Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
     2012 MR Flushing Y Fran Schnarr Sprint Meet - 1/28/2012 to 1/29/2012      
                         Sanction #: 120103 - 120152-T                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stepanek, Chloe M          9 HYB-MR                 28.97      28.19        
  2 Silveira, Luiza E         10 Twisters-MR            29.52      29.38        
  3 Fan, Catherine             9 Twisters-MR            30.22      30.70        
  4 Rappaport, Caitlin M      10 Express Swimming-MR    29.54      30.84        
  5 Starzyk, Suzanne          10 Twisters-MR            30.65      30.99        
  6 Fong, Samantha            10 Twisters-MR            31.25      31.19        
  7 Falcao, Isabella L         9 Twisters-MR            31.70      31.86        
  8 Youssef, Lara S            9 Twisters-MR            32.14      32.22        
  9 Rodriguez, Emily           9 Twisters-MR            31.20      32.42        
 10 Mironoff, Claudia         10 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.17      32.49        
 11 Moon, Jacqueline          10 FLY-MR                 32.10      32.53        
 12 Townsend, Dayna p         10 Twisters-MR            32.10      32.55        
 13 Santosa, Jessica G        10 NCAC-MR                32.00      32.59        
 14 Lovasz, Isabella H        10 FLY-MR                 33.58      32.74        
 15 Yanza, Ayleen              9 Twisters-MR            32.96      32.79        
 16 Courtney, Julia M         10 FLY-MR                 33.05      32.89        
 17 Brydon, Maia              10 RedTails-MR            34.44      32.90        
 18 Wang, Kathryn              9 Twisters-MR            32.39      32.92        
 19 Hughes, Nicole G          10 Express Swimming-MR    33.43      33.41        
 20 Rivera, Hannah            10 Twisters-MR            32.47      33.43        
 21 Criollo, Ashley K         10 Twisters-MR            33.90      33.49        
 22 Whang, Jessica            10 Express Swimming-MR    33.79      33.71        
 23 Zahariev, Tiffany         10 Twisters-MR            36.20      33.73        
 24 Guo, Eva J                10 Express Swimming-MR    28.41      34.03        
 25 Yuen, Valerie A            9 FLY-MR                 34.88      34.05        
 26 Thomas, Laura E           10 FLY-MR                 34.59      34.07        
 27 Griskie, Chloe             9 HYB-MR                 36.72      34.29        
 28 Fong, Elise C             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.88      34.63        
 29 Lim, Jessica G             9 Twisters-MR            35.25      34.66        
 30 Walsh, Fiona M            10 Express Swimming-MR    34.51      34.80        
 31 Donlevy, Kelly A          10 CIY-MR                 35.66      34.98        
 32 Jhong, Sara               10 Express Swimming-MR    33.61      35.00        
 33 Djunic, Helena             9 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.44      35.08        
 34 Gutierrez, Stephanie       9 RedTails-MR            34.06      35.15        
 35 Yuzon, Jewel C            10 Twisters-MR            35.98      35.29        
 36 Montgomery, Bridget M     10 FLY-MR                 35.60      35.31        
 37 Zarmakoupis, Vicky        10 NCAC-MR                33.00      35.39        
 38 Rojas, Alice E            10 RedTails-MR            35.89      35.44        
 39 Starkey, Brooke           10 HYB-MR                 36.03      35.53        
 40 Lee, Emma P               10 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.74      35.58        
 41 Donlevy, Maggie M          8 CIY-MR                 38.00      35.74        
 42 Suzana, Arlene             9 RedTails-MR            37.30      35.83        
 43 Collmar, Yilinna           8 FLY-MR                 34.97      35.92        
 44 Rivera, Abigail M          9 FLY-MR                    NT      36.03        
 45 O'Brien, Meghan            9 HYB-MR                 36.62      36.06        
 46 McAndrew, Emma W          10 CIY-MR                 37.56      36.19        
 46 Bice, Casey C              9 Express Swimming-MR    35.92      36.19        
 48 Muller, Paige             10 HYB-MR                 36.41      36.53        
 49 Muzinic, Devin E          10 Express Swimming-MR    35.70      36.57        
 50 Noonan, Meaghan E          9 CIY-MR                 40.18      36.80        
 51 Perez, Meadow A           10 Express Swimming-MR    36.78      37.02        
 52 Spajic, Sasha             10 Twisters-MR            40.60      37.05        
 53 Lew, Katie G               9 Express Swimming-MR    35.55      37.12        
 54 Chen, Kira                 7 FLY-MR                 37.55      37.14        
 55 Suteja, Kezia S            8 NCAC-MR                38.00      37.20        
 56 Moon, Laura                9 FLY-MR                 36.63      37.53        
 57 Tung, Michelle L           9 NCAC-MR                38.00      37.78        
 58 Minca, Serena A           10 FLY-MR                    NT      37.87        
 59 Fernandez, Samantha        8 Twisters-MR            38.73      38.16        
 60 Goodstone, Zoe K          10 Express Swimming-MR    36.89      38.22        
 61 Magued Sobhy, Sabina       9 Twisters-MR            38.22      38.49        
 62 Scala, Claudia C           9 Express Swimming-MR    38.98      38.65        
 63 Thakur, Simran K          10 NCAC-MR                39.00      38.70        
 64 Penner, Julianna           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.38      38.78        
 65 Leal, Nancy                9 RedTails-MR          1:00.09      38.85        
 66 Chong, Vanessa             8 Twisters-MR            39.85      39.10        
 67 Fang, Vivian A            10 CIY-MR                 38.66      39.24        
 68 Tse, Jalyn A               7 CIY-MR                 39.13      39.29        
 69 Carabasu, Helen N          9 Twisters-MR            40.67      39.68        
 70 Ambrosio, Monserrat V     10 RedTails-MR            41.03      40.06        
 71 Shatz, Lindsay J           9 Express Swimming-MR    38.75      40.37        
 72 Cordova, Cara E            8 CIY-MR                 42.25      40.64        
 73 Casey, Carolyn T           8 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.23      40.82        
 74 Morvillo, Catie E         10 Express Swimming-MR    39.38      40.97        
 75 Horacek, Julia E           8 Express Swimming-MR    44.94      41.57        
 76 Astudillo, Scarlet         9 Twisters-MR            40.28      41.80        
 77 Sadikov, Danielle         10 NCAC-MR                39.00      42.13        
 78 Ng, Melanie Z              9 CIY-MR                 42.50      42.54        
 79 Lu, Katie                  8 FLY-MR                 42.10      43.12        
 80 Glupe, Lauren N           10 Express Swimming-MR    40.11      43.22        
 81 Portoviejo, Neyda X        9 RedTails-MR            47.37      43.69        
 82 Faria, Rachel R           10 Twisters-MR            43.80      43.93        
 83 Chau, Audrey A            10 CIY-MR                 49.09      44.65        
 84 Gonciarz, Isabella         8 Twisters-MR            45.28      44.72        
 85 Liu, Laura B               7 FLY-MR                 44.60      45.22        
 86 Ma, Sarah                  9 CIY-MR                    NT      45.77        
 87 Waszczyszak, Dorota K      7 Twisters-MR            45.67      46.32        
 88 Aledort, Alexandra D       9 FLY-MR                 44.23      47.05        
 89 Barber, Alexis G           7 Twisters-MR            42.12      47.87        
 90 Martinez, Xitlali E        9 RedTails-MR          1:00.09      48.62        
 90 Conner, Claire             8 HYB-MR                 50.52      48.62        
 92 Liranzo, Natalia Y         8 RedTails-MR            50.09      50.88        
 93 Clayton, Caelan            7 HYB-MR                 54.40      50.91        
 94 Hanna, Elizabeth T         7 Twisters-MR            44.67      54.38        
 95 Keys, Chimene H            9 RedTails-MR          1:00.09      55.83        
 96 Dupres, Leah S             9 RedTails-MR          1:10.09    1:10.35        
 97 Auquilla, Litsi D          6 RedTails-MR          1:30.09    1:16.84        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Catherine             9 Twisters-MR            32.75      33.35        
  2 Silveira, Luiza E         10 Twisters-MR            33.15      33.83        
  3 Starzyk, Suzanne          10 Twisters-MR            33.59      34.15        
  4 Stepanek, Chloe M          9 HYB-MR                 35.02      34.49        
  5 Fong, Samantha            10 Twisters-MR            37.03      37.00        
  6 Thomas, Laura E           10 FLY-MR                 37.57      37.42        
  7 Rappaport, Caitlin M      10 Express Swimming-MR    36.33      37.56        
  8 Youssef, Lara S            9 Twisters-MR            37.22      37.70        
  9 Rodriguez, Emily           9 Twisters-MR            36.59      37.82        
 10 Townsend, Dayna p         10 Twisters-MR            38.34      37.85        
 11 Zarmakoupis, Vicky        10 NCAC-MR                36.00      37.86        
 12 Yanza, Ayleen              9 Twisters-MR            37.83      37.99        
 13 Lovasz, Isabella H        10 FLY-MR                 38.44      38.21        
 14 Wang, Kathryn              9 Twisters-MR            42.57      38.74        
 15 Moon, Jacqueline          10 FLY-MR                 40.39      38.80        
 16 Mironoff, Claudia         10 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.11      38.86        
 17 Fong, Elise C             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.65      38.90        
 18 Hughes, Nicole G          10 Express Swimming-MR    40.64      39.13        
 19 Santosa, Jessica G        10 NCAC-MR                38.00      39.24        
 20 Jhong, Sara               10 Express Swimming-MR    38.47      39.26        
 21 Whang, Jessica            10 Express Swimming-MR    38.85      39.58        
 22 Montgomery, Bridget M     10 FLY-MR                 41.17      39.62        
 23 Courtney, Julia M         10 FLY-MR                 41.35      39.77        
 24 Donlevy, Kelly A          10 CIY-MR                 40.09      39.93        
 25 Sacranie, Jaina A         10 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.05      40.01        
 26 Yuen, Valerie A            9 FLY-MR                 41.35      40.30        
 27 Donlevy, Maggie M          8 CIY-MR                 44.54      40.31        
 28 Rivera, Hannah            10 Twisters-MR            39.00      40.42        
 29 Yuzon, Jewel C            10 Twisters-MR            42.28      40.63        
 30 Falcao, Isabella L         9 Twisters-MR            38.70      40.92        
 31 Griskie, Chloe             9 HYB-MR                 42.01      40.98        
 32 Walsh, Fiona M            10 Express Swimming-MR    41.32      41.22        
 33 Lee, Emma P               10 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.96      41.32        
 34 Bice, Casey C              9 Express Swimming-MR    43.45      41.34        
 35 Chen, Kira                 7 FLY-MR                 40.78      41.54        
 36 Collmar, Yilinna           8 FLY-MR                 41.31      41.68        
 37 Gutierrez, Stephanie       9 RedTails-MR            41.14      41.83        
 38 O'Brien, Meghan            9 HYB-MR                 42.54      42.16        
 39 Brydon, Maia              10 RedTails-MR            41.66      42.24        
 40 Guo, Eva J                10 Express Swimming-MR    41.53      42.36        
 41 Goodstone, Zoe K          10 Express Swimming-MR    40.54      42.37        
 42 Djunic, Helena             9 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.92      42.41        
 43 McAndrew, Emma W          10 CIY-MR                 44.54      42.51        
 44 Perez, Meadow A           10 Express Swimming-MR    41.23      42.75        
 45 Lew, Katie G               9 Express Swimming-MR    43.22      42.81        
 46 Rojas, Alice E            10 RedTails-MR            42.49      42.92        
 47 Zahariev, Tiffany         10 Twisters-MR            42.75      42.94        
 48 Suzana, Arlene             9 RedTails-MR            43.22      42.98        
 49 Criollo, Ashley K         10 Twisters-MR            41.59      43.01        
 50 Muzinic, Devin E          10 Express Swimming-MR    44.02      43.33        
 51 Chong, Vanessa             8 Twisters-MR            44.58      43.38        
 52 Scala, Claudia C           9 Express Swimming-MR    42.67      43.46        
 53 Sucher, Sarah             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.60      43.55        
 54 Carabasu, Helen N          9 Twisters-MR            45.08      43.58        
 55 Starkey, Brooke           10 HYB-MR                 43.09      43.64        
 56 Zarmakoupis, Athena        8 NCAC-MR                41.00      44.18        
 57 Lim, Jessica G             9 Twisters-MR            42.08      44.46        
 58 Tung, Michelle L           9 NCAC-MR                44.00      44.65        
 59 Ng, Melanie Z              9 CIY-MR                 47.11      44.93        
 60 Fernandez, Samantha        8 Twisters-MR            44.13      45.01        
 61 Noonan, Meaghan E          9 CIY-MR                 44.12      45.24        
 61 Tse, Jalyn A               7 CIY-MR                 45.99      45.24        
 63 Magued Sobhy, Sabina       9 Twisters-MR            44.73      45.36        
 64 Minca, Serena A           10 FLY-MR                    NT      46.16        
 65 Ambrosio, Monserrat V     10 RedTails-MR            45.43      46.20        
 66 Penner, Julianna           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.71      46.36        
 67 Fang, Vivian A            10 CIY-MR                 47.09      46.55        
 68 Muller, Paige             10 HYB-MR                 45.64      46.61        
 69 Astudillo, Scarlet         9 Twisters-MR            48.55      46.92        
 70 Waszczyszak, Dorota K      7 Twisters-MR            50.96      47.26        
 71 Casey, Carolyn T           8 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.08      47.46        
 72 Glupe, Lauren N           10 Express Swimming-MR    50.53      47.80        
 73 Thakur, Simran K          10 NCAC-MR                46.00      48.04        
 74 Aledort, Alexandra D       9 FLY-MR                 49.88      48.17        
 75 Morvillo, Catie E         10 Express Swimming-MR    46.11      48.27        
 76 Liu, Laura B               7 FLY-MR                 46.70      48.59        
 77 Rivera, Abigail M          9 FLY-MR                    NT      49.09        
 78 Leal, Nancy                9 RedTails-MR          1:10.09      49.31        
 79 Faria, Rachel R           10 Twisters-MR            51.07      49.47        
 80 Gonciarz, Isabella         8 Twisters-MR            51.56      50.04        
 80 Keys, Chimene H            9 RedTails-MR          1:10.09      50.04        
 82 Moon, Laura                9 FLY-MR                 47.63      50.59        
 83 Portoviejo, Neyda X        9 RedTails-MR            48.63      50.67        
 84 Horacek, Julia E           8 Express Swimming-MR    53.35      51.36        
 85 Lu, Katie                  8 FLY-MR                 49.00      51.72        
 86 Chau, Audrey A            10 CIY-MR                 55.42      52.07        
 87 Ma, Sarah                  9 CIY-MR                 55.87      52.38        
 88 Conner, Claire             8 HYB-MR                 55.28      53.57        
 89 Clayton, Caelan            7 HYB-MR                 54.39      55.31        
 90 Portoviejo, Nicole N       9 RedTails-MR            54.76      55.73        
 91 Hanna, Elizabeth T         7 Twisters-MR            52.12      55.96        
 92 Barber, Alexis G           7 Twisters-MR            51.22      56.50        
 93 Shatz, Lindsay J           9 Express Swimming-MR    50.40      58.06        
 94 Martinez, Xitlali E        9 RedTails-MR          1:00.00      59.76        
 95 Liranzo, Natalia Y         8 RedTails-MR          1:00.09    1:02.06        
 96 Dupres, Leah S             9 RedTails-MR          1:30.09    1:17.70        
 97 Auquilla, Litsi D          6 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:22.64        
 -- Spajic, Sasha             10 Twisters-MR            46.10         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Catherine             9 Twisters-MR            38.66      38.05        
  2 Starzyk, Suzanne          10 Twisters-MR            38.45      38.25        
  3 Silveira, Luiza E         10 Twisters-MR            41.44      38.52        
  4 Rappaport, Caitlin M      10 Express Swimming-MR    38.01      38.86        
  5 Fong, Samantha            10 Twisters-MR            39.88      40.68        
  5 Townsend, Dayna p         10 Twisters-MR            41.82      40.68        
  7 Moon, Jacqueline          10 FLY-MR                 40.63      41.02        
  8 Rodriguez, Emily           9 Twisters-MR            42.17      41.04        
  9 Whang, Jessica            10 Express Swimming-MR    40.30      41.50        
 10 Stepanek, Chloe M          9 HYB-MR                 41.55      41.70        
 11 Wang, Kathryn              9 Twisters-MR            42.52      41.79        
 12 Santosa, Jessica G        10 NCAC-MR                44.00      42.00        
 13 Mironoff, Claudia         10 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.86      42.39        
 14 Criollo, Ashley K         10 Twisters-MR            44.67      42.53        
 15 Yuen, Valerie A            9 FLY-MR                 43.30      42.67        
 16 Starkey, Brooke           10 HYB-MR                 42.84      42.81        
 17 Fong, Elise C             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.21      43.24        
 18 Guo, Eva J                10 Express Swimming-MR    41.83      43.26        
 19 Brydon, Maia              10 RedTails-MR            43.75      43.42        
 20 Yanza, Ayleen              9 Twisters-MR            45.27      44.39        
 21 Thomas, Laura E           10 FLY-MR                 44.06      44.50        
 22 Zarmakoupis, Vicky        10 NCAC-MR                44.00      44.72        
 23 Lim, Jessica G             9 Twisters-MR            45.23      45.10        
 24 Courtney, Julia M         10 FLY-MR                 45.79      45.18        
 25 Djunic, Helena             9 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.58      45.28        
 26 Montgomery, Bridget M     10 FLY-MR                 47.75      45.36        
 27 Morvillo, Catie E         10 Express Swimming-MR    44.05      45.95        
 28 Lew, Katie G               9 Express Swimming-MR    45.91      45.99        
 29 Rivera, Hannah            10 Twisters-MR            44.91      46.05        
 30 Hughes, Nicole G          10 Express Swimming-MR    45.05      46.42        
 31 Muzinic, Devin E          10 Express Swimming-MR    51.41      46.57        
 32 Donlevy, Kelly A          10 CIY-MR                 48.03      47.28        
 32 Donlevy, Maggie M          8 CIY-MR                 47.90      47.28        
 34 Falcao, Isabella L         9 Twisters-MR            47.44      47.48        
 35 Youssef, Lara S            9 Twisters-MR            49.13      47.60        
 36 Sadikov, Danielle         10 NCAC-MR                55.00      47.86        
 37 Chong, Vanessa             8 Twisters-MR            54.66      48.02        
 38 Ng, Melanie Z              9 CIY-MR                 48.27      48.04        
 39 Griskie, Chloe             9 HYB-MR                 45.78      48.16        
 40 Fernandez, Samantha        8 Twisters-MR            48.07      48.32        
 41 Yuzon, Jewel C            10 Twisters-MR            50.34      48.50        
 42 Perez, Meadow A           10 Express Swimming-MR    49.56      48.56        
 42 Scala, Claudia C           9 Express Swimming-MR    47.19      48.56        
 44 Walsh, Fiona M            10 Express Swimming-MR    47.51      48.57        
 45 Muller, Paige             10 HYB-MR                 42.00      48.58        
 46 Noonan, Meaghan E          9 CIY-MR                 48.70      48.79        
 47 Goodstone, Zoe K          10 Express Swimming-MR    46.28      48.83        
 48 Rojas, Alice E            10 RedTails-MR            52.41      48.84        
 49 Sucher, Sarah             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.30      49.17        
 50 Sacranie, Jaina A         10 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.49      49.42        
 51 Suzana, Arlene             9 RedTails-MR            52.71      49.58        
 52 Gutierrez, Stephanie       9 RedTails-MR            52.15      49.82        
 53 Carabasu, Helen N          9 Twisters-MR            51.12      50.13        
 54 Lovasz, Isabella H        10 FLY-MR                 48.98      50.41        
 55 Collmar, Yilinna           8 FLY-MR                 49.84      50.43        
 56 Jhong, Sara               10 Express Swimming-MR    48.71      50.62        
 57 Lee, Emma P               10 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.61      50.65        
 58 Fang, Vivian A            10 CIY-MR                 49.12      50.70        
 59 Magued Sobhy, Sabina       9 Twisters-MR            50.49      50.75        
 60 Moon, Laura                9 FLY-MR                 50.06      50.91        
 61 Penner, Julianna           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.29      51.01        
 62 Cordova, Cara E            8 CIY-MR                 56.94      51.24        
 63 Zahariev, Tiffany         10 Twisters-MR            51.49      51.26        
 64 Spajic, Sasha             10 Twisters-MR            50.60      51.44        
 65 Bice, Casey C              9 Express Swimming-MR    49.57      52.01        
 66 Chen, Kira                 7 FLY-MR                 53.55      52.14        
 67 Tse, Jalyn A               7 CIY-MR                 51.51      52.41        
 68 McAndrew, Emma W          10 CIY-MR                 49.55      52.55        
 69 Casey, Carolyn T           8 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.36      53.51        
 70 Tung, Michelle L           9 NCAC-MR                53.00      53.55        
 71 Liu, Laura B               7 FLY-MR                 57.60      53.69        
 72 Gonciarz, Isabella         8 Twisters-MR            59.63      53.90        
 73 Waszczyszak, Dorota K      7 Twisters-MR            53.90      54.06        
 74 Shatz, Lindsay J           9 Express Swimming-MR    54.10      54.36        
 75 O'Brien, Meghan            9 HYB-MR                 55.98      55.01        
 76 Astudillo, Scarlet         9 Twisters-MR            54.97      55.21        
 77 Zarmakoupis, Athena        8 NCAC-MR                50.00      56.93        
 78 Glupe, Lauren N           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.13      57.60        
 79 Martinez, Xitlali E        9 RedTails-MR          1:10.00      58.85        
 80 Faria, Rachel R           10 Twisters-MR            58.06    1:00.24        
 81 Lu, Katie                  8 FLY-MR                 58.03    1:00.61        
 82 Ma, Sarah                  9 CIY-MR               1:01.44    1:00.85        
 83 Hanna, Elizabeth T         7 Twisters-MR            59.91    1:02.00        
 84 Clayton, Caelan            7 HYB-MR               1:10.28    1:04.49        
 85 Chau, Audrey A            10 CIY-MR               1:12.19    1:06.43        
 86 Conner, Claire             8 HYB-MR               1:06.28    1:08.31        
 87 Portoviejo, Nicole N       9 RedTails-MR          1:20.09    1:10.00        
 -- Horacek, Julia E           8 Express Swimming-MR    55.00         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silveira, Luiza E         10 Twisters-MR            32.45      31.76        
  2 Stepanek, Chloe M          9 HYB-MR                 31.25      31.85        
  3 Starzyk, Suzanne          10 Twisters-MR            34.14      33.79        
  4 Courtney, Julia M         10 FLY-MR                 34.91      33.84        
  5 Fan, Catherine             9 Twisters-MR            34.34      33.90        
  6 Fong, Samantha            10 Twisters-MR            33.27      33.92        
  7 Youssef, Lara S            9 Twisters-MR            34.81      35.94        
  8 Mironoff, Claudia         10 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.18      36.37        
  9 Moon, Jacqueline          10 FLY-MR                 35.52      36.63        
 10 Rivera, Hannah            10 Twisters-MR            37.09      36.71        
 11 Rodriguez, Emily           9 Twisters-MR            35.10      36.81        
 12 Wang, Kathryn              9 Twisters-MR            36.60      36.90        
 13 Criollo, Ashley K         10 Twisters-MR            37.43      37.45        
 14 Yuen, Valerie A            9 FLY-MR                 38.73      37.54        
 15 Rappaport, Caitlin M      10 Express Swimming-MR    39.00      37.61        
 16 Falcao, Isabella L         9 Twisters-MR            36.79      37.83        
 17 Montgomery, Bridget M     10 FLY-MR                 36.67      38.04        
 18 Yanza, Ayleen              9 Twisters-MR            37.38      38.26        
 19 Suteja, Kezia S            8 NCAC-MR                44.00      38.28        
 20 Thomas, Laura E           10 FLY-MR                 39.67      38.83        
 21 Yuzon, Jewel C            10 Twisters-MR            43.22      38.87        
 22 Donlevy, Kelly A          10 CIY-MR                 41.51      39.28        
 23 Sucher, Sarah             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.66      39.45        
 24 Gutierrez, Stephanie       9 RedTails-MR            40.90      39.83        
 25 Guo, Eva J                10 Express Swimming-MR    40.85      39.88        
 26 Jhong, Sara               10 Express Swimming-MR    38.32      39.94        
 27 McAndrew, Emma W          10 CIY-MR                 39.14      40.28        
 28 Townsend, Dayna p         10 Twisters-MR            43.61      40.77        
 29 Fong, Elise C             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.24      41.22        
 30 Chen, Kira                 7 FLY-MR                 40.43      41.30        
 31 Muzinic, Devin E          10 Express Swimming-MR    40.29      41.33        
 32 Donlevy, Maggie M          8 CIY-MR                 43.61      41.67        
 33 Whang, Jessica            10 Express Swimming-MR    38.14      41.75        
 34 Griskie, Chloe             9 HYB-MR                 39.15      42.14        
 35 Collmar, Yilinna           8 FLY-MR                 45.19      42.41        
 36 Lovasz, Isabella H        10 FLY-MR                 44.17      42.49        
 37 Goodstone, Zoe K          10 Express Swimming-MR    43.47      42.55        
 38 Sacranie, Jaina A         10 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.96      42.64        
 39 Brydon, Maia              10 RedTails-MR            44.18      43.14        
 40 Walsh, Fiona M            10 Express Swimming-MR    43.09      43.51        
 41 Hughes, Nicole G          10 Express Swimming-MR    44.54      43.59        
 42 Lew, Katie G               9 Express Swimming-MR    46.27      43.67        
 43 Lee, Emma P               10 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.91      44.05        
 44 Rojas, Alice E            10 RedTails-MR            47.34      44.22        
 45 Fernandez, Samantha        8 Twisters-MR            46.90      44.47        
 46 Chong, Vanessa             8 Twisters-MR            47.81      45.09        
 47 Bice, Casey C              9 Express Swimming-MR    42.63      45.96        
 48 Djunic, Helena             9 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.90      46.05        
 49 Perez, Meadow A           10 Express Swimming-MR    45.48      46.16        
 50 Penner, Julianna           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.23      46.59        
 51 Magued Sobhy, Sabina       9 Twisters-MR            47.98      47.00        
 52 Noonan, Meaghan E          9 CIY-MR                 48.35      47.02        
 53 Thakur, Simran K          10 NCAC-MR                55.00      47.04        
 54 Morvillo, Catie E         10 Express Swimming-MR    44.75      47.31        
 55 Suzana, Arlene             9 RedTails-MR            45.98      47.87        
 56 Muller, Paige             10 HYB-MR                 43.86      47.91        
 57 Astudillo, Scarlet         9 Twisters-MR            49.80      48.27        
 58 Ng, Melanie Z              9 CIY-MR                 48.66      48.30        
 59 Casey, Carolyn T           8 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.03      48.38        
 60 Moon, Laura                9 FLY-MR                 45.72      48.58        
 61 Lim, Jessica G             9 Twisters-MR            53.82      48.66        
 62 Zahariev, Tiffany         10 Twisters-MR            54.79      48.82        
 63 O'Brien, Meghan            9 HYB-MR                 49.13      50.15        
 64 Starkey, Brooke           10 HYB-MR                 48.75      50.64        
 65 Carabasu, Helen N          9 Twisters-MR            52.83      52.10        
 66 Scala, Claudia C           9 Express Swimming-MR    50.56      52.16        
 67 Glupe, Lauren N           10 Express Swimming-MR    52.83      52.56        
 68 Tse, Jalyn A               7 CIY-MR                 54.00      53.26        
 69 Shatz, Lindsay J           9 Express Swimming-MR    51.23      54.29        
 70 Horacek, Julia E           8 Express Swimming-MR    50.00      54.45        
 71 Ambrosio, Monserrat V     10 RedTails-MR            58.12      54.56        
 72 Waszczyszak, Dorota K      7 Twisters-MR          5:23.31      54.84        
 73 Ma, Sarah                  9 CIY-MR                    NT      54.87        
 74 Liu, Laura B               7 FLY-MR                    NT      56.05        
 75 Gonciarz, Isabella         8 Twisters-MR          1:10.69      58.03        
 76 Hanna, Elizabeth T         7 Twisters-MR            56.72    1:04.35        
 77 Portoviejo, Nicole N       9 RedTails-MR          1:06.18    1:05.38        
 78 Portoviejo, Neyda X        9 RedTails-MR          1:15.09    1:06.33        
 -- Spajic, Sasha             10 Twisters-MR            48.98         DQ        
 -- Leal, Nancy                9 RedTails-MR               NT         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silveira, Luiza E         10 Twisters-MR          1:14.06    1:11.94        
                  33.74     1:11.94 (38.20)                                        
  2 Fan, Catherine             9 Twisters-MR          1:13.96    1:13.29        
                  33.96     1:13.29 (39.33)                                        
  3 Stepanek, Chloe M          9 HYB-MR               1:14.49    1:14.08        
                  34.27     1:14.08 (39.81)                                        
  4 Starzyk, Suzanne          10 Twisters-MR          1:14.98    1:16.41        
                  35.35     1:16.41 (41.06)                                        
  5 Fong, Samantha            10 Twisters-MR          1:16.23    1:17.48        
                  36.45     1:17.48 (41.03)                                        
  6 Rodriguez, Emily           9 Twisters-MR               NT    1:17.57        
                  35.87     1:17.57 (41.70)                                        
  7 Wang, Kathryn              9 Twisters-MR          1:19.56    1:19.45        
                  37.58     1:19.45 (41.87)                                        
  8 Moon, Jacqueline          10 FLY-MR               1:20.92    1:20.23        
                  37.15     1:20.23 (43.08)                                        
  9 Townsend, Dayna p         10 Twisters-MR          1:22.76    1:20.93        
                  38.59     1:20.93 (42.34)                                        
 10 Criollo, Ashley K         10 Twisters-MR          1:22.49    1:21.43        
                  38.95     1:21.43 (42.48)                                        
 11 Yanza, Ayleen              9 Twisters-MR          1:23.07    1:21.44        
                  38.98     1:21.44 (42.46)                                        
 12 Courtney, Julia M         10 FLY-MR               1:22.86    1:21.50        
                  37.52     1:21.50 (43.98)                                        
 13 Mironoff, Claudia         10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.04    1:21.94        
                  38.76     1:21.94 (43.18)                                        
 14 Thomas, Laura E           10 FLY-MR               1:21.60    1:22.10        
                  38.99     1:22.10 (43.11)                                        
 15 Rivera, Hannah            10 Twisters-MR          1:20.71    1:22.11        
 16 Rappaport, Caitlin M      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.53    1:22.19        
                  39.25     1:22.19 (42.94)                                        
 17 Falcao, Isabella L         9 Twisters-MR          1:25.66    1:22.98        
                  39.38     1:22.98 (43.60)                                        
 18 Yuen, Valerie A            9 FLY-MR               1:26.47    1:23.79        
 19 Youssef, Lara S            9 Twisters-MR          1:21.91    1:23.95        
                  37.32     1:23.95 (46.63)                                        
 20 Santosa, Jessica G        10 NCAC-MR              1:25.00    1:24.25        
                  39.70     1:24.25 (44.55)                                        
 21 Fong, Elise C             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.55    1:24.39        
                  41.27     1:24.39 (43.12)                                        
 22 Whang, Jessica            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.92    1:24.83        
                  40.50     1:24.83 (44.33)                                        
 23 Donlevy, Kelly A          10 CIY-MR               1:28.48    1:25.45        
                  39.38     1:25.45 (46.07)                                        
 24 Jhong, Sara               10 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.17    1:25.84        
                  39.70     1:25.84 (46.14)                                        
 25 Montgomery, Bridget M     10 FLY-MR               1:23.46    1:25.94        
                  40.20     1:25.94 (45.74)                                        
 26 Guo, Eva J                10 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.31    1:26.05        
                  41.49     1:26.05 (44.56)                                        
 27 Yuzon, Jewel C            10 Twisters-MR          1:29.07    1:27.24        
                  40.36     1:27.24 (46.88)                                        
 28 Lovasz, Isabella H        10 FLY-MR               1:27.86    1:28.91        
                  40.89     1:28.91 (48.02)                                        
 29 Brydon, Maia              10 RedTails-MR          1:29.14    1:29.21        
                  43.43     1:29.21 (45.78)                                        
 30 Donlevy, Maggie M          8 CIY-MR               1:30.97    1:29.64        
                  43.08     1:29.64 (46.56)                                        
 31 Chen, Kira                 7 FLY-MR               1:28.97    1:29.94        
                  41.03     1:29.94 (48.91)                                        
 32 Muzinic, Devin E          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.63    1:30.05        
                  40.89     1:30.05 (49.16)                                        
 33 Griskie, Chloe             9 HYB-MR                    NT    1:30.08        
                  42.21     1:30.08 (47.87)                                        
 34 Sacranie, Jaina A         10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:38.05    1:30.18        
                  41.84     1:30.18 (48.34)                                        
 35 Hughes, Nicole G          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.09    1:30.20        
                  43.05     1:30.20 (47.15)                                        
 36 Lew, Katie G               9 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.53    1:30.34        
                  43.25     1:30.34 (47.09)                                        
 37 Djunic, Helena             9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:33.54    1:30.83        
                  44.37     1:30.83 (46.46)                                        
 38 Walsh, Fiona M            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.32    1:31.20        
                  43.37     1:31.20 (47.83)                                        
 39 Collmar, Yilinna           8 FLY-MR               1:30.10    1:31.62        
                  42.77     1:31.62 (48.85)                                        
 40 Lim, Jessica G             9 Twisters-MR          1:32.59    1:31.73        
                  46.34     1:31.73 (45.39)                                        
 41 Goodstone, Zoe K          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.60    1:31.83        
                  41.74     1:31.83 (50.09)                                        
 42 Gutierrez, Stephanie       9 RedTails-MR          1:31.85    1:32.49        
                  42.82     1:32.49 (49.67)                                        
 43 Perez, Meadow A           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.25    1:32.84        
                  46.39     1:32.84 (46.45)                                        
 44 McAndrew, Emma W          10 CIY-MR               1:33.60    1:33.38        
                  42.34     1:33.38 (51.04)                                        
 45 Rojas, Alice E            10 RedTails-MR          1:31.53    1:33.50        
                  44.84     1:33.50 (48.66)                                        
 46 Starkey, Brooke           10 HYB-MR               1:31.42    1:33.55        
                  45.72     1:33.55 (47.83)                                        
 47 Suteja, Kezia S            8 NCAC-MR              1:35.00    1:34.23        
 48 Suzana, Arlene             9 RedTails-MR          1:47.89    1:34.31        
                  44.87     1:34.31 (49.44)                                        
 49 Noonan, Meaghan E          9 CIY-MR               1:36.74    1:34.35        
                  44.30     1:34.35 (50.05)                                        
 50 Bice, Casey C              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.97    1:34.92        
                  45.62     1:34.92 (49.30)                                        
 51 Sucher, Sarah             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:45.55    1:35.04        
                  44.18     1:35.04 (50.86)                                        
 52 Lee, Emma P               10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.55    1:35.14        
                  44.48     1:35.14 (50.66)                                        
 53 Spajic, Sasha             10 Twisters-MR          1:49.10    1:37.18        
                  47.28     1:37.18 (49.90)                                        
 54 Fernandez, Samantha        8 Twisters-MR          1:47.23    1:37.35        
                  46.32     1:37.35 (51.03)                                        
 55 Muller, Paige             10 HYB-MR               1:33.98    1:38.19        
                  47.63     1:38.19 (50.56)                                        
 56 Zahariev, Tiffany         10 Twisters-MR          1:46.57    1:38.27        
 57 Penner, Julianna           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:39.05    1:39.69        
                  48.07     1:39.69 (51.62)                                        
 58 Scala, Claudia C           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.94    1:39.85        
                  49.67     1:39.85 (50.18)                                        
 59 O'Brien, Meghan            9 HYB-MR               1:39.13    1:40.39        
                  46.46     1:40.39 (53.93)                                        
 60 Thakur, Simran K          10 NCAC-MR              1:50.00    1:40.93        
 61 Morvillo, Catie E         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.99    1:41.22        
                  48.60     1:41.22 (52.62)                                        
 62 Carabasu, Helen N          9 Twisters-MR          1:35.63    1:41.57        
                  49.98     1:41.57 (51.59)                                        
 63 Tse, Jalyn A               7 CIY-MR               1:43.68    1:41.94        
                  49.26     1:41.94 (52.68)                                        
 64 Casey, Carolyn T           8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:43.82    1:42.27        
                  47.72     1:42.27 (54.55)                                        
 65 Moon, Laura                9 FLY-MR               1:38.59    1:42.85        
                  49.47     1:42.85 (53.38)                                        
 66 Gonciarz, Isabella         8 Twisters-MR               NT    1:46.62        
                  51.58     1:46.62 (55.04)                                        
 67 Cordova, Cara E            8 CIY-MR               1:51.74    1:48.04        
                  50.11     1:48.04 (57.93)                                        
 68 Waszczyszak, Dorota K      7 Twisters-MR          2:04.69    1:48.15        
                  50.34     1:48.15 (57.81)                                        
 69 Shatz, Lindsay J           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.00    1:49.53        
                  55.34     1:49.53 (54.19)                                        
 70 Liu, Laura B               7 FLY-MR                    NT    1:49.69        
                  50.45     1:49.69 (59.24)                                        
 71 Ambrosio, Monserrat V     10 RedTails-MR          1:58.50    1:53.62        
                  49.19   1:53.62 (1:04.43)                                        
 72 Glupe, Lauren N           10 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.00    1:56.38        
                  52.40   1:56.38 (1:03.98)                                        
 73 Lu, Katie                  8 FLY-MR               1:49.20    1:56.99        
                  53.34   1:56.99 (1:03.65)                                        
 74 Chau, Audrey A            10 CIY-MR                    NT    1:58.40        
                  55.01   1:58.40 (1:03.39)                                        
 75 Portoviejo, Neyda X        9 RedTails-MR          2:30.09    2:07.11        
                  58.01   2:07.11 (1:09.10)                                        
 76 Hanna, Elizabeth T         7 Twisters-MR          1:49.02    2:10.39        
 -- Magued Sobhy, Sabina       9 Twisters-MR               NT         DQ        
                  46.51          DQ (53.36)                                        
 -- Liranzo, Natalia Y         8 RedTails-MR          2:30.09         DQ        
 -- Horacek, Julia E           8 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.20         DQ        
                  54.73          DQ (56.72)                                        
 -- Astudillo, Scarlet         9 Twisters-MR          1:36.52         DQ        
 -- Chong, Vanessa             8 Twisters-MR          1:38.09         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'              1:40.09    1:05.07        
     1) Ambrosio, Monserrat V 10        2) Portoviejo, Nicole N 9         
     3) Orris- Maitland, Alicia T 8     4) Portoviejo, Neyda X 9          
                  49.23     1:05.07 (15.84)                                        
  2 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:08.59    1:10.26        
     1) Whang, Jessica 10               2) Guo, Eva J 10                  
     3) Jhong, Sara 10                  4) Rappaport, Caitlin M 10        
                  38.71     1:10.26 (31.55)                                        
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             1:16.94    1:11.84        
     1) Thomas, Laura E 10              2) Moon, Jacqueline 10            
     3) Courtney, Julia M 10            4) Lovasz, Isabella H 10          
                  38.86     1:11.84 (32.98)                                        
  4 Huntington YMCA Bluefish-MR  'A'                  1:15.67    1:13.70        
     1) Stepanek, Chloe M 9             2) Starkey, Brooke 10             
     3) Muller, Paige 10                4) O'Brien, Meghan 9              
                  42.40     1:13.70 (31.30)                                        
  5 Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club-MR  'A'               1:12.00    1:14.86        
     1) Zarmakoupis, Vicky 10           2) Santosa, Jessica G 10          
     3) Suteja, Kezia S 8               4) Tung, Michelle L 9             
                  38.14     1:14.86 (36.72)                                        
  6 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             1:24.15    1:15.65        
     1) Collmar, Yilinna 8              2) Yuen, Valerie A 9              
     3) Montgomery, Bridget M 10        4) Moon, Laura 9                  
                  40.34     1:15.65 (35.31)                                        
  7 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                       1:10.00    1:17.59        
     1) Morvillo, Catie E 10            2) Lew, Katie G 9                 
     3) Walsh, Fiona M 10               4) Hughes, Nicole G 10            
                  44.29     1:17.59 (33.30)                                        
  8 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'A'              1:17.57    1:18.57        
     1) Donlevy, Kelly A 10             2) Donlevy, Maggie M 8            
     3) McAndrew, Emma W 10             4) Tse, Jalyn A 7                 
                  42.03     1:18.57 (36.54)                                        
  9 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              1:20.09    1:20.20        
     1) Rojas, Alice E 10               2) Brydon, Maia 10                
     3) Suzana, Arlene 9                4) Gutierrez, Stephanie 9         
                  41.57     1:20.20 (38.63)                                        
 10 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'B'              1:27.94    1:28.68        
     1) Noonan, Meaghan E 9             2) Fang, Vivian A 10              
     3) Ma, Sarah 9                     4) Cordova, Cara E 8              
                  45.65     1:28.68 (43.03)                                        
 11 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'C'              2:20.09    1:58.81        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Starzyk, Stephany         12 Twisters-MR            27.21      26.16        
  2 Merino, Samantha A        12 CIY-MR                 27.43      27.10        
  3 Miou, Grace               12 NCAC-MR                27.80      27.13        
  4 LI, Sandra                12 Express Swimming-MR    27.17      27.50        
  5 Sarabia, Alexis S         12 CIY-MR                 26.89      27.62        
  6 Falcao, Nicole            12 Twisters-MR            27.76      27.76        
  7 NG, Jasmine               12 NCAC-MR                28.00      27.82        
  8 Polanco, Kayla M          11 Twisters-MR            27.82      27.93        
  9 Miller, Tahlia N          12 Twisters-MR            27.54      28.11        
 10 Myszkowski, Victoria      12 Twisters-MR            28.36      28.58        
 11 Paolicelli, Kendall E     12 Twisters-MR            28.38      28.68        
 12 Mo, Wendy                 11 FLY-MR                 29.22      28.97        
 13 Gonzalez, Miranda R       12 Express Swimming-MR    28.89      29.03        
 14 Jackson, Allison M        11 Twisters-MR            30.00      29.34        
 15 Kelly, Rose E             11 Express Swimming-MR    29.46      29.39        
 16 Lin, Iris Q               12 NCAC-MR                33.00      29.42        
 17 Chopey, Julia S           12 FLY-MR                 29.82      29.47        
 18 Thom, Miriam              11 Twisters-MR            29.81      29.49        
 19 Soo, Nicole               11 Twisters-MR            29.35      29.52        
 20 Zezula, Katarzyna         11 Twisters-MR            29.50      29.60        
 21 Achil, Shabie J           12 Express Swimming-MR    30.53      29.77        
 22 SU, Rachael               12 NCAC-MR                29.00      29.91        
 23 Swiatowski, Nicole        11 Twisters-MR            30.03      29.92        
 23 Yeh, Chloe A              12 FLY-MR                 29.90      29.92        
 25 Fong, Chloe C             11 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.62      30.10        
 26 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         12 Express Swimming-MR    30.68      30.43        
 26 Brady, Mary K             12 CIY-MR                 31.73      30.43        
 28 Chu, Annie                11 Twisters-MR            30.39      30.63        
 29 Krische, Sheila M         12 CIY-MR                 30.60      30.76        
 30 Yamout, Nadine            12 Twisters-MR            30.75      31.00        
 31 Angel, Mikayla E          12 Express Swimming-MR    31.27      31.05        
 32 Duverge, Ariana A         11 Twisters-MR            32.42      31.19        
 33 Solano, Lisnette A        12 RedTails-MR            31.04      31.22        
 34 Batista, Marletty L       12 RedTails-MR            31.95      31.24        
 35 Encarnacion, Nicole       12 RedTails-MR            32.42      31.26        
 35 Poslednik, Anna Maria     12 Twisters-MR            30.36      31.26        
 37 Thompson, Anna M          11 Express Swimming-MR    32.05      31.41        
 37 Wu, Brianna A             12 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.67      31.41        
 39 Reiter, Stephanie C       11 FLY-MR                 31.21      31.43        
 40 Huberts, Sarah Jean       12 CIY-MR                 32.37      31.58        
 41 Lucero, Kimberly          12 RedTails-MR            33.62      31.63        
 41 Hongamata, Petra          11 NCAC-MR                33.00      31.63        
 43 Reiter, Valerie G         11 FLY-MR                 31.31      31.73        
 44 Pasion, Valerie B         12 Express Swimming-MR    31.68      31.92        
 45 Fulmer, Shabnam B         11 Manta Rays-MR          33.00      31.93        
 46 Nasiadka, Teresa          11 Twisters-MR            31.98      31.98        
 47 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       11 Twisters-MR            32.11      32.00        
 48 Huie, Jody                12 FLY-MR                 31.35      32.01        
 49 Krusos, Allison           11 HYB-MR                 34.20      32.47        
 50 Brogan, Julianna N        11 Express Swimming-MR    31.78      32.70        
 51 Hall, Corrine F           12 Express Swimming-MR    34.00      32.75        
 52 Lu, Helen                 11 FLY-MR                 33.38      32.76        
 53 Horwitz, Rebecca A        12 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.67      33.09        
 54 Rojas, Sidney V           12 RedTails-MR            32.66      33.16        
 55 Bilello, Chiara L         11 FLY-MR                 34.81      33.33        
 56 Amelines, Nicole          11 Twisters-MR            35.42      33.44        
 57 Martinovic, Nadja         11 FLY-MR                 33.82      33.83        
 58 Moran, Altynai            11 Manta Rays-MR          34.61      33.84        
 59 Grzywna, Gabriela M       11 FLY-MR                 33.80      33.96        
 60 Babel, Kristen M          11 Express Swimming-MR    32.75      34.20        
 61 Moss, Rachel L            11 Express Swimming-MR    35.02      34.25        
 62 Jeffrey, Angela D         11 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.27      34.36        
 63 Hill, Eleanor J           12 RedTails-MR            36.15      34.58        
 64 Grygorczuk, Julia         11 Twisters-MR            36.14      34.60        
 65 Ng, Natasha Z             12 CIY-MR                 35.90      34.73        
 66 Burnes Heath, Lillian     12 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.13      34.76        
 67 Hall, Kendall L           11 Express Swimming-MR    38.00      34.79        
 68 Schatzker, Isabelle H     11 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.83      35.19        
 69 Patel, Nisha V            11 CIY-MR                 34.88      35.27        
 70 Grassi, Alessandra N      11 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.38      35.47        
 71 Guallpa, Jocelyn L        12 Twisters-MR            34.48      35.60        
 72 Gural, Ava M              11 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.48      35.65        
 73 Camacho, Kaitlin G        11 Express Swimming-MR    36.73      36.36        
 74 Perez, Clara A            12 RedTails-MR            37.09      37.73        
 75 Gaspar, Simona A          11 RedTails-MR            41.98      39.65        
 76 Rodriguez, Sophia M       11 RedTails-MR            43.17      41.07        
 77 Luong, Miranda            12 UN-CS-MR                  NT      42.36        
 78 Dilday, Claudia           11 UN-CS-MR                  NT      45.18        
 79 Feliciano, Krystal A      11 RedTails-MR            50.09      45.91        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sarabia, Alexis S         12 CIY-MR                 30.52      30.68        
  2 Starzyk, Stephany         12 Twisters-MR            31.74      31.26        
  3 Polanco, Kayla M          11 Twisters-MR            31.82      31.59        
  4 Miou, Grace               12 NCAC-MR                32.00      31.86        
  5 Falcao, Nicole            12 Twisters-MR            32.59      32.33        
  6 Lin, Iris Q               12 NCAC-MR                34.00      32.70        
  7 Merino, Samantha A        12 CIY-MR                 35.67      32.89        
  8 Mo, Wendy                 11 FLY-MR                 33.84      33.08        
  9 NG, Jasmine               12 NCAC-MR                33.80      33.16        
 10 LI, Sandra                12 Express Swimming-MR    32.19      33.30        
 11 Myszkowski, Victoria      12 Twisters-MR            34.29      33.66        
 12 Gonzalez, Miranda R       12 Express Swimming-MR    33.74      33.72        
 13 Miller, Tahlia N          12 Twisters-MR            33.88      33.93        
 14 Krische, Sheila M         12 CIY-MR                 34.61      33.96        
 15 Paolicelli, Kendall E     12 Twisters-MR            34.71      34.05        
 16 Kelly, Rose E             11 Express Swimming-MR    33.33      34.10        
 17 Thom, Miriam              11 Twisters-MR            34.45      34.26        
 18 Chu, Annie                11 Twisters-MR            34.49      34.29        
 19 Fong, Chloe C             11 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.99      34.32        
 20 Brady, Mary K             12 CIY-MR                 35.62      34.38        
 21 Soo, Nicole               11 Twisters-MR            34.76      34.56        
 22 Jackson, Allison M        11 Twisters-MR            34.81      34.58        
 23 Swiatowski, Nicole        11 Twisters-MR            35.06      34.61        
 24 Yeh, Chloe A              12 FLY-MR                 35.60      35.38        
 25 SU, Rachael               12 NCAC-MR                35.00      35.98        
 26 Lucero, Kimberly          12 RedTails-MR            37.95      36.03        
 27 Duverge, Ariana A         11 Twisters-MR            45.76      36.27        
 28 Zezula, Katarzyna         11 Twisters-MR            39.16      36.32        
 29 Achil, Shabie J           12 Express Swimming-MR    37.36      36.44        
 30 Chopey, Julia S           12 FLY-MR                 38.82      36.68        
 31 Pasion, Valerie B         12 Express Swimming-MR    35.45      36.78        
 32 Thompson, Anna M          11 Express Swimming-MR    37.58      36.88        
 33 Yamout, Nadine            12 Twisters-MR            38.06      36.94        
 34 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         12 Express Swimming-MR    37.78      37.11        
 35 Huie, Jody                12 FLY-MR                 37.53      37.61        
 36 Solano, Lisnette A        12 RedTails-MR            37.98      37.70        
 37 Nasiadka, Teresa          11 Twisters-MR            38.23      37.86        
 38 Batista, Marletty L       12 RedTails-MR            38.01      37.93        
 39 Brogan, Julianna N        11 Express Swimming-MR    37.48      38.13        
 40 Reiter, Valerie G         11 FLY-MR                 41.35      38.25        
 41 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       11 Twisters-MR            38.49      38.32        
 42 Babel, Kristen M          11 Express Swimming-MR    38.27      38.62        
 43 Quinlan, Shannon M        12 CIY-MR                 39.65      38.71        
 44 Encarnacion, Nicole       12 RedTails-MR            39.28      38.78        
 45 Hill, Eleanor J           12 RedTails-MR            40.00      39.41        
 46 Horwitz, Rebecca A        12 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.12      39.46        
 47 Krusos, Allison           11 HYB-MR                 40.31      39.75        
 48 Lu, Helen                 11 FLY-MR                 39.88      39.79        
 49 Reiter, Stephanie C       11 FLY-MR                 42.69      40.05        
 50 Gural, Ava M              11 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.00      40.11        
 51 Grzywna, Gabriela M       11 FLY-MR                 39.31      40.31        
 52 Angel, Mikayla E          12 Express Swimming-MR    40.66      40.36        
 53 Poslednik, Anna Maria     12 Twisters-MR            40.90      40.42        
 54 Wu, Brianna A             12 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.37      40.57        
 55 Rojas, Sidney V           12 RedTails-MR            40.65      40.58        
 56 Moran, Altynai            11 Manta Rays-MR          41.21      40.64        
 57 Bilello, Chiara L         11 FLY-MR                 41.36      40.86        
 58 Hall, Kendall L           11 Express Swimming-MR    42.57      40.88        
 59 Patel, Nisha V            11 CIY-MR                 42.15      41.09        
 60 Huberts, Sarah Jean       12 CIY-MR                 44.37      41.27        
 61 Ng, Natasha Z             12 CIY-MR                 42.76      41.30        
 62 Amelines, Nicole          11 Twisters-MR            41.65      41.66        
 63 Grygorczuk, Julia         11 Twisters-MR            44.40      42.13        
 64 Martinovic, Nadja         11 FLY-MR                 43.36      42.17        
 65 Burnes Heath, Lillian     12 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.44      42.58        
 66 Guallpa, Jocelyn L        12 Twisters-MR            43.44      42.64        
 67 Jeffrey, Angela D         11 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.02      43.13        
 68 Grassi, Alessandra N      11 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.05      43.55        
 69 Gaspar, Simona A          11 RedTails-MR            45.31      43.60        
 70 Schatzker, Isabelle H     11 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.67      43.67        
 71 Moss, Rachel L            11 Express Swimming-MR    41.98      43.68        
 72 Hall, Corrine F           12 Express Swimming-MR    40.00      45.53        
 73 Perez, Clara A            12 RedTails-MR            40.09      45.83        
 74 Camacho, Kaitlin G        11 Express Swimming-MR    43.54      45.95        
 75 Feliciano, Krystal A      11 RedTails-MR          1:00.09      54.06        
 76 Rodriguez, Sophia M       11 RedTails-MR          1:00.73      54.94        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla M          11 Twisters-MR            33.16      33.53        
  2 Miou, Grace               12 NCAC-MR                34.00      33.86        
  3 Myszkowski, Victoria      12 Twisters-MR            34.26      33.99        
  4 Merino, Samantha A        12 CIY-MR                 36.03      34.55        
  5 NG, Jasmine               12 NCAC-MR                35.00      35.17        
  6 Starzyk, Stephany         12 Twisters-MR            35.90      35.54        
  7 Falcao, Nicole            12 Twisters-MR            36.63      36.13        
  8 Zezula, Katarzyna         11 Twisters-MR            37.26      36.57        
  9 Paolicelli, Kendall E     12 Twisters-MR            36.74      36.72        
 10 Sarabia, Alexis S         12 CIY-MR                 38.83      37.33        
 11 Mo, Wendy                 11 FLY-MR                 38.27      37.55        
 12 Lin, Iris Q               12 NCAC-MR                37.00      37.76        
 13 Solano, Lisnette A        12 RedTails-MR            37.43      37.89        
 14 Yeh, Chloe A              12 FLY-MR                 37.78      38.01        
 15 Soo, Nicole               11 Twisters-MR            38.21      38.40        
 16 Jackson, Allison M        11 Twisters-MR            39.44      38.68        
 17 Fong, Chloe C             11 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.37      38.93        
 18 Hall, Corrine F           12 Express Swimming-MR    38.98      39.02        
 19 Miller, Tahlia N          12 Twisters-MR            38.68      39.06        
 20 LI, Sandra                12 Express Swimming-MR    37.91      39.39        
 21 Kelly, Rose E             11 Express Swimming-MR    39.56      39.62        
 22 Achil, Shabie J           12 Express Swimming-MR    39.50      39.92        
 23 Chopey, Julia S           12 FLY-MR                 39.70      40.56        
 24 Quinlan, Shannon M        12 CIY-MR                 42.27      40.76        
 25 Poslednik, Anna Maria     12 Twisters-MR            40.53      40.81        
 26 Reiter, Valerie G         11 FLY-MR                 41.58      40.95        
 27 Thom, Miriam              11 Twisters-MR            40.81      41.04        
 28 Chu, Annie                11 Twisters-MR            41.21      41.21        
 29 Xing, Michelle L          11 FLY-MR                 42.21      41.32        
 30 Pasion, Valerie B         12 Express Swimming-MR    41.07      41.39        
 31 Gonzalez, Miranda R       12 Express Swimming-MR    41.21      41.42        
 32 Brogan, Julianna N        11 Express Swimming-MR    42.10      41.51        
 33 Horwitz, Rebecca A        12 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.68      41.54        
 34 Hongamata, Petra          11 NCAC-MR                43.00      41.68        
 35 Lu, Helen                 11 FLY-MR                 41.83      41.94        
 36 Encarnacion, Nicole       12 RedTails-MR            41.30      41.95        
 37 Reiter, Stephanie C       11 FLY-MR                 41.09      42.13        
 38 Brady, Mary K             12 CIY-MR                 46.54      42.41        
 39 Grassi, Alessandra N      11 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.05      42.61        
 40 Rojas, Sidney V           12 RedTails-MR            43.55      42.65        
 41 Wu, Brianna A             12 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.17      42.66        
 42 Swiatowski, Nicole        11 Twisters-MR            42.61      42.71        
 43 Babel, Kristen M          11 Express Swimming-MR    41.93      42.83        
 44 Ng, Natasha Z             12 CIY-MR                 43.69      43.02        
 45 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       11 Twisters-MR            41.63      43.08        
 46 Angel, Mikayla E          12 Express Swimming-MR    42.80      43.12        
 47 Huie, Jody                12 FLY-MR                 42.15      43.25        
 48 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         12 Express Swimming-MR    42.01      43.42        
 49 Batista, Marletty L       12 RedTails-MR            42.11      43.65        
 50 Jeffrey, Angela D         11 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.37      43.84        
 51 Thompson, Anna M          11 Express Swimming-MR    42.44      43.92        
 52 Hall, Kendall L           11 Express Swimming-MR    43.24      43.94        
 53 Nasiadka, Teresa          11 Twisters-MR            42.35      44.02        
 54 Lucero, Kimberly          12 RedTails-MR            46.00      44.20        
 55 Camacho, Kaitlin G        11 Express Swimming-MR    45.04      44.21        
 56 Fulmer, Shabnam B         11 Manta Rays-MR          44.33      44.24        
 57 Duverge, Ariana A         11 Twisters-MR            46.02      44.51        
 58 Moran, Altynai            11 Manta Rays-MR          44.78      45.34        
 59 Hill, Eleanor J           12 RedTails-MR            46.97      45.37        
 60 Burnes Heath, Lillian     12 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.55      45.68        
 61 Moss, Rachel L            11 Express Swimming-MR    44.79      46.14        
 62 Huberts, Sarah Jean       12 CIY-MR                 45.23      46.53        
 63 Krische, Sheila M         12 CIY-MR                 48.81      46.71        
 64 Krusos, Allison           11 HYB-MR                 44.59      47.66        
 65 Schatzker, Isabelle H     11 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.74      47.97        
 66 Patel, Nisha V            11 CIY-MR                 50.73      48.22        
 67 Luong, Miranda            12 UN-CS-MR                  NT      48.29        
 68 Bilello, Chiara L         11 FLY-MR                 49.93      48.53        
 69 Amelines, Nicole          11 Twisters-MR            51.01      48.88        
 70 Martinovic, Nadja         11 FLY-MR                 47.51      48.89        
 71 Grygorczuk, Julia         11 Twisters-MR            50.97      50.10        
 72 Gaspar, Simona A          11 RedTails-MR            48.61      50.14        
 73 Perez, Clara A            12 RedTails-MR            45.09      54.57        
 74 Dilday, Claudia           11 UN-CS-MR                  NT      58.16        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Tahlia N          12 Twisters-MR            29.20      29.88        
  2 Miou, Grace               12 NCAC-MR                30.00      30.41        
  3 Mo, Wendy                 11 FLY-MR                 30.60      30.93        
  4 Polanco, Kayla M          11 Twisters-MR            31.26      31.25        
  4 Falcao, Nicole            12 Twisters-MR            32.95      31.25        
  6 NG, Jasmine               12 NCAC-MR                31.00      31.47        
  7 LI, Sandra                12 Express Swimming-MR    30.17      31.64        
  8 Starzyk, Stephany         12 Twisters-MR            31.01      31.86        
  9 Kelly, Rose E             11 Express Swimming-MR    31.88      32.26        
 10 Merino, Samantha A        12 CIY-MR                 37.14      32.79        
 11 Paolicelli, Kendall E     12 Twisters-MR            32.93      32.83        
 12 Chu, Annie                11 Twisters-MR            32.57      32.84        
 13 Sarabia, Alexis S         12 CIY-MR                 30.84      32.94        
 14 Krische, Sheila M         12 CIY-MR                 32.29      33.11        
 15 Fong, Chloe C             11 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.92      33.52        
 16 Brogan, Julianna N        11 Express Swimming-MR    33.82      33.91        
 17 Zezula, Katarzyna         11 Twisters-MR            33.85      34.03        
 18 Thom, Miriam              11 Twisters-MR            33.69      34.19        
 19 Yeh, Chloe A              12 FLY-MR                 34.35      34.45        
 20 Brady, Mary K             12 CIY-MR                 38.33      34.47        
 21 Wu, Brianna A             12 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.61      34.61        
 22 Pasion, Valerie B         12 Express Swimming-MR    33.99      35.02        
 23 Xing, Michelle L          11 FLY-MR                 35.61      35.22        
 24 Gonzalez, Miranda R       12 Express Swimming-MR    33.95      35.47        
 25 Solano, Lisnette A        12 RedTails-MR            36.09      35.50        
 25 Swiatowski, Nicole        11 Twisters-MR            36.02      35.50        
 27 Reiter, Valerie G         11 FLY-MR                 36.17      35.56        
 28 SU, Rachael               12 NCAC-MR                35.00      35.62        
 29 Myszkowski, Victoria      12 Twisters-MR            34.97      35.75        
 30 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         12 Express Swimming-MR    35.80      35.77        
 31 Jackson, Allison M        11 Twisters-MR            37.66      35.97        
 32 Chopey, Julia S           12 FLY-MR                 37.21      36.05        
 33 Soo, Nicole               11 Twisters-MR            37.07      36.12        
 34 Batista, Marletty L       12 RedTails-MR            40.54      36.69        
 35 Yamout, Nadine            12 Twisters-MR            34.15      37.17        
 36 Encarnacion, Nicole       12 RedTails-MR            36.54      37.23        
 37 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       11 Twisters-MR            44.04      37.42        
 38 Fulmer, Shabnam B         11 Manta Rays-MR          40.06      37.76        
 39 Bilello, Chiara L         11 FLY-MR                 41.46      37.78        
 40 Krusos, Allison           11 HYB-MR                 39.24      37.89        
 41 Patel, Nisha V            11 CIY-MR                 34.09      37.90        
 42 Thompson, Anna M          11 Express Swimming-MR    38.61      38.04        
 43 Angel, Mikayla E          12 Express Swimming-MR    39.15      38.39        
 44 Lucero, Kimberly          12 RedTails-MR            43.87      38.42        
 45 Reiter, Stephanie C       11 FLY-MR                 38.64      38.54        
 46 Horwitz, Rebecca A        12 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.96      38.57        
 47 Achil, Shabie J           12 Express Swimming-MR    37.11      38.68        
 48 Hall, Corrine F           12 Express Swimming-MR    38.64      38.98        
 49 Duverge, Ariana A         11 Twisters-MR            41.67      39.00        
 50 Burnes Heath, Lillian     12 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.63      39.88        
 51 Rojas, Sidney V           12 RedTails-MR            41.96      39.90        
 52 Guallpa, Jocelyn L        12 Twisters-MR            41.52      40.37        
 53 Poslednik, Anna Maria     12 Twisters-MR            39.87      40.77        
 54 Huie, Jody                12 FLY-MR                 38.05      40.92        
 55 Grygorczuk, Julia         11 Twisters-MR            43.12      40.99        
 56 Babel, Kristen M          11 Express Swimming-MR    39.58      41.28        
 57 Lu, Helen                 11 FLY-MR                 45.07      41.29        
 58 Moss, Rachel L            11 Express Swimming-MR    45.78      41.35        
 59 Hall, Kendall L           11 Express Swimming-MR    43.07      41.51        
 60 Perez, Clara A            12 RedTails-MR            45.09      41.69        
 61 Ng, Natasha Z             12 CIY-MR                 43.08      42.10        
 62 Camacho, Kaitlin G        11 Express Swimming-MR    51.81      42.53        
 63 Amelines, Nicole          11 Twisters-MR            42.53      43.35        
 64 Huberts, Sarah Jean       12 CIY-MR                 41.88      43.86        
 65 Schatzker, Isabelle H     11 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.37      45.01        
 66 Grassi, Alessandra N      11 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.05      45.30        
 67 Jeffrey, Angela D         11 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.36      45.80        
 68 Hill, Eleanor J           12 RedTails-MR            50.12      46.67        
 69 Martinovic, Nadja         11 FLY-MR                 48.37      46.72        
 70 Nasiadka, Teresa          11 Twisters-MR            39.94      47.53        
 71 Gaspar, Simona A          11 RedTails-MR            41.42      47.81        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Polanco, Kayla M          11 Twisters-MR          1:07.12    1:07.28        
                  32.77     1:07.28 (34.51)                                        
  2 Miou, Grace               12 NCAC-MR              1:08.00    1:07.29        
                  31.94     1:07.29 (35.35)                                        
  3 Starzyk, Stephany         12 Twisters-MR          1:08.61    1:08.27        
                  31.52     1:08.27 (36.75)                                        
  4 Falcao, Nicole            12 Twisters-MR          1:09.99    1:08.86        
                  32.93     1:08.86 (35.93)                                        
  5 Sarabia, Alexis S         12 CIY-MR               1:11.67    1:09.19        
                  31.78     1:09.19 (37.41)                                        
  6 NG, Jasmine               12 NCAC-MR              1:10.00    1:09.71        
                  33.66     1:09.71 (36.05)                                        
  7 Myszkowski, Victoria      12 Twisters-MR          1:10.04    1:09.74        
                  34.94     1:09.74 (34.80)                                        
  8 LI, Sandra                12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.16    1:11.05        
                  33.43     1:11.05 (37.62)                                        
  9 Miller, Tahlia N          12 Twisters-MR          1:11.24    1:11.39        
                  32.36     1:11.39 (39.03)                                        
 10 Lin, Iris Q               12 NCAC-MR                   NT    1:11.73        
 11 Paolicelli, Kendall E     12 Twisters-MR          1:13.83    1:12.09        
                  33.31     1:12.09 (38.78)                                        
 12 Merino, Samantha A        12 CIY-MR               1:15.78    1:12.16        
                  34.61     1:12.16 (37.55)                                        
 13 Zezula, Katarzyna         11 Twisters-MR          1:15.27    1:12.18        
                  34.65     1:12.18 (37.53)                                        
 14 Mo, Wendy                 11 FLY-MR               1:11.33    1:13.28        
                  34.00     1:13.28 (39.28)                                        
 15 Fong, Chloe C             11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:18.09    1:14.21        
                  35.05     1:14.21 (39.16)                                        
 16 Soo, Nicole               11 Twisters-MR          1:17.06    1:14.44        
                  35.68     1:14.44 (38.76)                                        
 17 Yeh, Chloe A              12 FLY-MR               1:17.23    1:14.53        
                  37.02     1:14.53 (37.51)                                        
 18 Chopey, Julia S           12 FLY-MR               1:16.83    1:14.63        
 19 Chu, Annie                11 Twisters-MR          1:15.01    1:14.77        
                  34.24     1:14.77 (40.53)                                        
 20 Kelly, Rose E             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.05    1:16.48        
 21 Gonzalez, Miranda R       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.50    1:16.56        
                  35.07     1:16.56 (41.49)                                        
 22 Brady, Mary K             12 CIY-MR               1:25.85    1:16.97        
                  34.54     1:16.97 (42.43)                                        
 23 SU, Rachael               12 NCAC-MR              1:20.00    1:17.66        
                  35.47     1:17.66 (42.19)                                        
 24 Swiatowski, Nicole        11 Twisters-MR          1:17.83    1:17.76        
                  36.18     1:17.76 (41.58)                                        
 25 Solano, Lisnette A        12 RedTails-MR          1:22.34    1:17.84        
                  37.18     1:17.84 (40.66)                                        
 26 Xing, Michelle L          11 FLY-MR               1:22.92    1:18.38        
                  36.87     1:18.38 (41.51)                                        
 27 Jackson, Allison M        11 Twisters-MR          1:17.88    1:19.02        
                  36.47     1:19.02 (42.55)                                        
 28 Brogan, Julianna N        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.00    1:19.08        
                  37.31     1:19.08 (41.77)                                        
 29 Krische, Sheila M         12 CIY-MR               1:23.25    1:19.38        
                  35.14     1:19.38 (44.24)                                        
 30 Yamout, Nadine            12 Twisters-MR          1:21.78    1:19.50        
 31 Achil, Shabie J           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.90    1:19.58        
                  37.80     1:19.58 (41.78)                                        
 32 Wu, Brianna A             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.55    1:20.94        
                  38.40     1:20.94 (42.54)                                        
 33 Reiter, Valerie G         11 FLY-MR               1:22.15    1:21.01        
                  38.41     1:21.01 (42.60)                                        
 34 Ibrahim, Zahrah A         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.55    1:21.10        
                  38.12     1:21.10 (42.98)                                        
 35 Horwitz, Rebecca A        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:36.05    1:21.21        
 36 Reiter, Stephanie C       11 FLY-MR               1:25.87    1:21.29        
                  38.48     1:21.29 (42.81)                                        
 37 Gonciarz, Zuzanna L       11 Twisters-MR          1:21.14    1:21.33        
                  38.33     1:21.33 (43.00)                                        
 38 Hongamata, Petra          11 NCAC-MR                   NT    1:21.44        
                  37.17     1:21.44 (44.27)                                        
 39 Lucero, Kimberly          12 RedTails-MR          1:34.55    1:21.74        
                  37.31     1:21.74 (44.43)                                        
 40 Pasion, Valerie B         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.03    1:21.78        
                  36.37     1:21.78 (45.41)                                        
 41 Thompson, Anna M          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.29    1:22.17        
                  38.50     1:22.17 (43.67)                                        
 41 Babel, Kristen M          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.85    1:22.17        
                  38.92     1:22.17 (43.25)                                        
 43 Rojas, Sidney V           12 RedTails-MR          1:30.41    1:22.82        
                  38.56     1:22.82 (44.26)                                        
 44 Hall, Corrine F           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.00    1:23.02        
                  41.51     1:23.02 (41.51)                                        
 45 Quinlan, Shannon M        12 CIY-MR               1:34.61    1:23.04        
 46 Batista, Marletty L       12 RedTails-MR          1:26.79    1:23.12        
 47 Krusos, Allison           11 HYB-MR               1:34.93    1:23.65        
 48 Angel, Mikayla E          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.51    1:23.75        
                  40.49     1:23.75 (43.26)                                        
 49 Huie, Jody                12 FLY-MR               1:25.05    1:25.11        
                  39.65     1:25.11 (45.46)                                        
 49 Duverge, Ariana A         11 Twisters-MR          1:26.75    1:25.11        
 51 Nasiadka, Teresa          11 Twisters-MR          1:22.36    1:26.42        
                  40.71     1:26.42 (45.71)                                        
 52 Lu, Helen                 11 FLY-MR               1:28.35    1:27.08        
                  41.09     1:27.08 (45.99)                                        
 53 Hall, Kendall L           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.00    1:27.46        
 54 Bilello, Chiara L         11 FLY-MR               1:28.12    1:27.78        
                  40.64     1:27.78 (47.14)                                        
 55 Burnes Heath, Lillian     12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:47.60    1:27.87        
                  40.65     1:27.87 (47.22)                                        
 56 Ng, Natasha Z             12 CIY-MR               1:45.77    1:28.00        
 57 Jeffrey, Angela D         11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:49.01    1:28.11        
                  43.80     1:28.11 (44.31)                                        
 58 Hill, Eleanor J           12 RedTails-MR          1:46.69    1:28.21        
                  42.48     1:28.21 (45.73)                                        
 59 Patel, Nisha V            11 CIY-MR               1:36.71    1:29.28        
 60 Moss, Rachel L            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.35    1:29.82        
 61 Encarnacion, Nicole       12 RedTails-MR          1:24.89    1:29.95        
 62 Grygorczuk, Julia         11 Twisters-MR          1:23.11    1:30.07        
 63 Huberts, Sarah Jean       12 CIY-MR               1:39.30    1:30.31        
 64 Camacho, Kaitlin G        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.19    1:31.47        
 65 Grassi, Alessandra N      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:45.42    1:32.21        
 66 Martinovic, Nadja         11 FLY-MR               1:34.93    1:33.46        
 67 Schatzker, Isabelle H     11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:40.97    1:35.34        
 68 Perez, Clara A            12 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:36.95        
                  45.45     1:36.95 (51.50)                                        
 69 Feliciano, Krystal A      11 RedTails-MR          2:30.09    2:08.07        
                1:00.43   2:08.07 (1:07.64)                                        
 -- Rodriguez, Sophia M       11 RedTails-MR          2:30.09         DQ        
 -- Amelines, Nicole          11 Twisters-MR          1:31.52         DQ        
                  43.71          DQ (48.06)                                        
 -- Thom, Miriam              11 Twisters-MR          1:14.88         DQ        
                  35.63          DQ (39.90)                                        
 -- Poslednik, Anna Maria     12 Twisters-MR          1:23.99         DQ        
                  41.32          DQ (42.88)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club-MR  'A'               1:00.00    1:00.28        
                  32.17     1:00.28 (28.11)                                        
  2 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:03.82    1:03.41        
     1) Gonzalez, Miranda R 12          2) Achil, Shabie J 12             
     3) LI, Sandra 12                   4) Kelly, Rose E 11               
                  35.20     1:03.41 (28.21)                                        
  3 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'A'              1:08.59    1:03.58        
     1) Sarabia, Alexis S 12            2) Merino, Samantha A 12          
     3) Krische, Sheila M 12            4) Brady, Mary K 12               
                  33.14     1:03.58 (30.44)                                        
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             1:00.00    1:03.80        
                  35.84     1:03.80 (27.96)                                        
  5 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              1:08.09    1:08.93        
     1) Lucero, Kimberly 12             2) Solano, Lisnette A 12          
     3) Encarnacion, Nicole 12          4) Rojas, Sidney V 12             
                  36.31     1:08.93 (32.62)                                        
  6 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                       1:10.00    1:09.75        
     1) Pasion, Valerie B 12            2) Angel, Mikayla E 12            
     3) Ibrahim, Zahrah A 12            4) Babel, Kristen M 11            
                  37.31     1:09.75 (32.44)                                        
  7 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             1:05.00    1:11.27        
                  40.83     1:11.27 (30.44)                                        
  8 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'B'              1:11.44    1:15.34        
     1) Ng, Natasha Z 12                2) Huberts, Sarah Jean 12         
     3) Patel, Nisha V 11               4) Quinlan, Shannon M 12          
                  42.02     1:15.34 (33.32)                                        
  9 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'              1:15.90    1:15.68        
     1) Hill, Eleanor J 12              2) Gaspar, Simona A 11            
     3) Perez, Clara A 12               4) Batista, Marletty L 12         
                  40.78     1:15.68 (34.90)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chow, Regina              13 NCAC-MR                26.10      25.91        
  2 Santos, Olivia J          13 FLY-MR                 26.36      26.58        
  3 DU, Irene                 13 NCAC-MR                28.00      27.26        
  4 Rodriguez, Tina G         13 Twisters-MR            27.38      27.41        
  5 LU, Elizabeth J           13 Express Swimming-MR    27.60      27.59        
  6 Ambrosio, Wendy J         14 RedTails-MR            27.86      27.69        
  7 Donlevy, Katie D          14 CIY-MR                 28.04      27.96        
  8 Lachhab, Hanaa            13 Twisters-MR            28.45      28.00        
  9 Wozny, Victoria           13 Twisters-MR            27.93      28.06        
 10 Lou, Erica                13 NCAC-MR                28.00      28.22        
 11 Almeida, Gabriela         13 Twisters-MR            27.63      28.26        
 12 Vennitti, Gabby M         13 CIY-MR                 27.94      28.57        
 13 Anich, Annabelle K        13 FLY-MR                 28.91      28.70        
 14 Jano, Antalya             14 Twisters-MR            29.75      28.72        
 15 Elmassry, Jasmine         13 Twisters-MR            28.84      28.85        
 16 Zdesar, Samantha M        13 FLY-MR                 29.21      28.89        
 17 Asanjarani, Ashley S      14 CIY-MR                 28.71      28.91        
 18 Pineda, Christianne J     14 Twisters-MR            30.89      28.93        
 19 Wan, Sarah S              13 FLY-MR                 29.42      29.06        
 20 Dwass, Simona             14 Manta Rays-MR          29.10      29.38        
 21 Mamone, Julia A           13 Twisters-MR            29.19      29.47        
 22 Hongamata, Lydia          14 NCAC-MR                30.00      29.50        
 23 Scandalios, Cassie M      13 CIY-MR                 29.70      29.56        
 24 Collins, Irene M          14 FLY-MR                 29.20      29.66        
 25 Lesiczka, Olivia          13 Twisters-MR            29.28      29.78        
 26 Flear, Erica              13 Manta Rays-MR          30.16      29.87        
 27 Moratos, Angelica M       13 FLY-MR                 28.98      30.00        
 28 Krusos, Emily             13 HYB-MR                 29.64      30.35        
 29 Qamar, Ashley             13 CIY-MR                 30.79      30.51        
 30 Digiovanni, Sara N        13 FLY-MR                 30.09      30.70        
 31 DiPaola, Maria            14 CIY-MR                 30.94      30.78        
 31 Santiago, Kristina J      14 Twisters-MR            33.20      30.78        
 33 Mansfield, Teresa E       14 FLY-MR                 31.01      31.06        
 34 Hou, Julia                13 Twisters-MR            31.71      31.59        
 35 Phadael, Lauryn M         14 Express Swimming-MR    32.48      32.22        
 36 Hidalgo, Mia N            13 Twisters-MR            33.31      32.51        
 37 Shtern, Ilana M           14 FLY-MR                 33.75      34.15        
 38 Portoviejo, Salma O       13 RedTails-MR            43.11      34.28        
 39 Pereira, Analisa N        14 CIY-MR                 32.89      34.53        
 40 Arias, Victoria L         13 FLY-MR                 34.63      35.31        
 41 Walker, Nell              13 UN-CS-MR                  NT      37.93        
 42 Kaiser, Nicole            14 CIY-MR                    NT      38.56        
 43 Cudahy, Caroline H        13 Express Swimming-MR    39.85      39.25        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Olivia J          13 FLY-MR                 31.19      30.81        
  2 Rodriguez, Tina G         13 Twisters-MR            30.29      31.30        
  3 Lou, Erica                13 NCAC-MR                32.00      31.72        
  4 Vennitti, Gabby M         13 CIY-MR                 31.94      31.77        
  5 DU, Irene                 13 NCAC-MR                32.00      31.95        
  6 Almeida, Gabriela         13 Twisters-MR            31.58      31.98        
  7 Chow, Regina              13 NCAC-MR                33.80      32.62        
  8 Wozny, Victoria           13 Twisters-MR            32.51      32.65        
  9 Asanjarani, Ashley S      14 CIY-MR                 32.03      32.76        
  9 Mamone, Julia A           13 Twisters-MR            32.66      32.76        
 11 Moratos, Angelica M       13 FLY-MR                 32.80      33.05        
 12 Ambrosio, Wendy J         14 RedTails-MR            34.04      33.88        
 13 LU, Elizabeth J           13 Express Swimming-MR    34.33      33.98        
 14 Anich, Annabelle K        13 FLY-MR                 33.08      34.05        
 15 Lachhab, Hanaa            13 Twisters-MR            34.95      34.15        
 16 Donlevy, Katie D          14 CIY-MR                 35.81      34.36        
 17 Elmassry, Jasmine         13 Twisters-MR            45.59      34.92        
 18 Zdesar, Samantha M        13 FLY-MR                 34.31      34.93        
 19 Qamar, Ashley             13 CIY-MR                 35.89      35.16        
 20 Scandalios, Cassie M      13 CIY-MR                 35.13      35.21        
 21 Collins, Irene M          14 FLY-MR                 33.88      35.31        
 22 Lesiczka, Olivia          13 Twisters-MR            36.16      35.43        
 23 Hou, Julia                13 Twisters-MR            36.50      36.18        
 24 Jano, Antalya             14 Twisters-MR            40.15      36.66        
 25 Krusos, Emily             13 HYB-MR                 38.52      37.51        
 26 Wan, Sarah S              13 FLY-MR                 37.18      37.76        
 27 Pineda, Christianne J     14 Twisters-MR            34.22      37.99        
 28 Digiovanni, Sara N        13 FLY-MR                 40.33      38.27        
 29 Mansfield, Teresa E       14 FLY-MR                 40.93      38.43        
 30 Hidalgo, Mia N            13 Twisters-MR            37.97      38.65        
 31 Phadael, Lauryn M         14 Express Swimming-MR    42.58      38.93        
 32 Santiago, Kristina J      14 Twisters-MR            39.08      39.48        
 33 DiPaola, Maria            14 CIY-MR                 40.69      40.34        
 34 Pereira, Analisa N        14 CIY-MR                 40.43      40.38        
 35 Portoviejo, Salma O       13 RedTails-MR            48.25      42.16        
 36 Arias, Victoria L         13 FLY-MR                 41.88      42.54        
 37 Kaiser, Nicole            14 CIY-MR                    NT      43.29        
 38 Shtern, Ilana M           14 FLY-MR                 42.93      43.58        
 39 Cudahy, Caroline H        13 Express Swimming-MR    50.87      47.67        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chow, Regina              13 NCAC-MR                34.00      34.46        
  2 DU, Irene                 13 NCAC-MR                34.00      34.52        
  3 Lou, Erica                13 NCAC-MR                34.80      34.67        
  4 Donlevy, Katie D          14 CIY-MR                 40.15      35.88        
  5 Pineda, Christianne J     14 Twisters-MR            39.09      36.07        
  6 Anich, Annabelle K        13 FLY-MR                 35.15      36.50        
  7 LU, Elizabeth J           13 Express Swimming-MR    36.40      36.69        
  8 Ambrosio, Wendy J         14 RedTails-MR            37.03      36.76        
  9 Santos, Olivia J          13 FLY-MR                 36.65      37.14        
 10 Elmassry, Jasmine         13 Twisters-MR            44.79      37.24        
 11 Hongamata, Lydia          14 NCAC-MR                38.00      37.46        
 12 Wozny, Victoria           13 Twisters-MR            37.27      37.49        
 13 Vennitti, Gabby M         13 CIY-MR                 37.78      37.63        
 13 Rodriguez, Tina G         13 Twisters-MR            37.03      37.63        
 15 Lachhab, Hanaa            13 Twisters-MR            40.16      37.67        
 16 Almeida, Gabriela         13 Twisters-MR            39.12      38.30        
 17 Asanjarani, Ashley S      14 CIY-MR                 40.25      38.40        
 18 Lesiczka, Olivia          13 Twisters-MR            39.51      38.48        
 19 Digiovanni, Sara N        13 FLY-MR                 38.08      38.89        
 20 Mansfield, Teresa E       14 FLY-MR                 39.75      38.99        
 21 Phadael, Lauryn M         14 Express Swimming-MR    39.24      39.09        
 22 Wan, Sarah S              13 FLY-MR                 39.56      39.99        
 23 Flear, Erica              13 Manta Rays-MR          39.47      40.00        
 24 Dwass, Simona             14 Manta Rays-MR          35.00      40.04        
 25 Mamone, Julia A           13 Twisters-MR            41.07      40.36        
 26 Qamar, Ashley             13 CIY-MR                 40.25      40.40        
 27 Scandalios, Cassie M      13 CIY-MR                 41.90      40.56        
 28 Zdesar, Samantha M        13 FLY-MR                 42.45      41.34        
 29 Krusos, Emily             13 HYB-MR                 40.69      41.48        
 30 Collins, Irene M          14 FLY-MR                 41.95      41.57        
 31 Hou, Julia                13 Twisters-MR               NT      42.00        
 32 Santiago, Kristina J      14 Twisters-MR            44.75      43.20        
 33 Moratos, Angelica M       13 FLY-MR                 46.41      43.21        
 34 DiPaola, Maria            14 CIY-MR                 45.60      43.29        
 35 Hidalgo, Mia N            13 Twisters-MR            44.51      43.70        
 36 Shtern, Ilana M           14 FLY-MR                 44.86      44.58        
 37 Jano, Antalya             14 Twisters-MR            44.32      45.27        
 38 Pereira, Analisa N        14 CIY-MR                 46.33      48.25        
 39 Cudahy, Caroline H        13 Express Swimming-MR    46.39      48.51        
 40 Arias, Victoria L         13 FLY-MR                 51.42      50.53        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lachhab, Hanaa            13 Twisters-MR            31.06      29.79        
  2 Santos, Olivia J          13 FLY-MR                 29.52      30.35        
  3 Pineda, Christianne J     14 Twisters-MR            32.19      30.60        
  4 Chow, Regina              13 NCAC-MR                30.00      30.62        
  5 Lou, Erica                13 NCAC-MR                31.00      30.91        
  6 Almeida, Gabriela         13 Twisters-MR            29.85      31.05        
  7 Donlevy, Katie D          14 CIY-MR                 35.06      31.54        
  8 Rodriguez, Tina G         13 Twisters-MR            31.67      31.61        
  9 Vennitti, Gabby M         13 CIY-MR                 32.53      31.93        
 10 DU, Irene                 13 NCAC-MR                29.90      32.14        
 11 Ambrosio, Wendy J         14 RedTails-MR            33.20      32.28        
 12 Anich, Annabelle K        13 FLY-MR                 31.79      32.72        
 12 Collins, Irene M          14 FLY-MR                 34.31      32.72        
 14 Flear, Erica              13 Manta Rays-MR          32.62      32.77        
 15 Hou, Julia                13 Twisters-MR            33.66      33.09        
 16 Dwass, Simona             14 Manta Rays-MR          33.00      33.17        
 17 Asanjarani, Ashley S      14 CIY-MR                 34.44      33.19        
 18 Elmassry, Jasmine         13 Twisters-MR            41.85      33.22        
 19 Mamone, Julia A           13 Twisters-MR            33.39      33.25        
 20 Wan, Sarah S              13 FLY-MR                 34.41      33.49        
 21 Qamar, Ashley             13 CIY-MR                 33.16      33.53        
 22 LU, Elizabeth J           13 Express Swimming-MR    33.12      33.57        
 23 Scandalios, Cassie M      13 CIY-MR                 34.34      33.65        
 24 Zdesar, Samantha M        13 FLY-MR                 34.78      33.74        
 25 DiPaola, Maria            14 CIY-MR                 36.19      34.58        
 26 Wozny, Victoria           13 Twisters-MR            34.99      34.68        
 27 Lesiczka, Olivia          13 Twisters-MR            36.40      34.91        
 28 Santiago, Kristina J      14 Twisters-MR            38.33      35.01        
 29 Moratos, Angelica M       13 FLY-MR                 34.38      35.27        
 30 Jano, Antalya             14 Twisters-MR            36.89      35.57        
 31 Mansfield, Teresa E       14 FLY-MR                 38.90      36.07        
 32 Digiovanni, Sara N        13 FLY-MR                 38.38      36.49        
 33 Hidalgo, Mia N            13 Twisters-MR            37.41      37.05        
 34 Pereira, Analisa N        14 CIY-MR                 36.91      37.59        
 35 Krusos, Emily             13 HYB-MR                 36.84      37.68        
 36 Phadael, Lauryn M         14 Express Swimming-MR    38.11      38.14        
 37 Arias, Victoria L         13 FLY-MR                 40.32      40.24        
 38 Shtern, Ilana M           14 FLY-MR                 43.48      42.29        
 39 Portoviejo, Salma O       13 RedTails-MR            57.87      43.29        
 40 Cudahy, Caroline H        13 Express Swimming-MR    45.00      46.70        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Olivia J          13 FLY-MR               1:05.94    1:06.27        
                  31.06     1:06.27 (35.21)                                        
  2 Chow, Regina              13 NCAC-MR              1:05.00    1:06.51        
                  32.06     1:06.51 (34.45)                                        
  3 DU, Irene                 13 NCAC-MR              1:10.00    1:06.89        
                  32.06     1:06.89 (34.83)                                        
  4 Rodriguez, Tina G         13 Twisters-MR          1:08.95    1:08.91        
                  32.16     1:08.91 (36.75)                                        
  5 Lou, Erica                13 NCAC-MR              1:09.00    1:09.02        
                  31.84     1:09.02 (37.18)                                        
  6 Donlevy, Katie D          14 CIY-MR               1:13.79    1:10.06        
                  33.47     1:10.06 (36.59)                                        
  7 Ambrosio, Wendy J         14 RedTails-MR          1:12.13    1:10.79        
                  33.78     1:10.79 (37.01)                                        
  8 Anich, Annabelle K        13 FLY-MR               1:10.43    1:11.12        
                  33.22     1:11.12 (37.90)                                        
  9 Almeida, Gabriela         13 Twisters-MR          1:10.24    1:11.30        
                  32.56     1:11.30 (38.74)                                        
 10 Lachhab, Hanaa            13 Twisters-MR          1:14.35    1:11.36        
                  33.36     1:11.36 (38.00)                                        
 11 Wozny, Victoria           13 Twisters-MR          1:12.99    1:11.41        
                  33.09     1:11.41 (38.32)                                        
 12 Elmassry, Jasmine         13 Twisters-MR          1:28.32    1:11.67        
                  34.39     1:11.67 (37.28)                                        
 13 LU, Elizabeth J           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.57    1:12.35        
                  34.65     1:12.35 (37.70)                                        
 14 Asanjarani, Ashley S      14 CIY-MR               1:20.05    1:12.58        
                  33.91     1:12.58 (38.67)                                        
 15 Mamone, Julia A           13 Twisters-MR          1:13.79    1:12.87        
                  33.24     1:12.87 (39.63)                                        
 16 Vennitti, Gabby M         13 CIY-MR                    NT    1:13.29        
                  31.62     1:13.29 (41.67)                                        
 17 Pineda, Christianne J     14 Twisters-MR          1:15.63    1:14.45        
                  36.89     1:14.45 (37.56)                                        
 18 Collins, Irene M          14 FLY-MR               1:14.56    1:14.92        
                  35.40     1:14.92 (39.52)                                        
 19 Zdesar, Samantha M        13 FLY-MR               1:16.55    1:15.85        
                  34.33     1:15.85 (41.52)                                        
 20 Lesiczka, Olivia          13 Twisters-MR          1:16.68    1:15.88        
                  36.71     1:15.88 (39.17)                                        
 21 Wan, Sarah S              13 FLY-MR               1:18.54    1:16.00        
                  36.42     1:16.00 (39.58)                                        
 22 Scandalios, Cassie M      13 CIY-MR               1:23.37    1:16.33        
                  35.48     1:16.33 (40.85)                                        
 23 Qamar, Ashley             13 CIY-MR               1:17.74    1:16.47        
                  34.13     1:16.47 (42.34)                                        
 24 Hou, Julia                13 Twisters-MR          1:17.48    1:17.22        
 25 Mansfield, Teresa E       14 FLY-MR               1:23.06    1:17.73        
                  38.09     1:17.73 (39.64)                                        
 26 Jano, Antalya             14 Twisters-MR          1:23.40    1:19.09        
 27 Digiovanni, Sara N        13 FLY-MR               1:19.07    1:19.58        
                  38.92     1:19.58 (40.66)                                        
 28 Krusos, Emily             13 HYB-MR               1:18.00    1:19.66        
                  37.31     1:19.66 (42.35)                                        
 29 Phadael, Lauryn M         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.27    1:20.37        
                  38.85     1:20.37 (41.52)                                        
 30 Moratos, Angelica M       13 FLY-MR               1:18.75    1:21.18        
                  36.54     1:21.18 (44.64)                                        
 31 DiPaola, Maria            14 CIY-MR               1:22.59    1:21.73        
                  37.74     1:21.73 (43.99)                                        
 32 Santiago, Kristina J      14 Twisters-MR          1:20.86    1:22.12        
                  38.13     1:22.12 (43.99)                                        
 33 Hidalgo, Mia N            13 Twisters-MR          1:23.65    1:24.90        
                  38.90     1:24.90 (46.00)                                        
 34 Pereira, Analisa N        14 CIY-MR               1:28.16    1:27.50        
                  40.12     1:27.50 (47.38)                                        
 35 Shtern, Ilana M           14 FLY-MR               1:31.57    1:29.01        
                  41.86     1:29.01 (47.15)                                        
 36 Portoviejo, Salma O       13 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:29.08        
                  39.95     1:29.08 (49.13)                                        
 37 Arias, Victoria L         13 FLY-MR               1:29.48    1:31.80        
                  42.85     1:31.80 (48.95)                                        
 38 Kaiser, Nicole            14 CIY-MR                    NT    1:34.26        
                  43.85     1:34.26 (50.41)                                        
 39 Cudahy, Caroline H        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.88    1:42.35        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 57.50      59.79        
                  33.54       59.79 (26.25)                                        
  2 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'A'              1:03.22    1:02.20        
     1) Asanjarani, Ashley S 14         2) Donlevy, Katie D 14            
     3) Qamar, Ashley 13                4) Vennitti, Gabby M 13           
                  33.85     1:02.20 (28.35)                                        
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             1:05.00    1:04.18        
     1) Collins, Irene M 14             2) Anich, Annabelle K 13          
     3) Santos, Olivia J 13             4) Zdesar, Samantha M 13          
                  35.76     1:04.18 (28.42)                                        
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             1:10.00    1:12.86        
     1) Moratos, Angelica M 13          2) Digiovanni, Sara N 13          
     3) Wan, Sarah S 13                 4) Mansfield, Teresa E 14         
 
Girls Open 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mulligan, Tara A          16 CIY-MR                 24.31      25.36        
  2 Mulligan, Kelly M         17 CIY-MR                 25.85      26.07        
  3 Trivino, Maria A          15 NCAC-MR                26.20      26.08        
  4 Mazzetti, Eleonora        18 FLY-MR                 24.98      26.16        
  5 Arana, Jennifer           15 FLY-MR                 25.69      26.47        
  6 Kaewkrajang, Tanya        16 NCAC-MR                26.90      27.05        
  7 Goldman, Georgia R        15 CIY-MR                 26.97      27.10        
  7 Barbosa, Tabitha S        15 FLY-MR                 26.12      27.10        
  9 Marquez, Daniela          16 FLY-MR                 25.70      27.15        
 10 Hao, Amy P                15 FLY-MR                 27.03      27.31        
 11 Pan, Leah                 16 CIY-MR                 26.97      27.62        
 12 Yu, Wynona K              16 Twisters-MR            26.43      27.65        
 13 Kim, Elizabeth G          16 NCAC-MR                27.00      27.91        
 14 Reyes, Kelly              15 FLY-MR                 27.54      28.22        
 15 Santos, Samantha P        16 FLY-MR                 27.66      28.39        
 16 Lou, Jessica              15 NCAC-MR                27.50      28.44        
 17 Toskas, Aerin O           15 CIY-MR                 27.83      28.60        
 18 Chou, Tiffany             15 FLY-MR                 28.05      28.77        
 19 Cruz, Brigitti S          15 UN-MR                  27.00      28.96        
 20 Giraldo, Daniela          16 FLY-MR                 27.53      28.98        
 21 DiPaola, Emily F          16 CIY-MR                 28.53      29.48        
 22 Hughes-Monasterio, Chels  16 Twisters-MR            28.10      29.52        
 23 Chen, Julia Y             15 FLY-MR                 28.97      29.87        
 24 Kaewkrajang, Parina       14 NCAC-MR                30.00      30.56        
 25 Pereira, Alicia F         16 CIY-MR                 30.02      30.74        
 26 Lewis, Kiara              15 Twisters-MR            31.24      31.09        
 27 Perez, Susana M           17 RedTails-MR            32.35      31.15        
 28 Sanchez, Keyko            16 RedTails-MR            31.70      31.30        
 29 O'Brien, Ashley           16 FLY-MR                 30.61      31.33        
 30 Lock, Cynthia             17 FLY-MR                 30.63      31.60        
 31 Megherian, Emily          17 CIY-MR                 30.80      31.69        
 32 Garcia, Ashley            16 FLY-MR                 31.24      31.79        
 33 John-Ramos, Eliza-Moon    16 Manta Rays-MR          31.83      32.12        
 34 Orlando, Giana            16 FLY-MR                 32.56      32.62        
 35 Watson, Kia A             15 Twisters-MR            30.69      32.63        
 36 Donis, Alexia M           16 FLY-MR                 31.43      32.72        
 
Girls Open 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mulligan, Kelly M         17 CIY-MR                 29.11      29.85        
  2 Goldman, Georgia R        15 CIY-MR                 30.41      29.94        
  3 Trivino, Maria A          15 NCAC-MR                32.00      30.59        
  4 Arana, Jennifer           15 FLY-MR                 30.31      30.77        
  5 Mulligan, Tara A          16 CIY-MR                 30.31      30.82        
  6 Kaewkrajang, Tanya        16 NCAC-MR                30.00      31.12        
  7 Mazzetti, Eleonora        18 FLY-MR                 32.79      31.45        
  8 Marquez, Daniela          16 FLY-MR                 29.48      31.48        
  9 Yu, Wynona K              16 Twisters-MR            31.21      31.70        
 10 Cruz, Brigitti S          15 UN-MR                  29.00      31.73        
 11 Reyes, Kelly              15 FLY-MR                 31.25      31.78        
 12 Barbosa, Tabitha S        15 FLY-MR                 33.00      32.07        
 13 Santos, Samantha P        16 FLY-MR                 33.39      32.12        
 14 Hao, Amy P                15 FLY-MR                 32.62      33.05        
 15 Toskas, Aerin O           15 CIY-MR                 32.55      33.09        
 16 Pan, Leah                 16 CIY-MR                 33.47      33.43        
 17 Lou, Jessica              15 NCAC-MR                33.80      33.65        
 18 Hughes-Monasterio, Chels  16 Twisters-MR            31.98      34.07        
 19 Pereira, Alicia F         16 CIY-MR                 35.56      35.47        
 20 Chen, Julia Y             15 FLY-MR                 35.05      35.56        
 21 Chou, Tiffany             15 FLY-MR                 36.09      35.71        
 22 Garcia, Ashley            16 FLY-MR                 36.95      35.76        
 23 Harrison, Annie B         16 CIY-MR                 33.78      36.28        
 24 Perez, Susana M           17 RedTails-MR            38.90      36.57        
 25 DiPaola, Emily F          16 CIY-MR                 35.16      36.63        
 26 Megherian, Emily          17 CIY-MR                 39.28      37.43        
 27 Lewis, Kiara              15 Twisters-MR            38.59      37.97        
 28 Sanchez, Keyko            16 RedTails-MR            36.65      38.02        
 29 Kaewkrajang, Parina       14 NCAC-MR                35.00      38.38        
 30 O'Brien, Ashley           16 FLY-MR                 37.88      38.98        
 31 Watson, Kia A             15 Twisters-MR            38.88      39.51        
 32 Orlando, Giana            16 FLY-MR                 40.68      40.90        
 33 John-Ramos, Eliza-Moon    16 Manta Rays-MR          34.00      44.31        
 
Girls Open 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trivino, Maria A          15 NCAC-MR                32.00      32.14        
  2 Mulligan, Tara A          16 CIY-MR                 32.23      32.55        
  3 Mulligan, Kelly M         17 CIY-MR                 32.49      33.10        
  4 Arana, Jennifer           15 FLY-MR                 34.02      33.83        
  5 Barbosa, Tabitha S        15 FLY-MR                 35.00      34.82        
  6 Lou, Jessica              15 NCAC-MR                34.00      35.82        
  7 Pan, Leah                 16 CIY-MR                 36.46      35.98        
  8 Mazzetti, Eleonora        18 FLY-MR                 36.75      36.32        
  9 DiPaola, Emily F          16 CIY-MR                 36.75      36.94        
 10 Chou, Tiffany             15 FLY-MR                 36.23      37.53        
 11 Yu, Wynona K              16 Twisters-MR            36.02      37.54        
 12 Goldman, Georgia R        15 CIY-MR                 37.17      37.68        
 13 Toskas, Aerin O           15 CIY-MR                 39.41      37.75        
 14 Santos, Samantha P        16 FLY-MR                 38.76      39.24        
 15 Chen, Julia Y             15 FLY-MR                 38.99      39.52        
 16 Sanchez, Keyko            16 RedTails-MR            48.84      40.15        
 17 Lewis, Kiara              15 Twisters-MR            39.41      40.47        
 18 Lock, Cynthia             17 FLY-MR                 40.45      40.48        
 19 Reyes, Kelly              15 FLY-MR                 42.74      40.56        
 20 Megherian, Emily          17 CIY-MR                 42.43      40.90        
 21 Watson, Kia A             15 Twisters-MR            40.65      41.40        
 22 Perez, Susana M           17 RedTails-MR            45.09      43.14        
 23 Orlando, Giana            16 FLY-MR                 43.00      43.38        
 24 John-Ramos, Eliza-Moon    16 Manta Rays-MR          38.00      43.51        
 25 O'Brien, Ashley           16 FLY-MR                 44.52      46.76        
 26 Pereira, Alicia F         16 CIY-MR                 44.75      47.25        
 
Girls Open 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arana, Jennifer           15 FLY-MR                 27.50      27.81        
  2 Mulligan, Tara A          16 CIY-MR                 28.33      28.03        
  3 Trivino, Maria A          15 NCAC-MR                30.00      28.70        
  4 Mazzetti, Eleonora        18 FLY-MR                 29.20      29.20        
  5 Barbosa, Tabitha S        15 FLY-MR                 29.00      29.23        
  6 Goldman, Georgia R        15 CIY-MR                 29.39      29.35        
  7 Mulligan, Kelly M         17 CIY-MR                 28.84      29.42        
  8 Kaewkrajang, Tanya        16 NCAC-MR                   NT      29.59        
  9 Giraldo, Daniela          16 FLY-MR                 29.39      29.62        
 10 Yu, Wynona K              16 Twisters-MR            29.67      30.27        
 11 Pan, Leah                 16 CIY-MR                 30.69      30.28        
 12 Cruz, Brigitti S          15 UN-MR                  28.00      30.43        
 13 Marquez, Daniela          16 FLY-MR                 30.28      30.58        
 14 Santos, Samantha P        16 FLY-MR                 31.55      31.38        
 15 Reyes, Kelly              15 FLY-MR                 33.06      31.46        
 16 Toskas, Aerin O           15 CIY-MR                 34.45      32.49        
 17 Hughes-Monasterio, Chels  16 Twisters-MR            33.60      33.21        
 18 DiPaola, Emily F          16 CIY-MR                 32.84      33.24        
 19 Donis, Alexia M           16 FLY-MR                 34.33      33.38        
 20 Chen, Julia Y             15 FLY-MR                 32.91      33.50        
 21 Pereira, Alicia F         16 CIY-MR                 33.34      33.81        
 22 Harrison, Annie B         16 CIY-MR                 31.49      34.11        
 23 Sanchez, Keyko            16 RedTails-MR            47.35      34.98        
 24 Watson, Kia A             15 Twisters-MR            34.31      35.01        
 25 Lewis, Kiara              15 Twisters-MR            38.43      37.08        
 26 Perez, Susana M           17 RedTails-MR            40.36      38.22        
 27 Orlando, Giana            16 FLY-MR                 36.00      39.26        
 28 O'Brien, Ashley           16 FLY-MR                 37.74      39.75        
 29 Megherian, Emily          17 CIY-MR                 40.56      41.39        
 
Girls Open 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trivino, Maria A          15 NCAC-MR              1:03.00    1:01.82        
                  29.62     1:01.82 (32.20)                                        
  2 Mulligan, Tara A          16 CIY-MR               1:02.76    1:03.09        
                  29.74     1:03.09 (33.35)                                        
  3 Mulligan, Kelly M         17 CIY-MR               1:03.56    1:03.75        
                  29.76     1:03.75 (33.99)                                        
  4 Arana, Jennifer           15 FLY-MR               1:02.67    1:04.12        
                  29.61     1:04.12 (34.51)                                        
  5 Barbosa, Tabitha S        15 FLY-MR               1:11.00    1:05.93        
                  31.10     1:05.93 (34.83)                                        
  6 Mazzetti, Eleonora        18 FLY-MR               1:06.74    1:07.28        
                  31.09     1:07.28 (36.19)                                        
  7 Kaewkrajang, Tanya        16 NCAC-MR              1:05.00    1:07.67        
                  30.20     1:07.67 (37.47)                                        
  8 Goldman, Georgia R        15 CIY-MR               1:07.16    1:08.07        
                  31.06     1:08.07 (37.01)                                        
  9 Yu, Wynona K              16 Twisters-MR          1:06.21    1:08.15        
                  30.98     1:08.15 (37.17)                                        
 10 Pan, Leah                 16 CIY-MR               1:09.91    1:08.25        
                  32.08     1:08.25 (36.17)                                        
 11 Santos, Samantha P        16 FLY-MR               1:10.70    1:10.01        
                  32.33     1:10.01 (37.68)                                        
 12 Lou, Jessica              15 NCAC-MR              1:09.00    1:10.31        
                  33.45     1:10.31 (36.86)                                        
 13 Reyes, Kelly              15 FLY-MR               1:13.69    1:10.48        
                  33.00     1:10.48 (37.48)                                        
 14 Toskas, Aerin O           15 CIY-MR               1:16.25    1:10.85        
                  32.76     1:10.85 (38.09)                                        
 15 Marquez, Daniela          16 FLY-MR               1:12.36    1:11.37        
                  30.79     1:11.37 (40.58)                                        
 16 Giraldo, Daniela          16 FLY-MR               1:10.01    1:11.64        
                  33.13     1:11.64 (38.51)                                        
 17 Chou, Tiffany             15 FLY-MR               1:11.67    1:14.28        
                  34.61     1:14.28 (39.67)                                        
 18 DiPaola, Emily F          16 CIY-MR               1:12.75    1:14.67        
                  34.93     1:14.67 (39.74)                                        
 19 Chen, Julia Y             15 FLY-MR               1:12.34    1:15.27        
                  35.54     1:15.27 (39.73)                                        
 20 Hughes-Monasterio, Chels  16 Twisters-MR          1:16.90    1:16.22        
                  34.91     1:16.22 (41.31)                                        
 21 Sanchez, Keyko            16 RedTails-MR          1:33.37    1:17.88        
                  36.28     1:17.88 (41.60)                                        
 22 Harrison, Annie B         16 CIY-MR               1:13.05    1:18.23        
                  35.38     1:18.23 (42.85)                                        
 23 Lock, Cynthia             17 FLY-MR               1:19.04    1:18.42        
                  36.86     1:18.42 (41.56)                                        
 24 Perez, Susana M           17 RedTails-MR          1:20.09    1:19.74        
                  36.16     1:19.74 (43.58)                                        
 25 Donis, Alexia M           16 FLY-MR               1:22.16    1:19.95        
                  37.44     1:19.95 (42.51)                                        
 26 Watson, Kia A             15 Twisters-MR          1:20.19    1:20.06        
                  38.16     1:20.06 (41.90)                                        
 27 Lewis, Kiara              15 Twisters-MR          1:21.72    1:20.19        
                  37.22     1:20.19 (42.97)                                        
 28 Garcia, Ashley            16 FLY-MR               1:26.68    1:21.46        
                  35.75     1:21.46 (45.71)                                        
 29 O'Brien, Ashley           16 FLY-MR               1:26.64    1:21.74        
                  39.33     1:21.74 (42.41)                                        
 30 Pereira, Alicia F         16 CIY-MR               1:23.07    1:21.95        
                  34.26     1:21.95 (47.69)                                        
 31 Kaewkrajang, Parina       14 NCAC-MR              1:20.00    1:22.60        
                  37.86     1:22.60 (44.74)                                        
 32 Megherian, Emily          17 CIY-MR               1:24.19    1:23.60        
                  39.65     1:23.60 (43.95)                                        
 33 Zarmakoupis, Vicky        10 NCAC-MR              1:24.00    1:24.60        
                  38.72     1:24.60 (45.88)                                        
 34 Orlando, Giana            16 FLY-MR               1:29.33    1:26.36        
                  41.88     1:26.36 (44.48)                                        
 
Girls Open 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'A'                59.11      56.78        
     1) Goldman, Georgia R 15           2) Mulligan, Kelly M 17           
     3) Mulligan, Tara A 16             4) Pan, Leah 16                   
                  31.03       56.78 (25.75)                                        
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             1:00.00      57.78        
     1) Marquez, Daniela 16             2) Barbosa, Tabitha S 15          
     3) Arana, Jennifer 15              4) Mazzetti, Eleonora 18          
                  32.60       57.78 (25.18)                                        
  3 Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 57.50      58.83        
     1) Kaewkrajang, Tanya 16           2) Trivino, Maria A 15            
     3) Lou, Jessica 15                 4) Kim, Elizabeth G 16            
                  29.94       58.83 (28.89)                                        
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             1:05.00    1:02.16        
     1) Reyes, Kelly 15                 2) Hao, Amy P 15                  
     3) Giraldo, Daniela 16             4) Santos, Samantha P 16          
                  34.61     1:02.16 (27.55)                                        
  5 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'B'              1:02.00    1:05.06        
     1) DiPaola, Emily F 16             2) Pereira, Alicia F 16           
     3) Toskas, Aerin O 15              4) Megherian, Emily 17            
                  34.85     1:05.06 (30.21)                                        
  6 Flushing YMCA-MR  'C'                             1:10.00    1:08.75        
     1) Garcia, Ashley 16               2) Chou, Tiffany 15               
     3) Chen, Julia Y 15                4) O'Brien, Ashley 16             
                  37.90     1:08.75 (30.85)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 10 Twisters-MR            28.85      28.68        
  2 Lin, Thomas               10 NCAC-MR                29.00      29.08        
  3 Canaveral, Dylan D        10 Twisters-MR            30.77      29.55        
  4 Claiborne, Kevin G        10 NCAC-MR                29.90      29.65        
  5 Watson, Anthony C          9 Twisters-MR            31.04      30.78        
  6 Chopey, Andy T            10 FLY-MR                 30.24      30.83        
  7 Izower, Xander             9 Twisters-MR            31.98      31.33        
  8 Bravo, John               10 HYB-MR                 31.63      31.57        
  9 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        10 Twisters-MR            32.75      31.75        
 10 Ebied, Yousef             10 Twisters-MR            35.84      31.96        
 11 Fu-Rubin, Seuss           10 Twisters-MR            33.70      32.35        
 12 Tsai, Brian C              9 NCAC-MR                32.00      32.42        
 13 Langendorfer, Matthew R   10 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.72      32.75        
 14 Vela, German A            10 Twisters-MR            32.00      32.96        
 15 Ambrus, Christopher       10 FLY-MR                 32.94      33.11        
 16 Whang, Justin              8 Express Swimming-MR    33.27      33.19        
 17 Liu, Alston                9 Twisters-MR            32.76      33.55        
 18 Lee, Branden              10 CIY-MR                 34.47      33.63        
 19 Huang, Justin             10 FLY-MR                 34.04      33.68        
 20 Rodgers, C.J.              9 HYB-MR                 34.94      33.95        
 21 Tsang, Bryant B           10 FLY-MR                 34.37      34.46        
 22 Barefield, William D      10 FLY-MR                 34.52      34.85        
 22 Toskas, Anthony           10 CIY-MR                 35.60      34.85        
 24 Todd, Ian                 10 HYB-MR                 37.13      34.99        
 25 Park, Francis             10 FLY-MR                 36.58      35.30        
 26 Atilano-flor, John J      10 FLY-MR                 35.15      35.39        
 27 Burke, Ryan                9 FLY-MR                 35.51      35.86        
 28 Dawa, Tenzin T             9 Twisters-MR            36.55      36.11        
 29 Maher, William            10 HYB-MR                 36.14      36.44        
 30 Ambrosio, Jordan          10 RedTails-MR            36.99      36.77        
 31 Gamero, Matthew A         10 FLY-MR                 37.59      36.97        
 32 Santamaria, Felipe        10 Twisters-MR            40.75      36.98        
 33 Pas, Sebastian T           9 Twisters-MR            35.89      37.05        
 34 Dwass, Isaac              10 Manta Rays-MR          41.56      37.17        
 35 Zahariev, Kevin K          8 Twisters-MR            36.96      37.42        
 36 Ebied, Omar                9 Twisters-MR            40.20      37.54        
 37 Patel, Harshil V          10 CIY-MR                 36.97      37.58        
 38 Davidoff, Ryan M           9 Express Swimming-MR    38.52      37.73        
 39 Stanciu, Robert            9 Twisters-MR            38.12      37.88        
 40 Sherpa, Ethan D            8 Twisters-MR            41.03      37.97        
 41 Whelan, Jack               9 CIY-MR                 38.94      38.28        
 42 Waszczyszak, Adam          9 Twisters-MR            36.30      38.35        
 43 Scarlatos, John W          9 RedTails-MR            49.62      38.60        
 44 Ramirez, Damian            9 RedTails-MR            38.11      39.29        
 45 Bleifeld, Sawyer           9 NCAC-MR                42.00      40.07        
 46 Zarmakoupis, Dimitri       8 NCAC-MR                41.00      40.18        
 47 Vennitti, Nicky V         10 CIY-MR                 39.16      40.30        
 48 Mo, David                  8 FLY-MR                 40.40      40.36        
 49 McNicholas, Johnny         9 HYB-MR                 39.45      40.38        
 50 Sherpa, Nathan D           8 Twisters-MR            42.94      40.52        
 51 Sinche, Lewis M            9 Manta Rays-MR             NT      40.75        
 52 Pereira, Ray B             8 CIY-MR                 42.02      40.87        
 53 Toskas, Andrew S           8 CIY-MR                 41.31      41.17        
 54 Sanchez, Roger             9 RedTails-MR            40.14      41.65        
 55 Izower, Asher              7 Twisters-MR            44.30      41.94        
 56 Chakrabarty, Arghya       10 RedTails-MR            41.44      42.36        
 57 Jeong, Eugene              7 FLY-MR                 40.40      42.55        
 58 Rodriguez, Julen          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.65      43.99        
 59 Park, Andrew H             9 FLY-MR                 43.63      44.21        
 60 Zezula, Patryk             7 Twisters-MR            43.45      44.31        
 61 Lee, Penn                  8 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.31      44.43        
 62 Yasinov, Zachary           8 Express Swimming-MR    44.00      45.52        
 63 Wong, Jansen               8 CIY-MR                 45.15      46.27        
 64 Wong, Matthew              8 Twisters-MR            40.03      47.12        
 65 Hijagos Clausen, Andreas   9 RedTails-MR            50.09      47.26        
 66 Cullinan, Declan S         9 CIY-MR                 53.27      48.30        
 67 Youssef, Mohamed S         5 Twisters-MR            49.88      48.97        
 68 Auquilla, Luigi G          8 RedTails-MR            49.64      49.80        
 69 Portoviejo, Charles W      8 RedTails-MR            48.52      50.86        
 70 Falcao, Daniel L           6 Twisters-MR            48.96      52.07        
 71 Taufiq, Zyan               8 Twisters-MR            47.78      52.73        
 72 Vaca, Angel S              7 Twisters-MR            46.72      52.92        
 73 Stanciu, Andrew D          6 Twisters-MR            46.72      56.51        
 74 Sitler, Alex               8 HYB-MR               1:06.31    1:04.65        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas               10 NCAC-MR                32.00      31.21        
  2 Lee, Andy                 10 Twisters-MR            31.75      31.76        
  3 Claiborne, Kevin G        10 NCAC-MR                33.90      33.53        
  4 Fu-Rubin, Seuss           10 Twisters-MR            37.01      36.20        
  5 Ebied, Yousef             10 Twisters-MR            38.49      36.56        
  6 Chopey, Andy T            10 FLY-MR                 36.22      36.94        
  7 Tsai, Brian C              9 NCAC-MR                37.00      37.47        
  8 Watson, Anthony C          9 Twisters-MR            38.15      37.85        
  9 Canaveral, Dylan D        10 Twisters-MR            36.73      38.34        
 10 Liu, Alston                9 Twisters-MR            38.00      38.40        
 11 Whang, Justin              8 Express Swimming-MR    38.67      38.72        
 12 Langendorfer, Matthew R   10 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.07      39.55        
 13 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        10 Twisters-MR            40.02      39.56        
 14 Zahariev, Kevin K          8 Twisters-MR            39.94      39.73        
 15 Bravo, John               10 HYB-MR                 41.34      39.78        
 16 Izower, Xander             9 Twisters-MR            39.36      39.92        
 17 Lee, Branden              10 CIY-MR                    NT      40.32        
 17 Park, Francis             10 FLY-MR                 41.95      40.32        
 19 Maher, William            10 HYB-MR                 42.25      40.74        
 20 Tsang, Bryant B           10 FLY-MR                 40.11      41.08        
 21 Toskas, Anthony           10 CIY-MR                 44.07      41.41        
 22 Waszczyszak, Adam          9 Twisters-MR            40.73      41.51        
 23 Barefield, William D      10 FLY-MR                 38.51      41.67        
 24 Ambrus, Christopher       10 FLY-MR                 41.69      41.81        
 25 Rodgers, C.J.              9 HYB-MR                 43.81      42.71        
 26 Pas, Sebastian T           9 Twisters-MR            41.00      42.75        
 27 Atilano-flor, John J      10 FLY-MR                 42.11      42.77        
 28 Sherpa, Nathan D           8 Twisters-MR            45.00      43.65        
 29 Sanchez, Roger             9 RedTails-MR            46.34      44.51        
 30 Whelan, Jack               9 CIY-MR                 48.72      44.52        
 31 Gamero, Matthew A         10 FLY-MR                 43.10      44.55        
 32 Ebied, Omar                9 Twisters-MR            48.48      44.81        
 33 Ambrosio, Jordan          10 RedTails-MR            46.81      44.84        
 34 Izower, Asher              7 Twisters-MR            47.97      45.34        
 35 Burke, Ryan                9 FLY-MR                 50.02      45.43        
 36 Lee, Penn                  8 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.44      45.46        
 37 Davidoff, Ryan M           9 Express Swimming-MR    42.66      45.47        
 38 Sherpa, Ethan D            8 Twisters-MR            46.79      45.80        
 39 Todd, Ian                 10 HYB-MR                 49.70      46.07        
 40 Patel, Harshil V          10 CIY-MR                 47.18      46.63        
 41 Jeong, Eugene              7 FLY-MR                 47.00      46.65        
 42 Ramirez, Damian            9 RedTails-MR            42.88      46.69        
 43 Mo, David                  8 FLY-MR                 43.40      47.11        
 44 Pereira, Ray B             8 CIY-MR                 53.96      47.65        
 44 Zezula, Patryk             7 Twisters-MR            50.66      47.65        
 46 McNicholas, Johnny         9 HYB-MR                 49.78      48.41        
 47 Bleifeld, Sawyer           9 NCAC-MR                46.00      48.61        
 48 Scarlatos, John W          9 RedTails-MR            47.76      48.72        
 49 Vennitti, Nicky V         10 CIY-MR                 48.98      50.06        
 50 Santamaria, Felipe        10 Twisters-MR            46.55      50.55        
 51 Zarmakoupis, Dimitri       8 NCAC-MR                47.00      51.22        
 52 Park, Andrew H             9 FLY-MR                 50.73      51.45        
 53 Sinche, Lewis M            9 Manta Rays-MR             NT      52.12        
 54 Chakrabarty, Arghya       10 RedTails-MR            50.39      52.22        
 55 Rodriguez, Julen          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.01      52.49        
 56 Hijagos Clausen, Andreas   9 RedTails-MR          1:00.09      52.51        
 57 Youssef, Mohamed S         5 Twisters-MR            56.74      52.75        
 58 Wong, Matthew              8 Twisters-MR            45.10      53.28        
 59 Vela, German A            10 Twisters-MR            50.79      53.76        
 60 Hilario, Dalwin F         10 RedTails-MR          1:00.09      53.82        
 61 Yasinov, Zachary           8 Express Swimming-MR    56.92      55.39        
 62 Vaca, Angel S              7 Twisters-MR            49.08      57.40        
 63 Falcao, Daniel L           6 Twisters-MR            52.17      57.71        
 64 Portoviejo, Charles W      8 RedTails-MR            58.24      58.34        
 65 Auquilla, Luigi G          8 RedTails-MR            56.98      58.35        
 66 Wong, Jansen               8 CIY-MR               1:01.14    1:01.42        
 67 Stanciu, Andrew D          6 Twisters-MR            52.12    1:06.56        
 68 Sitler, Alex               8 HYB-MR               1:18.62    1:16.12        
 -- Goetz, Patrick A           8 HYB-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
 -- Taufiq, Zyan               8 Twisters-MR            55.32         DQ        
 -- Dawa, Tenzin T             9 Twisters-MR            43.19         DQ        
 -- Stanciu, Robert            9 Twisters-MR            47.11         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 10 Twisters-MR            37.38      38.04        
  2 Lin, Thomas               10 NCAC-MR                39.00      38.34        
  3 Watson, Anthony C          9 Twisters-MR            40.12      39.84        
  4 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        10 Twisters-MR            41.91      42.58        
  5 Canaveral, Dylan D        10 Twisters-MR            44.46      43.09        
  6 Bravo, John               10 HYB-MR                 45.19      43.36        
  7 Langendorfer, Matthew R   10 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.33      43.66        
  8 Claiborne, Kevin G        10 NCAC-MR                41.00      43.75        
  9 Izower, Xander             9 Twisters-MR            43.38      43.83        
 10 Tsai, Brian C              9 NCAC-MR                43.00      44.26        
 11 Barefield, William D      10 FLY-MR                 43.82      44.39        
 12 Zahariev, Kevin K          8 Twisters-MR            46.44      45.32        
 13 Chopey, Andy T            10 FLY-MR                 46.74      45.57        
 14 Liu, Alston                9 Twisters-MR            44.20      45.64        
 15 Vennitti, Nicky V         10 CIY-MR                 47.05      45.76        
 16 Tsang, Bryant B           10 FLY-MR                 46.05      46.21        
 17 Ambrus, Christopher       10 FLY-MR                 47.13      46.31        
 18 Whang, Justin              8 Express Swimming-MR    44.71      46.32        
 19 Fu-Rubin, Seuss           10 Twisters-MR            45.77      46.33        
 20 Park, Francis             10 FLY-MR                 46.66      46.59        
 21 Ebied, Yousef             10 Twisters-MR            46.31      46.67        
 22 Todd, Ian                 10 HYB-MR                 48.60      47.12        
 23 Vela, German A            10 Twisters-MR            48.20      47.37        
 24 Waszczyszak, Adam          9 Twisters-MR            47.28      48.50        
 25 Lee, Branden              10 CIY-MR                 49.59      48.65        
 26 Dawa, Tenzin T             9 Twisters-MR            59.26      49.36        
 27 Stanciu, Robert            9 Twisters-MR            50.14      49.81        
 28 Ebied, Omar                9 Twisters-MR            52.24      49.82        
 29 Patel, Harshil V          10 CIY-MR                 49.18      50.24        
 30 Mo, David                  8 FLY-MR                 46.60      50.60        
 31 Jeong, Eugene              7 FLY-MR                 52.40      51.22        
 32 Dwass, Isaac              10 Manta Rays-MR          50.57      51.31        
 33 Pereira, Ray B             8 CIY-MR                 52.18      54.16        
 34 Maher, William            10 HYB-MR                 54.08      54.65        
 35 Santamaria, Felipe        10 Twisters-MR            55.39      54.99        
 36 Portoviejo, Charles W      8 RedTails-MR          1:05.89      55.01        
 37 McNicholas, Johnny         9 HYB-MR                 54.02      55.37        
 38 Rodriguez, Julen          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.92      55.38        
 39 Chakrabarty, Arghya       10 RedTails-MR            54.35      55.92        
 40 Wong, Matthew              8 Twisters-MR            58.10      56.50        
 41 Pas, Sebastian T           9 Twisters-MR            58.78      56.59        
 42 Izower, Asher              7 Twisters-MR            59.31      56.74        
 42 Sanchez, Roger             9 RedTails-MR            58.46      56.74        
 44 Sherpa, Nathan D           8 Twisters-MR            59.77      57.16        
 45 Sherpa, Ethan D            8 Twisters-MR            59.33      57.74        
 45 Auquilla, Luigi G          8 RedTails-MR          1:20.09      57.74        
 47 Davidoff, Ryan M           9 Express Swimming-MR    53.84      57.79        
 48 Bleifeld, Sawyer           9 NCAC-MR                55.00      57.84        
 49 Park, Andrew H             9 FLY-MR                 58.81      57.89        
 50 Yasinov, Zachary           8 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.43      57.94        
 51 Cullinan, Declan S         9 CIY-MR               1:03.75      58.64        
 52 Ramirez, Damian            9 RedTails-MR            54.30      59.43        
 53 Lee, Penn                  8 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.20    1:01.77        
 54 Falcao, Daniel L           6 Twisters-MR          1:01.49    1:01.98        
 55 Taufiq, Zyan               8 Twisters-MR          1:03.20    1:03.56        
 56 Scarlatos, John W          9 RedTails-MR          1:05.35    1:03.73        
 57 Hilario, Dalwin F         10 RedTails-MR               NT    1:04.43        
 58 Wong, Jansen               8 CIY-MR               1:03.66    1:04.67        
 59 Stanciu, Andrew D          6 Twisters-MR          1:01.21    1:05.55        
 60 Youssef, Mohamed S         5 Twisters-MR               NT    1:15.98        
 61 Zezula, Patryk             7 Twisters-MR            58.03    1:18.12        
 62 Sitler, Alex               8 HYB-MR               1:31.02    1:23.64        
 -- Goetz, Patrick A           8 HYB-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
 -- Vaca, Angel S              7 Twisters-MR            59.70         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas               10 NCAC-MR                30.00      30.63        
  2 Lee, Andy                 10 Twisters-MR            31.92      31.47        
  3 Claiborne, Kevin G        10 NCAC-MR                31.90      32.07        
  4 Canaveral, Dylan D        10 Twisters-MR            35.37      33.14        
  5 Bravo, John               10 HYB-MR                 33.45      33.82        
  6 Fu-Rubin, Seuss           10 Twisters-MR            33.85      34.85        
  7 Ebied, Yousef             10 Twisters-MR            36.98      35.32        
  8 Chopey, Andy T            10 FLY-MR                 34.89      35.36        
  9 Watson, Anthony C          9 Twisters-MR            36.95      35.64        
 10 Liu, Alston                9 Twisters-MR            35.83      37.96        
 11 Whang, Justin              8 Express Swimming-MR    39.10      38.05        
 12 Huang, Justin             10 FLY-MR                 38.95      38.48        
 13 Stanciu, Robert            9 Twisters-MR            43.07      38.62        
 14 Vela, German A            10 Twisters-MR            38.54      39.07        
 15 Langendorfer, Matthew R   10 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.42      39.09        
 16 Izower, Xander             9 Twisters-MR            41.24      40.07        
 17 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        10 Twisters-MR            41.47      41.70        
 18 Izower, Asher              7 Twisters-MR            46.10      42.02        
 19 Ambrosio, Jordan          10 RedTails-MR          1:00.09      43.40        
 20 Ebied, Omar                9 Twisters-MR            50.36      43.74        
 20 Lee, Branden              10 CIY-MR                 46.79      43.74        
 22 Park, Francis             10 FLY-MR                 44.68      43.79        
 23 Zahariev, Kevin K          8 Twisters-MR            44.38      43.91        
 24 Maher, William            10 HYB-MR                 45.53      43.92        
 25 Atilano-flor, John J      10 FLY-MR                 44.60      43.94        
 26 Waszczyszak, Adam          9 Twisters-MR            43.94      44.11        
 26 Barefield, William D      10 FLY-MR                 42.25      44.11        
 28 Rodgers, C.J.              9 HYB-MR                 41.83      44.45        
 29 Pas, Sebastian T           9 Twisters-MR            47.07      44.60        
 30 Todd, Ian                 10 HYB-MR                 50.00      45.30        
 31 Gamero, Matthew A         10 FLY-MR                 48.21      45.48        
 32 Whelan, Jack               9 CIY-MR                 49.59      45.62        
 33 Patel, Harshil V          10 CIY-MR                 44.31      46.39        
 34 McNicholas, Johnny         9 HYB-MR                 48.47      48.13        
 35 Sherpa, Nathan D           8 Twisters-MR            46.24      48.30        
 36 Vennitti, Nicky V         10 CIY-MR                    NT      50.42        
 37 Scarlatos, John W          9 RedTails-MR            55.42      50.50        
 38 Dawa, Tenzin T             9 Twisters-MR            52.50      50.67        
 39 Jeong, Eugene              7 FLY-MR                 49.80      50.96        
 40 Mo, David                  8 FLY-MR                 45.20      51.73        
 41 Lee, Penn                  8 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.44      52.16        
 42 Sanchez, Roger             9 RedTails-MR            53.07      54.64        
 43 Sinche, Lewis M            9 Manta Rays-MR             NT      55.00        
 44 Rodriguez, Julen          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.91      56.02        
 45 Santamaria, Felipe        10 Twisters-MR            49.06      56.40        
 46 Sherpa, Ethan D            8 Twisters-MR            47.66      57.47        
 47 Pereira, Ray B             8 CIY-MR                 56.67      59.24        
 47 Davidoff, Ryan M           9 Express Swimming-MR    55.89      59.24        
 49 Portoviejo, Charles W      8 RedTails-MR          1:20.09      59.41        
 50 Youssef, Mohamed S         5 Twisters-MR               NT    1:00.67        
 51 Auquilla, Luigi G          8 RedTails-MR          1:20.09    1:00.96        
 52 Vaca, Angel S              7 Twisters-MR            54.13    1:02.93        
 53 Zezula, Patryk             7 Twisters-MR            52.19    1:03.48        
 54 Ramirez, Damian            9 RedTails-MR            50.40    1:03.89        
 55 Wong, Matthew              8 Twisters-MR            48.99    1:05.27        
 56 Yasinov, Zachary           8 Express Swimming-MR    55.00    1:08.59        
 57 Falcao, Daniel L           6 Twisters-MR            54.77    1:11.35        
 58 Hijagos Clausen, Andreas   9 RedTails-MR          1:10.09    1:16.94        
 59 Stanciu, Andrew D          6 Twisters-MR            58.99    1:19.50        
 60 Goetz, Patrick A           8 HYB-MR                    NT    1:29.83        
 -- Hilario, Dalwin F         10 RedTails-MR               NT         DQ        
 -- Chakrabarty, Arghya       10 RedTails-MR            50.75         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas               10 NCAC-MR              1:09.00    1:09.35        
                  31.65     1:09.35 (37.70)                                        
  2 Lee, Andy                 10 Twisters-MR          1:09.80    1:09.39        
                  32.22     1:09.39 (37.17)                                        
  3 Canaveral, Dylan D        10 Twisters-MR          1:19.07    1:16.37        
                  36.67     1:16.37 (39.70)                                        
  4 Claiborne, Kevin G        10 NCAC-MR              1:17.00    1:16.63        
                  35.07     1:16.63 (41.56)                                        
  5 Watson, Anthony C          9 Twisters-MR          1:19.77    1:17.19        
                  36.60     1:17.19 (40.59)                                        
  6 Chopey, Andy T            10 FLY-MR               1:20.22    1:20.00        
                  36.28     1:20.00 (43.72)                                        
  7 Ebied, Yousef             10 Twisters-MR          1:22.13    1:20.48        
                  37.62     1:20.48 (42.86)                                        
  8 Bravo, John               10 HYB-MR               1:22.41    1:21.70        
                  37.37     1:21.70 (44.33)                                        
  9 Tsai, Brian C              9 NCAC-MR              1:19.00    1:21.99        
                  38.68     1:21.99 (43.31)                                        
 10 Fu-Rubin, Seuss           10 Twisters-MR          1:19.52    1:22.02        
                  36.81     1:22.02 (45.21)                                        
 11 Izower, Xander             9 Twisters-MR          1:23.71    1:22.53        
 12 Whang, Justin              8 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.25    1:24.06        
 13 Liu, Alston                9 Twisters-MR          1:21.86    1:24.15        
                  40.13     1:24.15 (44.02)                                        
 14 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        10 Twisters-MR          1:21.29    1:24.56        
                  41.18     1:24.56 (43.38)                                        
 15 Huang, Justin             10 FLY-MR               1:26.49    1:25.88        
 16 Langendorfer, Matthew R   10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:33.50    1:25.90        
                  39.61     1:25.90 (46.29)                                        
 17 Tsang, Bryant B           10 FLY-MR               1:30.86    1:27.24        
                  40.77     1:27.24 (46.47)                                        
 18 Vela, German A            10 Twisters-MR          2:13.73    1:27.54        
                  42.39     1:27.54 (45.15)                                        
 19 Barefield, William D      10 FLY-MR               1:26.92    1:28.63        
 20 Lee, Branden              10 CIY-MR               1:32.22    1:30.53        
                  41.22     1:30.53 (49.31)                                        
 21 Ambrus, Christopher       10 FLY-MR               1:33.62    1:30.73        
                  44.00     1:30.73 (46.73)                                        
 22 Park, Francis             10 FLY-MR               1:30.19    1:31.36        
 23 Todd, Ian                 10 HYB-MR               1:33.32    1:32.04        
 24 Zahariev, Kevin K          8 Twisters-MR          1:44.44    1:32.07        
                  42.19     1:32.07 (49.88)                                        
 25 Toskas, Anthony           10 CIY-MR               1:46.49    1:32.79        
                  42.33     1:32.79 (50.46)                                        
 26 Maher, William            10 HYB-MR               1:33.78    1:33.19        
                  41.41     1:33.19 (51.78)                                        
 27 Waszczyszak, Adam          9 Twisters-MR          1:31.81    1:33.49        
                  43.22     1:33.49 (50.27)                                        
 28 Stanciu, Robert            9 Twisters-MR          1:36.57    1:33.80        
                  43.92     1:33.80 (49.88)                                        
 29 Atilano-flor, John J      10 FLY-MR               1:31.43    1:33.83        
                  44.17     1:33.83 (49.66)                                        
 30 Dwass, Isaac              10 Manta Rays-MR        1:37.78    1:36.14        
                  46.82     1:36.14 (49.32)                                        
 31 Burke, Ryan                9 FLY-MR               1:32.39    1:36.55        
                  44.68     1:36.55 (51.87)                                        
 32 Ebied, Omar                9 Twisters-MR          1:46.16    1:37.09        
                  47.03     1:37.09 (50.06)                                        
 33 Pas, Sebastian T           9 Twisters-MR          1:43.09    1:37.16        
                  46.23     1:37.16 (50.93)                                        
 34 Ambrosio, Jordan          10 RedTails-MR          1:43.38    1:37.94        
                  45.74     1:37.94 (52.20)                                        
 35 Izower, Asher              7 Twisters-MR          1:37.85    1:39.22        
                  45.97     1:39.22 (53.25)                                        
 36 Jeong, Eugene              7 FLY-MR               1:43.30    1:40.00        
                  46.14     1:40.00 (53.86)                                        
 37 McNicholas, Johnny         9 HYB-MR               1:42.91    1:40.31        
                  50.14     1:40.31 (50.17)                                        
 38 Whelan, Jack               9 CIY-MR                    NT    1:40.78        
                  46.52     1:40.78 (54.26)                                        
 39 Sherpa, Nathan D           8 Twisters-MR          1:35.84    1:42.69        
                  47.73     1:42.69 (54.96)                                        
 40 Patel, Harshil V          10 CIY-MR               1:37.37    1:43.07        
                  51.08     1:43.07 (51.99)                                        
 41 Mo, David                  8 FLY-MR               1:41.30    1:43.08        
                  48.21     1:43.08 (54.87)                                        
 42 Vennitti, Nicky V         10 CIY-MR               1:41.85    1:43.36        
                  51.71     1:43.36 (51.65)                                        
 43 Toskas, Andrew S           8 CIY-MR                    NT    1:44.05        
                  44.92     1:44.05 (59.13)                                        
 44 Scarlatos, John W          9 RedTails-MR          2:19.55    1:44.65        
                  46.90     1:44.65 (57.75)                                        
 45 Bleifeld, Sawyer           9 NCAC-MR              1:45.00    1:45.36        
                  48.35     1:45.36 (57.01)                                        
 46 Sherpa, Ethan D            8 Twisters-MR          1:38.09    1:46.37        
 47 Chakrabarty, Arghya       10 RedTails-MR          1:48.05    1:47.89        
                  52.00     1:47.89 (55.89)                                        
 48 Sanchez, Roger             9 RedTails-MR          1:45.76    1:48.42        
                  50.59     1:48.42 (57.83)                                        
 49 Davidoff, Ryan M           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.00    1:49.09        
                  54.21     1:49.09 (54.88)                                        
 50 Lee, Penn                  8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:51.50    1:49.17        
                  52.48     1:49.17 (56.69)                                        
 51 Rodriguez, Julen          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:51.55    1:50.61        
                  55.31     1:50.61 (55.30)                                        
 52 Pereira, Ray B             8 CIY-MR               1:46.88    1:50.97        
                  54.31     1:50.97 (56.66)                                        
 53 Ramirez, Damian            9 RedTails-MR          1:56.59    1:53.05        
 54 Cullinan, Declan S         9 CIY-MR               2:22.23    1:54.98        
                  55.51     1:54.98 (59.47)                                        
 55 Portoviejo, Charles W      8 RedTails-MR          2:20.09    2:00.52        
                  58.81   2:00.52 (1:01.71)                                        
 56 Yasinov, Zachary           8 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.00    2:05.13        
                1:05.23     2:05.13 (59.90)                                        
 57 Auquilla, Luigi G          8 RedTails-MR          2:40.09    2:05.40        
                1:02.25   2:05.40 (1:03.15)                                        
 58 Vaca, Angel S              7 Twisters-MR               NT    2:11.16        
 -- Falcao, Daniel L           6 Twisters-MR          1:49.07         DQ        
 -- Dawa, Tenzin T             9 Twisters-MR          1:41.55         DQ        
                  46.10          DQ (48.29)                                        
 -- Wong, Matthew              8 Twisters-MR               NT         DQ        
                  56.34          DQ (58.40)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club-MR  'A'               1:08.00    1:09.64        
     1) Claiborne, Kevin G 10           2) Tsai, Brian C 9                
     3) Lin, Thomas 10                  4) Zarmakoupis, Dimitri 8         
                  39.25     1:09.64 (30.39)                                        
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             1:20.89    1:12.73        
     1) Chopey, Andy T 10               2) Barefield, William D 10        
     3) Huang, Justin 10                4) Ambrus, Christopher 10         
                  40.67     1:12.73 (32.06)                                        
  3 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'B'              1:18.66    1:20.60        
     1) Toskas, Andrew S 8              2) Patel, Harshil V 10            
     3) Whelan, Jack 9                  4) Wong, Jansen 8                 
                  46.84     1:20.60 (33.76)                                        
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             1:27.36    1:20.88        
     1) Jeong, Eugene 7                 2) Park, Francis 10               
     3) Burke, Ryan 9                   4) Tsang, Bryant B 10             
                  44.65     1:20.88 (36.23)                                        
  5 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              1:30.09    1:25.02        
     1) Scarlatos, John W 9             2) Chakrabarty, Arghya 10         
     3) Ramirez, Damian 9               4) Ambrosio, Jordan 10            
                  47.35     1:25.02 (37.67)                                        
  6 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'A'              1:29.42    1:26.30        
     1) Cullinan, Declan S 9            2) Vennitti, Nicky V 10           
     3) Lee, Branden 10                 4) Toskas, Anthony 10             
                  46.29     1:26.30 (40.01)                                        
  7 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'              2:00.09    1:31.76        
     1) Hijagos Clausen, Andreas 9      2) Portoviejo, Charles W 8        
     3) Sanchez, Roger 9                4) Hilario, Dalwin F 10           
                  48.68     1:31.76 (43.08)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ho, Timothy               12 NCAC-MR                26.00      25.47        
  2 Phang, Yik F              11 Twisters-MR            26.54      26.11        
  3 Mirabal, Isaiah D         12 FLY-MR                 27.31      27.01        
  4 Liu, Eric Z               12 NCAC-MR                27.50      27.11        
  5 Mullin, Connor J          12 Twisters-MR            29.18      27.32        
  6 Santos, Douglas J         11 FLY-MR                 28.71      28.55        
  7 Donlevy, Billy            12 CIY-MR                 30.23      28.57        
  8 Sarbanes, Alexander C     12 Express Swimming-MR    28.62      28.81        
  9 Sarabia, Jared C          12 CIY-MR                 27.98      29.18        
 10 Drallios, Konstantin      12 FLY-MR                 29.90      29.32        
 11 Cabrera, Nicholas         12 Twisters-MR            31.63      29.48        
 12 Lucas, Connor             11 HYB-MR                 30.19      29.83        
 13 Obrien-Curcie, Eddie      12 HYB-MR                 30.34      29.85        
 14 Liu, Lewis B              11 FLY-MR                 30.20      29.89        
 15 Zhu, Nicholas T           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.37      30.00        
 16 Sztolcman, Christian      11 Twisters-MR            30.03      30.12        
 17 Tse, Jade M               11 CIY-MR                 29.24      30.40        
 18 McBride, Lucas R          11 FLY-MR                 30.54      30.42        
 19 Bleifeld, Spencer         11 NCAC-MR                32.00      31.06        
 20 Stewart, James K          12 CIY-MR                 32.47      32.35        
 21 Slattery, Conn            11 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.65      32.55        
 22 Zaharchenko, Michael      11 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.05      32.74        
 23 Vuong, Kenneth            11 Twisters-MR            32.60      33.00        
 24 Cummings, Enoch K         12 CIY-MR                 35.24      33.08        
 25 Currier, Ry               12 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.43      33.33        
 26 Arguedas, Kenneth O       12 RedTails-MR            32.88      33.40        
 26 Burke, Matthew            11 FLY-MR                 32.41      33.40        
 28 Jang, Kevin S             11 FLY-MR                 33.66      33.68        
 29 Conner, Benjamin          11 HYB-MR                 34.06      33.83        
 30 Dunster, Connor G         11 Express Swimming-MR    32.21      33.84        
 31 Lazar, Spencer R          11 Express Swimming-MR    32.32      34.12        
 32 Sakoff, Nicholas T        12 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.14      34.76        
 33 Witkowski, Gene T         12 FLY-MR                 33.44      34.91        
 34 Wang, Calvin              12 RedTails-MR            35.35      35.70        
 35 Angles, Lucas J           11 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.65      36.46        
 36 Sanchez, Wanderlei        11 RedTails-MR            35.71      36.54        
 37 Gutierrez, Christian      11 RedTails-MR            38.45      37.61        
 38 John-Ramos, Jet Li M      11 Manta Rays-MR          37.81      38.16        
 39 Norman, Nicholas T        11 RedTails-MR            37.79      40.36        
 40 Batista, Jordy E          11 RedTails-MR            41.36      42.82        
 41 Martinez, Christopher I   11 RedTails-MR          1:00.09      51.76        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ho, Timothy               12 NCAC-MR                29.00      29.08        
  2 Phang, Yik F              11 Twisters-MR            30.73      29.47        
  3 Liu, Eric Z               12 NCAC-MR                32.00      30.63        
  4 Sztolcman, Christian      11 Twisters-MR            37.53      33.79        
  5 Mullin, Connor J          12 Twisters-MR            36.75      34.03        
  6 Tse, Jade M               11 CIY-MR                 32.21      34.14        
  7 Lucas, Connor             11 HYB-MR                 34.42      34.32        
  8 Mirabal, Isaiah D         12 FLY-MR                 35.73      34.35        
  9 Donlevy, Billy            12 CIY-MR                 35.43      35.10        
 10 Bleifeld, Spencer         11 NCAC-MR                36.00      35.24        
 11 Santos, Douglas J         11 FLY-MR                 34.14      35.55        
 12 Slattery, Conn            11 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.33      35.58        
 13 McBride, Lucas R          11 FLY-MR                 35.34      35.92        
 14 Drallios, Konstantin      12 FLY-MR                 38.49      36.19        
 15 Zhu, Nicholas T           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.79      36.33        
 16 Cabrera, Nicholas         12 Twisters-MR            40.34      37.08        
 17 Obrien-Curcie, Eddie      12 HYB-MR                 36.92      38.24        
 18 Burke, Matthew            11 FLY-MR                 38.42      38.50        
 19 Liu, Lewis B              11 FLY-MR                 39.85      38.87        
 20 Sakoff, Nicholas T        12 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.19      39.43        
 21 Ng, Dylan                 11 CIY-MR                 38.25      39.57        
 22 Sarbanes, Alexander C     12 Express Swimming-MR    38.51      39.68        
 23 Stewart, James K          12 CIY-MR                 38.97      39.99        
 24 Dunster, Connor G         11 Express Swimming-MR    38.98      40.16        
 25 Lazar, Spencer R          11 Express Swimming-MR    39.87      40.65        
 26 Vuong, Kenneth            11 Twisters-MR            38.80      40.94        
 27 Conner, Benjamin          11 HYB-MR                 41.16      41.24        
 28 Jang, Kevin S             11 FLY-MR                 41.35      41.42        
 29 Witkowski, Gene T         12 FLY-MR                 40.22      42.08        
 30 Currier, Ry               12 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.23      42.29        
 31 Gutierrez, Christian      11 RedTails-MR            44.55      42.37        
 32 Simon, Ernesto G          11 Twisters-MR            41.68      42.54        
 33 Angles, Lucas J           11 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.34      42.57        
 34 Cummings, Enoch K         12 CIY-MR                 44.63      42.78        
 35 Arguedas, Kenneth O       12 RedTails-MR            41.79      43.04        
 36 Sanchez, Wanderlei        11 RedTails-MR            41.71      43.50        
 37 Wang, Calvin              12 RedTails-MR            45.90      44.77        
 38 Zaharchenko, Michael      11 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.50      45.70        
 39 John-Ramos, Jet Li M      11 Manta Rays-MR          53.47      51.31        
 40 Batista, Jordy E          11 RedTails-MR            51.44      51.33        
 41 Norman, Nicholas T        11 RedTails-MR            50.09      51.39        
 42 Martinez, Christopher I   11 RedTails-MR          2:00.09      58.46        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phang, Yik F              11 Twisters-MR            32.72      32.69        
  2 Ho, Timothy               12 NCAC-MR                35.00      33.96        
  3 Sarbanes, Alexander C     12 Express Swimming-MR    35.04      35.72        
  4 Drallios, Konstantin      12 FLY-MR                 38.89      37.86        
  5 Mirabal, Isaiah D         12 FLY-MR                 38.69      38.04        
  6 Obrien-Curcie, Eddie      12 HYB-MR                 39.45      38.73        
  7 Liu, Lewis B              11 FLY-MR                 39.27      38.97        
  7 Sztolcman, Christian      11 Twisters-MR            39.28      38.97        
  9 Sarabia, Jared C          12 CIY-MR                 39.68      39.04        
 10 Donlevy, Billy            12 CIY-MR                 39.70      39.23        
 11 Cabrera, Nicholas         12 Twisters-MR            41.18      39.35        
 12 Santos, Douglas J         11 FLY-MR                 38.02      40.28        
 13 Tse, Jade M               11 CIY-MR                 38.89      40.37        
 14 Lucas, Connor             11 HYB-MR                 41.47      40.38        
 15 Ng, Dylan                 11 CIY-MR                 40.85      42.01        
 16 Mullin, Connor J          12 Twisters-MR            42.67      42.13        
 17 Wang, Calvin              12 RedTails-MR            41.58      42.35        
 18 Cummings, Enoch K         12 CIY-MR                 42.87      42.58        
 19 Witkowski, Gene T         12 FLY-MR                 42.01      43.51        
 20 Dunster, Connor G         11 Express Swimming-MR    42.28      43.72        
 21 Zhu, Nicholas T           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.27      43.81        
 22 Slattery, Conn            11 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.53      44.12        
 23 Lazar, Spencer R          11 Express Swimming-MR    42.85      44.50        
 24 Burke, Matthew            11 FLY-MR                 42.43      44.77        
 25 Vuong, Kenneth            11 Twisters-MR            44.40      45.02        
 26 Sakoff, Nicholas T        12 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.72      46.41        
 27 Arguedas, Kenneth O       12 RedTails-MR            43.04      46.55        
 28 McBride, Lucas R          11 FLY-MR                 46.38      46.67        
 29 Batista, Jordy E          11 RedTails-MR            46.26      46.73        
 30 Simon, Ernesto G          11 Twisters-MR            49.07      47.48        
 31 Zaharchenko, Michael      11 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.66      47.59        
 32 Jang, Kevin S             11 FLY-MR                 47.28      48.99        
 33 John-Ramos, Jet Li M      11 Manta Rays-MR          56.66      49.71        
 34 Sanchez, Wanderlei        11 RedTails-MR            48.34      50.56        
 35 Conner, Benjamin          11 HYB-MR                 50.01      50.78        
 36 Angles, Lucas J           11 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.96      51.27        
 37 Currier, Ry               12 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.76      51.29        
 38 Martinez, Christopher I   11 RedTails-MR          1:00.09      58.28        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ho, Timothy               12 NCAC-MR                29.00      28.99        
  2 Phang, Yik F              11 Twisters-MR            30.42      29.38        
  3 Liu, Eric Z               12 NCAC-MR                30.00      29.51        
  4 Mirabal, Isaiah D         12 FLY-MR                 30.07      29.85        
  5 Mullin, Connor J          12 Twisters-MR            34.35      31.01        
  6 Sztolcman, Christian      11 Twisters-MR            33.35      31.49        
  7 Donlevy, Billy            12 CIY-MR                 33.86      32.38        
  8 Lucas, Connor             11 HYB-MR                 32.70      32.84        
  9 Sarabia, Jared C          12 CIY-MR                 33.36      33.20        
 10 Obrien-Curcie, Eddie      12 HYB-MR                 33.65      33.47        
 11 Bleifeld, Spencer         11 NCAC-MR                36.00      33.92        
 12 Cabrera, Nicholas         12 Twisters-MR            36.71      33.97        
 13 Santos, Douglas J         11 FLY-MR                 33.41      34.34        
 14 Tse, Jade M               11 CIY-MR                 35.35      34.97        
 15 Zhu, Nicholas T           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.11      35.11        
 16 Drallios, Konstantin      12 FLY-MR                 35.00      35.22        
 17 McBride, Lucas R          11 FLY-MR                 38.16      36.45        
 18 Liu, Lewis B              11 FLY-MR                 39.48      36.74        
 19 Vuong, Kenneth            11 Twisters-MR            36.99      37.49        
 20 Dunster, Connor G         11 Express Swimming-MR    36.22      38.59        
 21 Sarbanes, Alexander C     12 Express Swimming-MR    38.29      39.67        
 21 Conner, Benjamin          11 HYB-MR                 40.72      39.67        
 23 Lazar, Spencer R          11 Express Swimming-MR    38.03      39.90        
 24 Burke, Matthew            11 FLY-MR                 39.86      40.02        
 25 Sakoff, Nicholas T        12 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.78      40.12        
 26 Stewart, James K          12 CIY-MR                 41.40      40.37        
 27 Jang, Kevin S             11 FLY-MR                 45.00      40.43        
 28 Cummings, Enoch K         12 CIY-MR                 44.53      40.70        
 29 Currier, Ry               12 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.22      41.75        
 30 Slattery, Conn            11 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.01      41.82        
 31 Simon, Ernesto G          11 Twisters-MR            44.83      42.29        
 32 Zaharchenko, Michael      11 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.66      42.67        
 33 Witkowski, Gene T         12 FLY-MR                 42.00      43.53        
 34 Arguedas, Kenneth O       12 RedTails-MR            40.88      44.36        
 35 Angles, Lucas J           11 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.13      45.13        
 36 Batista, Jordy E          11 RedTails-MR            55.08      45.19        
 37 Sanchez, Wanderlei        11 RedTails-MR            42.51      47.07        
 38 Wang, Calvin              12 RedTails-MR            46.02      47.25        
 39 Gutierrez, Christian      11 RedTails-MR            40.13      48.60        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ho, Timothy               12 NCAC-MR              1:02.00    1:03.23        
                  29.07     1:03.23 (34.16)                                        
  2 Phang, Yik F              11 Twisters-MR          1:05.13    1:03.70        
                  30.90     1:03.70 (32.80)                                        
  3 Liu, Eric Z               12 NCAC-MR              1:10.00    1:09.22        
                  31.09     1:09.22 (38.13)                                        
  4 Mirabal, Isaiah D         12 FLY-MR               1:10.86    1:11.21        
                  32.90     1:11.21 (38.31)                                        
  5 Donlevy, Billy            12 CIY-MR               1:22.14    1:13.47        
                  33.89     1:13.47 (39.58)                                        
  6 Lucas, Connor             11 HYB-MR               1:20.23    1:14.10        
  7 Drallios, Konstantin      12 FLY-MR               1:36.05    1:14.68        
                  35.99     1:14.68 (38.69)                                        
  8 Santos, Douglas J         11 FLY-MR               1:17.49    1:14.90        
  9 Sztolcman, Christian      11 Twisters-MR          1:31.80    1:15.61        
                  34.53     1:15.61 (41.08)                                        
 10 Cabrera, Nicholas         12 Twisters-MR          1:21.45    1:16.86        
 11 Bleifeld, Spencer         11 NCAC-MR              1:22.00    1:16.88        
                  34.67     1:16.88 (42.21)                                        
 12 Mullin, Connor J          12 Twisters-MR          1:21.54    1:17.05        
 13 Tse, Jade M               11 CIY-MR               1:17.49    1:17.17        
 14 Obrien-Curcie, Eddie      12 HYB-MR               1:23.53    1:17.60        
                  36.15     1:17.60 (41.45)                                        
 15 Liu, Lewis B              11 FLY-MR               1:18.80    1:17.78        
 16 Sarbanes, Alexander C     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.74    1:18.02        
                  39.24     1:18.02 (38.78)                                        
 17 Zhu, Nicholas T           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.00    1:18.86        
                  35.99     1:18.86 (42.87)                                        
 18 McBride, Lucas R          11 FLY-MR               1:21.05    1:21.73        
 19 Ng, Dylan                 11 CIY-MR               1:28.40    1:23.21        
                  40.17     1:23.21 (43.04)                                        
 20 Vuong, Kenneth            11 Twisters-MR          1:23.58    1:23.70        
                  39.03     1:23.70 (44.67)                                        
 21 Sakoff, Nicholas T        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.97    1:25.99        
                  40.09     1:25.99 (45.90)                                        
 22 Dunster, Connor G         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.99    1:26.07        
                  41.04     1:26.07 (45.03)                                        
 23 Burke, Matthew            11 FLY-MR               1:24.82    1:26.10        
                  39.40     1:26.10 (46.70)                                        
 24 Witkowski, Gene T         12 FLY-MR               1:24.37    1:26.47        
                  41.55     1:26.47 (44.92)                                        
 25 Cummings, Enoch K         12 CIY-MR               1:46.11    1:26.75        
                  43.14     1:26.75 (43.61)                                        
 26 Slattery, Conn            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:33.40    1:27.66        
                  41.81     1:27.66 (45.85)                                        
 27 Jang, Kevin S             11 FLY-MR               1:33.50    1:29.13        
                  41.79     1:29.13 (47.34)                                        
 28 Wang, Calvin              12 RedTails-MR          1:40.47    1:30.25        
                  46.67     1:30.25 (43.58)                                        
 29 Lazar, Spencer R          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.44    1:30.34        
                  42.49     1:30.34 (47.85)                                        
 30 Arguedas, Kenneth O       12 RedTails-MR          1:35.33    1:30.98        
 31 Conner, Benjamin          11 HYB-MR               1:31.79    1:33.10        
                  42.62     1:33.10 (50.48)                                        
 32 Currier, Ry               12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:47.55    1:33.38        
 33 Gutierrez, Christian      11 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:36.87        
                  42.65     1:36.87 (54.22)                                        
 34 Norman, Nicholas T        11 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:49.16        
                  49.08   1:49.16 (1:00.08)                                        
 -- Sanchez, Wanderlei        11 RedTails-MR          1:30.09         DQ        
                  46.84          DQ (50.10)                                        
 -- Batista, Jordy E          11 RedTails-MR          1:51.00         DQ        
 -- Angles, Lucas J           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:39.06         DQ        
                  48.85          DQ (50.65)                                        
 -- Zaharchenko, Michael      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:41.55         DQ        
                  46.59          DQ (51.77)                                        
 -- Simon, Ernesto G          11 Twisters-MR          1:31.20         DQ        
                  43.04          DQ (47.28)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             1:23.91    1:04.32        
     1) Burke, Matthew 11               2) Santos, Douglas J 11           
     3) McBride, Lucas R 11             4) Mirabal, Isaiah D 12           
                  36.39     1:04.32 (27.93)                                        
  2 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'A'              1:09.44    1:06.12        
     1) Tse, Jade M 11                  2) Donlevy, Billy 12              
     3) Sarabia, Jared C 12             4) Ng, Dylan 11                   
                  36.07     1:06.12 (30.05)                                        
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             1:30.00    1:12.93        
                  40.09     1:12.93 (32.84)                                        
  4 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              1:05.25    1:15.66        
     1) Sanchez, Wanderlei 11           2) Wang, Calvin 12                
     3) Arguedas, Kenneth O 12          4) Gutierrez, Christian 11        
                  39.49     1:15.66 (36.17)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Brendan          14 NCAC-MR                23.00      23.28        
  2 Cazzorla, Daniel          14 FLY-MR                 23.13      23.66        
  3 Harrison, William L       14 CIY-MR                 23.68      23.67        
  4 Pan, Noah                 14 CIY-MR                 24.42      24.24        
  5 Townsend, Delano r        13 Twisters-MR            25.76      24.54        
  6 Strbik, Peter             14 FLY-MR                 24.98      24.83        
  7 Li, Alan                  14 FLY-MR                 25.75      25.20        
  8 Taylor, Jake              13 HYB-MR                    NT      25.63        
  9 Barboza, Hector E         13 Twisters-MR            27.20      25.67        
 10 Tilas, Jonathan L         13 FLY-MR                 26.89      26.18        
 11 Zhang, Ryan               14 NCAC-MR                27.00      26.20        
 12 Foo, Felix X              14 FLY-MR                 26.03      26.26        
 13 Chen, Jason L             14 Twisters-MR            26.26      26.27        
 14 Park, James               13 FLY-MR                 26.71      26.55        
 15 Encarnacion, Bryan        14 RedTails-MR            26.81      26.65        
 16 Salazar, Matthew A        13 NCAC-MR                26.00      26.82        
 17 Sarabia, Daniel S         14 CIY-MR                 26.82      27.01        
 18 Morales, Alexander T      13 FLY-MR                 27.76      27.69        
 19 Romero, Leonardo A        13 FLY-MR                 28.13      27.96        
 20 Troy, Denis J             13 CIY-MR                 28.03      28.36        
 21 YU, Dominic               14 Twisters-MR            29.45      28.51        
 22 Criollo, John C           13 Twisters-MR            28.83      28.53        
 23 Montesdeoca, Michael d    13 Twisters-MR            28.30      28.64        
 24 McCloskey, James T        14 FLY-MR                 28.34      28.83        
 25 Wong, Jason               14 Twisters-MR            29.12      29.04        
 26 Sanchez, Andersson        13 RedTails-MR            29.41      29.11        
 27 Cheung, Samuel            14 FLY-MR                    NT      29.73        
 28 McAndrew, Matthew C       13 CIY-MR                 29.84      29.83        
 29 Gural, Ethan J            13 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.58      29.86        
 30 Guzman, Anthony L         13 RedTails-MR            28.81      30.15        
 31 Gonzalez, Edward          13 Twisters-MR            30.49      30.26        
 32 Ren, Harry                13 CIY-MR                 31.89      30.32        
 33 Serman, Trevor W          13 Kraken-MR              31.25      30.70        
 34 German, Alexander N       13 Express Swimming-MR    31.76      31.29        
 35 Hillner, Jack R           13 Kraken-MR                 NT      32.16        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pan, Noah                 14 CIY-MR                 29.91      27.80        
  2 Harrison, William L       14 CIY-MR                 31.39      27.82        
  3 Cazzorla, Daniel          14 FLY-MR                 30.59      27.95        
  4 McKenna, Brendan          14 NCAC-MR                28.00      28.65        
  5 Li, Alan                  14 FLY-MR                 29.75      29.00        
  6 Strbik, Peter             14 FLY-MR                 29.47      29.75        
  7 Sarabia, Daniel S         14 CIY-MR                 30.70      30.04        
  8 Salazar, Matthew A        13 NCAC-MR                30.00      30.19        
  9 Barboza, Hector E         13 Twisters-MR            33.45      30.91        
 10 Park, James               13 FLY-MR                 31.41      31.10        
 11 Foo, Felix X              14 FLY-MR                 31.97      31.51        
 12 Chen, Jason L             14 Twisters-MR            33.11      31.71        
 13 Criollo, John C           13 Twisters-MR            34.45      32.51        
 14 Encarnacion, Bryan        14 RedTails-MR            36.52      32.96        
 15 Montesdeoca, Michael d    13 Twisters-MR            34.37      32.97        
 16 Troy, Denis J             13 CIY-MR                 34.80      33.06        
 17 Wong, Jason               14 Twisters-MR            36.98      33.36        
 18 Sanchez, Andersson        13 RedTails-MR            35.39      33.48        
 19 Townsend, Delano r        13 Twisters-MR            35.34      33.69        
 20 Tilas, Jonathan L         13 FLY-MR                 37.95      34.73        
 21 Romero, Leonardo A        13 FLY-MR                 37.45      35.52        
 22 Morales, Alexander T      13 FLY-MR                 34.00      35.69        
 22 Ng, Jon                   14 CIY-MR                 43.44      35.69        
 24 Guzman, Anthony L         13 RedTails-MR            36.73      35.91        
 25 YU, Dominic               14 Twisters-MR            43.91      35.92        
 26 McAndrew, Matthew C       13 CIY-MR                 37.96      37.13        
 27 German, Alexander N       13 Express Swimming-MR    42.89      37.18        
 28 Gonzalez, Edward          13 Twisters-MR            38.63      37.44        
 29 McCloskey, James T        14 FLY-MR                 40.44      37.48        
 30 Cheung, Samuel            14 FLY-MR                    NT      37.62        
 31 Hillner, Jack R           13 Kraken-MR                 NT      39.59        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Strbik, Peter             14 FLY-MR                 30.62      30.56        
  2 Li, Alan                  14 FLY-MR                 34.03      31.17        
  3 Harrison, William L       14 CIY-MR                 35.85      31.26        
  4 Pan, Noah                 14 CIY-MR                 35.71      31.64        
  5 Foo, Felix X              14 FLY-MR                 33.38      31.86        
  6 Cazzorla, Daniel          14 FLY-MR                 33.24      32.35        
  7 McKenna, Brendan          14 NCAC-MR                34.00      32.46        
  8 Encarnacion, Bryan        14 RedTails-MR            33.09      33.37        
  9 Zhang, Ryan               14 NCAC-MR                34.00      33.80        
 10 Barboza, Hector E         13 Twisters-MR            34.03      34.38        
 11 Park, James               13 FLY-MR                 38.00      34.45        
 12 Sarabia, Daniel S         14 CIY-MR                 34.60      35.31        
 13 Montesdeoca, Michael d    13 Twisters-MR            38.24      35.53        
 14 Townsend, Delano r        13 Twisters-MR            38.19      36.04        
 15 Chen, Jason L             14 Twisters-MR            38.86      36.17        
 16 Morales, Alexander T      13 FLY-MR                 40.80      37.50        
 17 McCloskey, James T        14 FLY-MR                 40.89      37.57        
 18 Criollo, John C           13 Twisters-MR            42.68      37.92        
 19 YU, Dominic               14 Twisters-MR            48.61      38.94        
 20 Cheung, Samuel            14 FLY-MR                    NT      39.02        
 21 Wong, Jason               14 Twisters-MR            44.83      39.35        
 22 Guzman, Anthony L         13 RedTails-MR            47.32      39.53        
 23 Troy, Denis J             13 CIY-MR                 42.45      40.89        
 24 Romero, Leonardo A        13 FLY-MR                 43.16      41.05        
 25 Gonzalez, Edward          13 Twisters-MR            40.01      41.54        
 26 Sanchez, Andersson        13 RedTails-MR            47.11      42.41        
 27 German, Alexander N       13 Express Swimming-MR    45.83      42.69        
 28 Tilas, Jonathan L         13 FLY-MR                 49.75      42.75        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, William L       14 CIY-MR                 27.66      24.85        
  2 McKenna, Brendan          14 NCAC-MR                26.50      25.21        
  3 Cazzorla, Daniel          14 FLY-MR                 27.11      26.23        
  4 Li, Alan                  14 FLY-MR                 28.20      26.31        
  5 Pan, Noah                 14 CIY-MR                 29.66      27.11        
  6 Barboza, Hector E         13 Twisters-MR            30.15      27.85        
  7 Tilas, Jonathan L         13 FLY-MR                 30.63      28.38        
  8 Foo, Felix X              14 FLY-MR                 32.36      28.57        
  9 Sarabia, Daniel S         14 CIY-MR                 30.94      28.65        
 10 Encarnacion, Bryan        14 RedTails-MR            32.70      28.67        
 11 Townsend, Delano r        13 Twisters-MR            31.37      28.98        
 12 Salazar, Matthew A        13 NCAC-MR                30.50      29.20        
 13 Zhang, Ryan               14 NCAC-MR                28.00      29.69        
 14 Strbik, Peter             14 FLY-MR                 30.58      29.86        
 15 Criollo, John C           13 Twisters-MR            30.95      30.63        
 16 Morales, Alexander T      13 FLY-MR                 32.00      31.21        
 17 Montesdeoca, Michael d    13 Twisters-MR            35.80      32.26        
 18 Chen, Jason L             14 Twisters-MR            33.69      32.30        
 19 Wong, Jason               14 Twisters-MR            38.20      32.52        
 20 Troy, Denis J             13 CIY-MR                 38.41      32.98        
 21 Park, James               13 FLY-MR                 32.00      33.03        
 22 Serman, Trevor W          13 Kraken-MR              32.50      33.12        
 23 Sanchez, Andersson        13 RedTails-MR            34.53      33.36        
 24 Ren, Harry                13 CIY-MR                 38.29      33.67        
 25 Guzman, Anthony L         13 RedTails-MR            40.27      34.17        
 26 Ng, Jon                   14 CIY-MR                 39.90      34.44        
 27 Gonzalez, Edward          13 Twisters-MR            34.36      34.73        
 28 YU, Dominic               14 Twisters-MR            46.78      35.23        
 29 McCloskey, James T        14 FLY-MR                 40.87      35.35        
 30 McAndrew, Matthew C       13 CIY-MR                 36.55      36.11        
 31 Romero, Leonardo A        13 FLY-MR                 36.98      36.16        
 32 Cheung, Samuel            14 FLY-MR                    NT      37.19        
 33 German, Alexander N       13 Express Swimming-MR    45.84      40.99        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, William L       14 CIY-MR               1:08.06      58.50        
                  26.52       58.50 (31.98)                                        
  2 Pan, Noah                 14 CIY-MR               1:06.56      59.36        
                  27.35       59.36 (32.01)                                        
  3 McKenna, Brendan          14 NCAC-MR                59.00      59.71        
                  26.43       59.71 (33.28)                                        
  4 Cazzorla, Daniel          14 FLY-MR               1:05.51    1:00.18        
                  27.75     1:00.18 (32.43)                                        
  5 Li, Alan                  14 FLY-MR               1:04.03    1:01.49        
                  28.27     1:01.49 (33.22)                                        
  6 Strbik, Peter             14 FLY-MR               1:05.95    1:03.36        
                  30.14     1:03.36 (33.22)                                        
  7 Barboza, Hector E         13 Twisters-MR               NT    1:04.73        
                  30.23     1:04.73 (34.50)                                        
  8 Foo, Felix X              14 FLY-MR               1:09.58    1:05.92        
                  32.69     1:05.92 (33.23)                                        
  9 Townsend, Delano r        13 Twisters-MR          1:12.47    1:06.57        
                  30.47     1:06.57 (36.10)                                        
 10 Sarabia, Daniel S         14 CIY-MR               1:08.25    1:07.49        
                  30.56     1:07.49 (36.93)                                        
 11 Encarnacion, Bryan        14 RedTails-MR          1:16.80    1:07.72        
                  31.41     1:07.72 (36.31)                                        
 12 Zhang, Ryan               14 NCAC-MR              1:09.00    1:07.82        
                  31.31     1:07.82 (36.51)                                        
 13 Criollo, John C           13 Twisters-MR          1:10.82    1:08.20        
                  31.90     1:08.20 (36.30)                                        
 14 Chen, Jason L             14 Twisters-MR          1:12.82    1:08.30        
                  32.51     1:08.30 (35.79)                                        
 15 Montesdeoca, Michael d    13 Twisters-MR          1:14.68    1:09.35        
                  32.85     1:09.35 (36.50)                                        
 16 Park, James               13 FLY-MR               1:35.40    1:09.71        
                  32.06     1:09.71 (37.65)                                        
 17 Tilas, Jonathan L         13 FLY-MR               1:20.33    1:12.24        
                  32.83     1:12.24 (39.41)                                        
 18 Morales, Alexander T      13 FLY-MR               1:23.69    1:12.71        
                  34.79     1:12.71 (37.92)                                        
 19 McCloskey, James T        14 FLY-MR               1:17.34    1:14.01        
                  36.64     1:14.01 (37.37)                                        
 20 Wong, Jason               14 Twisters-MR               NT    1:14.53        
                  34.33     1:14.53 (40.20)                                        
 21 YU, Dominic               14 Twisters-MR          1:34.65    1:14.55        
                  35.33     1:14.55 (39.22)                                        
 22 Guzman, Anthony L         13 RedTails-MR          1:31.71    1:14.72        
                  35.51     1:14.72 (39.21)                                        
 23 Troy, Denis J             13 CIY-MR               1:21.33    1:14.77        
                  34.96     1:14.77 (39.81)                                        
 24 Sanchez, Andersson        13 RedTails-MR          1:27.01    1:15.85        
 25 Ren, Harry                13 CIY-MR                    NT    1:17.08        
 26 Gonzalez, Edward          13 Twisters-MR          1:17.27    1:17.60        
                  35.90     1:17.60 (41.70)                                        
 27 Romero, Leonardo A        13 FLY-MR               1:20.64    1:17.97        
                  35.76     1:17.97 (42.21)                                        
 28 Ng, Jon                   14 CIY-MR               1:34.43    1:18.31        
                  35.68     1:18.31 (42.63)                                        
 29 Cheung, Samuel            14 FLY-MR                    NT    1:19.08        
                  36.41     1:19.08 (42.67)                                        
 30 Serman, Trevor W          13 Kraken-MR            1:18.00    1:20.11        
                  34.94     1:20.11 (45.17)                                        
 31 German, Alexander N       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.39    1:22.39        
                  39.53     1:22.39 (42.86)                                        
 32 McAndrew, Matthew C       13 CIY-MR                    NT    1:23.43        
                  37.68     1:23.43 (45.75)                                        
 -- Hillner, Jack R           13 Kraken-MR                 NT         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                               57.00      53.59        
     1) Cazzorla, Daniel 14             2) Strbik, Peter 14               
     3) Foo, Felix X 14                 4) Li, Alan 14                    
                  28.83       53.59 (24.76)                                        
  2 Cross Island YMCA Barracudas-MR  'A'              1:01.77      54.49        
     1) Pan, Noah 14                    2) Sarabia, Daniel S 14           
     3) Harrison, William L 14          4) Troy, Denis J 13               
                  30.22       54.49 (24.27)                                        
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             1:05.00      58.96        
     1) Park, James 13                  2) McCloskey, James T 14          
     3) Tilas, Jonathan L 13            4) Morales, Alexander T 13        
                  33.22       58.96 (25.74)                                        
 
Boys Open 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, David              16 NCAC-MR                21.80      22.70        
  2 Bucero, Nikolas J         16 NCAC-MR                22.00      22.95        
  3 Benjamin, Cristopher      19 RedTails-MR            22.99      23.00        
  4 Dupres, Paul P            20 UN-MR                  23.19      23.11        
  5 Li, Matthew               18 FLY-MR                 22.17      23.16        
  5 Miou, Eric                16 NCAC-MR                24.00      23.16        
  5 Li, Kytoh                 17 NCAC-MR                22.80      23.16        
  8 Mercurio, Joseph          16 FLY-MR                 22.85      23.51        
  9 Reyes, Christopher        16 FLY-MR                 23.25      23.65        
 10 Luk, Arnold B             15 NCAC-MR                24.00      23.80        
 11 Graham, Danny J           17 FLY-MR                 23.86      24.07        
 12 Zhan, Edmund              16 FLY-MR                 23.72      24.09        
 13 Wan, Nicholas J           17 FLY-MR                 23.91      24.64        
 14 Knapp, Michael P          15 FLY-MR                 24.05      24.67        
 15 Scandura, Anthony F       16 FLY-MR                 24.10      24.79        
 16 Moran, Harry H            15 Manta Rays-MR          24.89      24.83        
 17 Asanjarani, Jonathan D    15 CIY-MR                 25.43      25.05        
 18 Timothy, Michael A        15 FLY-MR                 24.68      25.11        
 18 Dougherty, Thomas J       18 FLY-MR                 24.45      25.11        
 20 Qiao, Andrew              17 FLY-MR                 24.49      25.17        
 21 Tavcar, Andrew J          16 FLY-MR                 25.13      25.23        
 22 Sarabia, Josef M          15 CIY-MR                 25.25      25.26        
 23 Grippo, Joseph            16 FLY-MR                 24.79      25.46        
 23 Mullin, Ryan P            15 Twisters-MR            26.05      25.46        
 25 Shi, Hao                  17 FLY-MR                 24.89      25.60        
 26 Avalone, Frank E          15 FLY-MR                 25.37      25.64        
 27 Martinovic, Filip         15 FLY-MR                 25.83      25.81        
 28 Chow, William             15 NCAC-MR                25.00      25.83        
 29 Jensen, Brian             15 FLY-MR                 25.87      25.84        
 30 Lam, Aaron                19 NCAC-MR                25.00      25.88        
 31 Chu, Steven               16 FLY-MR                 25.85      25.99        
 32 Montesa, Dylan T          16 FLY-MR                 26.01      26.00        
 33 Chang, Zachary            17 Manta Rays-MR          25.40      26.07        
 34 Kan, Kevin                15 NCAC-MR                26.00      26.11        
 35 Ng, Nick                  17 FLY-MR                 25.95      26.13        
 36 Budhram, Ryan P           15 FLY-MR                    NT      26.20        
 37 Lardas, Vasilios K        15 FLY-MR                 24.78      26.26        
 38 Chen, Zhaoyu              17 RedTails-MR            25.69      26.27        
 39 Chen, Brian S             16 FLY-MR                 26.42      26.57        
 40 Murphy, Graham D          16 RedTails-MR            25.09      26.97        
 41 Bielecki, Rafal T         15 Twisters-MR            27.84      27.23        
 42 Lao, Andy                 16 FLY-MR                 26.94      27.67        
 43 Siboonruang, Tana         15 Twisters-MR            29.07      28.18        
 44 Diaz, Ariel R             17 RedTails-MR            29.42      28.91        
 45 Charles, Alexander        16 Manta Rays-MR          27.97      29.15        
 46 Chang, Jeremy             15 Manta Rays-MR          26.67      29.20        
 47 Krische, Eddie J          16 CIY-MR                 30.03      29.52        
 48 Fang, Roland A            13 CIY-MR                 31.97      32.79        
 49 Brinken, Corry M          11 Express Swimming-MR    36.00      34.65        
 50 Goetz, Patrick A           8 HYB-MR                    NT      49.14        
 
Boys Open 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Hongzhe              26 NYAC-MR                22.08      23.86        
  2 Miou, Eric                16 NCAC-MR                27.00      25.17        
  3 Bucero, Nikolas J         16 NCAC-MR                26.00      26.78        
  4 Benjamin, Cristopher      19 RedTails-MR            26.09      26.87        
  5 Dupres, Paul P            20 UN-MR                  28.13      26.93        
  6 Graham, Danny J           17 FLY-MR                 28.07      27.83        
  7 Qiao, Andrew              17 FLY-MR                 26.37      27.99        
  8 Mercurio, Joseph          16 FLY-MR                 28.79      28.31        
  9 Reyes, Christopher        16 FLY-MR                 28.18      29.10        
 10 Luk, Arnold B             15 NCAC-MR                28.00      29.46        
 11 Asanjarani, Jonathan D    15 CIY-MR                 29.75      29.49        
 12 Jiang, David              16 NCAC-MR                26.00      29.51        
 13 Sarabia, Josef M          15 CIY-MR                 31.94      29.83        
 14 Lam, Aaron                19 NCAC-MR                29.00      30.46        
 15 Li, Kytoh                 17 NCAC-MR                29.80      30.55        
 16 Chow, William             15 NCAC-MR                30.00      30.78        
 17 Timothy, Michael A        15 FLY-MR                 30.60      31.10        
 18 Avalone, Frank E          15 FLY-MR                 32.52      31.48        
 19 Knapp, Michael P          15 FLY-MR                 32.00      31.87        
 20 Bielecki, Rafal T         15 Twisters-MR            39.13      31.90        
 20 Dougherty, Thomas J       18 FLY-MR                 33.29      31.90        
 22 Mullin, Ryan P            15 Twisters-MR            32.18      31.97        
 23 Montesa, Dylan T          16 FLY-MR                 35.03      32.12        
 24 Lardas, Vasilios K        15 FLY-MR                 39.31      32.33        
 25 Grippo, Joseph            16 FLY-MR                 31.97      32.65        
 26 Murphy, Graham D          16 RedTails-MR            33.09      32.95        
 27 Martinovic, Filip         15 FLY-MR                 32.56      32.99        
 28 Siboonruang, Tana         15 Twisters-MR            37.17      33.91        
 29 Chen, Zhaoyu              17 RedTails-MR            36.02      33.99        
 30 Scandura, Anthony F       16 FLY-MR                 33.28      34.08        
 31 Krische, Eddie J          16 CIY-MR                 37.27      37.12        
 32 Charles, Alexander        16 Manta Rays-MR          30.00      37.50        
 33 Diaz, Ariel R             17 RedTails-MR            39.12      39.08        
 34 Brinken, Corry M          11 Express Swimming-MR    40.00      42.97        
 -- Jensen, Brian             15 FLY-MR                 35.00         DQ        
 -- Li, Matthew               18 FLY-MR                 29.17         DQ        
 
Boys Open 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, David              16 NCAC-MR                27.00      28.23        
  2 Benjamin, Cristopher      19 RedTails-MR            28.09      28.53        
  3 Li, Kytoh                 17 NCAC-MR                28.50      29.05        
  4 Moran, Harry H            15 Manta Rays-MR          27.00      29.38        
  5 Luk, Arnold B             15 NCAC-MR                29.00      29.60        
  6 Bucero, Nikolas J         16 NCAC-MR                28.00      29.79        
  7 Mercurio, Joseph          16 FLY-MR                 31.55      30.29        
  8 Murphy, Graham D          16 RedTails-MR            32.09      30.46        
  9 Miou, Eric                16 NCAC-MR                32.00      30.66        
 10 Sarabia, Josef M          15 CIY-MR                 33.61      31.46        
 11 Chow, William             15 NCAC-MR                32.00      31.69        
 12 Graham, Danny J           17 FLY-MR                 31.68      31.90        
 13 Lam, Aaron                19 NCAC-MR                30.00      31.94        
 14 Kan, Kevin                15 NCAC-MR                32.00      32.00        
 15 Reyes, Christopher        16 FLY-MR                 32.39      32.48        
 16 Knapp, Michael P          15 FLY-MR                 33.00      32.76        
 17 Li, Matthew               18 FLY-MR                 31.35      32.77        
 18 Qiao, Andrew              17 FLY-MR                 36.93      33.05        
 19 Avalone, Frank E          15 FLY-MR                 36.00      33.52        
 20 Chang, Zachary            17 Manta Rays-MR          32.00      33.55        
 21 Chen, Zhaoyu              17 RedTails-MR            35.79      33.74        
 22 Grippo, Joseph            16 FLY-MR                 33.37      33.76        
 23 Dupres, Paul P            20 UN-MR                  35.24      34.13        
 24 Tavcar, Andrew J          16 FLY-MR                 37.76      34.29        
 25 Wan, Nicholas J           17 FLY-MR                 35.28      34.36        
 26 Dougherty, Thomas J       18 FLY-MR                 33.98      34.39        
 27 Montesa, Dylan T          16 FLY-MR                 36.77      34.83        
 28 Lardas, Vasilios K        15 FLY-MR                 36.25      35.37        
 29 Timothy, Michael A        15 FLY-MR                 38.29      35.94        
 30 Martinovic, Filip         15 FLY-MR                 34.00      36.18        
 31 Siboonruang, Tana         15 Twisters-MR            36.95      36.43        
 32 Bielecki, Rafal T         15 Twisters-MR            38.44      36.46        
 33 Mullin, Ryan P            15 Twisters-MR            37.88      36.80        
 34 Asanjarani, Jonathan D    15 CIY-MR                 39.56      37.47        
 35 Krische, Eddie J          16 CIY-MR                 39.13      37.48        
 36 Lao, Andy                 16 FLY-MR                 45.10      37.60        
 37 Charles, Alexander        16 Manta Rays-MR          35.00      38.01        
 38 Diaz, Ariel R             17 RedTails-MR            40.35      39.31        
 39 Chang, Jeremy             15 Manta Rays-MR          35.00      39.95        
 40 Brinken, Corry M          11 Express Swimming-MR    46.00      41.57        
 -- Fang, Roland A            13 CIY-MR                 44.13         DQ        
 
Boys Open 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Eric                16 NCAC-MR                26.00      24.25        
  2 Mercurio, Joseph          16 FLY-MR                 25.94      24.48        
  3 Benjamin, Cristopher      19 RedTails-MR            25.09      24.94        
  4 Reyes, Christopher        16 FLY-MR                 26.82      25.38        
  5 Jiang, David              16 NCAC-MR                26.00      25.42        
  6 Dupres, Paul P            20 UN-MR                  27.14      25.67        
  7 Li, Kytoh                 17 NCAC-MR                26.00      25.76        
  8 Zhan, Edmund              16 FLY-MR                 26.76      25.87        
  9 Bucero, Nikolas J         16 NCAC-MR                26.00      26.06        
 10 Li, Matthew               18 FLY-MR                 26.38      26.11        
 11 Graham, Danny J           17 FLY-MR                 26.35      26.36        
 12 Moran, Harry H            15 Manta Rays-MR          26.00      26.48        
 13 Wan, Nicholas J           17 FLY-MR                 27.28      26.67        
 14 Qiao, Andrew              17 FLY-MR                 26.81      26.88        
 15 Dougherty, Thomas J       18 FLY-MR                 26.63      26.89        
 16 Ng, Nick                  17 FLY-MR                 28.54      27.11        
 17 Luk, Arnold B             15 NCAC-MR                27.50      27.15        
 18 Shi, Hao                  17 FLY-MR                 27.30      27.33        
 19 Knapp, Michael P          15 FLY-MR                 29.00      27.41        
 20 Chang, Zachary            17 Manta Rays-MR          28.00      27.43        
 21 Asanjarani, Jonathan D    15 CIY-MR                 33.92      27.52        
 22 Budhram, Ryan P           15 FLY-MR                    NT      27.71        
 23 Lam, Aaron                19 NCAC-MR                28.50      27.90        
 24 Mullin, Ryan P            15 Twisters-MR            31.06      27.91        
 25 Timothy, Michael A        15 FLY-MR                 30.83      28.16        
 26 Grippo, Joseph            16 FLY-MR                 30.14      28.80        
 27 Sarabia, Josef M          15 CIY-MR                 31.33      28.91        
 28 Martinovic, Filip         15 FLY-MR                 31.00      29.17        
 29 Chen, Brian S             16 FLY-MR                 33.00      29.20        
 30 Chen, Zhaoyu              17 RedTails-MR            34.44      29.29        
 31 Lardas, Vasilios K        15 FLY-MR                 31.00      29.32        
 32 Scandura, Anthony F       16 FLY-MR                 31.99      29.33        
 33 Murphy, Graham D          16 RedTails-MR            30.09      29.67        
 34 Bielecki, Rafal T         15 Twisters-MR            38.56      30.23        
 35 Siboonruang, Tana         15 Twisters-MR            32.74      30.54        
 36 Montesa, Dylan T          16 FLY-MR                 34.00      31.77        
 37 Chang, Jeremy             15 Manta Rays-MR          32.00      31.88        
 38 Jensen, Brian             15 FLY-MR                 33.00      32.19        
 39 Krische, Eddie J          16 CIY-MR                 37.11      34.84        
 40 Fang, Roland A            13 CIY-MR                 39.08      38.13        
 41 Diaz, Ariel R             17 RedTails-MR            38.22      40.26        
 42 Brinken, Corry M          11 Express Swimming-MR    39.45      40.96        
 
Boys Open 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Benjamin, Cristopher      19 RedTails-MR            55.09      55.48        
                  25.48       55.48 (30.00)                                        
  2 Miou, Eric                16 NCAC-MR              1:00.00      57.84        
                  25.81       57.84 (32.03)                                        
  3 Mercurio, Joseph          16 FLY-MR               1:00.55      58.22        
                  27.32       58.22 (30.90)                                        
  4 Li, Kytoh                 17 NCAC-MR                58.00      58.55        
                  27.93       58.55 (30.62)                                        
  5 Bucero, Nikolas J         16 NCAC-MR                57.00      58.84        
                  27.44       58.84 (31.40)                                        
  6 Li, Matthew               18 FLY-MR                 58.60      59.58        
                  27.87       59.58 (31.71)                                        
  7 Reyes, Christopher        16 FLY-MR               1:01.42      59.89        
                  27.54       59.89 (32.35)                                        
  8 Dupres, Paul P            20 UN-MR                1:00.94    1:00.73        
                  27.26     1:00.73 (33.47)                                        
  9 Graham, Danny J           17 FLY-MR               1:00.73    1:01.08        
                  28.20     1:01.08 (32.88)                                        
 10 Zhan, Edmund              16 FLY-MR               1:04.25    1:01.45        
                  28.02     1:01.45 (33.43)                                        
 11 Jiang, David              16 NCAC-MR                57.00    1:01.88        
                  29.45     1:01.88 (32.43)                                        
 12 Qiao, Andrew              17 FLY-MR               1:06.76    1:02.23        
                  28.07     1:02.23 (34.16)                                        
 13 Chow, William             15 NCAC-MR              1:00.00    1:02.97        
                  30.48     1:02.97 (32.49)                                        
 14 Wan, Nicholas J           17 FLY-MR               1:02.63    1:03.25        
                  29.14     1:03.25 (34.11)                                        
 15 Luk, Arnold B             15 NCAC-MR                58.20    1:03.41        
                  28.85     1:03.41 (34.56)                                        
 16 Sarabia, Josef M          15 CIY-MR               1:07.97    1:04.03        
                  30.60     1:04.03 (33.43)                                        
 17 Asanjarani, Jonathan D    15 CIY-MR               1:07.48    1:04.18        
                  29.81     1:04.18 (34.37)                                        
 18 Timothy, Michael A        15 FLY-MR               1:07.20    1:04.38        
                  29.80     1:04.38 (34.58)                                        
 19 Knapp, Michael P          15 FLY-MR               1:09.00    1:04.41        
                  29.42     1:04.41 (34.99)                                        
 20 Grippo, Joseph            16 FLY-MR               1:03.57    1:04.45        
                  30.51     1:04.45 (33.94)                                        
 21 Dougherty, Thomas J       18 FLY-MR               1:04.32    1:04.53        
                  29.88     1:04.53 (34.65)                                        
 22 Ng, Nick                  17 FLY-MR               1:07.68    1:05.13        
                  30.64     1:05.13 (34.49)                                        
 23 Chen, Brian S             16 FLY-MR               1:10.00    1:05.25        
                  30.57     1:05.25 (34.68)                                        
 24 Murphy, Graham D          16 RedTails-MR          1:05.09    1:05.78        
                  31.68     1:05.78 (34.10)                                        
 25 Shi, Hao                  17 FLY-MR               1:05.48    1:05.87        
                  30.02     1:05.87 (35.85)                                        
 26 Montesa, Dylan T          16 FLY-MR               1:11.78    1:05.96        
                  31.67     1:05.96 (34.29)                                        
 27 Lardas, Vasilios K        15 FLY-MR               1:09.55    1:06.17        
                  30.54     1:06.17 (35.63)                                        
 28 Lam, Aaron                19 NCAC-MR              1:00.00    1:06.34        
                  29.98     1:06.34 (36.36)                                        
 29 Avalone, Frank E          15 FLY-MR               1:14.00    1:06.57        
                  30.37     1:06.57 (36.20)                                        
 30 Mullin, Ryan P            15 Twisters-MR          1:13.42    1:06.79        
                  29.92     1:06.79 (36.87)                                        
 31 Tavcar, Andrew J          16 FLY-MR               1:15.00    1:06.83        
                  31.29     1:06.83 (35.54)                                        
 32 Scandura, Anthony F       16 FLY-MR               1:07.41    1:07.17        
                  30.98     1:07.17 (36.19)                                        
 33 Martinovic, Filip         15 FLY-MR               1:10.00    1:07.70        
                  31.76     1:07.70 (35.94)                                        
 34 Chen, Zhaoyu              17 RedTails-MR          1:15.79    1:08.70        
                  31.45     1:08.70 (37.25)                                        
 35 Siboonruang, Tana         15 Twisters-MR          1:14.85    1:09.00        
                  32.11     1:09.00 (36.89)                                        
 36 Lao, Andy                 16 FLY-MR               1:29.89    1:09.67        
                  33.21     1:09.67 (36.46)                                        
 37 Bielecki, Rafal T         15 Twisters-MR          1:30.36    1:09.69        
                  32.66     1:09.69 (37.03)                                        
 38 Krische, Eddie J          16 CIY-MR               1:18.31    1:15.79        
                  36.94     1:15.79 (38.85)                                        
 39 Diaz, Ariel R             17 RedTails-MR          1:23.83    1:19.33        
                  38.42     1:19.33 (40.91)                                        
 40 Brinken, Corry M          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.00    1:27.83        
                  41.37     1:27.83 (46.46)                                        
 
Boys Open 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 45.00      49.03        
     1) Bucero, Nikolas J 16            2) Jiang, David 16                
     3) Miou, Eric 16                   4) Li, Kytoh 17                   
                  26.11       49.03 (22.92)                                        
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                               53.00      50.51        
     1) Qiao, Andrew 17                 2) Graham, Danny J 17             
     3) Mercurio, Joseph 16             4) Li, Matthew 18                 
                  28.88       50.51 (21.63)                                        
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             1:12.69      55.59        
     1) Timothy, Michael A 15           2) Knight, Jordan 16              
     3) Reyes, Christopher 16           4) Knapp, Michael P 15            
                  31.63       55.59 (23.96)                                        
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'C'                             1:03.00      55.76        
     1) Martinovic, Filip 15            2) Lardas, Vasilios K 15          
     3) Dougherty, Thomas J 18          4) Scandura, Anthony F 16         
                  31.88       55.76 (23.88)                                        
  5 Flushing YMCA-MR  'D'                             1:08.00      58.59        
     1) Grippo, Joseph 16               2) Avalone, Frank E 15            
     3) Wan, Nicholas J 17              4) Tavcar, Andrew J 16            
                  32.88       58.59 (25.71)                                        
 
Mixed Open 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Jensen, Brian             15 FLY-MR                    NT      26.17        
  2 Chopey, Julia S           12 FLY-MR                    NT      29.66        
  3 Reiter, Stephanie C       11 FLY-MR                    NT      31.70        
 
Mixed Open 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tavcar, Andrew J          16 FLY-MR                    NT      55.78        
                  26.37       55.78 (29.41)                                        
  2 Mirabal, Isaiah D         12 FLY-MR                    NT    1:01.50        
                  30.29     1:01.50 (31.21)                                        
  3 Romero, Leonardo A        13 FLY-MR                    NT    1:03.54        
                  30.85     1:03.54 (32.69)                                        
 
Mixed Open 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zdesar, Samantha M        13 FLY-MR                    NT    2:19.01        
                  31.32     1:06.24 (34.92)     1:43.11 (36.87)     2:19.01 (35.90)
 
Mixed Open 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Olivia J          13 FLY-MR                    NT    1:05.43        
                  32.28     1:05.43 (33.15)                                        
  2 Chopey, Andy T            10 FLY-MR                    NT    1:16.15        
                  37.71     1:16.15 (38.44)                                        
 
Mixed Open 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yeh, Chloe A              12 FLY-MR                    NT      37.77        
  2 Huie, Jody                12 FLY-MR                    NT      43.10        
 
Mixed Open 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donlevy, Katie D          14 CIY-MR                    NT    1:14.56        
                  35.51     1:14.56 (39.05)                                        
  2 Anich, Annabelle K        13 FLY-MR                    NT    1:18.91        
                  36.81     1:18.91 (42.10)                                        
  3 Thomas, Laura E           10 FLY-MR                    NT    1:31.48        
                  43.36     1:31.48 (48.12)                                        
  4 Shtern, Ilana M           14 FLY-MR                    NT    1:35.64        
                  45.86     1:35.64 (49.78)                                        
 
Mixed Open 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Courtney, Julia M         10 FLY-MR                    NT      33.68        
  2 Reiter, Valerie G         11 FLY-MR                    NT      35.32        
 
Mixed Open 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yuen, Valerie A            9 FLY-MR                    NT    1:23.43        
 
Mixed Open 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mansfield, Teresa E       14 FLY-MR                    NT    2:41.23        
                  38.10     1:21.50 (43.40)     2:06.58 (45.08)     2:41.23 (34.65)
  2 Digiovanni, Sara N        13 FLY-MR                    NT    2:41.96        
                  37.05     1:20.24 (43.19)     2:06.60 (46.36)     2:41.96 (35.36)