Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 12/3/2012 12:53 PM
                   2012 MR GAEL 8 and Under Meet - 12/2/2012                   
                              Sanction #: 121207                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dring, Samantha R    7 LIAC-MR                24.69      17.25         20  
  2 Ye, Bridget          7 LIAC-MR                19.37      17.85         17  
  3 Bruno, Ava L         7 GAEL-MR                20.35      17.87         16  
  4 O'Sullivan, Lily A   7 Dolphins-CT            20.61      18.01         15  
  5 So, Madison B        7 LIAC-MR                19.00      18.31         14  
  6 Zaets, Samantha      7 WAC-MR                 30.00      18.43         13  
  7 Ferranto, Natalia    7 ZEUS-CT                18.62      18.52         12  
  8 Gleicher, Zoe M      7 LIAC-MR                21.00      18.70         11  
  9 Kiesel, Avery T      7 Empire-MR              22.58      18.83          9  
 10 Diez de Bonilla, I   7 Dolphins-CT            20.40      19.13          7  
 11 Malendowicz, Anna    7 Empire-MR              21.66      19.34          6  
 12 Callaway, Corbin E   7 Badger-MR              26.60      19.42          5  
 13 LaRegina, Elizabet   7 HYB-MR                 22.65      19.58          4  
 14 Ketron, Sara J       7 Rivertown Rays-MR      19.65      19.62          3  
 15 Lee, Kaitlyn H       7 Badger-MR              19.08      19.75          2  
 16 Brennan, Annabel D   7 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.00      19.86          1  
 17 Bruckner, Mia G      7 GAEL-MR                20.71      20.03        
 18 Goldstein, Charley   6 Rivertown Rays-MR      22.62      20.53        
 19 Sonnenburg, Ella B   7 CFB-MR                 35.78      20.68        
 20 Becerra, Taryn L     7 Empire-MR              21.69      20.78        
 21 Stoica, Caterina M   6 Middies-MR             20.52      21.18        
 22 Crystal, Lily M      7 Badger-MR              21.55      21.19        
 23 Zhang, Alina         6 Middies-MR             26.37      21.25        
 24 Reiman, Grace L      7 GAEL-MR                26.13      21.71        
 25 Shashaty, Kelly      7 WAC-MR                 30.00      21.73        
 26 Bruen, Kelly         7 WAC-MR                 30.00      21.87        
 27 Brady, Claire A      7 Empire-MR              23.78      22.01        
 28 Burriss, Shayna E    7 Empire-MR                 NT      22.02        
 29 Cekic, Kiara C       6 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.00      22.03        
 30 Barr, Fiona P        5 GAEL-MR                27.10      22.15        
 31 Czerniewski, Emma    7 Empire-MR                 NT      22.19        
 32 Edelman, Julianna    7 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.00      22.40        
 33 Hardart, Annabel M   6 Badger-MR              23.36      22.49        
 34 Torelli, Annika L    7 Badger-MR              35.00      22.52        
 35 Solomon, Mirabel K   6 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.00      22.87        
 36 Gomprecht, Kristin   7 Middies-MR             30.00      22.96        
 37 Madden, Ella         7 NYCC-MR                31.19      23.03        
 38 Anderson, Kate E     7 Badger-MR              22.17      23.12        
 39 Brennan, Jane E      5 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.28      23.50        
 40 Mizerik, Charlotte   7 Middies-MR                NT      23.55        
 41 McCafferty, Ann      7 WAC-MR                 30.00      24.37        
 42 Caplen, Jade C       7 Badger-MR              35.00      24.69        
 43 Gonzalez, Jaliyah    7 ZEUS-CT                28.82      24.77        
 44 Lin, Hannah          7 Middies-MR             27.67      24.85        
 45 Minchala, Kimberly   7 Middies-MR             36.25      25.21        
 46 Babyak, Eliza G      5 Empire-MR                 NT      25.40        
 47 Cabrera, Julia G     6 Badger-MR              24.93      25.63        
 48 Perez, Nicole        7 ZEUS-CT                32.63      25.87        
 49 Fraleigh, Abigail    7 ZEUS-CT                   NT      26.00        
 50 Griffith, Mary       6 CFB-MR                 29.42      26.06        
 51 Chen, Emmi           7 WAC-MR                 30.00      26.10        
 52 Bar, Karina A        6 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.00      26.15        
 53 Torelli, Katrina C   7 Badger-MR              35.00      26.28        
 54 Kuroi, Miku          7 CFB-MR                 38.42      26.37        
 55 Healy, Sierra        6 HYB-MR                 29.22      26.40        
 56 Bond, Jaz I          7 Badger-MR              26.65      26.56        
 57 Weinstein, Claire    5 Empire-MR                 NT      26.82        
 58 Ketron, Emily A      6 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.25      27.24        
 59 Cumello, Edey L      5 ZEUS-CT                28.95      27.39        
 60 Wilson, Arianna E    7 GAEL-MR                32.78      27.42        
 61 Phillips, Prudie L   6 ZEUS-CT                27.53      28.01        
 62 Penn, Haley J        5 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.24      28.05        
 63 Harris, Sara V       7 GAEL-MR                28.91      28.34        
 64 Winstion, Marni R    7 GAEL-MR                32.77      28.42        
 65 Euyoque, Nicole      5 Middies-MR             39.47      28.51        
 66 Conniff, Rachel M    7 Badger-MR              30.16      28.73        
 67 Pedvis, Zoe K        7 Badger-MR              30.05      29.92        
 68 Venezia, Sabrina F   6 CFB-MR                 42.64      33.37        
 69 Dempsey, Maeve F     6 GAEL-MR                   NT      33.51        
 70 Abromavage, Remy     5 NYCC-MR                43.45      35.51        
 71 Feld, Tessa          5 NYCC-MR                   NT      41.03        
 72 Metzendorf, Julia    6 GAEL-MR                   NT      42.34        
 73 Puchert, Isabel      6 NYCC-MR                47.38      47.65        
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Bridget          7 LIAC-MR                23.14      18.92         20  
  2 Ferranto, Natalia    7 ZEUS-CT                23.29      21.42         17  
  3 Zaets, Samantha      7 WAC-MR                 30.00      21.63         16  
  4 So, Madison B        7 LIAC-MR                25.00      21.96         15  
  5 Lee, Kaitlyn H       7 Badger-MR              24.32      22.31         14  
  6 Ketron, Sara J       7 Rivertown Rays-MR      22.62      22.36         13  
  7 Diez de Bonilla, I   7 Dolphins-CT            25.03      22.66         12  
  8 Dring, Samantha R    7 LIAC-MR                24.72      23.06         11  
  9 Stoica, Caterina M   6 Middies-MR             25.08      23.33          9  
 10 Malendowicz, Anna    7 Empire-MR              24.99      23.51          7  
 11 Goldstein, Charley   6 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.63      23.54          6  
 12 O'Sullivan, Lily A   7 Dolphins-CT            25.44      23.71          5  
 13 Bruckner, Mia G      7 GAEL-MR                28.06      23.95          4  
 14 Bruno, Ava L         7 GAEL-MR                26.91      24.01          3  
 15 Kiesel, Avery T      7 Empire-MR              24.59      24.32          2  
 16 LaRegina, Elizabet   7 HYB-MR                 25.32      24.52          1  
 17 Sonnenburg, Ella B   7 CFB-MR                 37.44      24.57        
 18 Burriss, Shayna E    7 Empire-MR                 NT      24.98        
 19 Crystal, Lily M      7 Badger-MR              24.03      25.12        
 19 Shashaty, Kelly      7 WAC-MR                 30.00      25.12        
 21 Griffith, Mary       6 CFB-MR                 35.68      25.24        
 22 Bruen, Kelly         7 WAC-MR                 30.00      25.42        
 23 Torelli, Annika L    7 Badger-MR              40.00      25.57        
 24 Mizerik, Charlotte   7 Middies-MR                NT      26.03        
 25 Lin, Hannah          7 Middies-MR             25.45      26.32        
 26 Zhang, Alina         6 Middies-MR             31.54      26.34        
 27 Gomprecht, Kristin   7 Middies-MR             35.00      26.37        
 28 Czerniewski, Emma    7 Empire-MR                 NT      26.45        
 29 Edelman, Julianna    7 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.00      26.53        
 30 Gonzalez, Jaliyah    7 ZEUS-CT                   NT      26.84        
 31 Cekic, Kiara C       6 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.00      26.85        
 32 Madden, Ella         7 NYCC-MR                28.37      27.01        
 33 Brennan, Annabel D   7 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.00      27.02        
 34 Chen, Emmi           7 WAC-MR                 30.00      27.24        
 35 Winstion, Marni R    7 GAEL-MR                44.59      27.37        
 36 Brady, Claire A      7 Empire-MR              26.69      27.40        
 37 Brennan, Jane E      5 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.00      27.57        
 38 Weinstein, Claire    5 Empire-MR                 NT      27.82        
 39 Healy, Sierra        6 HYB-MR                 29.76      27.93        
 40 Solomon, Mirabel K   6 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.00      28.70        
 41 McCafferty, Ann      7 WAC-MR                 30.00      29.10        
 42 Becerra, Taryn L     7 Empire-MR              26.22      29.14        
 43 Bond, Jaz I          7 Badger-MR              29.50      29.18        
 44 Fraleigh, Abigail    7 ZEUS-CT                   NT      29.35        
 45 Hardart, Annabel M   6 Badger-MR              28.74      29.39        
 46 Torelli, Katrina C   7 Badger-MR              40.00      29.57        
 47 Ketron, Emily A      6 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.44      29.84        
 48 Perez, Nicole        7 ZEUS-CT                31.22      30.09        
 49 Cabrera, Julia G     6 Badger-MR              33.31      30.36        
 50 Barr, Fiona P        5 GAEL-MR                37.59      30.71        
 51 Phillips, Prudie L   6 ZEUS-CT                33.37      30.96        
 52 Bar, Karina A        6 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.00      31.29        
 53 Euyoque, Nicole      5 Middies-MR             36.23      31.32        
 54 Wilson, Arianna E    7 GAEL-MR                46.06      31.51        
 55 Caplen, Jade C       7 Badger-MR              41.00      32.71        
 56 Penn, Haley J        5 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.09      32.84        
 57 Pedvis, Zoe K        7 Badger-MR              35.69      33.15        
 58 Cumello, Edey L      5 ZEUS-CT                32.33      33.29        
 59 Babyak, Eliza G      5 Empire-MR                 NT      33.80        
 60 Kuroi, Miku          7 CFB-MR                 43.96      33.86        
 61 Conniff, Rachel M    7 Badger-MR              44.62      37.15        
 62 Venezia, Sabrina F   6 CFB-MR                 46.78      37.67        
 63 Abromavage, Remy     5 NYCC-MR                38.22      38.37        
 64 Dempsey, Maeve F     6 GAEL-MR                   NT      41.55        
 65 Puchert, Isabel      6 NYCC-MR                45.39      43.09        
 66 Metzendorf, Julia    6 GAEL-MR                   NT      49.12        
 -- Anderson, Kate E     7 Badger-MR              28.26         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Reiman, Grace L      7 GAEL-MR                35.21         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Feld, Tessa          5 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Harris, Sara V       7 GAEL-MR                38.78         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shashaty, Kelly      7 WAC-MR                 30.00      24.49         20  
  2 LaRegina, Elizabet   7 HYB-MR                 28.28      25.43         17  
  3 So, Madison B        7 LIAC-MR                25.00      25.49         16  
  4 Diez de Bonilla, I   7 Dolphins-CT            28.04      25.88         15  
  5 Callaway, Corbin E   7 Badger-MR              28.80      26.37         14  
  6 Kiesel, Avery T      7 Empire-MR              31.41      27.01         13  
  7 Gleicher, Zoe M      7 LIAC-MR                26.00      27.31         12  
  8 Goldstein, Charley   6 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.00      28.71         11  
  9 Lin, Hannah          7 Middies-MR             37.61      33.09          9  
 10 Becerra, Taryn L     7 Empire-MR              43.02      33.38          7  
 11 McCafferty, Ann      7 WAC-MR                 30.00      33.69          6  
 12 Brennan, Jane E      5 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.00      35.83          5  
 13 Brady, Claire A      7 Empire-MR                 NT      36.96          4  
 14 Gonzalez, Jaliyah    7 ZEUS-CT                   NT      39.01          3  
 15 Cumello, Edey L      5 ZEUS-CT                   NT      51.09          2  
 -- Cabrera, Julia G     6 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Kuroi, Miku          7 CFB-MR                 48.96         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Hardart, Annabel M   6 Badger-MR              30.81         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Lee, Kaitlyn H       7 Badger-MR              24.88         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Metzendorf, Julia    6 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Winstion, Marni R    7 GAEL-MR                39.11         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Bruckner, Mia G      7 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Harris, Sara V       7 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Caplen, Jade C       7 Badger-MR              45.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Bar, Karina A        6 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Madden, Ella         7 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Healy, Sierra        6 HYB-MR                 44.33         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Pedvis, Zoe K        7 Badger-MR              47.55         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Phillips, Prudie L   6 ZEUS-CT                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Torelli, Katrina C   7 Badger-MR              45.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Torelli, Annika L    7 Badger-MR              45.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Edelman, Julianna    7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Mizerik, Charlotte   7 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Ferranto, Natalia    7 ZEUS-CT                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Gomprecht, Kristin   7 Middies-MR             38.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Minchala, Kimberly   7 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Griffith, Mary       6 CFB-MR                 45.91         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Bruen, Kelly         7 WAC-MR                 30.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Barr, Fiona P        5 GAEL-MR              1:05.70         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Sonnenburg, Ella B   7 CFB-MR                 44.78         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Chen, Emmi           7 WAC-MR                 30.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Weinstein, Claire    5 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Babyak, Eliza G      5 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 -- Burriss, Shayna E    7 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Wilson, Arianna E    7 GAEL-MR                35.89         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Czerniewski, Emma    7 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Perez, Nicole        7 ZEUS-CT                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Euyoque, Nicole      5 Middies-MR             40.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Venezia, Sabrina F   6 CFB-MR                 49.65         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Malendowicz, Anna    7 Empire-MR              36.78         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Sullivan, Lily A   7 Dolphins-CT            23.88      23.87         20  
  2 Callaway, Corbin E   7 Badger-MR              29.00      25.36         17  
  3 Zhang, Alina         6 Middies-MR                NT      27.88         16  
  4 Brennan, Annabel D   7 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.00      30.55         15  
  5 Cekic, Kiara C       6 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.00      31.09         14  
  6 Reiman, Grace L      7 GAEL-MR                   NT      34.09         13  
  7 Pedvis, Zoe K        7 Badger-MR                 NT      38.02         12  
 -- Solomon, Mirabel K   6 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Anderson, Kate E     7 Badger-MR              28.77         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Minchala, Kimberly   7 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Gomprecht, Kristin   7 Middies-MR             35.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Ketron, Sara J       7 Rivertown Rays-MR      24.35         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Lin, Hannah          7 Middies-MR             30.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Fraleigh, Abigail    7 ZEUS-CT                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Bruno, Ava L         7 GAEL-MR                31.27         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Euyoque, Nicole      5 Middies-MR             46.39         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 7 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Bridget          7 LIAC-MR              2:00.12    1:38.50         20  
  2 Zaets, Samantha      7 WAC-MR               1:10.00    1:51.96         17  
  3 Gleicher, Zoe M      7 LIAC-MR              2:02.00    1:56.34         16  
  4 Stoica, Caterina M   6 Middies-MR           2:15.00    1:58.69         15  
  5 Dring, Samantha R    7 LIAC-MR              2:19.86    1:59.38         14  
 -- Mizerik, Charlotte   7 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
 -- Bond, Jaz I          7 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
 -- Crystal, Lily M      7 Badger-MR            2:05.59         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - breast
 -- Minchala, Kimberly   7 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
 -- Zhang, Alina         6 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Traynor, Reilly E    8 Dolphins-CT            36.15      34.21         20  
  2 Johnston, Sabrina    8 CFB-MR                 37.33      34.48         17  
  3 Wang, Ava J          8 LIAC-MR                36.46      35.18         16  
  4 Leng, Claire         8 LIAC-MR                37.50      36.06         15  
  5 Burke, Charlotte M   8 Dolphins-CT            38.72      36.48         14  
  6 Abromavage, Reese    8 NYCC-MR                38.62      36.72         13  
  7 Lopez-Ryan, Brookl   8 Middies-MR             37.87      36.98         12  
  8 Sheehan, Caroline    8 ZEUS-CT                37.11      37.90         11  
  9 Peng, Natalie        8 Middies-MR             40.02      37.92          9  
 10 Pulkkinen, Charlot   8 GAEL-MR                39.32      38.12          7  
 11 Feld, Emma F         8 NYCC-MR                40.16      38.59          6  
 12 Conrad, Sabrina L    8 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.00      39.02          5  
 13 Canning, Eva M       8 LIAC-MR                42.00      39.33          4  
 14 Loveless, Mary K     8 Badger-MR              41.48      39.60          3  
 15 Rabasco, Sara E      8 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.93      39.65          2  
 16 Robilotti, Mia P     8 NYCC-MR                42.39      39.73          1  
 17 Reich, Julia K       8 GAEL-MR                   NT      40.16        
 18 Pompa, Daniela N     8 Dolphins-CT            39.95      40.18        
 19 Clayton, Caelan      8 HYB-MR                 50.91      40.43        
 20 Buckley, Kate F      8 Empire-MR              39.35      40.46        
 21 Downs, Julianna      8 GAEL-MR                48.46      40.72        
 22 Robinson, Emma A     8 Dolphins-CT            40.88      41.16        
 23 Krestinski, Molly    8 GAEL-MR                49.90      41.27        
 24 Orlando, Olivia      8 GAEL-MR                48.10      41.43        
 25 Toback, Miranda P    8 LIAC-MR                43.17      41.61        
 26 Grillo, Lucy E       8 ZEUS-CT                42.88      41.83        
 27 Fassett, Charlotte   8 ZEUS-CT                41.98      42.54        
 28 Merrill, Esme E      8 Dolphins-CT            40.66      42.67        
 29 Smith, Piper         8 CFB-MR                 55.89      42.88        
 30 Whittington, Chloe   8 Badger-MR              43.36      42.90        
 31 McNulty, Emma G      8 LIAC-MR                45.81      43.04        
 32 Loria, Tessa         8 GAEL-MR                43.55      43.11        
 33 Krestinski, Megan    8 GAEL-MR                48.74      43.47        
 34 Laub, Lindsay        8 WAC-MR               1:03.02      43.66        
 35 Garra, Gabrielle M   8 HYB-MR                 50.00      43.67        
 36 Flottmann-Stehlin,   8 WAC-MR               1:00.00      43.86        
 37 Ford, Elizabeth A    8 Badger-MR            1:00.00      43.90        
 38 Genzone, Nina        8 LIAC-MR                49.06      44.36        
 39 Torcasio, Alyssa N   8 ZEUS-CT                44.64      44.37        
 40 Kurmemaj, Kayla      8 LIAC-MR                45.69      44.68        
 41 Li, Harmony Y        8 LIAC-MR                44.66      44.89        
 42 Haley, Kelci K       8 Dolphins-CT            45.35      44.93        
 43 McCafferty, Siobha   8 WAC-MR                 56.91      45.74        
 44 Swaminathan, Veda    8 Dolphins-CT            58.50      45.80        
 45 Knapp, Olivia S      8 Dolphins-CT            48.04      46.05        
 46 Burke, Tierney R     8 Middies-MR             50.00      46.46        
 47 Koestler, Emma       8 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.00      46.50        
 48 Brown, Colleen E     8 Empire-MR              50.38      46.51        
 49 O'Connor, Robyn E    8 Dolphins-CT            48.23      46.56        
 50 Rackoff, Hallie J    8 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.00      46.58        
 51 Schofield, Amanda    8 WAC-MR               1:00.00      46.59        
 52 Plansker, Georgia    8 LIAC-MR                49.90      46.83        
 53 Scala, Melissa R     8 LIAC-MR                49.06      46.99        
 54 Sipple, Shay         8 GAEL-MR              1:01.07      47.60        
 55 Rivera, Annalia      8 WAC-MR               1:00.00      47.74        
 56 Remson, Julie R      8 ZEUS-CT                   NT      48.25        
 57 Mugno, Bella O       8 Empire-MR              59.12      48.68        
 58 McQuaid, Morgan K    8 ZEUS-CT                49.33      48.85        
 59 Stone, Caroline G    8 Rivertown Rays-MR      52.00      49.04        
 60 Grascia, Madison R   8 GAEL-MR                58.45      49.05        
 61 Ammon, Juliette G    8 Badger-MR            1:10.50      49.18        
 62 Palmgren, Georgia    8 Dolphins-CT            50.00      49.23        
 63 Showers, Louisa D    8 Badger-MR              50.00      49.30        
 64 Mccauley, Emma       8 GAEL-MR                   NT      49.35        
 65 Faulkner, Lucy K     8 NYCC-MR                   NT      49.39        
 66 Winthal, Kyla        8 CFB-MR                 58.94      49.83        
 67 Luttkus, Luella M    8 CFB-MR                 58.78      50.01        
 68 Andrews, Olivia A    8 Empire-MR              55.13      50.02        
 69 Serbaroli, Alessan   8 Dolphins-CT            53.83      50.18        
 70 McCafferty, Mary     8 WAC-MR               1:00.14      50.22        
 71 Venezia, Madelyn S   8 CFB-MR                 54.79      50.24        
 72 Lewis, Bria C        8 Empire-MR                 NT      50.69        
 73 McCafferty, Kathle   8 WAC-MR               1:06.67      51.49        
 74 Ryan, Charlotte E    8 Empire-MR                 NT      52.15        
 75 Kaufer, Ellie I      8 Badger-MR            1:10.00      52.45        
 76 Duncan, Lauren E     8 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.00      52.93        
 77 Fan, Laura           8 WAC-MR               1:00.00      54.14        
 77 Goncalves, Claudia   8 GAEL-MR                57.50      54.14        
 79 Coburn, Allison J    8 Middies-MR           1:06.18      55.13        
 80 Bickerton, Georgie   8 Dolphins-CT          1:01.00      56.34        
 81 Cabrera, Sofia E     8 Badger-MR            1:10.00      57.64        
 82 Ruiz, Mahjazee       8 WAC-MR               1:00.00      57.74        
 83 Jewell, Ally S       8 Badger-MR              59.99    1:00.48        
 84 Spitz, Cate          8 GAEL-MR              1:17.88    1:01.57        
 85 Albers, Hailey L     8 Badger-MR            1:15.50    1:04.87        
 86 Allegretti, Anna     8 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:07.05        
 87 Kim, Eva J           8 Empire-MR                 NT    1:08.08        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Sabrina    8 CFB-MR                 44.20      40.35         20  
  2 Traynor, Reilly E    8 Dolphins-CT            44.15      41.93         17  
  3 Lopez-Ryan, Brookl   8 Middies-MR             41.83      41.94         16  
  4 Sheehan, Caroline    8 ZEUS-CT                43.45      42.91         15  
  5 Toback, Miranda P    8 LIAC-MR                48.10      43.29         14  
  6 Peng, Natalie        8 Middies-MR             50.06      43.65         13  
  7 Buckley, Kate F      8 Empire-MR              47.34      43.85         12  
  8 Leng, Claire         8 LIAC-MR                46.97      44.08         11  
  9 Merrill, Esme E      8 Dolphins-CT            47.34      45.15          9  
 10 Loveless, Mary K     8 Badger-MR              51.72      45.84          7  
 11 Clayton, Caelan      8 HYB-MR                 54.39      46.92          6  
 12 Dzieciolowski, Sop   8 LIAC-MR                48.76      47.13          5  
 13 Rabasco, Sara E      8 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.69      47.25          4  
 14 Abromavage, Reese    8 NYCC-MR                44.45      47.51          3  
 15 Downs, Julianna      8 GAEL-MR                   NT      47.59          2  
 16 Mora-Castillo, Isa   8 CFB-MR                 49.56      48.08          1  
 17 Burke, Charlotte M   8 Dolphins-CT            48.50      48.20        
 18 Robinson, Emma A     8 Dolphins-CT            45.74      48.79        
 19 McNulty, Emma G      8 LIAC-MR                50.23      48.95        
 20 Albers, Hailey L     8 Badger-MR            1:33.89      49.01        
 21 Torcasio, Alyssa N   8 ZEUS-CT                46.61      49.07        
 22 Feld, Emma F         8 NYCC-MR                   NT      49.17        
 23 McQuaid, Morgan K    8 ZEUS-CT                   NT      49.26        
 24 Knapp, Olivia S      8 Dolphins-CT            58.50      49.33        
 25 Fassett, Charlotte   8 ZEUS-CT                49.10      49.81        
 26 Robilotti, Mia P     8 NYCC-MR                45.10      50.22        
 27 Krestinski, Molly    8 GAEL-MR                   NT      50.37        
 28 Flottmann-Stehlin,   8 WAC-MR               1:00.00      50.76        
 29 Krestinski, Megan    8 GAEL-MR                   NT      51.11        
 30 Rackoff, Hallie J    8 Rivertown Rays-MR      59.00      51.51        
 31 Faulkner, Lucy K     8 NYCC-MR                   NT      51.62        
 32 Genzone, Nina        8 LIAC-MR                58.00      51.77        
 33 Grillo, Lucy E       8 ZEUS-CT                48.95      51.86        
 34 Smith, Piper         8 CFB-MR                 53.78      52.10        
 35 Andrews, Olivia A    8 Empire-MR                 NT      52.35        
 36 Brown, Colleen E     8 Empire-MR                 NT      52.36        
 37 Palmgren, Georgia    8 Dolphins-CT            58.50      52.62        
 38 Laub, Lindsay        8 WAC-MR               1:00.00      52.69        
 39 Garra, Gabrielle M   8 HYB-MR                 59.00      52.88        
 40 Remson, Julie R      8 ZEUS-CT                   NT      53.05        
 41 Li, Harmony Y        8 LIAC-MR                51.00      53.09        
 42 Haley, Kelci K       8 Dolphins-CT            53.50      53.62        
 43 Kurmemaj, Kayla      8 LIAC-MR                52.03      53.92        
 44 Ford, Elizabeth A    8 Badger-MR            1:04.99      54.96        
 45 Scala, Melissa R     8 LIAC-MR              1:00.94      54.99        
 46 Koestler, Emma       8 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.73      55.14        
 47 McCafferty, Siobha   8 WAC-MR               1:02.10      55.23        
 48 Serbaroli, Alessan   8 Dolphins-CT            59.90      55.46        
 49 Stone, Caroline G    8 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.00      56.08        
 50 Mugno, Bella O       8 Empire-MR                 NT      56.80        
 51 Fan, Laura           8 WAC-MR               1:00.00      57.18        
 52 Sosa, Clara J        8 Badger-MR                 NT      57.31        
 53 Plansker, Georgia    8 LIAC-MR                58.33      57.62        
 54 Rivera, Annalia      8 WAC-MR               1:00.00      57.63        
 55 Ammon, Juliette G    8 Badger-MR            1:29.99      57.67        
 56 McCafferty, Kathle   8 WAC-MR               1:15.52      58.04        
 57 Mccauley, Emma       8 GAEL-MR                   NT      58.62        
 58 Duncan, Lauren E     8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.01      59.22        
 59 McCafferty, Mary     8 WAC-MR               1:07.72      59.36        
 60 Goncalves, Claudia   8 GAEL-MR              1:08.29      59.50        
 61 Lewis, Bria C        8 Empire-MR                 NT    1:00.63        
 62 Showers, Louisa D    8 Badger-MR              59.99    1:00.81        
 63 Luttkus, Luella M    8 CFB-MR               1:06.48    1:00.99        
 64 Schofield, Amanda    8 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:01.32        
 65 Bickerton, Georgie   8 Dolphins-CT          1:15.00    1:01.35        
 66 Kaufer, Ellie I      8 Badger-MR            1:15.99    1:02.35        
 67 Grascia, Madison R   8 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:03.18        
 68 Ruiz, Mahjazee       8 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:03.23        
 69 Venezia, Madelyn S   8 CFB-MR               1:01.56    1:04.42        
 70 Ryan, Charlotte E    8 Empire-MR                 NT    1:05.24        
 71 Cabrera, Sofia E     8 Badger-MR            1:19.90    1:07.55        
 72 Spitz, Cate          8 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:07.91        
 73 Jewell, Ally S       8 Badger-MR            1:09.98    1:10.62        
 74 Cordeiro, Sydney E   8 HYB-MR                 56.00    1:11.30        
 75 Allegretti, Anna     8 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:15.71        
 76 Coburn, Allison J    8 Middies-MR           1:21.69    1:18.16        
 77 Kim, Eva J           8 Empire-MR                 NT    1:22.12        
 -- Canning, Eva M       8 LIAC-MR                49.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- O'Connor, Robyn E    8 Dolphins-CT            58.50         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Conrad, Sabrina L    8 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Winthal, Kyla        8 CFB-MR               1:08.78         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sheehan, Caroline    8 ZEUS-CT                44.08      46.07         20  
  2 Dzieciolowski, Sop   8 LIAC-MR                47.02      46.72         17  
  3 Lopez-Ryan, Brookl   8 Middies-MR                NT      47.69         16  
  4 Rabasco, Sara E      8 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.68      49.02         15  
  5 Pulkkinen, Charlot   8 GAEL-MR                   NT      52.38         14  
  6 Buckley, Kate F      8 Empire-MR              50.35      52.39         13  
  7 Merrill, Esme E      8 Dolphins-CT            56.57      53.83         12  
  8 Reich, Julia K       8 GAEL-MR                57.54      54.29         11  
  9 Fassett, Charlotte   8 ZEUS-CT                57.69      56.95          9  
 10 Mugno, Bella O       8 Empire-MR                 NT      57.23          7  
 11 Whittington, Chloe   8 Badger-MR              59.60      57.34          6  
 12 Burke, Tierney R     8 Middies-MR           1:00.78      57.62          5  
 13 McCafferty, Siobha   8 WAC-MR               1:08.13      57.82          4  
 14 Mora-Castillo, Isa   8 CFB-MR                 59.97      58.78          3  
 15 Grillo, Lucy E       8 ZEUS-CT              1:03.97      59.15          2  
 16 Knapp, Olivia S      8 Dolphins-CT          1:08.50      59.81          1  
 17 Koestler, Emma       8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.00    1:00.25        
 18 Palmgren, Georgia    8 Dolphins-CT          1:08.50    1:00.36        
 19 Laub, Lindsay        8 WAC-MR               1:10.00    1:00.57        
 20 Stone, Caroline G    8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.00    1:00.61        
 21 Venezia, Madelyn S   8 CFB-MR                 59.89    1:00.81        
 22 Andrews, Olivia A    8 Empire-MR                 NT    1:00.94        
 23 Garra, Gabrielle M   8 HYB-MR               1:05.00    1:01.68        
 24 Orlando, Olivia      8 GAEL-MR              1:19.86    1:02.18        
 25 McCafferty, Mary     8 WAC-MR               1:10.00    1:03.76        
 26 Duncan, Lauren E     8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.00    1:05.28        
 27 Flottmann-Stehlin,   8 WAC-MR               1:10.00    1:05.79        
 28 Haley, Kelci K       8 Dolphins-CT          1:05.00    1:07.30        
 29 Torcasio, Alyssa N   8 ZEUS-CT                   NT    1:07.67        
 30 Downs, Julianna      8 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:07.73        
 31 Brown, Colleen E     8 Empire-MR                 NT    1:08.27        
 32 Sipple, Shay         8 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:10.17        
 33 Smith, Piper         8 CFB-MR               1:03.66    1:11.14        
 34 Winthal, Kyla        8 CFB-MR               1:11.12    1:13.52        
 35 Coburn, Allison J    8 Middies-MR           1:10.00    1:15.65        
 36 Remson, Julie R      8 ZEUS-CT                   NT    1:18.36        
 37 Ryan, Charlotte E    8 Empire-MR                 NT    1:23.13        
 38 Rivera, Annalia      8 WAC-MR               1:10.00    1:25.90        
 -- Sosa, Clara J        8 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Ammon, Juliette G    8 Badger-MR            1:38.97         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Robilotti, Mia P     8 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Wang, Ava J          8 LIAC-MR                51.58         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Ford, Elizabeth A    8 Badger-MR            1:10.99         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Jewell, Ally S       8 Badger-MR            1:20.99         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Cordeiro, Sydney E   8 HYB-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Faulkner, Lucy K     8 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Cabrera, Sofia E     8 Badger-MR            1:20.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Kaufer, Ellie I      8 Badger-MR            1:19.98         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Allegretti, Anna     8 WAC-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Ruiz, Mahjazee       8 WAC-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Kim, Eva J           8 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Spitz, Cate          8 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Schofield, Amanda    8 WAC-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Luttkus, Luella M    8 CFB-MR               1:08.36         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- McCafferty, Kathle   8 WAC-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- O'Connor, Robyn E    8 Dolphins-CT          1:08.50         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Pompa, Daniela N     8 Dolphins-CT          1:03.44         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Serbaroli, Alessan   8 Dolphins-CT          1:09.90         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Bickerton, Georgie   8 Dolphins-CT          1:20.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Grascia, Madison R   8 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Lewis, Bria C        8 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Loria, Tessa         8 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Traynor, Reilly E    8 Dolphins-CT            47.27      41.86         20  
  2 Johnston, Sabrina    8 CFB-MR                 45.62      44.09         17  
  3 Abromavage, Reese    8 NYCC-MR                   NT      46.85         16  
  4 Feld, Emma F         8 NYCC-MR                   NT      47.14         15  
  5 Peng, Natalie        8 Middies-MR             48.72      48.06         14  
  6 Conrad, Sabrina L    8 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.00      51.70         13  
  7 Mora-Castillo, Isa   8 CFB-MR                 50.98      55.06         12  
  8 Rackoff, Hallie J    8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.00      57.10         11  
  9 Pompa, Daniela N     8 Dolphins-CT          1:05.16    1:02.79          9  
 10 Swaminathan, Veda    8 Dolphins-CT          1:08.50    1:05.23          7  
 -- McQuaid, Morgan K    8 ZEUS-CT                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Cordeiro, Sydney E   8 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Burke, Tierney R     8 Middies-MR           1:12.28         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Showers, Louisa D    8 Badger-MR            1:05.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Ava J          8 LIAC-MR              1:41.17    1:30.86         20  
  2 Lopez-Ryan, Brookl   8 Middies-MR           1:33.45    1:33.76         17  
  3 Leng, Claire         8 LIAC-MR              1:57.98    1:34.14         16  
  4 Peng, Natalie        8 Middies-MR           1:35.47    1:36.24         15  
  5 Clayton, Caelan      8 HYB-MR               1:40.66    1:36.91         14  
  6 Dzieciolowski, Sop   8 LIAC-MR              1:50.23    1:40.37         13  
  7 McNulty, Emma G      8 LIAC-MR              1:49.07    1:41.15         12  
  8 Loveless, Mary K     8 Badger-MR            1:46.09    1:43.06         11  
  9 Burke, Charlotte M   8 Dolphins-CT          1:41.16    1:43.23          9  
 10 Reich, Julia K       8 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:43.56          7  
 11 Toback, Miranda P    8 LIAC-MR              2:26.20    1:44.08          6  
 12 Robinson, Emma A     8 Dolphins-CT          1:44.10    1:44.89          5  
 13 Pulkkinen, Charlot   8 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:47.22          4  
 14 Kurmemaj, Kayla      8 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:51.95          3  
 15 Whittington, Chloe   8 Badger-MR                 NT    1:55.32          2  
 16 Scala, Melissa R     8 LIAC-MR              2:14.73    2:04.60          1  
 17 Swaminathan, Veda    8 Dolphins-CT          2:08.13    2:07.56        
 18 Orlando, Olivia      8 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:07.99        
 19 Sipple, Shay         8 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:11.10        
 -- Krestinski, Megan    8 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
 -- Krestinski, Molly    8 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
 -- Plansker, Georgia    8 LIAC-MR              2:12.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
 -- Mccauley, Emma       8 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
 -- Fan, Laura           8 WAC-MR               2:10.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
 -- Burke, Tierney R     8 Middies-MR           2:04.94         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
 -- Canning, Eva M       8 LIAC-MR              1:51.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
 -- Goncalves, Claudia   8 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
 -- Genzone, Nina        8 LIAC-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delgado, Tomas J     7 Dolphins-CT            16.41      15.61         20  
  2 Coogan, David A      7 Empire-MR              22.00      17.69         17  
  3 Kwan, William        7 WAC-MR                 30.00      18.65         16  
  4 O'Connor, Patrick    7 Dolphins-CT            21.02      18.96         15  
  5 Wasserman, Jared     7 CFB-MR                 35.69      19.81         14  
  6 Schrohe, Charles B   7 Dolphins-CT            22.84      19.86         13  
  7 Schlamme, Will C     7 GAEL-MR                22.65      20.07         12  
  8 Galligan, James D    7 Badger-MR              29.99      20.31         10  
  8 Merson, Michael      7 Dolphins-CT            21.40      20.31         10  
 10 Cleary, Timmy P      7 Empire-MR              25.26      20.33          7  
 11 Ireland, Liam J      6 ZEUS-CT                19.83      20.75          6  
 12 Weinstein, Michael   7 Empire-MR                 NT      21.07          5  
 13 Talamas, Jack K      6 GAEL-MR                   NT      21.14          4  
 14 Asanovic, Kyle S     7 ZEUS-CT                   NT      21.22          3  
 15 Peng, Nicholas       6 Middies-MR             25.56      21.23          2  
 16 Lopez-Ryan, David    7 Middies-MR             20.51      21.30          1  
 17 Zampolin, Danny S    7 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.00      21.31        
 18 Yu, Jisun            7 LIAC-MR                23.00      21.48        
 19 Thomas, Moane        7 WAC-MR                 30.00      21.55        
 20 Dugan, Liam          7 CFB-MR                 31.23      21.94        
 21 Blenk, Brandon G     7 Empire-MR                 NT      22.64        
 22 Lynch, Jamie M       7 CFB-MR                 41.25      23.23        
 23 Flores, Kris S       6 ZEUS-CT                27.60      24.02        
 24 Denfeld, Hunter A    6 GAEL-MR                29.91      24.10        
 25 Adler, Sam A         7 HYB-MR                 25.90      24.12        
 26 Nagle, Jeffrey C     7 ZEUS-CT                25.12      25.39        
 27 Frriedman, Mason J   6 Badger-MR                 NT      25.49        
 28 Chang, Benjamin      5 CFB-MR                 35.41      26.21        
 29 Merced, Oliver M     7 Empire-MR                 NT      26.44        
 30 Blyakhman, Boris     7 WAC-MR                 30.00      26.71        
 31 Yadgarov, Daniel     7 WAC-MR                 30.00      27.24        
 32 Melloy, Matthew      6 WAC-MR                 30.00      27.83        
 33 Williams, Harry      4 NYCC-MR                   NT      28.51        
 34 McQuaid, Jaxson G    6 ZEUS-CT                27.68      28.88        
 35 Attwel, Nathaniel    7 Empire-MR                 NT      29.88        
 36 Freedenberg, Milo    7 Badger-MR              29.99      29.98        
 37 Reidy, Sean T        7 Badger-MR              28.23      30.45        
 38 Sheehan, Jack A      6 ZEUS-CT                29.00      30.72        
 39 Mccauley, Declan     6 GAEL-MR                   NT      31.24        
 40 Rinaldi, Jack        6 WAC-MR                 30.00      31.73        
 41 Derr, Joseph H       6 ZEUS-CT                   NT      32.46        
 42 Vodopyanov, Felix    7 WAC-MR                 30.00      32.89        
 43 Graves, Will J       6 ZEUS-CT                28.19      33.21        
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delgado, Tomas J     7 Dolphins-CT            20.76      19.05         20  
  2 Coogan, David A      7 Empire-MR              24.69      21.53         17  
  3 Cleary, Timmy P      7 Empire-MR              28.28      22.12         16  
  4 Kwan, William        7 WAC-MR                 30.00      22.90         15  
  5 Yu, Jisun            7 LIAC-MR                25.00      23.22         14  
  6 Schlamme, Will C     7 GAEL-MR                24.32      25.37         13  
  7 Schrohe, Charles B   7 Dolphins-CT            28.08      25.89         12  
  8 Zampolin, Danny S    7 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.00      25.98         11  
  9 Asanovic, Kyle S     7 ZEUS-CT                   NT      26.69          9  
 10 Blyakhman, Boris     7 WAC-MR                 30.00      26.71          7  
 11 O'Connor, Patrick    7 Dolphins-CT            28.18      26.82          6  
 12 Weinstein, Michael   7 Empire-MR                 NT      26.86          5  
 13 Lopez-Ryan, David    7 Middies-MR             25.45      27.09          4  
 14 Galligan, James D    7 Badger-MR              35.00      27.45          3  
 15 Dugan, Liam          7 CFB-MR                 39.45      28.15          2  
 16 Wasserman, Jared     7 CFB-MR                 47.76      28.42          1  
 17 Peng, Nicholas       6 Middies-MR             30.63      28.46        
 18 Sheehan, Jack A      6 ZEUS-CT                30.34      28.79        
 19 Lynch, Jamie M       7 CFB-MR                 47.85      29.27        
 20 Nagle, Jeffrey C     7 ZEUS-CT                29.74      29.29        
 21 McQuaid, Jaxson G    6 ZEUS-CT                31.23      29.51        
 22 Ireland, Liam J      6 ZEUS-CT                27.92      30.02        
 23 Merced, Oliver M     7 Empire-MR                 NT      30.12        
 24 Chang, Benjamin      5 CFB-MR                 38.65      30.72        
 25 Blenk, Brandon G     7 Empire-MR                 NT      31.08        
 26 Yadgarov, Daniel     7 WAC-MR                 30.00      31.16        
 27 Adler, Sam A         7 HYB-MR                 33.20      31.22        
 28 Flores, Kris S       6 ZEUS-CT                29.69      31.68        
 29 Freedenberg, Milo    7 Badger-MR              35.00      32.19        
 30 Melloy, Matthew      6 WAC-MR                 30.00      32.39        
 31 Denfeld, Hunter A    6 GAEL-MR                34.61      33.03        
 32 Thomas, Moane        7 WAC-MR                 30.00      33.27        
 33 Rinaldi, Jack        6 WAC-MR                 30.00      33.93        
 34 Graves, Will J       6 ZEUS-CT                29.79      34.21        
 35 Vodopyanov, Felix    7 WAC-MR                 30.00      36.32        
 36 Attwel, Nathaniel    7 Empire-MR                 NT      40.09        
 37 Derr, Joseph H       6 ZEUS-CT                   NT      40.34        
 38 Williams, Harry      4 NYCC-MR                   NT      44.22        
 -- Reidy, Sean T        7 Badger-MR              40.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Frriedman, Mason J   6 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Talamas, Jack K      6 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Merson, Michael      7 Dolphins-CT            26.78      25.70         20  
  2 Cleary, Timmy P      7 Empire-MR              35.65      26.16         17  
  3 Coogan, David A      7 Empire-MR              39.52      26.71         16  
  4 Thomas, Moane        7 WAC-MR                 30.00      27.46         15  
  5 Wasserman, Jared     7 CFB-MR                 58.21      29.90         14  
  6 Chang, Benjamin      5 CFB-MR                 49.56      30.56         13  
  7 Ireland, Liam J      6 ZEUS-CT                   NT      32.24         12  
  8 Melloy, Matthew      6 WAC-MR                 30.00      34.59         11  
 -- Mccauley, Declan     6 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Merced, Oliver M     7 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Blenk, Brandon G     7 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Attwel, Nathaniel    7 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Freedenberg, Milo    7 Badger-MR              40.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Galligan, James D    7 Badger-MR              40.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Reidy, Sean T        7 Badger-MR              45.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- McQuaid, Jaxson G    6 ZEUS-CT                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Schlamme, Will C     7 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Denfeld, Hunter A    6 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Peng, Nicholas       6 Middies-MR             35.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Dugan, Liam          7 CFB-MR                 53.48         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Graves, Will J       6 ZEUS-CT                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Yadgarov, Daniel     7 WAC-MR                 30.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Nagle, Jeffrey C     7 ZEUS-CT                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Zampolin, Danny S    7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Asanovic, Kyle S     7 ZEUS-CT                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Sheehan, Jack A      6 ZEUS-CT                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Frriedman, Mason J   6 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Weinstein, Michael   7 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Rinaldi, Jack        6 WAC-MR                 30.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Lynch, Jamie M       7 CFB-MR                 58.46         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delgado, Tomas J     7 Dolphins-CT            19.42      18.85         20  
  2 Merson, Michael      7 Dolphins-CT            23.81      21.82         17  
  3 O'Connor, Patrick    7 Dolphins-CT            25.09      25.33         16  
  4 Kwan, William        7 WAC-MR                 30.00      25.72         15  
  5 Schrohe, Charles B   7 Dolphins-CT            26.91      28.43         14  
  6 Flores, Kris S       6 ZEUS-CT                   NT      49.83         13  
 -- McManus, Justin      7 HYB-MR                 27.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Adler, Sam A         7 HYB-MR                 39.54         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Peng, Nicholas       6 Middies-MR             35.61         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Blyakhman, Boris     7 WAC-MR                 30.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Derr, Joseph H       6 ZEUS-CT                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Talamas, Jack K      6 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 7 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Lopez-Ryan, David    7 Middies-MR           2:30.88         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
 -- Yu, Jisun            7 LIAC-MR              2:15.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whittington, Peter   8 Badger-MR              31.68      31.77         20  
  2 Mullen, Patrick C    8 Dolphins-CT            33.54      32.04         17  
  3 Goldberg, Ilan       8 LIAC-MR                34.16      34.39         16  
  4 Blenk, Gavin M       8 Empire-MR              39.33      35.85         15  
  5 Goncharuk, Samuel    8 WAC-MR                 40.45      36.10         13.5
  5 McClung, Max M       8 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.06      36.10         13.5
  7 Veru, Theodore V     8 GAEL-MR                37.85      36.62         12  
  8 DeFranco, Gregory    8 LIAC-MR                36.62      36.84         11  
  9 Adler, Max H         8 HYB-MR                 45.04      37.31          9  
 10 Sherman, Benjammin   8 LIAC-MR                37.17      37.89          7  
 11 Speres, Nicholas C   8 Badger-MR              44.03      38.08          6  
 12 Pasiakos, Alex S     8 ZEUS-CT                39.74      39.10          5  
 13 Cekic, Luka C        8 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.00      39.58          4  
 14 Costabile, Ryan      8 CFB-MR                 48.65      39.65          3  
 15 Rikic, Aidan         8 WAC-MR               1:00.00      41.16          2  
 16 LePage, Henry R      8 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.21      41.57          1  
 17 McNamara, Luke V     8 LIAC-MR                41.84      41.94        
 18 Zhang, Alex          8 HYB-MR                 45.14      41.99        
 19 Delane, KJ J         8 GAEL-MR                45.00      42.02        
 20 Rinaldi, Daniel      8 WAC-MR               1:00.00      42.79        
 21 Daniel, Matthew W    8 Middies-MR             44.73      43.71        
 22 Madden, Jack M       8 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.47      44.82        
 23 Pierce, Brice J      8 Empire-MR              45.58      44.83        
 24 Green, Ben           8 Badger-MR              45.00      45.14        
 25 Bergbaum, Jonathan   8 Dolphins-CT            47.01      45.51        
 26 Campanile, John A    8 Middies-MR             46.61      45.57        
 27 Euyoque, Kevin D     8 Middies-MR             51.58      45.99        
 28 Denfeld, JP          8 GAEL-MR                   NT      46.19        
 29 Phillips, Charlie    8 ZEUS-CT                   NT      47.24        
 30 Byrd, Nicky G        8 Empire-MR                 NT      48.20        
 31 Wolf, Jordan T       8 HYB-MR                 52.00      48.25        
 32 Waldorf, Quentin T   8 HYB-MR                 51.00      48.39        
 33 Cahaly, Ryan S       8 Middies-MR             49.23      48.43        
 34 Eckert, James P      8 LIAC-MR                51.54      48.44        
 35 Koran, William C     8 HYB-MR                 51.00      48.49        
 36 Linder, Matt M       8 ZEUS-CT                   NT      48.70        
 37 Cordeiro, Alec S     8 HYB-MR                 55.00      49.65        
 38 Aldridge, Kenneth    8 Empire-MR                 NT      49.74        
 39 Conklin, Kenny L     8 Middies-MR                NT      49.77        
 40 D'Agostino, Brando   8 Middies-MR             57.09      50.34        
 41 Padda, Rajkaran S    8 ZEUS-CT                   NT      52.48        
 42 Rivera, Gabriel J    8 Empire-MR              56.46      52.50        
 43 Nixon, Jack S        8 HYB-MR                 49.00      52.54        
 44 Mccauley, Finn M     8 GAEL-MR                   NT      52.67        
 45 Villanti, Liam M     8 HYB-MR                 50.00      53.12        
 46 Brew, Will F         8 Middies-MR             50.00      53.22        
 47 Melloy, Robert       8 WAC-MR               1:00.00      54.07        
 48 Morris, Clark        8 Badger-MR              50.00      54.60        
 49 Deng, Colin Z        8 CFB-MR                 56.75      55.00        
 50 Lavrov, Artem        8 WAC-MR               1:00.00      55.81        
 51 Hildalgo, Matthew    8 ZEUS-CT                   NT      56.02        
 52 Blanc, Adrien        8 Badger-MR              56.00      56.31        
 53 LaGanga, David       8 WAC-MR               1:00.00      57.05        
 54 Hyacinthe (Nguyen)   8 WAC-MR               1:00.00      57.75        
 55 Juzeniw, Kevin A     8 Badger-MR              56.81      58.87        
 56 Kim, Davis J         8 Empire-MR                 NT      59.39        
 57 Chang, William       8 CFB-MR               1:06.94    1:01.38        
 58 Presman, David       8 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:03.64        
 59 Brennan, James T     8 ZEUS-CT                   NT    1:05.12        
 60 Liebowitz, Grant S   8 Badger-MR              59.99    1:05.69        
 61 McMillan, Stewart    8 Badger-MR                 NT    1:06.28        
 62 Shteyman, Gary       8 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:16.98        
 63 Kohler, James P      8 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:35.96        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whittington, Peter   8 Badger-MR              38.51      36.66         20  
  2 Mullen, Patrick C    8 Dolphins-CT            41.15      36.98         17  
  3 Piutchouk, Max       8 WAC-MR                 48.00      44.88         15.5
  3 Blenk, Gavin M       8 Empire-MR              47.80      44.88         15.5
  5 McClung, Max M       8 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.85      45.01         14  
  6 Rikic, Aidan         8 WAC-MR               1:00.00      45.32         13  
  7 Goncharuk, Samuel    8 WAC-MR                 45.71      45.67         12  
  8 Ye, Calvin D         8 LIAC-MR                49.30      45.71         11  
  9 Pasiakos, Alex S     8 ZEUS-CT                48.25      46.13          9  
 10 Speres, Nicholas C   8 Badger-MR              53.51      46.42          7  
 11 Cekic, Luka C        8 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.00      46.79          6  
 12 Sherman, Benjammin   8 LIAC-MR                48.39      47.32          5  
 13 Adler, Max H         8 HYB-MR                 56.65      47.60          4  
 14 Zhang, Alex          8 HYB-MR                 54.11      47.80          3  
 15 Costabile, Ryan      8 CFB-MR                 59.76      48.71          2  
 16 Delane, KJ J         8 GAEL-MR                   NT      48.95          1  
 17 Rinaldi, Daniel      8 WAC-MR               1:00.00      49.77        
 18 Linder, Matt M       8 ZEUS-CT                   NT      50.14        
 19 Pierce, Brice J      8 Empire-MR              55.07      50.29        
 20 Green, Ben           8 Badger-MR              46.99      50.85        
 21 Madden, Jack M       8 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT      51.64        
 22 Eckert, James P      8 LIAC-MR                56.16      52.11        
 23 Daniel, Matthew W    8 Middies-MR             55.82      52.19        
 24 Bergbaum, Jonathan   8 Dolphins-CT            54.47      53.60        
 25 Euyoque, Kevin D     8 Middies-MR           1:02.27      56.92        
 26 Waldorf, Quentin T   8 HYB-MR                 56.00      57.35        
 27 Rivera, Gabriel J    8 Empire-MR            1:38.60      58.07        
 28 Cordeiro, Alec S     8 HYB-MR               1:03.00      58.46        
 29 Blanc, Adrien        8 Badger-MR            1:20.00      59.90        
 30 LePage, Henry R      8 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.73      59.94        
 31 Wolf, Jordan T       8 HYB-MR                 59.00    1:00.25        
 32 Cahaly, Ryan S       8 Middies-MR             55.27    1:00.83        
 33 Koran, William C     8 HYB-MR                 59.00    1:01.09        
 34 Aldridge, Kenneth    8 Empire-MR                 NT    1:01.58        
 35 Deng, Colin Z        8 CFB-MR               1:11.41    1:01.85        
 36 Villanti, Liam M     8 HYB-MR                 55.00    1:01.97        
 37 Padda, Rajkaran S    8 ZEUS-CT                   NT    1:02.27        
 38 Juzeniw, Kevin A     8 Badger-MR            1:20.00    1:02.64        
 39 Lavrov, Artem        8 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:03.03        
 40 D'Agostino, Brando   8 Middies-MR           1:05.88    1:03.21        
 41 Kim, Davis J         8 Empire-MR                 NT    1:03.54        
 42 LaGanga, David       8 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:04.06        
 43 Hyacinthe (Nguyen)   8 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:04.25        
 44 Liebowitz, Grant S   8 Badger-MR            1:10.00    1:05.04        
 45 Byrd, Nicky G        8 Empire-MR                 NT    1:06.27        
 46 Nixon, Jack S        8 HYB-MR                 52.00    1:07.14        
 47 Shteyman, Gary       8 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:07.64        
 48 Hildalgo, Matthew    8 ZEUS-CT                   NT    1:07.97        
 49 Melloy, Robert       8 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:10.75        
 50 Brew, Will F         8 Middies-MR           1:14.37    1:13.67        
 51 Brennan, James T     8 ZEUS-CT                   NT    1:16.48        
 52 Presman, David       8 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:17.82        
 -- Mccauley, Finn M     8 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Chang, William       8 CFB-MR               1:14.65         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Conklin, Kenny L     8 Middies-MR           1:03.59         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Denfeld, JP          8 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Morris, Clark        8 Badger-MR            1:00.00         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- McMillan, Stewart    8 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Phillips, Charlie    8 ZEUS-CT                   NT         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goldberg, Ilan       8 LIAC-MR                46.70      46.01         20  
  2 DeFranco, Gregory    8 LIAC-MR                51.37      49.00         17  
  3 Piutchouk, Max       8 WAC-MR                 51.88      50.40         16  
  4 Goncharuk, Samuel    8 WAC-MR                 50.45      50.68         15  
  5 Costabile, Ryan      8 CFB-MR               1:05.48      51.70         14  
  6 Pasiakos, Alex S     8 ZEUS-CT                54.03      52.30         13  
  7 Speres, Nicholas C   8 Badger-MR              55.43      53.20         12  
  8 McNamara, Luke V     8 LIAC-MR                56.99    1:01.42         11  
  9 Wolf, Jordan T       8 HYB-MR               1:02.00    1:05.27          9  
 10 Deng, Colin Z        8 CFB-MR               1:15.74    1:10.94          7  
 11 Byrd, Nicky G        8 Empire-MR                 NT    1:11.01          6  
 12 Hyacinthe (Nguyen)   8 WAC-MR               1:10.00    1:11.39          5  
 13 Waldorf, Quentin T   8 HYB-MR               1:00.00    1:12.15          4  
 14 Phillips, Charlie    8 ZEUS-CT                   NT    1:26.89          3  
 -- Euyoque, Kevin D     8 Middies-MR           1:00.00         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- McMillan, Stewart    8 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Cahaly, Ryan S       8 Middies-MR           1:00.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Brew, Will F         8 Middies-MR           1:00.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Campanile, John A    8 Middies-MR           1:00.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Nixon, Jack S        8 HYB-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Villanti, Liam M     8 HYB-MR                 59.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Koran, William C     8 HYB-MR               1:05.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Juzeniw, Kevin A     8 Badger-MR            1:29.99         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Madden, Jack M       8 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Blanc, Adrien        8 Badger-MR            1:15.50         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Liebowitz, Grant S   8 Badger-MR            1:16.99         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Cordeiro, Alec S     8 HYB-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Zhang, Alex          8 HYB-MR               1:01.42         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Presman, David       8 WAC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Melloy, Robert       8 WAC-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Shteyman, Gary       8 WAC-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Rivera, Gabriel J    8 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 -- Rinaldi, Daniel      8 WAC-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Brennan, James T     8 ZEUS-CT                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Hildalgo, Matthew    8 ZEUS-CT                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Linder, Matt M       8 ZEUS-CT                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Lavrov, Artem        8 WAC-MR               1:10.12         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Chang, William       8 CFB-MR               1:19.56         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Aldridge, Kenneth    8 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Kim, Davis J         8 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 -- Blenk, Gavin M       8 Empire-MR              54.62         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Denfeld, JP          8 GAEL-MR              1:03.85         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Mccauley, Finn M     8 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 -- D'Agostino, Brando   8 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Conklin, Kenny L     8 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Pierce, Brice J      8 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Padda, Rajkaran S    8 ZEUS-CT                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rikic, Aidan         8 WAC-MR               1:10.12      49.53         20  
  2 Veru, Theodore V     8 GAEL-MR                   NT      50.30         17  
  3 Campanile, John A    8 Middies-MR             55.00      58.30         16  
  4 Daniel, Matthew W    8 Middies-MR             50.00      59.28         15  
  5 Bergbaum, Jonathan   8 Dolphins-CT            57.50    1:03.50         14  
  6 LePage, Henry R      8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.00    1:04.51         13  
  7 Euyoque, Kevin D     8 Middies-MR           1:15.87    1:09.91         12  
 -- Green, Ben           8 Badger-MR              59.99         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Ye, Calvin D         8 LIAC-MR                50.00         DQ        
      No touch
 -- LaGanga, David       8 WAC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whittington, Peter   8 Badger-MR            1:19.69    1:17.45         20  
  2 Mullen, Patrick C    8 Dolphins-CT          1:26.73    1:23.56         17  
  3 Goldberg, Ilan       8 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:30.35         16  
  4 DeFranco, Gregory    8 LIAC-MR              1:48.77    1:32.93         15  
  5 Ye, Calvin D         8 LIAC-MR              1:57.02    1:35.97         14  
  6 Piutchouk, Max       8 WAC-MR               1:45.50    1:37.91         13  
  7 McNamara, Luke V     8 LIAC-MR              2:09.31    1:40.62         12  
  8 McClung, Max M       8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:37.81    1:40.63         11  
  9 Veru, Theodore V     8 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:40.98          9  
 10 Sherman, Benjammin   8 LIAC-MR              2:03.00    1:41.37          7  
 11 Adler, Max H         8 HYB-MR               1:50.00    1:44.83          6  
 -- Delane, KJ J         8 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
 -- D'Agostino, Brando   8 Middies-MR           2:20.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
 -- Conklin, Kenny L     8 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
 -- Cekic, Luka C        8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
 -- Eckert, James P      8 LIAC-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast