Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
              2012 MR Hauppauge IMX Meet - 2/10/2012 to 2/12/2012              
                              Sanction #: 120209                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carbone, Ella S      7 WISC-MR                17.31      16.99         20  
  2 Kovel, Danielle E    7 BBSC-MR                20.63      20.82         17  
  3 Kreuscher, Kyra      7 HAA-MR                 25.10      21.60         16  
  4 Thomas, Asha J       7 Sachem-MR              22.70      21.78         15  
  5 Gunn, Faith E        7 Unattached             35.00      21.86         14  
  6 Edwards, Marissa A   7 CSC-MR                 40.00      21.94         13  
  7 Scott, Brianne P     7 HAA-MR                 21.34      22.13         12  
  8 Phillip, Danielle    7 NFS-MR                 21.34      22.30         10  
  8 Wong, Sarah          5 HAA-MR                 25.90      22.30         10  
 10 Pette, Alexandra     6 HAA-MR                 23.01      23.10          7  
 11 Mulieri, Kelsey      7 WISC-MR                27.00      23.80          6  
 12 Mroczka, Kiera C     6 WISC-MR                24.21      24.99          5  
 13 Zhu, Melody          7 HAA-MR                    NT      25.05          4  
 14 Brennan, Caroline    7 HS-MR                  26.00      25.32          2.5
 14 Maroney, Kali J      7 WISC-MR                21.40      25.32          2.5
 16 Maldonado, Ella G    6 Express Swimming-MR    33.44      27.66          1  
 17 Roberts, Salena      7 WISC-MR                28.35      27.70        
 18 Connors, Molly A     7 CSC-MR                 40.00      27.71        
 19 Bezanson, Maya S     4 Express Swimming-MR    31.81      28.55        
 20 Kreuscher, Karley    5 HAA-MR                 38.83      34.33        
 21 Hargrove, Alana E    6 NFS-MR                 35.91      40.65        
 22 Kreuscher, Kelsey    5 HAA-MR                    NT      43.19        
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carbone, Ella S      7 WISC-MR                19.75      20.75         20  
  2 Kovel, Danielle E    7 BBSC-MR                23.66      22.64         17  
  3 Edwards, Marissa A   7 CSC-MR                 40.00      24.33         16  
  4 Gunn, Faith E        7 Unattached             38.00      24.39         15  
  5 Scott, Brianne P     7 HAA-MR                 23.60      24.81         14  
  6 Brennan, Caroline    7 HS-MR                  31.00      26.00         13  
  7 Thomas, Asha J       7 Sachem-MR              25.33      27.06         12  
  8 Roberts, Salena      7 WISC-MR                31.23      28.14         11  
  9 Maroney, Kali J      7 WISC-MR                25.59      28.26          9  
 10 Mulieri, Kelsey      7 WISC-MR                35.66      28.36          7  
 11 Pette, Alexandra     6 HAA-MR                 29.79      28.86          6  
 12 Kreuscher, Kyra      7 HAA-MR                 31.41      29.32          5  
 13 Connors, Molly A     7 CSC-MR                 40.00      29.43          4  
 14 Mroczka, Kiera C     6 WISC-MR                32.66      30.33          3  
 15 Zhu, Melody          7 HAA-MR                    NT      33.29          2  
 16 Bezanson, Maya S     4 Express Swimming-MR    38.06      33.45          1  
 17 Maldonado, Ella G    6 Express Swimming-MR    35.62      33.78        
 18 Dominger, Madison    5 HAA-MR                    NT      36.74        
 19 Pasquarelli, Angel   6 HAA-MR                    NT      38.02        
 20 Zeman, Talia S       5 LIND-MR                40.99      43.97        
 21 Hargrove, Alana E    6 NFS-MR                 40.37      45.03        
 22 Hoahing, Sydney O    5 NFS-MR                 42.38      50.94        
 -- Phillip, Danielle    7 NFS-MR                 31.54         DQ        
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carbone, Ella S      7 WISC-MR                22.10      21.98         20  
  2 Kovel, Danielle E    7 BBSC-MR                28.99      28.70         17  
  3 Zhu, Melody          7 HAA-MR                    NT      31.85         16  
  4 Thomas, Asha J       7 Sachem-MR              31.80      34.08         15  
  5 Scott, Brianne P     7 HAA-MR                 32.00      35.82         14  
  6 Maldonado, Ella G    6 Express Swimming-MR    40.00      35.95         13  
  7 Maroney, Kali J      7 WISC-MR                32.50      36.70         12  
 -- Edwards, Marissa A   7 CSC-MR                 40.00         DQ        
 -- Kreuscher, Kyra      7 HAA-MR                 27.70         DQ        
 -- Brennan, Caroline    7 HS-MR                  31.36         DQ        
 -- Dominger, Madison    5 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Pette, Alexandra     6 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Roberts, Salena      7 WISC-MR                34.88         DQ        
 -- Zeman, Talia S       5 LIND-MR                40.99         DQ        
 -- Mulieri, Kelsey      7 WISC-MR                38.77         DQ        
 -- Gunn, Faith E        7 Unattached             45.00         DQ        
 -- Mroczka, Kiera C     6 WISC-MR                36.22         DQ        
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carbone, Ella S      7 WISC-MR                17.54      19.19         20  
  2 Kovel, Danielle E    7 BBSC-MR                29.74      23.73         17  
  3 Kreuscher, Kyra      7 HAA-MR                    NT      27.64         16  
  4 Brennan, Caroline    7 HS-MR                  31.17      29.39         15  
  5 Edwards, Marissa A   7 CSC-MR                 40.00      30.03         14  
  6 Maroney, Kali J      7 WISC-MR                28.15      30.08         13  
  7 Mroczka, Kiera C     6 WISC-MR                38.77      34.02         12  
  8 Pette, Alexandra     6 HAA-MR                    NT      36.16         11  
  9 Zhu, Melody          7 HAA-MR                    NT      37.13          9  
 -- Dominger, Madison    5 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Scott, Brianne P     7 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Roberts, Salena      7 WISC-MR                36.55         DQ        
 -- Phillip, Danielle    7 NFS-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Mulieri, Kelsey      7 WISC-MR                40.99         DQ        
 -- Gunn, Faith E        7 Unattached             40.00         DQ        
 -- Zeman, Talia S       5 LIND-MR                40.99         DQ        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Iaccino, GraceAnne   8 BBSC-MR                17.55      16.30         20  
  2 Thomas, Nianna R     8 NFS-MR                 16.33      16.96         17  
  3 Lai, Reyna M         8 BBSC-MR                16.99      17.43         16  
  4 Ebenstein, Olivia    8 NS-MR                  17.99      17.49         15  
  5 Roth, Olena L        8 CSC-MR                 20.05      18.13         14  
  6 Chung, Tiffany       8 GATE-MR                   NT      18.18         13  
  7 Hennessy, Amanda K   8 HAA-MR                 26.29      18.24         12  
  8 Jimenez, Haley       8 GATE-MR                   NT      18.26         11  
  9 Bolino, Anna C       8 HS-MR                  22.00      18.36          9  
 10 Nakken, Lena         8 WISC-MR                20.99      19.05          7  
 11 Wong, Joyce H        8 HS-MR                     NT      19.09          5.5
 11 Haberman, Ruby M     8 WISC-MR                18.68      19.09          5.5
 13 Marone, Isabelle H   8 Sachem-MR              20.26      19.24          4  
 14 Gnad, Jamie L        8 HS-MR                  21.00      19.35          3  
 15 Medina, Andee        8 BBSC-MR                19.99      19.42          2  
 16 Toussaint, Stephan   8 NFS-MR                 21.07      19.51          1  
 17 Hobbes, Caroline A   8 WISC-MR                21.11      20.02        
 18 McNamara, Jane       8 BBSC-MR                18.99      20.08        
 19 O'Malley, Kate E     8 WISC-MR                22.11      20.10        
 20 Mulholland, Kasey    8 Express Swimming-MR    18.00      20.30        
 21 Collins, Payton R    8 CSC-MR                 19.06      20.60        
 22 Urso, Natalie M      8 WISC-MR                22.99      20.86        
 23 Langaman, Jenna T    8 HS-MR                     NT      21.67        
 24 Finn, Molly K        8 HS-MR                  25.00      21.89        
 25 Van Driessche, Gra   8 LIND-MR                26.62      22.15        
 26 Brennan, Maeve T     8 HS-MR                  24.00      22.29        
 27 Bies, Dehlia E       8 HAA-MR                    NT      22.47        
 28 Benneche, Kasey A    8 WISC-MR                22.11      23.24        
 29 Scott, Caitlin M     8 HAA-MR                 23.25      25.76        
 30 Gallagher, Kaylee    8 HAA-MR                 25.84      26.37        
 31 Yucht, Emily L       8 Unattached             35.00      31.35        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Iaccino, GraceAnne   8 BBSC-MR                19.55      20.90         20  
  2 Hennessy, Amanda K   8 HAA-MR                 21.51      21.21         17  
  3 Bolino, Anna C       8 HS-MR                  26.00      21.91         16  
  4 Roth, Olena L        8 CSC-MR                 24.25      22.35         14.5
  4 Finn, Molly K        8 HS-MR                  31.00      22.35         14.5
  6 Wong, Joyce H        8 HS-MR                     NT      22.41         13  
  7 Ebenstein, Olivia    8 NS-MR                  25.07      22.50         12  
  8 Thomas, Nianna R     8 NFS-MR                 20.32      22.65         11  
  9 Jimenez, Haley       8 GATE-MR                   NT      22.70          9  
 10 Marone, Isabelle H   8 Sachem-MR              24.69      22.93          7  
 11 McNamara, Jane       8 BBSC-MR                23.25      22.95          6  
 12 Hobbes, Caroline A   8 WISC-MR                22.11      23.02          5  
 13 Nakken, Lena         8 WISC-MR                23.99      23.21          4  
 14 Haberman, Ruby M     8 WISC-MR                22.08      23.41          3  
 15 Collins, Payton R    8 CSC-MR                 21.97      23.61          2  
 16 O'Malley, Kate E     8 WISC-MR                24.84      23.62          1  
 17 Gnad, Jamie L        8 HS-MR                  26.00      23.72        
 18 Benneche, Kasey A    8 WISC-MR                23.11      24.09        
 19 Langaman, Jenna T    8 HS-MR                     NT      24.10        
 20 Scott, Caitlin M     8 HAA-MR                 27.12      24.50        
 21 Brennan, Maeve T     8 HS-MR                  31.00      24.66        
 22 Chung, Tiffany       8 GATE-MR                   NT      25.07        
 23 Van Driessche, Gra   8 LIND-MR                30.24      25.27        
 24 Mulholland, Kasey    8 Express Swimming-MR    24.72      25.77        
 25 Bies, Dehlia E       8 HAA-MR                    NT      27.21        
 26 Toussaint, Stephan   8 NFS-MR                 28.10      28.31        
 27 Gallagher, Kaylee    8 HAA-MR                 25.42      28.79        
 -- Yucht, Emily L       8 Unattached             38.00         DQ        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hennessy, Amanda K   8 HAA-MR                 25.33      24.36         20  
  2 Bolino, Anna C       8 HS-MR                  31.04      25.87         17  
  3 Finn, Molly K        8 HS-MR                  29.73      25.92         16  
  4 Mulholland, Kasey    8 Express Swimming-MR    25.25      26.17         15  
  5 Chung, Tiffany       8 GATE-MR                   NT      26.57         14  
  6 Nakken, Lena         8 WISC-MR                25.88      26.81         13  
  7 Jimenez, Haley       8 GATE-MR                   NT      27.90         12  
  8 Langaman, Jenna T    8 HS-MR                  28.35      28.73         11  
  9 Brennan, Maeve T     8 HS-MR                  33.00      28.80          9  
 10 Benneche, Kasey A    8 WISC-MR                24.11      30.26          7  
 11 O'Malley, Kate E     8 WISC-MR                31.50      30.41          6  
 12 Haberman, Ruby M     8 WISC-MR                31.72      30.63          5  
 13 Hobbes, Caroline A   8 WISC-MR                23.11      31.77          4  
 14 Bies, Dehlia E       8 HAA-MR                    NT      32.54          3  
 15 Marone, Isabelle H   8 Sachem-MR              35.00      34.77          2  
 16 Gallagher, Kaylee    8 HAA-MR                 33.98      35.09          1  
 -- Scott, Caitlin M     8 HAA-MR                 27.80         DQ        
 -- Yucht, Emily L       8 Unattached             40.00         DQ        
 -- Van Driessche, Gra   8 LIND-MR                34.99         DQ        
 -- Thomas, Nianna R     8 NFS-MR                 23.01         DQ        
 -- Wong, Joyce H        8 HS-MR                     NT         DQ        
 -- Gnad, Jamie L        8 HS-MR                  29.68         DQ        
 -- Ebenstein, Olivia    8 NS-MR                  24.63         DQ        
 -- Toussaint, Stephan   8 NFS-MR                 27.16         DQ        
 -- Collins, Payton R    8 CSC-MR                 30.99         DQ        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ebenstein, Olivia    8 NS-MR                  20.20      21.83         20  
  2 Jimenez, Haley       8 GATE-MR                22.53      21.94         17  
  3 Thomas, Nianna R     8 NFS-MR                 22.32      22.01         16  
  4 Chung, Tiffany       8 GATE-MR                   NT      22.35         15  
  5 Lai, Reyna M         8 BBSC-MR                20.99      22.43         14  
  6 Medina, Andee        8 BBSC-MR                28.56      22.83         13  
  7 O'Malley, Kate E     8 WISC-MR                24.17      23.37         12  
  8 Hennessy, Amanda K   8 HAA-MR                    NT      24.11         11  
  9 Wong, Joyce H        8 HS-MR                     NT      24.56          9  
 10 Nakken, Lena         8 WISC-MR                30.99      24.69          7  
 11 Langaman, Jenna T    8 HS-MR                  24.27      25.21          6  
 12 Bolino, Anna C       8 HS-MR                  26.08      25.29          5  
 13 Finn, Molly K        8 HS-MR                  30.32      25.77          4  
 14 Toussaint, Stephan   8 NFS-MR                 24.24      25.82          3  
 15 Mulholland, Kasey    8 Express Swimming-MR    21.71      26.08          2  
 16 Benneche, Kasey A    8 WISC-MR                30.10      29.73          1  
 17 Scott, Caitlin M     8 HAA-MR                    NT      32.25        
 18 Hobbes, Caroline A   8 WISC-MR                25.22      32.33        
 19 Van Driessche, Gra   8 LIND-MR                40.99      33.55        
 -- Yucht, Emily L       8 Unattached             38.00         DQ        
 -- Gnad, Jamie L        8 HS-MR                  23.13         DQ        
 -- Haberman, Ruby M     8 WISC-MR                23.80         DQ        
 -- Brennan, Maeve T     8 HS-MR                  30.75         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.09  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                35.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Welcome, Shannon    10 GATE-MR                30.02      29.69 ZQ      20  
  2 Fisher, Jocelyn     10 Sachem-MR              28.54      29.71 ZQ      17  
  3 Monti, Gabrielle R  10 HS-MR                  31.09      29.89 ZQ      16  
  4 Brierley, Julia J    9 EHY-MR                 31.47      30.78 ZQ      15  
  5 Tohill, Natalie A   10 Sachem-MR              31.05      30.92 ZQ      14  
  6 Zhang, Angelina     10 GATE-MR                32.70      31.60 JO      13  
  7 Ahmed, Emily        10 Sachem-MR              31.31      31.71 JO      12  
  8 Berman, Dara R      10 NS-MR                  32.90      31.91 JO      11  
  9 Wilkins, Hazel S     9 Express Swimming-MR    31.85      32.02 JO       9  
 10 Kreuscher, Camryn   10 HAA-MR                 33.27      32.18 SILV     7  
 11 Pikulik, Danielle   10 HAA-MR                 32.69      32.46 SILV     6  
 12 Claps, Emma          9 HAA-MR                 33.59      32.76 SILV     5  
 13 Chan, Connie        10 EHY-MR                 32.57      32.77 SILV     4  
 14 Murphy, Caitlin E   10 Express Swimming-MR    32.48      32.82 SILV     3  
 15 Bonvissuto, Mia D    9 Express Swimming-MR    33.18      33.10 SILV     2  
 16 Jhong, Sara         10 Express Swimming-MR    33.61      33.50 SILV     1  
 17 Munday, Jessica L    9 HS-MR                  34.42      33.52 SILV   
 18 Langaman, Jolina M  10 HS-MR                  35.51      33.72 SILV   
 19 Walsh, Fiona M      10 Express Swimming-MR    34.51      33.78 SILV   
 20 Funk, Emma          10 WISC-MR                34.96      33.93 SILV   
 21 Walsh, Stephanie M   9 Express Swimming-MR    36.01      34.25 SILV   
 22 Chang, Grace        10 GATE-MR                33.47      34.35 SILV   
 23 Chernik, Alannah R  10 WISC-MR                35.01      34.45 SILV   
 24 Carbone, Madeline   10 WISC-MR                34.04      34.55 SILV   
 25 Pellegrino, Franki   9 NS-MR                  35.20      34.59 SILV   
 26 Perry, Jada J       10 NFS-MR                 34.30      34.63 SILV   
 27 Hummel, Danielle F  10 HAA-MR                 35.27      34.68 SILV   
 28 Shields, Carter I   10 Express Swimming-MR    35.64      34.69 SILV   
 29 Bice, Casey C        9 Express Swimming-MR    35.92      34.72 SILV   
 30 Whang, Jessica      10 Express Swimming-MR    33.71      34.76 SILV   
 31 Coloma, Victoria     9 BBSC-MR                35.11      35.01 SILV   
 32 Yang, Kristen A      9 GATE-MR                   NT      35.05 SILV   
 33 Edwards, Laurel E    9 CSC-MR                 36.44      35.10 SILV   
 34 McFarland, Darcy L   9 EHY-MR                 36.59      35.11 SILV   
 35 Moeslinger, Natash   9 GATE-MR                35.88      35.26 SILV   
 36 Krolikiewicz, Emma  10 Sachem-MR              36.00      35.30 SILV   
 37 Katevatis, Zoe R     9 BBSC-MR                37.19      35.37 SILV   
 38 Heinz, Amanda       10 WISC-MR                33.28      35.40 SILV   
 39 Fanning, Heather E  10 Express Swimming-MR    36.67      35.42 SILV   
 40 Muzinic, Devin E    10 Express Swimming-MR    35.70      35.48 SILV   
 41 Randazzo, Jaclyn E  10 CSC-MR                 37.61      35.87        
 42 Yan, Emily           9 GATE-MR                35.26      35.96        
 43 Goodstone, Zoe K    10 Express Swimming-MR    36.89      36.33        
 44 Iaccino, GraceAnne   8 BBSC-MR                36.69      36.36        
 45 Matteucci, Giulia    9 HS-MR                  38.20      36.41        
 46 Wiltshire, Emma     10 EHY-MR                 36.61      36.55        
 47 Carbone, Ella S      7 WISC-MR                38.95      36.61        
 48 Smith, Andrea V     10 NFS-MR                 39.51      36.63        
 49 Purcell, Evelyn      9 EHY-MR                 37.82      36.76        
 50 McEnaney, Jamie L   10 WISC-MR                39.62      36.79        
 51 Perez, Meadow A     10 Express Swimming-MR    36.78      36.80        
 52 Hon, Fion            9 HS-MR                  37.59      37.01        
 53 Nguyen, Kelly H     10 GATE-MR                41.05      37.05        
 54 Wolffer, Katie P    10 Sachem-MR              41.22      37.13        
 54 Fox, Rieley          9 WISC-MR                38.11      37.13        
 56 Brita, Abigail E    10 Express Swimming-MR    37.88      37.30        
 57 Galiatsatos, Chris   9 BBSC-MR                41.10      37.48        
 58 Caplan, Myah A      10 HAA-MR                    NT      37.77        
 59 Santillo, Isabella  10 CSC-MR                 42.76      38.09        
 60 Tsybysheva, Julia   10 NS-MR                  39.59      38.17        
 61 Guinchard, Elizabe  10 EHY-MR                 40.89      38.41        
 62 Sinclair, Amanda M   9 NS-MR                  41.96      38.42        
 63 Rogalle, Emily C    10 CSC-MR                 41.00      38.52        
 64 Dooley, Olivia      10 Express Swimming-MR    41.44      38.64        
 65 Horan, Shannon N    10 WISC-MR                42.08      38.65        
 66 Molloy, Alexa J     10 Express Swimming-MR    39.17      39.21        
 67 Valdez, Matiana K    9 BBSC-MR                42.45      39.25        
 68 Schatz, Sarah A     10 Sachem-MR              37.53      39.26        
 69 Greco, Emma K       10 NS-MR                  38.94      39.28        
 70 Scala, Claudia C     9 Express Swimming-MR    38.65      39.36        
 70 Murphy, Erin C       9 Express Swimming-MR    39.04      39.36        
 72 Shatz, Lindsay J     9 Express Swimming-MR    38.75      39.42        
 73 Karp, Christina E   10 Express Swimming-MR    39.80      39.50        
 74 Ng, Lauren K        10 GATE-MR                   NT      39.68        
 75 Gnad, Julia M        9 HS-MR                  40.14      39.97        
 76 Ebenstein, Olivia    8 NS-MR                  37.79      40.15        
 77 McCann, Jada        10 CSC-MR                 41.50      40.24        
 78 Dennis, Juliana     10 HAA-MR                 44.69      40.36        
 79 Morvillo, Catie E   10 Express Swimming-MR    39.38      41.05        
 80 Lai, Reyna M         8 BBSC-MR                38.46      41.42        
 81 Tutone, Madi R       9 Sachem-MR              42.92      41.85        
 82 O'Connell, Kaitlyn   7 BBSC-MR                45.50      42.65        
 83 Medina, Andee        8 BBSC-MR                45.20      43.79        
 84 Khordoc, Emma C      9 NS-MR                  43.24      44.10        
 85 Uy, Joelle D         9 NS-MR                  49.31      44.17        
 86 Singer, Gillian D   10 Sachem-MR              44.35      44.33        
 87 Collett, Hannah G    9 HAA-MR               1:00.00      44.81        
 88 Bentivegna, Ava R   10 CSC-MR               1:10.00      44.84        
 89 O'Connor, Meghan     9 CSC-MR                 45.55      45.13        
 90 Devoti, Julia T      9 WISC-MR                41.68      45.26        
 91 Eterno, Olivia J     9 HAA-MR                    NT      46.41        
 92 Grill, Jordan        9 HAA-MR                 52.48      46.59        
 93 McNamara, Jane       8 BBSC-MR                45.26      46.94        
 94 Holler, Erin E       9 HAA-MR                    NT      47.44        
 95 Caplan, Leila S      9 HAA-MR                    NT      48.16        
 96 Thomas, Asha J       7 Sachem-MR              45.00      49.68        
 97 O'Malley, Keeley     9 HAA-MR               1:02.86      55.83        
 98 Byrne, Gianna R      9 HAA-MR                    NT      58.39        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:28.99  ZQ
              2:31.99  JO
              2:51.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jocelyn     10 Sachem-MR            2:24.54    2:20.78 ZQ      20  
                  32.72     1:09.06 (36.34)     1:45.65 (36.59)     2:20.78 (35.13)
  2 Brierley, Julia J    9 EHY-MR               2:24.19    2:24.53 ZQ      17  
                  33.80     1:10.71 (36.91)     1:48.71 (38.00)     2:24.53 (35.82)
  3 Ahmed, Emily        10 Sachem-MR            2:25.39    2:27.43 ZQ      16  
                  34.45     1:11.75 (37.30)     1:50.92 (39.17)     2:27.43 (36.51)
  4 Berman, Dara R      10 NS-MR                2:35.00    2:31.54 JO      15  
                  35.10     1:13.64 (38.54)     1:53.41 (39.77)     2:31.54 (38.13)
  5 Pikulik, Danielle   10 HAA-MR               2:51.31    2:32.31 SILV    14  
                  33.76     1:12.32 (38.56)     1:52.47 (40.15)     2:32.31 (39.84)
  6 Tohill, Natalie A   10 Sachem-MR            2:49.88    2:37.40 SILV    13  
                  35.59     1:15.99 (40.40)     1:57.70 (41.71)     2:37.40 (39.70)
  7 Kreuscher, Camryn   10 HAA-MR               3:11.23    2:40.22 SILV    12  
                                1:17.40 ( )   2:40.22 (1:22.82)                    
  8 Wilkins, Hazel S     9 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.65    2:40.56 SILV    11  
                  35.45     1:16.80 (41.35)     1:58.78 (41.98)     2:40.56 (41.78)
  9 Jhong, Sara         10 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.55    2:42.69 SILV     9  
                  35.64     1:17.19 (41.55)     2:00.74 (43.55)     2:42.69 (41.95)
 10 Carbone, Madeline   10 WISC-MR              2:41.68    2:43.51 SILV     7  
                  37.05     1:19.08 (42.03)     2:01.54 (42.46)     2:43.51 (41.97)
 11 Heinz, Amanda       10 WISC-MR              2:46.89    2:43.52 SILV     6  
                  37.04     1:18.79 (41.75)     2:01.93 (43.14)     2:43.52 (41.59)
 12 Bonvissuto, Mia D    9 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.02    2:43.98 SILV     5  
                  34.96     1:15.17 (40.21)     2:00.23 (45.06)     2:43.98 (43.75)
 13 Pellegrino, Franki   9 NS-MR                2:45.00    2:44.33 SILV     4  
                  38.12     1:21.62 (43.50)     2:04.60 (42.98)     2:44.33 (39.73)
 14 Guo, Eva J          10 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.58    2:47.52 SILV     3  
                  37.10     1:20.59 (43.49)     2:04.84 (44.25)     2:47.52 (42.68)
 15 Bice, Casey C        9 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.00    2:48.69 SILV     2  
                  37.54     1:21.17 (43.63)     2:05.75 (44.58)     2:48.69 (42.94)
 16 Katevatis, Zoe R     9 BBSC-MR              3:10.40    2:49.06 SILV     1  
                  39.23     1:24.12 (44.89)     2:08.30 (44.18)     2:49.06 (40.76)
 17 Hummel, Danielle F  10 HAA-MR               2:56.67    2:51.12 SILV   
                  38.28     1:21.36 (43.08)     2:06.78 (45.42)     2:51.12 (44.34)
 18 Chernik, Alannah R  10 WISC-MR              2:57.28    2:51.25 SILV   
                  37.61     1:21.26 (43.65)     2:08.24 (46.98)     2:51.25 (43.01)
 19 Murphy, Caitlin E   10 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.04    2:52.05        
                  39.93     1:24.49 (44.56)     2:10.49 (46.00)     2:52.05 (41.56)
 20 Muzinic, Devin E    10 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.69    2:52.75        
                  37.80     1:21.28 (43.48)   2:52.75 (1:31.47)                    
 21 Lew, Katie G         9 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.56    2:52.96        
                  40.13     1:24.33 (44.20)     2:09.46 (45.13)     2:52.96 (43.50)
 22 Coloma, Victoria     9 BBSC-MR              2:50.50    2:53.76        
                  38.12     1:22.82 (44.70)     2:08.34 (45.52)     2:53.76 (45.42)
 23 Edwards, Laurel E    9 CSC-MR               3:00.00    2:54.06        
                  37.39     1:22.14 (44.75)     2:08.58 (46.44)     2:54.06 (45.48)
 24 Bowers, Brooke H     9 WISC-MR              3:01.11    2:54.78        
                  37.50     1:22.57 (45.07)     2:08.26 (45.69)     2:54.78 (46.52)
 25 Goodstone, Zoe K    10 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.95    2:59.66        
                  38.82     1:24.96 (46.14)     2:13.19 (48.23)     2:59.66 (46.47)
 26 Boccio, Sophia I     8 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.25    3:03.35        
                  42.58     1:31.34 (48.76)     2:20.10 (48.76)     3:03.35 (43.25)
 27 Purcell, Evelyn      9 EHY-MR               3:04.22    3:04.25        
                  39.30     1:26.73 (47.43)     2:15.89 (49.16)     3:04.25 (48.36)
 28 Greco, Emma K       10 NS-MR                3:00.00    3:04.49        
                  42.67     1:32.27 (49.60)   3:04.49 (1:32.22)                    
 29 Galiatsatos, Chris   9 BBSC-MR              3:40.77    3:07.47        
                  40.07     1:29.70 (49.63)   3:07.47 (1:37.77)                    
 30 Fox, Rieley          9 WISC-MR              3:01.11    3:11.04        
                  41.15     1:29.22 (48.07)   3:11.04 (1:41.82)                    
 31 Lettieri, Emma      10 CSC-MR               3:00.00    3:15.71        
                  45.94     1:35.97 (50.03)     2:27.07 (51.10)     3:15.71 (48.64)
 32 Sinclair, Amanda M   9 NS-MR                3:15.00    3:16.88        
                  40.08     1:29.45 (49.37)     2:24.06 (54.61)     3:16.88 (52.82)
 33 Valdez, Matiana K    9 BBSC-MR              3:32.90    3:19.50        
                  41.49     1:32.95 (51.46)   3:19.50 (1:46.55)                    
 34 Lai, Reyna M         8 BBSC-MR              3:29.92    3:25.97        
                  42.48     1:37.20 (54.72)   3:25.97 (1:48.77)                    
 35 O'Connor, Meghan     9 CSC-MR               3:15.00    3:40.75        
                  51.73     1:47.27 (55.54)     2:43.06 (55.79)     3:40.75 (57.69)
 36 Devoti, Julia T      9 WISC-MR              3:49.48    3:47.16        
                  47.25     1:45.82 (58.57)   2:46.53 (1:00.71)   3:47.16 (1:00.63)
 37 McNamara, Jane       8 BBSC-MR              3:58.90    4:07.91        
                  44.77   1:51.36 (1:06.59)   4:07.91 (2:16.55)                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:22.19  JO
              1:38.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brierley, Julia J    9 EHY-MR               1:21.71    1:16.04 ZQ      20  
                  35.99     1:16.04 (40.05)                                        
  2 Welcome, Shannon    10 GATE-MR              1:18.67    1:16.29 ZQ      17  
                  37.81     1:16.29 (38.48)                                        
  3 Ahmed, Emily        10 Sachem-MR            1:17.19    1:16.93 ZQ      16  
                  38.27     1:16.93 (38.66)                                        
  4 Zhang, Angelina     10 GATE-MR              1:16.28    1:17.24 ZQ      15  
                  38.11     1:17.24 (39.13)                                        
  5 Chang, Grace        10 GATE-MR              1:20.62    1:17.28 ZQ      14  
                  38.56     1:17.28 (38.72)                                        
  6 Fisher, Jocelyn     10 Sachem-MR            1:17.86    1:18.14 JO      13  
                  38.21     1:18.14 (39.93)                                        
  7 Chan, Connie        10 EHY-MR               1:25.23    1:18.77 JO      12  
                  37.53     1:18.77 (41.24)                                        
  8 Berman, Dara R      10 NS-MR                1:20.12    1:19.18 JO      11  
                  37.65     1:19.18 (41.53)                                        
  9 Wilkins, Hazel S     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.57    1:20.94 JO       9  
                  39.87     1:20.94 (41.07)                                        
 10 Carbone, Madeline   10 WISC-MR              1:20.70    1:22.66 SILV     7  
                  41.92     1:22.66 (40.74)                                        
 11 Yang, Kristen A      9 GATE-MR              1:35.09    1:23.76 SILV     6  
                  41.41     1:23.76 (42.35)                                        
 12 Pikulik, Danielle   10 HAA-MR               1:27.26    1:24.78 SILV     5  
                  41.36     1:24.78 (43.42)                                        
 13 Moeslinger, Natash   9 GATE-MR              1:26.96    1:25.07 SILV     4  
                  41.94     1:25.07 (43.13)                                        
 14 Yan, Emily           9 GATE-MR              1:29.34    1:25.16 SILV     3  
                  42.66     1:25.16 (42.50)                                        
 15 Heinz, Amanda       10 WISC-MR              1:26.68    1:25.42 SILV     2  
                  42.34     1:25.42 (43.08)                                        
 16 Jhong, Sara         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.10    1:25.92 SILV     1  
                  42.42     1:25.92 (43.50)                                        
 17 Claps, Emma          9 HAA-MR               1:28.67    1:26.26 SILV   
                  43.01     1:26.26 (43.25)                                        
 18 Bonvissuto, Mia D    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.33    1:26.39 SILV   
                  42.35     1:26.39 (44.04)                                        
 19 Edwards, Laurel E    9 CSC-MR               1:26.57    1:27.07 SILV   
                  42.84     1:27.07 (44.23)                                        
 20 Tohill, Natalie A   10 Sachem-MR            1:30.75    1:27.40 SILV   
                  43.40     1:27.40 (44.00)                                        
 21 Fetherston, Elizab  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.50    1:28.12 SILV   
                  44.70     1:28.12 (43.42)                                        
 22 Bice, Casey C        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.25    1:28.65 SILV   
                  43.36     1:28.65 (45.29)                                        
 23 Guo, Eva J          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.82    1:28.79 SILV   
                  43.45     1:28.79 (45.34)                                        
 24 Hummel, Danielle F  10 HAA-MR               1:33.05    1:29.38 SILV   
                  43.85     1:29.38 (45.53)                                        
 25 Coloma, Victoria     9 BBSC-MR              1:33.11    1:30.18 SILV   
                  44.92     1:30.18 (45.26)                                        
 26 Muzinic, Devin E    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.73    1:30.51 SILV   
                  43.90     1:30.51 (46.61)                                        
 27 Shields, Carter I   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.25    1:30.88 SILV   
 28 Perry, Jada J       10 NFS-MR               1:38.81    1:30.94 SILV   
                  45.56     1:30.94 (45.38)                                        
 29 Perez, Meadow A     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.29    1:31.38 SILV   
                  46.06     1:31.38 (45.32)                                        
 30 Ragusa, Olivia      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.00    1:31.43 SILV   
                  43.61     1:31.43 (47.82)                                        
 31 Funk, Emma          10 WISC-MR              1:38.65    1:32.15 SILV   
 32 Swanson, Sophia      9 EHY-MR               1:45.00    1:32.81 SILV   
                  45.51     1:32.81 (47.30)                                        
 32 Walsh, Fiona M      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.08    1:32.81 SILV   
                  45.13     1:32.81 (47.68)                                        
 34 Wiltshire, Emma     10 EHY-MR               1:45.00    1:33.07 SILV   
                  44.34     1:33.07 (48.73)                                        
 35 Katevatis, Zoe R     9 BBSC-MR              1:37.37    1:33.48 SILV   
                  46.08     1:33.48 (47.40)                                        
 36 Greco, Emma K       10 NS-MR                1:32.67    1:33.79 SILV   
                  45.97     1:33.79 (47.82)                                        
 37 Sinclair, Amanda M   9 NS-MR                1:45.00    1:34.68 SILV   
                  45.08     1:34.68 (49.60)                                        
 38 Pellegrino, Franki   9 NS-MR                1:28.11    1:35.04 SILV   
                  46.96     1:35.04 (48.08)                                        
 39 Bowers, Brooke H     9 WISC-MR              1:46.99    1:35.21 SILV   
 40 Murphy, Caitlin E   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.81    1:35.72 SILV   
                  48.08     1:35.72 (47.64)                                        
 41 Brita, Abigail E    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.08    1:38.38        
 42 Schatz, Sarah A     10 Sachem-MR            1:38.47    1:38.70        
                  47.37     1:38.70 (51.33)                                        
 43 Valdez, Matiana K    9 BBSC-MR              2:05.45    1:39.54        
 44 Galiatsatos, Chris   9 BBSC-MR              1:41.47    1:39.68        
 45 Tsybysheva, Julia   10 NS-MR                1:34.25    1:39.75        
 46 Morvillo, Catie E   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.00    1:40.52        
 47 Dolan, Mary          9 WISC-MR              1:45.22    1:41.22        
                  48.88     1:41.22 (52.34)                                        
 48 Iaccino, GraceAnne   8 BBSC-MR              1:49.87    1:41.51        
 49 Guinchard, Elizabe  10 EHY-MR               1:49.27    1:42.59        
 50 Murphy, Erin C       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.31    1:43.83        
                  50.62     1:43.83 (53.21)                                        
 51 Rogalle, Emily C    10 CSC-MR                    NT    1:44.07        
                  49.08     1:44.07 (54.99)                                        
 52 Horan, Shannon N    10 WISC-MR              1:50.47    1:44.53        
                1:45.34         1:44.53 ( )                                        
 53 Singer, Gillian D   10 Sachem-MR            1:45.68    1:45.02        
                  52.06     1:45.02 (52.96)                                        
 54 Molloy, Alexa J     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.69    1:49.98        
                  50.79     1:49.98 (59.19)                                        
 55 Wolffer, Katie P    10 Sachem-MR            1:56.17    1:51.67        
                  54.49     1:51.67 (57.18)                                        
 56 McNamara, Jane       8 BBSC-MR              1:50.87    1:53.56        
 57 Devoti, Julia T      9 WISC-MR              1:53.84    1:54.08        
                  54.18     1:54.08 (59.90)                                        
 58 Karp, Christina E   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.42    1:55.39        
                  54.25   1:55.39 (1:01.14)                                        
 59 Sawant, Esha        10 WISC-MR              1:58.66    1:58.03        
                  54.97   1:58.03 (1:03.06)                                        
 60 Uy, Joelle D         9 NS-MR                2:05.00    1:58.99        
                  56.64   1:58.99 (1:02.35)                                        
 61 Lai, Reyna M         8 BBSC-MR              2:05.56    1:59.03        
                  53.61   1:59.03 (1:05.42)                                        
 62 Grill, Jordan        9 HAA-MR                    NT    2:02.35        
                  57.64   2:02.35 (1:04.71)                                        
 63 Khordoc, Emma C      9 NS-MR                1:53.19    2:02.48        
 64 O'Connor, Meghan     9 CSC-MR               2:11.55    2:03.42        
 65 Eterno, Olivia J     9 HAA-MR                    NT    2:04.61        
                  58.82   2:04.61 (1:05.79)                                        
 66 Holler, Erin E       9 HAA-MR                    NT    2:04.73        
 67 Scott, Caitlin M     8 HAA-MR                    NT    2:05.70        
                1:01.15   2:05.70 (1:04.55)                                        
 68 Scott, Brianne P     7 HAA-MR                    NT    2:10.34        
                1:03.49   2:10.34 (1:06.85)                                        
 69 Medina, Andee        8 BBSC-MR              2:29.99    2:14.31        
                1:03.03   2:14.31 (1:11.28)                                        
 70 Gallagher, Kaylee    8 HAA-MR                    NT    2:16.98        
 -- Osborn, Gabriella    9 EHY-MR               1:55.00         DQ        
                  50.80          DQ (54.69)                                        
 -- Zara, Angelica M     9 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- McEnaney, Jamie L   10 WISC-MR              1:43.10         DQ        
                  44.68          DQ (49.57)                                        
 -- McFarland, Darcy L   9 EHY-MR               1:34.32         DQ        
                  41.65          DQ (46.25)                                        
 -- Goodstone, Zoe K    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.70         DQ        
                  45.00          DQ (45.18)                                        
 -- Nakken, Lena         8 WISC-MR              1:49.01         DQ        
                  54.52          DQ (59.40)                                        
 -- Hoge, Maggie M      10 WISC-MR              1:27.77         DQ        
                  44.24          DQ (45.15)                                        
 -- O'Malley, Keeley     9 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  53.91          DQ (59.60)                                        
 -- Kreuscher, Camryn   10 HAA-MR               1:43.48         DQ        
 -- Lew, Katie G         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.63         DQ        
                  44.36          DQ (43.59)                                        
 -- Purcell, Evelyn      9 EHY-MR               1:34.92         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  ZQ
                42.99  JO
                49.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jocelyn     10 Sachem-MR              35.24      37.02 ZQ      20  
  2 Bonvissuto, Mia D    9 Express Swimming-MR    38.90      39.88 ZQ      17  
  3 Welcome, Shannon    10 GATE-MR                44.10      40.69 ZQ      16  
  4 Guo, Eva J          10 Express Swimming-MR    41.83      41.57 ZQ      15  
  5 Berman, Dara R      10 NS-MR                  42.70      41.90 ZQ      14  
  6 Funk, Emma          10 WISC-MR                43.95      42.49 JO      13  
  7 Chang, Grace        10 GATE-MR                45.97      42.54 JO      12  
  8 Brierley, Julia J    9 EHY-MR                 42.88      42.62 JO      11  
  9 Ahmed, Emily        10 Sachem-MR              40.47      42.66 JO       9  
 10 Murphy, Caitlin E   10 Express Swimming-MR    43.20      43.30 SILV     7  
 11 Wilkins, Hazel S     9 Express Swimming-MR    42.03      43.68 SILV     6  
 12 Ragusa, Olivia      10 Express Swimming-MR    46.92      44.24 SILV     5  
 13 Perry, Jada J       10 NFS-MR                 44.94      44.89 SILV     4  
 14 Lew, Katie G         9 Express Swimming-MR    45.91      45.29 SILV     3  
 15 Morvillo, Catie E   10 Express Swimming-MR    44.05      45.63 SILV     2  
 16 Yang, Kristen A      9 GATE-MR                49.45      45.68 SILV     1  
 17 Hummel, Danielle F  10 HAA-MR                 47.76      45.70 SILV   
 18 Moeslinger, Natash   9 GATE-MR                46.72      45.74 SILV   
 19 Claps, Emma          9 HAA-MR                 48.24      45.92 SILV   
 20 Kreuscher, Camryn   10 HAA-MR                 44.88      46.41 SILV   
 21 Bowers, Brooke H     9 WISC-MR                47.11      46.79 SILV   
 22 Muzinic, Devin E    10 Express Swimming-MR    46.57      47.08 SILV   
 23 Murphy, Erin C       9 Express Swimming-MR    49.13      47.09 SILV   
 24 Shields, Carter I   10 Express Swimming-MR    48.54      47.39 SILV   
 25 Fetherston, Elizab  10 Express Swimming-MR    53.87      47.59 SILV   
 26 Yan, Emily           9 GATE-MR                47.70      47.62 SILV   
 27 Goodstone, Zoe K    10 Express Swimming-MR    46.28      47.71 SILV   
 28 Ng, Lauren K        10 GATE-MR                48.74      47.81 SILV   
 29 Perez, Meadow A     10 Express Swimming-MR    48.56      47.83 SILV   
 30 Carbone, Madeline   10 WISC-MR                54.07      48.31 SILV   
 31 Molloy, Alexa J     10 Express Swimming-MR    48.82      48.90 SILV   
 32 Bice, Casey C        9 Express Swimming-MR    49.57      49.24        
 33 Krolikiewicz, Emma  10 Sachem-MR              49.83      49.42        
 34 Chan, Connie        10 EHY-MR                 48.97      49.72        
 35 Edwards, Laurel E    9 CSC-MR                 48.32      49.77        
 36 Jhong, Sara         10 Express Swimming-MR    48.71      50.39        
 37 Purcell, Evelyn      9 EHY-MR                 51.87      50.40        
 38 Hoge, Maggie M      10 WISC-MR                50.32      50.44        
 39 Walsh, Fiona M      10 Express Swimming-MR    47.51      50.57        
 40 Khordoc, Emma C      9 NS-MR                  49.94      51.23        
 41 Tohill, Natalie A   10 Sachem-MR              48.84      51.31        
 42 Valdez, Matiana K    9 BBSC-MR                56.98      51.80        
 43 Dolan, Mary          9 WISC-MR                58.77      51.85        
 44 Greco, Emma K       10 NS-MR                  52.26      51.97        
 45 Coloma, Victoria     9 BBSC-MR                51.90      52.57        
 46 Randazzo, Jaclyn E  10 CSC-MR               1:20.00      52.92        
 47 Tsybysheva, Julia   10 NS-MR                  52.03      52.94        
 48 Katevatis, Zoe R     9 BBSC-MR                54.18      53.67        
 49 Sinclair, Amanda M   9 NS-MR                  52.86      54.00        
 50 McFarland, Darcy L   9 EHY-MR                 42.00      54.28        
 51 McEnaney, Jamie L   10 WISC-MR                52.88      54.74        
 52 Iaccino, GraceAnne   8 BBSC-MR                55.25      54.85        
 53 Singer, Gillian D   10 Sachem-MR              55.12      55.08        
 54 Wolffer, Katie P    10 Sachem-MR              58.73      55.17        
 55 Galiatsatos, Chris   9 BBSC-MR                59.29      55.88        
 56 Sawant, Esha        10 WISC-MR                58.01      56.69        
 57 Pellegrino, Franki   9 NS-MR                  56.76      56.75        
 58 Schatz, Sarah A     10 Sachem-MR              56.51      57.06        
 59 Horan, Shannon N    10 WISC-MR                55.55      57.66        
 60 O'Connor, Meghan     9 CSC-MR                 57.94      58.39        
 61 Scott, Caitlin M     8 HAA-MR                    NT      58.72        
 62 Holler, Erin E       9 HAA-MR                    NT      58.93        
 63 Nakken, Lena         8 WISC-MR              1:02.08      59.02        
 64 Lai, Reyna M         8 BBSC-MR                58.46      59.69        
 65 Fox, Rieley          9 WISC-MR              1:03.58    1:00.85        
 66 McNamara, Jane       8 BBSC-MR              1:05.17    1:02.75        
 67 Rogalle, Emily C    10 CSC-MR               1:03.97    1:02.83        
 68 Caplan, Myah A      10 HAA-MR                    NT    1:04.06        
 69 Uy, Joelle D         9 NS-MR                1:10.00    1:06.39        
 70 Devoti, Julia T      9 WISC-MR              1:01.22    1:06.54        
 71 O'Malley, Keeley     9 HAA-MR                    NT    1:06.98        
 71 Medina, Andee        8 BBSC-MR              1:15.00    1:06.98        
 -- Gallagher, Kaylee    8 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Scott, Brianne P     7 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Eterno, Olivia J     9 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Grill, Jordan        9 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Heinz, Amanda       10 WISC-MR                41.17         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Swanson, Sophia      9 EHY-MR                 45.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Karp, Christina E   10 Express Swimming-MR    49.44         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Guinchard, Elizabe  10 EHY-MR               1:02.49         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Wiltshire, Emma     10 EHY-MR                 45.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Zhang, Angelina     10 GATE-MR                40.33         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Caplan, Leila S      9 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Osborn, Gabriella    9 EHY-MR                 55.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.99  ZQ
              1:32.99  JO
              1:49.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jocelyn     10 Sachem-MR            1:20.48    1:21.77 ZQ      20  
                  38.19     1:21.77 (43.58)                                        
  2 Zhang, Angelina     10 GATE-MR              1:26.65    1:24.99 ZQ      17  
                  41.52     1:24.99 (43.47)                                        
  3 Berman, Dara R      10 NS-MR                1:28.65    1:28.31 ZQ      16  
                  42.84     1:28.31 (45.47)                                        
  4 Heinz, Amanda       10 WISC-MR              1:28.05    1:28.70 ZQ      15  
                  43.21     1:28.70 (45.49)                                        
  5 Whang, Jessica      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.60    1:28.71 ZQ      14  
                  43.60     1:28.71 (45.11)                                        
  6 Bonvissuto, Mia D    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.35    1:29.73 ZQ      13  
                  41.82     1:29.73 (47.91)                                        
  7 Ahmed, Emily        10 Sachem-MR            1:26.30    1:29.82 ZQ      12  
                  43.08     1:29.82 (46.74)                                        
  8 Pikulik, Danielle   10 HAA-MR               1:30.94    1:30.18 ZQ      11  
                  43.98     1:30.18 (46.20)                                        
  9 Brierley, Julia J    9 EHY-MR               1:34.33    1:31.08 ZQ       9  
                  42.96     1:31.08 (48.12)                                        
 10 Chang, Grace        10 GATE-MR              1:48.82    1:31.71 ZQ       7  
                  45.93     1:31.71 (45.78)                                        
 11 Wilkins, Hazel S     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.94    1:33.05 SILV     6  
                  45.02     1:33.05 (48.03)                                        
 12 Monti, Gabrielle R  10 HS-MR                1:34.84    1:33.17 SILV     5  
                  45.25     1:33.17 (47.92)                                        
 13 Welcome, Shannon    10 GATE-MR              1:42.90    1:33.55 SILV     4  
                  44.92     1:33.55 (48.63)                                        
 14 Walsh, Stephanie M   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.14    1:33.88 SILV     3  
                  45.35     1:33.88 (48.53)                                        
 15 Funk, Emma          10 WISC-MR              1:38.16    1:34.78 SILV     2  
                  45.89     1:34.78 (48.89)                                        
 16 Langaman, Jolina M  10 HS-MR                1:35.76    1:35.98 SILV     1  
                  46.53     1:35.98 (49.45)                                        
 17 Yang, Kristen A      9 GATE-MR              1:52.78    1:37.67 SILV   
                  48.09     1:37.67 (49.58)                                        
 18 Hummel, Danielle F  10 HAA-MR               1:37.65    1:38.31 SILV   
                  47.83     1:38.31 (50.48)                                        
 19 Muzinic, Devin E    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.54    1:38.51 SILV   
                  47.85     1:38.51 (50.66)                                        
 20 Murphy, Caitlin E   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.52    1:38.72 SILV   
                  47.11     1:38.72 (51.61)                                        
 21 Goodstone, Zoe K    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.00    1:39.30 SILV   
 22 Morvillo, Catie E   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.49    1:40.01 SILV   
                  48.18     1:40.01 (51.83)                                        
 23 Walsh, Fiona M      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.39    1:40.77 SILV   
                  48.16     1:40.77 (52.61)                                        
 24 Scala, Claudia C     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.24    1:41.11 SILV   
                  49.16     1:41.11 (51.95)                                        
 25 Yan, Emily           9 GATE-MR              1:42.68    1:44.10 SILV   
                  50.14     1:44.10 (53.96)                                        
 26 Carbone, Ella S      7 WISC-MR              1:46.93    1:44.11 SILV   
 27 Chernik, Alannah R  10 WISC-MR              1:44.30    1:44.78 SILV   
                  50.31     1:44.78 (54.47)                                        
 28 Munday, Jessica L    9 HS-MR                1:51.37    1:45.81 SILV   
                  50.29     1:45.81 (55.52)                                        
 29 Jhong, Sara         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.10    1:45.85 SILV   
                  51.62     1:45.85 (54.23)                                        
 30 Shields, Carter I   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.90    1:45.92 SILV   
                  51.43     1:45.92 (54.49)                                        
 31 Matteucci, Giulia    9 HS-MR                1:50.25    1:46.13 SILV   
                  51.68     1:46.13 (54.45)                                        
 32 Molloy, Alexa J     10 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.00    1:46.81 SILV   
                  50.35     1:46.81 (56.46)                                        
 33 Edwards, Laurel E    9 CSC-MR               1:44.67    1:46.86 SILV   
                  50.19     1:46.86 (56.67)                                        
 34 Tohill, Natalie A   10 Sachem-MR            1:54.06    1:47.29 SILV   
                  50.99     1:47.29 (56.30)                                        
 35 Bice, Casey C        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.18    1:47.78 SILV   
 36 Chan, Connie        10 EHY-MR               1:40.00    1:48.79 SILV   
 37 Fanning, Heather E  10 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.00    1:49.81        
                  52.61     1:49.81 (57.20)                                        
 38 Khordoc, Emma C      9 NS-MR                1:58.06    1:51.53        
 39 Tsybysheva, Julia   10 NS-MR                1:51.48    1:53.39        
                  54.77     1:53.39 (58.62)                                        
 40 Purcell, Evelyn      9 EHY-MR               1:55.00    1:53.82        
 41 Katevatis, Zoe R     9 BBSC-MR              2:05.55    1:54.50        
                  57.36     1:54.50 (57.14)                                        
 42 Gnad, Julia M        9 HS-MR                2:09.79    1:55.51        
 43 Hon, Fion            9 HS-MR                1:53.04    1:56.09        
                  55.85   1:56.09 (1:00.24)                                        
 44 Valdez, Matiana K    9 BBSC-MR              2:15.56    1:56.50        
                  55.01   1:56.50 (1:01.49)                                        
 45 Singer, Gillian D   10 Sachem-MR            1:59.39    1:57.19        
                  57.39     1:57.19 (59.80)                                        
 46 Sinclair, Amanda M   9 NS-MR                1:56.90    1:58.66        
 47 Coloma, Victoria     9 BBSC-MR              1:57.80    1:59.38        
 48 Horan, Shannon N    10 WISC-MR              1:59.99    2:02.33        
                1:01.05   2:02.33 (1:01.28)                                        
 49 McEnaney, Jamie L   10 WISC-MR              1:52.32    2:02.57        
 50 Iaccino, GraceAnne   8 BBSC-MR              2:20.99    2:02.83        
                  58.19   2:02.83 (1:04.64)                                        
 51 Brita, Abigail E    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.88    2:03.25        
                  58.58   2:03.25 (1:04.67)                                        
 52 Galiatsatos, Chris   9 BBSC-MR              2:26.02    2:03.41        
                1:00.97   2:03.41 (1:02.44)                                        
 53 Smith, Andrea V     10 NFS-MR                    NT    2:03.80        
 54 McFarland, Darcy L   9 EHY-MR               1:45.00    2:05.43        
                  58.88   2:05.43 (1:06.55)                                        
 55 Pellegrino, Franki   9 NS-MR                2:09.26    2:08.12        
                1:02.48   2:08.12 (1:05.64)                                        
 56 McCann, Jada        10 CSC-MR               2:20.00    2:10.18        
                1:01.99   2:10.18 (1:08.19)                                        
 57 Holler, Erin E       9 HAA-MR                    NT    2:10.34        
                1:01.24   2:10.34 (1:09.10)                                        
 58 Collett, Hannah G    9 HAA-MR               2:00.00    2:12.70        
                1:04.42   2:12.70 (1:08.28)                                        
 59 O'Connor, Meghan     9 CSC-MR               2:30.00    2:13.16        
                1:04.74   2:13.16 (1:08.42)                                        
 60 Wolffer, Katie P    10 Sachem-MR            2:10.00    2:13.22        
 61 Murphy, Erin C       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.33    2:18.28        
 62 Devoti, Julia T      9 WISC-MR              2:41.93    2:18.96        
                1:03.89   2:18.96 (1:15.07)                                        
 63 Perez, Meadow A     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.97    2:19.06        
 64 Karp, Christina E   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.95    2:19.13        
 65 Ng, Lauren K        10 GATE-MR              1:48.45    2:19.58        
 66 O'Connell, Kaitlyn   7 BBSC-MR              2:15.56    2:23.44        
                1:07.42   2:23.44 (1:16.02)                                        
 67 McNamara, Jane       8 BBSC-MR              2:20.99    2:24.01        
                1:06.96   2:24.01 (1:17.05)                                        
 68 Uy, Joelle D         9 NS-MR                2:30.00    2:39.33        
 69 O'Malley, Keeley     9 HAA-MR                    NT    2:45.48        
                1:16.60   2:45.48 (1:28.88)                                        
 -- Dennis, Juliana     10 HAA-MR               2:01.86         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  56.08        DQ (1:03.93)                                        
 -- Grill, Jordan        9 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Byrne, Gianna R      9 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Lai, Reyna M         8 BBSC-MR              2:15.99         DQ        
      No touch
                1:02.42        DQ (1:08.12)                                        
 -- Nguyen, Kelly H     10 GATE-MR              1:52.81         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  52.03          DQ (55.51)                                        
 -- Guinchard, Elizabe  10 EHY-MR               1:49.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  54.95        DQ (1:03.28)                                        
 -- Santillo, Isabella  10 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                  16.91        DQ (1:47.55)                                        
 -- Moeslinger, Natash   9 GATE-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  47.12          DQ (49.80)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  ZQ
              1:27.09  JO
              1:38.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Angelina     10 GATE-MR              1:16.00    1:15.66 ZQ      20  
                  36.86     1:15.66 (38.80)                                        
  2 Welcome, Shannon    10 GATE-MR              1:20.85    1:15.70 ZQ      17  
                  35.76     1:15.70 (39.94)                                        
  3 Fisher, Jocelyn     10 Sachem-MR            1:21.28    1:21.69 ZQ      16  
                  38.55     1:21.69 (43.14)                                        
  4 Ahmed, Emily        10 Sachem-MR            1:25.00    1:22.03 JO      15  
                  37.87     1:22.03 (44.16)                                        
  5 Wilkins, Hazel S     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.28    1:22.82 JO      14  
                  39.77     1:22.82 (43.05)                                        
  6 Heinz, Amanda       10 WISC-MR              1:23.02    1:23.63 JO      13  
  7 Chang, Grace        10 GATE-MR              1:25.56    1:25.03 JO      12  
                  40.04     1:25.03 (44.99)                                        
  8 Brierley, Julia J    9 EHY-MR               1:29.44    1:25.75 JO      11  
                  39.55     1:25.75 (46.20)                                        
  9 Berman, Dara R      10 NS-MR                1:34.59    1:26.92 JO       9  
                  41.17     1:26.92 (45.75)                                        
 10 Chan, Connie        10 EHY-MR               1:29.00    1:27.11 SILV     7  
                  37.85     1:27.11 (49.26)                                        
 11 Muzinic, Devin E    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.00    1:29.46 SILV     6  
                  40.75     1:29.46 (48.71)                                        
 12 Ragusa, Olivia      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.00    1:30.33 SILV     5  
                  40.48     1:30.33 (49.85)                                        
 13 Bonvissuto, Mia D    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.00    1:30.60 SILV     4  
                  42.46     1:30.60 (48.14)                                        
 14 Moeslinger, Natash   9 GATE-MR              1:32.73    1:32.18 SILV     3  
 15 Jhong, Sara         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.45    1:32.27 SILV     2  
 16 Swanson, Sophia      9 EHY-MR               1:55.00    1:32.81 SILV     1  
                  43.06     1:32.81 (49.75)                                        
 17 Lew, Katie G         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.00    1:33.11 SILV   
                  45.22     1:33.11 (47.89)                                        
 18 Tohill, Natalie A   10 Sachem-MR            1:36.38    1:33.25 SILV   
                  43.50     1:33.25 (49.75)                                        
 19 Pikulik, Danielle   10 HAA-MR               1:44.39    1:34.21 SILV   
                  42.79     1:34.21 (51.42)                                        
 20 Goodstone, Zoe K    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.76    1:36.32 SILV   
                  44.14     1:36.32 (52.18)                                        
 21 Perez, Meadow A     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.00    1:36.48 SILV   
                  46.70     1:36.48 (49.78)                                        
 22 Guo, Eva J          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.00    1:36.82 SILV   
 23 Carbone, Madeline   10 WISC-MR              1:35.54    1:36.87 SILV   
 24 Coloma, Victoria     9 BBSC-MR              1:49.99    1:37.40 SILV   
                  43.61     1:37.40 (53.79)                                        
 25 Murphy, Caitlin E   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.25    1:38.12 SILV   
 26 McFarland, Darcy L   9 EHY-MR               1:41.10    1:38.49 SILV   
                  45.82     1:38.49 (52.67)                                        
 27 Walsh, Fiona M      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.83    1:39.04        
                  46.71     1:39.04 (52.33)                                        
 28 Greco, Emma K       10 NS-MR                1:43.04    1:39.74        
                  48.09     1:39.74 (51.65)                                        
 29 Kreuscher, Camryn   10 HAA-MR               1:39.90    1:39.93        
                  45.23     1:39.93 (54.70)                                        
 30 Krolikiewicz, Emma  10 Sachem-MR            1:45.00    1:41.19        
                  46.93     1:41.19 (54.26)                                        
 31 Edwards, Laurel E    9 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:41.89        
                  42.96     1:41.89 (58.93)                                        
 32 Bowers, Brooke H     9 WISC-MR              1:58.33    1:43.43        
                  44.14     1:43.43 (59.29)                                        
 33 Bice, Casey C        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.03    1:43.45        
                  46.92     1:43.45 (56.53)                                        
 34 Ng, Lauren K        10 GATE-MR                   NT    1:43.46        
                  46.66     1:43.46 (56.80)                                        
 35 Pellegrino, Franki   9 NS-MR                1:47.14    1:44.44        
                  48.10     1:44.44 (56.34)                                        
 36 Perry, Jada J       10 NFS-MR               1:36.71    1:45.35        
 37 Guinchard, Elizabe  10 EHY-MR               1:49.00    1:45.86        
 38 Katevatis, Zoe R     9 BBSC-MR              2:15.99    1:46.54        
                  49.55     1:46.54 (56.99)                                        
 39 Galiatsatos, Chris   9 BBSC-MR              2:10.99    1:46.72        
                  49.64     1:46.72 (57.08)                                        
 40 Tsybysheva, Julia   10 NS-MR                1:48.74    1:49.58        
                  49.57   1:49.58 (1:00.01)                                        
 41 Purcell, Evelyn      9 EHY-MR               1:50.00    1:49.82        
                  49.84     1:49.82 (59.98)                                        
 42 Morvillo, Catie E   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.55    1:51.47        
 43 Sinclair, Amanda M   9 NS-MR                1:50.00    1:52.97        
 44 Caplan, Myah A      10 HAA-MR                    NT    1:53.40        
                  51.10   1:53.40 (1:02.30)                                        
 -- Caplan, Leila S      9 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Devoti, Julia T      9 WISC-MR              2:00.11         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  56.82        DQ (1:09.14)                                        
 -- Brita, Abigail E    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Karp, Christina E   10 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  58.45        DQ (1:14.81)                                        
 -- Hummel, Danielle F  10 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Molloy, Alexa J     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  52.47        DQ (1:05.10)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:48.99  ZQ
              2:51.99  JO
              3:15.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jocelyn     10 Sachem-MR            2:44.09    2:36.73 ZQ      20  
                  35.24     1:16.75 (41.51)     2:02.36 (45.61)     2:36.73 (34.37)
  2 Ahmed, Emily        10 Sachem-MR            2:42.21    2:42.48 ZQ      17  
                  36.72     1:17.09 (40.37)     2:05.57 (48.48)     2:42.48 (36.91)
  3 Welcome, Shannon    10 GATE-MR              2:51.01    2:43.72 ZQ      16  
                  36.51     1:17.45 (40.94)     2:06.66 (49.21)     2:43.72 (37.06)
  4 Zhang, Angelina     10 GATE-MR              2:56.29    2:43.84 ZQ      15  
  5 Brierley, Julia J    9 EHY-MR               2:55.00    2:47.38 ZQ      14  
                  40.23     1:22.94 (42.71)     2:12.59 (49.65)     2:47.38 (34.79)
  6 Monti, Gabrielle R  10 HS-MR                3:09.93    2:47.79 ZQ      13  
                  37.50     1:19.08 (41.58)     2:09.55 (50.47)     2:47.79 (38.24)
  7 Berman, Dara R      10 NS-MR                2:54.16    2:47.99 ZQ      12  
                  40.20     1:22.93 (42.73)     2:10.85 (47.92)     2:47.99 (37.14)
  8 Chang, Grace        10 GATE-MR              2:59.91    2:53.78 SILV    11  
  9 Heinz, Amanda       10 WISC-MR              2:56.40    2:54.28 SILV     9  
 10 Wilkins, Hazel S     9 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.01    2:55.51 SILV     7  
                  38.92     1:24.79 (45.87)     2:16.16 (51.37)     2:55.51 (39.35)
 11 Pikulik, Danielle   10 HAA-MR               3:02.80    2:55.65 SILV     6  
                  41.71     1:26.92 (45.21)     2:17.23 (50.31)     2:55.65 (38.42)
 12 Langaman, Jolina M  10 HS-MR                3:02.54    2:58.52 SILV     5  
 13 Tohill, Natalie A   10 Sachem-MR            3:12.56    2:59.06 SILV     4  
                  40.24     1:25.83 (45.59)     2:22.99 (57.16)     2:59.06 (36.07)
 14 Bonvissuto, Mia D    9 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.42    2:59.76 SILV     3  
 15 Whang, Jessica      10 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.17    3:02.15 SILV     2  
 16 Claps, Emma          9 HAA-MR               3:16.87    3:02.61 SILV     1  
                  43.10     1:29.76 (46.66)     2:23.79 (54.03)     3:02.61 (38.82)
 17 Moeslinger, Natash   9 GATE-MR              3:18.24    3:03.91 SILV   
 18 Muzinic, Devin E    10 Express Swimming-MR  3:10.64    3:05.95 SILV   
                  41.13     1:29.72 (48.59)     2:23.93 (54.21)     3:05.95 (42.02)
 19 Chan, Connie        10 EHY-MR               3:15.00    3:06.56 SILV   
                  41.53     1:26.31 (44.78)   2:26.61 (1:00.30)     3:06.56 (39.95)
 20 Kreuscher, Camryn   10 HAA-MR               3:03.77    3:08.54 SILV   
                  44.54     1:34.05 (49.51)     2:28.47 (54.42)     3:08.54 (40.07)
 21 Murphy, Caitlin E   10 Express Swimming-MR  3:14.81    3:09.08 SILV   
                  46.48     1:37.52 (51.04)     2:30.83 (53.31)     3:09.08 (38.25)
 22 Hummel, Danielle F  10 HAA-MR                    NT    3:09.23 SILV   
                  45.83     1:33.06 (47.23)     2:27.56 (54.50)     3:09.23 (41.67)
 23 Edwards, Laurel E    9 CSC-MR               3:20.00    3:10.32 SILV   
                  44.11     1:33.03 (48.92)     2:28.81 (55.78)     3:10.32 (41.51)
 24 Pellegrino, Franki   9 NS-MR                3:10.00    3:11.04 SILV   
                  42.50     1:28.36 (45.86)   2:32.52 (1:04.16)     3:11.04 (38.52)
 25 Perez, Meadow A     10 Express Swimming-MR  3:16.40    3:11.44 SILV   
                  47.41     1:36.22 (48.81)     2:30.28 (54.06)     3:11.44 (41.16)
 26 Perry, Jada J       10 NFS-MR                    NT    3:11.46 SILV   
                  44.70     1:34.86 (50.16)     2:30.41 (55.55)     3:11.46 (41.05)
 27 Munday, Jessica L    9 HS-MR                3:03.00    3:11.53 SILV   
                  40.99     1:30.88 (49.89)   2:31.02 (1:00.14)     3:11.53 (40.51)
 28 Funk, Emma          10 WISC-MR              3:29.88    3:11.84 SILV   
                  44.40     1:39.00 (54.60)     2:29.61 (50.61)     3:11.84 (42.23)
 29 Yan, Emily           9 GATE-MR              3:17.89    3:12.54 SILV   
 30 Carbone, Madeline   10 WISC-MR              3:14.44    3:13.44 SILV   
                  47.39     1:35.83 (48.44)     2:34.96 (59.13)     3:13.44 (38.48)
 31 Shields, Carter I   10 Express Swimming-MR  3:45.00    3:13.55 SILV   
                  49.59     1:35.38 (45.79)     2:33.38 (58.00)     3:13.55 (40.17)
 32 Goodstone, Zoe K    10 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.85    3:13.62 SILV   
                  44.90     1:31.42 (46.52)     2:28.86 (57.44)     3:13.62 (44.76)
 33 Krolikiewicz, Emma  10 Sachem-MR            3:14.48    3:14.35 SILV   
                  44.16     1:33.44 (49.28)   3:14.35 (1:40.91)                    
 34 Walsh, Stephanie M   9 Express Swimming-MR  4:00.00    3:16.06        
                  46.72     1:34.87 (48.15)     2:30.06 (55.19)     3:16.06 (46.00)
 35 Matteucci, Giulia    9 HS-MR                3:17.00    3:18.85        
 36 Coloma, Victoria     9 BBSC-MR              3:30.30    3:19.91        
                  45.36     1:30.38 (45.02)   2:34.96 (1:04.58)     3:19.91 (44.95)
 37 Katevatis, Zoe R     9 BBSC-MR              3:37.95    3:20.22        
                  47.60     1:39.50 (51.90)   2:39.67 (1:00.17)     3:20.22 (40.55)
 38 Chernik, Alannah R  10 WISC-MR              3:39.99    3:21.68        
                  49.08                             2:39.45 ( )     3:21.68 (42.23)
 39 Wiltshire, Emma     10 EHY-MR               3:15.00    3:24.26        
                  48.53     1:37.94 (49.41)   2:40.43 (1:02.49)     3:24.26 (43.83)
 40 Bowers, Brooke H     9 WISC-MR              3:15.11    3:24.58        
                  47.04     1:41.77 (54.73)     2:39.48 (57.71)     3:24.58 (45.10)
 41 Scala, Claudia C     9 Express Swimming-MR  3:26.17    3:24.66        
                  51.77     1:45.38 (53.61)     2:40.13 (54.75)     3:24.66 (44.53)
 42 Ng, Lauren K        10 GATE-MR                   NT    3:24.70        
                  44.66     1:40.41 (55.75)     2:35.20 (54.79)     3:24.70 (49.50)
 43 Tsybysheva, Julia   10 NS-MR                3:20.00    3:27.47        
                  46.21     1:37.88 (51.67)   2:37.91 (1:00.03)     3:27.47 (49.56)
 44 Hon, Fion            9 HS-MR                3:38.25    3:27.71        
                  47.99     1:35.71 (47.72)   3:27.71 (1:52.00)                    
 45 McFarland, Darcy L   9 EHY-MR               3:05.00    3:27.96        
                  44.11     1:32.61 (48.50)   2:43.94 (1:11.33)     3:27.96 (44.02)
 46 Morvillo, Catie E   10 Express Swimming-MR  3:40.00    3:28.16        
                  51.66     1:45.60 (53.94)     2:40.48 (54.88)     3:28.16 (47.68)
 47 Purcell, Evelyn      9 EHY-MR               3:20.00    3:28.69        
 48 Iaccino, GraceAnne   8 BBSC-MR              3:55.99    3:31.03        
                  52.06     1:48.05 (55.99)   2:48.52 (1:00.47)     3:31.03 (42.51)
 49 Sinclair, Amanda M   9 NS-MR                3:40.00    3:35.87        
                  18.59                             2:44.52 ( )     3:35.87 (51.35)
 50 Galiatsatos, Chris   9 BBSC-MR              3:49.56    3:40.32        
                  52.86     1:48.10 (55.24)   2:54.45 (1:06.35)     3:40.32 (45.87)
 51 Valdez, Matiana K    9 BBSC-MR              3:57.99    3:44.58        
                  53.58     1:48.98 (55.40)   2:51.94 (1:02.96)     3:44.58 (52.64)
 52 Brita, Abigail E    10 Express Swimming-MR  4:00.00    3:46.02        
                  55.70                             2:58.84 ( )     3:46.02 (47.18)
 53 Lai, Reyna M         8 BBSC-MR              3:50.56    3:57.93        
                  56.52   1:56.53 (1:00.01)   3:06.24 (1:09.71)     3:57.93 (51.69)
 54 O'Connell, Kaitlyn   7 BBSC-MR              3:58.56    4:22.54        
                                2:15.86 ( )   4:22.54 (2:06.68)                    
 -- Fanning, Heather E  10 Express Swimming-MR  4:00.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  46.75     1:39.99 (53.24)   2:40.05 (1:00.06)          DQ (43.06)
 -- Nguyen, Kelly H     10 GATE-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  48.87     1:43.11 (54.24)   2:43.22 (1:00.11)          DQ (47.50)
 -- Shatz, Lindsay J     9 Express Swimming-MR  3:50.00         DQ        
                  56.30     1:52.47 (56.17)        DQ (1:46.13)                    
 -- Gnad, Julia M        9 HS-MR                3:20.00         DQ        
 -- Molloy, Alexa J     10 Express Swimming-MR  3:45.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  54.45   1:55.16 (1:00.71)   2:55.72 (1:00.56)          DQ (50.72)
 -- Dooley, Olivia      10 Express Swimming-MR  3:45.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  53.59     1:49.65 (56.06)   2:55.62 (1:05.97)          DQ (53.11)
 -- McNamara, Jane       8 BBSC-MR              3:55.99         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - breast
                1:16.86   2:18.44 (1:01.58)   3:35.73 (1:17.29)          DQ (57.00)
 -- Bice, Casey C        9 Express Swimming-MR  3:19.78         DQ        
      False start - Misc
 -- Medina, Andee        8 BBSC-MR              3:59.55         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - breast
                1:02.85   2:20.23 (1:17.38)        DQ (1:23.53)                    
 -- Devoti, Julia T      9 WISC-MR              4:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - breast
                                1:57.95 ( )   3:09.76 (1:11.81)          DQ (56.01)
 -- Greco, Emma K       10 NS-MR                3:25.00         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  47.53     1:37.80 (50.27)        DQ (1:51.59)                    
 -- Yang, Kristen A      9 GATE-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  44.60     1:30.22 (45.62)     2:23.13 (52.91)          DQ (42.25)
 -- Jhong, Sara         10 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.41         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
                  42.80     1:29.51 (46.71)     2:25.64 (56.13)          DQ (37.86)
 -- Walsh, Fiona M      10 Express Swimming-MR  3:45.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                                1:36.30 ( )     2:33.31 (57.01)          DQ (40.03)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                 2:12.39    2:09.56         40  
     1) Pikulik, Danielle A 10          2) Hummel, Danielle F 10          
     3) Claps, Emma 9                   4) Kreuscher, Camryn M 10         
                  31.79     1:04.93 (33.14)     1:48.89 (43.96)     2:09.56 (20.67)
  2 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 2:07.00    2:10.12         34  
     1) Wilkins, Hazel S 9              2) Bonvissuto, Mia D 9            
     3) Jhong, Sara 10                  4) Murphy, Caitlin E 10           
                  32.67     1:05.78 (33.11)     1:38.98 (33.20)     2:10.12 (31.14)
  3 Gateway Swimmers-MR  'A'                    2:15.91    2:10.49         32  
     1) Chang, Grace 10                 2) Welcome, Shannon 10            
     3) Yan, Emily 9                    4) Zhang, Angelina 10             
                  30.04     1:06.17 (36.13)     1:38.77 (32.60)     2:10.49 (31.72)
  4 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:14.81    2:16.69         30  
     1) Ahmed, Emily 10                 2) Schatz, Sarah A 10             
     3) Krolikiewicz, Emma C 10         4) Tohill, Natalie A 10           
                  30.75     1:08.82 (38.07)     1:50.62 (41.80)     2:16.69 (26.07)
  5 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:20.62    2:20.96         28  
     1) Carbone, Madeline V 10          2) Bowers, Brooke H 9             
     3) Funk, Emma 10                   4) Heinz, Amanda 10               
                  35.07     1:11.45 (36.38)     1:45.97 (34.52)     2:20.96 (34.99)
  6 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 2:22.00    2:21.01         26  
     1) Walsh, Fiona M 10               2) Bice, Casey C 9                
     3) Muzinic, Devin E 10             4) Guo, Eva J 10                  
                  34.62     1:12.21 (37.59)     1:47.79 (35.58)     2:21.01 (33.22)
  7 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                2:26.63    2:22.16         24  
     1) Berman, Dara R 10               2) Pellegrino, Frankie A 9        
     3) Greco, Emma K 10                4) Tsybysheva, Julia D 10         
                  32.05     1:05.36 (33.31)     1:48.28 (42.92)     2:22.16 (33.88)
  8 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'B'                2:47.87    2:39.25         22  
     1) Fox, Rieley 9                   2) Nakken, Lena 8                 
     3) Devoti, Julia T 9               4) Hoge, Maggie M 10              
                  43.72     1:28.37 (44.65)     2:02.55 (34.18)     2:39.25 (36.70)
  9 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'B'                 3:20.56    3:15.20         18  
     1) Holler, Erin E 9                2) O'Malley, Keeley 9             
     3) Grill, Jordan 9                 4) Eterno, Olivia J 9             
                  54.33     1:48.64 (54.31)     2:26.48 (37.84)     3:15.20 (48.72)
 10 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'C'                      NT    3:28.86         14  
     1) Gallagher, Kaylee R 8           2) Caplan, Myah A 10              
     3) Scott, Brianne P 7              4) Scott, Caitlin M 8             
                  38.49     1:32.14 (53.65)   3:28.86 (1:56.72)                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gateway Swimmers-MR  'A'                    2:28.12    2:22.02         40  
     1) Chang, Grace 10                 2) Welcome, Shannon 10            
     3) Moeslinger, Natasha 9           4) Zhang, Angelina 10             
                  35.88     1:14.58 (38.70)     1:48.12 (33.54)     2:22.02 (33.90)
  2 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 2:26.00    2:24.07         34  
     1) Jhong, Sara 10                  2) Bonvissuto, Mia D 9            
     3) Wilkins, Hazel S 9              4) Murphy, Caitlin E 10           
                  39.21     1:18.82 (39.61)     1:34.32 (15.50)     2:24.07 (49.75)
  3 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                 2:32.92    2:32.24         32  
     1) Hummel, Danielle F 10           2) Pikulik, Danielle A 10         
     3) Claps, Emma 9                   4) Kreuscher, Camryn M 10         
                  41.14     1:21.82 (40.68)     2:08.39 (46.57)     2:32.24 (23.85)
  4 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:39.53    2:34.97         30  
     1) Chernik, Alannah R 10           2) Funk, Emma 10                  
     3) Carbone, Madeline V 10          4) Heinz, Amanda 10               
                  41.12     1:23.27 (42.15)     2:00.62 (37.35)     2:34.97 (34.35)
  5 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        2:36.89    2:35.46         28  
     1) Matteucci, Giulia A 9           2) Langaman, Jolina M 10          
     3) Munday, Jessica L 9             4) Monti, Gabrielle R 10          
                  48.78     1:26.58 (37.80)     2:06.26 (39.68)     2:35.46 (29.20)
  6 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                2:45.94    2:38.41         26  
     1) Greco, Emma K 10                2) Berman, Dara R 10              
     3) Pellegrino, Frankie A 9         4) Tsybysheva, Julia D 10         
                  43.48     1:22.40 (38.92)     2:01.37 (38.97)     2:38.41 (37.04)
  7 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 2:39.00    2:40.61         24  
     1) Goodstone, Zoe K 10             2) Morvillo, Catie E 10           
     3) Whang, Jessica 10               4) Walsh, Fiona M 10              
                  40.14     1:25.62 (45.48)     2:05.75 (40.13)     2:40.61 (34.86)
  8 Long Island Express-MR  'C'                      NT    2:42.43         22  
     1) Perez, Meadow A 10              2) Scala, Claudia C 9             
     3) Muzinic, Devin E 10             4) Bice, Casey C 9                
                  40.90     1:29.66 (48.76)     2:12.35 (42.69)     2:42.43 (30.08)
  9 Gateway Swimmers-MR  'B'                         NT    2:46.82         18  
     1) Ng, Lauren K 10                 2) Nguyen, Kelly H 10             
     3) Yan, Emily 9                    4) Yang, Kristen A 9              
                  40.84     1:35.07 (54.23)     2:09.58 (34.51)     2:46.82 (37.24)
 10 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:40.98    2:51.73         14  
     1) Tohill, Natalie A 10            2) Krolikiewicz, Emma C 10        
     3) Singer, Gillian D 10            4) Schatz, Sarah A 10             
                  36.49     1:24.49 (48.00)     2:14.62 (50.13)     2:51.73 (37.11)
 11 North Shore Swimming-MR  'B'                3:18.58    3:13.04         12  
     1) Ebenstein, Olivia M 8           2) Khordoc, Emma C 9              
     3) Sinclair, Amanda M 9            4) Uy, Joelle D 9                 
                  54.58     1:40.57 (45.99)     2:27.49 (46.92)     3:13.04 (45.55)
 -- Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'B'                 3:47.53         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Alternating Kick - breast
     1) O'Malley, Keeley 9              2) Holler, Erin E 9               
     3) Dennis, Juliana 10              4) Grill, Jordan 9                
                  56.08   1:56.19 (1:00.11)     2:45.81 (49.62)          DQ (42.87)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.99  ZQ
                28.49  JO
                31.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koehler, Sierra M   12 WISC-MR                26.30      26.18 ZQ      20  
  2 Chu, Jasmine        12 Express Swimming-MR    27.00      27.35 ZQ      17  
  3 Walsh, Elizabeth A  11 Express Swimming-MR    28.50      27.85 ZQ      16  
  4 Corcoran, Annabell  11 Express Swimming-MR    27.50      27.88 ZQ      15  
  5 Zhang, Crystal      11 GATE-MR                30.70      28.09 JO      14  
  6 Garvey, Olivia A    12 Express Swimming-MR    27.50      28.11 JO      13  
  7 Lai, Stephanie R    11 HS-MR                  27.83      28.12 JO      12  
  8 Conte, Katie M      12 Express Swimming-MR    27.80      28.45 JO      11  
  9 Wong, Samantha H    12 HS-MR                  29.34      28.51 SILV     9  
 10 Meringolo, Gabriel  12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      28.62 SILV     7  
 11 Hon, Gi Gi          12 HS-MR                  29.96      28.78 SILV     6  
 12 Hummel, Christina   12 HAA-MR                 28.89      28.97 SILV     5  
 13 Gonzalez, Miranda   12 Express Swimming-MR    28.80      29.10 SILV     4  
 14 Fleischer, Lindsay  12 HAA-MR                 29.49      29.25 SILV     3  
 15 Gallagher, Liz P    12 HAA-MR                 30.15      29.40 SILV     2  
 16 Kelly, Rose E       11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      29.55 SILV     1  
 17 Bylis, Kathryn A    12 HS-MR                  29.62      29.75 SILV   
 18 Hennessy, Emily P   11 HAA-MR                 33.53      29.76 SILV   
 19 Davi, Julia G       11 WISC-MR                30.04      29.88 SILV   
 20 Rappaport, Caitlin  11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      29.89 SILV   
 21 Mattei, Monica A    12 BBSC-MR                30.21      29.99 SILV   
 22 Marsillo, Victoria  12 HS-MR                  30.94      30.13 SILV   
 23 Liang, Emily        11 BBSC-MR                30.30      30.15 SILV   
 24 Tucker, Alina S     12 BBSC-MR                30.21      30.56 SILV   
 25 McLoughlin, Molly   11 Express Swimming-MR    30.29      30.78 SILV   
 26 Antonawich, Kathry  12 WISC-MR                30.80      30.95 SILV   
 27 Souza, Monique      11 BBSC-MR                30.66      31.01 SILV   
 28 Doherty, Emma L     11 HS-MR                  31.73      31.03 SILV   
 29 Kraff, Allyson R    11 Express Swimming-MR    32.29      31.27 SILV   
 30 Owen, Alyssa R      12 HS-MR                  31.16      31.29 SILV   
 31 Pierce, Francesca   12 WISC-MR                31.83      31.37 SILV   
 32 Higgins, Ayanna I   11 NFS-MR                 32.20      31.43 SILV   
 33 Thompson, Anna M    11 Express Swimming-MR    32.05      31.64        
 34 Suchy, Morgan T     12 Sachem-MR              31.95      31.86        
 35 Kabbez, Renee T     12 HS-MR                  33.10      31.88        
 36 Shen, Alexandra     12 HS-MR                  33.21      32.03        
 37 Howard, D'Asia S    11 NFS-MR                 31.71      32.05        
 38 Cassenti, Skylar    12 Sachem-MR              32.34      32.07        
 39 Puzio, Amanda T     12 Sachem-MR              31.82      32.19        
 40 McKevitt, Katelyn   11 WISC-MR                32.52      32.22        
 41 Lee, Katherine A    11 BBSC-MR                31.27      32.25        
 42 Zloklikovits, Kris  11 HS-MR                  33.39      32.27        
 43 Gangemi, Samantha   12 HS-MR                  33.67      32.35        
 44 Canales, Carolyn M  12 HS-MR                  36.00      32.70        
 45 Babel, Kristen M    11 Express Swimming-MR    32.50      32.71        
 46 Hall, Corrine F     12 Express Swimming-MR    34.08      32.93        
 47 Kortright, Amber M  11 WISC-MR                33.42      33.25        
 48 Dominger, Alexa N   11 HAA-MR                 32.79      33.53        
 49 Friedman, Melissa   12 WISC-MR                33.58      34.27        
 50 Sutter, Reilly E    12 HAA-MR                 35.24      34.44        
 51 Mullery, Erin N     11 Sachem-MR              34.01      34.64        
 52 Qu, Sara            11 GATE-MR                35.97      35.03        
 53 Cummings, Jordyn D  12 WISC-MR                34.22      35.09        
 54 DeRose, Gia         12 HAA-MR                    NT      35.77        
 55 Yang, Jenny H       11 GATE-MR                37.17      35.84        
 56 Skakandi, Meghan    11 HAA-MR                    NT      38.40        
 57 Heslin, Meghan      11 HAA-MR                 40.36      38.58        
 58 O'Keefe, Lauren M   11 HS-MR                  39.60      38.66        
 59 Chen, Caitlyn K     11 GATE-MR                37.37      38.73        
 60 Brady, Marisa C     11 HAA-MR                 44.28      39.04        
 61 Zhu, Sydney S       11 HAA-MR                 46.54      39.74        
 62 Friedman, Valerie   12 WISC-MR                40.34      41.56        
 63 Kelly, Lauren M     11 HAA-MR                    NT      41.60        
 64 Gonzalez, Maia      12 HAA-MR                    NT      41.69        
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:57.99  ZQ
              6:01.99  JO
              6:25.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LI, Sandra          12 Express Swimming-MR  5:29.05    5:24.60 ZQ      20  
                  29.83     1:02.46 (32.63)     1:35.10 (32.64)     2:07.85 (32.75)
        2:40.96 (33.11)     3:13.92 (32.96)     3:46.79 (32.87)     4:19.71 (32.92)
        4:52.88 (33.17)     5:24.60 (31.72)                                        
  2 Guo, Jenna J        12 Express Swimming-MR  5:36.40    5:31.32 ZQ      17  
                  30.05     1:02.73 (32.68)     1:36.19 (33.46)     2:09.89 (33.70)
        2:43.60 (33.71)     3:17.58 (33.98)     3:51.54 (33.96)     4:25.45 (33.91)
        4:59.81 (34.36)     5:31.32 (31.51)                                        
  3 Conte, Katie M      12 Express Swimming-MR  5:38.11    5:35.88 ZQ      16  
                  30.50     1:03.36 (32.86)     1:37.06 (33.70)     2:11.67 (34.61)
        2:45.59 (33.92)     3:19.75 (34.16)     3:54.05 (34.30)     4:28.82 (34.77)
        5:03.50 (34.68)     5:35.88 (32.38)                                        
  4 Chu, Jasmine        12 Express Swimming-MR  5:55.81    5:45.55 ZQ      15  
                  30.40     1:04.54 (34.14)     1:39.70 (35.16)     2:15.07 (35.37)
        2:50.85 (35.78)     3:26.92 (36.07)     4:02.59 (35.67)     4:37.88 (35.29)
        5:12.38 (34.50)     5:45.55 (33.17)                                        
  5 Corcoran, Annabell  11 Express Swimming-MR  5:54.96    5:47.13 ZQ      14  
                  30.03     1:04.33 (34.30)     1:39.05 (34.72)     2:14.72 (35.67)
        2:50.33 (35.61)     3:26.06 (35.73)     4:02.37 (36.31)     4:37.82 (35.45)
        5:13.41 (35.59)     5:47.13 (33.72)                                        
  6 Koehler, Sierra M   12 WISC-MR              5:50.35    5:47.30 ZQ      13  
                  30.36     1:03.37 (33.01)     1:37.75 (34.38)     2:13.13 (35.38)
        2:49.44 (36.31)     3:25.59 (36.15)     4:02.04 (36.45)     4:37.90 (35.86)
      5:47.30 (1:09.40)                                                            
  7 Freund, Jessica N   11 Sachem-MR            5:51.81    5:47.80 ZQ      12  
                  31.44     1:06.08 (34.64)     1:40.92 (34.84)     2:16.55 (35.63)
        2:52.43 (35.88)     3:27.77 (35.34)     4:02.74 (34.97)     4:38.14 (35.40)
        5:13.77 (35.63)     5:47.80 (34.03)                                        
  8 Meringolo, Gabriel  12 Express Swimming-MR  6:00.24    5:52.48 ZQ      11  
                  31.64     1:06.02 (34.38)     1:41.74 (35.72)     2:17.97 (36.23)
        2:54.14 (36.17)     3:30.20 (36.06)     4:06.32 (36.12)     4:42.46 (36.14)
        5:18.86 (36.40)     5:52.48 (33.62)                                        
  9 Russell, Leah C     11 CSC-MR               5:54.86    6:00.63 JO       9  
                  31.99     1:08.32 (36.33)     1:45.50 (37.18)     2:22.61 (37.11)
        2:59.62 (37.01)     3:36.13 (36.51)     4:12.24 (36.11)     4:48.92 (36.68)
        5:26.62 (37.70)     6:00.63 (34.01)                                        
 10 Hummel, Christina   12 HAA-MR               5:57.20    6:00.69 JO       7  
                  31.88     1:06.73 (34.85)     1:42.88 (36.15)     2:19.42 (36.54)
        2:55.70 (36.28)     3:32.91 (37.21)     4:09.96 (37.05)     4:46.92 (36.96)
        5:24.20 (37.28)     6:00.69 (36.49)                                        
 11 Garvey, Olivia A    12 Express Swimming-MR  6:15.59    6:02.33 SILV     6  
                  31.91     1:07.72 (35.81)     1:44.03 (36.31)     2:20.73 (36.70)
        2:57.61 (36.88)     3:35.26 (37.65)     4:12.66 (37.40)     4:49.67 (37.01)
        5:27.50 (37.83)     6:02.33 (34.83)                                        
 12 Boccio, Ashley A    11 Express Swimming-MR  6:23.56    6:12.40 SILV     5  
                  32.33     1:09.18 (36.85)     1:47.26 (38.08)     2:25.78 (38.52)
        3:03.52 (37.74)     3:41.64 (38.12)     4:19.81 (38.17)     4:58.04 (38.23)
        5:36.29 (38.25)     6:12.40 (36.11)                                        
 13 Fleischer, Lindsay  12 HAA-MR                    NT    6:16.16 SILV     4  
                  30.13     1:06.26 (36.13)     1:44.70 (38.44)     2:24.06 (39.36)
        3:03.24 (39.18)     3:42.94 (39.70)     4:22.47 (39.53)     5:02.13 (39.66)
        5:40.14 (38.01)     6:16.16 (36.02)                                        
 14 Gallagher, Liz P    12 HAA-MR                    NT    6:18.03 SILV     3  
                  30.79     1:06.90 (36.11)     1:44.90 (38.00)     2:23.32 (38.42)
        3:03.66 (40.34)     3:43.56 (39.90)     4:23.70 (40.14)     5:03.23 (39.53)
        5:42.51 (39.28)     6:18.03 (35.52)                                        
 15 Davi, Julia G       11 WISC-MR              6:21.44    6:18.57 SILV     2  
                  31.97     1:09.27 (37.30)     1:48.57 (39.30)     2:27.79 (39.22)
        3:06.28 (38.49)     3:45.93 (39.65)     4:24.82 (38.89)     5:04.23 (39.41)
        5:42.64 (38.41)     6:18.57 (35.93)                                        
 16 Standel, Sassy G    12 NS-MR                6:32.85    6:20.57 SILV     1  
                  33.24     1:10.22 (36.98)     1:48.66 (38.44)     2:27.42 (38.76)
        3:06.54 (39.12)     3:45.96 (39.42)     4:25.40 (39.44)     5:05.25 (39.85)
        5:44.22 (38.97)     6:20.57 (36.35)                                        
 17 Jannsen, Cassandra  12 NS-MR                7:00.59    6:21.26 SILV   
                  35.13     1:13.39 (38.26)     1:52.72 (39.33)     2:32.16 (39.44)
        3:11.37 (39.21)     3:50.33 (38.96)     4:28.21 (37.88)     5:06.08 (37.87)
        5:44.52 (38.44)     6:21.26 (36.74)                                        
 18 Llewellyn, Christi  12 CSC-MR               7:00.00    6:23.01 SILV   
                  33.52     1:11.30 (37.78)     1:50.05 (38.75)     2:29.16 (39.11)
        3:09.34 (40.18)     3:49.40 (40.06)     4:29.37 (39.97)     5:09.47 (40.10)
        5:47.81 (38.34)     6:23.01 (35.20)                                        
 19 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   12 Express Swimming-MR  6:24.08    6:26.74        
                  32.29     1:09.59 (37.30)     1:49.96 (40.37)     2:30.39 (40.43)
        3:10.31 (39.92)     3:50.62 (40.31)     4:31.80 (41.18)     5:11.52 (39.72)
        5:50.47 (38.95)     6:26.74 (36.27)                                        
 20 Tucker, Alina S     12 BBSC-MR              6:55.83    6:27.70        
                  34.13     1:12.56 (38.43)     1:52.47 (39.91)     2:32.51 (40.04)
        3:13.02 (40.51)     3:53.30 (40.28)     4:34.05 (40.75)     5:14.60 (40.55)
        5:52.93 (38.33)     6:27.70 (34.77)                                        
 21 Kraff, Allyson R    11 Express Swimming-MR  6:19.83    6:28.28        
                  34.00     1:12.20 (38.20)     1:52.01 (39.81)     2:32.08 (40.07)
        3:12.59 (40.51)     3:53.65 (41.06)     4:34.52 (40.87)     5:13.97 (39.45)
        5:52.03 (38.06)     6:28.28 (36.25)                                        
 22 Kelly, Rose E       11 Express Swimming-MR  6:47.99    6:28.33        
                  34.12     1:13.26 (39.14)     1:52.56 (39.30)     2:32.58 (40.02)
        3:12.12 (39.54)     3:52.50 (40.38)     4:32.29 (39.79)     5:11.94 (39.65)
        5:51.39 (39.45)     6:28.33 (36.94)                                        
 23 Gonzalez, Miranda   12 Express Swimming-MR  6:30.70    6:29.40        
                  33.13     1:11.61 (38.48)     1:50.91 (39.30)     2:30.55 (39.64)
        3:10.16 (39.61)     3:50.99 (40.83)     4:30.96 (39.97)     5:11.30 (40.34)
        5:51.58 (40.28)     6:29.40 (37.82)                                        
 24 Guida, Emily L      12 BBSC-MR              6:29.25    6:31.03        
                  34.05     1:11.92 (37.87)     1:51.08 (39.16)     2:30.89 (39.81)
        3:11.22 (40.33)     3:51.48 (40.26)     4:32.34 (40.86)     5:12.88 (40.54)
        5:53.04 (40.16)     6:31.03 (37.99)                                        
 25 Palazzo, Gianna M   12 HAA-MR               6:55.84    6:32.51        
                  32.43     1:09.83 (37.40)     1:50.09 (40.26)     2:30.77 (40.68)
        3:11.60 (40.83)     3:52.25 (40.65)     4:33.00 (40.75)     5:14.01 (41.01)
        5:53.88 (39.87)     6:32.51 (38.63)                                        
 26 Souza, Monique      11 BBSC-MR              6:33.43    6:34.51        
                  35.66     1:15.01 (39.35)     1:55.56 (40.55)     2:36.99 (41.43)
        3:17.28 (40.29)     3:57.42 (40.14)     4:37.95 (40.53)     5:17.80 (39.85)
        5:57.41 (39.61)     6:34.51 (37.10)                                        
 27 Antonawich, Kathry  12 WISC-MR              6:58.88    6:35.32        
                  33.10     1:10.32 (37.22)     1:49.01 (38.69)     2:28.81 (39.80)
        3:09.61 (40.80)     3:50.70 (41.09)     4:31.91 (41.21)     5:13.23 (41.32)
        5:56.38 (43.15)     6:35.32 (38.94)                                        
 28 Hennessy, Emily P   11 HAA-MR                    NT    6:41.61        
                  33.52     1:11.58 (38.06)     1:52.54 (40.96)     2:33.53 (40.99)
        3:14.39 (40.86)     3:56.23 (41.84)     4:38.08 (41.85)     5:20.13 (42.05)
        6:01.42 (41.29)     6:41.61 (40.19)                                        
 29 Kopp, Emma J        11 CSC-MR               6:57.22    6:45.12        
                  34.52     1:14.24 (39.72)     1:56.11 (41.87)     2:37.88 (41.77)
        3:19.80 (41.92)     4:02.11 (42.31)     4:45.06 (42.95)     5:27.64 (42.58)
        6:09.15 (41.51)     6:45.12 (35.97)                                        
 30 Lettieri, Samantha  12 CSC-MR               7:00.29    6:45.20        
                  34.66     1:13.52 (38.86)     1:53.44 (39.92)     2:34.77 (41.33)
        3:17.24 (42.47)     3:59.41 (42.17)     4:42.26 (42.85)     5:24.10 (41.84)
        6:06.00 (41.90)     6:45.20 (39.20)                                        
 31 Oakland, Caroline   11 EHY-MR               6:42.00    6:48.42        
                  35.78     1:15.68 (39.90)     1:56.52 (40.84)     2:38.04 (41.52)
        3:20.64 (42.60)     4:02.99 (42.35)     4:45.20 (42.21)     5:28.15 (42.95)
        6:09.88 (41.73)     6:48.42 (38.54)                                        
 32 Rappaport, Caitlin  11 Express Swimming-MR  7:28.29    6:54.35        
                  33.99     1:15.06 (41.07)     1:57.45 (42.39)     2:40.21 (42.76)
        3:23.14 (42.93)     4:06.69 (43.55)     4:49.74 (43.05)     5:33.26 (43.52)
        6:16.48 (43.22)     6:54.35 (37.87)                                        
 33 McCabe, Danielle M  12 HAA-MR                    NT    6:59.92        
                  34.28     1:13.78 (39.50)     1:55.75 (41.97)     2:38.42 (42.67)
        3:22.27 (43.85)     4:06.49 (44.22)     4:50.72 (44.23)     5:34.98 (44.26)
        6:19.33 (44.35)     6:59.92 (40.59)                                        
 34 Yang, Emily G       11 NS-MR                7:00.00    7:00.39        
                  34.62     1:15.03 (40.41)     1:57.82 (42.79)     2:41.34 (43.52)
        3:25.73 (44.39)     4:08.53 (42.80)     4:52.26 (43.73)     5:36.29 (44.03)
        6:19.38 (43.09)     7:00.39 (41.01)                                        
 35 McKevitt, Katelyn   11 WISC-MR              6:56.44    7:17.15        
                  36.24     1:19.76 (43.52)     2:04.34 (44.58)     2:50.07 (45.73)
        3:35.96 (45.89)     4:20.06 (44.10)     5:05.82 (45.76)     5:51.97 (46.15)
        6:35.62 (43.65)     7:17.15 (41.53)                                        
 36 Kuester, Garrity A  11 Express Swimming-MR  8:02.45    7:21.06        
                  37.00     1:19.66 (42.66)     2:04.56 (44.90)     2:49.04 (44.48)
        3:34.78 (45.74)     4:21.03 (46.25)     5:06.98 (45.95)     5:53.73 (46.75)
        6:40.86 (47.13)     7:21.06 (40.20)                                        
 37 Moss, Rachel L      11 Express Swimming-MR  7:40.00    7:26.11        
                  36.98     1:20.09 (43.11)     2:05.16 (45.07)     2:51.81 (46.65)
        3:39.68 (47.87)     4:27.85 (48.17)     5:13.72 (45.87)     6:01.12 (47.40)
        6:44.81 (43.69)     7:26.11 (41.30)                                        
 38 Bianchi, Caitlin M  11 Express Swimming-MR  7:30.00    7:51.32        
                  37.64     1:23.70 (46.06)     2:11.99 (48.29)     3:00.61 (48.62)
        3:49.55 (48.94)     4:39.06 (49.51)     5:27.30 (48.24)     6:16.20 (48.90)
        7:05.24 (49.04)     7:51.32 (46.08)                                        
 39 Cummings, Jordyn D  12 WISC-MR              7:30.82    7:58.07        
                  38.97     1:25.55 (46.58)     2:14.36 (48.81)     3:04.40 (50.04)
        3:54.02 (49.62)     4:43.91 (49.89)     5:34.20 (50.29)     6:23.55 (49.35)
        7:12.08 (48.53)     7:58.07 (45.99)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:10.49  JO
              1:22.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.41    1:07.15 ZQ      20  
                  33.51     1:07.15 (33.64)                                        
  2 LI, Sandra          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.97    1:07.59 ZQ      17  
                  33.31     1:07.59 (34.28)                                        
  3 Zhang, Crystal      11 GATE-MR              1:09.18    1:08.37 ZQ      16  
                  33.67     1:08.37 (34.70)                                        
  4 Hummel, Christina   12 HAA-MR               1:08.49    1:09.70 JO      15  
                  33.82     1:09.70 (35.88)                                        
  5 Corcoran, Annabell  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.71    1:09.79 JO      14  
                  34.28     1:09.79 (35.51)                                        
  6 Chu, Jasmine        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.83    1:09.88 JO      13  
                  33.96     1:09.88 (35.92)                                        
  7 Conte, Katie M      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.86    1:10.08 JO      12  
                  34.56     1:10.08 (35.52)                                        
  8 Koehler, Sierra M   12 WISC-MR              1:10.17    1:10.60 SILV    11  
                  34.04     1:10.60 (36.56)                                        
  9 Boccio, Ashley A    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.80    1:10.86 SILV     9  
                  34.64     1:10.86 (36.22)                                        
 10 Hart, Ashley J      12 NS-MR                1:09.93    1:10.87 SILV     7  
                  35.45     1:10.87 (35.42)                                        
 11 Meringolo, Gabriel  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.59    1:11.50 SILV     6  
                  34.89     1:11.50 (36.61)                                        
 12 McLoughlin, Molly   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.58    1:11.62 SILV     5  
                  34.76     1:11.62 (36.86)                                        
 13 Garvey, Olivia A    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.00    1:11.72 SILV     4  
                  35.19     1:11.72 (36.53)                                        
 14 Guo, Jenna J        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.50    1:12.15 SILV     3  
                  35.51     1:12.15 (36.64)                                        
 15 Freund, Jessica N   11 Sachem-MR            1:13.52    1:12.29 SILV     2  
                  35.77     1:12.29 (36.52)                                        
 16 Fleischer, Lindsay  12 HAA-MR               1:17.48    1:13.14 SILV     1  
                  35.09     1:13.14 (38.05)                                        
 17 Ryan, Marikate      12 EHY-MR               1:11.39    1:13.24 SILV   
                  35.38     1:13.24 (37.86)                                        
 18 Palazzo, Gianna M   12 HAA-MR               1:14.11    1:13.40 SILV   
 19 Standel, Sassy G    12 NS-MR                1:11.29    1:13.45 SILV   
                  35.77     1:13.45 (37.68)                                        
 20 Russell, Leah C     11 CSC-MR               1:13.29    1:13.51 SILV   
                  35.75     1:13.51 (37.76)                                        
 21 DeHavenon, Cecilia  12 EHY-MR               1:16.25    1:13.76 SILV   
                  36.22     1:13.76 (37.54)                                        
 21 Gonzalez, Miranda   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.25    1:13.76 SILV   
                  35.75     1:13.76 (38.01)                                        
 23 Gallagher, Liz P    12 HAA-MR               1:13.18    1:14.25 SILV   
                  36.56     1:14.25 (37.69)                                        
 24 Kelly, Rose E       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.65    1:14.26 SILV   
 25 Antonawich, Kathry  12 WISC-MR              1:12.05    1:14.33 SILV   
                  35.74     1:14.33 (38.59)                                        
 26 Pompay, Melody R    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.08    1:14.81 SILV   
                  36.71     1:14.81 (38.10)                                        
 27 Jannsen, Cassandra  12 NS-MR                1:15.50    1:15.69 SILV   
                  37.32     1:15.69 (38.37)                                        
 28 Mattei, Monica A    12 BBSC-MR              1:15.58    1:15.70 SILV   
                  36.43     1:15.70 (39.27)                                        
 29 Liang, Emily        11 BBSC-MR              1:16.65    1:15.72 SILV   
                  37.41     1:15.72 (38.31)                                        
 30 Purcell, Margaret   11 EHY-MR               1:22.47    1:16.50 SILV   
                  37.76     1:16.50 (38.74)                                        
 31 Tucker, Alina S     12 BBSC-MR              1:22.98    1:16.97 SILV   
                  37.44     1:16.97 (39.53)                                        
 32 Yang, Emily G       11 NS-MR                1:30.48    1:17.33 SILV   
                  37.02     1:17.33 (40.31)                                        
 33 Kuester, Garrity A  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.34    1:18.29 SILV   
                  38.60     1:18.29 (39.69)                                        
 34 Kraff, Allyson R    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.64    1:18.85 SILV   
                  38.49     1:18.85 (40.36)                                        
 35 Hennessy, Emily P   11 HAA-MR               1:17.75    1:19.04 SILV   
 36 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.20    1:19.29 SILV   
                  39.14     1:19.29 (40.15)                                        
 37 Oakland, Caroline   11 EHY-MR               1:25.71    1:19.33 SILV   
                  38.51     1:19.33 (40.82)                                        
 38 Rappaport, Caitlin  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.78    1:19.58 SILV   
 39 Giordano, Julia L   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.44    1:19.71 SILV   
                  39.44     1:19.71 (40.27)                                        
 40 Wootton, Michelle   11 CSC-MR               1:23.00    1:19.95 SILV   
                  37.85     1:19.95 (42.10)                                        
 41 Paradiso, Liana A   11 EHY-MR               1:29.52    1:20.05 SILV   
                  38.99     1:20.05 (41.06)                                        
 42 Thompson, Anna M    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.94    1:20.30 SILV   
                  39.84     1:20.30 (40.46)                                        
 43 Guida, Emily L      12 BBSC-MR              1:19.25    1:20.40 SILV   
                  39.45     1:20.40 (40.95)                                        
 44 Kopp, Emma J        11 CSC-MR               1:24.64    1:20.59 SILV   
                  38.87     1:20.59 (41.72)                                        
 44 Colefield, Sarah B  11 CSC-MR               1:21.17    1:20.59 SILV   
                  39.84     1:20.59 (40.75)                                        
 46 Achil, Shabie J     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.16    1:21.10 SILV   
                  40.15     1:21.10 (40.95)                                        
 47 Davi, Julia G       11 WISC-MR              1:21.77    1:21.22 SILV   
                  39.35     1:21.22 (41.87)                                        
 48 Swanson, Isabella   11 EHY-MR               1:33.80    1:21.83 SILV   
                  38.64     1:21.83 (43.19)                                        
 49 Babel, Kristen M    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.69    1:22.03 SILV   
                  39.97     1:22.03 (42.06)                                        
 50 Lettieri, Samantha  12 CSC-MR               1:23.51    1:22.25 SILV   
                  40.47     1:22.25 (41.78)                                        
 51 Pierce, Francesca   12 WISC-MR              1:20.99    1:22.55 SILV   
                  40.34     1:22.55 (42.21)                                        
 52 Souza, Monique      11 BBSC-MR              1:21.55    1:22.74 SILV   
                  40.80     1:22.74 (41.94)                                        
 53 Chen, Carol         12 WISC-MR              1:27.87    1:22.79 SILV   
 54 McKevitt, Katelyn   11 WISC-MR              1:25.29    1:22.93 SILV   
                  40.87     1:22.93 (42.06)                                        
 55 McCabe, Danielle M  12 HAA-MR                    NT    1:23.20        
                  40.09     1:23.20 (43.11)                                        
 56 Puzio, Amanda T     12 Sachem-MR            1:25.28    1:23.73        
 57 Schuppert, Christi  12 CSC-MR               1:28.10    1:24.33        
                  41.25     1:24.33 (43.08)                                        
 58 Kortright, Amber M  11 WISC-MR              1:24.44    1:24.72        
                  41.24     1:24.72 (43.48)                                        
 59 Mullery, Erin N     11 Sachem-MR            1:25.19    1:25.56        
                  42.27     1:25.56 (43.29)                                        
 60 Grill, Brianna N    12 HAA-MR               1:24.66    1:25.82        
                  42.34     1:25.82 (43.48)                                        
 61 Hall, Kendall L     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.48    1:27.30        
                  42.99     1:27.30 (44.31)                                        
 62 Cummings, Jordyn D  12 WISC-MR              1:26.01    1:27.67        
                  41.85     1:27.67 (45.82)                                        
 63 Boskovski, Emma C   12 WISC-MR              1:30.73    1:27.99        
 64 Willets, Lexi H     12 CSC-MR               2:00.00    1:28.02        
                  41.93     1:28.02 (46.09)                                        
 65 Lee, Katherine A    11 BBSC-MR              1:26.45    1:28.17        
                  41.97     1:28.17 (46.20)                                        
 66 Higgins, Ayanna I   11 NFS-MR               1:52.21    1:28.62        
                  41.90     1:28.62 (46.72)                                        
 67 Yang, Jenny H       11 GATE-MR              1:33.96    1:29.93        
                  44.19     1:29.93 (45.74)                                        
 68 Angel, Mikayla E    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.87    1:30.01        
 69 Heslin, Meghan      11 HAA-MR               1:30.51    1:30.51        
                  42.55     1:30.51 (47.96)                                        
 70 Dolan, Colleen E    11 WISC-MR              1:32.45    1:30.91        
                  44.09     1:30.91 (46.82)                                        
 71 Howard, D'Asia S    11 NFS-MR               1:32.00    1:31.02        
                  43.61     1:31.02 (47.41)                                        
 72 Moss, Rachel L      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.18    1:31.73        
                  45.13     1:31.73 (46.60)                                        
 73 Casey, Emma P       11 HAA-MR               1:34.09    1:35.81        
 74 Zhu, Sydney S       11 HAA-MR               1:37.30    1:37.09        
 75 Hall, Corrine F     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.00    1:37.12        
 76 Sutter, Reilly E    12 HAA-MR               1:50.22    1:37.38        
                  45.54     1:37.38 (51.84)                                        
 77 Harrigan, Miranda   11 CSC-MR               1:39.76    1:40.82        
 78 Brady, Marisa C     11 HAA-MR               1:39.37    1:42.30        
 79 McGee, Mikaela M    11 CSC-MR               1:40.92    1:46.76        
 80 Compton, Julie A    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.61    1:48.35        
                1:48.50         1:48.35 ( )                                        
 81 Kelly, Lauren M     11 HAA-MR                    NT    1:55.11        
 -- Gonzalez, Maia      12 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  50.18        DQ (1:00.10)                                        
 -- Byrne, Bianca M     11 HAA-MR               2:07.17         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  51.97        DQ (1:03.04)                                        
 -- Smith, Courtney N   12 CSC-MR               1:37.14         DQ        
 -- Brogan, Julianna N  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.99         DQ        
                  41.48          DQ (42.78)                                        
 -- Llewellyn, Christi  12 CSC-MR               1:19.39         DQ        
                  37.53          DQ (40.12)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.59  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                43.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A  11 Express Swimming-MR    35.23      35.20 ZQ      20  
  2 Russell, Leah C     11 CSC-MR                 36.80      35.87 ZQ      17  
  3 Freund, Jessica N   11 Sachem-MR              36.08      36.09 ZQ      16  
  4 Koehler, Sierra M   12 WISC-MR                36.56      36.30 ZQ      15  
  5 Guo, Jenna J        12 Express Swimming-MR    36.45      37.13 JO      14  
  6 Standel, Sassy G    12 NS-MR                  35.47      37.16 JO      13  
  7 Giordano, Julia L   12 Express Swimming-MR    36.90      37.46 SILV    12  
  8 Hummel, Christina   12 HAA-MR                 37.90      38.41 SILV    11  
  9 Hennessy, Emily P   11 HAA-MR                 38.83      38.55 SILV     9  
 10 Corcoran, Annabell  11 Express Swimming-MR    38.27      38.64 SILV     7  
 11 Rappaport, Caitlin  11 Express Swimming-MR    38.01      38.73 SILV     6  
 12 LI, Sandra          12 Express Swimming-MR    38.00      39.03 SILV     5  
 13 Kelly, Rose E       11 Express Swimming-MR    39.56      39.28 SILV     4  
 14 McLoughlin, Molly   11 Express Swimming-MR    38.89      39.36 SILV     3  
 15 Kuester, Garrity A  11 Express Swimming-MR    37.73      39.79 SILV     2  
 16 Garvey, Olivia A    12 Express Swimming-MR    39.34      39.95 SILV     1  
 17 Boccio, Ashley A    11 Express Swimming-MR    40.00      40.12 SILV   
 18 Liang, Emily        11 BBSC-MR                41.95      40.14 SILV   
 19 Hall, Corrine F     12 Express Swimming-MR    38.98      40.20 SILV   
 20 Conte, Katie M      12 Express Swimming-MR    38.98      40.27 SILV   
 20 Purcell, Margaret   11 EHY-MR                 42.81      40.27 SILV   
 22 Tucker, Alina S     12 BBSC-MR                43.17      40.28 SILV   
 23 Davi, Julia G       11 WISC-MR                42.46      40.31 SILV   
 24 Lettieri, Samantha  12 CSC-MR                 41.00      40.44 SILV   
 25 Yang, Emily G       11 NS-MR                  40.78      40.52 SILV   
 26 Gallagher, Liz P    12 HAA-MR                 40.88      40.76 SILV   
 27 Kortright, Amber M  11 WISC-MR                39.52      40.79 SILV   
 28 Antonawich, Kathry  12 WISC-MR                40.85      40.89 SILV   
 29 Schuppert, Christi  12 CSC-MR                 44.11      41.01 SILV   
 30 Kopp, Emma J        11 CSC-MR                 40.10      41.72 SILV   
 31 Brogan, Julianna N  11 Express Swimming-MR    41.50      41.75 SILV   
 32 Paradiso, Liana A   11 EHY-MR                 46.18      41.84 SILV   
 33 Hart, Ashley J      12 NS-MR                  41.22      42.37 SILV   
 34 Mattei, Monica A    12 BBSC-MR                41.91      42.44 SILV   
 35 Ryan, Marikate      12 EHY-MR                 41.20      42.77 SILV   
 36 Cummings, Jordyn D  12 WISC-MR                42.88      42.95 SILV   
 37 Jannsen, Cassandra  12 NS-MR                  42.95      42.97 SILV   
 37 Grill, Brianna N    12 HAA-MR                 43.35      42.97 SILV   
 39 Colefield, Sarah B  11 CSC-MR                 42.30      42.98 SILV   
 40 Sutter, Reilly E    12 HAA-MR                 43.25      43.64        
 41 Pierce, Francesca   12 WISC-MR                43.12      43.65        
 42 Chen, Carol         12 WISC-MR                43.23      43.68        
 43 Souza, Monique      11 BBSC-MR                43.41      43.70        
 44 Higgins, Ayanna I   11 NFS-MR                 44.28      43.78        
 45 Hall, Kendall L     11 Express Swimming-MR    43.24      43.79        
 46 Moss, Rachel L      11 Express Swimming-MR    44.79      43.89        
 47 Cassenti, Skylar    12 Sachem-MR              43.35      44.11        
 48 DeRose, Gia         12 HAA-MR                    NT      44.27        
 49 McKevitt, Katelyn   11 WISC-MR                44.71      44.35        
 50 Swanson, Isabella   11 EHY-MR                 49.00      44.93        
 51 Yang, Jenny H       11 GATE-MR                47.79      45.31        
 52 Casey, Emma P       11 HAA-MR                 44.97      45.59        
 53 Willets, Lexi H     12 CSC-MR               1:00.00      45.71        
 54 Brady, Marisa C     11 HAA-MR                 47.36      45.80        
 55 Zhu, Sydney S       11 HAA-MR                 46.76      45.84        
 56 Puzio, Amanda T     12 Sachem-MR              46.35      46.15        
 57 Dolan, Colleen E    11 WISC-MR                49.45      46.23        
 58 Wootton, Michelle   11 CSC-MR                 47.35      46.33        
 59 Mullery, Erin N     11 Sachem-MR              46.37      46.67        
 60 Lee, Katherine A    11 BBSC-MR                47.13      46.72        
 61 Llewellyn, Christi  12 CSC-MR                 51.86      46.81        
 62 Boskovski, Emma C   12 WISC-MR                46.01      47.09        
 63 Oakland, Caroline   11 EHY-MR                 45.43      48.08        
 64 Howard, D'Asia S    11 NFS-MR                 52.70      48.44        
 65 Guida, Emily L      12 BBSC-MR                49.87      49.92        
 66 Mathison, Robin R   11 NS-MR                  50.41      50.42        
 67 Ziccardi, Brooke E  11 CSC-MR               1:00.00      55.01        
 68 Gonzalez, Maia      12 HAA-MR                    NT      55.94        
 69 McGee, Mikaela M    11 CSC-MR                    NT      56.16        
 70 Kelly, Lauren M     11 HAA-MR                    NT      56.57        
 70 Harrigan, Miranda   11 CSC-MR               1:01.89      56.57        
 72 Narvaez, Abby       11 CSC-MR                    NT      57.90        
 73 Qu, Sara            11 GATE-MR                   NT    1:12.41        
 -- Fleischer, Lindsay  12 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Byrne, Bianca M     11 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.99  ZQ
              1:20.49  JO
              1:32.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freund, Jessica N   11 Sachem-MR            1:16.17    1:17.05 ZQ      20  
                  37.80     1:17.05 (39.25)                                        
  2 Walsh, Elizabeth A  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.67    1:17.16 ZQ      17  
                  37.16     1:17.16 (40.00)                                        
  3 Chu, Jasmine        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.79    1:18.45 ZQ      16  
                  38.01     1:18.45 (40.44)                                        
  4 Koehler, Sierra M   12 WISC-MR              1:16.92    1:18.98 ZQ      15  
                  38.17     1:18.98 (40.81)                                        
  5 Guo, Jenna J        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.21    1:19.40 JO      14  
                  37.96     1:19.40 (41.44)                                        
  6 Kuester, Garrity A  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.27    1:21.19 SILV    13  
                  38.65     1:21.19 (42.54)                                        
  7 Zhang, Crystal      11 GATE-MR              1:23.86    1:21.67 SILV    12  
                  40.47     1:21.67 (41.20)                                        
  8 Corcoran, Annabell  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.64    1:21.69 SILV    11  
                  39.67     1:21.69 (42.02)                                        
  9 LI, Sandra          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.64    1:23.38 SILV     9  
 10 Palazzo, Gianna M   12 HAA-MR               1:24.01    1:24.37 SILV     7  
                  40.92     1:24.37 (43.45)                                        
 11 Kelly, Rose E       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.49    1:24.54 SILV     6  
                  39.68     1:24.54 (44.86)                                        
 12 Liang, Emily        11 BBSC-MR              1:24.08    1:24.70 SILV     5  
                  40.76     1:24.70 (43.94)                                        
 13 Conte, Katie M      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.95    1:24.71 SILV     4  
                  41.77     1:24.71 (42.94)                                        
 14 Rappaport, Caitlin  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.50    1:24.72 SILV     3  
                  40.65     1:24.72 (44.07)                                        
 15 Kabbez, Renee T     12 HS-MR                1:28.86    1:25.21 SILV     2  
                  40.34     1:25.21 (44.87)                                        
 16 Garvey, Olivia A    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.16    1:25.22 SILV     1  
                  41.69     1:25.22 (43.53)                                        
 17 Hummel, Christina   12 HAA-MR               1:20.10    1:25.29 SILV   
                  40.16     1:25.29 (45.13)                                        
 18 Lai, Stephanie R    11 HS-MR                1:26.84    1:25.35 SILV   
 19 Hall, Corrine F     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.26    1:25.48 SILV   
                  41.45     1:25.48 (44.03)                                        
 20 Hennessy, Emily P   11 HAA-MR               1:25.11    1:25.86 SILV   
 21 McLoughlin, Molly   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.21    1:26.08 SILV   
                  40.84     1:26.08 (45.24)                                        
 22 Meringolo, Gabriel  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.14    1:26.09 SILV   
                  41.46     1:26.09 (44.63)                                        
 23 Tucker, Alina S     12 BBSC-MR              1:30.38    1:26.56 SILV   
                  42.06     1:26.56 (44.50)                                        
 24 Hon, Gi Gi          12 HS-MR                1:27.58    1:26.92 SILV   
                  43.56     1:26.92 (43.36)                                        
 25 Wong, Samantha H    12 HS-MR                1:25.99    1:27.07 SILV   
                  41.67     1:27.07 (45.40)                                        
 26 Kortright, Amber M  11 WISC-MR              1:28.24    1:27.62 SILV   
                  42.27     1:27.62 (45.35)                                        
 27 Antonawich, Kathry  12 WISC-MR              1:27.74    1:27.97 SILV   
                  41.40     1:27.97 (46.57)                                        
 28 Gallagher, Liz P    12 HAA-MR               1:25.41    1:28.63 SILV   
                  41.68     1:28.63 (46.95)                                        
 29 Davi, Julia G       11 WISC-MR              1:30.60    1:30.40 SILV   
                  43.82     1:30.40 (46.58)                                        
 30 Babel, Kristen M    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.51    1:30.71 SILV   
                  43.19     1:30.71 (47.52)                                        
 31 Fleischer, Lindsay  12 HAA-MR                    NT    1:30.75 SILV   
                  43.48     1:30.75 (47.27)                                        
 32 Mattei, Monica A    12 BBSC-MR              1:28.76    1:31.17 SILV   
                  43.54     1:31.17 (47.63)                                        
 33 Gonzalez, Miranda   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.10    1:31.42 SILV   
                  42.48     1:31.42 (48.94)                                        
 34 Pompay, Melody R    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.63    1:32.55 SILV   
                  44.83     1:32.55 (47.72)                                        
 35 Dominger, Alexa N   11 HAA-MR               1:36.82    1:33.12        
                  45.78     1:33.12 (47.34)                                        
 36 Gangemi, Samantha   12 HS-MR                1:37.54    1:33.70        
                  46.39     1:33.70 (47.31)                                        
 37 Shen, Alexandra     12 HS-MR                1:36.10    1:34.08        
 38 Bylis, Kathryn A    12 HS-MR                1:38.42    1:35.19        
                  45.40     1:35.19 (49.79)                                        
 39 Marsillo, Victoria  12 HS-MR                1:36.50    1:35.82        
                  45.61     1:35.82 (50.21)                                        
 40 Hall, Kendall L     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.00    1:36.09        
                  47.16     1:36.09 (48.93)                                        
 41 Cassenti, Skylar    12 Sachem-MR            1:35.27    1:36.41        
 42 Moss, Rachel L      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.15    1:36.49        
                  45.44     1:36.49 (51.05)                                        
 43 Souza, Monique      11 BBSC-MR              1:37.30    1:36.65        
                  46.42     1:36.65 (50.23)                                        
 44 Cummings, Jordyn D  12 WISC-MR              1:32.72    1:36.72        
                  46.19     1:36.72 (50.53)                                        
 45 Thompson, Anna M    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.01    1:36.76        
 46 Lee, Katherine A    11 BBSC-MR              1:41.39    1:36.93        
                  47.02     1:36.93 (49.91)                                        
 47 Owen, Alyssa R      12 HS-MR                1:40.42    1:36.97        
                  47.27     1:36.97 (49.70)                                        
 48 Yang, Jenny H       11 GATE-MR              1:43.76    1:37.16        
                  47.08     1:37.16 (50.08)                                        
 49 Chen, Caitlyn K     11 GATE-MR              1:38.80    1:37.23        
 50 Pierce, Francesca   12 WISC-MR              1:36.90    1:37.41        
                  45.91     1:37.41 (51.50)                                        
 51 Skakandi, Meghan    11 HAA-MR               1:40.49    1:37.44        
                  48.36     1:37.44 (49.08)                                        
 52 Mullery, Erin N     11 Sachem-MR            1:37.33    1:37.91        
                  47.13     1:37.91 (50.78)                                        
 53 Sutter, Reilly E    12 HAA-MR               1:40.67    1:38.07        
                  44.96     1:38.07 (53.11)                                        
 54 Doherty, Emma L     11 HS-MR                1:34.56    1:38.09        
                  48.06     1:38.09 (50.03)                                        
 55 Canales, Carolyn M  12 HS-MR                1:40.00    1:38.44        
 56 McKevitt, Katelyn   11 WISC-MR              1:34.82    1:38.86        
                  46.60     1:38.86 (52.26)                                        
 57 Kraff, Allyson R    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.18    1:38.92        
                  48.16     1:38.92 (50.76)                                        
 58 Brady, Marisa C     11 HAA-MR               1:46.83    1:39.70        
                  46.57     1:39.70 (53.13)                                        
 59 Zhu, Sydney S       11 HAA-MR               1:56.92    1:40.00        
                  47.75     1:40.00 (52.25)                                        
 60 DeRose, Gia         12 HAA-MR               1:40.78    1:41.16        
                  48.99     1:41.16 (52.17)                                        
 61 Puzio, Amanda T     12 Sachem-MR            1:40.70    1:42.59        
                  49.25     1:42.59 (53.34)                                        
 62 Qu, Sara            11 GATE-MR                   NT    1:47.33        
                  52.26     1:47.33 (55.07)                                        
 63 Higgins, Ayanna I   11 NFS-MR               1:45.68    1:48.48        
 64 Howard, D'Asia S    11 NFS-MR               1:52.99    1:48.67        
                  52.27     1:48.67 (56.40)                                        
 65 Compton, Julie A    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.71    1:51.22        
                  52.54     1:51.22 (58.68)                                        
 66 Heslin, Meghan      11 HAA-MR               2:05.29    2:01.12        
                  57.93   2:01.12 (1:03.19)                                        
 67 O'Keefe, Lauren M   11 HS-MR                1:50.37    2:01.33        
                  57.44   2:01.33 (1:03.89)                                        
 68 Friedman, Valerie   12 WISC-MR              1:53.56    2:01.82        
                  57.97   2:01.82 (1:03.85)                                        
 -- Friedman, Melissa   12 WISC-MR              1:36.80         DQ        
                  49.17          DQ (53.25)                                        
 -- Gonzalez, Maia      12 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  57.86        DQ (1:05.82)                                        
 -- Achil, Shabie J     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.41         DQ        
                  41.80          DQ (47.46)                                        
 -- Zloklikovits, Kris  11 HS-MR                1:34.00         DQ        
                  47.38          DQ (52.32)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:12.09  JO
              1:27.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koehler, Sierra M   12 WISC-MR              1:06.98    1:05.66 ZQ      20  
                  31.11     1:05.66 (34.55)                                        
  2 LI, Sandra          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.39    1:07.62 ZQ      17  
                  32.66     1:07.62 (34.96)                                        
  3 Guo, Jenna J        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.21    1:08.20 ZQ      16  
                  33.47     1:08.20 (34.73)                                        
  4 Freund, Jessica N   11 Sachem-MR            1:09.21    1:08.22 ZQ      15  
                  32.86     1:08.22 (35.36)                                        
  5 Zhang, Crystal      11 GATE-MR              1:07.90    1:09.01 JO      14  
                  32.94     1:09.01 (36.07)                                        
  6 Walsh, Elizabeth A  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.88    1:09.83 JO      13  
                  34.69     1:09.83 (35.14)                                        
  7 Corcoran, Annabell  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.99    1:10.32 JO      12  
                  33.88     1:10.32 (36.44)                                        
  8 Meringolo, Gabriel  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.92    1:10.36 JO      11  
                  32.35     1:10.36 (38.01)                                        
  9 Chu, Jasmine        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.07    1:12.39 SILV     9  
                  34.61     1:12.39 (37.78)                                        
 10 Hart, Ashley J      12 NS-MR                1:08.33    1:12.89 SILV     7  
                  16.20     1:12.89 (56.69)                                        
 11 Hummel, Christina   12 HAA-MR               1:16.04    1:13.22 SILV     6  
                  34.88     1:13.22 (38.34)                                        
 12 Pompay, Melody R    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.53    1:13.80 SILV     5  
                  35.63     1:13.80 (38.17)                                        
 13 Garvey, Olivia A    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.82    1:14.58 SILV     4  
                  35.40     1:14.58 (39.18)                                        
 14 Fleischer, Lindsay  12 HAA-MR                    NT    1:14.84 SILV     3  
                  34.38     1:14.84 (40.46)                                        
 15 Kelly, Rose E       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.11    1:14.86 SILV     2  
                  33.98     1:14.86 (40.88)                                        
 16 Conte, Katie M      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.66    1:15.71 SILV     1  
                  35.90     1:15.71 (39.81)                                        
 17 Palazzo, Gianna M   12 HAA-MR               1:25.59    1:15.74 SILV   
                  35.85     1:15.74 (39.89)                                        
 18 Liang, Emily        11 BBSC-MR              1:17.25    1:15.94 SILV   
                  35.59     1:15.94 (40.35)                                        
 19 Gallagher, Liz P    12 HAA-MR               1:13.04    1:16.13 SILV   
                  35.04     1:16.13 (41.09)                                        
 20 Russell, Leah C     11 CSC-MR               1:19.24    1:16.48 SILV   
 20 Guida, Emily L      12 BBSC-MR              1:22.21    1:16.48 SILV   
                  35.64     1:16.48 (40.84)                                        
 22 Paradiso, Liana A   11 EHY-MR               1:22.95    1:16.74 SILV   
                  34.63     1:16.74 (42.11)                                        
 22 Hennessy, Emily P   11 HAA-MR               1:21.77    1:16.74 SILV   
 24 Standel, Sassy G    12 NS-MR                1:16.80    1:17.15 SILV   
                  35.21     1:17.15 (41.94)                                        
 25 Ryan, Marikate      12 EHY-MR               1:18.33    1:17.56 SILV   
                  37.21     1:17.56 (40.35)                                        
 26 Gonzalez, Miranda   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.61    1:18.72 SILV   
                  37.07     1:18.72 (41.65)                                        
 27 McLoughlin, Molly   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.74    1:19.67 SILV   
                  38.06     1:19.67 (41.61)                                        
 28 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.78    1:20.25 SILV   
                  37.39     1:20.25 (42.86)                                        
 29 Purcell, Margaret   11 EHY-MR               1:22.02    1:20.52 SILV   
 29 Davi, Julia G       11 WISC-MR              1:24.39    1:20.52 SILV   
                  37.58     1:20.52 (42.94)                                        
 31 Boccio, Ashley A    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.61    1:20.57 SILV   
                  36.85     1:20.57 (43.72)                                        
 32 DeHavenon, Cecilia  12 EHY-MR               1:30.59    1:20.66 SILV   
                  38.82     1:20.66 (41.84)                                        
 33 Swanson, Isabella   11 EHY-MR               1:45.00    1:20.78 SILV   
                  38.29     1:20.78 (42.49)                                        
 34 Souza, Monique      11 BBSC-MR              1:18.81    1:22.00 SILV   
 35 Llewellyn, Christi  12 CSC-MR               1:30.00    1:22.10 SILV   
                  39.06     1:22.10 (43.04)                                        
 36 Giordano, Julia L   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.69    1:22.32 SILV   
 36 Mattei, Monica A    12 BBSC-MR              1:20.75    1:22.32 SILV   
 38 Wootton, Michelle   11 CSC-MR               1:20.00    1:23.25 SILV   
 39 Brogan, Julianna N  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.30    1:25.24 SILV   
 40 Jannsen, Cassandra  12 NS-MR                1:27.59    1:25.78 SILV   
                  40.07     1:25.78 (45.71)                                        
 41 Colefield, Sarah B  11 CSC-MR               1:29.56    1:26.60 SILV   
                  39.99     1:26.60 (46.61)                                        
 42 Kraff, Allyson R    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.47    1:27.01 SILV   
 43 Lee, Katherine A    11 BBSC-MR              1:26.32    1:27.37        
                  39.78     1:27.37 (47.59)                                        
 44 Tucker, Alina S     12 BBSC-MR              1:30.27    1:27.70        
                  41.83     1:27.70 (45.87)                                        
 45 Rappaport, Caitlin  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.00    1:27.91        
                  39.83     1:27.91 (48.08)                                        
 46 Smith, Courtney N   12 CSC-MR               1:31.02    1:29.36        
 47 Antonawich, Kathry  12 WISC-MR              1:35.55    1:29.81        
                  42.75     1:29.81 (47.06)                                        
 48 Lettieri, Samantha  12 CSC-MR               1:26.15    1:30.50        
                  40.26     1:30.50 (50.24)                                        
 49 Thompson, Anna M    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.39    1:30.57        
                  39.31     1:30.57 (51.26)                                        
 50 Babel, Kristen M    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.31    1:32.18        
 51 Achil, Shabie J     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.87    1:33.06        
                  42.39     1:33.06 (50.67)                                        
 52 Angel, Mikayla E    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.72    1:34.06        
                  42.01     1:34.06 (52.05)                                        
 53 McKevitt, Katelyn   11 WISC-MR              1:35.61    1:35.12        
                  45.28     1:35.12 (49.84)                                        
 54 Mullery, Erin N     11 Sachem-MR            1:37.49    1:35.15        
                  45.60     1:35.15 (49.55)                                        
 55 Oakland, Caroline   11 EHY-MR               1:25.00    1:35.40        
                  43.48     1:35.40 (51.92)                                        
 56 Higgins, Ayanna I   11 NFS-MR               1:40.96    1:36.49        
 57 Hall, Kendall L     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.00    1:38.66        
                  45.84     1:38.66 (52.82)                                        
 58 Howard, D'Asia S    11 NFS-MR               1:38.51    1:39.36        
                  45.08     1:39.36 (54.28)                                        
 59 Hall, Corrine F     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.60    1:39.79        
                  45.51     1:39.79 (54.28)                                        
 60 Mathison, Robin R   11 NS-MR                1:45.00    1:40.87        
                  45.26     1:40.87 (55.61)                                        
 61 Casey, Emma P       11 HAA-MR                    NT    1:41.76        
                  46.33     1:41.76 (55.43)                                        
 62 Boskovski, Emma C   12 WISC-MR              1:49.99    1:42.03        
                  47.48     1:42.03 (54.55)                                        
 -- Kopp, Emma J        11 CSC-MR               1:30.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  40.26          DQ (47.84)                                        
 -- Compton, Julie A    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  49.04        DQ (1:02.64)                                        
 -- Kuester, Garrity A  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.48         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Zhu, Sydney S       11 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  54.38        DQ (1:02.36)                                        
 -- McCabe, Danielle M  12 HAA-MR               1:33.03         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  39.06          DQ (46.36)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:29.69  ZQ
              2:30.49  JO
              2:50.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koehler, Sierra M   12 WISC-MR              2:23.17    2:23.74 ZQ      20  
                  30.77     1:07.68 (36.91)   2:23.74 (1:16.06)                    
  2 LI, Sandra          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.00    2:25.24 ZQ      17  
                  31.80     1:08.77 (36.97)     1:54.43 (45.66)     2:25.24 (30.81)
  3 Guo, Jenna J        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.11    2:25.39 ZQ      16  
                  31.86     1:09.94 (38.08)     1:54.13 (44.19)     2:25.39 (31.26)
  4 Walsh, Elizabeth A  11 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.23    2:25.53 ZQ      15  
                  32.85     1:08.55 (35.70)     1:51.46 (42.91)     2:25.53 (34.07)
  5 Freund, Jessica N   11 Sachem-MR            2:28.71    2:27.87 ZQ      14  
                  32.21     1:10.39 (38.18)     1:54.99 (44.60)     2:27.87 (32.88)
  6 Zhang, Crystal      11 GATE-MR              2:29.00    2:28.65 ZQ      13  
                  32.09     1:10.45 (38.36)     1:55.29 (44.84)     2:28.65 (33.36)
  7 Chu, Jasmine        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.78    2:28.75 ZQ      12  
                  33.34     1:11.44 (38.10)   2:28.75 (1:17.31)                    
  8 Corcoran, Annabell  11 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.97    2:30.97 SILV    11  
                  34.05     1:11.02 (36.97)     1:57.91 (46.89)     2:30.97 (33.06)
  9 Conte, Katie M      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.67    2:31.96 SILV     9  
                  34.16     1:11.16 (37.00)     1:58.63 (47.47)     2:31.96 (33.33)
 10 Garvey, Olivia A    12 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.28    2:34.62 SILV     7  
                  33.87     1:12.80 (38.93)     2:00.58 (47.78)     2:34.62 (34.04)
 11 Meringolo, Gabriel  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.95    2:35.15 SILV     6  
                  32.53     1:12.83 (40.30)     2:00.14 (47.31)     2:35.15 (35.01)
 12 Hummel, Christina   12 HAA-MR               2:29.79    2:36.09 SILV     5  
                  35.35     1:15.47 (40.12)   2:36.09 (1:20.62)                    
 13 Pompay, Melody R    11 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.45    2:37.66 SILV     4  
                  35.08     1:13.84 (38.76)     2:03.70 (49.86)     2:37.66 (33.96)
 14 Hon, Gi Gi          12 HS-MR                3:06.47    2:39.02 SILV     3  
                  34.03     1:15.85 (41.82)     2:03.58 (47.73)     2:39.02 (35.44)
 15 Lai, Stephanie R    11 HS-MR                2:43.43    2:40.54 SILV     2  
                  35.10     1:15.20 (40.10)     2:04.30 (49.10)     2:40.54 (36.24)
 16 Liang, Emily        11 BBSC-MR              2:44.62    2:40.89 SILV     1  
                  36.51     1:15.83 (39.32)     2:04.81 (48.98)     2:40.89 (36.08)
 17 Hennessy, Emily P   11 HAA-MR               3:00.91    2:40.94 SILV   
                  34.63     1:17.94 (43.31)     2:04.68 (46.74)     2:40.94 (36.26)
 18 Kelly, Rose E       11 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.47    2:41.00 SILV   
                  34.21     1:16.44 (42.23)     2:05.39 (48.95)     2:41.00 (35.61)
 19 Fleischer, Lindsay  12 HAA-MR                    NT    2:41.96 SILV   
 20 Gallagher, Liz P    12 HAA-MR               2:54.53    2:42.46 SILV   
                  35.82     1:17.24 (41.42)   2:42.46 (1:25.22)                    
 21 Gonzalez, Miranda   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.03    2:43.99 SILV   
                  35.52     1:17.13 (41.61)     2:05.92 (48.79)     2:43.99 (38.07)
 22 Palazzo, Gianna M   12 HAA-MR               2:45.19    2:44.54 SILV   
                  37.71     1:18.49 (40.78)     2:06.44 (47.95)     2:44.54 (38.10)
 23 Kabbez, Renee T     12 HS-MR                2:59.98    2:48.72 SILV   
                  39.13     1:20.41 (41.28)     2:09.59 (49.18)     2:48.72 (39.13)
 24 Mattei, Monica A    12 BBSC-MR              2:48.19    2:48.93 SILV   
                  37.28     1:17.83 (40.55)     2:09.25 (51.42)     2:48.93 (39.68)
 25 Kraff, Allyson R    11 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.97    2:49.83 SILV   
                  39.62     1:21.69 (42.07)     2:16.52 (54.83)     2:49.83 (33.31)
 26 Davi, Julia G       11 WISC-MR              2:46.61    2:50.06 SILV   
                  39.40     1:22.62 (43.22)     2:14.03 (51.41)     2:50.06 (36.03)
 27 Souza, Monique      11 BBSC-MR              2:51.60    2:50.70        
                  36.29     1:20.90 (44.61)     2:13.23 (52.33)     2:50.70 (37.47)
 28 Wong, Samantha H    12 HS-MR                2:57.25    2:51.31        
                  40.28     1:23.20 (42.92)     2:13.92 (50.72)     2:51.31 (37.39)
 29 Antonawich, Kathry  12 WISC-MR              2:50.54    2:51.88        
                  43.08                             2:15.26 ( )     2:51.88 (36.62)
 30 Rappaport, Caitlin  11 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.80    2:52.31        
                  38.06     1:22.84 (44.78)     2:12.60 (49.76)     2:52.31 (39.71)
 31 Kuester, Garrity A  11 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.80    2:52.69        
                  39.51     1:23.82 (44.31)     2:12.67 (48.85)     2:52.69 (40.02)
 32 Bylis, Kathryn A    12 HS-MR                3:03.56    2:52.77        
                  38.04     1:21.40 (43.36)     2:13.45 (52.05)     2:52.77 (39.32)
 33 Owen, Alyssa R      12 HS-MR                2:59.45    2:54.79        
                  40.03     1:22.00 (41.97)     2:16.47 (54.47)     2:54.79 (38.32)
 34 Dominger, Alexa N   11 HAA-MR               2:57.05    2:54.81        
                                1:22.51 ( )     2:16.77 (54.26)     2:54.81 (38.04)
 35 Gangemi, Samantha   12 HS-MR                3:13.01    2:54.93        
 36 Babel, Kristen M    11 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.64    2:55.14        
                  41.79     1:25.15 (43.36)     2:16.36 (51.21)     2:55.14 (38.78)
 37 Achil, Shabie J     12 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.50    2:56.32        
                  40.92     1:25.06 (44.14)     2:17.75 (52.69)     2:56.32 (38.57)
 38 Lee, Katherine A    11 BBSC-MR              2:58.50    2:56.41        
                  38.21     1:23.87 (45.66)     2:16.71 (52.84)     2:56.41 (39.70)
 39 Thompson, Anna M    11 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.22    2:58.67        
                  41.56     1:28.10 (46.54)     2:21.47 (53.37)     2:58.67 (37.20)
 40 Suchy, Morgan T     12 Sachem-MR            3:03.49    2:58.86        
                  38.93     1:22.03 (43.10)     2:17.05 (55.02)     2:58.86 (41.81)
 41 Marsillo, Victoria  12 HS-MR                3:11.57    3:01.47        
                  41.25     1:26.49 (45.24)     2:20.97 (54.48)     3:01.47 (40.50)
 42 Shen, Alexandra     12 HS-MR                3:05.00    3:01.97        
                  41.44     1:28.10 (46.66)     2:22.14 (54.04)     3:01.97 (39.83)
 43 Mullery, Erin N     11 Sachem-MR            3:01.88    3:03.67        
                  45.04     1:29.87 (44.83)     2:24.13 (54.26)     3:03.67 (39.54)
 44 McKevitt, Katelyn   11 WISC-MR              3:00.42    3:03.74        
                  43.41     1:30.18 (46.77)     2:22.87 (52.69)     3:03.74 (40.87)
 45 Hall, Corrine F     12 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.00    3:05.87        
                  44.96     1:37.94 (52.98)     2:26.82 (48.88)     3:05.87 (39.05)
 46 Yang, Jenny H       11 GATE-MR              3:22.64    3:07.10        
                  43.38     1:31.63 (48.25)     2:23.48 (51.85)     3:07.10 (43.62)
 47 Howard, D'Asia S    11 NFS-MR               3:11.72    3:10.83        
 48 Doherty, Emma L     11 HS-MR                3:35.30    3:12.23        
                                1:32.85 ( )     2:30.59 (57.74)     3:12.23 (41.64)
 49 Qu, Sara            11 GATE-MR              3:20.91    3:14.95        
                  46.74     1:33.71 (46.97)     2:33.29 (59.58)     3:14.95 (41.66)
 50 Hall, Kendall L     11 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.64    3:15.42        
 51 Cummings, Jordyn D  12 WISC-MR              3:07.96    3:16.33        
                                                    2:31.40 ( )     3:16.33 (44.93)
 52 Moss, Rachel L      11 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.00    3:17.25        
                  49.14     1:38.88 (49.74)     2:35.10 (56.22)     3:17.25 (42.15)
 53 Friedman, Melissa   12 WISC-MR              3:12.28    3:19.68        
                  45.25     1:33.94 (48.69)   2:33.95 (1:00.01)     3:19.68 (45.73)
 54 Zhu, Sydney S       11 HAA-MR                    NT    3:23.18        
 -- Pierce, Francesca   12 WISC-MR              2:52.87         DQ        
                  42.03     1:27.77 (45.74)     2:25.68 (57.91)          DQ (43.47)
 -- Zloklikovits, Kris  11 HS-MR                2:51.00         DQ        
                  38.76     1:24.83 (46.07)        DQ (1:35.67)                    
 -- Kortright, Amber M  11 WISC-MR              3:12.22         DQ        
                  39.42     1:24.88 (45.46)     2:12.74 (47.86)          DQ (39.49)
 -- Tucker, Alina S     12 BBSC-MR              2:57.13         DQ        
                  41.79     1:22.64 (40.85)     2:14.41 (51.77)          DQ (40.43)
 -- Compton, Julie A    11 Express Swimming-MR  3:30.00         DQ        
                  50.70     1:49.12 (58.42)   2:50.21 (1:01.09)          DQ (45.88)
 -- Higgins, Ayanna I   11 NFS-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- McLoughlin, Molly   11 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.63         DQ        
                  36.16     1:13.41 (37.25)     2:02.46 (49.05)          DQ (36.79)
 -- Canales, Carolyn M  12 HS-MR                3:10.00         DQ        
                  39.22     1:26.27 (47.05)        DQ (1:36.98)                    
 -- Skakandi, Meghan    11 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- O'Keefe, Lauren M   11 HS-MR                3:35.00         DQ        
                  49.30     1:43.66 (54.36)   2:48.32 (1:04.66)          DQ (48.59)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 1:49.00    1:48.04         40  
     1) Chu, Jasmine 12                 2) Guo, Jenna J 12                
     3) Walsh, Elizabeth A 11           4) LI, Sandra 12                  
                  27.10       54.60 (27.50)     1:21.17 (26.57)     1:48.04 (26.87)
  2 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 1:52.00    1:51.50         34  
     1) Garvey, Olivia A 12             2) Conte, Katie M 12              
     3) Meringolo, Gabriella A 12       4) Corcoran, Annabelle G 11       
                  28.38       55.92 (27.54)     1:23.89 (27.97)     1:51.50 (27.61)
  3 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                 1:58.03    1:55.06         32  
     1) Fleischer, Lindsay 12           2) Gallagher, Liz P 12            
     3) Palazzo, Gianna M 12            4) Hummel, Christina D 12         
                  28.90       57.72 (28.82)     1:27.11 (29.39)     1:55.06 (27.95)
  4 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                     NT    1:57.64         30  
     1) Koehler, Sierra M 12            2) Pierce, Francesca G 12         
     3) Davi, Julia G 11                4) Antonawich, Kathryn E 12       
                  25.96   1:57.64 (1:31.68)                                        
  5 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                1:50.00    1:59.07         28  
     1) Colefield, Sarah B 11           2) Lettieri, Samantha H 12        
     3) Russell, Leah C 11              4) Kopp, Emma J 11                
                  31.75     1:02.40 (30.65)     1:30.18 (27.78)     1:59.07 (28.89)
  6 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                2:01.06    1:59.51         26  
     1) Hart, Ashley J 12               2) Standel, Sassy G 12            
     3) Jannsen, Cassandra G 12         4) Yang, Emily G 11               
  7 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:09.82    2:06.37         24  
     1) Freund, Jessica N 11            2) Cassenti, Skylar 12            
     3) Mullery, Erin N 11              4) Puzio, Amanda T 12             
  8 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'B'                 2:15.20    2:08.34         22  
     1) Hennessy, Emily P 11            2) Casey, Emma P 11               
     3) Grill, Brianna N 12             4) McCabe, Danielle M 12          
  9 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'B'                     NT    2:15.99         18  
     1) Kortright, Amber M 11           2) Cummings, Jordyn D 12          
     3) Boskovski, Emma C 12            4) McKevitt, Katelyn C 11         
 10 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'C'                 2:37.11    2:34.03         14  
     1) Heslin, Meghan 11               2) Kelly, Lauren M 11             
     3) Brady, Marisa C 11              4) Sutter, Reilly E 12            
 11 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'D'                      NT    2:37.80         12  
     1) Byrne, Bianca M 11              2) DeRose, Gia 12                 
     3) Gonzalez, Maia 12               4) Zhu, Sydney S 11               
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                 2:08.00    2:05.55         40  
     1) Walsh, Elizabeth A 11           2) Guo, Jenna J 12                
     3) Corcoran, Annabelle G 11        4) Conte, Katie M 12              
                  30.27     1:06.27 (36.00)     1:37.43 (31.16)     2:05.55 (28.12)
  2 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 2:04.00    2:06.40         34  
     1) LI, Sandra 12                   2) Hall, Corrine F 12             
     3) Meringolo, Gabriella A 12       4) Chu, Jasmine 12                
                  31.10     1:11.81 (40.71)     1:39.76 (27.95)     2:06.40 (26.64)
  3 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                 2:11.46    2:10.81         32  
     1) Hummel, Christina D 12          2) Palazzo, Gianna M 12           
     3) Gallagher, Liz P 12             4) Fleischer, Lindsay 12          
                  33.91     1:10.75 (36.84)     1:42.19 (31.44)     2:10.81 (28.62)
  4 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        2:12.40    2:12.42         30  
     1) Lai, Stephanie R 11             2) Wong, Samantha H 12            
     3) Hon, Gi Gi 12                   4) Bylis, Kathryn A 12            
                  32.41     1:10.32 (37.91)     1:45.04 (34.72)     2:12.42 (27.38)
  5 Harbor Seals-MR  'B'                        2:26.20    2:21.20         28  
     1) Owen, Alyssa R 12               2) Kabbez, Renee T 12             
     3) Shen, Alexandra 12              4) Marsillo, Victoria N 12        
                  35.99     1:14.29 (38.30)     1:57.55 (43.26)     2:21.20 (23.65)
  6 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:28.39    2:28.98         26  
     1) Cassenti, Skylar 12             2) Mullery, Erin N 11             
     3) Suchy, Morgan T 12              4) Puzio, Amanda T 12             
                  36.25     1:20.77 (44.52)     1:57.69 (36.92)     2:28.98 (31.29)
  7 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'B'                 2:33.63    2:30.83         24  
     1) Dominger, Alexa N 11            2) Sutter, Reilly E 12            
     3) Hennessy, Emily P 11            4) Heslin, Meghan 11              
                  37.09     1:24.16 (47.07)     1:52.35 (28.19)     2:30.83 (38.48)
  8 Harbor Seals-MR  'C'                        2:39.81    2:38.68         22  
     1) Zloklikovits, Kristina M 11     2) Gangemi, Samantha R 12         
     3) O'Keefe, Lauren M 11            4) Doherty, Emma L 11             
                  38.78                             2:11.34 ( )     2:38.68 (27.34)
  9 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'C'                 3:01.06    2:56.15         18  
     1) Brady, Marisa C 11              2) Zhu, Sydney S 11               
     3) Skakandi, Meghan 11             4) Kelly, Lauren M 11             
                  44.80     1:30.03 (45.23)     2:14.41 (44.38)     2:56.15 (41.74)
 -- Gateway Swimmers-MR  'A'                    2:06.76         DQ        
     1) Zhang, Crystal 11               2) Chen, Caitlyn K 11             
     3) Qu, Sara 11                     4) Yang, Jenny H 11               
                  50.56     1:24.61 (34.05)        DQ (1:04.97)                    
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.79  ZQ
                26.99  JO
                29.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Papele, Kianna S    14 Sachem-MR              26.54      26.84 JO      18.5
  1 Tutone, Marisa A    13 Sachem-MR              26.58      26.84 JO      18.5
  3 Nembach, Kali T     13 Express Swimming-MR    26.06      26.96 JO      16  
  4 Crespo, Sarah M     14 BBSC-MR                27.24      27.12 SILV    15  
  5 Ripp, Izzy A        13 Sachem-MR              27.20      27.62 SILV    14  
  6 LU, Elizabeth J     13 Express Swimming-MR    27.60      27.75 SILV    13  
  7 Zukowski, Carli     14 WISC-MR                27.38      27.77 SILV    12  
  8 Mauro, Sabrina      13 Express Swimming-MR       NT      27.80 SILV    11  
  9 Kaefer, Jaimie A    14 BBSC-MR                27.85      27.95 SILV     9  
 10 Lee, Audrey         14 GATE-MR                27.57      28.05 SILV     7  
 11 Christianson, Kels  14 HAA-MR                 28.80      28.73 SILV     6  
 12 Lee, Nicole E       14 BBSC-MR                28.19      28.78 SILV     5  
 13 Hyndman, Nia S      13 NFS-MR                 28.00      28.85 SILV     4  
 14 Rourk, Alison M     13 Express Swimming-MR    28.50      28.88 SILV     3  
 15 Howlin, Elizabeth   14 HAA-MR                 30.19      28.95 SILV     2  
 16 Aufort, Kate E      13 WISC-MR                27.43      29.00 SILV     1  
 17 Wang, Carol         13 GATE-MR                28.50      29.09 SILV   
 18 Balling, Kayla M    14 BBSC-MR                29.06      29.17 SILV   
 19 Giuliani, Jessica   13 BBSC-MR                28.97      29.19 SILV   
 20 Baldassare, Brooke  13 WISC-MR                29.12      29.38        
 21 Mattei, Theresa M   14 BBSC-MR                29.23      29.42        
 22 Schillinger, Ally   13 Express Swimming-MR    29.00      29.43        
 23 Howard, Brianna     13 NFS-MR                 28.80      29.53        
 24 Kwong, Anna         14 GATE-MR                29.67      29.69        
 25 Williams, Shannon   14 WISC-MR                28.96      29.95        
 26 Alonso, Julie R     14 Express Swimming-MR    29.72      30.05        
 27 Penavic, Ana R      13 HAA-MR                 30.34      30.12        
 27 Gold, Kate R        14 HS-MR                  29.44      30.12        
 29 Baker, Aileen G     13 Sachem-MR              29.74      30.31        
 30 Ye, Mabel           13 WISC-MR                29.74      30.34        
 31 Huang, Sabrina R    13 GATE-MR                30.73      30.46        
 32 Brant, Eliza N      14 HAA-MR                 32.08      30.49        
 33 Huang, Kimberly M   14 GATE-MR                30.15      30.69        
 34 Desio, Claire M     14 HAA-MR                 30.54      30.74        
 35 Hafez, Liela A      13 HS-MR                  31.81      30.88        
 36 Ballon, Carmen      14 BBSC-MR                30.77      30.94        
 37 Devlin, Molly G     14 BBSC-MR                30.72      31.01        
 38 Jackson, Nicole M   14 HS-MR                  29.81      31.03        
 39 Luquer, Cameron     13 WISC-MR                29.46      31.05        
 40 Vayner, Michelle    13 BBSC-MR                30.86      31.17        
 41 Gnad, Jessie A      13 HS-MR                  30.70      31.18        
 42 Doveala, Jane-e E   14 HAA-MR                 30.31      31.23        
 43 Harmon, Julie E     14 HAA-MR                 32.13      31.27        
 44 Oczos, Gabrielle    13 HS-MR                  32.66      31.44        
 45 Hicks, Alexandra N  13 HAA-MR                 32.57      31.60        
 46 Mooney, Deirdre D   13 HS-MR                  31.08      31.93        
 47 Wong, Isabelle      14 GATE-MR                32.37      32.92        
 48 Haberman, Anais L   13 WISC-MR                31.97      33.21        
 49 Canaletich, Abigai  13 HAA-MR                 35.23      33.26        
 50 Kuhlke, Madeline L  13 BBSC-MR                33.79      33.34        
 51 Brudermann, Stepha  14 BBSC-MR                32.65      33.35        
 52 Hansen, Kayla K     13 HAA-MR                 35.00      33.54        
 53 McNamara, Samantha  13 BBSC-MR                33.63      34.34        
 54 Gladstone, Rachel   14 HAA-MR                 36.23      35.57        
 55 Seda, Jennifer      14 HAA-MR                 42.64      37.49        
 56 Pierce, Dasha I     13 WISC-MR                40.74      39.65        
 -- Olivier, Cherise    13 NFS-MR                 32.60         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:31.99  ZQ
              5:35.99  JO
              5:55.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dominger, Jacqueli  14 HAA-MR               5:11.52    5:11.90 ZQ      20  
                  28.24       58.79 (30.55)     1:30.45 (31.66)     2:02.21 (31.76)
        2:34.03 (31.82)     3:05.83 (31.80)     3:37.36 (31.53)     4:09.26 (31.90)
        4:40.90 (31.64)     5:11.90 (31.00)                                        
  2 Savino, Chloe M     13 Express Swimming-MR  5:32.41    5:31.83 ZQ      17  
                  29.93     1:02.91 (32.98)     1:36.45 (33.54)     2:10.25 (33.80)
        2:44.07 (33.82)     3:17.98 (33.91)     3:51.74 (33.76)     4:25.03 (33.29)
        4:58.58 (33.55)     5:31.83 (33.25)                                        
  3 Tutone, Marisa A    13 Sachem-MR            5:58.40    5:39.85 SILV    16  
                  30.30     1:04.09 (33.79)     1:38.50 (34.41)     2:13.24 (34.74)
        2:47.58 (34.34)     3:22.74 (35.16)     3:57.86 (35.12)     4:32.38 (34.52)
        5:07.25 (34.87)     5:39.85 (32.60)                                        
  4 Seagraves, Bethany  13 NS-MR                5:51.21    5:42.94 SILV    15  
                  30.63     1:04.55 (33.92)     1:39.89 (35.34)     2:15.28 (35.39)
        2:51.53 (36.25)     3:27.71 (36.18)     4:03.20 (35.49)     4:38.88 (35.68)
        5:11.16 (32.28)     5:42.94 (31.78)                                        
  5 Kaefer, Jaimie A    14 BBSC-MR              5:59.99    5:45.78 SILV    14  
                  29.79     1:03.28 (33.49)     1:37.49 (34.21)     2:12.95 (35.46)
        2:48.58 (35.63)     3:24.06 (35.48)     4:00.13 (36.07)     4:36.38 (36.25)
        5:12.18 (35.80)     5:45.78 (33.60)                                        
  6 Schoenfeld, Sarah   14 NS-MR                5:43.45    5:47.70 SILV    13  
                  29.76     1:03.06 (33.30)     1:37.68 (34.62)     2:12.58 (34.90)
        2:48.43 (35.85)     3:24.36 (35.93)     4:00.82 (36.46)     4:36.60 (35.78)
        5:12.56 (35.96)     5:47.70 (35.14)                                        
  7 Mauro, Sabrina      13 Express Swimming-MR  5:59.51    5:49.19 SILV    12  
                  30.20     1:04.63 (34.43)     1:40.06 (35.43)     2:15.87 (35.81)
        2:52.09 (36.22)     3:27.85 (35.76)     4:03.91 (36.06)     4:39.97 (36.06)
        5:16.03 (36.06)     5:49.19 (33.16)                                        
  8 Lesser, Nina L      14 HAA-MR               6:00.00    5:52.72 SILV    11  
                  30.41     1:05.54 (35.13)     1:41.77 (36.23)     2:18.34 (36.57)
        2:55.15 (36.81)     3:31.85 (36.70)     4:09.58 (37.73)     4:45.29 (35.71)
        5:21.20 (35.91)     5:52.72 (31.52)                                        
  9 Llewellyn, Julia I  14 CSC-MR               6:24.02    5:55.40 SILV     9  
                  31.67     1:06.59 (34.92)     1:42.64 (36.05)     2:19.25 (36.61)
        2:55.15 (35.90)     3:31.33 (36.18)     4:08.09 (36.76)     4:44.99 (36.90)
        5:21.59 (36.60)     5:55.40 (33.81)                                        
 10 Giuliani, Jessica   13 BBSC-MR              6:16.12    5:59.43          7  
                  31.38     1:06.53 (35.15)     1:43.13 (36.60)     2:19.89 (36.76)
        2:56.63 (36.74)     3:33.48 (36.85)     4:10.86 (37.38)     4:47.24 (36.38)
        5:24.95 (37.71)     5:59.43 (34.48)                                        
 11 Berman, Evonne S    14 NS-MR                6:01.74    6:02.82          6  
                  31.26     1:05.43 (34.17)     1:42.20 (36.77)     2:19.71 (37.51)
        2:56.73 (37.02)     3:34.35 (37.62)     4:11.41 (37.06)     4:49.62 (38.21)
        5:26.95 (37.33)     6:02.82 (35.87)                                        
 12 Flugman, Danielle   13 NS-MR                6:16.81    6:03.54          5  
                  30.55     1:05.33 (34.78)     1:42.14 (36.81)     2:19.10 (36.96)
        2:55.97 (36.87)     3:33.62 (37.65)     4:11.05 (37.43)     4:49.13 (38.08)
        5:27.46 (38.33)     6:03.54 (36.08)                                        
 13 LU, Elizabeth J     13 Express Swimming-MR  6:08.28    6:05.74          4  
                  30.93     1:06.24 (35.31)     1:43.58 (37.34)     2:21.80 (38.22)
        3:00.19 (38.39)     3:37.79 (37.60)     4:16.20 (38.41)     4:54.04 (37.84)
        5:31.06 (37.02)     6:05.74 (34.68)                                        
 14 Schillinger, Ally   13 Express Swimming-MR  5:58.86    6:06.24          3  
                  30.57     1:05.66 (35.09)     1:41.90 (36.24)     2:19.56 (37.66)
        2:57.92 (38.36)     3:37.05 (39.13)     4:14.78 (37.73)     4:52.39 (37.61)
        5:29.87 (37.48)     6:06.24 (36.37)                                        
 15 Crespo, Sarah M     14 BBSC-MR              6:16.71    6:08.55          2  
                  30.62     1:05.43 (34.81)     1:41.73 (36.30)     2:18.35 (36.62)
        2:55.94 (37.59)     3:33.29 (37.35)     4:11.20 (37.91)     4:50.45 (39.25)
        5:30.35 (39.90)     6:08.55 (38.20)                                        
 16 Baldassare, Brooke  13 WISC-MR              6:09.25    6:10.94          1  
                  32.53     1:08.94 (36.41)     1:46.28 (37.34)     2:24.12 (37.84)
        3:02.57 (38.45)     3:40.78 (38.21)     4:19.07 (38.29)     4:56.99 (37.92)
        5:34.44 (37.45)     6:10.94 (36.50)                                        
 17 Kistinger, Carolyn  14 CSC-MR               7:04.39    6:11.39        
                  32.06     1:08.94 (36.88)     1:47.26 (38.32)     2:24.91 (37.65)
        3:03.52 (38.61)     3:42.14 (38.62)     4:19.89 (37.75)     4:58.59 (38.70)
        5:36.35 (37.76)     6:11.39 (35.04)                                        
 18 Bianchi, Caroline   14 Express Swimming-MR  6:30.00    6:15.16        
                  32.26     1:08.10 (35.84)     1:45.84 (37.74)     2:24.11 (38.27)
        3:02.29 (38.18)     3:41.90 (39.61)     4:21.23 (39.33)     5:00.37 (39.14)
      6:15.16 (1:14.79)                                                            
 19 Calabrese, Amanda   14 EHY-MR               6:19.75    6:17.73        
                  32.54     1:08.75 (36.21)     1:46.40 (37.65)     2:24.13 (37.73)
        3:02.03 (37.90)     3:41.46 (39.43)     4:21.22 (39.76)     5:01.34 (40.12)
        5:40.41 (39.07)     6:17.73 (37.32)                                        
 20 Desio, Claire M     14 HAA-MR               6:24.79    6:22.46        
                  34.01     1:11.50 (37.49)     1:49.79 (38.29)     2:28.64 (38.85)
        3:07.84 (39.20)     3:46.93 (39.09)     4:26.53 (39.60)     5:06.20 (39.67)
        5:45.30 (39.10)     6:22.46 (37.16)                                        
 21 Bubeck, Lauren      14 CSC-MR               6:48.59    6:24.34        
                  33.03     1:11.19 (38.16)     1:51.03 (39.84)     2:30.86 (39.83)
        3:10.05 (39.19)     3:48.21 (38.16)     4:27.91 (39.70)     5:08.18 (40.27)
        5:46.71 (38.53)     6:24.34 (37.63)                                        
 22 Williams, Shannon   14 WISC-MR              6:28.10    6:35.18        
                  31.79     1:09.05 (37.26)     1:47.77 (38.72)     2:27.94 (40.17)
        3:09.00 (41.06)     3:50.40 (41.40)     4:32.61 (42.21)     5:14.41 (41.80)
        5:56.15 (41.74)     6:35.18 (39.03)                                        
 23 Brant, Eliza N      14 HAA-MR                    NT    6:39.37        
                  33.07     1:11.50 (38.43)     1:52.24 (40.74)     2:32.99 (40.75)
        3:12.99 (40.00)     3:55.09 (42.10)     4:37.33 (42.24)     5:18.96 (41.63)
        6:00.45 (41.49)     6:39.37 (38.92)                                        
 24 Pickerell, Dimitra  13 CSC-MR               6:56.12    6:40.31        
                  34.47     1:14.73 (40.26)     1:55.56 (40.83)     2:36.50 (40.94)
        3:18.99 (42.49)     3:59.67 (40.68)     4:40.90 (41.23)     5:22.55 (41.65)
        6:03.85 (41.30)     6:40.31 (36.46)                                        
 25 Carle, Victoria     14 Unattached           6:40.05    6:51.85        
                  32.06     1:08.94 (36.88)     1:48.98 (40.04)     2:31.57 (42.59)
        3:14.85 (43.28)     3:58.65 (43.80)     4:42.02 (43.37)     5:25.24 (43.22)
        6:09.37 (44.13)     6:51.85 (42.48)                                        
 26 Damm, Jesse K       13 HAA-MR               6:34.00    6:55.32        
                  34.60     1:15.22 (40.62)     1:57.81 (42.59)     2:40.17 (42.36)
        3:23.39 (43.22)     4:06.52 (43.13)     4:49.60 (43.08)     5:32.25 (42.65)
        6:14.52 (42.27)     6:55.32 (40.80)                                        
 27 McNamara, Samantha  13 BBSC-MR              8:03.70    7:37.11        
                  37.06     1:20.62 (43.56)     2:06.25 (45.63)     2:53.71 (47.46)
        3:41.36 (47.65)     4:28.59 (47.23)     5:17.89 (49.30)     6:06.87 (48.98)
      7:37.11 (1:30.24)                                                            
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:21.49  ZQ
              2:22.59  JO
              2:44.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tutone, Marisa A    13 Sachem-MR            2:23.29    2:20.00 ZQ      20  
                  34.03     1:09.84 (35.81)     1:46.17 (36.33)     2:20.00 (33.83)
  2 Kaefer, Jaimie A    14 BBSC-MR              2:20.78    2:21.15 ZQ      17  
                  33.33     1:09.17 (35.84)     1:45.20 (36.03)     2:21.15 (35.95)
  3 Rourk, Alison M     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.63    2:23.30 SILV    16  
                  32.09     1:08.35 (36.26)     1:46.13 (37.78)     2:23.30 (37.17)
  4 Seagraves, Bethany  13 NS-MR                2:29.85    2:24.93 SILV    15  
                  34.39     1:11.97 (37.58)     1:49.54 (37.57)     2:24.93 (35.39)
  5 Flugman, Danielle   13 NS-MR                2:29.95    2:27.74 SILV    14  
                  34.95     1:12.59 (37.64)     1:50.79 (38.20)     2:27.74 (36.95)
  6 Nembach, Kali T     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.25    2:28.25 SILV    13  
                  34.71     1:12.31 (37.60)     1:50.91 (38.60)     2:28.25 (37.34)
  7 Lesser, Nina L      14 HAA-MR                    NT    2:28.58 SILV    12  
                  33.81     1:12.26 (38.45)     1:51.06 (38.80)     2:28.58 (37.52)
  8 Wang, Carol         13 GATE-MR              2:28.81    2:28.71 SILV    11  
                  35.03     1:13.40 (38.37)     1:51.82 (38.42)     2:28.71 (36.89)
  9 Llewellyn, Julia I  14 CSC-MR               2:31.89    2:29.84 SILV     9  
                  34.94     1:13.35 (38.41)     1:52.40 (39.05)     2:29.84 (37.44)
 10 Ripp, Izzy A        13 Sachem-MR            2:35.00    2:30.33 SILV     7  
                  35.47     1:13.86 (38.39)     1:52.96 (39.10)     2:30.33 (37.37)
 11 Crespo, Sarah M     14 BBSC-MR              2:30.32    2:30.61 SILV     6  
                  34.97     1:13.92 (38.95)     1:53.91 (39.99)     2:30.61 (36.70)
 12 Balling, Kayla M    14 BBSC-MR              2:33.00    2:31.19 SILV     5  
                  35.27     1:13.32 (38.05)     1:52.64 (39.32)     2:31.19 (38.55)
 13 Calabrese, Amanda   14 EHY-MR               2:30.00    2:32.02 SILV     3.5
                  35.74     1:14.90 (39.16)     1:54.28 (39.38)     2:32.02 (37.74)
 13 Drew, Carly A       13 EHY-MR               2:35.00    2:32.02 SILV     3.5
                  36.71     1:15.57 (38.86)     1:54.69 (39.12)     2:32.02 (37.33)
 15 Desio, Claire M     14 HAA-MR               2:37.35    2:33.63 SILV     2  
                  36.81     1:15.68 (38.87)     1:55.52 (39.84)     2:33.63 (38.11)
 16 Mauro, Sabrina      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.25    2:34.02 SILV     1  
                  36.69     1:16.47 (39.78)     1:56.50 (40.03)     2:34.02 (37.52)
 17 Aufort, Kate E      13 WISC-MR              2:39.99    2:34.17 SILV   
                  37.61     1:16.73 (39.12)     1:56.05 (39.32)     2:34.17 (38.12)
 18 Lee, Nicole E       14 BBSC-MR              2:32.43    2:34.52 SILV   
                  35.82     1:15.15 (39.33)     1:55.34 (40.19)     2:34.52 (39.18)
 19 Sudweeks, Libbie    14 BBSC-MR              2:40.99    2:34.86 SILV   
                  36.86     1:16.41 (39.55)     1:56.20 (39.79)     2:34.86 (38.66)
 20 Zukowski, Carli     14 WISC-MR              2:37.39    2:36.55 SILV   
                  38.30     1:17.67 (39.37)     1:58.08 (40.41)     2:36.55 (38.47)
 21 Ye, Mabel           13 WISC-MR              2:39.51    2:37.27 SILV   
                  37.41     1:18.17 (40.76)     1:58.64 (40.47)     2:37.27 (38.63)
 22 LU, Elizabeth J     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.00    2:39.83 SILV   
                  38.69     1:18.90 (40.21)     2:00.20 (41.30)     2:39.83 (39.63)
 23 Giuliani, Jessica   13 BBSC-MR              3:05.99    2:39.88 SILV   
                  37.73     1:17.93 (40.20)     1:59.29 (41.36)     2:39.88 (40.59)
 24 Hirsch, Rebecca M   13 CSC-MR               2:53.51    2:43.49 SILV   
                  38.69     1:19.98 (41.29)     2:02.39 (42.41)     2:43.49 (41.10)
 25 Alonso, Julie R     14 Express Swimming-MR  3:10.00    2:44.27 SILV   
                  39.44     1:21.49 (42.05)     2:03.73 (42.24)     2:44.27 (40.54)
 26 Laghezza, Nicole L  14 CSC-MR               2:48.61    2:44.71 SILV   
                  39.14     1:21.49 (42.35)     2:04.27 (42.78)     2:44.71 (40.44)
 27 Kistinger, Carolyn  14 CSC-MR                    NT    2:45.18        
 28 Wilson, Tori P      14 NFS-MR               2:52.38    2:46.06        
                  38.42     1:19.77 (41.35)     2:03.32 (43.55)     2:46.06 (42.74)
 29 Williams, Shannon   14 WISC-MR              2:40.66    2:46.29        
                  39.33     1:22.34 (43.01)     2:05.70 (43.36)     2:46.29 (40.59)
 30 Damm, Jesse K       13 HAA-MR               2:42.67    2:47.09        
                  39.59     1:22.91 (43.32)     2:05.97 (43.06)     2:47.09 (41.12)
 31 Pickerell, Dimitra  13 CSC-MR                    NT    2:47.66        
                  39.18     1:21.35 (42.17)     2:05.70 (44.35)     2:47.66 (41.96)
 32 Baldassare, Brooke  13 WISC-MR              2:53.40    2:48.74        
                  40.80     1:24.01 (43.21)     2:06.37 (42.36)     2:48.74 (42.37)
 33 Huang, Sabrina R    13 GATE-MR                   NT    2:49.63        
 34 Vayner, Michelle    13 BBSC-MR              2:55.45    2:50.80        
                  40.33     1:24.81 (44.48)     2:09.17 (44.36)     2:50.80 (41.63)
 35 Ballon, Carmen      14 BBSC-MR              3:10.99    2:51.53        
                  40.56     1:24.61 (44.05)     2:08.64 (44.03)     2:51.53 (42.89)
 36 Doveala, Jane-e E   14 HAA-MR               2:47.90    2:54.81        
                  41.59     1:26.23 (44.64)     2:11.02 (44.79)     2:54.81 (43.79)
 37 Diaz, Analyysia J   13 NFS-MR               2:53.81    2:54.93        
                  41.19     1:25.64 (44.45)     2:11.45 (45.81)     2:54.93 (43.48)
 38 Karlin-Cappello, M  13 EHY-MR               3:00.00    3:00.49        
                  41.70     1:27.39 (45.69)     2:14.62 (47.23)     3:00.49 (45.87)
 39 Mora, Isabella R    14 CSC-MR                    NT    3:03.32        
 40 Hicks, Alexandra N  13 HAA-MR                    NT    3:05.31        
                  42.76     1:29.41 (46.65)     2:17.61 (48.20)     3:05.31 (47.70)
 41 Brudermann, Stepha  14 BBSC-MR              3:20.99    3:11.43        
                  44.80     1:33.53 (48.73)     2:24.18 (50.65)     3:11.43 (47.25)
 42 Hansen, Kayla K     13 HAA-MR                    NT    3:13.35        
 43 Devlin, Molly G     14 BBSC-MR              3:10.99    3:16.45        
                  43.64     1:33.44 (49.80)     2:26.18 (52.74)     3:16.45 (50.27)
 44 Viera, Michelle     13 HAA-MR                    NT    3:18.91        
 45 McNamara, Samantha  13 BBSC-MR              3:10.99    3:26.38        
                  46.76     1:39.96 (53.20)   3:26.38 (1:46.42)                    
 46 Seda, Jennifer      14 HAA-MR                    NT    3:52.08        
 -- Phadael, Lauryn M   14 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.45         DQ        
                  43.26     1:29.72 (46.46)          DQ (48.26)                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:15.49  ZQ
              1:16.49  JO
              1:24.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zukowski, Carli     14 WISC-MR              1:12.97    1:15.69 JO      20  
                  37.30     1:15.69 (38.39)                                        
  2 Ye, Mabel           13 WISC-MR              1:15.75    1:16.42 JO      17  
                  36.34     1:16.42 (40.08)                                        
  3 Ripp, Izzy A        13 Sachem-MR            1:16.21    1:17.11 SILV    16  
                  35.95     1:17.11 (41.16)                                        
  4 Sudweeks, Libbie    14 BBSC-MR              1:21.62    1:18.07 SILV    15  
                  37.62     1:18.07 (40.45)                                        
  5 Mauro, Sabrina      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.04    1:18.44 SILV    14  
                  37.12     1:18.44 (41.32)                                        
  6 Brady, Claudia F    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.92    1:18.53 SILV    13  
                  37.50     1:18.53 (41.03)                                        
  7 Nembach, Kali T     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.62    1:20.25 SILV    12  
                  38.17     1:20.25 (42.08)                                        
  8 LU, Elizabeth J     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.00    1:20.30 SILV    11  
                  39.29     1:20.30 (41.01)                                        
  9 Lesser, Nina L      14 HAA-MR               1:20.84    1:20.63 SILV     9  
                  38.71     1:20.63 (41.92)                                        
 10 Kistinger, Carolyn  14 CSC-MR               1:20.18    1:20.67 SILV     7  
                  39.21     1:20.67 (41.46)                                        
 11 Kaefer, Jaimie A    14 BBSC-MR              1:35.56    1:21.02 SILV     6  
                  38.10     1:21.02 (42.92)                                        
 12 Seagraves, Bethany  13 NS-MR                1:18.97    1:21.74 SILV     5  
                  38.37     1:21.74 (43.37)                                        
 13 Williams, Shannon   14 WISC-MR              1:21.22    1:22.07 SILV     4  
                  38.07     1:22.07 (44.00)                                        
 14 Christianson, Kels  14 HAA-MR               1:24.27    1:22.26 SILV     3  
                  42.40     1:22.26 (39.86)                                        
 15 Berman, Evonne S    14 NS-MR                1:19.19    1:22.39 SILV     2  
 16 Damm, Jesse K       13 HAA-MR               1:26.97    1:22.54 SILV     0.5
                  40.07     1:22.54 (42.47)                                        
 16 Phadael, Lauryn M   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.00    1:22.54 SILV     0.5
 18 Obata, Meg M        14 HAA-MR               1:23.03    1:22.89 SILV   
 19 Tutone, Marisa A    13 Sachem-MR            1:21.90    1:23.04 SILV   
                  37.97     1:23.04 (45.07)                                        
 20 Balling, Kayla M    14 BBSC-MR              1:23.19    1:23.05 SILV   
                  39.73     1:23.05 (43.32)                                        
 21 Huang, Sabrina R    13 GATE-MR              1:24.31    1:24.61 SILV   
                  41.25     1:24.61 (43.36)                                        
 22 Baldassare, Brooke  13 WISC-MR              1:22.37    1:24.64 SILV   
                  41.25     1:24.64 (43.39)                                        
 23 Aufort, Kate E      13 WISC-MR              1:23.16    1:24.99        
                  40.64     1:24.99 (44.35)                                        
 24 Llewellyn, Julia I  14 CSC-MR               1:33.41    1:25.34        
                  41.54     1:25.34 (43.80)                                        
 25 Nieves, Daniella M  13 WISC-MR              1:21.63    1:25.86        
                  40.40     1:25.86 (45.46)                                        
 26 Brant, Eliza N      14 HAA-MR               1:26.03    1:26.01        
                  40.73     1:26.01 (45.28)                                        
 26 Harmon, Julie E     14 HAA-MR               1:29.01    1:26.01        
 28 Doveala, Jane-e E   14 HAA-MR               1:26.91    1:27.02        
                  42.93     1:27.02 (44.09)                                        
 29 Alonso, Julie R     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.72    1:27.54        
                  44.45     1:27.54 (43.09)                                        
 30 Wilson, Tori P      14 NFS-MR               1:25.66    1:27.79        
                  41.70     1:27.79 (46.09)                                        
 31 Crespo, Sarah M     14 BBSC-MR              1:34.07    1:28.19        
                  40.91     1:28.19 (47.28)                                        
 32 Huang, Kathy K      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.00    1:28.58        
                  42.23     1:28.58 (46.35)                                        
 33 Lee, Nicole E       14 BBSC-MR              1:34.16    1:29.07        
                  42.80     1:29.07 (46.27)                                        
 34 Ballon, Carmen      14 BBSC-MR              1:28.92    1:29.35        
                  42.43     1:29.35 (46.92)                                        
 34 Giuliani, Jessica   13 BBSC-MR              1:32.55    1:29.35        
 36 Green, Jayne E      14 NS-MR                1:25.69    1:30.52        
                  42.75     1:30.52 (47.77)                                        
 37 Hirsch, Rebecca M   13 CSC-MR               1:38.58    1:31.36        
                  44.34     1:31.36 (47.02)                                        
 38 Olivier, Cherise    13 NFS-MR               1:29.66    1:32.08        
 39 Pickerell, Dimitra  13 CSC-MR               1:33.13    1:32.63        
                  43.24     1:32.63 (49.39)                                        
 40 Devlin, Molly G     14 BBSC-MR              1:32.61    1:33.02        
                  45.43     1:33.02 (47.59)                                        
 41 Laghezza, Nicole L  14 CSC-MR               1:31.27    1:33.40        
 42 Canaletich, Abigai  13 HAA-MR               1:39.37    1:33.45        
                  45.52     1:33.45 (47.93)                                        
 43 Hansen, Kayla K     13 HAA-MR               1:37.18    1:34.90        
                  44.66     1:34.90 (50.24)                                        
 44 Brudermann, Stepha  14 BBSC-MR              1:33.35    1:35.78        
                  45.38     1:35.78 (50.40)                                        
 45 Karlin-Cappello, M  13 EHY-MR               1:32.90    1:36.58        
                  46.44     1:36.58 (50.14)                                        
 46 Mora, Isabella R    14 CSC-MR               1:44.23    1:39.07        
                  46.29     1:39.07 (52.78)                                        
 47 Hicks, Alexandra N  13 HAA-MR               1:46.21    1:39.45        
                  48.33     1:39.45 (51.12)                                        
 48 Diaz, Analyysia J   13 NFS-MR               1:52.79    1:39.56        
 49 Pierce, Dasha I     13 WISC-MR              1:48.32    1:43.66        
                  47.29     1:43.66 (56.37)                                        
 50 Viera, Michelle     13 HAA-MR               1:47.09    1:48.84        
 -- Seda, Jennifer      14 HAA-MR               1:53.92         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  56.72        DQ (1:00.51)                                        
 -- McNamara, Samantha  13 BBSC-MR              1:37.38         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  45.58          DQ (51.87)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:40.59  ZQ
              2:42.99  JO
              2:58.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Mabel           13 WISC-MR              2:38.86    2:41.17 JO      20  
                  36.06     1:17.55 (41.49)     1:59.49 (41.94)     2:41.17 (41.68)
  2 Zukowski, Carli     14 WISC-MR              2:44.58    2:43.75 SILV    17  
                  37.72     1:19.14 (41.42)     2:02.07 (42.93)     2:43.75 (41.68)
  3 Ripp, Izzy A        13 Sachem-MR            2:46.11    2:49.73 SILV    16  
                  38.95     1:22.21 (43.26)     2:06.53 (44.32)     2:49.73 (43.20)
  4 Kwong, Anna         14 GATE-MR              2:47.80    2:49.78 SILV    15  
                  39.91     1:22.41 (42.50)     2:06.00 (43.59)     2:49.78 (43.78)
  5 Wong, Isabelle      14 GATE-MR              2:48.71    2:50.79 SILV    14  
                  39.39     1:22.34 (42.95)     2:06.43 (44.09)     2:50.79 (44.36)
  6 Mauro, Sabrina      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.91    2:51.27 SILV    13  
                  39.88     1:22.68 (42.80)     2:09.35 (46.67)     2:51.27 (41.92)
  7 Huang, Kimberly M   14 GATE-MR              2:52.39    2:53.67 SILV    12  
                  40.04     1:24.91 (44.87)     2:09.93 (45.02)     2:53.67 (43.74)
  8 Lee, Audrey         14 GATE-MR                   NT    2:53.89 SILV    11  
                  39.15     1:23.11 (43.96)     2:09.23 (46.12)     2:53.89 (44.66)
  9 Nembach, Kali T     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.26    2:54.56 SILV     9  
                  39.97     1:24.15 (44.18)     2:09.38 (45.23)     2:54.56 (45.18)
 10 Kaefer, Jaimie A    14 BBSC-MR              3:10.99    2:54.83 SILV     7  
                  40.35     1:24.50 (44.15)     2:10.13 (45.63)     2:54.83 (44.70)
 11 LU, Elizabeth J     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.75    2:56.26 SILV     6  
                  40.59     1:25.76 (45.17)     2:12.35 (46.59)     2:56.26 (43.91)
 12 Baldassare, Brooke  13 WISC-MR              2:57.18    2:56.67 SILV     5  
                  41.93     1:27.28 (45.35)     2:13.60 (46.32)     2:56.67 (43.07)
 13 Phadael, Lauryn M   14 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.27    2:57.81 SILV     4  
                  42.90     1:27.70 (44.80)     2:14.00 (46.30)     2:57.81 (43.81)
 14 Williams, Shannon   14 WISC-MR              2:56.47    3:00.01          3  
                  41.91     1:27.83 (45.92)     2:15.68 (47.85)     3:00.01 (44.33)
 15 Balling, Kayla M    14 BBSC-MR              2:59.13    3:01.55          2  
                  41.48     1:28.49 (47.01)     2:15.97 (47.48)     3:01.55 (45.58)
 16 Desio, Claire M     14 HAA-MR               3:03.79    3:03.79          1  
                  43.15     1:29.67 (46.52)     2:18.12 (48.45)     3:03.79 (45.67)
 17 Aufort, Kate E      13 WISC-MR              3:02.22    3:04.05        
                  42.73     1:30.32 (47.59)     2:18.04 (47.72)     3:04.05 (46.01)
 18 Huang, Sabrina R    13 GATE-MR              3:08.43    3:05.12        
                  44.58     1:32.42 (47.84)     2:19.72 (47.30)     3:05.12 (45.40)
 19 Brant, Eliza N      14 HAA-MR                    NT    3:05.16        
                  41.88     1:28.24 (46.36)     2:16.91 (48.67)     3:05.16 (48.25)
 20 Gnad, Jessie A      13 HS-MR                3:00.00    3:06.88        
                  41.58     1:30.12 (48.54)     2:18.42 (48.30)     3:06.88 (48.46)
 21 Olivier, Cherise    13 NFS-MR               3:19.50    3:09.36        
                  44.57     1:32.61 (48.04)     2:21.50 (48.89)     3:09.36 (47.86)
 22 Lee, Nicole E       14 BBSC-MR              3:09.31    3:10.26        
                  43.98     1:32.99 (49.01)     2:22.99 (50.00)     3:10.26 (47.27)
 23 Bianchi, Caroline   14 Express Swimming-MR  3:40.00    3:10.43        
                  42.74     1:31.42 (48.68)     2:21.75 (50.33)     3:10.43 (48.68)
 24 Alonso, Julie R     14 Express Swimming-MR  3:10.01    3:10.45        
                  44.58     1:32.82 (48.24)     2:22.52 (49.70)     3:10.45 (47.93)
 25 Vayner, Michelle    13 BBSC-MR              3:10.33    3:10.51        
                  44.05     1:32.30 (48.25)     2:21.80 (49.50)     3:10.51 (48.71)
 26 Giuliani, Jessica   13 BBSC-MR              3:07.06    3:10.60        
                  43.81     1:33.18 (49.37)     2:24.16 (50.98)     3:10.60 (46.44)
 27 Mattei, Theresa M   14 BBSC-MR              3:05.99    3:10.82        
                  43.44     1:30.51 (47.07)     2:21.36 (50.85)     3:10.82 (49.46)
 28 Howard, Brianna     13 NFS-MR                    NT    3:11.55        
                  43.52     1:33.20 (49.68)     2:23.07 (49.87)     3:11.55 (48.48)
 29 Ballon, Carmen      14 BBSC-MR              3:16.80    3:11.66        
                  43.96     1:33.20 (49.24)     2:22.74 (49.54)     3:11.66 (48.92)
 30 Hafez, Liela A      13 HS-MR                3:16.91    3:12.04        
                  43.41     1:31.99 (48.58)     2:21.16 (49.17)     3:12.04 (50.88)
 31 Luquer, Cameron     13 WISC-MR              3:09.99    3:12.37        
                  43.60     1:35.26 (51.66)     2:24.84 (49.58)     3:12.37 (47.53)
 32 Kuhlke, Madeline L  13 BBSC-MR              3:09.94    3:13.43        
                  45.00     1:34.30 (49.30)     2:24.78 (50.48)     3:13.43 (48.65)
 33 Howlin, Elizabeth   14 HAA-MR               3:05.87    3:15.12        
                  42.83     1:32.67 (49.84)     2:25.69 (53.02)     3:15.12 (49.43)
 34 Jackson, Nicole M   14 HS-MR                3:14.35    3:16.10        
                  44.44     1:33.59 (49.15)     2:24.67 (51.08)     3:16.10 (51.43)
 35 Gold, Kate R        14 HS-MR                3:22.18    3:17.16        
                  46.51     1:37.00 (50.49)     2:27.86 (50.86)     3:17.16 (49.30)
 36 Schillinger, Ally   13 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.00    3:18.34        
                  44.18     1:36.60 (52.42)     2:28.15 (51.55)     3:18.34 (50.19)
 37 Devlin, Molly G     14 BBSC-MR              3:17.21    3:21.85        
                  45.35     1:36.17 (50.82)     2:29.17 (53.00)     3:21.85 (52.68)
 38 Mooney, Deirdre D   13 HS-MR                3:25.00    3:22.25        
                  45.49     1:36.16 (50.67)     2:29.35 (53.19)     3:22.25 (52.90)
 39 Baker, Aileen G     13 Sachem-MR            3:16.49    3:23.82        
                  47.12     1:39.23 (52.11)     2:32.24 (53.01)     3:23.82 (51.58)
 40 Crespo, Sarah M     14 BBSC-MR              3:16.39    3:24.23        
                  45.10     1:38.01 (52.91)     2:31.55 (53.54)     3:24.23 (52.68)
 41 Brudermann, Stepha  14 BBSC-MR              3:25.00    3:25.48        
                  46.63     1:39.67 (53.04)     2:32.34 (52.67)     3:25.48 (53.14)
 42 Hansen, Kayla K     13 HAA-MR                    NT    3:28.99        
                  48.57     1:41.11 (52.54)     2:36.35 (55.24)     3:28.99 (52.64)
 43 Hyndman, Nia S      13 NFS-MR                    NT    3:30.58        
                  46.59     1:39.86 (53.27)     2:36.27 (56.41)     3:30.58 (54.31)
 44 Oczos, Gabrielle    13 HS-MR                3:25.00    3:32.33        
                  49.20     1:43.48 (54.28)     2:38.73 (55.25)     3:32.33 (53.60)
 -- Haberman, Anais L   13 WISC-MR              3:11.11         DQ        
                  49.02     1:39.63 (50.61)     2:31.32 (51.69)          DQ (49.41)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:25.79  ZQ
              2:30.99  JO
              2:38.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Carol         13 GATE-MR              2:27.40    2:27.23 JO      20  
                  33.99     1:10.77 (36.78)     1:48.07 (37.30)     2:27.23 (39.16)
  2 Drew, Carly A       13 EHY-MR               2:26.11    2:28.13 JO      17  
                  33.14     1:09.75 (36.61)     1:49.49 (39.74)     2:28.13 (38.64)
  3 Nieves, Daniella M  13 WISC-MR              2:29.66    2:29.99 JO      16  
                  34.56     1:11.72 (37.16)     1:51.88 (40.16)     2:29.99 (38.11)
  4 Seagraves, Bethany  13 NS-MR                2:30.19    2:31.96 SILV    15  
                  31.95     1:11.22 (39.27)     1:52.69 (41.47)     2:31.96 (39.27)
  5 Llewellyn, Julia I  14 CSC-MR               2:40.00    2:35.27 SILV    14  
                  35.33     1:14.63 (39.30)     1:56.00 (41.37)     2:35.27 (39.27)
  6 Desio, Claire M     14 HAA-MR               3:02.38    2:42.62         13  
                  35.89     1:18.03 (42.14)     2:01.10 (43.07)     2:42.62 (41.52)
  7 Flugman, Danielle   13 NS-MR                2:45.00    2:43.55         12  
                  33.60     1:14.31 (40.71)     1:58.56 (44.25)     2:43.55 (44.99)
  8 Giuliani, Jessica   13 BBSC-MR              2:49.44    2:44.33         11  
                  36.00     1:17.70 (41.70)     2:01.27 (43.57)     2:44.33 (43.06)
  9 Mauro, Sabrina      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.00    2:47.15          9  
                  37.75     1:20.88 (43.13)     2:05.45 (44.57)     2:47.15 (41.70)
 10 Green, Jayne E      14 NS-MR                3:00.00    2:49.10          7  
                  36.21     1:18.60 (42.39)     2:04.59 (45.99)     2:49.10 (44.51)
 11 Calabrese, Amanda   14 EHY-MR               2:55.00    2:56.43          6  
                  37.50     1:21.01 (43.51)     2:08.91 (47.90)     2:56.43 (47.52)
 12 Vayner, Michelle    13 BBSC-MR              3:35.56    3:02.45          5  
                  39.15     1:23.62 (44.47)   3:02.45 (1:38.83)                    
 13 Wilson, Tori P      14 NFS-MR                    NT    3:05.95          4  
                  38.81     1:25.97 (47.16)     2:17.32 (51.35)     3:05.95 (48.63)
 14 Baldassare, Brooke  13 WISC-MR              3:01.11    3:09.78          3  
                  39.29     1:28.04 (48.75)     2:20.37 (52.33)     3:09.78 (49.41)
 15 Olivier, Cherise    13 NFS-MR                    NT    3:48.84          2  
                  48.93     1:47.84 (58.91)   3:48.84 (2:01.00)                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:21.99  ZQ
              2:23.49  JO
              2:43.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Papele, Kianna S    14 Sachem-MR            2:23.22    2:23.36 JO      20  
                  30.94     1:08.18 (37.24)     1:51.73 (43.55)     2:23.36 (31.63)
  2 Kaefer, Jaimie A    14 BBSC-MR              2:24.63    2:25.08 SILV    17  
                  30.81     1:06.33 (35.52)     1:51.20 (44.87)     2:25.08 (33.88)
  3 Zukowski, Carli     14 WISC-MR              2:23.40    2:27.47 SILV    16  
                  33.01     1:13.73 (40.72)     1:54.86 (41.13)     2:27.47 (32.61)
  4 Nembach, Kali T     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.51    2:27.87 SILV    15  
                  33.56     1:10.32 (36.76)     1:55.99 (45.67)     2:27.87 (31.88)
  5 Wang, Carol         13 GATE-MR              2:29.48    2:28.18 SILV    14  
                  33.14     1:10.32 (37.18)     1:54.34 (44.02)     2:28.18 (33.84)
  6 Tutone, Marisa A    13 Sachem-MR            2:28.54    2:30.67 SILV    13  
                  33.91     1:10.45 (36.54)     1:57.07 (46.62)     2:30.67 (33.60)
  7 Ye, Mabel           13 WISC-MR              2:31.07    2:30.95 SILV    12  
                  35.56     1:14.33 (38.77)     1:56.41 (42.08)     2:30.95 (34.54)
  8 Mauro, Sabrina      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.23    2:32.46 SILV    11  
                  32.24     1:10.79 (38.55)     1:57.28 (46.49)     2:32.46 (35.18)
  9 Rourk, Alison M     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.11    2:32.81 SILV     9  
                                1:11.38 ( )     1:57.73 (46.35)     2:32.81 (35.08)
 10 Ripp, Izzy A        13 Sachem-MR            2:32.86    2:33.12 SILV     7  
                  35.80     1:15.58 (39.78)     1:59.68 (44.10)     2:33.12 (33.44)
 11 Lee, Audrey         14 GATE-MR              2:32.76    2:33.25 SILV     6  
                  36.66     1:14.18 (37.52)     1:59.67 (45.49)     2:33.25 (33.58)
 12 Giuliani, Jessica   13 BBSC-MR              2:35.27    2:34.99 SILV     5  
                  32.85     1:12.20 (39.35)     1:59.96 (47.76)     2:34.99 (35.03)
 13 Aufort, Kate E      13 WISC-MR              2:34.56    2:36.65 SILV     4  
                  34.49     1:13.64 (39.15)     2:01.30 (47.66)     2:36.65 (35.35)
 14 Huang, Kimberly M   14 GATE-MR              2:37.33    2:37.17 SILV     3  
                  33.74     1:15.75 (42.01)     2:01.25 (45.50)     2:37.17 (35.92)
 15 Desio, Claire M     14 HAA-MR               2:37.54    2:37.99 SILV     2  
                  34.38     1:16.15 (41.77)     2:02.26 (46.11)     2:37.99 (35.73)
 16 LU, Elizabeth J     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.66    2:38.41 SILV     1  
                  36.93     1:17.10 (40.17)     2:04.20 (47.10)     2:38.41 (34.21)
 17 Balling, Kayla M    14 BBSC-MR              2:34.73    2:38.48 SILV   
                                                    2:02.79 ( )     2:38.48 (35.69)
 18 Lee, Nicole E       14 BBSC-MR              2:37.23    2:39.26 SILV   
                  35.35     1:14.66 (39.31)     2:04.92 (50.26)     2:39.26 (34.34)
 19 Schillinger, Ally   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.09    2:40.06 SILV   
                  34.03     1:15.88 (41.85)     2:05.32 (49.44)     2:40.06 (34.74)
 20 Kwong, Anna         14 GATE-MR              2:38.07    2:40.91 SILV   
                  36.51     1:17.92 (41.41)     2:02.20 (44.28)     2:40.91 (38.71)
 21 Baldassare, Brooke  13 WISC-MR              2:41.03    2:42.55 SILV   
                  38.70     1:19.92 (41.22)     2:07.16 (47.24)     2:42.55 (35.39)
 22 Gold, Kate R        14 HS-MR                2:41.45    2:42.68 SILV   
                  36.57     1:17.26 (40.69)     2:09.41 (52.15)     2:42.68 (33.27)
 23 Howard, Brianna     13 NFS-MR               2:45.92    2:43.49 SILV   
 24 Alonso, Julie R     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.83    2:43.63 SILV   
 25 Gnad, Jessie A      13 HS-MR                2:55.00    2:44.19        
                  35.41     1:17.76 (42.35)     2:06.14 (48.38)     2:44.19 (38.05)
 26 Williams, Shannon   14 WISC-MR              2:42.41    2:44.68        
 27 Bianchi, Caroline   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.73    2:44.85        
                  38.23     1:21.38 (43.15)     2:08.68 (47.30)     2:44.85 (36.17)
 28 Hafez, Liela A      13 HS-MR                2:55.05    2:46.48        
                  33.81     1:15.46 (41.65)     2:05.38 (49.92)     2:46.48 (41.10)
 29 Crespo, Sarah M     14 BBSC-MR              2:40.69    2:47.21        
                  36.57   2:47.21 (2:10.64)                                        
 30 Brant, Eliza N      14 HAA-MR               2:53.96    2:47.68        
                  39.74     1:23.25 (43.51)     2:10.73 (47.48)     2:47.68 (36.95)
 31 Penavic, Ana R      13 HAA-MR               2:55.00    2:47.86        
                  37.01     1:22.21 (45.20)     2:10.98 (48.77)     2:47.86 (36.88)
 32 Vayner, Michelle    13 BBSC-MR              2:41.30    2:48.21        
                  37.49     1:21.03 (43.54)     2:12.17 (51.14)     2:48.21 (36.04)
 33 Doveala, Jane-e E   14 HAA-MR               2:46.70    2:49.09        
 34 Howlin, Elizabeth   14 HAA-MR               2:44.47    2:49.63        
 35 Mooney, Deirdre D   13 HS-MR                2:52.91    2:53.02        
                  40.30     1:21.15 (40.85)     2:14.82 (53.67)     2:53.02 (38.20)
 36 Ballon, Carmen      14 BBSC-MR              2:54.56    2:53.08        
                  38.90     1:22.88 (43.98)     2:14.14 (51.26)     2:53.08 (38.94)
 37 Jackson, Nicole M   14 HS-MR                2:51.17    2:53.34        
                  39.11     1:22.03 (42.92)     2:15.17 (53.14)     2:53.34 (38.17)
 38 Mattei, Theresa M   14 BBSC-MR              2:51.75    2:54.51        
                  38.12     1:23.94 (45.82)     2:14.22 (50.28)     2:54.51 (40.29)
 39 Phadael, Lauryn M   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.78    2:54.72        
                  41.01     1:27.93 (46.92)     2:16.43 (48.50)     2:54.72 (38.29)
 40 Devlin, Molly G     14 BBSC-MR              3:00.48    3:00.59        
 41 Harmon, Julie E     14 HAA-MR               2:56.74    3:00.63        
                                1:28.18 ( )     2:21.96 (53.78)     3:00.63 (38.67)
 42 Haberman, Anais L   13 WISC-MR              2:53.97    3:01.62        
                  42.29     1:28.78 (46.49)     2:22.12 (53.34)     3:01.62 (39.50)
 43 Kuhlke, Madeline L  13 BBSC-MR              3:04.65    3:04.05        
 44 Baker, Aileen G     13 Sachem-MR            2:59.72    3:06.71        
                  43.24     1:30.54 (47.30)     2:26.03 (55.49)     3:06.71 (40.68)
 44 Brudermann, Stepha  14 BBSC-MR              3:06.23    3:06.71        
 46 Huang, Sabrina R    13 GATE-MR              2:57.38    3:09.89        
                  47.72     1:38.12 (50.40)     2:28.85 (50.73)     3:09.89 (41.04)
 47 Hyndman, Nia S      13 NFS-MR               2:59.93    3:10.86        
                  41.33     1:31.92 (50.59)     2:28.74 (56.82)     3:10.86 (42.12)
 -- Oczos, Gabrielle    13 HS-MR                2:57.88         DQ        
                  41.43     1:29.92 (48.49)     2:23.03 (53.11)          DQ (41.07)
 -- Luquer, Cameron     13 WISC-MR              3:00.00         DQ        
                  47.16     1:35.83 (48.67)     2:29.19 (53.36)          DQ (44.72)
 -- Hansen, Kayla K     13 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Wong, Isabelle      14 GATE-MR              2:47.56         DQ        
 -- Olivier, Cherise    13 NFS-MR               3:02.98         DQ        
 -- McNamara, Samantha  13 BBSC-MR              3:06.24         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:59.99  ZQ
              5:06.99  JO
              5:29.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaefer, Jaimie A    14 BBSC-MR              5:16.78    5:04.06 JO      20  
                  33.78     1:09.21 (35.43)     1:49.16 (39.95)     2:26.87 (37.71)
        3:11.77 (44.90)     3:55.15 (43.38)     4:30.74 (35.59)     5:04.06 (33.32)
  2 Wang, Carol         13 GATE-MR              5:24.00    5:05.59 JO      17  
                  34.30     1:12.20 (37.90)     1:50.82 (38.62)     2:31.82 (41.00)
        3:15.41 (43.59)     4:00.31 (44.90)     4:32.69 (32.38)     5:05.59 (32.90)
  3 Schoenfeld, Sarah   14 NS-MR                5:08.33    5:06.67 JO      16  
                  33.11     1:11.46 (38.35)     1:52.62 (41.16)     2:33.85 (41.23)
        3:15.35 (41.50)     3:58.25 (42.90)     4:32.10 (33.85)     5:06.67 (34.57)
  4 Nembach, Kali T     13 Express Swimming-MR  5:10.24    5:07.34 SILV    15  
                  33.93     1:12.34 (38.41)     1:50.86 (38.52)     2:29.79 (38.93)
        3:14.78 (44.99)     4:00.52 (45.74)     4:34.36 (33.84)     5:07.34 (32.98)
  5 Sudweeks, Libbie    14 BBSC-MR              5:34.83    5:21.36 SILV    14  
                  34.98     1:15.09 (40.11)     1:56.40 (41.31)     2:39.74 (43.34)
        3:22.76 (43.02)     4:07.38 (44.62)     4:44.46 (37.08)     5:21.36 (36.90)
  6 Balling, Kayla M    14 BBSC-MR              5:33.01    5:30.24         13  
                  36.30     1:19.63 (43.33)     2:00.90 (41.27)     2:42.18 (41.28)
        3:31.15 (48.97)     4:18.26 (47.11)     4:54.44 (36.18)     5:30.24 (35.80)
  7 Desio, Claire M     14 HAA-MR               5:36.20    5:30.27         12  
                  36.79     1:20.31 (43.52)     2:02.07 (41.76)     2:43.69 (41.62)
        3:31.30 (47.61)     4:17.71 (46.41)     4:55.48 (37.77)     5:30.27 (34.79)
  8 Schillinger, Ally   13 Express Swimming-MR  5:26.46    5:33.25         11  
                  33.93     1:14.82 (40.89)     1:56.15 (41.33)     2:37.76 (41.61)
        3:28.41 (50.65)     4:18.82 (50.41)     4:57.09 (38.27)     5:33.25 (36.16)
  9 Giuliani, Jessica   13 BBSC-MR              5:45.56    5:33.67          9  
                  38.31     1:18.74 (40.43)     2:01.27 (42.53)     2:43.71 (42.44)
        3:30.94 (47.23)     4:21.37 (50.43)     4:57.47 (36.10)     5:33.67 (36.20)
 10 Lee, Nicole E       14 BBSC-MR              5:31.29    5:33.81          7  
                  35.70     1:19.13 (43.43)     1:58.63 (39.50)     2:39.99 (41.36)
        3:30.71 (50.72)     4:21.78 (51.07)     4:57.67 (35.89)     5:33.81 (36.14)
 11 LU, Elizabeth J     13 Express Swimming-MR  5:45.00    5:38.75          6  
                  38.03     1:22.45 (44.42)     2:06.39 (43.94)     2:51.68 (45.29)
        3:38.03 (46.35)     4:25.00 (46.97)     5:02.74 (37.74)     5:38.75 (36.01)
 12 Baldassare, Brooke  13 WISC-MR              7:10.99    5:43.81          5  
                  40.11     1:28.01 (47.90)     2:12.31 (44.30)     2:56.47 (44.16)
        3:44.78 (48.31)     4:31.66 (46.88)     5:09.35 (37.69)     5:43.81 (34.46)
 13 Crespo, Sarah M     14 BBSC-MR              5:40.99    5:49.94          4  
                  39.64     1:28.11 (48.47)     2:08.70 (40.59)     2:51.47 (42.77)
        3:42.83 (51.36)     4:36.86 (54.03)     5:14.35 (37.49)     5:49.94 (35.59)
 14 Damm, Jesse K       13 HAA-MR               5:50.26    6:09.97          3  
                  42.64     1:34.28 (51.64)     2:19.48 (45.20)     3:06.41 (46.93)
        3:59.11 (52.70)     4:52.29 (53.18)     5:31.57 (39.28)     6:09.97 (38.40)
 15 Phadael, Lauryn M   14 Express Swimming-MR  6:30.00    6:13.69          2  
                  41.76                             2:22.14 ( )                    
            4:01.36 ( )     4:51.08 (49.72)     5:31.98 (40.90)     6:13.69 (41.71)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 1:50.00    1:48.58         40  
     1) Brady, Claudia F 13             2) Nembach, Kali T 13             
     3) LU, Elizabeth J 13              4) Mauro, Sabrina 13              
                  27.42       53.83 (26.41)     1:21.26 (27.43)     1:48.58 (27.32)
  2 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                1:56.85    1:52.00         34  
     1) Seagraves, Bethany M 13         2) Flugman, Danielle L 13         
     3) Berman, Evonne S 14             4) Green, Jayne E 14              
                  35.54       53.80 (18.26)     1:23.00 (29.20)     1:52.00 (29.00)
  3 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                1:52.29    1:53.70         32  
     1) Aufort, Kate E 13               2) Nieves, Daniella M 13          
     3) Williams, Shannon 14            4) Zukowski, Carli 14             
                  28.71       57.19 (28.48)     1:26.72 (29.53)     1:53.70 (26.98)
  4 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                 1:52.00    1:55.21         30  
     1) Lesser, Nina L 14               2) Desio, Claire M 14             
     3) Doveala, Jane-e E 14            4) Christianson, Kelsey L 14      
                  25.92       55.36 (29.44)     1:26.25 (30.89)     1:55.21 (28.96)
  5 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'B'                 2:05.00    2:04.80         28  
     1) Damm, Jesse K 13                2) Obata, Meg M 14                
     3) Brant, Eliza N 14               4) Hicks, Alexandra N 13          
                  31.49     1:07.73 (36.24)     1:40.76 (33.03)     2:04.80 (24.04)
  6 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'C'                      NT    2:28.49         26  
     1) Canaletich, Abigail L 13        2) Viera, Michelle 13             
     3) Hansen, Kayla K 13              4) Seda, Jennifer 14              
                  37.52     1:12.47 (34.95)     1:48.45 (35.98)     2:28.49 (40.04)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:12.89    2:05.15         40  
     1) Tutone, Marisa A 13             2) Ripp, Izzy A 13                
     3) Papele, Kianna S 14             4) Baker, Aileen G 13             
                  30.74     1:06.41 (35.67)     1:35.24 (28.83)     2:05.15 (29.91)
  2 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 2:05.00    2:06.47         34  
     1) Rourk, Alison M 13              2) Mauro, Sabrina 13              
     3) Nembach, Kali T 13              4) LU, Elizabeth J 13             
                  32.42     1:08.22 (35.80)     1:39.02 (30.80)     2:06.47 (27.45)
  3 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:03.92    2:09.21         32  
     1) Aufort, Kate E 13               2) Ye, Mabel 13                   
     3) Luquer, Cameron 13              4) Zukowski, Carli 14             
                  33.59     1:08.35 (34.76)     1:39.16 (30.81)     2:09.21 (30.05)
  4 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                 2:15.00    2:14.61         30  
     1) Christianson, Kelsey L 14       2) Howlin, Elizabeth N 14         
     3) Desio, Claire M 14              4) Doveala, Jane-e E 14           
                  34.08     1:10.62 (36.54)     1:43.30 (32.68)     2:14.61 (31.31)
  5 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        2:19.19    2:17.10         28  
     1) Oczos, Gabrielle 13             2) Jackson, Nicole M 14           
     3) Hafez, Liela A 13               4) Gold, Kate R 14                
                  34.78     1:15.64 (40.86)     1:47.67 (32.03)     2:17.10 (29.43)
 -- West Islip Swim Club-MR  'B'                2:20.26         DQ        
     1) Pierce, Dasha I 13              2) Baldassare, Brooke F 13        
     3) Haberman, Anais L 13            4) Williams, Shannon 14           
                  50.80     1:29.26 (38.46)     2:09.50 (40.24)          DQ (27.88)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.69  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Joseph, Megan P     15 HAA-MR                 25.28      25.63 METS    20  
  2 Minetree, Maddie L  17 EHY-MR                 25.67      25.89         17  
  3 Russell, Clara      17 CSC-MR                 25.77      25.93         16  
  4 Connor, Deirdre A   15 HAA-MR                 25.48      26.00         15  
  5 Koehler, Sierra M   12 WISC-MR                25.80      26.04         14  
  6 Green, Katherine M  14 CSC-MR                 25.28      26.13         13  
  7 Shport, Marina V    29 NYAC-MR                27.10      26.20         12  
  8 Dominger, Jacqueli  14 HAA-MR                 26.18      26.31         11  
  9 Berdolt, Devon P    17 WISC-MR                26.66      26.51          9  
 10 Greff, Christie R   16 BBSC-MR                27.03      27.40          7  
 11 Fleischer, Jillian  16 HAA-MR                 27.62      27.53          6  
 12 Connor, Megan M     17 HAA-MR                 27.00      27.54          5  
 13 Jiang, Jasmine      17 Express Swimming-MR    27.17      27.80          4  
 14 Dreiss, Danielle M  16 BBSC-MR                28.26      27.81          3  
 15 Gatti, Julia M      15 HAA-MR                 28.13      27.92          1.5
 15 Kallansrude, Kaitl  15 BBSC-MR                28.09      27.92          1.5
 17 Zollo, Gabrielle N  16 WISC-MR                27.75      28.05        
 18 McCoy, Tara         13 CSC-MR                 27.79      28.17        
 19 Flugman, Danielle   13 NS-MR                  28.06      28.34        
 20 Crisci, Angelia     16 WISC-MR                27.46      28.43        
 21 Meringolo, Phoebe   15 WISC-MR                28.33      28.49        
 22 Schmidt, Jessica P  16 BBSC-MR                28.19      28.55        
 23 Dowd, Brenna        16 CSC-MR                 28.19      28.58        
 24 Hummel, Christina   12 HAA-MR                 28.80      28.64        
 25 McCoy, Brianna      15 CSC-MR                 28.17      28.86        
 26 Baldassare, Brooke  13 WISC-MR                29.12      28.93        
 27 Crosby, Amanda      15 WISC-MR                28.44      28.96        
 28 Galiatsatos, Diana  16 BBSC-MR                28.34      28.99        
 29 Vizcaino, Kristine  16 NS-MR                  27.05      29.04        
 30 Buchanan, Marissa   15 NFS-MR                 29.54      29.06        
 31 Bianco, Sara E      14 HS-MR                  29.00      29.16        
 32 Jannsen, Cassandra  12 NS-MR                  30.55      29.36        
 33 Wamp, Marisca       15 WISC-MR                29.56      29.41        
 34 Kosoff, Zora R      16 HS-MR                  29.44      29.48        
 35 Maloney, Meghan E   15 HS-MR                  29.01      29.58        
 36 Kessler, Danielle   17 BBSC-MR                29.46      29.63        
 37 Berman, Evonne S    14 NS-MR                  29.07      29.82        
 38 Bubeck, Lauren      14 CSC-MR                 30.60      29.87        
 39 Anderson, Mary Jan  15 HS-MR                  30.81      29.96        
 40 Davi, Julia G       11 WISC-MR                29.40      30.01        
 40 Gorgano, Lauren M   15 CSC-MR                 29.07      30.01        
 42 Bailey, Kerry Ann   15 NFS-MR                 30.07      30.02        
 43 Standel, Sassy G    12 NS-MR                  29.71      30.16        
 44 DiMarinis, Brooke   15 BBSC-MR                30.37      30.24        
 45 Ng, Phyllis         16 HS-MR                  28.80      30.25        
 46 Marsiello, Lauren   16 BBSC-MR                29.18      30.37        
 47 Schools, Sierra L   18 BBSC-MR                28.94      30.44        
 48 Carroll, Olivia M   17 CSC-MR                 29.77      30.90        
 49 Pierini, Stephanie  15 HAA-MR                 31.00      31.05        
 50 Freitag, Jamie L    16 CSC-MR                 30.74      31.06        
 51 Reumann, Kaylee E   13 NS-MR                  30.07      31.09        
 52 Reumann, Elise K    15 NS-MR                  30.24      31.12        
 53 Frango, Alaina A    15 CSC-MR                 29.99      31.40        
 54 Dong, Raeann N      13 BBSC-MR                33.53      32.16        
 55 Hicks, Alexandra N  13 HAA-MR                 31.81      32.18        
 56 Damm, Jesse K       13 HAA-MR                 30.93      32.41        
 57 Kortright, Amber M  11 WISC-MR                33.42      32.71        
 58 McKevitt, Katelyn   11 WISC-MR                32.52      32.78        
 59 Toussaint, Kaitlin  15 NFS-MR                 31.65      33.00        
 60 Grill, Brianna N    12 HAA-MR                 34.91      33.01        
 61 Bailey, Ashley A    17 NFS-MR                 31.99      33.09        
 62 Wang, Stephanie     16 GATE-MR                32.40      33.51        
 63 Singer, Gabrielle   14 Sachem-MR              33.50      33.90        
 64 Viera, Michelle     13 HAA-MR                    NT      34.98        
 65 Heslin, Meghan      11 HAA-MR                 40.36      39.45        
 66 Greco, Emma K       10 NS-MR                  38.94      40.15        
 67 Eterno, Olivia J     9 HAA-MR                    NT      45.84        
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:14.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fici, Ann           16 HAA-MR               5:24.10    5:20.34         20  
                  28.73       59.92 (31.19)     1:32.15 (32.23)     2:04.84 (32.69)
        2:37.38 (32.54)     3:09.87 (32.49)     3:42.81 (32.94)     4:15.67 (32.86)
        4:48.44 (32.77)     5:20.34 (31.90)                                        
  2 Joseph, Megan P     15 HAA-MR               5:25.73    5:23.92         17  
                  28.17       59.94 (31.77)     1:32.18 (32.24)     2:04.78 (32.60)
        2:37.54 (32.76)     3:10.61 (33.07)     3:44.24 (33.63)     4:18.42 (34.18)
        4:52.15 (33.73)     5:23.92 (31.77)                                        
  3 Dreiss, Danielle M  16 BBSC-MR              5:38.19    5:31.97         16  
                  29.28     1:01.50 (32.22)     1:34.43 (32.93)     2:08.11 (33.68)
        2:41.81 (33.70)     3:15.61 (33.80)     3:49.99 (34.38)     4:25.01 (35.02)
        4:59.38 (34.37)     5:31.97 (32.59)                                        
  4 Fleischer, Jillian  16 HAA-MR               5:50.40    5:47.43         15  
                  29.08     1:02.02 (32.94)     1:36.57 (34.55)     2:11.91 (35.34)
        2:47.92 (36.01)     3:23.90 (35.98)     4:00.76 (36.86)     4:37.99 (37.23)
        5:13.18 (35.19)     5:47.43 (34.25)                                        
  5 Dowd, Brenna        16 CSC-MR               5:44.82    5:50.15         14  
                  30.05     1:03.84 (33.79)     1:39.26 (35.42)     2:15.23 (35.97)
        2:51.13 (35.90)     3:27.17 (36.04)     4:03.11 (35.94)     4:39.90 (36.79)
        5:16.41 (36.51)     5:50.15 (33.74)                                        
  6 Crosby, Amanda      15 WISC-MR              6:07.07    5:58.02         13  
                  31.66     1:07.63 (35.97)     1:44.77 (37.14)     2:21.27 (36.50)
        2:58.62 (37.35)     3:35.02 (36.40)     4:11.73 (36.71)     4:48.70 (36.97)
        5:25.79 (37.09)     5:58.02 (32.23)                                        
  7 Kessler, Danielle   17 BBSC-MR              5:48.74    6:01.35         12  
                  32.24     1:07.55 (35.31)     1:44.37 (36.82)     2:21.57 (37.20)
        2:58.07 (36.50)     3:35.06 (36.99)     4:12.11 (37.05)     4:49.50 (37.39)
        5:26.35 (36.85)     6:01.35 (35.00)                                        
  8 Gatti, Julia M      15 HAA-MR                    NT    6:02.73         11  
                  30.26     1:04.42 (34.16)     1:40.60 (36.18)     2:18.23 (37.63)
        2:55.99 (37.76)     3:33.01 (37.02)     4:11.60 (38.59)     4:48.58 (36.98)
        5:28.21 (39.63)     6:02.73 (34.52)                                        
  9 Kallansrude, Kaitl  15 BBSC-MR              6:10.55    6:04.09          9  
                  33.30     1:09.80 (36.50)     1:46.24 (36.44)     2:22.84 (36.60)
        2:59.72 (36.88)     3:36.56 (36.84)     4:13.94 (37.38)     4:51.28 (37.34)
        5:28.08 (36.80)     6:04.09 (36.01)                                        
 10 Galiatsatos, Diana  16 BBSC-MR              5:53.36    6:05.72          7  
                  31.58     1:06.66 (35.08)     1:43.08 (36.42)     2:20.69 (37.61)
        2:58.57 (37.88)     3:36.19 (37.62)     4:13.95 (37.76)     4:51.29 (37.34)
      6:05.72 (1:14.43)                                                            
 11 Schmidt, Jessica P  16 BBSC-MR              5:58.99    6:06.67          6  
                  33.46     1:09.67 (36.21)     1:46.56 (36.89)     2:23.20 (36.64)
        3:00.01 (36.81)     3:37.53 (37.52)     4:14.33 (36.80)     4:52.63 (38.30)
        5:30.74 (38.11)     6:06.67 (35.93)                                        
 12 DiMarinis, Brooke   15 BBSC-MR              6:20.62    6:11.23          5  
                  32.52     1:09.94 (37.42)     1:48.13 (38.19)     2:26.22 (38.09)
        3:04.47 (38.25)     3:42.71 (38.24)     4:20.91 (38.20)     4:58.33 (37.42)
        5:35.38 (37.05)     6:11.23 (35.85)                                        
 13 Rogers, Catie M     16 NS-MR                6:14.12    6:14.61          4  
                  32.43     1:08.56 (36.13)     1:45.54 (36.98)     2:23.30 (37.76)
        3:01.62 (38.32)     3:40.03 (38.41)     4:18.97 (38.94)     4:58.22 (39.25)
        5:37.35 (39.13)     6:14.61 (37.26)                                        
 14 Meringolo, Phoebe   15 WISC-MR              6:26.36    6:18.38          3  
                  31.11     1:06.42 (35.31)     1:43.81 (37.39)     2:22.84 (39.03)
        3:02.20 (39.36)     3:42.74 (40.54)     4:22.35 (39.61)     5:01.54 (39.19)
        5:40.85 (39.31)     6:18.38 (37.53)                                        
 15 Shaiman, Samantha   15 BBSC-MR              6:20.56    6:27.11          2  
                  33.12     1:11.00 (37.88)     1:49.48 (38.48)     2:28.34 (38.86)
        3:07.49 (39.15)     3:46.28 (38.79)     4:27.33 (41.05)     5:08.07 (40.74)
        5:48.05 (39.98)     6:27.11 (39.06)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.09  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dieterich, Sara D   17 CSC-MR               2:07.97    2:14.16 METS    20  
                  31.58     1:04.87 (33.29)     1:39.03 (34.16)     2:14.16 (35.13)
  2 Fici, Ann           16 HAA-MR               2:22.32    2:23.09         17  
                  34.14     1:10.00 (35.86)     1:46.68 (36.68)     2:23.09 (36.41)
  3 Vizcaino, Kristine  16 NS-MR                2:19.06    2:27.05         16  
                  34.48     1:11.06 (36.58)     1:49.59 (38.53)     2:27.05 (37.46)
  4 Zhang, Crystal      11 GATE-MR                   NT    2:27.55         15  
  5 Green, Katherine M  14 CSC-MR               2:38.91    2:27.65         14  
                  34.88     1:11.85 (36.97)     1:49.97 (38.12)     2:27.65 (37.68)
  6 Connor, Megan M     17 HAA-MR               2:28.53    2:29.80         13  
                  35.62     1:13.62 (38.00)     1:52.21 (38.59)     2:29.80 (37.59)
  7 Greff, Christie R   16 BBSC-MR              2:50.99    2:30.54         12  
                  36.43     1:15.10 (38.67)     1:54.02 (38.92)     2:30.54 (36.52)
  8 Marsiello, Lauren   16 BBSC-MR              2:31.83    2:32.15         11  
                  35.42     1:13.46 (38.04)     1:52.96 (39.50)     2:32.15 (39.19)
  9 Pan, Karen          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.88    2:32.93          9  
                  35.07     1:12.81 (37.74)     1:52.84 (40.03)     2:32.93 (40.09)
 10 Dreiss, Danielle M  16 BBSC-MR              2:35.81    2:32.95          7  
                  36.60     1:15.32 (38.72)     1:55.05 (39.73)     2:32.95 (37.90)
 11 Galiatsatos, Diana  16 BBSC-MR              2:27.49    2:34.40          6  
                  35.80     1:14.78 (38.98)     1:55.24 (40.46)     2:34.40 (39.16)
 12 Jiang, Jasmine      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.90    2:34.43          5  
                  35.48     1:14.51 (39.03)     1:54.77 (40.26)     2:34.43 (39.66)
 13 Vera, Karly N       16 Sachem-MR            2:33.42    2:36.40          4  
                  36.59     1:15.58 (38.99)     1:56.43 (40.85)     2:36.40 (39.97)
 14 Ryan, Haley E       17 EHY-MR               2:41.27    2:37.96          3  
                  35.63     1:14.86 (39.23)     1:56.44 (41.58)     2:37.96 (41.52)
 15 Schoenfeld, Sarah   14 NS-MR                2:36.58    2:38.91          2  
                  37.58     1:16.66 (39.08)     1:59.12 (42.46)     2:38.91 (39.79)
 16 Kallansrude, Kaitl  15 BBSC-MR              2:40.99    2:39.18          1  
                  38.04     1:17.87 (39.83)     1:58.87 (41.00)     2:39.18 (40.31)
 17 Schmidt, Jessica P  16 BBSC-MR              2:47.30    2:40.05        
                  38.52     1:18.93 (40.41)     1:59.97 (41.04)     2:40.05 (40.08)
 18 Freitag, Jamie L    16 CSC-MR               2:47.82    2:41.96        
                  37.74     1:18.11 (40.37)     2:00.57 (42.46)     2:41.96 (41.39)
 19 Kessler, Danielle   17 BBSC-MR              2:41.78    2:42.16        
                  38.17     1:19.81 (41.64)     2:02.02 (42.21)     2:42.16 (40.14)
 20 Crosby, Amanda      15 WISC-MR              2:39.86    2:42.47        
                  38.78     1:20.01 (41.23)     2:02.20 (42.19)     2:42.47 (40.27)
 21 Buchanan, Marissa   15 NFS-MR               2:45.50    2:47.65        
                  37.67     1:20.08 (42.41)   2:47.59 (1:27.51)      2:47.65 (0.06)
 22 Stanton, Grace S    16 CSC-MR               2:41.82    2:48.87        
                  39.44     1:21.83 (42.39)     2:05.67 (43.84)     2:48.87 (43.20)
 23 Bubeck, Lauren      14 CSC-MR               2:45.25    2:50.10        
                  40.55     1:23.44 (42.89)   2:50.10 (1:26.66)                    
 24 Weinhofer, Nicole   13 Sachem-MR            2:42.57    2:50.16        
                  39.74     1:22.79 (43.05)   2:50.16 (1:27.37)                    
 25 Pierini, Stephanie  15 HAA-MR               2:45.00    2:52.76        
                  39.40     1:22.04 (42.64)     2:07.56 (45.52)     2:52.76 (45.20)
 26 Bailey, Kerry Ann   15 NFS-MR               3:06.93    2:57.37        
 27 Singer, Gabrielle   14 Sachem-MR            2:59.47    3:01.00        
 28 Grill, Brianna N    12 HAA-MR                    NT    3:01.29        
 29 Carroll, Olivia M   17 CSC-MR               2:57.98    3:02.79        
                  40.76     1:26.11 (45.35)     2:14.18 (48.07)     3:02.79 (48.61)
 30 Bailey, Ashley A    17 NFS-MR               3:17.07    3:07.52        
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.09  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hetzer, Nicole M    16 CSC-MR               1:06.20    1:09.38 METS    20  
                  33.18     1:09.38 (36.20)                                        
  2 Mott, Mikayla S     18 EHY-MR               1:08.99    1:10.53 METS    17  
                  33.29     1:10.53 (37.24)                                        
  3 Joseph, Megan P     15 HAA-MR               1:14.03    1:11.92 METS    16  
  4 Schoenfeld, Sarah   14 NS-MR                1:10.20    1:13.04         15  
                  34.53     1:13.04 (38.51)                                        
  5 Marigold, Skye QI   16 EHY-MR               1:15.80    1:14.08         14  
                  35.38     1:14.08 (38.70)                                        
  6 Lewis, Kerby A      26 NYAC-MR              1:12.00    1:14.63         13  
                  35.29     1:14.63 (39.34)                                        
  7 Dominger, Jacqueli  14 HAA-MR               1:12.00    1:14.78         12  
                  35.63     1:14.78 (39.15)                                        
  8 Green, Katherine M  14 CSC-MR               1:13.02    1:15.54         11  
  9 Dieterich, Sara D   17 CSC-MR               1:13.05    1:15.59          9  
 10 Kallansrude, Kaitl  15 BBSC-MR              1:15.15    1:15.95          7  
 11 Vera, Karly N       16 Sachem-MR            1:16.17    1:17.54          6  
                  37.72     1:17.54 (39.82)                                        
 12 Greff, Christie R   16 BBSC-MR              1:15.48    1:18.21          5  
 13 Vizcaino, Kristine  16 NS-MR                1:10.91    1:18.69          4  
                  37.21     1:18.69 (41.48)                                        
 14 Stanton, Grace S    16 CSC-MR               1:17.16    1:19.77          3  
                  36.32     1:19.77 (43.45)                                        
 15 Wang, Carol         13 GATE-MR              1:18.40    1:20.08          2  
                  39.43     1:20.08 (40.65)                                        
 16 Dreiss, Danielle M  16 BBSC-MR              1:20.90    1:20.20          1  
                  38.00     1:20.20 (42.20)                                        
 17 Crosby, Amanda      15 WISC-MR              1:19.27    1:20.99        
                  39.40     1:20.99 (41.59)                                        
 18 DiMarinis, Brooke   15 BBSC-MR              1:22.12    1:21.69        
                  38.98     1:21.69 (42.71)                                        
 19 Pan, Karen          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.55    1:22.34        
                  40.06     1:22.34 (42.28)                                        
 20 Rubino, Ava *       17 CSC-MR               1:19.20    1:22.40        
                  38.57     1:22.40 (43.83)                                        
 21 Fleischer, Jillian  16 HAA-MR               1:27.50    1:22.81        
                  38.06     1:22.81 (44.75)                                        
 22 Meringolo, Phoebe   15 WISC-MR              1:22.49    1:24.39        
                  38.84     1:24.39 (45.55)                                        
 23 Connor, Megan M     17 HAA-MR               1:23.52    1:24.51        
                  39.59     1:24.51 (44.92)                                        
 24 Jiang, Jasmine      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.37    1:24.52        
                  40.28     1:24.52 (44.24)                                        
 25 Rogers, Catie M     16 NS-MR                1:21.62    1:25.90        
                  40.42     1:25.90 (45.48)                                        
 26 Galiatsatos, Diana  16 BBSC-MR              1:23.96    1:26.82        
                  41.68     1:26.82 (45.14)                                        
 27 Marsiello, Lauren   16 BBSC-MR              1:30.96    1:29.23        
                  43.29     1:29.23 (45.94)                                        
 28 Freitag, Jamie L    16 CSC-MR                    NT    1:29.78        
                  42.92     1:29.78 (46.86)                                        
 29 Schmidt, Jessica P  16 BBSC-MR              1:28.29    1:30.01        
                  42.76     1:30.01 (47.25)                                        
 30 Bubeck, Lauren      14 CSC-MR               1:30.25    1:32.06        
 31 Bailey, Kerry Ann   15 NFS-MR               1:33.34    1:32.19        
 31 Grill, Brianna N    12 HAA-MR               1:33.14    1:32.19        
                  42.79     1:32.19 (49.40)                                        
 33 Funk, Emma          10 WISC-MR              1:38.16    1:32.52        
                  44.36     1:32.52 (48.16)                                        
 34 Buchanan, Marissa   15 NFS-MR               1:30.46    1:32.96        
                  43.14     1:32.96 (49.82)                                        
 35 Kessler, Danielle   17 BBSC-MR              1:33.09    1:33.17        
                  44.31     1:33.17 (48.86)                                        
 36 Weinhofer, Nicole   13 Sachem-MR            1:32.96    1:33.85        
                  45.51     1:33.85 (48.34)                                        
 37 Bailey, Ashley A    17 NFS-MR               1:32.21    1:34.42        
                  45.07     1:34.42 (49.35)                                        
 38 Pierini, Stephanie  15 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:34.76        
                  43.24     1:34.76 (51.52)                                        
 39 Carroll, Olivia M   17 CSC-MR               1:28.97    1:38.03        
                  45.35     1:38.03 (52.68)                                        
 40 Singer, Gabrielle   14 Sachem-MR            1:47.82    1:44.63        
 41 Hoge, Maggie M      10 WISC-MR              1:43.80    1:45.40        
 42 Bowers, Brooke H     9 WISC-MR              1:56.11    1:45.68        
                  48.48     1:45.68 (57.20)                                        
 43 Heslin, Meghan      11 HAA-MR               2:05.29    1:51.69        
                  52.96     1:51.69 (58.73)                                        
 44 Khordoc, Emma C      9 NS-MR                1:58.06    1:54.01        
                  52.61   1:54.01 (1:01.40)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Clara      17 CSC-MR               2:41.99    2:36.40         20  
                  34.88     1:15.07 (40.19)     1:56.52 (41.45)     2:36.40 (39.88)
  2 Dominger, Jacqueli  14 HAA-MR               2:35.72    2:37.43         17  
                  36.25     1:16.06 (39.81)     1:56.79 (40.73)     2:37.43 (40.64)
  3 Joseph, Megan P     15 HAA-MR               2:42.30    2:39.03         16  
                  35.87     1:16.44 (40.57)     1:58.16 (41.72)     2:39.03 (40.87)
  4 Fici, Ann           16 HAA-MR               2:42.61    2:41.95         15  
                  37.03     1:17.20 (40.17)     1:59.40 (42.20)     2:41.95 (42.55)
  5 Greff, Christie R   16 BBSC-MR              2:43.59    2:44.93         14  
                  37.19     1:19.80 (42.61)     2:02.86 (43.06)     2:44.93 (42.07)
  6 Kallansrude, Kaitl  15 BBSC-MR              2:48.56    2:46.83         13  
                  38.30     1:20.73 (42.43)     2:03.77 (43.04)     2:46.83 (43.06)
  7 Schools, Sierra L   18 BBSC-MR              2:52.94    2:47.56         12  
                  37.98     1:21.53 (43.55)     2:03.73 (42.20)     2:47.56 (43.83)
  8 Crosby, Amanda      15 WISC-MR              2:44.20    2:48.49         11  
                  38.74     1:22.40 (43.66)     2:06.18 (43.78)     2:48.49 (42.31)
  9 Dreiss, Danielle M  16 BBSC-MR              2:53.07    2:49.17          9  
                  38.71     1:22.39 (43.68)     2:06.37 (43.98)     2:49.17 (42.80)
 10 DiMarinis, Brooke   15 BBSC-MR              2:55.87    2:55.37          7  
 11 Bianco, Sara E      14 HS-MR                2:55.89    2:55.96          6  
 12 Connor, Megan M     17 HAA-MR               2:53.53    2:56.37          5  
                  39.53     1:23.44 (43.91)     2:09.62 (46.18)     2:56.37 (46.75)
 13 Hummel, Christina   12 HAA-MR               3:00.00    3:01.24          4  
 14 Dowd, Brenna        16 CSC-MR               3:01.46    3:03.79          3  
                  42.61     1:29.52 (46.91)   3:03.79 (1:34.27)                    
 15 Kortright, Amber M  11 WISC-MR              3:10.11    3:04.23          2  
                  41.09     1:28.37 (47.28)     2:17.41 (49.04)     3:04.23 (46.82)
 16 Kosoff, Zora R      16 HS-MR                3:05.98    3:04.45          1  
                  41.61     1:27.89 (46.28)     2:16.14 (48.25)     3:04.45 (48.31)
 17 Schmidt, Jessica P  16 BBSC-MR              3:10.56    3:06.90        
                  42.04     1:29.27 (47.23)     2:17.79 (48.52)     3:06.90 (49.11)
 18 Tucker, Alina S     12 BBSC-MR              3:15.84    3:08.14        
                  42.36     1:30.24 (47.88)     2:20.18 (49.94)     3:08.14 (47.96)
 19 Marsiello, Lauren   16 BBSC-MR              3:06.91    3:12.04        
                  44.24     1:32.17 (47.93)     2:22.04 (49.87)     3:12.04 (50.00)
 20 Kessler, Danielle   17 BBSC-MR              3:10.99    3:13.01        
                  43.83     1:32.68 (48.85)     2:23.00 (50.32)     3:13.01 (50.01)
 21 Bubeck, Lauren      14 CSC-MR               3:10.11    3:14.50        
                  44.12     1:33.52 (49.40)   3:14.50 (1:40.98)                    
 22 Anderson, Mary Jan  15 HS-MR                3:23.66    3:16.88        
                  46.39     1:36.57 (50.18)     2:27.54 (50.97)     3:16.88 (49.34)
 23 Mattei, Monica A    12 BBSC-MR              3:10.99    3:17.11        
                  45.84     1:36.49 (50.65)     2:27.99 (51.50)     3:17.11 (49.12)
 24 Buchanan, Marissa   15 NFS-MR                    NT    3:17.70        
                  43.87     1:34.30 (50.43)     2:26.64 (52.34)     3:17.70 (51.06)
 25 Gorgano, Lauren M   15 CSC-MR               3:14.84    3:19.21        
                  43.83     1:33.98 (50.15)   3:19.21 (1:45.23)                    
 26 Reumann, Elise K    15 NS-MR                3:11.70    3:19.71        
                  45.21     1:37.99 (52.78)     2:29.55 (51.56)     3:19.71 (50.16)
 27 Damm, Jesse K       13 HAA-MR               3:14.69    3:21.12        
                  45.54     1:39.37 (53.83)   3:21.12 (1:41.75)                    
 28 Bailey, Ashley A    17 NFS-MR               3:21.68    3:23.18        
                  46.28     1:36.79 (50.51)     2:30.02 (53.23)     3:23.18 (53.16)
 29 Wamp, Marisca       15 WISC-MR              3:24.78    3:24.46        
                  45.03     1:37.52 (52.49)   3:24.46 (1:46.94)                    
 30 Carroll, Olivia M   17 CSC-MR               3:16.07    3:26.99        
                  44.16     1:36.45 (52.29)     2:33.37 (56.92)     3:26.99 (53.62)
 31 Pierini, Stephanie  15 HAA-MR               3:00.00    3:27.16        
 32 Dong, Raeann N      13 BBSC-MR              3:20.99    3:32.87        
                  48.12     1:43.69 (55.57)     2:38.45 (54.76)     3:32.87 (54.42)
 -- Galiatsatos, Diana  16 BBSC-MR              3:00.11         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Grill, Brianna N    12 HAA-MR               3:22.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  46.13     1:36.66 (50.53)     2:29.56 (52.90)          DQ (50.34)
 -- Funk, Emma          10 WISC-MR              3:36.33         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  49.79     1:41.72 (51.93)     2:33.30 (51.58)          DQ (52.70)
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:18.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Nicole J    15 HAA-MR               2:18.06    2:10.05 METS    20  
                  28.52     1:00.60 (32.08)     1:35.20 (34.60)     2:10.05 (34.85)
  2 Hetzer, Nicole M    16 CSC-MR               2:10.77    2:16.16 METS    17  
                  29.01     1:03.93 (34.92)     1:39.86 (35.93)     2:16.16 (36.30)
  3 Narus, Christa      25 HAA-MR                    NT    2:22.61         16  
                  31.13     1:06.57 (35.44)     1:43.95 (37.38)     2:22.61 (38.66)
  4 Greff, Christie R   16 BBSC-MR              2:23.30    2:24.90         15  
                                1:07.63 ( )     1:46.79 (39.16)     2:24.90 (38.11)
  5 Marigold, Skye QI   16 EHY-MR               2:23.29    2:26.78         14  
                  32.21     1:08.20 (35.99)     1:49.37 (41.17)     2:26.78 (37.41)
  6 Schoenfeld, Sarah   14 NS-MR                2:40.40    2:35.38         13  
                  34.68     1:14.19 (39.51)     1:55.07 (40.88)     2:35.38 (40.31)
  7 Corcoran, Annabell  11 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.00    2:36.01         12  
                  34.92     1:13.88 (38.96)     1:56.25 (42.37)     2:36.01 (39.76)
  8 Fici, Ann           16 HAA-MR               2:50.84    2:36.39         11  
                  33.99     1:13.34 (39.35)     1:55.26 (41.92)     2:36.39 (41.13)
  9 Connor, Megan M     17 HAA-MR               2:33.60    2:38.16          9  
                  33.76     1:13.35 (39.59)     1:55.87 (42.52)     2:38.16 (42.29)
 10 Marsiello, Lauren   16 BBSC-MR              2:35.77    2:38.25          7  
                  35.40     1:15.55 (40.15)     1:56.78 (41.23)     2:38.25 (41.47)
 11 Schmidt, Jessica P  16 BBSC-MR              2:38.48    2:43.10          6  
                  34.36     1:15.19 (40.83)     1:58.62 (43.43)     2:43.10 (44.48)
 12 Kallansrude, Kaitl  15 BBSC-MR              2:47.21    2:45.21          5  
                  35.28     1:17.72 (42.44)     2:01.04 (43.32)     2:45.21 (44.17)
 13 Fleischer, Jillian  16 HAA-MR                    NT    2:48.35          4  
                  34.88     1:16.54 (41.66)     2:02.12 (45.58)     2:48.35 (46.23)
 14 Crosby, Amanda      15 WISC-MR              2:48.79    2:55.88          3  
                  36.93     1:21.60 (44.67)     2:09.43 (47.83)     2:55.88 (46.45)
 15 Buchanan, Marissa   15 NFS-MR               3:17.68    2:57.77          2  
                  35.96     1:21.38 (45.42)     2:10.64 (49.26)     2:57.77 (47.13)
 16 White, Sarah E      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.99    3:04.06          1  
                  33.03     1:12.41 (39.38)     2:05.86 (53.45)     3:04.06 (58.20)
 -- Vizcaino, Kristine  16 NS-MR                2:54.55         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:15.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Joseph, Megan P     15 HAA-MR               2:16.81    2:16.29         20  
                  30.94     1:06.69 (35.75)     1:45.91 (39.22)     2:16.29 (30.38)
  2 Russell, Clara      17 CSC-MR               2:18.30    2:17.50         17  
                  28.60     1:04.63 (36.03)     1:45.21 (40.58)     2:17.50 (32.29)
  3 Connor, Deirdre A   15 HAA-MR               2:16.28    2:17.57         16  
                  29.57     1:04.78 (35.21)     1:46.88 (42.10)     2:17.57 (30.69)
  4 Fici, Ann           16 HAA-MR               2:22.72    2:19.40         15  
                  31.51     1:08.19 (36.68)     1:48.74 (40.55)     2:19.40 (30.66)
  5 Green, Katherine M  14 CSC-MR               2:22.58    2:19.54         14  
                  28.82     1:04.35 (35.53)     1:47.39 (43.04)     2:19.54 (32.15)
  6 Greff, Christie R   16 BBSC-MR              2:22.38    2:25.12         13  
                  31.47     1:10.88 (39.41)     1:51.80 (40.92)     2:25.12 (33.32)
  7 Minetree, Maddie L  17 EHY-MR               2:26.60    2:26.22         12  
                  30.09     1:06.40 (36.31)     1:51.32 (44.92)     2:26.22 (34.90)
  8 Connor, Megan M     17 HAA-MR               2:26.11    2:27.23         11  
                  31.01     1:09.68 (38.67)     1:54.24 (44.56)     2:27.23 (32.99)
  9 Dreiss, Danielle M  16 BBSC-MR              2:28.53    2:27.27          9  
                  31.12     1:09.67 (38.55)     1:54.88 (45.21)     2:27.27 (32.39)
 10 Kallansrude, Kaitl  15 BBSC-MR              2:31.13    2:28.52          7  
                  33.80     1:12.59 (38.79)     1:54.44 (41.85)     2:28.52 (34.08)
 11 Flugman, Danielle   13 NS-MR                2:29.11    2:28.73          6  
                  32.55     1:09.09 (36.54)     1:54.47 (45.38)     2:28.73 (34.26)
 12 Zollo, Gabrielle N  16 WISC-MR              2:38.20    2:31.86          5  
                  32.42     1:11.54 (39.12)     1:57.60 (46.06)     2:31.86 (34.26)
 13 Jiang, Jasmine      17 Express Swimming-MR  3:10.00    2:32.68          4  
 14 Bianco, Sara E      14 HS-MR                2:40.16    2:32.91          3  
                  34.17     1:13.16 (38.99)     1:58.56 (45.40)     2:32.91 (34.35)
 15 Crisci, Angelia     16 WISC-MR              2:33.51    2:33.81          2  
                  34.48     1:14.85 (40.37)     1:59.55 (44.70)     2:33.81 (34.26)
 16 Dowd, Brenna        16 CSC-MR               2:33.24    2:34.51          1  
                  35.88     1:15.94 (40.06)     2:02.90 (46.96)     2:34.51 (31.61)
 17 Standel, Sassy G    12 NS-MR                2:33.01    2:34.95        
                  34.20     1:13.34 (39.14)     1:58.35 (45.01)     2:34.95 (36.60)
 18 Fleischer, Jillian  16 HAA-MR               2:37.24    2:35.25        
                  32.36     1:11.00 (38.64)     1:59.07 (48.07)     2:35.25 (36.18)
 19 Crosby, Amanda      15 WISC-MR              2:30.30    2:35.72        
                  34.63     1:16.34 (41.71)     2:00.98 (44.64)     2:35.72 (34.74)
 20 Berman, Evonne S    14 NS-MR                2:30.82    2:35.85        
                  34.28     1:16.56 (42.28)     2:01.68 (45.12)     2:35.85 (34.17)
 21 Schools, Sierra L   18 BBSC-MR              2:34.22    2:36.09        
                  37.72     1:14.08 (36.36)     1:58.96 (44.88)     2:36.09 (37.13)
 22 Marsiello, Lauren   16 BBSC-MR              2:39.69    2:36.19        
                  33.87     1:12.70 (38.83)     2:01.09 (48.39)     2:36.19 (35.10)
 23 McCoy, Brianna      15 CSC-MR               2:32.05    2:36.46        
                  32.54     1:11.36 (38.82)   2:36.46 (1:25.10)                    
 24 Galiatsatos, Diana  16 BBSC-MR              2:32.32    2:36.48        
                  32.98     1:11.51 (38.53)     2:01.14 (49.63)     2:36.48 (35.34)
 25 Schmidt, Jessica P  16 BBSC-MR              2:36.89    2:38.12        
                  33.26     1:12.97 (39.71)     2:01.82 (48.85)     2:38.12 (36.30)
 26 Vizcaino, Kristine  16 NS-MR                2:21.73    2:38.42        
                  35.86     1:16.87 (41.01)     2:02.26 (45.39)     2:38.42 (36.16)
 27 Meringolo, Phoebe   15 WISC-MR              2:43.72    2:40.81        
                                1:16.41 ( )     2:03.55 (47.14)     2:40.81 (37.26)
 28 Kessler, Danielle   17 BBSC-MR              2:39.67    2:41.22        
                                1:18.45 ( )     2:07.45 (49.00)     2:41.22 (33.77)
 29 Freitag, Jamie L    16 CSC-MR               2:51.36    2:41.30        
                  35.38     1:13.93 (38.55)     2:04.99 (51.06)     2:41.30 (36.31)
 30 Kosoff, Zora R      16 HS-MR                2:44.61    2:41.46        
 31 Anderson, Mary Jan  15 HS-MR                2:44.19    2:41.53        
 32 Reumann, Kaylee E   13 NS-MR                2:38.59    2:42.27        
                  35.20     1:15.97 (40.77)     2:02.39 (46.42)     2:42.27 (39.88)
 33 McCoy, Tara         13 CSC-MR               2:38.74    2:42.94        
                  33.87     1:15.02 (41.15)     2:03.47 (48.45)     2:42.94 (39.47)
 34 Maloney, Meghan E   15 HS-MR                2:39.39    2:43.02        
                  37.24     1:18.65 (41.41)     2:07.14 (48.49)     2:43.02 (35.88)
 35 Bubeck, Lauren      14 CSC-MR               2:47.28    2:46.63        
 36 DiMarinis, Brooke   15 BBSC-MR              2:46.79    2:46.82        
 37 Wamp, Marisca       15 WISC-MR              2:53.76    2:49.68        
                  36.40     1:20.95 (44.55)     2:12.67 (51.72)     2:49.68 (37.01)
 38 Damm, Jesse K       13 HAA-MR               2:47.92    2:53.91        
 39 Wang, Stephanie     16 GATE-MR              2:45.93    2:54.17        
 40 Singer, Gabrielle   14 Sachem-MR            3:13.26    2:56.57        
 41 Bailey, Kerry Ann   15 NFS-MR               2:56.28    2:56.66        
 42 Ng, Phyllis         16 HS-MR                2:53.21    3:00.53        
                  40.91     1:22.93 (42.02)     2:20.69 (57.76)     3:00.53 (39.84)
 43 Grill, Brianna N    12 HAA-MR                    NT    3:04.72        
                  42.23                             3:04.99 ( )         3:04.72 ( )
 44 McKevitt, Katelyn   11 WISC-MR              3:00.42    3:05.22        
 45 Dong, Raeann N      13 BBSC-MR              3:16.35    3:07.37        
 46 Viera, Michelle     13 HAA-MR                    NT    3:22.68        
                  46.77     1:37.53 (50.76)     2:35.26 (57.73)     3:22.68 (47.42)
 -- Gatti, Julia M      15 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                                1:12.56 ( )     2:05.08 (52.52)          DQ (32.89)
 -- Frango, Alaina A    15 CSC-MR               2:49.34         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action - back
                  40.61     1:26.70 (46.09)     2:16.41 (49.71)          DQ (40.17)
 -- Buchanan, Marissa   15 NFS-MR               2:49.27         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - breast
                  33.25     1:14.67 (41.42)     2:09.47 (54.80)          DQ (36.59)
 -- Toussaint, Kaitlin  15 NFS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action - back
                  46.45   1:50.29 (1:03.84)   2:54.89 (1:04.60)          DQ (49.75)
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:47.49  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connor, Deirdre A   15 HAA-MR               4:49.17    4:50.20         20  
                  30.70     1:04.64 (33.94)     1:40.36 (35.72)     2:16.82 (36.46)
        3:00.97 (44.15)     3:45.69 (44.72)     4:17.63 (31.94)     4:50.20 (32.57)
  2 Fici, Ann           16 HAA-MR               5:00.40    4:53.00         17  
                  32.77     1:09.08 (36.31)     1:45.69 (36.61)     2:22.67 (36.98)
        3:03.88 (41.21)     3:47.11 (43.23)     4:20.69 (33.58)     4:53.00 (32.31)
  3 Marigold, Skye QI   16 EHY-MR               5:09.92    5:05.37         16  
                  30.40     1:06.90 (36.50)     1:44.81 (37.91)     2:23.84 (39.03)
        3:07.58 (43.74)     3:54.99 (47.41)     4:30.30 (35.31)     5:05.37 (35.07)
  4 Zhang, Crystal      11 GATE-MR              5:54.01    5:14.65         15  
                  33.74     1:11.80 (38.06)     1:50.78 (38.98)     2:30.67 (39.89)
        3:16.92 (46.25)     4:02.69 (45.77)     4:37.33 (34.64)     5:14.65 (37.32)
  5 Koehler, Sierra M   12 WISC-MR              5:25.00    5:15.85         14  
                  32.23     1:10.93 (38.70)     1:53.63 (42.70)     2:33.71 (40.08)
        3:20.37 (46.66)     4:08.12 (47.75)   5:15.85 (1:07.73)                    
  6 Kallansrude, Kaitl  15 BBSC-MR              5:28.49    5:22.40         13  
                  35.61     1:16.34 (40.73)     1:58.09 (41.75)     2:41.08 (42.99)
        3:25.85 (44.77)     4:10.02 (44.17)     4:47.51 (37.49)     5:22.40 (34.89)
  7 Fleischer, Jillian  16 HAA-MR                    NT    5:25.94         12  
                  34.08     1:13.99 (39.91)     1:56.73 (42.74)     2:38.53 (41.80)
        3:25.80 (47.27)     4:12.52 (46.72)     4:50.38 (37.86)     5:25.94 (35.56)
  8 Marsiello, Lauren   16 BBSC-MR                   NT    5:32.70         11  
                  33.62     1:13.14 (39.52)     1:53.65 (40.51)     2:34.51 (40.86)
        3:25.45 (50.94)     4:17.01 (51.56)     4:55.10 (38.09)     5:32.70 (37.60)
  9 Liang, Emily        11 BBSC-MR              5:47.68    5:38.80          9  
                  40.17     1:25.34 (45.17)     2:08.11 (42.77)     2:51.34 (43.23)
        3:38.46 (47.12)     4:25.25 (46.79)     5:02.27 (37.02)     5:38.80 (36.53)
 10 Rogers, Catie M     16 NS-MR                5:27.33    5:43.03          7  
                  35.85     1:17.96 (42.11)     2:00.57 (42.61)     2:44.66 (44.09)
        3:33.93 (49.27)     4:25.18 (51.25)     5:03.96 (38.78)     5:43.03 (39.07)
 11 Kessler, Danielle   17 BBSC-MR              5:50.99    5:48.46          6  
                  37.81     1:22.06 (44.25)     2:06.14 (44.08)     2:51.36 (45.22)
        3:43.37 (52.01)     4:35.20 (51.83)     5:11.67 (36.47)     5:48.46 (36.79)
 12 Vayner, Michelle    13 BBSC-MR                   NT    5:53.38          5  
                  37.77     1:23.05 (45.28)     2:08.25 (45.20)     2:54.55 (46.30)
        3:45.84 (51.29)     4:36.71 (50.87)     5:16.24 (39.53)     5:53.38 (37.14)
 13 Tucker, Alina S     12 BBSC-MR              6:38.55    6:02.63          4  
                  41.54                             2:17.02 ( )     3:01.34 (44.32)
        3:52.82 (51.48)     4:42.84 (50.02)     5:23.07 (40.23)     6:02.63 (39.56)
 -- Connor, Megan M     17 HAA-MR               5:06.06         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  30.75     1:09.10 (38.35)     1:48.55 (39.45)     2:29.52 (40.97)
        3:16.05 (46.53)     4:03.97 (47.92)     4:39.42 (35.45)          DQ (34.27)
 -- McCabe, Danielle M  12 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  40.21     1:30.71 (50.50)   3:07.06 (1:36.35)     4:03.30 (56.24)
        5:01.39 (58.09)     5:43.71 (42.32)          DQ (40.16)                    
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                 1:48.00    1:46.59         40  
     1) Joseph, Megan P 15              2) Fleischer, Jillian E 16        
     3) Fici, Ann 16                    4) Dominger, Jacqueline 14        
                  25.42     1:00.32 (34.90)     1:26.95 (26.63)     1:46.59 (19.64)
  2 Gateway Swimmers-MR  'A'                    1:57.46    1:57.78         34  
     1) Hung, Kelly 17                  2) Wang, Stephanie 16             
     3) Wang, Carol 13                  4) Sanchez, Sonia 17              
                  29.77       57.34 (27.57)     1:36.22 (38.88)     1:57.78 (21.56)
  3 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                      NT    1:57.93         32  
     1) Jiang, Jasmine 17               2) Shields, Carter I 10           
     3) Pan, Karen 15                   4) White, Sarah E 16              
                  27.35     1:02.36 (35.01)     1:31.55 (29.19)     1:57.93 (26.38)
 
Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                      NT    1:57.09         40  
     1) Dominger, Jacqueline 14         2) Joseph, Megan P 15             
     3) Connor, Deirdre A 15            4) Connor, Megan M 17             
                  29.63     1:02.60 (32.97)     1:30.31 (27.71)     1:57.09 (26.78)
  2 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:21.53    2:07.34         34  
     1) Zollo, Gabrielle N 16           2) Crisci, Angelia 16             
     3) Koehler, Sierra M 12            4) Berdolt, Devon P 17            
                  33.58     1:11.36 (37.78)     1:40.79 (29.43)     2:07.34 (26.55)
  3 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'B'                      NT    2:08.91         32  
     1) Damm, Jesse K 13                2) Fici, Ann 16                   
     3) Gatti, Julia M 15               4) Fleischer, Jillian E 16        
                  36.35     1:17.60 (41.25)     1:42.00 (24.40)     2:08.91 (26.91)
  4 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        2:16.97    2:12.75         30  
     1) Anderson, Mary Jane J 15        2) Bianco, Sara E 14              
     3) Maloney, Meghan E 15            4) Ng, Phyllis 16                 
                  32.62     1:09.74 (37.12)     1:42.96 (33.22)     2:12.75 (29.79)
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ma, Jared W          7 HS-MR                  21.00      17.70         20  
  2 Varrichio, Chris R   7 Sachem-MR              17.72      18.08         17  
  3 Daly, Liam J         7 NS-MR                  19.17      18.13         16  
  4 Reindl, Patrick C    7 Express Swimming-MR    20.81      19.68         15  
  5 Cheng, Michael R     7 Sachem-MR              20.78      20.49         14  
  6 Byrne, Scott P       6 HAA-MR                    NT      21.05         13  
  7 Rosenband, Erez O    7 NS-MR                  25.00      21.10         12  
  8 Davi, William M      7 WISC-MR                24.77      22.58         11  
  9 Orehosky, Cole       6 HAA-MR                    NT      23.65          9  
 10 Mack-Jackson, Etha   6 UNATT-MR               23.94      24.11          7  
 11 Bird, Jonathan       7 HAA-MR                 28.19      25.33          6  
 12 Shenoy, Anish A      7 HAA-MR                 26.38      25.81          5  
 13 Griffin, Oliver      6 HAA-MR                 28.31      26.03          4  
 14 Holler, John T       6 HAA-MR                    NT      28.72          3  
 15 Arranz, Victor A     6 NS-MR                  31.80      31.64          2  
 16 Ryan, Thomas R       7 LIND-MR                40.96      32.21          1  
 17 Ortof, Max L         7 Express Swimming-MR    37.91      37.04        
 18 Markowitz, Nichola   6 HAA-MR                    NT      39.55        
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ma, Jared W          7 HS-MR                  29.00      21.20         20  
  2 Reindl, Patrick C    7 Express Swimming-MR    25.42      22.66         17  
  3 Varrichio, Chris R   7 Sachem-MR              23.14      23.02         16  
  4 Griffin, Oliver      6 HAA-MR                 26.32      25.23         15  
  5 Cheng, Michael R     7 Sachem-MR              23.69      25.32         14  
  6 Daly, Liam J         7 NS-MR                  23.58      25.48         13  
  7 Davi, William M      7 WISC-MR                29.40      25.49         12  
  8 Rosenband, Erez O    7 NS-MR                  30.00      25.66         11  
  9 Byrne, Scott P       6 HAA-MR                 26.63      25.73          9  
 10 Shenoy, Anish A      7 HAA-MR                 29.39      27.36          7  
 11 Mack-Jackson, Etha   6 UNATT-MR               27.13      27.39          6  
 12 Bird, Jonathan       7 HAA-MR                 32.67      27.43          5  
 13 Ryan, Thomas R       7 LIND-MR                35.85      29.86          4  
 14 Holler, John T       6 HAA-MR                    NT      31.73          3  
 15 Arranz, Victor A     6 NS-MR                  36.11      37.87          2  
 16 Ortof, Max L         7 Express Swimming-MR    47.50      42.19          1  
 -- Orehosky, Cole       6 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ma, Jared W          7 HS-MR                  33.80      27.46         20  
  2 Cheng, Michael R     7 Sachem-MR              30.12      29.10         17  
  3 Shenoy, Anish A      7 HAA-MR                    NT      34.90         16  
 -- Griffin, Oliver      6 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Orehosky, Cole       6 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Byrne, Scott P       6 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Holler, John T       6 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Davi, William M      7 WISC-MR                32.77         DQ        
 -- Mack-Jackson, Etha   6 UNATT-MR               37.77         DQ        
 -- Reindl, Patrick C    7 Express Swimming-MR    37.11         DQ        
 -- Rosenband, Erez O    7 NS-MR                  35.00         DQ        
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reindl, Patrick C    7 Express Swimming-MR    22.41      20.05         20  
  2 Ma, Jared W          7 HS-MR                  29.44      21.48         17  
  3 Daly, Liam J         7 NS-MR                  24.83      23.57         16  
  4 Cheng, Michael R     7 Sachem-MR              28.49      28.74         15  
  5 Griffin, Oliver      6 HAA-MR                    NT      30.97         14  
  6 Mack-Jackson, Etha   6 UNATT-MR               35.66      31.74         13  
  7 Davi, William M      7 WISC-MR                36.03      32.00         12  
  8 Rosenband, Erez O    7 NS-MR                  35.00      35.77         11  
 -- Byrne, Scott P       6 HAA-MR                 24.45         DQ        
 -- Holler, John T       6 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fehrenbach, Robby    8 HAA-MR                 18.96      16.05         20  
  2 Lai, Christopher B   8 HS-MR                  19.24      16.24         17  
  3 Fisher, Evan E       8 Sachem-MR              16.04      16.28         16  
  4 Kain, Garrett        8 WISC-MR                17.93      16.29         15  
  5 Hoahing, Kyle J      8 NFS-MR                 15.85      16.30         14  
  6 Zhang, Ryan F        8 GATE-MR                   NT      16.54         13  
  7 Silva, Luka L        8 HS-MR                     NT      16.77         12  
  8 Hafez, Yousef A      8 HS-MR                  21.00      16.96         11  
  9 Galeto, Jason        8 WISC-MR                21.33      17.73          9  
 10 Llerena, Derek R     8 Sachem-MR              17.54      18.37          7  
 11 Mink, Colin G        8 Express Swimming-MR    20.00      18.41          6  
 12 Yasinov, Zachary     8 Express Swimming-MR    25.00      19.07          5  
 13 Reino, Vincent M     8 HAA-MR                 18.56      19.23          4  
 14 DeVito, Fiorio       8 LIND-MR                25.99      19.72          3  
 15 Maidhof, George      8 HAA-MR                 20.06      20.19          2  
 16 Cosenza, A.J.        8 WISC-MR                25.22      20.21          1  
 17 Bedell, Dylan L      8 LIND-MR                22.96      20.22        
 18 Iline, Eric Z        8 Express Swimming-MR    24.00      21.08        
 19 Fonseca, Casey       8 WISC-MR                20.99      21.86        
 20 Collett, Connor D    8 HAA-MR                 29.86      22.51        
 21 Dabrowski, Patrick   8 LIND-MR                40.99      22.89        
 22 Han, Ethan           8 Express Swimming-MR    26.00      22.96        
 23 Schroeder, Michael   8 HAA-MR                 35.48      23.46        
 24 Snyder, William J    8 WISC-MR                25.15      23.70        
 24 Llewellyn, James     8 CSC-MR                 23.25      23.70        
 26 Braun, Rocco A       8 LIND-MR                25.22      25.51        
 27 Anello, Nicholas B   8 LIND-MR                29.90      25.95        
 28 McCann, Zachary K    8 CSC-MR                 31.95      26.52        
 29 Roberts, Antonio     8 WISC-MR                24.33      29.90        
 30 Hoge, Jack           8 WISC-MR                26.88      30.64        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lai, Christopher B   8 HS-MR                  20.58      19.25         20  
  2 Fehrenbach, Robby    8 HAA-MR                 21.37      19.50         17  
  3 Fisher, Evan E       8 Sachem-MR              18.15      19.55         16  
  4 Maidhof, George      8 HAA-MR                 23.56      20.14         15  
  5 Hoahing, Kyle J      8 NFS-MR                 19.44      20.15         14  
  6 Zhang, Ryan F        8 GATE-MR                   NT      20.58         13  
  7 Kain, Garrett        8 WISC-MR                20.03      21.14         12  
  8 Llerena, Derek R     8 Sachem-MR              20.50      21.52         11  
  9 Hafez, Yousef A      8 HS-MR                  24.00      21.64          9  
 10 Silva, Luka L        8 HS-MR                     NT      22.31          7  
 11 Galeto, Jason        8 WISC-MR                22.44      23.76          6  
 12 Fonseca, Casey       8 WISC-MR                22.78      23.92          5  
 13 Yasinov, Zachary     8 Express Swimming-MR    28.01      24.42          4  
 14 Bedell, Dylan L      8 LIND-MR                25.74      24.66          3  
 15 Collett, Connor D    8 HAA-MR                 28.60      25.09          2  
 16 DeVito, Fiorio       8 LIND-MR                31.99      25.25          1  
 17 Reino, Vincent M     8 HAA-MR                 22.53      25.26        
 18 Llewellyn, James     8 CSC-MR                 30.04      26.13        
 19 Iline, Eric Z        8 Express Swimming-MR    26.79      26.59        
 20 Schroeder, Michael   8 HAA-MR                 28.24      26.64        
 21 Cosenza, A.J.        8 WISC-MR                26.31      26.77        
 22 Mink, Colin G        8 Express Swimming-MR    25.13      26.89        
 23 Snyder, William J    8 WISC-MR                28.46      26.96        
 24 Dabrowski, Patrick   8 LIND-MR                40.99      27.15        
 25 Roberts, Antonio     8 WISC-MR                29.09      28.69        
 26 Braun, Rocco A       8 LIND-MR                31.99      29.63        
 27 Anello, Nicholas B   8 LIND-MR                45.47      32.16        
 28 McCann, Zachary K    8 CSC-MR                    NT      34.47        
 29 Hoge, Jack           8 WISC-MR                31.88      36.99        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Evan E       8 Sachem-MR              21.70      22.34         20  
  2 Fehrenbach, Robby    8 HAA-MR                 24.34      22.46         17  
  3 Lai, Christopher B   8 HS-MR                  22.32      22.60         16  
  4 Hoahing, Kyle J      8 NFS-MR                 24.25      22.84         15  
  5 Silva, Luka L        8 HS-MR                  26.00      23.15         14  
  6 Maidhof, George      8 HAA-MR                 24.50      25.94         13  
  7 Hafez, Yousef A      8 HS-MR                  28.71      26.07         12  
  8 Bedell, Dylan L      8 LIND-MR                27.20      26.67         11  
  9 Llerena, Derek R     8 Sachem-MR              34.61      26.91          9  
 10 Kain, Garrett        8 WISC-MR                25.10      27.24          7  
 11 Yasinov, Zachary     8 Express Swimming-MR    28.31      27.46          6  
 12 McCann, Zachary K    8 CSC-MR                 32.98      29.69          5  
 13 Galeto, Jason        8 WISC-MR                26.66      31.07          4  
 14 Snyder, William J    8 WISC-MR                31.96      31.18          3  
 15 Cosenza, A.J.        8 WISC-MR                28.22      32.25          2  
 16 DeVito, Fiorio       8 LIND-MR                33.99      32.44          1  
 17 Braun, Rocco A       8 LIND-MR                33.99      35.50        
 18 Anello, Nicholas B   8 LIND-MR                45.99      38.97        
 19 Hoge, Jack           8 WISC-MR                35.88      39.83        
 -- Mink, Colin G        8 Express Swimming-MR    26.12         DQ        
 -- Schroeder, Michael   8 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Collett, Connor D    8 HAA-MR                 26.71         DQ        
 -- Dabrowski, Patrick   8 LIND-MR                40.99         DQ        
 -- Zhang, Ryan F        8 GATE-MR                24.20         DQ        
 -- Fonseca, Casey       8 WISC-MR                26.44         DQ        
 -- Reino, Vincent M     8 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Iline, Eric Z        8 Express Swimming-MR    32.00         DQ        
 -- Llewellyn, James     8 CSC-MR                 40.00         DQ        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hoahing, Kyle J      8 NFS-MR                 17.36      17.77         20  
  2 Zhang, Ryan F        8 GATE-MR                18.10      18.85         17  
  3 Fehrenbach, Robby    8 HAA-MR                 23.50      20.04         16  
  4 Silva, Luka L        8 HS-MR                  23.59      21.56         15  
  5 Fisher, Evan E       8 Sachem-MR              24.41      22.23         14  
  6 Kain, Garrett        8 WISC-MR                23.33      22.73         13  
  7 Llerena, Derek R     8 Sachem-MR              19.75      23.76         12  
  8 Yasinov, Zachary     8 Express Swimming-MR    32.07      27.31         11  
  9 Galeto, Jason        8 WISC-MR                25.44      28.40          9  
 10 Mink, Colin G        8 Express Swimming-MR    24.28      29.03          7  
 11 Dabrowski, Patrick   8 LIND-MR                40.99      29.90          6  
 12 Schroeder, Michael   8 HAA-MR                    NT      31.25          5  
 13 Bedell, Dylan L      8 LIND-MR                31.99      32.90          4  
 14 Cosenza, A.J.        8 WISC-MR                29.52      33.29          3  
 15 Anello, Nicholas B   8 LIND-MR                45.99      33.39          2  
 -- Iline, Eric Z        8 Express Swimming-MR    27.13         DQ        
 -- Roberts, Antonio     8 WISC-MR                35.44         DQ        
 -- Hoge, Jack           8 WISC-MR                37.88         DQ        
 -- Hafez, Yousef A      8 HS-MR                  23.36         DQ        
 -- Snyder, William J    8 WISC-MR                34.99         DQ        
 -- DeVito, Fiorio       8 LIND-MR                44.99         DQ        
 -- Fonseca, Casey       8 WISC-MR                25.33         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  ZQ
                31.99  JO
                35.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dubs, Chasen E      10 EHY-MR                 29.60      29.59 ZQ      20  
  2 Mack-Jackson, Benj   9 UNATT-MR               30.84      31.03 JO      17  
  3 Dowd, Mike R         9 CSC-MR                 32.18      32.41 SILV    16  
  4 Dong, Ethan S        9 BBSC-MR                34.90      33.11 SILV    15  
  5 Morlock, Tristan M   9 HAA-MR                 32.65      33.13 SILV    14  
  6 Meringolo, Eric E    9 WISC-MR                33.32      33.16 SILV    13  
  7 Phillip, Bryon J    10 NFS-MR                 33.93      33.19 SILV    12  
  8 Whang, Justin        8 Express Swimming-MR    33.19      33.38 SILV    11  
  9 Pierce, Zhenya R    10 WISC-MR                34.98      33.95 SILV     9  
 10 Olsen, Grady I       9 CSC-MR                 37.27      34.28 SILV     7  
 11 Tatum, Malaki T     10 NFS-MR                 36.45      34.62 SILV     6  
 12 Lai, Christopher B   8 HS-MR                  35.64      34.70 SILV     5  
 13 Malinowski, Aidan   10 NS-MR                  35.20      35.17 SILV     4  
 14 Lopez, Andrew        9 WISC-MR                36.64      35.53 SILV     3  
 15 Kain, Gavin          9 WISC-MR                35.84      35.91          2  
 16 Fehrenbach, Robby    8 HAA-MR                 36.05      36.06          1  
 17 Welling, Joseph J    9 WISC-MR                38.87      36.23        
 18 Duryea, Jack R       8 EHY-MR                 36.53      36.57        
 19 Markowitz, Hunter    9 HAA-MR                 36.76      36.68        
 20 Deasis, Christian   10 GATE-MR                37.60      36.82        
 21 Cochrane, John C    10 WISC-MR                36.84      36.90        
 22 Ramnauth, Paul A     9 GATE-MR                42.26      36.92        
 23 Zametko, Nik         9 HS-MR                  42.72      37.02        
 24 Kain, Garrett        8 WISC-MR                36.59      37.57        
 25 Russell, Nolan J     9 CSC-MR                 37.98      37.78        
 26 Luquer, Ian         10 WISC-MR                37.15      37.90        
 27 Pineda, kev S        9 EHY-MR                 37.53      37.97        
 28 Heslin, Connor       9 HAA-MR                    NT      38.09        
 29 Fisher, Evan E       8 Sachem-MR              35.00      38.25        
 30 Poblano, Matthew A  10 CSC-MR                 42.94      38.59        
 31 Walsh, Liam T       10 HS-MR                  39.93      38.91        
 32 Huber, Jake         10 HAA-MR                 50.80      39.29        
 33 Orehosky, Bailey T  10 HAA-MR                 40.00      39.33        
 34 Mavlios, John M      8 Express Swimming-MR    39.65      39.58        
 35 Ford, Jack          10 HAA-MR                    NT      39.68        
 36 Dugourd, Dylan S    10 NS-MR                  42.26      39.79        
 37 deBoer, Grant A      9 NS-MR                  38.57      39.86        
 38 Mattei, Daniel A    10 BBSC-MR                41.39      40.12        
 39 Ely, Matthew D      10 NS-MR                  41.22      40.17        
 40 Krozer, Matthew     10 HAA-MR                    NT      40.37        
 41 Varrichio, Chris R   7 Sachem-MR              40.15      40.71        
 42 Wong, Kevin         10 HS-MR                  39.01      42.41        
 43 Singh, Mundeep       9 BBSC-MR                41.24      42.49        
 44 Rice, Maverick       9 WISC-MR                41.72      42.67        
 45 Dennis, James       10 HAA-MR                 43.78      43.14        
 46 Graca, Antonio      10 HAA-MR                 46.59      43.33        
 47 Talanian, Eddie P    9 WISC-MR                41.58      43.52        
 48 Han, Theo           10 Express Swimming-MR    48.00      43.76        
 49 O'Sullivan, Oisin    9 NS-MR                  42.07      44.57        
 50 Silecchia, Thomas   10 Express Swimming-MR    42.97      45.34        
 51 Cullen, Timothy P   10 HAA-MR                    NT      45.77        
 52 Funk, Samuel C       9 WISC-MR                54.44      46.61        
 53 Hotaling, Aidan B   10 BBSC-MR                45.99      48.73        
 54 Reid, Nicholas J    10 HAA-MR               1:13.55      49.94        
 55 Orehosky, Cole       6 HAA-MR               1:00.00      57.30        
 56 Dennis, Brandon     10 HAA-MR                    NT      59.58        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  ZQ
              2:31.99  JO
              2:51.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dubs, Chasen E      10 EHY-MR               2:23.54    2:20.88 ZQ      20  
                  32.31     1:07.62 (35.31)   2:20.88 (1:13.26)                    
  2 Mack-Jackson, Benj   9 UNATT-MR             2:27.61    2:23.48 ZQ      17  
                                1:08.97 ( )     1:46.44 (37.47)     2:23.48 (37.04)
  3 Dowd, Mike R         9 CSC-MR               2:29.84    2:31.87 JO      16  
                                1:13.58 ( )     1:53.48 (39.90)     2:31.87 (38.39)
  4 Morlock, Tristan M   9 HAA-MR               2:45.63    2:33.90 SILV    15  
                  34.54     1:13.91 (39.37)     1:55.03 (41.12)     2:33.90 (38.87)
  5 Macejko, Dylan M    10 CSC-MR               2:45.00    2:38.42 SILV    14  
                  33.13     1:13.39 (40.26)     1:56.65 (43.26)     2:38.42 (41.77)
  6 Kain, Gavin          9 WISC-MR              2:41.61    2:44.40 SILV    13  
                  36.39     1:19.52 (43.13)     2:04.43 (44.91)     2:44.40 (39.97)
  7 Lopez, Andrew        9 WISC-MR              2:59.77    2:48.58 SILV    12  
                  35.57     1:20.18 (44.61)   2:48.58 (1:28.40)                    
  8 Castellano, Jack R  10 CSC-MR               2:45.00    2:50.96 SILV    11  
                  36.32     1:20.79 (44.47)     2:07.17 (46.38)     2:50.96 (43.79)
  9 Daly, Aidan J        9 NS-MR                2:55.00    2:52.98          9  
                  38.71     1:22.69 (43.98)     2:08.57 (45.88)     2:52.98 (44.41)
 10 Hunt, Andrew        10 HAA-MR                    NT    2:57.91          7  
 11 Pineda, kev S        9 EHY-MR               3:16.49    3:02.33          6  
                  39.46     1:25.68 (46.22)     2:13.71 (48.03)     3:02.33 (48.62)
 12 Russell, Nolan J     9 CSC-MR               3:31.16    3:03.83          5  
                  41.94     1:30.81 (48.87)     2:19.74 (48.93)     3:03.83 (44.09)
 13 Kain, Garrett        8 WISC-MR              3:04.82    3:08.77          4  
                  38.36     1:27.33 (48.97)     2:20.62 (53.29)     3:08.77 (48.15)
 14 Ortiz, Christian G   9 NS-MR                2:55.00    3:08.86          3  
                  42.88     1:33.29 (50.41)     2:23.76 (50.47)     3:08.86 (45.10)
 15 Maidhof, George      8 HAA-MR                    NT    3:15.73          2  
 16 Ford, Jack          10 HAA-MR                    NT    3:20.91          1  
                  42.09     1:32.61 (50.52)     2:26.79 (54.18)     3:20.91 (54.12)
 17 Orehosky, Bailey T  10 HAA-MR               3:28.01    3:26.51        
                  42.56     1:36.75 (54.19)   3:26.51 (1:49.76)                    
 18 Heslin, Connor       9 HAA-MR                    NT    3:27.07        
 19 deBoer, Grant A      9 NS-MR                3:20.00    3:44.11        
                  44.02   1:44.04 (1:00.02)   3:44.11 (2:00.07)                    
 20 Nigro, Chris K       9 NS-MR                3:45.00    3:47.38        
                  47.71     1:47.53 (59.82)   2:48.59 (1:01.06)     3:47.38 (58.79)
 21 Singh, Mundeep       9 BBSC-MR              3:00.59    3:59.99        
                  44.91   1:47.28 (1:02.37)   3:59.99 (2:12.71)                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  ZQ
              1:22.19  JO
              1:38.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dubs, Chasen E      10 EHY-MR               1:17.71    1:14.64 ZQ      20  
                  36.05     1:14.64 (38.59)                                        
  2 Morlock, Tristan M   9 HAA-MR               1:19.65    1:20.44 JO      17  
                  39.75     1:20.44 (40.69)                                        
  3 Mack-Jackson, Benj   9 UNATT-MR             1:24.84    1:20.91 JO      16  
                  40.32     1:20.91 (40.59)                                        
  4 Hunt, Andrew        10 HAA-MR               1:25.20    1:24.13 SILV    15  
                  41.54     1:24.13 (42.59)                                        
  5 Whang, Justin        8 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.20    1:24.44 SILV    14  
                  42.64     1:24.44 (41.80)                                        
  6 Pierce, Zhenya R    10 WISC-MR              1:38.01    1:26.82 SILV    13  
                  42.03     1:26.82 (44.79)                                        
  7 Zhang, Ryan F        8 GATE-MR              1:32.01    1:27.86 SILV    12  
                  43.69     1:27.86 (44.17)                                        
  8 Dowd, Mike R         9 CSC-MR               1:29.33    1:27.95 SILV    11  
                  44.30     1:27.95 (43.65)                                        
  9 Meringolo, Eric E    9 WISC-MR              1:32.34    1:28.53 SILV     9  
                  43.79     1:28.53 (44.74)                                        
 10 Deasis, Christian   10 GATE-MR              1:30.86    1:30.57 SILV     7  
                  45.12     1:30.57 (45.45)                                        
 11 Tatum, Malaki T     10 NFS-MR               1:36.52    1:30.88 SILV     6  
                  45.82     1:30.88 (45.06)                                        
 12 Lopez, Andrew        9 WISC-MR              1:33.03    1:30.95 SILV     5  
                  44.32     1:30.95 (46.63)                                        
 13 Malinowski, Aidan   10 NS-MR                1:27.03    1:32.16 SILV     4  
                  46.18     1:32.16 (45.98)                                        
 14 Sloane, Adam        10 WISC-MR              1:29.97    1:32.45 SILV     3  
                  42.96     1:32.45 (49.49)                                        
 15 Daly, Aidan J        9 NS-MR                1:32.35    1:34.96 SILV     2  
                  47.04     1:34.96 (47.92)                                        
 16 Markowitz, Hunter    9 HAA-MR               1:40.73    1:36.00 SILV     1  
 17 Ortiz, Christian G   9 NS-MR                1:40.00    1:36.15 SILV   
                  48.45     1:36.15 (47.70)                                        
 18 Kain, Gavin          9 WISC-MR              1:34.28    1:36.27 SILV   
 19 Dugourd, Dylan S    10 NS-MR                1:48.33    1:36.49 SILV   
                  47.35     1:36.49 (49.14)                                        
 20 Welling, Joseph J    9 WISC-MR              1:32.11    1:36.76 SILV   
 21 Maidhof, George      8 HAA-MR               1:44.68    1:37.62 SILV   
 22 Heslin, Connor       9 HAA-MR               1:42.37    1:38.20        
 23 Huber, Jake         10 HAA-MR               1:54.06    1:38.83        
                  48.45     1:38.83 (50.38)                                        
 24 Talanian, Eddie P    9 WISC-MR              1:43.33    1:42.25        
 25 Fehrenbach, Robby    8 HAA-MR                    NT    1:42.70        
 26 Pineda, kev S        9 EHY-MR               1:46.82    1:43.28        
 27 Ely, Matthew D      10 NS-MR                2:00.00    1:44.12        
                  50.62     1:44.12 (53.50)                                        
 28 Krozer, Matthew     10 HAA-MR                    NT    1:45.81        
                  51.90     1:45.81 (53.91)                                        
 29 Mattei, Daniel A    10 BBSC-MR              2:00.31    1:46.19        
                  51.73     1:46.19 (54.46)                                        
 30 Russell, Nolan J     9 CSC-MR               1:49.34    1:47.39        
                  52.64     1:47.39 (54.75)                                        
 31 Ramnauth, Paul A     9 GATE-MR              1:50.03    1:47.83        
 32 Singh, Mundeep       9 BBSC-MR              1:58.99    1:48.22        
                  52.30     1:48.22 (55.92)                                        
 33 deBoer, Grant A      9 NS-MR                1:45.00    1:50.46        
 34 Rice, Maverick       9 WISC-MR              2:03.55    1:52.95        
                  56.36     1:52.95 (56.59)                                        
 35 Cullen, Timothy P   10 HAA-MR               1:56.76    1:55.00        
 36 Nigro, Chris K       9 NS-MR                1:55.00    1:58.52        
                  57.82   1:58.52 (1:00.70)                                        
 37 O'Sullivan, Oisin    9 NS-MR                1:53.78    1:58.65        
                  56.92   1:58.65 (1:01.73)                                        
 38 Alm, Daniel K        9 HAA-MR                    NT    1:59.28        
                1:01.71     1:59.28 (57.57)                                        
 39 Tirado, Robert       9 CSC-MR               2:00.55    2:04.97        
                  58.88   2:04.97 (1:06.09)                                        
 40 Schroeder, Michael   8 HAA-MR                    NT    2:13.79        
 -- Poblano, Matthew A  10 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Kong, Raymond       10 GATE-MR              2:04.65         DQ        
 -- Shouler, Aiden J    10 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                1:00.80        DQ (1:12.73)                                        
 -- Reid, Nicholas J    10 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
                1:08.03        DQ (1:22.59)                                        
 -- Newmark, Jake Q      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.93         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  52.90          DQ (57.36)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  ZQ
                43.49  JO
                49.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mack-Jackson, Benj   9 UNATT-MR               39.80      39.95 ZQ      20  
  2 Dubs, Chasen E      10 EHY-MR                 41.47      40.31 ZQ      17  
  3 Morlock, Tristan M   9 HAA-MR                 43.64      43.51 SILV    16  
  4 Meringolo, Eric E    9 WISC-MR                44.23      45.72 SILV    15  
  5 Whang, Justin        8 Express Swimming-MR    44.71      45.81 SILV    14  
  6 Pierce, Zhenya R    10 WISC-MR                47.08      46.85 SILV    13  
  7 Markowitz, Hunter    9 HAA-MR                 56.66      47.00 SILV    12  
  8 Kain, Gavin          9 WISC-MR                48.99      47.79 SILV    11  
  9 Tatum, Malaki T     10 NFS-MR                 47.19      47.97 SILV     9  
 10 Hunt, Andrew        10 HAA-MR                 49.58      48.07 SILV     7  
 11 Dugourd, Dylan S    10 NS-MR                  48.06      48.17 SILV     6  
 12 Talanian, Eddie P    9 WISC-MR                49.56      48.60 SILV     5  
 13 Zhang, Ryan F        8 GATE-MR                52.44      49.89          4  
 14 Lopez, Andrew        9 WISC-MR                49.42      50.16          3  
 15 Welling, Joseph J    9 WISC-MR                51.29      50.45          2  
 16 Malinowski, Aidan   10 NS-MR                  54.39      50.82          1  
 17 Fehrenbach, Robby    8 HAA-MR                 55.48      51.44        
 18 Mattei, Daniel A    10 BBSC-MR                57.08      51.84        
 19 Singh, Mundeep       9 BBSC-MR                58.93      51.90        
 20 Dowd, Mike R         9 CSC-MR               1:00.00      52.65        
 21 Ely, Matthew D      10 NS-MR                  53.31      52.74        
 22 Sloane, Adam        10 WISC-MR                58.21      53.01        
 23 Han, Theo           10 Express Swimming-MR    50.00      54.71        
 24 Ramnauth, Paul A     9 GATE-MR                57.98      56.00        
 25 Kong, Raymond       10 GATE-MR                54.11      56.73        
 26 Poblano, Matthew A  10 CSC-MR                 58.22      58.73        
 27 Pineda, kev S        9 EHY-MR               1:01.37      59.69        
 28 Krozer, Matthew     10 HAA-MR                    NT    1:00.15        
 29 Tirado, Robert       9 CSC-MR                    NT    1:00.94        
 30 Rice, Maverick       9 WISC-MR              1:19.66    1:11.09        
 31 Schroeder, Michael   8 HAA-MR                    NT    1:13.11        
 -- Shouler, Aiden J    10 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Heslin, Connor       9 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Cullen, Timothy P   10 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Nigro, Chris K       9 NS-MR                1:10.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- deBoer, Grant A      9 NS-MR                1:05.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Russell, Nolan J     9 CSC-MR               1:02.10         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Newmark, Jake Q      9 Express Swimming-MR    55.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Alm, Daniel K        9 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- O'Sullivan, Oisin    9 NS-MR                1:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  ZQ
              1:34.59  JO
              1:49.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mack-Jackson, Benj   9 UNATT-MR             1:27.44    1:26.85 ZQ      20  
                  42.13     1:26.85 (44.72)                                        
  2 Morlock, Tristan M   9 HAA-MR               1:33.23    1:31.75 ZQ      17  
                  44.25     1:31.75 (47.50)                                        
  3 Dubs, Chasen E      10 EHY-MR                    NT    1:31.85 ZQ      16  
                  43.09     1:31.85 (48.76)                                        
  4 Meringolo, Eric E    9 WISC-MR              1:39.44    1:38.83 SILV    15  
                  47.48     1:38.83 (51.35)                                        
  5 Lai, Christopher B   8 HS-MR                1:45.91    1:41.07 SILV    14  
                  49.90     1:41.07 (51.17)                                        
  6 Whang, Justin        8 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.15    1:41.52 SILV    13  
                  50.56     1:41.52 (50.96)                                        
  7 Tatum, Malaki T     10 NFS-MR                    NT    1:44.95 SILV    12  
                  50.19     1:44.95 (54.76)                                        
  8 Daly, Aidan J        9 NS-MR                1:52.00    1:46.12 SILV    11  
  9 Pierce, Zhenya R    10 WISC-MR              1:58.99    1:46.53 SILV     9  
                  50.48     1:46.53 (56.05)                                        
 10 Duryea, Jack R       8 EHY-MR               2:00.41    1:46.54 SILV     7  
 11 Malinowski, Aidan   10 NS-MR                1:56.33    1:46.72 SILV     6  
                  51.23     1:46.72 (55.49)                                        
 12 Kain, Gavin          9 WISC-MR              1:46.04    1:46.96 SILV     5  
                  51.63     1:46.96 (55.33)                                        
 13 Deasis, Christian   10 GATE-MR                   NT    1:47.84 SILV     4  
                  50.90     1:47.84 (56.94)                                        
 14 Huber, Jake         10 HAA-MR               1:50.75    1:47.97 SILV     3  
 15 Welling, Joseph J    9 WISC-MR              1:51.00    1:48.65 SILV     2  
 16 Ely, Matthew D      10 NS-MR                1:57.90    1:48.80 SILV     1  
                  53.21     1:48.80 (55.59)                                        
 17 Wong, Kevin         10 HS-MR                1:54.59    1:50.28        
                  52.12     1:50.28 (58.16)                                        
 18 Talanian, Eddie P    9 WISC-MR              1:46.66    1:50.64        
                  50.40   1:50.64 (1:00.24)                                        
 19 Dong, Ethan S        9 BBSC-MR              1:59.99    1:51.07        
                  51.65     1:51.07 (59.42)                                        
 20 Cochrane, John C    10 WISC-MR              2:00.11    1:51.47        
                  53.76     1:51.47 (57.71)                                        
 21 Lopez, Andrew        9 WISC-MR              1:45.76    1:51.64        
 22 Ramnauth, Paul A     9 GATE-MR                   NT    1:56.07        
                  57.18     1:56.07 (58.89)                                        
 23 Dowd, Mike R         9 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:57.40        
                  57.63     1:57.40 (59.77)                                        
 24 Luquer, Ian         10 WISC-MR              1:49.99    1:58.15        
 25 Ortiz, Christian G   9 NS-MR                1:54.13    1:59.53        
 26 Graca, Antonio      10 HAA-MR               2:34.50    2:01.55        
                  55.98   2:01.55 (1:05.57)                                        
 27 Singh, Mundeep       9 BBSC-MR              2:12.99    2:06.77        
                  58.50   2:06.77 (1:08.27)                                        
 28 Poblano, Matthew A  10 CSC-MR               2:30.80    2:08.05        
                1:01.53   2:08.05 (1:06.52)                                        
 29 Walsh, Liam T       10 HS-MR                2:00.00    2:09.51        
                1:00.51   2:09.51 (1:09.00)                                        
 30 Silecchia, Thomas   10 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.78    2:10.39        
 31 Pineda, kev S        9 EHY-MR               2:12.07    2:11.30        
                1:03.52   2:11.30 (1:07.78)                                        
 32 Russell, Nolan J     9 CSC-MR                    NT    2:22.16        
                1:09.05   2:22.16 (1:13.11)                                        
 33 O'Sullivan, Oisin    9 NS-MR                2:15.00    2:37.62        
 -- Dennis, James       10 HAA-MR               1:47.59         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Dennis, Brandon     10 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  59.86        DQ (1:12.31)                                        
 -- Phillip, Bryon J    10 NFS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      False start
 -- Funk, Samuel C       9 WISC-MR              2:22.44         DQ        
      No touch
                1:10.34        DQ (1:16.65)                                        
 -- Krozer, Matthew     10 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                1:02.73        DQ (1:14.18)                                        
 -- Cullen, Timothy P   10 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                1:13.83        DQ (1:19.86)                                        
 -- Ford, Jack          10 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Mattei, Daniel A    10 BBSC-MR              1:59.01         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  55.45        DQ (1:00.66)                                        
 -- Mavlios, John M      8 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.00         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Hotaling, Aidan B   10 BBSC-MR              2:15.56         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Zametko, Nik         9 HS-MR                1:49.09         DQ        
      False start
 -- Markowitz, Hunter    9 HAA-MR               1:45.42         DQ        
 -- Dugourd, Dylan S    10 NS-MR                1:47.64         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  50.43          DQ (54.74)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  ZQ
              1:27.09  JO
              1:38.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dubs, Chasen E      10 EHY-MR               1:20.03    1:12.07 ZQ      20  
                  33.11     1:12.07 (38.96)                                        
  2 Morlock, Tristan M   9 HAA-MR               1:19.00    1:18.76 ZQ      17  
                  37.69     1:18.76 (41.07)                                        
  3 Mack-Jackson, Benj   9 UNATT-MR             1:34.77    1:21.05 ZQ      16  
                  38.39     1:21.05 (42.66)                                        
  4 Daly, Aidan J        9 NS-MR                1:35.99    1:28.28 SILV    15  
                  42.95     1:28.28 (45.33)                                        
  5 Lopez, Andrew        9 WISC-MR              1:45.76    1:32.53 SILV    14  
                  41.59     1:32.53 (50.94)                                        
  6 Whang, Justin        8 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.11    1:37.12 SILV    13  
                  45.23     1:37.12 (51.89)                                        
  7 Ely, Matthew D      10 NS-MR                1:55.00    1:40.10         12  
                  48.27     1:40.10 (51.83)                                        
  8 Hunt, Andrew        10 HAA-MR               1:37.58    1:40.28         11  
                  47.33     1:40.28 (52.95)                                        
  9 Pierce, Zhenya R    10 WISC-MR              1:33.83    1:40.63          9  
                1:40.63         1:40.63 ( )                                        
 10 Pineda, kev S        9 EHY-MR               1:50.00    1:44.27          7  
                  47.04     1:44.27 (57.23)                                        
 11 Fehrenbach, Robby    8 HAA-MR                    NT    1:44.84          6  
                  48.58     1:44.84 (56.26)                                        
 12 Dowd, Mike R         9 CSC-MR               1:46.51    1:48.17          5  
 13 Dugourd, Dylan S    10 NS-MR                1:59.84    1:54.84          4  
                  53.94   1:54.84 (1:00.90)                                        
 14 Ortiz, Christian G   9 NS-MR                1:35.00    1:55.10          3  
                  52.72   1:55.10 (1:02.38)                                        
 15 Deasis, Christian   10 GATE-MR              1:51.58    1:55.70          2  
                  55.01   1:55.70 (1:00.69)                                        
 16 Sloane, Adam        10 WISC-MR              1:50.11    1:58.41          1  
                  51.31   1:58.41 (1:07.10)                                        
 17 Singh, Mundeep       9 BBSC-MR              2:14.45    2:05.28        
                  52.74   2:05.28 (1:12.54)                                        
 18 Nigro, Chris K       9 NS-MR                2:10.64    2:13.31        
 -- Graca, Antonio      10 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                1:00.27        DQ (1:07.57)                                        
 -- deBoer, Grant A      9 NS-MR                2:15.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                1:02.81        DQ (1:16.95)                                        
 -- Maidhof, George      8 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  50.38          DQ (56.29)                                        
 -- O'Sullivan, Oisin    9 NS-MR                2:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:45.99  ZQ
              2:51.99  JO
              3:15.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mack-Jackson, Benj   9 UNATT-MR             2:44.43    2:40.83 ZQ      20  
  2 Morlock, Tristan M   9 HAA-MR               2:45.92    2:46.45 JO      17  
  3 Whang, Justin        8 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.65    3:02.42 SILV    16  
  4 Daly, Aidan J        9 NS-MR                3:19.40    3:05.77 SILV    15  
                  40.31     1:27.14 (46.83)     2:23.58 (56.44)     3:05.77 (42.19)
  5 Zametko, Nik         9 HS-MR                3:45.00    3:10.04 SILV    14  
                  42.63     1:30.30 (47.67)     2:26.91 (56.61)     3:10.04 (43.13)
  6 Dong, Ethan S        9 BBSC-MR              3:35.56    3:10.35 SILV    13  
                  44.11     1:30.78 (46.67)     2:29.54 (58.76)     3:10.35 (40.81)
  7 Dowd, Mike R         9 CSC-MR               3:20.00    3:14.10 SILV    12  
                  46.97     1:34.38 (47.41)   2:35.41 (1:01.03)     3:14.10 (38.69)
  8 Lopez, Andrew        9 WISC-MR              3:07.77    3:17.36         11  
  9 Deasis, Christian   10 GATE-MR                   NT    3:23.49          9  
                                1:42.84 ( )     2:40.03 (57.19)     3:23.49 (43.46)
 10 Duryea, Jack R       8 EHY-MR               3:20.00    3:27.49          7  
                  53.33     1:46.33 (53.00)   3:27.49 (1:41.16)                    
 11 Dugourd, Dylan S    10 NS-MR                3:20.00    3:29.05          6  
                  52.62     1:43.03 (50.41)     2:41.22 (58.19)     3:29.05 (47.83)
 12 Maidhof, George      8 HAA-MR                    NT    3:30.77          5  
                  53.55     1:44.19 (50.64)     2:40.66 (56.47)     3:30.77 (50.11)
 13 Ely, Matthew D      10 NS-MR                3:50.00    3:31.49          4  
                  47.07     1:41.44 (54.37)   3:31.49 (1:50.05)                    
 14 Wong, Kevin         10 HS-MR                3:45.00    3:35.03          3  
                  50.80     1:44.40 (53.60)   2:45.85 (1:01.45)     3:35.03 (49.18)
 15 Ramnauth, Paul A     9 GATE-MR                   NT    3:35.76          2  
                                1:44.59 ( )   2:50.00 (1:05.41)     3:35.76 (45.76)
 16 Mattei, Daniel A    10 BBSC-MR              4:03.66    3:41.08          1  
                  50.17     1:48.45 (58.28)   2:50.40 (1:01.95)     3:41.08 (50.68)
 17 Singh, Mundeep       9 BBSC-MR              3:49.55    4:05.87        
                  54.82   1:55.37 (1:00.55)   3:08.46 (1:13.09)     4:05.87 (57.41)
 -- Cullen, Timothy P   10 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                1:11.66                             3:33.67 ( )          DQ (57.91)
 -- Silecchia, Thomas   10 Express Swimming-MR  4:15.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
                1:01.15   2:09.06 (1:07.91)        DQ (1:58.55)                    
 -- Hotaling, Aidan B   10 BBSC-MR              3:55.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                1:15.04   2:34.66 (1:19.62)   3:51.33 (1:16.67)          DQ (59.77)
 -- Kain, Gavin          9 WISC-MR              3:45.33         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater - breast
                  56.69     1:46.77 (50.08)     2:45.36 (58.59)          DQ (39.57)
 -- Phillip, Bryon J    10 NFS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  46.85     1:37.84 (50.99)   2:38.62 (1:00.78)          DQ (40.04)
 -- Walsh, Liam T       10 HS-MR                3:35.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  51.64     1:42.99 (51.35)   2:53.88 (1:10.89)          DQ (48.84)
 -- Luquer, Ian         10 WISC-MR              3:43.33         DQ        
                  50.58     1:40.43 (49.85)   2:44.59 (1:04.16)          DQ (45.70)
 -- Ortiz, Christian G   9 NS-MR                3:20.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action - back
                  49.75     1:41.74 (51.99)   2:47.47 (1:05.73)          DQ (46.93)
 -- deBoer, Grant A      9 NS-MR                3:45.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                1:02.66   2:10.22 (1:07.56)   3:31.45 (1:21.23)        DQ (1:02.83)
 -- Dubs, Chasen E      10 EHY-MR               2:55.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
 -- Pineda, kev S        9 EHY-MR               3:15.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke - breast
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:14.73    2:12.15         40  
     1) Mack-Jackson, Benjamin 9        2) Sloane, Adam 10                
     3) Pierce, Zhenya R 10             4) Meringolo, Eric E 9            
                  30.72     1:05.73 (35.01)     1:39.33 (33.60)     2:12.15 (32.82)
  2 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                 2:20.77    2:21.06         34  
     1) Hunt, Andrew 10                 2) Markowitz, Hunter N 9          
     3) Fehrenbach, Robby 8             4) Morlock, Tristan M 9           
                  35.12     1:12.86 (37.74)     1:48.44 (35.58)     2:21.06 (32.62)
  3 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'B'                2:25.91    2:26.56         32  
     1) Welling, Joseph J 9             2) Cochrane, John C 10            
     3) Kain, Gavin 9                   4) Lopez, Andrew 9                
                  36.20     1:16.36 (40.16)     1:51.52 (35.16)     2:26.56 (35.04)
  4 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                2:29.90    2:28.53         30  
     1) Malinowski, Aidan J 10          2) Daly, Aidan J 9                
     3) deBoer, Grant A 9               4) Ortiz, Christian G 9           
                  35.24     1:11.70 (36.46)     1:51.94 (40.24)     2:28.53 (36.59)
  5 Gateway Swimmers-MR  'A'                         NT    2:37.06         28  
     1) Deasis, Christian M 10          2) Kong, Raymond 10               
     3) Ramnauth, Paul A 9              4) Zhang, Ryan F 8                
                  37.42       53.01 (15.59)     1:22.66 (29.65)   2:37.06 (1:14.40)
  6 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'B'                 2:52.56    2:40.99         26  
     1) Orehosky, Bailey T 10           2) Alm, Daniel K 9                
     3) Heslin, Connor 9                4) Maidhof, George 8              
                  39.66                             1:25.44 ( )   2:40.99 (1:15.55)
  7 North Shore Swimming-MR  'B'                2:48.68    2:52.04         24  
     1) Ely, Matthew D 10               2) Dugourd, Dylan S 10            
     3) O'Sullivan, Oisin M 9           4) Nigro, Chris K 9               
                  42.84     1:19.88 (37.04)     2:02.18 (42.30)     2:52.04 (49.86)
  8 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'C'                 3:46.68    3:11.46         22  
     1) Huber, Jake 10                  2) Reid, Nicholas J 10            
     3) Schroeder, Michael 8            4) Graca, Antonio 10              
                  39.09                             1:42.41 ( )   3:11.46 (1:29.05)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:37.38    2:30.90         40  
     1) Pierce, Zhenya R 10             2) Meringolo, Eric E 9            
     3) Mack-Jackson, Benjamin 9        4) Kain, Gavin 9                  
                  40.40     1:17.56 (37.16)     1:56.32 (38.76)     2:30.90 (34.58)
  2 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                2:47.16    2:45.04         34  
     1) Daly, Aidan J 9                 2) Dugourd, Dylan S 10            
     3) Ortiz, Christian G 9            4) Malinowski, Aidan J 10         
                  43.08     1:30.79 (47.71)     2:10.63 (39.84)     2:45.04 (34.41)
  3 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        2:55.03    2:52.10         32  
     1) Walsh, Liam T 10                2) Zametko, Nik 9                 
     3) Lai, Christopher B 8            4) Wong, Kevin 10                 
                  43.77     1:29.59 (45.82)     2:14.37 (44.78)     2:52.10 (37.73)
  4 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'B'                3:00.18    2:55.91         30  
     1) Kain, Garrett 8                 2) Talanian, Eddie P 9            
     3) Luquer, Ian 10                  4) Lopez, Andrew 9                
                                1:34.90 ( )     2:23.28 (48.38)     2:55.91 (32.63)
  5 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'B'                 3:19.53    3:06.30         28  
     1) Huber, Jake 10                  2) Graca, Antonio 10              
     3) Maidhof, George 8               4) Dennis, James 10               
                                1:36.92 ( )   3:06.30 (1:29.38)                    
 -- Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                 2:45.40         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1: Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
     1) Heslin, Connor 9                2) Morlock, Tristan M 9           
     3) Markowitz, Hunter N 9           4) Fehrenbach, Robby 8            
                  45.56     1:01.10 (15.54)     1:28.22 (27.12)        DQ (1:20.64)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                31.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan         12 GATE-MR                26.60      25.85 ZQ      20  
  2 Gaffney, John C     12 Express Swimming-MR    26.50      26.71 ZQ      17  
  3 Monteverde, Joe M   12 Sachem-MR              27.52      27.24 ZQ      16  
  4 Prokopiou, Nicos    12 WISC-MR                27.66      27.66 ZQ      15  
  5 Neri, Nick J        12 Sachem-MR              28.25      28.15 JO      14  
  6 Iocolano, Richard   12 HS-MR                  28.77      28.46 SILV    13  
  7 Lue, Michael        12 GATE-MR                28.93      28.61 SILV    12  
  8 Meringolo, Loudon   12 WISC-MR                29.88      28.65 SILV    11  
  9 Shteynberg, Samuel  12 HS-MR                  29.48      28.81 SILV     9  
 10 Oumarov, Elan       12 HS-MR                  28.93      28.94 SILV     7  
 11 Hawkins, Michael J  11 HAA-MR                 28.33      28.99 SILV     6  
 12 Budke, Vinny C      11 Sachem-MR              28.88      29.06 SILV     5  
 13 Fisher, Alex        12 HAA-MR                 29.29      29.08 SILV     4  
 14 Chu, Kenneth C      12 HS-MR                  31.55      29.38 SILV     3  
 15 Roy, Rishabh        12 HAA-MR                 30.89      29.43 SILV     2  
 16 Martusciello, Jame  12 HAA-MR                 29.82      29.56 SILV     1  
 17 Kreuscher, Kyle J   12 HAA-MR                 29.57      29.62 SILV   
 18 Singh, Karan P      12 BBSC-MR                30.66      29.65 SILV   
 19 Reindl, James P     11 Express Swimming-MR    27.90      30.19 SILV   
 20 Baranov, Lenny      12 HS-MR                  32.92      30.36 SILV   
 21 Kovel, Eric R       12 BBSC-MR                30.48      30.65 SILV   
 22 Coyle, Steven L     12 BBSC-MR                30.65      30.75 SILV   
 23 Monfiston, Seth E   11 GATE-MR                33.05      30.79 SILV   
 24 Fargo, Jordan K     11 BBSC-MR                31.24      31.03 SILV   
 25 Cheng, Tim A        12 Sachem-MR              30.87      31.10 SILV   
 26 Antonucci, Luke     12 Sachem-MR              30.98      31.30 SILV   
 27 Meehan, Ryan J      12 HS-MR                  30.08      31.41 SILV   
 28 Chan, Brian         12 GATE-MR                31.06      31.45 SILV   
 29 O'Malley, Connor M  11 HAA-MR                 31.94      31.70 SILV   
 30 Horne, Neil L       11 HS-MR                  31.60      31.72 SILV   
 31 Cato, Tyler R       11 NFS-MR                 31.91      31.96 SILV   
 32 Villa, Antonio J    12 HAA-MR                 32.97      32.15        
 33 Harripersaud, Bhis  12 GATE-MR                32.89      32.49        
 34 Maidhof, Matthew T  11 HAA-MR                 32.77      32.59        
 35 Maloney, Bobby D    11 HS-MR                  31.57      32.66        
 36 Beutel, Brendan M   11 Sachem-MR              33.27      32.77        
 37 Grunthal, Justin    11 HAA-MR                    NT      33.01        
 37 Lopez, Jason        11 Sachem-MR              34.53      33.01        
 39 Pan, Matthew        12 GATE-MR                33.64      33.05        
 40 Casey, Jack H       11 HAA-MR                 34.83      33.29        
 41 Young, Austin W     11 Sachem-MR              34.88      33.32        
 42 Verbeke III, Johnn  12 WISC-MR                35.55      33.42        
 43 Chang, Henry H      12 GATE-MR                32.00      33.46        
 44 Kain, Patrick       11 WISC-MR                32.69      33.58        
 45 Fu, Mike            12 GATE-MR                37.18      33.73        
 46 Tucker, Chandler J  11 BBSC-MR                34.87      33.74        
 47 Brinken, Corry M    11 Express Swimming-MR    34.00      34.38        
 48 Langaman, Kevin J   11 HS-MR                  34.61      34.53        
 49 Buchanan, Brian R   11 NFS-MR                 33.10      34.85        
 50 Altawab, Mostafa    11 HS-MR                  34.55      35.29        
 51 Moeslinger, Erich   11 GATE-MR                37.26      35.33        
 52 Vosilla, Attilio    11 BBSC-MR                33.27      35.55        
 53 Hopkins, Tyreikh    11 NFS-MR                 36.87      36.71        
 54 Fischer, Dylan J    11 Express Swimming-MR    38.61      37.32        
 55 McNulty, Tavish R   11 WISC-MR                36.99      38.73        
 56 Dorn, Andrew R      11 HAA-MR                    NT      38.81        
 57 Wang, Tian-Yu       11 HAA-MR                    NT      38.98        
 58 Claps, Danny        11 HAA-MR                 42.80      39.50        
 59 McNamara, William   11 BBSC-MR                40.17      42.66        
 60 Joseph, Eric        11 HAA-MR                    NT      42.83        
 61 Fischer, Collin P   11 Express Swimming-MR    39.10      43.95        
 -- Hafez, Omar A       11 HS-MR                  29.77         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:55.99  ZQ
              6:01.99  JO
              6:36.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Joseph P    12 Express Swimming-MR  5:28.16    5:30.25 ZQ      20  
                  29.53     1:02.30 (32.77)     1:35.87 (33.57)     2:09.79 (33.92)
        2:43.20 (33.41)     3:17.04 (33.84)     3:50.86 (33.82)     4:24.65 (33.79)
        4:58.43 (33.78)     5:30.25 (31.82)                                        
  2 Reindl, James P     11 Express Swimming-MR  5:41.08    5:41.80 ZQ      17  
                  30.62     1:04.46 (33.84)     1:38.70 (34.24)     2:13.61 (34.91)
        2:48.52 (34.91)     3:23.67 (35.15)     3:58.08 (34.41)     4:32.78 (34.70)
        5:07.83 (35.05)     5:41.80 (33.97)                                        
  3 Prokopiou, Nicos    12 WISC-MR              5:51.99    5:47.45 ZQ      16  
                  29.88     1:02.80 (32.92)     1:36.85 (34.05)     2:11.94 (35.09)
        2:47.20 (35.26)     3:23.11 (35.91)     3:59.13 (36.02)     4:35.17 (36.04)
        5:12.12 (36.95)     5:47.45 (35.33)                                        
  4 Arranz, William G   11 NS-MR                6:11.32    5:58.30 JO      15  
                  31.17     1:06.43 (35.26)     1:43.55 (37.12)     2:19.30 (35.75)
        2:55.81 (36.51)     3:32.74 (36.93)     4:09.72 (36.98)     4:47.57 (37.85)
        5:23.41 (35.84)     5:58.30 (34.89)                                        
  5 Budke, Vinny C      11 Sachem-MR            6:05.40    5:59.91 JO      14  
                  32.73     1:09.08 (36.35)     1:45.58 (36.50)     2:23.23 (37.65)
        3:01.01 (37.78)     3:38.12 (37.11)     4:14.69 (36.57)     4:51.57 (36.88)
        5:26.83 (35.26)     5:59.91 (33.08)                                        
  6 Martusciello, Jame  12 HAA-MR               5:58.06    6:01.11 JO      13  
                  31.14     1:05.89 (34.75)     1:42.19 (36.30)     2:19.24 (37.05)
        2:56.54 (37.30)     3:33.61 (37.07)     4:10.82 (37.21)     4:48.42 (37.60)
        5:25.57 (37.15)     6:01.11 (35.54)                                        
  7 Neri, Nick J        12 Sachem-MR            6:07.66    6:09.48 SILV    12  
                  31.49     1:07.29 (35.80)     1:44.72 (37.43)     2:23.01 (38.29)
        3:01.54 (38.53)     3:40.05 (38.51)     4:18.14 (38.09)     4:56.29 (38.15)
        5:34.44 (38.15)     6:09.48 (35.04)                                        
  8 Fisher, Alex        12 HAA-MR               6:35.55    6:10.60 SILV    11  
                  32.76     1:08.49 (35.73)     1:45.06 (36.57)     2:22.46 (37.40)
        3:00.21 (37.75)     3:37.84 (37.63)     4:15.76 (37.92)     4:54.51 (38.75)
        5:33.40 (38.89)     6:10.60 (37.20)                                        
  9 Meringolo, Loudon   12 WISC-MR              6:10.11    6:11.30 SILV     9  
                  33.37     1:09.78 (36.41)     1:47.22 (37.44)     2:25.46 (38.24)
        3:03.79 (38.33)     3:41.86 (38.07)     4:21.04 (39.18)     4:58.56 (37.52)
        5:36.48 (37.92)     6:11.30 (34.82)                                        
 10 Daly, Brendan P     12 NS-MR                6:35.49    6:17.48 SILV     6.5
                  33.95     1:11.55 (37.60)     1:51.24 (39.69)     2:29.71 (38.47)
        3:08.54 (38.83)     3:47.62 (39.08)     4:26.98 (39.36)     5:04.00 (37.02)
        5:42.98 (38.98)     6:17.48 (34.50)                                        
 10 Papsco, Zachary T   11 HAA-MR               6:26.12    6:17.48 SILV     6.5
                  31.18     1:05.93 (34.75)     1:42.82 (36.89)     2:20.71 (37.89)
        2:59.35 (38.64)     3:38.30 (38.95)     4:18.06 (39.76)     4:58.23 (40.17)
        5:38.71 (40.48)     6:17.48 (38.77)                                        
 12 O'Malley, Connor M  11 HAA-MR               6:38.80    6:25.28 SILV     5  
                  34.82     1:13.78 (38.96)     1:54.28 (40.50)     2:33.73 (39.45)
        3:12.90 (39.17)     3:53.02 (40.12)     4:31.53 (38.51)     5:10.78 (39.25)
        5:49.28 (38.50)     6:25.28 (36.00)                                        
 13 Hawkins, Raymond P  12 HAA-MR               6:39.64    6:27.41 SILV     4  
                  34.15     1:12.73 (38.58)     1:52.83 (40.10)     2:33.17 (40.34)
        3:13.00 (39.83)     3:52.79 (39.79)     4:32.54 (39.75)     5:11.70 (39.16)
        5:50.77 (39.07)     6:27.41 (36.64)                                        
 14 Kreuscher, Kyle J   12 HAA-MR                    NT    6:29.77 SILV     3  
                  32.62     1:10.66 (38.04)     1:49.78 (39.12)     2:29.58 (39.80)
        3:09.73 (40.15)     3:50.00 (40.27)     4:30.56 (40.56)     5:11.05 (40.49)
        5:51.94 (40.89)     6:29.77 (37.83)                                        
 15 Coyle, Steven L     12 BBSC-MR              6:55.45    6:32.55 SILV     2  
                  34.00     1:13.14 (39.14)     1:53.57 (40.43)     2:33.60 (40.03)
        3:13.43 (39.83)     3:53.77 (40.34)     4:33.89 (40.12)     5:14.38 (40.49)
        5:54.38 (40.00)     6:32.55 (38.17)                                        
 16 Roy, Rishabh        12 HAA-MR                    NT    6:33.98 SILV     1  
                  33.97     1:13.63 (39.66)     1:53.54 (39.91)     2:34.05 (40.51)
        3:14.53 (40.48)     3:55.04 (40.51)     4:35.90 (40.86)     5:17.20 (41.30)
        5:57.03 (39.83)     6:33.98 (36.95)                                        
 17 Daly, Kyle S        11 NS-MR                7:00.00    6:34.46 SILV   
                  34.55     1:14.76 (40.21)     1:54.99 (40.23)     2:36.09 (41.10)
        3:15.89 (39.80)     3:57.21 (41.32)     4:39.35 (42.14)     5:19.37 (40.02)
        5:58.00 (38.63)     6:34.46 (36.46)                                        
 18 Boyd, Gavin W       12 CSC-MR               7:00.00    6:34.48 SILV   
                  33.40     1:11.26 (37.86)     1:50.60 (39.34)     2:30.86 (40.26)
        3:11.61 (40.75)     3:52.74 (41.13)     4:33.19 (40.45)     5:14.88 (41.69)
        5:57.49 (42.61)     6:34.48 (36.99)                                        
 19 Chang, Oscar        12 HAA-MR               6:20.00    6:34.76 SILV   
                  34.37     1:13.18 (38.81)   2:33.28 (1:20.10)     3:13.16 (39.88)
        3:53.99 (40.83)   5:15.98 (1:21.99)   6:34.76 (1:18.78)                    
 20 Kovel, Eric R       12 BBSC-MR              8:15.13    6:39.81        
                  35.06     1:14.14 (39.08)     1:54.86 (40.72)     2:35.80 (40.94)
        3:18.10 (42.30)     3:59.58 (41.48)     4:40.82 (41.24)     5:22.70 (41.88)
        6:03.50 (40.80)     6:39.81 (36.31)                                        
 21 Maidhof, Matthew T  11 HAA-MR                    NT    6:39.93        
                  35.07     1:15.13 (40.06)     1:56.05 (40.92)     2:36.92 (40.87)
        3:18.28 (41.36)     3:59.67 (41.39)     4:41.06 (41.39)     5:22.76 (41.70)
        6:03.18 (40.42)     6:39.93 (36.75)                                        
 22 Griffin, Spencer H  11 HAA-MR                    NT    6:56.84        
                  33.47     1:14.22 (40.75)     1:57.08 (42.86)     2:40.09 (43.01)
        3:23.39 (43.30)     4:06.34 (42.95)     4:50.54 (44.20)     5:34.89 (44.35)
        6:16.99 (42.10)     6:56.84 (39.85)                                        
 23 Singh, Karan P      12 BBSC-MR              7:15.87    7:06.65        
 24 Casey, Jack H       11 HAA-MR                    NT    7:11.39        
                  37.77     1:19.49 (41.72)     2:03.18 (43.69)     2:48.65 (45.47)
        3:32.88 (44.23)     4:16.50 (43.62)     5:01.31 (44.81)     5:46.94 (45.63)
      7:11.39 (1:24.45)                                                            
 25 Lopez, Jason        11 Sachem-MR            7:24.04    7:12.49        
 26 Tucker, Chandler J  11 BBSC-MR              7:29.04    7:13.06        
 27 Vosilla, Attilio    11 BBSC-MR              7:00.75    7:18.69        
                  37.23     1:21.01 (43.78)     2:05.78 (44.77)     2:51.61 (45.83)
        3:35.80 (44.19)     4:21.25 (45.45)     5:07.19 (45.94)     5:52.54 (45.35)
        6:36.73 (44.19)     7:18.69 (41.96)                                        
 28 Young, Austin W     11 Sachem-MR            8:00.00    7:31.07        
 29 Heinz, Joseph       12 Sachem-MR            8:00.00    7:43.43        
 -- deBoer, Bradley D   11 NS-MR                7:30.00         DQ        
      Walking on or springing from bottom
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.79  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
              1:24.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Prokopiou, Nicos    12 WISC-MR              1:06.40    1:05.84 ZQ      20  
                  31.89     1:05.84 (33.95)                                        
  2 Monteverde, Joe M   12 Sachem-MR            1:10.12    1:09.80 JO      17  
                  33.91     1:09.80 (35.89)                                        
  3 Graham, Joseph P    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.43    1:10.36 JO      16  
                  35.07     1:10.36 (35.29)                                        
  4 Martusciello, Jame  12 HAA-MR               1:13.15    1:11.33 JO      15  
                  34.83     1:11.33 (36.50)                                        
  5 Arranz, William G   11 NS-MR                1:10.55    1:12.40 SILV    14  
                  35.01     1:12.40 (37.39)                                        
  6 Healy, Aidan E      11 WISC-MR              1:13.38    1:12.61 SILV    13  
                  35.27     1:12.61 (37.34)                                        
  7 Lue, Michael        12 GATE-MR              1:16.65    1:12.65 SILV    12  
                  35.24     1:12.65 (37.41)                                        
  8 Reindl, James P     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.79    1:12.92 SILV    11  
                  35.72     1:12.92 (37.20)                                        
  9 Budke, Vinny C      11 Sachem-MR            1:13.49    1:13.42 SILV     9  
                  36.20     1:13.42 (37.22)                                        
 10 Lai, Michael W      12 WISC-MR              1:17.17    1:13.68 SILV     7  
                  36.50     1:13.68 (37.18)                                        
 11 Roy, Rishabh        12 HAA-MR               1:12.72    1:14.77 SILV     6  
                  36.90     1:14.77 (37.87)                                        
 12 Fisher, Alex        12 HAA-MR               1:14.15    1:14.90 SILV     5  
                  36.64     1:14.90 (38.26)                                        
 13 Beutel, Brendan M   11 Sachem-MR            1:14.71    1:15.65 SILV     4  
                  37.05     1:15.65 (38.60)                                        
 14 Chan, Brian         12 GATE-MR              1:15.51    1:15.83 SILV     3  
                  37.26     1:15.83 (38.57)                                        
 15 Daly, Brendan P     12 NS-MR                1:16.89    1:16.64 SILV     2  
                  38.54     1:16.64 (38.10)                                        
 16 Hawkins, Raymond P  12 HAA-MR               1:17.07    1:17.03 SILV     1  
 17 Jiang, Michael      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.38    1:17.68 SILV   
                  37.83     1:17.68 (39.85)                                        
 18 Kreuscher, Kyle J   12 HAA-MR               1:18.93    1:19.30 SILV   
                  38.29     1:19.30 (41.01)                                        
 19 Chang, Oscar        12 HAA-MR                    NT    1:19.35 SILV   
                  38.48     1:19.35 (40.87)                                        
 20 Grunthal, Justin    11 HAA-MR               1:22.44    1:19.61 SILV   
                  38.35     1:19.61 (41.26)                                        
 21 Griffin, Spencer H  11 HAA-MR               1:26.54    1:20.01 SILV   
 22 Hurley, John R      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.75    1:21.31 SILV   
                  40.17     1:21.31 (41.14)                                        
 23 Kain, Patrick       11 WISC-MR              1:20.90    1:21.45 SILV   
                  39.66     1:21.45 (41.79)                                        
 24 Villa, Antonio J    12 HAA-MR               1:22.00    1:21.65 SILV   
                  40.52     1:21.65 (41.13)                                        
 24 Meringolo, Loudon   12 WISC-MR              1:22.26    1:21.65 SILV   
                  40.14     1:21.65 (41.51)                                        
 26 Pan, Matthew        12 GATE-MR              1:22.01    1:21.85 SILV   
                  40.42     1:21.85 (41.43)                                        
 27 Maidhof, Matthew T  11 HAA-MR               1:27.06    1:23.03 SILV   
                  41.22     1:23.03 (41.81)                                        
 28 Vosilla, Attilio    11 BBSC-MR              1:22.51    1:24.15 SILV   
                  41.48     1:24.15 (42.67)                                        
 29 Fargo, Jordan K     11 BBSC-MR              1:20.05    1:24.23 SILV   
 30 Singh, Karan P      12 BBSC-MR              1:23.12    1:24.57 SILV   
                  40.28     1:24.57 (44.29)                                        
 31 Kovel, Eric R       12 BBSC-MR              1:22.55    1:24.77 SILV   
                  40.84     1:24.77 (43.93)                                        
 32 Harripersaud, Bhis  12 GATE-MR              1:49.37    1:24.79 SILV   
                  40.29     1:24.79 (44.50)                                        
 33 O'Malley, Connor M  11 HAA-MR               1:25.58    1:25.11        
                  42.23     1:25.11 (42.88)                                        
 34 Cato, Tyler R       11 NFS-MR               1:21.19    1:25.32        
                  41.62     1:25.32 (43.70)                                        
 35 Kiendle, Kyle R     12 CSC-MR               1:26.06    1:25.89        
                  43.27     1:25.89 (42.62)                                        
 36 Coyle, Steven L     12 BBSC-MR              1:24.39    1:25.99        
                  41.76     1:25.99 (44.23)                                        
 37 Duryea, Ryan M      11 EHY-MR               1:25.00    1:26.29        
                  42.94     1:26.29 (43.35)                                        
 38 Young, Austin W     11 Sachem-MR            1:45.90    1:27.38        
                  42.70     1:27.38 (44.68)                                        
 39 Casey, Jack H       11 HAA-MR               1:32.25    1:27.58        
                  41.88     1:27.58 (45.70)                                        
 40 Daly, Kyle S        11 NS-MR                1:26.71    1:29.20        
                  44.28     1:29.20 (44.92)                                        
 41 Heinz, Joseph       12 Sachem-MR            1:49.32    1:29.32        
                  43.40     1:29.32 (45.92)                                        
 42 Han, Matthew R      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.41    1:29.44        
                  41.59     1:29.44 (47.85)                                        
 43 Xu, Jefferson       11 WISC-MR              1:40.85    1:29.56        
 44 deBoer, Bradley D   11 NS-MR                1:40.37    1:30.27        
 45 Tucker, Chandler J  11 BBSC-MR              1:37.01    1:32.54        
                  46.67     1:32.54 (45.87)                                        
 46 Gahan, Shane T      12 NS-MR                1:37.77    1:33.33        
                  45.88     1:33.33 (47.45)                                        
 47 Hopkins, Tyreikh    11 NFS-MR               1:33.78    1:35.56        
                  46.90     1:35.56 (48.66)                                        
 48 Moeslinger, Erich   11 GATE-MR              1:33.85    1:36.74        
                  48.55     1:36.74 (48.19)                                        
 49 Dylan, Dylan T      12 EHY-MR               1:45.00    1:37.77        
 50 McGibney, max A     12 CSC-MR               1:39.35    1:40.49        
 51 Wang, Tian-Yu       11 HAA-MR                    NT    1:41.21        
 52 McNamara, William   11 BBSC-MR              1:41.70    1:41.84        
                  49.22     1:41.84 (52.62)                                        
 53 Hang, Cheng         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.89    1:42.01        
 54 McCullough, Dorean  12 NFS-MR               1:53.63    1:53.20        
                  54.17     1:53.20 (59.03)                                        
 -- Claps, Danny        11 HAA-MR               1:49.95         DQ        
                  49.61          DQ (53.85)                                        
 -- Buchanan, Brian R   11 NFS-MR               1:22.63         DQ        
                  40.96          DQ (42.00)                                        
 -- Monfiston, Seth E   11 GATE-MR              1:31.42         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Caffrey, Tyler      12 HAA-MR               1:43.89         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  50.04          DQ (52.42)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                37.09  ZQ
                37.59  JO
                43.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan         12 GATE-MR                31.68      31.52 ZQ      20  
  2 Prokopiou, Nicos    12 WISC-MR                35.44      35.25 ZQ      17  
  3 Reindl, James P     11 Express Swimming-MR    34.29      35.95 ZQ      16  
  4 Graham, Joseph P    12 Express Swimming-MR    35.50      36.56 ZQ      15  
  5 Hurley, John R      12 Express Swimming-MR    37.23      36.88 ZQ      14  
  6 Fisher, Alex        12 HAA-MR                 40.12      37.20 JO      13  
  7 Hawkins, Raymond P  12 HAA-MR                 37.35      37.78 SILV    12  
  8 Chang, Oscar        12 HAA-MR                 38.56      38.02 SILV    11  
  9 Lue, Michael        12 GATE-MR                37.82      38.27 SILV     9  
 10 Kreuscher, Kyle J   12 HAA-MR                 38.27      38.60 SILV     7  
 11 Arranz, William G   11 NS-MR                  40.40      39.20 SILV     6  
 12 Meringolo, Loudon   12 WISC-MR                39.80      39.35 SILV     5  
 13 Duryea, Ryan M      11 EHY-MR                 40.79      39.56 SILV     4  
 14 Lai, Michael W      12 WISC-MR                42.26      39.98 SILV     3  
 15 Monteverde, Joe M   12 Sachem-MR              38.53      40.00 SILV     2  
 16 Roy, Rishabh        12 HAA-MR                 40.31      40.37 SILV     1  
 17 Budke, Vinny C      11 Sachem-MR              42.43      41.48 SILV   
 18 Coyle, Steven L     12 BBSC-MR                47.56      41.54 SILV   
 19 Pan, Matthew        12 GATE-MR                42.57      42.13 SILV   
 20 Chan, Brian         12 GATE-MR                53.55      42.30 SILV   
 21 O'Malley, Connor M  11 HAA-MR                 41.37      42.43 SILV   
 22 Healy, Aidan E      11 WISC-MR                41.75      42.49 SILV   
 23 Kovel, Eric R       12 BBSC-MR                44.44      42.99 SILV   
 24 Villa, Antonio J    12 HAA-MR                 43.19      43.02 SILV   
 25 Monfiston, Seth E   11 GATE-MR                45.35      43.16 SILV   
 26 Casey, Jack H       11 HAA-MR                 44.92      43.46        
 27 Tucker, Chandler J  11 BBSC-MR                46.48      43.49        
 28 Maidhof, Matthew T  11 HAA-MR                 43.84      43.61        
 29 Hopkins, Tyreikh    11 NFS-MR                 44.88      43.64        
 30 Jiang, Michael      11 Express Swimming-MR    43.18      43.66        
 31 Kain, Patrick       11 WISC-MR                42.48      43.74        
 32 Singh, Karan P      12 BBSC-MR                49.55      43.88        
 33 Grunthal, Justin    11 HAA-MR                 45.28      44.06        
 34 Kiendle, Kyle R     12 CSC-MR                 44.56      44.19        
 35 Cato, Tyler R       11 NFS-MR                 41.92      44.46        
 36 Xu, Jefferson       11 WISC-MR                56.31      44.71        
 37 Beutel, Brendan M   11 Sachem-MR              46.26      44.76        
 38 deBoer, Bradley D   11 NS-MR                  48.77      46.43        
 39 McGibney, max A     12 CSC-MR                 48.53      46.90        
 40 Vosilla, Attilio    11 BBSC-MR                46.73      48.35        
 41 McCullough, Dorean  12 NFS-MR                 46.50      48.41        
 42 McNamara, William   11 BBSC-MR                59.56      49.08        
 42 Buchanan, Brian R   11 NFS-MR                 45.90      49.08        
 44 Moeslinger, Erich   11 GATE-MR                51.00      52.07        
 45 Fargo, Jordan K     11 BBSC-MR                53.57      52.66        
 46 Gahan, Shane T      12 NS-MR                  53.51      53.34        
 47 Claps, Danny        11 HAA-MR                 58.80      54.52        
 -- Dorn, Andrew R      11 HAA-MR                 48.81         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Wang, Tian-Yu       11 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Dylan, Dylan T      12 EHY-MR                 50.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.99  ZQ
              1:21.59  JO
              1:30.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan         12 GATE-MR              1:07.80    1:06.85 ZQ      20  
                  32.07     1:06.85 (34.78)                                        
  2 Gaffney, John C     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.71    1:15.97 ZQ      17  
                  16.30     1:15.97 (59.67)                                        
  3 Prokopiou, Nicos    12 WISC-MR              1:16.31    1:16.28 ZQ      16  
                  37.08     1:16.28 (39.20)                                        
  4 Reindl, James P     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.73    1:16.76 ZQ      15  
                  36.48     1:16.76 (40.28)                                        
  5 Graham, Joseph P    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.51    1:17.89 ZQ      14  
                  38.36     1:17.89 (39.53)                                        
  6 Hurley, John R      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.93    1:18.03 ZQ      13  
                  37.75     1:18.03 (40.28)                                        
  7 Chu, Kenneth C      12 HS-MR                1:27.11    1:18.30 ZQ      12  
                  36.76     1:18.30 (41.54)                                        
  8 Oumarov, Elan       12 HS-MR                1:25.26    1:18.42 ZQ      11  
                  38.15     1:18.42 (40.27)                                        
  9 Lue, Michael        12 GATE-MR              1:24.32    1:19.18 ZQ       9  
                  37.84     1:19.18 (41.34)                                        
 10 Deguzman, Nathanie  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.41    1:20.77 ZQ       7  
                  39.18     1:20.77 (41.59)                                        
 11 Fisher, Alex        12 HAA-MR               1:21.76    1:21.31 JO       6  
                  39.74     1:21.31 (41.57)                                        
 12 Iocolano, Richard   12 HS-MR                1:23.44    1:22.06 SILV     5  
                  40.13     1:22.06 (41.93)                                        
 13 Neri, Nick J        12 Sachem-MR            1:22.78    1:24.23 SILV     4  
                  40.09     1:24.23 (44.14)                                        
 14 Kreuscher, Kyle J   12 HAA-MR               1:23.31    1:24.56 SILV     3  
                  40.74     1:24.56 (43.82)                                        
 15 Baranov, Lenny      12 HS-MR                1:26.48    1:24.97 SILV     2  
                  40.31     1:24.97 (44.66)                                        
 16 Shteynberg, Samuel  12 HS-MR                1:25.14    1:25.66 SILV     1  
 17 Roy, Rishabh        12 HAA-MR               1:25.92    1:26.43 SILV   
                  42.08     1:26.43 (44.35)                                        
 18 Cato, Tyler R       11 NFS-MR               1:30.14    1:26.78 SILV   
                  41.83     1:26.78 (44.95)                                        
 19 Meringolo, Loudon   12 WISC-MR              1:27.11    1:28.14 SILV   
                  42.40     1:28.14 (45.74)                                        
 20 O'Malley, Connor M  11 HAA-MR               1:30.05    1:28.50 SILV   
                  43.11     1:28.50 (45.39)                                        
 21 Meehan, Ryan J      12 HS-MR                1:27.23    1:28.89 SILV   
                  42.29     1:28.89 (46.60)                                        
 22 Griffin, Spencer H  11 HAA-MR               1:30.94    1:29.20 SILV   
                  42.95     1:29.20 (46.25)                                        
 23 Martusciello, Jame  12 HAA-MR               1:32.09    1:29.38 SILV   
                  43.36     1:29.38 (46.02)                                        
 24 Monteverde, Joe M   12 Sachem-MR            1:26.92    1:30.45 SILV   
                  42.13     1:30.45 (48.32)                                        
 25 Budke, Vinny C      11 Sachem-MR            1:27.53    1:30.59 SILV   
                  44.61     1:30.59 (45.98)                                        
 26 Coyle, Steven L     12 BBSC-MR              1:31.83    1:31.12        
                  43.36     1:31.12 (47.76)                                        
 27 Pan, Matthew        12 GATE-MR              1:33.71    1:32.16        
                  44.18     1:32.16 (47.98)                                        
 28 Monfiston, Seth E   11 GATE-MR              1:37.20    1:32.20        
                  43.78     1:32.20 (48.42)                                        
 28 Brinken, Corry M    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.89    1:32.20        
                  43.82     1:32.20 (48.38)                                        
 30 Tucker, Chandler J  11 BBSC-MR              1:36.92    1:32.22        
                  45.77     1:32.22 (46.45)                                        
 31 Jiang, Michael      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.20    1:33.06        
                  45.11     1:33.06 (47.95)                                        
 32 Maidhof, Matthew T  11 HAA-MR               1:33.88    1:33.29        
                  44.79     1:33.29 (48.50)                                        
 33 Antonucci, Luke     12 Sachem-MR            1:30.66    1:33.32        
                  44.93     1:33.32 (48.39)                                        
 34 Singh, Karan P      12 BBSC-MR              1:33.25    1:33.48        
                  43.25     1:33.48 (50.23)                                        
 35 Hafez, Omar A       11 HS-MR                1:27.52    1:34.16        
                  42.43     1:34.16 (51.73)                                        
 36 Villa, Antonio J    12 HAA-MR               1:31.56    1:35.54        
                  45.50     1:35.54 (50.04)                                        
 37 Grunthal, Justin    11 HAA-MR               1:35.82    1:36.48        
                  47.39     1:36.48 (49.09)                                        
 38 Kovel, Eric R       12 BBSC-MR              1:36.90    1:36.97        
                  46.02     1:36.97 (50.95)                                        
 39 Han, Matthew R      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.06    1:37.13        
 40 Hopkins, Tyreikh    11 NFS-MR               1:42.45    1:37.35        
                  46.85     1:37.35 (50.50)                                        
 41 Kain, Patrick       11 WISC-MR              1:32.63    1:37.83        
                  45.28     1:37.83 (52.55)                                        
 42 Casey, Jack H       11 HAA-MR               1:35.69    1:38.64        
                  46.86     1:38.64 (51.78)                                        
 43 Chang, Henry H      12 GATE-MR              1:35.88    1:39.19        
                  48.18     1:39.19 (51.01)                                        
 44 Beutel, Brendan M   11 Sachem-MR            1:42.27    1:39.94        
                  49.37     1:39.94 (50.57)                                        
 45 Fischer, Collin P   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.09    1:40.58        
                  48.35     1:40.58 (52.23)                                        
 46 Cheng, Tim A        12 Sachem-MR            1:38.47    1:41.06        
                  48.69     1:41.06 (52.37)                                        
 47 Altawab, Mostafa    11 HS-MR                1:50.00    1:41.42        
                  49.35     1:41.42 (52.07)                                        
 48 Lopez, Jason        11 Sachem-MR            1:46.12    1:41.58        
                  49.97     1:41.58 (51.61)                                        
 49 Langaman, Kevin J   11 HS-MR                1:33.73    1:41.60        
                  49.59     1:41.60 (52.01)                                        
 50 Vosilla, Attilio    11 BBSC-MR              1:58.24    1:42.98        
                  49.10     1:42.98 (53.88)                                        
 51 Horne, Neil L       11 HS-MR                1:50.00    1:43.34        
 52 Fischer, Dylan J    11 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.76    1:44.58        
                  48.52     1:44.58 (56.06)                                        
 53 Hang, Cheng         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.00    1:44.78        
 54 Fargo, Jordan K     11 BBSC-MR              1:47.65    1:46.70        
                  50.69     1:46.70 (56.01)                                        
 55 Buchanan, Brian R   11 NFS-MR                    NT    1:46.71        
                  50.66     1:46.71 (56.05)                                        
 56 Heinz, Joseph       12 Sachem-MR            1:45.72    1:49.13        
                  52.32     1:49.13 (56.81)                                        
 57 Moeslinger, Erich   11 GATE-MR              1:53.50    1:51.27        
                  55.67     1:51.27 (55.60)                                        
 58 McNamara, William   11 BBSC-MR              2:10.56    1:52.08        
                  52.44     1:52.08 (59.64)                                        
 59 Maloney, Bobby D    11 HS-MR                1:51.97    1:53.24        
                  55.42     1:53.24 (57.82)                                        
 60 Dorn, Andrew R      11 HAA-MR                    NT    1:53.52        
                  52.17   1:53.52 (1:01.35)                                        
 61 Verbeke III, Johnn  12 WISC-MR              1:42.22    1:55.33        
 -- Claps, Danny        11 HAA-MR               2:08.84         DQ        
 -- Wang, Tian-Yu       11 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  52.90          DQ (56.62)                                        
 -- McNulty, Tavish R   11 WISC-MR              1:42.22         DQ        
 -- Joseph, Eric        11 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
                1:09.66        DQ (1:17.55)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:13.49  JO
              1:27.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan         12 GATE-MR              1:05.00    1:06.10 ZQ      20  
                  32.31     1:06.10 (33.79)                                        
  2 Prokopiou, Nicos    12 WISC-MR              1:14.23    1:09.38 ZQ      17  
                  32.49     1:09.38 (36.89)                                        
  3 Reindl, James P     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.03    1:09.47 ZQ      16  
                  32.70     1:09.47 (36.77)                                        
  4 Martusciello, Jame  12 HAA-MR               1:09.84    1:10.17 JO      15  
                  32.80     1:10.17 (37.37)                                        
  5 Roy, Rishabh        12 HAA-MR               1:19.06    1:10.97 JO      14  
                  33.78     1:10.97 (37.19)                                        
  6 Budke, Vinny C      11 Sachem-MR            1:13.07    1:11.19 JO      13  
                  33.68     1:11.19 (37.51)                                        
  7 Graham, Joseph P    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.46    1:11.95 JO      12  
                  35.04     1:11.95 (36.91)                                        
  8 Arranz, William G   11 NS-MR                1:14.31    1:12.62 JO      11  
                  34.12     1:12.62 (38.50)                                        
  9 Hurley, John R      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.74    1:13.06 JO       9  
                  34.89     1:13.06 (38.17)                                        
 10 Fisher, Alex        12 HAA-MR               1:15.06    1:13.67 SILV     7  
                  34.49     1:13.67 (39.18)                                        
 11 Chang, Oscar        12 HAA-MR               1:18.76    1:15.49 SILV     6  
                  34.61     1:15.49 (40.88)                                        
 12 Hawkins, Michael J  11 HAA-MR               1:13.48    1:16.18 SILV     5  
 13 O'Malley, Connor M  11 HAA-MR               1:21.03    1:16.21 SILV     4  
                  36.48     1:16.21 (39.73)                                        
 14 Neri, Nick J        12 Sachem-MR            1:25.00    1:16.53 SILV     3  
                  36.36     1:16.53 (40.17)                                        
 15 Daly, Brendan P     12 NS-MR                1:16.15    1:16.82 SILV     2  
                  35.63     1:16.82 (41.19)                                        
 16 Monteverde, Joe M   12 Sachem-MR            1:26.62    1:17.30 SILV     1  
                  35.47     1:17.30 (41.83)                                        
 17 Beutel, Brendan M   11 Sachem-MR            1:23.24    1:19.04 SILV   
                  38.05     1:19.04 (40.99)                                        
 18 Healy, Aidan E      11 WISC-MR              1:18.73    1:19.25 SILV   
                  37.05     1:19.25 (42.20)                                        
 19 Villa, Antonio J    12 HAA-MR                    NT    1:21.29 SILV   
                  33.71     1:21.29 (47.58)                                        
 20 Lai, Michael W      12 WISC-MR              1:21.11    1:21.35 SILV   
                  38.19     1:21.35 (43.16)                                        
 21 Monfiston, Seth E   11 GATE-MR              1:28.38    1:23.64 SILV   
                  38.51     1:23.64 (45.13)                                        
 22 Kreuscher, Kyle J   12 HAA-MR               1:24.61    1:24.06 SILV   
                  38.52     1:24.06 (45.54)                                        
 23 Daly, Kyle S        11 NS-MR                1:30.00    1:25.57 SILV   
                  40.53     1:25.57 (45.04)                                        
 24 Fargo, Jordan K     11 BBSC-MR              1:21.99    1:25.61 SILV   
 25 Coyle, Steven L     12 BBSC-MR              1:25.86    1:26.67 SILV   
                  39.37     1:26.67 (47.30)                                        
 26 Maidhof, Matthew T  11 HAA-MR               1:27.55    1:28.85        
                  41.65     1:28.85 (47.20)                                        
 27 Kovel, Eric R       12 BBSC-MR              1:25.58    1:29.12        
                  40.28     1:29.12 (48.84)                                        
 28 Casey, Jack H       11 HAA-MR               1:42.74    1:30.01        
 29 Harripersaud, Bhis  12 GATE-MR              1:36.77    1:30.99        
                  40.83     1:30.99 (50.16)                                        
 30 Hawkins, Raymond P  12 HAA-MR                    NT    1:31.10        
                  42.04     1:31.10 (49.06)                                        
 31 Jiang, Michael      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.48    1:31.61        
                  42.95     1:31.61 (48.66)                                        
 32 Han, Matthew R      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.00    1:31.74        
                  41.84     1:31.74 (49.90)                                        
 33 Griffin, Spencer H  11 HAA-MR                    NT    1:33.94        
                  42.01     1:33.94 (51.93)                                        
 34 Duryea, Ryan M      11 EHY-MR               1:30.00    1:33.97        
                  43.05     1:33.97 (50.92)                                        
 35 Buchanan, Brian R   11 NFS-MR               1:35.92    1:36.50        
                  44.53     1:36.50 (51.97)                                        
 36 Cato, Tyler R       11 NFS-MR               1:35.42    1:36.55        
                  44.42     1:36.55 (52.13)                                        
 37 Hopkins, Tyreikh    11 NFS-MR                    NT    1:38.82        
                  46.69     1:38.82 (52.13)                                        
 38 deBoer, Bradley D   11 NS-MR                1:45.00    1:39.51        
                  46.78     1:39.51 (52.73)                                        
 39 Vosilla, Attilio    11 BBSC-MR              1:39.28    1:45.65        
                  48.25     1:45.65 (57.40)                                        
 40 Heinz, Joseph       12 Sachem-MR            1:50.00    1:47.55        
 41 McGibney, max A     12 CSC-MR                    NT    1:49.48        
 -- Meringolo, Loudon   12 WISC-MR              1:15.89         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  33.81          DQ (41.42)                                        
 -- Singh, Karan P      12 BBSC-MR              1:45.96         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  43.01          DQ (56.12)                                        
 -- Tucker, Chandler J  11 BBSC-MR              1:40.67         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  44.96          DQ (48.04)                                        
 -- Young, Austin W     11 Sachem-MR            1:40.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Hang, Cheng         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:28.59  ZQ
              2:32.59  JO
              2:57.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan         12 GATE-MR              2:21.73    2:14.90 ZQ      20  
                  31.87     1:06.49 (34.62)     1:41.97 (35.48)     2:14.90 (32.93)
  2 Gaffney, John C     12 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.81    2:22.08 ZQ      17  
                  32.37     1:09.09 (36.72)     1:50.18 (41.09)     2:22.08 (31.90)
  3 Prokopiou, Nicos    12 WISC-MR              2:27.73    2:24.35 ZQ      16  
                  33.29     1:08.22 (34.93)     1:51.64 (43.42)     2:24.35 (32.71)
  4 Graham, Joseph P    12 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.60    2:27.96 ZQ      15  
                  34.97     1:13.01 (38.04)     1:55.48 (42.47)     2:27.96 (32.48)
  5 Oumarov, Elan       12 HS-MR                2:49.52    2:28.06 ZQ      14  
                  31.96     1:09.35 (37.39)     1:54.38 (45.03)     2:28.06 (33.68)
  6 Reindl, James P     11 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.08    2:28.40 ZQ      13  
                  33.29     1:13.03 (39.74)     1:55.37 (42.34)     2:28.40 (33.03)
  7 Hurley, John R      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.75    2:32.26 JO      12  
                  35.57     1:16.74 (41.17)     1:58.30 (41.56)     2:32.26 (33.96)
  8 Hawkins, Michael J  11 HAA-MR               2:35.16    2:33.86 SILV    11  
                  34.90     1:13.31 (38.41)     1:59.27 (45.96)     2:33.86 (34.59)
  9 Fisher, Alex        12 HAA-MR               2:36.99    2:33.89 SILV     9  
                  34.08     1:13.62 (39.54)     1:59.30 (45.68)     2:33.89 (34.59)
 10 Iocolano, Richard   12 HS-MR                3:03.05    2:35.44 SILV     7  
                  34.98     1:16.34 (41.36)     2:02.38 (46.04)     2:35.44 (33.06)
 11 Martusciello, Jame  12 HAA-MR               2:33.86    2:35.95 SILV     6  
                  32.49     1:11.60 (39.11)     2:01.03 (49.43)     2:35.95 (34.92)
 12 Budke, Vinny C      11 Sachem-MR            2:38.79    2:37.84 SILV     5  
                  34.51     1:14.90 (40.39)     2:03.90 (49.00)     2:37.84 (33.94)
 13 Monteverde, Joe M   12 Sachem-MR            2:40.52    2:38.92 SILV     4  
                  36.03     1:14.20 (38.17)     2:06.85 (52.65)     2:38.92 (32.07)
 14 Deguzman, Nathanie  11 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.53    2:39.23 SILV     3  
                  35.39     1:14.81 (39.42)     2:02.62 (47.81)     2:39.23 (36.61)
 15 Roy, Rishabh        12 HAA-MR               2:41.24    2:39.53 SILV     2  
                  34.55     1:15.68 (41.13)     2:04.33 (48.65)     2:39.53 (35.20)
 16 Baranov, Lenny      12 HS-MR                2:50.42    2:40.28 SILV     1  
                  34.97     1:17.70 (42.73)     2:03.64 (45.94)     2:40.28 (36.64)
 17 Shteynberg, Samuel  12 HS-MR                2:59.00    2:40.84 SILV   
                  35.56     1:16.05 (40.49)     2:03.26 (47.21)     2:40.84 (37.58)
 18 Kreuscher, Kyle J   12 HAA-MR               2:40.90    2:43.44 SILV   
                  37.41     1:19.22 (41.81)     2:05.95 (46.73)     2:43.44 (37.49)
 19 Antonucci, Luke     12 Sachem-MR            2:43.64    2:44.53 SILV   
                  38.28     1:19.30 (41.02)     2:09.24 (49.94)     2:44.53 (35.29)
 20 Chan, Brian         12 GATE-MR              2:53.82    2:45.06 SILV   
                  34.91     1:16.37 (41.46)     2:06.95 (50.58)     2:45.06 (38.11)
 21 O'Malley, Connor M  11 HAA-MR               2:47.85    2:46.93 SILV   
                  36.35     1:20.70 (44.35)     2:09.39 (48.69)     2:46.93 (37.54)
 22 Chu, Kenneth C      12 HS-MR                2:58.74    2:47.06 SILV   
                  35.10     1:17.57 (42.47)     2:04.64 (47.07)     2:47.06 (42.42)
 23 Beutel, Brendan M   11 Sachem-MR            2:52.04    2:49.76 SILV   
                  37.21     1:16.07 (38.86)     2:10.85 (54.78)     2:49.76 (38.91)
 24 Jiang, Michael      11 Express Swimming-MR  3:30.00    2:50.37 SILV   
                  38.44     1:21.53 (43.09)     2:13.98 (52.45)     2:50.37 (36.39)
 25 Cato, Tyler R       11 NFS-MR               2:49.98    2:50.55 SILV   
                  42.25     1:25.90 (43.65)     2:15.96 (50.06)     2:50.55 (34.59)
 26 Hafez, Omar A       11 HS-MR                2:55.00    2:50.93 SILV   
                  37.92                             2:12.72 ( )     2:50.93 (38.21)
 27 Villa, Antonio J    12 HAA-MR               2:53.28    2:51.16 SILV   
                  37.56     1:21.53 (43.97)     2:13.26 (51.73)     2:51.16 (37.90)
 28 Coyle, Steven L     12 BBSC-MR              2:50.87    2:51.83 SILV   
                  38.95     1:24.76 (45.81)     2:16.56 (51.80)     2:51.83 (35.27)
 29 Singh, Karan P      12 BBSC-MR              3:05.51    2:52.38 SILV   
                  38.29     1:22.08 (43.79)     2:12.85 (50.77)     2:52.38 (39.53)
 30 Fargo, Jordan K     11 BBSC-MR              2:58.44    2:53.15 SILV   
                  38.85     1:20.84 (41.99)     2:16.85 (56.01)     2:53.15 (36.30)
 31 Monfiston, Seth E   11 GATE-MR              3:03.91    2:54.08 SILV   
                  37.60     1:22.99 (45.39)     2:15.11 (52.12)     2:54.08 (38.97)
 32 Meehan, Ryan J      12 HS-MR                2:46.69    2:54.50 SILV   
                  39.54     1:23.61 (44.07)     2:13.90 (50.29)     2:54.50 (40.60)
 33 Cheng, Tim A        12 Sachem-MR            2:55.35    2:55.56 SILV   
                  40.76     1:22.11 (41.35)     2:18.12 (56.01)     2:55.56 (37.44)
 34 Maidhof, Matthew T  11 HAA-MR               2:56.10    2:55.81 SILV   
                  42.04     1:27.92 (45.88)     2:18.17 (50.25)     2:55.81 (37.64)
 35 Kovel, Eric R       12 BBSC-MR              2:52.06    2:56.40 SILV   
                  39.94     1:23.40 (43.46)     2:18.63 (55.23)     2:56.40 (37.77)
 36 Casey, Jack H       11 HAA-MR               3:06.13    2:58.69        
                  39.35     1:25.76 (46.41)     2:18.91 (53.15)     2:58.69 (39.78)
 37 Griffin, Spencer H  11 HAA-MR                    NT    2:59.58        
                  42.06     1:28.52 (46.46)     2:19.33 (50.81)     2:59.58 (40.25)
 38 Kain, Patrick       11 WISC-MR              3:04.10    2:59.89        
                  49.02     1:32.34 (43.32)     2:24.18 (51.84)     2:59.89 (35.71)
 39 Han, Matthew R      11 Express Swimming-MR  3:08.62    3:00.20        
                  41.85     1:27.03 (45.18)     2:20.62 (53.59)     3:00.20 (39.58)
 40 Langaman, Kevin J   11 HS-MR                3:03.35    3:00.80        
                  41.78     1:26.35 (44.57)     2:19.91 (53.56)     3:00.80 (40.89)
 41 Horne, Neil L       11 HS-MR                3:38.11    3:06.86        
                  39.68     1:24.00 (44.32)   3:06.86 (1:42.86)                    
 42 Harripersaud, Bhis  12 GATE-MR              3:19.05    3:07.00        
                                1:27.45 ( )     2:26.28 (58.83)     3:07.00 (40.72)
 43 Tucker, Chandler J  11 BBSC-MR              3:13.58    3:08.57        
                  46.41     1:34.32 (47.91)     2:27.81 (53.49)     3:08.57 (40.76)
 44 Maloney, Bobby D    11 HS-MR                3:07.69    3:09.60        
                  43.20     1:29.53 (46.33)     2:29.42 (59.89)     3:09.60 (40.18)
 45 Vosilla, Attilio    11 BBSC-MR              3:15.91    3:10.55        
                  45.66     1:34.00 (48.34)     2:30.20 (56.20)     3:10.55 (40.35)
 46 Buchanan, Brian R   11 NFS-MR                    NT    3:12.63        
                  44.61     1:32.70 (48.09)     2:31.59 (58.89)     3:12.63 (41.04)
 47 Hopkins, Tyreikh    11 NFS-MR                    NT    3:13.64        
                  47.02     1:36.51 (49.49)     2:30.56 (54.05)     3:13.64 (43.08)
 48 Altawab, Mostafa    11 HS-MR                3:15.00    3:19.51        
                  44.62     1:33.49 (48.87)     2:31.66 (58.17)     3:19.51 (47.85)
 49 Heinz, Joseph       12 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    3:19.71        
                  45.24     1:33.73 (48.49)   2:33.76 (1:00.03)     3:19.71 (45.95)
 50 Verbeke III, Johnn  12 WISC-MR              3:21.11    3:22.35        
                  48.50     1:36.78 (48.28)   2:40.22 (1:03.44)     3:22.35 (42.13)
 -- Chang, Henry H      12 GATE-MR                   NT         DQ        
                                1:32.69 ( )     2:29.22 (56.53)          DQ (40.74)
 -- McNamara, William   11 BBSC-MR              3:45.99         DQ        
                  53.25     1:48.31 (55.06)   2:52.07 (1:03.76)          DQ (50.67)
 -- Pan, Matthew        12 GATE-MR              3:15.41         DQ        
                  43.76     1:27.60 (43.84)     2:19.24 (51.64)          DQ (42.57)
 -- Meringolo, Loudon   12 WISC-MR              2:52.43         DQ        
                  35.13     1:17.31 (42.18)     2:05.67 (48.36)          DQ (33.97)
 -- Hang, Cheng         12 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.00         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gateway Swimmers-MR  'A'                    1:58.42    1:54.08         40  
     1) Zhang, Evan 12                  2) Chan, Brian 12                 
     3) Kinkel, William G 11            4) Lue, Michael 12                
  2 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    1:58.45    1:54.35         34  
     1) Monteverde, Joe M 12            2) Beutel, Brendan M 11           
     3) Budke, Vinny C 11               4) Neri, Nick J 12                
  3 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 1:52.00    1:54.38         32  
     1) Jiang, Michael 11               2) Hurley, John R 12              
     3) Reindl, James P 11              4) Graham, Joseph P 12            
  4 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                 1:55.71    1:56.70         30  
     1) Villa, Antonio J 12             2) Fisher, Alex 12                
     3) Chang, Oscar 12                 4) Hawkins, Michael J 11          
  5 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'B'                 1:58.97    1:57.85         28  
     1) Kreuscher, Kyle J 12            2) Hawkins, Raymond P 12          
     3) Martusciello, James 12          4) Roy, Rishabh 12                
  6 North Shore Swimming-MR  'A'                2:08.56    2:01.41         26  
     1) Arranz, William G 11            2) Daly, Brendan P 12             
     3) Daly, Kyle S 11                 4) deBoer, Bradley D 11           
                  29.12       57.44 (28.32)     1:28.70 (31.26)     2:01.41 (32.71)
  7 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'C'                 2:07.62    2:11.39         24  
     1) Claps, Danny 11                 2) Maidhof, Matthew T 11          
     3) O'Malley, Connor M 11           4) Griffin, Spencer H 11          
  8 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                      NT    2:20.92         22  
     1) Buchanan, Brian R 11            2) McCullough, Dorean J 12        
     3) Hopkins, Tyreikh 11             4) Cato, Tyler R 11               
  9 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'D'                      NT    2:23.75         18  
     1) Wang, Tian-Yu 11                2) Dorn, Andrew R 11              
     3) Grunthal, Justin 11             4) Casey, Jack H 11               
                  45.68     1:18.11 (32.43)     1:51.64 (33.53)     2:23.75 (32.11)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                        2:08.90    2:04.61         40  
     1) Shteynberg, Samuel D 12         2) Chu, Kenneth C 12              
     3) Oumarov, Elan 12                4) Iocolano, Richard V 12         
                  32.62     1:08.39 (35.77)     1:37.46 (29.07)     2:04.61 (27.15)
  2 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 2:04.00    2:04.71         34  
     1) Deguzman, Nathaniel 11          2) Reindl, James P 11             
     3) Gaffney, John C 12              4) Graham, Joseph P 12            
                  34.12       51.63 (17.51)     1:09.18 (17.55)     2:04.71 (55.53)
  3 Gateway Swimmers-MR  'A'                    2:14.30    2:06.48         32  
     1) Zhang, Evan 12                  2) Chan, Brian 12                 
     3) Kinkel, William G 11            4) Lue, Michael 12                
                  33.47     1:02.66 (29.19)     1:37.11 (34.45)     2:06.48 (29.37)
  4 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:13.09    2:10.12         30  
     1) Monteverde, Joe M 12            2) Neri, Nick J 12                
     3) Budke, Vinny C 11               4) Cheng, Tim A 12                
                  31.40     1:09.08 (37.68)     1:39.95 (30.87)     2:10.12 (30.17)
  5 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                 2:08.92    2:10.47         28  
     1) Roy, Rishabh 12                 2) Fisher, Alex 12                
     3) Martusciello, James 12          4) Hawkins, Michael J 11          
                  32.77     1:10.56 (37.79)     1:41.96 (31.40)     2:10.47 (28.51)
  6 Harbor Seals-MR  'B'                        2:16.79    2:18.25         26  
     1) Horne, Neil L 11                2) Meehan, Ryan J 12              
     3) Baranov, Lenny 12               4) Hafez, Omar A 11               
                  33.59     1:12.82 (39.23)     1:45.77 (32.95)     2:18.25 (32.48)
  7 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'B'                 2:15.58    2:20.50         24  
     1) Griffin, Spencer H 11           2) Casey, Jack H 11               
     3) O'Malley, Connor M 11           4) Kreuscher, Kyle J 12           
                  36.51     1:17.51 (41.00)     1:51.03 (33.52)     2:20.50 (29.47)
  8 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:27.88    2:22.33         22  
     1) Meringolo, Loudon 12            2) Prokopiou, Nicos 12            
     3) Verbeke III, Johnny 12          4) Kain, Patrick 11               
                  36.17     1:17.29 (41.12)     1:48.42 (31.13)     2:22.33 (33.91)
  9 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'C'                 2:28.60    2:36.27         18  
     1) Claps, Danny 11                 2) Maidhof, Matthew T 11          
     3) Grunthal, Justin 11             4) Villa, Antonio J 12            
                  44.04     1:28.94 (44.90)     2:05.33 (36.39)     2:36.27 (30.94)
 10 Gateway Swimmers-MR  'B'                         NT    2:36.62         14  
     1) Chang, Henry H 12               2) Harripersaud, Bhisham 12       
     3) Monfiston, Seth E 11            4) Pan, Matthew 12                
                  40.22                             2:02.84 ( )     2:36.62 (33.78)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.69  ZQ
                24.99  JO
                27.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whalen, Chris       14 WISC-MR                23.99      24.07 ZQ      20  
  2 Holston, Kamau S    14 NFS-MR                 23.60      24.46 ZQ      17  
  3 Cheng, Dan J        14 Sachem-MR              24.81      24.67 ZQ      16  
  4 Ye, William         13 WISC-MR                26.12      25.37 SILV    15  
  5 Connors, Brian G    13 Express Swimming-MR    26.00      26.72 SILV    14  
  6 Camerano, Costanti  14 Express Swimming-MR       NT      26.89 SILV    13  
  7 Kain, Ryan          14 WISC-MR                28.66      26.97 SILV    12  
  8 Gramyko, Alexander  13 HS-MR                  27.37      27.06 SILV    11  
  9 Galeto, Nicholas    13 WISC-MR                26.98      27.11 SILV     9  
 10 Bailey, Nicholas X  13 NFS-MR                 27.65      27.56          7  
 11 Hobbes, Matthew R   13 WISC-MR                27.93      27.94          6  
 12 Bachoo, Eric        14 GATE-MR                28.60      27.95          5  
 13 Sanchez, Kevin      14 GATE-MR                   NT      28.03          4  
 14 McCaffery, Kevin T  13 BBSC-MR                28.79      28.44          3  
 15 Lowe, Thomas A      14 Express Swimming-MR    27.50      28.46          1.5
 15 Chernik, Noah       13 WISC-MR                28.12      28.46          1.5
 17 Sultana, Matthew J  13 GATE-MR                27.20      28.47        
 18 Bracey, Devin       13 NFS-MR                 29.17      29.01        
 19 Young, Allen W      13 Sachem-MR              29.17      29.06        
 20 Alonso, Matthew J   14 Express Swimming-MR       NT      29.43        
 21 Morlock, Kyle W     13 HAA-MR                 30.13      29.73        
 22 Berdolt II, Jack P  14 WISC-MR                30.40      29.93        
 23 O'Keefe, Danny W    14 HS-MR                  31.16      29.99        
 24 Li, Simon           13 GATE-MR                   NT      30.65        
 25 Brady, Matthew J    14 HAA-MR                 28.48      31.49        
 26 German, Alexander   13 Express Swimming-MR    31.29      31.78        
 27 Griffith, Keyshawn  14 GATE-MR                32.21      32.42        
 28 Shen, Michael       13 GATE-MR                32.54      33.12        
 29 Schroeder, Jack J   13 HAA-MR                 34.91      34.15        
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:21.99  JO
              5:21.99  ZQ
              5:55.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fici, Vincenzo      14 HAA-MR               5:28.75    5:27.02 SILV    20  
                  28.23       59.33 (31.10)     1:31.89 (32.56)     2:04.97 (33.08)
        2:38.65 (33.68)     3:12.42 (33.77)     3:46.43 (34.01)     4:20.45 (34.02)
        4:54.33 (33.88)     5:27.02 (32.69)                                        
  2 Connors, Brian G    13 Express Swimming-MR  5:40.35    5:28.85 SILV    17  
                  28.27       59.80 (31.53)     1:32.38 (32.58)     2:05.34 (32.96)
        2:38.89 (33.55)     3:12.59 (33.70)     3:46.76 (34.17)     4:21.68 (34.92)
        4:56.62 (34.94)     5:28.85 (32.23)                                        
  3 Ortof, Harry C      13 Express Swimming-MR  5:29.68    5:31.09 SILV    16  
                  29.91     1:02.86 (32.95)     1:36.73 (33.87)     2:10.78 (34.05)
        2:43.91 (33.13)     3:18.02 (34.11)     3:51.44 (33.42)     4:25.08 (33.64)
        4:58.84 (33.76)     5:31.09 (32.25)                                        
  4 Cannon, Sean D      13 CSC-MR               5:51.56    5:33.11 SILV    15  
                  25.97       55.80 (29.83)     1:27.60 (31.80)     2:00.97 (33.37)
        2:34.87 (33.90)     3:09.64 (34.77)     3:45.38 (35.74)     4:22.58 (37.20)
        4:59.01 (36.43)     5:33.11 (34.10)                                        
  5 Maida, Troy A       13 HAA-MR               5:31.07    5:38.05 SILV    14  
                  29.03     1:01.76 (32.73)     1:36.18 (34.42)     2:10.37 (34.19)
        2:44.23 (33.86)     3:19.49 (35.26)     3:54.67 (35.18)     4:29.53 (34.86)
        5:04.52 (34.99)     5:38.05 (33.53)                                        
  6 Chang, Justin       13 HAA-MR               5:51.27    5:38.56 SILV    13  
                  30.23     1:04.12 (33.89)     1:38.61 (34.49)     2:13.91 (35.30)
        2:48.76 (34.85)     3:23.24 (34.48)     3:57.67 (34.43)     4:32.68 (35.01)
        5:06.81 (34.13)     5:38.56 (31.75)                                        
  7 Camberdella, Griff  14 NS-MR                5:50.34    5:41.04 SILV    12  
                  30.58     1:04.56 (33.98)     1:39.70 (35.14)     2:14.72 (35.02)
        2:49.61 (34.89)     3:24.66 (35.05)     3:59.59 (34.93)     4:34.73 (35.14)
        5:09.30 (34.57)     5:41.04 (31.74)                                        
  8 Michel, Jeff R      13 NS-MR                5:50.44    5:42.26 SILV    11  
                  30.37     1:04.85 (34.48)     1:39.97 (35.12)     2:15.33 (35.36)
        2:50.35 (35.02)     3:25.33 (34.98)     4:00.24 (34.91)     4:35.67 (35.43)
        5:10.17 (34.50)     5:42.26 (32.09)                                        
  9 Chernik, Noah       13 WISC-MR              5:54.29    5:47.22 SILV     9  
                  31.02     1:05.52 (34.50)     1:40.66 (35.14)     2:16.39 (35.73)
        2:52.05 (35.66)     3:27.45 (35.40)     4:02.97 (35.52)     4:39.22 (36.25)
        5:14.02 (34.80)     5:47.22 (33.20)                                        
 10 Stoller, Jared C    14 CSC-MR               6:01.25    5:49.27 SILV     7  
                  30.63     1:04.45 (33.82)     1:39.99 (35.54)     2:16.17 (36.18)
        2:51.60 (35.43)     3:26.88 (35.28)     4:02.97 (36.09)     4:39.60 (36.63)
        5:15.18 (35.58)     5:49.27 (34.09)                                        
 11 Pedisich, Joe M     13 Sachem-MR            5:49.30    5:57.77          6  
                  30.36     1:05.49 (35.13)     1:41.30 (35.81)     2:17.72 (36.42)
        2:54.29 (36.57)     3:31.18 (36.89)     4:07.88 (36.70)     4:45.19 (37.31)
        5:21.82 (36.63)     5:57.77 (35.95)                                        
 12 Brierley, Christia  13 EHY-MR               6:24.30    5:59.01          5  
                  30.34     1:05.75 (35.41)     1:42.57 (36.82)     2:19.13 (36.56)
        2:55.64 (36.51)     3:33.07 (37.43)     4:10.47 (37.40)     4:48.02 (37.55)
        5:25.47 (37.45)     5:59.01 (33.54)                                        
 13 Lauritano, Nichola  14 HAA-MR               6:15.65    6:00.23          4  
                  27.51     1:00.59 (33.08)     1:36.04 (35.45)     2:13.29 (37.25)
        2:51.08 (37.79)     3:29.87 (38.79)     4:08.46 (38.59)     4:47.19 (38.73)
        5:25.35 (38.16)     6:00.23 (34.88)                                        
 14 Murphy, Andrew J    13 NS-MR                5:49.87    6:11.20          3  
                  31.03     1:05.79 (34.76)     1:42.85 (37.06)     2:20.55 (37.70)
        2:59.95 (39.40)     3:39.22 (39.27)     4:17.62 (38.40)     4:56.72 (39.10)
        5:34.47 (37.75)     6:11.20 (36.73)                                        
 15 deBoer, Skylar A    14 NS-MR                7:00.00    6:12.62          2  
                  32.96     1:09.34 (36.38)     1:46.50 (37.16)     2:23.78 (37.28)
        3:01.70 (37.92)     3:39.47 (37.77)     4:17.90 (38.43)     4:56.26 (38.36)
        5:34.60 (38.34)     6:12.62 (38.02)                                        
 16 Young, Allen W      13 Sachem-MR            6:33.76    6:30.07          1  
                  33.07     1:10.11 (37.04)     1:48.64 (38.53)     2:28.01 (39.37)
        3:07.99 (39.98)     3:48.13 (40.14)     4:29.13 (41.00)     5:10.53 (41.40)
        5:51.48 (40.95)     6:30.07 (38.59)                                        
 17 Clark, Daniel M     13 Express Swimming-MR  6:32.68    6:32.49        
                  32.99     1:11.04 (38.05)     1:50.99 (39.95)     2:31.30 (40.31)
        3:12.24 (40.94)     3:52.66 (40.42)     4:33.07 (40.41)     5:13.80 (40.73)
        5:54.08 (40.28)     6:32.49 (38.41)                                        
 18 Heinz, Anthony      14 Sachem-MR            6:34.21    6:33.73        
                  33.44     1:11.08 (37.64)     1:50.28 (39.20)     2:30.07 (39.79)
        3:10.17 (40.10)     3:51.29 (41.12)     4:32.23 (40.94)     5:13.24 (41.01)
        5:54.07 (40.83)     6:33.73 (39.66)                                        
 19 Sloane, Max D       13 WISC-MR              6:30.99    6:44.02        
                  31.25     1:07.92 (36.67)     1:48.71 (40.79)     2:30.06 (41.35)
        3:12.90 (42.84)     3:55.79 (42.89)     4:38.80 (43.01)     5:21.82 (43.02)
      6:44.02 (1:22.20)                                                            
 20 Lesser, Larry P     14 HAA-MR               7:30.00    7:06.26        
                  33.35     1:13.23 (39.88)     1:56.20 (42.97)     2:39.80 (43.60)
        3:24.62 (44.82)     4:09.28 (44.66)     4:53.38 (44.10)     5:38.89 (45.51)
        6:23.44 (44.55)     7:06.26 (42.82)                                        
 21 Schroeder, Jack J   13 HAA-MR                    NT    7:15.62        
                  36.63     1:19.66 (43.03)     2:05.30 (45.64)     2:49.76 (44.46)
        3:35.10 (45.34)     4:19.70 (44.60)     5:04.81 (45.11)     5:50.18 (45.37)
        6:34.64 (44.46)     7:15.62 (40.98)                                        
 -- Morlock, Kyle W     13 HAA-MR               6:06.55        DNF        
      Did not finish
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.99  ZQ
              2:16.99  JO
              2:37.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poblano, Christian  14 CSC-MR               2:18.75    2:12.96 ZQ      20  
                  29.63     1:03.27 (33.64)     1:38.30 (35.03)     2:12.96 (34.66)
  2 Ye, William         13 WISC-MR              2:17.89    2:17.16 SILV    17  
                  31.59     1:06.24 (34.65)     1:41.76 (35.52)     2:17.16 (35.40)
  3 Maida, Troy A       13 HAA-MR               2:20.54    2:18.70 SILV    16  
                  31.55     1:06.87 (35.32)     1:43.47 (36.60)     2:18.70 (35.23)
  4 Galeto, Nicholas    13 WISC-MR              2:21.38    2:19.91 SILV    15  
                  32.38     1:08.39 (36.01)     1:45.77 (37.38)     2:19.91 (34.14)
  5 Cannon, Sean D      13 CSC-MR               2:30.00    2:20.06 SILV    14  
                  32.07     1:07.85 (35.78)     1:43.94 (36.09)     2:20.06 (36.12)
  6 Camberdella, Griff  14 NS-MR                2:28.86    2:26.44 SILV    13  
                  35.56     1:12.60 (37.04)     1:50.34 (37.74)     2:26.44 (36.10)
  7 McDougall, Robert   14 CSC-MR               2:36.09    2:26.80 SILV    12  
                  35.80     1:11.90 (36.10)     1:49.89 (37.99)     2:26.80 (36.91)
  8 Pedisich, Joe M     13 Sachem-MR            2:27.36    2:27.34 SILV    11  
                  33.88     1:12.17 (38.29)     1:50.69 (38.52)     2:27.34 (36.65)
  9 Brierley, Christia  13 EHY-MR               2:25.00    2:27.59 SILV     9  
                  33.38     1:11.22 (37.84)     1:50.94 (39.72)     2:27.59 (36.65)
 10 Holston, Kamau S    14 NFS-MR               2:48.00    2:27.75 SILV     7  
                  35.18     1:12.62 (37.44)     1:50.46 (37.84)     2:27.75 (37.29)
 11 Ortof, Harry C      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.91    2:28.47 SILV     6  
                  35.26     1:13.48 (38.22)     1:52.10 (38.62)     2:28.47 (36.37)
 12 Fici, Vincenzo      14 HAA-MR               2:25.54    2:28.56 SILV     5  
                  36.46     1:13.58 (37.12)     1:52.38 (38.80)     2:28.56 (36.18)
 13 Paradiso, Thomas A  13 EHY-MR               2:40.00    2:29.56 SILV     4  
                  34.79     1:12.45 (37.66)     1:51.61 (39.16)     2:29.56 (37.95)
 14 Connors, Brian G    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.95    2:31.19 SILV     3  
                  35.20     1:14.08 (38.88)     1:53.29 (39.21)     2:31.19 (37.90)
 15 Sultana, Matthew J  13 GATE-MR              2:42.00    2:32.35 SILV     2  
                  37.20     1:15.66 (38.46)     1:54.58 (38.92)     2:32.35 (37.77)
 16 Murphy, Andrew J    13 NS-MR                2:20.67    2:33.57 SILV     1  
                  32.82     1:11.03 (38.21)     1:51.65 (40.62)     2:33.57 (41.92)
 17 Sanchez, Kevin      14 GATE-MR              2:38.00    2:33.58 SILV   
                  36.37     1:14.96 (38.59)     1:54.62 (39.66)     2:33.58 (38.96)
 18 Hansen, Jason M     14 CSC-MR               2:34.76    2:34.21 SILV   
                  36.31     1:15.44 (39.13)     1:55.00 (39.56)     2:34.21 (39.21)
 19 Lopez, Christopher  13 CSC-MR               3:00.00    2:36.11 SILV   
                  36.88     1:16.96 (40.08)     1:56.84 (39.88)     2:36.11 (39.27)
 20 Kain, Ryan          14 WISC-MR              2:53.33    2:36.69 SILV   
                                                    2:36.94 ( )         2:36.69 ( )
 21 Morlock, Kyle W     13 HAA-MR               2:37.17    2:37.50        
                  37.86     1:18.01 (40.15)     1:58.51 (40.50)     2:37.50 (38.99)
 22 Stoller, Jared C    14 CSC-MR               2:42.34    2:37.83        
                  37.85     1:18.14 (40.29)     1:59.14 (41.00)     2:37.83 (38.69)
 22 Camerano, Costanti  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.16    2:37.83        
                  36.41     1:17.64 (41.23)     1:59.19 (41.55)     2:37.83 (38.64)
 24 McCaffery, Kevin T  13 BBSC-MR              2:55.56    2:38.44        
                  37.29     1:17.85 (40.56)     1:58.79 (40.94)     2:38.44 (39.65)
 25 Han, Zachary J      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.03    2:38.47        
                  39.49     1:20.25 (40.76)     2:00.48 (40.23)     2:38.47 (37.99)
 26 Bailey, Nicholas X  13 NFS-MR               3:00.00    2:38.94        
                  39.47     1:18.95 (39.48)     1:59.45 (40.50)     2:38.94 (39.49)
 27 Sloane, Max D       13 WISC-MR              2:36.54    2:40.76        
                  37.08     1:18.17 (41.09)   2:40.76 (1:22.59)                    
 28 Clark, Daniel M     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.08    2:42.67        
                  37.27     1:18.86 (41.59)     2:01.82 (42.96)     2:42.67 (40.85)
 29 Young, Allen W      13 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    2:43.71        
                  39.53     1:21.14 (41.61)     2:02.96 (41.82)     2:43.71 (40.75)
 30 Lowe, Thomas A      14 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.00    2:44.02        
 31 Bracey, Devin       13 NFS-MR               2:53.00    2:47.34        
                  38.65     1:20.10 (41.45)     2:04.26 (44.16)     2:47.34 (43.08)
 32 Hotaling, Jack      14 BBSC-MR              3:10.55    2:47.61        
                  39.94     1:22.31 (42.37)     2:07.05 (44.74)     2:47.61 (40.56)
 33 Lesser, Larry P     14 HAA-MR                    NT    2:48.54        
 34 deBoer, Skylar A    14 NS-MR                3:00.00    2:51.53        
                  39.97     1:22.90 (42.93)     2:07.01 (44.11)     2:51.53 (44.52)
 35 Brady, Matthew J    14 HAA-MR               3:03.59    2:53.86        
                  41.35     1:25.56 (44.21)     2:10.58 (45.02)     2:53.86 (43.28)
 36 Bachoo, Eric        14 GATE-MR              2:57.23    2:54.77        
                  40.39     1:25.05 (44.66)     2:10.61 (45.56)     2:54.77 (44.16)
 37 German, Alexander   13 Express Swimming-MR  3:10.00    2:58.15        
                  41.92     1:26.81 (44.89)     2:13.26 (46.45)     2:58.15 (44.89)
 38 Calabrese, Theodor  13 EHY-MR               3:10.00    2:59.46        
                  43.17     1:28.90 (45.73)     2:14.53 (45.63)     2:59.46 (44.93)
 39 Li, Simon           13 GATE-MR                   NT    2:59.62        
 40 Ryan, Brendan P     13 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.66    3:02.41        
                  42.29     1:28.14 (45.85)     2:16.42 (48.28)     3:02.41 (45.99)
 41 Schroeder, Jack J   13 HAA-MR               3:05.47    3:02.69        
                  43.02     1:29.54 (46.52)     2:17.45 (47.91)     3:02.69 (45.24)
 42 Heinz, Anthony      14 Sachem-MR            2:55.88    3:03.39        
                                1:30.39 ( )     2:18.09 (47.70)     3:03.39 (45.30)
 -- Shen, Michael       13 GATE-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.99  JO
              1:10.99  ZQ
              1:22.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Justin       13 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:12.78 SILV    20  
                  34.09     1:12.78 (38.69)                                        
  2 Cannon, Sean D      13 CSC-MR               1:13.99    1:12.81 SILV    17  
                  34.13     1:12.81 (38.68)                                        
  3 Poblano, Christian  14 CSC-MR               1:13.02    1:14.03 SILV    16  
                  35.04     1:14.03 (38.99)                                        
  4 McDougall, Robert   14 CSC-MR               1:13.90    1:15.10 SILV    15  
                  35.18     1:15.10 (39.92)                                        
  5 Sultana, Matthew J  13 GATE-MR              1:20.74    1:16.27 SILV    14  
                  37.54     1:16.27 (38.73)                                        
  6 Camberdella, Griff  14 NS-MR                1:16.16    1:16.58 SILV    13  
                  36.39     1:16.58 (40.19)                                        
  7 Paradiso, Thomas A  13 EHY-MR               1:21.49    1:19.54 SILV    12  
                  37.68     1:19.54 (41.86)                                        
  8 Bachoo, Eric        14 GATE-MR              1:20.53    1:20.91 SILV    11  
                  38.68     1:20.91 (42.23)                                        
  9 Holston, Kamau S    14 NFS-MR               1:54.18    1:21.76 SILV     9  
                  39.07     1:21.76 (42.69)                                        
 10 Hotaling, Jack      14 BBSC-MR              1:22.80    1:21.88 SILV     7  
                  39.00     1:21.88 (42.88)                                        
 11 Camerano, Costanti  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.00    1:22.15 SILV     6  
                  38.60     1:22.15 (43.55)                                        
 12 Lesser, Larry P     14 HAA-MR               1:23.57    1:22.61          5  
                  38.87     1:22.61 (43.74)                                        
 13 Berdolt II, Jack P  14 WISC-MR              1:23.74    1:23.09          4  
                  39.46     1:23.09 (43.63)                                        
 14 Galeto, Nicholas    13 WISC-MR              1:23.69    1:23.24          3  
                  39.38     1:23.24 (43.86)                                        
 15 Brierley, Christia  13 EHY-MR               1:25.04    1:23.47          2  
                  39.86     1:23.47 (43.61)                                        
 16 Morlock, Kyle W     13 HAA-MR               1:22.68    1:24.34          1  
                  39.88     1:24.34 (44.46)                                        
 17 Bracey, Devin       13 NFS-MR               1:26.86    1:24.35        
                  39.34     1:24.35 (45.01)                                        
 18 Connors, Brian G    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.00    1:24.41        
                  40.98     1:24.41 (43.43)                                        
 19 Ortof, Harry C      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.00    1:26.00        
                  41.76     1:26.00 (44.24)                                        
 20 Ryan, Brendan P     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.51    1:26.01        
                  41.18     1:26.01 (44.83)                                        
 21 Clark, Daniel M     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.00    1:26.58        
                  41.27     1:26.58 (45.31)                                        
 22 German, Alexander   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.40    1:27.13        
                  41.38     1:27.13 (45.75)                                        
 23 Murphy, Andrew J    13 NS-MR                1:19.69    1:27.32        
                  40.87     1:27.32 (46.45)                                        
 24 Sloane, Max D       13 WISC-MR              1:24.72    1:27.77        
 25 Shen, Michael       13 GATE-MR              1:29.76    1:29.18        
                  43.31     1:29.18 (45.87)                                        
 26 Brady, Matthew J    14 HAA-MR               1:29.04    1:29.78        
                  43.69     1:29.78 (46.09)                                        
 27 Lopez, Christopher  13 CSC-MR               1:27.32    1:29.85        
                  43.02     1:29.85 (46.83)                                        
 28 Bailey, Nicholas X  13 NFS-MR               1:34.00    1:30.23        
                  42.89     1:30.23 (47.34)                                        
 29 Hansen, Jason M     14 CSC-MR               1:32.28    1:36.95        
 30 Schroeder, Jack J   13 HAA-MR               1:41.30    1:41.27        
                  48.03     1:41.27 (53.24)                                        
 -- Sanyal, Harsho      13 HAA-MR               2:15.00         DQ        
      Walking on or springing from bottom
 -- Griffith, Keyshawn  14 GATE-MR              1:42.12         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  47.50          DQ (52.50)                                        
 -- Li, Simon           13 GATE-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Kain, Ryan          14 WISC-MR              1:27.24         DQ        
      False start
 -- McCaffery, Kevin T  13 BBSC-MR              1:26.52         DQ        
      False start
                  40.77          DQ (46.12)                                        
 -- Calabrese, Theodor  13 EHY-MR               1:36.01         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  43.21          DQ (48.87)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.19  JO
              2:35.19  ZQ
              2:55.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whalen, Chris       14 WISC-MR              2:42.00    2:39.93 SILV    20  
                  35.46     1:16.01 (40.55)   2:39.93 (1:23.92)                    
  2 Yang, Nathan M      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.14    2:45.86 SILV    17  
                  38.42     1:19.30 (40.88)     2:03.32 (44.02)     2:45.86 (42.54)
  3 Gramyko, Alexander  13 HS-MR                2:55.72    2:49.09 SILV    16  
                  37.31     1:21.11 (43.80)     2:06.77 (45.66)     2:49.09 (42.32)
  4 Borger, Keith C     14 Sachem-MR            2:44.59    2:50.03 SILV    15  
                  37.83     1:21.16 (43.33)     2:06.00 (44.84)     2:50.03 (44.03)
  5 Pedisich, Joe M     13 Sachem-MR            2:55.76    2:56.35         14  
                  39.83     1:26.20 (46.37)     2:12.46 (46.26)     2:56.35 (43.89)
  6 Morlock, Kyle W     13 HAA-MR               2:57.23    2:56.98         13  
                  40.47     1:26.36 (45.89)     2:12.55 (46.19)     2:56.98 (44.43)
  7 Hobbes, Matthew R   13 WISC-MR              2:51.77    2:57.02         12  
                  37.91     1:23.60 (45.69)     2:09.87 (46.27)     2:57.02 (47.15)
  8 Camerano, Costanti  14 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.37    2:57.51         11  
                  38.99     1:25.14 (46.15)     2:12.37 (47.23)     2:57.51 (45.14)
  9 Ortof, Harry C      13 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.00    2:58.01          9  
 10 McCaffery, Kevin T  13 BBSC-MR              3:10.99    2:58.97          7  
                                1:27.42 ( )     2:17.88 (50.46)     2:58.97 (41.09)
 11 German, Alexander   13 Express Swimming-MR  3:16.11    2:59.62          5.5
                  40.11     1:25.92 (45.81)     2:13.12 (47.20)     2:59.62 (46.50)
 11 Connors, Brian G    13 Express Swimming-MR  3:27.91    2:59.62          5.5
 13 Bachoo, Eric        14 GATE-MR              3:00.04    3:00.74          4  
                  40.62     1:27.52 (46.90)     2:15.92 (48.40)     3:00.74 (44.82)
 14 Kain, Ryan          14 WISC-MR              3:02.22    3:02.03          3  
                  40.57     1:28.04 (47.47)     2:16.22 (48.18)     3:02.03 (45.81)
 15 Holston, Kamau S    14 NFS-MR                    NT    3:03.85          1.5
                  41.83     1:29.22 (47.39)     2:17.52 (48.30)     3:03.85 (46.33)
 15 Chernik, Noah       13 WISC-MR              3:10.21    3:03.85          1.5
                  42.84     1:30.48 (47.64)     2:17.87 (47.39)     3:03.85 (45.98)
 17 Heinz, Anthony      14 Sachem-MR            3:20.00    3:05.90        
 18 Galeto, Nicholas    13 WISC-MR              3:01.11    3:07.47        
                  41.59     1:30.23 (48.64)     2:18.22 (47.99)     3:07.47 (49.25)
 19 Bracey, Devin       13 NFS-MR               3:04.92    3:08.53        
                  41.16     1:30.19 (49.03)     2:19.16 (48.97)     3:08.53 (49.37)
 20 Ryan, Brendan P     13 Express Swimming-MR  3:10.94    3:12.29        
                  43.29     1:33.01 (49.72)     2:22.64 (49.63)     3:12.29 (49.65)
 21 Deguzman, Cameron   13 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.00    3:20.84        
                  45.79     1:38.04 (52.25)     2:30.68 (52.64)     3:20.84 (50.16)
 21 O'Keefe, Danny W    14 HS-MR                3:51.35    3:20.84        
 23 Han, Zachary J      13 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.00    3:21.40        
                  46.01     1:36.80 (50.79)     2:29.78 (52.98)     3:21.40 (51.62)
 23 Alonso, Matthew J   14 Express Swimming-MR  3:21.13    3:21.40        
 25 Young, Allen W      13 Sachem-MR            3:20.00    3:31.63        
 25 Clark, Daniel M     13 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.82    3:31.63        
                  47.03     1:41.13 (54.10)     2:36.97 (55.84)     3:31.63 (54.66)
 27 Schroeder, Jack J   13 HAA-MR                    NT    3:39.45        
                  50.51     1:47.73 (57.22)     2:45.49 (57.76)     3:39.45 (53.96)
 28 Li, Simon           13 GATE-MR                   NT    3:42.95        
                  48.78     1:46.02 (57.24)   3:42.95 (1:56.93)                    
 -- Fici, Vincenzo      14 HAA-MR               2:52.28         DQ        
                  38.96     1:22.06 (43.10)     2:07.30 (45.24)          DQ (41.70)
 -- Sultana, Matthew J  13 GATE-MR              2:48.00         DQ        
                  36.99     1:19.97 (42.98)     2:03.14 (43.17)          DQ (42.06)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:23.99  JO
              2:34.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connors, Brian G    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.14    2:16.57 ZQ      20  
                  29.28     1:03.35 (34.07)     1:38.28 (34.93)     2:16.57 (38.29)
  2 Ye, William         13 WISC-MR              2:25.13    2:24.72 SILV    17  
                  31.61     1:06.26 (34.65)     1:46.54 (40.28)     2:24.72 (38.18)
  3 Holston, Kamau S    14 NFS-MR               2:43.13    2:29.38 SILV    16  
                  31.86     1:09.13 (37.27)     1:48.32 (39.19)     2:29.38 (41.06)
  4 Ortof, Harry C      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.90    2:32.70 SILV    15  
                  34.77     1:13.71 (38.94)     1:53.81 (40.10)     2:32.70 (38.89)
  5 McDougall, Robert   14 CSC-MR               2:15.00    2:35.61         14  
                  33.79     1:13.37 (39.58)     1:54.06 (40.69)     2:35.61 (41.55)
  6 Pedisich, Joe M     13 Sachem-MR            2:31.64    2:36.28         13  
                  32.11     1:12.77 (40.66)     1:55.37 (42.60)     2:36.28 (40.91)
  7 Stoller, Jared C    14 CSC-MR               2:46.09    2:40.91         12  
                  33.30     1:14.02 (40.72)     1:57.30 (43.28)     2:40.91 (43.61)
  8 deBoer, Skylar A    14 NS-MR                3:15.00    2:41.87         11  
                  34.56     1:15.24 (40.68)     1:57.62 (42.38)     2:41.87 (44.25)
  9 Han, Zachary J      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.28    2:49.70          9  
                  35.76     1:17.39 (41.63)     2:03.48 (46.09)     2:49.70 (46.22)
 10 Murphy, Andrew J    13 NS-MR                2:45.00    2:50.04          7  
                  37.08     1:19.90 (42.82)     2:05.99 (46.09)     2:50.04 (44.05)
 11 Bailey, Nicholas X  13 NFS-MR               2:55.96    2:51.79          6  
                  35.86     1:19.15 (43.29)     2:05.28 (46.13)     2:51.79 (46.51)
 12 McCaffery, Kevin T  13 BBSC-MR              3:15.99    2:57.23          5  
                  38.26     1:23.57 (45.31)     2:10.29 (46.72)     2:57.23 (46.94)
 13 Morlock, Kyle W     13 HAA-MR               3:19.93    3:01.54          4  
                  39.74     1:25.43 (45.69)     2:14.71 (49.28)     3:01.54 (46.83)
 14 Li, Simon           13 GATE-MR                   NT    3:10.89          3  
                  41.08     1:26.74 (45.66)   3:10.89 (1:44.15)                    
 15 Shen, Michael       13 GATE-MR                   NT    3:17.29          2  
                  41.67     1:30.63 (48.96)   3:17.29 (1:46.66)                    
 16 Heinz, Anthony      14 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    3:21.69          1  
                                1:32.98 ( )   3:21.69 (1:48.71)                    
 17 Griffith, Keyshawn  14 GATE-MR                   NT    3:35.03        
                  39.77     1:33.90 (54.13)     2:32.46 (58.56)   3:35.03 (1:02.57)
 -- Fici, Vincenzo      14 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Did not finish
                                  35.43 ( )                                        
 -- Young, Allen W      13 Sachem-MR            3:30.00         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall
                  37.61     1:26.31 (48.70)     2:17.31 (51.00)          DQ (48.27)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:13.99  JO
              2:13.99  ZQ
              2:34.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whalen, Chris       14 WISC-MR              2:16.55    2:12.56 JO      20  
                  27.33     1:00.73 (33.40)     1:43.21 (42.48)     2:12.56 (29.35)
  2 Ye, William         13 WISC-MR              2:23.74    2:21.24 SILV    17  
                  29.91     1:04.95 (35.04)     1:48.76 (43.81)     2:21.24 (32.48)
  3 Galeto, Nicholas    13 WISC-MR              2:29.30    2:24.37 SILV    16  
                  30.92     1:07.41 (36.49)     1:52.44 (45.03)     2:24.37 (31.93)
  4 Holston, Kamau S    14 NFS-MR               2:25.00    2:24.62 SILV    15  
                  28.77     1:06.33 (37.56)     1:53.17 (46.84)     2:24.62 (31.45)
  5 Connors, Brian G    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.65    2:25.43 SILV    14  
                  29.79     1:08.53 (38.74)     1:54.11 (45.58)     2:25.43 (31.32)
  6 Ortof, Harry C      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.42    2:27.01 SILV    13  
                  31.71     1:08.67 (36.96)     1:55.44 (46.77)     2:27.01 (31.57)
  7 Gramyko, Alexander  13 HS-MR                2:35.41    2:27.55 SILV    12  
                  30.06     1:07.66 (37.60)     1:52.99 (45.33)     2:27.55 (34.56)
  8 Yang, Nathan M      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.42    2:27.92 SILV    11  
                  32.70     1:10.23 (37.53)     1:54.77 (44.54)     2:27.92 (33.15)
  9 Borger, Keith C     14 Sachem-MR            2:25.09    2:27.96 SILV     9  
                  32.26     1:12.02 (39.76)     1:53.90 (41.88)     2:27.96 (34.06)
 10 Hobbes, Matthew R   13 WISC-MR              2:33.20    2:30.19 SILV     7  
                  31.45     1:10.41 (38.96)     1:55.29 (44.88)     2:30.19 (34.90)
 11 Chernik, Noah       13 WISC-MR              2:33.61    2:31.63 SILV     6  
                  33.96     1:12.23 (38.27)     1:58.99 (46.76)     2:31.63 (32.64)
 12 Pedisich, Joe M     13 Sachem-MR            2:31.32    2:31.99 SILV     5  
                  31.89     1:11.17 (39.28)     1:58.78 (47.61)     2:31.99 (33.21)
 13 Han, Zachary J      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.34    2:34.19 SILV     4  
                  33.26     1:10.69 (37.43)     2:00.42 (49.73)     2:34.19 (33.77)
 14 McCaffery, Kevin T  13 BBSC-MR              2:43.57    2:37.68          3  
                  34.35     1:14.70 (40.35)     2:02.91 (48.21)     2:37.68 (34.77)
 15 Morlock, Kyle W     13 HAA-MR               2:38.85    2:39.45          2  
                  37.18     1:17.97 (40.79)     2:05.79 (47.82)     2:39.45 (33.66)
 16 Alonso, Matthew J   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.07    2:39.66          1  
                  32.51     1:12.18 (39.67)     2:03.13 (50.95)     2:39.66 (36.53)
 17 Bailey, Nicholas X  13 NFS-MR               2:39.41    2:39.85        
 18 Deguzman, Cameron   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.83    2:41.47        
                  35.29     1:16.42 (41.13)     2:05.45 (49.03)     2:41.47 (36.02)
 19 O'Keefe, Danny W    14 HS-MR                3:20.07    2:41.48        
                  36.57     1:15.16 (38.59)     2:05.33 (50.17)     2:41.48 (36.15)
 20 Bachoo, Eric        14 GATE-MR              2:55.17    2:46.54        
                  39.11     1:22.62 (43.51)     2:10.00 (47.38)     2:46.54 (36.54)
 21 Clark, Daniel M     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.12    2:46.80        
                  39.43   2:46.80 (2:07.37)                                        
 22 Bracey, Devin       13 NFS-MR               2:50.45    2:47.97        
                  38.76     1:20.69 (41.93)     2:09.58 (48.89)     2:47.97 (38.39)
 23 Young, Allen W      13 Sachem-MR            3:27.38    2:49.43        
                  36.33     1:19.45 (43.12)     2:13.14 (53.69)     2:49.43 (36.29)
 24 Heinz, Anthony      14 Sachem-MR            3:10.00    2:50.60        
 25 German, Alexander   13 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.81    2:58.72        
 26 Ryan, Brendan P     13 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.84    2:58.91        
 27 Shen, Michael       13 GATE-MR              3:01.84    2:59.92        
 28 Li, Simon           13 GATE-MR                   NT    3:02.74        
                  38.70     1:22.71 (44.01)   3:02.74 (1:40.03)                    
 29 Griffith, Keyshawn  14 GATE-MR              3:14.66    3:06.41        
                  38.31     1:25.63 (47.32)     2:23.84 (58.21)     3:06.41 (42.57)
 -- Lowe, Thomas A      14 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.00         DQ        
                  30.67     1:12.85 (42.18)     2:04.51 (51.66)          DQ (35.77)
 -- Brady, Matthew J    14 HAA-MR               3:00.00         DQ        
 -- Schroeder, Jack J   13 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  41.74     1:29.89 (48.15)     2:27.36 (57.47)          DQ (38.49)
 -- Sultana, Matthew J  13 GATE-MR              2:46.76         DQ        
                  34.65     1:13.69 (39.04)     1:56.55 (42.86)          DQ (34.27)
 -- Sanchez, Kevin      14 GATE-MR              2:42.00         DQ        
                  32.22     1:10.69 (38.47)     1:59.08 (48.39)          DQ (37.17)
 -- Camerano, Costanti  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.81         DQ        
                  33.35     1:14.65 (41.30)     2:02.56 (47.91)          DQ (36.40)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:45.99  JO
              4:45.99  ZQ
              5:13.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Justin       13 HAA-MR               5:08.39    4:54.80 SILV    20  
                  30.57     1:05.87 (35.30)     1:44.86 (38.99)     2:22.96 (38.10)
        3:05.93 (42.97)     3:47.99 (42.06)     4:22.06 (34.07)     4:54.80 (32.74)
  2 Connors, Brian G    13 Express Swimming-MR  5:40.00    5:02.87 SILV    17  
                  30.76                             1:46.96 ( )     2:26.79 (39.83)
        3:13.28 (46.49)     3:58.70 (45.42)     4:31.74 (33.04)     5:02.87 (31.13)
  3 Ortof, Harry C      13 Express Swimming-MR  5:11.90    5:12.66 SILV    16  
                  33.43     1:12.42 (38.99)     1:51.65 (39.23)     2:30.97 (39.32)
        3:19.15 (48.18)     4:06.76 (47.61)     4:40.01 (33.25)     5:12.66 (32.65)
  4 Lauritano, Nichola  14 HAA-MR               5:20.41    5:15.43         15  
                  31.62     1:10.93 (39.31)     1:50.41 (39.48)     2:31.52 (41.11)
        3:15.53 (44.01)     4:01.46 (45.93)     4:38.98 (37.52)     5:15.43 (36.45)
  5 Sultana, Matthew J  13 GATE-MR              6:00.00    5:22.88         14  
                  36.11     1:18.43 (42.32)     1:59.63 (41.20)     2:41.66 (42.03)
        3:24.76 (43.10)     4:10.98 (46.22)     4:48.24 (37.26)     5:22.88 (34.64)
  6 Pedisich, Joe M     13 Sachem-MR            5:26.33    5:24.87         13  
                  34.57     1:14.43 (39.86)     1:55.76 (41.33)     2:37.48 (41.72)
        3:24.61 (47.13)     4:12.87 (48.26)     4:48.75 (35.88)     5:24.87 (36.12)
  7 Morlock, Kyle W     13 HAA-MR               5:29.53    5:33.07         12  
                  39.80     1:24.37 (44.57)     2:05.74 (41.37)     2:47.47 (41.73)
        3:35.37 (47.90)     4:22.16 (46.79)     4:58.50 (36.34)     5:33.07 (34.57)
  8 Han, Zachary J      13 Express Swimming-MR  6:00.00    5:39.13         11  
                  36.93     1:19.95 (43.02)     2:02.23 (42.28)     2:46.09 (43.86)
        3:35.92 (49.83)     4:26.48 (50.56)     5:04.18 (37.70)     5:39.13 (34.95)
  9 McCaffery, Kevin T  13 BBSC-MR              6:40.99    5:41.19          9  
                  36.90     1:23.42 (46.52)     2:07.16 (43.74)     2:49.32 (42.16)
        3:39.46 (50.14)     4:28.58 (49.12)     5:06.23 (37.65)     5:41.19 (34.96)
 10 Young, Allen W      13 Sachem-MR            7:00.00    6:05.14          7  
                  39.04     1:25.47 (46.43)     2:11.86 (46.39)     2:56.89 (45.03)
        3:51.48 (54.59)     4:47.18 (55.70)     5:24.32 (37.14)     6:05.14 (40.82)
 11 Heinz, Anthony      14 Sachem-MR            6:30.00    6:10.51          6  
                  42.77                             2:22.06 ( )     3:12.59 (50.53)
                                4:50.80 ( )     5:32.10 (41.30)     6:10.51 (38.41)
 -- Fici, Vincenzo      14 HAA-MR               5:27.17         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  35.36     1:10.24 (34.88)     1:47.61 (37.37)     2:26.22 (38.61)
        3:12.82 (46.60)     3:58.59 (45.77)        DQ (1:08.61)                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                     NT    1:39.98         40  
     1) Cannon, Sean D 13               2) McDougall, Robert J 14         
     3) Stoller, Jared C 14             4) Poblano, Christian S 14        
  2 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 1:48.00    1:47.13         34  
     1) Connors, Brian G 13             2) Camerano, Costantino 14        
     3) Han, Zachary J 13               4) Ortof, Harry C 13              
  3 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                     NT    1:47.56         32  
     1) Galeto, Nicholas 13             2) Kain, Ryan 14                  
     3) Sloane, Max D 13                4) Ye, William 13                 
  4 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                 1:51.48    1:51.51         30  
     1) Maida, Troy A 13                2) Lesser, Larry P 14             
     3) Morlock, Kyle W 13              4) Fici, Vincenzo 14              
  5 Gateway Swimmers-MR  'A'                    1:48.75    1:56.09         28  
     1) Bachoo, Eric 14                 2) Sanchez, Kevin 14              
     3) Sultana, Matthew J 13           4) Shen, Michael 13               
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                2:08.60    1:59.96         40  
     1) Chernik, Noah 13                2) Hobbes, Matthew R 13           
     3) Whalen, Chris 14                4) Ye, William 13                 
                  34.33     1:06.18 (31.85)     1:33.31 (27.13)     1:59.96 (26.65)
  2 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                    2:06.00    2:02.48         34  
     1) Pedisich, Joe M 13              2) Borger, Keith C 14             
     3) Young, Allen W 13               4) Cheng, Dan J 14                
                  31.53     1:05.51 (33.98)     1:34.29 (28.78)     2:02.48 (28.19)
  3 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 2:08.00    2:09.20         32  
     1) Ortof, Harry C 13               2) Deguzman, Cameron 13           
     3) Connors, Brian G 13             4) Yang, Nathan M 13              
                  33.52     1:14.47 (40.95)     1:42.25 (27.78)     2:09.20 (26.95)
  4 Gateway Swimmers-MR  'A'                    2:01.08    2:11.32         30  
     1) Bachoo, Eric 14                 2) Sanchez, Kevin 14              
     3) Sultana, Matthew J 13           4) Shen, Michael 13               
                  39.46     1:13.17 (33.71)     1:46.88 (33.71)     2:11.32 (24.44)
  5 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                 2:13.72    2:24.12         28  
     1) Fici, Vincenzo 14               2) Brady, Matthew J 14            
     3) Morlock, Kyle W 13              4) Schroeder, Jack J 13           
                  34.08     1:16.33 (42.25)     1:51.26 (34.93)     2:24.12 (32.86)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.29  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martinico, Michael  16 HAA-MR                 22.75      23.11 METS    20  
  2 Cato, Camren A      15 NFS-MR                 23.08      23.29 METS    17  
  3 Brierley, Thomas K  15 EHY-MR                 24.38      23.66         16  
  4 Gibbons, James      16 HAA-MR                 24.00      24.03         15  
  5 Russell, Douglas L  15 CSC-MR                 23.92      24.08         14  
  6 Damm, Eric R        16 HAA-MR                 23.93      24.14         13  
  7 McDougall, Robert   14 CSC-MR                 24.94      24.59         12  
  8 Clark, Alfred B     17 NFS-MR                 24.50      24.99         11  
  9 Costello, Teague B  15 EHY-MR                 24.97      25.04          9  
 10 Buissereth, Aaron   15 NFS-MR                 25.07      25.06          7  
 11 Murphy, Shawn D     15 NS-MR                  25.39      25.20          6  
 12 Beigay, Kyle        16 Sachem-MR              24.70      25.23          5  
 13 Harasym, Jimmy M    17 NS-MR                  25.65      25.32          4  
 14 Henry, Travis J     15 NFS-MR                 25.27      25.38          2.5
 14 Pizzurro, Nick J    15 CSC-MR                 25.99      25.38          2.5
 16 Maida, Trevor W     15 HAA-MR                 25.75      25.47          1  
 17 Lauritano, Nichola  14 HAA-MR                 25.73      25.50        
 18 Maida, Travis M     16 HAA-MR                 25.72      25.87        
 19 Wheeler, Justin     17 NFS-MR                 26.60      25.98        
 20 Liang, Gary         15 BBSC-MR                26.09      26.01        
 21 Chang, Justin       13 HAA-MR                 26.23      26.20        
 22 Schimek, Justin K   17 HAA-MR                 26.52      26.44        
 23 Camberdella, Griff  14 NS-MR                  27.14      26.58        
 24 Dorn, Garry T       15 HAA-MR                 27.37      26.92        
 25 Maida, Troy A       13 HAA-MR                 26.83      27.06        
 26 Koganov, Willy      15 HS-MR                  28.99      27.26        
 27 Ballon, Juan R      16 BBSC-MR                28.26      27.35        
 28 Chernik, Noah       13 WISC-MR                28.20      28.11        
 29 Chang, Oscar        12 HAA-MR                 29.24      29.36        
 30 Kreuscher, Kyle J   12 HAA-MR                 29.50      29.51        
 31 Hawkins, Raymond P  12 HAA-MR                    NT      30.52        
 32 Maidhof, Matthew T  11 HAA-MR                 32.77      33.01        
 33 Olsen, Grady I       9 CSC-MR                 37.27      35.15        
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:56.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brierley, Thomas K  15 EHY-MR               5:07.16    5:04.82         20  
                  26.86       56.10 (29.24)     1:26.39 (30.29)     1:57.42 (31.03)
        2:28.39 (30.97)     2:59.07 (30.68)     3:30.81 (31.74)     4:02.29 (31.48)
        4:33.52 (31.23)     5:04.82 (31.30)                                        
  2 Damm, Eric R        16 HAA-MR               5:18.55    5:05.73         17  
                  26.42       55.96 (29.54)     1:26.37 (30.41)     1:57.18 (30.81)
        2:28.33 (31.15)     2:59.72 (31.39)     3:30.84 (31.12)     4:03.00 (32.16)
        4:34.89 (31.89)     5:05.73 (30.84)                                        
  3 Modrov, Brandon A   26 HAA-MR                    NT    5:10.16         16  
  4 Harasym, Jimmy M    17 NS-MR                5:15.00    5:18.13         15  
                  27.03       56.49 (29.46)     1:27.22 (30.73)     1:59.05 (31.83)
        2:31.24 (32.19)     3:04.21 (32.97)     3:37.18 (32.97)     4:10.58 (33.40)
        4:44.56 (33.98)     5:18.13 (33.57)                                        
  5 Costello, Teague B  15 EHY-MR               5:13.00    5:22.02         14  
                  27.96     1:00.00 (32.04)     1:32.01 (32.01)     2:04.57 (32.56)
        2:37.45 (32.88)     3:10.14 (32.69)     3:43.26 (33.12)     4:16.35 (33.09)
        4:49.57 (33.22)     5:22.02 (32.45)                                        
  6 Maida, Travis M     16 HAA-MR               5:28.47    5:22.85         13  
  7 Maida, Trevor W     15 HAA-MR               5:23.05    5:23.74         12  
                  26.68       56.89 (30.21)     1:28.01 (31.12)     1:59.84 (31.83)
        2:33.15 (33.31)     3:07.43 (34.28)     3:41.36 (33.93)     4:15.57 (34.21)
        4:50.60 (35.03)     5:23.74 (33.14)                                        
  8 Dorn, Garry T       15 HAA-MR               5:43.47    5:36.21         11  
  9 Winthrop, Andrew D  16 EHY-MR               5:38.00    5:37.73          9  
 10 Murphy, Shawn D     15 NS-MR                5:25.63    5:37.85          7  
                  27.74       59.19 (31.45)     1:32.11 (32.92)     2:06.23 (34.12)
        2:40.88 (34.65)     3:15.74 (34.86)     3:51.06 (35.32)     4:26.92 (35.86)
        5:02.61 (35.69)     5:37.85 (35.24)                                        
 11 Schimek, Justin K   17 HAA-MR               5:57.46    5:45.55          6  
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brierley, Thomas K  15 EHY-MR               2:05.59    2:03.62 METS    20  
                  29.70     1:00.98 (31.28)     1:32.22 (31.24)     2:03.62 (31.40)
  2 Harasym, Jimmy M    17 NS-MR                2:08.31    2:07.01         17  
                  30.19     1:01.57 (31.38)     1:34.36 (32.79)     2:07.01 (32.65)
  3 Beigay, Kyle        16 Sachem-MR            2:11.40    2:13.72         16  
                  31.18     1:04.75 (33.57)     1:38.83 (34.08)     2:13.72 (34.89)
  4 Russell, Douglas L  15 CSC-MR               2:11.71    2:14.46         15  
                  31.87     1:06.00 (34.13)     1:40.28 (34.28)     2:14.46 (34.18)
  5 Costello, Teague B  15 EHY-MR               2:15.20    2:15.86         14  
                  32.06     1:06.43 (34.37)     1:41.34 (34.91)     2:15.86 (34.52)
  6 Maida, Troy A       13 HAA-MR               2:18.70    2:18.21         13  
                  31.75     1:06.98 (35.23)     1:43.03 (36.05)     2:18.21 (35.18)
  7 Lauritano, Nichola  14 HAA-MR               2:21.22    2:18.46         12  
                  31.87     1:07.53 (35.66)     1:44.17 (36.64)     2:18.46 (34.29)
  8 Zhang, Evan         12 GATE-MR              2:16.00    2:20.40         11  
                  34.01     1:10.04 (36.03)     1:46.36 (36.32)     2:20.40 (34.04)
  9 Murphy, Shawn D     15 NS-MR                2:24.85    2:22.70          9  
                  34.03     1:09.56 (35.53)     1:46.35 (36.79)     2:22.70 (36.35)
 10 Chang, Justin       13 HAA-MR               2:29.19    2:27.21          7  
                  34.48     1:11.73 (37.25)     1:50.32 (38.59)     2:27.21 (36.89)
 11 Henry, Travis J     15 NFS-MR               2:21.62    2:28.46          6  
                  33.40     1:10.66 (37.26)     1:49.89 (39.23)     2:28.46 (38.57)
 12 Dorn, Garry T       15 HAA-MR               2:32.31    2:34.00          5  
                  36.54     1:15.91 (39.37)     1:55.00 (39.09)     2:34.00 (39.00)
 13 Clark, Alfred B     17 NFS-MR               2:28.64    2:35.07          4  
                  35.89     1:14.27 (38.38)   2:35.07 (1:20.80)                    
 14 Linder, Daniel      15 WISC-MR              2:53.65    2:41.09          3  
                  37.92     1:18.97 (41.05)     2:00.33 (41.36)     2:41.09 (40.76)
 15 Weinhofer, Joseph   12 Sachem-MR            2:41.76    2:45.67          2  
                  39.58     1:21.54 (41.96)     2:03.86 (42.32)     2:45.67 (41.81)
 16 Chang, Oscar        12 HAA-MR                    NT    2:55.41          1  
 17 Kain, Gavin          9 WISC-MR              3:32.22    3:17.85        
 18 Orehosky, Bailey T  10 HAA-MR                    NT    3:27.73        
 -- Schimek, Justin K   17 HAA-MR               2:42.38         DQ        
                  36.84     1:16.36 (39.52)     1:57.08 (40.72)          DQ (39.68)
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Enzinger, Adam J    17 Sachem-MR            1:05.82    1:07.19         20  
                  31.50     1:07.19 (35.69)                                        
  2 Maida, Trevor W     15 HAA-MR               1:03.60    1:07.77         17  
                  32.84     1:07.77 (34.93)                                        
  3 Brierley, Thomas K  15 EHY-MR               1:10.60    1:08.30         16  
  4 Russell, Douglas L  15 CSC-MR               1:08.72    1:09.04         15  
                  32.64     1:09.04 (36.40)                                        
  5 Maida, Travis M     16 HAA-MR               1:09.89    1:09.30         14  
                  33.28     1:09.30 (36.02)                                        
  6 Linder, Daniel      15 WISC-MR              1:09.87    1:10.44         13  
                  34.73     1:10.44 (35.71)                                        
  7 Harasym, Jimmy M    17 NS-MR                1:12.00    1:11.45         12  
  8 Dorn, Garry T       15 HAA-MR               1:12.98    1:12.13         11  
                  34.17     1:12.13 (37.96)                                        
  9 Beigay, Kyle        16 Sachem-MR            1:10.26    1:12.21          9  
                  34.76     1:12.21 (37.45)                                        
 10 Murphy, Shawn D     15 NS-MR                1:12.21    1:12.35          6.5
                  34.66     1:12.35 (37.69)                                        
 10 Costello, Teague B  15 EHY-MR               1:16.48    1:12.35          6.5
 12 Lauritano, Nichola  14 HAA-MR               1:14.66    1:13.57          5  
 13 Chang, Justin       13 HAA-MR               1:13.93    1:14.36          4  
                  35.09     1:14.36 (39.27)                                        
 14 Gibbons, James      16 HAA-MR               1:33.22    1:15.56          3  
                  35.11     1:15.56 (40.45)                                        
 15 Clark, Alfred B     17 NFS-MR               1:28.21    1:17.80          1.5
                  37.07     1:17.80 (40.73)                                        
 15 Schimek, Justin K   17 HAA-MR               1:18.69    1:17.80          1.5
 17 Pizzurro, Nick J    15 CSC-MR               1:22.01    1:21.40        
 18 Chang, Oscar        12 HAA-MR               1:23.63    1:22.94        
 19 Papsco, Zachary T   11 HAA-MR               1:19.00    1:23.36        
 20 Maidhof, Matthew T  11 HAA-MR               1:33.88    1:31.27        
                  43.94     1:31.27 (47.33)                                        
 21 Weinhofer, Joseph   12 Sachem-MR            1:30.30    1:31.77        
                  45.02     1:31.77 (46.75)                                        
 22 Kain, Gavin          9 WISC-MR              1:46.04    1:44.18        
                  50.08     1:44.18 (54.10)                                        
 23 Huber, Jake         10 HAA-MR               1:50.75    1:49.66        
 24 Orehosky, Bailey T  10 HAA-MR               2:00.25    1:58.41        
                  55.08   1:58.41 (1:03.33)                                        
 -- Carroll, Patrick D  16 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Maidhof, George      8 HAA-MR               1:48.25         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  57.11          DQ (59.31)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:22.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Scott C     25 NYAC-MR              2:27.78    2:13.77 METS    20  
                  30.05     1:03.81 (33.76)     1:37.98 (34.17)     2:13.77 (35.79)
  2 Buissereth, Aaron   15 NFS-MR               2:28.62    2:26.74         17  
                  33.63     1:10.55 (36.92)     1:47.69 (37.14)     2:26.74 (39.05)
  3 Linder, Daniel      15 WISC-MR              2:32.43    2:32.74         16  
                  34.59     1:12.44 (37.85)     1:51.90 (39.46)     2:32.74 (40.84)
  4 Cato, Camren A      15 NFS-MR               2:33.50    2:33.87         15  
                  33.83     1:11.77 (37.94)     1:52.63 (40.86)     2:33.87 (41.24)
  5 Russell, Douglas L  15 CSC-MR               2:34.40    2:33.89         14  
                  35.34     1:13.87 (38.53)     1:54.01 (40.14)     2:33.89 (39.88)
  6 Harasym, Jimmy M    17 NS-MR                2:35.00    2:33.91         13  
                  34.36     1:12.78 (38.42)     1:53.03 (40.25)     2:33.91 (40.88)
  7 Chang, Justin       13 HAA-MR               2:43.75    2:40.39         12  
                  35.55     1:16.52 (40.97)   2:40.39 (1:23.87)                    
  8 Liang, Gary         15 BBSC-MR              2:39.21    2:41.70         11  
                  43.17     1:31.71 (48.54)   2:41.70 (1:09.99)                    
  9 Schimek, Justin K   17 HAA-MR               2:54.66    2:53.15          9  
 10 Murphy, Shawn D     15 NS-MR                2:37.26    2:53.20          7  
                  39.21     1:23.34 (44.13)     2:10.00 (46.66)     2:53.20 (43.20)
 11 Lauritano, Nichola  14 HAA-MR               2:53.84    2:58.66          6  
                  37.93     1:22.92 (44.99)     2:11.49 (48.57)     2:58.66 (47.17)
 12 Costello, Teague B  15 EHY-MR               3:00.92    3:03.26          4.5
                  44.11     1:29.69 (45.58)     2:18.56 (48.87)     3:03.26 (44.70)
 12 Chang, Oscar        12 HAA-MR                    NT    3:03.26          4.5
 14 Ballon, Juan R      16 BBSC-MR              3:10.99    3:09.24          3  
 15 Brierley, Thomas K  15 EHY-MR               2:40.00    3:09.82          2  
                  43.29     1:32.29 (49.00)     2:21.93 (49.64)     3:09.82 (47.89)
 16 Tucker, Chandler J  11 BBSC-MR              3:26.44    3:19.91          0.5
 16 Hawkins, Raymond P  12 HAA-MR               2:59.74    3:19.91          0.5
                  45.36     1:36.45 (51.09)     2:30.14 (53.69)     3:19.91 (49.77)
 -- Koganov, Willy      15 HS-MR                2:53.56         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                  37.09     1:21.82 (44.73)     2:09.39 (47.57)          DQ (43.50)
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:05.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brierley, Thomas K  15 EHY-MR               2:22.73    2:12.72         20  
                  27.98     1:01.63 (33.65)     1:37.07 (35.44)     2:12.72 (35.65)
  2 Harasym, Jimmy M    17 NS-MR                2:15.00    2:17.39         17  
                  29.01     1:01.41 (32.40)     1:37.67 (36.26)     2:17.39 (39.72)
  3 Chang, Justin       13 HAA-MR                    NT    2:23.45         16  
                  32.10     1:06.40 (34.30)     1:45.53 (39.13)     2:23.45 (37.92)
  4 Murphy, Shawn D     15 NS-MR                2:27.36    2:32.23         15  
                  30.02     1:05.66 (35.64)     1:48.28 (42.62)     2:32.23 (43.95)
  5 Clark, Alfred B     17 NFS-MR               2:38.97    2:34.94         14  
                  30.89     1:04.03 (33.14)     1:46.27 (42.24)     2:34.94 (48.67)
  6 Pizzurro, Nick J    15 CSC-MR                    NT    2:46.72         13  
                  34.22     1:15.53 (41.31)     2:00.85 (45.32)     2:46.72 (45.87)
  7 Weinhofer, Joseph   12 Sachem-MR            2:44.77    2:48.16         12  
                  37.35     1:20.13 (42.78)     2:05.80 (45.67)     2:48.16 (42.36)
  8 Henry, Travis J     15 NFS-MR               2:55.00    3:01.83         11  
                  35.55     1:23.60 (48.05)     2:12.83 (49.23)     3:01.83 (49.00)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brierley, Thomas K  15 EHY-MR               2:10.01    2:05.11         20  
                  26.86       57.38 (30.52)     1:35.17 (37.79)     2:05.11 (29.94)
  2 Damm, Eric R        16 HAA-MR               2:09.47    2:05.63         17  
                  27.49       58.64 (31.15)     1:38.00 (39.36)     2:05.63 (27.63)
  3 Martinico, Michael  16 HAA-MR                    NT    2:10.90         16  
                  28.06     1:00.96 (32.90)     1:39.14 (38.18)     2:10.90 (31.76)
  4 Russell, Douglas L  15 CSC-MR               2:09.82    2:11.31         15  
                  29.00     1:03.44 (34.44)     1:41.52 (38.08)     2:11.31 (29.79)
  5 Harasym, Jimmy M    17 NS-MR                2:13.13    2:13.49         14  
                  28.62     1:00.57 (31.95)     1:41.00 (40.43)     2:13.49 (32.49)
  6 Maida, Travis M     16 HAA-MR               2:14.19    2:14.27         13  
                  28.84     1:04.11 (35.27)     1:43.39 (39.28)     2:14.27 (30.88)
  7 Maida, Trevor W     15 HAA-MR               2:15.52    2:14.55         12  
                  29.13     1:05.08 (35.95)     1:43.76 (38.68)     2:14.55 (30.79)
  8 Beigay, Kyle        16 Sachem-MR            2:15.95    2:14.73         11  
                  29.93     1:04.68 (34.75)     1:44.96 (40.28)     2:14.73 (29.77)
  9 Buissereth, Aaron   15 NFS-MR               2:13.38    2:14.99          9  
                  28.55     1:05.20 (36.65)     1:43.13 (37.93)     2:14.99 (31.86)
 10 Costello, Teague B  15 EHY-MR               2:22.88    2:17.67          7  
                  29.13     1:03.50 (34.37)     1:46.31 (42.81)     2:17.67 (31.36)
 11 Murphy, Shawn D     15 NS-MR                2:19.15    2:18.05          6  
                  29.46     1:05.27 (35.81)     1:45.81 (40.54)     2:18.05 (32.24)
 12 Cato, Camren A      15 NFS-MR               2:13.75    2:19.57          5  
                  28.59     1:03.05 (34.46)     1:47.13 (44.08)     2:19.57 (32.44)
 13 Gibbons, James      16 HAA-MR               2:25.00    2:20.53          4  
 14 Chang, Justin       13 HAA-MR               2:25.43    2:20.71          3  
 15 Camberdella, Griff  14 NS-MR                2:24.87    2:22.82          1.5
 15 Lauritano, Nichola  14 HAA-MR               2:27.46    2:22.82          1.5
                  30.26     1:05.43 (35.17)     1:49.65 (44.22)     2:22.82 (33.17)
 17 Clark, Alfred B     17 NFS-MR               2:25.18    2:23.39        
 18 Koganov, Willy      15 HS-MR                2:33.63    2:25.00        
                  32.61     1:09.69 (37.08)     1:53.65 (43.96)     2:25.00 (31.35)
 19 Liang, Gary         15 BBSC-MR              2:22.68    2:25.41        
                  30.53     1:09.16 (38.63)     1:51.76 (42.60)     2:25.41 (33.65)
 20 Pizzurro, Nick J    15 CSC-MR               2:31.23    2:27.77        
                  32.49     1:11.32 (38.83)     1:57.48 (46.16)     2:27.77 (30.29)
 21 Dorn, Garry T       15 HAA-MR               2:22.99    2:28.34        
 22 Maida, Troy A       13 HAA-MR               2:30.00    2:30.24        
                  31.10     1:06.97 (35.87)     1:57.01 (50.04)     2:30.24 (33.23)
 23 Henry, Travis J     15 NFS-MR               2:28.49    2:30.59        
                  34.64     1:11.45 (36.81)     1:58.00 (46.55)     2:30.59 (32.59)
 24 Ballon, Juan R      16 BBSC-MR              2:37.56    2:35.50        
                  32.31     1:08.69 (36.38)     1:59.14 (50.45)     2:35.50 (36.36)
 25 Linder, Daniel      15 WISC-MR              2:34.16    2:35.98        
                  38.21     1:16.65 (38.44)     1:57.82 (41.17)     2:35.98 (38.16)
 26 Chang, Oscar        12 HAA-MR               2:45.09    2:48.84        
                  37.04     1:21.45 (44.41)     2:11.71 (50.26)     2:48.84 (37.13)
 -- Wheeler, Justin     17 NFS-MR               2:40.20         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action - back
                  30.70     1:13.15 (42.45)     2:02.66 (49.51)          DQ (34.43)
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:25.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brierley, Thomas K  15 EHY-MR               4:40.00    4:30.16         20  
                  28.18       59.95 (31.77)     1:32.99 (33.04)     2:05.97 (32.98)
        2:45.91 (39.94)     3:27.26 (41.35)     3:59.42 (32.16)     4:30.16 (30.74)
  2 Harasym, Jimmy M    17 NS-MR                4:38.89    4:37.40         17  
                  28.70     1:02.06 (33.36)     1:35.37 (33.31)     2:09.22 (33.85)
        2:49.70 (40.48)     3:31.75 (42.05)     4:04.83 (33.08)     4:37.40 (32.57)
  3 Maida, Travis M     16 HAA-MR               4:36.65    4:46.29         16  
                  28.00     1:02.13 (34.13)     1:37.66 (35.53)     2:13.85 (36.19)
        2:54.30 (40.45)     3:36.88 (42.58)     4:11.74 (34.86)     4:46.29 (34.55)
  4 Zhang, Evan         12 GATE-MR              5:00.00    4:50.68         15  
                  32.97     1:11.49 (38.52)     1:47.76 (36.27)     2:24.38 (36.62)
        3:02.23 (37.85)     3:42.52 (40.29)     4:17.62 (35.10)     4:50.68 (33.06)
  5 Dorn, Garry T       15 HAA-MR               5:03.28    5:06.73         14  
                  30.14     1:08.50 (38.36)     1:51.19 (42.69)     2:32.47 (41.28)
        3:12.72 (40.25)     3:55.34 (42.62)     4:31.50 (36.16)     5:06.73 (35.23)
  6 Prokopiou, Nicos    12 WISC-MR              5:25.00    5:14.93         13  
                  35.53     1:16.70 (41.17)     1:54.33 (37.63)     2:32.57 (38.24)
        3:18.47 (45.90)     4:03.61 (45.14)     4:39.93 (36.32)     5:14.93 (35.00)
  7 Murphy, Shawn D     15 NS-MR                5:00.17    5:15.63         12  
                  30.07     1:06.42 (36.35)     1:45.43 (39.01)     2:26.17 (40.74)
        3:13.72 (47.55)     4:02.24 (48.52)     4:39.57 (37.33)     5:15.63 (36.06)
  8 Martusciello, Jame  12 HAA-MR               5:22.37    5:21.69         11  
                  33.58     1:11.78 (38.20)     1:51.32 (39.54)     2:31.81 (40.49)
        3:19.97 (48.16)     4:09.04 (49.07)     4:45.53 (36.49)     5:21.69 (36.16)
  9 Murphy, Andrew J    13 NS-MR                5:16.91    5:38.22          9  
                  33.97   1:55.44 (1:21.47)     2:37.88 (42.44)     3:29.84 (51.96)
        4:21.53 (51.69)     5:00.04 (38.51)     5:38.28 (38.24)         5:38.22 ( )
 10 O'Malley, Connor M  11 HAA-MR                    NT    5:51.23          7  
                  38.75     1:21.69 (42.94)     2:10.87 (49.18)     2:58.09 (47.22)
        3:46.57 (48.48)     4:36.09 (49.52)     5:14.29 (38.20)     5:51.23 (36.94)
 11 Coyle, Steven L     12 BBSC-MR              6:26.09    6:05.28          6  
                  41.49     1:30.20 (48.71)     2:17.19 (46.99)     3:04.94 (47.75)
        3:56.29 (51.35)     4:49.25 (52.96)     5:28.65 (39.40)     6:05.28 (36.63)
 12 Tucker, Chandler J  11 BBSC-MR              7:00.99    6:35.93          5  
                  46.99     1:40.88 (53.89)   3:23.31 (1:42.43)     4:15.82 (52.51)
        5:09.60 (53.78)     5:53.82 (44.22)     6:35.93 (42.11)                    
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                 1:45.00    1:39.22         40  
     1) Gibbons, James 16               2) Dorn, Garry T 15               
     3) Maida, Trevor W 15              4) Maida, Travis M 16             
                  24.02       49.87 (25.85)     1:14.86 (24.99)     1:39.22 (24.36)
  2 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'B'                      NT    1:42.42         34  
     1) Lauritano, Nicholas S 14        2) Schimek, Justin K 17           
     3) Maida, Troy A 13                4) Chang, Justin 13               
                  25.41       50.74 (25.33)     1:17.20 (26.46)     1:42.42 (25.22)
 
Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                 2:01.65    1:48.97         40  
     1) Cato, Camren A 15               2) Bradley, Dexter Jr. 17         
     3) Wheeler, Justin 17              4) Buissereth, Aaron M 15         
                  30.00     1:00.03 (30.03)     1:26.25 (26.22)     1:48.97 (22.72)
  2 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                      NT    1:49.46         34  
     1) Damm, Eric R 16                 2) Maida, Trevor W 15             
     3) Maida, Travis M 16              4) Martinico, Michael J 16        
                  27.88     1:00.22 (32.34)     1:26.99 (26.77)     1:49.46 (22.47)
  3 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'B'                      NT    1:55.82         32  
     1) Maida, Troy A 13                2) Dorn, Garry T 15               
     3) Chang, Justin 13                4) Gibbons, James 16              
                  30.98     1:03.32 (32.34)     1:31.91 (28.59)     1:55.82 (23.91)
  4 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'C'                      NT    2:09.16         30  
     1) Schimek, Justin K 17            2) Hawkins, Raymond P 12          
     3) Lauritano, Nicholas S 14        4) Chang, Oscar 12                
                  32.93     1:16.15 (43.22)     1:39.14 (22.99)     2:09.16 (30.02)