Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 10/15/2012 07:01 AM
    2012 MR Flushing Y Junior Swim Championship - 10/13/2012 to 10/14/2012     
                         Sanction #: 121004, 121051-T                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Catherine      10 Twisters-MR            27.34      28.77          7  
  2 Weiss, Emily N      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.19      29.93          5  
  3 Rodriguez, Emily M  10 Twisters-MR            29.60      30.09          4  
  4 Bushell, Claire G   10 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.16      30.17          3  
  5 Youssef, Lara S     10 Twisters-MR            30.28      30.78          2  
  6 Rivera, Hannah      10 Twisters-MR            31.50      31.38          1  
  7 Lovasz, Isabella H  10 UNLGA-MR               30.29      31.42        
  8 Wang, Kathryn       10 Twisters-MR            31.11      31.52        
  9 Yarsky, Sima G      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.76      31.55        
 10 Collmar, Yilinna     8 UNLGA-MR               31.34      31.62        
 11 Yanza, Ayleen       10 Twisters-MR            31.83      31.96        
 12 Chong, Vanessa       9 Twisters-MR            32.26      32.10        
 13 Fernandez, Samanth   9 Twisters-MR            32.98      32.99        
 14 Green, Sarah M      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.17      33.27        
 15 Burke, Caroline M   10 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.79      33.49        
 16 Donlevy, Maggie M    9 CIY-MR                 34.97      33.70        
 17 Green, Ella R       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.11      33.81        
 18 Blackstock, Esme J  10 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.50      33.84        
 19 Moon, Laura         10 FLY-MR                 36.63      33.93        
 20 Rivera, Abigail M   10 FLY-MR                 36.03      34.06        
 21 Chen, Kira           8 UNLGA-MR               33.22      34.27        
 22 McAndrew, Emma W    10 CIY-MR                 33.22      34.48        
 23 Hyun, Stella         9 FLY-MR                 37.11      36.14        
 24 Cordova, Cara E      9 CIY-MR                 40.64      36.73        
 25 Maldonado, Merylis  10 CIY-MR                 38.96      37.01        
 26 Ramirez, Leslye F    9 FLY-MR                 40.49      37.03        
 27 Yeh, Kiely M         9 FLY-MR                 39.19      37.08        
 28 Tse, Jalyn A         8 CIY-MR                 38.75      37.13        
 29 Noonan, Meaghan E   10 CIY-MR                 36.80      37.27        
 30 Park, Sophia H       8 FLY-MR                 39.43      37.52        
 31 Liu, Laura B         8 UNLGA-MR               39.31      37.84        
 32 Lin, Shana           9 FLY-MR                 40.71      37.88        
 33 Feagin, Charlotte   10 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.50      38.00        
 34 Fang, Vivian A      10 CIY-MR                 38.66      38.42        
 35 Lee, Jenny          10 Twisters-MR            36.74      38.45        
 36 Gonciarz, Isabella   9 Twisters-MR            40.16      39.06        
 37 Dwyer, Bridget E     9 CIY-MR                    NT      39.20        
 38 Dillingham, Abigai  10 FLY-MR                    NT      39.30        
 39 Ng, Melanie Z        9 CIY-MR                 42.50      39.62        
 40 Yuan, Fiona          9 FLY-MR                 43.99      39.68        
 41 Barber, Alexis G     8 Twisters-MR            41.64      39.84        
 42 Chau, Audrey A      10 CIY-MR                 43.46      39.91        
 43 Astudillo, Scarlet  10 Twisters-MR            40.28      40.13        
 44 Nada, Sama           7 Twisters-MR            42.63      41.62        
 45 Thomas, Christine    9 FLY-MR                 46.22      41.66        
 46 Mun, Annie L         8 FLY-MR                 44.91      42.04        
 47 Waszczyszak, Dorot   8 Twisters-MR            44.31      42.16        
 48 Zhou, Sara Y         9 FLY-MR                    NT      43.31        
 49 Samuels, Sophia S    8 Twisters-MR            42.17      43.87        
 50 Hanna, Elizabeth T   8 Twisters-MR            53.31      44.00        
 51 Jang, Jane           9 FLY-MR                    NT      44.56        
 52 Ambrey, Shannon J    8 Twisters-MR            40.11      45.45        
 53 Sekhar, Krupa C      9 CIY-MR                    NT      46.94        
 54 Hyun, Phoebe M       7 FLY-MR                 46.17      48.14        
 55 Capparelli, Sofia    8 Twisters-MR            56.58      51.89        
 56 Withanachchi, Kaay   9 CIY-MR                 56.48      52.26        
 57 Montanez, Nicolle    7 FLY-MR                    NT      54.79        
 58 Yu, Julianna S       9 FLY-MR                    NT      55.53        
 59 Donlevy, Jeannie L   7 CIY-MR                    NT      56.07        
 60 Otaqui, Itze         7 Twisters-MR          1:05.72      57.46        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Catherine      10 Twisters-MR            30.64      31.82          7  
  2 Weiss, Emily N      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.29      33.36          5  
  3 Rodriguez, Emily M  10 Twisters-MR            35.98      35.06          4  
  4 Lovasz, Isabella H  10 UNLGA-MR               36.80      36.47          3  
  5 Bushell, Claire G   10 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.98      36.48          2  
  6 Collmar, Yilinna     8 UNLGA-MR               38.42      36.62          1  
  7 Rivera, Hannah      10 Twisters-MR            37.17      36.77        
  8 Yanza, Ayleen       10 Twisters-MR            35.26      36.92        
  9 Chen, Kira           8 UNLGA-MR               38.70      40.02        
 10 McAndrew, Emma W    10 CIY-MR                 39.17      40.26        
 11 Fernandez, Samanth   9 Twisters-MR            42.33      40.39        
 12 Green, Sarah M      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.86      40.89        
 13 Green, Ella R       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.26      41.00        
 14 Ng, Melanie Z        9 CIY-MR                 44.93      41.38        
 15 Noonan, Meaghan E   10 CIY-MR                 42.46      41.82        
 16 Blackstock, Esme J  10 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.00      42.37        
 17 Tse, Jalyn A         8 CIY-MR                 44.52      42.39        
 18 Burke, Caroline M   10 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.75      43.18        
 19 Liu, Laura B         8 UNLGA-MR               43.88      43.36        
 20 Hyun, Stella         9 FLY-MR                 49.46      43.76        
 21 Gonciarz, Isabella   9 Twisters-MR            47.18      43.89        
 22 Lee, Jenny          10 Twisters-MR            41.12      44.01        
 23 Ramirez, Leslye F    9 FLY-MR                 45.29      44.26        
 24 Park, Sophia H       8 FLY-MR                 45.68      44.39        
 25 Feagin, Charlotte   10 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.20      44.42        
 26 Waszczyszak, Dorot   8 Twisters-MR            47.26      45.24        
 27 Rivera, Abigail M   10 FLY-MR                 49.09      45.28        
 28 Lin, Shana           9 FLY-MR                 47.52      45.52        
 29 Moon, Laura         10 FLY-MR                 47.63      45.64        
 30 Dillingham, Abigai  10 FLY-MR                    NT      45.92        
 31 Yu, Julianna S       9 FLY-MR                    NT      47.13        
 32 Astudillo, Scarlet  10 Twisters-MR            46.92      47.82        
 33 Nada, Sama           7 Twisters-MR            51.76      48.87        
 34 Zhou, Sara Y         9 FLY-MR                    NT      48.96        
 35 Barber, Alexis G     8 Twisters-MR            49.42      48.98        
 36 Sekhar, Krupa C      9 CIY-MR                    NT      49.90        
 37 Jang, Jane           9 FLY-MR                    NT      50.22        
 38 Hyun, Phoebe M       7 FLY-MR                 50.66      50.59        
 39 Dwyer, Bridget E     9 CIY-MR                    NT      50.78        
 40 Mun, Annie L         8 FLY-MR                 52.32      51.44        
 41 Thomas, Christine    9 FLY-MR                 53.68      52.60        
 42 Hanna, Elizabeth T   8 Twisters-MR            49.71      54.88        
 43 Ambrey, Shannon J    8 Twisters-MR            50.98      54.95        
 44 Yuan, Fiona          9 FLY-MR                    NT      55.87        
 45 Montanez, Nicolle    7 FLY-MR                    NT      57.43        
 46 Donlevy, Jeannie L   7 CIY-MR                    NT      59.68        
 47 Withanachchi, Kaay   9 CIY-MR               1:26.33    1:02.91        
 -- Yeh, Kiely M         9 FLY-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Otaqui, Itze         7 Twisters-MR            58.65         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Catherine      10 Twisters-MR            34.77      36.40          7  
  2 Weiss, Emily N      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.40      36.99          5  
  3 Yanza, Ayleen       10 Twisters-MR            40.80      40.10          4  
  4 Wang, Kathryn       10 Twisters-MR            39.60      41.42          3  
  5 Yarsky, Sima G      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.10      42.67          2  
  6 Chong, Vanessa       9 Twisters-MR            42.77      42.95          1  
  7 Ng, Melanie Z        9 CIY-MR                 46.77      43.23        
  8 Bushell, Claire G   10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      43.57        
  9 Rivera, Hannah      10 Twisters-MR            42.06      43.83        
 10 Fernandez, Samanth   9 Twisters-MR            43.47      43.99        
 11 Cordova, Cara E      9 CIY-MR                 50.99      44.56        
 12 Lin, Shana           9 FLY-MR                 48.82      44.97        
 13 Green, Sarah M      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.17      45.03        
 14 Youssef, Lara S     10 Twisters-MR            46.32      45.11        
 15 Green, Ella R       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.64      45.27        
 16 Collmar, Yilinna     8 UNLGA-MR               44.95      46.04        
 17 Dillingham, Abigai  10 FLY-MR                    NT      46.29        
 18 Fang, Vivian A      10 CIY-MR                 48.95      46.69        
 19 Blackstock, Esme J  10 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.00      46.80        
 20 Liu, Laura B         8 UNLGA-MR               47.92      48.41        
 21 Donlevy, Maggie M    9 CIY-MR                 45.91      48.70        
 22 Maldonado, Merylis  10 CIY-MR                 53.29      49.59        
 23 Gonciarz, Isabella   9 Twisters-MR            47.99      49.70        
 24 Yeh, Kiely M         9 FLY-MR                 50.08      49.76        
 25 Waszczyszak, Dorot   8 Twisters-MR            51.39      50.20        
 26 Tse, Jalyn A         8 CIY-MR                 51.17      50.94        
 27 Lee, Jenny          10 Twisters-MR            47.98      51.13        
 28 Sekhar, Krupa C      9 CIY-MR                    NT      51.15        
 29 Rivera, Abigail M   10 FLY-MR                 50.93      52.43        
 30 Nada, Sama           7 Twisters-MR            53.91      52.61        
 31 Astudillo, Scarlet  10 Twisters-MR            51.90      54.96        
 32 Chau, Audrey A      10 CIY-MR               1:06.25      55.18        
 33 Hanna, Elizabeth T   8 Twisters-MR            57.80      55.25        
 34 Mun, Annie L         8 FLY-MR                    NT      55.62        
 35 Hyun, Phoebe M       7 FLY-MR                    NT      56.13        
 36 Feagin, Charlotte   10 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.95      56.15        
 37 Barber, Alexis G     8 Twisters-MR            57.22      56.99        
 38 Withanachchi, Kaay   9 CIY-MR               1:11.53    1:00.44        
 39 Thomas, Christine    9 FLY-MR               1:02.67    1:01.04        
 40 Yuan, Fiona          9 FLY-MR                    NT    1:01.52        
 41 Zhou, Sara Y         9 FLY-MR                    NT    1:03.58        
 42 Otaqui, Itze         7 Twisters-MR          1:25.65    1:03.93        
 43 Samuels, Sophia S    8 Twisters-MR            57.89    1:06.61        
 44 Capparelli, Sofia    8 Twisters-MR          1:12.95    1:07.76        
 45 Ambrey, Shannon J    8 Twisters-MR          1:12.64    1:07.88        
 46 Donlevy, Jeannie L   7 CIY-MR                    NT    1:17.43        
 -- Jang, Jane           9 FLY-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Hyun, Stella         9 FLY-MR                 54.70         NS        
 -- Park, Sophia H       8 FLY-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Emily M  10 Twisters-MR            32.87      33.14          7  
  2 Youssef, Lara S     10 Twisters-MR            31.47      33.20          5  
  3 Yarsky, Sima G      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.04      35.20          4  
  4 Wang, Kathryn       10 Twisters-MR            33.53      35.52          3  
  5 Burke, Caroline M   10 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.82      37.59          2  
  6 Chen, Kira           8 UNLGA-MR               37.10      38.40          1  
  7 Donlevy, Maggie M    9 CIY-MR                 40.34      38.68        
  8 Chong, Vanessa       9 Twisters-MR            41.35      38.78        
  9 McAndrew, Emma W    10 CIY-MR                 37.64      38.85        
 10 Lovasz, Isabella H  10 UNLGA-MR               38.59      41.39        
 11 Moon, Laura         10 FLY-MR                 45.72      43.31        
 12 Park, Sophia H       8 FLY-MR                    NT      44.57        
 13 Fang, Vivian A      10 CIY-MR                 51.20      44.73        
 14 Maldonado, Merylis  10 CIY-MR                 47.73      44.88        
 15 Cordova, Cara E      9 CIY-MR                    NT      44.95        
 16 Noonan, Meaghan E   10 CIY-MR                 45.39      45.93        
 17 Ramirez, Leslye F    9 FLY-MR                 49.74      47.99        
 18 Chau, Audrey A      10 CIY-MR                 57.61      48.49        
 19 Yu, Julianna S       9 FLY-MR                    NT      53.39        
 -- Capparelli, Sofia    8 Twisters-MR          1:04.65         DQ        
 -- Samuels, Sophia S    8 Twisters-MR            51.33         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:10.36    2:13.93         14  
     1) Fan, Catherine 10               2) Rodriguez, Emily M 10          
     3) Youssef, Lara S 10              4) Wang, Kathryn 10               
                  32.29     1:09.90 (37.61)     1:43.66 (33.76)     2:13.93 (30.27)
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       2:45.92    2:25.57         10  
     1) Ramirez, Leslye F 9             2) Lin, Shana 9                   
     3) Moon, Laura 10                  4) Rivera, Abigail M 10           
  3 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'          2:20.00    2:25.85          8  
     1) Green, Sarah M 10               2) Weiss, Emily N 10              
     3) Burke, Caroline M 10            4) Bushell, Claire G 10           
                  39.67     1:17.20 (37.53)     1:55.29 (38.09)     2:25.85 (30.56)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:25.85    2:29.41          6  
     1) Yanza, Ayleen 10                2) Fernandez, Samantha 9          
     3) Rivera, Hannah 10               4) Chong, Vanessa 9               
                  38.62     1:21.93 (43.31)     1:58.36 (36.43)     2:29.41 (31.05)
  5 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'A'        2:41.38    2:40.38          4  
     1) Donlevy, Maggie M 9             2) Ng, Melanie Z 9                
     3) McAndrew, Emma W 10             4) Tse, Jalyn A 8                 
                1:25.29                             2:04.12 ( )     2:40.38 (36.26)
  6 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'B'        2:57.76    2:51.90          2  
     1) Fang, Vivian A 10               2) Cordova, Cara E 9              
     3) Maldonado, Merylis 10           4) Chau, Audrey A 10              
                  42.03       58.24 (16.21)   2:11.61 (1:13.37)     2:51.90 (40.29)
  7 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       2:58.59    3:00.03        
     1) Park, Sophia H 8                2) Yeh, Kiely M 9                 
     3) Yuan, Fiona 9                   4) Hyun, Stella 9                 
                  51.42     1:33.82 (42.40)     2:26.89 (53.07)     3:00.03 (33.14)
  8 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'C'              3:01.59    3:00.88        
     1) Waszczyszak, Dorota K 8         2) Gonciarz, Isabella 9           
     3) Astudillo, Scarlet 10           4) Barber, Alexis G 8             
                  46.15     1:34.24 (48.09)     2:22.64 (48.40)     3:00.88 (38.24)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla M    12 Twisters-MR            26.86      27.74          7  
  2 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  12 Twisters-MR            26.77      27.90          5  
  3 Lin, Iris Q         12 UNLGA-MR               28.08      28.65          4  
  4 Zezula, Katarzyna   12 Twisters-MR            27.68      29.10          3  
  5 Chu, Annie          11 Twisters-MR            28.84      29.25          2  
  6 Duverge, Ariana A   12 Twisters-MR            29.68      29.43          1  
  7 Starzyk, Suzanne    11 Twisters-MR            29.33      29.68        
  8 Townsend, Dayna p   11 Twisters-MR            29.56      29.70        
  9 Swiatowski, Nicole  12 Twisters-MR            28.09      30.02        
 10 Nasiadka, Teresa    12 Twisters-MR            30.54      30.50        
 11 Reiter, Stephanie   12 FLY-MR                 30.74      30.58        
 12 Huie, Jody          12 FLY-MR                 30.55      30.63        
 13 Thomas, Laura E     11 FLY-MR                 32.27      31.07        
 14 Reiter, Valerie G   12 FLY-MR                 31.31      31.17        
 15 Grzywna, Gabriela   12 FLY-MR                 33.80      31.18        
 16 Schatz, Dana L      12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.61      31.51        
 17 Mackin, Sophie F    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.35      31.57        
 18 Moon, Jacqueline    11 FLY-MR                 32.10      31.85        
 19 Martinovic, Nadja   12 FLY-MR                 33.82      31.90        
 20 Criollo, Ashley K   11 Twisters-MR            32.05      32.02        
 21 Grygorczuk, Julia   11 Twisters-MR            31.94      32.33        
 22 Yuzon, Jewel C      11 Twisters-MR            33.76      32.48        
 23 Bilello, Chiara L   11 FLY-MR                 32.89      32.57        
 24 Zahariev, Tiffany   11 Twisters-MR            33.17      32.64        
 25 Groshen, Kayla N    11 FLY-MR                 34.01      32.76        
 26 O'Hara, Victoria N  12 FLY-MR                    NT      32.82        
 27 Donlevy, Kelly A    11 CIY-MR                 33.67      33.06        
 28 Montgomery, Bridge  11 FLY-MR                 33.88      33.46        
 29 O'Halloran, Ciara   11 CIY-MR                 34.48      33.86        
 30 Minca, Serena A     11 FLY-MR                 37.87      34.10        
 31 Patel, Nisha V      12 CIY-MR                 34.88      34.29        
 32 Chakrapani, Prithi  12 CIY-MR                    NT      34.76        
 33 Deliyannis, Kather  11 CIY-MR                    NT      36.39        
 34 Higgins, Fiona G    11 CIY-MR                    NT      38.44        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  12 Twisters-MR            30.61      31.83          6  
  1 Silveira, Luiza E   11 Twisters-MR            32.56      31.83          6  
  3 Lin, Iris Q         12 UNLGA-MR               32.10      31.98          4  
  4 Polanco, Kayla M    12 Twisters-MR            30.98      32.34          3  
  5 Chu, Annie          11 Twisters-MR            33.35      34.06          2  
  6 Starzyk, Suzanne    11 Twisters-MR            33.16      34.39          1  
  7 Nasiadka, Teresa    12 Twisters-MR            36.10      35.17        
  8 Swiatowski, Nicole  12 Twisters-MR            33.16      35.35        
  9 Schatz, Dana L      12 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.08      35.46        
 10 Duverge, Ariana A   12 Twisters-MR            36.27      35.80        
 11 Townsend, Dayna p   11 Twisters-MR            35.96      35.92        
 12 Grzywna, Gabriela   12 FLY-MR                 37.93      36.27        
 13 Huie, Jody          12 FLY-MR                 35.19      36.33        
 14 Yuzon, Jewel C      11 Twisters-MR            39.03      36.69        
 15 Thomas, Laura E     11 FLY-MR                 37.28      36.86        
 16 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   12 Twisters-MR            37.59      36.96        
 17 Mackin, Sophie F    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.29      37.64        
 18 Bilello, Chiara L   11 FLY-MR                 39.81      37.99        
 19 Donlevy, Kelly A    11 CIY-MR                 38.24      38.43        
 20 Grygorczuk, Julia   11 Twisters-MR            40.95      38.46        
 21 Martinovic, Nadja   12 FLY-MR                 42.17      39.43        
 22 Groshen, Kayla N    11 FLY-MR                 41.10      39.67        
 23 O'Hara, Victoria N  12 FLY-MR                    NT      39.88        
 24 Zahariev, Tiffany   11 Twisters-MR            41.67      40.94        
 25 Patel, Nisha V      12 CIY-MR                 41.02      41.18        
 26 Minca, Serena A     11 FLY-MR                 46.16      42.02        
 27 O'Halloran, Ciara   11 CIY-MR                 47.99      44.08        
 28 Higgins, Fiona G    11 CIY-MR                    NT      44.39        
 29 Deliyannis, Kather  11 CIY-MR                    NT      45.94        
 30 Chakrapani, Prithi  12 CIY-MR                    NT      46.49        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla M    12 Twisters-MR            32.52      33.46          7  
  2 Zezula, Katarzyna   12 Twisters-MR            35.73      36.70          5  
  3 Townsend, Dayna p   11 Twisters-MR            37.95      37.88          4  
  4 Silveira, Luiza E   11 Twisters-MR            37.88      38.31          3  
  5 Starzyk, Suzanne    11 Twisters-MR            37.51      38.56          2  
  6 Reiter, Valerie G   12 FLY-MR                 38.30      38.96          1  
  7 Moon, Jacqueline    11 FLY-MR                 39.40      39.47        
  8 Nasiadka, Teresa    12 Twisters-MR            38.77      39.88        
  9 Mackin, Sophie F    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.02      40.97        
 10 Groshen, Kayla N    11 FLY-MR                 40.79      41.66        
 11 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   12 Twisters-MR            39.87      41.69        
 12 Criollo, Ashley K   11 Twisters-MR            40.72      41.74        
 13 Reiter, Stephanie   12 FLY-MR                 38.78      41.84        
 14 Huie, Jody          12 FLY-MR                 41.50      42.44        
 15 O'Hara, Victoria N  12 FLY-MR                    NT      43.25        
 16 Grygorczuk, Julia   11 Twisters-MR            46.89      44.61        
 17 Montgomery, Bridge  11 FLY-MR                 45.36      44.73        
 18 Minca, Serena A     11 FLY-MR                 50.01      45.51        
 19 Martinovic, Nadja   12 FLY-MR                 47.51      46.11        
 20 Grzywna, Gabriela   12 FLY-MR                 48.77      46.35        
 21 Zahariev, Tiffany   11 Twisters-MR            48.57      47.30        
 22 O'Halloran, Ciara   11 CIY-MR                 48.08      47.68        
 23 Deliyannis, Kather  11 CIY-MR                    NT      48.28        
 24 Chakrapani, Prithi  12 CIY-MR                    NT      49.55        
 25 Higgins, Fiona G    11 CIY-MR                    NT      54.44        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bouzarouata, Jasmi  12 Twisters-MR            29.41      30.19          7  
  2 Silveira, Luiza E   11 Twisters-MR            30.95      30.89          5  
  3 Chu, Annie          11 Twisters-MR            31.12      31.35          4  
  4 Lin, Iris Q         12 UNLGA-MR               33.41      31.53          3  
  5 Schatz, Dana L      12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.24      32.37          2  
  6 Zezula, Katarzyna   12 Twisters-MR            31.56      32.72          1  
  7 Duverge, Ariana A   12 Twisters-MR            35.68      33.74        
  8 Moon, Jacqueline    11 FLY-MR                 34.59      34.57        
  9 Criollo, Ashley K   11 Twisters-MR            34.28      35.22        
 10 Reiter, Valerie G   12 FLY-MR                 34.44      35.34        
 11 Reiter, Stephanie   12 FLY-MR                 38.54      35.51        
 12 Yuzon, Jewel C      11 Twisters-MR            38.87      36.24        
 13 Swiatowski, Nicole  12 Twisters-MR            33.22      36.62        
 14 Montgomery, Bridge  11 FLY-MR                 35.11      36.82        
 15 Gonciarz, Zuzanna   12 Twisters-MR            36.21      37.30        
 16 Thomas, Laura E     11 FLY-MR                 37.68      37.46        
 17 Donlevy, Kelly A    11 CIY-MR                 37.86      38.39        
 18 Patel, Nisha V      12 CIY-MR                 34.09      38.45        
 19 Bilello, Chiara L   11 FLY-MR                 37.78      38.49        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:04.31    2:06.71         14  
     1) Starzyk, Suzanne 11             2) Polanco, Kayla M 12            
     3) Silveira, Luiza E 11            4) Zezula, Katarzyna 12           
                  33.30     1:17.23 (43.93)     1:38.08 (20.85)     2:06.71 (28.63)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:16.36    2:16.29         10  
     1) Swiatowski, Nicole 12           2) Townsend, Dayna p 11           
     3) Duverge, Ariana A 12            4) Poslednik, Anna Maria 12       
                  35.93     1:14.18 (38.25)     1:44.94 (30.76)     2:16.29 (31.35)
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       2:18.82    2:20.28          8  
     1) Huie, Jody 12                   2) Reiter, Valerie G 12           
     3) Moon, Jacqueline 11             4) Reiter, Stephanie C 12         
                  37.19     1:15.74 (38.55)     1:49.77 (34.03)     2:20.28 (30.51)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'C'              2:34.97    2:24.28          6  
     1) Faria, Rachel R 11              2) Nasiadka, Teresa 12            
     3) Gonciarz, Zuzanna L 12          4) Grygorczuk, Julia 11           
  5 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       2:26.07    2:28.73          4  
     1) Thomas, Laura E 11              2) Groshen, Kayla N 11            
     3) Montgomery, Bridget M 11        4) Bilello, Chiara L 11           
                  37.13     1:17.58 (40.45)     1:55.16 (37.58)     2:28.73 (33.57)
  6 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'A'        2:37.96    2:40.54          2  
     1) Donlevy, Kelly A 11             2) O'Halloran, Ciara A 11         
     3) Patel, Nisha V 12               4) Deliyannis, Katherine M 11     
                  38.68     1:26.07 (47.39)     1:45.96 (19.89)     2:40.54 (54.58)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WU, Samantha        14 Twisters-MR            24.97      26.17          7  
  2 Santos, Olivia J    14 FLY-MR                 24.83      26.21          5  
  3 Lee, Anna           14 Twisters-MR            25.59      26.30          4  
  4 Sarabia, Alexis S   13 CIY-MR                 26.52      26.91          3  
  5 Starzyk, Stephany   13 Twisters-MR            26.05      27.00          2  
  6 Rodriguez, Tina G   14 Twisters-MR            26.13      27.18          1  
  7 Myszkowski, Victor  13 Twisters-MR            27.55      27.31        
  8 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  13 Twisters-MR            26.14      27.41        
  9 Lou, Erica          14 UNLGA-MR               27.57      27.69        
 10 Almeida, Gabriela   14 Twisters-MR            27.23      27.90        
 11 Vennitti, Gabby M   14 CIY-MR                 27.94      27.99        
 12 Elmassry, Jasmine   13 Twisters-MR            27.49      28.05        
 13 Miller, Tahlia N    13 Twisters-MR            27.11      28.21        
 14 Zdesar, Samantha M  13 FLY-MR                 28.47      28.25        
 14 NG, Jasmine         13 UNLGA-MR               27.35      28.25        
 14 Anich, Annabelle K  14 FLY-MR                 28.47      28.25        
 17 Asanjarani, Ashley  14 CIY-MR                 28.42      28.51        
 18 Lachhab, Hanaa      14 Twisters-MR            27.22      28.62        
 19 Scandalios, Cassie  13 CIY-MR                 27.71      28.77        
 20 Mamone, Julia A     13 Twisters-MR            28.22      28.98        
 21 Chopey, Julia S     13 FLY-MR                 29.18      29.04        
 22 Lee, Amanda         13 CIY-MR                 32.59      29.32        
 23 Moratos, Angelica   13 FLY-MR                 28.98      29.39        
 24 Digiovanni, Sara N  14 FLY-MR                 30.09      29.56        
 25 Qamar, Ashley       14 CIY-MR                 30.51      29.66        
 26 Yeh, Chloe A        13 FLY-MR                 29.90      30.01        
 27 Hooi, Sophie M      14 CIY-MR                 30.02      30.37        
 28 Ambrey, Alana D     13 Twisters-MR            30.64      30.52        
 29 Mansfield, Teresa   14 FLY-MR                 30.71      30.55        
 30 Yanos, Claudia H    13 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.10      31.39        
 31 Bandlamudi, Mahita  14 CIY-MR                 34.50      32.29        
 32 Lohle, Elizabeth    13 CIY-MR                 32.69      33.47        
 33 O'Halloran, Fiona   13 CIY-MR                 36.72      34.09        
 34 Arias, Victoria L   14 FLY-MR                 34.63      34.82        
 -- Jano, Antalya       14 Twisters-MR            28.70         DQ        
 -- Taggart, Jennifer   14 Manta Rays-MR          33.51         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elmassry, Jasmine   13 Twisters-MR         10:59.59   11:06.10          7  
                  29.97     1:02.52 (32.55)     1:35.43 (32.91)     2:08.80 (33.37)
        2:42.26 (33.46)     3:16.27 (34.01)     3:49.97 (33.70)     4:24.09 (34.12)
        4:58.19 (34.10)     5:32.37 (34.18)     6:06.02 (33.65)     6:39.92 (33.90)
        7:14.09 (34.17)     7:47.33 (33.24)     8:21.07 (33.74)     8:55.22 (34.15)
        9:28.88 (33.66)    10:02.37 (33.49)    10:35.63 (33.26)    11:06.10 (30.47)
  2 WU, Samantha        14 Twisters-MR         11:27.05   11:25.90          5  
                  29.94     1:03.03 (33.09)     1:37.59 (34.56)     2:11.92 (34.33)
        2:46.95 (35.03)     3:22.34 (35.39)     3:57.53 (35.19)     4:32.48 (34.95)
        5:07.58 (35.10)     5:41.34 (33.76)     6:15.57 (34.23)     6:49.98 (34.41)
        7:24.65 (34.67)     7:59.78 (35.13)     8:35.03 (35.25)     9:09.55 (34.52)
        9:44.70 (35.15)    10:19.52 (34.82)    10:53.95 (34.43)    11:25.90 (31.95)
  3 Lee, Anna           14 Twisters-MR         11:36.94   11:44.71          4  
                  29.89     1:03.07 (33.18)     1:37.00 (33.93)     2:11.53 (34.53)
        2:46.34 (34.81)     3:21.31 (34.97)     3:56.40 (35.09)     4:31.51 (35.11)
        5:06.97 (35.46)     5:42.77 (35.80)     6:18.96 (36.19)     6:55.49 (36.53)
        7:32.10 (36.61)     8:08.79 (36.69)     8:45.17 (36.38)     9:22.00 (36.83)
        9:58.09 (36.09)    10:33.89 (35.80)    11:09.64 (35.75)    11:44.71 (35.07)
  4 Almeida, Gabriela   14 Twisters-MR         11:35.07   11:49.56          3  
                  29.87     1:02.19 (32.32)     1:35.84 (33.65)     2:10.45 (34.61)
        2:45.67 (35.22)     3:21.31 (35.64)     3:57.03 (35.72)     4:33.31 (36.28)
        5:09.68 (36.37)     5:46.61 (36.93)     6:23.47 (36.86)     6:59.78 (36.31)
        7:35.41 (35.63)     8:12.65 (37.24)     8:49.18 (36.53)     9:25.23 (36.05)
       10:02.47 (37.24)    10:39.94 (37.47)    11:16.77 (36.83)    11:49.56 (32.79)
  5 Mansfield, Teresa   14 FLY-MR              12:30.00   11:58.40          2  
                  32.27     1:07.45 (35.18)     1:43.44 (35.99)     2:19.33 (35.89)
        2:55.20 (35.87)     3:30.87 (35.67)     4:07.20 (36.33)     4:43.77 (36.57)
        5:20.83 (37.06)     5:57.46 (36.63)     6:33.94 (36.48)     7:10.65 (36.71)
        7:46.64 (35.99)     8:23.66 (37.02)     9:00.00 (36.34)     9:36.21 (36.21)
       10:12.32 (36.11)    10:47.76 (35.44)    11:23.69 (35.93)    11:58.40 (34.71)
  6 Myszkowski, Victor  13 Twisters-MR               NT   11:59.67          1  
                  31.40     1:06.25 (34.85)     1:42.31 (36.06)     2:18.73 (36.42)
        2:54.41 (35.68)     3:31.37 (36.96)     4:07.62 (36.25)     4:43.57 (35.95)
        5:20.21 (36.64)     5:56.46 (36.25)     6:32.99 (36.53)     7:09.54 (36.55)
        7:46.41 (36.87)     8:22.68 (36.27)     8:59.72 (37.04)     9:36.31 (36.59)
       10:12.72 (36.41)    10:49.01 (36.29)    11:25.24 (36.23)    11:59.67 (34.43)
  7 Mamone, Julia A     13 Twisters-MR         12:21.90   12:02.45        
                  32.14     1:07.76 (35.62)     1:44.15 (36.39)     2:20.89 (36.74)
        2:56.84 (35.95)     3:32.84 (36.00)     4:09.39 (36.55)     4:45.90 (36.51)
        5:22.32 (36.42)     5:58.95 (36.63)     6:35.62 (36.67)     7:11.70 (36.08)
        7:47.82 (36.12)     8:24.88 (37.06)     9:01.44 (36.56)     9:37.83 (36.39)
       10:13.84 (36.01)    10:50.20 (36.36)    11:27.00 (36.80)    12:02.45 (35.45)
  8 Santos, Olivia J    14 FLY-MR              12:07.49   12:03.81        
                  32.48     1:07.78 (35.30)     1:43.70 (35.92)     2:19.12 (35.42)
        2:54.98 (35.86)     3:31.48 (36.50)     4:08.12 (36.64)     4:43.78 (35.66)
        5:21.38 (37.60)     5:58.28 (36.90)     6:35.23 (36.95)     7:11.52 (36.29)
        7:49.20 (37.68)     8:26.70 (37.50)     9:04.02 (37.32)     9:39.74 (35.72)
       10:16.70 (36.96)    10:53.52 (36.82)    11:29.81 (36.29)    12:03.81 (34.00)
  9 Zdesar, Samantha M  13 FLY-MR              13:00.00   12:06.13        
                  32.62     1:08.04 (35.42)     1:44.63 (36.59)     2:21.79 (37.16)
        2:58.34 (36.55)     3:35.79 (37.45)     4:13.46 (37.67)     4:50.13 (36.67)
        5:27.52 (37.39)     6:04.02 (36.50)     6:41.45 (37.43)     7:18.45 (37.00)
        7:55.92 (37.47)     8:32.73 (36.81)     9:10.13 (37.40)     9:46.04 (35.91)
       10:21.62 (35.58)    10:57.67 (36.05)    11:32.73 (35.06)    12:06.13 (33.40)
 10 NG, Jasmine         13 UNLGA-MR            12:11.34   12:10.03        
                  30.78     1:05.62 (34.84)     1:42.43 (36.81)     2:18.57 (36.14)
        2:54.76 (36.19)     3:31.09 (36.33)     4:08.01 (36.92)     4:44.63 (36.62)
        5:21.58 (36.95)     5:58.64 (37.06)     6:36.21 (37.57)     7:13.65 (37.44)
        7:51.30 (37.65)     8:28.68 (37.38)     9:05.73 (37.05)     9:43.40 (37.67)
       10:20.78 (37.38)    10:57.47 (36.69)    11:34.40 (36.93)    12:10.03 (35.63)
 11 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  13 Twisters-MR         12:18.33   12:12.62        
                  31.89     1:07.72 (35.83)     1:44.29 (36.57)     2:20.25 (35.96)
        2:55.56 (35.31)     3:31.17 (35.61)     4:07.77 (36.60)     4:45.02 (37.25)
        5:22.83 (37.81)     6:00.87 (38.04)     6:38.69 (37.82)     7:16.45 (37.76)
        7:53.38 (36.93)     8:30.57 (37.19)     9:07.35 (36.78)     9:44.83 (37.48)
       10:21.54 (36.71)    10:59.18 (37.64)    11:36.94 (37.76)    12:12.62 (35.68)
 12 Schnupp, Samantha   13 NYCC-MR             12:30.00   12:32.90        
                  32.21     1:08.59 (36.38)     1:45.69 (37.10)     2:23.53 (37.84)
        3:01.10 (37.57)     3:38.99 (37.89)     4:17.30 (38.31)     4:55.40 (38.10)
        5:33.95 (38.55)     6:12.20 (38.25)     6:50.85 (38.65)     7:29.35 (38.50)
        8:07.79 (38.44)     8:46.00 (38.21)     9:24.39 (38.39)    10:03.00 (38.61)
       10:41.51 (38.51)    11:19.26 (37.75)    11:56.95 (37.69)    12:32.90 (35.95)
 13 Chopey, Julia S     13 FLY-MR              14:00.00   12:44.74        
                  33.49     1:10.91 (37.42)     1:49.40 (38.49)     2:28.30 (38.90)
        3:06.64 (38.34)     3:45.08 (38.44)     4:24.18 (39.10)     5:03.35 (39.17)
        5:42.52 (39.17)     6:21.05 (38.53)     6:59.98 (38.93)     7:39.12 (39.14)
        8:18.13 (39.01)     8:56.67 (38.54)     9:35.14 (38.47)    10:13.42 (38.28)
       10:51.69 (38.27)    11:29.94 (38.25)    12:08.44 (38.50)    12:44.74 (36.30)
 14 Low, Kelly          13 NYCC-MR             12:40.00   12:51.00        
                  33.25     1:10.45 (37.20)     1:48.82 (38.37)     2:26.88 (38.06)
        3:05.19 (38.31)     3:44.28 (39.09)     4:23.36 (39.08)     5:03.06 (39.70)
        5:42.64 (39.58)     6:22.32 (39.68)     7:01.12 (38.80)     7:40.43 (39.31)
        8:19.98 (39.55)     8:59.63 (39.65)     9:39.10 (39.47)    10:18.03 (38.93)
       10:57.46 (39.43)    11:36.89 (39.43)    12:16.11 (39.22)    12:51.00 (34.89)
 15 Yeh, Chloe A        13 FLY-MR              13:45.00   13:04.36        
                  34.81     1:12.93 (38.12)     1:51.95 (39.02)     2:31.71 (39.76)
        3:11.02 (39.31)     3:49.80 (38.78)     4:29.20 (39.40)     5:09.29 (40.09)
        5:48.64 (39.35)     6:28.36 (39.72)     7:08.52 (40.16)     7:48.10 (39.58)
        8:27.76 (39.66)     9:07.79 (40.03)     9:47.64 (39.85)    10:27.75 (40.11)
       11:06.87 (39.12)    11:46.66 (39.79)    12:26.09 (39.43)    13:04.36 (38.27)
 16 Beavers, Maisy      13 NYCC-MR             12:45.00   13:21.52        
                  33.51     1:11.19 (37.68)     1:50.02 (38.83)     2:28.81 (38.79)
        3:08.41 (39.60)     3:48.55 (40.14)     4:28.72 (40.17)     5:09.44 (40.72)
        5:50.26 (40.82)     6:31.39 (41.13)     7:12.21 (40.82)     7:54.13 (41.92)
        8:35.56 (41.43)     9:17.06 (41.50)     9:58.37 (41.31)    10:39.72 (41.35)
       11:21.45 (41.73)    12:02.54 (41.09)    12:43.40 (40.86)    13:21.52 (38.12)
 17 Anich, Annabelle K  14 FLY-MR              13:33.95   13:32.74        
                  32.94     1:11.17 (38.23)     1:51.42 (40.25)     2:32.48 (41.06)
        3:12.73 (40.25)     3:53.92 (41.19)     4:34.49 (40.57)     5:16.29 (41.80)
        5:59.49 (43.20)     6:39.16 (39.67)     7:19.26 (40.10)     8:02.23 (42.97)
        8:44.99 (42.76)     9:27.51 (42.52)    10:09.83 (42.32)    10:52.44 (42.61)
       11:33.31 (40.87)    12:14.62 (41.31)    12:55.33 (40.71)    13:32.74 (37.41)
 18 Pearson, Elizabeth  14 NYCC-MR             13:00.00   13:42.55        
                  35.20     1:14.02 (38.82)     1:54.32 (40.30)     2:35.74 (41.42)
        3:17.18 (41.44)     3:58.77 (41.59)     4:40.13 (41.36)     5:22.11 (41.98)
        6:04.16 (42.05)     6:45.88 (41.72)     7:27.31 (41.43)     8:09.82 (42.51)
        8:52.83 (43.01)     9:34.67 (41.84)    10:16.31 (41.64)    10:58.80 (42.49)
       11:41.11 (42.31)    12:23.52 (42.41)    13:05.21 (41.69)    13:42.55 (37.34)
 19 Digiovanni, Sara N  14 FLY-MR              13:30.00   13:47.99        
                  33.94     1:14.61 (40.67)     1:55.30 (40.69)     2:36.93 (41.63)
        3:17.98 (41.05)     3:59.68 (41.70)     4:41.54 (41.86)     5:21.79 (40.25)
        6:05.11 (43.32)     6:46.97 (41.86)     7:30.38 (43.41)     8:11.31 (40.93)
        8:55.10 (43.79)     9:36.24 (41.14)    10:18.56 (42.32)    11:01.90 (43.34)
       11:45.04 (43.14)    12:27.89 (42.85)    13:08.72 (40.83)    13:47.99 (39.27)
 20 Starzyk, Stephany   13 Twisters-MR         12:37.86   13:50.88        
                                1:17.33 ( )                                        
                                                    4:47.39 ( )   6:13.69 (1:26.30)
                                                                        8:21.89 ( )
        9:03.92 (42.03)     9:45.88 (41.96)    10:27.84 (41.96)    11:10.08 (42.24)
       11:50.92 (40.84)    12:31.46 (40.54)    13:11.50 (40.04)    13:50.88 (39.38)
 21 Moratos, Angelica   13 FLY-MR              13:45.00   13:59.59        
                  36.66     1:17.00 (40.34)     1:59.20 (42.20)     2:40.89 (41.69)
        3:23.08 (42.19)     4:05.69 (42.61)     4:48.48 (42.79)     5:32.27 (43.79)
        6:14.97 (42.70)     6:58.42 (43.45)     7:41.62 (43.20)     8:24.98 (43.36)
        9:08.60 (43.62)     9:52.04 (43.44)    10:35.68 (43.64)    11:17.73 (42.05)
       11:59.67 (41.94)    12:40.85 (41.18)    13:21.99 (41.14)    13:59.59 (37.60)
 -- Bay, Alexandria M   14 Twisters-MR         12:35.63         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lou, Erica          14 UNLGA-MR             2:21.80    2:21.42          7  
  2 Santos, Olivia J    14 FLY-MR               2:18.33    2:23.91          5  
                  34.46     1:10.37 (35.91)     1:47.69 (37.32)     2:23.91 (36.22)
  3 Vennitti, Gabby M   14 CIY-MR                    NT    2:27.15          4  
                  33.64     1:10.33 (36.69)     1:48.43 (38.10)     2:27.15 (38.72)
  4 Asanjarani, Ashley  14 CIY-MR               2:27.50    2:27.39          3  
                  34.31     1:11.16 (36.85)     1:49.54 (38.38)     2:27.39 (37.85)
  5 Zdesar, Samantha M  13 FLY-MR               2:31.51    2:27.75          2  
  6 Sarabia, Alexis S   13 CIY-MR               2:23.87    2:28.92          1  
                  35.37     1:13.14 (37.77)     1:51.97 (38.83)     2:28.92 (36.95)
  7 Anich, Annabelle K  14 FLY-MR                    NT    2:34.14        
                  35.88     1:15.79 (39.91)     1:55.49 (39.70)     2:34.14 (38.65)
  8 Moratos, Angelica   13 FLY-MR                    NT    2:37.88        
                  36.08     1:15.81 (39.73)     1:57.41 (41.60)     2:37.88 (40.47)
  9 Yanos, Claudia H    13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:46.56    2:38.59        
                  37.81     1:17.56 (39.75)     1:58.76 (41.20)     2:38.59 (39.83)
 10 Starzyk, Stephany   13 Twisters-MR          2:39.10    2:40.29        
 11 Chopey, Julia S     13 FLY-MR                    NT    2:40.35        
 12 Mansfield, Teresa   14 FLY-MR               2:54.13    2:44.73        
                  38.77     1:20.96 (42.19)     2:03.83 (42.87)     2:44.73 (40.90)
 13 Jano, Antalya       14 Twisters-MR          2:41.22    2:49.35        
                  40.80     1:24.11 (43.31)     2:07.75 (43.64)     2:49.35 (41.60)
 14 Ambrey, Alana D     13 Twisters-MR          2:49.08    2:55.09        
                  40.71     1:24.52 (43.81)     2:10.15 (45.63)     2:55.09 (44.94)
 15 Hooi, Sophie M      14 CIY-MR                    NT    2:56.95        
                  38.33     1:21.19 (42.86)     2:08.58 (47.39)     2:56.95 (48.37)
 16 O'Halloran, Fiona   13 CIY-MR                    NT    2:57.66        
                  39.99     1:23.60 (43.61)     2:10.15 (46.55)     2:57.66 (47.51)
 17 Arias, Victoria L   14 FLY-MR               3:09.81    3:01.77        
 18 Bandlamudi, Mahita  14 CIY-MR                    NT    3:04.96        
                  43.83     1:30.50 (46.67)     2:18.45 (47.95)     3:04.96 (46.51)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Anna           14 Twisters-MR          1:08.01    1:09.18          7  
                  33.05     1:09.18 (36.13)                                        
  2 Myszkowski, Victor  13 Twisters-MR          1:12.42    1:12.85          5  
                  34.56     1:12.85 (38.29)                                        
  3 NG, Jasmine         13 UNLGA-MR             1:12.78    1:13.29          4  
                  34.78     1:13.29 (38.51)                                        
  4 Elmassry, Jasmine   13 Twisters-MR          1:15.81    1:17.63          3  
  5 WU, Samantha        14 Twisters-MR          1:18.04    1:17.78          2  
                  37.44     1:17.78 (40.34)                                        
  6 Anich, Annabelle K  14 FLY-MR               1:14.80    1:18.82          1  
                  37.13     1:18.82 (41.69)                                        
  7 Lou, Erica          14 UNLGA-MR             1:16.01    1:18.95        
                  36.93     1:18.95 (42.02)                                        
  8 Rodriguez, Tina G   14 Twisters-MR          1:20.80    1:21.66        
                  39.11     1:21.66 (42.55)                                        
  9 Almeida, Gabriela   14 Twisters-MR          1:22.80    1:22.07        
                  39.20     1:22.07 (42.87)                                        
 10 Digiovanni, Sara N  14 FLY-MR               1:21.17    1:22.14        
 11 Mansfield, Teresa   14 FLY-MR               1:21.55    1:22.26        
                  38.71     1:22.26 (43.55)                                        
 12 Vennitti, Gabby M   14 CIY-MR               1:24.30    1:22.46        
 13 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  13 Twisters-MR          1:22.32    1:23.54        
                  39.49     1:23.54 (44.05)                                        
 14 Yeh, Chloe A        13 FLY-MR               1:23.28    1:23.74        
                  39.94     1:23.74 (43.80)                                        
 15 Miller, Tahlia N    13 Twisters-MR          1:20.60    1:23.79        
                  39.48     1:23.79 (44.31)                                        
 16 Lachhab, Hanaa      14 Twisters-MR          1:22.05    1:23.80        
                  39.69     1:23.80 (44.11)                                        
 17 Zdesar, Samantha M  13 FLY-MR               1:30.19    1:23.84        
                  39.81     1:23.84 (44.03)                                        
 18 Starzyk, Stephany   13 Twisters-MR          1:16.44    1:24.47        
                  40.16     1:24.47 (44.31)                                        
 19 Scandalios, Cassie  13 CIY-MR               1:26.32    1:27.36        
                  41.23     1:27.36 (46.13)                                        
 20 Qamar, Ashley       14 CIY-MR               1:27.57    1:27.55        
                  41.60     1:27.55 (45.95)                                        
 21 Mamone, Julia A     13 Twisters-MR          1:27.59    1:27.93        
                  42.47     1:27.93 (45.46)                                        
 22 Hooi, Sophie M      14 CIY-MR               1:26.58    1:28.51        
                  42.33     1:28.51 (46.18)                                        
 23 Lee, Amanda         13 CIY-MR                    NT    1:29.44        
 24 O'Halloran, Fiona   13 CIY-MR                    NT    1:32.72        
                  45.28     1:32.72 (47.44)                                        
 25 Ambrey, Alana D     13 Twisters-MR          1:28.97    1:33.14        
 26 Bandlamudi, Mahita  14 CIY-MR               1:43.46    1:38.03        
                  46.44     1:38.03 (51.59)                                        
 27 Lohle, Elizabeth    13 CIY-MR               1:44.52    1:41.08        
                  46.19     1:41.08 (54.89)                                        
 28 Arias, Victoria L   14 FLY-MR               1:49.96    1:46.26        
                  50.55     1:46.26 (55.71)                                        
 -- Taggart, Jennifer   14 Manta Rays-MR        1:29.45         NS        
 -- Bay, Alexandria M   14 Twisters-MR          1:28.78         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Anna           14 Twisters-MR          1:00.38    1:02.12          7  
                  29.07     1:02.12 (33.05)                                        
  2 Santos, Olivia J    14 FLY-MR               1:04.48    1:04.49          5  
                  30.88     1:04.49 (33.61)                                        
  3 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  13 Twisters-MR          1:01.71    1:05.46          4  
                  30.83     1:05.46 (34.63)                                        
  4 WU, Samantha        14 Twisters-MR          1:06.29    1:06.05          3  
                  30.96     1:06.05 (35.09)                                        
  5 Almeida, Gabriela   14 Twisters-MR          1:06.54    1:06.90          2  
                  31.19     1:06.90 (35.71)                                        
  6 NG, Jasmine         13 UNLGA-MR             1:08.53    1:07.37          1  
                  31.10     1:07.37 (36.27)                                        
  7 Lachhab, Hanaa      14 Twisters-MR          1:05.58    1:08.23        
  8 Miller, Tahlia N    13 Twisters-MR          1:03.64    1:09.36        
                  31.21     1:09.36 (38.15)                                        
  9 Elmassry, Jasmine   13 Twisters-MR          1:07.72    1:10.31        
                  32.42     1:10.31 (37.89)                                        
 10 Myszkowski, Victor  13 Twisters-MR          1:21.22    1:12.35        
                  33.72     1:12.35 (38.63)                                        
 11 Asanjarani, Ashley  14 CIY-MR               1:13.99    1:12.55        
 12 Mamone, Julia A     13 Twisters-MR          1:11.77    1:13.31        
                  33.48     1:13.31 (39.83)                                        
 13 Rodriguez, Tina G   14 Twisters-MR          1:11.34    1:14.26        
 14 Chopey, Julia S     13 FLY-MR               1:27.90    1:15.52        
 15 Qamar, Ashley       14 CIY-MR               1:16.75    1:15.69        
                  33.31     1:15.69 (42.38)                                        
 16 Jano, Antalya       14 Twisters-MR          1:22.06    1:18.15        
 17 Yeh, Chloe A        13 FLY-MR               1:22.31    1:18.57        
                  35.94     1:18.57 (42.63)                                        
 18 Sarabia, Alexis S   13 CIY-MR               1:18.45    1:19.10        
                  36.64     1:19.10 (42.46)                                        
 19 Scandalios, Cassie  13 CIY-MR                    NT    1:21.39        
 20 Yanos, Claudia H    13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.10    1:27.95        
                  40.07     1:27.95 (47.88)                                        
 21 Lee, Amanda         13 CIY-MR               1:44.13    1:32.33        
                  39.58     1:32.33 (52.75)                                        
 22 Lohle, Elizabeth    13 CIY-MR                    NT    1:36.45        
 -- Bay, Alexandria M   14 Twisters-MR          1:06.05         NS        
 -- Taggart, Jennifer   14 Manta Rays-MR        1:48.81         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:49.55    1:57.06         14  
     1) Wu-Silvera, Caroline K 13       2) Myszkowski, Victoria 13        
     3) Lee, Anna 14                    4) WU, Samantha 14                
                  29.50     1:05.42 (35.92)     1:31.29 (25.87)     1:57.06 (25.77)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              1:56.73    2:06.89         10  
     1) Rodriguez, Tina G 14            2) Starzyk, Stephany 13           
     3) Lachhab, Hanaa 14               4) Almeida, Gabriela 14           
                  31.63     1:08.78 (37.15)     1:44.01 (35.23)     2:06.89 (22.88)
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       2:05.63    2:08.85          8  
     1) Zdesar, Samantha M 13           2) Digiovanni, Sara N 14          
     3) Santos, Olivia J 14             4) Anich, Annabelle K 14          
                  33.32     1:11.72 (38.40)     1:40.29 (28.57)     2:08.85 (28.56)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'C'              2:02.13    2:09.05          6  
     1) Mamone, Julia A 13              2) Elmassry, Jasmine 13           
     3) Bay, Alexandria M 14            4) Ambrey, Alana D 13             
                  34.10     1:08.50 (34.40)     1:38.63 (30.13)     2:09.05 (30.42)
  5 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'A'        2:07.44    2:10.65          4  
     1) Asanjarani, Ashley S 14         2) Vennitti, Gabby M 14           
     3) Sarabia, Alexis S 13            4) Scandalios, Cassie M 13        
                  33.03     1:09.88 (36.85)     1:42.22 (32.34)     2:10.65 (28.43)
  6 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       2:12.33    2:14.83          2  
     1) Moratos, Angelica M 13          2) Yeh, Chloe A 13                
     3) Chopey, Julia S 13              4) Mansfield, Teresa E 14         
                  33.42     1:12.24 (38.82)     1:45.10 (32.86)     2:14.83 (29.73)
  7 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'B'        2:24.89    2:22.57        
     1) Bandlamudi, Mahita 14           2) Lee, Amanda 13                 
     3) Qamar, Ashley 14                4) Hooi, Sophie M 14              
                  39.52     1:18.44 (38.92)     1:51.57 (33.13)     2:22.57 (31.00)
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vega, Briana J      15 Twisters-MR            24.71      25.59          7  
  2 Mulligan, Tara A    17 CIY-MR                 24.31      25.85          5  
  3 Goldman, Georgia R  15 CIY-MR                 25.11      26.80          4  
  4 Arana, Jennifer     16 FLY-MR                 25.69      26.82          3  
  5 Lui, Geyanne E      16 Twisters-MR            25.85      26.89          2  
  6 Phang, Yee C        15 Twisters-MR            26.48      27.03          1  
  7 Donlevy, Katie D    15 CIY-MR                 26.88      27.05        
  8 Rubiano, Alexandra  16 Twisters-MR            26.15      27.12        
  9 Barbosa, Tabitha S  16 FLY-MR                 26.12      27.28        
 10 Pan, Leah           17 CIY-MR                 26.40      27.40        
 11 Hao, Amy P          16 FLY-MR                 27.03      27.47        
 12 Reyes, Kelly        15 FLY-MR                 27.54      28.01        
 13 Yu, Wynona K        16 Twisters-MR            26.43      28.18        
 14 Dwass, Simona       15 Manta Rays-MR          28.67      28.85        
 15 Giraldo, Daniela    17 FLY-MR                 27.53      28.93        
 16 Lou, Jessica        16 UNLGA-MR               27.99      28.94        
 17 Miller, Emma L      17 FLY-MR                 27.42      29.10        
 18 Collins, Irene M    15 FLY-MR                 29.20      29.82        
 19 Chakrapani, Swathi  15 CIY-MR                 31.14      30.27        
 20 Trivino, Ana        17 FLY-MR                 29.09      30.42        
 21 Hernandez, Cindy N  15 Twisters-MR            30.08      31.05        
 22 Garcia, Ashley      17 FLY-MR                 31.24      31.10        
 23 Harrison, Annie B   17 CIY-MR                 29.95      31.38        
 24 O'Brien, Ashley     16 FLY-MR                 30.61      31.51        
 25 Orlando, Giana      16 FLY-MR                 32.56      32.43        
 26 Pereira, Alicia F   17 CIY-MR                 30.02      32.79        
 27 Phan, Yvonnie       16 FLY-MR                 35.21      34.46        
 
Girls 15-18 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gomez, Chelsea O    15 NYCC-MR             11:05.02   11:26.61          7  
                  29.54     1:02.44 (32.90)     1:36.13 (33.69)     2:10.28 (34.15)
        2:44.63 (34.35)     3:19.01 (34.38)     3:53.44 (34.43)     4:27.93 (34.49)
        5:02.92 (34.99)     5:37.85 (34.93)     6:12.73 (34.88)     6:47.68 (34.95)
        7:22.91 (35.23)   8:33.11 (1:10.20)     9:08.09 (34.98)     9:43.53 (35.44)
       10:19.01 (35.48)    10:54.02 (35.01)    11:26.61 (32.59)                    
  2 Rubiano, Alexandra  16 Twisters-MR         11:28.02   11:46.50          5  
                  29.17     1:02.82 (33.65)     1:37.44 (34.62)     2:12.58 (35.14)
        2:48.09 (35.51)     3:23.79 (35.70)     4:00.07 (36.28)     4:36.59 (36.52)
        5:12.68 (36.09)     5:49.19 (36.51)     6:26.03 (36.84)     7:01.96 (35.93)
        7:38.67 (36.71)   8:51.66 (1:12.99)     9:27.44 (35.78)    10:03.20 (35.76)
                               10:38.92 ( )    11:14.58 (35.66)    11:46.50 (31.92)
  3 Lui, Geyanne E      16 Twisters-MR         11:41.27   11:53.57          4  
                  30.83     1:04.77 (33.94)     1:39.77 (35.00)     2:15.65 (35.88)
        2:51.98 (36.33)     3:28.33 (36.35)     4:04.73 (36.40)     4:40.80 (36.07)
        5:17.30 (36.50)     5:53.92 (36.62)     6:30.30 (36.38)     7:06.54 (36.24)
        7:42.99 (36.45)     8:19.55 (36.56)     8:55.93 (36.38)     9:32.29 (36.36)
       10:07.91 (35.62)    10:43.93 (36.02)    11:19.64 (35.71)    11:53.57 (33.93)
  4 Collins, Irene M    15 FLY-MR              12:13.32   12:12.61          3  
                  31.97     1:06.70 (34.73)     1:43.04 (36.34)     2:19.98 (36.94)
        2:56.51 (36.53)     3:33.81 (37.30)     4:10.27 (36.46)     4:48.33 (38.06)
        5:27.38 (39.05)     6:07.32 (39.94)     6:41.59 (34.27)     7:19.07 (37.48)
        7:56.68 (37.61)     8:34.29 (37.61)     9:11.03 (36.74)     9:48.37 (37.34)
       10:25.28 (36.91)    11:03.61 (38.33)    11:38.19 (34.58)    12:12.61 (34.42)
  5 Phang, Yee C        15 Twisters-MR         12:01.66   12:22.93          2  
                  30.60     1:06.45 (35.85)     1:43.87 (37.42)     2:21.24 (37.37)
        2:59.17 (37.93)     3:37.40 (38.23)     4:15.46 (38.06)     4:53.61 (38.15)
        5:31.80 (38.19)     6:09.74 (37.94)     6:47.50 (37.76)     7:25.00 (37.50)
     12:22.93 (4:57.93)                                                            
  6 Dwass, Simona       15 Manta Rays-MR       13:10.49   12:45.46          1  
                  32.86     1:09.83 (36.97)     1:48.45 (38.62)     2:27.97 (39.52)
        3:06.92 (38.95)     3:46.56 (39.64)     4:26.06 (39.50)     5:04.82 (38.76)
        5:44.41 (39.59)     6:23.44 (39.03)     7:03.05 (39.61)     7:43.12 (40.07)
        8:22.77 (39.65)     9:02.25 (39.48)     9:42.13 (39.88)    10:18.69 (36.56)
       10:56.97 (38.28)    11:35.52 (38.55)    12:11.93 (36.41)    12:45.46 (33.53)
  7 Lou, Jessica        16 UNLGA-MR            12:43.17   12:57.76        
                  33.11     1:09.28 (36.17)     1:47.06 (37.78)     2:25.38 (38.32)
        3:04.66 (39.28)     3:44.31 (39.65)     4:23.72 (39.41)     5:03.33 (39.61)
        5:42.57 (39.24)     6:22.23 (39.66)     7:00.87 (38.64)     7:40.62 (39.75)
        8:20.43 (39.81)     9:00.02 (39.59)     9:39.98 (39.96)    10:18.31 (38.33)
       10:57.34 (39.03)    11:37.94 (40.60)    12:18.01 (40.07)    12:57.76 (39.75)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jennifer     16 FLY-MR               2:20.79    2:19.72          7  
                  33.21     1:08.30 (35.09)     1:44.47 (36.17)     2:19.72 (35.25)
  2 Goldman, Georgia R  15 CIY-MR               2:13.69    2:19.80          5  
                  32.41     1:08.00 (35.59)     1:44.86 (36.86)     2:19.80 (34.94)
  3 Mulligan, Tara A    17 CIY-MR               2:29.44    2:19.82          4  
  4 Reyes, Kelly        15 FLY-MR               2:27.10    2:27.91          3  
                  35.82     1:12.93 (37.11)     1:51.13 (38.20)     2:27.91 (36.78)
  5 Miller, Emma L      17 FLY-MR               2:21.44    2:36.27          2  
                  35.60     1:14.75 (39.15)     1:55.84 (41.09)     2:36.27 (40.43)
  6 Collins, Irene M    15 FLY-MR               2:36.05    2:36.68          1  
                  36.09     1:15.91 (39.82)     1:57.03 (41.12)     2:36.68 (39.65)
  7 Trivino, Ana        17 FLY-MR               2:32.57    2:38.75        
                  36.46     1:15.49 (39.03)     1:56.66 (41.17)     2:38.75 (42.09)
  8 Garcia, Ashley      17 FLY-MR               2:42.09    2:41.06        
                  37.00     1:17.28 (40.28)     1:59.21 (41.93)     2:41.06 (41.85)
  9 Harrison, Annie B   17 CIY-MR               2:41.08    2:46.50        
                  38.92     1:20.57 (41.65)     2:03.75 (43.18)     2:46.50 (42.75)
 10 Pereira, Alicia F   17 CIY-MR               2:52.52    2:54.98        
                  39.60     1:23.46 (43.86)     2:09.34 (45.88)     2:54.98 (45.64)
 11 O'Brien, Ashley     16 FLY-MR               2:49.48    2:55.49        
                  40.56     1:25.07 (44.51)     2:10.58 (45.51)     2:55.49 (44.91)
 12 Phan, Yvonnie       16 FLY-MR                    NT    2:59.67        
 -- Orlando, Giana      16 FLY-MR               3:09.21         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rubiano, Alexandra  16 Twisters-MR          1:13.22    1:14.61          7  
                  35.67     1:14.61 (38.94)                                        
  2 Phang, Yee C        15 Twisters-MR          1:10.97    1:15.56          5  
                  35.29     1:15.56 (40.27)                                        
  3 Hao, Amy P          16 FLY-MR               1:12.32    1:16.05          4  
                  36.13     1:16.05 (39.92)                                        
  4 Lui, Geyanne E      16 Twisters-MR          1:15.00    1:16.22          3  
                  36.13     1:16.22 (40.09)                                        
  5 Donlevy, Katie D    15 CIY-MR               1:13.48    1:16.26          2  
                  35.96     1:16.26 (40.30)                                        
  6 Lou, Jessica        16 UNLGA-MR             1:14.32    1:18.16          1  
  7 Vega, Briana J      15 Twisters-MR          1:15.96    1:18.38        
                  36.44     1:18.38 (41.94)                                        
  8 Pan, Leah           17 CIY-MR               1:18.69    1:19.74        
                  37.27     1:19.74 (42.47)                                        
  9 Barbosa, Tabitha S  16 FLY-MR               1:15.50    1:20.22        
                  37.44     1:20.22 (42.78)                                        
 10 Yu, Wynona K        16 Twisters-MR          1:16.48    1:23.87        
                  40.19     1:23.87 (43.68)                                        
 11 Phan, Yvonnie       16 FLY-MR               1:28.51    1:25.31        
                  40.39     1:25.31 (44.92)                                        
 12 Dwass, Simona       15 Manta Rays-MR        1:23.16    1:25.36        
 13 Hernandez, Cindy N  15 Twisters-MR          1:29.05    1:28.15        
                  42.55     1:28.15 (45.60)                                        
 14 Chakrapani, Swathi  15 CIY-MR               1:31.29    1:28.65        
                  42.72     1:28.65 (45.93)                                        
 15 Orlando, Giana      16 FLY-MR               1:40.48    1:37.94        
                  45.48     1:37.94 (52.46)                                        
 -- O'Brien, Ashley     16 FLY-MR               1:34.46         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jennifer     16 FLY-MR                 58.87    1:02.06          7  
                  29.19     1:02.06 (32.87)                                        
  2 Rubiano, Alexandra  16 Twisters-MR          1:01.40    1:02.70          5  
                  29.14     1:02.70 (33.56)                                        
  3 Giraldo, Daniela    17 FLY-MR               1:01.33    1:05.26          4  
                  30.23     1:05.26 (35.03)                                        
  4 Phang, Yee C        15 Twisters-MR          1:04.32    1:05.54          3  
                  30.85     1:05.54 (34.69)                                        
  5 Lui, Geyanne E      16 Twisters-MR          1:02.00    1:05.94          2  
                  31.15     1:05.94 (34.79)                                        
  6 Hao, Amy P          16 FLY-MR               1:03.64    1:06.90          1  
                  30.80     1:06.90 (36.10)                                        
  7 Vega, Briana J      15 Twisters-MR          1:04.84    1:06.99        
                  30.49     1:06.99 (36.50)                                        
  8 Goldman, Georgia R  15 CIY-MR               1:02.12    1:08.72        
  9 Yu, Wynona K        16 Twisters-MR          1:04.53    1:09.41        
                  32.04     1:09.41 (37.37)                                        
 10 Reyes, Kelly        15 FLY-MR               1:08.37    1:09.79        
                  32.92     1:09.79 (36.87)                                        
 11 Barbosa, Tabitha S  16 FLY-MR               1:06.95    1:09.83        
                  31.77     1:09.83 (38.06)                                        
 12 Donlevy, Katie D    15 CIY-MR               1:08.72    1:09.85        
                  31.82     1:09.85 (38.03)                                        
 13 Pan, Leah           17 CIY-MR               1:07.53    1:10.91        
 14 Collins, Irene M    15 FLY-MR               1:10.39    1:17.27        
                  36.50     1:17.27 (40.77)                                        
 15 Chakrapani, Swathi  15 CIY-MR               1:25.71    1:17.28        
                  35.68     1:17.28 (41.60)                                        
 16 Hernandez, Cindy N  15 Twisters-MR          1:18.48    1:18.35        
                  35.81     1:18.35 (42.54)                                        
 17 Harrison, Annie B   17 CIY-MR               1:11.88    1:20.70        
                  37.02     1:20.70 (43.68)                                        
 18 Garcia, Ashley      17 FLY-MR               1:17.42    1:24.64        
                  38.52     1:24.64 (46.12)                                        
 19 Pereira, Alicia F   17 CIY-MR               1:21.87    1:27.82        
                  38.29     1:27.82 (49.53)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:10.47    1:57.64         14  
     1) Lui, Geyanne E 16               2) Phang, Yee C 15                
     3) Rubiano, Alexandra K 16         4) Vega, Briana J 15              
                  30.73     1:04.25 (33.52)     1:32.53 (28.28)     1:57.64 (25.11)
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       2:00.32    2:02.56         10  
     1) Arana, Jennifer 16              2) Hao, Amy P 16                  
     3) Giraldo, Daniela 17             4) Barbosa, Tabitha S 16          
                  31.27     1:06.08 (34.81)     1:35.10 (29.02)     2:02.56 (27.46)
  3 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'A'        1:57.63    2:04.05          8  
     1) Goldman, Georgia R 15           2) Donlevy, Katie D 15            
     3) Pan, Leah 17                    4) Chakrapani, Swathi 15          
                  30.10     1:05.02 (34.92)     1:34.81 (29.79)     2:04.05 (29.24)
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       2:10.35    2:19.11          6  
     1) Reyes, Kelly 15                 2) Phan, Yvonnie 16               
     3) Garcia, Ashley 17               4) Orlando, Giana 16              
                  32.24     1:10.43 (38.19)     1:46.41 (35.98)     2:19.11 (32.70)
 -- Flushing YMCA-MR  'C'                       2:17.88         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Anthony C   10 Twisters-MR            28.29      28.55          7  
  2 Fu-Rubin, Seuss     10 Twisters-MR            30.85      30.74          5  
  3 Izower, Xander      10 Twisters-MR            29.56      30.94          4  
  4 Dawa, Tenzin T      10 Twisters-MR            32.94      32.56          3  
  5 Zahariev, Kevin K    9 Twisters-MR            33.86      33.12          2  
  6 Madden, Sean M       9 Twisters-MR            33.28      33.98          1  
  7 Smith, Liam H       10 FLY-MR                 33.41      34.03        
  8 Min, Christopher K   9 FLY-MR                 37.90      34.20        
  9 Fox, Benjamin C     10 FLY-MR                 36.11      34.46        
 10 Ebied, Omar          9 Twisters-MR            33.56      34.56        
 11 Waszczyszak, Adam   10 Twisters-MR            35.66      34.77        
 12 Bouzarouata, Zacha   8 Twisters-MR            36.81      34.87        
 13 Burke, Ryan         10 FLY-MR                 34.98      36.31        
 14 Santamaria, Felipe  10 Twisters-MR            32.64      36.58        
 15 Dwass, Isaac        10 Manta Rays-MR          37.17      36.80        
 16 Wong, Matthew        8 Twisters-MR            39.32      37.06        
 17 Izower, Asher        8 Twisters-MR            35.32      37.20        
 18 Patterson, James L   9 Twisters-MR            42.25      37.30        
 19 Jeong, Eugene        8 FLY-MR                 38.55      37.61        
 20 Montanez, David A   10 FLY-MR                    NT      37.99        
 21 Zezula, Patryk       8 Twisters-MR            36.88      38.39        
 22 Pereira, Ray B       9 CIY-MR                 40.87      38.50        
 23 Lapins, Maximilian   9 Twisters-MR            37.00      38.69        
 24 Sherpa, Nathan D     8 Twisters-MR            37.41      38.71        
 25 Park, Andrew H      10 FLY-MR                 41.98      40.19        
 26 Vaca, Angel S        8 Twisters-MR            42.80      40.51        
 27 Youssef, Mohamed S   6 Twisters-MR            40.79      41.56        
 28 Park, Joseph        10 FLY-MR                    NT      42.04        
 29 McCloskey, Michael  10 FLY-MR                    NT      43.94        
 30 Rodriguez, Jayden    9 UNFLY-MR                  NT      44.80        
 31 Cullinan, Declan S   9 CIY-MR                 47.62      46.58        
 32 Capparelli, Giovan  10 Twisters-MR            47.36      48.80        
 33 Anich, Thomas W      9 FLY-MR                    NT      54.72        
 -- Thakur, Tristan J    8 UNFLY-MR                  NT         NS        
 -- Thakur, Caelan J     9 UNFLY-MR                  NT         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fu-Rubin, Seuss     10 Twisters-MR            34.70      34.90          7  
  2 Zahariev, Kevin K    9 Twisters-MR            38.84      38.80          5  
  3 Dawa, Tenzin T      10 Twisters-MR            42.21      39.53          4  
  4 Bouzarouata, Zacha   8 Twisters-MR            40.65      39.97          3  
  5 Waszczyszak, Adam   10 Twisters-MR            40.73      40.69          2  
  6 Madden, Sean M       9 Twisters-MR            39.76      40.82          1  
  7 Ebied, Omar          9 Twisters-MR            41.61      41.63        
  8 Min, Christopher K   9 FLY-MR                 44.73      41.80        
  9 Smith, Liam H       10 FLY-MR                 43.70      42.94        
 10 Jeong, Eugene        8 FLY-MR                 45.09      43.49        
 11 Park, Andrew H      10 FLY-MR                 45.02      43.78        
 12 Lapins, Maximilian   9 Twisters-MR            44.45      44.01        
 13 Wong, Matthew        8 Twisters-MR            51.40      44.36        
 14 Sherpa, Nathan D     8 Twisters-MR            43.01      45.13        
 15 Patterson, James L   9 Twisters-MR            53.27      45.40        
 16 Fox, Benjamin C     10 FLY-MR                 43.86      45.89        
 17 Santamaria, Felipe  10 Twisters-MR            42.04      46.93        
 18 Burke, Ryan         10 FLY-MR                 45.43      47.07        
 19 Montanez, David A   10 FLY-MR                    NT      47.73        
 20 McCloskey, Michael  10 FLY-MR                    NT      48.52        
 21 Park, Joseph        10 FLY-MR                    NT      48.53        
 22 Vaca, Angel S        8 Twisters-MR            51.77      49.08        
 23 Youssef, Mohamed S   6 Twisters-MR            48.51      54.22        
 24 Anich, Thomas W      9 FLY-MR                    NT    1:01.62        
 -- Rodriguez, Jayden    9 UNFLY-MR                  NT         DQ        
 -- Thakur, Tristan J    8 UNFLY-MR                  NT         NS        
 -- Thakur, Caelan J     9 UNFLY-MR                  NT         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Anthony C   10 Twisters-MR            34.53      38.11          7  
  2 Zahariev, Kevin K    9 Twisters-MR            42.88      42.32          5  
  3 Izower, Xander      10 Twisters-MR            41.91      43.10          4  
  4 Dawa, Tenzin T      10 Twisters-MR            45.29      45.22          3  
  5 Min, Christopher K   9 FLY-MR                 48.49      46.02          2  
  6 Waszczyszak, Adam   10 Twisters-MR            47.28      47.22          1  
  7 Madden, Sean M       9 Twisters-MR            49.94      48.15        
  8 Jeong, Eugene        8 FLY-MR                 50.48      48.38        
  9 Wong, Matthew        8 Twisters-MR            52.01      49.15        
 10 Izower, Asher        8 Twisters-MR            47.02      49.89        
 11 Pereira, Ray B       9 CIY-MR                 52.18      51.21        
 12 Sherpa, Nathan D     8 Twisters-MR            52.51      51.55        
 13 Lapins, Maximilian   9 Twisters-MR            54.96      53.58        
 14 Park, Andrew H      10 FLY-MR                 53.31      53.85        
 15 Santamaria, Felipe  10 Twisters-MR            54.99      54.23        
 16 McCloskey, Michael  10 FLY-MR                    NT      54.54        
 17 Montanez, David A   10 FLY-MR                    NT      55.87        
 18 Cullinan, Declan S   9 CIY-MR                 54.85      56.40        
 19 Patterson, James L   9 Twisters-MR          1:13.23      59.67        
 20 Vaca, Angel S        8 Twisters-MR            57.68    1:00.13        
 21 Zezula, Patryk       8 Twisters-MR          1:00.86    1:01.62        
 22 Capparelli, Giovan  10 Twisters-MR          1:02.43    1:08.62        
 23 Anich, Thomas W      9 FLY-MR                    NT    1:09.02        
 -- Park, Joseph        10 FLY-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Dwass, Isaac        10 Manta Rays-MR          49.53         NS        
 -- Thakur, Tristan J    8 UNFLY-MR                  NT         NS        
 -- Thakur, Caelan J     9 UNFLY-MR                  NT         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Anthony C   10 Twisters-MR            30.83      31.68          7  
  2 Fu-Rubin, Seuss     10 Twisters-MR            31.44      31.79          5  
  3 Izower, Asher        8 Twisters-MR            35.97      36.49          4  
  4 Izower, Xander      10 Twisters-MR            36.32      38.51          3  
  5 Ebied, Omar          9 Twisters-MR            38.66      38.98          2  
  6 Bouzarouata, Zacha   8 Twisters-MR            40.56      41.44          1  
  7 Fox, Benjamin C     10 FLY-MR                    NT      44.25        
  8 Burke, Ryan         10 FLY-MR                 42.67      44.31        
  9 Smith, Liam H       10 FLY-MR                 42.02      45.46        
 10 Pereira, Ray B       9 CIY-MR                 53.42      47.23        
 11 Zezula, Patryk       8 Twisters-MR            49.96      50.28        
 12 Youssef, Mohamed S   6 Twisters-MR            50.15      52.12        
 13 Rodriguez, Jayden    9 UNFLY-MR                  NT    1:01.24        
 14 Capparelli, Giovan  10 Twisters-MR          1:11.90    1:05.80        
 -- Cullinan, Declan S   9 CIY-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Dwass, Isaac        10 Manta Rays-MR          40.33         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:24.13    2:19.97         14  
     1) Dawa, Tenzin T 10               2) Watson, Anthony C 10           
     3) Fu-Rubin, Seuss 10              4) Izower, Xander 10              
                  38.48     1:16.26 (37.78)     1:48.40 (32.14)     2:19.97 (31.57)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              2:38.31    2:40.23         10  
     1) Bouzarouata, Zacharia M 8       2) Ebied, Omar 9                  
     3) Izower, Asher 8                 4) Waszczyszak, Adam 10           
                  41.33     1:26.06 (44.73)     2:05.27 (39.21)     2:40.23 (34.96)
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       2:48.43    2:50.27          8  
     1) Park, Andrew H 10               2) Min, Christopher K 9           
     3) Burke, Ryan 10                  4) Smith, Liam H 10               
                  43.77     1:30.50 (46.73)     2:15.62 (45.12)     2:50.27 (34.65)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'C'              2:56.61    2:57.64          6  
     1) Zahariev, Kevin K 9             2) Wong, Matthew 8                
     3) Youssef, Mohamed S 6            4) Lapins, Maximilian 9           
                  39.23     1:26.66 (47.43)     2:19.38 (52.72)     2:57.64 (38.26)
  5 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       3:10.68    3:23.70          4  
     1) McCloskey, Michael A 10         2) Anich, Thomas W 9              
     3) Jeong, Eugene 8                 4) Montanez, David A 10           
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phang, Yik F        12 Twisters-MR            26.04      25.79          7  
  2 Canaveral, Dylan D  11 Twisters-MR            26.96      27.33          5  
  3 Breen, Shane M      12 Twisters-MR            26.78      27.64          4  
  4 Tse, Jade M         12 CIY-MR                 29.24      27.67          3  
  5 Lee, Andy           11 Twisters-MR            27.52      27.80          2  
  6 French, Devon J     12 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.96      28.15          1  
  7 Sarabia, Jared C    12 CIY-MR                 27.98      28.36        
  8 Liu, Lewis B        11 UNLGA-MR               28.23      28.81        
  9 McBride, Lucas R    12 FLY-MR                 30.15      29.33        
 10 Chopey, Andy T      11 FLY-MR                 29.77      29.37        
 11 Lee, Branden        11 CIY-MR                 33.05      30.69        
 12 Porges, Dylan R     12 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.18      30.89        
 13 Jang, Kevin S       12 FLY-MR                 32.83      31.56        
 14 Park, Francis       11 FLY-MR                 35.30      32.13        
 15 Ambrus, Christophe  11 FLY-MR                 32.75      32.27        
 16 Alleyne, Justin T   12 CIY-MR                 35.28      32.53        
 17 Atilano-flor, John  11 FLY-MR                 35.15      32.61        
 18 Ebied, Yousef       11 Twisters-MR            31.09      32.70        
 19 Tsang, Bryant B     11 FLY-MR                 34.37      33.64        
 20 Toskas, Anthony     11 CIY-MR                 33.83      33.76        
 21 Ramirez, Javier A   11 FLY-MR                 33.97      35.25        
 22 Regis, James K      11 CIY-MR                 37.08      35.78        
 23 Vennitti, Nicky V   11 CIY-MR                 37.19      35.86        
 24 Simon, Ernesto G    12 Twisters-MR            37.05      36.05        
 25 Shin, Ken           11 FLY-MR                 45.48      36.06        
 26 Tilas, Alexander J  12 FLY-MR                 40.78      36.35        
 27 Barrios, Jeremy     12 CIY-MR                 38.59      36.64        
 28 Patel, Harshil V    11 CIY-MR                 36.37      38.33        
 -- Gamero, Matthew A   11 FLY-MR                 35.93         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy           11 Twisters-MR            30.59      30.99          7  
  2 Tse, Jade M         12 CIY-MR                 32.21      31.99          5  
  3 Sztolcman, Christi  12 Twisters-MR            32.19      32.83          4  
  4 French, Devon J     12 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.98      33.17          3  
  5 Canaveral, Dylan D  11 Twisters-MR            34.47      34.65          1.5
  5 McBride, Lucas R    12 FLY-MR                 35.34      34.65          1.5
  7 Breen, Shane M      12 Twisters-MR            34.30      34.79        
  8 Chopey, Andy T      11 FLY-MR                 35.37      35.20        
  9 Park, Francis       11 FLY-MR                 40.32      35.69        
 10 Ebied, Yousef       11 Twisters-MR            35.58      37.06        
 11 Lee, Branden        11 CIY-MR                 40.32      38.31        
 12 Tsang, Bryant B     11 FLY-MR                 40.11      38.32        
 13 Jang, Kevin S       12 FLY-MR                 38.85      38.79        
 14 Toskas, Anthony     11 CIY-MR                 41.41      40.38        
 15 Ambrus, Christophe  11 FLY-MR                 41.69      40.77        
 16 Simon, Ernesto G    12 Twisters-MR            40.92      41.63        
 17 Alleyne, Justin T   12 CIY-MR                 48.05      43.97        
 18 Ramirez, Javier A   11 FLY-MR                 41.68      44.13        
 19 Vennitti, Nicky V   11 CIY-MR                 48.98      51.69        
 -- Gamero, Matthew A   11 FLY-MR                 43.10         NS        
 -- Atilano-flor, John  11 FLY-MR                 41.59         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phang, Yik F        12 Twisters-MR            31.89      33.91          7  
  2 Lee, Andy           11 Twisters-MR            35.14      36.05          5  
  3 Sarabia, Jared C    12 CIY-MR                 37.97      36.64          4  
  4 Sztolcman, Christi  12 Twisters-MR            35.23      37.31          3  
  5 Liu, Lewis B        11 UNLGA-MR               37.23      37.34          2  
  6 Lee, Branden        11 CIY-MR                 45.54      42.36          1  
  7 Park, Francis       11 FLY-MR                 44.47      42.47        
  8 Tsang, Bryant B     11 FLY-MR                 43.21      42.52        
  9 Porges, Dylan R     12 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.55      44.68        
 10 Ambrus, Christophe  11 FLY-MR                 46.31      45.24        
 11 Patel, Harshil V    11 CIY-MR                 47.70      46.69        
 12 Barrios, Jeremy     12 CIY-MR                 48.64      47.98        
 13 Regis, James K      11 CIY-MR                 57.79      51.24        
 14 Tilas, Alexander J  12 FLY-MR               1:02.15      55.88        
 -- Shin, Ken           11 FLY-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Gamero, Matthew A   11 FLY-MR                 53.02         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Phang, Yik F        12 Twisters-MR            28.56      28.79          7  
  2 Sztolcman, Christi  12 Twisters-MR            30.47      30.54          5  
  3 French, Devon J     12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.33      30.61          4  
  4 Tse, Jade M         12 CIY-MR                 33.63      31.50          3  
  5 Sarabia, Jared C    12 CIY-MR                 31.00      31.56          2  
  6 Canaveral, Dylan D  11 Twisters-MR            30.55      31.63          1  
  7 Breen, Shane M      12 Twisters-MR            31.10      31.86        
  8 Porges, Dylan R     12 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.00      32.28        
  9 McBride, Lucas R    12 FLY-MR                 36.37      32.63        
 10 Chopey, Andy T      11 FLY-MR                 34.40      33.16        
 11 Ebied, Yousef       11 Twisters-MR            32.91      34.28        
 12 Jang, Kevin S       12 FLY-MR                 39.78      38.95        
 13 Toskas, Anthony     11 CIY-MR                 40.69      40.31        
 14 Simon, Ernesto G    12 Twisters-MR            39.32      42.29        
 15 Alleyne, Justin T   12 CIY-MR                 50.22      43.30        
 16 Ramirez, Javier A   11 FLY-MR                 43.01      44.61        
 17 Vennitti, Nicky V   11 CIY-MR                 50.08      46.60        
 18 Barrios, Jeremy     12 CIY-MR                 59.30      50.78        
 19 Regis, James K      11 CIY-MR               1:00.15      52.53        
 -- Liu, Lewis B        11 UNLGA-MR               34.22         DQ        
 -- Patel, Harshil V    11 CIY-MR                 41.18         NS        
 -- Shin, Ken           11 FLY-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Atilano-flor, John  11 FLY-MR                 40.20         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:59.81    2:04.67         14  
     1) Lee, Andy 11                    2) Phang, Yik F 12                
     3) Canaveral, Dylan D 11           4) Breen, Shane M 12              
                  31.16     1:04.27 (33.11)     1:36.66 (32.39)     2:04.67 (28.01)
  2 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'A'        2:19.42    2:17.18         10  
     1) Tse, Jade M 12                  2) Vennitti, Nicky V 11           
     3) Sarabia, Jared C 12             4) Lee, Branden 11                
                  32.34     1:15.90 (43.56)     1:47.57 (31.67)     2:17.18 (29.61)
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       2:20.17    2:19.52          8  
     1) Park, Francis 11                2) Tsang, Bryant B 11             
     3) Chopey, Andy T 11               4) McBride, Lucas R 12            
                  37.23     1:17.50 (40.27)     1:52.11 (34.61)     2:19.52 (27.41)
  4 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'B'        2:46.51    2:28.85          6  
     1) Toskas, Anthony 11              2) Barrios, Jeremy 12             
     3) Patel, Harshil V 11             4) Alleyne, Justin T 12           
  5 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       2:33.29    2:35.86          4  
     1) Ramirez, Javier A 11            2) Ambrus, Christopher 11         
     3) Jang, Kevin S 12                4) Atilano-flor, John J 11        
                  43.26     1:27.88 (44.62)     2:04.64 (36.76)     2:35.86 (31.22)
 -- LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                   NT         NS        
     1) Sztolcman, Christian 12         2) Lin, Max L 11                  
     3) Ebied, Yousef 11                4) Simon, Ernesto G 12            
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Strbik, Peter       14 FLY-MR                 24.83      23.38          7  
  2 WU, Kevin Z         14 Twisters-MR            22.82      23.47          5  
  3 Cazzorla, Daniel    14 FLY-MR                 23.13      23.62          4  
  4 Pan, Noah           14 CIY-MR                 24.24      24.45          3  
  5 Townsend, Delano r  13 Twisters-MR            23.47      24.50          2  
  6 Zhang, Ryan         14 UNLGA-MR               24.68      25.14          1  
  7 Barboza, Hector E   14 Twisters-MR            24.17      25.27        
  8 Tilas, Jonathan L   14 FLY-MR                 25.43      25.32        
  9 Foo, Felix X        14 FLY-MR                 26.03      25.39        
 10 Park, James         14 FLY-MR                 25.54      25.77        
 11 Mullin, Connor J    13 Twisters-MR            26.60      25.79        
 12 Criollo, John C     13 Twisters-MR            26.70      25.98        
 13 Morales, Alexander  14 FLY-MR                 27.29      26.15        
 14 Troy, Denis J       14 CIY-MR                 28.03      26.64        
 15 Romero, Leonardo A  14 FLY-MR                 27.96      27.17        
 16 Jakobczyk, Nichola  14 Twisters-MR            28.16      27.32        
 17 Wong, Jason         14 Twisters-MR            25.62      27.55        
 18 YU, Dominic         14 Twisters-MR            26.20      27.65        
 19 Drallios, Konstant  13 FLY-MR                 29.29      28.02        
 20 McAndrew, Matthew   13 CIY-MR                 29.83      28.26        
 21 Kim, Timothy J      13 FLY-MR                 30.45      28.31        
 22 Donlevy, Billy      13 CIY-MR                 28.57      28.32        
 23 Sultana, Matthew J  13 FLY-MR                 29.00      28.33        
 24 Cabrera, Nicholas   13 Twisters-MR            27.94      28.68        
 25 Gonzalez, Edward    13 Twisters-MR            29.79      29.52        
 26 Ren, Harry          13 CIY-MR                 30.32      29.99        
 27 Witkowski, Gene T   13 FLY-MR                 33.44      31.75        
 
Boys 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Konovalov, Veniami  13 UNNYC-MR            10:42.81   10:40.02          7  
                  28.34       59.35 (31.01)     1:31.33 (31.98)     2:03.46 (32.13)
        2:36.01 (32.55)     3:07.95 (31.94)     3:40.15 (32.20)     4:13.17 (33.02)
        4:45.77 (32.60)     5:17.96 (32.19)     5:51.21 (33.25)     6:24.12 (32.91)
        6:56.39 (32.27)     7:29.02 (32.63)     8:01.97 (32.95)     8:34.31 (32.34)
        9:06.59 (32.28)     9:39.14 (32.55)    10:09.91 (30.77)    10:40.02 (30.11)
  2 Criollo, John C     13 Twisters-MR         11:05.36   10:50.10          5  
                  29.52     1:01.58 (32.06)     1:34.25 (32.67)     2:07.03 (32.78)
        2:39.40 (32.37)     3:12.52 (33.12)     3:45.41 (32.89)     4:18.00 (32.59)
        4:51.69 (33.69)     5:25.10 (33.41)     5:57.89 (32.79)     6:30.62 (32.73)
        7:04.12 (33.50)     7:37.82 (33.70)     8:10.24 (32.42)     8:43.52 (33.28)
        9:16.65 (33.13)     9:48.64 (31.99)    10:20.32 (31.68)    10:50.10 (29.78)
  3 Barboza, Hector E   14 Twisters-MR         11:09.72   10:55.65          4  
                  29.34     1:02.00 (32.66)     1:35.64 (33.64)     2:10.28 (34.64)
        2:43.46 (33.18)     3:16.44 (32.98)     3:49.43 (32.99)     4:22.97 (33.54)
        4:56.49 (33.52)     5:30.06 (33.57)     6:03.52 (33.46)     6:36.07 (32.55)
        7:09.29 (33.22)     7:42.08 (32.79)     8:14.98 (32.90)     8:48.27 (33.29)
        9:20.94 (32.67)     9:53.92 (32.98)    10:26.42 (32.50)    10:55.65 (29.23)
  4 WU, Kevin Z         14 Twisters-MR         10:42.51   11:14.85          3  
                  27.98       59.50 (31.52)     1:32.03 (32.53)     2:04.52 (32.49)
        2:37.13 (32.61)     3:09.84 (32.71)     3:42.87 (33.03)     4:17.37 (34.50)
        4:52.93 (35.56)     5:28.15 (35.22)     6:02.48 (34.33)     6:37.04 (34.56)
        7:11.65 (34.61)     7:45.99 (34.34)     8:20.19 (34.20)     8:54.71 (34.52)
        9:29.78 (35.07)    10:04.91 (35.13)    10:40.27 (35.36)    11:14.85 (34.58)
  5 Cazzorla, Daniel    14 FLY-MR              11:53.98   11:27.49          2  
  6 Lane, Wiley W       14 NYCC-MR             12:30.00   11:35.52          1  
                  29.54     1:03.42 (33.88)     1:38.45 (35.03)     2:13.46 (35.01)
        2:48.75 (35.29)     3:23.84 (35.09)     3:59.36 (35.52)     4:35.06 (35.70)
        5:10.73 (35.67)     5:46.01 (35.28)     6:21.67 (35.66)     6:56.62 (34.95)
        7:31.98 (35.36)     8:07.31 (35.33)     8:42.86 (35.55)     9:17.44 (34.58)
        9:52.86 (35.42)    10:28.28 (35.42)    11:02.34 (34.06)    11:35.52 (33.18)
  7 Zhang, Ryan         14 UNLGA-MR            12:08.64   11:51.95        
                  31.44     1:07.81 (36.37)     1:46.62 (38.81)     2:24.45 (37.83)
        3:03.06 (38.61)     3:40.88 (37.82)     4:18.91 (38.03)     4:57.22 (38.31)
        5:34.64 (37.42)     6:13.41 (38.77)     6:51.67 (38.26)     7:29.71 (38.04)
        8:08.85 (39.14)     8:46.39 (37.54)     9:24.18 (37.79)                    
                               10:41.07 ( )    11:18.63 (37.56)    11:51.95 (33.32)
  8 Cabrera, Nicholas   13 Twisters-MR         12:29.08   12:04.13        
                  32.83     1:08.37 (35.54)     1:44.15 (35.78)     2:19.74 (35.59)
        2:55.12 (35.38)     3:31.25 (36.13)     4:07.59 (36.34)     4:43.64 (36.05)
        5:20.41 (36.77)     5:57.11 (36.70)     6:33.38 (36.27)     7:10.47 (37.09)
        7:47.11 (36.64)     8:23.90 (36.79)     9:00.88 (36.98)     9:37.55 (36.67)
       10:14.83 (37.28)    10:51.99 (37.16)    11:28.79 (36.80)    12:04.13 (35.34)
  9 Sultana, Matthew J  13 FLY-MR              13:00.00   12:11.05        
                  31.96     1:07.42 (35.46)     1:42.72 (35.30)     2:19.32 (36.60)
        2:54.89 (35.57)     3:31.20 (36.31)     4:08.63 (37.43)     4:45.47 (36.84)
        5:21.84 (36.37)     5:59.59 (37.75)     6:36.29 (36.70)     7:13.44 (37.15)
        7:50.26 (36.82)     8:28.65 (38.39)     9:06.27 (37.62)     9:43.55 (37.28)
       10:21.53 (37.98)    10:59.37 (37.84)    11:35.00 (35.63)    12:11.05 (36.05)
 10 Romero, Leonardo A  14 FLY-MR              13:15.00   12:11.99        
                                1:03.71 ( )     1:39.71 (36.00)     2:15.90 (36.19)
        2:52.22 (36.32)     3:29.28 (37.06)     4:06.66 (37.38)     4:44.33 (37.67)
        5:20.69 (36.36)     5:58.84 (38.15)     6:36.75 (37.91)     7:13.76 (37.01)
        7:51.34 (37.58)     8:28.62 (37.28)     9:06.62 (38.00)     9:44.35 (37.73)
       10:21.78 (37.43)    10:59.62 (37.84)    11:38.70 (39.08)    12:11.99 (33.29)
 11 Townsend, Delano r  13 Twisters-MR         12:45.63   12:23.13        
                  31.50     1:07.55 (36.05)     1:45.68 (38.13)     2:23.99 (38.31)
        3:02.54 (38.55)     3:40.99 (38.45)     4:19.16 (38.17)     4:56.92 (37.76)
        5:35.73 (38.81)     6:14.27 (38.54)     6:52.60 (38.33)     7:31.23 (38.63)
        8:08.31 (37.08)     8:45.58 (37.27)     9:24.06 (38.48)    10:01.50 (37.44)
       10:37.00 (35.50)    11:13.44 (36.44)    11:50.50 (37.06)    12:23.13 (32.63)
 12 Sulkes, Jacob       13 NYCC-MR             12:45.00   12:32.26        
                  31.80     1:06.51 (34.71)     1:42.68 (36.17)     2:19.00 (36.32)
        2:56.48 (37.48)     3:34.25 (37.77)     4:12.43 (38.18)     4:51.25 (38.82)
        5:30.39 (39.14)     6:10.25 (39.86)     6:49.41 (39.16)     7:28.04 (38.63)
        8:07.23 (39.19)     8:46.54 (39.31)     9:25.37 (38.83)    10:04.13 (38.76)
       10:41.47 (37.34)    11:19.76 (38.29)    11:57.86 (38.10)    12:32.26 (34.40)
 13 Drallios, Konstant  13 FLY-MR              13:00.00   12:41.93        
                  32.50                             1:46.06 ( )     2:24.20 (38.14)
        3:01.82 (37.62)     3:39.90 (38.08)     4:17.98 (38.08)     4:56.66 (38.68)
        5:34.61 (37.95)     6:13.62 (39.01)     6:51.90 (38.28)     7:30.41 (38.51)
        8:08.23 (37.82)     8:45.99 (37.76)     9:24.67 (38.68)    10:03.15 (38.48)
       10:39.71 (36.56)    11:18.47 (38.76)    12:00.44 (41.97)    12:41.93 (41.49)
 14 Thomas, Desi C      13 NYCC-MR             12:45.00   12:47.59        
                  31.91     1:08.37 (36.46)     1:46.28 (37.91)     2:25.07 (38.79)
        3:03.28 (38.21)     3:42.29 (39.01)     4:21.67 (39.38)     5:01.25 (39.58)
        5:40.50 (39.25)     6:20.50 (40.00)     6:59.77 (39.27)     7:38.79 (39.02)
        8:18.90 (40.11)     8:57.61 (38.71)     9:37.00 (39.39)    10:16.61 (39.61)
       10:55.75 (39.14)    11:33.96 (38.21)    12:12.29 (38.33)    12:47.59 (35.30)
 15 Tilas, Jonathan L   14 FLY-MR              12:30.00   12:49.25        
                  33.67     1:12.75 (39.08)     1:50.82 (38.07)     2:29.30 (38.48)
        3:07.45 (38.15)     3:48.45 (41.00)     4:28.38 (39.93)     5:07.24 (38.86)
        5:47.43 (40.19)     6:27.98 (40.55)     7:09.14 (41.16)     7:48.71 (39.57)
        8:27.22 (38.51)     9:06.29 (39.07)     9:47.76 (41.47)    10:24.45 (36.69)
       11:00.65 (36.20)    11:36.99 (36.34)    12:15.37 (38.38)    12:49.25 (33.88)
 16 Gaitour, Victor E   14 NYCC-MR             12:45.00   13:08.28        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pan, Noah           14 CIY-MR               2:08.42    2:09.17          7  
                  29.87     1:02.09 (32.22)     1:35.92 (33.83)     2:09.17 (33.25)
  2 Strbik, Peter       14 FLY-MR               2:18.01    2:09.63          5  
                  31.30     1:03.25 (31.95)     1:36.54 (33.29)     2:09.63 (33.09)
  3 Cazzorla, Daniel    14 FLY-MR               2:21.58    2:12.77          4  
                  30.45     1:03.14 (32.69)     1:37.50 (34.36)     2:12.77 (35.27)
  4 Park, James         14 FLY-MR               2:27.50    2:23.25          3  
                  33.78     1:10.16 (36.38)     1:47.81 (37.65)     2:23.25 (35.44)
  5 Troy, Denis J       14 CIY-MR               2:36.67    2:32.10          2  
                  33.83     1:11.89 (38.06)     1:51.90 (40.01)     2:32.10 (40.20)
  6 Townsend, Delano r  13 Twisters-MR          2:35.89    2:34.97          1  
                  36.03     1:14.30 (38.27)     1:54.87 (40.57)     2:34.97 (40.10)
  7 Wong, Jason         14 Twisters-MR          2:34.51    2:37.58        
  8 YU, Dominic         14 Twisters-MR          2:43.56    2:39.92        
                  37.64     1:17.92 (40.28)     1:58.75 (40.83)     2:39.92 (41.17)
  9 Donlevy, Billy      13 CIY-MR                    NT    2:43.92        
                  39.16     1:20.31 (41.15)     2:02.50 (42.19)     2:43.92 (41.42)
 10 Drallios, Konstant  13 FLY-MR                    NT    2:44.26        
                  40.01     1:21.14 (41.13)     2:04.35 (43.21)     2:44.26 (39.91)
 11 McAndrew, Matthew   13 CIY-MR                    NT    2:45.15        
                  39.66     1:22.16 (42.50)     2:04.71 (42.55)     2:45.15 (40.44)
 12 Ren, Harry          13 CIY-MR                    NT    2:50.05        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Strbik, Peter       14 FLY-MR               1:03.00    1:04.48          7  
                  30.14     1:04.48 (34.34)                                        
  2 WU, Kevin Z         14 Twisters-MR          1:03.20    1:04.81          5  
                  30.52     1:04.81 (34.29)                                        
  3 Foo, Felix X        14 FLY-MR               1:06.89    1:07.84          4  
                  32.25     1:07.84 (35.59)                                        
  4 Pan, Noah           14 CIY-MR               1:09.30    1:10.41          3  
                  32.93     1:10.41 (37.48)                                        
  5 Barboza, Hector E   14 Twisters-MR          1:14.10    1:11.92          2  
                  35.21     1:11.92 (36.71)                                        
  6 Zhang, Ryan         14 UNLGA-MR             1:13.04    1:12.73          1  
  7 Criollo, John C     13 Twisters-MR          1:14.04    1:13.24        
  8 Townsend, Delano r  13 Twisters-MR          1:18.13    1:16.98        
                  36.80     1:16.98 (40.18)                                        
  9 Morales, Alexander  14 FLY-MR               1:29.54    1:18.56        
                  36.35     1:18.56 (42.21)                                        
 10 Jakobczyk, Nichola  14 Twisters-MR          1:18.02    1:18.64        
                  37.05     1:18.64 (41.59)                                        
 11 YU, Dominic         14 Twisters-MR          1:22.48    1:19.20        
                  37.37     1:19.20 (41.83)                                        
 12 Kim, Timothy J      13 FLY-MR               1:32.17    1:19.65        
                  37.05     1:19.65 (42.60)                                        
 13 Sultana, Matthew J  13 FLY-MR               1:25.00    1:19.66        
                  37.77     1:19.66 (41.89)                                        
 14 Drallios, Konstant  13 FLY-MR               1:29.07    1:19.94        
                  38.46     1:19.94 (41.48)                                        
 15 Cabrera, Nicholas   13 Twisters-MR          1:21.26    1:19.99        
                  37.89     1:19.99 (42.10)                                        
 16 Romero, Leonardo A  14 FLY-MR               1:38.48    1:21.28        
                  37.41     1:21.28 (43.87)                                        
 17 Mullin, Connor J    13 Twisters-MR          1:31.00    1:23.57        
                  39.01     1:23.57 (44.56)                                        
 18 Witkowski, Gene T   13 FLY-MR               1:30.77    1:24.68        
 19 Donlevy, Billy      13 CIY-MR               1:22.32    1:25.17        
 20 Gonzalez, Edward    13 Twisters-MR          1:26.99    1:26.27        
                  40.58     1:26.27 (45.69)                                        
 21 Ren, Harry          13 CIY-MR               1:36.15    1:33.75        
                  43.19     1:33.75 (50.56)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 WU, Kevin Z         14 Twisters-MR            54.93      56.18          7  
                  26.61       56.18 (29.57)                                        
  2 Barboza, Hector E   14 Twisters-MR            57.39      58.64          5  
                  27.90       58.64 (30.74)                                        
  3 Cazzorla, Daniel    14 FLY-MR                 58.95    1:00.61          4  
                  27.87     1:00.61 (32.74)                                        
  4 Tilas, Jonathan L   14 FLY-MR               1:03.14    1:01.73          3  
  5 Foo, Felix X        14 FLY-MR               1:04.12    1:01.85          2  
                  28.55     1:01.85 (33.30)                                        
  6 Criollo, John C     13 Twisters-MR          1:02.53    1:01.97          1  
                  30.17     1:01.97 (31.80)                                        
  7 Mullin, Connor J    13 Twisters-MR          1:12.54    1:05.96        
  8 Zhang, Ryan         14 UNLGA-MR             1:08.63    1:06.69        
                  28.73     1:06.69 (37.96)                                        
  9 Wong, Jason         14 Twisters-MR          1:10.42    1:07.64        
                  30.90     1:07.64 (36.74)                                        
 10 Troy, Denis J       14 CIY-MR               1:10.15    1:09.33        
                  32.16     1:09.33 (37.17)                                        
 11 Park, James         14 FLY-MR               1:15.32    1:11.95        
                  34.18     1:11.95 (37.77)                                        
 12 Jakobczyk, Nichola  14 Twisters-MR          1:12.43    1:17.34        
                  35.64     1:17.34 (41.70)                                        
 13 Gonzalez, Edward    13 Twisters-MR          1:18.31    1:18.43        
                  35.83     1:18.43 (42.60)                                        
 14 McAndrew, Matthew   13 CIY-MR               1:31.56    1:24.34        
                  38.44     1:24.34 (45.90)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       2:04.94    1:51.16         14  
     1) Park, James 14                  2) Strbik, Peter 14               
     3) Cazzorla, Daniel 14             4) Foo, Felix X 14                
                  29.42       58.67 (29.25)     1:25.16 (26.49)     1:51.16 (26.00)
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                            NT    2:03.93         10  
     1) Romero, Leonardo A 14           2) Drallios, Konstantin 13        
     3) Tilas, Jonathan L 14            4) Sultana, Matthew J 13          
  3 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'A'        2:06.38    2:06.14          8  
     1) Pan, Noah 14                    2) Donlevy, Billy 13              
     3) Ren, Harry 13                   4) Troy, Denis J 14               
                  28.12     1:05.49 (37.37)     1:40.29 (34.80)     2:06.14 (25.85)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                   NT    2:06.95          6  
     1) YU, Dominic 14                  2) Jakobczyk, Nicholas P 14       
     3) Cabrera, Nicholas 13            4) Mullin, Connor J 13            
                  34.24     1:09.54 (35.30)     1:42.52 (32.98)     2:06.95 (24.43)
 -- LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              2:06.51         DQ        
     1) WU, Kevin Z 14                  2) Criollo, John C 13             
     3) Barboza, Hector E 14            4) Townsend, Delano r 13          
                  27.70       53.44 (25.74)     1:09.33 (15.89)          DQ (54.87)
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, William   15 CIY-MR                 23.42      23.01          7  
  2 Mercurio, Joseph    17 FLY-MR                 22.19      23.12          5  
  3 Zezula, Mateusz     15 Twisters-MR            22.57      23.13          4  
  4 Kim, Sean Y         17 Twisters-MR            23.03      23.31          3  
  5 Uszynski, Arthur    15 Twisters-MR            23.14      23.35          2  
  6 Zhang, Aron         15 UNLGA-MR               22.93      23.58          1  
  7 Knapp, Michael P    16 FLY-MR                 23.70      24.18        
  8 Li, Alan            15 FLY-MR                 25.20      24.35        
  9 Timothy, Michael A  15 FLY-MR                 23.88      24.74        
 10 Alvarez, Jeffrey    16 Twisters-MR            24.89      24.91        
 11 Pak, Richard        17 Twisters-MR            23.37      24.93        
 12 Mullin, Ryan P      16 Twisters-MR            24.41      24.95        
 13 Grippo, Joseph      17 FLY-MR                 24.79      25.01        
 14 Asanjarani, Jonath  15 CIY-MR                 24.62      25.24        
 15 Sarabia, Josef M    15 CIY-MR                 24.76      25.25        
 16 Guo, Andrew         15 Twisters-MR            24.51      25.46        
 17 Martinovic, Filip   16 FLY-MR                 25.81      25.60        
 18 Escobar, Alex       15 Twisters-MR            26.05      25.72        
 19 Montesa, Dylan T    17 FLY-MR                 26.00      26.04        
 20 Jensen, Brian       16 FLY-MR                 25.83      26.11        
 21 Kropiewnicki, Krzy  16 Twisters-MR            25.41      26.12        
 22 Chu, Francis        16 Twisters-MR            26.28      26.18        
 23 Knight, Jordan      17 FLY-MR                 25.15      26.23        
 24 Shi, Edison         15 Twisters-MR            26.77      26.36        
 25 Richards, Corey D   18 FLY-MR                 28.50      26.39        
 26 Gonzalez, Wilson G  17 FLY-MR                 27.15      26.80        
 27 Cheung, Samuel      15 FLY-MR                 29.54      27.39        
 28 Chang, Jeremy       15 Manta Rays-MR          26.67      27.49        
 29 Kesy, Lukas B       15 FLY-MR                 30.00      27.55        
 30 Siboonruang, Tana   15 Twisters-MR            30.02      27.69        
 -- Li, Matthew         18 FLY-MR                 22.17         NS        
 -- Kim, Seungrae J     15 FLY-MR                 30.00         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tilneac, George     16 NYCC-MR              9:56.33    9:58.47          7  
  2 Zezula, Mateusz     15 Twisters-MR         10:15.55   10:07.91          5  
                  26.10       54.98 (28.88)     1:24.39 (29.41)     1:54.32 (29.93)
        2:24.46 (30.14)     2:54.75 (30.29)     3:25.25 (30.50)     3:55.64 (30.39)
        4:26.41 (30.77)     4:57.17 (30.76)     5:28.36 (31.19)     5:59.72 (31.36)
        6:31.08 (31.36)     7:02.45 (31.37)     7:33.65 (31.20)     8:04.98 (31.33)
        8:36.07 (31.09)     9:07.52 (31.45)     9:38.25 (30.73)    10:07.91 (29.66)
  3 Kunze, Colin J      17 NYCC-MR             10:33.00   10:20.59          4  
            2:29.69 ( )     3:00.32 (30.63)     3:31.15 (30.83)     4:01.76 (30.61)
        4:33.34 (31.58)     5:04.90 (31.56)     5:36.03 (31.13)     6:07.96 (31.93)
        6:39.50 (31.54)     7:10.46 (30.96)     7:42.98 (32.52)     8:15.29 (32.31)
        8:46.15 (30.86)     9:17.85 (31.70)     9:49.70 (31.85)    10:20.59 (30.89)
  4 Konovalov, Nichola  15 NYCC-MR             10:40.00   10:28.21          3  
                  27.26       57.51 (30.25)     1:28.49 (30.98)     1:59.93 (31.44)
        2:31.33 (31.40)     3:03.00 (31.67)     3:34.81 (31.81)     4:06.77 (31.96)
        4:38.62 (31.85)     5:10.78 (32.16)     5:42.80 (32.02)     6:14.94 (32.14)
        6:46.75 (31.81)     7:19.07 (32.32)     7:51.28 (32.21)     8:23.45 (32.17)
        8:55.15 (31.70)     9:26.85 (31.70)     9:58.31 (31.46)    10:28.21 (29.90)
  5 Raiola, Andy M      15 NYCC-MR             11:00.00   10:28.49          2  
                  27.51       58.86 (31.35)     1:30.35 (31.49)     2:01.87 (31.52)
        2:33.13 (31.26)     3:04.59 (31.46)     3:35.53 (30.94)     4:07.47 (31.94)
        4:39.40 (31.93)     5:11.08 (31.68)     5:43.37 (32.29)     6:14.87 (31.50)
        6:46.61 (31.74)     7:18.84 (32.23)     7:51.22 (32.38)     8:23.08 (31.86)
        8:54.93 (31.85)     9:27.01 (32.08)     9:58.55 (31.54)    10:28.49 (29.94)
  6 Pak, Richard        17 Twisters-MR         10:58.91   10:41.03          1  
                  28.89     1:00.14 (31.25)     1:25.13 (24.99)     2:04.41 (39.28)
        2:36.32 (31.91)     3:08.64 (32.32)     3:41.76 (33.12)     4:14.93 (33.17)
        4:47.91 (32.98)     5:21.51 (33.60)     5:54.25 (32.74)     6:26.99 (32.74)
        7:00.20 (33.21)     7:33.81 (33.61)     8:06.74 (32.93)     8:39.74 (33.00)
        9:10.92 (31.18)     9:41.84 (30.92)    10:11.86 (30.02)    10:41.03 (29.17)
  7 Kim, Sean Y         17 Twisters-MR         10:18.34   10:41.29        
                  27.11       56.79 (29.68)     1:27.72 (30.93)     1:59.22 (31.50)
        2:31.43 (32.21)     3:04.18 (32.75)     3:37.82 (33.64)     4:10.99 (33.17)
        4:43.64 (32.65)     5:16.04 (32.40)     5:48.92 (32.88)     6:22.18 (33.26)
        6:55.11 (32.93)     7:28.13 (33.02)     8:00.67 (32.54)     8:33.38 (32.71)
        9:05.93 (32.55)     9:38.28 (32.35)    10:10.08 (31.80)    10:41.29 (31.21)
  8 Uszynski, Arthur    15 Twisters-MR         10:42.13   10:46.72        
  9 Watler, Jaleel C    15 NYCC-MR             11:30.00   10:53.50        
                  28.23       58.81 (30.58)     1:30.70 (31.89)     2:03.54 (32.84)
        2:35.71 (32.17)     3:08.70 (32.99)     3:41.01 (32.31)     4:14.01 (33.00)
        4:47.29 (33.28)     5:20.03 (32.74)     5:52.85 (32.82)     6:25.96 (33.11)
        6:59.61 (33.65)     7:33.20 (33.59)     8:05.91 (32.71)     8:38.48 (32.57)
        9:12.95 (34.47)     9:47.07 (34.12)    10:21.24 (34.17)    10:53.50 (32.26)
 10 Zhang, Aron         15 UNLGA-MR            11:02.47   11:10.87        
                  28.34     1:00.12 (31.78)     1:32.96 (32.84)     2:06.06 (33.10)
        2:39.76 (33.70)     3:13.58 (33.82)     3:47.83 (34.25)     4:21.78 (33.95)
        4:56.39 (34.61)     5:30.61 (34.22)     6:04.93 (34.32)     6:38.76 (33.83)
        7:12.51 (33.75)     7:46.47 (33.96)     8:20.69 (34.22)     8:55.01 (34.32)
        9:29.39 (34.38)    10:03.79 (34.40)    10:37.86 (34.07)    11:10.87 (33.01)
 11 Li, Alan            15 FLY-MR              11:43.13   11:16.30        
                  28.40       59.74 (31.34)     1:31.83 (32.09)     2:04.71 (32.88)
        2:36.69 (31.98)     3:09.56 (32.87)     3:42.67 (33.11)     4:17.59 (34.92)
        4:52.80 (35.21)     5:28.15 (35.35)     6:03.44 (35.29)     6:38.88 (35.44)
        7:14.40 (35.52)     7:49.12 (34.72)     8:24.52 (35.40)     8:59.60 (35.08)
        9:34.76 (35.16)    10:09.48 (34.72)    10:43.57 (34.09)    11:16.30 (32.73)
 12 Isaac, Alejandro    15 NYCC-MR             11:15.00   11:21.11        
                  27.58       58.89 (31.31)     1:32.10 (33.21)     2:05.04 (32.94)
        2:38.97 (33.93)     3:12.90 (33.93)     3:47.94 (35.04)     4:22.02 (34.08)
        4:55.73 (33.71)     5:31.84 (36.11)     6:04.96 (33.12)     6:40.91 (35.95)
        7:16.73 (35.82)     7:51.12 (34.39)     8:25.58 (34.46)     9:01.54 (35.96)
        9:36.29 (34.75)    10:10.12 (33.83)    10:45.83 (35.71)    11:21.11 (35.28)
 13 Guo, Andrew         15 Twisters-MR         11:16.59   11:30.10        
                                                    8:39.33 ( )     9:14.96 (35.63)
        9:50.38 (35.42)    10:23.82 (33.44)    10:57.61 (33.79)    11:30.10 (32.49)
 14 Haddad, Gabriel O   15 NYCC-MR             12:15.00   12:05.04        
                  30.14     1:04.29 (34.15)     1:39.74 (35.45)     2:15.89 (36.15)
        2:51.69 (35.80)     3:28.10 (36.41)     4:04.86 (36.76)     4:41.30 (36.44)
        5:18.06 (36.76)     5:54.99 (36.93)     6:31.83 (36.84)     7:09.24 (37.41)
        7:46.64 (37.40)     8:24.16 (37.52)     9:01.49 (37.33)     9:38.74 (37.25)
       10:15.46 (36.72)    10:53.11 (37.65)    11:29.99 (36.88)    12:05.04 (35.05)
 15 Alvarez, Jeffrey    16 Twisters-MR         11:42.00   12:06.99        
                  30.24     1:03.73 (33.49)     1:38.38 (34.65)     2:13.57 (35.19)
        2:49.62 (36.05)     3:26.46 (36.84)     4:03.75 (37.29)     4:41.05 (37.30)
        5:18.13 (37.08)     5:55.69 (37.56)     6:33.06 (37.37)     7:10.33 (37.27)
        7:47.20 (36.87)     8:24.09 (36.89)     9:02.04 (37.95)     9:39.75 (37.71)
       10:17.68 (37.93)    10:54.97 (37.29)    11:31.62 (36.65)    12:06.99 (35.37)
 16 Jensen, Brian       16 FLY-MR                    NT   12:22.47        
                  31.28     1:06.16 (34.88)     1:42.96 (36.80)     2:19.62 (36.66)
        2:57.07 (37.45)     3:35.03 (37.96)     4:13.65 (38.62)     4:52.41 (38.76)
        5:31.15 (38.74)     6:09.70 (38.55)     6:48.43 (38.73)     7:26.43 (38.00)
        8:05.37 (38.94)     8:44.21 (38.84)     9:22.37 (38.16)    10:00.99 (38.62)
       10:37.72 (36.73)    11:15.57 (37.85)    11:50.91 (35.34)    12:22.47 (31.56)
 17 Timothy, Michael A  15 FLY-MR              13:32.51   12:22.57        
                  29.59     1:03.58 (33.99)     1:38.69 (35.11)     2:14.96 (36.27)
        2:51.14 (36.18)     3:26.09 (34.95)     4:04.57 (38.48)     4:41.42 (36.85)
        5:19.70 (38.28)     5:58.59 (38.89)     6:37.28 (38.69)     7:16.35 (39.07)
        7:55.60 (39.25)     8:35.63 (40.03)     9:15.28 (39.65)     9:54.59 (39.31)
       10:33.29 (38.70)    11:13.22 (39.93)    11:51.13 (37.91)    12:22.57 (31.44)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Alan            15 FLY-MR               2:18.86    2:08.66          7  
                  30.94     1:02.61 (31.67)     1:34.88 (32.27)     2:08.66 (33.78)
  2 Li, Matthew         18 FLY-MR               2:13.77    2:16.61          5  
                  32.82     1:06.44 (33.62)     1:40.79 (34.35)     2:16.61 (35.82)
  3 Timothy, Michael A  15 FLY-MR               2:25.11    2:21.16          4  
                  32.17     1:07.26 (35.09)     1:44.92 (37.66)     2:21.16 (36.24)
  4 Asanjarani, Jonath  15 CIY-MR               2:25.91    2:30.22          3  
                  35.04     1:12.68 (37.64)     1:51.10 (38.42)     2:30.22 (39.12)
  5 Siboonruang, Tana   15 Twisters-MR          2:32.43    2:32.22          2  
                  35.55     1:13.64 (38.09)     1:53.25 (39.61)     2:32.22 (38.97)
  6 Kesy, Lukas B       15 FLY-MR                    NT    2:42.72          1  
                  39.55     1:20.42 (40.87)     2:02.34 (41.92)     2:42.72 (40.38)
 -- Sarabia, Josef M    15 CIY-MR               2:25.69         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Alan            15 FLY-MR               1:05.49    1:03.61          7  
                  29.92     1:03.61 (33.69)                                        
  2 Harrison, William   15 CIY-MR               1:08.22    1:07.85          5  
                  32.30     1:07.85 (35.55)                                        
  3 Uszynski, Arthur    15 Twisters-MR          1:06.57    1:08.31          4  
                  31.88     1:08.31 (36.43)                                        
  4 Kim, Sean Y         17 Twisters-MR          1:09.10    1:08.77          3  
                  32.98     1:08.77 (35.79)                                        
  5 Mercurio, Joseph    17 FLY-MR               1:04.50    1:09.19          1.5
                  32.26     1:09.19 (36.93)                                        
  5 Zhang, Aron         15 UNLGA-MR             1:07.37    1:09.19          1.5
                  33.32     1:09.19 (35.87)                                        
  7 Sarabia, Josef M    15 CIY-MR               1:06.76    1:09.29        
                  33.64     1:09.29 (35.65)                                        
  8 Alvarez, Jeffrey    16 Twisters-MR          1:09.24    1:09.33        
                  33.09     1:09.33 (36.24)                                        
  9 Pak, Richard        17 Twisters-MR          1:03.55    1:09.47        
                  33.03     1:09.47 (36.44)                                        
 10 Zezula, Mateusz     15 Twisters-MR          1:07.25    1:09.68        
                  33.17     1:09.68 (36.51)                                        
 11 Li, Matthew         18 FLY-MR               1:06.01    1:09.86        
 12 Guo, Andrew         15 Twisters-MR          1:08.31    1:11.42        
 13 Knight, Jordan      17 FLY-MR               1:05.17    1:11.45        
                  33.51     1:11.45 (37.94)                                        
 14 Grippo, Joseph      17 FLY-MR               1:10.87    1:13.54        
                  34.29     1:13.54 (39.25)                                        
 15 Knapp, Michael P    16 FLY-MR               1:09.11    1:13.69        
                  34.61     1:13.69 (39.08)                                        
 16 Chu, Francis        16 Twisters-MR          1:13.45    1:14.74        
                  35.46     1:14.74 (39.28)                                        
 17 Montesa, Dylan T    17 FLY-MR               1:10.40    1:14.83        
                  35.77     1:14.83 (39.06)                                        
 18 Martinovic, Filip   16 FLY-MR               1:13.25    1:15.43        
 19 Shi, Edison         15 Twisters-MR          1:17.58    1:16.67        
                  35.81     1:16.67 (40.86)                                        
 20 Richards, Corey D   18 FLY-MR                    NT    1:16.79        
                  36.16     1:16.79 (40.63)                                        
 21 Siboonruang, Tana   15 Twisters-MR          1:19.05    1:18.46        
                  37.74     1:18.46 (40.72)                                        
 22 Mullin, Ryan P      16 Twisters-MR          1:20.82    1:19.62        
                  37.96     1:19.62 (41.66)                                        
 23 Cheung, Samuel      15 FLY-MR                    NT    1:22.86        
                  38.59     1:22.86 (44.27)                                        
 24 Chang, Jeremy       15 Manta Rays-MR        1:21.83    1:23.33        
                  39.57     1:23.33 (43.76)                                        
 25 Kesy, Lukas B       15 FLY-MR                    NT    1:34.45        
 -- Kim, Seungrae J     15 FLY-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, William   15 CIY-MR                 53.15      53.32          7  
                  25.09       53.32 (28.23)                                        
  2 Zezula, Mateusz     15 Twisters-MR            53.45      55.01          5  
                  25.79       55.01 (29.22)                                        
  3 Mercurio, Joseph    17 FLY-MR                 51.60      55.77          4  
                  25.83       55.77 (29.94)                                        
  4 Zhang, Aron         15 UNLGA-MR               54.92      56.03          3  
                  26.47       56.03 (29.56)                                        
  5 Kim, Sean Y         17 Twisters-MR            55.30      56.66          2  
                  26.26       56.66 (30.40)                                        
  6 Pak, Richard        17 Twisters-MR            54.93      56.74          1  
  7 Alvarez, Jeffrey    16 Twisters-MR            58.63      59.55        
                  27.99       59.55 (31.56)                                        
  8 Mullin, Ryan P      16 Twisters-MR          1:00.37    1:01.45        
  9 Guo, Andrew         15 Twisters-MR          1:01.15    1:01.48        
                  29.11     1:01.48 (32.37)                                        
 10 Asanjarani, Jonath  15 CIY-MR               1:01.31    1:01.51        
                  28.82     1:01.51 (32.69)                                        
 11 Knapp, Michael P    16 FLY-MR               1:00.23    1:01.87        
                  27.73     1:01.87 (34.14)                                        
 12 Uszynski, Arthur    15 Twisters-MR            56.57    1:01.98        
                  27.86     1:01.98 (34.12)                                        
 13 Knight, Jordan      17 FLY-MR                 58.66    1:02.23        
                  29.01     1:02.23 (33.22)                                        
 14 Grippo, Joseph      17 FLY-MR               1:03.35    1:02.27        
                  29.16     1:02.27 (33.11)                                        
 15 Gonzalez, Wilson G  17 FLY-MR               1:01.59    1:02.50        
                  28.27     1:02.50 (34.23)                                        
 16 Timothy, Michael A  15 FLY-MR               1:00.76    1:02.60        
                  28.66     1:02.60 (33.94)                                        
 16 Martinovic, Filip   16 FLY-MR               1:08.01    1:02.60        
                  28.76     1:02.60 (33.84)                                        
 18 Kropiewnicki, Krzy  16 Twisters-MR          1:04.42    1:02.66        
 19 Escobar, Alex       15 Twisters-MR          1:09.08    1:07.39        
                  31.58     1:07.39 (35.81)                                        
 20 Montesa, Dylan T    17 FLY-MR               1:12.15    1:11.50        
                  32.95     1:11.50 (38.55)                                        
 21 Chang, Jeremy       15 Manta Rays-MR        1:11.85    1:11.53        
                  31.82     1:11.53 (39.71)                                        
 22 Jensen, Brian       16 FLY-MR               1:13.50    1:12.29        
                  32.08     1:12.29 (40.21)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                       1:47.88    1:46.14         14  
     1) Li, Alan 15                     2) Knight, Jordan 17              
     3) Mercurio, Joseph 17             4) Li, Matthew 18                 
                  28.58     1:00.03 (31.45)     1:24.99 (24.96)     1:46.14 (21.15)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              1:40.34    1:46.75         10  
     1) Lin, Alex 15                    2) Pak, Richard 17                
     3) Zezula, Mateusz 15              4) Uszynski, Arthur 15            
                  27.83       58.65 (30.82)     1:23.85 (25.20)     1:46.75 (22.90)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'              1:46.73    1:52.76          8  
     1) Koo, Brandon H 16               2) Guo, Andrew 15                 
     3) Alvarez, Jeffrey 16             4) Kim, Sean Y 17                 
                  28.86     1:01.01 (32.15)     1:27.65 (26.64)     1:52.76 (25.11)
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                       1:54.84    1:53.80          6  
     1) Timothy, Michael A 15           2) Grippo, Joseph 17              
     3) Martinovic, Filip 16            4) Knapp, Michael P 16            
                  29.37     1:02.08 (32.71)     1:29.48 (27.40)     1:53.80 (24.32)
  5 Flushing YMCA-MR  'C'                       1:59.44    2:03.63          4  
     1) Kesy, Lukas B 15                2) Montesa, Dylan T 17            
     3) Gonzalez, Wilson G 17           4) Jensen, Brian 16               
 -- Flushing YMCA-MR  'D'                       2:03.00         NS