Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 8/6/2012 10:26 AM
     
     2012 Speedo Champions Series- Super Sectional - 8/2/2012 to 8/5/2012      
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 34                        
 
                              Women - Team Scores                              
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 CUBU Swim Club                     CUBU-PV         438  
                2 SoNoCo Swim Club                   SNCO-CT         237  
                3 Long Island Aquatic Club           LIAC-MR         231.5
                4 Fox Chapel Killer Whales           FCKW-AM         196  
                5 Towson University Swimming         TUS-MD          166  
                6 Germantown Academy Aquatic  Cl     GAAC-MA         145  
                7 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club     SCHE-AD         138.5
                8 Machine Aquatics                   MACH-PV         127.5
                9 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim      TTSC-NI         108.5
               10 Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish      JCCS-AM          85  
               10 Eastern Express Swim Team          EEX-NJ           85  
               12 Parkland Aquatic Club              PAAC-MA          84  
               13 Scarlet Aquatics                   SCAR-NJ          82  
               14 Western Kentucky University        WKU-KY           81  
               15 NYC-Lions                          NYCL-MR          77  
               16 Eagle Swim Team Inc.               EST-MD           68  
               17 Long Island Express                LIE-MR           67  
               18 Suburban Seahawks Club             SSC-MA           58  
               19 Cougar Aquatic Team                CAT-NJ           47  
               20 Star Swimming                      STAR-NI          41  
               21 Princeton Piranhas Swim Team       PPST-NJ          38  
               22 Aquabears                          BEAR-CT          35  
               23 Hershey Aquatic Club               HAC-MA           34  
               23 Albany Starfish                    ALBS-AD          34  
               25 Penn Charter Aquatic Club          PCAC-MA          32  
               26 Jersey Wahoos                      JW-MA            31  
               27 Laguardia Aquatic Club             LGAC-MR          30  
               28 Hauppauge Athletic Association     HAA-MR           28  
               29 Monocacy Aquatic Club              MAC-MD           25.5
               30 Team Pittsburgh Aquatics           TPIT-AM          21  
               31 Condors Swim Club                  COND-MR          20  
               32 Syracuse Chargers                  SYCH-NI          16  
               33 Virginia Gators                    GATR-VA          15  
               34 All Star Aquatics                  ASA-PV           13  
               34 Ridgefield Aquatic Club            RAC-CT           13  
               36 Occoquan Swimming Inc              OCCS-PV          11  
               37 Shockwaves Aquatic Club            SWAC-MA           8  
               38 Golden Ram Aquatics                GRA-MA            7.5
               39 Team Suffolk                       TS-MR             7  
               39 Erie Aquatics Club                 EAC-AM            7  
               41 Burkwood Aquatic Club, Inc         BAC-VA            6  
               41 Three Village Swim Club            TVSC-MR           6  
               43 Mercury Aquatics Swim Club         MERC-NI           5  
               44 Sea Devil Swimming                 SDS-PV            4  
               45 Cougar Aquatic Team                CAT-CT            3  
               46 Badger Swim Club                   BAD-MR            2  
               46 Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA     PSDY-CT           2  
               48 Upper St Clair Swim Club           USCS-AM           1  
 
                               Men - Team Scores                               
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 CUBU Swim Club                     CUBU-PV         522  
                2 Machine Aquatics                   MACH-PV         352  
                3 Ridgefield Aquatic Club            RAC-CT          238  
                4 Jersey Wahoos                      JW-MA           222  
                5 SoNoCo Swim Club                   SNCO-CT         148.5
                6 Long Island Aquatic Club           LIAC-MR         141  
                7 Germantown Academy Aquatic  Cl     GAAC-MA         113  
                8 Scarlet Aquatics                   SCAR-NJ         100  
                9 Hershey Aquatic Club               HAC-MA           99  
               10 Albany Starfish                    ALBS-AD          60  
               11 Badger Swim Club                   BAD-MR           56  
               12 PACK Swim Team of Pittsford        PACK-NI          55  
               13 New York Sharks                    NYSA-MR          53  
               14 Star Swimming                      STAR-NI          49  
               15 Long Island Express                LIE-MR           48  
               15 Western Kentucky University        WKU-KY           48  
               17 Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish      JCCS-AM          47.5
               18 Towson University Swimming         TUS-MD           45  
               19 Central Bucks Swim Team            CBST-MA          43  
               20 Suburban Seahawks Club             SSC-MA           42  
               21 Princeton Piranhas Swim Team       PPST-NJ          41  
               22 Nittany Lion Aquatic Club          NLAC-MA          36  
               23 Parkland Aquatic Club              PAAC-MA          34  
               24 Eastern Express Swim Team          EEX-NJ           33  
               25 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim      TTSC-NI          32  
               26 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club     SCHE-AD          31  
               27 Greater Latrobe Aqua Club          GLAC-AM          29  
               28 Retriever Aquatic Club             RAC-MD           26  
               29 Fox Chapel Killer Whales           FCKW-AM          25  
               29 Franklin Area Swim Team            FAST-AM          25  
               31 Westport/Weston Family Y Swim      WRAT-CT          22  
               32 Upper St Clair Swim Club           USCS-AM          20  
               33 Millcreek Swim Team                MIST-AM          19.5
               34 Monocacy Aquatic Club              MAC-MD           18  
               35 Penn Charter Aquatic Club          PCAC-MA          17  
               35 Collegiate Aquatics                CA-MA            17  
               35 Mount Lebanon Aqua Club            MLAC-AM          17  
               38 Meriden Silver Fins                FINS-CT          16  
               38 Shockwaves Aquatic Club            SWAC-MA          16  
               38 Erie Aquatics Club                 EAC-AM           16  
               41 Blue Arrow Swim Club               BASC-MR          13  
               41 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club     RMSC-PV          13  
               43 CYC Rally Aquatic Club             CYC-MA           11  
               44 Bethel Park Recreation Swm Tm      BPR-AM            9  
               44 Eagle Swim Team Inc.               EST-MD            9  
               44 Red Fox Aquatic Club               RFAC-MR           9  
               44 Golden Comets Swim Club            GCOM-NI           9  
               48 Golden Ram Aquatics                GRA-MA            7  
               49 Omni                               OMNI-CT           6  
               50 Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club        NCAC-MR           5  
               50 Westtown Aquatics Program          WAP-MA            5  
               52 Charter Oak Aquatics               OAK-CT            3  
               52 Mid-Maine Dolphins                 MMD-ME            3  
               54 Fairport Area Swim Team            FAST-NI           2.5
               55 Emmaus Aquatic Club                EMAC-MA           2  
               55 Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA     PSDY-CT           2  
 
                             Combined Team Scores                              
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 CUBU Swim Club                     CUBU-PV         960  
                2 Machine Aquatics                   MACH-PV         479.5
                3 SoNoCo Swim Club                   SNCO-CT         385.5
                4 Long Island Aquatic Club           LIAC-MR         372.5
                5 Germantown Academy Aquatic  Cl     GAAC-MA         258  
                6 Jersey Wahoos                      JW-MA           253  
                7 Ridgefield Aquatic Club            RAC-CT          251  
                8 Fox Chapel Killer Whales           FCKW-AM         221  
                9 Towson University Swimming         TUS-MD          211  
               10 Scarlet Aquatics                   SCAR-NJ         182  
               11 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club     SCHE-AD         169.5
               12 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim      TTSC-NI         140.5
               13 Hershey Aquatic Club               HAC-MA          133  
               14 Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish      JCCS-AM         132.5
               15 Western Kentucky University        WKU-KY          129  
               16 Parkland Aquatic Club              PAAC-MA         118  
               16 Eastern Express Swim Team          EEX-NJ          118  
               18 Long Island Express                LIE-MR          115  
               19 Suburban Seahawks Club             SSC-MA          100  
               20 Albany Starfish                    ALBS-AD          94  
               21 Star Swimming                      STAR-NI          90  
               22 Princeton Piranhas Swim Team       PPST-NJ          79  
               23 Eagle Swim Team Inc.               EST-MD           77  
               23 NYC-Lions                          NYCL-MR          77  
               25 Badger Swim Club                   BAD-MR           58  
               26 PACK Swim Team of Pittsford        PACK-NI          55  
               27 New York Sharks                    NYSA-MR          53  
               28 Penn Charter Aquatic Club          PCAC-MA          49  
               29 Cougar Aquatic Team                CAT-NJ           47  
               30 Monocacy Aquatic Club              MAC-MD           43.5
               31 Central Bucks Swim Team            CBST-MA          43  
               32 Nittany Lion Aquatic Club          NLAC-MA          36  
               33 Aquabears                          BEAR-CT          35  
               34 Laguardia Aquatic Club             LGAC-MR          30  
               35 Greater Latrobe Aqua Club          GLAC-AM          29  
               36 Hauppauge Athletic Association     HAA-MR           28  
               37 Retriever Aquatic Club             RAC-MD           26  
               38 Franklin Area Swim Team            FAST-AM          25  
               39 Shockwaves Aquatic Club            SWAC-MA          24  
               40 Erie Aquatics Club                 EAC-AM           23  
               41 Westport/Weston Family Y Swim      WRAT-CT          22  
               42 Team Pittsburgh Aquatics           TPIT-AM          21  
               42 Upper St Clair Swim Club           USCS-AM          21  
               44 Condors Swim Club                  COND-MR          20  
               45 Millcreek Swim Team                MIST-AM          19.5
               46 Mount Lebanon Aqua Club            MLAC-AM          17  
               46 Collegiate Aquatics                CA-MA            17  
               48 Meriden Silver Fins                FINS-CT          16  
               48 Syracuse Chargers                  SYCH-NI          16  
               50 Virginia Gators                    GATR-VA          15  
               51 Golden Ram Aquatics                GRA-MA           14.5
               52 Rockville Montgomery Swim Club     RMSC-PV          13  
               52 All Star Aquatics                  ASA-PV           13  
               52 Blue Arrow Swim Club               BASC-MR          13  
               55 CYC Rally Aquatic Club             CYC-MA           11  
               55 Occoquan Swimming Inc              OCCS-PV          11  
               57 Bethel Park Recreation Swm Tm      BPR-AM            9  
               57 Red Fox Aquatic Club               RFAC-MR           9  
               57 Golden Comets Swim Club            GCOM-NI           9  
               60 Team Suffolk                       TS-MR             7  
               61 Three Village Swim Club            TVSC-MR           6  
               61 Omni                               OMNI-CT           6  
               61 Burkwood Aquatic Club, Inc         BAC-VA            6  
               64 Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club        NCAC-MR           5  
               64 Mercury Aquatics Swim Club         MERC-NI           5  
               64 Westtown Aquatics Program          WAP-MA            5  
               67 Sea Devil Swimming                 SDS-PV            4  
               67 Piranha Swimming @ Darien YMCA     PSDY-CT           4  
               69 Cougar Aquatic Team                CAT-CT            3  
               69 Charter Oak Aquatics               OAK-CT            3  
               69 Mid-Maine Dolphins                 MMD-ME            3  
               72 Fairport Area Swim Team            FAST-NI           2.5
               73 Emmaus Aquatic Club                EMAC-MA           2  

                    Individual Rankings - Through Event 34                     
 
                           Women - Individual Scores                           
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Duff, Alexandra J                18 WKU-KY            81  
               1 Rowland, Melanie J               20 TUS-MD            81  
               3 Daigneault, Gabrielle            16 SNCO-CT           75  
               4 Schmidt, Sierra K                14 GAAC-MA           74  
               5 Smith, Leah G                    17 JCCS-AM           73  
               6 Miller, Heidi B                  16 FCKW-AM           63  
               7 Meili, Catherine M               21 NYCL-MR           62  
               8 Byrnes, Megan E                  13 CUBU-PV           60  
               9 Kelly, Emily C                   20 LIAC-MR           53  
              10 Burke, Kaitlin C                 20 TUS-MD            51  
              11 Chan, Olivia                     17 LIE-MR            50  
              12 Meilus, Emily V                  13 CUBU-PV           49  
              13 Gruber, Margaret A               16 FCKW-AM           45  
              14 Burns, Madison L                 18 PAAC-MA           43  
              15 Treble, Molly M                  15 LIAC-MR           42  
              16 O'Brien, Taylor E                18 UN-04-MA          41  
              16 Modeas, Sydney E                 16 STAR-NI           41  
              18 Rowe, Kathryn A                  18 SCHE-AD           40.5
              19 Bayer, Cassidy L                 12 CUBU-PV           40  
              20 Bonfield, Carrie E               15 PPST-NJ           38  
              21 Bopp, Amy L                      17 SCHE-AD           37  
              22 Moffitt, Hellen S                17 CUBU-PV           33  
              23 Rommel, Dina J                   16 TTSC-NI           32.5
              24 Nakano, Yurie                    20 HAC-MA            31  
              25 Dollard, Meagan R                16 GAAC-MA           30  
              26 Speers, Abigail M                17 MACH-PV           29.5
              27 Polaha, Megan E                  17 PAAC-MA           29  
              28 Papsco, Nicole J                 15 HAA-MR            28  
              28 Erwin, Emily W                   16 GAAC-MA           28  
              30 Yoshimura, Valerie M             15 SSC-MA            27  
              30 Smith, Morgan L                  15 CAT-NJ            27  
              32 Lajoie, Juliette R               16 BEAR-CT           26  
              33 Canty, Rachel N                  18 CUBU-PV           25  
              34 Schlichte, Lindsay M             16 LIAC-MR           24  
              35 Patrick, Trudiann D              16 LIAC-MR           23.5
              36 Sagasta, Lindsey M               17 TTSC-NI           22  
              37 Santer, Alexandra L              16 UN-09-MA          21  
              37 Dillione, Tomlyn E               16 EEX-NJ            21  
              39 Lawson, Taylor S                 15 COND-MR           20  
              39 McHugh, Ally J                   15 PCAC-MA           20  
              41 Gould, Audrey K                  16 CUBU-PV           19  
              41 Lee, Veronica A                  19 TPIT-AM           19  
              43 Haufler, Allison T               18 MACH-PV           18  
              44 Sinatro, Haley M                 18 SNCO-CT           17  
              44 Perrotti, Allyson J              20 SCAR-NJ           17  
              44 Towe, Kendall H                  20 TUS-MD            17  
              47 Coughlin, Kathryn A              17 SYCH-NI           16  
              48 Harper, Holland                  18 GATR-VA           15  
              48 Wikiel, Angelika                 14 LGAC-MR           15  
              48 Parsons, Kristina M              21 NYCL-MR           15  
              48 Kwok, Joyce B                    18 LGAC-MR           15  
              48 Zhao, Amy Y                      16 SNCO-CT           15  
              53 Patterson, Leigh A               21 JW-MA             14  
              53 Matheson, Hannah C               17 EEX-NJ            14  
              55 Martin, Faith A                  19 RAC-CT            13  
              55 Lindsey, Hannah M                14 ASA-PV            13  
              55 Manning, Margaret J              17 MAC-MD            13  
              58 Borgersen, Hanne K               18 MAC-MD            12.5
              59 Barber, Ariel R                  16 PCAC-MA           12  
              59 Hanson, Diana B                  17 CUBU-PV           12  
              61 Visco, Madison P                 15 GAAC-MA           11  
              61 Young, Carmen A                  19 OCCS-PV           11  
              61 Powers, Jessica M                19 UN-06-NI          11  
              61 Brookover, Jaimie Lynn L         17 JW-MA             11  
              61 Berkay, Melissa Y                21 SCAR-NJ           11  
              61 Hegwood, Kate G                  16 SNCO-CT           11  
              67 Levy, Lauren E                   18 CUBU-PV           10  
              68 Crompton, Georgie R              17 EST-MD             9  
              68 Crouse, Eva S                    12 BEAR-CT            9  
              70 Turulski, Erin D                 14 SWAC-MA            8  
              71 Hornibrook, Mackenzie L          17 GRA-MA             7.5
              72 Greene, Eva J                    18 MACH-PV            7  
              72 Koch, Julianne T                 16 TS-MR              7  
              72 Klomp, Rylee R                   17 EAC-AM             7  
              72 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N            19 LIE-MR             7  
              76 Davis, Melissa A                 18 BAC-VA             6  
              76 Sorna, Cassaundra L              20 TUS-MD             6  
              76 Anderson, Emily N                14 TVSC-MR            6  
              79 Haraden, Karly J                 16 SCHE-AD            5  
              79 Prim, Julianna H                 21 UN-01-NC           5  
              79 Fosburgh, Elizabeth B            17 MACH-PV            5  
              79 Oslund, Victoria M               19 TUS-MD             5  
              79 Johnson, Danyel                  17 MERC-NI            5  
              84 Somers, Sarah M                  20 UN-03-MA           4  
              84 Vincent, Taylor M                17 CUBU-PV            4  
              84 Burke, Brigid M                  16 SDS-PV             4  
              84 Harrington, Shannon C            16 JW-MA              4  
              88 Skroupa, Amanda L                21 TUS-MD             3  
              88 Goehring, Theresa C              17 CAT-CT             3  
              88 Kaplan, Paige E                  15 LIAC-MR            3  
              88 Phillips, Adrienne C             21 TUS-MD             3  
              88 Tafuto, Vivian M                 15 HAC-MA             3  
              88 Hitchens, Sarah A                17 SSC-MA             3  
              94 Daday, Caitlin E                 16 PAAC-MA            2  
              94 Shipman, Isabel J                16 BAD-MR             2  
              94 Randolph, Hayli V                16 GAAC-MA            2  
              94 Herbst, Kelsey M                 21 TPIT-AM            2  
              94 Bragg, Eliza S                   17 PSDY-CT            2  
              94 Zhou, Kina Y                     17 ALBS-AD            2  
             100 Kearns, Ann R                    20 SNCO-CT            1  
             100 Dudzinski, Brittany A            18 USCS-AM            1  
             100 Watroba, Marissa N               17 TTSC-NI            1  
             100 Dunseith, Erin M                 18 EST-MD             1  
             100 Dressel, Marissa L               20 TTSC-NI            1  
 
                            Men - Individual Scores                            
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Grimmett-Norris, Christoph D     17 CUBU-PV           88  
               2 Bollerman, Brian S               19 RAC-CT            78  
               3 Martin, James A                  20 RAC-CT            70  
               4 Putnam, Charles M                19 CUBU-PV           64  
               5 Lebed, Alex                      16 GAAC-MA           62  
               6 Belecanech, Matthew J            20 JW-MA             61  
               7 Ransford, Patrick J              15 PACK-NI           55  
               8 Southern, Benjamin N             16 CUBU-PV           54  
               8 Seliskar, Stephen M              18 CUBU-PV           54  
              10 Proctor, Grant R                 17 JW-MA             51  
              11 Anderson, Hugh A                 24 MACH-PV           48  
              11 Lennon, Michael J                18 LIAC-MR           48  
              13 Stone, Zach T                    21 TUS-MD            45  
              14 Nakano, Shota                    18 HAC-MA            44  
              14 Rodrigues, Heitor R              21 WKU-KY            44  
              16 Stange, Will F                   16 PPST-NJ           41  
              16 Tafuto, Vincent F                17 HAC-MA            41  
              18 Camozzo, Daniel L                19 MACH-PV           38  
              19 Sebastian, Ryan D                16 SCAR-NJ           37  
              20 Seiferth, Jonathan W             18 JCCS-AM           33  
              20 Cassell, Gunther A               15 LIE-MR            33  
              22 Bureau, Lucas A                  18 GLAC-AM           29  
              22 Munch, Richard W                 19 MACH-PV           29  
              24 Fiala, Brandon C                 17 MACH-PV           28  
              24 Natal, Douglas R                 18 MACH-PV           28  
              24 Klotz, Daniel J                  17 SNCO-CT           28  
              24 Defriece, Andrew R               14 GAAC-MA           28  
              28 Smith, Quinn P                   16 SCHE-AD           27  
              29 Carey, Evan D                    20 RAC-MD            26  
              30 Mortimer, Austin M               16 FAST-AM           25  
              31 Martin, Alexander J              14 JW-MA             24  
              31 Pite, Alan J                     16 SNCO-CT           24  
              33 Loughlin, Conall C               17 GAAC-MA           23  
              33 Stockett, Paul W                 17 SSC-MA            23  
              35 Cudahy, Conor J                  17 CUBU-PV           22  
              35 Blansfield, Jonathan R           15 WRAT-CT           22  
              37 Dudzinski, Ryan D                16 USCS-AM           20  
              37 Kalibat, Peter M                 16 EEX-NJ            20  
              39 Intrieri, Kevin M                18 MIST-AM           19.5
              40 Newell, Mark E                   18 FCKW-AM           19  
              41 Power, Robert M                  20 SSC-MA            18  
              41 Kolovich, Evan S                 17 MAC-MD            18  
              43 Smith, Nathan D                  17 CA-MA             17  
              43 Willis, Jamal E                  17 PCAC-MA           17  
              43 Etter, Jackson L                 15 NLAC-MA           17  
              46 Gordon, Ryan D                   16 ALBS-AD           16  
              46 Ahlberg, Andrew W                21 SNCO-CT           16  
              46 Dickson, Robert W                15 SWAC-MA           16  
              46 Chrzanowski, Adam J              19 EAC-AM            16  
              46 Prescott, Tyler D                15 FINS-CT           16  
              51 Lozano, Joseph                   16 LIE-MR            15  
              51 Goetz, Matt J                    18 LIAC-MR           15  
              51 Hallock, Michael E               21 MACH-PV           15  
              54 Conzola, Peter J                 16 PAAC-MA           14  
              54 Higgins, Kyle D                  17 MLAC-AM           14  
              56 Hall, Delaney W                  15 LIAC-MR           13  
              56 Hu, Philip Y                     17 CUBU-PV           13  
              56 Caputo, Michael R                21 EEX-NJ            13  
              56 Baird, Graham M                  15 CUBU-PV           13  
              56 Buyanov, Pavel                   28 BASC-MR           13  
              56 Goldstein, Jake P                18 LIAC-MR           13  
              56 Brocato, Gregory V               14 CBST-MA           13  
              63 Schwippert, Matthew T            21 STAR-NI           12  
              63 Rude, Evin G                     16 CUBU-PV           12  
              63 Lee, William E                   18 HAC-MA            12  
              63 Magnan, Samuel P                 15 PAAC-MA           12  
              63 Stoski, Nick A                   16 LIAC-MR           12  
              68 Zawatski, Edward J               15 CYC-MA            11  
              69 Paulk, David R                   19 JCCS-AM           10.5
              70 Enoch, Adam C                    18 EST-MD             9  
              70 Eiden, Joseph P                  16 BAD-MR             9  
              70 Gartland, John P                 19 UN-05-MA           9  
              70 Brinkhoff, Erik J                18 BPR-AM             9  
              74 Rich, Andrew A                   18 UN-03-MA           7  
              74 McCormick, David J               20 GRA-MA             7  
              74 Rappaport, William L             18 BAD-MR             7  
              74 Kim, John J                      17 CUBU-PV            7  
              74 Rothschild, Brian J              18 CUBU-PV            7  
              74 Rhinehart, Sean E                19 RMSC-PV            7  
              80 Welch, Brady A                   16 RMSC-PV            6  
              80 Gomez, Jonathan                  16 SCAR-NJ            6  
              80 Goettler, Matthew L              18 FCKW-AM            6  
              80 Rainey, Ian B                    16 MACH-PV            6  
              84 McKenna, Brian W                 18 NCAC-MR            5  
              84 Apa, Armand S                    16 NLAC-MA            5  
              84 Kang, Philip                     17 SCAR-NJ            5  
              84 Ruddy, Jason P                   19 RFAC-MR            5  
              84 Maquera, David D                 19 CUBU-PV            5  
              84 Neuendorf, Lance                 17 NYSA-MR            5  
              84 Fronczak, Brandon M              15 WAP-MA             5  
              91 Richards, Ryan A                 17 JW-MA              4  
              91 Nyce, Andrew S                   18 MACH-PV            4  
              91 Ahlberg, Joseph W                16 SNCO-CT            4  
              91 Rowledge, Robert B               16 SCHE-AD            4  
              91 Killian, Patrick M               20 OMNI-CT            4  
              96 Smith, Grayson P                 18 RAC-CT             3  
              96 Martin, Joseph D                 17 STAR-NI            3  
              96 Gronbeck, Christian J            19 OAK-CT             3  
              96 Conover, Arthur C                17 MMD-ME             3  
              96 Damich, Drew L                   15 MLAC-AM            3  
              96 Tanchick, Matthew T              17 GCOM-NI            3  
             102 Swanepoel, Dylan T               17 SNCO-CT            2.5
             102 Danner, Gregory M                31 FAST-NI            2.5
             104 Wimmer, Cody J                   16 EMAC-MA            2  
             104 Drexler, William H               15 HAC-MA             2  
             104 Greene, Jonathan F               18 PSDY-CT            2  
             104 Lovett, Jared A                  21 OMNI-CT            2  
             104 Traub, Eric S                    20 UN-02-CT           2  
             104 Carlino, Keith A                 17 RFAC-MR            2  
             104 Bunch, Louis T                   21 WKU-KY             2  
             104 Lorson, Elliott W                20 WKU-KY             2  
             104 Murphy, James F                  14 MACH-PV            2  
             113 Myers, Christopher M             17 RAC-CT             1  
             113 Holder, Evan E                   17 CBST-MA            1  
             113 Gartland, Mitchell               16 SSC-MA             1  
             113 St. John, Carl A                 18 CUBU-PV            1  
             113 Zurmuhl, David P                 17 CBST-MA            1  



     2012 Speedo Champions Series- Super Sectional - 8/2/2012 to 8/5/2012      
                                 Meet Results                                    
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rommel, Dina J      16 Town of Tonawand-NI    27.26      26.54         20  
  2 Speers, Abigail M   17 Machine Aquatics-PV    26.74      26.73         17  
  3 Sagasta, Lindsey M  17 Town of Tonawand-NI    27.11      26.83         16  
  4 Meili, Catherine M  21 NYC-Lions-MR           27.11      26.87         15  
  5 Zhao, Amy Y         16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    27.16      27.05         14  
  6 Manning, Margaret   17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    27.29      27.28         13  
  7 Barber, Ariel R     16 PCAC-MA                27.08      27.46         12  
  8 Kelly, Emily C      20 Long Island Aqua-MR    27.06      27.47         11  
B - Final
  9 Rowland, Melanie J  20 Towson Universit-MD    27.36      26.83          9  
 10 Klomp, Rylee R      17 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM    27.34      27.15          7  
 11 Sinatro, Haley M    18 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    27.33      27.22          6  
 12 Dillione, Tomlyn E  16 Eastern Express-NJ     27.44      27.27          5  
 13 Burke, Brigid M     16 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV    27.45      27.38          4  
 14 Hornibrook, Macken  17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    27.30      27.39          3  
 15 Vincent, Taylor M   17 CUBU Swim-PV           27.45      27.56          2  
 16 Dressel, Marissa L  20 Town of Tonawand-NI    27.29      28.11          1  
C - Final
 17 O'Rourke, Kathleen  16 Eastern Express-NJ     27.57      26.98        
 18 Barber, Amanda L    18 Central Chesapea-PV    27.49      27.29        
 19 Martin, Faith A     19 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    27.51      27.38        
 20 Dale, Siobhan E     15 Aquabears-CT           27.61      27.40        
 21 Zurmuhl, Hannah     13 Central Bucks Sw-MA    27.46      27.52        
 22 Revilak, Sofia A    15 CUBU Swim-PV           27.54      27.55        
 23 Dolan, Suzanne D    14 Machine Aquatics-PV    27.63      27.71        
 24 Moffitt, Hellen S   17 CUBU Swim-PV           27.58      27.99        
D - Final
 25 Veith, Madelyn R    16 Hershey Aquatic-MA     27.70      26.95        
 26 Anthone, Rebecca E  16 Town of Tonawand-NI    27.72      27.27        
 27 Dollard, Meagan R   16 Germantown Acade-MA    27.64      27.35        
 28 Crompton, Georgie   17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     27.64      27.43        
 29 Ernst, Andrea M     14 TWST-NI                27.76      27.57        
 30 Stiles, Jessica W   16 Morris County Sw-NJ    27.70      27.90        
 31 McNichol, Madison   16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    27.64      27.97        
 32 Hoopes, Madeleine   18 Greater Latrobe-AM     27.69      28.16        
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Speers, Abigail M         17 Machine Aquatics-PV    26.21      26.74 q      
  2 Kelly, Emily C            20 Long Island Aqua-MR    27.20      27.06 q      
  3 Barber, Ariel R           16 PCAC-MA                27.22      27.08 q      
  4 Meili, Catherine M        21 NYC-Lions-MR           26.30      27.11 q      
  4 Sagasta, Lindsey M        17 Town of Tonawand-NI    27.03      27.11 q      
  6 Zhao, Amy Y               16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    26.77      27.16 q      
  7 Rommel, Dina J            16 Town of Tonawand-NI    26.46      27.26 q      
  8 Ruffing, Alyssa C         16 Franklin Area Sw-AM    27.09      27.29 q      
  8 Manning, Margaret J       17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    26.93      27.29 q      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dressel, Marissa L        20 Town of Tonawand-NI    28.80     J27.29 q      
 11 Hornibrook, Mackenzie L   17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    27.45      27.30 q      
 12 Sinatro, Haley M          18 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    26.98      27.33 q      
 13 Klomp, Rylee R            17 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM    27.01      27.34 q      
 14 Rowland, Melanie J        20 Towson Universit-MD    27.55      27.36 q      
 15 Dillione, Tomlyn E        16 Eastern Express-NJ     27.26      27.44 q      
 16 Vincent, Taylor M         17 CUBU Swim-PV           27.26      27.45 q      
 16 Burke, Brigid M           16 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV    27.51      27.45 q      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 18 Zurmuhl, Hannah           13 Central Bucks Sw-MA    26.89      27.46 q      
 19 Ruffing, Kaitlyn M        17 Franklin Area Sw-AM    27.83      27.48 q      
 20 Barber, Amanda L          18 Central Chesapea-PV    27.64      27.49 q      
 21 Martin, Faith A           19 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    27.55      27.51 q      
 22 Revilak, Sofia A          15 CUBU Swim-PV           27.34      27.54 q      
 23 Yoshimura, Valerie M      15 Suburban Seahawk-MA    26.56      27.56 q      
 23 Kim, Rachel S             17 New York Sharks-MR     27.21      27.56 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 O'Rourke, Kathleen M      16 Eastern Express-NJ     27.43      27.57 q      
 26 Moffitt, Hellen S         17 CUBU Swim-PV           27.10      27.58 q      
 27 Dale, Siobhan E           15 Aquabears-CT           27.37      27.61 q      
 28 Dolan, Suzanne D          14 Machine Aquatics-PV    27.94      27.63 q      
 29 Crompton, Georgie R       17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     27.82      27.64 q      
 29 McNichol, Madison J       16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    24.57Y     27.64 q      
 29 Dollard, Meagan R         16 Germantown Acade-MA    26.89      27.64 q      
 32 Hitchens, Sarah A         17 Suburban Seahawk-MA    27.23      27.65 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Prim, Julianna H          21 Unattached-NC          27.70      27.69        
 33 Hoopes, Madeleine E       18 Greater Latrobe-AM     28.26      27.69        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 35 Veith, Madelyn R          16 Hershey Aquatic-MA     23.42Y     27.70        
 35 Stiles, Jessica W         16 Morris County Sw-NJ    27.30      27.70        
 37 Moser, Mary C             20 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    27.18      27.72        
 37 Anthone, Rebecca E        16 Town of Tonawand-NI    28.30      27.72        
 39 Wujciak, Megan A          17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    27.34      27.73        
 40 Ernst, Andrea M           14 TWST-NI                27.00      27.76        
 41 Toback, Gabbie N          17 Long Island Aqua-MR    27.80      27.77        
 42 Bayer, Cassidy L          12 CUBU Swim-PV           28.45      27.78        
 43 Dunn, Madeleine T         17 Greenwich YWCA D-CT    28.25      27.79        
 44 Nakano, Yurie             20 Hershey Aquatic-MA     27.79      27.81        
 44 Greene, Eva J             18 Machine Aquatics-PV    27.60      27.81        
 46 Ferguson, Matty L         16 CUBU Swim-PV           27.50S     27.83        
 47 Ford, Kathryn A           16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    27.31      27.84        
 48 Gould, Audrey K           16 CUBU Swim-PV           28.21      27.87        
 49 Petit, Rosannah           15 CUBU Swim-PV           24.87Y     27.89        
 50 Winnan, Brynja C          19 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    28.41      27.91        
 50 Coulson Moore, Logan      16 Mason Makos Swim-PV    24.65Y     27.91        
 52 Borgersen, Hanne K        18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    28.06      27.93        
 52 Gruber, Margaret A        16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    27.27      27.93        
 52 Kwok, Joyce B             18 Laguardia Aquati-MR    28.08      27.93        
 55 Spillane, Mary R          15 Shoreline Elite-CT     27.91      27.96        
 56 Haufler, Kristin M        16 Machine Aquatics-PV    28.14      27.97        
 56 O'Mara, Claire M          13 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    27.76      27.97        
 58 Meixner, Mackenzie A      18 Jewish Community-AM    28.22      27.98        
 59 Kunkel, Gracie A          17 Charter Oak-CT         28.04      27.99        
 59 Kondis, Kyra N            15 Rockville Montgo-PV    28.02      27.99        
 61 Towe, Kendall H           20 Towson Universit-MD    28.03      28.00        
 62 Oslund, Victoria M        19 Towson Universit-MD    28.36      28.03        
 62 Graesser, Hannah R        16 Town of Tonawand-NI    27.11      28.03        
 64 Maurer, Stephanie M       17 Hershey Aquatic-MA     27.55      28.07        
 65 Feucht, Hannah C          16 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM    28.42      28.08        
 66 Krajcik, Katherine G      16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    28.10      28.09        
 67 Shipman, Isabel J         16 Badger Swim Club-MR    27.83      28.11        
 67 Kligys, Sydney D          17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     28.96      28.11        
 67 Wu, Cynthia M             15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    28.55      28.11        
 70 Newton, Sophie M          18 CUBU Swim-PV           28.38      28.12        
 70 Brinkhoff, Allison M      16 Bethel Park Recr-AM    28.80      28.12        
 72 Harrington, Shannon C     16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       28.44      28.13        
 73 Terwilliger, Emma K       17 Albany Starfish-AD     28.34      28.14        
 74 Pond, Chelsea G           16 Una SEA-CT             27.50      28.15        
 74 Parsons, Kristina M       21 NYC-Lions-MR           28.76      28.15        
 76 Chan, Olivia              17 Long Island Expr-MR    27.50      28.16        
 76 Harper, Holland           18 Virginia Gators-VA     27.02      28.16        
 78 McCorkel, Heather L       17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     28.51      28.17        
 78 Davis, Melissa A          18 Burkwood Aquatic-VA    25.16Y     28.17        
 78 Mitcheltree, Alexis R     17 Una USCS-AM            27.02      28.17        
 81 Pennetti, Allie L         18 Allegheny North-AM     27.56      28.18        
 82 Cahill, Kaitlin E         16 Albany Starfish-AD     28.49      28.20        
 82 Skroupa, Amanda L         21 Towson Universit-MD    27.81      28.20        
 84 Panitz, Beatrix M         16 Badger Swim Club-MR    27.58      28.21        
 85 Chung, Dana               15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    28.21      28.24        
 85 Mantz, Sarah M            17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    27.90      28.24        
 87 Giovanniello, Kerry A     15 Long Island Aqua-MR    28.09      28.25        
 87 Katis, Jayme C            19 CUBU Swim-PV           27.49      28.25        
 89 Shaffer, Victoria C       15 Upper St Clair S-AM    27.75      28.26        
 89 Koch, Julianne T          16 Team Suffolk-MR        28.17      28.26        
 91 Heise, Nicole A           22 Lansing CATS-NI        25.09Y     28.31        
 91 Andrews, Jinan M          16 New York Sharks-MR     27.74      28.31        
 93 Moshos, Eireni A          14 CUBU Swim-PV           28.36      28.32        
 93 McKernan, Shannon E       15 Germantown Acade-MA    27.28      28.32        
 95 Bollinger, Hannah K       15 Clinton Cudas-AD       28.43      28.33        
 95 Easterling, Sarah E       17 Westbrook Seals-ME     28.36      28.33        
 95 Williams, Blair F         14 Schenectady-Sara-AD    28.18      28.33        
 98 Preiss, Marina C          16 Unattached-MR          28.03      28.35        
 99 Crews, Gillian B          16 Mason Makos Swim-PV    25.15Y     28.38        
100 Rocheleau, Danielle M     14 West Hartford Aq-CT    27.88      28.39        
100 Brown, Alexandra L        16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      28.48      28.39        
102 Zell, Katherine E         17 Lancaster Aquati-MA    28.16      28.42        
103 Schick, Katie E           16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    24.84Y     28.43        
103 Rosenkranz, Renee E       21 Unattached-GA          27.72      28.43        
103 Bruno, Brooke M           15 Suburban Seahawk-MA    28.45      28.43        
103 Georger, Marie F          18 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM    28.39      28.43        
107 Schaffert, Taylor E       17 Town of Tonawand-NI    24.89Y     28.44        
107 Dudzinski, Brittany A     18 Upper St Clair S-AM    28.47      28.44        
109 Buckworth, Lauren C       18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    28.08      28.47        
110 Mestha, Suhan L           15 Fairport Area Sw-NI    28.88      28.48        
111 Halper, Sophie R          14 92nd Street Y Fl-MR    24.83Y     28.50        
112 Patrick, Trudiann D       16 Long Island Aqua-MR    27.79      28.52        
112 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     19 Long Island Expr-MR    28.38      28.52        
112 Karam, Sydnee S           15 Parkland Aquatic-MA    28.28      28.52        
115 Antal, Katie E            16 Slippery Rock Co-AM    28.84      28.53        
116 Gorham, Jessica M         16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    27.88      28.56        
117 Fusco, Abigail H          16 Cougar Aquatic T-CT    28.29      28.57        
118 Pavek, Marielle E         17 Three Village Sw-MR    28.24      28.58        
118 Tougas, Kristina P        16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    28.29      28.58        
120 Shemet, Nancy K           15 Three Village Sw-MR    28.29      28.59        
121 Hilbrandt, Riley P        17 Saginaw Bay YMCA-MI       NT      28.62        
122 Gao, Kelly                15 Albany Starfish-AD     28.25      28.63        
123 Frizzell, Kelly A         14 H2okie Aquatics-VA     27.97      28.64        
124 Galea, Andrea A           14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    28.79      28.66        
124 McConnell, Madeline C     17 Mercury Swimming-NI    28.27      28.66        
124 Friedmann, Taylor L       20 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    24.57Y     28.66        
127 Hare, Maia                15 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.19Y     28.68        
128 Epstein, Aleza D          16 Town of Tonawand-NI    28.09      28.69        
128 Haskell, Olivia C         14 ZEUS Swim Team-CT      27.71      28.69        
130 Maciag, Eliza J           17 West Hartford Aq-CT    28.35      28.74        
131 Rowe, Kathryn A           18 Schenectady-Sara-AD    28.46      28.77        
132 Vargas, Kristen G         16 Eagle Swim Team-MD     28.69      28.78        
132 Perrotta, Brooke G        13 Cougar Aquatic T-CT    27.96      28.78        
134 Trivino, Maria A          16 Nile Crocodile A-MR    28.16      28.81        
135 Smith, Mary K             14 PACK Swim Team o-NI    24.63Y     28.84        
136 Reyes, Claudia L          17 Three Village Sw-MR    28.13      28.86        
137 Mack, Andi M              14 CUBU Swim-PV           27.93      28.87        
137 Frank, Claire G           14 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    28.20      28.87        
139 Goehring, Theresa C       17 Cougar Aquatic T-CT    28.17      28.93        
140 Gawlik, Keri N            17 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    24.78Y     28.94        
141 Podhayny, Ashleigh M      18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    28.45      28.97        
142 Capone, Clara J           14 West Hartford Aq-CT    28.32      29.02        
143 Feeley, Ellen S           18 Una NYCL-MR            28.22      29.10        
144 Deardorff, Serena G       17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      28.44      29.13        
144 Du, Jacquelyn Z           15 Allegheny North-AM     28.48      29.13        
146 Zagoren, Jenna M          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       24.77Y     29.15        
146 Poindexter, Tiana R       16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    28.25      29.15        
148 Eberts, Margaret C        17 Malvern Swimming-MA    28.29      29.21        
149 Tafuto, Vivian M          15 Hershey Aquatic-MA     28.48      29.35        
150 Kellan, Laura F           17 Machine Aquatics-PV    24.57Y     29.41        
150 Schilken, Meghan M        15 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    24.88Y     29.41        
152 Messina, Julia M          18 Fairport Area Sw-NI    24.82Y     29.43        
153 Wargo, Katherine L        14 ZEUS Swim Team-CT      28.49      29.44        
154 Uhrin, Emily A            17 Jewish Community-AM    28.44      29.46        
155 Tremols, Nina A           17 CUBU Swim-PV           25.18Y     29.51        
156 Fergus, Danielle M        15 Devilfish Aquati-MR    25.08Y     29.71        
156 Doody, Alexandria M       18 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI    24.73Y     29.71        
158 Ortman, Abigail R         16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    28.21      29.95        
 -- Jampo, Darrah J           17 Suburban Seahawk-MA    28.27        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries - Swim-off
  1 Manning, Margaret J       17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD       NT      26.72 q      
  2 Dressel, Marissa L        20 Town of Tonawand-NI       NT      27.39 q      
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
                57.69  NAT 2012 Winter National
                58.39  JNAT 2012 Winter JR Nat
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Rowland, Melanie J        20 Towson Universit-MD    59.43      58.73        
                  28.61       58.73 (30.12)                                        
  2 Sagasta, Lindsey M        17 Town of Tonawand-NI    59.43      58.76        
                  28.55       58.76 (30.21)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.69  NAT 2012 Winter National
                58.39  JNAT 2012 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smith, Leah G       17 Jewish Community-AM    57.68      57.55 NAT     20  
                  28.02       57.55 (29.53)                                        
  2 Kelly, Emily C      20 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.45      58.30 JNAT    17  
                  27.86       58.30 (30.44)                                        
  3 Dillione, Tomlyn E  16 Eastern Express-NJ     58.61      58.56         16  
                  28.11       58.56 (30.45)                                        
  4 Nakano, Yurie       20 Hershey Aquatic-MA     58.56      58.65         15  
                  28.26       58.65 (30.39)                                        
  5 Dollard, Meagan R   16 Germantown Acade-MA    58.67      59.29         14  
                  28.78       59.29 (30.51)                                        
  6 Speers, Abigail M   17 Machine Aquatics-PV    59.24      59.30         12.5
                  28.10       59.30 (31.20)                                        
  6 Rommel, Dina J      16 Town of Tonawand-NI    59.41      59.30         12.5
                  28.73       59.30 (30.57)                                        
  8 Rowland, Melanie J  20 Towson Universit-MD    59.43      59.71         11  
                  29.13       59.71 (30.58)                                        
B - Final
  9 Yoshimura, Valerie  15 Suburban Seahawk-MA    59.55      58.75          9  
                  28.39       58.75 (30.36)                                        
 10 Daigneault, Gabrie  16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    59.48      58.94          7  
                  28.60       58.94 (30.34)                                        
 11 Sagasta, Lindsey M  17 Town of Tonawand-NI    59.43      59.00          6  
                  28.24       59.00 (30.76)                                        
 12 Borgersen, Hanne K  18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    59.46      59.16          4.5
                  28.71       59.16 (30.45)                                        
 12 Hornibrook, Macken  17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    59.53      59.16          4.5
                  28.88       59.16 (30.28)                                        
 14 Prim, Julianna H    21 Unattached-NC          59.50      59.58          3  
                  29.00       59.58 (30.58)                                        
 15 Vincent, Taylor M   17 CUBU Swim-PV           59.61      59.61          2  
                  28.41       59.61 (31.20)                                        
 16 Zhao, Amy Y         16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    59.61      59.84          1  
                  28.81       59.84 (31.03)                                        
C - Final
 17 Klomp, Rylee R      17 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM    59.69      59.27        
                  28.48       59.27 (30.79)                                        
 18 Treble, Cara H      14 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.68      59.31        
                  28.57       59.31 (30.74)                                        
 19 Moser, Mary C       20 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    59.76      59.35        
                  28.43       59.35 (30.92)                                        
 20 Gruber, Margaret A  16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    59.76      59.55        
                  29.17       59.55 (30.38)                                        
 21 Yarosh, Hillary K   20 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    59.71      59.65        
                  29.00       59.65 (30.65)                                        
 22 Manning, Margaret   17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    59.70      59.89        
                  28.55       59.89 (31.34)                                        
 23 Sinatro, Haley M    18 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    59.62    1:00.22        
                  29.30     1:00.22 (30.92)                                        
 24 Preiss, Marina C    16 Unattached-MR          59.74    1:00.23        
                  28.90     1:00.23 (31.33)                                        
D - Final
 25 Revilak, Sofia A    15 CUBU Swim-PV           59.90      58.96        
                  28.91       58.96 (30.05)                                        
 26 Harper, Holland     18 Virginia Gators-VA     59.94      59.11        
                  28.53       59.11 (30.58)                                        
 27 Reifinger, Erica L  18 Parkland Aquatic-MA    59.91      59.81        
                  28.85       59.81 (30.96)                                        
 27 Barber, Amanda L    18 Central Chesapea-PV    59.87      59.81        
                  29.18       59.81 (30.63)                                        
 29 Giovanniello, Kerr  15 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.83      59.88        
                  28.91       59.88 (30.97)                                        
 30 O'Rourke, Kathleen  16 Eastern Express-NJ     59.93    1:00.03        
                  29.34     1:00.03 (30.69)                                        
 31 McKernan, Shannon   15 Germantown Acade-MA  1:00.02    1:00.10        
                  29.32     1:00.10 (30.78)                                        
 32 Barber, Ariel R     16 PCAC-MA              1:00.11    1:00.11        
                  28.89     1:00.11 (31.22)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.69  NAT 2012 Winter National
                58.39  JNAT 2012 Winter JR Nat
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Leah G             17 Jewish Community-AM    58.13      57.68 qNAT   
                  28.01       57.68 (29.67)                                        
  2 Kelly, Emily C            20 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.04      58.45 q      
                  28.01       58.45 (30.44)                                        
  3 Nakano, Yurie             20 Hershey Aquatic-MA     58.67      58.56 q      
                  27.93       58.56 (30.63)                                        
  4 Dillione, Tomlyn E        16 Eastern Express-NJ     59.33      58.61 q      
                  28.10       58.61 (30.51)                                        
  5 Dollard, Meagan R         16 Germantown Acade-MA    58.13      58.67 q      
                  28.22       58.67 (30.45)                                        
  6 Speers, Abigail M         17 Machine Aquatics-PV    59.24      59.24 q      
                  28.24       59.24 (31.00)                                        
  7 Rommel, Dina J            16 Town of Tonawand-NI    58.36      59.41 q      
                  28.37       59.41 (31.04)                                        
  8 Rowland, Melanie J        20 Towson Universit-MD    57.80      59.43 q      
                  28.95       59.43 (30.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sagasta, Lindsey M        17 Town of Tonawand-NI    58.73     J59.43 q      
                  28.70       59.43 (30.73)                                        
 10 Borgersen, Hanne K        18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    58.62      59.46 q      
 11 Daigneault, Gabrielle     16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:00.43      59.48 q      
 12 Prim, Julianna H          21 Unattached-NC          59.04      59.50 q      
                  28.99       59.50 (30.51)                                        
 13 Hornibrook, Mackenzie L   17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:00.59      59.53 q      
 14 Yoshimura, Valerie M      15 Suburban Seahawk-MA    57.41      59.55 q      
                  28.99       59.55 (30.56)                                        
 15 Vincent, Taylor M         17 CUBU Swim-PV           59.74      59.61 q      
                  28.61       59.61 (31.00)                                        
 15 Zhao, Amy Y               16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    59.41      59.61 q      
                  28.29       59.61 (31.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sinatro, Haley M          18 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    58.69      59.62 q      
                  28.95       59.62 (30.67)                                        
 18 Treble, Cara H            14 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.70      59.68 q      
                  28.66       59.68 (31.02)                                        
 19 Klomp, Rylee R            17 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM    59.14      59.69 q      
 20 Manning, Margaret J       17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    59.09      59.70 q      
 21 Yarosh, Hillary K         20 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    59.67      59.71 q      
                  28.80       59.71 (30.91)                                        
 22 Preiss, Marina C          16 Unattached-MR        1:00.43      59.74 q      
                  29.05       59.74 (30.69)                                        
 23 Gruber, Margaret A        16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    59.47      59.76 q      
                  29.04       59.76 (30.72)                                        
 23 Moser, Mary C             20 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    58.71      59.76 q      
                  28.88       59.76 (30.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Giovanniello, Kerry A     15 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.86      59.83 q      
                  28.89       59.83 (30.94)                                        
 26 Barber, Amanda L          18 Central Chesapea-PV  1:00.84      59.87 q      
 27 Revilak, Sofia A          15 CUBU Swim-PV           58.89      59.90 q      
                  29.08       59.90 (30.82)                                        
 28 Reifinger, Erica L        18 Parkland Aquatic-MA    58.47      59.91 q      
 29 O'Rourke, Kathleen M      16 Eastern Express-NJ     59.73      59.93 q      
                  28.48       59.93 (31.45)                                        
 30 Harper, Holland           18 Virginia Gators-VA     59.22      59.94 q      
                  28.87       59.94 (31.07)                                        
 30 Burke, Kaitlin C          20 Towson Universit-MD    59.14      59.94 q      
                  28.70       59.94 (31.24)                                        
 32 McKernan, Shannon E       15 Germantown Acade-MA    58.92    1:00.02 q      
                  28.52     1:00.02 (31.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Barber, Ariel R           16 PCAC-MA                52.94Y   1:00.11        
                  28.42     1:00.11 (31.69)                                        
 34 Katis, Jayme C            19 CUBU Swim-PV           59.54    1:00.14        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Greene, Eva J             18 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:00.40    1:00.16        
                  28.87     1:00.16 (31.29)                                        
 35 Shipman, Isabel J         16 Badger Swim Club-MR    59.08    1:00.16        
 37 Hitchens, Sarah A         17 Suburban Seahawk-MA    59.54    1:00.17        
                  28.77     1:00.17 (31.40)                                        
 38 Chung, Dana               15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:00.50    1:00.18        
                  28.75     1:00.18 (31.43)                                        
 39 Bayer, Cassidy L          12 CUBU Swim-PV           52.77Y   1:00.19        
 40 Zurmuhl, Hannah           13 Central Bucks Sw-MA    59.25    1:00.20        
                  28.44     1:00.20 (31.76)                                        
 40 Moffitt, Hellen S         17 CUBU Swim-PV         1:00.82    1:00.20        
                  29.02     1:00.20 (31.18)                                        
 40 Fosburgh, Elizabeth B     17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:00.51    1:00.20        
                  29.18     1:00.20 (31.02)                                        
 43 Matheson, Hannah C        17 Eastern Express-NJ   1:00.09    1:00.31        
                  29.52     1:00.31 (30.79)                                        
 43 Tankle, Bernadette L      16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:00.10    1:00.31        
                  29.21     1:00.31 (31.10)                                        
 45 Dale, Siobhan E           15 Aquabears-CT           59.41    1:00.32        
                  28.43     1:00.32 (31.89)                                        
 46 Schmitt, Summer J         17 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:00.87    1:00.33        
                  28.99     1:00.33 (31.34)                                        
 47 Terwilliger, Emma K       17 Albany Starfish-AD   1:00.04    1:00.35        
                  29.05     1:00.35 (31.30)                                        
 48 Martin, Faith A           19 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    58.46    1:00.37        
 49 Wujciak, Megan A          17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    59.95    1:00.46        
 49 O'Brien, Taylor E         18 Una GAAC-MA            58.89    1:00.46        
                  29.61     1:00.46 (30.85)                                        
 51 Kwok, Joyce B             18 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:00.80    1:00.48        
                  28.70     1:00.48 (31.78)                                        
 52 Graesser, Hannah R        16 Town of Tonawand-NI    59.75    1:00.51        
                  29.09     1:00.51 (31.42)                                        
 52 Veith, Madelyn R          16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:01.03    1:00.51        
                  28.75     1:00.51 (31.76)                                        
 54 Brickman, Molly E         15 92nd Street Y Fl-MR  1:00.30    1:00.52        
                  29.55     1:00.52 (30.97)                                        
 55 Towe, Kendall H           20 Towson Universit-MD  1:00.14    1:00.53        
                  28.89     1:00.53 (31.64)                                        
 55 Burke, Brigid M           16 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV    59.94    1:00.53        
                  29.51     1:00.53 (31.02)                                        
 55 Friedmann, Taylor L       20 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    59.86    1:00.53        
                  29.74     1:00.53 (30.79)                                        
 58 Gould, Audrey K           16 CUBU Swim-PV         1:00.74    1:00.57        
                  29.26     1:00.57 (31.31)                                        
 59 Stiles, Jessica W         16 Morris County Sw-NJ    53.71Y   1:00.58        
                  28.63     1:00.58 (31.95)                                        
 59 Koch, Julianne T          16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:00.61    1:00.58        
                  29.26     1:00.58 (31.32)                                        
 61 Krajcik, Katherine G      16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:01.26    1:00.63        
                  29.46     1:00.63 (31.17)                                        
 62 Smith, Morgan L           15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:00.13    1:00.68        
                  29.90     1:00.68 (30.78)                                        
 63 Panitz, Beatrix M         16 Badger Swim Club-MR    59.90    1:00.70        
                  29.62     1:00.70 (31.08)                                        
 64 Spillane, Mary R          15 Shoreline Elite-CT   1:00.75    1:00.75        
                  29.20     1:00.75 (31.55)                                        
 65 Karam, Sydnee S           15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:01.26    1:00.77        
                  29.14     1:00.77 (31.63)                                        
 66 Beatty, Jennifer G        22 Unattached-AM          52.27Y   1:00.78        
                  29.60     1:00.78 (31.18)                                        
 67 Ford, Kathryn A           16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:00.84    1:00.79        
                  28.97     1:00.79 (31.82)                                        
 68 Mantz, Sarah M            17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:00.52    1:00.85        
                  29.49     1:00.85 (31.36)                                        
 69 Dressel, Marissa L        20 Town of Tonawand-NI    53.67Y   1:00.87        
                  29.76     1:00.87 (31.11)                                        
 70 Lindsey, Hannah M         14 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:00.76    1:00.90        
                  29.27     1:00.90 (31.63)                                        
 71 Mack, Andi M              14 CUBU Swim-PV         1:00.00    1:00.92        
                  29.55     1:00.92 (31.37)                                        
 72 Ruffing, Alyssa C         16 Franklin Area Sw-AM    58.81    1:00.93        
                  29.28     1:00.93 (31.65)                                        
 73 Johnson, Morgan E         16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:01.25    1:00.95        
                  29.57     1:00.95 (31.38)                                        
 74 Daigneault, Valerie       14 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:00.34    1:00.96        
                  29.50     1:00.96 (31.46)                                        
 75 Tracy, Braelyn N          17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:00.54    1:01.02        
                  29.96     1:01.02 (31.06)                                        
 76 Anthone, Rebecca E        16 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:00.56    1:01.05        
                  29.10     1:01.05 (31.95)                                        
 77 Coulson Moore, Logan      16 Mason Makos Swim-PV    53.06Y   1:01.06        
                  29.07     1:01.06 (31.99)                                        
 77 Buckworth, Lauren C       18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:00.36    1:01.06        
                  29.32     1:01.06 (31.74)                                        
 79 Shaffer, Victoria C       15 Upper St Clair S-AM  1:01.06    1:01.10        
                  28.92     1:01.10 (32.18)                                        
 80 Gwennap, Lea B            13 CUBU Swim-PV           59.84    1:01.11        
 81 Bollinger, Hannah K       15 Clinton Cudas-AD     1:00.96    1:01.15        
                  30.14     1:01.15 (31.01)                                        
 82 Goehring, Theresa C       17 Cougar Aquatic T-CT    59.81    1:01.16        
                  30.04     1:01.16 (31.12)                                        
 83 Bragg, Eliza S            17 Piranha Swimming-CT    52.93Y   1:01.19        
 84 McCorkel, Heather L       17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:00.16    1:01.20        
 85 Mitcheltree, Alexis R     17 Una USCS-AM          1:00.05    1:01.23        
                  29.32     1:01.23 (31.91)                                        
 86 Chabbott, Amanda H        14 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:01.15    1:01.26        
                  30.01     1:01.26 (31.25)                                        
 87 Modeas, Sydney E          16 Star Swimming-NI     1:01.24    1:01.29        
                  30.09     1:01.29 (31.20)                                        
 88 Andrews, Jinan M          16 New York Sharks-MR   1:01.05    1:01.31        
                  29.36     1:01.31 (31.95)                                        
 89 Winnert, Rebecca L        15 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  1:00.92    1:01.36        
                  30.09     1:01.36 (31.27)                                        
 90 Browne, Elizabeth C       17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:01.61    1:01.38        
                  29.82     1:01.38 (31.56)                                        
 91 Czulewicz, Lauren H       15 ZEUS Swim Team-CT    1:00.97    1:01.39        
                  29.40     1:01.39 (31.99)                                        
 92 Owens, Kayla V            17 Greater Latrobe-AM     52.32Y   1:01.41        
                  29.62     1:01.41 (31.79)                                        
 93 Feucht, Hannah C          16 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM  1:01.16    1:01.42        
                  30.29     1:01.42 (31.13)                                        
 94 Ernst, Andrea M           14 TWST-NI                59.89    1:01.44        
                  28.79     1:01.44 (32.65)                                        
 95 Evangelista, Rebecca K    19 JETS-NI                52.81Y   1:01.47        
                  29.22     1:01.47 (32.25)                                        
 96 Patterson, Courtney R     18 Jersey Wahoos-MA       53.13Y   1:01.48        
                  29.92     1:01.48 (31.56)                                        
 97 Moshos, Eireni A          14 CUBU Swim-PV           52.55Y   1:01.51        
                  29.87     1:01.51 (31.64)                                        
 98 Crompton, Georgie R       17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:01.05    1:01.55        
                  29.93     1:01.55 (31.62)                                        
 99 O'Mara, Claire M          13 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:01.21    1:01.56        
                  29.85     1:01.56 (31.71)                                        
100 Petit, Rosannah           15 CUBU Swim-PV           52.72Y   1:01.58        
                  29.51     1:01.58 (32.07)                                        
100 Kondis, Kyra N            15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:00.48    1:01.58        
                  29.05     1:01.58 (32.53)                                        
102 Aarts, Nicole B           14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:01.09    1:01.60        
                  29.77     1:01.60 (31.83)                                        
103 Schlichte, Lindsay M      16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.13    1:01.63        
                  30.13     1:01.63 (31.50)                                        
104 Oslund, Victoria M        19 Towson Universit-MD  1:00.84    1:01.64        
                  30.19     1:01.64 (31.45)                                        
104 Frizzell, Kelly A         14 H2okie Aquatics-VA   1:01.52    1:01.64        
106 Maurer, Stephanie M       17 Hershey Aquatic-MA     59.91    1:01.65        
                  29.02     1:01.65 (32.63)                                        
107 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     19 Long Island Expr-MR    52.83Y   1:01.67        
                  29.73     1:01.67 (31.94)                                        
108 Newton, Sophie M          18 CUBU Swim-PV           53.79Y   1:01.70        
                  29.96     1:01.70 (31.74)                                        
109 Rocheleau, Danielle M     14 West Hartford Aq-CT    53.21Y   1:01.74        
                  29.39     1:01.74 (32.35)                                        
109 Feeley, Ellen S           18 Una NYCL-MR          1:01.54    1:01.74        
                  29.93     1:01.74 (31.81)                                        
111 Swarts, Rachel M          17 CUBU Swim-PV         1:01.75    1:01.75        
                  29.48     1:01.75 (32.27)                                        
111 Reyes, Claudia L          17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:00.38    1:01.75        
113 Treble, Molly M           15 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.93    1:01.77        
                  30.10     1:01.77 (31.67)                                        
114 Stearns, Kaitlin V        14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:00.29    1:01.78        
                  29.76     1:01.78 (32.02)                                        
115 Gorham, Jessica M         16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    53.10Y   1:01.79        
                  29.91     1:01.79 (31.88)                                        
116 Jampo, Darrah J           17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:01.21    1:01.83        
                  29.55     1:01.83 (32.28)                                        
117 Dunn, Madeleine T         17 Greenwich YWCA D-CT    53.08Y   1:01.84        
                  28.60     1:01.84 (33.24)                                        
118 Obregon, Isabel M         15 Jersey Wahoos-MA       53.41Y   1:01.85        
                  29.97     1:01.85 (31.88)                                        
118 Quinn, Madeleine J        15 Long Island Expr-MR    54.52Y   1:01.85        
                  28.79     1:01.85 (33.06)                                        
120 Patrick, Trudiann D       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.23    1:01.88        
120 Fusco, Abigail H          16 Cougar Aquatic T-CT    53.77Y   1:01.88        
                  29.62     1:01.88 (32.26)                                        
120 McConnell, Madeline C     17 Mercury Swimming-NI  1:01.62    1:01.88        
                  29.86     1:01.88 (32.02)                                        
123 Schilken, Meghan M        15 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    53.89Y   1:01.96        
                  30.25     1:01.96 (31.71)                                        
123 Skroupa, Amanda L         21 Towson Universit-MD  1:00.75    1:01.96        
                  29.53     1:01.96 (32.43)                                        
125 Podhayny, Ashleigh M      18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:01.11    1:02.02        
                  29.88     1:02.02 (32.14)                                        
126 Haufler, Allison T        18 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:01.61    1:02.03        
                  29.34     1:02.03 (32.69)                                        
126 Willis, Claire H          16 Star Swimming-NI     1:01.59    1:02.03        
                  29.71     1:02.03 (32.32)                                        
128 Romano, Stephanie J       18 CUBU Swim-PV         1:01.06    1:02.05        
                  29.47     1:02.05 (32.58)                                        
129 Perrotta, Brooke G        13 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  1:01.07    1:02.06        
                  30.04     1:02.06 (32.02)                                        
130 Davis, Melissa A          18 Burkwood Aquatic-VA    54.24Y   1:02.08        
                  30.18     1:02.08 (31.90)                                        
131 Shemet, Nancy K           15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:01.10    1:02.10        
132 Haufler, Kristin M        16 Machine Aquatics-PV    52.92Y   1:02.11        
                  29.05     1:02.11 (33.06)                                        
133 Hare, Maia                15 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.33Y   1:02.15        
                  29.78     1:02.15 (32.37)                                        
134 Pennetti, Allie L         18 Allegheny North-AM     51.21Y   1:02.17        
                  29.05     1:02.17 (33.12)                                        
135 Pond, Chelsea G           16 Una SEA-CT             54.38Y   1:02.18        
                  30.18     1:02.18 (32.00)                                        
135 Toback, Gabbie N          17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.01    1:02.18        
137 Rosenkranz, Renee E       21 Unattached-GA        1:00.36    1:02.19        
                  29.69     1:02.19 (32.50)                                        
138 Cahill, Kaitlin E         16 Albany Starfish-AD     53.82Y   1:02.30        
                  30.16     1:02.30 (32.14)                                        
139 Hoopes, Madeleine E       18 Greater Latrobe-AM   1:01.21    1:02.35        
                  29.32     1:02.35 (33.03)                                        
140 Dolan, Suzanne D          14 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:00.93    1:02.38        
                  28.86     1:02.38 (33.52)                                        
141 Harper, Hannah L          16 Virginia Gators-VA     53.33Y   1:02.43        
142 Miller, Katharine M       16 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  1:01.49    1:02.44        
                  30.03     1:02.44 (32.41)                                        
143 Deliberty, Carly R        17 Hershey Aquatic-MA     54.06Y   1:02.47        
144 Epstein, Aleza D          16 Town of Tonawand-NI    53.45Y   1:02.51        
                  29.68     1:02.51 (32.83)                                        
145 Wargo, Katherine L        14 ZEUS Swim Team-CT      53.69Y   1:02.53        
                  29.68     1:02.53 (32.85)                                        
146 Haskell, Olivia C         14 ZEUS Swim Team-CT      53.45Y   1:02.57        
                  29.67     1:02.57 (32.90)                                        
147 Schick, Katie E           16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    54.51Y   1:02.64        
148 Ortman, Abigail R         16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:01.71    1:02.65        
                  30.10     1:02.65 (32.55)                                        
149 Kunkel, Gracie A          17 Charter Oak-CT         53.88Y   1:02.67        
                  29.91     1:02.67 (32.76)                                        
150 Lee, Mary M               15 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:01.57    1:02.75        
                  29.99     1:02.75 (32.76)                                        
151 Fairclough, Morgan D      17 New York Sharks-MR   1:01.72    1:02.76        
152 Pavek, Marielle E         17 Three Village Sw-MR    54.30Y   1:02.78        
                  29.61     1:02.78 (33.17)                                        
153 Uhrin, Emily A            17 Jewish Community-AM  1:01.83    1:02.79        
                  30.16     1:02.79 (32.63)                                        
154 Palu-Benson, Saoirse      16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    54.10Y   1:02.84        
                  30.00     1:02.84 (32.84)                                        
155 Zagoren, Jenna M          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       53.64Y   1:02.91        
                  29.81     1:02.91 (33.10)                                        
156 Kim, Rachel S             17 New York Sharks-MR     59.83    1:03.01        
                  29.72     1:03.01 (33.29)                                        
157 Tafuto, Vivian M          15 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:01.50    1:03.07        
                  30.15     1:03.07 (32.92)                                        
158 Williams, Blair F         14 Schenectady-Sara-AD    54.46Y   1:03.15        
                  30.67     1:03.15 (32.48)                                        
159 Gilson, Brooke J          16 Parkland Aquatic-MA    54.11Y   1:03.37        
                  30.27     1:03.37 (33.10)                                        
160 Kellan, Laura F           17 Machine Aquatics-PV    52.50Y   1:03.56        
                  30.21     1:03.56 (33.35)                                        
161 Oakey, Marissa A          19 Town of Tonawand-NI    54.15Y   1:03.74        
                  30.18     1:03.74 (33.56)                                        
162 Mestha, Suhan L           15 Fairport Area Sw-NI    54.59Y   1:03.86        
                  30.49     1:03.86 (33.37)                                        
163 Halper, Sophie R          14 92nd Street Y Fl-MR  1:01.30    1:04.01        
                  30.35     1:04.01 (33.66)                                        
164 Messina, Julia M          18 Fairport Area Sw-NI    54.51Y   1:04.15        
                  30.29     1:04.15 (33.86)                                        
165 Whalen, Bridget           17 Connetquot Swim-MR     53.88Y   1:04.77        
                  30.96     1:04.77 (33.81)                                        
 -- Daniel, Paige L           17 Lancaster Aquati-MA    53.52Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Meixner, Mackenzie A      18 Jewish Community-AM    53.70Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Murslack, Kristen M       17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:01.84        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Magnavita, Emily S        18 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    52.35Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smith, Leah G       17 Jewish Community-AM  2:02.14    2:01.76         20  
                  28.79       59.72 (30.93)     1:31.04 (31.32)     2:01.76 (30.72)
  2 Miller, Heidi B     16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:06.80    2:04.89         17  
                  29.51     1:01.39 (31.88)     1:33.40 (32.01)     2:04.89 (31.49)
  3 O'Brien, Taylor E   18 Una GAAC-MA          2:06.60    2:05.39         16  
                  29.75     1:01.13 (31.38)     1:33.89 (32.76)     2:05.39 (31.50)
  4 Dollard, Meagan R   16 Germantown Acade-MA  2:06.44    2:05.77         15  
                  29.25     1:01.46 (32.21)     1:33.77 (32.31)     2:05.77 (32.00)
  5 Kelly, Emily C      20 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:05.72    2:05.92         14  
                  30.54     1:03.37 (32.83)     1:34.69 (31.32)     2:05.92 (31.23)
  6 Rowland, Melanie J  20 Towson Universit-MD  2:06.94    2:06.16         13  
                  30.91     1:02.23 (31.32)     1:34.62 (32.39)     2:06.16 (31.54)
  7 Daigneault, Gabrie  16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:07.18    2:07.51         12  
                  29.47     1:01.76 (32.29)     1:34.57 (32.81)     2:07.51 (32.94)
  8 Powers, Jessica M   19 Unattached-NI        2:05.79    2:08.52         11  
                  29.98     1:01.91 (31.93)     1:35.75 (33.84)     2:08.52 (32.77)
B - Final
  9 Treble, Molly M     15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:07.70    2:06.77          9  
                  29.90     1:01.99 (32.09)     1:34.71 (32.72)     2:06.77 (32.06)
 10 Koch, Julianne T    16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:08.02    2:07.07          7  
                  29.82     1:02.34 (32.52)     1:35.20 (32.86)     2:07.07 (31.87)
 11 Schmidt, Sierra K   14 Germantown Acade-MA  2:08.60    2:07.58          6  
                  30.39     1:02.76 (32.37)     1:35.63 (32.87)     2:07.58 (31.95)
 12 Borgersen, Hanne K  18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:08.08    2:08.04          5  
                  30.32     1:02.47 (32.15)     1:35.83 (33.36)     2:08.04 (32.21)
 13 Patterson, Leigh A  21 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:08.13    2:08.11          4  
                  30.19     1:02.77 (32.58)     1:35.65 (32.88)     2:08.11 (32.46)
 14 Santer, Alexandra   16 Unattached-MA        2:08.48    2:08.19          3  
                  30.42     1:02.55 (32.13)     1:36.06 (33.51)     2:08.19 (32.13)
 15 Prim, Julianna H    21 Unattached-NC        2:08.08    2:08.45          2  
                  30.00     1:02.56 (32.56)     1:35.69 (33.13)     2:08.45 (32.76)
 16 Modeas, Sydney E    16 Star Swimming-NI     2:07.94    2:08.64          1  
                  30.56     1:02.99 (32.43)     1:35.93 (32.94)     2:08.64 (32.71)
C - Final
 17 Byrnes, Megan E     13 CUBU Swim-PV         2:08.67    2:06.45        
                  29.89     1:02.36 (32.47)     1:34.77 (32.41)     2:06.45 (31.68)
 18 Dillione, Tomlyn E  16 Eastern Express-NJ   2:09.05    2:07.26        
                  29.59     1:01.27 (31.68)     1:34.58 (33.31)     2:07.26 (32.68)
 19 Johnson, Morgan E   16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:08.62    2:07.45        
                  29.69     1:02.00 (32.31)     1:34.85 (32.85)     2:07.45 (32.60)
 19 Towe, Kendall H     20 Towson Universit-MD  2:08.82    2:07.45        
                  30.06     1:02.24 (32.18)     1:35.33 (33.09)     2:07.45 (32.12)
 21 Kearns, Ann R       20 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:09.10    2:08.59        
                  30.28     1:02.87 (32.59)     1:35.97 (33.10)     2:08.59 (32.62)
 22 Friedmann, Taylor   20 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:08.85    2:08.68        
                  30.90     1:03.62 (32.72)     1:36.29 (32.67)     2:08.68 (32.39)
 23 Smith, Morgan L     15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:08.87    2:08.83        
                  30.35     1:02.64 (32.29)     1:36.33 (33.69)     2:08.83 (32.50)
 -- Shipman, Isabel J   16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:08.92         DQ        
      False start
                  29.82     1:02.50 (32.68)     1:35.85 (33.35)          DQ (32.28)
D - Final
 25 Dunseith, Erin M    18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:09.11    2:07.47        
                  30.04     1:02.58 (32.54)     1:35.28 (32.70)     2:07.47 (32.19)
 26 Lajoie, Juliette R  16 Aquabears-CT         2:09.77    2:07.84        
                  30.05     1:02.43 (32.38)     1:35.41 (32.98)     2:07.84 (32.43)
 27 Schlichte, Lindsay  16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:09.61    2:08.51        
                  30.19     1:02.70 (32.51)     1:35.96 (33.26)     2:08.51 (32.55)
 28 Brickman, Molly E   15 92nd Street Y Fl-MR  2:09.90    2:08.99        
                  30.23     1:02.89 (32.66)     1:36.65 (33.76)     2:08.99 (32.34)
 29 Treble, Cara H      14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:09.92    2:09.23        
                  30.29     1:02.75 (32.46)     1:36.48 (33.73)     2:09.23 (32.75)
 30 Sinatro, Haley M    18 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:09.88    2:09.29        
                  30.24     1:02.76 (32.52)     1:36.15 (33.39)     2:09.29 (33.14)
 31 Tracy, Braelyn N    17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:09.88    2:09.93        
                  30.00     1:02.83 (32.83)     1:36.69 (33.86)     2:09.93 (33.24)
 32 Patterson, Courtne  18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:09.27    2:12.16        
                  30.64     1:04.09 (33.45)     1:37.62 (33.53)     2:12.16 (34.54)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Leah G             17 Jewish Community-AM  2:00.00    2:02.14 q      
                  28.79       59.72 (30.93)     1:31.02 (31.30)     2:02.14 (31.12)
  2 Kelly, Emily C            20 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:02.38    2:05.72 q      
                  30.32     1:02.65 (32.33)     1:34.19 (31.54)     2:05.72 (31.53)
  3 Powers, Jessica M         19 Unattached-NI        2:04.51    2:05.79 q      
                  29.35     1:00.49 (31.14)     1:32.76 (32.27)     2:05.79 (33.03)
  4 Dollard, Meagan R         16 Germantown Acade-MA  2:03.73    2:06.44 q      
                  29.15     1:00.94 (31.79)     1:33.41 (32.47)     2:06.44 (33.03)
  5 O'Brien, Taylor E         18 Una GAAC-MA          2:03.65    2:06.60 q      
                  29.94     1:01.90 (31.96)     1:34.64 (32.74)     2:06.60 (31.96)
  6 Miller, Heidi B           16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:05.26    2:06.80 q      
                  29.57     1:01.57 (32.00)     1:34.23 (32.66)     2:06.80 (32.57)
  7 Rowland, Melanie J        20 Towson Universit-MD  2:07.91    2:06.94 q      
                  30.69     1:02.62 (31.93)     1:34.48 (31.86)     2:06.94 (32.46)
  8 Daigneault, Gabrielle     16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:07.37    2:07.18 q      
                  29.63     1:01.97 (32.34)     1:34.54 (32.57)     2:07.18 (32.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Treble, Molly M           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:06.62    2:07.70 q      
                  30.20     1:02.02 (31.82)     1:35.15 (33.13)     2:07.70 (32.55)
 10 Modeas, Sydney E          16 Star Swimming-NI     2:07.78    2:07.94 q      
                  30.39     1:02.29 (31.90)     1:35.39 (33.10)     2:07.94 (32.55)
 11 Koch, Julianne T          16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:07.49    2:08.02 q      
                  30.16     1:02.59 (32.43)     1:35.41 (32.82)     2:08.02 (32.61)
 12 Borgersen, Hanne K        18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:05.65    2:08.08 q      
                  30.53     1:02.54 (32.01)     1:36.01 (33.47)     2:08.08 (32.07)
 12 Prim, Julianna H          21 Unattached-NC        2:05.69    2:08.08 q      
                  30.78     1:03.21 (32.43)     1:36.35 (33.14)     2:08.08 (31.73)
 14 Patterson, Leigh A        21 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:07.24    2:08.13 q      
                  30.59     1:02.43 (31.84)     1:35.92 (33.49)     2:08.13 (32.21)
 15 Santer, Alexandra L       16 Unattached-MA        2:09.34    2:08.48 q      
                  30.06     1:02.49 (32.43)     1:36.18 (33.69)     2:08.48 (32.30)
 16 Schmidt, Sierra K         14 Germantown Acade-MA  2:06.43    2:08.60 q      
                  30.36     1:03.07 (32.71)     1:35.95 (32.88)     2:08.60 (32.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Johnson, Morgan E         16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:07.00    2:08.62 q      
                  29.98     1:02.76 (32.78)     1:35.87 (33.11)     2:08.62 (32.75)
 18 Byrnes, Megan E           13 CUBU Swim-PV         2:07.16    2:08.67 q      
                  30.54     1:02.95 (32.41)     1:36.55 (33.60)     2:08.67 (32.12)
 19 Towe, Kendall H           20 Towson Universit-MD  2:07.72    2:08.82 q      
                  30.49     1:03.10 (32.61)     1:36.45 (33.35)     2:08.82 (32.37)
 20 Friedmann, Taylor L       20 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:06.30    2:08.85 q      
                  29.97     1:02.68 (32.71)     1:35.67 (32.99)     2:08.85 (33.18)
 21 Smith, Morgan L           15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:10.27    2:08.87 q      
                  29.64     1:02.29 (32.65)     1:35.50 (33.21)     2:08.87 (33.37)
 22 Shipman, Isabel J         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:08.88    2:08.92 q      
                  29.95     1:03.22 (33.27)     1:36.49 (33.27)     2:08.92 (32.43)
 23 Dillione, Tomlyn E        16 Eastern Express-NJ   2:08.96    2:09.05 q      
                  30.07     1:02.43 (32.36)     1:36.00 (33.57)     2:09.05 (33.05)
 24 Kearns, Ann R             20 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:09.39    2:09.10 q      
                  30.02     1:01.97 (31.95)     1:35.41 (33.44)     2:09.10 (33.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Dunseith, Erin M          18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:06.64    2:09.11 q      
                  30.69     1:02.84 (32.15)     1:36.69 (33.85)     2:09.11 (32.42)
 26 Katis, Jayme C            19 CUBU Swim-PV         2:06.75    2:09.26 q      
                  29.84     1:02.39 (32.55)     1:35.43 (33.04)     2:09.26 (33.83)
 27 Patterson, Courtney R     18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:08.63    2:09.27 q      
                  30.24     1:02.68 (32.44)     1:35.77 (33.09)     2:09.27 (33.50)
 28 Burke, Kaitlin C          20 Towson Universit-MD  2:05.56    2:09.42 q      
                  29.98     1:02.44 (32.46)     1:36.15 (33.71)     2:09.42 (33.27)
 29 Schlichte, Lindsay M      16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:08.44    2:09.61 q      
                  30.64     1:03.21 (32.57)     1:36.93 (33.72)     2:09.61 (32.68)
 30 Lajoie, Juliette R        16 Aquabears-CT         2:08.14    2:09.77 q      
                  31.02     1:03.32 (32.30)     1:37.42 (34.10)     2:09.77 (32.35)
 31 Georger, Marie F          18 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM  2:09.74    2:09.81 q      
                  30.34     1:03.59 (33.25)     1:37.09 (33.50)     2:09.81 (32.72)
 32 Yarosh, Hillary K         20 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:10.39    2:09.86 q      
                  30.34     1:03.79 (33.45)     1:36.63 (32.84)     2:09.86 (33.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Tracy, Braelyn N          17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:08.85    2:09.88        
                  30.23     1:02.96 (32.73)     1:36.70 (33.74)     2:09.88 (33.18)
 33 Sinatro, Haley M          18 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:07.93    2:09.88        
                  30.38     1:02.83 (32.45)     1:36.62 (33.79)     2:09.88 (33.26)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 35 Brickman, Molly E         15 92nd Street Y Fl-MR  2:09.28    2:09.90        
                  30.86     1:04.18 (33.32)     1:37.92 (33.74)     2:09.90 (31.98)
 36 Treble, Cara H            14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:10.78    2:09.92        
                  30.47     1:03.93 (33.46)     1:36.23 (32.30)     2:09.92 (33.69)
 37 Tougas, Kristina P        16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:11.96    2:09.95        
                  30.14     1:03.19 (33.05)     1:36.41 (33.22)     2:09.95 (33.54)
 38 Hornibrook, Mackenzie L   17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:12.68    2:09.99        
                  30.11     1:02.44 (32.33)     1:36.81 (34.37)     2:09.99 (33.18)
 39 Fosburgh, Elizabeth B     17 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:08.64    2:10.08        
                  31.06     1:03.53 (32.47)     1:37.55 (34.02)     2:10.08 (32.53)
 40 Revilak, Sofia A          15 CUBU Swim-PV         1:50.60Y   2:10.11        
                  30.08     1:03.41 (33.33)     1:37.19 (33.78)     2:10.11 (32.92)
 41 Daigneault, Valerie       14 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:10.58    2:10.13        
                  31.44     1:04.19 (32.75)     1:37.72 (33.53)     2:10.13 (32.41)
 42 Herbst, Kelsey M          21 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:08.33    2:10.14        
                  31.08     1:04.18 (33.10)     1:37.48 (33.30)     2:10.14 (32.66)
 43 Meilus, Emily V           13 CUBU Swim-PV         2:09.16    2:10.16        
                  30.47     1:02.90 (32.43)     1:37.24 (34.34)     2:10.16 (32.92)
 44 Reifinger, Erica L        18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:06.89    2:10.23        
                  30.41     1:03.23 (32.82)     1:36.98 (33.75)     2:10.23 (33.25)
 45 Swett, Sara E             17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:11.23    2:10.28        
                  30.71     1:03.58 (32.87)     1:36.95 (33.37)     2:10.28 (33.33)
 46 Giovanniello, Kerry A     15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:08.33    2:10.34        
                  29.86     1:02.28 (32.42)     1:36.28 (34.00)     2:10.34 (34.06)
 47 Tallier, Sophie T         15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:09.37    2:10.35        
                  30.66     1:04.21 (33.55)     1:37.35 (33.14)     2:10.35 (33.00)
 48 Wujciak, Megan A          17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:10.51    2:10.37        
                  30.69     1:03.39 (32.70)     1:36.92 (33.53)     2:10.37 (33.45)
 49 Karam, Sydnee S           15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:10.00    2:10.60        
                  31.42     1:03.76 (32.34)     1:37.74 (33.98)     2:10.60 (32.86)
 50 Gwennap, Lea B            13 CUBU Swim-PV         2:08.97    2:10.68        
                  31.01     1:03.83 (32.82)     1:38.06 (34.23)     2:10.68 (32.62)
 51 Spillane, Mary R          15 Shoreline Elite-CT   2:09.69    2:10.70        
                  31.08     1:05.23 (34.15)     1:38.61 (33.38)     2:10.70 (32.09)
 52 Yoshimura, Valerie M      15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:06.57    2:10.83        
                  30.46     1:03.51 (33.05)     1:37.46 (33.95)     2:10.83 (33.37)
 53 Gould, Audrey K           16 CUBU Swim-PV         2:11.09    2:10.89        
                  30.46     1:03.50 (33.04)     1:36.97 (33.47)     2:10.89 (33.92)
 54 Dressel, Marissa L        20 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:50.63Y   2:10.91        
                  30.34     1:03.72 (33.38)     1:37.34 (33.62)     2:10.91 (33.57)
 55 Sagasta, Lindsey M        17 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:08.64    2:10.93        
                  30.30     1:03.02 (32.72)     1:37.16 (34.14)     2:10.93 (33.77)
 56 Moser, Mary C             20 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:07.72    2:10.97        
                  30.24     1:03.66 (33.42)     1:37.51 (33.85)     2:10.97 (33.46)
 57 Zarriello, Megan T        19 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:07.35    2:11.01        
                  31.64     1:04.45 (32.81)     1:38.28 (33.83)     2:11.01 (32.73)
 58 Dunseith, Catherine J     20 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:09.54    2:11.05        
                  30.21     1:03.51 (33.30)     1:37.33 (33.82)     2:11.05 (33.72)
 59 Gruber, Margaret A        16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:09.72    2:11.19        
                  30.56     1:03.93 (33.37)     1:37.26 (33.33)     2:11.19 (33.93)
 60 Lindsey, Hannah M         14 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:09.83    2:11.31        
                  31.12     1:04.07 (32.95)     1:38.33 (34.26)     2:11.31 (32.98)
 61 Vincent, Taylor M         17 CUBU Swim-PV         2:09.82    2:11.33        
                  30.38     1:03.70 (33.32)     1:37.38 (33.68)     2:11.33 (33.95)
 62 Thomson, Abigail L        16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:09.97    2:11.47        
                  30.98     1:04.08 (33.10)     1:37.78 (33.70)     2:11.47 (33.69)
 63 McKernan, Shannon E       15 Germantown Acade-MA  2:07.72    2:11.52        
                  30.36     1:03.89 (33.53)     1:38.21 (34.32)     2:11.52 (33.31)
 64 Manning, Margaret J       17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:08.11    2:11.53        
                  30.46     1:04.41 (33.95)     1:38.51 (34.10)     2:11.53 (33.02)
 65 Maurer, Stephanie M       17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:10.63    2:11.58        
                  30.83     1:05.04 (34.21)     1:40.31 (35.27)     2:11.58 (31.27)
 66 Bragg, Eliza S            17 Piranha Swimming-CT  1:53.07Y   2:11.59        
                  30.72     1:03.06 (32.34)     1:37.34 (34.28)     2:11.59 (34.25)
 67 Beatty, Jennifer G        22 Unattached-AM        1:51.73Y   2:11.61        
                  30.57     1:04.13 (33.56)     1:38.01 (33.88)     2:11.61 (33.60)
 67 Terwilliger, Emma K       17 Albany Starfish-AD   2:08.54    2:11.61        
                  31.26     1:03.80 (32.54)     1:38.46 (34.66)     2:11.61 (33.15)
 69 Anthone, Rebecca E        16 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:10.75    2:11.63        
                  30.91     1:04.50 (33.59)     1:38.96 (34.46)     2:11.63 (32.67)
 70 Chabbott, Amanda H        14 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:09.55    2:11.73        
                  31.39     1:04.35 (32.96)     1:38.48 (34.13)     2:11.73 (33.25)
 71 Egan, Lauren V            17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:54.01Y   2:11.76        
                  30.34     1:03.49 (33.15)     1:37.41 (33.92)     2:11.76 (34.35)
 72 McNichol, Madison J       16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:53.36Y   2:11.79        
                  30.43     1:03.56 (33.13)     1:37.71 (34.15)     2:11.79 (34.08)
 73 Mack, Andi M              14 CUBU Swim-PV         2:08.96    2:11.80        
                  30.66     1:04.49 (33.83)     1:37.86 (33.37)     2:11.80 (33.94)
 74 Stearns, Kaitlin V        14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:54.05Y   2:11.81        
                  30.31     1:03.89 (33.58)     1:38.18 (34.29)     2:11.81 (33.63)
 74 Benjamin, Kaitlin A       16 Malvern Swimming-MA  1:54.38Y   2:11.81        
                  30.80     1:04.25 (33.45)     1:38.30 (34.05)     2:11.81 (33.51)
 76 Bonfield, Carrie E        15 Princeton Piranh-NJ  2:10.85    2:11.82        
                  31.34     1:05.09 (33.75)     1:38.52 (33.43)     2:11.82 (33.30)
 77 Panitz, Beatrix M         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:11.18    2:11.87        
                  31.56     1:04.64 (33.08)     1:39.19 (34.55)     2:11.87 (32.68)
 78 Lee, Mary M               15 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:54.66Y   2:11.92        
                  31.70     1:05.20 (33.50)     1:38.65 (33.45)     2:11.92 (33.27)
 79 Tankle, Bernadette L      16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:10.69    2:11.98        
                  30.91     1:05.46 (34.55)     1:39.07 (33.61)     2:11.98 (32.91)
 80 Klomp, Rylee R            17 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM  1:54.78Y   2:12.01        
                  30.34     1:02.80 (32.46)     1:37.78 (34.98)     2:12.01 (34.23)
 81 Buckworth, Lauren C       18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:11.17    2:12.03        
                  30.64     1:04.26 (33.62)     1:37.93 (33.67)     2:12.03 (34.10)
 82 Skroupa, Amanda L         21 Towson Universit-MD  2:10.60    2:12.06        
                  30.34     1:03.68 (33.34)     1:37.57 (33.89)     2:12.06 (34.49)
 83 Veith, Madelyn R          16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:55.92Y   2:12.08        
                  30.81     1:04.47 (33.66)     1:38.76 (34.29)     2:12.08 (33.32)
 84 Chung, Dana               15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:11.97    2:12.18        
                  30.32     1:03.25 (32.93)     1:37.84 (34.59)     2:12.18 (34.34)
 85 Connor, Deirdre A         15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:10.08    2:12.26        
                  30.79     1:04.06 (33.27)     1:38.23 (34.17)     2:12.26 (34.03)
 86 Kondis, Kyra N            15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:11.22    2:12.30        
                  30.00     1:03.23 (33.23)     1:37.68 (34.45)     2:12.30 (34.62)
 87 Smachlo, Julia P          17 Albany Starfish-AD   2:11.43    2:12.51        
                  31.65     1:05.06 (33.41)     1:38.99 (33.93)     2:12.51 (33.52)
 88 Winnert, Rebecca L        15 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  2:08.53    2:12.52        
                  30.45     1:04.32 (33.87)     1:38.14 (33.82)     2:12.52 (34.38)
 89 Beckford, Gabriana E      16 Albany Starfish-AD   2:11.03    2:12.62        
                  31.51     1:05.36 (33.85)     1:38.90 (33.54)     2:12.62 (33.72)
 90 Bollinger, Hannah K       15 Clinton Cudas-AD     2:11.44    2:12.77        
                  31.38     1:04.64 (33.26)     1:39.17 (34.53)     2:12.77 (33.60)
 91 Murslack, Allison J       17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:53.83Y   2:12.82        
                  31.82     1:04.94 (33.12)     1:39.22 (34.28)     2:12.82 (33.60)
 92 Torres, Julianne C        16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:11.13    2:12.84        
                  31.19     1:04.77 (33.58)     1:39.02 (34.25)     2:12.84 (33.82)
 93 Zhao, Amy Y               16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:55.12Y   2:12.95        
                  30.66     1:04.63 (33.97)     1:38.87 (34.24)     2:12.95 (34.08)
 94 Bergin, Kate C            15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:12.21    2:13.13        
                  30.59     1:03.91 (33.32)     1:38.11 (34.20)     2:13.13 (35.02)
 95 Burke, Brigid M           16 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  1:53.14Y   2:13.26        
                  29.46     1:02.96 (33.50)     1:38.62 (35.66)     2:13.26 (34.64)
 96 Mantz, Sarah M            17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:55.21Y   2:13.31        
                  30.88     1:05.01 (34.13)     1:39.22 (34.21)     2:13.31 (34.09)
 97 Sharer, Wendy K           21 Towson Universit-MD  1:51.49Y   2:13.32        
                  30.93     1:04.39 (33.46)     1:39.39 (35.00)     2:13.32 (33.93)
 97 Murphy, Briana E          19 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:55.91Y   2:13.32        
                  30.37     1:03.47 (33.10)     1:38.24 (34.77)     2:13.32 (35.08)
 99 Romano, Stephanie J       18 CUBU Swim-PV         2:09.56    2:13.56        
                  30.23     1:03.70 (33.47)     1:38.12 (34.42)     2:13.56 (35.44)
100 Goehring, Theresa C       17 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  2:09.78    2:13.69        
                  31.38     1:05.17 (33.79)     1:39.79 (34.62)     2:13.69 (33.90)
101 Speers, Abigail M         17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:52.40Y   2:13.99        
                  30.10     1:03.73 (33.63)     1:39.94 (36.21)     2:13.99 (34.05)
102 McCorkel, Heather L       17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:10.29    2:14.03        
                  31.14     1:05.05 (33.91)     1:40.01 (34.96)     2:14.03 (34.02)
103 Rueda, Daniela            18 Hydroquatics-MR      2:09.13    2:14.06        
                  31.69     1:05.40 (33.71)     1:39.51 (34.11)     2:14.06 (34.55)
104 Mitcheltree, Alexis R     17 Una USCS-AM          2:11.01    2:14.20        
                  31.73     1:06.17 (34.44)     1:40.25 (34.08)     2:14.20 (33.95)
105 Coulson Moore, Logan      16 Mason Makos Swim-PV  1:54.62Y   2:14.30        
                  30.91     1:04.32 (33.41)     1:39.75 (35.43)     2:14.30 (34.55)
105 Willis, Claire H          16 Star Swimming-NI     2:10.80    2:14.30        
                  31.61     1:05.18 (33.57)     1:40.44 (35.26)     2:14.30 (33.86)
107 McNichol, Kassandra L     20 Unattached-MA        1:55.29Y   2:14.42        
                  32.19     1:05.13 (32.94)     1:40.10 (34.97)     2:14.42 (34.32)
108 Browne, Elizabeth C       17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:08.34    2:14.47        
                  30.81     1:04.92 (34.11)     1:39.47 (34.55)     2:14.47 (35.00)
109 Murslack, Kristen M       17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:53.78Y   2:14.49        
                  31.90     1:06.20 (34.30)     1:40.36 (34.16)     2:14.49 (34.13)
110 Ruffing, Alyssa C         16 Franklin Area Sw-AM  2:10.12    2:14.60        
                  30.70     1:04.71 (34.01)     1:39.94 (35.23)     2:14.60 (34.66)
111 Bolek, Emily E            18 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:55.40Y   2:14.64        
                  31.55     1:05.55 (34.00)     1:40.10 (34.55)     2:14.64 (34.54)
112 Sorna, Cassaundra L       20 Towson Universit-MD  1:54.12Y   2:14.69        
                  31.18     1:05.33 (34.15)     1:39.96 (34.63)     2:14.69 (34.73)
113 Shaffer, Victoria C       15 Upper St Clair S-AM  1:54.19Y   2:14.73        
                  30.69     1:04.33 (33.64)     1:39.45 (35.12)     2:14.73 (35.28)
114 Ouellette, Sara M         13 Aquabears-CT         2:10.54    2:14.96        
                  30.65     1:04.64 (33.99)     1:39.73 (35.09)     2:14.96 (35.23)
115 Bornstein, Sydney E       16 Princeton Piranh-NJ  2:12.68    2:15.15        
                  31.58     1:05.64 (34.06)     1:40.19 (34.55)     2:15.15 (34.96)
116 Czulewicz, Lauren H       15 ZEUS Swim Team-CT    1:55.90Y   2:15.21        
                  30.88     1:04.94 (34.06)     1:39.98 (35.04)     2:15.21 (35.23)
117 Haberman, Shannon M       18 Jewish Community-AM  2:09.67    2:15.40        
                  32.61     1:05.75 (33.14)     1:41.46 (35.71)     2:15.40 (33.94)
118 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     19 Long Island Expr-MR  1:52.74Y   2:15.56        
                  30.83     1:04.92 (34.09)     1:39.95 (35.03)     2:15.56 (35.61)
119 Barber, Amanda L          18 Central Chesapea-PV  1:56.05Y   2:15.63        
                  31.10     1:05.04 (33.94)     1:40.65 (35.61)     2:15.63 (34.98)
120 Forbes, Camryn H          13 BYAC-AM              2:10.88    2:15.87        
                  31.16     1:05.25 (34.09)     1:41.08 (35.83)     2:15.87 (34.79)
121 Doody, Alexandria M       18 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  1:56.05Y   2:15.93        
122 Haufler, Kristin M        16 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:55.61Y   2:16.43        
                                1:05.68 ( )   2:16.43 (1:10.75)                    
123 Ernst, Andrea M           14 TWST-NI              1:53.97Y   2:16.54        
                  31.62     1:05.76 (34.14)     1:41.93 (36.17)     2:16.54 (34.61)
124 Jones, Julianna L         13 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  1:55.14Y   2:17.06        
                  32.01     1:06.37 (34.36)     1:41.66 (35.29)     2:17.06 (35.40)
125 Hetzer, Nicole M          17 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:56.27Y   2:17.12        
                  32.04     1:07.25 (35.21)     1:43.17 (35.92)     2:17.12 (33.95)
126 Crouse, Eva S             12 Aquabears-CT         1:53.75Y   2:17.46        
                  31.81     1:06.19 (34.38)     1:42.01 (35.82)     2:17.46 (35.45)
127 Nothnagle, Sophie P       16 Golden Comets Sw-NI  1:56.67Y   2:17.50        
                                1:07.06 ( )   2:17.50 (1:10.44)                    
128 Haufler, Allison T        18 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:54.90Y   2:17.60        
                  31.44     1:06.25 (34.81)     1:41.99 (35.74)     2:17.60 (35.61)
129 Terpenny, Haley L         16 H2okie Aquatics-VA   1:55.78Y   2:18.37        
                  33.47     1:08.58 (35.11)     1:43.80 (35.22)     2:18.37 (34.57)
130 Evangelista, Rebecca K    19 JETS-NI              1:53.91Y   2:18.52        
                  31.44     1:06.56 (35.12)     1:42.44 (35.88)     2:18.52 (36.08)
131 Oakey, Marissa A          19 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:55.49Y   2:18.56        
                  32.38     1:06.71 (34.33)     1:43.18 (36.47)     2:18.56 (35.38)
132 Freeman, Erika J          15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:11.00    2:18.69        
                  31.75     1:05.87 (34.12)     1:41.63 (35.76)     2:18.69 (37.06)
133 Anderson, Paige D         17 Eastern Express-NJ   2:11.09    2:19.81        
                  31.27     1:05.94 (34.67)     1:43.30 (37.36)     2:19.81 (36.51)
 -- Kellan, Laura F           17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:53.16Y        DQ        
      False start
                  31.45     1:06.08 (34.63)     1:42.25 (36.17)          DQ (36.00)
 -- Martin, Faith A           19 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:06.50        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:20.79  NAT 2012 Winter National
              4:23.79  JNAT 2012 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smith, Leah G       17 Jewish Community-AM  4:13.66    4:12.72 NAT     20  
                  28.83       59.97 (31.14)     1:32.17 (32.20)     2:04.57 (32.40)
        2:37.22 (32.65)     3:09.36 (32.14)     3:41.34 (31.98)     4:12.72 (31.38)
  2 Burke, Kaitlin C    20 Towson Universit-MD  4:21.46    4:18.63 NAT     17  
                  29.62     1:01.73 (32.11)     1:34.01 (32.28)     2:07.25 (33.24)
        2:40.35 (33.10)     3:13.97 (33.62)     3:46.60 (32.63)     4:18.63 (32.03)
  3 O'Brien, Taylor E   18 Una GAAC-MA          4:21.58    4:18.67 NAT     16  
                  30.03     1:01.98 (31.95)     1:35.07 (33.09)     2:07.86 (32.79)
        2:41.30 (33.44)     3:14.49 (33.19)     3:48.07 (33.58)     4:18.67 (30.60)
  4 Byrnes, Megan E     13 CUBU Swim-PV         4:21.79    4:21.60 JNAT    15  
                  29.93     1:02.93 (33.00)     1:35.82 (32.89)     2:09.71 (33.89)
        2:42.50 (32.79)     3:16.14 (33.64)     3:48.91 (32.77)     4:21.60 (32.69)
  5 Schmidt, Sierra K   14 Germantown Acade-MA  4:24.35    4:23.95         14  
                  30.82     1:03.27 (32.45)     1:36.75 (33.48)     2:09.75 (33.00)
        2:43.91 (34.16)     3:17.12 (33.21)     3:51.60 (34.48)     4:23.95 (32.35)
  6 Treble, Molly M     15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:24.86    4:24.68         13  
                  30.46     1:03.37 (32.91)     1:36.49 (33.12)     2:10.33 (33.84)
        2:43.55 (33.22)     3:17.49 (33.94)     3:51.35 (33.86)     4:24.68 (33.33)
  7 Bonfield, Carrie E  15 Princeton Piranh-NJ  4:26.58    4:25.66         12  
                  30.86     1:03.84 (32.98)     1:37.10 (33.26)     2:10.84 (33.74)
        2:44.53 (33.69)     3:18.51 (33.98)     3:52.31 (33.80)     4:25.66 (33.35)
  8 Kelly, Emily C      20 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:26.20    4:26.95         11  
                  31.24     1:03.88 (32.64)     1:38.26 (34.38)     2:11.75 (33.49)
        2:46.32 (34.57)     3:19.95 (33.63)     3:54.21 (34.26)     4:26.95 (32.74)
B - Final
  9 Daigneault, Gabrie  16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:26.97    4:23.61 JNAT     9  
                  29.90     1:02.30 (32.40)     1:35.70 (33.40)     2:09.36 (33.66)
        2:43.00 (33.64)     3:16.51 (33.51)     3:50.20 (33.69)     4:23.61 (33.41)
 10 Modeas, Sydney E    16 Star Swimming-NI     4:27.22    4:25.15          7  
                  30.63     1:03.83 (33.20)     1:37.08 (33.25)     2:11.06 (33.98)
        2:44.53 (33.47)     3:18.49 (33.96)     3:51.89 (33.40)     4:25.15 (33.26)
 11 Meilus, Emily V     13 CUBU Swim-PV         4:28.01    4:26.45          6  
                  31.11     1:04.88 (33.77)     1:38.79 (33.91)     2:13.08 (34.29)
        2:46.62 (33.54)     3:20.50 (33.88)     3:53.72 (33.22)     4:26.45 (32.73)
 12 Smith, Morgan L     15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:27.92    4:26.71          5  
                  30.05     1:03.10 (33.05)     1:36.31 (33.21)     2:10.94 (34.63)
        2:44.84 (33.90)     3:19.57 (34.73)     3:53.33 (33.76)     4:26.71 (33.38)
 13 Duff, Alexandra J   18 Western Kentucky-KY  4:27.29    4:27.37          4  
                  30.42     1:03.32 (32.90)     1:37.14 (33.82)     2:10.75 (33.61)
        2:45.04 (34.29)     3:18.91 (33.87)     3:53.98 (35.07)     4:27.37 (33.39)
 14 Schlichte, Lindsay  16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:27.98    4:27.45          3  
                  31.02     1:03.86 (32.84)     1:38.04 (34.18)     2:11.48 (33.44)
        2:46.25 (34.77)     3:20.03 (33.78)     3:54.95 (34.92)     4:27.45 (32.50)
 15 Herbst, Kelsey M    21 Team Pittsburgh-AM   4:28.40    4:28.20          2  
                  31.36     1:05.16 (33.80)     1:39.34 (34.18)     2:13.24 (33.90)
        2:47.28 (34.04)     3:20.96 (33.68)     3:54.95 (33.99)     4:28.20 (33.25)
 16 Dollard, Meagan R   16 Germantown Acade-MA  4:28.38    4:29.54          1  
                  30.48     1:02.77 (32.29)     1:36.90 (34.13)     2:10.45 (33.55)
        2:45.33 (34.88)     3:19.55 (34.22)     3:55.44 (35.89)     4:29.54 (34.10)
C - Final
 17 Erwin, Emily W      16 Germantown Acade-MA  4:29.73    4:24.83        
                  30.68     1:04.32 (33.64)     1:37.50 (33.18)     2:11.49 (33.99)
        2:44.66 (33.17)     3:18.50 (33.84)     3:51.95 (33.45)     4:24.83 (32.88)
 18 Shipman, Isabel J   16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:29.10    4:27.12        
                  29.90     1:03.46 (33.56)     1:37.08 (33.62)     2:11.60 (34.52)
        2:45.45 (33.85)     3:20.13 (34.68)     3:53.54 (33.41)     4:27.12 (33.58)
 19 Visco, Madison P    15 Germantown Acade-MA  4:28.84    4:28.90        
                  30.45     1:03.50 (33.05)     1:36.70 (33.20)     2:10.99 (34.29)
        2:44.80 (33.81)     3:19.91 (35.11)     3:54.71 (34.80)     4:28.90 (34.19)
 20 Dunseith, Erin M    18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:29.74    4:29.12        
                  31.37     1:04.73 (33.36)     1:39.90 (35.17)     2:13.79 (33.89)
        2:49.28 (35.49)     3:23.07 (33.79)     3:57.85 (34.78)     4:29.12 (31.27)
 21 Giovanniello, Kerr  15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:29.03    4:29.46        
                  30.66     1:03.54 (32.88)     1:37.58 (34.04)     2:11.79 (34.21)
        2:46.92 (35.13)     3:21.51 (34.59)     3:56.23 (34.72)     4:29.46 (33.23)
 22 Powers, Jessica M   19 Unattached-NI        4:29.41    4:30.16        
                  30.84     1:03.42 (32.58)     1:38.07 (34.65)     2:12.03 (33.96)
        2:47.26 (35.23)     3:21.22 (33.96)     3:56.77 (35.55)     4:30.16 (33.39)
 23 Towe, Kendall H     20 Towson Universit-MD  4:28.51    4:34.80        
                  31.43     1:05.15 (33.72)     1:39.76 (34.61)     2:14.80 (35.04)
        2:49.87 (35.07)     3:25.20 (35.33)     4:00.66 (35.46)     4:34.80 (34.14)
 24 Kearns, Ann R       20 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:30.47    4:39.64        
                  31.26     1:05.32 (34.06)     1:40.76 (35.44)     2:16.43 (35.67)
        2:52.86 (36.43)     3:28.87 (36.01)     4:05.25 (36.38)     4:39.64 (34.39)
D - Final
 25 Levy, Lauren E      18 CUBU Swim-PV         4:31.84    4:28.79        
                  31.66     1:05.03 (33.37)     1:39.29 (34.26)     2:13.02 (33.73)
        2:47.39 (34.37)     3:21.39 (34.00)     3:56.02 (34.63)     4:28.79 (32.77)
 26 Smachlo, Julia P    17 Albany Starfish-AD   4:31.46    4:30.33        
                  31.82     1:05.51 (33.69)     1:39.46 (33.95)     2:13.99 (34.53)
        2:48.08 (34.09)     3:22.54 (34.46)     3:56.87 (34.33)     4:30.33 (33.46)
 27 Swett, Sara E       17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  4:31.53    4:30.57        
                  31.85     1:06.06 (34.21)     1:40.41 (34.35)     2:14.91 (34.50)
        2:48.89 (33.98)     3:23.24 (34.35)     3:57.12 (33.88)     4:30.57 (33.45)
 28 Daday, Caitlin E    16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:31.93    4:31.14        
                  31.85     1:06.14 (34.29)     1:39.95 (33.81)     2:14.51 (34.56)
        2:48.39 (33.88)     3:23.41 (35.02)     3:57.63 (34.22)     4:31.14 (33.51)
 29 Brickman, Molly E   15 92nd Street Y Fl-MR  4:33.58    4:31.56        
                  31.19     1:04.94 (33.75)     1:39.52 (34.58)     2:14.16 (34.64)
        2:48.98 (34.82)     3:23.79 (34.81)     3:58.94 (35.15)     4:31.56 (32.62)
 30 Spillane, Mary R    15 Shoreline Elite-CT   4:32.89    4:32.37        
                  31.25     1:05.65 (34.40)     1:39.86 (34.21)     2:14.74 (34.88)
        2:48.78 (34.04)     3:24.58 (35.80)     3:58.91 (34.33)     4:32.37 (33.46)
 31 Stearns, Kaitlin V  14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:32.58    4:32.96        
                  31.23     1:05.03 (33.80)     1:40.31 (35.28)     2:14.59 (34.28)
        2:49.62 (35.03)     3:24.32 (34.70)     3:59.79 (35.47)     4:32.96 (33.17)
 32 Lajoie, Juliette R  16 Aquabears-CT         4:33.45    4:35.60        
                  32.14     1:05.79 (33.65)     1:41.41 (35.62)     2:15.75 (34.34)
        2:51.48 (35.73)     3:26.21 (34.73)     4:01.90 (35.69)     4:35.60 (33.70)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:20.79  NAT 2012 Winter National
              4:23.79  JNAT 2012 Winter JR Nat
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Leah G             17 Jewish Community-AM  4:09.55    4:13.66 qNAT   
                  29.21     1:00.69 (31.48)     1:33.01 (32.32)     2:05.66 (32.65)
        2:38.22 (32.56)     3:10.75 (32.53)     3:42.46 (31.71)     4:13.66 (31.20)
  2 Burke, Kaitlin C          20 Towson Universit-MD  4:21.66    4:21.46 qJNAT  
                  30.93     1:03.05 (32.12)     1:35.77 (32.72)     2:08.34 (32.57)
        2:41.78 (33.44)     3:15.11 (33.33)     3:48.87 (33.76)     4:21.46 (32.59)
  3 O'Brien, Taylor E         18 Una GAAC-MA          4:18.38    4:21.58 qJNAT  
                  30.17     1:02.93 (32.76)     1:36.24 (33.31)     2:09.53 (33.29)
        2:43.13 (33.60)     3:16.51 (33.38)     3:50.26 (33.75)     4:21.58 (31.32)
  4 Byrnes, Megan E           13 CUBU Swim-PV         4:21.91    4:21.79 qJNAT  
                  30.45     1:03.24 (32.79)     1:36.79 (33.55)     2:10.05 (33.26)
        2:43.44 (33.39)     3:16.74 (33.30)     3:50.20 (33.46)     4:21.79 (31.59)
  5 Schmidt, Sierra K         14 Germantown Acade-MA  4:20.91    4:24.35 q      
                  30.90     1:04.42 (33.52)     1:37.69 (33.27)     2:11.31 (33.62)
        2:44.50 (33.19)     3:18.07 (33.57)     3:51.31 (33.24)     4:24.35 (33.04)
  6 Treble, Molly M           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:23.65    4:24.86 q      
                  30.48     1:03.23 (32.75)     1:36.43 (33.20)     2:10.34 (33.91)
        2:43.94 (33.60)     3:17.82 (33.88)     3:51.26 (33.44)     4:24.86 (33.60)
  7 Kelly, Emily C            20 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:14.50    4:26.20 q      
                  31.07     1:04.28 (33.21)     1:38.11 (33.83)     2:12.14 (34.03)
        2:46.04 (33.90)     3:20.50 (34.46)     3:53.58 (33.08)     4:26.20 (32.62)
  8 Bonfield, Carrie E        15 Princeton Piranh-NJ  4:28.31    4:26.58 q      
                  31.02     1:04.57 (33.55)     1:37.95 (33.38)     2:12.06 (34.11)
        2:45.78 (33.72)     3:19.90 (34.12)     3:53.31 (33.41)     4:26.58 (33.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Daigneault, Gabrielle     16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:24.91    4:26.97 q      
                  30.76     1:03.56 (32.80)     1:37.72 (34.16)     2:11.29 (33.57)
        2:45.15 (33.86)     3:18.91 (33.76)     3:53.70 (34.79)     4:26.97 (33.27)
 10 Modeas, Sydney E          16 Star Swimming-NI     4:27.92    4:27.22 q      
                  31.45     1:04.02 (32.57)     1:38.43 (34.41)     2:11.97 (33.54)
        2:46.42 (34.45)     3:19.85 (33.43)     3:54.43 (34.58)     4:27.22 (32.79)
 11 Duff, Alexandra J         18 Western Kentucky-KY  4:22.77S   4:27.29 q      
                  30.48     1:04.09 (33.61)     1:37.79 (33.70)     2:12.43 (34.64)
        2:45.95 (33.52)     3:20.21 (34.26)     3:53.66 (33.45)     4:27.29 (33.63)
 12 Smith, Morgan L           15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:28.62    4:27.92 q      
                  30.46     1:03.31 (32.85)     1:37.19 (33.88)     2:11.71 (34.52)
        2:46.08 (34.37)     3:20.53 (34.45)     3:54.48 (33.95)     4:27.92 (33.44)
 13 Schlichte, Lindsay M      16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:22.65    4:27.98 q      
                  30.72     1:04.43 (33.71)     1:37.94 (33.51)     2:12.26 (34.32)
        2:46.04 (33.78)     3:20.57 (34.53)     3:54.62 (34.05)     4:27.98 (33.36)
 14 Meilus, Emily V           13 CUBU Swim-PV         4:30.30    4:28.01 q      
                  31.49     1:05.35 (33.86)     1:39.73 (34.38)     2:14.28 (34.55)
        2:48.26 (33.98)     3:22.63 (34.37)     3:56.08 (33.45)     4:28.01 (31.93)
 15 Patterson, Leigh A        21 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:27.50    4:28.15 q      
                  31.00     1:04.47 (33.47)     1:38.44 (33.97)     2:12.82 (34.38)
        2:46.61 (33.79)     3:21.26 (34.65)     3:55.04 (33.78)     4:28.15 (33.11)
 16 Dollard, Meagan R         16 Germantown Acade-MA  4:22.33    4:28.38 q      
                  30.05     1:03.22 (33.17)     1:36.68 (33.46)     2:11.21 (34.53)
        2:45.25 (34.04)     3:20.01 (34.76)     3:54.14 (34.13)     4:28.38 (34.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Herbst, Kelsey M          21 Team Pittsburgh-AM   4:46.86Y   4:28.40 q      
                  31.66     1:04.86 (33.20)     1:39.12 (34.26)     2:12.92 (33.80)
        2:46.90 (33.98)     3:20.63 (33.73)     3:54.98 (34.35)     4:28.40 (33.42)
 18 Towe, Kendall H           20 Towson Universit-MD  4:31.17    4:28.51 q      
                  30.89     1:04.17 (33.28)     1:38.17 (34.00)     2:12.34 (34.17)
        2:46.41 (34.07)     3:20.96 (34.55)     3:55.42 (34.46)     4:28.51 (33.09)
 19 Visco, Madison P          15 Germantown Acade-MA  4:27.24    4:28.84 q      
                  30.86     1:04.57 (33.71)     1:38.22 (33.65)     2:12.30 (34.08)
        2:46.29 (33.99)     3:20.86 (34.57)     3:55.12 (34.26)     4:28.84 (33.72)
 20 Giovanniello, Kerry A     15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:29.65    4:29.03 q      
                  31.09     1:04.66 (33.57)     1:39.31 (34.65)     2:13.43 (34.12)
        2:47.95 (34.52)     3:22.20 (34.25)     3:56.61 (34.41)     4:29.03 (32.42)
 21 Miller, Heidi B           16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:28.03    4:29.09 q      
                  31.47     1:04.76 (33.29)     1:39.23 (34.47)     2:13.44 (34.21)
        2:47.90 (34.46)     3:22.08 (34.18)     3:56.36 (34.28)     4:29.09 (32.73)
 22 Shipman, Isabel J         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:29.53    4:29.10 q      
                  30.33     1:04.19 (33.86)     1:38.43 (34.24)     2:12.92 (34.49)
        2:47.01 (34.09)     3:21.73 (34.72)     3:55.60 (33.87)     4:29.10 (33.50)
 23 Powers, Jessica M         19 Unattached-NI        4:21.62    4:29.41 q      
                  31.48     1:04.70 (33.22)     1:39.05 (34.35)     2:13.02 (33.97)
        2:47.78 (34.76)     3:21.79 (34.01)     3:56.48 (34.69)     4:29.41 (32.93)
 24 Erwin, Emily W            16 Germantown Acade-MA  4:26.31    4:29.73 q      
                  30.87     1:04.73 (33.86)     1:39.01 (34.28)     2:13.50 (34.49)
        2:47.73 (34.23)     3:22.32 (34.59)     3:56.40 (34.08)     4:29.73 (33.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Dunseith, Erin M          18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:27.80    4:29.74 q      
                  32.12     1:05.55 (33.43)     1:40.26 (34.71)     2:14.21 (33.95)
        2:49.29 (35.08)     3:22.79 (33.50)     3:57.33 (34.54)     4:29.74 (32.41)
 26 Kearns, Ann R             20 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:34.42    4:30.47 q      
                  31.13     1:04.36 (33.23)     1:38.37 (34.01)     2:12.76 (34.39)
        2:46.95 (34.19)     3:21.19 (34.24)     3:56.11 (34.92)     4:30.47 (34.36)
 27 Sorna, Cassaundra L       20 Towson Universit-MD  4:34.80    4:30.48 q      
                  31.33     1:05.04 (33.71)     1:39.00 (33.96)     2:13.50 (34.50)
        2:47.54 (34.04)     3:22.25 (34.71)     3:56.58 (34.33)     4:30.48 (33.90)
 28 Dunseith, Catherine J     20 Team Pittsburgh-AM   4:33.03    4:30.68 q      
                  30.61     1:04.50 (33.89)     1:38.53 (34.03)     2:13.04 (34.51)
        2:47.49 (34.45)     3:22.36 (34.87)     3:56.71 (34.35)     4:30.68 (33.97)
 29 Johnson, Morgan E         16 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:28.08    4:31.01 q      
                  30.48     1:04.44 (33.96)     1:38.71 (34.27)     2:13.80 (35.09)
        2:48.53 (34.73)     3:23.36 (34.83)     3:57.74 (34.38)     4:31.01 (33.27)
 30 Rowe, Kathryn A           18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  4:31.00    4:31.26 q      
                  31.14     1:05.07 (33.93)     1:39.24 (34.17)     2:13.81 (34.57)
        2:48.44 (34.63)     3:23.09 (34.65)     3:57.60 (34.51)     4:31.26 (33.66)
 31 Smachlo, Julia P          17 Albany Starfish-AD   4:34.35    4:31.46 q      
                  32.31     1:05.59 (33.28)     1:40.29 (34.70)     2:14.49 (34.20)
        2:49.18 (34.69)     3:23.46 (34.28)     3:58.23 (34.77)     4:31.46 (33.23)
 32 Swett, Sara E             17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  4:32.56    4:31.53 q      
                  31.86     1:05.28 (33.42)     1:39.70 (34.42)     2:13.59 (33.89)
        2:48.72 (35.13)     3:22.82 (34.10)     3:57.99 (35.17)     4:31.53 (33.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Bopp, Amy L               17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  4:31.49    4:31.83        
                  31.41     1:05.81 (34.40)     1:41.01 (35.20)     2:15.68 (34.67)
        2:50.42 (34.74)     3:24.81 (34.39)     3:58.59 (33.78)     4:31.83 (33.24)
 34 Levy, Lauren E            18 CUBU Swim-PV         4:30.11    4:31.84        
                  32.25     1:05.52 (33.27)     1:40.04 (34.52)     2:13.99 (33.95)
        2:48.89 (34.90)     3:23.19 (34.30)     3:58.22 (35.03)     4:31.84 (33.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Daday, Caitlin E          16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:34.61    4:31.93        
                  30.93     1:03.86 (32.93)     1:38.37 (34.51)     2:12.75 (34.38)
        2:47.99 (35.24)     3:22.74 (34.75)     3:57.99 (35.25)     4:31.93 (33.94)
 36 Borgersen, Hanne K        18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  4:20.69    4:32.49        
                  30.83     1:04.25 (33.42)     1:38.25 (34.00)     2:13.24 (34.99)
        2:47.90 (34.66)     3:23.47 (35.57)     3:58.41 (34.94)     4:32.49 (34.08)
 37 Stearns, Kaitlin V        14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:34.69    4:32.58        
                  30.98     1:04.26 (33.28)     1:39.39 (35.13)     2:13.69 (34.30)
        2:49.33 (35.64)     3:23.84 (34.51)     3:59.38 (35.54)     4:32.58 (33.20)
 38 Matevish, Lauren E        20 Team Pittsburgh-AM   4:51.84Y   4:32.64        
                  31.22     1:05.71 (34.49)     1:39.65 (33.94)     2:14.30 (34.65)
        2:48.42 (34.12)     3:23.35 (34.93)     3:58.03 (34.68)     4:32.64 (34.61)
 39 Spillane, Mary R          15 Shoreline Elite-CT   4:32.51    4:32.89        
                  32.45     1:07.63 (35.18)     1:42.15 (34.52)     2:16.89 (34.74)
        2:51.14 (34.25)     3:26.10 (34.96)     3:59.83 (33.73)     4:32.89 (33.06)
 40 Zarriello, Megan T        19 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:24.82    4:32.91        
                  32.93     1:06.51 (33.58)     1:41.53 (35.02)     2:15.82 (34.29)
        2:50.92 (35.10)     3:24.76 (33.84)     3:59.79 (35.03)     4:32.91 (33.12)
 41 Lajoie, Juliette R        16 Aquabears-CT         4:31.42    4:33.45        
                  31.52     1:05.68 (34.16)     1:40.28 (34.60)     2:15.21 (34.93)
        2:49.69 (34.48)     3:24.63 (34.94)     3:59.63 (35.00)     4:33.45 (33.82)
 42 Brickman, Molly E         15 92nd Street Y Fl-MR  4:33.99    4:33.58        
                  31.51     1:05.37 (33.86)     1:39.86 (34.49)     2:14.94 (35.08)
        2:50.06 (35.12)     3:25.54 (35.48)     4:00.70 (35.16)     4:33.58 (32.88)
 43 Murslack, Allison J       17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  4:32.78    4:33.61        
                  31.95     1:05.83 (33.88)     1:40.49 (34.66)     2:15.01 (34.52)
        2:49.47 (34.46)     3:24.46 (34.99)     3:59.19 (34.73)     4:33.61 (34.42)
 44 Terwilliger, Emma K       17 Albany Starfish-AD   4:31.26    4:34.11        
                  31.98     1:06.40 (34.42)     1:41.26 (34.86)     2:16.74 (35.48)
        2:51.91 (35.17)     3:27.05 (35.14)     4:01.74 (34.69)     4:34.11 (32.37)
 44 Obregon, Isabel M         15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:33.48    4:34.11        
                  31.63     1:05.79 (34.16)     1:39.70 (33.91)     2:14.97 (35.27)
        2:49.55 (34.58)     3:24.99 (35.44)     3:59.66 (34.67)     4:34.11 (34.45)
 46 Romano, Stephanie J       18 CUBU Swim-PV         4:32.09    4:34.13        
                  32.08     1:06.19 (34.11)     1:40.96 (34.77)     2:14.92 (33.96)
        2:49.69 (34.77)     3:24.62 (34.93)   4:34.13 (1:09.51)                    
 47 Reifinger, Erica L        18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:25.03    4:34.55        
                  31.64     1:05.11 (33.47)     1:39.88 (34.77)     2:14.42 (34.54)
        2:49.79 (35.37)     3:24.70 (34.91)     4:00.64 (35.94)     4:34.55 (33.91)
 48 Turulski, Erin D          14 Shockwaves Aquat-MA  4:35.04    4:34.62        
                  32.27     1:07.34 (35.07)     1:41.52 (34.18)     2:16.73 (35.21)
        2:50.82 (34.09)     3:25.96 (35.14)     4:00.17 (34.21)     4:34.62 (34.45)
 49 Thomson, Abigail L        16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:29.68    4:34.98        
                  31.16     1:04.98 (33.82)     1:39.56 (34.58)     2:14.79 (35.23)
        2:49.83 (35.04)     3:25.25 (35.42)     4:00.29 (35.04)     4:34.98 (34.69)
 50 Lindsey, Hannah M         14 All Star Aquatic-PV  4:33.75    4:35.02        
                  31.78     1:05.51 (33.73)     1:41.01 (35.50)     2:15.86 (34.85)
        2:51.31 (35.45)     3:26.51 (35.20)     4:01.88 (35.37)     4:35.02 (33.14)
 50 Silbert, Jordan F         14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:33.14    4:35.02        
                  31.95     1:06.09 (34.14)     1:41.43 (35.34)     2:16.34 (34.91)
        2:51.74 (35.40)     3:26.53 (34.79)     4:01.52 (34.99)     4:35.02 (33.50)
 52 Dillione, Tomlyn E        16 Eastern Express-NJ   5:00.78Y   4:35.16        
                  31.24     1:04.48 (33.24)     1:39.28 (34.80)     2:13.57 (34.29)
        2:49.14 (35.57)     3:24.04 (34.90)     4:00.59 (36.55)     4:35.16 (34.57)
 53 McGovern, Meaghan O       15 New York Sharks-MR   5:07.94Y   4:35.39        
                  31.60     1:06.17 (34.57)     1:40.50 (34.33)     2:15.89 (35.39)
        2:51.07 (35.18)     3:27.03 (35.96)     4:02.20 (35.17)     4:35.39 (33.19)
 54 Earley, Erin C            13 Hopkins Mariner-CT   4:32.07    4:35.79        
                  32.00     1:06.47 (34.47)     1:40.66 (34.19)     2:15.47 (34.81)
        2:50.56 (35.09)     3:26.12 (35.56)     4:01.31 (35.19)     4:35.79 (34.48)
 55 Treble, Cara H            14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:35.63    4:36.11        
                  31.17     1:04.32 (33.15)     1:39.56 (35.24)     2:14.51 (34.95)
        2:50.98 (36.47)     3:26.11 (35.13)     4:01.98 (35.87)     4:36.11 (34.13)
 56 Jordan, Erin K            15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:33.26    4:36.21        
                  32.01     1:06.10 (34.09)     1:41.74 (35.64)     2:16.57 (34.83)
        2:52.39 (35.82)     3:27.00 (34.61)     4:02.69 (35.69)     4:36.21 (33.52)
 57 Tallier, Sophie T         15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:32.17    4:36.50        
                  32.96     1:07.34 (34.38)     1:42.61 (35.27)     2:17.10 (34.49)
        2:52.45 (35.35)     3:27.38 (34.93)     4:03.27 (35.89)     4:36.50 (33.23)
 58 Connor, Deirdre A         15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  4:33.99    4:36.61        
                  31.83     1:05.18 (33.35)     1:40.38 (35.20)     2:14.75 (34.37)
        2:50.89 (36.14)     3:25.91 (35.02)     4:02.13 (36.22)     4:36.61 (34.48)
 59 Tracy, Braelyn N          17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:31.33    4:36.78        
                  31.24     1:05.79 (34.55)     1:40.57 (34.78)     2:16.22 (35.65)
        2:51.42 (35.20)     3:27.20 (35.78)     4:02.30 (35.10)     4:36.78 (34.48)
 60 Egan, Lauren V            17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:33.36    4:37.10        
                  31.65     1:06.53 (34.88)     1:41.46 (34.93)     2:17.04 (35.58)
        2:52.41 (35.37)     3:27.80 (35.39)     4:03.00 (35.20)     4:37.10 (34.10)
 61 Anthone, Rebecca E        16 Town of Tonawand-NI  4:36.48    4:37.11        
                  31.86     1:05.92 (34.06)     1:41.36 (35.44)     2:16.24 (34.88)
        2:51.82 (35.58)     3:26.90 (35.08)     4:03.14 (36.24)     4:37.11 (33.97)
 62 Martin, Emily M           18 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:33.41    4:37.13        
                  31.44     1:05.00 (33.56)     1:39.35 (34.35)     2:14.54 (35.19)
        2:49.92 (35.38)     3:25.77 (35.85)     4:01.77 (36.00)     4:37.13 (35.36)
 63 McKernan, Shannon E       15 Germantown Acade-MA  4:31.39    4:37.30        
                  32.20     1:06.21 (34.01)     1:42.43 (36.22)     2:17.07 (34.64)
        2:53.59 (36.52)     3:28.06 (34.47)     4:03.90 (35.84)     4:37.30 (33.40)
 64 Otwell, Bria N            15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  5:01.58Y   4:37.35        
                  31.36     1:05.25 (33.89)     1:39.97 (34.72)     2:15.04 (35.07)
        2:50.25 (35.21)     3:26.17 (35.92)     4:02.49 (36.32)     4:37.35 (34.86)
 65 Browne, Elizabeth C       17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  4:29.37    4:37.36        
                  31.32     1:05.20 (33.88)     1:40.00 (34.80)     2:15.62 (35.62)
        2:51.26 (35.64)     3:26.97 (35.71)     4:02.73 (35.76)     4:37.36 (34.63)
 66 Wikiel, Manuela           20 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:21.02    4:37.57        
                  31.73     1:05.40 (33.67)     1:39.58 (34.18)     2:14.61 (35.03)
        2:49.50 (34.89)     3:25.79 (36.29)     4:01.71 (35.92)     4:37.57 (35.86)
 67 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     19 Long Island Expr-MR  4:31.45    4:37.91        
                  31.41     1:05.25 (33.84)     1:40.84 (35.59)     2:15.70 (34.86)
        2:51.31 (35.61)     3:27.08 (35.77)     4:03.26 (36.18)     4:37.91 (34.65)
 68 Moody, Bridget M          17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:36.17    4:38.14        
                  31.99     1:06.64 (34.65)     1:42.01 (35.37)     2:17.42 (35.41)
        2:53.10 (35.68)     3:28.85 (35.75)     4:03.94 (35.09)     4:38.14 (34.20)
 69 Beckford, Gabriana E      16 Albany Starfish-AD   4:36.58    4:38.56        
                  32.51     1:06.66 (34.15)     1:42.65 (35.99)     2:18.09 (35.44)
        2:53.97 (35.88)     3:29.16 (35.19)     4:04.98 (35.82)     4:38.56 (33.58)
 70 Halper, Sophie R          14 92nd Street Y Fl-MR  4:36.51    4:38.80        
                  31.80     1:06.88 (35.08)     1:42.45 (35.57)     2:18.35 (35.90)
        2:53.80 (35.45)     3:29.59 (35.79)     4:04.85 (35.26)     4:38.80 (33.95)
 71 Gilson, Brooke J          16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:34.61    4:39.29        
                  31.45     1:06.07 (34.62)     1:40.77 (34.70)     2:16.44 (35.67)
        2:51.36 (34.92)     3:27.55 (36.19)     4:03.49 (35.94)     4:39.29 (35.80)
 72 Winnert, Rebecca L        15 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  4:33.15    4:39.70        
                  31.04     1:05.43 (34.39)     1:40.79 (35.36)     2:16.93 (36.14)
        2:52.64 (35.71)     3:28.70 (36.06)     4:04.13 (35.43)     4:39.70 (35.57)
 73 Bolek, Emily E            18 Rockville Montgo-PV  5:02.46Y   4:39.71        
                  32.98     1:07.73 (34.75)     1:43.35 (35.62)     2:18.69 (35.34)
        2:54.50 (35.81)     3:29.48 (34.98)     4:05.11 (35.63)     4:39.71 (34.60)
 74 Polaha, Megan E           17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:32.62    4:39.77        
                  32.52     1:08.09 (35.57)     1:43.29 (35.20)     2:18.69 (35.40)
        2:53.37 (34.68)     3:28.86 (35.49)     4:04.45 (35.59)     4:39.77 (35.32)
 75 Ouellette, Sara M         13 Aquabears-CT         4:32.06    4:40.43        
                  31.75     1:06.38 (34.63)     1:41.42 (35.04)     2:17.28 (35.86)
        2:53.33 (36.05)     3:29.39 (36.06)     4:05.72 (36.33)     4:40.43 (34.71)
 76 Warren, Frances V         19 Long Island Expr-MR  4:59.78Y   4:40.44        
                  31.92     1:05.90 (33.98)     1:41.01 (35.11)     2:16.93 (35.92)
        2:52.38 (35.45)     3:29.01 (36.63)     4:04.89 (35.88)     4:40.44 (35.55)
 77 Murphy, Briana E          19 Machine Aquatics-PV  5:07.03Y   4:40.90        
                  31.22     1:05.40 (34.18)     1:40.54 (35.14)     2:15.42 (34.88)
        2:51.77 (36.35)     3:27.80 (36.03)     4:05.40 (37.60)     4:40.90 (35.50)
 78 Sharer, Wendy K           21 Towson Universit-MD  5:02.05Y   4:41.13        
                  31.78     1:06.98 (35.20)     1:42.42 (35.44)     2:18.50 (36.08)
        2:54.02 (35.52)     3:30.29 (36.27)     4:05.87 (35.58)     4:41.13 (35.26)
 79 Aarts, Nicole B           14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:33.00    4:41.15        
                  31.72     1:05.89 (34.17)     1:41.69 (35.80)     2:17.45 (35.76)
        2:53.62 (36.17)     3:29.86 (36.24)     4:06.09 (36.23)     4:41.15 (35.06)
 80 Illenye, Ashley A         15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:31.28    4:41.19        
                  32.26     1:06.87 (34.61)     1:42.68 (35.81)     2:18.02 (35.34)
        2:53.20 (35.18)     3:28.97 (35.77)     4:05.65 (36.68)     4:41.19 (35.54)
 81 Benjamin, Kaitlin A       16 Malvern Swimming-MA  5:06.21Y   4:41.67        
                  31.29     1:05.86 (34.57)     1:41.48 (35.62)     2:18.07 (36.59)
        2:53.90 (35.83)     3:30.39 (36.49)     4:06.46 (36.07)     4:41.67 (35.21)
 82 Ferris, Adele J           15 Lansing CATS-NI      4:37.59    4:41.87        
                  32.40     1:07.23 (34.83)     1:42.80 (35.57)     2:18.68 (35.88)
        2:54.59 (35.91)     3:30.93 (36.34)     4:07.01 (36.08)     4:41.87 (34.86)
 83 Sagasta, Lindsey M        17 Town of Tonawand-NI  4:34.61    4:41.98        
                  31.05     1:05.68 (34.63)     1:40.36 (34.68)     2:16.56 (36.20)
        2:52.29 (35.73)     3:28.97 (36.68)     4:05.60 (36.63)     4:41.98 (36.38)
 84 Haberman, Shannon M       18 Jewish Community-AM  4:30.82    4:42.46        
                  32.92     1:06.57 (33.65)     1:42.82 (36.25)     2:17.97 (35.15)
        2:54.66 (36.69)     3:30.51 (35.85)     4:07.88 (37.37)     4:42.46 (34.58)
 85 Bornstein, Sydney E       16 Princeton Piranh-NJ  4:37.36    4:42.47        
                  32.07     1:06.71 (34.64)     1:42.09 (35.38)     2:18.35 (36.26)
        2:54.34 (35.99)     3:30.86 (36.52)     4:06.93 (36.07)     4:42.47 (35.54)
 86 Jones, Julianna L         13 Williamsburg Aqu-VA  4:34.41    4:43.67        
                  33.96     1:09.49 (35.53)     1:45.59 (36.10)     2:21.94 (36.35)
        2:57.20 (35.26)     3:33.46 (36.26)     4:09.45 (35.99)     4:43.67 (34.22)
 87 Ikenberry, Hannah R       14 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  4:34.26    4:43.88        
                  32.90     1:07.69 (34.79)     1:43.45 (35.76)     2:19.81 (36.36)
        2:55.94 (36.13)     3:32.45 (36.51)     4:08.42 (35.97)     4:43.88 (35.46)
 88 Palu-Benson, Saoirse      16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  5:01.46Y   4:44.07        
                  32.15     1:06.97 (34.82)     1:42.81 (35.84)     2:19.31 (36.50)
        2:55.75 (36.44)     3:32.59 (36.84)     4:08.74 (36.15)     4:44.07 (35.33)
 89 Simone, Madeline N        15 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:37.64    4:44.52        
                  31.41     1:06.41 (35.00)     1:42.10 (35.69)     2:18.94 (36.84)
        2:55.49 (36.55)     3:33.17 (37.68)     4:08.65 (35.48)     4:44.52 (35.87)
 90 McCorkel, Heather L       17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:32.89    4:44.56        
                  32.56     1:07.69 (35.13)     1:43.34 (35.65)     2:19.55 (36.21)
        2:55.63 (36.08)     3:32.41 (36.78)     4:08.66 (36.25)     4:44.56 (35.90)
 91 Ford, Miranda C           16 Princeton Piranh-NJ  4:37.33    4:46.65        
                  32.40     1:07.78 (35.38)     1:43.42 (35.64)     2:20.19 (36.77)
        2:56.36 (36.17)     3:33.38 (37.02)     4:10.27 (36.89)     4:46.65 (36.38)
 92 Oakey, Marissa A          19 Town of Tonawand-NI  4:58.54Y   4:48.78        
                  32.37     1:07.09 (34.72)     1:43.71 (36.62)     2:19.90 (36.19)
        2:57.83 (37.93)     3:34.60 (36.77)     4:12.50 (37.90)     4:48.78 (36.28)
 93 Williams, Sydney N        15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  4:37.66    4:48.97        
                  33.06     1:08.94 (35.88)     1:45.93 (36.99)     2:22.51 (36.58)
        2:59.56 (37.05)     3:35.84 (36.28)     4:12.93 (37.09)     4:48.97 (36.04)
 -- Patterson, Courtney R     18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:32.10        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Sierra K   14 Germantown Acade-MA  8:52.83    8:50.70         20  
                  30.32     1:03.21 (32.89)     1:36.19 (32.98)     2:09.45 (33.26)
        2:42.59 (33.14)     3:16.02 (33.43)     3:49.20 (33.18)     4:22.94 (33.74)
        4:56.26 (33.32)     5:29.76 (33.50)     6:03.15 (33.39)     6:37.10 (33.95)
        7:10.59 (33.49)     7:44.24 (33.65)     8:17.64 (33.40)     8:50.70 (33.06)
  2 Burke, Kaitlin C    20 Towson Universit-MD  8:58.98    8:54.99         17  
                  30.18     1:02.91 (32.73)     1:35.92 (33.01)     2:09.54 (33.62)
        2:43.10 (33.56)     3:17.05 (33.95)     3:50.69 (33.64)     4:24.92 (34.23)
        4:58.87 (33.95)     5:32.98 (34.11)     6:06.82 (33.84)     6:40.94 (34.12)
        7:14.65 (33.71)     7:48.52 (33.87)     8:21.82 (33.30)     8:54.99 (33.17)
  3 Byrnes, Megan E     13 CUBU Swim-PV         8:55.68    8:57.78         16  
                  30.28     1:03.55 (33.27)     1:36.45 (32.90)     2:10.14 (33.69)
        2:43.76 (33.62)     3:18.04 (34.28)     3:51.80 (33.76)     4:26.06 (34.26)
        4:59.88 (33.82)     5:34.35 (34.47)     6:08.19 (33.84)     6:42.75 (34.56)
        7:16.51 (33.76)     7:50.84 (34.33)     8:24.49 (33.65)     8:57.78 (33.29)
  4 Daigneault, Gabrie  16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  9:06.91    9:02.82         15  
                  30.20     1:03.50 (33.30)     1:37.19 (33.69)     2:11.60 (34.41)
        2:45.83 (34.23)     3:20.33 (34.50)     3:54.53 (34.20)     4:28.99 (34.46)
        5:02.77 (33.78)     5:37.28 (34.51)     6:11.94 (34.66)     6:46.83 (34.89)
        7:20.38 (33.55)     7:55.10 (34.72)     8:29.10 (34.00)     9:02.82 (33.72)
  5 Modeas, Sydney E    16 Star Swimming-NI     9:05.09    9:03.91         14  
                  31.35     1:04.67 (33.32)     1:38.13 (33.46)     2:12.14 (34.01)
        2:46.10 (33.96)     3:20.62 (34.52)     3:50.66 (30.04)     4:29.83 (39.17)
        4:57.83 (28.00)     5:38.47 (40.64)     6:13.10 (34.63)     6:47.60 (34.50)
        7:17.36 (29.76)     7:56.39 (39.03)     8:26.62 (30.23)     9:03.91 (37.29)
  6 Erwin, Emily W      16 Germantown Acade-MA  9:00.64    9:04.28         13  
                  31.17     1:04.14 (32.97)     1:38.25 (34.11)     2:11.79 (33.54)
        2:46.34 (34.55)     3:20.13 (33.79)     3:54.71 (34.58)     4:28.50 (33.79)
        5:03.26 (34.76)     5:37.41 (34.15)     6:05.01 (27.60)     6:46.95 (41.94)
        7:22.08 (35.13)     7:56.40 (34.32)     8:21.37 (24.97)     9:04.28 (42.91)
  7 Bonfield, Carrie E  15 Princeton Piranh-NJ  9:05.88    9:05.10         12  
                  31.10     1:04.77 (33.67)     1:39.13 (34.36)     2:13.44 (34.31)
        2:47.70 (34.26)     3:22.19 (34.49)     3:56.72 (34.53)     4:30.96 (34.24)
        5:05.39 (34.43)     5:39.59 (34.20)     6:14.12 (34.53)     6:48.54 (34.42)
        7:23.04 (34.50)     7:57.27 (34.23)     8:31.52 (34.25)     9:05.10 (33.58)
  8 Meilus, Emily V     13 CUBU Swim-PV         9:18.45    9:07.08         11  
                  32.28     1:06.91 (34.63)     1:41.82 (34.91)     2:16.53 (34.71)
        2:51.80 (35.27)     3:26.51 (34.71)     4:00.75 (34.24)     4:34.47 (33.72)
        5:08.64 (34.17)     5:42.70 (34.06)     6:17.07 (34.37)     6:51.17 (34.10)
        7:26.00 (34.83)     8:00.16 (34.16)     8:34.26 (34.10)     9:07.08 (32.82)
  9 Schlichte, Lindsay  16 Long Island Aqua-MR  8:55.06    9:07.30          9  
                  31.06     1:04.22 (33.16)     1:38.34 (34.12)     2:12.18 (33.84)
        2:46.95 (34.77)     3:21.09 (34.14)     3:56.14 (35.05)     4:30.37 (34.23)
        5:05.75 (35.38)     5:40.30 (34.55)     6:15.58 (35.28)     6:50.13 (34.55)
        7:25.30 (35.17)     8:00.03 (34.73)     8:35.11 (35.08)     9:07.30 (32.19)
 10 Treble, Molly M     15 Long Island Aqua-MR  8:58.62    9:07.36          7  
                  31.53     1:04.76 (33.23)     1:38.97 (34.21)     2:12.79 (33.82)
        2:47.38 (34.59)     3:20.94 (33.56)     3:55.80 (34.86)     4:29.68 (33.88)
        5:05.40 (35.72)     5:39.31 (33.91)     6:15.09 (35.78)     6:49.67 (34.58)
        7:25.61 (35.94)     7:59.95 (34.34)     8:35.46 (35.51)     9:07.36 (31.90)
 11 Smith, Morgan L     15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  9:15.01    9:08.00          6  
                  30.67     1:03.88 (33.21)     1:37.62 (33.74)     2:12.29 (34.67)
        2:46.71 (34.42)     3:21.57 (34.86)     3:56.17 (34.60)     4:31.37 (35.20)
        5:06.10 (34.73)     5:41.23 (35.13)     6:16.01 (34.78)     6:51.15 (35.14)
                                8:00.64 ( )     8:34.64 (34.00)     9:08.00 (33.36)
 12 Levy, Lauren E      18 CUBU Swim-PV         9:13.84    9:10.06          5  
                  31.26     1:05.41 (34.15)     1:30.11 (24.70)     2:13.78 (43.67)
        2:47.87 (34.09)     3:22.79 (34.92)     3:56.99 (34.20)     4:32.00 (35.01)
        5:06.36 (34.36)     5:41.55 (35.19)     6:16.09 (34.54)     6:51.60 (35.51)
        7:26.11 (34.51)     8:01.43 (35.32)     8:31.51 (30.08)     9:10.06 (38.55)
 13 Turulski, Erin D    14 Shockwaves Aquat-MA  9:28.77    9:13.03          4  
                  33.41     1:07.59 (34.18)     1:42.64 (35.05)     2:16.83 (34.19)
        2:52.07 (35.24)     3:26.52 (34.45)     4:01.74 (35.22)     4:35.94 (34.20)
        5:10.81 (34.87)     5:45.34 (34.53)     6:20.77 (35.43)     6:55.17 (34.40)
        7:30.31 (35.14)     8:04.79 (34.48)     8:40.11 (35.32)     9:13.03 (32.92)
 14 O'Brien, Taylor E   18 Una GAAC-MA          8:50.15    9:13.46          3  
                  30.72     1:03.61 (32.89)     1:36.78 (33.17)     2:10.29 (33.51)
        2:44.53 (34.24)     3:19.51 (34.98)     3:53.86 (34.35)     4:28.09 (34.23)
        5:00.58 (32.49)     5:38.41 (37.83)     6:07.84 (29.43)     6:48.66 (40.82)
        7:24.85 (36.19)     8:01.13 (36.28)     8:37.55 (36.42)     9:13.46 (35.91)
 15 Daday, Caitlin E    16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  9:25.74    9:14.39          2  
                  32.13     1:06.29 (34.16)     1:41.25 (34.96)     2:15.98 (34.73)
        2:44.07 (28.09)     3:25.44 (41.37)     4:00.08 (34.64)     4:34.96 (34.88)
        5:10.20 (35.24)     5:45.30 (35.10)     6:20.01 (34.71)     6:55.26 (35.25)
        7:30.15 (34.89)     8:05.44 (35.29)     8:40.06 (34.62)     9:14.39 (34.33)
 16 Dunseith, Erin M    18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   9:14.65    9:15.57          1  
                  32.05     1:06.18 (34.13)     1:41.89 (35.71)     2:17.05 (35.16)
        2:52.23 (35.18)     3:26.59 (34.36)     4:02.26 (35.67)     4:37.32 (35.06)
        5:12.73 (35.41)     5:47.53 (34.80)     6:22.92 (35.39)     6:57.51 (34.59)
        7:32.74 (35.23)     8:07.20 (34.46)     8:42.63 (35.43)     9:15.57 (32.94)
 17 Matevish, Lauren E  20 Team Pittsburgh-AM   9:17.56    9:16.75        
                  31.91     1:05.90 (33.99)     1:40.35 (34.45)     2:15.14 (34.79)
        2:49.86 (34.72)     3:24.84 (34.98)     3:59.77 (34.93)     4:35.04 (35.27)
        5:09.92 (34.88)     5:45.39 (35.47)     6:20.66 (35.27)     6:56.43 (35.77)
        7:31.54 (35.11)     8:07.06 (35.52)     8:42.36 (35.30)     9:16.75 (34.39)
 18 Herbst, Kelsey M    21 Team Pittsburgh-AM  10:00.97Y   9:17.94        
                  32.45     1:07.81 (35.36)     1:42.66 (34.85)     2:17.72 (35.06)
        2:52.67 (34.95)     3:27.73 (35.06)     4:02.40 (34.67)     4:37.19 (34.79)
        5:11.75 (34.56)     5:46.60 (34.85)     6:21.28 (34.68)     6:56.60 (35.32)
        7:31.61 (35.01)     8:07.31 (35.70)   9:17.94 (1:10.63)                    
 19 Powers, Jessica M   19 Unattached-NI       10:00.53Y   9:18.61        
                  31.95     1:05.39 (33.44)     1:40.53 (35.14)     2:14.80 (34.27)
        2:50.40 (35.60)     3:24.85 (34.45)     4:00.67 (35.82)     4:35.80 (35.13)
        5:11.29 (35.49)     5:46.39 (35.10)     6:22.38 (35.99)     6:57.40 (35.02)
        7:33.68 (36.28)     8:08.66 (34.98)     8:44.73 (36.07)     9:18.61 (33.88)
 20 Giovanniello, Kerr  15 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:13.73    9:18.73        
                  31.68     1:05.78 (34.10)     1:40.75 (34.97)     2:15.72 (34.97)
        2:50.93 (35.21)     3:26.20 (35.27)     4:01.74 (35.54)     4:37.07 (35.33)
        5:12.74 (35.67)     5:48.29 (35.55)     6:24.37 (36.08)     6:59.66 (35.29)
        7:35.12 (35.46)     8:10.48 (35.36)     8:45.35 (34.87)     9:18.73 (33.38)
 21 Martin, Emily M     18 Rockville Montgo-PV  9:23.77    9:19.21        
                  32.47     1:07.01 (34.54)     1:41.89 (34.88)     2:16.99 (35.10)
        2:52.06 (35.07)     3:27.12 (35.06)     4:02.28 (35.16)     4:37.30 (35.02)
        5:12.40 (35.10)     5:47.70 (35.30)     6:23.06 (35.36)     6:58.41 (35.35)
        7:33.94 (35.53)     8:09.39 (35.45)     8:44.85 (35.46)     9:19.21 (34.36)
 22 Phillips, Adrienne  21 Towson Universit-MD  9:19.39    9:19.31        
                  31.55     1:05.61 (34.06)     1:40.06 (34.45)     2:15.01 (34.95)
        2:49.88 (34.87)     3:25.33 (35.45)     4:00.60 (35.27)     4:36.21 (35.61)
        5:11.64 (35.43)     5:47.13 (35.49)     6:22.64 (35.51)     6:58.30 (35.66)
        7:33.57 (35.27)     8:09.22 (35.65)     8:44.59 (35.37)     9:19.31 (34.72)
 23 Jordan, Erin K      15 Parkland Aquatic-MA 10:21.75Y   9:20.70        
                  32.45     1:07.71 (35.26)     1:43.00 (35.29)     2:18.21 (35.21)
        2:53.16 (34.95)     3:28.51 (35.35)     4:03.58 (35.07)     4:39.15 (35.57)
        5:14.04 (34.89)     5:49.58 (35.54)     6:24.88 (35.30)     7:00.45 (35.57)
        7:35.97 (35.52)     8:11.57 (35.60)     8:46.53 (34.96)     9:20.70 (34.17)
 24 Dunseith, Catherin  20 Team Pittsburgh-AM   9:26.01    9:20.89        
                  31.32     1:05.37 (34.05)     1:40.59 (35.22)     2:15.03 (34.44)
        2:50.03 (35.00)     3:25.07 (35.04)     4:00.25 (35.18)     4:35.52 (35.27)
        5:10.99 (35.47)     5:46.62 (35.63)     6:22.64 (36.02)     6:58.57 (35.93)
        7:34.79 (36.22)     8:10.57 (35.78)     8:46.15 (35.58)     9:20.89 (34.74)
 25 Stearns, Kaitlin V  14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  9:21.71    9:21.50        
                  31.41     1:05.82 (34.41)     1:41.63 (35.81)     2:16.55 (34.92)
        2:52.64 (36.09)     3:27.82 (35.18)     4:03.53 (35.71)     4:38.82 (35.29)
        5:14.66 (35.84)     5:49.78 (35.12)     6:25.81 (36.03)     7:01.03 (35.22)
        7:27.90 (26.87)     8:12.00 (44.10)     8:47.46 (35.46)     9:21.50 (34.04)
 26 Swett, Sara E       17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  9:15.88    9:21.90        
                  32.56     1:06.50 (33.94)     1:42.46 (35.96)     2:17.20 (34.74)
        2:52.47 (35.27)     3:26.99 (34.52)     4:02.61 (35.62)     4:37.78 (35.17)
        5:13.67 (35.89)     5:48.79 (35.12)     6:25.18 (36.39)     7:00.72 (35.54)
        7:36.98 (36.26)     8:12.31 (35.33)     8:48.14 (35.83)     9:21.90 (33.76)
 27 Shipman, Isabel J   16 Badger Swim Club-MR  9:16.72    9:22.26        
                  30.83     1:05.41 (34.58)     1:40.02 (34.61)     2:15.29 (35.27)
        2:50.69 (35.40)     3:26.09 (35.40)     4:01.54 (35.45)     4:37.97 (36.43)
        5:13.35 (35.38)     5:49.41 (36.06)     6:24.92 (35.51)     7:00.96 (36.04)
        7:36.49 (35.53)     8:12.51 (36.02)     8:47.60 (35.09)     9:22.26 (34.66)
 28 Treble, Cara H      14 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:21.40    9:22.63        
                  31.69     1:06.38 (34.69)     1:41.80 (35.42)     2:17.16 (35.36)
        2:52.86 (35.70)     3:28.09 (35.23)     4:03.65 (35.56)     4:39.20 (35.55)
        5:14.87 (35.67)     5:50.51 (35.64)     6:26.14 (35.63)     7:01.96 (35.82)
        7:37.98 (36.02)     8:13.44 (35.46)     8:48.92 (35.48)     9:22.63 (33.71)
 29 Gilson, Brooke J    16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  9:26.93    9:23.00        
                  31.99     1:06.73 (34.74)     1:41.41 (34.68)     2:16.86 (35.45)
        2:51.87 (35.01)     3:27.66 (35.79)     4:02.15 (34.49)     4:39.22 (37.07)
        5:14.72 (35.50)     5:50.67 (35.95)     6:24.92 (34.25)     7:02.18 (37.26)
        7:34.58 (32.40)     8:13.36 (38.78)     8:44.02 (30.66)     9:23.00 (38.98)
 30 Sorna, Cassaundra   20 Towson Universit-MD  9:17.77    9:23.52        
                  32.17     1:06.86 (34.69)     1:41.76 (34.90)     2:16.98 (35.22)
        2:52.48 (35.50)     3:28.08 (35.60)     4:03.71 (35.63)     4:39.32 (35.61)
        5:15.10 (35.78)     5:50.76 (35.66)     6:26.66 (35.90)     7:02.83 (36.17)
        7:38.46 (35.63)     8:14.12 (35.66)     8:49.39 (35.27)     9:23.52 (34.13)
 31 Terwilliger, Emma   17 Albany Starfish-AD   9:23.03    9:23.56        
                  32.75     1:08.28 (35.53)     1:43.85 (35.57)     2:20.06 (36.21)
        2:55.65 (35.59)     3:32.02 (36.37)     4:07.50 (35.48)     4:43.44 (35.94)
        5:19.38 (35.94)     5:55.25 (35.87)     6:30.92 (35.67)     7:06.65 (35.73)
        7:42.00 (35.35)     8:17.78 (35.78)     8:51.88 (34.10)     9:23.56 (31.68)
 32 Haraden, Karly J    16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  9:47.33    9:23.63        
                  32.14     1:07.14 (35.00)     1:42.55 (35.41)     2:18.19 (35.64)
        2:53.90 (35.71)     3:29.61 (35.71)     4:05.51 (35.90)     4:41.32 (35.81)
      6:28.17 (1:46.85)     7:04.24 (36.07)     7:39.88 (35.64)                    
                                8:15.11 ( )     8:49.99 (34.88)     9:23.63 (33.64)
 33 Tallier, Sophie T   15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  9:20.11    9:23.86        
                  32.29     1:06.51 (34.22)     1:41.91 (35.40)     2:16.82 (34.91)
        2:52.53 (35.71)     3:27.49 (34.96)     4:03.36 (35.87)     4:38.51 (35.15)
        5:14.79 (36.28)     5:50.52 (35.73)     6:19.30 (28.78)     7:02.90 (43.60)
        7:39.79 (36.89)     8:15.08 (35.29)     8:50.40 (35.32)     9:23.86 (33.46)
 34 Chabbott, Amanda H  14 Eagle Swim Team-MD   9:25.29    9:23.87        
                  32.67     1:07.26 (34.59)     1:43.16 (35.90)     2:18.33 (35.17)
        2:54.18 (35.85)     3:29.20 (35.02)     4:05.17 (35.97)     4:40.38 (35.21)
        5:16.66 (36.28)     5:51.89 (35.23)     6:27.92 (36.03)     7:02.80 (34.88)
        7:39.12 (36.32)     8:14.51 (35.39)     8:50.20 (35.69)     9:23.87 (33.67)
 34 Smachlo, Julia P    17 Albany Starfish-AD   9:23.32    9:23.87        
                  32.52     1:07.29 (34.77)     1:42.20 (34.91)     2:17.47 (35.27)
        2:47.34 (29.87)     3:27.96 (40.62)     4:03.64 (35.68)     4:39.66 (36.02)
        5:08.92 (29.26)     5:51.06 (42.14)     6:22.31 (31.25)     7:02.70 (40.39)
        7:33.70 (31.00)     8:15.28 (41.58)     8:44.28 (29.00)     9:23.87 (39.59)
 36 Moody, Bridget M    17 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:24.75    9:24.81        
                  31.48     1:06.26 (34.78)     1:41.20 (34.94)     2:17.22 (36.02)
        2:52.88 (35.66)     3:29.24 (36.36)     4:04.92 (35.68)     4:41.26 (36.34)
        5:16.82 (35.56)     5:53.51 (36.69)     6:29.13 (35.62)     7:05.65 (36.52)
        7:41.00 (35.35)     8:16.71 (35.71)     8:51.00 (34.29)     9:24.81 (33.81)
 37 Kaplan, Paige E     15 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:29.07    9:25.02        
                  32.12     1:06.86 (34.74)     1:41.71 (34.85)     2:17.08 (35.37)
        2:52.24 (35.16)     3:27.64 (35.40)     4:03.02 (35.38)     4:38.63 (35.61)
        5:14.21 (35.58)     5:50.16 (35.95)     6:25.85 (35.69)     7:01.84 (35.99)
        7:37.79 (35.95)     8:13.83 (36.04)     8:49.91 (36.08)     9:25.02 (35.11)
 38 Haberman, Shannon   18 Jewish Community-AM  9:19.84    9:25.28        
                  32.48     1:07.50 (35.02)     1:42.73 (35.23)     2:18.13 (35.40)
        2:53.65 (35.52)     3:29.03 (35.38)     4:05.28 (36.25)     4:40.73 (35.45)
        5:16.08 (35.35)     5:52.30 (36.22)     6:28.05 (35.75)     7:04.18 (36.13)
        7:39.99 (35.81)     8:15.76 (35.77)     8:51.15 (35.39)     9:25.28 (34.13)
 39 Warren, Frances V   19 Long Island Expr-MR  9:28.04    9:26.85        
                  32.65     1:06.83 (34.18)     1:42.37 (35.54)     2:17.49 (35.12)
        2:53.73 (36.24)     3:28.93 (35.20)     4:05.35 (36.42)     4:40.94 (35.59)
        5:17.23 (36.29)     5:52.55 (35.32)     6:29.06 (36.51)     7:04.44 (35.38)
        7:33.84 (29.40)     8:16.35 (42.51)     8:52.77 (36.42)     9:26.85 (34.08)
 40 Tracy, Braelyn N    17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  9:23.11    9:27.20        
                  31.84     1:05.55 (33.71)     1:41.47 (35.92)     2:16.62 (35.15)
        2:52.74 (36.12)     3:28.04 (35.30)     4:04.36 (36.32)     4:39.96 (35.60)
        5:14.89 (34.93)     5:52.16 (37.27)     6:28.73 (36.57)     7:04.63 (35.90)
        7:41.30 (36.67)     8:17.19 (35.89)     8:53.30 (36.11)     9:27.20 (33.90)
 41 Murslack, Allison   17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  9:24.84    9:28.47        
                  32.86     1:07.29 (34.43)     1:43.25 (35.96)     2:18.32 (35.07)
        2:54.42 (36.10)     3:29.48 (35.06)     4:05.82 (36.34)     4:41.00 (35.18)
        5:17.14 (36.14)     5:52.06 (34.92)     6:28.43 (36.37)     7:04.00 (35.57)
        7:39.70 (35.70)     8:16.70 (37.00)     8:51.77 (35.07)     9:28.47 (36.70)
 42 McGovern, Meaghan   15 New York Sharks-MR   9:26.62    9:28.76        
                  31.92     1:06.72 (34.80)     1:42.32 (35.60)     2:17.91 (35.59)
        2:53.91 (36.00)     3:29.89 (35.98)     4:06.25 (36.36)     4:42.08 (35.83)
        5:17.88 (35.80)     5:53.69 (35.81)     6:30.45 (36.76)     7:06.56 (36.11)
        7:38.52 (31.96)     8:18.59 (40.07)     8:53.56 (34.97)     9:28.76 (35.20)
 43 Faykes, Michelle R  17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     9:28.92    9:29.23        
                  32.15     1:07.48 (35.33)     1:39.12 (31.64)     2:18.90 (39.78)
        2:54.47 (35.57)     3:30.82 (36.35)     4:06.51 (35.69)     4:42.94 (36.43)
        5:18.39 (35.45)     5:54.59 (36.20)     6:29.44 (34.85)     7:06.71 (37.27)
        7:42.44 (35.73)     8:18.36 (35.92)     8:52.37 (34.01)     9:29.23 (36.86)
 44 Arana, Jessica      15 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:19.49    9:29.26        
                  32.92     1:07.30 (34.38)     1:42.93 (35.63)     2:17.81 (34.88)
        2:53.71 (35.90)     3:28.50 (34.79)     4:04.56 (36.06)     4:39.74 (35.18)
        5:15.54 (35.80)     5:50.88 (35.34)     6:27.41 (36.53)     7:03.31 (35.90)
        7:40.31 (37.00)     8:16.46 (36.15)     8:53.85 (37.39)     9:29.26 (35.41)
 45 McHugh, Ally J      15 PCAC-MA              9:24.71    9:30.07        
                  33.36     1:08.10 (34.74)     1:43.95 (35.85)     2:19.29 (35.34)
        2:47.20 (27.91)     3:30.87 (43.67)     4:07.44 (36.57)     4:43.09 (35.65)
        5:19.83 (36.74)     5:55.41 (35.58)     6:27.56 (32.15)     7:08.22 (40.66)
        7:44.59 (36.37)     8:20.55 (35.96)     8:49.61 (29.06)     9:30.07 (40.46)
 46 Dean, Frances E     15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  9:35.19    9:30.11        
                  34.26     1:10.35 (36.09)     1:47.25 (36.90)     2:23.32 (36.07)
        3:00.35 (37.03)     3:35.65 (35.30)     4:12.10 (36.45)     4:47.26 (35.16)
        5:23.44 (36.18)     5:58.46 (35.02)     6:34.55 (36.09)     7:09.77 (35.22)
        7:45.80 (36.03)     8:21.08 (35.28)     8:48.29 (27.21)     9:30.11 (41.82)
 47 Zhu, Julien         14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  9:24.50    9:30.36        
                  32.08     1:07.27 (35.19)     1:42.60 (35.33)     2:18.89 (36.29)
        2:54.30 (35.41)     3:30.51 (36.21)     4:06.36 (35.85)     4:42.63 (36.27)
        5:18.31 (35.68)     5:54.57 (36.26)     6:30.40 (35.83)     7:07.21 (36.81)
        7:43.06 (35.85)     8:19.67 (36.61)     8:55.22 (35.55)     9:30.36 (35.14)
 48 Furman, Leah M      16 Jewish Community-AM  9:29.89    9:30.70        
                  32.48     1:07.23 (34.75)     1:42.59 (35.36)     2:17.44 (34.85)
        2:53.64 (36.20)     3:29.00 (35.36)     4:05.97 (36.97)     4:41.50 (35.53)
        5:18.51 (37.01)     5:53.79 (35.28)     6:30.96 (37.17)     7:06.65 (35.69)
        7:43.56 (36.91)     8:19.83 (36.27)     8:56.34 (36.51)     9:30.70 (34.36)
 49 Rocheleau, Daniell  14 West Hartford Aq-CT  9:28.09    9:32.53        
                  30.94     1:05.73 (34.79)     1:40.97 (35.24)     2:17.02 (36.05)
        2:53.55 (36.53)     3:29.96 (36.41)     4:01.51 (31.55)     4:43.84 (42.33)
        5:20.29 (36.45)     5:56.94 (36.65)     6:32.53 (35.59)     7:09.20 (36.67)
        7:45.40 (36.20)     8:21.57 (36.17)     8:57.96 (36.39)     9:32.53 (34.57)
 50 Silbert, Jordan F   14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  9:22.41    9:32.87        
                  31.57     1:07.20 (35.63)     1:42.52 (35.32)     2:19.03 (36.51)
        2:54.40 (35.37)     3:30.42 (36.02)     4:06.50 (36.08)     4:42.41 (35.91)
        5:10.97 (28.56)     5:54.93 (43.96)     6:31.30 (36.37)     7:08.13 (36.83)
        7:44.17 (36.04)     8:20.68 (36.51)     8:53.48 (32.80)     9:32.87 (39.39)
 51 Illenye, Ashley A   15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  9:21.18    9:33.02        
                  32.30     1:07.48 (35.18)     1:42.40 (34.92)     2:18.03 (35.63)
        2:53.11 (35.08)     3:29.24 (36.13)     4:05.27 (36.03)     4:41.70 (36.43)
        5:17.55 (35.85)     5:54.36 (36.81)     6:30.70 (36.34)     7:07.50 (36.80)
        7:43.77 (36.27)     8:20.70 (36.93)     8:57.23 (36.53)     9:33.02 (35.79)
 52 Pozmanter, Kristen  16 Three Village Sw-MR  9:22.63    9:33.32        
                  33.30     1:08.86 (35.56)     1:45.19 (36.33)     2:20.79 (35.60)
        2:57.26 (36.47)     3:33.05 (35.79)     4:09.54 (36.49)     4:45.15 (35.61)
        5:20.32 (35.17)     5:57.48 (37.16)     6:34.79 (37.31)     7:10.13 (35.34)
        7:46.93 (36.80)     8:22.35 (35.42)     8:58.99 (36.64)     9:33.32 (34.33)
 53 Obregon, Isabel M   15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     9:26.43    9:34.23        
                  31.90     1:06.59 (34.69)     1:41.73 (35.14)     2:17.01 (35.28)
        2:52.63 (35.62)     3:28.65 (36.02)     4:05.36 (36.71)     4:42.37 (37.01)
        5:18.85 (36.48)     5:55.86 (37.01)     6:32.47 (36.61)     7:09.51 (37.04)
        7:46.09 (36.58)     8:23.02 (36.93)     8:59.03 (36.01)     9:34.23 (35.20)
 54 Petrelis, Christin  18 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  9:34.60    9:36.78        
                  32.66     1:08.63 (35.97)     1:44.58 (35.95)     2:21.11 (36.53)
        2:57.00 (35.89)     3:33.78 (36.78)     4:10.26 (36.48)     4:46.90 (36.64)
        5:23.26 (36.36)     6:00.01 (36.75)     6:36.20 (36.19)     7:13.23 (37.03)
        7:49.13 (35.90)     8:25.77 (36.64)     9:01.30 (35.53)     9:36.78 (35.48)
 55 Spinelli, Jasmine   14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  9:28.98    9:36.85        
                  31.80     1:05.62 (33.82)     1:41.36 (35.74)     2:16.67 (35.31)
        2:53.25 (36.58)     3:29.07 (35.82)     4:06.06 (36.99)     4:42.14 (36.08)
        5:19.12 (36.98)     5:55.17 (36.05)     6:32.45 (37.28)     7:09.02 (36.57)
        7:46.69 (37.67)     8:22.92 (36.23)     9:00.72 (37.80)     9:36.85 (36.13)
 56 Bergin, Kate C      15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   9:45.76    9:37.40        
                  32.47     1:07.71 (35.24)     1:43.65 (35.94)     2:19.78 (36.13)
        2:55.94 (36.16)     3:32.02 (36.08)     4:08.58 (36.56)     4:44.92 (36.34)
      6:34.32 (1:49.40)     7:10.51 (36.19)                                        
            7:47.26 ( )     8:24.14 (36.88)     9:01.19 (37.05)     9:37.40 (36.21)
 57 Browne, Elizabeth   17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  9:21.68    9:39.69        
                  32.57     1:06.98 (34.41)     1:43.19 (36.21)     2:18.65 (35.46)
        2:55.31 (36.66)     3:31.11 (35.80)     4:08.17 (37.06)     4:43.90 (35.73)
      6:35.85 (1:51.95)     7:12.32 (36.47)                                        
            7:50.47 ( )     8:26.78 (36.31)     9:04.61 (37.83)     9:39.69 (35.08)
 58 Paris, Kathryn A    15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ 10:38.67Y   9:39.80        
                  32.97     1:08.28 (35.31)     1:44.74 (36.46)     2:20.58 (35.84)
        2:57.34 (36.76)     3:33.61 (36.27)     4:08.44 (34.83)     4:47.63 (39.19)
      6:37.95 (1:50.32)     7:15.97 (38.02)                                        
            7:53.40 ( )     8:29.28 (35.88)     9:05.91 (36.63)     9:39.80 (33.89)
 59 Connor, Deirdre A   15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  9:27.66    9:40.59        
                  31.77     1:06.36 (34.59)     1:41.13 (34.77)     2:16.81 (35.68)
        2:52.17 (35.36)     3:28.28 (36.11)     4:04.02 (35.74)     4:40.54 (36.52)
        5:16.92 (36.38)     5:54.20 (37.28)     6:31.15 (36.95)     7:09.05 (37.90)
        7:46.60 (37.55)     8:24.97 (38.37)     9:00.05 (35.08)     9:40.59 (40.54)
 60 Murphy, Briana E    19 Machine Aquatics-PV 10:27.92Y   9:41.06        
                  33.70     1:10.63 (36.93)     1:47.02 (36.39)     2:24.08 (37.06)
        3:00.03 (35.95)     3:36.87 (36.84)     4:12.93 (36.06)     4:49.75 (36.82)
        5:25.39 (35.64)     6:02.24 (36.85)     6:38.16 (35.92)     7:15.23 (37.07)
        7:51.16 (35.93)     8:28.38 (37.22)     8:57.92 (29.54)     9:41.06 (43.14)
 61 Sheehan, Aurelia M  15 Jewish Community-AM  9:42.44    9:42.72        
                  32.14     1:08.58 (36.44)     1:45.74 (37.16)     2:22.35 (36.61)
        2:58.87 (36.52)     3:35.71 (36.84)     4:12.66 (36.95)     4:49.66 (37.00)
        5:26.46 (36.80)     6:03.64 (37.18)     6:40.26 (36.62)     7:17.81 (37.55)
        7:54.41 (36.60)     8:31.16 (36.75)     9:07.79 (36.63)     9:42.72 (34.93)
 62 Quinn, Madeleine J  15 Long Island Expr-MR  9:28.28    9:42.83        
                  31.55     1:06.75 (35.20)     1:42.38 (35.63)     2:18.91 (36.53)
        2:55.43 (36.52)     3:32.30 (36.87)     4:09.27 (36.97)     4:46.85 (37.58)
        5:23.22 (36.37)     6:00.46 (37.24)     6:37.00 (36.54)     7:14.50 (37.50)
        7:51.82 (37.32)     8:29.06 (37.24)     9:06.43 (37.37)     9:42.83 (36.40)
 63 Otwell, Bria N      15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM 10:16.67Y   9:44.47        
                  32.36     1:07.61 (35.25)     1:43.85 (36.24)     2:20.14 (36.29)
        2:56.91 (36.77)     3:33.81 (36.90)     4:10.77 (36.96)     4:47.27 (36.50)
        5:24.15 (36.88)     6:01.73 (37.58)     6:39.14 (37.41)     7:16.17 (37.03)
        7:53.49 (37.32)     8:30.78 (37.29)     9:08.08 (37.30)     9:44.47 (36.39)
 64 Ford, Miranda C     16 Princeton Piranh-NJ  9:28.17    9:55.31        
                  33.20     1:09.35 (36.15)     1:46.48 (37.13)     2:23.38 (36.90)
        3:01.06 (37.68)     3:38.51 (37.45)     4:16.50 (37.99)     4:54.20 (37.70)
        5:32.30 (38.10)     6:10.27 (37.97)     6:47.82 (37.55)     7:25.76 (37.94)
        8:03.56 (37.80)     8:41.12 (37.56)     9:18.72 (37.60)     9:55.31 (36.59)
 65 Simone, Madeline N  15 Badger Swim Club-MR  9:27.37    9:56.71        
                  33.09     1:08.33 (35.24)     1:44.97 (36.64)     2:21.10 (36.13)
        2:58.69 (37.59)     3:35.61 (36.92)     4:14.15 (38.54)     4:51.02 (36.87)
        5:29.63 (38.61)     6:07.03 (37.40)     6:45.98 (38.95)     7:23.36 (37.38)
        8:02.89 (39.53)     8:40.67 (37.78)     9:19.65 (38.98)     9:56.71 (37.06)
 66 Shemet, Nancy K     15 Three Village Sw-MR 10:05.93    9:58.47        
                  33.51     1:08.77 (35.26)     1:46.14 (37.37)     2:23.00 (36.86)
        3:00.83 (37.83)     3:38.77 (37.94)     4:17.76 (38.99)     4:55.67 (37.91)
      6:49.94 (1:54.27)     7:27.83 (37.89)                                        
            8:06.17 ( )     8:43.91 (37.74)     9:21.95 (38.04)     9:58.47 (36.52)
 -- Aarts, Nicole B     14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  9:25.29        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Brickman, Molly E   15 92nd Street Y Fl-MR 10:26.50Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Hegwood, Kate G     16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT 10:11.73        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
             17:06.69  NAT 2012 Winter National
             17:20.49  JNAT 2012 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Sierra K   14 Germantown Acade-MA 16:56.35   16:52.98 NAT     20  
                  31.14     1:04.07 (32.93)     1:37.81 (33.74)     2:11.22 (33.41)
        2:44.99 (33.77)     3:18.49 (33.50)     3:52.35 (33.86)     4:25.71 (33.36)
        4:59.47 (33.76)     5:32.92 (33.45)     6:06.93 (34.01)     6:40.56 (33.63)
        7:14.80 (34.24)     7:48.50 (33.70)     8:22.67 (34.17)     8:56.55 (33.88)
        9:30.67 (34.12)    10:04.20 (33.53)    10:38.21 (34.01)    11:12.07 (33.86)
       11:46.32 (34.25)    12:20.48 (34.16)    12:54.69 (34.21)    13:28.38 (33.69)
       14:03.03 (34.65)    14:37.09 (34.06)    15:11.62 (34.53)    15:45.58 (33.96)
       16:19.38 (33.80)    16:52.98 (33.60)                                        
  2 Burke, Kaitlin C    20 Towson Universit-MD 17:16.78   16:59.51 NAT     17  
                  31.54     1:04.79 (33.25)     1:39.20 (34.41)     2:12.55 (33.35)
        2:46.83 (34.28)     3:19.79 (32.96)     3:53.80 (34.01)     4:27.37 (33.57)
        5:01.72 (34.35)     5:35.10 (33.38)     6:09.18 (34.08)     6:42.71 (33.53)
        7:17.55 (34.84)     7:51.04 (33.49)     8:25.59 (34.55)     8:59.17 (33.58)
        9:34.04 (34.87)    10:07.46 (33.42)    10:42.04 (34.58)    11:15.56 (33.52)
                               12:24.13 ( )    12:59.38 (35.25)    13:33.36 (33.98)
                               14:42.41 ( )                            15:51.03 ( )
     16:59.51 (1:08.48)                                                            
  3 Byrnes, Megan E     13 CUBU Swim-PV        17:10.49   17:01.57 NAT     16  
                  31.13     1:04.33 (33.20)     1:38.22 (33.89)     2:11.82 (33.60)
        2:45.95 (34.13)     3:19.77 (33.82)     3:54.06 (34.29)     4:27.70 (33.64)
        5:02.19 (34.49)     5:36.02 (33.83)     6:10.33 (34.31)     6:44.19 (33.86)
        7:18.93 (34.74)     7:52.58 (33.65)     8:27.39 (34.81)     9:01.18 (33.79)
        9:36.45 (35.27)    10:10.41 (33.96)    10:45.20 (34.79)    11:19.14 (33.94)
       11:53.94 (34.80)    12:27.97 (34.03)    13:03.06 (35.09)    13:37.09 (34.03)
       14:11.88 (34.79)    14:45.95 (34.07)    15:20.55 (34.60)    15:54.61 (34.06)
       16:29.13 (34.52)    17:01.57 (32.44)                                        
  4 Erwin, Emily W      16 Germantown Acade-MA 17:21.01   17:06.30 NAT     15  
                  31.19     1:05.74 (34.55)     1:39.65 (33.91)     2:13.86 (34.21)
        2:47.63 (33.77)     3:21.80 (34.17)     3:48.91 (27.11)     4:30.07 (41.16)
        5:03.93 (33.86)     5:38.35 (34.42)     6:07.33 (28.98)     6:46.93 (39.60)
        7:21.63 (34.70)     7:56.09 (34.46)     8:24.44 (28.35)     9:04.72 (40.28)
        9:39.43 (34.71)    10:13.92 (34.49)    10:48.32 (34.40)    11:23.05 (34.73)
       11:57.16 (34.11)    12:31.94 (34.78)    13:06.36 (34.42)    13:41.23 (34.87)
       14:15.77 (34.54)    14:50.20 (34.43)    15:24.60 (34.40)    15:59.29 (34.69)
       16:33.36 (34.07)    17:06.30 (32.94)                                        
  5 Bonfield, Carrie E  15 Princeton Piranh-NJ 17:23.16   17:07.66 JNAT    14  
                  31.39     1:05.41 (34.02)     1:39.33 (33.92)     2:13.96 (34.63)
        2:47.65 (33.69)     3:22.12 (34.47)     3:55.94 (33.82)     4:30.46 (34.52)
        5:04.36 (33.90)     5:38.99 (34.63)     6:12.87 (33.88)     6:47.49 (34.62)
        7:21.48 (33.99)     7:56.32 (34.84)     8:30.38 (34.06)     9:05.33 (34.95)
        9:39.34 (34.01)    10:14.47 (35.13)    10:48.71 (34.24)    11:23.49 (34.78)
       11:57.92 (34.43)    12:32.83 (34.91)    13:07.11 (34.28)    13:42.26 (35.15)
       14:16.64 (34.38)    14:51.32 (34.68)    15:25.60 (34.28)    16:00.52 (34.92)
       16:34.35 (33.83)    17:07.66 (33.31)                                        
  6 Treble, Molly M     15 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:12.78   17:12.10 JNAT    13  
                  31.23     1:05.52 (34.29)     1:39.07 (33.55)     2:13.60 (34.53)
        2:47.31 (33.71)     3:21.98 (34.67)     3:55.58 (33.60)     4:30.25 (34.67)
        5:04.15 (33.90)     5:38.25 (34.10)     6:12.38 (34.13)     6:46.90 (34.52)
        7:20.91 (34.01)     7:55.51 (34.60)     8:29.99 (34.48)     9:04.91 (34.92)
        9:39.35 (34.44)    10:14.49 (35.14)    10:49.10 (34.61)    11:24.55 (35.45)
       11:59.24 (34.69)    12:34.49 (35.25)    13:09.06 (34.57)    13:44.51 (35.45)
       14:19.66 (35.15)    14:55.18 (35.52)    15:22.38 (27.20)    16:05.04 (42.66)
       16:18.90 (13.86)    17:12.10 (53.20)                                        
  7 Schlichte, Lindsay  16 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:00.55   17:12.23 JNAT    12  
                  31.05     1:04.81 (33.76)     1:38.53 (33.72)     2:12.80 (34.27)
        2:38.70 (25.90)     3:21.53 (42.83)     3:55.83 (34.30)     4:30.51 (34.68)
        5:04.81 (34.30)     5:39.69 (34.88)     6:14.13 (34.44)     6:48.95 (34.82)
        7:23.28 (34.33)     7:58.16 (34.88)     8:32.46 (34.30)     9:07.39 (34.93)
        9:41.86 (34.47)    10:16.76 (34.90)    10:51.37 (34.61)    11:26.27 (34.90)
       12:00.71 (34.44)    12:35.70 (34.99)    13:10.22 (34.52)    13:45.14 (34.92)
       14:19.87 (34.73)    14:54.92 (35.05)    15:25.00 (30.08)    16:04.91 (39.91)
       16:39.34 (34.43)    17:12.23 (32.89)                                        
  8 Smith, Morgan L     15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ 17:40.03   17:18.30 JNAT    11  
                                1:04.10 ( )                             2:12.87 ( )
                                3:22.22 ( )                             4:31.88 ( )
        5:06.99 (35.11)     5:41.40 (34.41)                             6:51.28 ( )
                                8:01.04 ( )                             9:11.21 ( )
                               10:21.20 ( )    10:56.29 (35.09)    11:30.81 (34.52)
       12:06.09 (35.28)    12:40.91 (34.82)    13:16.35 (35.44)    13:50.90 (34.55)
       14:26.27 (35.37)    15:00.91 (34.64)    15:31.95 (31.04)    16:11.00 (39.05)
       16:40.25 (29.25)    17:18.30 (38.05)                                        
  9 Meilus, Emily V     13 CUBU Swim-PV        17:49.91   17:22.87          9  
                  31.71     1:06.99 (35.28)     1:42.11 (35.12)     2:17.22 (35.11)
        2:51.89 (34.67)     3:26.80 (34.91)     4:01.87 (35.07)     4:36.64 (34.77)
        5:11.83 (35.19)     5:46.47 (34.64)     6:21.11 (34.64)     6:56.07 (34.96)
        7:30.68 (34.61)     8:05.42 (34.74)     8:39.86 (34.44)     9:14.48 (34.62)
        9:48.65 (34.17)    10:23.35 (34.70)    10:58.45 (35.10)    11:33.17 (34.72)
       12:08.08 (34.91)    12:43.28 (35.20)    13:18.49 (35.21)    13:53.64 (35.15)
       14:29.03 (35.39)    15:03.89 (34.86)    15:39.00 (35.11)    16:13.94 (34.94)
       16:48.73 (34.79)    17:22.87 (34.14)                                        
 10 Modeas, Sydney E    16 Star Swimming-NI    17:21.57   17:23.83          7  
                  31.61     1:04.56 (32.95)     1:38.95 (34.39)     2:13.36 (34.41)
        2:48.59 (35.23)     3:22.61 (34.02)     3:50.36 (27.75)     4:32.03 (41.67)
        5:07.64 (35.61)     5:41.96 (34.32)     6:17.42 (35.46)     6:52.04 (34.62)
        7:27.30 (35.26)     8:01.76 (34.46)     8:28.66 (26.90)     9:11.80 (43.14)
        9:47.30 (35.50)    10:22.12 (34.82)    10:57.98 (35.86)    11:32.83 (34.85)
       12:00.33 (27.50)    12:43.63 (43.30)    13:19.60 (35.97)    13:54.41 (34.81)
       14:30.05 (35.64)    15:05.18 (35.13)    15:40.90 (35.72)    16:15.66 (34.76)
       16:43.95 (28.29)    17:23.83 (39.88)                                        
 11 Sorna, Cassaundra   20 Towson Universit-MD 17:55.70   17:26.54          6  
                  31.93     1:06.72 (34.79)     1:40.95 (34.23)     2:15.86 (34.91)
        2:50.25 (34.39)     3:25.28 (35.03)     3:59.72 (34.44)     4:34.88 (35.16)
        5:09.62 (34.74)     5:44.85 (35.23)     6:19.49 (34.64)     6:54.86 (35.37)
        7:29.58 (34.72)     8:04.99 (35.41)     8:39.86 (34.87)     9:15.12 (35.26)
        9:49.78 (34.66)    10:25.21 (35.43)    11:00.06 (34.85)    11:35.65 (35.59)
       12:10.41 (34.76)    12:45.78 (35.37)    13:20.47 (34.69)    13:55.97 (35.50)
       14:30.54 (34.57)    15:06.23 (35.69)    15:41.12 (34.89)    16:16.75 (35.63)
       16:51.73 (34.98)    17:26.54 (34.81)                                        
 12 Levy, Lauren E      18 CUBU Swim-PV        17:32.51   17:27.06          5  
                                1:06.33 ( )                             2:15.74 ( )
        2:50.73 (34.99)     3:25.16 (34.43)                             4:34.74 ( )
                                5:45.01 ( )                             6:54.88 ( )
                                8:04.78 ( )                             9:15.20 ( )
                               10:25.29 ( )                            11:35.71 ( )
                               12:45.95 ( )                            13:56.79 ( )
                               15:07.30 ( )                            16:17.82 ( )
       16:46.05 (28.23)    17:27.06 (41.01)                                        
 13 Turulski, Erin D    14 Shockwaves Aquat-MA 17:55.42   17:38.45          4  
                  33.09     1:07.10 (34.01)     1:42.97 (35.87)     2:17.43 (34.46)
        2:53.34 (35.91)     3:27.80 (34.46)                             4:38.67 ( )
        5:15.09 (36.42)     5:49.12 (34.03)     6:25.27 (36.15)     7:00.13 (34.86)
        7:36.60 (36.47)     8:11.25 (34.65)     8:47.48 (36.23)     9:22.14 (34.66)
                               10:31.86 ( )    11:07.86 (36.00)    11:42.59 (34.73)
       12:18.77 (36.18)    12:54.17 (35.40)    13:30.49 (36.32)    14:05.70 (35.21)
       14:42.04 (36.34)    15:17.78 (35.74)    15:54.53 (36.75)    16:29.57 (35.04)
       17:05.30 (35.73)    17:38.45 (33.15)                                        
 14 Phillips, Adrienne  21 Towson Universit-MD 17:44.28   17:40.86          3  
                  32.34     1:07.62 (35.28)                             2:18.64 ( )
                                3:29.87 ( )                             4:41.03 ( )
                                5:52.58 ( )                             7:03.68 ( )
        7:39.18 (35.50)     8:15.01 (35.83)     8:50.30 (35.29)     9:26.10 (35.80)
       10:01.40 (35.30)    10:37.30 (35.90)    11:12.66 (35.36)    11:48.43 (35.77)
       12:23.57 (35.14)    12:59.24 (35.67)    13:34.60 (35.36)    14:10.38 (35.78)
       14:45.94 (35.56)    15:21.64 (35.70)    15:56.90 (35.26)    16:32.54 (35.64)
       17:07.30 (34.76)    17:40.86 (33.56)                                        
 15 Shipman, Isabel J   16 Badger Swim Club-MR 17:46.74   17:40.99          2  
                  31.68     1:07.35 (35.67)     1:43.00 (35.65)     2:18.83 (35.83)
        2:54.36 (35.53)     3:29.99 (35.63)     4:05.29 (35.30)     4:41.13 (35.84)
        5:16.72 (35.59)     5:52.68 (35.96)     6:27.89 (35.21)     7:03.69 (35.80)
        7:39.08 (35.39)     8:14.81 (35.73)     8:50.37 (35.56)     9:26.31 (35.94)
       10:01.57 (35.26)    10:37.25 (35.68)    11:12.64 (35.39)    11:48.54 (35.90)
       12:23.27 (34.73)    12:58.75 (35.48)    13:34.16 (35.41)    14:10.18 (36.02)
       14:45.42 (35.24)    15:21.20 (35.78)    15:56.39 (35.19)    16:32.02 (35.63)
       17:06.83 (34.81)    17:40.99 (34.16)                                        
 16 Haraden, Karly J    16 Schenectady-Sara-AD 17:48.65Y  17:43.57          1  
                  32.47     1:07.59 (35.12)     1:43.56 (35.97)     2:18.54 (34.98)
        2:55.08 (36.54)     3:29.86 (34.78)     4:06.10 (36.24)     4:40.86 (34.76)
        5:17.14 (36.28)     5:52.06 (34.92)     6:28.39 (36.33)     7:03.35 (34.96)
        7:39.45 (36.10)     8:14.68 (35.23)     8:51.02 (36.34)     9:25.77 (34.75)
       10:02.22 (36.45)    10:37.35 (35.13)    11:13.80 (36.45)    11:48.91 (35.11)
       12:25.26 (36.35)    12:59.93 (34.67)    13:36.22 (36.29)    14:11.54 (35.32)
       14:47.85 (36.31)    15:23.09 (35.24)    15:59.40 (36.31)    16:33.99 (34.59)
       17:10.04 (36.05)    17:43.57 (33.53)                                        
 17 Dunseith, Erin M    18 Eagle Swim Team-MD  17:55.84   17:43.84        
                                1:05.94 ( )     1:42.38 (36.44)     2:17.50 (35.12)
                                3:27.29 ( )                             4:36.99 ( )
                                5:46.73 ( )                             6:57.66 ( )
                                8:08.95 ( )                             9:20.62 ( )
                               10:32.73 ( )                            11:44.57 ( )
                               12:57.22 ( )                            14:09.47 ( )
                               15:21.85 ( )                            16:33.60 ( )
     17:43.84 (1:10.24)                                                            
 18 Faykes, Michelle R  17 Jersey Wahoos-MA    17:54.16   17:47.21        
                  31.76     1:07.18 (35.42)     1:42.32 (35.14)     2:18.05 (35.73)
        2:53.19 (35.14)     3:29.10 (35.91)     4:04.63 (35.53)     4:40.58 (35.95)
        5:16.20 (35.62)     5:52.21 (36.01)     6:27.68 (35.47)     7:03.43 (35.75)
        7:38.78 (35.35)     8:14.82 (36.04)     8:50.17 (35.35)     9:26.27 (36.10)
       10:01.56 (35.29)    10:37.22 (35.66)    11:12.39 (35.17)    11:48.29 (35.90)
       12:23.73 (35.44)    13:00.06 (36.33)    13:35.62 (35.56)    14:11.79 (36.17)
       14:47.61 (35.82)    15:23.97 (36.36)    15:59.62 (35.65)    16:36.18 (36.56)
       17:11.68 (35.50)    17:47.21 (35.53)                                        
 19 Martin, Emily M     18 Rockville Montgo-PV 17:27.99Y  17:49.18        
                  32.05     1:06.51 (34.46)     1:41.33 (34.82)     2:16.59 (35.26)
        2:51.99 (35.40)     3:27.32 (35.33)     4:02.55 (35.23)     4:37.99 (35.44)
        5:13.84 (35.85)     5:49.53 (35.69)     6:25.29 (35.76)     7:01.29 (36.00)
        7:37.16 (35.87)     8:13.15 (35.99)     8:49.21 (36.06)     9:25.24 (36.03)
       10:01.30 (36.06)    10:37.40 (36.10)    11:13.60 (36.20)    11:49.49 (35.89)
       12:26.02 (36.53)    13:01.78 (35.76)    13:37.88 (36.10)    14:14.10 (36.22)
       14:50.11 (36.01)    15:26.39 (36.28)    16:02.59 (36.20)    16:38.62 (36.03)
       17:14.11 (35.49)    17:49.18 (35.07)                                        
 20 Jordan, Erin K      15 Parkland Aquatic-MA 18:00.81   17:50.13        
                  32.50     1:07.33 (34.83)     1:43.25 (35.92)     2:18.50 (35.25)
        2:54.70 (36.20)     3:29.79 (35.09)     4:05.69 (35.90)     4:40.97 (35.28)
        5:17.08 (36.11)     5:52.39 (35.31)     6:28.87 (36.48)     7:04.02 (35.15)
        7:40.61 (36.59)     8:15.88 (35.27)     8:52.48 (36.60)     9:27.84 (35.36)
       10:04.40 (36.56)    10:39.98 (35.58)    11:16.62 (36.64)    11:52.27 (35.65)
       12:29.04 (36.77)    13:04.92 (35.88)    13:41.27 (36.35)    14:16.95 (35.68)
       14:53.53 (36.58)    15:28.90 (35.37)    16:05.21 (36.31)    16:40.77 (35.56)
       17:16.72 (35.95)    17:50.13 (33.41)                                        
 21 Smachlo, Julia P    17 Albany Starfish-AD  17:43.67Y  17:50.44        
                  32.39     1:07.18 (34.79)     1:42.25 (35.07)     2:17.93 (35.68)
        2:53.11 (35.18)     3:28.87 (35.76)     4:04.25 (35.38)     4:39.99 (35.74)
        5:15.48 (35.49)     5:51.37 (35.89)     6:26.84 (35.47)     7:03.12 (36.28)
        7:38.68 (35.56)     8:14.78 (36.10)     8:50.70 (35.92)     9:27.00 (36.30)
       10:02.64 (35.64)    10:39.11 (36.47)    11:15.22 (36.11)    11:51.70 (36.48)
       12:27.21 (35.51)    13:03.54 (36.33)    13:39.63 (36.09)    14:15.85 (36.22)
       14:51.84 (35.99)    15:28.28 (36.44)    16:04.55 (36.27)    16:40.68 (36.13)
       17:16.60 (35.92)    17:50.44 (33.84)                                        
 22 Tracy, Braelyn N    17 Fox Chapel Kille-AM 17:59.85   17:50.87        
                  32.03     1:06.93 (34.90)     1:42.41 (35.48)     2:17.95 (35.54)
        2:53.52 (35.57)     3:29.35 (35.83)     4:05.20 (35.85)     4:40.79 (35.59)
        5:16.60 (35.81)     5:52.36 (35.76)     6:28.38 (36.02)     7:04.30 (35.92)
        7:40.09 (35.79)     8:15.82 (35.73)     8:51.71 (35.89)     9:27.71 (36.00)
       10:03.77 (36.06)    10:39.84 (36.07)    11:16.07 (36.23)    11:52.25 (36.18)
       12:28.82 (36.57)    13:05.11 (36.29)    13:41.55 (36.44)    14:17.51 (35.96)
       14:53.87 (36.36)    15:30.17 (36.30)    16:05.89 (35.72)    16:41.81 (35.92)
       17:17.05 (35.24)    17:50.87 (33.82)                                        
 23 Gilson, Brooke J    16 Parkland Aquatic-MA 17:46.36   17:51.44        
                  33.79     1:08.17 (34.38)     1:44.24 (36.07)     2:19.10 (34.86)
        2:55.34 (36.24)     3:30.73 (35.39)     4:05.95 (35.22)     4:42.54 (36.59)
        5:18.95 (36.41)     5:54.37 (35.42)     6:31.08 (36.71)     7:06.46 (35.38)
        7:42.72 (36.26)     8:18.23 (35.51)     8:54.57 (36.34)     9:29.26 (34.69)
       10:04.95 (35.69)    10:40.06 (35.11)    11:16.46 (36.40)    11:51.56 (35.10)
       12:27.84 (36.28)    13:03.13 (35.29)    13:39.44 (36.31)    14:14.92 (35.48)
       14:51.78 (36.86)    15:27.44 (35.66)    16:04.00 (36.56)    16:39.89 (35.89)
       17:16.81 (36.92)    17:51.44 (34.63)                                        
 24 Silbert, Jordan F   14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ 17:31.03Y  17:52.67        
                  32.06     1:07.29 (35.23)     1:42.59 (35.30)     2:18.28 (35.69)
        2:53.76 (35.48)     3:29.74 (35.98)     4:05.50 (35.76)     4:40.97 (35.47)
        5:16.57 (35.60)     5:52.73 (36.16)     6:28.72 (35.99)     7:04.73 (36.01)
        7:40.52 (35.79)     8:16.50 (35.98)     8:52.20 (35.70)     9:28.86 (36.66)
                               10:40.72 ( )                            11:53.33 ( )
       12:28.67 (35.34)    13:05.13 (36.46)    13:40.83 (35.70)    14:17.46 (36.63)
       14:53.14 (35.68)    15:29.50 (36.36)    16:05.71 (36.21)    16:42.05 (36.34)
       17:17.67 (35.62)    17:52.67 (35.00)                                        
 25 Daday, Caitlin E    16 Parkland Aquatic-MA 17:58.82   17:53.84        
                  32.29     1:06.97 (34.68)     1:41.56 (34.59)     2:16.54 (34.98)
        2:51.44 (34.90)     3:26.53 (35.09)     4:01.34 (34.81)     4:36.35 (35.01)
        5:11.64 (35.29)     5:47.00 (35.36)     6:22.36 (35.36)     6:58.40 (36.04)
        7:33.99 (35.59)     8:10.67 (36.68)     8:46.99 (36.32)     9:23.51 (36.52)
        9:59.90 (36.39)    10:36.59 (36.69)    11:12.60 (36.01)    11:49.33 (36.73)
       12:25.56 (36.23)    13:02.71 (37.15)    13:39.23 (36.52)    14:16.18 (36.95)
       14:52.86 (36.68)    15:30.03 (37.17)    16:07.27 (37.24)    16:43.60 (36.33)
       17:18.95 (35.35)    17:53.84 (34.89)                                        
 26 Pozmanter, Kristen  16 Three Village Sw-MR 17:44.24   17:54.52        
                  33.66     1:08.11 (34.45)     1:44.30 (36.19)     2:19.06 (34.76)
                                3:30.28 ( )                             4:41.85 ( )
                                5:53.79 ( )                             7:05.71 ( )
                                8:17.68 ( )                             9:29.67 ( )
       10:06.76 (37.09)    10:42.30 (35.54)    11:18.94 (36.64)    11:54.12 (35.18)
                               13:06.70 ( )                            14:18.65 ( )
                               15:31.02 ( )                            16:43.18 ( )
     17:54.52 (1:11.34)                                                            
 27 Earley, Erin C      13 Hopkins Mariner-CT  17:49.92   17:55.42        
                  32.61     1:07.45 (34.84)     1:43.25 (35.80)     2:18.59 (35.34)
        2:54.67 (36.08)     3:29.93 (35.26)     4:05.96 (36.03)     4:41.25 (35.29)
        5:17.30 (36.05)     5:52.46 (35.16)     6:28.58 (36.12)     7:04.31 (35.73)
        7:40.79 (36.48)     8:16.55 (35.76)     8:53.13 (36.58)     9:29.13 (36.00)
       10:05.36 (36.23)    10:41.06 (35.70)    11:17.72 (36.66)    11:53.81 (36.09)
       12:30.46 (36.65)    13:06.53 (36.07)    13:43.17 (36.64)    14:19.24 (36.07)
       14:55.97 (36.73)    15:31.86 (35.89)    16:08.57 (36.71)    16:44.18 (35.61)
       17:20.64 (36.46)    17:55.42 (34.78)                                        
 28 Spinelli, Jasmine   14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ 17:33.78Y  18:01.92        
                                1:06.04 ( )                             2:17.38 ( )
                                3:29.29 ( )                             4:41.68 ( )
                                5:54.41 ( )                             7:07.05 ( )
                                8:19.85 ( )                             9:32.58 ( )
                               10:45.57 ( )                            11:58.33 ( )
                               13:11.18 ( )                            14:23.99 ( )
                               15:37.05 ( )    16:12.41 (35.36)    16:50.36 (37.95)
       17:26.89 (36.53)    18:01.92 (35.03)                                        
 29 Furman, Leah M      16 Jewish Community-AM 18:05.19   18:02.79        
                  32.29     1:07.79 (35.50)     1:42.94 (35.15)     2:18.50 (35.56)
        2:54.07 (35.57)     3:29.88 (35.81)     4:05.69 (35.81)     4:41.85 (36.16)
        5:17.90 (36.05)     5:54.16 (36.26)     6:29.92 (35.76)     7:06.61 (36.69)
        7:42.42 (35.81)     8:18.91 (36.49)     8:54.68 (35.77)     9:30.64 (35.96)
       10:06.66 (36.02)    10:42.97 (36.31)    11:19.54 (36.57)    11:56.21 (36.67)
       12:32.77 (36.56)    13:09.20 (36.43)    13:45.95 (36.75)    14:22.62 (36.67)
       14:59.34 (36.72)    15:36.28 (36.94)    16:13.18 (36.90)    16:49.76 (36.58)
       17:26.95 (37.19)    18:02.79 (35.84)                                        
 30 Stearns, Kaitlin V  14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ 17:31.47Y  18:03.18        
                  32.74     1:07.58 (34.84)                             2:19.87 ( )
                                3:32.47 ( )     4:09.65 (37.18)     4:45.36 (35.71)
        5:22.81 (37.45)     5:58.28 (35.47)                             7:11.37 ( )
                                8:24.03 ( )                             9:36.31 ( )
                               10:49.25 ( )                            12:01.85 ( )
                               13:14.07 ( )    13:51.40 (37.33)    14:27.06 (35.66)
                               15:40.09 ( )    16:17.02 (36.93)    16:52.36 (35.34)
       17:29.05 (36.69)    18:03.18 (34.13)                                        
 31 Illenye, Ashley A   15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ 17:37.96   18:03.32        
                  32.75     1:07.66 (34.91)     1:42.60 (34.94)     2:18.24 (35.64)
        2:53.12 (34.88)     3:29.05 (35.93)     4:04.38 (35.33)     4:40.14 (35.76)
        5:15.77 (35.63)     5:51.94 (36.17)     6:27.35 (35.41)     7:03.99 (36.64)
        7:39.80 (35.81)     8:16.33 (36.53)     8:52.47 (36.14)     9:29.07 (36.60)
       10:05.45 (36.38)    10:41.92 (36.47)    11:18.47 (36.55)    11:55.15 (36.68)
       12:31.70 (36.55)    13:08.28 (36.58)    13:44.77 (36.49)    14:21.59 (36.82)
       14:58.77 (37.18)    15:35.91 (37.14)    16:13.21 (37.30)    16:50.23 (37.02)
       17:27.14 (36.91)    18:03.32 (36.18)                                        
 32 Johnson, Taylor L   17 Eastern Express-NJ  17:43.22Y  18:03.48        
                  32.75     1:07.25 (34.50)     1:43.44 (36.19)     2:18.44 (35.00)
        2:54.42 (35.98)     3:29.47 (35.05)     4:05.93 (36.46)     4:41.11 (35.18)
        5:17.78 (36.67)     5:53.66 (35.88)     6:30.41 (36.75)     7:05.97 (35.56)
        7:42.80 (36.83)     8:18.57 (35.77)     8:55.42 (36.85)     9:30.99 (35.57)
       10:08.05 (37.06)    10:44.24 (36.19)    11:21.32 (37.08)    11:57.49 (36.17)
       12:34.66 (37.17)    13:10.79 (36.13)    13:48.22 (37.43)    14:24.35 (36.13)
       15:01.89 (37.54)    15:37.98 (36.09)    16:15.57 (37.59)    16:51.71 (36.14)
       17:28.98 (37.27)    18:03.48 (34.50)                                        
 33 Dean, Frances E     15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM 17:47.64Y  18:05.34        
                  33.61     1:10.14 (36.53)     1:46.90 (36.76)     2:23.59 (36.69)
        3:00.15 (36.56)     3:36.88 (36.73)     4:13.66 (36.78)     4:50.50 (36.84)
        5:27.43 (36.93)     6:04.48 (37.05)     6:41.12 (36.64)     7:17.63 (36.51)
        7:54.24 (36.61)     8:30.70 (36.46)     9:07.01 (36.31)     9:43.91 (36.90)
       10:20.26 (36.35)    10:56.71 (36.45)    11:33.40 (36.69)    12:09.66 (36.26)
       12:46.52 (36.86)    13:22.48 (35.96)    13:58.67 (36.19)    14:34.82 (36.15)
       15:10.47 (35.65)    15:45.80 (35.33)    16:21.74 (35.94)    16:57.16 (35.42)
       17:25.97 (28.81)    18:05.34 (39.37)                                        
 34 Tallier, Sophie T   15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ 17:37.52Y  18:07.68        
                  33.14     1:08.51 (35.37)     1:44.90 (36.39)     2:20.76 (35.86)
        2:56.62 (35.86)     3:32.58 (35.96)     4:08.93 (36.35)     4:45.03 (36.10)
        5:21.80 (36.77)     5:57.86 (36.06)     6:34.51 (36.65)     7:10.45 (35.94)
        7:47.32 (36.87)     8:23.86 (36.54)     9:00.91 (37.05)     9:36.56 (35.65)
       10:13.44 (36.88)    10:49.56 (36.12)    11:26.71 (37.15)    12:03.07 (36.36)
       12:40.70 (37.63)    13:17.68 (36.98)    13:54.88 (37.20)    14:31.72 (36.84)
       15:09.34 (37.62)    15:45.85 (36.51)    16:23.05 (37.20)    16:59.11 (36.06)
       17:34.51 (35.40)    18:07.68 (33.17)                                        
 35 Moody, Bridget M    17 Long Island Aqua-MR 18:14.55   18:07.75        
                                1:08.19 ( )                             2:21.21 ( )
                                3:32.79 ( )                             4:44.96 ( )
                                5:57.63 ( )                             7:10.77 ( )
                                8:23.90 ( )                             9:37.12 ( )
                               10:50.57 ( )                            12:03.88 ( )
                               13:17.41 ( )                            14:30.63 ( )
                               15:44.56 ( )                            16:57.67 ( )
     18:07.75 (1:10.08)                                                            
 36 Otwell, Bria N      15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM 17:28.75Y  18:07.86        
                  32.35     1:07.65 (35.30)     1:37.76 (30.11)     2:19.61 (41.85)
        2:55.80 (36.19)     3:32.20 (36.40)     4:08.83 (36.63)     4:45.36 (36.53)
        5:21.98 (36.62)     5:58.85 (36.87)     6:35.51 (36.66)     7:11.80 (36.29)
        7:48.36 (36.56)     8:24.95 (36.59)     9:01.31 (36.36)     9:37.68 (36.37)
       10:13.95 (36.27)    10:50.28 (36.33)    11:27.07 (36.79)    12:03.74 (36.67)
       12:40.34 (36.60)    13:16.82 (36.48)    13:43.61 (26.79)    14:30.31 (46.70)
       15:06.68 (36.37)    15:43.45 (36.77)    16:19.68 (36.23)    16:56.08 (36.40)
       17:32.54 (36.46)    18:07.86 (35.32)                                        
 37 Warren, Frances V   19 Long Island Expr-MR 17:10.13Y  18:08.14        
                  32.67     1:07.26 (34.59)     1:36.70 (29.44)     2:17.83 (41.13)
                                3:28.76 ( )                             4:40.09 ( )
                                5:52.08 ( )                             7:04.77 ( )
                                8:18.45 ( )                             9:32.23 ( )
                               10:45.99 ( )                            11:59.88 ( )
                               13:14.41 ( )                            14:28.19 ( )
                               15:42.74 ( )                            16:55.99 ( )
     18:08.14 (1:12.15)                                                            
 38 Murslack, Allison   17 Pine Richland Aq-AM 18:00.85   18:09.58        
                  32.57     1:07.61 (35.04)     1:43.01 (35.40)     2:18.60 (35.59)
        2:53.91 (35.31)     3:29.90 (35.99)     4:05.42 (35.52)     4:41.54 (36.12)
        5:17.08 (35.54)     5:53.24 (36.16)     6:29.09 (35.85)     7:05.85 (36.76)
        7:42.18 (36.33)     8:19.13 (36.95)     8:55.82 (36.69)     9:32.93 (37.11)
       10:09.49 (36.56)    10:46.77 (37.28)    11:23.37 (36.60)    12:00.67 (37.30)
       12:37.35 (36.68)    13:14.80 (37.45)    13:51.68 (36.88)    14:29.04 (37.36)
       15:06.18 (37.14)    15:43.56 (37.38)    16:20.33 (36.77)    16:57.53 (37.20)
       17:33.99 (36.46)    18:09.58 (35.59)                                        
 39 Petrelis, Christin  18 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ 17:37.41Y  18:10.07        
                  33.21     1:09.10 (35.89)     1:45.16 (36.06)     2:21.79 (36.63)
        2:58.01 (36.22)     3:34.85 (36.84)     4:10.99 (36.14)     4:47.28 (36.29)
        5:23.33 (36.05)     5:59.67 (36.34)     6:35.88 (36.21)     7:12.96 (37.08)
        7:49.23 (36.27)     8:26.01 (36.78)     9:02.60 (36.59)     9:39.39 (36.79)
       10:15.71 (36.32)    10:52.60 (36.89)    11:28.67 (36.07)    12:05.49 (36.82)
       12:41.97 (36.48)    13:18.77 (36.80)    13:55.14 (36.37)    14:32.31 (37.17)
       15:08.61 (36.30)    15:45.86 (37.25)    16:22.46 (36.60)    16:59.27 (36.81)
       17:34.85 (35.58)    18:10.07 (35.22)                                        
 40 Williams, Sydney N  15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD 17:49.63   18:11.11        
                  32.74     1:08.47 (35.73)     1:44.54 (36.07)     2:20.64 (36.10)
        2:57.24 (36.60)     3:33.40 (36.16)     4:09.89 (36.49)     4:46.27 (36.38)
        5:22.81 (36.54)     5:58.97 (36.16)     6:35.46 (36.49)     7:11.94 (36.48)
        7:48.09 (36.15)     8:24.31 (36.22)     9:00.53 (36.22)     9:37.03 (36.50)
       10:14.07 (37.04)    10:50.77 (36.70)    11:27.63 (36.86)    12:04.82 (37.19)
       12:41.70 (36.88)    13:18.29 (36.59)    13:54.92 (36.63)    14:31.38 (36.46)
       15:08.79 (37.41)    15:45.88 (37.09)    16:22.04 (36.16)    16:58.46 (36.42)
       17:35.47 (37.01)    18:11.11 (35.64)                                        
 41 McGovern, Meaghan   15 New York Sharks-MR  17:30.71Y  18:12.76        
                  31.53     1:05.87 (34.34)     1:41.35 (35.48)     2:16.81 (35.46)
        2:52.64 (35.83)     3:28.64 (36.00)     4:04.89 (36.25)     4:40.88 (35.99)
        5:17.93 (37.05)     5:53.59 (35.66)     6:29.90 (36.31)     7:06.50 (36.60)
        7:43.06 (36.56)     8:20.26 (37.20)     8:57.65 (37.39)     9:34.97 (37.32)
       10:12.00 (37.03)    10:49.64 (37.64)    11:26.14 (36.50)    12:02.79 (36.65)
       12:40.17 (37.38)    13:16.82 (36.65)    13:53.16 (36.34)    14:30.28 (37.12)
       15:07.76 (37.48)    15:44.81 (37.05)    16:22.72 (37.91)    17:00.39 (37.67)
       17:37.11 (36.72)    18:12.76 (35.65)                                        
 42 Halper, Sophie R    14 92nd Street Y Fl-MR 17:47.19Y  18:13.71        
                                1:08.46 ( )                             2:21.05 ( )
        2:57.45 (36.40)     3:33.95 (36.50)     4:10.62 (36.67)     4:47.25 (36.63)
                                6:00.75 ( )                             7:14.24 ( )
                                8:27.67 ( )     9:04.71 (37.04)     9:41.20 (36.49)
                               10:55.30 ( )                            12:08.92 ( )
       12:45.72 (36.80)    13:22.91 (37.19)                            14:36.65 ( )
       15:13.39 (36.74)    15:50.52 (37.13)    16:26.72 (36.20)    17:03.47 (36.75)
       17:39.36 (35.89)    18:13.71 (34.35)                                        
 43 Paris, Kathryn A    15 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ 17:33.65Y  18:15.16        
                  33.01     1:08.69 (35.68)                             2:21.35 ( )
        2:57.49 (36.14)     3:33.96 (36.47)     4:10.33 (36.37)     4:47.21 (36.88)
        5:23.51 (36.30)     6:00.11 (36.60)     6:36.08 (35.97)     7:13.40 (37.32)
        7:49.80 (36.40)     8:26.90 (37.10)                             9:40.49 ( )
       10:17.51 (37.02)    10:54.82 (37.31)                            12:08.77 ( )
                               13:22.28 ( )                            14:35.89 ( )
                               15:50.05 ( )                            17:03.86 ( )
       17:40.61 (36.75)    18:15.16 (34.55)                                        
 44 Dickson, Marie L    12 Shockwaves Aquat-MA 17:42.03Y  18:21.97        
                  33.52     1:10.15 (36.63)     1:46.11 (35.96)     2:23.04 (36.93)
        2:59.40 (36.36)     3:36.26 (36.86)                             4:49.83 ( )
                                6:03.40 ( )     6:39.69 (36.29)     7:16.99 (37.30)
        7:53.50 (36.51)     8:30.82 (37.32)     9:07.17 (36.35)     9:44.11 (36.94)
       10:20.62 (36.51)    10:57.81 (37.19)                            12:12.04 ( )
       12:48.65 (36.61)    13:26.17 (37.52)    14:03.15 (36.98)    14:40.45 (37.30)
       15:17.14 (36.69)    15:54.94 (37.80)    16:31.71 (36.77)    17:09.45 (37.74)
       17:45.82 (36.37)    18:21.97 (36.15)                                        
 45 Zhu, Julien         14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ 18:02.25   18:25.87        
                  33.12     1:08.02 (34.90)     1:45.01 (36.99)     2:20.99 (35.98)
        2:57.61 (36.62)     3:33.47 (35.86)     4:10.77 (37.30)     4:46.98 (36.21)
        5:24.32 (37.34)     6:00.33 (36.01)     6:37.81 (37.48)     7:14.07 (36.26)
        7:51.84 (37.77)     8:28.69 (36.85)     9:06.62 (37.93)     9:43.51 (36.89)
       10:21.41 (37.90)    10:58.39 (36.98)    11:36.18 (37.79)    12:13.12 (36.94)
       12:51.51 (38.39)    13:28.93 (37.42)    14:06.29 (37.36)    14:43.22 (36.93)
       15:21.34 (38.12)    15:58.63 (37.29)    16:36.79 (38.16)    17:13.40 (36.61)
       17:50.60 (37.20)    18:25.87 (35.27)                                        
 46 Swett, Sara E       17 Schenectady-Sara-AD 17:43.40   18:26.30        
                  33.06     1:08.87 (35.81)     1:44.58 (35.71)     2:20.51 (35.93)
        2:56.32 (35.81)     3:32.30 (35.98)     4:08.18 (35.88)     4:44.58 (36.40)
        5:20.72 (36.14)     5:58.06 (37.34)     6:34.18 (36.12)     7:11.28 (37.10)
        7:48.28 (37.00)     8:26.10 (37.82)     9:02.95 (36.85)     9:40.79 (37.84)
       10:17.90 (37.11)    10:56.09 (38.19)    11:33.24 (37.15)    12:11.09 (37.85)
       12:48.52 (37.43)    13:26.82 (38.30)    14:04.08 (37.26)    14:42.32 (38.24)
       15:20.06 (37.74)    15:58.29 (38.23)    16:35.79 (37.50)    17:13.68 (37.89)
       17:50.63 (36.95)    18:26.30 (35.67)                                        
 47 Namestnik, Alexa R  16 Jewish Community-AM 17:48.22Y  18:27.89        
                  32.43     1:09.09 (36.66)     1:45.41 (36.32)     2:22.23 (36.82)
        2:58.74 (36.51)     3:35.74 (37.00)     4:12.40 (36.66)     4:49.45 (37.05)
        5:26.49 (37.04)     6:04.04 (37.55)     6:41.16 (37.12)     7:18.83 (37.67)
        7:55.89 (37.06)     8:34.23 (38.34)     9:11.07 (36.84)     9:48.77 (37.70)
       10:25.68 (36.91)    11:03.07 (37.39)    11:39.55 (36.48)    12:17.21 (37.66)
       12:53.81 (36.60)    13:31.24 (37.43)    14:08.59 (37.35)    14:46.00 (37.41)
       15:22.71 (36.71)    16:01.03 (38.32)    16:37.77 (36.74)    17:15.33 (37.56)
       17:51.66 (36.33)    18:27.89 (36.23)                                        
 48 Sheehan, Aurelia M  15 Jewish Community-AM 17:48.01Y  18:31.54        
                  32.87     1:10.19 (37.32)     1:47.68 (37.49)     2:24.98 (37.30)
        3:02.17 (37.19)     3:39.16 (36.99)     4:15.57 (36.41)     4:53.05 (37.48)
        5:30.50 (37.45)     6:08.63 (38.13)     6:45.54 (36.91)     7:23.99 (38.45)
        8:01.60 (37.61)     8:38.39 (36.79)     9:15.67 (37.28)     9:53.18 (37.51)
       10:30.00 (36.82)    11:06.92 (36.92)    11:44.62 (37.70)    12:22.23 (37.61)
       13:00.25 (38.02)    13:37.55 (37.30)    14:14.69 (37.14)    14:51.60 (36.91)
       15:29.16 (37.56)    16:05.60 (36.44)    16:43.02 (37.42)    17:20.39 (37.37)
       17:55.93 (35.54)    18:31.54 (35.61)                                        
 49 Murphy, Briana E    19 Machine Aquatics-PV 17:37.18Y  18:35.79        
                  32.05     1:07.64 (35.59)     1:43.90 (36.26)     2:20.23 (36.33)
        2:49.57 (29.34)     3:33.44 (43.87)     4:10.38 (36.94)     4:47.23 (36.85)
        5:17.85 (30.62)     6:01.49 (43.64)     6:38.36 (36.87)     7:15.54 (37.18)
        7:52.99 (37.45)     8:30.46 (37.47)     9:08.06 (37.60)     9:45.76 (37.70)
       10:23.54 (37.78)    11:01.18 (37.64)    11:38.97 (37.79)    12:16.85 (37.88)
       12:54.70 (37.85)    13:32.41 (37.71)    14:05.52 (33.11)    14:47.96 (42.44)
       15:25.90 (37.94)    16:04.02 (38.12)    16:42.19 (38.17)    17:20.31 (38.12)
       17:49.97 (29.66)    18:35.79 (45.82)                                        
 50 Connor, Deirdre A   15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR 17:46.02Y  18:40.61        
                  33.30     1:08.08 (34.78)     1:44.96 (36.88)     2:20.39 (35.43)
        2:56.91 (36.52)     3:32.40 (35.49)     4:09.31 (36.91)     4:45.28 (35.97)
        5:22.24 (36.96)     5:58.29 (36.05)     6:35.60 (37.31)     7:11.87 (36.27)
        7:49.42 (37.55)     8:26.04 (36.62)     9:04.06 (38.02)     9:40.94 (36.88)
       10:19.20 (38.26)    10:57.16 (37.96)    11:36.10 (38.94)    12:13.80 (37.70)
       12:47.21 (33.41)    13:30.46 (43.25)    14:09.75 (39.29)    14:48.14 (38.39)
       15:27.44 (39.30)    16:05.92 (38.48)    16:45.70 (39.78)    17:24.23 (38.53)
     18:40.61 (1:16.38)                                                            
 51 Miller, Bridget M   16 Aquabears-CT        17:48.22Y  18:54.66        
                  34.34     1:10.60 (36.26)     1:48.58 (37.98)     2:25.52 (36.94)
        3:03.41 (37.89)     3:40.70 (37.29)     4:19.14 (38.44)     4:56.68 (37.54)
        5:35.36 (38.68)     6:13.00 (37.64)     6:51.44 (38.44)     7:29.19 (37.75)
        8:07.66 (38.47)     8:45.33 (37.67)     9:24.04 (38.71)    10:01.61 (37.57)
       10:40.18 (38.57)    11:18.02 (37.84)    11:56.82 (38.80)    12:34.81 (37.99)
       13:13.56 (38.75)    13:50.80 (37.24)    14:29.35 (38.55)    15:07.10 (37.75)
       15:45.77 (38.67)    16:23.69 (37.92)    17:02.33 (38.64)    17:39.94 (37.61)
       18:18.48 (38.54)    18:54.66 (36.18)                                        
 -- Giovanniello, Kerr  15 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:59.57        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Simone, Madeline N  15 Badger Swim Club-MR 17:35.94Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.49  NAT 2012 Winter National
              1:05.99  JNAT 2012 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Duff, Alexandra J   18 Western Kentucky-KY  1:04.36    1:03.46 NAT     20  
                  31.10     1:03.46 (32.36)                                        
  2 Moffitt, Hellen S   17 CUBU Swim-PV         1:04.43    1:03.98 NAT     17  
                  31.24     1:03.98 (32.74)                                        
  3 Gruber, Margaret A  16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:05.63    1:04.37 NAT     16  
                  32.02     1:04.37 (32.35)                                        
  4 Miller, Heidi B     16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:04.81    1:04.42 NAT     15  
                  31.67     1:04.42 (32.75)                                        
  5 Rowe, Kathryn A     18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:04.38    1:04.80 NAT     14  
                  32.21     1:04.80 (32.59)                                        
  6 Santer, Alexandra   16 Unattached-MA        1:05.58    1:05.43 NAT     13  
                  32.17     1:05.43 (33.26)                                        
  7 Harper, Holland     18 Virginia Gators-VA   1:05.43    1:05.49 NAT     12  
                  31.73     1:05.49 (33.76)                                        
  8 Brookover, Jaimie   17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:05.91    1:05.78 JNAT    11  
                  32.17     1:05.78 (33.61)                                        
B - Final
  9 Daigneault, Gabrie  16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:06.12    1:05.05 NAT      9  
                  31.50     1:05.05 (33.55)                                        
 10 Greene, Eva J       18 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:05.98    1:05.25 NAT      7  
                  31.44     1:05.25 (33.81)                                        
 11 Lindsey, Hannah M   14 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:06.26    1:05.83 JNAT     6  
                  32.63     1:05.83 (33.20)                                        
 12 Johnson, Danyel     17 Mercury Swimming-NI  1:06.44    1:06.11          5  
                  32.36     1:06.11 (33.75)                                        
 13 Nakano, Yurie       20 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:06.39    1:06.42          4  
                  31.64     1:06.42 (34.78)                                        
 14 Hitchens, Sarah A   17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:06.39    1:06.61          3  
                  33.09     1:06.61 (33.52)                                        
 15 Kwok, Joyce B       18 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:06.44    1:06.77          2  
                  33.58     1:06.77 (33.19)                                        
 16 Skroupa, Amanda L   21 Towson Universit-MD  1:06.41    1:07.42          1  
                  31.97     1:07.42 (35.45)                                        
C - Final
 17 Dudzinski, Brittan  18 Upper St Clair S-AM  1:06.49    1:06.03        
                  31.70     1:06.03 (34.33)                                        
 18 Easterling, Sarah   17 Westbrook Seals-ME   1:06.75    1:06.10        
                  31.60     1:06.10 (34.50)                                        
 19 Bragg, Eliza S      17 Piranha Swimming-CT  1:06.80    1:06.45        
                  32.58     1:06.45 (33.87)                                        
 20 Fairclough, Morgan  17 New York Sharks-MR   1:07.06    1:06.59        
                  32.43     1:06.59 (34.16)                                        
 21 Byrnes, Megan E     13 CUBU Swim-PV         1:06.99    1:06.64        
                  32.54     1:06.64 (34.10)                                        
 22 Meilus, Emily V     13 CUBU Swim-PV         1:06.96    1:06.91        
                  33.21     1:06.91 (33.70)                                        
 23 Orem, Caroline P    16 Piranha Swimming-CT  1:06.82    1:07.07        
                  32.18     1:07.07 (34.89)                                        
 24 Coulson Moore, Log  16 Mason Makos Swim-PV  1:07.00    1:07.37        
                  33.35     1:07.37 (34.02)                                        
D - Final
 25 Melofchik, Gloria   16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:07.18    1:06.69        
                  32.61     1:06.69 (34.08)                                        
 26 McKernan, Shannon   15 Germantown Acade-MA  1:07.24    1:06.98        
                  32.73     1:06.98 (34.25)                                        
 27 Maurer, Stephanie   17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:07.35    1:07.07        
                  32.14     1:07.07 (34.93)                                        
 28 Schmitt, Summer J   17 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:07.33    1:07.08        
                  33.60     1:07.08 (33.48)                                        
 29 Boone, Carrie A     14 CUBU Swim-PV         1:07.30    1:07.11        
                  32.02     1:07.11 (35.09)                                        
 30 Davis, Melissa A    18 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  1:07.59    1:07.52        
                  33.00     1:07.52 (34.52)                                        
 31 Ford, Kathryn A     16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:07.13    1:08.57        
                  32.73     1:08.57 (35.84)                                        
 32 Toback, Gabbie N    17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:07.39    1:09.15        
                  33.61     1:09.15 (35.54)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.49  NAT 2012 Winter National
              1:05.99  JNAT 2012 Winter JR Nat
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Duff, Alexandra J         18 Western Kentucky-KY  1:03.98    1:04.36 qNAT   
                  31.00     1:04.36 (33.36)                                        
  2 Rowe, Kathryn A           18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:04.33    1:04.38 qNAT   
                  32.02     1:04.38 (32.36)                                        
  3 Moffitt, Hellen S         17 CUBU Swim-PV         1:03.22    1:04.43 qNAT   
                  31.60     1:04.43 (32.83)                                        
  4 Miller, Heidi B           16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:05.18    1:04.81 qNAT   
                  32.11     1:04.81 (32.70)                                        
  5 Harper, Holland           18 Virginia Gators-VA   1:04.11    1:05.43 qNAT   
                  31.44     1:05.43 (33.99)                                        
  6 Santer, Alexandra L       16 Unattached-MA        1:07.09    1:05.58 qJNAT  
                  32.64     1:05.58 (32.94)                                        
  7 Gruber, Margaret A        16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:03.98    1:05.63 qJNAT  
                  32.13     1:05.63 (33.50)                                        
  8 Brookover, Jaimie Lynn L  17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:05.55    1:05.91 qJNAT  
                  32.12     1:05.91 (33.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Greene, Eva J             18 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:04.84    1:05.98 qJNAT  
                  32.27     1:05.98 (33.71)                                        
 10 Daigneault, Gabrielle     16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:06.57    1:06.12 q      
                  32.11     1:06.12 (34.01)                                        
 11 Lindsey, Hannah M         14 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:05.64    1:06.26 q      
                  32.11     1:06.26 (34.15)                                        
 12 Hitchens, Sarah A         17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:03.64    1:06.39 q      
                  32.40     1:06.39 (33.99)                                        
 12 Nakano, Yurie             20 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:05.84    1:06.39 q      
                  32.62     1:06.39 (33.77)                                        
 14 Skroupa, Amanda L         21 Towson Universit-MD  1:04.87    1:06.41 q      
                  32.52     1:06.41 (33.89)                                        
 15 Kwok, Joyce B             18 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:07.68    1:06.44 q      
                  32.57     1:06.44 (33.87)                                        
 15 Johnson, Danyel           17 Mercury Swimming-NI  1:06.11    1:06.44 q      
                  31.75     1:06.44 (34.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dudzinski, Brittany A     18 Upper St Clair S-AM  1:05.23    1:06.49 q      
                  31.64     1:06.49 (34.85)                                        
 18 Easterling, Sarah E       17 Westbrook Seals-ME   1:06.97    1:06.75 q      
                  32.50     1:06.75 (34.25)                                        
 19 Bragg, Eliza S            17 Piranha Swimming-CT  1:06.54    1:06.80 q      
                  32.49     1:06.80 (34.31)                                        
 20 Orem, Caroline P          16 Piranha Swimming-CT  1:07.17    1:06.82 q      
                  32.50     1:06.82 (34.32)                                        
 21 Meilus, Emily V           13 CUBU Swim-PV         1:06.57    1:06.96 q      
                  33.06     1:06.96 (33.90)                                        
 22 Byrnes, Megan E           13 CUBU Swim-PV         1:06.27    1:06.99 q      
                  32.76     1:06.99 (34.23)                                        
 23 Coulson Moore, Logan      16 Mason Makos Swim-PV  1:08.04    1:07.00 q      
                  32.58     1:07.00 (34.42)                                        
 24 Fairclough, Morgan D      17 New York Sharks-MR   1:05.94    1:07.06 q      
                  32.91     1:07.06 (34.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Ford, Kathryn A           16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:08.05    1:07.13 q      
                  31.99     1:07.13 (35.14)                                        
 26 Melofchik, Gloria M       16 Schenectady-Sara-AD    58.79Y   1:07.18 q      
                  32.85     1:07.18 (34.33)                                        
 27 McKernan, Shannon E       15 Germantown Acade-MA  1:07.13    1:07.24 q      
                  32.76     1:07.24 (34.48)                                        
 28 Boone, Carrie A           14 CUBU Swim-PV         1:05.88    1:07.30 q      
                  32.69     1:07.30 (34.61)                                        
 29 Schmitt, Summer J         17 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:07.14    1:07.33 q      
                  32.73     1:07.33 (34.60)                                        
 30 Maurer, Stephanie M       17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:06.34    1:07.35 q      
                  33.26     1:07.35 (34.09)                                        
 31 Toback, Gabbie N          17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.14    1:07.39 q      
                  31.96     1:07.39 (35.43)                                        
 32 Davis, Melissa A          18 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  1:08.96    1:07.59 q      
                  33.32     1:07.59 (34.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Lara, Krystal D           14 Blue Arrow Swim-MR   1:06.73    1:07.63        
                  32.76     1:07.63 (34.87)                                        
 34 Rowland, Melanie J        20 Towson Universit-MD  1:07.00    1:07.66        
                  32.97     1:07.66 (34.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Winnan, Brynja C          19 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:06.67    1:07.73        
                  32.88     1:07.73 (34.85)                                        
 36 Hegwood, Kate G           16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:07.22    1:07.87        
                  32.87     1:07.87 (35.00)                                        
 37 Rocheleau, Danielle M     14 West Hartford Aq-CT  1:08.82    1:07.88        
                  32.42     1:07.88 (35.46)                                        
 38 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:08.52    1:07.96        
                  33.06     1:07.96 (34.90)                                        
 39 Karam, Sydnee S           15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:08.29    1:07.98        
                  32.96     1:07.98 (35.02)                                        
 40 O'Rourke, Kathleen M      16 Eastern Express-NJ   1:08.55    1:07.99        
                  32.43     1:07.99 (35.56)                                        
 41 Du, Jacquelyn Z           15 Allegheny North-AM   1:07.63    1:08.01        
                  34.18     1:08.01 (33.83)                                        
 42 Revilak, Sofia A          15 CUBU Swim-PV         1:09.19    1:08.06        
                  33.02     1:08.06 (35.04)                                        
 43 Speers, Abigail M         17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:09.64    1:08.09        
                  32.77     1:08.09 (35.32)                                        
 44 Spillane, Mary R          15 Shoreline Elite-CT   1:07.98    1:08.13        
                  33.34     1:08.13 (34.79)                                        
 45 Meili, Catherine M        21 NYC-Lions-MR         1:08.60    1:08.15        
                  33.42     1:08.15 (34.73)                                        
 46 Harrington, Shannon C     16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:08.91    1:08.19        
                  33.34     1:08.19 (34.85)                                        
 47 Bergin, Kate C            15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:08.09    1:08.22        
                  33.02     1:08.22 (35.20)                                        
 48 Panitz, Beatrix M         16 Badger Swim Club-MR    58.12Y   1:08.35        
                  32.94     1:08.35 (35.41)                                        
 48 Rodriguez, Nicole         16 Hydroquatics-MR      1:07.85    1:08.35        
                  33.28     1:08.35 (35.07)                                        
 50 Forbes, Camryn H          13 BYAC-AM              1:06.82    1:08.37        
                  33.11     1:08.37 (35.26)                                        
 51 Obregon, Isabel M         15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:08.28    1:08.41        
                  33.39     1:08.41 (35.02)                                        
 52 Zagoren, Jenna M          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:07.59    1:08.46        
                  33.38     1:08.46 (35.08)                                        
 53 Schilken, Meghan M        15 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:08.53    1:08.49        
                  32.91     1:08.49 (35.58)                                        
 54 Aarts, Nicole B           14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:07.66    1:08.57        
                  33.21     1:08.57 (35.36)                                        
 55 Zurmuhl, Hannah           13 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:06.90    1:08.58        
                  32.93     1:08.58 (35.65)                                        
 56 Koch, Julianne T          16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:09.05    1:08.66        
                  33.19     1:08.66 (35.47)                                        
 57 Gwennap, Lea B            13 CUBU Swim-PV         1:07.68    1:08.68        
                  34.25     1:08.68 (34.43)                                        
 58 Galea, Andrea A           14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:08.01    1:08.70        
                  33.04     1:08.70 (35.66)                                        
 58 Daigneault, Valerie       14 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:09.14    1:08.70        
                  34.08     1:08.70 (34.62)                                        
 60 Goehring, Theresa C       17 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  1:07.21    1:08.76        
                  34.17     1:08.76 (34.59)                                        
 61 Wurth, Rachel E           16 Albany Starfish-AD     59.59Y   1:08.79        
                  33.54     1:08.79 (35.25)                                        
 62 Beatty, Jennifer G        22 Unattached-AM          56.92Y   1:08.82        
                  33.17     1:08.82 (35.65)                                        
 63 Rueda, Daniela            18 Hydroquatics-MR      1:08.01    1:08.84        
                  33.75     1:08.84 (35.09)                                        
 63 Rollo, Emily K            17 Jersey Wahoos-MA       59.29Y   1:08.84        
                  33.11     1:08.84 (35.73)                                        
 65 Hilbrandt, Riley P        17 Saginaw Bay YMCA-MI  1:08.66    1:08.86        
                  33.79     1:08.86 (35.07)                                        
 65 Ortman, Abigail R         16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:07.29    1:08.86        
                  33.35     1:08.86 (35.51)                                        
 67 Towe, Kendall H           20 Towson Universit-MD  1:07.95    1:08.95        
                  34.75     1:08.95 (34.20)                                        
 67 Sembrano, Kim S           15 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  1:07.81    1:08.95        
                  33.39     1:08.95 (35.56)                                        
 69 Fusco, Abigail H          16 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  1:07.43    1:08.96        
                  33.87     1:08.96 (35.09)                                        
 70 Dollard, Meagan R         16 Germantown Acade-MA  1:08.50    1:08.98        
                  33.67     1:08.98 (35.31)                                        
 71 Podhayny, Ashleigh M      18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:07.74    1:09.00        
                  33.78     1:09.00 (35.22)                                        
 71 Scoggin, Sierra W         18 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:07.88    1:09.00        
                  33.47     1:09.00 (35.53)                                        
 73 Brinkhoff, Allison M      16 Bethel Park Recr-AM  1:07.75    1:09.03        
                  33.36     1:09.03 (35.67)                                        
 74 Gavigan, Casey L          14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:07.23    1:09.07        
                  33.69     1:09.07 (35.38)                                        
 75 Lydon, Breann N           16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:08.78    1:09.10        
                  33.63     1:09.10 (35.47)                                        
 76 Brekovsky, Rachel E       18 Fairport Area Sw-NI    59.07Y   1:09.12        
                  32.95     1:09.12 (36.17)                                        
 77 Curran, Katherine M       16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:08.71    1:09.14        
                  33.68     1:09.14 (35.46)                                        
 78 Wujciak, Megan A          17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:08.40    1:09.16        
                  33.85     1:09.16 (35.31)                                        
 78 Clarkson, Marie E         17 Long Island Expr-MR    59.28Y   1:09.16        
                  33.70     1:09.16 (35.46)                                        
 80 Arana, Jessica            15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:09.13    1:09.18        
                  33.57     1:09.18 (35.61)                                        
 80 Battaglia, Clare A        18 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:07.09    1:09.18        
                  33.27     1:09.18 (35.91)                                        
 82 Dunham, Paige N           16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:09.19    1:09.19        
                  34.53     1:09.19 (34.66)                                        
 83 Barber, Ariel R           16 PCAC-MA                59.12Y   1:09.24        
                  32.73     1:09.24 (36.51)                                        
 84 Pennetti, Allie L         18 Allegheny North-AM   1:08.38    1:09.27        
                  32.78     1:09.27 (36.49)                                        
 85 Andrews, Jinan M          16 New York Sharks-MR   1:07.60    1:09.32        
                  33.33     1:09.32 (35.99)                                        
 86 Gorham, Jessica M         16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:07.17    1:09.40        
                  34.01     1:09.40 (35.39)                                        
 87 Kligys, Sydney D          17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:08.24    1:09.44        
                  33.37     1:09.44 (36.07)                                        
 88 Butler, Victoria A        16 Star Swimming-NI     1:09.65    1:09.45        
                  33.98     1:09.45 (35.47)                                        
 88 Tremols, Nina A           17 CUBU Swim-PV         1:09.08    1:09.45        
                  33.39     1:09.45 (36.06)                                        
 90 Anderson, Paige D         17 Eastern Express-NJ   1:07.47    1:09.67        
                  33.53     1:09.67 (36.14)                                        
 91 Sharer, Wendy K           21 Towson Universit-MD  1:08.94    1:09.69        
                  33.86     1:09.69 (35.83)                                        
 92 Zhou, Kina Y              17 Albany Starfish-AD   1:07.44S   1:09.76        
                  35.18     1:09.76 (34.58)                                        
 93 Swarts, Rachel M          17 CUBU Swim-PV           59.18Y   1:09.79        
                  33.66     1:09.79 (36.13)                                        
 94 Waitkavicz, Ariana M      17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:09.16    1:09.82        
                  34.14     1:09.82 (35.68)                                        
 95 Preiss, Marina C          16 Unattached-MR        1:00.23Y   1:09.84        
                  34.28     1:09.84 (35.56)                                        
 96 Moshos, Eireni A          14 CUBU Swim-PV           58.20Y   1:09.86        
                  34.09     1:09.86 (35.77)                                        
 97 Giglio, Marisa E          18 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:08.74    1:09.94        
                  34.23     1:09.94 (35.71)                                        
 98 Earley, Erin C            13 Hopkins Mariner-CT     59.21Y   1:09.98        
                  34.81     1:09.98 (35.17)                                        
 99 Jacumski, Madeline G      15 Town of Tonawand-NI    59.49Y   1:09.99        
                  33.94     1:09.99 (36.05)                                        
100 Burns, Madison L          18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:07.87    1:10.02        
                  34.57     1:10.02 (35.45)                                        
101 Butler, Rebecca D         18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:08.41    1:10.03        
                  34.76     1:10.03 (35.27)                                        
102 Alvarado, Carly M         14 CUBU Swim-PV         1:09.59    1:10.09        
                  34.81     1:10.09 (35.28)                                        
103 Globus, Adi L             14 New York Sharks-MR     58.58Y   1:10.21        
                  33.79     1:10.21 (36.42)                                        
104 Beckford, Gabriana E      16 Albany Starfish-AD   1:08.53    1:10.30        
                  34.19     1:10.30 (36.11)                                        
105 Mendez, Meghan R          19 Jewish Community-AM    57.49Y   1:10.31        
                  34.23     1:10.31 (36.08)                                        
106 Maciag, Eliza J           17 West Hartford Aq-CT  1:08.30    1:10.33        
                  33.78     1:10.33 (36.55)                                        
107 Czulewicz, Stephanie L    17 ZEUS Swim Team-CT    1:09.29    1:10.35        
                  34.59     1:10.35 (35.76)                                        
108 Freeman, Erika J          15 Parkland Aquatic-MA    59.13Y   1:10.36        
                  34.97     1:10.36 (35.39)                                        
109 Slepian, Sarah N          15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:07.89    1:10.37        
                  33.91     1:10.37 (36.46)                                        
110 Mestha, Suhan L           15 Fairport Area Sw-NI    59.49Y   1:10.40        
                  34.64     1:10.40 (35.76)                                        
110 Ikenberry, Hannah R       14 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  1:08.93    1:10.40        
                  33.94     1:10.40 (36.46)                                        
112 Rhodes, Emily G           16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:08.70    1:10.46        
                  34.73     1:10.46 (35.73)                                        
113 Delago, Paige M           15 ZEUS Swim Team-CT      59.21Y   1:10.58        
                  34.65     1:10.58 (35.93)                                        
114 Fergus, Danielle M        15 Devilfish Aquati-MR  1:08.50    1:10.59        
                  34.82     1:10.59 (35.77)                                        
115 Miller, Katharine M       16 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  1:08.06    1:10.64        
                  34.82     1:10.64 (35.82)                                        
116 Bruno, Brooke M           15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:08.32    1:10.73        
                  34.34     1:10.73 (36.39)                                        
117 Swinnerton, Grace R       17 CUBU Swim-PV           58.46Y   1:10.74        
                  34.62     1:10.74 (36.12)                                        
118 Purvis, Margaux P         15 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  1:00.18Y   1:10.97        
                  34.54     1:10.97 (36.43)                                        
119 Ernst, Andrea M           14 TWST-NI                59.04Y   1:11.00        
                  33.48     1:11.00 (37.52)                                        
120 Gao, Kelly                15 Albany Starfish-AD     59.43Y   1:11.21        
                  34.01     1:11.21 (37.20)                                        
121 Hendershot, Claire L      17 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  1:09.47    1:11.29        
                  33.91     1:11.29 (37.38)                                        
122 Zarriello, Megan T        19 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:08.65    1:11.42        
                  34.93     1:11.42 (36.49)                                        
123 Spinelli, Jasmine         14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:08.94    1:11.79        
                  35.66     1:11.79 (36.13)                                        
124 Burke, Brigid M           16 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV    59.38Y   1:11.81        
                  34.32     1:11.81 (37.49)                                        
125 Schipani, Jessica S       16 Flying Gull Aqua-PV    59.13Y   1:12.10        
                  34.29     1:12.10 (37.81)                                        
126 Deardorff, Serena G       17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      59.06Y   1:12.49        
                  35.18     1:12.49 (37.31)                                        
127 Lansing, Taylor M         20 Greater Owego Sw-NI    59.31Y   1:12.63        
                  35.83     1:12.63 (36.80)                                        
128 Heise, Nicole A           22 Lansing CATS-NI        58.38Y   1:12.65        
                  34.63     1:12.65 (38.02)                                        
129 Rincon, Natalia           16 Tidal Wave Swim-NJ     59.16Y   1:12.68        
                  35.21     1:12.68 (37.47)                                        
130 Kellan, Laura F           17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:00.04Y   1:13.35        
                  34.95     1:13.35 (38.40)                                        
131 Alvanos, Kaitlyn M        17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    59.11Y   1:14.34        
                  35.68     1:14.34 (38.66)                                        
132 Schaffert, Taylor E       17 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:00.32Y   1:14.39        
                  36.07     1:14.39 (38.32)                                        
 -- Samson, Julia E           14 Albany Starfish-AD   1:07.94         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  32.96          DQ (35.54)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Duff, Alexandra J   18 Western Kentucky-KY  2:18.16    2:15.05         20  
                  31.39     1:04.82 (33.43)   2:15.05 (1:10.23)                    
  2 Meilus, Emily V     13 CUBU Swim-PV         2:18.76    2:17.83         17  
                  33.00     1:08.16 (35.16)     1:43.62 (35.46)     2:17.83 (34.21)
  3 Rowland, Melanie J  20 Towson Universit-MD  2:19.37    2:18.69         16  
                  33.48     1:08.29 (34.81)     1:43.36 (35.07)     2:18.69 (35.33)
  4 Miller, Heidi B     16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:20.56    2:19.07         15  
                  33.04     1:07.71 (34.67)     1:44.31 (36.60)     2:19.07 (34.76)
  5 Rowe, Kathryn A     18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:18.93    2:19.57         14  
                  33.74     1:08.74 (35.00)     1:44.79 (36.05)     2:19.57 (34.78)
  6 Byrnes, Megan E     13 CUBU Swim-PV         2:21.52    2:20.85         13  
                  33.22     1:08.27 (35.05)     1:45.17 (36.90)     2:20.85 (35.68)
  7 Gruber, Margaret A  16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:22.68    2:21.48         12  
                  33.47     1:09.44 (35.97)     1:45.63 (36.19)     2:21.48 (35.85)
  8 Hegwood, Kate G     16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:21.50    2:22.53         11  
                  33.13     1:08.94 (35.81)     1:45.84 (36.90)     2:22.53 (36.69)
B - Final
  9 Moffitt, Hellen S   17 CUBU Swim-PV         2:22.92    2:19.65          9  
                  32.92     1:08.28 (35.36)     1:44.13 (35.85)     2:19.65 (35.52)
 10 Lindsey, Hannah M   14 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:22.96    2:19.84          7  
                  33.46     1:08.69 (35.23)     1:44.97 (36.28)     2:19.84 (34.87)
 11 Davis, Melissa A    18 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  2:23.70    2:19.99          6  
                  34.18     1:09.13 (34.95)     1:44.86 (35.73)     2:19.99 (35.13)
 12 Santer, Alexandra   16 Unattached-MA        2:22.73    2:21.84          5  
                  33.32     1:09.15 (35.83)     1:45.94 (36.79)     2:21.84 (35.90)
 13 Haraden, Karly J    16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:23.64    2:23.51          4  
                  34.24     1:10.23 (35.99)     1:46.93 (36.70)     2:23.51 (36.58)
 14 Goehring, Theresa   17 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  2:23.70    2:23.63          3  
                  34.18     1:10.73 (36.55)     1:47.76 (37.03)     2:23.63 (35.87)
 15 Skroupa, Amanda L   21 Towson Universit-MD  2:23.98    2:25.15          2  
                  33.61     1:10.48 (36.87)     1:47.91 (37.43)     2:25.15 (37.24)
 16 Dudzinski, Brittan  18 Upper St Clair S-AM  2:23.88    2:26.08          1  
                  33.70     1:09.99 (36.29)     1:48.33 (38.34)     2:26.08 (37.75)
C - Final
 17 Greene, Eva J       18 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:24.57    2:21.99        
                  33.62     1:10.24 (36.62)     1:46.70 (36.46)     2:21.99 (35.29)
 18 Harper, Holland     18 Virginia Gators-VA   2:24.01    2:22.29        
                  33.18     1:09.15 (35.97)     1:45.87 (36.72)     2:22.29 (36.42)
 19 Gwennap, Lea B      13 CUBU Swim-PV         2:25.20    2:22.50        
                  34.74     1:10.15 (35.41)     1:47.05 (36.90)     2:22.50 (35.45)
 20 Bragg, Eliza S      17 Piranha Swimming-CT  2:24.41    2:22.76        
                  33.11     1:08.67 (35.56)     1:45.08 (36.41)     2:22.76 (37.68)
 21 Lajoie, Juliette R  16 Aquabears-CT         2:24.22    2:24.25        
                  34.00     1:10.06 (36.06)     1:47.43 (37.37)     2:24.25 (36.82)
 22 Obregon, Isabel M   15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:24.15    2:25.23        
                  34.10     1:10.83 (36.73)     1:48.42 (37.59)     2:25.23 (36.81)
 23 Daigneault, Valeri  14 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:24.82    2:25.65        
                  34.53     1:11.04 (36.51)     1:48.32 (37.28)     2:25.65 (37.33)
 24 Rodriguez, Nicole   16 Hydroquatics-MR      2:25.35    2:26.78        
                  33.97     1:10.76 (36.79)     1:48.64 (37.88)     2:26.78 (38.14)
D - Final
 25 Aarts, Nicole B     14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:26.25    2:23.32        
                  34.12     1:10.19 (36.07)     1:47.14 (36.95)     2:23.32 (36.18)
 26 Ouellette, Sara M   13 Aquabears-CT         2:26.22    2:23.95        
                  34.21     1:10.39 (36.18)     1:47.28 (36.89)     2:23.95 (36.67)
 27 Fosburgh, Elizabet  17 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:26.23    2:24.07        
                  34.10     1:10.17 (36.07)     1:47.97 (37.80)     2:24.07 (36.10)
 28 Coulson Moore, Log  16 Mason Makos Swim-PV  2:25.99    2:24.71        
                  33.69     1:10.31 (36.62)     1:47.75 (37.44)     2:24.71 (36.96)
 29 Spillane, Mary R    15 Shoreline Elite-CT   2:25.55    2:24.87        
                  34.13     1:11.16 (37.03)     1:48.26 (37.10)     2:24.87 (36.61)
 30 Ortman, Abigail R   16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:25.96    2:24.95        
                  33.82     1:10.72 (36.90)     1:48.21 (37.49)     2:24.95 (36.74)
 31 Slepian, Sarah N    15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:26.08    2:25.81        
                  33.80     1:10.36 (36.56)     1:48.28 (37.92)     2:25.81 (37.53)
 32 Daday, Caitlin E    16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:25.69    2:26.53        
                  35.41     1:12.24 (36.83)     1:49.67 (37.43)     2:26.53 (36.86)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Duff, Alexandra J         18 Western Kentucky-KY  2:17.41    2:18.16 q      
                  32.36     1:07.29 (34.93)     1:42.85 (35.56)     2:18.16 (35.31)
  2 Meilus, Emily V           13 CUBU Swim-PV         2:20.70    2:18.76 q      
                  33.29     1:07.74 (34.45)     1:43.97 (36.23)     2:18.76 (34.79)
  3 Rowe, Kathryn A           18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:14.78    2:18.93 q      
                  33.34     1:08.43 (35.09)     1:44.41 (35.98)     2:18.93 (34.52)
  4 Rowland, Melanie J        20 Towson Universit-MD  2:19.04    2:19.37 q      
                  33.67     1:08.82 (35.15)     1:44.02 (35.20)     2:19.37 (35.35)
  5 Miller, Heidi B           16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:23.21    2:20.56 q      
                  33.28     1:09.02 (35.74)     1:45.24 (36.22)     2:20.56 (35.32)
  6 Hegwood, Kate G           16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:22.61    2:21.50 q      
                  33.85     1:08.64 (34.79)     1:45.65 (37.01)     2:21.50 (35.85)
  7 Byrnes, Megan E           13 CUBU Swim-PV         2:17.99    2:21.52 q      
                  33.43     1:09.08 (35.65)     1:45.34 (36.26)     2:21.52 (36.18)
  8 Gruber, Margaret A        16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:21.74    2:22.68 q      
                  34.20     1:09.77 (35.57)     1:47.08 (37.31)     2:22.68 (35.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Santer, Alexandra L       16 Unattached-MA        2:22.33    2:22.73 q      
                  34.31     1:09.75 (35.44)     1:47.61 (37.86)     2:22.73 (35.12)
 10 Moffitt, Hellen S         17 CUBU Swim-PV         2:17.32    2:22.92 q      
                  32.21     1:07.38 (35.17)     1:44.91 (37.53)     2:22.92 (38.01)
 11 Lindsey, Hannah M         14 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:21.13    2:22.96 q      
                  33.35     1:09.89 (36.54)     1:46.44 (36.55)     2:22.96 (36.52)
 12 Haraden, Karly J          16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:26.17    2:23.64 q      
                  34.64     1:10.66 (36.02)     1:47.88 (37.22)     2:23.64 (35.76)
 13 Davis, Melissa A          18 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  2:22.03    2:23.70 q      
                  33.68     1:09.53 (35.85)     1:46.24 (36.71)     2:23.70 (37.46)
 13 Goehring, Theresa C       17 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  2:23.43    2:23.70 q      
                  34.56     1:10.89 (36.33)     1:47.98 (37.09)     2:23.70 (35.72)
 15 Dudzinski, Brittany A     18 Upper St Clair S-AM  2:28.22    2:23.88 q      
                  34.04     1:10.25 (36.21)     1:47.20 (36.95)     2:23.88 (36.68)
 16 Skroupa, Amanda L         21 Towson Universit-MD  2:23.51    2:23.98 q      
                  34.46     1:10.28 (35.82)     1:48.15 (37.87)     2:23.98 (35.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Harper, Holland           18 Virginia Gators-VA   2:20.97    2:24.01 q      
                  33.60     1:09.15 (35.55)     1:46.97 (37.82)     2:24.01 (37.04)
 18 Obregon, Isabel M         15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:25.70    2:24.15 q      
                  33.89     1:10.76 (36.87)     1:47.34 (36.58)     2:24.15 (36.81)
 19 Lajoie, Juliette R        16 Aquabears-CT         2:20.66    2:24.22 q      
                  34.65     1:10.49 (35.84)     1:47.74 (37.25)     2:24.22 (36.48)
 20 Bragg, Eliza S            17 Piranha Swimming-CT  2:26.23    2:24.41 q      
                  33.47     1:09.15 (35.68)     1:45.87 (36.72)     2:24.41 (38.54)
 21 Greene, Eva J             18 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:19.82    2:24.57 q      
                  33.43     1:10.59 (37.16)     1:47.55 (36.96)     2:24.57 (37.02)
 22 Daigneault, Valerie       14 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:27.21    2:24.82 q      
                  34.73     1:10.63 (35.90)     1:47.50 (36.87)     2:24.82 (37.32)
 23 Gwennap, Lea B            13 CUBU Swim-PV         2:23.41    2:25.20 q      
                  35.02     1:12.07 (37.05)     1:48.50 (36.43)     2:25.20 (36.70)
 24 Rodriguez, Nicole         16 Hydroquatics-MR      2:23.28    2:25.35 q      
                  34.10     1:11.33 (37.23)     1:48.22 (36.89)     2:25.35 (37.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Spillane, Mary R          15 Shoreline Elite-CT   2:25.61    2:25.55 q      
                  35.09     1:11.95 (36.86)     1:49.61 (37.66)     2:25.55 (35.94)
 26 Daday, Caitlin E          16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:26.17    2:25.69 q      
                  34.76     1:11.71 (36.95)     1:48.94 (37.23)     2:25.69 (36.75)
 27 Ortman, Abigail R         16 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:23.59    2:25.96 q      
                  35.06     1:11.27 (36.21)     1:49.31 (38.04)     2:25.96 (36.65)
 28 Coulson Moore, Logan      16 Mason Makos Swim-PV  2:04.47Y   2:25.99 q      
                  33.85     1:10.69 (36.84)     1:48.35 (37.66)     2:25.99 (37.64)
 29 Slepian, Sarah N          15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:26.94    2:26.08 q      
                  34.31     1:10.34 (36.03)     1:48.80 (38.46)     2:26.08 (37.28)
 30 Ouellette, Sara M         13 Aquabears-CT         2:24.88    2:26.22 q      
                  34.69     1:11.60 (36.91)     1:48.93 (37.33)     2:26.22 (37.29)
 31 Fosburgh, Elizabeth B     17 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:27.08    2:26.23 q      
                  34.34     1:11.57 (37.23)     1:49.59 (38.02)     2:26.23 (36.64)
 32 Aarts, Nicole B           14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:27.76    2:26.25 q      
                  34.99     1:11.57 (36.58)     1:49.12 (37.55)     2:26.25 (37.13)
 32 Phillips, Adrienne C      21 Towson Universit-MD  2:26.99    2:26.25 q      
                  34.07     1:10.76 (36.69)     1:48.56 (37.80)     2:26.25 (37.69)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 34 Schmitt, Summer J         17 Syracuse Charger-NI  2:27.50    2:26.31        
                  34.20     1:11.07 (36.87)     1:48.52 (37.45)     2:26.31 (37.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Kwok, Joyce B             18 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:26.78    2:26.42        
                  35.21     1:12.45 (37.24)     1:49.51 (37.06)     2:26.42 (36.91)
 36 McKernan, Shannon E       15 Germantown Acade-MA  2:24.56    2:26.45        
                  34.72     1:11.89 (37.17)     1:49.11 (37.22)     2:26.45 (37.34)
 37 Chabbott, Amanda H        14 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:27.84    2:26.51        
                  35.33     1:12.31 (36.98)     1:49.83 (37.52)     2:26.51 (36.68)
 38 Melofchik, Gloria M       16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:08.39Y   2:26.68        
                  35.12     1:12.84 (37.72)     1:50.93 (38.09)     2:26.68 (35.75)
 39 Maurer, Stephanie M       17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:22.66    2:26.72        
                  34.05     1:11.26 (37.21)     1:49.72 (38.46)     2:26.72 (37.00)
 40 Earley, Erin C            13 Hopkins Mariner-CT   2:22.02    2:26.74        
                  35.44     1:11.86 (36.42)     1:50.22 (38.36)     2:26.74 (36.52)
 41 Bergin, Kate C            15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:26.79    2:26.79        
                  33.86     1:10.77 (36.91)     1:48.53 (37.76)     2:26.79 (38.26)
 42 Samson, Julia E           14 Albany Starfish-AD   2:25.78    2:27.05        
                  35.45     1:13.09 (37.64)     1:50.25 (37.16)     2:27.05 (36.80)
 43 Sharer, Wendy K           21 Towson Universit-MD  2:26.04    2:27.09        
                  34.92     1:11.70 (36.78)     1:49.43 (37.73)     2:27.09 (37.66)
 44 Ikenberry, Hannah R       14 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  2:24.51    2:27.10        
                  34.83     1:12.47 (37.64)     1:49.79 (37.32)     2:27.10 (37.31)
 45 Lara, Krystal D           14 Blue Arrow Swim-MR   2:26.46    2:27.23        
                  33.73     1:11.02 (37.29)     1:48.97 (37.95)     2:27.23 (38.26)
 46 Zagoren, Jenna M          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:27.77    2:27.28        
                  34.09     1:11.05 (36.96)     1:49.49 (38.44)     2:27.28 (37.79)
 47 Brinkhoff, Allison M      16 Bethel Park Recr-AM  2:23.62    2:27.41        
                  34.16     1:11.13 (36.97)     1:49.57 (38.44)     2:27.41 (37.84)
 48 Fairclough, Morgan D      17 New York Sharks-MR   2:21.57    2:27.44        
                  33.56     1:11.03 (37.47)     1:48.70 (37.67)     2:27.44 (38.74)
 49 Rocheleau, Danielle M     14 West Hartford Aq-CT  2:25.93    2:27.45        
                  33.91     1:11.78 (37.87)     1:49.98 (38.20)     2:27.45 (37.47)
 50 Orem, Caroline P          16 Piranha Swimming-CT  2:27.11    2:27.64        
                  35.12     1:12.24 (37.12)     1:50.55 (38.31)     2:27.64 (37.09)
 51 Jordan, Erin K            15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:29.78    2:27.65        
                  35.53     1:12.63 (37.10)     1:51.00 (38.37)     2:27.65 (36.65)
 52 Easterling, Sarah E       17 Westbrook Seals-ME   2:26.99    2:27.79        
                  33.30     1:10.90 (37.60)     1:49.39 (38.49)     2:27.79 (38.40)
 53 Arana, Jessica            15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:24.22    2:27.86        
                  34.95     1:11.32 (36.37)     1:49.01 (37.69)     2:27.86 (38.85)
 54 Boone, Carrie A           14 CUBU Swim-PV         2:24.75    2:27.88        
                  34.42     1:11.83 (37.41)     1:51.39 (39.56)     2:27.88 (36.49)
 55 Winnan, Brynja C          19 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:26.60    2:28.19        
                  34.50     1:12.38 (37.88)     1:50.47 (38.09)     2:28.19 (37.72)
 55 Toback, Gabbie N          17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:28.68    2:28.19        
                  34.75     1:11.92 (37.17)     1:50.54 (38.62)     2:28.19 (37.65)
 57 Curran, Katherine M       16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:27.55    2:28.31        
                  35.37     1:11.81 (36.44)     1:50.62 (38.81)     2:28.31 (37.69)
 58 Nakano, Yurie             20 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:24.54    2:28.45        
                  34.89     1:11.56 (36.67)     1:50.09 (38.53)     2:28.45 (38.36)
 59 Reifinger, Erica L        18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:23.35    2:28.56        
                  34.94     1:11.62 (36.68)     1:50.36 (38.74)     2:28.56 (38.20)
 60 Rueda, Daniela            18 Hydroquatics-MR      2:21.17    2:28.65        
                  34.39     1:11.78 (37.39)     1:49.52 (37.74)     2:28.65 (39.13)
 61 Polaha, Megan E           17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:22.40    2:28.66        
                  35.17     1:12.10 (36.93)     1:50.92 (38.82)     2:28.66 (37.74)
 62 Tremols, Nina A           17 CUBU Swim-PV         2:07.16Y   2:28.94        
                  35.11     1:12.35 (37.24)     1:51.58 (39.23)     2:28.94 (37.36)
 63 Brookover, Jaimie Lynn L  17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:24.03    2:29.00        
                  34.94     1:12.64 (37.70)     1:51.95 (39.31)     2:29.00 (37.05)
 64 Purvis, Margaux P         15 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  2:28.16    2:29.10        
                  35.15     1:14.04 (38.89)     1:51.63 (37.59)     2:29.10 (37.47)
 65 Karam, Sydnee S           15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:27.71    2:29.23        
                  34.88     1:12.60 (37.72)     1:50.97 (38.37)     2:29.23 (38.26)
 66 Hitchens, Sarah A         17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:23.71    2:29.47        
                  34.80     1:12.42 (37.62)     1:51.35 (38.93)     2:29.47 (38.12)
 67 Jacumski, Madeline G      15 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:07.96Y   2:29.56        
                  34.62     1:12.61 (37.99)     1:51.08 (38.47)     2:29.56 (38.48)
 68 Revilak, Sofia A          15 CUBU Swim-PV         2:03.56Y   2:29.57        
                  34.72     1:12.13 (37.41)     1:51.63 (39.50)     2:29.57 (37.94)
 69 O'Rourke, Kathleen M      16 Eastern Express-NJ   2:08.33Y   2:29.58        
                  34.89     1:13.47 (38.58)     1:52.08 (38.61)     2:29.58 (37.50)
 70 Koch, Julianne T          16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:03.90Y   2:29.59        
                  34.50     1:12.13 (37.63)     1:50.50 (38.37)     2:29.59 (39.09)
 71 Zarriello, Megan T        19 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:21.74    2:29.77        
                  36.91     1:13.71 (36.80)     1:52.49 (38.78)     2:29.77 (37.28)
 72 Deardorff, Serena G       17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:07.66Y   2:29.84        
                  35.18     1:13.11 (37.93)     1:51.49 (38.38)     2:29.84 (38.35)
 73 Butler, Rebecca D         18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:22.30    2:29.86        
                  35.85     1:14.27 (38.42)     1:52.27 (38.00)     2:29.86 (37.59)
 74 Wurth, Rachel E           16 Albany Starfish-AD   2:07.17Y   2:29.88        
                  35.70     1:14.01 (38.31)     1:52.31 (38.30)     2:29.88 (37.57)
 75 Delago, Paige M           15 ZEUS Swim Team-CT    2:06.82Y   2:30.03        
                  35.86     1:13.37 (37.51)     1:52.30 (38.93)     2:30.03 (37.73)
 76 Swinnerton, Grace R       17 CUBU Swim-PV         2:05.34Y   2:30.05        
                  34.27     1:12.12 (37.85)     1:50.44 (38.32)     2:30.05 (39.61)
 77 Zurmuhl, Hannah           13 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:25.88    2:30.15        
                  35.91     1:14.03 (38.12)   2:30.15 (1:16.12)                    
 78 Czulewicz, Stephanie L    17 ZEUS Swim Team-CT    2:28.27    2:30.17        
                  34.44     1:12.60 (38.16)     1:50.93 (38.33)     2:30.17 (39.24)
 79 Sembrano, Kim S           15 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  2:26.88    2:30.19        
                  34.14     1:12.62 (38.48)     1:50.99 (38.37)     2:30.19 (39.20)
 80 Battaglia, Clare A        18 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:25.33    2:30.22        
                  34.75     1:12.68 (37.93)     1:51.66 (38.98)     2:30.22 (38.56)
 80 Wujciak, Megan A          17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:28.00    2:30.22        
                  35.32     1:12.12 (36.80)     1:51.40 (39.28)     2:30.22 (38.82)
 82 Chung, Katie J            17 New York Sharks-MR   2:27.87    2:30.23        
                  35.03     1:13.06 (38.03)     1:51.95 (38.89)     2:30.23 (38.28)
 83 Panitz, Beatrix M         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:05.76Y   2:30.28        
                  36.12     1:13.84 (37.72)     1:53.00 (39.16)     2:30.28 (37.28)
 83 Clarkson, Marie E         17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:08.49Y   2:30.28        
                  34.82     1:12.27 (37.45)     1:52.13 (39.86)     2:30.28 (38.15)
 85 Brickman, Molly E         15 92nd Street Y Fl-MR  2:27.56    2:30.33        
                  34.98     1:13.40 (38.42)     1:51.98 (38.58)     2:30.33 (38.35)
 86 Waitkavicz, Ariana M      17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:06.17Y   2:30.42        
                  35.24     1:13.65 (38.41)     1:51.78 (38.13)     2:30.42 (38.64)
 87 Gorham, Jessica M         16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:22.19    2:30.43        
                  35.18     1:14.00 (38.82)     1:52.86 (38.86)     2:30.43 (37.57)
 88 Hendershot, Claire L      17 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  2:26.21    2:30.52        
                  34.89     1:12.27 (37.38)     1:52.08 (39.81)     2:30.52 (38.44)
 89 Andrews, Jinan M          16 New York Sharks-MR   2:27.84    2:30.67        
                  35.44     1:12.86 (37.42)     1:52.36 (39.50)     2:30.67 (38.31)
 90 Forbes, Camryn H          13 BYAC-AM              2:26.05    2:30.79        
                  35.62     1:13.42 (37.80)     1:52.12 (38.70)     2:30.79 (38.67)
 91 Dunham, Paige N           16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:28.74    2:31.21        
                  36.61     1:14.83 (38.22)     1:53.29 (38.46)     2:31.21 (37.92)
 92 Barber, Ariel R           16 PCAC-MA              2:09.80Y   2:31.30        
                  34.95     1:13.19 (38.24)     1:52.23 (39.04)     2:31.30 (39.07)
 93 Treble, Molly M           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:34.81    2:31.35        
                  35.52     1:13.48 (37.96)     1:52.31 (38.83)     2:31.35 (39.04)
 94 Galea, Andrea A           14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:08.13Y   2:31.63        
                  34.63     1:12.68 (38.05)     1:52.27 (39.59)     2:31.63 (39.36)
 95 Schipani, Jessica S       16 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  2:08.36Y   2:31.71        
                  37.36     1:16.09 (38.73)     1:54.41 (38.32)     2:31.71 (37.30)
 96 Podhayny, Ashleigh M      18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:25.84    2:31.78        
                  34.56     1:12.17 (37.61)     1:51.68 (39.51)     2:31.78 (40.10)
 97 Rollo, Emily K            17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:26.42    2:31.92        
                  35.41     1:12.87 (37.46)     1:52.94 (40.07)     2:31.92 (38.98)
 98 Alvarado, Carly M         14 CUBU Swim-PV         2:08.15Y   2:32.20        
                  35.96     1:13.89 (37.93)     1:54.13 (40.24)     2:32.20 (38.07)
 99 Ford, Kathryn A           16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  2:24.95    2:32.25        
                  34.61     1:12.41 (37.80)     1:52.44 (40.03)     2:32.25 (39.81)
100 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:09.82Y   2:32.46        
                  35.27     1:14.88 (39.61)     1:54.39 (39.51)     2:32.46 (38.07)
101 Mestha, Suhan L           15 Fairport Area Sw-NI  2:08.07Y   2:33.00        
                  35.75     1:13.97 (38.22)     1:53.71 (39.74)     2:33.00 (39.29)
102 Rhodes, Emily G           16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:26.87    2:33.08        
                  36.98     1:15.08 (38.10)     1:54.76 (39.68)     2:33.08 (38.32)
103 Beckford, Gabriana E      16 Albany Starfish-AD   2:10.07Y   2:33.42        
                  34.78     1:13.88 (39.10)     1:53.15 (39.27)     2:33.42 (40.27)
104 Anderson, Paige D         17 Eastern Express-NJ   2:23.45    2:34.31        
                  34.35     1:13.51 (39.16)     1:53.55 (40.04)     2:34.31 (40.76)
105 Globus, Adi L             14 New York Sharks-MR   2:10.25Y   2:34.57        
                  36.06     1:15.64 (39.58)     1:55.71 (40.07)     2:34.57 (38.86)
106 Warren, Frances V         19 Long Island Expr-MR  2:28.14    2:34.67        
                  35.84     1:14.83 (38.99)     1:54.52 (39.69)     2:34.67 (40.15)
107 Brekovsky, Rachel E       18 Fairport Area Sw-NI  2:10.27Y   2:35.02        
                  34.85     1:14.26 (39.41)     1:54.33 (40.07)     2:35.02 (40.69)
108 Mendez, Meghan R          19 Jewish Community-AM  2:09.65Y   2:35.05        
                  35.77     1:14.63 (38.86)     1:55.15 (40.52)     2:35.05 (39.90)
109 Scoggin, Sierra W         18 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:06.95Y   2:35.17        
                  35.19     1:13.62 (38.43)     1:53.93 (40.31)     2:35.17 (41.24)
110 Gao, Kelly                15 Albany Starfish-AD   2:09.19Y   2:35.51        
                  36.85     1:16.15 (39.30)     1:56.98 (40.83)     2:35.51 (38.53)
111 Miller, Meghan E          17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:10.55Y   2:35.91        
                  36.49     1:15.20 (38.71)     1:55.80 (40.60)     2:35.91 (40.11)
112 Rincon, Natalia           16 Tidal Wave Swim-NJ   2:10.60Y   2:36.49        
                  35.42     1:15.01 (39.59)     1:56.07 (41.06)     2:36.49 (40.42)
113 Garcia, Laura             16 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:28.01    2:36.74        
                  36.29     1:16.53 (40.24)     1:56.67 (40.14)     2:36.74 (40.07)
114 Gavigan, Casey L          14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:08.80Y   2:36.93        
                  36.00     1:16.77 (40.77)     1:57.32 (40.55)     2:36.93 (39.61)
115 Alvanos, Kaitlyn M        17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:10.82Y   2:37.12        
                  36.99     1:15.80 (38.81)     1:57.12 (41.32)     2:37.12 (40.00)
 -- Spinelli, Jasmine         14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:28.69        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Burns, Madison L          18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:23.58        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Dillione, Tomlyn E        16 Eastern Express-NJ   2:26.71        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:13.79  NAT 2012 Winter National
              1:14.09  JNAT 2012 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chan, Olivia        17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:12.27    1:11.53 NAT     20  
                  33.38     1:11.53 (38.15)                                        
  2 Meili, Catherine M  21 NYC-Lions-MR         1:11.94    1:11.60 NAT     17  
                  33.65     1:11.60 (37.95)                                        
  3 Coughlin, Kathryn   17 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:15.43    1:14.62         16  
                  34.04     1:14.62 (40.58)                                        
  4 Perrotti, Allyson   20 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:14.86    1:14.99         15  
                  35.78     1:14.99 (39.21)                                        
  5 Gould, Audrey K     16 CUBU Swim-PV         1:15.76    1:15.46         14  
  6 Papsco, Nicole J    15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:15.91    1:16.13         13  
                  35.70     1:16.13 (40.43)                                        
  7 Hanson, Diana B     17 CUBU Swim-PV         1:16.29    1:16.15         12  
                  35.83     1:16.15 (40.32)                                        
  8 Young, Carmen A     19 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:16.16    1:16.81         11  
                  37.08     1:16.81 (39.73)                                        
B - Final
  9 Crouse, Eva S       12 Aquabears-CT         1:16.61    1:14.45          9  
                  35.60     1:14.45 (38.85)                                        
 10 Kolackovsky, Kerri  19 Long Island Expr-MR  1:16.56    1:14.86          7  
                  35.34     1:14.86 (39.52)                                        
 11 Anderson, Emily N   14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:16.48    1:15.11          6  
                  36.04     1:15.11 (39.07)                                        
 12 Burns, Madison L    18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:16.35    1:15.53          5  
                  35.26     1:15.53 (40.27)                                        
 13 Lawson, Taylor S    15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:16.48    1:15.91          4  
                  35.70     1:15.91 (40.21)                                        
 14 Tafuto, Vivian M    15 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:16.37    1:16.07          3  
                  35.72     1:16.07 (40.35)                                        
 15 Randolph, Hayli V   16 Germantown Acade-MA  1:16.58    1:16.10          2  
                  36.66     1:16.10 (39.44)                                        
 16 Harrington, Shanno  16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:16.49    1:16.17          1  
C - Final
 17 Slepian, Sarah N    15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:16.78    1:15.39        
                  36.52     1:15.39 (38.87)                                        
 18 Visco, Madison P    15 Germantown Acade-MA  1:16.73    1:15.71        
                  34.92     1:15.71 (40.79)                                        
 19 Canty, Rachel N     18 CUBU Swim-PV         1:16.76    1:16.21        
                  35.39     1:16.21 (40.82)                                        
 20 Antal, Katie E      16 Slippery Rock Co-AM  1:16.84    1:16.54        
                  36.11     1:16.54 (40.43)                                        
 21 O' Brien, Ellie C   17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:16.83    1:16.92        
                  36.38     1:16.92 (40.54)                                        
 22 Miller, Heidi B     16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:16.85    1:16.99        
                  36.13     1:16.99 (40.86)                                        
 23 Cummings, Carly P   13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:16.74    1:17.14        
                  36.78     1:17.14 (40.36)                                        
 24 McKenzie, Paige A   16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:16.71    1:17.49        
                  37.08     1:17.49 (40.41)                                        
D - Final
 25 Wikiel, Angelika    14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:17.38    1:15.50        
                  35.29     1:15.50 (40.21)                                        
 26 Marshall, Anna C    18 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:17.44    1:16.13        
                  35.75     1:16.13 (40.38)                                        
 27 Pate, Emily B       18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:17.16    1:16.50        
                  35.80     1:16.50 (40.70)                                        
 28 Watroba, Marissa N  17 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:17.28    1:16.82        
                  37.19     1:16.82 (39.63)                                        
 29 Manning, Margaret   17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:17.14    1:16.90        
                  36.00     1:16.90 (40.90)                                        
 30 McHugh, Ally J      15 PCAC-MA              1:17.39    1:18.83        
                  38.62     1:18.83 (40.21)                                        
 31 Tierney, Olivia M   16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:17.68    1:19.30        
                  36.49     1:19.30 (42.81)                                        
 -- Fernander, Katerin  15 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:17.61         DQ        
      False start
                  38.07          DQ (40.53)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:13.79  NAT 2012 Winter National
              1:14.09  JNAT 2012 Winter JR Nat
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Meili, Catherine M        21 NYC-Lions-MR         1:09.69    1:11.94 qNAT   
                  33.71     1:11.94 (38.23)                                        
  2 Chan, Olivia              17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:12.98    1:12.27 qNAT   
                  34.11     1:12.27 (38.16)                                        
  3 Perrotti, Allyson J       20 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:14.91    1:14.86 q      
  4 Coughlin, Kathryn A       17 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:14.12    1:15.43 q      
                  35.49     1:15.43 (39.94)                                        
  5 Gould, Audrey K           16 CUBU Swim-PV         1:15.70    1:15.76 q      
                  35.33     1:15.76 (40.43)                                        
  6 Papsco, Nicole J          15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:14.07    1:15.91 q      
                  35.59     1:15.91 (40.32)                                        
  7 Young, Carmen A           19 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:16.84    1:16.16 q      
                  36.75     1:16.16 (39.41)                                        
  8 Hanson, Diana B           17 CUBU Swim-PV         1:15.89    1:16.29 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Burns, Madison L          18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:14.08    1:16.35 q      
                  35.90     1:16.35 (40.45)                                        
 10 Tafuto, Vivian M          15 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:16.24    1:16.37 q      
                  35.97     1:16.37 (40.40)                                        
 11 Lawson, Taylor S          15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:15.95    1:16.48 q      
                  36.78     1:16.48 (39.70)                                        
 11 Anderson, Emily N         14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:18.25    1:16.48 q      
 13 Harrington, Shannon C     16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:16.38    1:16.49 q      
                  36.54     1:16.49 (39.95)                                        
 14 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     19 Long Island Expr-MR  1:14.03    1:16.56 q      
                  35.52     1:16.56 (41.04)                                        
 15 Randolph, Hayli V         16 Germantown Acade-MA  1:16.06    1:16.58 q      
                  35.80     1:16.58 (40.78)                                        
 16 Crouse, Eva S             12 Aquabears-CT         1:13.30    1:16.61 q      
                  36.56     1:16.61 (40.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McKenzie, Paige A         16 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:18.28    1:16.71 q      
                  36.17     1:16.71 (40.54)                                        
 18 Visco, Madison P          15 Germantown Acade-MA  1:14.96    1:16.73 q      
 19 Cummings, Carly P         13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:14.77    1:16.74 q      
                  35.76     1:16.74 (40.98)                                        
 20 Canty, Rachel N           18 CUBU Swim-PV         1:14.39    1:16.76 q      
                  36.71     1:16.76 (40.05)                                        
 21 Slepian, Sarah N          15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:16.84    1:16.78 q      
                  36.18     1:16.78 (40.60)                                        
 22 O' Brien, Ellie C         17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:16.77    1:16.83 q      
                  36.31     1:16.83 (40.52)                                        
 23 Antal, Katie E            16 Slippery Rock Co-AM  1:15.69    1:16.84 q      
                  34.60     1:16.84 (42.24)                                        
 24 Miller, Heidi B           16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:16.69    1:16.85 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Manning, Margaret J       17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:18.45    1:17.14 q      
                  35.74     1:17.14 (41.40)                                        
 26 Pate, Emily B             18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:16.74    1:17.16 q      
                  36.10     1:17.16 (41.06)                                        
 27 Watroba, Marissa N        17 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:16.58    1:17.28 q      
                  36.75     1:17.28 (40.53)                                        
 28 Somers, Sarah M           20 Una SSC-MA           1:16.76    1:17.34 q      
                  36.44     1:17.34 (40.90)                                        
 29 Wikiel, Angelika          14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:13.46    1:17.38 q      
                  35.27     1:17.38 (42.11)                                        
 30 McHugh, Ally J            15 PCAC-MA              1:18.46    1:17.39 q      
                  36.89     1:17.39 (40.50)                                        
 31 Marshall, Anna C          18 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:15.87    1:17.44 q      
 32 Federiconi, Leia E        19 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:14.56    1:17.56 q      
                  35.50     1:17.56 (42.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Fernander, Katerine E     15 Pine Richland Aq-AM  1:18.42    1:17.61        
                  36.89     1:17.61 (40.72)                                        
 34 Tierney, Olivia M         16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:16.90    1:17.68        
                  37.71     1:17.68 (39.97)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Purnell, Natalie E        15 CUBU Swim-PV         1:18.26    1:17.74        
                  36.56     1:17.74 (41.18)                                        
 36 Wilson, Julia T           16 CUBU Swim-PV         1:16.49    1:17.76        
                  37.94     1:17.76 (39.82)                                        
 37 Easterling, Sarah E       17 Westbrook Seals-ME   1:17.40    1:17.80        
                  36.23     1:17.80 (41.57)                                        
 38 Bailar, Schuyler H        16 CUBU Swim-PV         1:14.84    1:17.83        
                  36.73     1:17.83 (41.10)                                        
 39 Messina, Julia M          18 Fairport Area Sw-NI  1:17.48    1:17.88        
                  36.15     1:17.88 (41.73)                                        
 40 Sargent, Makayla N        14 Mercury Swimming-NI  1:17.29    1:17.90        
                  36.65     1:17.90 (41.25)                                        
 41 Egan, Lauren V            17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:18.30    1:17.97        
                  36.70     1:17.97 (41.27)                                        
 42 Walsh, Shannon M          17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:16.23    1:18.01        
                  36.76     1:18.01 (41.25)                                        
 43 Bruno, Brooke M           15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:16.41    1:18.03        
                  36.68     1:18.03 (41.35)                                        
 44 Deliberty, Carly R        17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:05.48Y   1:18.13        
 45 Thomas, Danielle M        16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:17.69    1:18.18        
                  38.06     1:18.18 (40.12)                                        
 46 Moshos, Eireni A          14 CUBU Swim-PV         1:06.88Y   1:18.20        
                  37.01     1:18.20 (41.19)                                        
 47 Buckley, Alexa K          14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  1:15.34    1:18.43        
                  37.83     1:18.43 (40.60)                                        
 48 Ferguson, Matty L         16 CUBU Swim-PV         1:17.84    1:18.48        
                  36.75     1:18.48 (41.73)                                        
 49 Roesel, Gretchen E        16 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  1:18.27    1:18.61        
                  37.04     1:18.61 (41.57)                                        
 50 Jacumski, Victoria L      20 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:15.74    1:18.68        
 51 Mosca, Sarah E            17 Mercury Swimming-NI  1:06.87Y   1:18.85        
                  36.72     1:18.85 (42.13)                                        
 52 Brown, Alexandra L        16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:19.15    1:18.90        
 53 Vargas, Kristen G         16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:18.49    1:19.02        
 54 Owens, Kayla V            17 Greater Latrobe-AM   1:18.13    1:19.17        
                  36.76     1:19.17 (42.41)                                        
 54 Polaha, Megan E           17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:05.67Y   1:19.17        
                  37.33     1:19.17 (41.84)                                        
 56 Staffen, Ariana A         17 CUBU Swim-PV         1:18.39    1:19.27        
                  35.89     1:19.27 (43.38)                                        
 57 Samson, Julia E           14 Albany Starfish-AD   1:17.33    1:19.36        
 58 Weigner, Morgan A         15 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:06.97Y   1:19.42        
                  37.29     1:19.42 (42.13)                                        
 59 Ferguson, Kelsey A        18 PTSC-AM              1:18.41    1:19.46        
                  38.22     1:19.46 (41.24)                                        
 60 Dean, Frances E           15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:19.37    1:19.49        
                  37.54     1:19.49 (41.95)                                        
 61 McKallen, Theresa         17 New York Sharks-MR   1:19.45    1:19.55        
                  37.66     1:19.55 (41.89)                                        
 62 Eberts, Margaret C        17 Malvern Swimming-MA  1:08.37Y   1:19.80        
 63 Ho, Lauren W              15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:18.43    1:19.88        
                  38.60     1:19.88 (41.28)                                        
 64 Stockett, Gabriella N     13 Shockwaves Aquat-MA  1:18.42    1:20.08        
 65 Webber, Claire            18 New York Sharks-MR   1:18.12    1:20.36        
 66 Mill, Jennifer M          17 Malvern Swimming-MA  1:05.94Y   1:20.38        
                  37.45     1:20.38 (42.93)                                        
 67 Marsh, Megan C            14 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:07.30Y   1:20.70        
                  37.22     1:20.70 (43.48)                                        
 68 Trivino, Maria A          16 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:17.15S   1:21.00        
                  37.99     1:21.00 (43.01)                                        
 69 Pennetti, Allie L         18 Allegheny North-AM   1:18.50    1:21.18        
                  38.11     1:21.18 (43.07)                                        
 70 Lange, Kaitlyn E          14 New York Sharks-MR   1:18.71    1:21.30        
                  37.76     1:21.30 (43.54)                                        
 71 Sismour, Meghan E         16 Jewish Community-AM  1:06.88Y   1:21.49        
 72 Hetzer, Nicole M          17 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:17.64    1:21.55        
                  37.56     1:21.55 (43.99)                                        
 73 Dolan, Suzanne D          14 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:15.97    1:21.86        
                  38.00     1:21.86 (43.86)                                        
 74 Sagasta, Jacquelyn M      16 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:19.01    1:21.98        
                  39.19     1:21.98 (42.79)                                        
 75 Hummel, Hannah E          18 Charter Oak-CT       1:06.55Y   1:22.43        
                  39.33     1:22.43 (43.10)                                        
 75 Dunn, Madeleine T         17 Greenwich YWCA D-CT  1:06.64Y   1:22.43        
                  40.12     1:22.43 (42.31)                                        
 77 Miller, Bridget M         16 Aquabears-CT         1:19.07    1:22.53        
                  38.49     1:22.53 (44.04)                                        
 78 Wu, Cynthia M             15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:07.35Y   1:23.33        
 79 Rosenkranz, Renee E       21 Unattached-GA        1:05.37Y   1:23.73        
                  39.72     1:23.73 (44.01)                                        
 -- O'Donnell, Meaghan        15 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  1:15.37        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Gouger, Meredith L        19 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:06.31Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bopp, Amy L         17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:40.41    2:37.18         20  
                  36.28     1:15.41 (39.13)     1:56.76 (41.35)     2:37.18 (40.42)
  2 Lee, Veronica A     19 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:38.53    2:38.08         17  
                  35.80     1:16.79 (40.99)     1:57.03 (40.24)     2:38.08 (41.05)
  3 Lawson, Taylor S    15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:38.05    2:39.07         16  
                  36.62     1:17.28 (40.66)     1:58.55 (41.27)     2:39.07 (40.52)
  4 Wikiel, Angelika    14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:41.25    2:39.45         15  
                  36.80     1:16.99 (40.19)     1:58.95 (41.96)     2:39.45 (40.50)
  5 Chan, Olivia        17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:40.65    2:39.56         14  
                  35.67     1:16.82 (41.15)     1:57.77 (40.95)     2:39.56 (41.79)
  6 Meili, Catherine M  21 NYC-Lions-MR         2:41.90    2:41.18         13  
                  35.69     1:16.66 (40.97)     1:58.06 (41.40)     2:41.18 (43.12)
  7 Martin, Faith A     19 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:42.49    2:42.02         12  
                  37.49     1:17.66 (40.17)     2:00.42 (42.76)     2:42.02 (41.60)
  8 Papsco, Nicole J    15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:42.79    2:42.58         11  
                  35.94     1:16.76 (40.82)     1:59.25 (42.49)     2:42.58 (43.33)
B - Final
  9 Burns, Madison L    18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:43.96    2:39.24          9  
                  36.44     1:16.85 (40.41)     1:58.44 (41.59)     2:39.24 (40.80)
 10 Canty, Rachel N     18 CUBU Swim-PV         2:43.71    2:41.93          7  
                  36.86     1:18.69 (41.83)     1:59.74 (41.05)     2:41.93 (42.19)
 11 McHugh, Ally J      15 PCAC-MA              2:43.51    2:42.86          6  
                  37.64     1:19.01 (41.37)     2:01.08 (42.07)     2:42.86 (41.78)
 12 Gould, Audrey K     16 CUBU Swim-PV         2:44.16    2:42.92          5  
                  36.23     1:17.86 (41.63)     2:00.47 (42.61)     2:42.92 (42.45)
 13 Somers, Sarah M     20 Una SSC-MA           2:44.36    2:43.84          4  
                  37.26     1:18.99 (41.73)     2:01.19 (42.20)     2:43.84 (42.65)
 14 Harrington, Shanno  16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:44.75    2:44.94          3  
                  37.31     1:17.94 (40.63)     2:01.35 (43.41)     2:44.94 (43.59)
 15 Perrotti, Allyson   20 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:44.25    2:45.96          2  
                  37.16     1:17.78 (40.62)     2:01.63 (43.85)     2:45.96 (44.33)
 16 Watroba, Marissa N  17 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:45.08    2:46.21          1  
                  37.38     1:19.12 (41.74)     2:02.53 (43.41)     2:46.21 (43.68)
C - Final
 17 Slepian, Sarah N    15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:45.97    2:39.78        
                  36.18     1:16.89 (40.71)     1:58.74 (41.85)     2:39.78 (41.04)
 18 Marshall, Anna C    18 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:47.79    2:43.34        
                  37.72     1:18.79 (41.07)     2:01.96 (43.17)     2:43.34 (41.38)
 19 Anderson, Emily N   14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:45.11    2:44.30        
                  36.54     1:17.71 (41.17)     2:00.65 (42.94)     2:44.30 (43.65)
 20 Bruno, Brooke M     15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:46.58    2:45.12        
                  37.20     1:18.76 (41.56)     2:01.09 (42.33)     2:45.12 (44.03)
 21 Young, Carmen A     19 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  2:47.64    2:45.71        
                  37.48     1:20.01 (42.53)     2:02.61 (42.60)     2:45.71 (43.10)
 22 O' Brien, Ellie C   17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:46.72    2:47.00        
                  38.07     1:18.85 (40.78)     2:03.02 (44.17)     2:47.00 (43.98)
 23 Pate, Emily B       18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:45.38    2:47.05        
                  37.87     1:19.77 (41.90)     2:02.71 (42.94)     2:47.05 (44.34)
 24 Dean, Frances E     15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:47.93    2:48.02        
                  38.70     1:22.19 (43.49)     2:05.15 (42.96)     2:48.02 (42.87)
D - Final
 25 Crouse, Eva S       12 Aquabears-CT         2:47.99    2:43.89        
                  37.27     1:19.61 (42.34)     2:01.81 (42.20)     2:43.89 (42.08)
 26 Tafuto, Vivian M    15 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:48.53    2:47.86        
                  37.05     1:19.86 (42.81)     2:03.49 (43.63)     2:47.86 (44.37)
 27 Visco, Madison P    15 Germantown Acade-MA  2:48.03    2:48.31        
                  36.97     1:19.68 (42.71)     2:03.67 (43.99)     2:48.31 (44.64)
 28 Egan, Lauren V      17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:49.71    2:48.36        
                  38.48     1:19.41 (40.93)     2:04.49 (45.08)     2:48.36 (43.87)
 29 Randolph, Hayli V   16 Germantown Acade-MA  2:48.51    2:48.53        
                  38.17     1:20.42 (42.25)     2:04.77 (44.35)     2:48.53 (43.76)
 30 Tierney, Olivia M   16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:50.27    2:49.33        
                  37.92     1:20.56 (42.64)     2:04.26 (43.70)     2:49.33 (45.07)
 31 Stockett, Gabriell  13 Shockwaves Aquat-MA  2:50.73    2:50.31        
                  38.64     1:22.68 (44.04)     2:06.75 (44.07)     2:50.31 (43.56)
 32 Bailar, Schuyler H  16 CUBU Swim-PV         2:50.16    2:50.88        
                  38.52     1:20.37 (41.85)     2:05.68 (45.31)     2:50.88 (45.20)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lawson, Taylor S          15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:39.50    2:38.05 q      
                  37.66     1:16.95 (39.29)     1:58.49 (41.54)     2:38.05 (39.56)
  2 Lee, Veronica A           19 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:37.63    2:38.53 q      
                  35.82     1:16.46 (40.64)   2:38.53 (1:22.07)                    
  3 Bopp, Amy L               17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:35.43    2:40.41 q      
                  36.44     1:16.62 (40.18)     1:58.69 (42.07)     2:40.41 (41.72)
  4 Chan, Olivia              17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:38.18    2:40.65 q      
                  36.46     1:17.45 (40.99)     1:58.62 (41.17)     2:40.65 (42.03)
  5 Wikiel, Angelika          14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:37.61    2:41.25 q      
                  37.35     1:20.13 (42.78)     2:01.24 (41.11)     2:41.25 (40.01)
  6 Meili, Catherine M        21 NYC-Lions-MR         2:34.10    2:41.90 q      
                  38.30     1:19.87 (41.57)     2:01.22 (41.35)     2:41.90 (40.68)
  7 Martin, Faith A           19 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:34.60    2:42.49 q      
                  37.65     1:18.66 (41.01)     2:00.37 (41.71)     2:42.49 (42.12)
  8 Papsco, Nicole J          15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:40.02    2:42.79 q      
                  37.41     1:17.22 (39.81)     1:59.54 (42.32)     2:42.79 (43.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McHugh, Ally J            15 PCAC-MA              2:42.50    2:43.51 q      
                  37.72     1:19.41 (41.69)     2:00.94 (41.53)     2:43.51 (42.57)
 10 Canty, Rachel N           18 CUBU Swim-PV         2:40.22    2:43.71 q      
                  37.30     1:19.64 (42.34)     2:00.84 (41.20)     2:43.71 (42.87)
 11 Burns, Madison L          18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:41.97    2:43.96 q      
                  37.85     1:19.00 (41.15)     2:03.02 (44.02)     2:43.96 (40.94)
 12 Gould, Audrey K           16 CUBU Swim-PV         2:45.29    2:44.16 q      
                  37.51     1:18.54 (41.03)     2:02.30 (43.76)     2:44.16 (41.86)
 13 Perrotti, Allyson J       20 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:39.92    2:44.25 q      
                  38.61     1:19.52 (40.91)     2:02.02 (42.50)     2:44.25 (42.23)
 14 Somers, Sarah M           20 Una SSC-MA           2:43.05    2:44.36 q      
                  37.10     1:19.19 (42.09)     2:01.33 (42.14)     2:44.36 (43.03)
 15 Harrington, Shannon C     16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:44.25    2:44.75 q      
                  36.96     1:19.31 (42.35)     2:01.21 (41.90)     2:44.75 (43.54)
 16 Watroba, Marissa N        17 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:46.14    2:45.08 q      
                  37.23     1:19.22 (41.99)     2:02.05 (42.83)     2:45.08 (43.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Anderson, Emily N         14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:48.40    2:45.11 q      
                  37.23     1:18.56 (41.33)     2:02.56 (44.00)     2:45.11 (42.55)
 18 Pate, Emily B             18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:48.02    2:45.38 q      
                  37.92     1:18.55 (40.63)     2:02.27 (43.72)     2:45.38 (43.11)
 19 Slepian, Sarah N          15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:43.57    2:45.97 q      
                  37.66     1:19.01 (41.35)     2:02.64 (43.63)     2:45.97 (43.33)
 20 Bruno, Brooke M           15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:43.78    2:46.58 q      
                  37.58     1:19.04 (41.46)     2:01.61 (42.57)     2:46.58 (44.97)
 21 O' Brien, Ellie C         17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:47.61    2:46.72 q      
                  38.33     1:19.09 (40.76)     2:02.67 (43.58)     2:46.72 (44.05)
 22 Young, Carmen A           19 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  2:47.56    2:47.64 q      
                  39.05     1:21.20 (42.15)     2:04.63 (43.43)     2:47.64 (43.01)
 23 Marshall, Anna C          18 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:45.07    2:47.79 q      
                  38.01     1:21.29 (43.28)     2:04.37 (43.08)     2:47.79 (43.42)
 24 Dean, Frances E           15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:47.07    2:47.93 q      
                  37.84     1:20.24 (42.40)     2:03.73 (43.49)     2:47.93 (44.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Crouse, Eva S             12 Aquabears-CT         2:40.10    2:47.99 q      
                  37.46     1:20.00 (42.54)     2:03.43 (43.43)     2:47.99 (44.56)
 26 Visco, Madison P          15 Germantown Acade-MA  2:43.99    2:48.03 q      
                  37.31     1:19.79 (42.48)     2:03.53 (43.74)     2:48.03 (44.50)
 27 Fernander, Katerine E     15 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:47.86    2:48.29 q      
                  37.93     1:21.90 (43.97)     2:04.89 (42.99)     2:48.29 (43.40)
 28 Kolackovsky, Kerrie N     19 Long Island Expr-MR  2:40.09    2:48.34 q      
                  37.67     1:21.63 (43.96)     2:04.03 (42.40)     2:48.34 (44.31)
 29 Randolph, Hayli V         16 Germantown Acade-MA  2:44.78    2:48.51 q      
                  39.09     1:20.96 (41.87)     2:05.80 (44.84)     2:48.51 (42.71)
 30 Tafuto, Vivian M          15 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:44.12    2:48.53 q      
                  37.98     1:21.11 (43.13)     2:05.29 (44.18)     2:48.53 (43.24)
 31 Murslack, Kristen M       17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:42.13    2:48.67 q      
                  38.37     1:20.38 (42.01)     2:05.31 (44.93)     2:48.67 (43.36)
 32 McKallen, Theresa         17 New York Sharks-MR   2:48.67    2:49.42 q      
                  39.52     1:22.11 (42.59)     2:06.70 (44.59)     2:49.42 (42.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Egan, Lauren V            17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:49.20    2:49.71        
                  38.08     1:20.67 (42.59)     2:04.62 (43.95)     2:49.71 (45.09)
 34 Buckley, Alexa K          14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:44.08    2:49.81        
                  38.40     1:21.24 (42.84)     2:04.69 (43.45)     2:49.81 (45.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Wilson, Julia T           16 CUBU Swim-PV         2:50.26    2:49.98        
                  36.79     1:18.23 (41.44)     2:03.71 (45.48)     2:49.98 (46.27)
 36 Bailar, Schuyler H        16 CUBU Swim-PV         2:43.52    2:50.16        
                  38.63     1:21.17 (42.54)     2:05.70 (44.53)     2:50.16 (44.46)
 37 Tierney, Olivia M         16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:43.78    2:50.27        
                  39.16     1:21.84 (42.68)     2:06.56 (44.72)     2:50.27 (43.71)
 38 Cummings, Carly P         13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:47.60    2:50.45        
                  38.32     1:22.10 (43.78)     2:05.74 (43.64)     2:50.45 (44.71)
 39 Hilbrandt, Riley P        17 Saginaw Bay YMCA-MI  2:44.80    2:50.54        
                  37.57     1:21.23 (43.66)     2:04.90 (43.67)     2:50.54 (45.64)
 40 Stockett, Gabriella N     13 Shockwaves Aquat-MA  2:44.46    2:50.73        
                  38.33     1:23.00 (44.67)     2:06.46 (43.46)     2:50.73 (44.27)
 41 Mosca, Sarah E            17 Mercury Swimming-NI  2:25.15Y   2:51.00        
                  39.16     1:21.87 (42.71)     2:06.88 (45.01)     2:51.00 (44.12)
 42 Vargas, Kristen G         16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:24.51Y   2:51.28        
                  38.98     1:22.31 (43.33)     2:05.95 (43.64)     2:51.28 (45.33)
 43 Mill, Jennifer M          17 Malvern Swimming-MA  2:46.72    2:51.60        
                  39.22     1:21.63 (42.41)     2:07.80 (46.17)     2:51.60 (43.80)
 44 Messina, Julia M          18 Fairport Area Sw-NI  2:24.09Y   2:51.83        
                  38.15     1:21.31 (43.16)     2:07.10 (45.79)     2:51.83 (44.73)
 45 Samson, Julia E           14 Albany Starfish-AD   2:45.12    2:52.00        
                  38.56     1:22.36 (43.80)     2:06.61 (44.25)     2:52.00 (45.39)
 45 Hanson, Diana B           17 CUBU Swim-PV         2:44.99    2:52.00        
                  39.17     1:21.37 (42.20)     2:07.37 (46.00)     2:52.00 (44.63)
 47 Federiconi, Leia E        19 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:44.36    2:52.19        
                  38.21     1:21.16 (42.95)     2:07.15 (45.99)     2:52.19 (45.04)
 48 Zhu, Julien               14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:48.25    2:52.56        
                  39.36     1:22.61 (43.25)     2:07.19 (44.58)     2:52.56 (45.37)
 49 Johnson, Taylor L         17 Eastern Express-NJ   2:47.24    2:52.95        
                  39.79     1:22.12 (42.33)     2:08.01 (45.89)     2:52.95 (44.94)
 50 Veith, Madelyn R          16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:26.25Y   2:53.39        
                  39.20     1:23.30 (44.10)   2:53.39 (1:30.09)                    
 50 Modeas, Sydney E          16 Star Swimming-NI     2:45.26    2:53.39        
                  38.43     1:22.00 (43.57)     2:06.25 (44.25)     2:53.39 (47.14)
 52 Sagasta, Jacquelyn M      16 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:48.03    2:54.32        
                  38.01     1:21.55 (43.54)     2:07.22 (45.67)     2:54.32 (47.10)
 53 Walsh, Shannon M          17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:49.53    2:54.43        
                  38.91     1:21.71 (42.80)     2:08.44 (46.73)     2:54.43 (45.99)
 54 Lange, Kaitlyn E          14 New York Sharks-MR   2:48.67    2:54.45        
                  38.64     1:23.60 (44.96)     2:08.53 (44.93)     2:54.45 (45.92)
 55 Coghill, Courtney L       14 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:48.08    2:54.66        
                  40.38     1:24.46 (44.08)     2:10.29 (45.83)     2:54.66 (44.37)
 56 McGovern, Meaghan O       15 New York Sharks-MR   2:50.47    2:54.90        
                  39.52     1:23.82 (44.30)   2:54.90 (1:31.08)                    
 57 Sismour, Meghan E         16 Jewish Community-AM  2:50.61    2:55.71        
                  40.47     1:24.73 (44.26)   2:55.71 (1:30.98)                    
 58 Schipani, Jessica S       16 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  2:25.01Y   2:56.20        
                  40.08     1:25.32 (45.24)     2:10.37 (45.05)     2:56.20 (45.83)
 59 Webber, Claire            18 New York Sharks-MR   2:50.30    2:56.30        
                  40.88     1:25.87 (44.99)   2:56.30 (1:30.43)                    
 60 Doody, Alexandria M       18 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  2:25.58Y   2:56.40        
                  39.89     1:24.67 (44.78)     2:09.86 (45.19)     2:56.40 (46.54)
 61 Ferguson, Matty L         16 CUBU Swim-PV         2:22.93Y   2:56.58        
                  38.94     1:24.74 (45.80)     2:10.51 (45.77)     2:56.58 (46.07)
 62 Hummel, Hannah E          18 Charter Oak-CT       2:24.52Y   2:58.83        
                  41.53     1:27.11 (45.58)     2:13.26 (46.15)     2:58.83 (45.57)
 63 Miller, Bridget M         16 Aquabears-CT         2:48.58    2:59.28        
                  40.30     1:25.99 (45.69)     2:12.50 (46.51)     2:59.28 (46.78)
 -- Coughlin, Kathryn A       17 Syracuse Charger-NI  2:48.42         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  37.54     1:20.19 (42.65)     2:04.23 (44.04)          DQ (45.73)
 -- Ho, Lauren W              15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:47.24        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Ng, Kristine K            17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:40.94        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bayer, Cassidy L    12 CUBU Swim-PV         1:03.39    1:01.75         20  
                  29.07     1:01.75 (32.68)                                        
  2 Gruber, Margaret A  16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:02.38    1:02.22         17  
                  29.02     1:02.22 (33.20)                                        
  3 Rowland, Melanie J  20 Towson Universit-MD  1:03.09    1:02.28         16  
                  30.07     1:02.28 (32.21)                                        
  4 Parsons, Kristina   21 NYC-Lions-MR         1:03.47    1:02.99         15  
                  29.94     1:02.99 (33.05)                                        
  5 Haufler, Allison T  18 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:03.37    1:03.13         14  
                  29.32     1:03.13 (33.81)                                        
  6 Kwok, Joyce B       18 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:02.92    1:03.16         13  
                  29.28     1:03.16 (33.88)                                        
  7 Nakano, Yurie       20 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:03.97    1:03.38         12  
                  29.88     1:03.38 (33.50)                                        
  8 Patrick, Trudiann   16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.73    1:03.82         11  
                  30.18     1:03.82 (33.64)                                        
B - Final
  9 Crompton, Georgie   17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:04.32    1:03.15          9  
                  29.90     1:03.15 (33.25)                                        
 10 Moffitt, Hellen S   17 CUBU Swim-PV         1:04.00    1:03.25          7  
                  29.38     1:03.25 (33.87)                                        
 11 Yoshimura, Valerie  15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:04.21    1:03.29          6  
                  30.02     1:03.29 (33.27)                                        
 12 Oslund, Victoria M  19 Towson Universit-MD  1:04.00    1:03.58          5  
                  31.05     1:03.58 (32.53)                                        
 13 Matheson, Hannah C  17 Eastern Express-NJ   1:04.05    1:03.70          4  
                  29.83     1:03.70 (33.87)                                        
 14 Harper, Holland     18 Virginia Gators-VA   1:04.26    1:03.93          3  
                  29.93     1:03.93 (34.00)                                        
 15 Towe, Kendall H     20 Towson Universit-MD  1:03.98    1:03.99          2  
                  30.38     1:03.99 (33.61)                                        
 16 Chan, Olivia        17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.32    1:04.47          1  
                  30.44     1:04.47 (34.03)                                        
C - Final
 17 Zhou, Kina Y        17 Albany Starfish-AD   1:04.33    1:04.22        
                  30.08     1:04.22 (34.14)                                        
 17 Fosburgh, Elizabet  17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:04.34    1:04.22        
                  29.82     1:04.22 (34.40)                                        
 19 Schmitt, Summer J   17 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:04.69    1:04.42        
                  30.68     1:04.42 (33.74)                                        
 20 Rhodes, Emily G     16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:04.37    1:04.46        
                  30.46     1:04.46 (34.00)                                        
 21 Harper, Hannah L    16 Virginia Gators-VA   1:04.49    1:04.69        
                  30.53     1:04.69 (34.16)                                        
 22 Hornibrook, Macken  17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:04.51    1:04.75        
                  30.17     1:04.75 (34.58)                                        
 23 Newton, Sophie M    18 CUBU Swim-PV         1:04.65    1:04.98        
                  30.62     1:04.98 (34.36)                                        
 24 Berkay, Melissa Y   21 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:04.77    1:05.06        
                  30.64     1:05.06 (34.42)                                        
D - Final
 25 O'Brien, Taylor E   18 Una GAAC-MA          1:04.79    1:03.28        
                  30.30     1:03.28 (32.98)                                        
 26 Polaha, Megan E     17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:05.02    1:04.27        
                  30.37     1:04.27 (33.90)                                        
 27 Swarts, Rachel M    17 CUBU Swim-PV         1:05.42    1:04.83        
                  31.51     1:04.83 (33.32)                                        
 28 Miller, Heidi B     16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:05.10    1:04.93        
                  31.04     1:04.93 (33.89)                                        
 29 Randolph, Hayli V   16 Germantown Acade-MA  1:05.35    1:04.98        
                  30.37     1:04.98 (34.61)                                        
 30 Revilak, Sofia A    15 CUBU Swim-PV         1:05.08    1:05.29        
                  30.32     1:05.29 (34.97)                                        
 31 Bornstein, Sydney   16 Princeton Piranh-NJ  1:04.99    1:05.31        
                  30.37     1:05.31 (34.94)                                        
 32 Deardorff, Serena   17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:05.58    1:05.44        
                  30.52     1:05.44 (34.92)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gruber, Margaret A        16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:01.81    1:02.38 q      
                  29.59     1:02.38 (32.79)                                        
  2 Kwok, Joyce B             18 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:02.28    1:02.92 q      
                  29.48     1:02.92 (33.44)                                        
  3 Rowland, Melanie J        20 Towson Universit-MD  1:02.42    1:03.09 q      
                  30.01     1:03.09 (33.08)                                        
  4 Haufler, Allison T        18 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:03.04    1:03.37 q      
                  29.96     1:03.37 (33.41)                                        
  5 Bayer, Cassidy L          12 CUBU Swim-PV         1:03.78    1:03.39 q      
                  29.93     1:03.39 (33.46)                                        
  6 Parsons, Kristina M       21 NYC-Lions-MR         1:02.16    1:03.47 q      
                  30.01     1:03.47 (33.46)                                        
  7 Patrick, Trudiann D       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.77    1:03.73 q      
                  30.56     1:03.73 (33.17)                                        
  8 Nakano, Yurie             20 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:03.24    1:03.97 q      
                  29.81     1:03.97 (34.16)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Towe, Kendall H           20 Towson Universit-MD  1:03.80    1:03.98 q      
                  30.25     1:03.98 (33.73)                                        
 10 Moffitt, Hellen S         17 CUBU Swim-PV         1:03.47    1:04.00 q      
                  30.26     1:04.00 (33.74)                                        
 10 Oslund, Victoria M        19 Towson Universit-MD  1:02.28    1:04.00 q      
                  30.16     1:04.00 (33.84)                                        
 12 Matheson, Hannah C        17 Eastern Express-NJ   1:04.88    1:04.05 q      
                  30.17     1:04.05 (33.88)                                        
 13 Yoshimura, Valerie M      15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:01.90    1:04.21 q      
                  29.83     1:04.21 (34.38)                                        
 14 Harper, Holland           18 Virginia Gators-VA   1:03.11    1:04.26 q      
                  30.22     1:04.26 (34.04)                                        
 15 Crompton, Georgie R       17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:03.89    1:04.32 q      
                  30.46     1:04.32 (33.86)                                        
 15 Chan, Olivia              17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.35    1:04.32 q      
                  29.44     1:04.32 (34.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zhou, Kina Y              17 Albany Starfish-AD   1:04.39    1:04.33 q      
                  30.33     1:04.33 (34.00)                                        
 18 Fosburgh, Elizabeth B     17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:04.29    1:04.34 q      
                  30.88     1:04.34 (33.46)                                        
 19 Rhodes, Emily G           16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:03.45    1:04.37 q      
                  30.47     1:04.37 (33.90)                                        
 20 Harper, Hannah L          16 Virginia Gators-VA   1:04.41    1:04.49 q      
                  30.37     1:04.49 (34.12)                                        
 21 Hornibrook, Mackenzie L   17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    56.17Y   1:04.51 q      
                  29.90     1:04.51 (34.61)                                        
 22 Newton, Sophie M          18 CUBU Swim-PV         1:04.47    1:04.65 q      
                  30.42     1:04.65 (34.23)                                        
 23 Schmitt, Summer J         17 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:02.66    1:04.69 q      
                  30.16     1:04.69 (34.53)                                        
 24 Berkay, Melissa Y         21 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:05.64    1:04.77 q      
                  31.17     1:04.77 (33.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 O'Brien, Taylor E         18 Una GAAC-MA          1:05.75    1:04.79 q      
                  30.48     1:04.79 (34.31)                                        
 26 Bornstein, Sydney E       16 Princeton Piranh-NJ  1:05.29    1:04.99 q      
                  30.53     1:04.99 (34.46)                                        
 27 Polaha, Megan E           17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:05.85    1:05.02 q      
                  30.71     1:05.02 (34.31)                                        
 28 Revilak, Sofia A          15 CUBU Swim-PV         1:05.82    1:05.08 q      
                  30.91     1:05.08 (34.17)                                        
 29 Miller, Heidi B           16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:04.46    1:05.10 q      
                  31.96     1:05.10 (33.14)                                        
 30 Moser, Mary C             20 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:03.12    1:05.12 q      
                  30.21     1:05.12 (34.91)                                        
 31 Lee, Veronica A           19 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:05.62    1:05.22 q      
                  30.73     1:05.22 (34.49)                                        
 32 Randolph, Hayli V         16 Germantown Acade-MA  1:04.40    1:05.35 q      
                  30.75     1:05.35 (34.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Prim, Julianna H          21 Unattached-NC        1:03.86    1:05.38        
                  30.81     1:05.38 (34.57)                                        
 34 Swarts, Rachel M          17 CUBU Swim-PV         1:04.74    1:05.42        
                  30.15     1:05.42 (35.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Deardorff, Serena G       17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:04.80    1:05.58        
                  30.63     1:05.58 (34.95)                                        
 36 Johnson, Morgan E         16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:04.64    1:05.61        
                  31.30     1:05.61 (34.31)                                        
 37 Warren, Frances V         19 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.43    1:05.66        
                  30.91     1:05.66 (34.75)                                        
 38 Kearns, Ann R             20 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:05.36    1:05.70        
                  30.69     1:05.70 (35.01)                                        
 39 Tougas, Kristina P        16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    57.64Y   1:05.79        
                  30.81     1:05.79 (34.98)                                        
 40 Garcia, Laura             16 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:04.94    1:05.83        
                  31.42     1:05.83 (34.41)                                        
 41 Rice, Haley A             18 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:04.51    1:05.86        
                  31.75     1:05.86 (34.11)                                        
 42 Tremols, Nina A           17 CUBU Swim-PV         1:06.87    1:06.05        
                  30.36     1:06.05 (35.69)                                        
 43 Meili, Catherine M        21 NYC-Lions-MR         1:05.87    1:06.07        
                  30.47     1:06.07 (35.60)                                        
 44 Dillione, Tomlyn E        16 Eastern Express-NJ   1:05.92    1:06.13        
                  30.97     1:06.13 (35.16)                                        
 45 Kaplan, Paige E           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.14    1:06.15        
                  31.13     1:06.15 (35.02)                                        
 46 Dominger, Jacqueline      15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:05.92    1:06.24        
                  31.21     1:06.24 (35.03)                                        
 47 Tankle, Bernadette L      16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:05.01    1:06.28        
                  30.92     1:06.28 (35.36)                                        
 48 Samson, Julia E           14 Albany Starfish-AD   1:05.55    1:06.35        
                  31.71     1:06.35 (34.64)                                        
 49 Winnan, Brynja C          19 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:05.19    1:06.36        
                  30.88     1:06.36 (35.48)                                        
 49 Zhao, Amy Y               16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:06.52    1:06.36        
                  30.28     1:06.36 (36.08)                                        
 51 Hitchens, Sarah A         17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:05.87    1:06.51        
 52 Burke, Brigid M           16 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV    58.16Y   1:06.52        
                  31.53     1:06.52 (34.99)                                        
 53 Dudzinski, Brittany A     18 Upper St Clair S-AM  1:06.86    1:06.61        
                  30.67     1:06.61 (35.94)                                        
 54 Buckworth, Lauren C       18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:04.78    1:06.65        
                  30.70     1:06.65 (35.95)                                        
 55 Cummings, Carly P         13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:06.36    1:06.66        
                  31.46     1:06.66 (35.20)                                        
 56 Lara, Krystal D           14 Blue Arrow Swim-MR   1:05.76    1:06.69        
                  30.81     1:06.69 (35.88)                                        
 57 Rommel, Dina J            16 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:03.88    1:06.70        
                  31.34     1:06.70 (35.36)                                        
 58 Meixner, Mackenzie A      18 Jewish Community-AM    57.79Y   1:06.71        
                  30.92     1:06.71 (35.79)                                        
 58 Butler, Rebecca D         18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:04.70    1:06.71        
                  31.51     1:06.71 (35.20)                                        
 60 Heffernan, Mackenzie R    15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:06.69    1:06.75        
                  30.51     1:06.75 (36.24)                                        
 61 Dollard, Meagan R         16 Germantown Acade-MA  1:06.05    1:06.76        
                  31.63     1:06.76 (35.13)                                        
 62 Miller, Meghan E          17 Hershey Aquatic-MA     58.65Y   1:06.96        
                  31.44     1:06.96 (35.52)                                        
 63 Burke, Kaitlin C          20 Towson Universit-MD  1:04.50    1:06.98        
                  31.07     1:06.98 (35.91)                                        
 64 Chabbott, Amanda H        14 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:05.93    1:06.99        
                  32.13     1:06.99 (34.86)                                        
 64 Lansing, Taylor M         20 Greater Owego Sw-NI  1:06.10    1:06.99        
                  30.76     1:06.99 (36.23)                                        
 66 Rueda, Daniela            18 Hydroquatics-MR      1:06.71    1:07.00        
                  31.35     1:07.00 (35.65)                                        
 67 Palu-Benson, Saoirse      16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:07.41    1:07.06        
                  32.39     1:07.06 (34.67)                                        
 68 Yarosh, Hillary K         20 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:05.80    1:07.08        
                  31.49     1:07.08 (35.59)                                        
 69 Sargent, Makayla N        14 Mercury Swimming-NI  1:05.35    1:07.20        
                  31.75     1:07.20 (35.45)                                        
 69 Dunham, Paige N           16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:06.63    1:07.20        
                  31.55     1:07.20 (35.65)                                        
 71 Obregon, Isabel M         15 Jersey Wahoos-MA       58.55Y   1:07.22        
                  31.07     1:07.22 (36.15)                                        
 72 Bolek, Emily E            18 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:05.31    1:07.23        
                  31.62     1:07.23 (35.61)                                        
 73 Pietrantonio, Frances S   17 CUBU Swim-PV           56.49Y   1:07.25        
                  31.58     1:07.25 (35.67)                                        
 73 Rincon, Natalia           16 Tidal Wave Swim-NJ     57.97Y   1:07.25        
                  30.79     1:07.25 (36.46)                                        
 75 Santer, Alexandra L       16 Unattached-MA        1:06.74    1:07.31        
                  32.78     1:07.31 (34.53)                                        
 76 Millaci, Kara L           20 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:07.43    1:07.32        
                  31.08     1:07.32 (36.24)                                        
 77 Elizeus, Alexandria K     17 Jewish Community-AM    57.87Y   1:07.34        
                  31.30     1:07.34 (36.04)                                        
 78 Bailar, Schuyler H        16 CUBU Swim-PV         1:06.45    1:07.55        
                  31.69     1:07.55 (35.86)                                        
 79 Burns, Madison L          18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:04.35    1:07.57        
                  31.14     1:07.57 (36.43)                                        
 79 Silbert, Jordan F         14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:05.99    1:07.57        
                  31.65     1:07.57 (35.92)                                        
 81 Lauer, Valerie            17 New York Sharks-MR   1:07.97    1:07.58        
                  32.48     1:07.58 (35.10)                                        
 82 Broschard, Gabrielle W    16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:06.71    1:07.61        
                  32.32     1:07.61 (35.29)                                        
 83 Ernst, Andrea M           14 TWST-NI              1:06.44    1:07.67        
                  31.77     1:07.67 (35.90)                                        
 84 Willie, Cassandra D       14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:07.12    1:07.72        
                  31.69     1:07.72 (36.03)                                        
 84 Crews, Gillian B          16 Mason Makos Swim-PV    57.14Y   1:07.72        
                  31.69     1:07.72 (36.03)                                        
 86 Dunseith, Catherine J     20 Team Pittsburgh-AM   1:08.49    1:07.77        
                  32.35     1:07.77 (35.42)                                        
 87 Vincent, Taylor M         17 CUBU Swim-PV           59.11Y   1:07.97        
                  32.00     1:07.97 (35.97)                                        
 88 Haufler, Kristin M        16 Machine Aquatics-PV    58.29Y   1:08.00        
                  31.14     1:08.00 (36.86)                                        
 89 Nothnagle, Sophie P       16 Golden Comets Sw-NI    58.44Y   1:08.03        
                  32.07     1:08.03 (35.96)                                        
 90 Benjamin, Kaitlin A       16 Malvern Swimming-MA    58.30Y   1:08.10        
                  32.40     1:08.10 (35.70)                                        
 91 Hetzer, Nicole M          17 Connetquot Swim-MR     58.04Y   1:08.12        
                  32.08     1:08.12 (36.04)                                        
 92 Ferguson, Matty L         16 CUBU Swim-PV           59.47Y   1:08.17        
                  32.21     1:08.17 (35.96)                                        
 93 Zhang, Jennifer Y         18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:06.06    1:08.20        
                  32.28     1:08.20 (35.92)                                        
 93 Illenye, Ashley A         15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:05.72    1:08.20        
                  32.05     1:08.20 (36.15)                                        
 95 Onstott, Chelsea L        20 Una PAAC-MA          1:08.09    1:08.35        
                  32.05     1:08.35 (36.30)                                        
 96 Hoopes, Madeleine E       18 Greater Latrobe-AM   1:08.64    1:08.42        
                  31.44     1:08.42 (36.98)                                        
 97 Anderson, Molly E         15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:07.93    1:08.44        
                  31.73     1:08.44 (36.71)                                        
 98 Deardorff, Madeleine L    14 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:07.73    1:08.48        
                  32.50     1:08.48 (35.98)                                        
 99 Hare, Maia                15 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.67Y   1:08.51        
                  32.63     1:08.51 (35.88)                                        
100 Gawlik, Keri N            17 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  1:07.10    1:08.53        
                  31.91     1:08.53 (36.62)                                        
101 Waitkavicz, Ariana M      17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:08.35    1:08.75        
                  32.38     1:08.75 (36.37)                                        
101 Sebastian, Julianna M     14 Sweet Home Aquat-NI  1:06.04    1:08.75        
                  32.53     1:08.75 (36.22)                                        
103 Swinnerton, Grace R       17 CUBU Swim-PV           58.86Y   1:08.90        
                  32.04     1:08.90 (36.86)                                        
104 Jampo, Darrah J           17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:07.23    1:09.03        
                  32.28     1:09.03 (36.75)                                        
105 Mitcheltree, Alexis R     17 Una USCS-AM          1:06.19    1:09.08        
                  32.01     1:09.08 (37.07)                                        
106 Forbes, Camryn H          13 BYAC-AM              1:06.51    1:09.16        
                  31.68     1:09.16 (37.48)                                        
107 Reyes, Claudia L          17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:07.95    1:09.23        
                  31.99     1:09.23 (37.24)                                        
108 Galea, Andrea A           14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:07.74    1:09.39        
                  31.18     1:09.39 (38.21)                                        
108 Delago, Paige M           15 ZEUS Swim Team-CT      57.92Y   1:09.39        
                  32.13     1:09.39 (37.26)                                        
110 Terpenny, Haley L         16 H2okie Aquatics-VA     57.72Y   1:09.69        
                  32.67     1:09.69 (37.02)                                        
111 Rollo, Emily K            17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:08.69    1:09.82        
112 Slepian, Sarah N          15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:05.05    1:09.89        
                  32.07     1:09.89 (37.82)                                        
113 Mack, Andi M              14 CUBU Swim-PV         1:06.30    1:09.90        
                  33.06     1:09.90 (36.84)                                        
114 Mill, Jennifer M          17 Malvern Swimming-MA    58.53Y   1:10.08        
                  32.73     1:10.08 (37.35)                                        
115 Mosca, Sarah E            17 Mercury Swimming-NI    58.54Y   1:10.36        
                  33.24     1:10.36 (37.12)                                        
116 Pennetti, Allie L         18 Allegheny North-AM     58.21Y   1:10.58        
                  31.47     1:10.58 (39.11)                                        
116 Sembrano, Kim S           15 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  1:08.38    1:10.58        
                  31.71     1:10.58 (38.87)                                        
118 Whalen, Bridget           17 Connetquot Swim-MR     58.61Y   1:10.81        
                  33.41     1:10.81 (37.40)                                        
 -- Kim, Rachel S             17 New York Sharks-MR     56.65Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Johnson, Danyel           17 Mercury Swimming-NI    59.88Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Koch, Julianne T          16 Team Suffolk-MR        58.02Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Epstein, Aleza D          16 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:06.47        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Arana, Jessica            15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:05.91        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:17.89  NAT 2012 Winter National
              2:19.59  JNAT 2012 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bayer, Cassidy L    12 CUBU Swim-PV         2:19.65    2:15.02 NAT     20  
                  30.83     1:05.30 (34.47)     1:40.46 (35.16)     2:15.02 (34.56)
  2 Bopp, Amy L         17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:17.66    2:15.88 NAT     17  
                  30.97     1:05.68 (34.71)     1:40.65 (34.97)     2:15.88 (35.23)
  3 Rowland, Melanie J  20 Towson Universit-MD  2:16.99    2:16.04 NAT     16  
                  31.41     1:06.97 (35.56)     1:41.05 (34.08)     2:16.04 (34.99)
  4 Towe, Kendall H     20 Towson Universit-MD  2:18.98    2:17.62 NAT     15  
                  31.72     1:06.55 (34.83)     1:42.87 (36.32)     2:17.62 (34.75)
  5 Polaha, Megan E     17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:18.65    2:18.21 JNAT    14  
                  30.32     1:05.53 (35.21)     1:41.16 (35.63)     2:18.21 (37.05)
  6 Rowe, Kathryn A     18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:20.41    2:19.67         12.5
                  31.81     1:06.88 (35.07)     1:43.64 (36.76)     2:19.67 (36.03)
  6 Patrick, Trudiann   16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:19.82    2:19.67         12.5
                  32.01     1:06.89 (34.88)     1:44.11 (37.22)     2:19.67 (35.56)
  8 Berkay, Melissa Y   21 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:18.03    2:24.02         11  
                  32.36     1:07.92 (35.56)     1:45.07 (37.15)     2:24.02 (38.95)
B - Final
  9 Patterson, Leigh A  21 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:20.95    2:17.46 NAT      9  
                  31.12     1:06.29 (35.17)     1:41.52 (35.23)     2:17.46 (35.94)
 10 Matheson, Hannah C  17 Eastern Express-NJ   2:22.55    2:18.98 JNAT     7  
                  31.45     1:06.30 (34.85)     1:43.12 (36.82)     2:18.98 (35.86)
 11 Lajoie, Juliette R  16 Aquabears-CT         2:21.31    2:19.19 JNAT     6  
                  31.46     1:06.66 (35.20)     1:43.09 (36.43)     2:19.19 (36.10)
 12 Fosburgh, Elizabet  17 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:21.88    2:21.17          5  
                  31.34     1:07.20 (35.86)     1:44.16 (36.96)     2:21.17 (37.01)
 13 Haufler, Allison T  18 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:21.77    2:21.49          4  
                  31.29     1:06.67 (35.38)     1:43.94 (37.27)     2:21.49 (37.55)
 14 Borgersen, Hanne K  18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:22.35    2:21.55          3  
                  32.42     1:08.80 (36.38)     1:46.03 (37.23)     2:21.55 (35.52)
 15 Zhou, Kina Y        17 Albany Starfish-AD   2:22.11    2:21.63          2  
                  31.61     1:06.78 (35.17)     1:43.77 (36.99)     2:21.63 (37.86)
 16 Kearns, Ann R       20 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:22.65    2:23.59          1  
                  32.12     1:08.38 (36.26)     1:45.81 (37.43)     2:23.59 (37.78)
C - Final
 17 Yoshimura, Valerie  15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:22.79    2:20.63        
                  31.44     1:07.77 (36.33)     1:44.10 (36.33)     2:20.63 (36.53)
 18 Schmitt, Summer J   17 Syracuse Charger-NI  2:23.16    2:20.99        
                  32.03     1:07.65 (35.62)     1:45.00 (37.35)     2:20.99 (35.99)
 19 Miller, Meghan E    17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:22.68    2:22.02        
                  32.17     1:08.16 (35.99)     1:44.53 (36.37)     2:22.02 (37.49)
 20 Chan, Olivia        17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:23.63    2:22.27        
                  31.32     1:06.46 (35.14)     1:43.57 (37.11)     2:22.27 (38.70)
 21 Schmidt, Sierra K   14 Germantown Acade-MA  2:23.66    2:22.52        
                  32.01     1:07.59 (35.58)     1:44.84 (37.25)     2:22.52 (37.68)
 22 Prim, Julianna H    21 Unattached-NC        2:23.05    2:22.84        
                  32.68     1:08.91 (36.23)     1:46.50 (37.59)     2:22.84 (36.34)
 23 Garcia, Laura       16 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:23.46    2:24.74        
                  32.25     1:08.56 (36.31)     1:46.39 (37.83)     2:24.74 (38.35)
 24 Ng, Kristine K      17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:23.10    2:33.15        
                  34.93     1:13.76 (38.83)     1:53.23 (39.47)     2:33.15 (39.92)
D - Final
 25 Bornstein, Sydney   16 Princeton Piranh-NJ  2:24.54    2:21.84        
                  31.59     1:07.69 (36.10)     1:44.93 (37.24)     2:21.84 (36.91)
 26 Arana, Jessica      15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:25.51    2:22.22        
                  32.08     1:08.57 (36.49)     1:44.97 (36.40)     2:22.22 (37.25)
 27 Tougas, Kristina P  16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:24.06    2:22.28        
                  32.14     1:08.36 (36.22)     1:45.75 (37.39)     2:22.28 (36.53)
 28 Kaplan, Paige E     15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:23.70    2:22.42        
                  31.74     1:07.69 (35.95)     1:44.87 (37.18)     2:22.42 (37.55)
 29 Canty, Rachel N     18 CUBU Swim-PV         2:25.18    2:24.09        
                  33.01     1:09.48 (36.47)   2:24.09 (1:14.61)                    
 30 Rice, Haley A       18 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:25.02    2:24.16        
                  32.21     1:07.83 (35.62)     1:45.94 (38.11)     2:24.16 (38.22)
 30 Dillione, Tomlyn E  16 Eastern Express-NJ   2:24.97    2:24.16        
                  32.07     1:07.91 (35.84)     1:45.93 (38.02)     2:24.16 (38.23)
 32 Randolph, Hayli V   16 Germantown Acade-MA  2:23.77    2:24.22        
                  31.69     1:07.76 (36.07)     1:45.54 (37.78)     2:24.22 (38.68)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:17.89  NAT 2012 Winter National
              2:19.59  JNAT 2012 Winter JR Nat
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rowland, Melanie J        20 Towson Universit-MD  2:15.76    2:16.99 qNAT   
                  31.66     1:06.57 (34.91)     1:40.77 (34.20)     2:16.99 (36.22)
  2 Bopp, Amy L               17 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:17.21    2:17.66 qNAT   
                  30.89     1:06.11 (35.22)     1:42.20 (36.09)     2:17.66 (35.46)
  3 Berkay, Melissa Y         21 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:18.15    2:18.03 qJNAT  
                  31.49     1:06.64 (35.15)     1:41.32 (34.68)     2:18.03 (36.71)
  4 Polaha, Megan E           17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:19.98    2:18.65 qJNAT  
                  31.02     1:05.91 (34.89)     1:41.73 (35.82)     2:18.65 (36.92)
  5 Towe, Kendall H           20 Towson Universit-MD  2:18.69    2:18.98 qJNAT  
                  31.87     1:07.02 (35.15)     1:43.05 (36.03)     2:18.98 (35.93)
  6 Bayer, Cassidy L          12 CUBU Swim-PV         2:17.65    2:19.65 q      
                  31.24     1:05.78 (34.54)     1:42.92 (37.14)     2:19.65 (36.73)
  7 Patrick, Trudiann D       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:20.37    2:19.82 q      
                  31.68     1:07.06 (35.38)     1:43.66 (36.60)     2:19.82 (36.16)
  8 Rowe, Kathryn A           18 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:19.75    2:20.41 q      
                  32.26     1:07.41 (35.15)     1:44.36 (36.95)     2:20.41 (36.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Patterson, Leigh A        21 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:20.71    2:20.95 q      
                  32.12     1:07.24 (35.12)     1:43.70 (36.46)     2:20.95 (37.25)
 10 Lajoie, Juliette R        16 Aquabears-CT         2:19.54    2:21.31 q      
                  31.95     1:08.03 (36.08)     1:44.57 (36.54)     2:21.31 (36.74)
 11 Haufler, Allison T        18 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:18.61    2:21.77 q      
                  31.29     1:07.21 (35.92)     1:43.82 (36.61)     2:21.77 (37.95)
 12 Fosburgh, Elizabeth B     17 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:25.39    2:21.88 q      
                  31.09     1:06.99 (35.90)     1:43.93 (36.94)     2:21.88 (37.95)
 13 Zhou, Kina Y              17 Albany Starfish-AD   2:23.73    2:22.11 q      
                  31.96     1:07.83 (35.87)     1:44.55 (36.72)     2:22.11 (37.56)
 14 Borgersen, Hanne K        18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:27.66    2:22.35 q      
                  32.80     1:09.04 (36.24)     1:45.75 (36.71)     2:22.35 (36.60)
 15 Matheson, Hannah C        17 Eastern Express-NJ   2:21.47    2:22.55 q      
                  32.44     1:07.85 (35.41)     1:46.00 (38.15)     2:22.55 (36.55)
 16 Kearns, Ann R             20 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:23.21    2:22.65 q      
                  31.94     1:07.67 (35.73)     1:45.04 (37.37)     2:22.65 (37.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Miller, Meghan E          17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:22.41    2:22.68 q      
                  32.67     1:09.05 (36.38)     1:45.55 (36.50)     2:22.68 (37.13)
 18 Yoshimura, Valerie M      15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:18.92    2:22.79 q      
                  31.73     1:07.19 (35.46)     1:45.29 (38.10)     2:22.79 (37.50)
 19 Prim, Julianna H          21 Unattached-NC        2:17.81    2:23.05 q      
                  32.49     1:09.05 (36.56)     1:46.41 (37.36)     2:23.05 (36.64)
 20 Ng, Kristine K            17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:19.82    2:23.10 q      
                  33.65     1:09.63 (35.98)     1:46.68 (37.05)     2:23.10 (36.42)
 21 Schmitt, Summer J         17 Syracuse Charger-NI  2:20.86    2:23.16 q      
                  32.16     1:07.32 (35.16)     1:45.11 (37.79)     2:23.16 (38.05)
 22 Burke, Kaitlin C          20 Towson Universit-MD  2:24.97    2:23.25 q      
                  31.22     1:06.97 (35.75)     1:44.94 (37.97)     2:23.25 (38.31)
 23 Garcia, Laura             16 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:22.34    2:23.46 q      
                  32.95     1:08.25 (35.30)     1:45.79 (37.54)     2:23.46 (37.67)
 24 Chan, Olivia              17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:24.95    2:23.63 q      
                  31.23     1:06.98 (35.75)     1:44.16 (37.18)     2:23.63 (39.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Schmidt, Sierra K         14 Germantown Acade-MA  2:19.32    2:23.66 q      
                  32.24     1:08.69 (36.45)     1:45.83 (37.14)     2:23.66 (37.83)
 26 Kaplan, Paige E           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:23.00    2:23.70 q      
                  32.47     1:08.65 (36.18)     1:46.76 (38.11)     2:23.70 (36.94)
 27 Randolph, Hayli V         16 Germantown Acade-MA  2:21.98    2:23.77 q      
                  31.52     1:07.41 (35.89)     1:45.46 (38.05)     2:23.77 (38.31)
 28 Moser, Mary C             20 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:22.08    2:23.81 q      
                  31.50     1:07.18 (35.68)     1:44.07 (36.89)     2:23.81 (39.74)
 29 Tougas, Kristina P        16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:10.30Y   2:24.06 q      
                  31.85     1:08.40 (36.55)     1:46.11 (37.71)     2:24.06 (37.95)
 30 Bornstein, Sydney E       16 Princeton Piranh-NJ  2:23.89    2:24.54 q      
                  31.06     1:06.65 (35.59)     1:44.06 (37.41)     2:24.54 (40.48)
 31 Oslund, Victoria M        19 Towson Universit-MD  2:19.09    2:24.77 q      
                  31.59     1:08.66 (37.07)     1:46.14 (37.48)     2:24.77 (38.63)
 32 Dillione, Tomlyn E        16 Eastern Express-NJ   2:25.84    2:24.97 q      
                  31.65     1:07.90 (36.25)     1:45.86 (37.96)     2:24.97 (39.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Rice, Haley A             18 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:23.83    2:25.02        
                  32.69     1:08.17 (35.48)     1:47.03 (38.86)     2:25.02 (37.99)
 34 Warren, Frances V         19 Long Island Expr-MR  2:19.05    2:25.07        
                  32.85     1:09.14 (36.29)     1:46.90 (37.76)     2:25.07 (38.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Canty, Rachel N           18 CUBU Swim-PV         2:07.03Y   2:25.18        
                  32.67     1:10.41 (37.74)     1:47.56 (37.15)     2:25.18 (37.62)
 36 Dominger, Jacqueline      15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:24.48    2:25.38        
                  32.09     1:08.27 (36.18)     1:46.46 (38.19)     2:25.38 (38.92)
 37 Arana, Jessica            15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:21.78    2:25.51        
                  31.80     1:08.08 (36.28)     1:46.08 (38.00)     2:25.51 (39.43)
 38 Phillips, Adrienne C      21 Towson Universit-MD  2:25.91    2:25.63        
                  32.05     1:07.70 (35.65)     1:46.12 (38.42)     2:25.63 (39.51)
 39 Johnson, Morgan E         16 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:21.78    2:25.73        
                  32.01     1:08.61 (36.60)     1:46.86 (38.25)     2:25.73 (38.87)
 40 Johnson, Taylor L         17 Eastern Express-NJ   2:27.18    2:25.76        
                  33.01     1:08.99 (35.98)     1:47.18 (38.19)     2:25.76 (38.58)
 41 Parsons, Kristina M       21 NYC-Lions-MR         2:24.33    2:26.03        
                  31.57     1:07.57 (36.00)     1:45.97 (38.40)     2:26.03 (40.06)
 42 Tankle, Bernadette L      16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:07.44Y   2:26.25        
                  32.57     1:09.54 (36.97)     1:48.09 (38.55)     2:26.25 (38.16)
 43 Harper, Hannah L          16 Virginia Gators-VA   2:21.41    2:26.34        
                  32.74     1:08.30 (35.56)     1:47.43 (39.13)     2:26.34 (38.91)
 43 Visco, Madison P          15 Germantown Acade-MA  2:23.70    2:26.34        
                  32.73     1:09.04 (36.31)     1:47.89 (38.85)     2:26.34 (38.45)
 43 Swarts, Rachel M          17 CUBU Swim-PV         2:23.96    2:26.34        
                  32.67     1:08.23 (35.56)     1:47.32 (39.09)     2:26.34 (39.02)
 46 Newton, Sophie M          18 CUBU Swim-PV         2:07.82Y   2:26.57        
                  32.67     1:09.94 (37.27)     1:47.98 (38.04)     2:26.57 (38.59)
 47 Sebastian, Julianna M     14 Sweet Home Aquat-NI  2:22.97    2:26.66        
                  33.26     1:10.14 (36.88)     1:48.29 (38.15)     2:26.66 (38.37)
 48 Palu-Benson, Saoirse      16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  2:26.19    2:26.75        
                  33.00     1:09.68 (36.68)     1:47.49 (37.81)     2:26.75 (39.26)
 49 Butler, Rebecca D         18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:25.85    2:26.97        
                  32.88     1:10.01 (37.13)     1:48.19 (38.18)     2:26.97 (38.78)
 50 Millaci, Kara L           20 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:27.26    2:27.20        
                  33.61     1:11.25 (37.64)     1:49.70 (38.45)     2:27.20 (37.50)
 51 Silbert, Jordan F         14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:27.35    2:27.33        
                  33.15     1:10.09 (36.94)     1:48.71 (38.62)     2:27.33 (38.62)
 52 Gwennap, Lea B            13 CUBU Swim-PV         2:26.08    2:27.35        
                  32.93     1:10.07 (37.14)     1:48.09 (38.02)     2:27.35 (39.26)
 53 Tallier, Sophie T         15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:26.85    2:27.39        
                  33.93     1:11.66 (37.73)     1:49.92 (38.26)     2:27.39 (37.47)
 54 Bolek, Emily E            18 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:22.63    2:27.54        
                  33.74     1:11.10 (37.36)     1:49.71 (38.61)     2:27.54 (37.83)
 55 Friedmann, Taylor L       20 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:24.65    2:27.61        
                  32.40     1:08.86 (36.46)     1:47.37 (38.51)     2:27.61 (40.24)
 56 Buckworth, Lauren C       18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:27.78    2:27.68        
                  31.85     1:08.60 (36.75)     1:46.91 (38.31)     2:27.68 (40.77)
 57 Crompton, Georgie R       17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:27.33    2:27.78        
                  32.96     1:11.19 (38.23)     1:49.66 (38.47)     2:27.78 (38.12)
 58 Matevish, Lauren E        20 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:29.78    2:28.07        
                  32.65     1:10.05 (37.40)     1:49.07 (39.02)     2:28.07 (39.00)
 59 Deardorff, Serena G       17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:22.77    2:28.12        
                  32.02     1:09.06 (37.04)     1:48.12 (39.06)     2:28.12 (40.00)
 60 Cummings, Carly P         13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:26.46    2:28.62        
                  32.48     1:09.21 (36.73)     1:47.76 (38.55)     2:28.62 (40.86)
 61 Dunham, Paige N           16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:28.50    2:28.99        
                  33.15     1:11.17 (38.02)     1:49.44 (38.27)     2:28.99 (39.55)
 62 Benjamin, Kaitlin A       16 Malvern Swimming-MA  2:07.83Y   2:29.53        
                  33.38     1:10.70 (37.32)     1:50.18 (39.48)     2:29.53 (39.35)
 63 Onstott, Chelsea L        20 Una PAAC-MA          2:25.52    2:29.57        
                  33.22     1:11.39 (38.17)     1:50.12 (38.73)     2:29.57 (39.45)
 64 Ouellette, Sara M         13 Aquabears-CT         2:27.45    2:29.67        
                  33.34     1:11.51 (38.17)     1:50.71 (39.20)     2:29.67 (38.96)
 65 Lauer, Valerie            17 New York Sharks-MR   2:09.42Y   2:29.94        
                  33.12     1:11.58 (38.46)     1:50.49 (38.91)     2:29.94 (39.45)
 66 Pietrantonio, Frances S   17 CUBU Swim-PV         2:05.42Y   2:30.14        
                  33.01     1:10.67 (37.66)     1:49.50 (38.83)     2:30.14 (40.64)
 67 Zhang, Jennifer Y         18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:26.25    2:30.20        
                  33.05     1:10.74 (37.69)     1:50.66 (39.92)     2:30.20 (39.54)
 68 Anderson, Molly E         15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:26.12    2:30.45        
                  33.66     1:11.30 (37.64)     1:51.21 (39.91)     2:30.45 (39.24)
 69 Nothnagle, Sophie P       16 Golden Comets Sw-NI  2:09.03Y   2:30.52        
                  32.76     1:10.37 (37.61)     1:49.18 (38.81)     2:30.52 (41.34)
 70 Ferris, Adele J           15 Lansing CATS-NI      2:27.84    2:30.69        
                  33.64     1:11.48 (37.84)     1:50.94 (39.46)     2:30.69 (39.75)
 71 Reyes, Claudia L          17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:29.14    2:30.88        
                  32.51     1:09.92 (37.41)     1:49.19 (39.27)     2:30.88 (41.69)
 72 Willie, Cassandra D       14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:27.37    2:31.10        
                  32.56     1:11.73 (39.17)     1:51.86 (40.13)     2:31.10 (39.24)
 73 Illenye, Ashley A         15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:25.52    2:31.15        
                  33.87     1:11.82 (37.95)     1:51.86 (40.04)     2:31.15 (39.29)
 74 Heffernan, Mackenzie R    15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:06.94Y   2:31.23        
                  32.47     1:11.06 (38.59)     1:51.04 (39.98)     2:31.23 (40.19)
 75 Broschard, Gabrielle W    16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:11.12Y   2:31.35        
                  33.46     1:12.45 (38.99)     1:51.32 (38.87)     2:31.35 (40.03)
 76 Han, Sherril S            15 CUBU Swim-PV         2:27.61    2:31.65        
                  33.63     1:12.31 (38.68)     1:52.19 (39.88)     2:31.65 (39.46)
 77 Delago, Paige M           15 ZEUS Swim Team-CT    2:27.78    2:31.77        
                  32.75     1:10.40 (37.65)     1:51.22 (40.82)     2:31.77 (40.55)
 78 Mack, Andi M              14 CUBU Swim-PV         2:26.48    2:31.95        
                  34.18     1:12.78 (38.60)     1:51.31 (38.53)     2:31.95 (40.64)
 79 Deardorff, Madeleine L    14 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:27.63    2:32.34        
                  33.36     1:11.87 (38.51)     1:52.07 (40.20)     2:32.34 (40.27)
 80 Lansing, Taylor M         20 Greater Owego Sw-NI  2:07.26Y   2:33.44        
                  33.36     1:12.14 (38.78)     1:52.81 (40.67)     2:33.44 (40.63)
 81 Rincon, Natalia           16 Tidal Wave Swim-NJ   2:10.95Y   2:39.02        
                  33.08     1:11.71 (38.63)     1:54.91 (43.20)     2:39.02 (44.11)
 -- Lee, Veronica A           19 Team Pittsburgh-AM   2:04.52Y        DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  32.36     1:09.94 (37.58)     1:49.12 (39.18)          DQ (41.78)
 -- Terpenny, Haley L         16 H2okie Aquatics-VA   2:23.68         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  35.04     1:13.26 (38.22)     1:51.16 (37.90)          DQ (39.29)
 -- Zhu, Julien               14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:27.27         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  33.12     1:09.65 (36.53)     1:50.24 (40.59)          DQ (40.16)
 -- Gruber, Margaret A        16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:19.70        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Patterson, Courtney R     18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:21.97        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Kwok, Joyce B             18 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:24.82        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Murslack, Allison J       17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  2:08.56Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:21.89  NAT 2012 Winter National
              2:22.69  JNAT 2012 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Duff, Alexandra J   18 Western Kentucky-KY  2:20.62    2:19.27 NAT     20  
                  30.29     1:05.19 (34.90)     1:46.33 (41.14)     2:19.27 (32.94)
  2 Meili, Catherine M  21 NYC-Lions-MR         2:21.44    2:19.29 NAT     17  
                  30.19     1:07.12 (36.93)     1:46.46 (39.34)     2:19.29 (32.83)
  3 Miller, Heidi B     16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:22.38    2:20.04 NAT     16  
                  30.36     1:06.42 (36.06)     1:48.41 (41.99)     2:20.04 (31.63)
  4 Chan, Olivia        17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:21.89    2:20.98 NAT     15  
                  30.51     1:07.75 (37.24)     1:48.47 (40.72)     2:20.98 (32.51)
  5 Daigneault, Gabrie  16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:23.64    2:21.85 NAT     14  
                  30.92     1:07.31 (36.39)     1:49.18 (41.87)     2:21.85 (32.67)
  6 Smith, Leah G       17 Jewish Community-AM  2:22.86    2:22.19 JNAT    13  
                  29.85     1:09.13 (39.28)     1:51.47 (42.34)     2:22.19 (30.72)
  7 Yoshimura, Valerie  15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:22.72    2:22.24 JNAT    12  
                  30.64     1:07.93 (37.29)     1:50.39 (42.46)     2:22.24 (31.85)
  8 Sinatro, Haley M    18 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:23.55    2:22.30 JNAT    11  
                  31.31     1:08.77 (37.46)     1:49.11 (40.34)     2:22.30 (33.19)
B - Final
  9 Burns, Madison L    18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:23.91    2:20.97 NAT      9  
                  29.83     1:06.35 (36.52)     1:47.21 (40.86)     2:20.97 (33.76)
 10 McHugh, Ally J      15 PCAC-MA              2:23.87    2:22.28 JNAT     7  
                  30.87     1:08.30 (37.43)     1:49.50 (41.20)     2:22.28 (32.78)
 11 O'Brien, Taylor E   18 Una GAAC-MA          2:24.35    2:23.23          6  
                  30.48     1:07.62 (37.14)     1:51.24 (43.62)     2:23.23 (31.99)
 12 Canty, Rachel N     18 CUBU Swim-PV         2:25.31    2:23.33          5  
                  31.33     1:08.96 (37.63)     1:50.28 (41.32)     2:23.33 (33.05)
 13 Lajoie, Juliette R  16 Aquabears-CT         2:25.41    2:23.88          4  
                  31.44     1:06.65 (35.21)     1:51.36 (44.71)     2:23.88 (32.52)
 14 Matheson, Hannah C  17 Eastern Express-NJ   2:25.30    2:24.13          3  
                  31.63     1:08.72 (37.09)     1:52.64 (43.92)     2:24.13 (31.49)
 15 Bragg, Eliza S      17 Piranha Swimming-CT  2:25.45    2:25.69          2  
                  31.05     1:07.73 (36.68)     1:51.38 (43.65)     2:25.69 (34.31)
 16 Martin, Faith A     19 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:24.01    2:25.77          1  
                  31.18     1:08.49 (37.31)     1:52.20 (43.71)     2:25.77 (33.57)
C - Final
 17 Patterson, Courtne  18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:25.68    2:24.11        
                  30.75     1:08.38 (37.63)     1:50.31 (41.93)     2:24.11 (33.80)
 18 Papsco, Nicole J    15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:26.63    2:24.90        
                  31.20     1:09.28 (38.08)     1:50.94 (41.66)     2:24.90 (33.96)
 19 Katis, Jayme C      19 CUBU Swim-PV         2:25.94    2:25.41        
                  32.08     1:09.19 (37.11)     1:52.78 (43.59)     2:25.41 (32.63)
 19 Samson, Julia E     14 Albany Starfish-AD   2:26.32    2:25.41        
                  31.52     1:09.23 (37.71)     1:51.91 (42.68)     2:25.41 (33.50)
 21 Cummings, Carly P   13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:25.80    2:25.47        
                  31.08     1:09.41 (38.33)     1:51.73 (42.32)     2:25.47 (33.74)
 22 Smith, Morgan L     15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:26.16    2:26.74        
                  32.78     1:10.87 (38.09)   2:26.74 (1:15.87)                    
 23 Schmitt, Summer J   17 Syracuse Charger-NI  2:26.13    2:27.55        
                  30.76     1:07.85 (37.09)     1:53.57 (45.72)     2:27.55 (33.98)
 24 Phillips, Adrienne  21 Towson Universit-MD  2:26.39    2:29.28        
                  32.78     1:11.23 (38.45)     1:55.49 (44.26)     2:29.28 (33.79)
D - Final
 25 Harper, Holland     18 Virginia Gators-VA   2:27.41    2:22.66 JNAT   
                  30.50     1:06.23 (35.73)     1:48.73 (42.50)     2:22.66 (33.93)
 26 Harrington, Shanno  16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:27.05    2:24.65        
                  31.53     1:08.09 (36.56)     1:50.79 (42.70)     2:24.65 (33.86)
 26 Slepian, Sarah N    15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:27.30    2:24.65        
                  31.25     1:09.17 (37.92)     1:51.22 (42.05)     2:24.65 (33.43)
 28 Revilak, Sofia A    15 CUBU Swim-PV         2:27.05    2:25.26        
                  30.86     1:07.65 (36.79)     1:51.25 (43.60)     2:25.26 (34.01)
 29 Polaha, Megan E     17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:26.77    2:25.54        
                  30.50     1:07.39 (36.89)     1:51.27 (43.88)     2:25.54 (34.27)
 30 Randolph, Hayli V   16 Germantown Acade-MA  2:27.55    2:26.55        
                  31.05     1:10.90 (39.85)     1:53.34 (42.44)     2:26.55 (33.21)
 31 Sargent, Makayla N  14 Mercury Swimming-NI  2:27.21    2:28.31        
                  31.45     1:09.84 (38.39)     1:53.18 (43.34)     2:28.31 (35.13)
 32 Goehring, Theresa   17 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  2:27.60    2:28.70        
                  31.67     1:09.95 (38.28)     1:54.47 (44.52)     2:28.70 (34.23)
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:21.89  NAT 2012 Winter National
              2:22.69  JNAT 2012 Winter JR Nat
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Duff, Alexandra J         18 Western Kentucky-KY  2:20.83    2:20.62 qNAT   
                  30.04     1:05.07 (35.03)     1:47.12 (42.05)     2:20.62 (33.50)
  2 Meili, Catherine M        21 NYC-Lions-MR         2:18.26    2:21.44 qNAT   
                                1:08.31 ( )     1:24.40 (16.09)     2:21.44 (57.04)
  3 Chan, Olivia              17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:21.51    2:21.89 qNAT   
                  30.13     1:07.64 (37.51)     1:48.31 (40.67)     2:21.89 (33.58)
  4 Miller, Heidi B           16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:22.59    2:22.38 qJNAT  
                                1:05.86 ( )     1:51.43 (45.57)     2:22.38 (30.95)
  5 Yoshimura, Valerie M      15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:20.14    2:22.72 q      
                  30.31     1:08.44 (38.13)     1:50.35 (41.91)     2:22.72 (32.37)
  6 Smith, Leah G             17 Jewish Community-AM  2:27.27    2:22.86 q      
                  30.26     1:09.23 (38.97)     1:51.52 (42.29)     2:22.86 (31.34)
  7 Sinatro, Haley M          18 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:04.41Y   2:23.55 q      
                  31.33     1:10.78 (39.45)     1:50.55 (39.77)     2:23.55 (33.00)
  8 Daigneault, Gabrielle     16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:24.12    2:23.64 q      
                  30.67     1:08.26 (37.59)     1:50.54 (42.28)     2:23.64 (33.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McHugh, Ally J            15 PCAC-MA              2:27.59    2:23.87 q      
                  31.02     1:09.11 (38.09)     1:50.02 (40.91)     2:23.87 (33.85)
 10 Burns, Madison L          18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:19.68    2:23.91 q      
                                1:07.32 ( )   2:23.91 (1:16.59)                    
 11 Martin, Faith A           19 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:16.07    2:24.01 q      
                  31.27     1:07.71 (36.44)     1:50.49 (42.78)     2:24.01 (33.52)
 12 O'Brien, Taylor E         18 Una GAAC-MA          2:27.80    2:24.35 q      
                                1:07.78 ( )   2:24.35 (1:16.57)                    
 13 Matheson, Hannah C        17 Eastern Express-NJ   2:25.58    2:25.30 q      
                  30.92     1:08.80 (37.88)     1:52.28 (43.48)     2:25.30 (33.02)
 14 Canty, Rachel N           18 CUBU Swim-PV         2:22.69    2:25.31 q      
                  31.69     1:08.95 (37.26)     1:50.68 (41.73)     2:25.31 (34.63)
 15 Lajoie, Juliette R        16 Aquabears-CT         2:24.89    2:25.41 q      
                  31.72     1:07.42 (35.70)     1:52.57 (45.15)     2:25.41 (32.84)
 16 Bragg, Eliza S            17 Piranha Swimming-CT  2:27.25    2:25.45 q      
                  31.34     1:07.17 (35.83)     1:51.80 (44.63)     2:25.45 (33.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Patterson, Courtney R     18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:27.95    2:25.68 q      
                  31.38     1:09.14 (37.76)     1:51.52 (42.38)     2:25.68 (34.16)
 18 Cummings, Carly P         13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:24.01    2:25.80 q      
                  30.56     1:08.56 (38.00)     1:51.32 (42.76)     2:25.80 (34.48)
 19 Katis, Jayme C            19 CUBU Swim-PV         2:24.36    2:25.94 q      
                  31.89     1:07.98 (36.09)     1:52.94 (44.96)     2:25.94 (33.00)
 20 Schmitt, Summer J         17 Syracuse Charger-NI  2:27.55    2:26.13 q      
                  30.52     1:06.74 (36.22)     1:52.37 (45.63)     2:26.13 (33.76)
 21 Smith, Morgan L           15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:08.35Y   2:26.16 q      
                  32.15     1:11.07 (38.92)     1:52.72 (41.65)     2:26.16 (33.44)
 22 Samson, Julia E           14 Albany Starfish-AD   2:27.76    2:26.32 q      
                  31.66     1:08.51 (36.85)     1:51.59 (43.08)     2:26.32 (34.73)
 23 Phillips, Adrienne C      21 Towson Universit-MD  2:28.10    2:26.39 q      
                  31.67     1:09.42 (37.75)     1:51.95 (42.53)     2:26.39 (34.44)
 24 Papsco, Nicole J          15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:23.73    2:26.63 q      
                                1:10.69 ( )     1:52.69 (42.00)     2:26.63 (33.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Polaha, Megan E           17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:26.41    2:26.77 q      
                  30.75     1:09.40 (38.65)     1:51.77 (42.37)     2:26.77 (35.00)
 26 Perrotti, Allyson J       20 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:25.70    2:26.89 q      
                  31.87     1:11.52 (39.65)     1:51.37 (39.85)     2:26.89 (35.52)
 27 Harrington, Shannon C     16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:28.12    2:27.05 q      
                                1:07.92 ( )   2:27.05 (1:19.13)                    
 27 Revilak, Sofia A          15 CUBU Swim-PV         2:25.29    2:27.05 q      
                  30.96     1:07.66 (36.70)     1:53.31 (45.65)     2:27.05 (33.74)
 29 Sargent, Makayla N        14 Mercury Swimming-NI  2:23.62    2:27.21 q      
                  31.40     1:08.71 (37.31)     1:52.50 (43.79)     2:27.21 (34.71)
 30 Slepian, Sarah N          15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:27.60    2:27.30 q      
                  31.67     1:10.55 (38.88)     1:53.30 (42.75)     2:27.30 (34.00)
 31 Harper, Holland           18 Virginia Gators-VA   2:05.14Y   2:27.41 q      
                  31.35     1:08.55 (37.20)     1:52.35 (43.80)     2:27.41 (35.06)
 32 Oslund, Victoria M        19 Towson Universit-MD  2:25.71    2:27.48 q      
                                1:08.70 ( )   2:27.48 (1:18.78)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Randolph, Hayli V         16 Germantown Acade-MA  2:26.81    2:27.55        
                                1:11.45 ( )   2:27.55 (1:16.10)                    
 34 Goehring, Theresa C       17 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  2:26.49    2:27.60        
                  31.24     1:09.02 (37.78)     1:53.53 (44.51)     2:27.60 (34.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Butler, Victoria A        16 Star Swimming-NI     2:07.94Y   2:27.78        
                  31.60     1:08.99 (37.39)     1:54.06 (45.07)     2:27.78 (33.72)
 36 Johnson, Taylor L         17 Eastern Express-NJ   2:27.51    2:27.83        
                  32.48     1:10.17 (37.69)     1:54.03 (43.86)     2:27.83 (33.80)
 37 Prim, Julianna H          21 Unattached-NC        2:25.69    2:27.89        
                  31.47     1:09.59 (38.12)     1:55.35 (45.76)     2:27.89 (32.54)
 38 Hanson, Diana B           17 CUBU Swim-PV         2:27.46    2:27.92        
                                1:11.70 ( )   2:27.92 (1:16.22)                    
 39 Burke, Brigid M           16 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  2:26.59    2:27.93        
                  31.43     1:08.68 (37.25)     1:53.80 (45.12)     2:27.93 (34.13)
 40 Visco, Madison P          15 Germantown Acade-MA  2:24.93    2:28.04        
                  32.09     1:10.97 (38.88)     1:54.35 (43.38)     2:28.04 (33.69)
 41 Wujciak, Megan A          17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:28.57    2:28.27        
                  31.67                             1:54.35 ( )     2:28.27 (33.92)
 42 Ng, Kristine K            17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:25.06    2:28.29        
                  31.90     1:11.91 (40.01)     1:54.59 (42.68)     2:28.29 (33.70)
 43 Panitz, Beatrix M         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:26.87    2:28.30        
                  31.97     1:10.32 (38.35)     1:54.24 (43.92)     2:28.30 (34.06)
 44 Kaplan, Paige E           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:27.18    2:28.52        
                  31.91     1:10.08 (38.17)     1:54.51 (44.43)     2:28.52 (34.01)
 45 Gwennap, Lea B            13 CUBU Swim-PV         2:24.95    2:28.84        
                  31.57     1:08.36 (36.79)     1:54.64 (46.28)     2:28.84 (34.20)
 46 Sharer, Wendy K           21 Towson Universit-MD  2:27.68    2:28.94        
                  31.44     1:09.52 (38.08)     1:54.83 (45.31)     2:28.94 (34.11)
 47 Bruno, Brooke M           15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:28.13    2:29.04        
                  31.80     1:09.95 (38.15)     1:53.47 (43.52)     2:29.04 (35.57)
 48 Moshos, Eireni A          14 CUBU Swim-PV         2:07.40Y   2:29.08        
                  31.96     1:11.15 (39.19)     1:54.04 (42.89)     2:29.08 (35.04)
 49 Orem, Caroline P          16 Piranha Swimming-CT  2:06.95Y   2:29.31        
                  31.69     1:08.66 (36.97)     1:54.04 (45.38)     2:29.31 (35.27)
 50 Easterling, Sarah E       17 Westbrook Seals-ME   2:28.82    2:29.33        
                  32.28     1:10.25 (37.97)     1:53.86 (43.61)     2:29.33 (35.47)
 51 Butler, Rebecca D         18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:24.65    2:29.37        
                  32.19     1:10.16 (37.97)     1:55.31 (45.15)     2:29.37 (34.06)
 52 Fairclough, Morgan D      17 New York Sharks-MR   2:26.58    2:29.38        
                  33.76     1:09.86 (36.10)     1:55.31 (45.45)     2:29.38 (34.07)
 53 Brinkhoff, Allison M      16 Bethel Park Recr-AM  2:07.23Y   2:29.48        
                  33.47     1:09.98 (36.51)     1:56.50 (46.52)     2:29.48 (32.98)
 54 Pate, Emily B             18 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:10.18Y   2:29.49        
                  32.27     1:11.45 (39.18)     1:54.08 (42.63)     2:29.49 (35.41)
 55 Yarosh, Hillary K         20 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:28.59    2:29.66        
                  31.38     1:10.35 (38.97)     1:55.33 (44.98)     2:29.66 (34.33)
 56 Graesser, Hannah R        16 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:28.63    2:29.79        
                  31.40     1:10.14 (38.74)     1:55.23 (45.09)     2:29.79 (34.56)
 57 Lindsey, Hannah M         14 All Star Aquatic-PV  2:26.51    2:29.81        
                  32.53     1:08.77 (36.24)     1:56.47 (47.70)     2:29.81 (33.34)
 58 Zhang, Jennifer Y         18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:25.52    2:30.00        
                  32.04     1:10.19 (38.15)   2:30.00 (1:19.81)                    
 59 Vargas, Kristen G         16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:29.35    2:30.10        
                                1:10.54 ( )     1:55.72 (45.18)     2:30.10 (34.38)
 60 Owens, Kayla V            17 Greater Latrobe-AM   2:27.74    2:31.05        
                                1:10.91 ( )     1:56.04 (45.13)     2:31.05 (35.01)
 61 Young, Carmen A           19 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  2:10.18Y   2:31.20        
                  33.50     1:13.87 (40.37)     1:57.32 (43.45)     2:31.20 (33.88)
 62 Koch, Julianne T          16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:27.96    2:31.23        
                  32.71     1:09.67 (36.96)     1:57.18 (47.51)     2:31.23 (34.05)
 63 Dressel, Marissa L        20 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:06.07Y   2:31.38        
                  31.52     1:10.14 (38.62)     1:56.27 (46.13)     2:31.38 (35.11)
 64 Patrick, Trudiann D       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:27.38    2:31.66        
                  31.05     1:11.92 (40.87)     1:57.64 (45.72)     2:31.66 (34.02)
 65 Pietrantonio, Frances S   17 CUBU Swim-PV         2:07.30Y   2:31.69        
                  31.88     1:09.93 (38.05)     1:55.79 (45.86)     2:31.69 (35.90)
 66 Buckworth, Lauren C       18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:26.56    2:31.79        
                  31.10     1:09.74 (38.64)     1:56.35 (46.61)     2:31.79 (35.44)
 67 Podhayny, Ashleigh M      18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:28.37    2:31.81        
                                1:10.21 ( )   2:31.81 (1:21.60)                    
 68 Browning, Sarah C         16 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  2:28.89    2:31.84        
                  32.81     1:13.03 (40.22)     1:57.39 (44.36)     2:31.84 (34.45)
 69 Freeman, Erika J          15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:28.67    2:31.85        
                  32.00     1:10.66 (38.66)     1:55.61 (44.95)     2:31.85 (36.24)
 70 Dominger, Jacqueline      15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:29.33    2:32.18        
                  31.51     1:10.00 (38.49)     1:57.23 (47.23)     2:32.18 (34.95)
 71 Arana, Jessica            15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:27.25    2:32.20        
                  32.21     1:10.62 (38.41)     1:56.17 (45.55)     2:32.20 (36.03)
 72 Silbert, Jordan F         14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:27.34    2:32.21        
                                1:11.19 ( )     1:58.60 (47.41)     2:32.21 (33.61)
 73 Somers, Sarah M           20 Una SSC-MA           2:07.68Y   2:32.72        
                  32.36     1:14.13 (41.77)     1:56.54 (42.41)     2:32.72 (36.18)
 74 Harper, Hannah L          16 Virginia Gators-VA   2:24.71S   2:32.74        
                                1:12.46 ( )     1:58.21 (45.75)     2:32.74 (34.53)
 75 Jacumski, Victoria L      20 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:26.46    2:32.75        
                  32.31     1:10.76 (38.45)     1:56.46 (45.70)     2:32.75 (36.29)
 76 Crouse, Eva S             12 Aquabears-CT         2:08.58Y   2:32.79        
                  33.16     1:12.94 (39.78)     1:56.34 (43.40)     2:32.79 (36.45)
 77 Nothnagle, Sophie P       16 Golden Comets Sw-NI  2:10.80Y   2:32.90        
                  32.04     1:10.28 (38.24)     1:56.45 (46.17)     2:32.90 (36.45)
 78 Rhodes, Emily G           16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:08.65Y   2:32.92        
                  30.83     1:08.90 (38.07)     1:55.27 (46.37)     2:32.92 (37.65)
 79 Bailar, Schuyler H        16 CUBU Swim-PV         2:07.87Y   2:32.93        
                  33.83     1:13.72 (39.89)     1:58.12 (44.40)     2:32.93 (34.81)
 80 Erwin, Emily W            16 Germantown Acade-MA  2:25.21    2:33.04        
                                1:13.40 ( )     2:00.13 (46.73)     2:33.04 (32.91)
 81 McNichol, Madison J       16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:10.32Y   2:33.30        
                                1:13.26 ( )   2:33.30 (1:20.04)                    
 82 Otwell, Bria N            15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:07.02Y   2:33.96        
                  33.74     1:13.69 (39.95)     1:59.02 (45.33)     2:33.96 (34.94)
 83 Heffernan, Mackenzie R    15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:28.73    2:34.08        
                  31.75     1:10.82 (39.07)     1:57.64 (46.82)     2:34.08 (36.44)
 84 Onstott, Chelsea L        20 Una PAAC-MA          2:10.45Y   2:34.16        
                  32.46     1:12.72 (40.26)     1:58.36 (45.64)     2:34.16 (35.80)
 85 Elizeus, Alexandria K     17 Jewish Community-AM  2:10.25Y   2:34.44        
                  31.73     1:12.15 (40.42)     2:00.64 (48.49)     2:34.44 (33.80)
 85 Ernst, Andrea M           14 TWST-NI              2:07.41Y   2:34.44        
                                1:10.75 ( )   2:34.44 (1:23.69)                    
 87 Doody, Alexandria M       18 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  2:10.15Y   2:34.48        
                  33.40     1:14.27 (40.87)     1:59.73 (45.46)     2:34.48 (34.75)
 88 Spillane, Mary R          15 Shoreline Elite-CT   2:10.22Y   2:34.51        
                                1:10.92 ( )   2:34.51 (1:23.59)                    
 89 Hetzer, Nicole M          17 Connetquot Swim-MR   2:05.90Y   2:35.21        
                                1:11.88 ( )   2:35.21 (1:23.33)                    
 90 Anderson, Paige D         17 Eastern Express-NJ   2:28.44    2:35.24        
                  32.94     1:12.81 (39.87)     1:59.26 (46.45)     2:35.24 (35.98)
 91 Ferguson, Kelsey A        18 PTSC-AM              2:35.59    2:36.12        
                  34.53     1:15.00 (40.47)     2:00.22 (45.22)     2:36.12 (35.90)
 92 Weigner, Morgan A         15 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:10.69Y   2:36.13        
                                1:15.82 ( )   2:36.13 (1:20.31)                    
 93 Battaglia, Clare A        18 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:07.10Y   2:37.25        
                  32.18     1:11.58 (39.40)     2:00.61 (49.03)     2:37.25 (36.64)
 94 Schipani, Jessica S       16 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  2:10.88Y   2:38.05        
                                1:11.33 ( )     1:59.17 (47.84)     2:38.05 (38.88)
 95 Daniel, Paige L           17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  2:06.38Y   2:45.25        
                                1:17.69 ( )   2:45.25 (1:27.56)                    
 -- O'Donnell, Meaghan        15 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  2:07.36Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Lewinson, Rebecca M       20 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:03.81Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Gouger, Meredith L        19 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:28.89        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Westley, Sarah D          17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:08.12Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Burns, Madison L    18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  5:04.68    4:58.34         20  
                  31.19     1:06.80 (35.61)     1:46.73 (39.93)     2:24.39 (37.66)
        3:07.74 (43.35)     3:50.62 (42.88)     4:24.93 (34.31)     4:58.34 (33.41)
  2 Duff, Alexandra J   18 Western Kentucky-KY  4:57.37    5:01.69         17  
                  30.74     1:06.24 (35.50)     1:45.25 (39.01)     2:23.16 (37.91)
        3:05.75 (42.59)     3:50.86 (45.11)     4:26.68 (35.82)     5:01.69 (35.01)
  3 Lajoie, Juliette R  16 Aquabears-CT         5:04.92    5:02.33         16  
                  31.36     1:07.47 (36.11)     1:45.40 (37.93)     2:23.94 (38.54)
        3:09.08 (45.14)     3:55.10 (46.02)     4:29.07 (33.97)     5:02.33 (33.26)
  4 Polaha, Megan E     17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  5:05.59    5:03.72         15  
                  30.79     1:06.35 (35.56)     1:45.72 (39.37)     2:24.49 (38.77)
        3:09.36 (44.87)     3:54.16 (44.80)     4:28.93 (34.77)     5:03.72 (34.79)
  5 Schmidt, Sierra K   14 Germantown Acade-MA  5:04.64    5:04.44         14  
                  31.00     1:06.92 (35.92)     1:45.93 (39.01)     2:24.62 (38.69)
        3:11.21 (46.59)     3:58.44 (47.23)     4:31.52 (33.08)     5:04.44 (32.92)
  6 Canty, Rachel N     18 CUBU Swim-PV         5:05.13    5:05.53         13  
                  32.29     1:08.63 (36.34)     1:49.61 (40.98)     2:28.88 (39.27)
        3:12.66 (43.78)     3:55.11 (42.45)     4:31.70 (36.59)     5:05.53 (33.83)
  7 Modeas, Sydney E    16 Star Swimming-NI     5:06.65    5:06.35         12  
                  32.31     1:08.74 (36.43)     1:49.54 (40.80)     2:29.24 (39.70)
        3:13.40 (44.16)     3:58.69 (45.29)     4:32.84 (34.15)     5:06.35 (33.51)
  8 Visco, Madison P    15 Germantown Acade-MA  5:05.78    5:07.60         11  
                  32.76     1:08.23 (35.47)     1:49.56 (41.33)     2:28.15 (38.59)
        3:14.19 (46.04)     3:58.66 (44.47)     4:34.66 (36.00)     5:07.60 (32.94)
B - Final
  9 Daigneault, Gabrie  16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  5:06.88    5:01.66          9  
                  31.14     1:07.57 (36.43)     1:46.24 (38.67)     2:26.10 (39.86)
        3:08.81 (42.71)     3:53.25 (44.44)     4:27.69 (34.44)     5:01.66 (33.97)
 10 McHugh, Ally J      15 PCAC-MA              5:08.30    5:03.01          7  
                  32.23     1:08.16 (35.93)     1:48.18 (40.02)     2:25.37 (37.19)
        3:10.15 (44.78)     3:52.35 (42.20)     4:29.10 (36.75)     5:03.01 (33.91)
 11 Meilus, Emily V     13 CUBU Swim-PV         5:06.75    5:03.02          6  
                  33.44     1:11.70 (38.26)     1:47.13 (35.43)     2:22.83 (35.70)
        3:09.73 (46.90)     3:57.27 (47.54)     4:30.55 (33.28)     5:03.02 (32.47)
 12 Smith, Morgan L     15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  5:06.88    5:06.01          5  
                  33.51     1:09.95 (36.44)     1:50.62 (40.67)     2:30.42 (39.80)
        3:14.93 (44.51)     4:00.18 (45.25)     4:33.56 (33.38)     5:06.01 (32.45)
 13 Papsco, Nicole J    15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  5:08.24    5:06.54          4  
                  31.74     1:08.39 (36.65)     1:48.65 (40.26)     2:29.17 (40.52)
        3:11.82 (42.65)     3:56.08 (44.26)     4:32.08 (36.00)     5:06.54 (34.46)
 14 Kaplan, Paige E     15 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:08.84    5:07.28          3  
                  32.23     1:08.18 (35.95)     1:48.96 (40.78)     2:29.24 (40.28)
        3:12.98 (43.74)     3:57.62 (44.64)     4:33.02 (35.40)     5:07.28 (34.26)
 15 Lee, Veronica A     19 Team Pittsburgh-AM   5:08.18    5:13.28          2  
                  32.22     1:08.24 (36.02)     1:51.87 (43.63)     2:32.99 (41.12)
        3:16.89 (43.90)     4:00.38 (43.49)     4:37.94 (37.56)     5:13.28 (35.34)
 16 Patterson, Leigh A  21 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:07.64    5:15.91          1  
                  31.75     1:07.80 (36.05)     1:49.10 (41.30)     2:31.06 (41.96)
        3:16.16 (45.10)     4:04.55 (48.39)     4:40.54 (35.99)     5:15.91 (35.37)
C - Final
 17 Slepian, Sarah N    15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  5:10.06    5:04.24        
                  31.54     1:09.68 (38.14)     1:49.69 (40.01)     2:30.38 (40.69)
        3:11.75 (41.37)     3:54.87 (43.12)     4:29.21 (34.34)     5:04.24 (35.03)
 18 Byrnes, Megan E     13 CUBU Swim-PV         5:09.15    5:06.48        
                  32.76     1:10.66 (37.90)     1:48.35 (37.69)     2:25.29 (36.94)
        3:12.06 (46.77)     3:59.10 (47.04)     4:33.78 (34.68)     5:06.48 (32.70)
 19 Bragg, Eliza S      17 Piranha Swimming-CT  5:10.88    5:08.45        
                  32.67     1:08.54 (35.87)     1:47.74 (39.20)     2:25.72 (37.98)
        3:12.49 (46.77)     3:57.90 (45.41)     4:33.63 (35.73)     5:08.45 (34.82)
 20 Johnson, Taylor L   17 Eastern Express-NJ   5:09.34    5:09.95        
                  32.28     1:09.05 (36.77)     1:48.34 (39.29)     2:28.26 (39.92)
        3:12.78 (44.52)     3:59.62 (46.84)     4:34.99 (35.37)     5:09.95 (34.96)
 21 Lindsey, Hannah M   14 All Star Aquatic-PV  5:09.79    5:10.19        
                  33.56     1:09.96 (36.40)     1:48.87 (38.91)     2:26.27 (37.40)
        3:14.55 (48.28)     4:02.43 (47.88)     4:37.18 (34.75)     5:10.19 (33.01)
 22 Phillips, Adrienne  21 Towson Universit-MD  5:10.49    5:11.31        
                  32.44     1:08.72 (36.28)     1:50.17 (41.45)     2:29.38 (39.21)
        3:15.30 (45.92)     4:00.93 (45.63)     4:37.52 (36.59)     5:11.31 (33.79)
 23 Arana, Jessica      15 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:11.04    5:12.32        
                  32.14     1:09.28 (37.14)     1:48.71 (39.43)     2:27.58 (38.87)
        3:14.03 (46.45)     4:01.67 (47.64)     4:37.23 (35.56)     5:12.32 (35.09)
 24 Murslack, Kristen   17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  5:10.52    5:13.84        
                  31.59     1:08.64 (37.05)     1:49.82 (41.18)     2:31.15 (41.33)
        3:15.78 (44.63)     4:01.79 (46.01)     4:38.31 (36.52)     5:13.84 (35.53)
D - Final
 25 Gwennap, Lea B      13 CUBU Swim-PV         5:12.37    5:05.03        
                  31.35     1:06.60 (35.25)     1:45.33 (38.73)     2:22.06 (36.73)
        3:08.42 (46.36)     3:55.22 (46.80)     4:31.41 (36.19)     5:05.03 (33.62)
 26 Erwin, Emily W      16 Germantown Acade-MA  5:11.39    5:05.59        
                  33.84     1:13.02 (39.18)     1:52.08 (39.06)     2:29.56 (37.48)
        3:13.87 (44.31)     3:57.86 (43.99)     4:32.45 (34.59)     5:05.59 (33.14)
 27 Silbert, Jordan F   14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  5:11.91    5:08.73        
                  31.64     1:08.00 (36.36)     1:49.45 (41.45)     2:28.81 (39.36)
        3:15.80 (46.99)     4:01.45 (45.65)     4:35.32 (33.87)     5:08.73 (33.41)
 28 Sargent, Makayla N  14 Mercury Swimming-NI  5:12.36    5:10.46        
                  31.63     1:08.27 (36.64)     1:47.97 (39.70)     2:29.11 (41.14)
        3:12.37 (43.26)     3:58.46 (46.09)     4:34.50 (36.04)     5:10.46 (35.96)
 29 Ng, Kristine K      17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  5:11.70    5:10.71        
                  32.57     1:09.20 (36.63)     1:50.78 (41.58)     2:32.12 (41.34)
        3:16.96 (44.84)     4:02.18 (45.22)     4:37.30 (35.12)     5:10.71 (33.41)
 30 Haraden, Karly J    16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  5:13.12    5:11.02        
                  33.00     1:10.62 (37.62)     1:49.61 (38.99)     2:27.61 (38.00)
        3:14.05 (46.44)     4:01.74 (47.69)     4:37.05 (35.31)     5:11.02 (33.97)
 31 Earley, Erin C      13 Hopkins Mariner-CT   5:12.30    5:11.75        
                  33.99     1:13.86 (39.87)     1:52.06 (38.20)     2:29.35 (37.29)
        3:15.43 (46.08)     4:03.41 (47.98)     4:37.78 (34.37)     5:11.75 (33.97)
 -- Zhu, Julien         14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  5:12.36         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  33.55     1:10.17 (36.62)     1:52.03 (41.86)     2:31.00 (38.97)
        3:18.29 (47.29)     4:02.97 (44.68)     4:39.82 (36.85)          DQ (34.85)
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Duff, Alexandra J         18 Western Kentucky-KY  5:04.17    4:57.37 q      
                  30.38     1:05.89 (35.51)     1:43.55 (37.66)     2:21.88 (38.33)
        3:04.40 (42.52)     3:49.04 (44.64)     4:23.60 (34.56)     4:57.37 (33.77)
  2 Smith, Leah G             17 Jewish Community-AM  4:26.57Y   5:03.77 q      
                  30.84     1:07.62 (36.78)     1:48.93 (41.31)     2:29.58 (40.65)
        3:14.96 (45.38)     4:00.70 (45.74)     4:32.83 (32.13)     5:03.77 (30.94)
  3 Schmidt, Sierra K         14 Germantown Acade-MA  5:02.80    5:04.64 q      
                  32.05     1:07.25 (35.20)     1:46.90 (39.65)     2:24.18 (37.28)
        3:11.82 (47.64)     3:58.10 (46.28)     4:31.85 (33.75)     5:04.64 (32.79)
  4 Burns, Madison L          18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:51.92    5:04.68 q      
                  31.48     1:08.75 (37.27)     1:48.77 (40.02)     2:27.46 (38.69)
        3:11.10 (43.64)     3:55.83 (44.73)     4:31.21 (35.38)     5:04.68 (33.47)
  5 Lajoie, Juliette R        16 Aquabears-CT         5:01.66    5:04.92 q      
                  32.06     1:08.09 (36.03)     1:46.43 (38.34)     2:24.15 (37.72)
        3:10.68 (46.53)     3:56.87 (46.19)     4:32.12 (35.25)     5:04.92 (32.80)
  6 Canty, Rachel N           18 CUBU Swim-PV         5:00.83    5:05.13 q      
                  31.84     1:09.31 (37.47)     1:48.45 (39.14)     2:28.71 (40.26)
        3:10.53 (41.82)     3:54.03 (43.50)     4:30.39 (36.36)     5:05.13 (34.74)
  7 Polaha, Megan E           17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:59.83    5:05.59 q      
                  31.69     1:08.25 (36.56)     1:47.28 (39.03)     2:26.50 (39.22)
        3:10.51 (44.01)     3:55.87 (45.36)     4:30.92 (35.05)     5:05.59 (34.67)
  8 Visco, Madison P          15 Germantown Acade-MA  5:05.94    5:05.78 q      
                  32.65     1:07.77 (35.12)     1:49.36 (41.59)     2:28.68 (39.32)
        3:13.54 (44.86)     3:56.50 (42.96)     4:32.45 (35.95)     5:05.78 (33.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Modeas, Sydney E          16 Star Swimming-NI     5:01.34    5:06.65 q      
                  32.09     1:08.85 (36.76)     1:48.76 (39.91)     2:28.42 (39.66)
        3:13.27 (44.85)     3:59.18 (45.91)     4:33.25 (34.07)     5:06.65 (33.40)
 10 Meilus, Emily V           13 CUBU Swim-PV         5:07.58    5:06.75 q      
                  34.82     1:12.90 (38.08)     1:49.49 (36.59)     2:24.81 (35.32)
        3:13.79 (48.98)     4:00.36 (46.57)     4:34.59 (34.23)     5:06.75 (32.16)
 11 Smith, Morgan L           15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  5:11.49    5:06.88 q      
                  32.73     1:10.25 (37.52)     1:50.87 (40.62)     2:30.38 (39.51)
        3:14.44 (44.06)     3:59.61 (45.17)     4:34.03 (34.42)     5:06.88 (32.85)
 11 Daigneault, Gabrielle     16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  5:09.07    5:06.88 q      
                  31.96     1:08.04 (36.08)     1:47.80 (39.76)     2:26.93 (39.13)
        3:11.75 (44.82)     3:56.46 (44.71)     4:32.51 (36.05)     5:06.88 (34.37)
 13 Patterson, Leigh A        21 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:06.33    5:07.64 q      
                  31.97     1:07.50 (35.53)     1:48.94 (41.44)     2:29.78 (40.84)
        3:13.73 (43.95)     3:59.33 (45.60)     4:34.18 (34.85)     5:07.64 (33.46)
 14 Lee, Veronica A           19 Team Pittsburgh-AM   5:14.75    5:08.18 q      
                  32.14     1:08.13 (35.99)     1:48.94 (40.81)     2:30.64 (41.70)
        3:12.42 (41.78)     3:56.05 (43.63)     4:32.91 (36.86)     5:08.18 (35.27)
 15 Papsco, Nicole J          15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  5:04.85    5:08.24 q      
                  32.16     1:09.70 (37.54)     1:49.90 (40.20)     2:31.20 (41.30)
        3:13.90 (42.70)     3:57.47 (43.57)     4:32.98 (35.51)     5:08.24 (35.26)
 16 McHugh, Ally J            15 PCAC-MA              5:05.02    5:08.30 q      
                  32.78     1:08.72 (35.94)     1:50.61 (41.89)     2:28.29 (37.68)
        3:14.25 (45.96)     3:57.30 (43.05)     4:34.69 (37.39)     5:08.30 (33.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kaplan, Paige E           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:06.14    5:08.84 q      
                  33.09     1:09.48 (36.39)     1:51.42 (41.94)     2:29.78 (38.36)
        3:15.30 (45.52)     3:59.71 (44.41)     4:34.94 (35.23)     5:08.84 (33.90)
 18 Byrnes, Megan E           13 CUBU Swim-PV         5:06.84    5:09.15 q      
                  33.30     1:11.41 (38.11)     1:49.50 (38.09)     2:27.37 (37.87)
        3:13.87 (46.50)     4:01.65 (47.78)     4:36.03 (34.38)     5:09.15 (33.12)
 19 Johnson, Taylor L         17 Eastern Express-NJ   5:07.77    5:09.34 q      
                  32.81     1:09.43 (36.62)     1:49.76 (40.33)     2:29.37 (39.61)
        3:13.24 (43.87)     3:59.62 (46.38)     4:34.91 (35.29)     5:09.34 (34.43)
 20 Lindsey, Hannah M         14 All Star Aquatic-PV  5:09.04    5:09.79 q      
                  32.36     1:09.46 (37.10)     1:47.19 (37.73)     2:25.73 (38.54)
        3:12.44 (46.71)     4:00.75 (48.31)     4:35.75 (35.00)     5:09.79 (34.04)
 21 Slepian, Sarah N          15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  5:08.84    5:10.06 q      
                  33.06     1:12.86 (39.80)     1:54.05 (41.19)     2:34.43 (40.38)
        3:17.57 (43.14)     4:00.78 (43.21)     4:36.14 (35.36)     5:10.06 (33.92)
 22 Phillips, Adrienne C      21 Towson Universit-MD  5:09.78    5:10.49 q      
                  31.96     1:07.87 (35.91)     1:48.65 (40.78)     2:28.20 (39.55)
        3:14.06 (45.86)     3:59.58 (45.52)     4:36.13 (36.55)     5:10.49 (34.36)
 23 Murslack, Kristen M       17 Pine Richland Aq-AM  5:03.32    5:10.52 q      
                  31.36     1:07.87 (36.51)     1:48.43 (40.56)     2:29.41 (40.98)
        3:12.76 (43.35)     3:58.46 (45.70)     4:34.57 (36.11)     5:10.52 (35.95)
 24 Bragg, Eliza S            17 Piranha Swimming-CT  5:12.75    5:10.88 q      
                  31.76     1:07.29 (35.53)     1:45.91 (38.62)     2:24.13 (38.22)
        3:11.09 (46.96)     3:58.59 (47.50)     4:34.46 (35.87)     5:10.88 (36.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Arana, Jessica            15 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:10.56    5:11.04 q      
                  32.14     1:08.84 (36.70)     1:48.28 (39.44)     2:26.93 (38.65)
        3:13.00 (46.07)     4:00.48 (47.48)     4:36.13 (35.65)     5:11.04 (34.91)
 26 Erwin, Emily W            16 Germantown Acade-MA  5:01.80    5:11.39 q      
                  34.33     1:13.98 (39.65)     1:54.03 (40.05)     2:32.53 (38.50)
        3:18.02 (45.49)     4:02.63 (44.61)     4:38.12 (35.49)     5:11.39 (33.27)
 27 Ng, Kristine K            17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:59.08    5:11.70 q      
                  32.45     1:08.74 (36.29)     1:50.66 (41.92)     2:31.78 (41.12)
        3:15.76 (43.98)     4:01.53 (45.77)     4:37.42 (35.89)     5:11.70 (34.28)
 28 Silbert, Jordan F         14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  5:13.02    5:11.91 q      
                  32.73     1:09.55 (36.82)     1:50.96 (41.41)     2:31.07 (40.11)
        3:18.42 (47.35)     4:05.16 (46.74)     4:39.17 (34.01)     5:11.91 (32.74)
 29 Matheson, Hannah C        17 Eastern Express-NJ   5:08.42    5:11.94 q      
                  32.05     1:09.38 (37.33)     1:49.89 (40.51)     2:29.70 (39.81)
        3:15.18 (45.48)     4:01.93 (46.75)     4:36.63 (34.70)     5:11.94 (35.31)
 30 Earley, Erin C            13 Hopkins Mariner-CT   5:11.45    5:12.30 q      
                  34.04     1:14.01 (39.97)     1:52.15 (38.14)     2:30.14 (37.99)
        3:14.86 (44.72)     4:01.97 (47.11)     4:37.42 (35.45)     5:12.30 (34.88)
 31 Sargent, Makayla N        14 Mercury Swimming-NI  5:14.12    5:12.36 q      
                  32.85     1:09.47 (36.62)     1:49.85 (40.38)     2:30.81 (40.96)
        3:14.87 (44.06)     4:00.47 (45.60)     4:36.64 (36.17)     5:12.36 (35.72)
 31 Zhu, Julien               14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  5:10.27    5:12.36 q      
                  32.95     1:08.87 (35.92)     1:50.40 (41.53)     2:29.52 (39.12)
        3:16.38 (46.86)     4:01.66 (45.28)     4:38.27 (36.61)     5:12.36 (34.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Gwennap, Lea B            13 CUBU Swim-PV         5:06.49    5:12.37        
                  32.20     1:09.91 (37.71)     1:49.02 (39.11)     2:27.15 (38.13)
        3:13.36 (46.21)     4:01.78 (48.42)     4:37.09 (35.31)     5:12.37 (35.28)
 34 Haraden, Karly J          16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  5:15.36    5:13.12        
                  32.82     1:10.78 (37.96)     1:50.30 (39.52)     2:28.20 (37.90)
        3:14.99 (46.79)     4:03.35 (48.36)     4:38.27 (34.92)     5:13.12 (34.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Matevish, Lauren E        20 Team Pittsburgh-AM   4:26.92Y   5:13.18        
                  32.58     1:09.80 (37.22)     1:52.79 (42.99)     2:34.74 (41.95)
        3:19.43 (44.69)     4:04.44 (45.01)     4:39.54 (35.10)     5:13.18 (33.64)
 36 Dominger, Jacqueline      15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  5:13.24    5:13.44        
                  31.93     1:08.48 (36.55)     1:48.60 (40.12)     2:28.53 (39.93)
        3:14.68 (46.15)     4:03.00 (48.32)     4:38.53 (35.53)     5:13.44 (34.91)
 37 Levy, Lauren E            18 CUBU Swim-PV         5:10.78    5:13.99        
                  33.78     1:12.05 (38.27)     1:53.07 (41.02)     2:33.08 (40.01)
        3:18.15 (45.07)     4:04.22 (46.07)     4:39.94 (35.72)     5:13.99 (34.05)
 38 Orem, Caroline P          16 Piranha Swimming-CT  4:29.73Y   5:14.04        
                  33.50     1:12.19 (38.69)     1:51.88 (39.69)     2:30.24 (38.36)
        3:16.42 (46.18)     4:03.12 (46.70)     4:39.14 (36.02)     5:14.04 (34.90)
 39 Zhang, Jennifer Y         18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   5:09.64    5:14.47        
                  33.31     1:12.55 (39.24)     1:52.44 (39.89)     2:32.66 (40.22)
        3:17.70 (45.04)     4:05.51 (47.81)     4:39.85 (34.34)     5:14.47 (34.62)
 40 Perrotti, Allyson J       20 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  5:14.44    5:14.65        
                  33.01     1:11.42 (38.41)     1:53.12 (41.70)     2:34.66 (41.54)
        3:18.06 (43.40)     4:02.14 (44.08)     4:39.06 (36.92)     5:14.65 (35.59)
 41 Obregon, Isabel M         15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:13.96    5:14.86        
                  32.73     1:10.26 (37.53)     1:49.71 (39.45)     2:27.60 (37.89)
        3:16.10 (48.50)     4:04.58 (48.48)     4:39.89 (35.31)     5:14.86 (34.97)
 42 Harrington, Shannon C     16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:13.84    5:16.15        
                  32.09     1:10.48 (38.39)     1:50.88 (40.40)     2:30.71 (39.83)
        3:15.78 (45.07)     4:02.51 (46.73)     4:39.49 (36.98)     5:16.15 (36.66)
 43 Watroba, Marissa N        17 Town of Tonawand-NI  4:37.63Y   5:16.20        
                  32.57     1:11.51 (38.94)     1:52.20 (40.69)     2:33.43 (41.23)
        3:17.23 (43.80)     4:02.05 (44.82)     4:39.28 (37.23)     5:16.20 (36.92)
 44 Otwell, Bria N            15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  5:13.67    5:16.49        
                  33.55     1:11.24 (37.69)     1:53.74 (42.50)     2:33.55 (39.81)
        3:19.91 (46.36)     4:04.88 (44.97)     4:41.69 (36.81)     5:16.49 (34.80)
 45 Butler, Rebecca D         18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  5:07.63    5:16.72        
                  33.06     1:10.39 (37.33)     1:51.02 (40.63)     2:31.68 (40.66)
        3:17.48 (45.80)     4:04.25 (46.77)     4:40.49 (36.24)     5:16.72 (36.23)
 46 Patterson, Courtney R     18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     5:07.37    5:17.02        
                  33.02     1:09.62 (36.60)     1:51.72 (42.10)     2:31.53 (39.81)
        3:16.07 (44.54)     4:02.41 (46.34)     4:40.59 (38.18)     5:17.02 (36.43)
 47 Daigneault, Valerie       14 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:31.03Y   5:17.22        
                  32.18     1:10.43 (38.25)     1:48.73 (38.30)     2:29.10 (40.37)
        3:16.77 (47.67)     4:06.06 (49.29)     4:41.53 (35.47)     5:17.22 (35.69)
 48 Miller, Meghan E          17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   5:16.63    5:17.32        
                  32.81     1:09.86 (37.05)     1:50.59 (40.73)     2:31.18 (40.59)
        3:17.60 (46.42)     4:05.20 (47.60)     4:41.67 (36.47)     5:17.32 (35.65)
 49 Spinelli, Jasmine         14 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  5:12.10    5:17.38        
                  32.92     1:11.24 (38.32)     1:51.55 (40.31)     2:32.39 (40.84)
        3:19.09 (46.70)     4:07.97 (48.88)     4:42.57 (34.60)     5:17.38 (34.81)
 50 Martin, Emily M           18 Rockville Montgo-PV  5:14.08    5:18.00        
                  33.48     1:12.03 (38.55)     1:52.67 (40.64)     2:33.13 (40.46)
        3:19.39 (46.26)     4:06.87 (47.48)     4:42.62 (35.75)     5:18.00 (35.38)
 51 Moshos, Eireni A          14 CUBU Swim-PV         4:31.32Y   5:18.18        
                  34.08     1:12.21 (38.13)     1:54.19 (41.98)     2:34.66 (40.47)
        3:21.74 (47.08)     4:06.45 (44.71)     4:43.46 (37.01)     5:18.18 (34.72)
 52 Thomas, Danielle M        16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:37.23Y   5:18.53        
                  33.95     1:12.49 (38.54)     1:53.71 (41.22)     2:33.86 (40.15)
        3:19.70 (45.84)     4:04.74 (45.04)     4:41.76 (37.02)     5:18.53 (36.77)
 53 Samson, Julia E           14 Albany Starfish-AD   5:09.79    5:18.78        
                  33.36     1:12.57 (39.21)     1:53.55 (40.98)     2:35.17 (41.62)
        3:20.78 (45.61)     4:06.93 (46.15)     4:42.94 (36.01)     5:18.78 (35.84)
 54 Mosca, Sarah E            17 Mercury Swimming-NI  4:32.08Y   5:18.94        
                  33.16     1:11.97 (38.81)     1:53.92 (41.95)     2:36.50 (42.58)
        3:20.77 (44.27)     4:06.31 (45.54)     4:42.63 (36.32)     5:18.94 (36.31)
 55 Browning, Sarah C         16 Burkwood Aquatic-VA  5:12.50    5:19.11        
                  33.72     1:14.45 (40.73)     1:56.73 (42.28)     2:38.14 (41.41)
        3:23.68 (45.54)     4:10.01 (46.33)     4:44.89 (34.88)     5:19.11 (34.22)
 56 Crouse, Eva S             12 Aquabears-CT         5:12.83    5:20.45        
                  32.71     1:11.96 (39.25)     1:53.70 (41.74)     2:35.09 (41.39)
        3:19.05 (43.96)     4:05.52 (46.47)     4:43.31 (37.79)     5:20.45 (37.14)
 57 Illenye, Ashley A         15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  5:14.77    5:20.63        
                  34.37     1:12.51 (38.14)     1:53.17 (40.66)     2:32.14 (38.97)
        3:22.09 (49.95)     4:10.26 (48.17)     4:46.36 (36.10)     5:20.63 (34.27)
 58 Heffernan, Mackenzie R    15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:34.79Y   5:20.76        
                  32.62     1:12.27 (39.65)     1:52.98 (40.71)     2:34.22 (41.24)
        3:20.07 (45.85)     4:07.66 (47.59)     4:43.81 (36.15)     5:20.76 (36.95)
 59 Ouellette, Sara M         13 Aquabears-CT         5:11.50    5:20.82        
                  33.18     1:11.46 (38.28)                             2:29.49 ( )
        3:18.27 (48.78)     4:08.99 (50.72)     4:45.08 (36.09)     5:20.82 (35.74)
 60 Onstott, Chelsea L        20 Una PAAC-MA          4:32.66Y   5:21.74        
                  33.33     1:11.91 (38.58)     1:53.78 (41.87)     2:35.44 (41.66)
        3:21.44 (46.00)     4:08.73 (47.29)     4:45.78 (37.05)     5:21.74 (35.96)
 61 Warren, Frances V         19 Long Island Expr-MR  5:13.40    5:23.52        
                  32.04     1:07.80 (35.76)     1:50.77 (42.97)     2:30.25 (39.48)
        3:21.24 (50.99)     4:11.27 (50.03)     4:48.17 (36.90)     5:23.52 (35.35)
 62 Freeman, Erika J          15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  5:16.47    5:23.89        
                  33.44     1:12.52 (39.08)     1:54.98 (42.46)     2:34.69 (39.71)
        3:22.81 (48.12)     4:10.09 (47.28)     4:47.96 (37.87)     5:23.89 (35.93)
 63 Garcia, Laura             16 All Star Aquatic-PV  5:17.05    5:24.00        
                  32.93     1:10.93 (38.00)     1:54.54 (43.61)     2:35.66 (41.12)
        3:23.47 (47.81)     4:11.05 (47.58)     4:49.60 (38.55)     5:24.00 (34.40)
 64 McNichol, Kassandra L     20 Unattached-MA        4:27.69Y   5:25.29        
                  31.87     1:09.76 (37.89)     1:52.54 (42.78)     2:34.76 (42.22)
        3:20.62 (45.86)     4:09.29 (48.67)     4:47.73 (38.44)     5:25.29 (37.56)
 65 Chung, Katie J            17 New York Sharks-MR   4:36.80Y   5:25.47        
                  33.07     1:13.83 (40.76)     1:55.18 (41.35)     2:36.11 (40.93)
        3:23.87 (47.76)     4:13.71 (49.84)     4:50.17 (36.46)     5:25.47 (35.30)
 66 Rollo, Emily K            17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:36.06Y   5:26.03        
                  33.23     1:13.09 (39.86)     1:53.96 (40.87)     2:35.41 (41.45)
        3:23.15 (47.74)     4:12.73 (49.58)     4:49.72 (36.99)     5:26.03 (36.31)
 67 Boone, Carrie A           14 CUBU Swim-PV         5:14.50    5:26.63        
                  34.46     1:14.11 (39.65)     1:55.21 (41.10)     2:33.35 (38.14)
        3:23.61 (50.26)     4:11.36 (47.75)     4:49.96 (38.60)     5:26.63 (36.67)
 68 Williams, Sydney N        15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  4:33.18Y   5:27.61        
                  33.69     1:13.08 (39.39)     1:56.15 (43.07)     2:38.00 (41.85)
        3:25.13 (47.13)     4:13.58 (48.45)     4:50.90 (37.32)     5:27.61 (36.71)
 69 Winnert, Rebecca L        15 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  5:15.29    5:28.52        
                  33.04     1:11.19 (38.15)     1:55.27 (44.08)     2:37.38 (42.11)
                                3:12.38 ( )   4:52.18 (1:39.80)     5:28.52 (36.34)
 -- Meili, Catherine M        21 NYC-Lions-MR         5:11.98         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  32.16     1:08.49 (36.33)     1:50.14 (41.65)     2:29.24 (39.10)
        3:12.75 (43.51)     3:55.39 (42.64)     4:31.43 (36.04)          DQ (34.80)
 -- Buckworth, Lauren C       18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  5:12.13        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Zarriello, Megan T        19 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:07.17        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Pietrantonio, Frances S   17 CUBU Swim-PV         4:35.65Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Jacumski, Victoria L      20 Town of Tonawand-NI  4:32.17Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Chan, Olivia              17 Long Island Expr-MR  5:13.48        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Martin, Faith A           19 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  4:51.63        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  'A'                    3:57.48    3:56.21         40  
     1) Sinatro, Haley M 18             2) Zhao, Amy Y 16                 
     3) Daigneault, Gabrielle 16        4) Friedmann, Taylor L 20         
                  29.04       59.73 (59.73)     1:27.26 (27.53)     1:59.07 (59.34)
        2:27.19 (28.12)     2:57.42 (58.35)     3:26.27 (28.85)     3:56.21 (58.79)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:00.23    3:56.50         34  
     1) Treble, Molly M 15              2) Giovanniello, Kerry A 15       
     3) Treble, Cara H 14               4) Kelly, Emily C 20              
                  29.11   1:00.40 (1:00.40)     1:28.82 (28.42)     2:00.17 (59.77)
        2:28.06 (27.89)     2:58.74 (58.57)     3:26.20 (27.46)     3:56.50 (57.76)
  3 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'       3:58.97    3:57.27         32  
     1) Graesser, Hannah R 16           2) Anthone, Rebecca E 16          
     3) Rommel, Dina J 16               4) Sagasta, Lindsey M 17          
                  28.69   1:00.11 (1:00.11)     1:28.53 (28.42)     1:59.81 (59.70)
        2:27.49 (27.68)     2:58.43 (58.62)     3:26.43 (28.00)     3:57.27 (58.84)
  4 Fox Chapel Killer Whales-AM  'A'            4:00.09    3:57.29         30  
     1) Tracy, Braelyn N 17             2) Miller, Heidi B 16             
     3) Gruber, Margaret A 16           4) Krug, Paris M 14               
                  29.21   1:00.26 (1:00.26)     1:27.73 (27.47)     1:57.46 (57.20)
        2:26.17 (28.71)     2:57.10 (59.64)     3:25.81 (28.71)   3:57.29 (1:00.19)
  5 CUBU Swim Club-PV  'A'                      3:53.68    3:57.79         28  
     1) Revilak, Sofia A 15             2) Byrnes, Megan E 13             
     3) Vincent, Taylor M 17            4) Katis, Jayme C 19              
                  28.32       58.94 (58.94)     1:27.66 (28.72)     1:58.73 (59.79)
        2:27.20 (28.47)     2:57.67 (58.94)     3:26.06 (28.39)   3:57.79 (1:00.12)
  6 Eastern Express Swim Team-NJ  'A'           4:02.34    3:59.81         26  
     1) Dillione, Tomlyn E 16           2) O'Rourke, Kathleen M 16        
     3) Johnson, Taylor L 17            4) Matheson, Hannah C 17          
                  28.35       58.90 (58.90)     1:27.18 (28.28)     1:58.80 (59.90)
        2:28.20 (29.40)   2:59.81 (1:01.01)     3:28.18 (28.37)   3:59.81 (1:00.00)
  7 CUBU Swim Club-PV  'B'                      4:00.65    4:00.21         24  
     1) Moffitt, Hellen S 17            2) Bayer, Cassidy L 12            
     3) Mack, Andi M 14                 4) Gould, Audrey K 16             
                  28.56       59.80 (59.80)     1:28.66 (28.86)   2:00.11 (1:00.31)
        2:28.92 (28.81)   3:00.60 (1:00.49)     3:29.36 (28.76)     4:00.21 (59.61)
  8 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    3:58.62    4:00.22         22  
     1) Greene, Eva J 18                2) Fosburgh, Elizabeth B 17       
     3) Haufler, Allison T 18           4) Speers, Abigail M 17           
                  28.44       59.61 (59.61)     1:28.12 (28.51)   1:59.74 (1:00.13)
        2:29.01 (29.27)   3:01.61 (1:01.87)     3:29.13 (27.52)     4:00.22 (58.61)
  9 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'A'                3:58.13    4:01.15         18  
     1) Chabbott, Amanda H 14           2) Crompton, Georgie R 17         
     3) McCorkel, Heather L 17          4) Dunseith, Erin M 18            
                  29.40   1:00.97 (1:00.97)     1:29.44 (28.47)   2:01.04 (1:00.07)
        2:29.87 (28.83)   3:01.72 (1:00.68)     3:30.18 (28.46)     4:01.15 (59.43)
 10 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                 4:03.21    4:01.63         14  
     1) Wujciak, Megan A 17             2) Podhayny, Ashleigh M 18        
     3) Buckworth, Lauren C 18          4) Smith, Morgan L 15             
                  29.10   1:00.08 (1:00.08)     1:29.02 (28.94)   2:00.70 (1:00.62)
        2:29.69 (28.99)   3:01.70 (1:01.00)     3:30.38 (28.68)     4:01.63 (59.93)
 11 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  'A'                    4:00.73    4:02.13         12  
     1) Moser, Mary C 20                2) Winnan, Brynja C 19            
     3) Aarts, Nicole B 14              4) Wu, Cynthia M 15               
                  28.40       59.35 (59.35)     1:27.74 (28.39)   1:59.37 (1:00.02)
        2:28.55 (29.18)   3:00.98 (1:01.61)     3:29.64 (28.66)   4:02.13 (1:01.15)
 12 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  'B'                    4:02.71    4:02.46         10  
     1) Mantz, Sarah M 17               2) Krajcik, Katherine G 16        
     3) Tougas, Kristina P 16           4) Chung, Dana 15                 
                  29.54   1:00.32 (1:00.32)     1:29.46 (29.14)   2:01.13 (1:00.81)
        2:29.96 (28.83)   3:01.68 (1:00.55)     3:30.97 (29.29)   4:02.46 (1:00.78)
 13 Albany Starfish-AD  'A'                     3:58.41    4:02.65          8  
     1) Zhou, Kina Y 17                 2) Cahill, Kaitlin E 16           
     3) Beckford, Gabriana E 16         4) Terwilliger, Emma K 17         
                  29.35       59.76 (59.76)     1:29.57 (29.81)   2:01.48 (1:01.72)
        2:31.52 (30.04)   3:02.80 (1:01.32)     3:31.73 (28.93)     4:02.65 (59.85)
 14 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'A'              4:01.37    4:02.67          6  
     1) Yoshimura, Valerie M 15         2) Hitchens, Sarah A 17           
     3) Jampo, Darrah J 17              4) Bruno, Brooke M 15             
                  28.76       59.16 (59.16)     1:28.50 (29.34)   1:59.35 (1:00.19)
        2:28.83 (29.48)   3:02.01 (1:02.66)     3:31.36 (29.35)   4:02.67 (1:00.66)
 15 Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish-AM  'A'       3:58.80    4:04.38          4  
     1) Smith, Leah G 17                2) Haberman, Shannon M 18         
     3) Uhrin, Emily A 17               4) Elizeus, Alexandria K 17       
                  28.56       58.09 (58.09)     1:28.08 (29.99)   1:59.16 (1:01.07)
        2:29.13 (29.97)   3:01.74 (1:02.58)     3:31.35 (29.61)   4:04.38 (1:02.64)
 16 Jersey Wahoos-MA  'A'                       4:04.32    4:05.97          2  
     1) Patterson, Leigh A 21           2) Zagoren, Jenna M 16            
     3) Obregon, Isabel M 15            4) Patterson, Courtney R 18       
                  29.26   1:00.28 (1:00.28)     1:29.75 (29.47)   2:02.57 (1:02.29)
        2:32.36 (29.79)   3:04.66 (1:02.09)     3:34.04 (29.38)   4:05.97 (1:01.31)
 17 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'               3:56.17    4:06.47        
     1) Karam, Sydnee S 15              2) Burns, Madison L 18            
     3) Gilson, Brooke J 16             4) Reifinger, Erica L 18          
                  28.95   1:00.40 (1:00.40)     1:29.64 (29.24)   2:02.00 (1:01.60)
        2:31.65 (29.65)   3:05.20 (1:03.20)     3:34.60 (29.40)   4:06.47 (1:01.27)
 18 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                    4:05.95    4:06.54        
     1) Haufler, Kristin M 16           2) Murphy, Briana E 19            
     3) Dolan, Suzanne D 14             4) Kellan, Laura F 17             
                  29.34   1:01.37 (1:01.37)     1:30.31 (28.94)   2:02.66 (1:01.29)
        2:31.34 (28.68)   3:03.51 (1:00.85)     3:33.10 (29.59)   4:06.54 (1:03.03)
 19 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                     4:06.08    4:06.56        
     1) Andrews, Jinan M 16             2) Zhang, Amy 14                  
     3) Kim, Rachel S 17                4) Fairclough, Morgan D 17        
                  29.83   1:01.45 (1:01.45)     1:31.13 (29.68)   2:03.56 (1:02.11)
        2:33.68 (30.12)   3:05.60 (1:02.04)     3:34.59 (28.99)   4:06.56 (1:00.96)
 20 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       4:09.91    4:06.58        
     1) Butler, Victoria A 16           2) Modeas, Sydney E 16            
     3) Willis, Claire H 16             4) Reddon, Alexandra G 14         
                  29.99   1:01.19 (1:01.19)     1:30.54 (29.35)   2:01.92 (1:00.73)
        2:31.87 (29.95)   3:03.83 (1:01.91)     3:33.82 (29.99)   4:06.58 (1:02.75)
 21 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 4:02.97    4:07.21        
     1) Chan, Olivia 17                 2) Quinn, Madeleine J 15          
     3) Kolackovsky, Kerrie N 19        4) Warren, Frances V 19           
                  28.29   1:00.04 (1:00.04)     1:29.88 (29.84)   2:02.63 (1:02.59)
        2:32.02 (29.39)   3:04.37 (1:01.74)     3:34.37 (30.00)   4:07.21 (1:02.84)
 22 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  'B'                    4:05.22    4:07.89        
     1) Gorham, Jessica M 16            2) Torres, Julianne C 16          
     3) Ho, Lauren W 15                 4) Tallier, Sophie T 15           
                  30.50   1:03.28 (1:03.28)     1:33.24 (29.96)   2:04.98 (1:01.70)
        2:34.44 (29.46)   3:06.40 (1:01.42)     3:36.24 (29.84)   4:07.89 (1:01.49)
 23 Erie Aquatics Club-AM  'A'                  4:07.77    4:07.98        
     1) Klomp, Rylee R 17               2) Georger, Marie F 18            
     3) Herman, Kathleen J 17           4) Feucht, Hannah C 16            
                  28.61   1:00.60 (1:00.60)     1:30.41 (29.81)   2:02.87 (1:02.27)
        2:32.72 (29.85)   3:06.74 (1:03.87)     3:35.81 (29.07)   4:07.98 (1:01.24)
 24 West Hartford Aquatic Team-CT  'A'          4:10.60    4:08.53        
     1) Maciag, Eliza J 17              2) Capone, Clara J 14             
     3) McClure, Hayley E 16            4) Rocheleau, Danielle M 14       
                  29.91   1:01.99 (1:01.99)     1:31.66 (29.67)   2:04.62 (1:02.63)
        2:34.55 (29.93)   3:07.64 (1:03.02)     3:36.57 (28.93)   4:08.53 (1:00.89)
 25 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             4:13.83    4:08.86        
     1) Shemet, Nancy K 15              2) Pavek, Marielle E 17           
     3) Willie, Cassandra D 14          4) Reyes, Claudia L 17            
                  29.36   1:01.72 (1:01.72)     1:30.54 (28.82)   2:03.62 (1:01.90)
        2:33.57 (29.95)   3:07.34 (1:03.72)     3:36.63 (29.29)   4:08.86 (1:01.52)
 26 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'B'       4:05.47    4:09.18        
     1) Dressel, Marissa L 20           2) Battaglia, Clare A 18          
     3) Townsend, Sarah B 14            4) Oakey, Marissa A 19            
                  29.23   1:01.16 (1:01.16)     1:30.40 (29.24)   2:03.43 (1:02.27)
        2:33.29 (29.86)   3:07.04 (1:03.61)     3:36.04 (29.00)   4:09.18 (1:02.14)
 27 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'B'                4:05.93    4:09.98        
     1) Kligys, Sydney D 17             2) Vargas, Kristen G 16           
     3) Egan, Lauren V 17               4) Zhang, Jennifer Y 18           
                  29.83   1:02.83 (1:02.83)     1:32.56 (29.73)   2:05.88 (1:03.05)
        2:35.92 (30.04)   3:08.44 (1:02.56)     3:38.08 (29.64)   4:09.98 (1:01.54)
 28 Jersey Wahoos-MA  'B'                       4:13.02    4:10.27        
     1) Brookover, Jaimie Lynn L 17     2) Rollo, Emily K 17              
     3) Faykes, Michelle R 17           4) Harrington, Shannon C 16       
                  29.98   1:03.20 (1:03.20)     1:33.51 (30.31)   2:06.66 (1:03.46)
        2:36.70 (30.04)   3:09.73 (1:03.07)     3:38.46 (28.73)   4:10.27 (1:00.54)
 29 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'B'                 4:08.11    4:10.52        
     1) Galea, Andrea A 14              2) Stearns, Kaitlin V 14          
     3) Ortman, Abigail R 16            4) Silbert, Jordan F 14           
                  30.42   1:03.66 (1:03.66)     1:33.40 (29.74)   2:05.75 (1:02.09)
        2:35.34 (29.59)   3:08.48 (1:02.73)     3:37.92 (29.44)   4:10.52 (1:02.04)
 30 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:13.02    4:10.73        
     1) Lui, Geyanne E 16               2) Wu-Silvera, Caroline K 13      
     3) Wu, Samantha 14                 4) Kwok, Joyce B 18               
                  30.83   1:03.88 (1:03.88)     1:34.20 (30.32)   2:07.02 (1:03.14)
        2:37.36 (30.34)   3:11.24 (1:04.22)     3:40.02 (28.78)     4:10.73 (59.49)
 31 ZEUS Swim Team-CT  'A'                      4:10.47    4:12.40        
     1) Czulewicz, Lauren H 15          2) Haskell, Olivia C 14           
     3) Wargo, Katherine L 14           4) Delago, Paige M 15             
                  29.60   1:02.28 (1:02.28)     1:31.82 (29.54)   2:05.54 (1:03.26)
        2:35.64 (30.10)   3:08.25 (1:02.71)     3:38.21 (29.96)   4:12.40 (1:04.15)
 32 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'B'               4:12.03    4:12.49        
     1) Thomson, Abigail L 16           2) Freeman, Erika J 15            
     3) Polaha, Megan E 17              4) Daday, Caitlin E 16            
                  30.16   1:02.26 (1:02.26)     1:33.36 (31.10)   2:07.30 (1:05.04)
        2:37.08 (29.78)   3:10.89 (1:03.59)     3:39.94 (29.05)   4:12.49 (1:01.60)
 33 Princeton Piranhas Swim Team-NJ  'A'        4:11.87    4:12.97        
     1) Klei, Lauren M 16               2) Ford, Miranda C 16             
     3) Bornstein, Sydney E 16          4) Bonfield, Carrie E 15          
                  30.38   1:02.77 (1:02.77)     1:33.84 (31.07)   2:06.63 (1:03.86)
        2:37.89 (31.26)   3:10.75 (1:04.12)     3:40.95 (30.20)   4:12.97 (1:02.22)
 34 Bethel Park Recreation Swm Tm-AM  'A'       4:11.64    4:13.69        
     1) Yonek, Rebecca M 15             2) Kramer, Kelly N 16             
     3) Hirsh, Jessica R 16             4) Brinkhoff, Allison M 16        
                  30.17   1:04.01 (1:04.01)     1:33.83 (29.82)   2:07.94 (1:03.93)
        2:37.25 (29.31)   3:11.73 (1:03.79)     3:40.67 (28.94)   4:13.69 (1:01.96)
 35 New York Sharks-MR  'B'                     4:13.90    4:13.76        
     1) Lange, Kaitlyn E 14             2) Lauer, Valerie 17              
     3) Chung, Katie J 17               4) McGovern, Meaghan O 15         
                  30.55   1:03.67 (1:03.67)     1:34.10 (30.43)   2:06.82 (1:03.15)
        2:37.57 (30.75)   3:10.53 (1:03.71)     3:41.09 (30.56)   4:13.76 (1:03.23)
 36 Mercury Aquatics Swim Club-NI  'A'          3:39.40Y   4:14.64        
     1) Barlow, Lauren L 16             2) Mosca, Katherine A 17          
     3) McConnell, Madeline C 17        4) Sargent, Makayla N 14          
                  31.80   1:06.88 (1:06.88)     1:38.43 (31.55)   2:11.73 (1:04.85)
        2:41.99 (30.26)   3:13.45 (1:01.72)     3:42.81 (29.36)   4:14.64 (1:01.19)
 37 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                 3:32.32Y   4:15.40        
     1) Takoushian, Madison L 17        2) Tankle, Bernadette L 16        
     3) Hornibrook, Mackenzie L 17      4) McNichol, Madison J 16         
                  29.07   1:00.77 (1:00.77)     1:31.40 (30.63)   2:06.35 (1:05.58)
        2:36.75 (30.40)   3:12.33 (1:05.98)     3:42.22 (29.89)   4:15.40 (1:03.07)
 38 X-Cel Swimming-NJ  'A'                      4:08.43    4:18.80        
     1) Deardorff, Serena G 17          2) Hung, Emily 14                 
     3) Deardorff, Madeleine L 14       4) Giglio, Marisa E 18            
                  30.05   1:03.69 (1:03.69)     1:33.47 (29.78)   2:07.92 (1:04.23)
        2:38.74 (30.82)   3:13.83 (1:05.91)     3:44.60 (30.77)   4:18.80 (1:04.97)
 39 Golden Comets Swim Club-NI  'B'             3:42.49Y   4:19.32        
     1) Stankaitis, Caroline N 17       2) Nothnagle, Sophie P 16         
     3) Craig, Emily L 17               4) Gaffney, Sarah M 16            
                  30.05   1:04.04 (1:04.04)     1:34.62 (30.58)   2:07.74 (1:03.70)
        2:38.88 (31.14)   3:14.03 (1:06.29)     3:45.44 (31.41)   4:19.32 (1:05.29)
 40 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'B'                 4:12.85    4:20.16        
     1) Schick, Stephanie J 16          2) Schick, Katie E 16             
     3) Polries, Erin E 16              4) Alvanos, Kaitlyn M 17          
                  30.32   1:03.62 (1:03.62)     1:35.82 (32.20)   2:12.41 (1:08.79)
        2:43.63 (31.22)   3:16.72 (1:04.31)     3:46.25 (29.53)   4:20.16 (1:03.44)
 
Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              8:22.19  NAT 2012 Winter National
              8:35.39  JNAT 2012 Winter JR Nat
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  'A'                    8:33.06    8:30.73 JNAT    40  
     1) Daigneault, Gabrielle 16        2) Tougas, Kristina P 16          
     3) Sinatro, Haley M 18             4) Friedmann, Taylor L 20         
                  28.80   1:00.53 (1:00.53)   1:33.04 (1:33.04)   2:06.45 (2:06.45)
        2:35.65 (29.20)   3:08.49 (1:02.04)   3:41.85 (1:35.40)   4:16.20 (2:09.75)
        4:44.48 (28.28)   5:16.33 (1:00.13)   5:49.20 (1:33.00)   6:23.30 (2:07.10)
        6:52.26 (28.96)   7:24.39 (1:01.09)   7:57.06 (1:33.76)   8:30.73 (2:07.43)
  2 CUBU Swim Club-PV  'B'                      8:37.90    8:35.13 JNAT    34  
     1) Gould, Audrey K 16              2) Vincent, Taylor M 17           
     3) Gwennap, Lea B 13               4) Mack, Andi M 14                
                  29.67   1:02.29 (1:02.29)   1:35.86 (1:35.86)   2:09.12 (2:09.12)
        2:38.67 (29.55)   3:11.67 (1:02.55)   3:44.60 (1:35.48)   4:18.11 (2:08.99)
        4:47.55 (29.44)   5:19.95 (1:01.84)   5:52.75 (1:34.64)   6:25.30 (2:07.19)
        6:54.58 (29.28)   7:28.03 (1:02.73)   8:01.49 (1:36.19)   8:35.13 (2:09.83)
  3 CUBU Swim Club-PV  'A'                      8:37.04    8:35.67         32  
     1) Revilak, Sofia A 15             2) Meilus, Emily V 13             
     3) Katis, Jayme C 19               4) Byrnes, Megan E 13             
                  30.28   1:02.09 (1:02.09)   1:36.14 (1:36.14)   2:09.76 (2:09.76)
        2:39.66 (29.90)   3:12.70 (1:02.94)   3:46.84 (1:37.08)   4:19.00 (2:09.24)
        4:48.05 (29.05)   5:20.03 (1:01.03)   5:54.22 (1:35.22)   6:28.19 (2:09.19)
        6:57.89 (29.70)   7:30.08 (1:01.89)   8:03.56 (1:35.37)   8:35.67 (2:07.48)
  4 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'A'                8:30.83    8:37.59         30  
     1) Egan, Lauren V 17               2) Zhang, Jennifer Y 18           
     3) Chabbott, Amanda H 14           4) Dunseith, Erin M 18            
                  30.07   1:01.91 (1:01.91)   1:35.67 (1:35.67)   2:08.92 (2:08.92)
        2:39.11 (30.19)   3:11.80 (1:02.88)   3:45.94 (1:37.02)   4:19.17 (2:10.25)
        4:49.13 (29.96)   5:21.79 (1:02.62)   5:56.08 (1:36.91)   6:28.96 (2:09.79)
        6:58.48 (29.52)   7:30.68 (1:01.72)   8:04.49 (1:35.53)   8:37.59 (2:08.63)
  5 Fox Chapel Killer Whales-AM  'A'            8:36.81    8:39.90         28  
     1) Tracy, Braelyn N 17             2) Miller, Heidi B 16             
     3) Gruber, Margaret A 16           4) Dean, Frances E 15             
                  29.89   1:02.75 (1:02.75)   1:36.44 (1:36.44)   2:10.00 (2:10.00)
        2:39.07 (29.07)   3:11.19 (1:01.19)   3:43.67 (1:33.67)   4:15.47 (2:05.47)
        4:44.93 (29.46)   5:18.18 (1:02.71)   5:53.12 (1:37.65)   6:28.60 (2:13.13)
        6:58.66 (30.06)   7:32.36 (1:03.76)   8:06.33 (1:37.73)   8:39.90 (2:11.30)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            8:35.58    8:40.14         26  
     1) Treble, Cara H 14               2) Schlichte, Lindsay M 16        
     3) Giovanniello, Kerry A 15        4) Treble, Molly M 15             
                  30.07   1:02.09 (1:02.09)   1:36.12 (1:36.12)   2:08.77 (2:08.77)
        2:39.43 (30.66)   3:12.74 (1:03.97)   3:47.05 (1:38.28)   4:19.74 (2:10.97)
        4:49.52 (29.78)   5:21.91 (1:02.17)   5:57.03 (1:37.29)   6:30.60 (2:10.86)
        7:00.59 (29.99)   7:33.27 (1:02.67)   8:07.66 (1:37.06)   8:40.14 (2:09.54)
  7 Albany Starfish-AD  'A'                     8:37.35    8:41.14         24  
     1) Zhou, Kina Y 17                 2) Beckford, Gabriana E 16        
     3) Smachlo, Julia P 17             4) Terwilliger, Emma K 17         
                  30.41   1:02.87 (1:02.87)   1:34.29 (1:34.29)   2:06.14 (2:06.14)
        2:36.49 (30.35)   3:10.02 (1:03.88)   3:43.74 (1:37.60)   4:17.89 (2:11.75)
        4:49.26 (31.37)   5:22.98 (1:05.09)   5:57.39 (1:39.50)   6:31.44 (2:13.55)
        7:01.06 (29.62)   7:34.08 (1:02.64)   8:08.06 (1:36.62)   8:41.14 (2:09.70)
  8 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club-AD  'A'      8:42.66    8:41.18         22  
     1) Rowe, Kathryn A 18              2) Swett, Sara E 17               
     3) Haraden, Karly J 16             4) Bopp, Amy L 17                 
                  30.49   1:03.49 (1:03.49)   1:37.03 (1:37.03)   2:10.04 (2:10.04)
        2:40.59 (30.55)   3:14.34 (1:04.30)   3:48.48 (1:38.44)   4:22.32 (2:12.28)
        4:52.58 (30.26)   5:26.14 (1:03.82)   5:59.38 (1:37.06)   6:33.00 (2:10.68)
        7:02.31 (29.31)   7:35.28 (1:02.28)   8:07.91 (1:34.91)   8:41.18 (2:08.18)
  9 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  'A'                    8:40.73    8:41.35         18  
     1) Moser, Mary C 20                2) Tallier, Sophie T 15           
     3) Aarts, Nicole B 14              4) Torres, Julianne C 16          
                  30.42   1:03.08 (1:03.08)   1:35.79 (1:35.79)   2:07.74 (2:07.74)
        2:38.60 (30.86)   3:11.67 (1:03.93)   3:45.85 (1:38.11)   4:19.06 (2:11.32)
        4:49.00 (29.94)   5:22.27 (1:03.21)   5:56.96 (1:37.90)   6:31.33 (2:12.27)
        7:01.54 (30.21)   7:34.18 (1:02.85)   8:08.16 (1:36.83)   8:41.35 (2:10.02)
 10 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    8:44.48    8:42.67         14  
     1) Speers, Abigail M 17            2) Fosburgh, Elizabeth B 17       
     3) Murphy, Briana E 19             4) Greene, Eva J 18               
                  28.92   1:02.09 (1:02.09)   1:36.86 (1:36.86)   2:10.56 (2:10.56)
        2:40.64 (30.08)   3:14.11 (1:03.55)   3:47.70 (1:37.14)   4:20.65 (2:10.09)
        4:50.99 (30.34)   5:24.68 (1:04.03)   5:58.64 (1:37.99)   6:32.66 (2:12.01)
        7:01.60 (28.94)   7:34.90 (1:02.24)   8:08.58 (1:35.92)   8:42.67 (2:10.01)
 11 Eastern Express Swim Team-NJ  'A'           8:46.82    8:42.76         12  
     1) Johnson, Taylor L 17            2) Dillione, Tomlyn E 16          
     3) Matheson, Hannah C 17           4) O'Rourke, Kathleen M 16        
                  30.31   1:03.41 (1:03.41)   1:37.16 (1:37.16)   2:10.15 (2:10.15)
        2:39.26 (29.11)   3:11.24 (1:01.09)   3:44.67 (1:34.52)   4:18.00 (2:07.85)
        4:47.72 (29.72)   5:21.07 (1:03.07)   5:55.70 (1:37.70)   6:30.37 (2:12.37)
        7:00.14 (29.77)   7:34.03 (1:03.66)   8:08.50 (1:38.13)   8:42.76 (2:12.39)
 12 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'               8:26.30    8:43.01         10  
     1) Daday, Caitlin E 16             2) Karam, Sydnee S 15             
     3) Burns, Madison L 18             4) Reifinger, Erica L 18          
                  30.15   1:03.46 (1:03.46)   1:37.69 (1:37.69)   2:11.46 (2:11.46)
        2:40.80 (29.34)   3:12.81 (1:01.35)   3:46.55 (1:35.09)   4:19.93 (2:08.47)
        4:49.90 (29.97)   5:22.92 (1:02.99)   5:57.64 (1:37.71)   6:31.91 (2:11.98)
        7:01.84 (29.93)   7:35.11 (1:03.20)   8:08.88 (1:36.97)   8:43.01 (2:11.10)
 13 Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish-AM  'A'       8:39.67    8:45.20          8  
     1) Haberman, Shannon M 18          2) Smith, Leah G 17               
     3) Furman, Leah M 16               4) Sheehan, Aurelia M 15          
                  30.76   1:03.80 (1:03.80)   1:37.82 (1:37.82)   2:11.22 (2:11.22)
        2:39.49 (28.27)     3:10.68 (59.46)   3:42.30 (1:31.08)   4:13.82 (2:02.60)
        4:44.23 (30.41)   5:17.95 (1:04.13)   5:52.52 (1:38.70)   6:27.71 (2:13.89)
        6:57.61 (29.90)   7:32.38 (1:04.67)   8:09.03 (1:41.32)   8:45.20 (2:17.49)
 14 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                 8:44.84    8:46.91          6  
     1) Wujciak, Megan A 17             2) Stearns, Kaitlin V 14          
     3) Buckworth, Lauren C 18          4) Smith, Morgan L 15             
                  30.08   1:02.32 (1:02.32)   1:36.67 (1:36.67)   2:10.39 (2:10.39)
        2:40.91 (30.52)   3:14.51 (1:04.12)   3:49.85 (1:39.46)   4:23.33 (2:12.94)
        4:53.39 (30.06)   5:26.81 (1:03.48)   6:02.67 (1:39.34)   6:37.16 (2:13.83)
        7:07.02 (29.86)   7:39.33 (1:02.17)   8:13.86 (1:36.70)   8:46.91 (2:09.75)
 15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  'B'                    8:48.97    8:47.30          4  
     1) Daigneault, Valerie 14          2) Krajcik, Katherine G 16        
     3) Chung, Dana 15                  4) Mantz, Sarah M 17              
                  31.00   1:03.12 (1:03.12)   1:36.59 (1:36.59)   2:09.20 (2:09.20)
        2:39.79 (30.59)   3:12.63 (1:03.43)   3:47.40 (1:38.20)   4:22.42 (2:13.22)
        4:53.12 (30.70)   5:26.77 (1:04.35)   6:01.94 (1:39.52)   6:36.53 (2:14.11)
        7:15.88 (39.35)   7:38.82 (1:02.29)   8:13.55 (1:37.02)   8:47.30 (2:10.77)
 16 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'       8:48.04    8:47.53          2  
     1) Dressel, Marissa L 20           2) Graesser, Hannah R 16          
     3) Anthone, Rebecca E 16           4) Sagasta, Lindsey M 17          
                  29.84   1:02.60 (1:02.60)   1:35.35 (1:35.35)   2:08.72 (2:08.72)
        2:39.55 (30.83)   3:14.29 (1:05.57)   3:49.68 (1:40.96)   4:24.16 (2:15.44)
        4:54.53 (30.37)   5:28.51 (1:04.35)   6:02.50 (1:38.34)   6:36.88 (2:12.72)
        7:06.54 (29.66)   7:39.85 (1:02.97)   8:13.90 (1:37.02)   8:47.53 (2:10.65)
 17 Jersey Wahoos-MA  'A'                       8:28.58    8:48.61        
     1) Harrington, Shannon C 16        2) Obregon, Isabel M 15           
     3) Patterson, Courtney R 18        4) Patterson, Leigh A 21          
                  29.96   1:03.30 (1:03.30)   1:37.56 (1:37.56)   2:11.89 (2:11.89)
        2:41.62 (29.73)   3:15.26 (1:03.37)   3:49.69 (1:37.80)   4:24.25 (2:12.36)
        4:54.44 (30.19)   5:27.96 (1:03.71)   6:02.43 (1:38.18)   6:37.36 (2:13.11)
        7:07.46 (30.10)   7:40.73 (1:03.37)   8:48.61 (2:11.25)                    
 18 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       8:53.10    8:51.03        
     1) Butler, Victoria A 16           2) Willis, Claire H 16            
     3) Modeas, Sydney E 16             4) Reddon, Alexandra G 14         
                  30.25   1:03.99 (1:03.99)   1:37.44 (1:37.44)   2:11.41 (2:11.41)
        2:41.70 (30.29)   3:15.69 (1:04.28)   3:50.40 (1:38.99)   4:24.87 (2:13.46)
        4:54.77 (29.90)   5:26.95 (1:02.08)   6:00.22 (1:35.35)   6:33.45 (2:08.58)
        7:04.09 (30.64)   7:38.89 (1:05.44)   8:14.85 (1:41.40)   8:51.03 (2:17.58)
 19 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 8:42.82    8:52.46        
     1) Quinn, Madeleine J 15           2) Kolackovsky, Kerrie N 19       
     3) Chan, Olivia 17                 4) Warren, Frances V 19           
                  30.97   1:04.93 (1:04.93)   1:40.82 (1:40.82)   2:15.69 (2:15.69)
        2:45.78 (30.09)   3:19.08 (1:03.39)   3:54.56 (1:38.87)   4:28.53 (2:12.84)
        4:58.11 (29.58)   5:30.66 (1:02.13)   6:05.29 (1:36.76)   6:38.81 (2:10.28)
        7:09.17 (30.36)   7:42.13 (1:03.32)   8:17.52 (1:38.71)   8:52.46 (2:13.65)
 20 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  'B'                    8:53.75    8:55.37        
     1) Ho, Lauren W 15                 2) Wu, Cynthia M 15               
     3) Slepian, Sarah N 15             4) Zhu, Julien 14                 
                  30.74   1:04.42 (1:04.42)   1:38.90 (1:38.90)   2:12.46 (2:12.46)
        2:42.96 (30.50)   3:17.31 (1:04.85)   3:52.61 (1:40.15)   4:28.20 (2:15.74)
        4:58.06 (29.86)   5:31.50 (1:03.30)   6:06.03 (1:37.83)   6:41.03 (2:12.83)
        7:12.01 (30.98)   7:46.38 (1:05.35)   8:21.47 (1:40.44)   8:55.37 (2:14.34)
 21 Princeton Piranhas Swim Team-NJ  'A'        9:03.55    8:57.04        
     1) Bonfield, Carrie E 15           2) Ford, Miranda C 16             
     3) Klei, Lauren M 16               4) Bornstein, Sydney E 16         
                  31.08   1:04.09 (1:04.09)   1:38.05 (1:38.05)   2:10.01 (2:10.01)
        2:41.92 (31.91)   3:15.75 (1:05.74)   3:51.43 (1:41.42)   4:25.62 (2:15.61)
        4:56.31 (30.69)   5:30.26 (1:04.64)   6:06.35 (1:40.73)   6:43.02 (2:17.40)
        7:14.29 (31.27)   7:47.94 (1:04.92)   8:23.04 (1:40.02)   8:57.04 (2:14.02)
 22 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'A'              8:50.32    9:00.35        
     1) Hitchens, Sarah A 17            2) Yoshimura, Valerie M 15        
     3) Bruno, Brooke M 15              4) Rhodes, Emily G 16             
                  31.49   1:05.36 (1:05.36)   1:41.44 (1:41.44)   2:16.53 (2:16.53)
        2:46.67 (30.14)   3:19.32 (1:02.79)   3:53.52 (1:36.99)   4:26.57 (2:10.04)
        4:58.08 (31.51)   5:32.17 (1:05.60)   6:07.67 (1:41.10)   6:41.47 (2:14.90)
        7:13.57 (32.10)   7:48.18 (1:06.71)   8:25.23 (1:43.76)   9:00.35 (2:18.88)
 23 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                     9:01.50    9:01.18        
     1) McGovern, Meaghan O 15          2) Zhang, Amy 14                  
     3) Fairclough, Morgan D 17         4) Andrews, Jinan M 16            
                  31.04   1:05.76 (1:05.76)   1:40.23 (1:40.23)   2:14.70 (2:14.70)
        2:44.45 (29.75)   3:18.99 (1:04.29)   3:53.46 (1:38.76)   4:28.98 (2:14.28)
        4:58.55 (29.57)   5:32.89 (1:03.91)   6:08.88 (1:39.90)   6:46.20 (2:17.22)
        7:15.70 (29.50)   7:49.58 (1:03.38)   8:24.50 (1:38.30)   9:01.18 (2:14.98)
 24 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'B'       8:51.78    9:06.18        
     1) Townsend, Sarah B 14            2) Jacumski, Victoria L 20        
     3) Marsh, Megan C 14               4) Rommel, Dina J 16              
                  31.64   1:06.66 (1:06.66)   1:43.30 (1:43.30)   2:18.16 (2:18.16)
        2:49.72 (31.56)   3:23.65 (1:05.49)   3:59.77 (1:41.61)   4:34.39 (2:16.23)
        5:06.79 (32.40)   5:41.25 (1:06.86)   6:17.59 (1:43.20)   6:52.11 (2:17.72)
        7:22.14 (30.03)   7:55.51 (1:03.40)   8:31.25 (1:39.14)   9:06.18 (2:14.07)
 25 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'B'                 8:50.29    9:08.63        
     1) Podhayny, Ashleigh M 18         2) Silbert, Jordan F 14           
     3) Spinelli, Jasmine 14            4) Ortman, Abigail R 16           
                  30.63   1:04.40 (1:04.40)   1:38.58 (1:38.58)   2:14.03 (2:14.03)
        2:46.60 (32.57)   3:23.86 (1:09.83)   4:00.27 (1:46.24)   4:37.27 (2:23.24)
        5:07.59 (30.32)   5:41.71 (1:04.44)   6:16.63 (1:39.36)   6:51.67 (2:14.40)
        7:22.41 (30.74)   7:57.48 (1:05.81)   8:32.93 (1:41.26)   9:08.63 (2:16.96)
 26 Buffalo Area Aquatic Club-NI  'A'           8:59.49    9:09.38        
     1) Doody, Alexandria M 18          2) Anderson, Lauren J 15          
     3) Helak, Alyssa N 12              4) Winnert, Rebecca L 15          
                  31.50   1:05.28 (1:05.28)   1:40.43 (1:40.43)   2:14.51 (2:14.51)
        2:47.50 (32.99)   3:23.30 (1:08.79)   4:00.99 (1:46.48)   4:37.64 (2:23.13)
        5:09.17 (31.53)   5:43.40 (1:05.76)   6:19.78 (1:42.14)   6:54.97 (2:17.33)
        7:25.66 (30.69)   7:59.10 (1:04.13)   8:34.71 (1:39.74)   9:09.38 (2:14.41)
 27 West Hartford Aquatic Team-CT  'A'          9:04.17    9:10.98        
     1) Rocheleau, Danielle M 14        2) Maciag, Eliza J 17             
     3) McClure, Hayley E 16            4) Capone, Clara J 14             
                  30.87   1:04.98 (1:04.98)   1:39.63 (1:39.63)   2:14.55 (2:14.55)
        2:45.30 (30.75)   3:20.60 (1:06.05)   3:56.86 (1:42.31)   4:32.87 (2:18.32)
        5:03.38 (30.51)   5:38.27 (1:05.40)   6:14.92 (1:42.05)   6:51.96 (2:19.09)
        7:23.75 (31.79)   7:59.80 (1:07.84)   8:35.81 (1:43.85)   9:10.98 (2:19.02)
 28 New York Sharks-MR  'B'                     9:06.14    9:13.59        
     1) Lange, Kaitlyn E 14             2) Webber, Claire 18              
     3) Lauer, Valerie 17               4) Chung, Katie J 17              
                  31.62   1:06.52 (1:06.52)   1:41.63 (1:41.63)   2:15.93 (2:15.93)
        2:48.01 (32.08)   3:24.35 (1:08.42)   4:00.95 (1:45.02)   4:36.52 (2:20.59)
        5:07.91 (31.39)   5:43.39 (1:06.87)   6:20.65 (1:44.13)   6:57.75 (2:21.23)
        7:29.15 (31.40)   8:04.21 (1:06.46)   8:39.47 (1:41.72)   9:13.59 (2:15.84)
 29 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                 7:38.08Y   9:13.90        
     1) Takoushian, Madison L 17        2) McNichol, Madison J 16         
     3) Schick, Stephanie J 16          4) Schick, Katie E 16             
                  31.19   1:04.81 (1:04.81)   1:38.51 (1:38.51)   2:11.72 (2:11.72)
        2:32.40 (20.68)   3:19.00 (1:07.28)   3:55.59 (1:43.87)   4:31.92 (2:20.20)
        5:03.88 (31.96)   5:38.76 (1:06.84)   6:14.78 (1:42.86)   6:50.31 (2:18.39)
        7:22.28 (31.97)   7:59.39 (1:09.08)   8:37.61 (1:47.30)   9:13.90 (2:23.59)
 30 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'B'                 7:42.59Y   9:14.67        
     1) Polries, Erin E 16              2) Hornibrook, Mackenzie L 17     
     3) Tankle, Bernadette L 16         4) Alvanos, Kaitlyn M 17          
                  32.27   1:06.20 (1:06.20)   1:41.20 (1:41.20)   2:15.07 (2:15.07)
        2:44.98 (29.91)   3:19.35 (1:04.28)   3:56.41 (1:41.34)   4:32.49 (2:17.42)
        5:04.03 (31.54)   5:39.07 (1:06.58)   6:14.95 (1:42.46)   6:48.34 (2:15.85)
        7:21.28 (32.94)   7:57.89 (1:09.55)   8:36.96 (1:48.62)   9:14.67 (2:26.33)
 31 Mercury Aquatics Swim Club-NI  'A'          9:06.09    9:17.44        
     1) Mosca, Sarah E 17               2) Barlow, Lauren L 16            
     3) Mosca, Katherine A 17           4) McConnell, Madeline C 17       
                  32.13   1:06.92 (1:06.92)   1:43.27 (1:43.27)   2:18.78 (2:18.78)
        2:50.06 (31.28)   3:26.18 (1:07.40)   4:04.94 (1:46.16)   4:41.73 (2:22.95)
        5:14.50 (32.77)   5:50.01 (1:08.28)   6:27.27 (1:45.54)   7:02.43 (2:20.70)
        7:33.66 (31.23)   8:07.38 (1:04.95)   8:43.09 (1:40.66)   9:17.44 (2:15.01)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 CUBU Swim Club-PV  'A'                      4:13.35    4:20.72         40  
     1) Moffitt, Hellen S 17            2) Gould, Audrey K 16             
     3) Bayer, Cassidy L 12             4) Revilak, Sofia A 15            
                  32.10   1:05.26 (1:05.26)     1:39.72 (34.46)   2:20.22 (1:14.96)
        2:48.82 (28.60)   3:21.50 (1:01.28)     3:49.15 (27.65)     4:20.72 (59.22)
  2 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club-AD  'A'      4:28.36    4:24.94         34  
     1) Melofchik, Gloria M 16          2) Bopp, Amy L 17                 
     3) Rowe, Kathryn A 18              4) Williams, Blair F 14           
                  32.90   1:06.17 (1:06.17)     1:41.34 (35.17)   2:19.02 (1:12.85)
        2:48.72 (29.70)   3:22.53 (1:03.51)     3:52.62 (30.09)   4:24.94 (1:02.41)
  3 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    4:31.64    4:25.16         32  
     1) Greene, Eva J 18                2) Dolan, Suzanne D 14            
     3) Haufler, Allison T 18           4) Speers, Abigail M 17           
                  32.01   1:06.18 (1:06.18)     1:41.70 (35.52)   2:23.60 (1:17.42)
        2:52.93 (29.33)   3:26.44 (1:02.84)     3:54.24 (27.80)     4:25.16 (58.72)
  4 Fox Chapel Killer Whales-AM  'A'            4:26.90    4:25.46         30  
     1) Miller, Heidi B 16              2) Dean, Frances E 15             
     3) Gruber, Margaret A 16           4) Tracy, Braelyn N 17            
                  32.14   1:04.53 (1:04.53)     1:41.27 (36.74)   2:21.94 (1:17.41)
        2:51.20 (29.26)   3:24.66 (1:02.72)     3:54.35 (29.69)   4:25.46 (1:00.80)
  5 CUBU Swim Club-PV  'B'                      4:22.09    4:25.70         28  
     1) Meilus, Emily V 13              2) Hanson, Diana B 17             
     3) Newton, Sophie M 18             4) Vincent, Taylor M 17           
                  32.67   1:07.25 (1:07.25)     1:42.57 (35.32)   2:22.67 (1:15.42)
        2:52.10 (29.43)   3:26.71 (1:04.04)     3:54.12 (27.41)     4:25.70 (58.99)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            4:30.27    4:26.71         26  
     1) Toback, Gabbie N 17             2) Kaplan, Paige E 15             
     3) Patrick, Trudiann D 16          4) Kelly, Emily C 20              
                  31.40   1:06.38 (1:06.38)     1:43.11 (36.73)   2:24.85 (1:18.47)
        2:54.42 (29.57)   3:28.46 (1:03.61)     3:56.06 (27.60)     4:26.71 (58.25)
  7 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  'A'                    4:24.97    4:27.23         24  
     1) Daigneault, Gabrielle 16        2) Sinatro, Haley M 18            
     3) Tougas, Kristina P 16           4) Friedmann, Taylor L 20         
                  32.00   1:06.08 (1:06.08)     1:41.07 (34.99)   2:21.01 (1:14.93)
        2:51.98 (30.97)   3:27.72 (1:06.71)     3:56.45 (28.73)     4:27.23 (59.51)
  8 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'A'              4:23.66    4:27.42         22  
     1) Hitchens, Sarah A 17            2) Bruno, Brooke M 15             
     3) Rhodes, Emily G 16              4) Yoshimura, Valerie M 15        
                  32.32   1:07.12 (1:07.12)     1:43.57 (36.45)   2:25.52 (1:18.40)
        2:55.42 (29.90)   3:29.75 (1:04.23)     3:57.38 (27.63)     4:27.42 (57.67)
  9 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  'A'                    4:22.66    4:29.49         18  
     1) Winnan, Brynja C 19             2) Perrotti, Allyson J 20         
     3) Berkay, Melissa Y 21            4) Moser, Mary C 20               
                  33.37   1:07.96 (1:07.96)     1:43.93 (35.97)   2:23.51 (1:15.55)
        2:55.03 (31.52)   3:30.91 (1:07.40)     3:58.66 (27.75)     4:29.49 (58.58)
 10 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'       4:24.21    4:30.95         14  
     1) Jacumski, Madeline G 15         2) Watroba, Marissa N 17          
     3) Rommel, Dina J 16               4) Sagasta, Lindsey M 17          
                  33.26   1:09.83 (1:09.83)     1:45.17 (35.34)   2:26.50 (1:16.67)
        2:56.17 (29.67)   3:31.59 (1:05.09)     3:59.39 (27.80)     4:30.95 (59.36)
 11 Eastern Express Swim Team-NJ  'A'           4:34.64    4:32.18         12  
     1) O'Rourke, Kathleen M 16         2) Johnson, Taylor L 17           
     3) Matheson, Hannah C 17           4) Dillione, Tomlyn E 16          
                  33.97   1:08.70 (1:08.70)                       2:30.19 (1:21.49)
        3:00.08 (29.89)   3:34.37 (1:04.18)     4:02.16 (27.79)     4:32.18 (57.81)
 12 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 4:26.30    4:32.43         10  
     1) Clarkson, Marie E 17            2) Chan, Olivia 17                
     3) Warren, Frances V 19            4) Kolackovsky, Kerrie N 19       
                  33.64   1:10.72 (1:10.72)     1:43.90 (33.18)   2:23.17 (1:12.45)
        2:54.18 (31.01)   3:30.23 (1:07.06)     3:59.39 (29.16)   4:32.43 (1:02.20)
 13 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'A'                4:24.96    4:32.55          8  
     1) Chabbott, Amanda H 14           2) Egan, Lauren V 17              
     3) Crompton, Georgie R 17          4) Dunseith, Erin M 18            
                  33.89   1:08.09 (1:08.09)     1:46.24 (38.15)   2:27.91 (1:19.82)
        2:58.45 (30.54)   3:32.22 (1:04.31)     4:01.50 (29.28)   4:32.55 (1:00.33)
 14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  'B'                    4:25.77    4:32.70          6  
     1) Aarts, Nicole B 14              2) Slepian, Sarah N 15            
     3) Millaci, Kara L 20              4) Wu, Cynthia M 15               
                  33.27   1:08.19 (1:08.19)     1:43.25 (35.06)   2:24.51 (1:16.32)
        2:55.55 (31.04)   3:32.01 (1:07.50)     4:00.30 (28.29)   4:32.70 (1:00.69)
 15 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'B'       4:35.34    4:32.83          4  
     1) Battaglia, Clare A 18           2) Federiconi, Leia E 19          
     3) Rice, Haley A 18                4) Dressel, Marissa L 20          
                  32.85   1:08.94 (1:08.94)     1:44.56 (35.62)   2:26.26 (1:17.32)
        2:56.92 (30.66)   3:31.97 (1:05.71)     4:00.84 (28.87)   4:32.83 (1:00.86)
 16 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'B'                4:30.27    4:33.63          2  
     1) Kligys, Sydney D 17             2) Vargas, Kristen G 16           
     3) Zhang, Jennifer Y 18            4) McCorkel, Heather L 17         
                  32.39   1:09.03 (1:09.03)     1:45.70 (36.67)   2:26.84 (1:17.81)
        2:57.88 (31.04)   3:33.54 (1:06.70)     4:02.44 (28.90)   4:33.63 (1:00.09)
 17 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                    4:35.90    4:34.04        
     1) Scoggin, Sierra W 18            2) Haufler, Kristin M 16          
     3) Fosburgh, Elizabeth B 17        4) Murphy, Briana E 19            
                  33.57   1:09.03 (1:09.03)     1:45.43 (36.40)   2:27.79 (1:18.76)
        2:58.44 (30.65)   3:32.59 (1:04.80)     4:01.94 (29.35)   4:34.04 (1:01.45)
 18 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  'B'                    4:40.38    4:35.66        
     1) Hegwood, Kate G 16              2) Chung, Dana 15                 
     3) Kearns, Ann R 20                4) Zhao, Amy Y 16                 
                  33.30   1:08.02 (1:08.02)     1:45.53 (37.51)   2:29.44 (1:21.42)
        3:00.67 (31.23)   3:36.88 (1:07.44)     4:04.58 (27.70)     4:35.66 (58.78)
 19 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:35.01    4:35.79        
     1) Wu-Silvera, Caroline K 13       2) Phang, Yee C 15                
     3) Kwok, Joyce B 18                4) Lui, Geyanne E 16              
                  32.46   1:08.30 (1:08.30)     1:45.55 (37.25)   2:29.29 (1:20.99)
        2:57.98 (28.69)   3:32.23 (1:02.94)     4:01.90 (29.67)   4:35.79 (1:03.56)
 20 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                     4:31.86    4:37.09        
     1) Fairclough, Morgan D 17         2) McKallen, Theresa 17           
     3) Lauer, Valerie 17               4) Andrews, Jinan M 16            
                  32.93   1:07.04 (1:07.04)     1:44.93 (37.89)   2:26.50 (1:19.46)
        2:58.92 (32.42)   3:35.99 (1:09.49)     4:05.29 (29.30)   4:37.09 (1:01.10)
 21 Jersey Wahoos-MA  'B'                       4:33.97    4:37.23        
     1) Rollo, Emily K 17               2) Patterson, Courtney R 18       
     3) Patterson, Leigh A 21           4) Zagoren, Jenna M 16            
                  34.00   1:10.12 (1:10.12)     1:46.62 (36.50)   2:28.39 (1:18.27)
        2:58.82 (30.43)   3:33.74 (1:05.35)     4:03.71 (29.97)   4:37.23 (1:03.49)
 22 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'A'                 4:31.98    4:37.50        
     1) Galea, Andrea A 14              2) Heffernan, Mackenzie R 15      
     3) Silbert, Jordan F 14            4) Wujciak, Megan A 17            
                  33.35   1:08.57 (1:08.57)     1:45.13 (36.56)   2:28.63 (1:20.06)
        3:00.01 (31.38)   3:36.84 (1:08.21)     4:05.81 (28.97)   4:37.50 (1:00.66)
 23 Jersey Wahoos-MA  'A'                       4:29.55    4:37.84        
     1) Brookover, Jaimie Lynn L 17     2) Harrington, Shannon C 16       
     3) Dunham, Paige N 16              4) Obregon, Isabel M 15           
                  32.08   1:05.63 (1:05.63)     1:42.89 (37.26)   2:25.35 (1:19.72)
        2:56.59 (31.24)   3:35.47 (1:10.12)     4:05.10 (29.63)   4:37.84 (1:02.37)
 24 X-Cel Swimming-NJ  'A'                      4:35.03    4:38.79        
     1) Giglio, Marisa E 18             2) Marshall, Anna C 18            
     3) Deardorff, Serena G 17          4) Hung, Emily 14                 
                  34.56   1:09.81 (1:09.81)     1:48.11 (38.30)   2:29.46 (1:19.65)
        3:00.45 (30.99)   3:35.80 (1:06.34)     4:05.23 (29.43)   4:38.79 (1:02.99)
 25 Cougar Aquatic Team-NJ  'B'                 4:39.70    4:38.91        
     1) Ortman, Abigail R 16            2) Heffernan, Rebecca D 19        
     3) Butler, Rebecca D 18            4) Podhayny, Ashleigh M 18        
                  33.83   1:08.35 (1:08.35)     1:47.03 (38.68)   2:30.99 (1:22.64)
        3:02.08 (31.09)   3:37.12 (1:06.13)     4:07.11 (29.99)   4:38.91 (1:01.79)
 26 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'             4:45.49    4:40.03        
     1) Gavigan, Casey L 14             2) Anderson, Emily N 14           
     3) Willie, Cassandra D 14          4) Shemet, Nancy K 15             
                  35.34   1:11.99 (1:11.99)     1:48.35 (36.36)   2:28.69 (1:16.70)
        3:00.91 (32.22)   3:37.46 (1:08.77)     4:07.68 (30.22)   4:40.03 (1:02.57)
 27 Albany Starfish-AD  'A'                     4:34.22    4:40.42        
     1) Wurth, Rachel E 16              2) Samson, Julia E 14             
     3) Cahill, Kaitlin E 16            4) Terwilliger, Emma K 17         
                  33.90   1:09.89 (1:09.89)     1:47.44 (37.55)   2:30.79 (1:20.90)
        3:02.33 (31.54)   3:39.83 (1:09.04)     4:08.87 (29.04)   4:40.42 (1:00.59)
 28 Erie Aquatics Club-AM  'A'                  4:44.01    4:40.75        
     1) Feucht, Hannah C 16             2) Georger, Marie F 18            
     3) Phillips, Molly L 15            4) Klomp, Rylee R 17              
                  33.54   1:10.04 (1:10.04)     1:48.79 (38.75)   2:34.21 (1:24.17)
        3:04.53 (30.32)   3:40.62 (1:06.41)     4:08.92 (28.30)   4:40.75 (1:00.13)
 29 Buffalo Area Aquatic Club-NI  'A'           4:45.58    4:41.94        
     1) Terhaar, Caroline B 15          2) Frustaci, Katherine A 14       
     3) Pettis, Brooke C 15             4) Winnert, Rebecca L 15          
                  35.03   1:12.22 (1:12.22)     1:49.30 (37.08)   2:32.58 (1:20.36)
        3:03.67 (31.09)   3:41.61 (1:09.03)     4:10.04 (28.43)   4:41.94 (1:00.33)
 30 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       4:43.13    4:42.48        
     1) Butler, Victoria A 16           2) Modeas, Sydney E 16            
     3) Allen, Alize K 14               4) Willis, Claire H 16            
                  34.72   1:10.03 (1:10.03)     1:48.37 (38.34)   2:30.63 (1:20.60)
        3:02.56 (31.93)   3:39.97 (1:09.34)     4:10.06 (30.09)   4:42.48 (1:02.51)
 31 New York Sharks-MR  'B'                     4:39.11    4:43.37        
     1) Globus, Adi L 14                2) Lange, Kaitlyn E 14            
     3) Chung, Katie J 17               4) Zhang, Amy 14                  
                  33.32   1:11.02 (1:11.02)     1:48.59 (37.57)   2:32.70 (1:21.68)
        3:03.57 (30.87)   3:42.20 (1:09.50)     4:10.94 (28.74)   4:43.37 (1:01.17)
 32 Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'          4:40.79    4:44.42        
     1) Sembrano, Kim S 15              2) Rizzo, Brianna M 14            
     3) Gawlik, Keri N 17               4) Wu, Lindsey 16                 
                  33.10   1:08.91 (1:08.91)     1:47.02 (38.11)   2:30.43 (1:21.52)
        3:01.85 (31.42)   3:38.59 (1:08.16)     4:09.31 (30.72)   4:44.42 (1:05.83)
 33 Princeton Piranhas Swim Team-NJ  'A'        4:39.92    4:44.69        
     1) Davies, Meredith B 14           2) Ford, Miranda C 16             
     3) Bornstein, Sydney E 16          4) Klei, Lauren M 16              
                  34.49   1:12.24 (1:12.24)     1:52.02 (39.78)   2:37.34 (1:25.10)
        3:06.98 (29.64)   3:42.16 (1:04.82)     4:11.02 (28.86)   4:44.69 (1:02.53)
 34 Buffalo Area Aquatic Club-NI  'B'           4:45.81    4:45.60        
     1) Helak, Alyssa N 12              2) Matteson, Sydney A 14          
     3) Anderson, Lauren J 15           4) Doody, Alexandria M 18         
                  34.47   1:10.04 (1:10.04)     1:49.22 (39.18)   2:32.15 (1:22.11)
        3:04.91 (32.76)   3:41.85 (1:09.70)     4:12.30 (30.45)   4:45.60 (1:03.75)
 35 ZEUS Swim Team-CT  'A'                      4:46.71    4:45.87        
     1) Haskell, Olivia C 14            2) Czulewicz, Stephanie L 17      
     3) Delago, Paige M 15              4) Czulewicz, Lauren H 15         
                  35.03   1:12.87 (1:12.87)     1:50.87 (38.00)   2:36.62 (1:23.75)
        3:06.81 (30.19)   3:44.30 (1:07.68)     4:13.51 (29.21)   4:45.87 (1:01.57)
 36 Bethel Park Recreation Swm Tm-AM  'A'       4:40.36    4:46.92        
     1) Brinkhoff, Allison M 16         2) Kramer, Kelly N 16             
     3) Hirsh, Jessica R 16             4) Yonek, Rebecca M 15            
                  34.09   1:10.56 (1:10.56)     1:48.89 (38.33)   2:32.73 (1:22.17)
        3:04.29 (31.56)   3:51.10 (1:18.37)     4:12.46 (21.36)     4:46.92 (55.82)
 37 Mercury Aquatics Swim Club-NI  'A'          3:59.45Y   4:47.29        
     1) Barlow, Lauren L 16             2) Mosca, Sarah E 17              
     3) Mosca, Katherine A 17           4) McConnell, Madeline C 17       
                  34.30   1:13.96 (1:13.96)     1:51.01 (37.05)   2:34.08 (1:20.12)
        3:07.14 (33.06)   3:45.55 (1:11.47)     4:15.12 (29.57)   4:47.29 (1:01.74)
 38 Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish-AM  'A'       4:31.27    4:48.93        
     1) Mendez, Meghan R 19             2) Sismour, Meghan E 16           
     3) Elizeus, Alexandria K 17        4) Uhrin, Emily A 17              
                  34.68   1:13.65 (1:13.65)     1:52.11 (38.46)   2:37.09 (1:23.44)
        3:08.09 (31.00)   3:46.38 (1:09.29)     4:15.93 (29.55)   4:48.93 (1:02.55)
 39 West Hartford Aquatic Team-CT  'A'          4:45.88    4:50.23        
     1) Maciag, Eliza J 17              2) Capone, Clara J 14             
     3) McClure, Hayley E 16            4) Rocheleau, Danielle M 14       
                  33.81   1:09.77 (1:09.77)     1:50.64 (40.87)   2:37.99 (1:28.22)
        3:09.16 (31.17)   3:47.11 (1:09.12)     4:16.84 (29.73)   4:50.23 (1:03.12)
 40 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'B'                 4:04.42Y   4:58.37        
     1) Schick, Stephanie J 16          2) McNichol, Madison J 16         
     3) Schick, Katie E 16              4) Takoushian, Madison L 17       
                  38.72   1:17.54 (1:17.54)     1:58.12 (40.58)   2:43.56 (1:26.02)
        3:17.94 (34.38)   3:56.76 (1:13.20)     4:26.19 (29.43)   4:58.37 (1:01.61)

 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Martin, James A     20 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    23.97      23.33         20  
  2 Willis, Jamal E     17 PCAC-MA                23.80      23.79         17  
  3 Anderson, Hugh A    24 Machine Aquatics-PV    23.85      23.81         16  
  4 Rodrigues, Heitor   21 Western Kentucky-KY    24.33      23.88         15  
  5 Intrieri, Kevin M   18 Millcreek Swim T-AM    24.25      23.97         14  
  6 Klotz, Daniel J     17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    23.72      24.17         13  
  7 Carey, Evan D       20 Retriever Aquati-MD    24.14      24.25         12  
  8 Zawatski, Edward J  15 CYC Rally Aquati-MA    23.95      24.44         11  
B - Final
  9 Brinkhoff, Erik J   18 Bethel Park Recr-AM    24.57      24.04          9  
 10 Rothschild, Brian   18 CUBU Swim-PV           24.50      24.43          7  
 11 Smith, Nathan D     17 Collegiate Aquat-MA    24.35      24.46          6  
 12 McKenna, Brian W    18 Nile Crocodile A-MR    24.56      24.50          5  
 13 Brocato, Gregory V  14 Central Bucks Sw-MA    24.42      24.59          4  
 14 Tafuto, Vincent F   17 Hershey Aquatic-MA     24.36      24.65          3  
 15 Killian, Patrick M  20 Omni-CT                24.42      24.73          2  
 16 Zurmuhl, David P    17 Central Bucks Sw-MA    24.66      24.83          1  
C - Final
 17 Rhinehart, Sean E   19 Rockville Montgo-PV    24.70      24.42        
 18 Cole, Austin R      17 All Star Aquatic-PV    24.74      24.52        
 19 Lockman, Matthew R  17 Virginia Gators-VA     24.67      24.55        
 20 Keblish, Bryce P    15 Westport/Weston-CT     24.77      24.64        
 21 McHugh, Chase T     16 Three Village Sw-MR    24.82      24.65        
 22 Rich, Andrew A      18 Una SSC-MA             24.83      24.77        
 23 Rushing, Neal T     21 Western Kentucky-KY    24.76      25.51        
 24 Westermeier, Chris  17 Star Swimming-NI       24.79      25.68        
D - Final
 25 Davis, Bjorn C      16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    24.86      24.37        
 26 Baird, Graham M     15 CUBU Swim-PV           24.99      24.64        
 27 Barriss, Christoph  17 Manchester Swim-CT     24.96      24.80        
 28 Owens, Evan T       17 CUBU Swim-PV           24.99      24.89        
 29 Shellem, John M     16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       25.14      25.00        
 30 Smith, Quinn P      16 Schenectady-Sara-AD    25.10      25.03        
 31 Dudzinski, Ryan D   16 Upper St Clair S-AM    24.96      25.07        
 32 Seliskar, Stephen   18 CUBU Swim-PV           25.14      26.72        
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Klotz, Daniel J           17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    25.03      23.72 q      
  2 Willis, Jamal E           17 PCAC-MA                23.86      23.80 q      
  3 Anderson, Hugh A          24 Machine Aquatics-PV    24.39      23.85 q      
  4 Zawatski, Edward J        15 CYC Rally Aquati-MA    24.35      23.95 q      
  5 Martin, James A           20 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    23.47      23.97 q      
  6 Carey, Evan D             20 Retriever Aquati-MD    24.28      24.14 q      
  7 Intrieri, Kevin M         18 Millcreek Swim T-AM    24.61      24.25 q      
  8 Paulk, David R            19 Jewish Community-AM    20.91Y     24.28 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rodrigues, Heitor R       21 Western Kentucky-KY    23.92      24.33 q      
 10 Smith, Nathan D           17 Collegiate Aquat-MA    24.66      24.35 q      
 11 Tafuto, Vincent F         17 Hershey Aquatic-MA     24.34      24.36 q      
 12 Brocato, Gregory V        14 Central Bucks Sw-MA    24.30      24.42 q      
 12 Killian, Patrick M        20 Omni-CT                24.64      24.42 q      
 14 Rothschild, Brian J       18 CUBU Swim-PV           24.48      24.50 q      
 15 McKenna, Brian W          18 Nile Crocodile A-MR    23.92      24.56 q      
 16 Brinkhoff, Erik J         18 Bethel Park Recr-AM    24.19      24.57 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zurmuhl, David P          17 Central Bucks Sw-MA    24.25      24.66 q      
 18 Lockman, Matthew R        17 Virginia Gators-VA     24.31      24.67 q      
 19 Rhinehart, Sean E         19 Rockville Montgo-PV    24.59      24.70 q      
 20 Cole, Austin R            17 All Star Aquatic-PV    24.94      24.74 q      
 21 Rushing, Neal T           21 Western Kentucky-KY    25.51      24.76 q      
 22 Keblish, Bryce P          15 Westport/Weston-CT     25.44      24.77 q      
 23 Westermeier, Christian S  17 Star Swimming-NI       25.26      24.79 q      
 24 McHugh, Chase T           16 Three Village Sw-MR    25.16      24.82 q      
 24 Dillinger, Thomas J       15 Greenwich YWCA D-CT    25.43      24.82 q      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 26 Rich, Andrew A            18 Una SSC-MA             24.86      24.83 q      
 27 Davis, Bjorn C            16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    25.10      24.86 q      
 28 Hallock, Michael E        21 Machine Aquatics-PV    24.34      24.88 q      
 29 Barriss, Christopher J    17 Manchester Swim-CT     25.17      24.96 q      
 29 Dudzinski, Ryan D         16 Upper St Clair S-AM    25.20      24.96 q      
 31 Alpay, Christopher R      15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     25.29      24.98 q      
 32 Baird, Graham M           15 CUBU Swim-PV           25.09      24.99 q      
 32 Owens, Evan T             17 CUBU Swim-PV           24.86      24.99 q      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 34 Phelps, Zachary C         18 H2okie Aquatics-VA     25.33      25.00        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Lewis, Alexander M        16 Greenwich YWCA D-CT    25.11      25.02        
 36 Smith, Quinn P            16 Schenectady-Sara-AD    21.64Y     25.10        
 37 Shellem, John M           16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       25.35      25.14        
 37 Seliskar, Stephen M       18 CUBU Swim-PV           24.74      25.14        
 39 Lanzi, Antonio J          18 Albany Starfish-AD     24.17      25.15        
 40 Camozzo, Daniel L         19 Machine Aquatics-PV    25.44      25.17        
 41 Marsh, Andrew C           18 Town of Tonawand-NI    24.56      25.22        
 42 Martin, Alexander J       14 Jersey Wahoos-MA       22.06Y     25.23        
 43 Hu, Philip Y              17 CUBU Swim-PV           21.83Y     25.24        
 44 McMurray, Evan L          19 Machine Aquatics-PV    25.49      25.25        
 45 Damich, Drew L            15 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    22.11Y     25.27        
 46 Szakelyhidi, Alex J       17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    25.38      25.31        
 47 Williamson, Jeffrey D     17 Golden Comets Sw-NI    25.38      25.33        
 47 Misak, Zachary T          17 Bethel Park Recr-AM    21.81Y     25.33        
 49 Maguire, Luke K           18 Suburban Seahawk-MA    25.46      25.34        
 50 Kunkel, Robby L           19 Charter Oak-CT         25.36      25.35        
 51 Steele, Thomas A          20 Unattached-NI          24.68      25.38        
 52 Gordon, Ryan D            16 Albany Starfish-AD     24.55      25.40        
 52 Ratliff, Christopher K    17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     25.32      25.40        
 52 Buerger, Zachary T        16 Allegheny North-AM     24.84      25.40        
 55 Destree, Nathan M         21 Spartan Swim Clu-MI    21.19Y     25.43        
 56 Lazny, Jan M              17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    25.16      25.44        
 57 Jones, Thomas M           16 Mason Makos Swim-PV    25.24      25.52        
 58 Eiden, Joseph P           16 Badger Swim Club-MR    25.14      25.53        
 59 Carlino, Keith A          17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     21.52Y     25.54        
 60 McGraw, Richard C         21 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    25.64      25.55        
 61 Stewart, David C          15 Badger Swim Club-MR    22.28Y     25.57        
 62 Cagley, Noah J            15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    25.79      25.59        
 63 McLaughlin, Declan T      17 Town of Tonawand-NI    25.74      25.60        
 64 Ekas, Jonathan            17 Millcreek Swim T-AM    25.30      25.61        
 65 Natal, Douglas R          18 Machine Aquatics-PV    25.12      25.62        
 66 Murphy, James F           14 Machine Aquatics-PV    22.07Y     25.63        
 67 Sherwood, Ian M           17 Hershey Aquatic-MA     25.25      25.64        
 68 Holder, Evan E            17 Central Bucks Sw-MA    25.27      25.65        
 69 Bauchwitz, Jeremy R       17 Hershey Aquatic-MA     25.06      25.68        
 69 Pokornowski, Alec J       19 Town of Tonawand-NI    25.45      25.68        
 71 Hellwig, Logan A          16 Connecticut Aqua-CT    25.25      25.73        
 72 Mayer, Adam M             21 Western Kentucky-KY    21.90Y     25.74        
 73 Garman, Paul D            21 Unattached-NI          24.64      25.76        
 74 Li, Kytoh                 17 Nile Crocodile A-MR    25.40      25.78        
 75 Apa, Armand S             16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    25.51      25.83        
 76 Walsh, Ryan M             18 Condors Swim Clu-MR    22.09Y     25.86        
 77 Anderson, Jon D           16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    22.08Y     25.90        
 78 Sharer, Carter J          18 CUBU Swim-PV           21.83Y     25.92        
 78 Hernandez, Alejandro      16 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    25.90      25.92        
 80 Ligus, Zachary E          19 Franklin Area Sw-AM    25.17      25.94        
 80 Morris, Jack J            18 Central Bucks Sw-MA    25.79      25.94        
 82 Wargo, Nicholas G         16 ZEUS Swim Team-CT      25.48      25.95        
 83 Zheng, Evan T             18 Fairport Area Sw-NI    25.34      25.98        
 83 Novak, Nathan J           16 Upper St Clair S-AM    21.76Y     25.98        
 85 Wahl, Zachary J           21 Webster BlueFins-NI    25.47      25.99        
 86 Kreher, Kevin M           17 Clarence Swim Cl-NI    25.47      26.01        
 87 Goettler, Matthew L       18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    22.16Y     26.05        
 88 Miou, Eric                16 Nile Crocodile A-MR    24.74S     26.13        
 88 Reisch, Luke A            17 Fairport Area Sw-NI    25.71      26.13        
 90 Ruddy, Michael F          20 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     21.99Y     26.17        
 91 Tanchick, Matthew T       17 Golden Comets Sw-NI    22.03Y     26.21        
 92 Olson, Nicholas C         15 Fairport Area Sw-NI    21.83Y     26.22        
 93 Cassell, Gunther A        15 Long Island Expr-MR    22.15Y     26.30        
 94 Mulvehill, Joseph T       17 Webster BlueFins-NI    22.10Y     26.37        
 95 Graesser, Garrett R       19 Town of Tonawand-NI    25.33      26.52        
 96 Rosenkranz, Erik W        17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     21.95Y     26.57        
 96 Kline, Matthew B          16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    25.40      26.57        
 98 Shelley, James J          19 Virginia Gators-VA     21.62Y     26.83        
 99 Lubanski, Troy M          17 Mercury Swimming-NI    22.18Y     26.88        
 -- Deluce, Peter D           18 Hershey Aquatic-MA     25.60        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Seiferth, Jonathan W      18 Jewish Community-AM    25.12        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                51.79  NAT 2012 Winter National
                52.89  JNAT 2012 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Martin, James A     20 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    52.51      51.83 JNAT    20  
                  24.99       51.83 (26.84)                                        
  2 Bureau, Lucas A     18 Greater Latrobe-AM     52.78      52.06 JNAT    17  
                  25.61       52.06 (26.45)                                        
  3 Belecanech, Matthe  20 Jersey Wahoos-MA       52.62      52.41 JNAT    16  
                  25.13       52.41 (27.28)                                        
  4 Camozzo, Daniel L   19 Machine Aquatics-PV    53.03      52.91         15  
                  25.98       52.91 (26.93)                                        
  5 Carey, Evan D       20 Retriever Aquati-MD    53.09      53.09         14  
                  25.57       53.09 (27.52)                                        
  6 Anderson, Hugh A    24 Machine Aquatics-PV    53.42      53.12         13  
                  26.10       53.12 (27.02)                                        
  7 Rodrigues, Heitor   21 Western Kentucky-KY    52.97      53.24         12  
                  25.61       53.24 (27.63)                                        
  8 Smith, Nathan D     17 Collegiate Aquat-MA    53.39      54.08         11  
                  26.31       54.08 (27.77)                                        
B - Final
  9 Klotz, Daniel J     17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    53.48      53.24          9  
                  25.79       53.24 (27.45)                                        
 10 Rhinehart, Sean E   19 Rockville Montgo-PV    53.52      53.29          7  
                  26.11       53.29 (27.18)                                        
 11 Intrieri, Kevin M   18 Millcreek Swim T-AM    53.86      53.67          5.5
                  26.52       53.67 (27.15)                                        
 11 Paulk, David R      19 Jewish Community-AM    53.49      53.67          5.5
                  25.68       53.67 (27.99)                                        
 13 Chrzanowski, Adam   19 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM    53.54      53.80          4  
                  25.50       53.80 (28.30)                                        
 14 Grimmett-Norris, C  17 CUBU Swim-PV           53.60      53.85          3  
                  26.50       53.85 (27.35)                                        
 15 Killian, Patrick M  20 Omni-CT                53.89      53.99          2  
                  25.74       53.99 (28.25)                                        
 16 Natal, Douglas R    18 Machine Aquatics-PV    53.83      54.10          1  
                  25.60       54.10 (28.50)                                        
C - Final
 17 Hallock, Michael E  21 Machine Aquatics-PV    54.36      53.69        
                  25.64       53.69 (28.05)                                        
 18 Dudzinski, Ryan D   16 Upper St Clair S-AM    54.11      53.75        
                  25.82       53.75 (27.93)                                        
 19 Brocato, Gregory V  14 Central Bucks Sw-MA    54.21      53.80        
                  25.99       53.80 (27.81)                                        
 20 Marsh, Andrew C     18 Town of Tonawand-NI    54.32      53.86        
                  26.08       53.86 (27.78)                                        
 21 Rushing, Neal T     21 Western Kentucky-KY    53.94      53.98        
                  26.01       53.98 (27.97)                                        
 22 Baird, Graham M     15 CUBU Swim-PV           54.40      54.04        
                  26.03       54.04 (28.01)                                        
 23 Steele, Thomas A    20 Unattached-NI          54.20      54.36        
                  25.72       54.36 (28.64)                                        
 24 Tafuto, Vincent F   17 Hershey Aquatic-MA     54.02      54.56        
                  25.89       54.56 (28.67)                                        
D - Final
 25 Plaschka, Justin T  15 Team Suffolk-MR        54.42      53.67        
                  25.91       53.67 (27.76)                                        
 25 Lockman, Matthew R  17 Virginia Gators-VA     54.46      53.67        
                  25.97       53.67 (27.70)                                        
 27 Cole, Austin R      17 All Star Aquatic-PV    54.42      54.11        
                  25.54       54.11 (28.57)                                        
 28 Davis, Bjorn C      16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    54.56      54.55        
                  26.59       54.55 (27.96)                                        
 29 Phelps, Zachary C   18 H2okie Aquatics-VA     54.57      54.66        
                  26.91       54.66 (27.75)                                        
 30 Murphy, James F     14 Machine Aquatics-PV    54.63      54.78        
                  26.59       54.78 (28.19)                                        
 31 Seliskar, Stephen   18 CUBU Swim-PV           54.42      55.35        
                  26.72       55.35 (28.63)                                        
 32 Rothschild, Brian   18 CUBU Swim-PV           54.57      55.50        
                  26.43       55.50 (29.07)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
                51.79  NAT 2012 Winter National
                52.89  JNAT 2012 Winter JR Nat
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Murphy, James F           14 Machine Aquatics-PV    54.63      54.02        
                  26.65       54.02 (27.37)                                        
  2 Zawatski, Edward J        15 CYC Rally Aquati-MA    54.63      54.97        
                  26.78       54.97 (28.19)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                51.79  NAT 2012 Winter National
                52.89  JNAT 2012 Winter JR Nat
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Martin, James A           20 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    51.14      52.51 qJNAT  
                  25.42       52.51 (27.09)                                        
  2 Belecanech, Matthew J     20 Jersey Wahoos-MA       53.10      52.62 qJNAT  
                  25.35       52.62 (27.27)                                        
  3 Bureau, Lucas A           18 Greater Latrobe-AM     52.75      52.78 qJNAT  
                  25.78       52.78 (27.00)                                        
  4 Rodrigues, Heitor R       21 Western Kentucky-KY    53.41      52.97 q      
  5 Camozzo, Daniel L         19 Machine Aquatics-PV    52.92      53.03 q      
                  25.75       53.03 (27.28)                                        
  6 Carey, Evan D             20 Retriever Aquati-MD    54.09      53.09 q      
                  26.20       53.09 (26.89)                                        
  7 Smith, Nathan D           17 Collegiate Aquat-MA    54.04      53.39 q      
  8 Anderson, Hugh A          24 Machine Aquatics-PV    53.52      53.42 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Klotz, Daniel J           17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    54.78      53.48 q      
 10 Paulk, David R            19 Jewish Community-AM    54.13      53.49 q      
                  25.67       53.49 (27.82)                                        
 11 Rhinehart, Sean E         19 Rockville Montgo-PV    54.65      53.52 q      
 12 Chrzanowski, Adam J       19 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM    55.36      53.54 q      
                  25.97       53.54 (27.57)                                        
 13 Grimmett-Norris, Christo  17 CUBU Swim-PV           54.75      53.60 q      
                  26.09       53.60 (27.51)                                        
 14 Natal, Douglas R          18 Machine Aquatics-PV    54.10      53.83 q      
                  25.78       53.83 (28.05)                                        
 15 Intrieri, Kevin M         18 Millcreek Swim T-AM    55.23      53.86 q      
 16 Killian, Patrick M        20 Omni-CT                53.54      53.89 q      
                  25.66       53.89 (28.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rushing, Neal T           21 Western Kentucky-KY    53.79      53.94 q      
                  26.20       53.94 (27.74)                                        
 18 Tafuto, Vincent F         17 Hershey Aquatic-MA     54.20      54.02 q      
                  25.41       54.02 (28.61)                                        
 19 Dudzinski, Ryan D         16 Upper St Clair S-AM    47.59Y     54.11 q      
 20 Steele, Thomas A          20 Unattached-NI          54.59      54.20 q      
                  25.90       54.20 (28.30)                                        
 21 Brocato, Gregory V        14 Central Bucks Sw-MA    53.22      54.21 q      
                  26.06       54.21 (28.15)                                        
 22 Schwippert, Matthew T     21 Star Swimming-NI       55.29      54.26 q      
                  25.70       54.26 (28.56)                                        
 23 Marsh, Andrew C           18 Town of Tonawand-NI    53.37      54.32 q      
 24 Hallock, Michael E        21 Machine Aquatics-PV    52.90      54.36 q      
                  25.94       54.36 (28.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Eiden, Joseph P           16 Badger Swim Club-MR    53.61      54.37 q      
                  26.23       54.37 (28.14)                                        
 26 Baird, Graham M           15 CUBU Swim-PV           54.76      54.40 q      
                  26.06       54.40 (28.34)                                        
 27 Cole, Austin R            17 All Star Aquatic-PV    55.60      54.42 q      
                  26.21       54.42 (28.21)                                        
 27 Plaschka, Justin T        15 Team Suffolk-MR        54.44      54.42 q      
                  26.36       54.42 (28.06)                                        
 27 Seliskar, Stephen M       18 CUBU Swim-PV           54.52      54.42 q      
                  26.41       54.42 (28.01)                                        
 30 Lockman, Matthew R        17 Virginia Gators-VA     53.77      54.46 q      
                  25.99       54.46 (28.47)                                        
 31 Davis, Bjorn C            16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    46.79Y     54.56 q      
                  26.37       54.56 (28.19)                                        
 32 Phelps, Zachary C         18 H2okie Aquatics-VA     46.73Y     54.57 q      
 32 Rothschild, Brian J       18 CUBU Swim-PV           53.61      54.57 q      
                  26.07       54.57 (28.50)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 34 Murphy, James F           14 Machine Aquatics-PV    54.29      54.63        
                  26.09       54.63 (28.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Zawatski, Edward J        15 CYC Rally Aquati-MA    55.47     J54.63        
                  26.03       54.63 (28.60)                                        
 36 Ratliff, Christopher K    17 Eagle Swim Team-MD     55.00      54.65        
 37 Brinkhoff, Erik J         18 Bethel Park Recr-AM    53.97      54.70        
                  26.45       54.70 (28.25)                                        
 38 Laracuente, Xavier E      15 Rockville Montgo-PV    55.00      54.73        
                  26.17       54.73 (28.56)                                        
 39 Destree, Nathan M         21 Spartan Swim Clu-MI    46.58Y     54.75        
                  25.97       54.75 (28.78)                                        
 40 Rude, Evin G              16 CUBU Swim-PV           47.19Y     54.79        
 41 Wagner, Ryan T            15 New York Sharks-MR     54.33      54.82        
                  26.91       54.82 (27.91)                                        
 42 Damich, Drew L            15 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    55.61      54.86        
 43 Worrick, Joseph C         17 CUBU Swim-PV           54.22      54.88        
 43 Szakelyhidi, Alex J       17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM    55.12      54.88        
                  27.03       54.88 (27.85)                                        
 45 Jones, Thomas M           16 Mason Makos Swim-PV    53.95      54.90        
                  26.34       54.90 (28.56)                                        
 46 Woodman, Joseph A         19 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    55.67      54.97        
                  26.56       54.97 (28.41)                                        
 47 Wahl, Zachary J           21 Webster BlueFins-NI    55.90      54.98        
                  26.80       54.98 (28.18)                                        
 48 McKenna, Brian W          18 Nile Crocodile A-MR    54.09      55.14        
                  26.40       55.14 (28.74)                                        
 49 Seiferth, Jonathan W      18 Jewish Community-AM    53.88      55.15        
                  26.43       55.15 (28.72)                                        
 50 Ahlberg, Andrew W         21 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    55.19      55.18        
                  26.83       55.18 (28.35)                                        
 51 Zurmuhl, David P          17 Central Bucks Sw-MA    54.49      55.20        
                  25.91       55.20 (29.29)                                        
 51 Sembrano, Joshua R        16 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    55.83      55.20        
                  26.80       55.20 (28.40)                                        
 53 Owens, Evan T             17 CUBU Swim-PV           54.79      55.21        
                  26.41       55.21 (28.80)                                        
 54 Lawless, Ben W            16 Central Chesapea-PV    56.04      55.25        
                  26.42       55.25 (28.83)                                        
 55 McHugh, Chase T           16 Three Village Sw-MR    55.71      55.33        
 55 Barriss, Christopher J    17 Manchester Swim-CT     54.87      55.33        
                  26.21       55.33 (29.12)                                        
 57 Lewis, Alexander M        16 Greenwich YWCA D-CT    46.95Y     55.35        
                  26.55       55.35 (28.80)                                        
 58 Wang, Fanzhou             17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ    54.49      55.39        
 59 Kreher, Kevin M           17 Clarence Swim Cl-NI    54.70      55.42        
                  26.67       55.42 (28.75)                                        
 60 Morris, Jack J            18 Central Bucks Sw-MA    47.61Y     55.44        
                  26.21       55.44 (29.23)                                        
 61 Murad, Bryce P            14 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    55.89      55.53        
                  26.74       55.53 (28.79)                                        
 62 Hu, Philip Y              17 CUBU Swim-PV           47.47Y     55.54        
 63 Alpay, Christopher R      15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     55.23      55.65        
                  26.84       55.65 (28.81)                                        
 64 Rich, Andrew A            18 Una SSC-MA             54.01      55.71        
 65 Mayer, Adam M             21 Western Kentucky-KY    55.90      55.72        
 66 Lazny, Jan M              17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA    55.55      55.75        
                  27.25       55.75 (28.50)                                        
 67 Hellwig, Logan A          16 Connecticut Aqua-CT    55.60      55.76        
                  26.55       55.76 (29.21)                                        
 67 Taskindoust, Mehrad       18 New York Sharks-MR     55.80      55.76        
                  26.85       55.76 (28.91)                                        
 69 Gibbons, Vincent          15 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      55.83      55.82        
                  26.46       55.82 (29.36)                                        
 70 Ligus, Zachary E          19 Franklin Area Sw-AM    55.28      55.89        
 71 Rutan, Samuel J           16 Allegheny North-AM     55.97      55.90        
                  27.25       55.90 (28.65)                                        
 72 Westermeier, Christian S  17 Star Swimming-NI       56.26      55.95        
                  26.46       55.95 (29.49)                                        
 73 Buerger, Zachary T        16 Allegheny North-AM     47.02Y     56.02        
                  27.34       56.02 (28.68)                                        
 74 McGraw, Richard C         21 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    55.92      56.03        
                  26.77       56.03 (29.26)                                        
 75 Duszynski, Andrew M       18 Star Swimming-NI       55.61      56.05        
                  26.75       56.05 (29.30)                                        
 76 Sharer, Carter J          18 CUBU Swim-PV           47.41Y     56.06        
                  26.28       56.06 (29.78)                                        
 77 Koziol, Greg J            17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ    55.92      56.11        
                  26.90       56.11 (29.21)                                        
 78 Misak, Zachary T          17 Bethel Park Recr-AM    55.69      56.13        
                  27.15       56.13 (28.98)                                        
 78 Van Krimpen, Owen         15 CUBU Swim-PV           55.48      56.13        
                  27.68       56.13 (28.45)                                        
 80 Ekas, Jonathan            17 Millcreek Swim T-AM    56.03      56.17        
                  26.64       56.17 (29.53)                                        
 81 Colket, Matthew H         17 Rockville Montgo-PV    55.23      56.20        
                  27.12       56.20 (29.08)                                        
 81 Revis, Mason T            15 Cougar Aquatic T-CT    55.94      56.20        
                  27.21       56.20 (28.99)                                        
 81 Walsh, Ryan M             18 Condors Swim Clu-MR    55.58      56.20        
 81 Hoffman, Nicholas C       18 CUBU Swim-PV           56.22      56.20        
 85 Bray, Spencer E           18 Star Swimming-NI       55.88      56.22        
                  27.07       56.22 (29.15)                                        
 85 Wargo, Nicholas G         16 ZEUS Swim Team-CT      55.70      56.22        
                  26.02       56.22 (30.20)                                        
 87 Keblish, Bryce P          15 Westport/Weston-CT     56.04      56.26        
 88 Arthur, Jason J           14 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    55.25      56.27        
                  27.16       56.27 (29.11)                                        
 89 Zheng, Evan T             18 Fairport Area Sw-NI    55.67      56.30        
 90 Tatum, Eric S             17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    47.39Y     56.33        
                  26.80       56.33 (29.53)                                        
 91 Collingwood, Matthew D    19 Unattached-MD          55.62      56.39        
                  26.69       56.39 (29.70)                                        
 92 Shellem, John M           16 Jersey Wahoos-MA       55.93      56.47        
 92 Long, Jack                17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    55.63      56.47        
                  27.32       56.47 (29.15)                                        
 94 Stone, Zach T             21 Towson Universit-MD    55.92      56.48        
                  27.08       56.48 (29.40)                                        
 95 Telford, Dylan C          18 Town of Tonawand-NI    55.40      56.53        
                  26.93       56.53 (29.60)                                        
 96 Llewellyn, Richard A      17 Connetquot Swim-MR     56.36      56.54        
                  27.36       56.54 (29.18)                                        
 97 Buzard, Christopher R     18 PTSC-AM                58.60      56.57        
                  26.76       56.57 (29.81)                                        
 98 Zezula, Mateusz           15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    55.44      56.63        
 99 Li, Kytoh                 17 Nile Crocodile A-MR    55.11S     56.69        
                  26.95       56.69 (29.74)                                        
100 Reisch, Luke A            17 Fairport Area Sw-NI    55.65      56.79        
                  27.40       56.79 (29.39)                                        
101 Bauchwitz, Jeremy R       17 Hershey Aquatic-MA     56.17      56.95        
                  27.00       56.95 (29.95)                                        
102 Rosenkranz, Erik W        17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     47.79Y     56.97        
                  27.14       56.97 (29.83)                                        
103 Anderson, Jon D           16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    56.16      57.00        
                  27.63       57.00 (29.37)                                        
104 McMurray, Evan L          19 Machine Aquatics-PV    54.61S     57.08        
105 Carlino, Keith A          17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     47.82Y     57.69        
                  26.87       57.69 (30.82)                                        
106 Ilgenfritz, Robert B      18 Machine Aquatics-PV    47.83Y     58.00        
                  27.72       58.00 (30.28)                                        
107 Shelley, James J          19 Virginia Gators-VA     47.30Y     58.07        
                  27.63       58.07 (30.44)                                        
108 Holder, Evan E            17 Central Bucks Sw-MA    54.11      58.20        
                  28.12       58.20 (30.08)                                        
 -- Jimenez, Peter F          22 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    47.96Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Munch, Richard W          19 Machine Aquatics-PV    53.76        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Collins, Wyatt C          22 Badger Swim Club-MR    55.85        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Garman, Paul D            21 Unattached-NI          54.89        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Mortimer, Austin M        16 Franklin Area Sw-AM    48.07Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Belecanech, Matthe  20 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:56.19    1:52.72         20  
                  26.52       54.92 (28.40)     1:23.95 (29.03)     1:52.72 (28.77)
  2 Grimmett-Norris, C  17 CUBU Swim-PV         1:56.37    1:53.61         17  
                  26.85       55.62 (28.77)     1:24.66 (29.04)     1:53.61 (28.95)
  3 Camozzo, Daniel L   19 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:56.77    1:55.00         16  
                  26.37       55.34 (28.97)     1:24.93 (29.59)     1:55.00 (30.07)
  4 Martin, James A     20 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:57.41    1:55.27         15  
                  26.86       56.77 (29.91)     1:26.01 (29.24)     1:55.27 (29.26)
  5 Stone, Zach T       21 Towson Universit-MD  1:57.29    1:56.11         14  
                  27.63       56.26 (28.63)     1:26.31 (30.05)     1:56.11 (29.80)
  6 Baird, Graham M     15 CUBU Swim-PV         1:56.26    1:56.20         13  
                  26.67       55.74 (29.07)     1:25.49 (29.75)     1:56.20 (30.71)
  7 Stange, Will F      16 Princeton Piranh-NJ  1:57.05    1:56.95         12  
                  27.79       56.99 (29.20)     1:27.40 (30.41)     1:56.95 (29.55)
  8 Rude, Evin G        16 CUBU Swim-PV         1:57.24    1:57.91         11  
                  27.45       57.27 (29.82)     1:27.41 (30.14)     1:57.91 (30.50)
B - Final
  9 Bureau, Lucas A     18 Greater Latrobe-AM   1:57.50    1:55.42          9  
                  26.75       55.64 (28.89)     1:26.10 (30.46)     1:55.42 (29.32)
 10 Natal, Douglas R    18 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:57.72    1:55.94          7  
                  26.92       56.12 (29.20)     1:26.10 (29.98)     1:55.94 (29.84)
 11 Klotz, Daniel J     17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:57.96    1:57.39          6  
                  27.47       56.84 (29.37)     1:27.22 (30.38)     1:57.39 (30.17)
 12 Paulk, David R      19 Jewish Community-AM  1:57.99    1:57.44          5  
                  27.37       57.52 (30.15)     1:27.75 (30.23)     1:57.44 (29.69)
 13 Lennon, Michael J   18 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:57.72    1:57.66          4  
                  27.73       57.67 (29.94)     1:28.11 (30.44)     1:57.66 (29.55)
 14 Gronbeck, Christia  19 Charter Oak-CT       1:58.11    1:57.73          3  
                  27.71       57.92 (30.21)     1:28.30 (30.38)     1:57.73 (29.43)
 15 Murphy, James F     14 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:58.01    1:57.81          2  
                  27.82       57.21 (29.39)     1:28.10 (30.89)     1:57.81 (29.71)
 16 Putnam, Charles M   19 CUBU Swim-PV         1:57.80    1:58.42          1  
                  27.57       58.11 (30.54)     1:28.10 (29.99)     1:58.42 (30.32)
C - Final
 17 Eiden, Joseph P     16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:58.30    1:57.20        
                  27.53       57.32 (29.79)     1:28.13 (30.81)     1:57.20 (29.07)
 18 Lebed, Alex         16 Germantown Acade-MA  1:58.36    1:57.37        
                  28.34       58.04 (29.70)     1:28.59 (30.55)     1:57.37 (28.78)
 19 Rushing, Neal T     21 Western Kentucky-KY  1:58.68    1:57.51        
                  27.23       57.24 (30.01)     1:27.47 (30.23)     1:57.51 (30.04)
 20 Dillinger, Thomas   15 Greenwich YWCA D-CT  1:58.25    1:58.05        
                  26.82       56.97 (30.15)     1:27.81 (30.84)     1:58.05 (30.24)
 21 Long, Jack          17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:58.16    1:58.07        
                  27.53       57.34 (29.81)     1:27.88 (30.54)     1:58.07 (30.19)
 22 Ransford, Patrick   15 PACK Swim Team o-NI  1:58.54    1:58.31        
                  28.54       58.57 (30.03)     1:28.81 (30.24)     1:58.31 (29.50)
 23 Ahlberg, Andrew W   21 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:58.33    1:58.64        
                  27.98       58.48 (30.50)     1:28.50 (30.02)     1:58.64 (30.14)
 24 Blansfield, Jonath  15 Westport/Weston-CT   1:58.47    1:58.70        
                  28.16       58.39 (30.23)     1:28.64 (30.25)     1:58.70 (30.06)
D - Final
 25 Lockman, Matthew R  17 Virginia Gators-VA   1:58.88    1:57.88        
                  27.76       58.57 (30.81)     1:28.11 (29.54)     1:57.88 (29.77)
 26 Murad, Bryce P      14 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:59.23    1:58.04        
                  28.11       58.02 (29.91)     1:27.99 (29.97)     1:58.04 (30.05)
 27 Damich, Drew L      15 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:58.94    1:58.45        
                  28.01       58.76 (30.75)     1:28.54 (29.78)     1:58.45 (29.91)
 28 Lawless, Ben W      16 Central Chesapea-PV  1:58.89    1:59.14        
                  28.40       58.77 (30.37)     1:29.92 (31.15)     1:59.14 (29.22)
 29 Southern, Benjamin  16 CUBU Swim-PV         1:58.87    1:59.15        
                  28.32       58.61 (30.29)     1:29.52 (30.91)     1:59.15 (29.63)
 30 Rutan, Samuel J     16 Allegheny North-AM   1:58.69    1:59.34        
                  28.27       58.58 (30.31)     1:29.59 (31.01)     1:59.34 (29.75)
 31 Colket, Matthew H   17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:58.76    2:00.41        
                  27.72       58.57 (30.85)     1:29.77 (31.20)     2:00.41 (30.64)
 32 Ahlberg, Joseph W   16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:59.15    2:01.66        
                  28.92       59.49 (30.57)     1:31.21 (31.72)     2:01.66 (30.45)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Belecanech, Matthew J     20 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:54.00    1:56.19 q      
                  27.09       56.28 (29.19)     1:25.98 (29.70)     1:56.19 (30.21)
  2 Baird, Graham M           15 CUBU Swim-PV         1:59.52    1:56.26 q      
                  27.45       57.36 (29.91)     1:26.91 (29.55)     1:56.26 (29.35)
  3 Grimmett-Norris, Christo  17 CUBU Swim-PV         1:56.73    1:56.37 q      
                  27.94       57.98 (30.04)     1:27.17 (29.19)     1:56.37 (29.20)
  4 Camozzo, Daniel L         19 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:54.00    1:56.77 q      
                  28.07       58.55 (30.48)     1:27.72 (29.17)     1:56.77 (29.05)
  5 Stange, Will F            16 Princeton Piranh-NJ  2:00.25    1:57.05 q      
                  27.57       57.52 (29.95)     1:27.54 (30.02)     1:57.05 (29.51)
  6 Rude, Evin G              16 CUBU Swim-PV         2:00.38    1:57.24 q      
                  27.51       57.39 (29.88)     1:27.17 (29.78)     1:57.24 (30.07)
  7 Stone, Zach T             21 Towson Universit-MD  1:59.84    1:57.29 q      
                  27.58       57.01 (29.43)     1:27.05 (30.04)     1:57.29 (30.24)
  8 Martin, James A           20 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:53.63    1:57.41 q      
                  27.24       57.11 (29.87)     1:27.64 (30.53)     1:57.41 (29.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bureau, Lucas A           18 Greater Latrobe-AM   1:58.40    1:57.50 q      
                  28.19       57.42 (29.23)     1:28.43 (31.01)     1:57.50 (29.07)
 10 Lennon, Michael J         18 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:55.68    1:57.72 q      
                  27.81       57.95 (30.14)     1:28.37 (30.42)     1:57.72 (29.35)
 10 Natal, Douglas R          18 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:56.51    1:57.72 q      
                  27.43       57.14 (29.71)     1:27.75 (30.61)     1:57.72 (29.97)
 12 Putnam, Charles M         19 CUBU Swim-PV         1:57.33    1:57.80 q      
                  27.54       57.57 (30.03)     1:27.96 (30.39)     1:57.80 (29.84)
 13 Klotz, Daniel J           17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:40.79Y   1:57.96 q      
                  27.95       58.29 (30.34)     1:29.06 (30.77)     1:57.96 (28.90)
 14 Paulk, David R            19 Jewish Community-AM  1:54.29    1:57.99 q      
                  27.34       57.75 (30.41)     1:28.23 (30.48)     1:57.99 (29.76)
 15 Murphy, James F           14 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:57.60    1:58.01 q      
                  27.54       58.13 (30.59)     1:28.39 (30.26)     1:58.01 (29.62)
 16 Gronbeck, Christian J     19 Charter Oak-CT       1:58.97    1:58.11 q      
                  28.03       58.01 (29.98)     1:28.15 (30.14)     1:58.11 (29.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Long, Jack                17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:58.74    1:58.16 q      
                  27.46       57.49 (30.03)     1:27.56 (30.07)     1:58.16 (30.60)
 18 Dillinger, Thomas J       15 Greenwich YWCA D-CT  2:00.32    1:58.25 q      
                  26.93       56.85 (29.92)     1:28.21 (31.36)     1:58.25 (30.04)
 19 Eiden, Joseph P           16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:57.83    1:58.30 q      
                  27.54       57.31 (29.77)     1:28.77 (31.46)     1:58.30 (29.53)
 20 Ahlberg, Andrew W         21 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:00.25    1:58.33 q      
                  28.28       58.13 (29.85)     1:28.52 (30.39)     1:58.33 (29.81)
 21 Lebed, Alex               16 Germantown Acade-MA  2:00.50    1:58.36 q      
                  28.34       58.60 (30.26)     1:28.34 (29.74)     1:58.36 (30.02)
 22 Blansfield, Jonathan R    15 Westport/Weston-CT   2:00.78    1:58.47 q      
                  28.29       58.46 (30.17)     1:28.54 (30.08)     1:58.47 (29.93)
 23 Ransford, Patrick J       15 PACK Swim Team o-NI  2:00.97    1:58.54 q      
                  27.81       57.75 (29.94)     1:27.72 (29.97)     1:58.54 (30.82)
 24 Rushing, Neal T           21 Western Kentucky-KY  1:59.63    1:58.68 q      
                  28.46       58.19 (29.73)     1:29.23 (31.04)     1:58.68 (29.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Rutan, Samuel J           16 Allegheny North-AM   1:59.93    1:58.69 q      
                  28.04       58.17 (30.13)     1:28.76 (30.59)     1:58.69 (29.93)
 26 Colket, Matthew H         17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:58.81    1:58.76 q      
                  27.86       57.58 (29.72)     1:28.25 (30.67)     1:58.76 (30.51)
 27 Chrzanowski, Adam J       19 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM  1:59.34    1:58.86 q      
                  27.86       57.87 (30.01)     1:28.61 (30.74)     1:58.86 (30.25)
 28 Southern, Benjamin N      16 CUBU Swim-PV         1:58.96    1:58.87 q      
                  27.83       58.42 (30.59)     1:28.66 (30.24)     1:58.87 (30.21)
 29 Lockman, Matthew R        17 Virginia Gators-VA   1:58.21    1:58.88 q      
                  28.21       58.05 (29.84)     1:28.51 (30.46)     1:58.88 (30.37)
 30 Lawless, Ben W            16 Central Chesapea-PV  1:43.42Y   1:58.89 q      
                  28.03       57.74 (29.71)     1:28.67 (30.93)     1:58.89 (30.22)
 31 Damich, Drew L            15 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:58.57    1:58.94 q      
                  28.04       57.83 (29.79)     1:28.60 (30.77)     1:58.94 (30.34)
 32 Carey, Evan D             20 Retriever Aquati-MD  1:58.98    1:58.99 q      
                  28.37       59.94 (31.57)     1:29.93 (29.99)     1:58.99 (29.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Ahlberg, Joseph W         16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:00.22    1:59.15        
                  28.02       58.13 (30.11)     1:28.72 (30.59)     1:59.15 (30.43)
 34 Murad, Bryce P            14 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:00.56    1:59.23        
                  28.01       58.48 (30.47)     1:29.16 (30.68)     1:59.23 (30.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Plaschka, Justin T        15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:59.08    1:59.25        
                  27.81       58.10 (30.29)     1:28.52 (30.42)     1:59.25 (30.73)
 36 Mortimer, Austin M        16 Franklin Area Sw-AM  2:00.45    1:59.46        
                  27.90       57.96 (30.06)     1:28.78 (30.82)     1:59.46 (30.68)
 37 Loughlin, Conall C        17 Germantown Acade-MA  1:58.67    1:59.49        
                  28.66       59.07 (30.41)     1:30.24 (31.17)     1:59.49 (29.25)
 38 Smith, Grayson P          18 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:00.80    1:59.53        
                  28.73       58.75 (30.02)     1:29.33 (30.58)     1:59.53 (30.20)
 39 Seiferth, Jonathan W      18 Jewish Community-AM  1:56.11    1:59.61        
                  27.16       57.23 (30.07)     1:28.54 (31.31)     1:59.61 (31.07)
 40 Killian, Patrick M        20 Omni-CT              1:58.57    1:59.73        
                  28.07       58.49 (30.42)     1:29.56 (31.07)     1:59.73 (30.17)
 41 Hooper, Nicholas R        17 Albany Starfish-AD   1:59.56    1:59.77        
                  27.98       58.46 (30.48)     1:28.82 (30.36)     1:59.77 (30.95)
 42 Woodman, Joseph A         19 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:59.46    1:59.79        
                  27.48       58.18 (30.70)     1:29.44 (31.26)     1:59.79 (30.35)
 43 Cudahy, Conor J           17 CUBU Swim-PV         1:44.04Y   1:59.80        
                  28.14       58.57 (30.43)     1:29.58 (31.01)     1:59.80 (30.22)
 44 Schaetzle, Griffin G      15 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM  1:44.85Y   1:59.81        
                  28.20       57.96 (29.76)     1:29.38 (31.42)     1:59.81 (30.43)
 45 Hu, Philip Y              17 CUBU Swim-PV         2:01.17    1:59.85        
                  28.28       59.74 (31.46)     1:29.47 (29.73)     1:59.85 (30.38)
 46 Kolovich, Evan S          17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:01.09    2:00.02        
                  28.52       58.76 (30.24)     1:29.82 (31.06)     2:00.02 (30.20)
 47 Holder, Evan E            17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:59.17    2:00.14        
                  27.50       57.82 (30.32)     1:28.69 (30.87)     2:00.14 (31.45)
 48 Caputo, Michael R         21 Eastern Express-NJ   1:44.14Y   2:00.28        
                  28.47       58.80 (30.33)     1:29.28 (30.48)     2:00.28 (31.00)
 49 Taskindoust, Mehrad       18 New York Sharks-MR   2:01.13    2:00.29        
                  28.41       59.39 (30.98)     1:30.44 (31.05)     2:00.29 (29.85)
 50 Colket, Thomas B          17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:59.43    2:00.30        
                  27.98       58.44 (30.46)     1:29.25 (30.81)     2:00.30 (31.05)
 51 Wagner, Ryan T            15 New York Sharks-MR   2:00.10    2:00.33        
                  27.50       57.92 (30.42)     1:29.46 (31.54)     2:00.33 (30.87)
 52 Romanov, Gregory W        19 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:01.46    2:00.34        
                  28.23       59.03 (30.80)     1:29.95 (30.92)     2:00.34 (30.39)
 53 Patrum, William D         18 Star Swimming-NI     1:58.56    2:00.39        
                  27.78       58.25 (30.47)     1:28.84 (30.59)     2:00.39 (31.55)
 54 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:00.74    2:00.40        
                  27.66       58.05 (30.39)     1:29.11 (31.06)     2:00.40 (31.29)
 55 Rich, Andrew A            18 Una SSC-MA           1:59.34    2:00.41        
                  27.13       56.55 (29.42)     1:28.67 (32.12)     2:00.41 (31.74)
 56 Bray, Spencer E           18 Star Swimming-NI     1:43.27Y   2:00.43        
                  27.79       57.54 (29.75)     1:28.88 (31.34)     2:00.43 (31.55)
 56 Collins, Wyatt C          22 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:58.48S   2:00.43        
                  28.50       58.49 (29.99)     1:30.13 (31.64)     2:00.43 (30.30)
 58 Welch, Brady A            16 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:57.20    2:00.59        
                  27.76       57.47 (29.71)     1:29.31 (31.84)     2:00.59 (31.28)
 59 Nielsen, Matthew Q        18 CUBU Swim-PV         1:59.83    2:00.60        
                  28.19       58.30 (30.11)     1:29.33 (31.03)     2:00.60 (31.27)
 60 Telford, Dylan C          18 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:58.54    2:00.61        
                  27.57       57.82 (30.25)     1:28.81 (30.99)     2:00.61 (31.80)
 61 Topping, Stephen A        19 Virginia Gators-VA   2:02.13    2:00.69        
                  27.75       58.35 (30.60)     1:29.63 (31.28)     2:00.69 (31.06)
 62 Wargo, Nicholas G         16 ZEUS Swim Team-CT    1:42.95Y   2:00.71        
                  27.76       58.88 (31.12)     1:29.73 (30.85)     2:00.71 (30.98)
 63 Fisher, Colin A           17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:01.07    2:00.75        
                  28.19       58.52 (30.33)     1:29.55 (31.03)     2:00.75 (31.20)
 64 Erickson, David M         21 Star Swimming-NI     1:43.61Y   2:00.82        
                  28.04       58.68 (30.64)     1:30.13 (31.45)     2:00.82 (30.69)
 65 Mayer, Adam M             21 Western Kentucky-KY  1:43.53Y   2:00.89        
                  28.14       57.71 (29.57)     1:28.54 (30.83)     2:00.89 (32.35)
 66 Saenger, Ryan C           18 Clarence Swim Cl-NI  1:59.94    2:00.93        
                  27.42       57.46 (30.04)     1:28.85 (31.39)     2:00.93 (32.08)
 67 Kalibat, Peter M          16 Eastern Express-NJ   1:59.74    2:00.99        
                  28.60       59.30 (30.70)     1:30.34 (31.04)     2:00.99 (30.65)
 68 McHugh, Chase T           16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:01.04    2:01.03        
                  28.44       59.13 (30.69)     1:30.07 (30.94)     2:01.03 (30.96)
 69 Hallock, Michael E        21 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:39.52Y   2:01.18        
                  28.09       59.13 (31.04)     1:30.55 (31.42)     2:01.18 (30.63)
 70 Dudzinski, Ryan D         16 Upper St Clair S-AM  2:00.02    2:01.26        
                  27.05       57.93 (30.88)     1:29.21 (31.28)     2:01.26 (32.05)
 71 Duszynski, Andrew M       18 Star Swimming-NI     1:43.22Y   2:01.32        
                  28.58       59.11 (30.53)     1:30.53 (31.42)     2:01.32 (30.79)
 72 Revis, Mason T            15 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  2:00.19    2:01.40        
                  28.32       58.92 (30.60)     1:30.34 (31.42)     2:01.40 (31.06)
 73 Lantin, Matthew D         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:59.19    2:01.46        
                  28.24       57.98 (29.74)     1:29.98 (32.00)     2:01.46 (31.48)
 73 Morris, Jack J            18 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:42.31Y   2:01.46        
                  27.81       58.11 (30.30)     1:29.40 (31.29)     2:01.46 (32.06)
 75 Paules, Evan M            18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:00.97    2:01.57        
                  28.37       59.05 (30.68)     1:30.54 (31.49)     2:01.57 (31.03)
 76 Cino, Greg M              17 Princeton Tiger-NJ   2:01.21    2:01.63        
                  28.10       59.27 (31.17)     1:30.73 (31.46)     2:01.63 (30.90)
 77 Shields, Brandon T        17 New York Sharks-MR   2:00.95    2:01.66        
                  28.14       59.22 (31.08)     1:30.32 (31.10)     2:01.66 (31.34)
 78 McGraw, Richard C         21 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:00.67    2:01.69        
                  27.81       58.54 (30.73)     1:29.92 (31.38)     2:01.69 (31.77)
 79 Bunch, Louis T            21 Western Kentucky-KY  1:42.30Y   2:01.70        
                  28.68       59.10 (30.42)     1:29.83 (30.73)     2:01.70 (31.87)
 80 Myers, Christopher M      17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:00.42    2:01.71        
                  28.99       58.82 (29.83)     1:30.66 (31.84)     2:01.71 (31.05)
 81 Freeman, John C           16 CUBU Swim-PV         2:02.23    2:01.79        
                  28.83       58.80 (29.97)     1:30.71 (31.91)     2:01.79 (31.08)
 82 Wang, Fanzhou             17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:59.55    2:01.81        
                  28.06       58.01 (29.95)     1:30.09 (32.08)     2:01.81 (31.72)
 82 Brocato, Gregory V        14 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:01.21    2:01.81        
                  28.06       59.11 (31.05)     1:30.69 (31.58)     2:01.81 (31.12)
 84 Lorson, Elliott W         20 Western Kentucky-KY  2:00.04    2:01.83        
                  28.39       58.74 (30.35)     1:30.78 (32.04)     2:01.83 (31.05)
 85 Szakelyhidi, Alex J       17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  1:43.86Y   2:01.92        
                  28.23       59.40 (31.17)     1:30.95 (31.55)     2:01.92 (30.97)
 86 Richards, Ryan A          17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:01.99    2:01.93        
                  28.14       59.16 (31.02)     1:30.79 (31.63)     2:01.93 (31.14)
 87 Worrick, Joseph C         17 CUBU Swim-PV         1:59.39    2:01.99        
                  28.17       58.54 (30.37)     1:29.61 (31.07)     2:01.99 (32.38)
 87 Champagne, Patrick H      16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:01.69    2:01.99        
                  29.02       59.42 (30.40)     1:31.27 (31.85)     2:01.99 (30.72)
 89 Smagula, Nick W           17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:01.59    2:02.37        
                  28.89       59.62 (30.73)     1:31.07 (31.45)     2:02.37 (31.30)
 90 Goldstein, Brandon T      15 CUBU Swim-PV         2:01.26    2:02.62        
                  29.10     1:00.37 (31.27)     1:31.66 (31.29)     2:02.62 (30.96)
 91 Schwippert, Matthew T     21 Star Swimming-NI     1:59.49    2:02.68        
                  27.35       57.74 (30.39)     1:29.99 (32.25)     2:02.68 (32.69)
 92 Buerger, Zachary T        16 Allegheny North-AM   1:58.56    2:02.79        
                  28.68     1:00.00 (31.32)     1:31.17 (31.17)     2:02.79 (31.62)
 93 Steele, Thomas A          20 Unattached-NI        1:42.06Y   2:02.97        
                  27.52       58.22 (30.70)     1:30.23 (32.01)     2:02.97 (32.74)
 94 Laracuente, Xavier E      15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:45.04Y   2:03.04        
                  29.21     1:00.96 (31.75)     1:33.04 (32.08)     2:03.04 (30.00)
 95 Zawatski, Edward J        15 CYC Rally Aquati-MA  1:43.49Y   2:03.05        
                  28.25     1:00.86 (32.61)     1:32.25 (31.39)     2:03.05 (30.80)
 96 Kim, John J               17 CUBU Swim-PV         1:45.52Y   2:03.38        
                  28.92     1:00.87 (31.95)     1:33.02 (32.15)     2:03.38 (30.36)
 97 Strauss, Christopher S    17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:45.33Y   2:03.46        
                  29.78     1:01.24 (31.46)     1:32.76 (31.52)     2:03.46 (30.70)
 97 Needham, Daniel           16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:01.87    2:03.46        
                  28.72     1:00.40 (31.68)     1:31.97 (31.57)     2:03.46 (31.49)
 99 Zheng, Evan T             18 Fairport Area Sw-NI  1:43.36Y   2:03.55        
                  28.53     1:00.07 (31.54)     1:32.24 (32.17)     2:03.55 (31.31)
100 Luttrell, Zachary W       16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:00.75    2:03.64        
                  27.56       58.99 (31.43)     1:31.54 (32.55)     2:03.64 (32.10)
101 Eheander, Kyle J          17 Aquabears-CT         1:46.03Y   2:03.95        
                  29.37     1:00.82 (31.45)     1:33.25 (32.43)     2:03.95 (30.70)
102 Rothschild, Brian J       18 CUBU Swim-PV         2:00.84    2:03.97        
                  28.13       59.75 (31.62)     1:31.81 (32.06)     2:03.97 (32.16)
102 Drohan, Matthew J         17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:44.76Y   2:03.97        
                  28.69       59.81 (31.12)     1:31.60 (31.79)     2:03.97 (32.37)
104 Neuendorf, Lance          17 New York Sharks-MR   1:43.85Y   2:03.99        
                  28.33       58.30 (29.97)     1:31.11 (32.81)     2:03.99 (32.88)
105 Kline, Matthew B          16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:01.39    2:04.01        
                  28.74     1:00.00 (31.26)     1:32.68 (32.68)     2:04.01 (31.33)
106 Hellwig, Logan A          16 Connecticut Aqua-CT  2:01.60    2:04.14        
                  28.56       59.60 (31.04)     1:32.47 (32.87)     2:04.14 (31.67)
107 Koziol, Greg J            17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  2:01.51    2:04.84        
                  29.27       59.64 (30.37)     1:32.31 (32.67)     2:04.84 (32.53)
108 Garman, Paul D            21 Unattached-NI        2:00.81    2:05.26        
                  29.10     1:00.55 (31.45)     1:32.29 (31.74)     2:05.26 (32.97)
109 Carroll, John W           18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:01.61    2:05.35        
                  28.83     1:01.06 (32.23)     1:33.26 (32.20)     2:05.35 (32.09)
110 Collingwood, Matthew D    19 Unattached-MD        1:43.27Y   2:05.85        
                  28.47     1:00.25 (31.78)     1:32.77 (32.52)     2:05.85 (33.08)
 -- Anderson, Hugh A          24 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:57.74        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Fiala, Brandon C          17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:42.70Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Jones, Thomas M           16 Mason Makos Swim-PV  1:59.97        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:01.09  NAT 2012 Winter National
              4:06.29  JNAT 2012 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Grimmett-Norris, C  17 CUBU Swim-PV         4:06.32    4:03.53 JNAT    20  
                  28.17       59.39 (31.22)     1:30.77 (31.38)     2:02.26 (31.49)
        2:32.48 (30.22)     3:02.85 (30.37)     3:33.07 (30.22)     4:03.53 (30.46)
  2 Stone, Zach T       21 Towson Universit-MD  4:07.50    4:04.59 JNAT    17  
                  27.78       58.14 (30.36)     1:28.31 (30.17)     1:59.47 (31.16)
        2:30.21 (30.74)     3:01.43 (31.22)     3:33.11 (31.68)     4:04.59 (31.48)
  3 Lennon, Michael J   18 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:06.46    4:06.00 JNAT    16  
                  28.59       59.43 (30.84)     1:31.02 (31.59)     2:02.80 (31.78)
        2:34.27 (31.47)     3:05.74 (31.47)     3:37.66 (31.92)     4:06.00 (28.34)
  4 Ransford, Patrick   15 PACK Swim Team o-NI  4:07.89    4:06.61         15  
                  28.56       59.02 (30.46)     1:30.51 (31.49)     2:02.25 (31.74)
        2:33.72 (31.47)     3:04.93 (31.21)     3:36.45 (31.52)     4:06.61 (30.16)
  5 Blansfield, Jonath  15 Westport/Weston-CT   4:09.95    4:09.52         14  
                  28.91     1:00.27 (31.36)     1:31.84 (31.57)     2:03.70 (31.86)
        2:35.27 (31.57)     3:07.17 (31.90)     3:38.73 (31.56)     4:09.52 (30.79)
  6 Belecanech, Matthe  20 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:06.33    4:09.92         13  
                  27.92       58.98 (31.06)     1:29.87 (30.89)     2:01.70 (31.83)
        2:33.14 (31.44)     3:05.48 (32.34)     3:38.13 (32.65)     4:09.92 (31.79)
  7 Mortimer, Austin M  16 Franklin Area Sw-AM  4:09.49    4:10.50         12  
                  28.96       59.49 (30.53)     1:31.55 (32.06)     2:03.11 (31.56)
        2:35.36 (32.25)     3:06.89 (31.53)     3:39.55 (32.66)     4:10.50 (30.95)
  8 Southern, Benjamin  16 CUBU Swim-PV         4:09.37    4:13.18         11  
                  28.83     1:00.39 (31.56)     1:32.54 (32.15)     2:05.00 (32.46)
        2:36.42 (31.42)     3:08.40 (31.98)     3:41.47 (33.07)     4:13.18 (31.71)
B - Final
  9 Eiden, Joseph P     16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:10.35    4:07.02          9  
                  27.68       58.78 (31.10)     1:30.03 (31.25)     2:01.97 (31.94)
        2:33.58 (31.61)     3:05.52 (31.94)     3:37.20 (31.68)     4:07.02 (29.82)
 10 Camozzo, Daniel L   19 Machine Aquatics-PV  4:10.21    4:07.03          7  
                  27.83       59.21 (31.38)     1:30.43 (31.22)     2:02.16 (31.73)
        2:33.34 (31.18)     3:05.53 (32.19)     3:37.16 (31.63)     4:07.03 (29.87)
 11 Kalibat, Peter M    16 Eastern Express-NJ   4:10.31    4:07.05          6  
                  28.95       59.51 (30.56)     1:31.82 (32.31)     2:03.06 (31.24)
        2:35.22 (32.16)     3:06.32 (31.10)     3:37.37 (31.05)     4:07.05 (29.68)
 12 Ahlberg, Andrew W   21 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:10.51    4:09.01          5  
                  28.52       59.93 (31.41)     1:31.86 (31.93)     2:04.29 (32.43)
        2:35.49 (31.20)     3:07.21 (31.72)     3:38.44 (31.23)     4:09.01 (30.57)
 13 Loughlin, Conall C  17 Germantown Acade-MA  4:10.20    4:09.35          4  
                  28.23       59.05 (30.82)     1:30.36 (31.31)     2:02.28 (31.92)
        2:34.32 (32.04)     3:06.45 (32.13)     3:38.25 (31.80)     4:09.35 (31.10)
 14 Damich, Drew L      15 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  4:10.40    4:11.20          3  
                  28.66       59.24 (30.58)     1:31.51 (32.27)     2:03.38 (31.87)
        2:35.63 (32.25)     3:07.67 (32.04)     3:40.25 (32.58)     4:11.20 (30.95)
 15 Cudahy, Conor J     17 CUBU Swim-PV         4:10.64    4:11.74          2  
                  28.72       59.34 (30.62)     1:31.93 (32.59)     2:03.85 (31.92)
        2:36.66 (32.81)     3:08.41 (31.75)     3:41.27 (32.86)     4:11.74 (30.47)
 16 Holder, Evan E      17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  4:10.79    4:15.45          1  
                  27.61       58.68 (31.07)     1:30.37 (31.69)     2:02.84 (32.47)
        2:35.32 (32.48)     3:08.68 (33.36)     3:42.25 (33.57)     4:15.45 (33.20)
C - Final
 17 Rushing, Neal T     21 Western Kentucky-KY  4:11.08    4:10.18        
                  28.30       59.40 (31.10)     1:31.16 (31.76)     2:03.54 (32.38)
        2:35.58 (32.04)     3:08.01 (32.43)     3:39.83 (31.82)     4:10.18 (30.35)
 18 Ahlberg, Joseph W   16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:11.21    4:10.44        
                  28.95       59.54 (30.59)     1:31.69 (32.15)     2:03.09 (31.40)
        2:35.55 (32.46)     3:06.93 (31.38)     3:39.50 (32.57)     4:10.44 (30.94)
 19 Caputo, Michael R   21 Eastern Express-NJ   4:10.84    4:10.73        
                  28.65       59.82 (31.17)     1:31.58 (31.76)     2:03.57 (31.99)
        2:35.45 (31.88)     3:07.92 (32.47)     3:39.40 (31.48)     4:10.73 (31.33)
 20 Kolovich, Evan S    17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  4:10.92    4:11.50        
                  29.35     1:01.06 (31.71)     1:32.59 (31.53)     2:04.86 (32.27)
        2:36.24 (31.38)     3:08.59 (32.35)     3:40.31 (31.72)     4:11.50 (31.19)
 21 Stange, Will F      16 Princeton Piranh-NJ  4:10.96    4:11.56        
                  28.21       59.53 (31.32)     1:31.17 (31.64)     2:03.63 (32.46)
        2:35.73 (32.10)     3:08.52 (32.79)     3:40.40 (31.88)     4:11.56 (31.16)
 22 Welch, Brady A      16 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:10.92    4:11.79        
                  28.38       59.06 (30.68)     1:31.79 (32.73)     2:03.67 (31.88)
        2:36.14 (32.47)     3:08.28 (32.14)     3:40.96 (32.68)     4:11.79 (30.83)
 23 Topping, Stephen A  19 Virginia Gators-VA   4:11.49    4:12.02        
                  28.03       59.15 (31.12)     1:30.70 (31.55)     2:03.31 (32.61)
        2:35.74 (32.43)     3:08.59 (32.85)     3:40.76 (32.17)     4:12.02 (31.26)
 24 Lawless, Ben W      16 Central Chesapea-PV  4:11.01    4:12.48        
                  28.60       59.24 (30.64)     1:31.95 (32.71)     2:04.09 (32.14)
        2:37.17 (33.08)     3:09.00 (31.83)     3:41.93 (32.93)     4:12.48 (30.55)
D - Final
 25 Rutan, Samuel J     16 Allegheny North-AM   4:12.73    4:10.76        
                  29.60     1:01.19 (31.59)     1:32.98 (31.79)     2:05.02 (32.04)
        2:36.94 (31.92)     3:08.84 (31.90)     3:40.90 (32.06)     4:10.76 (29.86)
 26 Swanepoel, Dylan T  17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:12.44    4:11.55        
                  29.10     1:01.20 (32.10)     1:32.99 (31.79)     2:05.32 (32.33)
        2:37.22 (31.90)     3:09.43 (32.21)     3:41.13 (31.70)     4:11.55 (30.42)
 27 Rude, Evin G        16 CUBU Swim-PV         4:11.88    4:11.57        
                  28.88       59.86 (30.98)     1:31.92 (32.06)     2:04.49 (32.57)
        2:37.06 (32.57)     3:09.45 (32.39)     3:41.39 (31.94)     4:11.57 (30.18)
 28 Ciocco, Samuel D    18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  4:13.07    4:12.48        
                  29.21     1:01.64 (32.43)     1:33.62 (31.98)     2:06.40 (32.78)
        2:37.78 (31.38)     3:10.33 (32.55)     3:41.74 (31.41)     4:12.48 (30.74)
 29 Smith, Grayson P    18 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  4:12.77    4:12.78        
                  28.94     1:01.06 (32.12)     1:32.91 (31.85)     2:05.64 (32.73)
        2:37.48 (31.84)     3:10.11 (32.63)     3:41.93 (31.82)     4:12.78 (30.85)
 30 Riepe, Nicholas P   17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:13.17    4:13.20        
                  29.74     1:01.72 (31.98)     1:34.14 (32.42)     2:06.87 (32.73)
        2:38.87 (32.00)     3:11.36 (32.49)     3:43.59 (32.23)     4:13.20 (29.61)
 31 Bray, Spencer E     18 Star Swimming-NI     4:13.08    4:17.15        
                  30.17     1:01.46 (31.29)     1:34.83 (33.37)     2:06.81 (31.98)
        2:39.89 (33.08)     3:11.91 (32.02)     3:45.00 (33.09)     4:17.15 (32.15)
 32 Patrum, William D   18 Star Swimming-NI     4:12.82    4:20.01        
                  30.32     1:01.90 (31.58)     1:35.01 (33.11)     2:07.95 (32.94)
        2:41.68 (33.73)     3:15.05 (33.37)     3:48.82 (33.77)     4:20.01 (31.19)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:01.09  NAT 2012 Winter National
              4:06.29  JNAT 2012 Winter JR Nat
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grimmett-Norris, Christo  17 CUBU Swim-PV         4:07.60    4:06.32 q      
                  28.72     1:00.09 (31.37)     1:32.43 (32.34)     2:03.73 (31.30)
        2:35.00 (31.27)     3:06.10 (31.10)     3:37.15 (31.05)     4:06.32 (29.17)
  2 Belecanech, Matthew J     20 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:04.29    4:06.33 q      
                  28.22       58.98 (30.76)     1:30.53 (31.55)     2:01.96 (31.43)
        2:33.39 (31.43)     3:04.92 (31.53)     3:36.49 (31.57)     4:06.33 (29.84)
  3 Lennon, Michael J         18 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:02.84    4:06.46 q      
                  29.02     1:00.41 (31.39)     1:32.44 (32.03)     2:04.22 (31.78)
        2:35.60 (31.38)     3:06.90 (31.30)     3:37.79 (30.89)     4:06.46 (28.67)
  4 Stone, Zach T             21 Towson Universit-MD  4:12.51    4:07.50 q      
                  28.48       59.01 (30.53)     1:29.77 (30.76)     2:01.43 (31.66)
        2:32.92 (31.49)     3:04.44 (31.52)     3:36.16 (31.72)     4:07.50 (31.34)
  5 Ransford, Patrick J       15 PACK Swim Team o-NI  4:11.68    4:07.89 q      
                  28.52       59.44 (30.92)     1:30.69 (31.25)     2:02.53 (31.84)
        2:34.19 (31.66)     3:05.31 (31.12)     3:36.75 (31.44)     4:07.89 (31.14)
  6 Southern, Benjamin N      16 CUBU Swim-PV         4:10.25    4:09.37 q      
                  29.34     1:00.37 (31.03)     1:32.83 (32.46)     2:04.85 (32.02)
        2:36.47 (31.62)     3:07.40 (30.93)     3:39.01 (31.61)     4:09.37 (30.36)
  7 Mortimer, Austin M        16 Franklin Area Sw-AM  4:42.07Y   4:09.49 q      
                  29.00       59.89 (30.89)     1:32.42 (32.53)     2:04.05 (31.63)
        2:36.60 (32.55)     3:07.80 (31.20)     3:39.37 (31.57)     4:09.49 (30.12)
  8 Blansfield, Jonathan R    15 Westport/Weston-CT   4:14.33    4:09.95 q      
                  29.30     1:00.76 (31.46)     1:32.45 (31.69)     2:04.21 (31.76)
        2:35.55 (31.34)     3:07.51 (31.96)     3:38.94 (31.43)     4:09.95 (31.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Loughlin, Conall C        17 Germantown Acade-MA  4:06.80    4:10.20 q      
                  27.99       59.05 (31.06)     1:30.66 (31.61)     2:02.90 (32.24)
        2:34.98 (32.08)     3:07.31 (32.33)     3:39.67 (32.36)     4:10.20 (30.53)
 10 Camozzo, Daniel L         19 Machine Aquatics-PV  4:05.30    4:10.21 q      
                  28.44       59.92 (31.48)     1:32.09 (32.17)     2:04.27 (32.18)
        2:36.22 (31.95)     3:08.32 (32.10)     3:39.89 (31.57)     4:10.21 (30.32)
 11 Kalibat, Peter M          16 Eastern Express-NJ   4:09.19    4:10.31 q      
                  28.97     1:01.09 (32.12)     1:32.97 (31.88)     2:05.52 (32.55)
        2:37.31 (31.79)     3:09.34 (32.03)     3:40.02 (30.68)     4:10.31 (30.29)
 12 Eiden, Joseph P           16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:07.51    4:10.35 q      
                  28.37     1:00.06 (31.69)     1:32.13 (32.07)     2:04.43 (32.30)
        2:36.26 (31.83)     3:08.73 (32.47)     3:40.26 (31.53)     4:10.35 (30.09)
 13 Damich, Drew L            15 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  4:14.81    4:10.40 q      
                  28.80     1:00.47 (31.67)     1:32.48 (32.01)     2:04.93 (32.45)
        2:36.08 (31.15)     3:07.83 (31.75)     3:39.73 (31.90)     4:10.40 (30.67)
 14 Ahlberg, Andrew W         21 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:13.62    4:10.51 q      
                  29.05     1:00.01 (30.96)     1:32.04 (32.03)     2:03.46 (31.42)
        2:35.70 (32.24)     3:07.43 (31.73)     3:39.77 (32.34)     4:10.51 (30.74)
 15 Cudahy, Conor J           17 CUBU Swim-PV         4:10.33S   4:10.64 q      
                  28.56       59.51 (30.95)     1:31.21 (31.70)     2:03.29 (32.08)
        2:35.25 (31.96)     3:07.33 (32.08)     3:39.35 (32.02)     4:10.64 (31.29)
 16 Holder, Evan E            17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  4:09.49    4:10.79 q      
                  28.08       59.35 (31.27)     1:31.01 (31.66)     2:03.46 (32.45)
        2:35.34 (31.88)     3:08.07 (32.73)     3:39.73 (31.66)     4:10.79 (31.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Caputo, Michael R         21 Eastern Express-NJ   4:13.91    4:10.84 q      
                  28.45       59.70 (31.25)     1:31.39 (31.69)     2:03.72 (32.33)
        2:35.46 (31.74)     3:07.83 (32.37)     3:39.52 (31.69)     4:10.84 (31.32)
 18 Welch, Brady A            16 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:10.85    4:10.92 q      
                  29.00     1:00.23 (31.23)     1:32.71 (32.48)     2:04.83 (32.12)
        2:37.46 (32.63)     3:09.40 (31.94)     3:41.57 (32.17)     4:10.92 (29.35)
 18 Kolovich, Evan S          17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  4:13.38    4:10.92 q      
                  29.48     1:00.66 (31.18)     1:32.90 (32.24)     2:04.98 (32.08)
        2:36.84 (31.86)     3:08.95 (32.11)     3:40.68 (31.73)     4:10.92 (30.24)
 20 Stange, Will F            16 Princeton Piranh-NJ  4:11.73    4:10.96 q      
                  29.01     1:00.35 (31.34)     1:32.66 (32.31)     2:04.25 (31.59)
        2:36.36 (32.11)     3:08.03 (31.67)     3:40.17 (32.14)     4:10.96 (30.79)
 21 Lawless, Ben W            16 Central Chesapea-PV  4:40.42Y   4:11.01 q      
                  28.49       59.68 (31.19)     1:31.66 (31.98)     2:04.20 (32.54)
        2:36.30 (32.10)     3:08.79 (32.49)     3:40.31 (31.52)     4:11.01 (30.70)
 22 Rushing, Neal T           21 Western Kentucky-KY  4:12.89    4:11.08 q      
                  28.71     1:00.29 (31.58)     1:32.28 (31.99)     2:04.60 (32.32)
        2:36.90 (32.30)     3:09.15 (32.25)     3:40.61 (31.46)     4:11.08 (30.47)
 23 Ahlberg, Joseph W         16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:14.38    4:11.21 q      
                  28.82       59.54 (30.72)     1:32.14 (32.60)     2:03.74 (31.60)
        2:36.01 (32.27)     3:07.63 (31.62)     3:40.30 (32.67)     4:11.21 (30.91)
 24 Topping, Stephen A        19 Virginia Gators-VA   4:18.22    4:11.49 q      
                  28.69     1:00.20 (31.51)     1:31.66 (31.46)     2:03.94 (32.28)
        2:35.89 (31.95)     3:08.21 (32.32)     3:40.13 (31.92)     4:11.49 (31.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Gronbeck, Christian J     19 Charter Oak-CT       4:12.35    4:11.56 q      
                  28.94     1:00.27 (31.33)     1:32.79 (32.52)     2:04.73 (31.94)
        2:37.36 (32.63)     3:09.12 (31.76)     3:41.29 (32.17)     4:11.56 (30.27)
 26 Rude, Evin G              16 CUBU Swim-PV         4:12.89    4:11.88 q      
                  28.73     1:00.46 (31.73)     1:32.38 (31.92)     2:05.12 (32.74)
        2:37.14 (32.02)     3:09.46 (32.32)     3:41.13 (31.67)     4:11.88 (30.75)
 27 Romanov, Gregory W        19 Schenectady-Sara-AD  4:14.66    4:12.39 q      
                  29.64     1:01.39 (31.75)     1:33.82 (32.43)     2:05.76 (31.94)
        2:37.68 (31.92)     3:09.54 (31.86)     3:41.85 (32.31)     4:12.39 (30.54)
 28 Swanepoel, Dylan T        17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:14.77    4:12.44 q      
                  28.96     1:00.31 (31.35)     1:32.08 (31.77)     2:04.66 (32.58)
        2:35.97 (31.31)     3:08.81 (32.84)     3:40.90 (32.09)     4:12.44 (31.54)
 29 Rutan, Samuel J           16 Allegheny North-AM   4:15.19    4:12.73 q      
                  29.67     1:01.95 (32.28)     1:33.75 (31.80)     2:06.44 (32.69)
        2:37.87 (31.43)     3:10.26 (32.39)     3:42.05 (31.79)     4:12.73 (30.68)
 30 Smith, Grayson P          18 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  4:15.58    4:12.77 q      
                  29.46     1:01.49 (32.03)     1:33.59 (32.10)     2:06.09 (32.50)
        2:37.83 (31.74)     3:10.21 (32.38)     3:42.03 (31.82)     4:12.77 (30.74)
 31 Patrum, William D         18 Star Swimming-NI     4:08.81    4:12.82 q      
                  29.49     1:00.69 (31.20)     1:33.27 (32.58)     2:05.58 (32.31)
        2:37.84 (32.26)     3:10.02 (32.18)     3:42.16 (32.14)     4:12.82 (30.66)
 32 Ciocco, Samuel D          18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  4:16.40    4:13.07 q      
                  29.39     1:01.56 (32.17)     1:33.59 (32.03)     2:06.13 (32.54)
        2:38.11 (31.98)     3:10.12 (32.01)     3:41.82 (31.70)     4:13.07 (31.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Bray, Spencer E           18 Star Swimming-NI     4:37.23Y   4:13.08        
                  29.49     1:01.02 (31.53)     1:32.77 (31.75)     2:05.20 (32.43)
        2:37.31 (32.11)     3:10.01 (32.70)     3:42.03 (32.02)     4:13.08 (31.05)
 34 Riepe, Nicholas P         17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:14.80    4:13.17        
                  29.85     1:01.63 (31.78)     1:34.41 (32.78)     2:06.35 (31.94)
        2:38.29 (31.94)     3:09.95 (31.66)     3:42.76 (32.81)     4:13.17 (30.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Magnan, Samuel P          15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:42.75Y   4:13.24        
                  28.76       59.32 (30.56)     1:31.58 (32.26)     2:03.41 (31.83)
        2:36.20 (32.79)     3:08.47 (32.27)     3:41.74 (33.27)     4:13.24 (31.50)
 36 Lanzi, Antonio J          18 Albany Starfish-AD   4:10.24    4:13.29        
                  29.04     1:00.07 (31.03)     1:32.20 (32.13)     2:03.38 (31.18)
        2:36.53 (33.15)     3:08.72 (32.19)     3:42.17 (33.45)     4:13.29 (31.12)
 37 Buerger, Zachary T        16 Allegheny North-AM   4:11.51    4:13.44        
                  28.56     1:00.04 (31.48)     1:31.83 (31.79)     2:04.26 (32.43)
        2:35.91 (31.65)     3:08.92 (33.01)     3:41.36 (32.44)     4:13.44 (32.08)
 37 Smagula, Nick W           17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  4:15.22    4:13.44        
                  29.81     1:01.82 (32.01)     1:33.87 (32.05)     2:06.35 (32.48)
        2:38.05 (31.70)     3:10.21 (32.16)     3:42.01 (31.80)     4:13.44 (31.43)
 39 Dillinger, Thomas J       15 Greenwich YWCA D-CT  4:41.32Y   4:13.50        
                  28.36       58.98 (30.62)     1:31.16 (32.18)     2:03.12 (31.96)
        2:36.23 (33.11)     3:08.77 (32.54)     3:42.16 (33.39)     4:13.50 (31.34)
 40 Defriece, Andrew R        14 Germantown Acade-MA  4:09.58    4:13.55        
                  28.98     1:00.95 (31.97)     1:32.73 (31.78)     2:05.25 (32.52)
        2:37.15 (31.90)     3:09.89 (32.74)     3:41.81 (31.92)     4:13.55 (31.74)
 41 Dibella, Jacob S          17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:13.60    4:13.89        
                  29.27     1:00.84 (31.57)     1:33.24 (32.40)     2:05.42 (32.18)
        2:37.88 (32.46)     3:10.48 (32.60)     3:42.36 (31.88)     4:13.89 (31.53)
 42 Hutton, Griffin C         15 Princeton Piranh-NJ  4:18.12    4:13.96        
                  29.98     1:01.60 (31.62)     1:33.84 (32.24)     2:05.77 (31.93)
        2:38.16 (32.39)     3:10.41 (32.25)     3:43.06 (32.65)     4:13.96 (30.90)
 43 Hooper, Nicholas R        17 Albany Starfish-AD   4:14.52    4:14.16        
                  29.29     1:01.11 (31.82)     1:32.93 (31.82)     2:05.74 (32.81)
        2:37.70 (31.96)     3:10.11 (32.41)     3:42.49 (32.38)     4:14.16 (31.67)
 44 Greenhalgh, Andrew J      16 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:15.72    4:14.21        
                  29.76     1:01.16 (31.40)     1:34.30 (33.14)     2:06.17 (31.87)
        2:38.83 (32.66)     3:10.78 (31.95)     3:43.08 (32.30)     4:14.21 (31.13)
 45 Cino, Greg M              17 Princeton Tiger-NJ   4:17.56    4:14.23        
                  29.46     1:01.21 (31.75)     1:34.17 (32.96)     2:06.62 (32.45)
        2:39.36 (32.74)     3:11.53 (32.17)     3:43.75 (32.22)     4:14.23 (30.48)
 46 Myers, Christopher M      17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  4:12.85    4:14.40        
                  29.93     1:01.38 (31.45)     1:33.13 (31.75)     2:05.17 (32.04)
        2:37.30 (32.13)     3:09.91 (32.61)     3:42.25 (32.34)     4:14.40 (32.15)
 47 Collins, Wyatt C          22 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:15.85    4:14.65        
                  29.37     1:01.56 (32.19)     1:33.98 (32.42)     2:06.64 (32.66)
        2:39.31 (32.67)     3:11.74 (32.43)     3:44.07 (32.33)     4:14.65 (30.58)
 48 Zyniecki, Reid M          17 Albany Starfish-AD   4:19.48    4:14.81        
                  29.64     1:01.96 (32.32)     1:34.85 (32.89)     2:07.49 (32.64)
        2:39.87 (32.38)     3:12.59 (32.72)     3:44.22 (31.63)     4:14.81 (30.59)
 49 Richards, Ryan A          17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:13.86    4:15.02        
                  29.22     1:00.98 (31.76)     1:33.13 (32.15)     2:05.13 (32.00)
        2:38.06 (32.93)     3:10.87 (32.81)     3:43.46 (32.59)     4:15.02 (31.56)
 49 Nielsen, Matthew Q        18 CUBU Swim-PV         4:15.57    4:15.02        
                  29.15     1:01.11 (31.96)     1:34.10 (32.99)     2:06.71 (32.61)
        2:39.06 (32.35)     3:11.36 (32.30)     3:43.98 (32.62)     4:15.02 (31.04)
 51 Lantin, Matthew D         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:11.33    4:15.43        
                  29.58     1:01.94 (32.36)     1:33.94 (32.00)     2:06.68 (32.74)
        2:38.00 (31.32)     3:10.93 (32.93)     3:42.89 (31.96)     4:15.43 (32.54)
 52 Woodman, Joseph A         19 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  4:14.82    4:15.46        
                  29.23     1:00.31 (31.08)     1:33.32 (33.01)     2:06.14 (32.82)
        2:39.19 (33.05)     3:10.72 (31.53)     3:43.92 (33.20)     4:15.46 (31.54)
 53 Shanley, Jeffrey P        18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:12.37    4:15.64        
                  29.67     1:01.94 (32.27)     1:34.61 (32.67)     2:07.81 (33.20)
        2:40.36 (32.55)     3:13.44 (33.08)     3:45.66 (32.22)     4:15.64 (29.98)
 54 Wimmer, Cody J            16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  4:14.61    4:15.81        
                  30.02     1:02.40 (32.38)     1:34.60 (32.20)     2:07.52 (32.92)
        2:39.22 (31.70)     3:12.06 (32.84)     3:43.93 (31.87)     4:15.81 (31.88)
 55 Murad, Bryce P            14 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:14.95    4:15.82        
                  28.85     1:00.81 (31.96)     1:32.83 (32.02)     2:05.46 (32.63)
        2:37.73 (32.27)     3:10.84 (33.11)     3:43.41 (32.57)     4:15.82 (32.41)
 56 Dickson, Robert W         15 Shockwaves Aquat-MA  4:16.81    4:15.87        
                  29.54     1:01.30 (31.76)     1:33.78 (32.48)     2:06.52 (32.74)
        2:39.10 (32.58)     3:11.98 (32.88)     3:44.77 (32.79)     4:15.87 (31.10)
 57 Harrigan, Connor L        16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:19.00    4:15.97        
                  30.16     1:02.05 (31.89)     1:34.38 (32.33)     2:06.41 (32.03)
        2:39.18 (32.77)     3:11.37 (32.19)     3:44.14 (32.77)     4:15.97 (31.83)
 58 Conover, Arthur C         17 Mid-Maine Dolphi-ME  4:38.43Y   4:16.18        
                  29.63     1:00.87 (31.24)     1:34.04 (33.17)     2:06.52 (32.48)
        2:40.06 (33.54)     3:12.90 (32.84)     3:45.78 (32.88)     4:16.18 (30.40)
 59 Greene, Jonathan F        18 Piranha Swimming-CT  4:41.69Y   4:16.27        
                  28.85       59.70 (30.85)     1:31.65 (31.95)     2:04.13 (32.48)
        2:36.93 (32.80)     3:10.24 (33.31)     3:43.66 (33.42)     4:16.27 (32.61)
 60 Gibble, Bradley E         16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  4:42.48Y   4:16.35        
                  29.79     1:01.32 (31.53)     1:33.54 (32.22)     2:06.06 (32.52)
        2:38.35 (32.29)     3:11.51 (33.16)     3:44.32 (32.81)     4:16.35 (32.03)
 61 Colket, Matthew H         17 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:13.83    4:16.52        
                  28.00       59.63 (31.63)     1:32.24 (32.61)     2:05.32 (33.08)
        2:38.46 (33.14)     3:12.08 (33.62)     3:45.24 (33.16)     4:16.52 (31.28)
 62 Paulk, David R            19 Jewish Community-AM  4:06.20    4:16.53        
                  29.17     1:01.53 (32.36)     1:34.44 (32.91)     2:07.02 (32.58)
        2:39.65 (32.63)     3:12.82 (33.17)     3:45.33 (32.51)     4:16.53 (31.20)
 63 Van Krimpen, Owen         15 CUBU Swim-PV         4:47.20Y   4:16.57        
                  29.47     1:00.61 (31.14)     1:33.77 (33.16)     2:06.05 (32.28)
        2:39.29 (33.24)     3:12.21 (32.92)     3:46.14 (33.93)     4:16.57 (30.43)
 64 Pokornowski, Alec J       19 Town of Tonawand-NI  4:13.81    4:16.84        
                  28.01       59.63 (31.62)     1:32.04 (32.41)     2:04.67 (32.63)
        2:37.48 (32.81)     3:10.76 (33.28)     3:44.19 (33.43)     4:16.84 (32.65)
 65 Lorson, Elliott W         20 Western Kentucky-KY  4:08.61    4:16.90        
                  28.12       58.57 (30.45)     1:31.06 (32.49)     2:03.16 (32.10)
        2:36.79 (33.63)     3:09.57 (32.78)     3:44.45 (34.88)     4:16.90 (32.45)
 66 Newell, Mark E            18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:41.72Y   4:17.01        
                  28.99     1:01.04 (32.05)     1:33.65 (32.61)     2:06.88 (33.23)
        2:39.87 (32.99)     3:13.08 (33.21)     3:45.50 (32.42)     4:17.01 (31.51)
 67 Shields, Brandon T        17 New York Sharks-MR   4:12.24    4:17.20        
                  29.74     1:01.37 (31.63)     1:34.30 (32.93)     2:06.58 (32.28)
        2:39.61 (33.03)     3:12.28 (32.67)     3:45.74 (33.46)     4:17.20 (31.46)
 68 Lin, William R            15 CUBU Swim-PV         4:18.72    4:17.42        
                  28.46     1:00.31 (31.85)     1:32.83 (32.52)     2:05.82 (32.99)
        2:38.30 (32.48)     3:11.81 (33.51)     3:44.71 (32.90)     4:17.42 (32.71)
 69 Ward, Kyle R              14 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:19.57    4:17.62        
                  29.68     1:01.12 (31.44)     1:34.08 (32.96)     2:06.46 (32.38)
        2:39.77 (33.31)     3:12.45 (32.68)     3:45.90 (33.45)     4:17.62 (31.72)
 70 Maxian, Ondrej S          16 Princeton Piranh-NJ  4:18.36    4:17.87        
                  30.21     1:02.63 (32.42)     1:35.32 (32.69)     2:08.15 (32.83)
        2:40.94 (32.79)     3:13.80 (32.86)     3:46.41 (32.61)     4:17.87 (31.46)
 71 Fisher, Colin A           17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:17.22    4:18.19        
                  29.31     1:00.88 (31.57)     1:33.86 (32.98)     2:06.63 (32.77)
        2:39.97 (33.34)     3:12.92 (32.95)     3:46.53 (33.61)     4:18.19 (31.66)
 72 Goldstein, Brandon T      15 CUBU Swim-PV         4:13.12    4:18.48        
                  29.39     1:01.14 (31.75)     1:33.75 (32.61)     2:06.30 (32.55)
        2:39.87 (33.57)     3:12.54 (32.67)     3:46.23 (33.69)     4:18.48 (32.25)
 73 Barber, Douglas T         18 Hamden Hall Acqu-CT  4:14.38    4:18.50        
                  29.79     1:01.13 (31.34)     1:33.37 (32.24)     2:05.75 (32.38)
        2:38.62 (32.87)     3:12.06 (33.44)     3:45.84 (33.78)     4:18.50 (32.66)
 74 Pawlowicz, Nathan J       15 CUBU Swim-PV         4:16.89    4:18.67        
                  29.03     1:00.78 (31.75)     1:33.75 (32.97)     2:06.89 (33.14)
        2:39.85 (32.96)     3:13.51 (33.66)     3:46.90 (33.39)     4:18.67 (31.77)
 75 Taskindoust, Mehrad       18 New York Sharks-MR   4:39.88Y   4:18.85        
                  29.17     1:01.73 (32.56)     1:34.55 (32.82)     2:08.16 (33.61)
        2:41.37 (33.21)     3:15.40 (34.03)     3:47.79 (32.39)     4:18.85 (31.06)
 76 Szakelyhidi, Alex J       17 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  4:19.85    4:19.03        
                  29.57     1:01.01 (31.44)     1:34.30 (33.29)     2:06.70 (32.40)
        2:40.79 (34.09)     3:13.04 (32.25)     3:46.96 (33.92)     4:19.03 (32.07)
 77 Champagne, Patrick H      16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  4:17.30    4:19.21        
                  29.27     1:01.44 (32.17)     1:34.02 (32.58)     2:07.41 (33.39)
        2:40.26 (32.85)     3:13.65 (33.39)     3:46.70 (33.05)     4:19.21 (32.51)
 78 Smith, Neal P             15 Jewish Community-AM  4:19.93    4:19.35        
                  29.31     1:02.26 (32.95)     1:34.91 (32.65)     2:08.36 (33.45)
        2:40.94 (32.58)     3:13.25 (32.31)     3:46.00 (32.75)     4:19.35 (33.35)
 79 Benvenuto, Stephen J      16 New Jersey Race-NJ   4:41.76Y   4:19.51        
                  28.62       59.75 (31.13)     1:32.40 (32.65)     2:05.55 (33.15)
        2:39.03 (33.48)     3:12.67 (33.64)     3:46.62 (33.95)     4:19.51 (32.89)
 80 Saenger, Ryan C           18 Clarence Swim Cl-NI  4:19.83    4:19.62        
                  29.36     1:01.82 (32.46)     1:34.73 (32.91)     2:08.12 (33.39)
        2:40.81 (32.69)     3:13.88 (33.07)     3:47.11 (33.23)     4:19.62 (32.51)
 81 Luttrell, Zachary W       16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   4:14.30    4:19.66        
                  28.85     1:01.08 (32.23)     1:35.21 (34.13)     2:07.64 (32.43)
        2:41.05 (33.41)     3:13.96 (32.91)     3:47.77 (33.81)     4:19.66 (31.89)
 82 Paules, Evan M            18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:41.09Y   4:19.78        
                  29.16     1:01.28 (32.12)     1:33.54 (32.26)     2:06.72 (33.18)
        2:39.71 (32.99)     3:13.37 (33.66)     3:46.79 (33.42)     4:19.78 (32.99)
 83 Duszynski, Andrew M       18 Star Swimming-NI     4:15.92    4:19.86        
                  29.79     1:02.28 (32.49)     1:34.92 (32.64)     2:08.07 (33.15)
        2:40.66 (32.59)     3:14.00 (33.34)     3:47.45 (33.45)     4:19.86 (32.41)
 84 Rizzo, Anthony A          15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:15.91    4:19.91        
                  29.28     1:01.48 (32.20)     1:34.53 (33.05)     2:06.75 (32.22)
        2:39.89 (33.14)     3:12.73 (32.84)     3:47.21 (34.48)     4:19.91 (32.70)
 85 Kline, Matthew B          16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  4:18.31    4:20.91        
                  29.78     1:02.55 (32.77)     1:35.42 (32.87)     2:08.53 (33.11)
        2:41.14 (32.61)     3:14.59 (33.45)     3:48.25 (33.66)     4:20.91 (32.66)
 86 Williams, Daniel A        14 Westport/Weston-CT   4:47.08Y   4:20.97        
                  30.25     1:03.42 (33.17)     1:36.68 (33.26)     2:10.82 (34.14)
        2:43.08 (32.26)     3:16.36 (33.28)     3:48.82 (32.46)     4:20.97 (32.15)
 87 Scott, Thomas C           16 CUBU Swim-PV         4:24.81    4:21.05        
                  29.49     1:01.71 (32.22)     1:34.61 (32.90)     2:08.01 (33.40)
        2:41.10 (33.09)     3:15.38 (34.28)     3:48.67 (33.29)     4:21.05 (32.38)
 88 Drohan, Matthew J         17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  4:39.00Y   4:21.68        
                  29.74     1:02.52 (32.78)     1:35.30 (32.78)     2:08.48 (33.18)
        2:41.66 (33.18)     3:15.41 (33.75)     3:48.61 (33.20)     4:21.68 (33.07)
 89 Needham, Daniel           16 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:11.18S   4:22.01        
                  30.48     1:03.27 (32.79)     1:36.96 (33.69)     2:10.30 (33.34)
        2:43.58 (33.28)     3:17.01 (33.43)     3:49.72 (32.71)     4:22.01 (32.29)
 90 Nussbaum, Benjamin J      15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  4:20.12    4:22.62        
                  30.05     1:02.03 (31.98)     1:34.52 (32.49)     2:07.76 (33.24)
        2:41.43 (33.67)     3:15.47 (34.04)     3:49.39 (33.92)     4:22.62 (33.23)
 91 Brown, Connor F           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:45.85Y   4:22.75        
                  29.13     1:02.02 (32.89)     1:36.92 (34.90)     2:10.66 (33.74)
        2:44.42 (33.76)     3:17.62 (33.20)     3:51.18 (33.56)     4:22.75 (31.57)
 92 Lee, William E            18 Hershey Aquatic-MA   4:13.80    4:23.24        
                  29.36     1:01.58 (32.22)     1:34.61 (33.03)     2:08.27 (33.66)
        2:42.35 (34.08)     3:16.40 (34.05)     3:50.21 (33.81)     4:23.24 (33.03)
 93 Westhafer, Ryan P         20 Towson Universit-MD  4:40.41Y   4:24.72        
                  29.26     1:00.31 (31.05)     1:33.31 (33.00)     2:06.88 (33.57)
        2:41.44 (34.56)     3:15.64 (34.20)     3:50.89 (35.25)     4:24.72 (33.83)
 94 Telford, Dylan C          18 Town of Tonawand-NI  4:13.17    4:25.64        
                  29.24     1:01.43 (32.19)     1:34.51 (33.08)     2:08.68 (34.17)
        2:42.83 (34.15)     3:17.72 (34.89)     3:51.47 (33.75)     4:25.64 (34.17)
 95 Nasky, John P             19 PACK Swim Team o-NI  4:39.74Y   4:27.78        
                  29.67     1:02.47 (32.80)     1:36.03 (33.56)     2:10.43 (34.40)
        2:44.83 (34.40)     3:19.60 (34.77)     3:54.49 (34.89)     4:27.78 (33.29)
 96 Lingo, Jordan C           19 Unattached-MD        4:41.47Y   4:34.50        
                  30.41     1:03.19 (32.78)     1:37.11 (33.92)     2:11.98 (34.87)
        2:47.00 (35.02)     3:23.14 (36.14)     3:59.11 (35.97)     4:34.50 (35.39)
 -- Strauss, Christopher S    17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:41.87Y        DQ        
      False start
                  29.36     1:01.12 (31.76)     1:33.44 (32.32)     2:06.98 (33.54)
        2:39.87 (32.89)     3:13.45 (33.58)     3:46.34 (32.89)          DQ (32.34)
 -- Long, Jack                17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:40.73Y        DQ        
      False start
                  28.60       58.89 (30.29)     1:31.05 (32.16)     2:03.05 (32.00)
        2:36.05 (33.00)     3:08.72 (32.67)     3:41.96 (33.24)          DQ (31.80)
 -- Higgins, Kyle D           17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  4:37.17Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Lafata, Spencer F         13 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:17.82        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              8:21.49  NAT 2012 Winter National
              8:33.79  JNAT 2012 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ransford, Patrick   15 PACK Swim Team o-NI  8:43.02    8:22.72 JNAT    20  
                  28.45       59.11 (30.66)     1:30.42 (31.31)     2:01.88 (31.46)
        2:33.37 (31.49)     3:05.24 (31.87)     3:36.78 (31.54)     4:08.87 (32.09)
        4:40.80 (31.93)     5:12.58 (31.78)     5:44.39 (31.81)     6:16.63 (32.24)
        6:47.85 (31.22)     7:19.85 (32.00)     7:51.52 (31.67)     8:22.72 (31.20)
  2 Lennon, Michael J   18 Long Island Aqua-MR  8:19.03    8:24.90 JNAT    17  
                  29.16     1:00.87 (31.71)     1:33.05 (32.18)     2:04.76 (31.71)
        2:28.61 (23.85)     3:07.97 (39.36)     3:39.35 (31.38)     4:10.76 (31.41)
        4:42.33 (31.57)     5:13.79 (31.46)     5:45.53 (31.74)     6:17.38 (31.85)
        6:49.62 (32.24)     7:21.97 (32.35)     7:54.54 (32.57)     8:24.90 (30.36)
  3 Southern, Benjamin  16 CUBU Swim-PV         8:37.17    8:29.44 JNAT    16  
                  28.98     1:01.61 (32.63)     1:33.98 (32.37)     2:06.26 (32.28)
        2:38.39 (32.13)     3:10.62 (32.23)     3:43.18 (32.56)     4:15.30 (32.12)
        4:46.39 (31.09)     5:18.34 (31.95)     5:50.55 (32.21)     6:22.80 (32.25)
        6:54.75 (31.95)     7:26.97 (32.22)     7:58.40 (31.43)     8:29.44 (31.04)
  4 Cudahy, Conor J     17 CUBU Swim-PV         8:48.23    8:30.55 JNAT    15  
                  28.65     1:00.17 (31.52)     1:32.18 (32.01)     2:04.37 (32.19)
        2:36.40 (32.03)     3:08.79 (32.39)     3:40.90 (32.11)     4:13.40 (32.50)
        4:37.11 (23.71)     5:18.03 (40.92)     5:50.07 (32.04)     6:22.48 (32.41)
        6:54.46 (31.98)     7:26.93 (32.47)     7:58.83 (31.90)     8:30.55 (31.72)
  5 Kalibat, Peter M    16 Eastern Express-NJ   8:38.85    8:31.44 JNAT    14  
                  29.21     1:00.19 (30.98)     1:32.49 (32.30)     2:04.40 (31.91)
        2:37.28 (32.88)     3:09.39 (32.11)     3:42.26 (32.87)     4:14.08 (31.82)
        4:46.88 (32.80)     5:18.66 (31.78)     5:51.82 (33.16)     6:23.65 (31.83)
        6:56.38 (32.73)     7:27.73 (31.35)     8:00.75 (33.02)     8:31.44 (30.69)
  6 Defriece, Andrew R  14 Germantown Acade-MA  8:34.21    8:31.86 JNAT    13  
                  29.40     1:00.98 (31.58)     1:33.42 (32.44)     2:05.58 (32.16)
        2:38.05 (32.47)     3:10.08 (32.03)     3:42.53 (32.45)     4:14.64 (32.11)
        4:47.36 (32.72)     5:19.74 (32.38)     5:52.36 (32.62)     6:24.52 (32.16)
        6:57.16 (32.64)     7:29.25 (32.09)     8:01.28 (32.03)     8:31.86 (30.58)
  7 Loughlin, Conall C  17 Germantown Acade-MA  8:35.90    8:33.38 JNAT    12  
                  28.67     1:00.85 (32.18)     1:32.72 (31.87)     2:04.79 (32.07)
        2:36.71 (31.92)     3:09.32 (32.61)     3:41.42 (32.10)     4:14.26 (32.84)
        4:46.73 (32.47)     5:19.38 (32.65)     5:51.88 (32.50)     6:24.58 (32.70)
        6:57.10 (32.52)     7:29.67 (32.57)     8:01.78 (32.11)     8:33.38 (31.60)
  8 Ahlberg, Andrew W   21 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  8:37.69    8:35.45         11  
                  29.36     1:00.97 (31.61)     1:33.45 (32.48)     2:05.83 (32.38)
        2:38.64 (32.81)     3:11.37 (32.73)     3:44.18 (32.81)     4:16.78 (32.60)
        4:49.23 (32.45)     5:21.53 (32.30)     5:54.41 (32.88)     6:26.90 (32.49)
        6:59.35 (32.45)     7:31.68 (32.33)     8:04.20 (32.52)     8:35.45 (31.25)
  9 Caputo, Michael R   21 Eastern Express-NJ   9:08.69    8:36.05          9  
                  29.22     1:00.92 (31.70)     1:33.08 (32.16)     2:05.42 (32.34)
        2:37.67 (32.25)     3:10.07 (32.40)     3:42.55 (32.48)     4:15.31 (32.76)
        4:47.92 (32.61)     5:20.87 (32.95)     5:53.76 (32.89)     6:26.72 (32.96)
        6:59.20 (32.48)     7:31.83 (32.63)     8:04.47 (32.64)     8:36.05 (31.58)
 10 Blansfield, Jonath  15 Westport/Weston-CT   8:47.83    8:37.72          7  
                                1:02.81 ( )                             2:08.15 ( )
                                3:13.90 ( )                             4:19.12 ( )
                                5:24.19 ( )                             6:29.31 ( )
        7:00.90 (31.59)     7:34.70 (33.80)     8:05.23 (30.53)     8:37.72 (32.49)
 11 Gomez, Jonathan     16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  8:45.81    8:37.86          6  
                  28.89     1:00.90 (32.01)     1:34.04 (33.14)     2:06.40 (32.36)
        2:38.86 (32.46)     3:11.23 (32.37)     3:44.24 (33.01)     4:16.86 (32.62)
        4:49.99 (33.13)     5:22.69 (32.70)     5:55.94 (33.25)     6:28.98 (33.04)
        7:02.35 (33.37)     7:35.13 (32.78)     8:08.13 (33.00)     8:37.86 (29.73)
 12 Etter, Jackson L    15 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  8:43.50    8:38.84          5  
                  29.69     1:01.92 (32.23)     1:34.52 (32.60)     2:07.86 (33.34)
        2:33.61 (25.75)     3:13.34 (39.73)     3:46.26 (32.92)     4:19.22 (32.96)
        4:52.09 (32.87)     5:24.85 (32.76)     5:57.52 (32.67)     6:30.12 (32.60)
        7:02.72 (32.60)     7:35.32 (32.60)     8:07.90 (32.58)     8:38.84 (30.94)
 13 Richards, Ryan A    17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     8:40.51    8:39.52          4  
                                1:01.94 ( )     1:34.21 (32.27)     2:06.90 (32.69)
        2:39.48 (32.58)     3:12.30 (32.82)     3:44.80 (32.50)     4:17.79 (32.99)
        4:50.65 (32.86)     5:23.79 (33.14)     5:56.76 (32.97)     6:30.01 (33.25)
        7:02.67 (32.66)     7:35.98 (33.31)     8:08.04 (32.06)     8:39.52 (31.48)
 14 Magnan, Samuel P    15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  9:48.44Y   8:39.65          3  
                  29.41     1:00.88 (31.47)     1:33.31 (32.43)     2:05.68 (32.37)
        2:38.56 (32.88)     3:11.47 (32.91)     3:44.70 (33.23)     4:17.46 (32.76)
        4:50.88 (33.42)     5:23.36 (32.48)     5:56.69 (33.33)     6:29.76 (33.07)
        7:03.37 (33.61)     7:36.21 (32.84)     8:09.08 (32.87)     8:39.65 (30.57)
 15 Lorson, Elliott W   20 Western Kentucky-KY  9:00.22    8:39.73          2  
                                1:00.91 ( )                             2:05.97 ( )
                                3:11.51 ( )                             4:17.57 ( )
                                5:23.60 ( )                             6:29.80 ( )
                                7:35.35 ( )   8:39.73 (1:04.38)                    
 16 Myers, Christopher  17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  8:39.68    8:39.79          1  
                  29.20     1:01.02 (31.82)     1:32.89 (31.87)     2:06.09 (33.20)
                                3:11.62 ( )                             4:17.43 ( )
                                5:23.90 ( )                             6:29.78 ( )
        7:02.71 (32.93)     7:35.99 (33.28)     8:08.35 (32.36)     8:39.79 (31.44)
 17 Gibbons, Jake R     15 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  8:36.70    8:39.94        
                                1:01.22 ( )                             2:06.31 ( )
        2:39.13 (32.82)     3:11.74 (32.61)     3:44.98 (33.24)     4:17.61 (32.63)
        4:50.92 (33.31)     5:23.24 (32.32)     5:56.37 (33.13)     6:28.99 (32.62)
        7:02.13 (33.14)     7:34.77 (32.64)     8:08.32 (33.55)     8:39.94 (31.62)
 18 Conover, Arthur C   17 Mid-Maine Dolphi-ME  9:30.18Y   8:40.08        
                  29.25     1:00.28 (31.03)     1:32.98 (32.70)     2:05.07 (32.09)
        2:38.60 (33.53)     3:10.92 (32.32)     3:44.30 (33.38)     4:16.68 (32.38)
        4:50.45 (33.77)     5:23.23 (32.78)     5:57.12 (33.89)     6:29.05 (31.93)
        7:02.51 (33.46)     7:35.45 (32.94)     8:09.16 (33.71)     8:40.08 (30.92)
 19 Swanepoel, Dylan T  17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  8:51.24    8:40.40        
                  30.20     1:02.78 (32.58)     1:35.41 (32.63)     2:08.37 (32.96)
        2:41.00 (32.63)     3:14.15 (33.15)     3:46.51 (32.36)     4:19.38 (32.87)
        4:51.05 (31.67)     5:24.20 (33.15)     5:56.50 (32.30)     6:29.96 (33.46)
        7:02.98 (33.02)     7:35.95 (32.97)     8:08.82 (32.87)     8:40.40 (31.58)
 20 Gronbeck, Christia  19 Charter Oak-CT       8:43.21    8:40.59        
                  28.74     1:00.55 (31.81)     1:32.34 (31.79)     2:04.90 (32.56)
        2:37.25 (32.35)     3:10.06 (32.81)     3:42.76 (32.70)     4:15.75 (32.99)
        4:48.37 (32.62)     5:21.75 (33.38)     5:54.71 (32.96)     6:28.13 (33.42)
        7:01.18 (33.05)     7:34.76 (33.58)     8:08.09 (33.33)     8:40.59 (32.50)
 21 Dibella, Jacob S    17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  8:48.15    8:41.51        
                  29.45     1:01.37 (31.92)     1:33.76 (32.39)     2:06.35 (32.59)
        2:38.91 (32.56)     3:11.50 (32.59)     3:44.16 (32.66)     4:17.35 (33.19)
        4:50.00 (32.65)     5:22.92 (32.92)     5:56.05 (33.13)     6:29.48 (33.43)
        7:02.70 (33.22)     7:36.09 (33.39)     8:09.26 (33.17)     8:41.51 (32.25)
 22 Eiden, Joseph P     16 Badger Swim Club-MR  8:37.67    8:41.87        
                  28.84     1:01.49 (32.65)     1:33.55 (32.06)     2:06.51 (32.96)
        2:39.08 (32.57)     3:11.77 (32.69)     3:44.79 (33.02)     4:18.07 (33.28)
        4:51.36 (33.29)     5:24.65 (33.29)     5:58.16 (33.51)     6:31.46 (33.30)
        7:04.85 (33.39)     7:38.29 (33.44)     8:11.00 (32.71)     8:41.87 (30.87)
 23 Collins, Wyatt C    22 Badger Swim Club-MR  8:51.23    8:42.08        
                  30.18     1:01.77 (31.59)     1:34.92 (33.15)     2:07.38 (32.46)
        2:40.74 (33.36)     3:13.28 (32.54)     3:46.85 (33.57)     4:19.74 (32.89)
        4:53.56 (33.82)     5:26.66 (33.10)     6:00.19 (33.53)     6:33.17 (32.98)
        7:06.68 (33.51)     7:39.59 (32.91)     8:11.82 (32.23)     8:42.08 (30.26)
 24 Romanov, Gregory W  19 Schenectady-Sara-AD  8:45.82    8:42.25        
                  30.05     1:02.82 (32.77)     1:35.39 (32.57)     2:08.86 (33.47)
        2:41.78 (32.92)     3:14.98 (33.20)     3:47.73 (32.75)     4:20.73 (33.00)
        4:53.02 (32.29)     5:26.07 (33.05)     5:58.64 (32.57)     6:32.04 (33.40)
                                7:38.57 ( )     8:11.08 (32.51)     8:42.25 (31.17)
 25 Dickson, Robert W   15 Shockwaves Aquat-MA  8:45.50    8:42.47        
                  29.94     1:01.90 (31.96)     1:34.55 (32.65)     2:07.41 (32.86)
        2:40.29 (32.88)     3:13.36 (33.07)     3:46.36 (33.00)     4:19.50 (33.14)
        4:52.38 (32.88)     5:25.29 (32.91)     5:58.45 (33.16)     6:31.48 (33.03)
        7:04.55 (33.07)     7:37.72 (33.17)     8:10.76 (33.04)     8:42.47 (31.71)
 26 Shanley, Jeffrey P  18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  8:51.76    8:42.49        
                  29.17     1:01.70 (32.53)     1:34.31 (32.61)     2:07.32 (33.01)
        2:40.19 (32.87)     3:13.66 (33.47)     3:46.66 (33.00)     4:20.29 (33.63)
        4:53.70 (33.41)     5:27.26 (33.56)     6:00.36 (33.10)     6:33.84 (33.48)
        7:06.83 (32.99)     7:40.17 (33.34)     8:12.70 (32.53)     8:42.49 (29.79)
 27 Welch, Brady A      16 Rockville Montgo-PV  8:38.08    8:42.57        
                  27.52       57.78 (30.26)     1:29.76 (31.98)     2:02.37 (32.61)
        2:35.42 (33.05)     3:09.52 (34.10)     3:43.54 (34.02)     4:17.14 (33.60)
        4:46.99 (29.85)     5:23.81 (36.82)     5:57.78 (33.97)     6:31.46 (33.68)
        7:03.65 (32.19)     7:37.52 (33.87)     8:11.59 (34.07)     8:42.57 (30.98)
 28 Dillinger, Thomas   15 Greenwich YWCA D-CT  8:52.21    8:42.61        
                                1:01.21 ( )     1:33.82 (32.61)     2:05.94 (32.12)
                                3:11.42 ( )     3:45.07 (33.65)     4:17.59 (32.52)
        4:51.19 (33.60)     5:24.12 (32.93)                             6:31.12 ( )
                                7:37.95 ( )     8:11.58 (33.63)     8:42.61 (31.03)
 29 Kolovich, Evan S    17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  8:47.50    8:42.91        
                  29.64     1:02.52 (32.88)     1:34.97 (32.45)     2:07.70 (32.73)
        2:40.35 (32.65)     3:13.56 (33.21)     3:46.53 (32.97)     4:19.94 (33.41)
        4:53.14 (33.20)     5:26.51 (33.37)     5:59.32 (32.81)     6:32.96 (33.64)
        7:05.81 (32.85)     7:39.11 (33.30)     8:08.93 (29.82)     8:42.91 (33.98)
 30 Ciocco, Samuel D    18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  8:47.07    8:43.80        
                  30.04     1:01.65 (31.61)     1:35.19 (33.54)     2:07.26 (32.07)
                                3:13.23 ( )                             4:19.19 ( )
                                5:25.32 ( )     5:58.90 (33.58)     6:31.46 (32.56)
        7:04.91 (33.45)     7:37.35 (32.44)     8:11.84 (34.49)     8:43.80 (31.96)
 31 Stone, Zach T       21 Towson Universit-MD  8:49.50    8:43.88        
                  29.52     1:00.27 (30.75)     1:32.88 (32.61)     2:04.95 (32.07)
        2:38.36 (33.41)     3:10.82 (32.46)                             4:17.32 ( )
        4:51.39 (34.07)     5:24.22 (32.83)     5:58.04 (33.82)     6:30.92 (32.88)
        7:04.70 (33.78)     7:37.47 (32.77)     8:11.25 (33.78)     8:43.88 (32.63)
 32 Wimmer, Cody J      16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  8:42.67    8:44.99        
                  30.04     1:01.98 (31.94)     1:35.00 (33.02)     2:08.07 (33.07)
        2:40.98 (32.91)     3:13.73 (32.75)     3:46.67 (32.94)     4:19.54 (32.87)
        4:49.99 (30.45)     5:25.92 (35.93)     5:58.89 (32.97)     6:32.52 (33.63)
        7:06.22 (33.70)     7:39.49 (33.27)     8:12.79 (33.30)     8:44.99 (32.20)
 33 Benvenuto, Stephen  16 New Jersey Race-NJ   8:55.95    8:45.16        
                  29.56     1:01.50 (31.94)     1:34.80 (33.30)     2:07.46 (32.66)
        2:40.97 (33.51)     3:13.74 (32.77)     3:47.66 (33.92)     4:20.43 (32.77)
        4:54.12 (33.69)     5:26.96 (32.84)     6:00.79 (33.83)     6:33.26 (32.47)
        7:06.62 (33.36)     7:39.37 (32.75)     8:13.45 (34.08)     8:45.16 (31.71)
 34 Holder, Evan E      17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  8:47.70    8:45.40        
                  28.93     1:00.74 (31.81)     1:33.49 (32.75)     2:06.38 (32.89)
        2:39.24 (32.86)     3:12.39 (33.15)     3:45.45 (33.06)     4:18.63 (33.18)
        4:51.63 (33.00)     5:25.03 (33.40)     5:58.67 (33.64)     6:32.16 (33.49)
        7:05.75 (33.59)     7:39.41 (33.66)     8:05.77 (26.36)     8:45.40 (39.63)
 35 Riepe, Nicholas P   17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  8:48.85    8:45.74        
                  30.17     1:02.45 (32.28)     1:36.20 (33.75)     2:09.16 (32.96)
                                3:16.71 ( )     3:51.08 (34.37)     4:24.37 (33.29)
                                5:29.71 ( )     6:03.40 (33.69)     6:35.59 (32.19)
        7:09.37 (33.78)     7:41.93 (32.56)     8:15.20 (33.27)     8:45.74 (30.54)
 36 Patrum, William D   18 Star Swimming-NI     8:29.59    8:45.98        
                  29.19     1:00.98 (31.79)     1:33.13 (32.15)     2:05.35 (32.22)
        2:30.38 (25.03)     3:10.27 (39.89)     3:43.21 (32.94)     4:16.53 (33.32)
        4:40.54 (24.01)     5:22.52 (41.98)     5:56.04 (33.52)     6:30.04 (34.00)
        7:03.65 (33.61)     7:38.31 (34.66)     8:04.79 (26.48)     8:45.98 (41.19)
 37 Smagula, Nick W     17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  8:43.13    8:46.06        
                  30.24     1:01.91 (31.67)     1:34.73 (32.82)     2:07.41 (32.68)
        2:40.61 (33.20)     3:13.38 (32.77)     3:46.78 (33.40)     4:19.66 (32.88)
        4:52.83 (33.17)     5:25.85 (33.02)     5:59.48 (33.63)     6:32.76 (33.28)
        7:06.47 (33.71)     7:40.09 (33.62)     8:13.80 (33.71)     8:46.06 (32.26)
 38 Stange, Will F      16 Princeton Piranh-NJ  8:42.56    8:46.61        
                  29.47     1:01.97 (32.50)     1:34.70 (32.73)     2:07.71 (33.01)
        2:40.86 (33.15)     3:14.12 (33.26)     3:47.45 (33.33)     4:20.57 (33.12)
        4:53.70 (33.13)     5:27.15 (33.45)     6:00.76 (33.61)     6:34.27 (33.51)
        7:07.76 (33.49)     7:41.29 (33.53)     8:14.39 (33.10)     8:46.61 (32.22)
 39 Pokornowski, Alec   19 Town of Tonawand-NI  8:37.40    8:47.13        
                  29.13     1:00.98 (31.85)     1:33.93 (32.95)     2:06.36 (32.43)
        2:39.50 (33.14)     3:12.34 (32.84)     3:45.79 (33.45)     4:18.65 (32.86)
        4:52.63 (33.98)     5:25.87 (33.24)     6:00.20 (34.33)     6:33.79 (33.59)
        7:07.69 (33.90)     7:40.87 (33.18)     8:14.92 (34.05)     8:47.13 (32.21)
 40 Revis, Mason T      15 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  8:39.76    8:47.28        
                                1:01.33 ( )     1:34.12 (32.79)     2:06.51 (32.39)
        2:38.69 (32.18)     3:12.99 (34.30)     3:46.96 (33.97)     4:19.77 (32.81)
        4:51.34 (31.57)     5:27.29 (35.95)     6:01.76 (34.47)     6:35.34 (33.58)
                                7:42.78 ( )     8:16.36 (33.58)     8:47.28 (30.92)
 41 Lantin, Matthew D   16 Badger Swim Club-MR  8:43.49    8:47.85        
                  30.54     1:02.09 (31.55)     1:34.85 (32.76)     2:07.58 (32.73)
        2:40.95 (33.37)     3:13.30 (32.35)     3:46.45 (33.15)     4:19.50 (33.05)
        4:52.72 (33.22)     5:26.24 (33.52)     6:00.25 (34.01)     6:33.48 (33.23)
        7:07.33 (33.85)     7:41.41 (34.08)     8:15.57 (34.16)     8:47.85 (32.28)
 42 Harrigan, Connor L  16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  8:49.23    8:47.86        
                  30.33       47.46 (17.13)     1:35.91 (48.45)     2:08.75 (32.84)
        2:41.69 (32.94)     3:14.67 (32.98)     3:48.02 (33.35)     4:21.30 (33.28)
        4:54.86 (33.56)     5:27.70 (32.84)     5:58.70 (31.00)     6:34.71 (36.01)
        7:08.18 (33.47)     7:41.93 (33.75)     8:15.15 (33.22)     8:47.86 (32.71)
 43 Goldstein, Brandon  15 CUBU Swim-PV         8:41.30    8:47.96        
                  30.12     1:02.47 (32.35)     1:35.63 (33.16)     2:08.64 (33.01)
        2:42.19 (33.55)     3:15.53 (33.34)     3:49.91 (34.38)     4:23.44 (33.53)
        4:57.33 (33.89)     5:30.36 (33.03)     6:04.77 (34.41)     6:37.78 (33.01)
                                7:44.54 ( )     8:17.59 (33.05)     8:47.96 (30.37)
 44 Smith, Grayson P    18 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  8:51.29    8:48.06        
                  30.87     1:03.05 (32.18)     1:36.16 (33.11)     2:08.61 (32.45)
        2:42.09 (33.48)     3:14.79 (32.70)     3:48.55 (33.76)     4:21.75 (33.20)
        4:55.82 (34.07)     5:28.94 (33.12)     5:59.83 (30.89)     6:36.00 (36.17)
        7:09.81 (33.81)     7:42.74 (32.93)     8:16.62 (33.88)     8:48.06 (31.44)
 45 Smith, Neal P       15 Jewish Community-AM  8:51.90    8:48.63        
                  29.00     1:01.92 (32.92)     1:34.47 (32.55)     2:07.83 (33.36)
        2:40.42 (32.59)     3:14.34 (33.92)     3:47.34 (33.00)     4:20.96 (33.62)
        4:54.26 (33.30)     5:27.95 (33.69)     6:01.14 (33.19)     6:34.78 (33.64)
        7:08.23 (33.45)     7:42.36 (34.13)     8:15.40 (33.04)     8:48.63 (33.23)
 46 Maxian, Ondrej S    16 Princeton Piranh-NJ  8:57.00    8:48.72        
                  30.80     1:03.69 (32.89)     1:36.88 (33.19)     2:10.37 (33.49)
        2:44.00 (33.63)     3:17.33 (33.33)     3:50.94 (33.61)     4:24.15 (33.21)
        4:57.48 (33.33)     5:30.84 (33.36)     6:03.98 (33.14)     6:37.32 (33.34)
        7:10.21 (32.89)     7:43.69 (33.48)     8:16.71 (33.02)     8:48.72 (32.01)
 47 Greenhalgh, Andrew  16 Rockville Montgo-PV  8:50.23    8:48.86        
                  29.68     1:01.45 (31.77)     1:34.33 (32.88)     2:07.41 (33.08)
        2:40.99 (33.58)     3:14.38 (33.39)     3:48.08 (33.70)     4:21.37 (33.29)
        4:54.95 (33.58)     5:28.15 (33.20)     6:01.83 (33.68)     6:35.26 (33.43)
        7:08.90 (33.64)     7:42.57 (33.67)     8:16.22 (33.65)     8:48.86 (32.64)
 48 Shek, Steven        15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     8:44.94    8:48.98        
                  28.85     1:00.96 (32.11)     1:33.88 (32.92)     2:07.11 (33.23)
        2:40.18 (33.07)     3:13.45 (33.27)     3:46.87 (33.42)     4:20.02 (33.15)
        4:53.40 (33.38)     5:26.81 (33.41)     5:58.19 (31.38)     6:34.52 (36.33)
        7:08.57 (34.05)     7:42.52 (33.95)     8:16.04 (33.52)     8:48.98 (32.94)
 49 Greene, Jonathan F  18 Piranha Swimming-CT  8:51.10    8:49.55        
                  29.96     1:01.87 (31.91)     1:35.23 (33.36)     2:08.16 (32.93)
        2:41.79 (33.63)     3:14.46 (32.67)     3:48.00 (33.54)     4:20.85 (32.85)
        4:54.50 (33.65)     5:27.65 (33.15)     6:01.55 (33.90)     6:35.22 (33.67)
        7:09.34 (34.12)     7:42.74 (33.40)     8:17.31 (34.57)     8:49.55 (32.24)
 50 Ward, Kyle R        14 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  8:50.16    8:49.76        
                  34.54     1:02.49 (27.95)                             2:08.62 ( )
                                3:15.53 ( )                             4:22.64 ( )
                                5:30.20 ( )     6:03.56 (33.36)     6:37.14 (33.58)
        7:10.62 (33.48)     7:44.19 (33.57)     8:17.54 (33.35)     8:49.76 (32.22)
 51 Rowledge, Robert B  16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  8:55.22    8:51.32        
                  31.15     1:03.84 (32.69)     1:37.81 (33.97)     2:11.37 (33.56)
        2:45.56 (34.19)     3:19.04 (33.48)     3:53.18 (34.14)     4:26.58 (33.40)
        4:59.98 (33.40)     5:32.94 (32.96)     6:06.65 (33.71)     6:39.55 (32.90)
        7:13.15 (33.60)     7:46.05 (32.90)     8:19.64 (33.59)     8:51.32 (31.68)
 52 McCauley, William   17 Star Swimming-NI     8:44.81    8:52.19        
                  29.54     1:01.52 (31.98)     1:34.55 (33.03)     2:07.68 (33.13)
        2:40.99 (33.31)     3:14.80 (33.81)     3:48.25 (33.45)     4:21.89 (33.64)
        4:55.42 (33.53)     5:29.22 (33.80)     6:02.65 (33.43)     6:36.55 (33.90)
                                7:44.82 ( )   8:52.19 (1:07.37)                    
 53 Topping, Stephen A  19 Virginia Gators-VA   8:53.20    8:53.03        
                  29.24     1:00.50 (31.26)     1:33.12 (32.62)     2:05.14 (32.02)
        2:38.14 (33.00)     3:10.86 (32.72)     3:44.56 (33.70)     4:17.71 (33.15)
        4:51.91 (34.20)     5:25.92 (34.01)     6:01.02 (35.10)     6:35.47 (34.45)
        7:07.96 (32.49)     7:45.30 (37.34)     8:16.13 (30.83)     8:53.03 (36.90)
 54 Needham, Daniel     16 Badger Swim Club-MR  8:43.73    8:53.16        
                                1:01.53 ( )     1:35.57 (34.04)     2:08.64 (33.07)
                                3:16.42 ( )                             4:23.14 ( )
                                5:30.40 ( )                             6:38.27 ( )
                                7:46.99 ( )   8:53.16 (1:06.17)                    
 55 Brown, Connor F     15 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:00.72    8:53.20        
                  28.41     1:00.98 (32.57)     1:34.36 (33.38)     2:08.16 (33.80)
        2:41.93 (33.77)     3:15.75 (33.82)     3:49.71 (33.96)     4:24.11 (34.40)
        4:57.79 (33.68)     5:31.73 (33.94)     6:05.55 (33.82)     6:39.59 (34.04)
        7:07.95 (28.36)     7:47.36 (39.41)     8:20.90 (33.54)     8:53.20 (32.30)
 56 Damich, Drew L      15 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  8:54.86    8:55.06        
                  31.11     1:04.45 (33.34)     1:37.68 (33.23)     2:12.20 (34.52)
        2:39.64 (27.44)     3:19.65 (40.01)     3:49.48 (29.83)     4:27.33 (37.85)
        4:59.78 (32.45)     5:33.18 (33.40)     6:06.49 (33.31)     6:40.52 (34.03)
        7:14.45 (33.93)     7:48.46 (34.01)     8:22.09 (33.63)     8:55.06 (32.97)
 57 Champagne, Patrick  16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  8:51.78    8:55.83        
                  30.34     1:02.53 (32.19)     1:36.79 (34.26)     2:10.54 (33.75)
        2:44.70 (34.16)     3:17.67 (32.97)     3:51.72 (34.05)     4:25.11 (33.39)
        4:59.31 (34.20)     5:32.75 (33.44)     6:07.02 (34.27)     6:40.71 (33.69)
        7:13.39 (32.68)     7:48.57 (35.18)     8:23.10 (34.53)     8:55.83 (32.73)
 58 Fisher, Colin A     17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     8:53.22    8:56.53        
                  30.19     1:03.02 (32.83)     1:36.41 (33.39)     2:10.35 (33.94)
        2:43.95 (33.60)     3:17.99 (34.04)     3:51.81 (33.82)     4:25.89 (34.08)
        4:58.51 (32.62)     5:33.94 (35.43)     6:06.87 (32.93)     6:42.13 (35.26)
        7:14.82 (32.69)     7:50.29 (35.47)     8:23.95 (33.66)     8:56.53 (32.58)
 59 Song, Gregory S     15 CUBU Swim-PV         8:51.38    8:56.96        
                  30.29     1:02.94 (32.65)                             2:09.14 ( )
                                3:16.44 ( )                             4:23.63 ( )
        4:58.10 (34.47)     5:32.00 (33.90)     6:06.50 (34.50)     6:40.65 (34.15)
        7:15.44 (34.79)     7:49.92 (34.48)     8:24.36 (34.44)     8:56.96 (32.60)
 60 Nussbaum, Benjamin  15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  8:50.50    8:57.02        
                  30.27     1:03.87 (33.60)     1:36.97 (33.10)     2:10.40 (33.43)
        2:43.62 (33.22)     3:17.68 (34.06)     3:51.30 (33.62)     4:25.49 (34.19)
        4:58.93 (33.44)     5:32.95 (34.02)     6:06.93 (33.98)     6:41.13 (34.20)
        7:15.15 (34.02)     7:49.28 (34.13)     8:09.07 (19.79)     8:57.02 (47.95)
 61 Kehl, Jarod M       15 WAAC-AM              8:55.32    8:57.66        
                  30.65     1:04.47 (33.82)     1:37.68 (33.21)     2:12.28 (34.60)
        2:46.05 (33.77)     3:20.07 (34.02)     3:53.80 (33.73)     4:28.22 (34.42)
        5:01.45 (33.23)     5:36.19 (34.74)     6:10.01 (33.82)     6:44.80 (34.79)
        7:17.98 (33.18)     7:52.01 (34.03)     8:25.52 (33.51)     8:57.66 (32.14)
 62 Lin, William R      15 CUBU Swim-PV         9:49.33Y   8:57.67        
                  29.20     1:01.96 (32.76)     1:35.47 (33.51)     2:10.13 (34.66)
        2:43.86 (33.73)     3:17.89 (34.03)     3:51.38 (33.49)     4:24.77 (33.39)
        4:58.40 (33.63)     5:32.73 (34.33)     6:06.87 (34.14)     6:41.75 (34.88)
        7:16.35 (34.60)     7:51.12 (34.77)     8:25.04 (33.92)     8:57.67 (32.63)
 63 Williams, Daniel A  14 Westport/Weston-CT   8:55.88    8:58.36        
                                1:04.87 ( )                             2:13.16 ( )
                                3:21.60 ( )                             4:30.45 ( )
                                5:36.48 ( )     6:10.33 (33.85)     6:45.17 (34.84)
        7:18.69 (33.52)     7:52.94 (34.25)     8:26.46 (33.52)     8:58.36 (31.90)
 64 Cino, Greg M        17 Princeton Tiger-NJ   8:55.43    8:59.46        
                  30.45     1:02.99 (32.54)                             2:11.21 ( )
                                3:19.35 ( )                             4:27.43 ( )
        5:02.01 (34.58)     5:35.41 (33.40)                             6:44.74 ( )
                                7:53.29 ( )   8:59.46 (1:06.17)                    
 65 Luttrell, Zachary   16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   8:48.69    8:59.80        
                  29.31     1:01.70 (32.39)     1:35.13 (33.43)     2:08.03 (32.90)
        2:42.06 (34.03)     3:15.86 (33.80)     3:49.94 (34.08)     4:24.04 (34.10)
        4:58.14 (34.10)     5:32.81 (34.67)     6:07.38 (34.57)     6:41.72 (34.34)
        7:16.59 (34.87)     7:51.04 (34.45)     8:25.90 (34.86)     8:59.80 (33.90)
 66 Reynolds, Mitchell  15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  9:05.10    9:00.77        
                  30.36     1:02.96 (32.60)     1:36.56 (33.60)     2:09.50 (32.94)
        2:43.68 (34.18)     3:16.90 (33.22)     3:51.13 (34.23)     4:24.83 (33.70)
        4:59.65 (34.82)     5:33.58 (33.93)     6:08.81 (35.23)     6:43.16 (34.35)
        7:18.65 (35.49)     7:53.25 (34.60)     8:28.52 (35.27)     9:00.77 (32.25)
 67 Parker, Joshua C    14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ  9:14.67    9:01.37        
                                1:04.84 ( )                             2:13.63 ( )
                                3:21.35 ( )                             4:30.03 ( )
                                5:37.44 ( )                             6:46.59 ( )
                                7:54.83 ( )   9:01.37 (1:06.54)                    
 68 Cassidy, Ryan W     17 Friends Central-MA   8:55.98    9:01.92        
                  29.65     1:02.41 (32.76)     1:36.13 (33.72)     2:10.35 (34.22)
        2:44.33 (33.98)     3:18.68 (34.35)     3:53.06 (34.38)     4:27.63 (34.57)
        5:02.04 (34.41)     5:36.29 (34.25)     6:10.98 (34.69)     6:45.59 (34.61)
        7:20.23 (34.64)     7:55.04 (34.81)     8:29.31 (34.27)     9:01.92 (32.61)
 69 Burke, Liam         15 New York Sharks-MR   9:09.01    9:02.09        
                  30.67     1:03.54 (32.87)     1:38.01 (34.47)     2:12.16 (34.15)
        2:47.05 (34.89)     3:21.32 (34.27)     3:55.94 (34.62)     4:30.18 (34.24)
        5:04.60 (34.42)     5:38.45 (33.85)     6:12.91 (34.46)     6:46.97 (34.06)
        7:21.42 (34.45)     7:55.42 (34.00)     8:29.48 (34.06)     9:02.09 (32.61)
 70 Drohan, Matthew J   17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  8:53.63    9:02.21        
                  29.53     1:04.50 (34.97)     1:38.56 (34.06)     2:12.42 (33.86)
        2:39.90 (27.48)     3:20.10 (40.20)     3:49.49 (29.39)     4:28.14 (38.65)
        4:59.07 (30.93)     5:36.39 (37.32)     6:07.93 (31.54)     6:45.03 (37.10)
        7:14.03 (29.00)     7:53.74 (39.71)     8:21.71 (27.97)     9:02.21 (40.50)
 71 Strauss, Christoph  17 Parkland Aquatic-MA  9:45.59Y   9:03.52        
                  29.26     1:01.00 (31.74)     1:33.61 (32.61)     2:07.11 (33.50)
        2:40.94 (33.83)     3:16.27 (35.33)     3:50.58 (34.31)     4:24.63 (34.05)
        4:58.62 (33.99)     5:33.96 (35.34)     6:08.82 (34.86)     6:44.79 (35.97)
        7:21.46 (36.67)     7:57.19 (35.73)     8:30.88 (33.69)     9:03.52 (32.64)
 72 Vukas, Chris M      15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  9:08.73    9:03.66        
                  29.61     1:03.56 (33.95)     1:37.50 (33.94)     2:12.24 (34.74)
        2:46.40 (34.16)     3:21.34 (34.94)     3:55.73 (34.39)     4:30.82 (35.09)
        5:05.28 (34.46)     5:39.98 (34.70)     6:14.39 (34.41)     6:49.33 (34.94)
        7:23.82 (34.49)     7:58.56 (34.74)     8:32.16 (33.60)     9:03.66 (31.50)
 73 Vanmanen, Dylan     14 Long Island Aqua-MR  9:11.79    9:03.70        
                  30.56     1:04.16 (33.60)     1:38.16 (34.00)     2:13.01 (34.85)
        2:47.05 (34.04)     3:22.02 (34.97)     3:56.15 (34.13)     4:30.61 (34.46)
        5:05.08 (34.47)     5:39.79 (34.71)     6:14.06 (34.27)     6:48.86 (34.80)
        7:23.37 (34.51)     7:58.05 (34.68)     8:31.98 (33.93)     9:03.70 (31.72)
 74 Doo, Kevin D        14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  8:51.11    9:03.97        
                  30.49     1:04.20 (33.71)     1:37.88 (33.68)     2:12.01 (34.13)
        2:46.00 (33.99)     3:20.82 (34.82)     3:55.43 (34.61)     4:30.65 (35.22)
        5:05.19 (34.54)     5:39.52 (34.33)     6:12.91 (33.39)     6:47.80 (34.89)
        7:21.68 (33.88)     7:56.56 (34.88)     8:30.81 (34.25)     9:03.97 (33.16)
 75 Freeman, John C     16 CUBU Swim-PV         9:11.78    9:04.09        
                  30.24     1:03.14 (32.90)     1:36.50 (33.36)     2:10.54 (34.04)
        2:45.24 (34.70)     3:20.19 (34.95)     3:55.01 (34.82)     4:30.48 (35.47)
        5:04.86 (34.38)     5:39.76 (34.90)     6:14.41 (34.65)     6:50.42 (36.01)
        7:24.50 (34.08)     7:59.34 (34.84)     8:33.28 (33.94)     9:04.09 (30.81)
 76 Rueda, Diego C      17 Hydroquatics-MR      8:48.76    9:04.30        
                                1:02.93 ( )                             2:09.70 ( )
                                3:17.87 ( )                             4:26.75 ( )
                                5:35.80 ( )                             6:45.86 ( )
                                7:55.36 ( )   9:04.30 (1:08.94)                    
 77 Bittel, Kristofor   16 Unattached-MA        9:11.62    9:04.63        
                                1:04.19 ( )     1:38.71 (34.52)     2:12.30 (33.59)
                                3:21.43 ( )                             4:30.38 ( )
                                5:39.72 ( )                             6:49.07 ( )
                                7:58.53 ( )     8:32.60 (34.07)     9:04.63 (32.03)
 78 Smiddy, Brandon J   18 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  9:17.53    9:05.38        
                  30.14     1:03.09 (32.95)     1:36.66 (33.57)     2:10.93 (34.27)
        2:45.32 (34.39)     3:19.89 (34.57)     3:54.49 (34.60)     4:28.87 (34.38)
        5:03.34 (34.47)     5:37.93 (34.59)     6:12.76 (34.83)     6:47.83 (35.07)
        7:22.52 (34.69)     7:57.16 (34.64)     8:31.50 (34.34)     9:05.38 (33.88)
 79 Melzer, Casey J     16 Allegheny North-AM  11:02.49Y   9:06.63        
                  31.00     1:03.66 (32.66)     1:38.23 (34.57)     2:12.19 (33.96)
        2:47.48 (35.29)     3:20.82 (33.34)     3:55.73 (34.91)     4:29.64 (33.91)
        5:04.56 (34.92)     5:38.85 (34.29)     6:08.76 (29.91)     6:48.04 (39.28)
        7:18.43 (30.39)     7:57.98 (39.55)     8:28.98 (31.00)     9:06.63 (37.65)
 80 Garman, Christophe  17 Webster BlueFins-NI  9:06.52    9:07.47        
                  30.10     1:02.66 (32.56)     1:36.90 (34.24)     2:11.52 (34.62)
        2:42.25 (30.73)     3:21.16 (38.91)     3:56.16 (35.00)     4:30.95 (34.79)
        5:05.97 (35.02)     5:41.24 (35.27)     6:16.63 (35.39)     6:52.56 (35.93)
        7:25.90 (33.34)     8:00.87 (34.97)     8:35.10 (34.23)     9:07.47 (32.37)
 81 Telford, Dylan C    18 Town of Tonawand-NI  8:51.71    9:09.11        
                  29.18     1:02.01 (32.83)     1:36.16 (34.15)     2:10.93 (34.77)
        2:45.96 (35.03)     3:20.55 (34.59)     3:55.50 (34.95)     4:30.42 (34.92)
        5:06.26 (35.84)     5:40.92 (34.66)     6:06.93 (26.01)     6:50.91 (43.98)
        7:26.18 (35.27)     8:00.94 (34.76)     8:24.01 (23.07)     9:09.11 (45.10)
 82 Gibble, Bradley E   16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  8:48.01    9:09.27        
                                1:03.46 ( )                             2:11.26 ( )
                                3:19.88 ( )                             4:30.33 ( )
                                5:40.03 ( )                             6:50.66 ( )
                                8:00.39 ( )   9:09.27 (1:08.88)                    
 83 Balbo, Chris M      14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  9:07.74    9:09.82        
                  31.31     1:04.67 (33.36)     1:40.12 (35.45)     2:14.18 (34.06)
        2:49.44 (35.26)     3:23.94 (34.50)     3:59.32 (35.38)     4:33.64 (34.32)
        5:08.84 (35.20)     5:43.40 (34.56)     6:18.95 (35.55)     6:53.04 (34.09)
        7:28.25 (35.21)     8:02.37 (34.12)     8:37.35 (34.98)     9:09.82 (32.47)
 84 Torres, Justin M    14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  8:53.08    9:12.13        
                                1:04.44 ( )                             2:13.95 ( )
                                3:24.55 ( )                             4:35.30 ( )
                                5:45.62 ( )     6:20.36 (34.74)     6:55.40 (35.04)
                                8:04.50 ( )   9:12.13 (1:07.63)                    
 85 Nilsson, Evan A     14 Three Village Sw-MR  9:02.73    9:13.09        
                  29.73     1:02.08 (32.35)     1:35.68 (33.60)     2:10.02 (34.34)
        2:41.47 (31.45)     3:19.42 (37.95)     3:54.36 (34.94)     4:29.46 (35.10)
        5:02.15 (32.69)     5:39.94 (37.79)     6:15.64 (35.70)     6:51.64 (36.00)
        7:25.40 (33.76)     8:02.93 (37.53)     8:35.65 (32.72)     9:13.09 (37.44)
 86 Kuo, Theodore       19 Long Island Expr-MR  9:02.67    9:15.23        
                  30.87     1:04.88 (34.01)     1:38.86 (33.98)     2:13.58 (34.72)
        2:47.92 (34.34)     3:22.21 (34.29)     3:56.58 (34.37)     4:31.25 (34.67)
        5:05.51 (34.26)     5:40.13 (34.62)     6:15.22 (35.09)     6:51.16 (35.94)
        7:27.39 (36.23)     8:03.79 (36.40)     8:40.19 (36.40)     9:15.23 (35.04)
 87 Ahlberg, Matthew A  18 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  9:06.35    9:23.87        
                  30.76     1:05.40 (34.64)     1:40.24 (34.84)     2:15.97 (35.73)
        2:51.18 (35.21)     3:27.29 (36.11)     4:03.08 (35.79)     4:39.59 (36.51)
        5:14.20 (34.61)     5:49.68 (35.48)     6:25.68 (36.00)     7:01.84 (36.16)
        7:37.13 (35.29)     8:13.30 (36.17)     8:48.80 (35.50)     9:23.87 (35.07)
 -- Lee, William E      18 Hershey Aquatic-MA   9:31.69Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ransford, Patrick   15 PACK Swim Team o-NI 16:25.35   16:00.75         20  
                  28.66       59.36 (30.70)     1:30.92 (31.56)     2:02.39 (31.47)
        2:34.16 (31.77)     3:05.58 (31.42)     3:38.06 (32.48)     4:09.84 (31.78)
        4:42.29 (32.45)     5:14.30 (32.01)     5:46.78 (32.48)     6:18.78 (32.00)
        6:51.44 (32.66)     7:23.56 (32.12)     7:56.44 (32.88)     8:28.72 (32.28)
        9:01.46 (32.74)     9:33.50 (32.04)    10:06.21 (32.71)    10:38.58 (32.37)
       11:11.48 (32.90)    11:43.87 (32.39)    12:16.51 (32.64)    12:48.57 (32.06)
       13:21.42 (32.85)    13:53.77 (32.35)    14:26.18 (32.41)    14:58.50 (32.32)
       15:30.59 (32.09)    16:00.75 (30.16)                                        
  2 Grimmett-Norris, C  17 CUBU Swim-PV        16:34.10   16:13.77         17  
                  28.78     1:00.96 (32.18)     1:33.56 (32.60)     2:05.98 (32.42)
        2:38.72 (32.74)     3:11.40 (32.68)     3:44.10 (32.70)     4:16.84 (32.74)
        4:49.53 (32.69)     5:22.34 (32.81)     5:55.02 (32.68)     6:27.94 (32.92)
        7:00.57 (32.63)     7:33.25 (32.68)     8:05.89 (32.64)     8:38.18 (32.29)
        9:10.38 (32.20)     9:43.17 (32.79)    10:15.73 (32.56)    10:48.65 (32.92)
       11:21.21 (32.56)    11:54.16 (32.95)    12:26.98 (32.82)    12:59.81 (32.83)
       13:32.52 (32.71)    14:05.27 (32.75)    14:37.79 (32.52)    15:10.51 (32.72)
       15:42.91 (32.40)    16:13.77 (30.86)                                        
  3 Dickson, Robert W   15 Shockwaves Aquat-MA 16:33.47   16:14.31         16  
                  29.15     1:01.06 (31.91)     1:33.03 (31.97)     2:05.67 (32.64)
        2:38.04 (32.37)     3:11.23 (33.19)     3:43.60 (32.37)     4:16.64 (33.04)
        4:49.11 (32.47)     5:22.23 (33.12)     5:54.85 (32.62)     6:28.04 (33.19)
        7:00.49 (32.45)     7:33.47 (32.98)     8:06.05 (32.58)     8:39.01 (32.96)
        9:11.18 (32.17)     9:44.00 (32.82)    10:16.13 (32.13)    10:48.97 (32.84)
       11:21.37 (32.40)    11:54.27 (32.90)    12:26.87 (32.60)    12:59.82 (32.95)
       13:32.23 (32.41)    14:05.16 (32.93)    14:34.06 (28.90)    15:10.66 (36.60)
       15:42.99 (32.33)    16:14.31 (31.32)                                        
  4 Defriece, Andrew R  14 Germantown Acade-MA 16:14.93   16:19.05         15  
                  29.53     1:01.18 (31.65)     1:33.90 (32.72)     2:06.41 (32.51)
        2:39.19 (32.78)     3:12.15 (32.96)     3:44.85 (32.70)     4:17.72 (32.87)
        4:50.66 (32.94)     5:23.04 (32.38)     5:56.30 (33.26)     6:29.30 (33.00)
        6:56.74 (27.44)     7:35.05 (38.31)     8:08.14 (33.09)     8:40.95 (32.81)
        9:14.05 (33.10)     9:46.75 (32.70)    10:19.88 (33.13)    10:52.51 (32.63)
       11:25.85 (33.34)    11:58.41 (32.56)    12:31.44 (33.03)    13:04.10 (32.66)
       13:37.16 (33.06)    14:09.69 (32.53)    14:42.73 (33.04)    15:15.35 (32.62)
       15:48.16 (32.81)    16:19.05 (30.89)                                        
  5 Stone, Zach T       21 Towson Universit-MD 16:53.31   16:21.60         14  
                  28.80     1:00.30 (31.50)     1:24.66 (24.36)     2:04.48 (39.82)
        2:36.83 (32.35)     3:09.19 (32.36)     3:41.33 (32.14)     4:13.76 (32.43)
        4:46.05 (32.29)     5:18.80 (32.75)     5:51.26 (32.46)     6:24.17 (32.91)
        6:56.66 (32.49)     7:29.49 (32.83)     8:02.20 (32.71)     8:35.74 (33.54)
        9:08.41 (32.67)     9:41.57 (33.16)    10:14.39 (32.82)    10:47.92 (33.53)
       11:21.03 (33.11)    11:54.51 (33.48)    12:27.62 (33.11)    13:00.92 (33.30)
       13:34.25 (33.33)    14:07.69 (33.44)    14:38.76 (31.07)    15:14.89 (36.13)
       15:48.49 (33.60)    16:21.60 (33.11)                                        
  6 Mortimer, Austin M  16 Franklin Area Sw-AM 17:13.43   16:27.94         13  
                  29.64     1:02.36 (32.72)     1:35.51 (33.15)     2:08.98 (33.47)
        2:42.35 (33.37)     3:15.51 (33.16)     3:48.62 (33.11)     4:21.48 (32.86)
        4:54.65 (33.17)     5:27.82 (33.17)     6:00.93 (33.11)     6:34.06 (33.13)
        7:07.62 (33.56)     7:40.81 (33.19)     8:13.84 (33.03)     8:46.74 (32.90)
        9:19.96 (33.22)     9:53.07 (33.11)    10:26.45 (33.38)    10:59.42 (32.97)
       11:32.18 (32.76)    12:05.41 (33.23)    12:38.44 (33.03)    13:11.72 (33.28)
       13:45.06 (33.34)    14:18.17 (33.11)    14:51.29 (33.12)    15:24.24 (32.95)
       15:56.56 (32.32)    16:27.94 (31.38)                                        
  7 Etter, Jackson L    15 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA 16:47.38   16:28.62         12  
                  30.72     1:02.87 (32.15)     1:36.29 (33.42)     2:08.60 (32.31)
        2:41.71 (33.11)     3:14.43 (32.72)     3:47.83 (33.40)     4:20.37 (32.54)
        4:53.82 (33.45)     5:26.42 (32.60)     5:59.66 (33.24)     6:32.47 (32.81)
        7:05.87 (33.40)     7:38.59 (32.72)     8:12.14 (33.55)     8:44.80 (32.66)
        9:18.29 (33.49)     9:51.13 (32.84)    10:24.75 (33.62)    10:57.62 (32.87)
       11:31.13 (33.51)    12:03.74 (32.61)    12:37.41 (33.67)    13:10.21 (32.80)
       13:44.11 (33.90)    14:16.85 (32.74)    14:50.54 (33.69)    15:23.62 (33.08)
       15:57.23 (33.61)    16:28.62 (31.39)                                        
  8 Southern, Benjamin  16 CUBU Swim-PV        16:46.39   16:29.14         11  
                  29.55     1:02.75 (33.20)     1:36.15 (33.40)     2:09.63 (33.48)
        2:43.20 (33.57)     3:16.75 (33.55)     3:50.16 (33.41)     4:24.05 (33.89)
        4:57.35 (33.30)     5:29.76 (32.41)     6:02.50 (32.74)     6:36.00 (33.50)
        7:09.41 (33.41)     7:42.76 (33.35)     8:15.98 (33.22)     8:48.78 (32.80)
        9:21.42 (32.64)     9:53.85 (32.43)    10:26.73 (32.88)    10:59.83 (33.10)
       11:31.20 (31.37)    12:05.93 (34.73)    12:38.81 (32.88)    13:12.62 (33.81)
       13:45.93 (33.31)    14:20.05 (34.12)    14:53.65 (33.60)    15:26.20 (32.55)
       15:57.42 (31.22)    16:29.14 (31.72)                                        
  9 Magnan, Samuel P    15 Parkland Aquatic-MA 17:00.03   16:30.06          9  
                  29.67     1:01.83 (32.16)     1:35.06 (33.23)     2:07.66 (32.60)
        2:40.92 (33.26)     3:13.97 (33.05)     3:46.85 (32.88)     4:19.45 (32.60)
        4:52.74 (33.29)     5:25.46 (32.72)     5:58.73 (33.27)     6:31.59 (32.86)
        7:04.79 (33.20)     7:37.71 (32.92)     8:11.31 (33.60)     8:44.18 (32.87)
        9:17.85 (33.67)     9:50.85 (33.00)    10:24.69 (33.84)    10:57.46 (32.77)
       11:25.64 (28.18)    12:04.28 (38.64)    12:37.98 (33.70)    13:11.19 (33.21)
       13:44.80 (33.61)    14:18.02 (33.22)    14:51.71 (33.69)    15:24.91 (33.20)
       15:52.65 (27.74)    16:30.06 (37.41)                                        
 10 Loughlin, Conall C  17 Germantown Acade-MA 16:26.86   16:31.86          7  
                  28.94     1:01.04 (32.10)     1:33.12 (32.08)     2:05.89 (32.77)
        2:38.40 (32.51)     3:11.51 (33.11)     3:44.14 (32.63)     4:17.10 (32.96)
        4:49.55 (32.45)     5:22.90 (33.35)     5:55.61 (32.71)     6:29.17 (33.56)
        7:01.94 (32.77)     7:35.70 (33.76)     8:08.71 (33.01)     8:42.77 (34.06)
        9:16.04 (33.27)     9:50.20 (34.16)    10:23.56 (33.36)    10:57.71 (34.15)
       11:31.13 (33.42)    12:05.49 (34.36)    12:39.12 (33.63)    13:13.56 (34.44)
       13:47.15 (33.59)    14:21.52 (34.37)    14:54.76 (33.24)    15:28.25 (33.49)
       16:00.99 (32.74)    16:31.86 (30.87)                                        
 11 Welch, Brady A      16 Rockville Montgo-PV 16:18.21   16:32.30          6  
                  28.64     1:00.61 (31.97)     1:33.12 (32.51)     2:06.39 (33.27)
        2:38.95 (32.56)     3:12.49 (33.54)     3:45.65 (33.16)     4:18.98 (33.33)
        4:52.12 (33.14)     5:25.71 (33.59)     5:59.06 (33.35)     6:32.97 (33.91)
        7:07.09 (34.12)     7:40.80 (33.71)     8:15.17 (34.37)     8:48.57 (33.40)
        9:21.73 (33.16)     9:55.34 (33.61)    10:28.91 (33.57)    11:02.69 (33.78)
       11:35.83 (33.14)    12:09.30 (33.47)    12:43.00 (33.70)    13:16.45 (33.45)
       13:50.02 (33.57)    14:23.56 (33.54)    14:56.02 (32.46)    15:29.23 (33.21)
       16:01.99 (32.76)    16:32.30 (30.31)                                        
 12 Cudahy, Conor J     17 CUBU Swim-PV        16:51.18   16:34.22          5  
                  29.86     1:01.97 (32.11)     1:34.96 (32.99)     2:08.11 (33.15)
        2:41.41 (33.30)     3:14.63 (33.22)     3:48.21 (33.58)     4:21.55 (33.34)
        4:55.21 (33.66)     5:28.49 (33.28)     6:01.79 (33.30)     6:35.11 (33.32)
        7:08.83 (33.72)     7:41.94 (33.11)     8:15.33 (33.39)     8:48.52 (33.19)
        9:22.12 (33.60)     9:55.55 (33.43)    10:29.06 (33.51)    11:02.28 (33.22)
       11:35.80 (33.52)    12:09.20 (33.40)    12:42.48 (33.28)    13:15.78 (33.30)
       13:46.82 (31.04)    14:22.58 (35.76)    14:52.25 (29.67)    15:28.79 (36.54)
       16:02.11 (33.32)    16:34.22 (32.11)                                        
 13 Caputo, Michael R   21 Eastern Express-NJ  16:46.31   16:37.20          4  
                  30.02     1:02.35 (32.33)     1:35.63 (33.28)     2:08.58 (32.95)
        2:42.03 (33.45)     3:14.85 (32.82)     3:48.56 (33.71)     4:21.57 (33.01)
        4:55.02 (33.45)     5:28.07 (33.05)     6:01.45 (33.38)     6:34.67 (33.22)
        7:08.26 (33.59)     7:41.67 (33.41)     8:15.50 (33.83)     8:48.96 (33.46)
        9:23.17 (34.21)     9:56.76 (33.59)    10:31.14 (34.38)    11:05.26 (34.12)
       11:39.17 (33.91)    12:13.09 (33.92)    12:47.26 (34.17)    13:20.97 (33.71)
       13:54.96 (33.99)    14:27.85 (32.89)    15:01.09 (33.24)    15:33.73 (32.64)
       16:06.16 (32.43)    16:37.20 (31.04)                                        
 14 Conover, Arthur C   17 Mid-Maine Dolphi-ME 15:49.01Y  16:37.72          3  
                  29.56     1:01.84 (32.28)     1:34.42 (32.58)     2:07.43 (33.01)
        2:40.40 (32.97)     3:13.88 (33.48)     3:43.77 (29.89)     4:19.81 (36.04)
        4:53.03 (33.22)     5:26.23 (33.20)     5:57.73 (31.50)     6:33.35 (35.62)
        7:04.18 (30.83)     7:40.22 (36.04)     8:11.06 (30.84)     8:47.69 (36.63)
        9:21.37 (33.68)     9:55.02 (33.65)    10:24.48 (29.46)    11:03.20 (38.72)
       11:32.37 (29.17)    12:10.71 (38.34)    12:41.82 (31.11)    13:17.93 (36.11)
       13:50.79 (32.86)    14:26.01 (35.22)    14:55.80 (29.79)    15:33.41 (37.61)
       16:06.85 (33.44)    16:37.72 (30.87)                                        
 15 Wimmer, Cody J      16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA 16:48.56   16:40.06          2  
                  30.57     1:03.80 (33.23)     1:37.85 (34.05)     2:11.55 (33.70)
        2:44.84 (33.29)     3:18.81 (33.97)     3:52.23 (33.42)     4:25.32 (33.09)
        4:58.75 (33.43)     5:32.38 (33.63)     6:05.76 (33.38)     6:38.92 (33.16)
        7:12.35 (33.43)     7:45.55 (33.20)     8:18.86 (33.31)     8:52.52 (33.66)
        9:26.03 (33.51)     9:59.42 (33.39)    10:32.69 (33.27)    11:05.98 (33.29)
       11:39.17 (33.19)    12:12.72 (33.55)    12:46.10 (33.38)    13:19.99 (33.89)
       13:53.68 (33.69)    14:27.50 (33.82)    15:00.92 (33.42)    15:34.50 (33.58)
       16:07.64 (33.14)    16:40.06 (32.42)                                        
 16 Blansfield, Jonath  15 Westport/Weston-CT  16:56.37   16:40.97          1  
                  31.39     1:04.17 (32.78)     1:37.94 (33.77)     2:11.14 (33.20)
        2:45.27 (34.13)     3:18.52 (33.25)     3:52.70 (34.18)     4:26.21 (33.51)
        5:00.50 (34.29)     5:33.74 (33.24)     6:07.51 (33.77)     6:40.43 (32.92)
        7:14.43 (34.00)     7:47.31 (32.88)     8:21.07 (33.76)     8:53.93 (32.86)
        9:27.48 (33.55)    10:00.40 (32.92)    10:34.66 (34.26)    11:07.90 (33.24)
       11:41.99 (34.09)    12:15.24 (33.25)    12:48.27 (33.03)    13:22.85 (34.58)
       13:57.08 (34.23)    14:30.77 (33.69)    15:04.71 (33.94)    15:37.70 (32.99)
       16:06.49 (28.79)    16:40.97 (34.48)                                        
 17 Pokornowski, Alec   19 Town of Tonawand-NI 16:32.77   16:41.11        
                  29.02     1:00.64 (31.62)     1:33.81 (33.17)     2:06.42 (32.61)
        2:39.98 (33.56)     3:13.02 (33.04)     3:47.13 (34.11)     4:20.51 (33.38)
        4:54.66 (34.15)     5:28.06 (33.40)     6:02.40 (34.34)     6:35.92 (33.52)
        7:10.13 (34.21)     7:43.29 (33.16)     8:16.90 (33.61)     8:50.13 (33.23)
        9:24.05 (33.92)     9:57.52 (33.47)    10:31.64 (34.12)    11:04.90 (33.26)
       11:39.30 (34.40)    12:12.70 (33.40)    12:46.97 (34.27)    13:20.35 (33.38)
       13:54.62 (34.27)    14:28.00 (33.38)    15:00.28 (32.28)    15:35.64 (35.36)
       16:09.78 (34.14)    16:41.11 (31.33)                                        
 18 Riepe, Nicholas P   17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ 16:59.94   16:41.44        
                  30.00     1:03.06 (33.06)     1:36.63 (33.57)     2:10.26 (33.63)
        2:43.70 (33.44)     3:17.61 (33.91)     3:51.42 (33.81)     4:24.90 (33.48)
        4:58.75 (33.85)     5:32.62 (33.87)     6:05.51 (32.89)     6:38.41 (32.90)
        7:11.14 (32.73)     7:44.92 (33.78)     8:18.32 (33.40)     8:52.07 (33.75)
        9:24.73 (32.66)     9:58.63 (33.90)    10:32.64 (34.01)    11:06.60 (33.96)
       11:39.07 (32.47)    12:12.89 (33.82)    12:46.74 (33.85)    13:20.64 (33.90)
       13:54.97 (34.33)    14:29.36 (34.39)    15:03.28 (33.92)    15:37.18 (33.90)
       16:10.65 (33.47)    16:41.44 (30.79)                                        
 19 Lawless, Ben W      16 Central Chesapea-PV 16:58.78   16:42.21        
                  30.21     1:03.13 (32.92)     1:36.25 (33.12)     2:10.00 (33.75)
        2:43.27 (33.27)     3:17.25 (33.98)     3:50.76 (33.51)     4:24.46 (33.70)
        4:57.93 (33.47)     5:31.75 (33.82)     6:05.53 (33.78)     6:39.66 (34.13)
        7:13.33 (33.67)     7:47.08 (33.75)     8:20.79 (33.71)     8:54.31 (33.52)
        9:27.68 (33.37)    10:01.36 (33.68)    10:34.71 (33.35)    11:08.44 (33.73)
       11:41.67 (33.23)    12:15.45 (33.78)    12:48.63 (33.18)    13:22.15 (33.52)
       13:55.64 (33.49)    14:29.49 (33.85)    15:03.03 (33.54)    15:36.95 (33.92)
       16:09.89 (32.94)    16:42.21 (32.32)                                        
 20 Romanov, Gregory W  19 Schenectady-Sara-AD 16:46.15   16:42.62        
                  29.73     1:02.43 (32.70)     1:35.84 (33.41)     2:09.26 (33.42)
        2:42.42 (33.16)     3:15.71 (33.29)     3:48.92 (33.21)     4:22.61 (33.69)
        4:55.99 (33.38)     5:29.97 (33.98)     6:02.77 (32.80)     6:36.47 (33.70)
        7:09.77 (33.30)     7:43.71 (33.94)     8:16.92 (33.21)     8:50.61 (33.69)
        9:24.01 (33.40)     9:58.09 (34.08)    10:31.37 (33.28)    11:05.67 (34.30)
       11:39.21 (33.54)    12:13.26 (34.05)    12:46.97 (33.71)    13:21.22 (34.25)
       13:54.65 (33.43)    14:29.60 (34.95)    15:02.82 (33.22)    15:37.73 (34.91)
       16:10.53 (32.80)    16:42.62 (32.09)                                        
 21 Harrigan, Connor L  16 Parkland Aquatic-MA 16:52.92   16:42.85        
                  30.55     1:03.36 (32.81)     1:37.01 (33.65)     2:10.44 (33.43)
        2:44.16 (33.72)     3:17.47 (33.31)     3:51.31 (33.84)     4:24.64 (33.33)
        4:58.71 (34.07)     5:31.82 (33.11)     6:05.65 (33.83)     6:38.73 (33.08)
        7:12.37 (33.64)     7:45.46 (33.09)     8:19.14 (33.68)     8:52.56 (33.42)
        9:26.37 (33.81)     9:59.67 (33.30)    10:33.80 (34.13)    11:07.20 (33.40)
       11:41.25 (34.05)    12:14.78 (33.53)    12:48.72 (33.94)    13:22.18 (33.46)
       13:56.11 (33.93)    14:29.62 (33.51)    15:03.66 (34.04)    15:37.15 (33.49)
       16:10.49 (33.34)    16:42.85 (32.36)                                        
 22 Shanley, Jeffrey P  18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ 16:50.86   16:43.82        
                  21.11     1:02.68 (41.57)     1:35.99 (33.31)     2:09.64 (33.65)
        2:43.08 (33.44)     3:16.59 (33.51)     3:50.22 (33.63)     4:23.63 (33.41)
        4:57.11 (33.48)     5:30.97 (33.86)     6:04.66 (33.69)     6:38.47 (33.81)
        7:12.49 (34.02)     7:46.44 (33.95)     8:20.27 (33.83)     8:53.88 (33.61)
        9:27.60 (33.72)    10:01.70 (34.10)    10:35.59 (33.89)    11:09.57 (33.98)
       11:43.14 (33.57)    12:16.99 (33.85)    12:40.52 (23.53)    13:24.79 (44.27)
       13:58.64 (33.85)    14:32.67 (34.03)    15:06.46 (33.79)    15:39.88 (33.42)
       16:12.80 (32.92)    16:43.82 (31.02)                                        
 23 Kalibat, Peter M    16 Eastern Express-NJ  16:38.90   16:43.94        
                  29.41     1:01.91 (32.50)     1:33.92 (32.01)     2:06.77 (32.85)
        2:39.19 (32.42)     3:12.76 (33.57)     3:45.63 (32.87)     4:19.25 (33.62)
        4:52.24 (32.99)     5:26.18 (33.94)     5:59.19 (33.01)     6:32.88 (33.69)
        7:06.36 (33.48)     7:40.37 (34.01)     8:13.93 (33.56)     8:48.89 (34.96)
        9:22.63 (33.74)     9:56.79 (34.16)    10:30.50 (33.71)    11:05.08 (34.58)
       11:38.75 (33.67)    12:13.40 (34.65)    12:47.09 (33.69)    13:21.82 (34.73)
       13:55.59 (33.77)    14:30.39 (34.80)    15:03.73 (33.34)    15:38.07 (34.34)
       16:04.02 (25.95)    16:43.94 (39.92)                                        
 24 Ciocco, Samuel D    18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD 16:53.77   16:45.70        
                  31.64     1:04.77 (33.13)     1:38.46 (33.69)     2:11.13 (32.67)
        2:45.23 (34.10)     3:18.06 (32.83)     3:52.28 (34.22)     4:25.58 (33.30)
        4:59.49 (33.91)     5:32.14 (32.65)     6:06.01 (33.87)     6:39.42 (33.41)
        7:13.76 (34.34)     7:47.13 (33.37)     8:21.49 (34.36)     8:54.56 (33.07)
        9:29.15 (34.59)    10:02.57 (33.42)    10:37.13 (34.56)    11:10.80 (33.67)
       11:44.89 (34.09)    12:18.03 (33.14)    12:52.31 (34.28)    13:25.29 (32.98)
       13:59.70 (34.41)    14:32.47 (32.77)    15:06.36 (33.89)    15:39.13 (32.77)
       16:13.73 (34.60)    16:45.70 (31.97)                                        
 25 Zyniecki, Reid M    17 Albany Starfish-AD  16:57.81   16:45.75        
                  31.01     1:03.86 (32.85)     1:38.17 (34.31)     2:11.57 (33.40)
        2:45.53 (33.96)     3:19.49 (33.96)     3:53.68 (34.19)     4:27.64 (33.96)
        5:01.51 (33.87)     5:35.08 (33.57)     6:08.93 (33.85)     6:42.53 (33.60)
        7:12.75 (30.22)     7:50.80 (38.05)     8:21.92 (31.12)     8:58.58 (36.66)
        9:27.98 (29.40)    10:05.76 (37.78)    10:39.78 (34.02)    11:13.15 (33.37)
       11:44.06 (30.91)    12:20.48 (36.42)    12:51.36 (30.88)    13:27.70 (36.34)
       14:01.50 (33.80)    14:35.00 (33.50)    15:05.47 (30.47)    15:42.07 (36.60)
       16:11.31 (29.24)    16:45.75 (34.44)                                        
 26 Dillinger, Thomas   15 Greenwich YWCA D-CT 17:04.49   16:45.80        
                  29.28     1:01.82 (32.54)     1:34.45 (32.63)     2:07.90 (33.45)
        2:40.93 (33.03)     3:14.48 (33.55)     3:47.47 (32.99)     4:21.38 (33.91)
        4:54.33 (32.95)     5:27.78 (33.45)     6:01.27 (33.49)     6:35.30 (34.03)
        7:09.13 (33.83)     7:43.21 (34.08)     8:17.03 (33.82)     8:51.35 (34.32)
        9:25.18 (33.83)     9:59.52 (34.34)    10:33.22 (33.70)    11:07.47 (34.25)
       11:41.43 (33.96)    12:16.06 (34.63)    12:49.91 (33.85)    13:24.06 (34.15)
       13:57.53 (33.47)    14:31.68 (34.15)    15:05.23 (33.55)    15:38.99 (33.76)
       16:12.81 (33.82)    16:45.80 (32.99)                                        
 27 Greenhalgh, Andrew  16 Rockville Montgo-PV 16:44.77   16:46.05        
                  30.35     1:02.74 (32.39)     1:36.10 (33.36)     2:09.74 (33.64)
        2:43.44 (33.70)     3:16.92 (33.48)     3:50.62 (33.70)     4:24.25 (33.63)
        4:58.31 (34.06)     5:32.07 (33.76)     6:05.70 (33.63)     6:38.89 (33.19)
        7:12.47 (33.58)     7:45.74 (33.27)     8:19.26 (33.52)     8:52.65 (33.39)
        9:26.24 (33.59)    10:00.08 (33.84)    10:33.18 (33.10)    11:07.09 (33.91)
       11:40.70 (33.61)    12:14.83 (34.13)    12:48.75 (33.92)    13:22.66 (33.91)
       13:56.55 (33.89)    14:30.82 (34.27)    15:04.99 (34.17)    15:39.16 (34.17)
       16:12.88 (33.72)    16:46.05 (33.17)                                        
 28 Pawlowicz, Nathan   15 CUBU Swim-PV        16:58.48   16:46.72        
                  30.92     1:03.55 (32.63)     1:37.63 (34.08)     2:10.65 (33.02)
        2:44.99 (34.34)     3:18.34 (33.35)     3:52.97 (34.63)     4:26.30 (33.33)
        5:00.31 (34.01)     5:33.37 (33.06)     6:07.62 (34.25)     6:40.71 (33.09)
        7:15.01 (34.30)     7:48.06 (33.05)     8:22.11 (34.05)     8:55.45 (33.34)
        9:29.74 (34.29)    10:02.91 (33.17)    10:37.09 (34.18)    11:10.31 (33.22)
       11:44.85 (34.54)    12:18.25 (33.40)    12:52.44 (34.19)    13:26.25 (33.81)
       14:01.01 (34.76)    14:34.89 (33.88)    15:09.11 (34.22)    15:42.75 (33.64)
       16:16.22 (33.47)    16:46.72 (30.50)                                        
 29 Dibella, Jacob S    17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT 16:42.87   16:47.28        
                  30.07     1:03.50 (33.43)     1:36.89 (33.39)     2:10.61 (33.72)
        2:44.01 (33.40)     3:17.67 (33.66)     3:51.23 (33.56)     4:24.92 (33.69)
        4:58.74 (33.82)     5:32.60 (33.86)     6:06.35 (33.75)     6:40.42 (34.07)
        7:14.15 (33.73)     7:48.35 (34.20)     8:22.45 (34.10)     8:56.47 (34.02)
        9:30.61 (34.14)    10:04.83 (34.22)    10:38.59 (33.76)    11:12.66 (34.07)
       11:46.59 (33.93)    12:20.65 (34.06)    12:54.27 (33.62)    13:28.04 (33.77)
       14:01.62 (33.58)    14:35.14 (33.52)    15:08.61 (33.47)    15:41.79 (33.18)
       16:15.10 (33.31)    16:47.28 (32.18)                                        
 30 Brown, Connor F     15 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:02.21   16:48.36        
                  30.06     1:03.49 (33.43)     1:37.04 (33.55)     2:11.04 (34.00)
        2:44.91 (33.87)     3:19.11 (34.20)     3:52.63 (33.52)     4:26.95 (34.32)
        4:57.57 (30.62)     5:34.51 (36.94)     6:05.00 (30.49)     6:41.88 (36.88)
        7:15.08 (33.20)     7:49.07 (33.99)     8:22.36 (33.29)     8:56.14 (33.78)
        9:29.67 (33.53)    10:03.83 (34.16)    10:37.20 (33.37)    11:11.24 (34.04)
       11:44.87 (33.63)    12:18.88 (34.01)    12:52.17 (33.29)    13:26.66 (34.49)
       13:58.66 (32.00)    14:34.69 (36.03)    15:06.03 (31.34)    15:42.49 (36.46)
       16:15.96 (33.47)    16:48.36 (32.40)                                        
 31 Ward, Kyle R        14 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT 16:58.87   16:50.21        
                  31.21     1:04.04 (32.83)     1:37.90 (33.86)     2:11.06 (33.16)
        2:45.63 (34.57)     3:18.93 (33.30)     3:53.51 (34.58)     4:26.94 (33.43)
        5:01.39 (34.45)     5:34.63 (33.24)     6:08.97 (34.34)     6:42.52 (33.55)
        7:17.19 (34.67)     7:50.72 (33.53)     8:25.39 (34.67)     8:58.98 (33.59)
        9:33.56 (34.58)    10:07.01 (33.45)    10:41.50 (34.49)    11:15.10 (33.60)
       11:49.08 (33.98)    12:22.26 (33.18)    12:56.27 (34.01)    13:29.48 (33.21)
       14:03.58 (34.10)    14:36.76 (33.18)    15:10.90 (34.14)    15:44.31 (33.41)
       16:18.27 (33.96)    16:50.21 (31.94)                                        
 32 Song, Gregory S     15 CUBU Swim-PV        16:34.75   16:51.53        
                  30.93     1:04.13 (33.20)     1:37.74 (33.61)     2:11.31 (33.57)
        2:45.01 (33.70)     3:18.97 (33.96)     3:52.78 (33.81)     4:26.76 (33.98)
        5:00.85 (34.09)     5:34.61 (33.76)     6:08.36 (33.75)     6:42.33 (33.97)
        7:16.22 (33.89)     7:49.94 (33.72)     8:24.09 (34.15)     8:58.32 (34.23)
        9:32.50 (34.18)    10:06.90 (34.40)    10:41.20 (34.30)    11:15.56 (34.36)
       11:49.28 (33.72)    12:23.31 (34.03)    12:57.26 (33.95)    13:31.06 (33.80)
       14:05.04 (33.98)    14:39.14 (34.10)    15:13.12 (33.98)    15:47.10 (33.98)
       16:20.36 (33.26)    16:51.53 (31.17)                                        
 33 Myers, Christopher  17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT 16:34.82   16:52.42        
                  30.72     1:04.12 (33.40)     1:37.85 (33.73)     2:11.80 (33.95)
        2:45.37 (33.57)     3:19.42 (34.05)     3:53.55 (34.13)     4:27.99 (34.44)
        5:01.61 (33.62)     5:35.63 (34.02)     6:09.40 (33.77)     6:43.03 (33.63)
        7:17.05 (34.02)     7:51.14 (34.09)     8:25.03 (33.89)     8:59.00 (33.97)
        9:33.33 (34.33)    10:07.43 (34.10)    10:40.11 (32.68)    11:15.87 (35.76)
       11:50.01 (34.14)    12:24.35 (34.34)    12:58.33 (33.98)    13:32.26 (33.93)
       14:06.47 (34.21)    14:40.08 (33.61)    15:14.08 (34.00)    15:48.11 (34.03)
       16:20.87 (32.76)    16:52.42 (31.55)                                        
 34 McCauley, William   17 Star Swimming-NI    16:40.25   16:53.99        
                  29.86     1:02.91 (33.05)     1:37.65 (34.74)     2:11.80 (34.15)
        2:46.94 (35.14)     3:21.00 (34.06)     3:55.57 (34.57)     4:30.47 (34.90)
        5:06.04 (35.57)     5:40.57 (34.53)     6:15.70 (35.13)     6:51.69 (35.99)
        7:24.03 (32.34)     7:57.50 (33.47)     8:32.60 (35.10)     9:06.14 (33.54)
        9:41.17 (35.03)    10:14.79 (33.62)    10:49.26 (34.47)    11:22.49 (33.23)
       11:56.30 (33.81)    12:28.83 (32.53)    13:02.72 (33.89)    13:35.71 (32.99)
       14:09.21 (33.50)    14:42.47 (33.26)    15:16.39 (33.92)    15:49.07 (32.68)
       16:22.35 (33.28)    16:53.99 (31.64)                                        
 35 Huang, Scott        17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ 16:19.86Y  16:54.19        
                  29.94     1:03.07 (33.13)     1:35.73 (32.66)     2:09.61 (33.88)
        2:42.89 (33.28)     3:17.56 (34.67)     3:50.81 (33.25)     4:25.64 (34.83)
        4:58.55 (32.91)     5:32.66 (34.11)     6:06.41 (33.75)     6:41.07 (34.66)
        7:13.39 (32.32)     7:48.27 (34.88)     8:22.84 (34.57)     8:57.58 (34.74)
        9:31.94 (34.36)    10:06.14 (34.20)    10:40.68 (34.54)    11:15.46 (34.78)
       11:47.98 (32.52)    12:23.19 (35.21)    12:57.88 (34.69)    13:32.64 (34.76)
       14:05.74 (33.10)    14:39.77 (34.03)    15:13.20 (33.43)    15:48.35 (35.15)
       16:20.81 (32.46)    16:54.19 (33.38)                                        
 36 Towers, Zachary D   15 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:11.20   16:54.31        
                  31.59     1:04.30 (32.71)     1:38.61 (34.31)     2:11.98 (33.37)
        2:45.45 (33.47)     3:18.88 (33.43)     3:53.00 (34.12)     4:26.24 (33.24)
        5:00.83 (34.59)     5:34.49 (33.66)     6:08.97 (34.48)     6:42.65 (33.68)
        7:17.22 (34.57)     7:50.76 (33.54)     8:25.21 (34.45)     8:58.69 (33.48)
        9:33.78 (35.09)    10:07.51 (33.73)    10:41.99 (34.48)    11:15.54 (33.55)
       11:50.12 (34.58)    12:23.55 (33.43)    12:58.15 (34.60)    13:31.50 (33.35)
       14:06.42 (34.92)    14:40.02 (33.60)    15:14.34 (34.32)    15:48.10 (33.76)
       16:22.28 (34.18)    16:54.31 (32.03)                                        
 37 Shek, Steven        15 Jersey Wahoos-MA    16:57.66   16:54.39        
                  30.24     1:02.79 (32.55)     1:36.37 (33.58)     2:10.00 (33.63)
        2:44.07 (34.07)     3:17.79 (33.72)     3:52.03 (34.24)     4:25.93 (33.90)
        5:00.26 (34.33)     5:34.14 (33.88)     6:08.21 (34.07)     6:42.29 (34.08)
        7:16.51 (34.22)     7:50.52 (34.01)     8:24.76 (34.24)     8:58.89 (34.13)
        9:33.19 (34.30)    10:07.14 (33.95)    10:41.23 (34.09)    11:15.31 (34.08)
       11:45.95 (30.64)    12:23.46 (37.51)    12:57.65 (34.19)    13:31.98 (34.33)
       14:06.21 (34.23)    14:40.14 (33.93)    15:14.49 (34.35)    15:48.24 (33.75)
       16:22.00 (33.76)    16:54.39 (32.39)                                        
 38 Williams, Daniel A  14 Westport/Weston-CT  16:28.60Y  16:54.49        
                  30.25     1:03.66 (33.41)     1:37.07 (33.41)     2:11.27 (34.20)
        2:44.98 (33.71)     3:19.37 (34.39)     3:53.24 (33.87)     4:27.61 (34.37)
        5:01.50 (33.89)     5:35.86 (34.36)     6:09.85 (33.99)     6:44.49 (34.64)
        7:18.27 (33.78)     7:52.85 (34.58)     8:26.71 (33.86)     9:01.40 (34.69)
        9:34.62 (33.22)    10:08.51 (33.89)    10:41.98 (33.47)    11:16.21 (34.23)
       11:49.62 (33.41)    12:24.10 (34.48)    12:57.80 (33.70)    13:32.25 (34.45)
       14:06.24 (33.99)    14:40.66 (34.42)    15:14.27 (33.61)    15:48.69 (34.42)
       16:22.03 (33.34)    16:54.49 (32.46)                                        
 39 Smagula, Nick W     17 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ 16:55.39   16:54.84        
                  30.45     1:03.35 (32.90)     1:36.38 (33.03)     2:09.95 (33.57)
        2:43.07 (33.12)     3:16.46 (33.39)     3:49.74 (33.28)     4:23.25 (33.51)
        4:56.57 (33.32)     5:30.30 (33.73)     6:03.54 (33.24)     6:37.10 (33.56)
        7:10.50 (33.40)     7:44.10 (33.60)     8:17.42 (33.32)     8:51.53 (34.11)
        9:25.39 (33.86)     9:59.61 (34.22)    10:33.69 (34.08)    11:08.05 (34.36)
       11:42.59 (34.54)    12:17.34 (34.75)    12:52.17 (34.83)    13:27.16 (34.99)
       14:02.07 (34.91)    14:36.81 (34.74)    15:11.64 (34.83)    15:46.82 (35.18)
       16:10.04 (23.22)    16:54.84 (44.80)                                        
 40 Dell'Isola, Anthon  15 ZEUS Swim Team-CT   17:16.22   16:55.18        
                  30.80     1:03.38 (32.58)     1:37.56 (34.18)     2:10.81 (33.25)
        2:45.54 (34.73)     3:18.80 (33.26)     3:53.66 (34.86)     4:27.18 (33.52)
        5:02.10 (34.92)     5:35.59 (33.49)     6:09.50 (33.91)     6:42.73 (33.23)
        7:17.48 (34.75)     7:50.79 (33.31)     8:25.83 (35.04)     8:59.21 (33.38)
        9:34.53 (35.32)    10:07.90 (33.37)    10:42.83 (34.93)    11:16.52 (33.69)
       11:50.99 (34.47)    12:24.04 (33.05)    12:58.65 (34.61)    13:32.10 (33.45)
       14:06.97 (34.87)    14:40.27 (33.30)    15:14.85 (34.58)    15:48.18 (33.33)
       16:09.35 (21.17)    16:55.18 (45.83)                                        
 41 Goldstein, Brandon  15 CUBU Swim-PV        16:57.54   16:55.78        
                  30.78     1:04.00 (33.22)     1:37.54 (33.54)     2:11.07 (33.53)
        2:44.44 (33.37)     3:18.25 (33.81)     3:51.91 (33.66)     4:25.93 (34.02)
        4:59.87 (33.94)     5:34.04 (34.17)     6:07.86 (33.82)     6:41.80 (33.94)
        7:15.41 (33.61)     7:49.88 (34.47)     8:23.84 (33.96)     8:58.20 (34.36)
        9:31.77 (33.57)    10:06.12 (34.35)    10:40.49 (34.37)    11:15.70 (35.21)
       11:49.80 (34.10)    12:24.50 (34.70)    12:58.44 (33.94)    13:34.07 (35.63)
       14:08.29 (34.22)    14:43.34 (35.05)    15:17.33 (33.99)    15:51.18 (33.85)
       16:23.93 (32.75)    16:55.78 (31.85)                                        
 42 Strauss, Christoph  17 Parkland Aquatic-MA 16:58.46   16:56.86        
                  30.13     1:02.80 (32.67)     1:35.47 (32.67)     2:09.12 (33.65)
        2:42.76 (33.64)     3:17.00 (34.24)     3:50.32 (33.32)     4:25.25 (34.93)
        4:59.22 (33.97)     5:33.73 (34.51)     6:07.73 (34.00)     6:42.35 (34.62)
        7:16.47 (34.12)     7:50.83 (34.36)     8:25.08 (34.25)     8:59.71 (34.63)
        9:34.19 (34.48)    10:09.10 (34.91)    10:43.58 (34.48)    11:18.89 (35.31)
       11:53.02 (34.13)    12:27.54 (34.52)    12:55.04 (27.50)    13:36.16 (41.12)
       14:10.61 (34.45)    14:44.59 (33.98)    15:18.91 (34.32)    15:52.71 (33.80)
       16:25.52 (32.81)    16:56.86 (31.34)                                        
 43 Richards, Ryan A    17 Jersey Wahoos-MA    16:33.76   16:57.34        
                  29.74     1:01.59 (31.85)     1:34.76 (33.17)     2:07.73 (32.97)
        2:36.80 (29.07)     3:14.37 (37.57)     3:44.01 (29.64)     4:21.62 (37.61)
        4:55.86 (34.24)     5:29.30 (33.44)     6:03.65 (34.35)     6:37.24 (33.59)
        7:11.95 (34.71)     7:46.01 (34.06)     8:20.75 (34.74)     8:54.87 (34.12)
        9:29.54 (34.67)    10:03.80 (34.26)    10:38.72 (34.92)    11:13.21 (34.49)
       11:47.34 (34.13)    12:21.64 (34.30)    12:56.73 (35.09)    13:31.10 (34.37)
       14:06.12 (35.02)    14:40.20 (34.08)    15:11.75 (31.55)    15:48.94 (37.19)
       16:23.94 (35.00)    16:57.34 (33.40)                                        
 44 Swanepoel, Dylan T  17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT 17:23.07   16:57.41        
                  30.42     1:04.11 (33.69)     1:38.18 (34.07)     2:12.11 (33.93)
        2:46.06 (33.95)     3:20.02 (33.96)     3:53.88 (33.86)     4:27.84 (33.96)
        5:01.77 (33.93)     5:35.91 (34.14)     6:10.35 (34.44)     6:44.49 (34.14)
        7:18.76 (34.27)     7:53.34 (34.58)     8:27.45 (34.11)     9:01.82 (34.37)
        9:36.14 (34.32)    10:10.44 (34.30)    10:44.41 (33.97)    11:18.48 (34.07)
       11:52.43 (33.95)    12:26.61 (34.18)    13:01.12 (34.51)    13:35.02 (33.90)
       14:09.32 (34.30)    14:43.69 (34.37)    15:17.73 (34.04)    15:51.99 (34.26)
       16:25.70 (33.71)    16:57.41 (31.71)                                        
 45 Smith, Neal P       15 Jewish Community-AM 17:03.54   16:58.30        
                  30.29     1:03.28 (32.99)     1:37.38 (34.10)     2:10.74 (33.36)
        2:44.73 (33.99)     3:17.99 (33.26)     3:52.22 (34.23)     4:25.40 (33.18)
        4:59.51 (34.11)     5:33.41 (33.90)     6:07.73 (34.32)     6:41.47 (33.74)
        7:16.12 (34.65)     7:49.87 (33.75)     8:24.65 (34.78)     8:58.44 (33.79)
        9:33.27 (34.83)    10:07.46 (34.19)    10:42.51 (35.05)    11:16.08 (33.57)
       11:51.24 (35.16)    12:25.30 (34.06)    13:00.82 (35.52)    13:34.73 (33.91)
       14:09.45 (34.72)    14:43.27 (33.82)    15:18.38 (35.11)    15:51.59 (33.21)
       16:26.08 (34.49)    16:58.30 (32.22)                                        
 46 Benvenuto, Stephen  16 New Jersey Race-NJ  16:59.21   16:58.62        
                  29.90     1:02.81 (32.91)     1:36.10 (33.29)     2:09.66 (33.56)
        2:43.15 (33.49)     3:16.60 (33.45)     3:49.98 (33.38)     4:23.85 (33.87)
        4:57.47 (33.62)     5:31.39 (33.92)     6:05.37 (33.98)     6:39.50 (34.13)
        7:13.50 (34.00)     7:47.49 (33.99)     8:21.12 (33.63)     8:54.82 (33.70)
        9:28.71 (33.89)    10:02.86 (34.15)    10:37.00 (34.14)    11:11.27 (34.27)
       11:45.84 (34.57)    12:20.25 (34.41)    12:55.05 (34.80)    13:29.66 (34.61)
       14:04.54 (34.88)    14:39.75 (35.21)    15:14.79 (35.04)    15:49.99 (35.20)
       16:25.08 (35.09)    16:58.62 (33.54)                                        
 47 Wang, Christopher   16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ 16:59.38   16:58.66        
                  29.78     1:02.47 (32.69)     1:35.50 (33.03)     2:08.86 (33.36)
        2:42.26 (33.40)     3:15.77 (33.51)     3:49.72 (33.95)     4:23.57 (33.85)
        4:58.05 (34.48)     5:32.01 (33.96)     6:06.28 (34.27)     6:40.02 (33.74)
        7:14.55 (34.53)     7:48.81 (34.26)     8:23.54 (34.73)     8:57.99 (34.45)
        9:32.39 (34.40)    10:07.31 (34.92)    10:41.62 (34.31)    11:16.36 (34.74)
       11:50.48 (34.12)    12:25.25 (34.77)    12:59.77 (34.52)    13:34.44 (34.67)
       14:08.95 (34.51)    14:43.90 (34.95)    15:17.84 (33.94)    15:52.56 (34.72)
       16:26.12 (33.56)    16:58.66 (32.54)                                        
 48 Patrum, William D   18 Star Swimming-NI    16:39.12   16:59.13        
                  31.56     1:05.10 (33.54)     1:38.49 (33.39)     2:12.09 (33.60)
        2:45.94 (33.85)     3:19.52 (33.58)     3:53.61 (34.09)     4:27.32 (33.71)
        5:01.77 (34.45)     5:35.38 (33.61)     6:08.85 (33.47)     6:42.52 (33.67)
        7:14.67 (32.15)     7:50.52 (35.85)     8:24.51 (33.99)     8:58.15 (33.64)
        9:32.51 (34.36)    10:06.83 (34.32)    10:41.65 (34.82)    11:15.87 (34.22)
       11:50.41 (34.54)    12:24.06 (33.65)    12:59.00 (34.94)    13:33.10 (34.10)
       14:07.95 (34.85)    14:42.03 (34.08)    15:16.98 (34.95)    15:51.05 (34.07)
       16:26.26 (35.21)    16:59.13 (32.87)                                        
 49 Lantin, Matthew D   16 Badger Swim Club-MR 16:42.80   16:59.58        
                  31.88     1:05.05 (33.17)     1:39.21 (34.16)     2:12.51 (33.30)
        2:46.93 (34.42)     3:20.38 (33.45)     3:54.66 (34.28)     4:28.25 (33.59)
        5:02.83 (34.58)     5:37.14 (34.31)     6:10.83 (33.69)     6:44.18 (33.35)
        7:19.01 (34.83)     7:52.11 (33.10)     8:26.32 (34.21)     8:59.54 (33.22)
        9:32.67 (33.13)    10:05.71 (33.04)    10:40.10 (34.39)    11:13.60 (33.50)
       11:48.79 (35.19)    12:23.62 (34.83)    12:59.75 (36.13)    13:34.49 (34.74)
       14:10.18 (35.69)    14:45.52 (35.34)    15:20.81 (35.29)    15:55.14 (34.33)
       16:29.59 (34.45)    16:59.58 (29.99)                                        
 50 Parker, Joshua C    14 Berkeley Aquatic-NJ 16:38.34Y  17:00.34        
                  31.62     1:05.18 (33.56)     1:39.89 (34.71)     2:14.15 (34.26)
        2:48.57 (34.42)     3:22.94 (34.37)     3:57.45 (34.51)     4:31.79 (34.34)
        5:06.13 (34.34)     5:40.19 (34.06)     6:13.80 (33.61)     6:47.58 (33.78)
        7:21.90 (34.32)     7:55.68 (33.78)     8:29.81 (34.13)     9:03.83 (34.02)
        9:37.86 (34.03)    10:11.99 (34.13)    10:45.85 (33.86)    11:19.96 (34.11)
       11:53.65 (33.69)    12:27.55 (33.90)    13:01.39 (33.84)    13:35.26 (33.87)
       14:09.34 (34.08)    14:43.28 (33.94)    15:17.80 (34.52)    15:52.53 (34.73)
       16:27.15 (34.62)    17:00.34 (33.19)                                        
 51 Rowledge, Robert B  16 Schenectady-Sara-AD 17:15.56   17:01.49        
                  31.45     1:04.34 (32.89)     1:38.59 (34.25)     2:12.30 (33.71)
        2:46.92 (34.62)     3:20.87 (33.95)     3:55.66 (34.79)     4:29.66 (34.00)
        5:04.75 (35.09)     5:38.67 (33.92)     6:13.54 (34.87)     6:47.39 (33.85)
        7:22.37 (34.98)     7:56.55 (34.18)     8:31.36 (34.81)     9:05.12 (33.76)
        9:39.73 (34.61)    10:13.41 (33.68)    10:48.16 (34.75)    11:21.75 (33.59)
       11:55.73 (33.98)    12:29.34 (33.61)    13:03.88 (34.54)    13:37.57 (33.69)
       14:12.23 (34.66)    14:46.18 (33.95)    15:20.89 (34.71)    15:54.73 (33.84)
       16:29.13 (34.40)    17:01.49 (32.36)                                        
 52 Smith, Grayson P    18 Ridgefield Aquat-CT 16:49.27   17:01.70        
                  30.52     1:02.77 (32.25)     1:36.34 (33.57)     2:09.11 (32.77)
        2:42.87 (33.76)     3:15.83 (32.96)     3:49.91 (34.08)     4:22.86 (32.95)
        4:57.00 (34.14)     5:30.40 (33.40)     6:05.01 (34.61)     6:39.00 (33.99)
        7:13.63 (34.63)     7:47.51 (33.88)     8:22.04 (34.53)     8:56.16 (34.12)
        9:31.07 (34.91)    10:05.10 (34.03)    10:40.06 (34.96)    11:14.49 (34.43)
       11:49.99 (35.50)    12:24.14 (34.15)    12:59.32 (35.18)    13:33.68 (34.36)
       13:56.02 (22.34)    14:43.83 (47.81)    15:19.42 (35.59)    15:53.90 (34.48)
       16:28.75 (34.85)    17:01.70 (32.95)                                        
 53 Rutan, Samuel J     16 Allegheny North-AM  17:55.91   17:03.16        
                                  31.22 ( )     1:04.97 (33.75)     1:39.97 (35.00)
        2:14.22 (34.25)     2:49.16 (34.94)     3:23.82 (34.66)     3:58.99 (35.17)
        4:33.26 (34.27)     5:08.32 (35.06)     5:43.11 (34.79)     6:17.21 (34.10)
        6:51.24 (34.03)     7:25.69 (34.45)     7:59.70 (34.01)     8:34.29 (34.59)
        9:08.19 (33.90)     9:42.90 (34.71)    10:17.08 (34.18)    10:51.95 (34.87)
       11:26.01 (34.06)    11:59.38 (33.37)    12:32.96 (33.58)    13:07.29 (34.33)
       13:41.10 (33.81)    14:15.57 (34.47)    14:49.34 (33.77)    15:23.61 (34.27)
       15:57.22 (33.61)  17:03.16 (1:05.94)                                        
 54 Ching, Benjamin     17 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:07.78   17:04.09        
                  31.25     1:04.98 (33.73)     1:39.11 (34.13)     2:13.54 (34.43)
        2:47.72 (34.18)     3:22.27 (34.55)     3:56.55 (34.28)     4:31.46 (34.91)
        5:05.32 (33.86)     5:39.91 (34.59)     6:13.60 (33.69)     6:48.00 (34.40)
        7:22.20 (34.20)     7:56.63 (34.43)     8:30.62 (33.99)     9:04.88 (34.26)
        9:38.76 (33.88)    10:12.93 (34.17)    10:47.10 (34.17)    11:21.60 (34.50)
       11:55.36 (33.76)    12:29.93 (34.57)    13:03.88 (33.95)    13:38.55 (34.67)
       14:12.75 (34.20)    14:47.34 (34.59)    15:19.68 (32.34)    15:56.51 (36.83)
       16:26.58 (30.07)    17:04.09 (37.51)                                        
 55 Lorson, Elliott W   20 Western Kentucky-KY 16:37.75   17:04.60        
                  31.10     1:04.59 (33.49)     1:38.28 (33.69)     2:11.54 (33.26)
        2:45.17 (33.63)     3:18.95 (33.78)     3:52.93 (33.98)     4:26.41 (33.48)
        5:00.58 (34.17)     5:34.19 (33.61)     6:08.28 (34.09)     6:42.16 (33.88)
        7:16.46 (34.30)     7:50.09 (33.63)     8:24.15 (34.06)     8:58.14 (33.99)
        9:32.65 (34.51)    10:06.79 (34.14)    10:41.42 (34.63)    11:15.67 (34.25)
       11:50.43 (34.76)    12:24.08 (33.65)    12:58.98 (34.90)    13:33.77 (34.79)
       14:08.80 (35.03)    14:43.37 (34.57)    15:19.23 (35.86)    15:54.16 (34.93)
       16:30.37 (36.21)    17:04.60 (34.23)                                        
 56 Kline, Matthew B    16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA 17:07.41   17:06.70        
                  31.26     1:05.17 (33.91)     1:39.76 (34.59)     2:13.77 (34.01)
        2:48.84 (35.07)     3:22.51 (33.67)     3:57.66 (35.15)     4:31.94 (34.28)
        5:06.90 (34.96)     5:41.13 (34.23)     6:15.79 (34.66)     6:50.94 (35.15)
        7:25.68 (34.74)     8:00.05 (34.37)     8:34.71 (34.66)     9:09.17 (34.46)
        9:44.00 (34.83)    10:18.11 (34.11)    10:52.93 (34.82)    11:27.24 (34.31)
       12:02.04 (34.80)    12:36.05 (34.01)    13:11.06 (35.01)    13:45.29 (34.23)
       14:15.58 (30.29)    14:54.53 (38.95)    15:29.66 (35.13)    16:03.14 (33.48)
       16:36.69 (33.55)    17:06.70 (30.01)                                        
 57 Rosenthal, Andrew   18 CUBU Swim-PV        17:06.09   17:06.75        
                  31.22     1:04.94 (33.72)     1:38.52 (33.58)     2:12.46 (33.94)
        2:46.29 (33.83)     3:19.76 (33.47)     3:53.05 (33.29)     4:26.76 (33.71)
        5:00.57 (33.81)     5:34.71 (34.14)     6:09.20 (34.49)     6:43.35 (34.15)
        7:17.90 (34.55)     7:52.42 (34.52)     8:27.73 (35.31)     9:02.89 (35.16)
        9:38.28 (35.39)    10:13.46 (35.18)    10:47.52 (34.06)    11:21.89 (34.37)
       11:56.24 (34.35)    12:30.94 (34.70)    13:05.25 (34.31)    13:40.63 (35.38)
       14:15.66 (35.03)    14:50.46 (34.80)    15:25.57 (35.11)    16:01.08 (35.51)
       16:35.08 (34.00)    17:06.75 (31.67)                                        
 58 Stockett, Paul W    17 Suburban Seahawk-MA 16:44.89Y  17:09.34        
                  30.63     1:04.88 (34.25)     1:39.29 (34.41)     2:14.52 (35.23)
        2:49.05 (34.53)     3:24.09 (35.04)     3:58.61 (34.52)     4:33.41 (34.80)
        5:07.98 (34.57)     5:43.44 (35.46)     6:18.10 (34.66)     6:52.93 (34.83)
        7:27.43 (34.50)     8:02.39 (34.96)     8:36.84 (34.45)     9:11.72 (34.88)
        9:45.93 (34.21)    10:21.16 (35.23)    10:55.25 (34.09)    11:29.90 (34.65)
       12:04.61 (34.71)    12:39.01 (34.40)    13:13.13 (34.12)    13:47.78 (34.65)
       14:21.86 (34.08)    14:56.21 (34.35)    15:30.13 (33.92)    16:04.71 (34.58)
       16:37.96 (33.25)    17:09.34 (31.38)                                        
 59 Greene, Jonathan F  18 Piranha Swimming-CT 17:05.00   17:10.22        
                  30.34     1:02.41 (32.07)     1:36.58 (34.17)     2:09.81 (33.23)
        2:44.23 (34.42)     3:17.54 (33.31)     3:52.11 (34.57)     4:25.94 (33.83)
        5:00.78 (34.84)     5:34.44 (33.66)     6:09.50 (35.06)     6:43.15 (33.65)
        7:18.02 (34.87)     7:51.79 (33.77)     8:27.12 (35.33)     9:01.18 (34.06)
        9:36.53 (35.35)    10:10.44 (33.91)    10:42.46 (32.02)    11:19.93 (37.47)
       11:55.91 (35.98)    12:29.97 (34.06)    13:02.35 (32.38)    13:40.19 (37.84)
       14:13.57 (33.38)    14:50.11 (36.54)    15:26.08 (35.97)    16:00.47 (34.39)
       16:28.85 (28.38)    17:10.22 (41.37)                                        
 60 Nilsson, Evan A     14 Three Village Sw-MR 17:18.66   17:12.72        
                  31.09     1:04.14 (33.05)     1:37.91 (33.77)     2:10.99 (33.08)
        2:45.46 (34.47)     3:19.03 (33.57)     3:54.07 (35.04)     4:27.82 (33.75)
        5:02.69 (34.87)     5:36.40 (33.71)     6:11.08 (34.68)     6:45.16 (34.08)
        7:20.37 (35.21)     7:54.31 (33.94)     8:29.80 (35.49)     9:03.55 (33.75)
        9:38.74 (35.19)    10:12.72 (33.98)    10:47.82 (35.10)    11:21.90 (34.08)
       11:57.10 (35.20)    12:31.20 (34.10)    13:07.06 (35.86)    13:41.71 (34.65)
       14:17.53 (35.82)    14:52.55 (35.02)    15:27.86 (35.31)    16:03.01 (35.15)
       16:38.65 (35.64)    17:12.72 (34.07)                                        
 61 Balbo, Chris M      14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ 16:46.18Y  17:15.46        
                                  31.10 ( )     1:05.16 (34.06)     1:39.67 (34.51)
        2:13.86 (34.19)     2:48.68 (34.82)     3:23.77 (35.09)     3:58.23 (34.46)
        4:33.22 (34.99)     5:08.16 (34.94)     5:43.00 (34.84)     6:17.79 (34.79)
        6:52.03 (34.24)     7:27.09 (35.06)     8:02.23 (35.14)     8:37.29 (35.06)
        9:11.89 (34.60)     9:46.52 (34.63)    10:20.99 (34.47)    10:55.60 (34.61)
       11:30.14 (34.54)    12:05.07 (34.93)    12:39.55 (34.48)    13:15.05 (35.50)
       13:49.78 (34.73)    14:25.11 (35.33)    14:59.70 (34.59)    15:34.76 (35.06)
     17:15.46 (1:40.70)                                                            
 62 Ng, Eric D          15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ 16:45.51Y  17:16.39        
                  31.24     1:04.36 (33.12)     1:38.32 (33.96)     2:12.25 (33.93)
        2:46.89 (34.64)     3:20.93 (34.04)     3:55.64 (34.71)     4:29.80 (34.16)
        5:04.94 (35.14)     5:38.95 (34.01)     6:14.17 (35.22)     6:48.08 (33.91)
        7:22.82 (34.74)     7:57.40 (34.58)     8:32.18 (34.78)     9:06.58 (34.40)
        9:41.63 (35.05)    10:16.34 (34.71)    10:51.80 (35.46)    11:26.38 (34.58)
       12:01.98 (35.60)    12:36.47 (34.49)    13:11.92 (35.45)    13:46.56 (34.64)
       14:21.51 (34.95)    14:56.21 (34.70)    15:32.06 (35.85)    16:06.84 (34.78)
       16:42.84 (36.00)    17:16.39 (33.55)                                        
 63 Cino, Greg M        17 Princeton Tiger-NJ  17:10.57   17:19.06        
                  30.67     1:05.07 (34.40)     1:39.40 (34.33)     2:14.32 (34.92)
        2:48.89 (34.57)     3:23.68 (34.79)     3:58.41 (34.73)     4:33.50 (35.09)
        5:08.46 (34.96)     5:43.64 (35.18)     6:18.43 (34.79)     6:53.69 (35.26)
        7:28.88 (35.19)     8:04.05 (35.17)     8:38.87 (34.82)     9:13.91 (35.04)
        9:39.03 (25.12)    10:23.94 (44.91)    10:59.25 (35.31)    11:34.33 (35.08)
       12:09.29 (34.96)    12:44.61 (35.32)    13:19.77 (35.16)    13:54.97 (35.20)
       14:30.07 (35.10)    15:05.06 (34.99)    15:39.36 (34.30)    16:13.63 (34.27)
       16:46.89 (33.26)    17:19.06 (32.17)                                        
 64 Wendt, Will D       19 Long Island Aqua-MR 16:27.67Y  17:19.12        
                  29.87     1:02.55 (32.68)     1:37.41 (34.86)     2:11.15 (33.74)
        2:46.02 (34.87)     3:20.46 (34.44)     3:55.84 (35.38)     4:30.34 (34.50)
        5:05.98 (35.64)     5:40.53 (34.55)     6:15.63 (35.10)     6:50.17 (34.54)
        7:25.77 (35.60)     8:00.31 (34.54)     8:36.23 (35.92)     9:11.00 (34.77)
        9:46.77 (35.77)    10:21.36 (34.59)    10:57.63 (36.27)    11:32.48 (34.85)
       12:08.00 (35.52)    12:42.83 (34.83)    13:18.70 (35.87)    13:53.45 (34.75)
       14:29.11 (35.66)    15:03.45 (34.34)    15:39.23 (35.78)    16:14.09 (34.86)
       16:49.19 (35.10)    17:19.12 (29.93)                                        
 65 Scobee, Jack L      13 Aquabears-CT        17:20.65   17:19.26        
                  32.67     1:08.17 (35.50)     1:43.36 (35.19)     2:19.16 (35.80)
        2:54.17 (35.01)     3:30.01 (35.84)     4:05.07 (35.06)     4:40.95 (35.88)
        5:16.19 (35.24)     5:51.26 (35.07)     6:25.48 (34.22)     7:00.96 (35.48)
        7:35.27 (34.31)     8:10.46 (35.19)     8:44.70 (34.24)     9:19.96 (35.26)
        9:54.06 (34.10)    10:29.01 (34.95)    11:03.04 (34.03)    11:37.60 (34.56)
       12:11.63 (34.03)    12:46.22 (34.59)    13:20.45 (34.23)    13:54.95 (34.50)
       14:29.09 (34.14)    15:03.60 (34.51)    15:37.98 (34.38)    16:12.60 (34.62)
       16:46.65 (34.05)    17:19.26 (32.61)                                        
 66 Burke, Liam         15 New York Sharks-MR  16:47.94Y  17:19.47        
                                  30.88 ( )     1:05.53 (34.65)     1:39.96 (34.43)
        2:14.87 (34.91)     2:49.22 (34.35)     3:24.31 (35.09)     3:59.05 (34.74)
        4:34.23 (35.18)     5:08.89 (34.66)     5:44.13 (35.24)     6:18.16 (34.03)
        6:52.53 (34.37)     7:27.34 (34.81)     8:02.11 (34.77)     8:36.80 (34.69)
        9:11.78 (34.98)     9:46.21 (34.43)    10:20.89 (34.68)    10:55.50 (34.61)
       11:30.39 (34.89)    12:05.06 (34.67)    12:40.06 (35.00)    13:14.85 (34.79)
       13:49.85 (35.00)    14:24.98 (35.13)    15:00.20 (35.22)    15:35.45 (35.25)
       16:10.54 (35.09)  17:19.47 (1:08.93)                                        
 67 Gayetsky, Dan J     16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ 17:22.37   17:19.77        
                  31.33     1:05.69 (34.36)     1:40.39 (34.70)     2:15.93 (35.54)
        2:50.37 (34.44)     3:25.64 (35.27)     4:00.22 (34.58)     4:35.13 (34.91)
        5:10.27 (35.14)     5:45.43 (35.16)     6:20.13 (34.70)     6:55.71 (35.58)
        7:29.90 (34.19)     8:04.76 (34.86)     8:39.53 (34.77)     9:14.63 (35.10)
        9:49.43 (34.80)    10:24.94 (35.51)    11:00.30 (35.36)    11:36.09 (35.79)
       12:10.07 (33.98)    12:45.49 (35.42)    13:20.21 (34.72)    13:54.81 (34.60)
       14:29.31 (34.50)    15:04.57 (35.26)    15:38.87 (34.30)    16:13.85 (34.98)
       16:47.10 (33.25)    17:19.77 (32.67)                                        
 68 Fisher, Colin A     17 Jersey Wahoos-MA    16:57.77   17:20.18        
                  30.46     1:03.57 (33.11)     1:37.00 (33.43)     2:11.29 (34.29)
        2:45.24 (33.95)     3:19.92 (34.68)     3:54.16 (34.24)     4:28.81 (34.65)
        5:02.94 (34.13)     5:37.78 (34.84)     6:12.25 (34.47)     6:47.31 (35.06)
        7:21.88 (34.57)     7:57.11 (35.23)     8:31.81 (34.70)     9:07.10 (35.29)
        9:42.06 (34.96)    10:17.34 (35.28)    10:50.76 (33.42)    11:28.14 (37.38)
       12:03.28 (35.14)    12:38.91 (35.63)    13:14.08 (35.17)    13:49.76 (35.68)
       14:25.11 (35.35)    15:00.63 (35.52)    15:32.42 (31.79)    16:11.25 (38.83)
       16:44.60 (33.35)    17:20.18 (35.58)                                        
 69 Rizzo, Anthony A    15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ 17:06.81   17:20.95        
                  30.93     1:04.74 (33.81)     1:38.79 (34.05)     2:12.88 (34.09)
        2:46.11 (33.23)     3:19.99 (33.88)     3:54.05 (34.06)     4:28.01 (33.96)
        5:02.04 (34.03)     5:36.06 (34.02)     6:10.21 (34.15)     6:44.51 (34.30)
        7:18.87 (34.36)     7:53.54 (34.67)     8:28.50 (34.96)     9:03.88 (35.38)
        9:39.18 (35.30)    10:14.61 (35.43)    10:50.12 (35.51)    11:25.89 (35.77)
       12:01.29 (35.40)    12:36.86 (35.57)    13:12.28 (35.42)    13:48.09 (35.81)
       14:23.75 (35.66)    14:59.73 (35.98)    15:35.35 (35.62)    16:11.36 (36.01)
       16:47.08 (35.72)    17:20.95 (33.87)                                        
 70 Smiddy, Brandon J   18 Golden Ram Aquat-MA 16:44.57Y  17:22.06        
                  30.92     1:04.40 (33.48)     1:39.33 (34.93)     2:13.44 (34.11)
        2:48.61 (35.17)     3:22.81 (34.20)     3:58.49 (35.68)     4:33.12 (34.63)
        5:08.82 (35.70)     5:43.20 (34.38)     6:18.45 (35.25)     6:52.88 (34.43)
        7:28.62 (35.74)     8:02.94 (34.32)     8:38.35 (35.41)     9:12.50 (34.15)
        9:48.16 (35.66)    10:22.69 (34.53)    10:58.48 (35.79)    11:32.83 (34.35)
       12:07.88 (35.05)    12:42.75 (34.87)    13:18.36 (35.61)    13:52.80 (34.44)
       14:28.63 (35.83)    15:03.00 (34.37)    15:34.35 (31.35)    16:13.23 (38.88)
       16:43.27 (30.04)    17:22.06 (38.79)                                        
 71 Duszynski, Andrew   18 Star Swimming-NI    17:18.74   17:24.53        
                  31.15     1:05.69 (34.54)     1:40.58 (34.89)     2:16.02 (35.44)
        2:50.97 (34.95)     3:26.13 (35.16)     4:00.87 (34.74)     4:36.31 (35.44)
        5:11.14 (34.83)     5:46.49 (35.35)     6:20.47 (33.98)     6:55.16 (34.69)
        7:29.83 (34.67)     8:04.51 (34.68)     8:39.36 (34.85)     9:14.69 (35.33)
        9:49.42 (34.73)    10:24.82 (35.40)    10:52.19 (27.37)    11:35.12 (42.93)
       12:09.89 (34.77)    12:45.33 (35.44)    13:20.62 (35.29)    13:56.41 (35.79)
       14:31.20 (34.79)    15:06.80 (35.60)    15:41.60 (34.80)    16:17.06 (35.46)
       16:42.47 (25.41)    17:24.53 (42.06)                                        
 72 Vukas, Chris M      15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ 17:16.08   17:24.69        
                  30.77     1:05.92 (35.15)     1:40.79 (34.87)     2:17.07 (36.28)
        2:52.17 (35.10)     3:28.01 (35.84)     4:02.88 (34.87)     4:38.58 (35.70)
        5:13.48 (34.90)     5:49.01 (35.53)     6:23.86 (34.85)     6:59.01 (35.15)
        7:33.78 (34.77)     8:08.85 (35.07)     8:43.44 (34.59)     9:18.61 (35.17)
        9:53.19 (34.58)    10:28.24 (35.05)    11:03.14 (34.90)    11:38.57 (35.43)
       12:13.40 (34.83)    12:48.62 (35.22)    13:23.40 (34.78)    13:58.77 (35.37)
       14:33.42 (34.65)    15:08.39 (34.97)    15:43.16 (34.77)    16:17.98 (34.82)
       16:51.99 (34.01)    17:24.69 (32.70)                                        
 73 Champagne, Patrick  16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA 17:19.93   17:25.67        
                  32.13     1:06.38 (34.25)     1:40.88 (34.50)     2:16.79 (35.91)
        2:52.20 (35.41)     3:27.99 (35.79)     4:03.24 (35.25)     4:38.53 (35.29)
        5:13.49 (34.96)     5:49.04 (35.55)     6:20.21 (31.17)     6:59.38 (39.17)
        7:28.44 (29.06)     8:09.08 (40.64)     8:43.76 (34.68)     9:18.98 (35.22)
        9:53.96 (34.98)    10:28.97 (35.01)    11:03.88 (34.91)    11:38.73 (34.85)
       12:10.67 (31.94)    12:48.23 (37.56)    13:23.11 (34.88)    13:58.26 (35.15)
       14:29.54 (31.28)    15:07.95 (38.41)    15:38.80 (30.85)    16:17.01 (38.21)
       16:51.74 (34.73)    17:25.67 (33.93)                                        
 74 Pastoriza, Stephen  15 CUBU Swim-PV        17:22.68   17:26.67        
                  30.74     1:04.48 (33.74)     1:38.49 (34.01)     2:13.05 (34.56)
        2:47.54 (34.49)     3:22.35 (34.81)     3:56.96 (34.61)     4:31.50 (34.54)
        5:05.75 (34.25)     5:40.35 (34.60)     6:15.10 (34.75)     6:50.12 (35.02)
        7:24.49 (34.37)     7:59.52 (35.03)     8:34.39 (34.87)     9:09.52 (35.13)
        9:44.36 (34.84)    10:19.58 (35.22)    10:54.46 (34.88)    11:29.83 (35.37)
       12:02.38 (32.55)    12:40.91 (38.53)    13:16.42 (35.51)    13:52.43 (36.01)
       14:28.15 (35.72)    15:04.12 (35.97)    15:40.20 (36.08)    16:16.04 (35.84)
       16:51.62 (35.58)    17:26.67 (35.05)                                        
 75 Drohan, Matthew J   17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA 17:17.31   17:28.04        
                  30.96     1:05.60 (34.64)     1:40.19 (34.59)     2:15.75 (35.56)
        2:50.74 (34.99)     3:25.60 (34.86)     4:00.42 (34.82)     4:35.65 (35.23)
        5:10.12 (34.47)     5:44.69 (34.57)     6:19.05 (34.36)     6:53.87 (34.82)
        7:28.47 (34.60)     8:03.43 (34.96)     8:38.45 (35.02)     9:14.06 (35.61)
        9:48.70 (34.64)    10:23.95 (35.25)    10:59.08 (35.13)    11:34.52 (35.44)
       12:09.45 (34.93)    12:44.91 (35.46)    13:20.48 (35.57)    13:56.31 (35.83)
       14:31.67 (35.36)    15:07.74 (36.07)    15:42.79 (35.05)    16:18.65 (35.86)
       16:53.24 (34.59)    17:28.04 (34.80)                                        
 76 Rueda, Diego C      17 Hydroquatics-MR     16:51.70   17:28.38        
                  30.15     1:03.47 (33.32)     1:36.66 (33.19)     2:10.88 (34.22)
        2:44.75 (33.87)     3:19.46 (34.71)     3:54.07 (34.61)     4:29.11 (35.04)
        5:03.85 (34.74)     5:39.19 (35.34)     6:13.95 (34.76)     6:49.29 (35.34)
        7:24.17 (34.88)     7:59.85 (35.68)     8:35.16 (35.31)     9:11.09 (35.93)
        9:46.75 (35.66)    10:23.14 (36.39)    10:58.55 (35.41)    11:34.28 (35.73)
       12:09.73 (35.45)    12:45.76 (36.03)    13:21.47 (35.71)    13:56.94 (35.47)
       14:32.33 (35.39)    15:07.66 (35.33)    15:42.87 (35.21)    16:18.08 (35.21)
       16:53.60 (35.52)    17:28.38 (34.78)                                        
 77 Maxian, Ondrej S    16 Princeton Piranh-NJ 17:09.55   17:28.46        
                  31.68     1:04.86 (33.18)     1:39.07 (34.21)     2:12.38 (33.31)
        2:46.76 (34.38)     3:20.32 (33.56)     3:54.81 (34.49)     4:28.43 (33.62)
        5:03.22 (34.79)     5:37.42 (34.20)     6:12.55 (35.13)     6:46.97 (34.42)
        7:22.32 (35.35)     7:56.88 (34.56)     8:32.52 (35.64)     9:07.54 (35.02)
        9:43.52 (35.98)    10:18.57 (35.05)    10:54.65 (36.08)    11:29.92 (35.27)
       12:06.27 (36.35)    12:41.65 (35.38)    13:17.92 (36.27)    13:53.35 (35.43)
       14:29.77 (36.42)    15:05.40 (35.63)    15:42.01 (36.61)    16:17.44 (35.43)
       16:53.97 (36.53)    17:28.46 (34.49)                                        
 78 Cassidy, Ryan W     17 Friends Central-MA  17:05.00   17:28.93        
                  29.66     1:02.32 (32.66)     1:35.90 (33.58)     2:09.72 (33.82)
        2:44.04 (34.32)     3:18.31 (34.27)     3:52.68 (34.37)     4:27.16 (34.48)
        5:01.53 (34.37)     5:36.22 (34.69)     6:11.32 (35.10)     6:46.71 (35.39)
        7:21.70 (34.99)     7:56.64 (34.94)     8:32.18 (35.54)     9:07.49 (35.31)
        9:43.42 (35.93)    10:18.54 (35.12)    10:54.08 (35.54)    11:29.94 (35.86)
       12:05.65 (35.71)    12:41.60 (35.95)                            13:53.97 ( )
                               15:06.16 ( )                            16:18.38 ( )
     17:28.93 (1:10.55)                                                            
 79 Bond, Andrew J      16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA 16:38.67Y  17:31.65        
                  31.19     1:04.63 (33.44)     1:39.83 (35.20)     2:13.69 (33.86)
        2:48.93 (35.24)     3:23.43 (34.50)     3:58.87 (35.44)     4:33.08 (34.21)
        5:08.39 (35.31)     5:42.47 (34.08)     6:17.70 (35.23)     6:52.36 (34.66)
        7:28.22 (35.86)     8:03.30 (35.08)     8:38.93 (35.63)     9:13.76 (34.83)
        9:49.56 (35.80)    10:24.17 (34.61)    11:00.40 (36.23)    11:34.97 (34.57)
       12:10.96 (35.99)    12:45.91 (34.95)    13:22.47 (36.56)    13:57.78 (35.31)
       14:33.93 (36.15)    15:09.14 (35.21)    15:45.32 (36.18)    16:20.77 (35.45)
       16:57.15 (36.38)    17:31.65 (34.50)                                        
 80 Garman, Christophe  17 Webster BlueFins-NI 17:22.03   17:32.01        
                  31.14     1:05.01 (33.87)     1:40.41 (35.40)     2:15.54 (35.13)
        2:51.83 (36.29)     3:26.93 (35.10)     4:03.02 (36.09)     4:37.92 (34.90)
        5:13.58 (35.66)     5:48.86 (35.28)     6:24.28 (35.42)     6:59.09 (34.81)
        7:34.64 (35.55)     8:09.48 (34.84)     8:45.11 (35.63)     9:20.34 (35.23)
        9:55.83 (35.49)    10:30.97 (35.14)    11:06.30 (35.33)    11:41.61 (35.31)
       12:16.89 (35.28)    12:52.50 (35.61)    13:28.01 (35.51)    14:03.14 (35.13)
       14:39.45 (36.31)    15:14.60 (35.15)    15:49.59 (34.99)    16:24.45 (34.86)
       16:59.78 (35.33)    17:32.01 (32.23)                                        
 81 Reynolds, Mitchell  15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD 16:31.51Y  17:32.03        
                  31.01     1:04.89 (33.88)     1:40.15 (35.26)     2:14.71 (34.56)
        2:49.65 (34.94)     3:23.95 (34.30)     3:59.21 (35.26)     4:33.53 (34.32)
        5:08.92 (35.39)     5:43.72 (34.80)     6:19.15 (35.43)     6:53.57 (34.42)
        7:29.05 (35.48)     8:04.04 (34.99)     8:39.61 (35.57)     9:14.25 (34.64)
        9:49.78 (35.53)    10:25.06 (35.28)    11:00.89 (35.83)    11:36.58 (35.69)
       12:12.39 (35.81)    12:47.89 (35.50)    13:23.74 (35.85)    13:59.35 (35.61)
       14:35.67 (36.32)    15:11.63 (35.96)    15:47.57 (35.94)    16:22.95 (35.38)
       16:58.54 (35.59)    17:32.03 (33.49)                                        
 82 Jaeger, Marck F     20 Towson Universit-MD 16:32.84Y  17:35.39        
                  31.88     1:06.66 (34.78)     1:41.04 (34.38)     2:16.08 (35.04)
        2:50.74 (34.66)     3:25.99 (35.25)     4:00.70 (34.71)     4:36.03 (35.33)
        5:10.87 (34.84)     5:46.46 (35.59)     6:21.14 (34.68)     6:56.69 (35.55)
        7:31.81 (35.12)     8:07.65 (35.84)     8:42.95 (35.30)     9:19.06 (36.11)
        9:54.49 (35.43)    10:30.70 (36.21)    11:06.27 (35.57)    11:42.39 (36.12)
       12:17.81 (35.42)    12:54.17 (36.36)    13:29.25 (35.08)    14:05.03 (35.78)
       14:39.93 (34.90)    15:15.47 (35.54)    15:50.07 (34.60)    16:25.46 (35.39)
       17:00.45 (34.99)    17:35.39 (34.94)                                        
 83 Vanmanen, Dylan     14 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:19.91   17:37.91        
                  31.47     1:05.30 (33.83)     1:39.91 (34.61)     2:14.70 (34.79)
        2:49.65 (34.95)     3:24.32 (34.67)     3:59.40 (35.08)     4:34.62 (35.22)
        5:09.72 (35.10)     5:44.92 (35.20)     6:20.33 (35.41)     6:55.81 (35.48)
        7:31.00 (35.19)     8:06.37 (35.37)     8:41.73 (35.36)     9:17.39 (35.66)
        9:53.33 (35.94)    10:29.47 (36.14)    11:05.51 (36.04)    11:41.69 (36.18)
       12:17.76 (36.07)    12:53.64 (35.88)    13:29.44 (35.80)    14:05.25 (35.81)
       14:41.06 (35.81)    15:16.68 (35.62)    15:52.30 (35.62)    16:28.20 (35.90)
       16:59.03 (30.83)    17:37.91 (38.88)                                        
 84 Kuo, Theodore       19 Long Island Expr-MR 17:14.39   17:39.23        
                  31.95     1:06.19 (34.24)     1:41.22 (35.03)     2:16.44 (35.22)
        2:51.73 (35.29)     3:26.35 (34.62)     4:01.50 (35.15)     4:36.13 (34.63)
        5:11.50 (35.37)     5:46.42 (34.92)     6:21.83 (35.41)     6:56.90 (35.07)
        7:32.43 (35.53)     8:07.86 (35.43)     8:43.84 (35.98)     9:19.26 (35.42)
        9:55.33 (36.07)    10:30.71 (35.38)    11:07.02 (36.31)    11:42.34 (35.32)
       12:18.40 (36.06)    12:54.31 (35.91)    13:30.71 (36.40)    14:06.43 (35.72)
       14:42.52 (36.09)    15:18.73 (36.21)    15:55.25 (36.52)    16:30.67 (35.42)
       17:05.98 (35.31)    17:39.23 (33.25)                                        
 85 Bittel, Kristofor   16 Unattached-MA       17:23.14   17:39.31        
                  30.63     1:04.32 (33.69)     1:38.45 (34.13)     2:13.06 (34.61)
        2:47.19 (34.13)     3:21.57 (34.38)     3:56.40 (34.83)     4:31.42 (35.02)
        5:06.37 (34.95)     5:41.22 (34.85)     6:15.94 (34.72)     6:51.64 (35.70)
        7:27.37 (35.73)     8:02.95 (35.58)     8:38.90 (35.95)     9:14.69 (35.79)
        9:50.67 (35.98)    10:26.46 (35.79)    11:02.29 (35.83)    11:38.69 (36.40)
       12:14.56 (35.87)    12:50.81 (36.25)    13:27.66 (36.85)    14:04.48 (36.82)
       14:40.24 (35.76)    15:16.62 (36.38)    15:53.15 (36.53)    16:29.29 (36.14)
       17:05.46 (36.17)    17:39.31 (33.85)                                        
 86 Ahlberg, Matthew A  18 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT 17:20.29   17:45.26        
                  31.19     1:05.03 (33.84)     1:40.83 (35.80)     2:16.35 (35.52)
        2:52.87 (36.52)     3:28.33 (35.46)     4:04.76 (36.43)     4:40.74 (35.98)
        5:17.18 (36.44)     5:52.32 (35.14)     6:28.33 (36.01)     7:02.72 (34.39)
        7:38.66 (35.94)     8:13.80 (35.14)     8:49.82 (36.02)     9:25.08 (35.26)
       10:01.40 (36.32)    10:36.63 (35.23)    11:12.81 (36.18)    11:48.07 (35.26)
       12:23.88 (35.81)    12:59.71 (35.83)    13:35.67 (35.96)    14:11.36 (35.69)
       14:47.72 (36.36)    15:23.23 (35.51)    15:59.27 (36.04)    16:34.41 (35.14)
       17:10.78 (36.37)    17:45.26 (34.48)                                        
 87 Nussbaum, Benjamin  15 Ridgefield Aquat-CT 16:41.37Y  17:48.74        
                  31.29     1:05.39 (34.10)     1:28.33 (22.94)     2:14.46 (46.13)
        2:48.68 (34.22)     3:23.88 (35.20)     3:58.00 (34.12)     4:33.17 (35.17)
        5:07.83 (34.66)     5:43.36 (35.53)     6:18.31 (34.95)     6:53.73 (35.42)
        7:28.97 (35.24)     8:04.97 (36.00)     8:40.17 (35.20)     9:16.04 (35.87)
        9:51.92 (35.88)    10:28.28 (36.36)    11:03.75 (35.47)    11:40.27 (36.52)
       12:17.13 (36.86)    12:54.21 (37.08)    13:30.45 (36.24)    14:07.90 (37.45)
       14:44.25 (36.35)    15:21.42 (37.17)    15:58.00 (36.58)    16:35.63 (37.63)
       17:12.33 (36.70)    17:48.74 (36.41)                                        
 88 Bidwell, Ian W      14 Westchester Aqua-MR 17:15.21   17:53.95        
                  32.16     1:07.40 (35.24)     1:42.26 (34.86)     2:18.07 (35.81)
        2:53.13 (35.06)     3:29.24 (36.11)     4:04.62 (35.38)     4:40.61 (35.99)
        5:16.23 (35.62)     5:52.66 (36.43)     6:28.14 (35.48)     7:04.79 (36.65)
        7:40.70 (35.91)     8:17.29 (36.59)     8:53.27 (35.98)     9:29.69 (36.42)
       10:05.43 (35.74)    10:41.44 (36.01)    11:17.53 (36.09)    11:54.28 (36.75)
       12:29.59 (35.31)    13:05.88 (36.29)    13:42.28 (36.40)    14:19.01 (36.73)
       14:55.07 (36.06)    15:31.61 (36.54)    16:07.47 (35.86)    16:43.82 (36.35)
       17:19.39 (35.57)    17:53.95 (34.56)                                        
 89 Shapiro, Benjamin   15 Friends Central-MA  16:38.57Y  18:22.02        
                  31.04     1:05.06 (34.02)     1:40.66 (35.60)     2:16.77 (36.11)
        2:53.89 (37.12)     3:30.45 (36.56)     4:07.85 (37.40)     4:44.46 (36.61)
        5:21.89 (37.43)     5:58.69 (36.80)     6:34.97 (36.28)     7:11.38 (36.41)
        7:49.02 (37.64)     8:26.33 (37.31)     9:04.04 (37.71)     9:41.49 (37.45)
       10:19.13 (37.64)    10:57.16 (38.03)    11:35.04 (37.88)    12:12.96 (37.92)
       12:51.09 (38.13)    13:28.77 (37.68)    14:06.64 (37.87)    14:44.09 (37.45)
       15:21.20 (37.11)    15:57.87 (36.67)    16:34.68 (36.81)    17:11.33 (36.65)
       17:47.20 (35.87)    18:22.02 (34.82)                                        
 90 Lingo, Jordan C     19 Unattached-MD       16:12.93Y  18:36.08        
                  30.88     1:04.11 (33.23)     1:38.71 (34.60)     2:13.16 (34.45)
        2:48.91 (35.75)     3:24.23 (35.32)     4:00.65 (36.42)     4:37.01 (36.36)
        5:14.38 (37.37)     5:50.91 (36.53)     6:28.63 (37.72)     7:05.95 (37.32)
        7:44.68 (38.73)     8:22.29 (37.61)     9:01.31 (39.02)     9:39.33 (38.02)
       10:18.32 (38.99)    10:56.86 (38.54)    11:36.26 (39.40)    12:15.06 (38.80)
       12:54.31 (39.25)    13:33.03 (38.72)    14:12.19 (39.16)    14:50.81 (38.62)
       15:30.08 (39.27)    16:07.83 (37.75)    16:45.33 (37.50)    17:21.94 (36.61)
       17:59.94 (38.00)    18:36.08 (36.14)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                58.59  NAT 2012 Winter National
                59.89  JNAT 2012 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dudzinski, Ryan D   16 Upper St Clair S-AM    59.45      58.31 NAT     20  
                  27.89       58.31 (30.42)                                        
  2 Putnam, Charles M   19 CUBU Swim-PV           58.92      58.32 NAT     17  
                  28.26       58.32 (30.06)                                        
  3 Gordon, Ryan D      16 Albany Starfish-AD     59.80      58.96 JNAT    16  
                  28.35       58.96 (30.61)                                        
  4 Hallock, Michael E  21 Machine Aquatics-PV    58.98      58.98 JNAT    15  
                  28.35       58.98 (30.63)                                        
  5 Seliskar, Stephen   18 CUBU Swim-PV           59.71      59.32 JNAT    14  
                  29.87       59.32 (29.45)                                        
  6 Martin, Alexander   14 Jersey Wahoos-MA       58.90      59.42 JNAT    13  
                  28.59       59.42 (30.83)                                        
  7 Belecanech, Matthe  20 Jersey Wahoos-MA       59.51      59.85 JNAT    12  
                  29.36       59.85 (30.49)                                        
  8 Chrzanowski, Adam   19 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM    59.64      59.89 JNAT    11  
                  28.81       59.89 (31.08)                                        
B - Final
  9 Stange, Will F      16 Princeton Piranh-NJ    59.83      59.93          9  
                  29.09       59.93 (30.84)                                        
 10 Hu, Philip Y        17 CUBU Swim-PV         1:00.13      59.96          7  
                  28.98       59.96 (30.98)                                        
 11 Lebed, Alex         16 Germantown Acade-MA  1:00.39    1:00.13          6  
                  29.99     1:00.13 (30.14)                                        
 12 Neuendorf, Lance    17 New York Sharks-MR   1:00.13    1:00.27          5  
                  29.14     1:00.27 (31.13)                                        
 13 Sebastian, Ryan D   16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:00.61    1:00.42          4  
                  29.65     1:00.42 (30.77)                                        
 14 Proctor, Grant R    17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:00.44    1:00.45          3  
                  29.43     1:00.45 (31.02)                                        
 15 Carlino, Keith A    17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:00.22    1:00.52          2  
                  28.70     1:00.52 (31.82)                                        
 16 Rappaport, William  18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:00.50    1:00.61          1  
                  29.96     1:00.61 (30.65)                                        
C - Final
 17 Conzola, Peter J    16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:01.15      58.52 NAT    
                  29.01       58.52 (29.51)                                        
 18 Marsh, Andrew C     18 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:00.81      59.69 JNAT   
                  28.93       59.69 (30.76)                                        
 19 Casino, Joseph A    18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:00.81    1:00.03        
                  29.27     1:00.03 (30.76)                                        
 20 Kim, John J         17 CUBU Swim-PV         1:00.75    1:00.31        
                  29.96     1:00.31 (30.35)                                        
 21 Power, Robert M     20 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:01.22    1:00.60        
                  29.33     1:00.60 (31.27)                                        
 22 Misak, Zachary T    17 Bethel Park Recr-AM  1:01.15    1:00.87        
                  29.23     1:00.87 (31.64)                                        
 23 Robinson, Brian J   17 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:00.86    1:01.20        
                  29.28     1:01.20 (31.92)                                        
 24 Heise, Matthew C    20 Lansing CATS-NI      1:01.19    1:01.48        
                  30.03     1:01.48 (31.45)                                        
D - Final
 25 McKenna, Brian W    18 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:01.22      59.53 JNAT   
                  29.14       59.53 (30.39)                                        
 26 Higgins, Kyle D     17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:01.45    1:00.70        
                  29.67     1:00.70 (31.03)                                        
 27 Gibbons, Jake R     15 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  1:01.39    1:01.38        
                  30.06     1:01.38 (31.32)                                        
 28 Lewis, Alexander M  16 Greenwich YWCA D-CT  1:01.62    1:01.57        
                  29.28     1:01.57 (32.29)                                        
 29 Jones, Thomas M     16 Mason Makos Swim-PV  1:01.41    1:01.60        
                  30.47     1:01.60 (31.13)                                        
 30 Sembrano, Joshua R  16 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  1:01.48    1:01.71        
                  30.63     1:01.71 (31.08)                                        
 31 Wang, Fanzhou       17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:01.49    1:01.86        
                  30.22     1:01.86 (31.64)                                        
 32 Luther, Matthew c   15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:01.62    1:02.86        
                  30.67     1:02.86 (32.19)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                58.59  NAT 2012 Winter National
                59.89  JNAT 2012 Winter JR Nat
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Martin, Alexander J       14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:00.16      58.90 qJNAT  
                  28.41       58.90 (30.49)                                        
  2 Putnam, Charles M         19 CUBU Swim-PV           59.76      58.92 qJNAT  
                  28.78       58.92 (30.14)                                        
  3 Hallock, Michael E        21 Machine Aquatics-PV    57.64      58.98 qJNAT  
                  28.07       58.98 (30.91)                                        
  4 Dudzinski, Ryan D         16 Upper St Clair S-AM    58.86      59.45 qJNAT  
                  28.64       59.45 (30.81)                                        
  5 Belecanech, Matthew J     20 Jersey Wahoos-MA       58.96      59.51 qJNAT  
                  28.99       59.51 (30.52)                                        
  6 Chrzanowski, Adam J       19 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM  1:01.81      59.64 qJNAT  
                  29.18       59.64 (30.46)                                        
  7 Seliskar, Stephen M       18 CUBU Swim-PV           59.44      59.71 qJNAT  
                  29.25       59.71 (30.46)                                        
  8 Schwippert, Matthew T     21 Star Swimming-NI       57.03      59.75 qJNAT  
                  28.72       59.75 (31.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gordon, Ryan D            16 Albany Starfish-AD     58.28      59.80 qJNAT  
                  29.15       59.80 (30.65)                                        
 10 Stange, Will F            16 Princeton Piranh-NJ  1:01.73      59.83 qJNAT  
                  29.55       59.83 (30.28)                                        
 11 Hu, Philip Y              17 CUBU Swim-PV         1:00.37    1:00.13 q      
                  29.88     1:00.13 (30.25)                                        
 11 Neuendorf, Lance          17 New York Sharks-MR   1:01.39    1:00.13 q      
                  29.24     1:00.13 (30.89)                                        
 13 Carlino, Keith A          17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:02.36    1:00.22 q      
                  28.82     1:00.22 (31.40)                                        
 14 Lebed, Alex               16 Germantown Acade-MA  1:00.03    1:00.39 q      
                  30.06     1:00.39 (30.33)                                        
 15 Proctor, Grant R          17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:01.16    1:00.44 q      
                  29.31     1:00.44 (31.13)                                        
 16 Rappaport, William L      18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:00.17    1:00.50 q      
                  29.16     1:00.50 (31.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sebastian, Ryan D         16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:00.28    1:00.61 q      
                  30.34     1:00.61 (30.27)                                        
 18 Kim, John J               17 CUBU Swim-PV         1:01.54    1:00.75 q      
                  29.95     1:00.75 (30.80)                                        
 19 Casino, Joseph A          18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:00.19    1:00.81 q      
                  29.95     1:00.81 (30.86)                                        
 19 Marsh, Andrew C           18 Town of Tonawand-NI    59.77    1:00.81 q      
                  29.58     1:00.81 (31.23)                                        
 21 Robinson, Brian J         17 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:01.59    1:00.86 q      
                  29.78     1:00.86 (31.08)                                        
 22 Rude, Evin G              16 CUBU Swim-PV           52.66Y   1:01.11 q      
                  29.71     1:01.11 (31.40)                                        
 23 Misak, Zachary T          17 Bethel Park Recr-AM  1:01.13    1:01.15 q      
                  29.38     1:01.15 (31.77)                                        
 23 Conzola, Peter J          16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:01.33    1:01.15 q      
                  29.24     1:01.15 (31.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Heise, Matthew C          20 Lansing CATS-NI      1:01.00    1:01.19 q      
                  29.46     1:01.19 (31.73)                                        
 26 Power, Robert M           20 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:01.62    1:01.22 q      
                  29.25     1:01.22 (31.97)                                        
 27 McKenna, Brian W          18 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:00.85   J1:01.22 q      
                  30.56     1:01.22 (30.66)                                        
 28 Plaschka, Justin T        15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:02.69    1:01.31 q      
                  30.04     1:01.31 (31.27)                                        
 29 Gibbons, Jake R           15 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  1:00.76    1:01.39 q      
                  30.60     1:01.39 (30.79)                                        
 30 Jones, Thomas M           16 Mason Makos Swim-PV  1:01.69    1:01.41 q      
                  29.91     1:01.41 (31.50)                                        
 31 Higgins, Kyle D           17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:03.31    1:01.45 q      
                  30.67     1:01.45 (30.78)                                        
 32 Sembrano, Joshua R        16 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  1:00.48    1:01.48 q      
                  29.92     1:01.48 (31.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Maquera, David D          19 CUBU Swim-PV         1:01.22    1:01.49        
                  29.88     1:01.49 (31.61)                                        
 33 Wang, Fanzhou             17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:01.62    1:01.49        
                  30.73     1:01.49 (30.76)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 35 Erickson, David M         21 Star Swimming-NI     1:01.89    1:01.51        
                  30.04     1:01.51 (31.47)                                        
 36 Luther, Matthew c         15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:02.70    1:01.62        
                  30.19     1:01.62 (31.43)                                        
 36 Lewis, Alexander M        16 Greenwich YWCA D-CT    51.69Y   1:01.62        
                  29.32     1:01.62 (32.30)                                        
 38 Ekas, Jonathan            17 Millcreek Swim T-AM  1:03.60    1:01.64        
                  30.08     1:01.64 (31.56)                                        
 39 Fiala, Brandon C          17 Machine Aquatics-PV    52.73Y   1:01.65        
                  29.86     1:01.65 (31.79)                                        
 40 Barriss, Christopher J    17 Manchester Swim-CT   1:00.69    1:01.68        
                  29.68     1:01.68 (32.00)                                        
 41 McCauley, William W       17 Star Swimming-NI     1:02.19    1:01.72        
                  30.29     1:01.72 (31.43)                                        
 42 Kang, Philip              17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:00.86    1:01.94        
                  30.30     1:01.94 (31.64)                                        
 43 Zawatski, Edward J        15 CYC Rally Aquati-MA  1:02.60    1:01.97        
                  30.02     1:01.97 (31.95)                                        
 44 Duszynski, Andrew M       18 Star Swimming-NI     1:01.78    1:02.01        
                  30.01     1:02.01 (32.00)                                        
 45 Walsh, Ryan M             18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:01.21    1:02.06        
                  30.42     1:02.06 (31.64)                                        
 46 Lovett, Jared A           21 Omni-CT              1:02.64    1:02.07        
                  30.66     1:02.07 (31.41)                                        
 47 Mattera, Michael P        15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:00.92    1:02.13        
                  29.83     1:02.13 (32.30)                                        
 48 Colket, Thomas B          17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:01.43    1:02.14        
                  30.57     1:02.14 (31.57)                                        
 49 Hooper, Nicholas R        17 Albany Starfish-AD   1:03.77    1:02.16        
                  30.55     1:02.16 (31.61)                                        
 50 Byrd, Matthew E           20 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:03.71    1:02.17        
                  30.38     1:02.17 (31.79)                                        
 51 Davis, Bjorn C            16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:03.72    1:02.21        
                  29.45     1:02.21 (32.76)                                        
 52 Brinkhoff, Erik J         18 Bethel Park Recr-AM  1:02.07    1:02.31        
                  29.47     1:02.31 (32.84)                                        
 53 Prescott, Tyler D         15 Meriden Silver F-CT  1:03.77    1:02.38        
                  30.98     1:02.38 (31.40)                                        
 54 Schaetzle, Griffin G      15 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM  1:03.22    1:02.41        
                  31.20     1:02.41 (31.21)                                        
 55 Bray, Spencer E           18 Star Swimming-NI     1:03.37    1:02.44        
                  30.41     1:02.44 (32.03)                                        
 56 Zurmuhl, David P          17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:03.13    1:02.48        
                  30.84     1:02.48 (31.64)                                        
 57 Barth, Timothy J          15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:02.64    1:02.51        
                  30.24     1:02.51 (32.27)                                        
 58 Ruddy, Jason P            19 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:03.20    1:02.60        
                  30.56     1:02.60 (32.04)                                        
 59 Murphy, James F           14 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:01.23    1:02.64        
                  31.14     1:02.64 (31.50)                                        
 60 Corgel, Ronan C           16 Lansing CATS-NI      1:03.66    1:02.69        
                  31.02     1:02.69 (31.67)                                        
 61 Dagenais, Mathew J        15 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  1:01.89    1:02.73        
                  30.45     1:02.73 (32.28)                                        
 61 Arthur, Jason J           14 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  1:03.02    1:02.73        
                  30.48     1:02.73 (32.25)                                        
 63 Davey, James R            16 Panther Aquatic-CT   1:04.17    1:02.75        
                  30.77     1:02.75 (31.98)                                        
 64 McMurray, Evan L          19 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:03.77    1:02.77        
                  30.78     1:02.77 (31.99)                                        
 65 Grant, Lenny              14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.52    1:02.82        
                  30.54     1:02.82 (32.28)                                        
 66 Tonna, John H             15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:03.21    1:02.83        
 67 Hellwig, Logan A          16 Connecticut Aqua-CT  1:02.36    1:02.84        
                  30.80     1:02.84 (32.04)                                        
 68 Kolovich, Evan S          17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:03.61    1:02.91        
                  31.31     1:02.91 (31.60)                                        
 69 Rich, Andrew A            18 Una SSC-MA           1:00.63    1:02.93        
                  30.40     1:02.93 (32.53)                                        
 69 Enoch, Adam C             18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:01.14    1:02.93        
                  30.89     1:02.93 (32.04)                                        
 71 Daigler, Jerry            17 Clarence Swim Cl-NI  1:04.41    1:03.15        
                  30.46     1:03.15 (32.69)                                        
 72 Cary, Christopher J       16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    53.63Y   1:03.24        
                  30.25     1:03.24 (32.99)                                        
 73 Wagner, Ryan T            15 New York Sharks-MR   1:03.59    1:03.27        
                  30.86     1:03.27 (32.41)                                        
 74 Wang, Christopher         16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:02.85    1:03.28        
                  31.07     1:03.28 (32.21)                                        
 75 Kim, Bill                 17 CUBU Swim-PV         1:03.65    1:03.34        
 76 Chin, Robert              16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:03.76    1:03.52        
                  30.83     1:03.52 (32.69)                                        
 77 Hirka, Logan M            18 CUBU Swim-PV           53.90Y   1:03.54        
                  31.56     1:03.54 (31.98)                                        
 78 Nakano, Shota             18 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:03.78    1:03.58        
                  30.30     1:03.58 (33.28)                                        
 79 Kilduff, John J           15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:03.23    1:03.61        
                  30.58     1:03.61 (33.03)                                        
 79 Young, Cameron D          16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:03.21    1:03.61        
                  31.50     1:03.61 (32.11)                                        
 81 Hofmar-Glennon, Jacob B   18 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:01.35    1:03.66        
                  31.40     1:03.66 (32.26)                                        
 82 Lin, Alex                 15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:03.31    1:03.69        
                  30.70     1:03.69 (32.99)                                        
 83 Jacobsen, Ethan C         16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:03.03    1:03.81        
                  31.01     1:03.81 (32.80)                                        
 84 Sherwood, Ian M           17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:03.53    1:03.99        
                  30.81     1:03.99 (33.18)                                        
 85 Freeman, John C           16 CUBU Swim-PV           53.75Y   1:04.32        
                  31.65     1:04.32 (32.67)                                        
 86 Hoffman, Nicholas C       18 CUBU Swim-PV         1:03.13    1:04.34        
                  31.05     1:04.34 (33.29)                                        
 87 Schaub, Kevin F           17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:02.18    1:04.41        
                  31.29     1:04.41 (33.12)                                        
 88 Miou, Eric                16 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:01.86S   1:04.57        
                  31.04     1:04.57 (33.53)                                        
 89 Myers, Travis L           18 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  1:03.32    1:04.74        
                  31.18     1:04.74 (33.56)                                        
 90 Arnold, Gregory S         15 Allegheny North-AM   1:03.22    1:04.80        
                  31.46     1:04.80 (33.34)                                        
 91 Stotesbery, Andrew T      15 Greenwich YWCA D-CT  1:03.59    1:04.90        
                  32.06     1:04.90 (32.84)                                        
 92 Rochna, Matthew J         19 Unattached-AM          52.16Y   1:05.01        
                  31.52     1:05.01 (33.49)                                        
 92 Cleary, Michael V         18 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  1:03.47    1:05.01        
                  32.51     1:05.01 (32.50)                                        
 94 Saunders, Kevin P         18 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:04.72    1:06.30        
                  32.87     1:06.30 (33.43)                                        
 95 Doo, Kevin D              14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:03.29    1:06.88        
                  32.59     1:06.88 (34.29)                                        
 -- Cole, Austin R            17 All Star Aquatic-PV  1:02.73         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  30.05          DQ (32.72)                                        
 -- Phelps, Zachary C         18 H2okie Aquatics-VA   1:00.17         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  29.65          DQ (32.02)                                        
 -- St. John, Carl A          18 CUBU Swim-PV           53.88Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stange, Will F      16 Princeton Piranh-NJ  2:08.11    2:06.23         20  
                  29.88     1:01.78 (31.90)     1:34.42 (32.64)     2:06.23 (31.81)
  2 Putnam, Charles M   19 CUBU Swim-PV         2:08.44    2:06.54         17  
                  29.19     1:00.99 (31.80)     1:33.60 (32.61)     2:06.54 (32.94)
  3 Lebed, Alex         16 Germantown Acade-MA  2:09.12    2:07.01         16  
                  30.54     1:02.74 (32.20)     1:35.39 (32.65)     2:07.01 (31.62)
  4 Proctor, Grant R    17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:09.24    2:07.53         15  
                  30.40     1:01.68 (31.28)     1:35.06 (33.38)     2:07.53 (32.47)
  5 Conzola, Peter J    16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:09.83    2:08.71         14  
                  29.83     1:02.74 (32.91)     1:36.40 (33.66)     2:08.71 (32.31)
  6 Seliskar, Stephen   18 CUBU Swim-PV         2:09.24    2:09.58         13  
                  29.87     1:02.80 (32.93)     1:35.72 (32.92)     2:09.58 (33.86)
  7 Sebastian, Ryan D   16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:10.19    2:11.60         12  
                  31.47     1:04.40 (32.93)     1:39.32 (34.92)     2:11.60 (32.28)
  8 Martin, Alexander   14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:10.40    2:12.64         11  
                  30.20     1:04.38 (34.18)     1:38.63 (34.25)     2:12.64 (34.01)
B - Final
  9 Enoch, Adam C       18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:11.28    2:10.50          9  
                  30.99     1:03.62 (32.63)     1:37.72 (34.10)     2:10.50 (32.78)
 10 Kim, John J         17 CUBU Swim-PV         2:11.85    2:10.53          7  
                  31.64     1:05.15 (33.51)     1:39.14 (33.99)     2:10.53 (31.39)
 11 Hu, Philip Y        17 CUBU Swim-PV         2:11.02    2:11.48          6  
                  31.06     1:04.93 (33.87)     1:38.60 (33.67)     2:11.48 (32.88)
 12 Maquera, David D    19 CUBU Swim-PV         2:11.80    2:11.63          5  
                  30.72     1:04.47 (33.75)     1:38.46 (33.99)     2:11.63 (33.17)
 13 Prescott, Tyler D   15 Meriden Silver F-CT  2:11.95    2:11.68          4  
                  31.48     1:04.50 (33.02)     1:38.99 (34.49)     2:11.68 (32.69)
 14 Stockett, Paul W    17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:12.26    2:11.79          3  
                  31.34     1:04.71 (33.37)     1:38.68 (33.97)     2:11.79 (33.11)
 15 Drexler, William H  15 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:10.68    2:12.86          2  
                  30.66     1:04.40 (33.74)     1:38.89 (34.49)     2:12.86 (33.97)
 16 Chrzanowski, Adam   19 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM  2:11.94    2:12.98          1  
                  30.73     1:03.86 (33.13)     1:37.60 (33.74)     2:12.98 (35.38)
C - Final
 17 Barber, Douglas T   18 Hamden Hall Acqu-CT  2:12.78    2:11.03        
                  31.73     1:04.05 (32.32)     1:37.41 (33.36)     2:11.03 (33.62)
 18 Jacobsen, Ethan C   16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:12.68    2:11.21        
                  30.60     1:04.05 (33.45)     1:38.33 (34.28)     2:11.21 (32.88)
 19 Kang, Philip        17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:13.00    2:11.70        
                  30.21     1:03.36 (33.15)     1:37.17 (33.81)     2:11.70 (34.53)
 20 Robinson, Brian J   17 Syracuse Charger-NI  2:12.54    2:11.79        
                  31.12     1:04.67 (33.55)     1:38.54 (33.87)     2:11.79 (33.25)
 21 Bray, Spencer E     18 Star Swimming-NI     2:13.04    2:12.81        
                  31.99     1:04.93 (32.94)     1:39.39 (34.46)     2:12.81 (33.42)
 22 Mattera, Michael P  15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:13.12    2:12.99        
                  30.62     1:04.03 (33.41)     1:39.52 (35.49)     2:12.99 (33.47)
 23 Barth, Timothy J    15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:13.11    2:13.96        
                  30.67     1:04.42 (33.75)     1:39.02 (34.60)     2:13.96 (34.94)
 24 Heise, Matthew C    20 Lansing CATS-NI      2:13.16    2:14.39        
                  30.24     1:03.50 (33.26)     1:38.93 (35.43)     2:14.39 (35.46)
D - Final
 25 Higgins, Kyle D     17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  2:13.46    2:11.30        
                  30.53     1:03.67 (33.14)     1:37.72 (34.05)     2:11.30 (33.58)
 26 Rainey, Ian B       16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:13.76    2:11.62        
                  31.22     1:04.64 (33.42)     1:38.47 (33.83)     2:11.62 (33.15)
 27 Dudzinski, Ryan D   16 Upper St Clair S-AM  2:14.22    2:11.71        
                  30.00     1:03.30 (33.30)     1:37.57 (34.27)     2:11.71 (34.14)
 28 Rude, Evin G        16 CUBU Swim-PV         2:14.09    2:12.14        
                  31.02     1:04.68 (33.66)     1:38.58 (33.90)     2:12.14 (33.56)
 29 Miller, Nicholas B  16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:13.89    2:13.10        
                  31.64     1:04.85 (33.21)     1:38.80 (33.95)     2:13.10 (34.30)
 30 Luther, Matthew c   15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:13.91    2:14.39        
                  31.14     1:05.35 (34.21)     1:39.82 (34.47)     2:14.39 (34.57)
 31 Wang, Fanzhou       17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:14.18    2:14.54        
                  32.01     1:05.50 (33.49)     1:40.95 (35.45)     2:14.54 (33.59)
 32 Tragotsis, Nikos    15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:13.92    2:14.73        
                  32.01     1:05.59 (33.58)     1:40.83 (35.24)     2:14.73 (33.90)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gordon, Ryan D            16 Albany Starfish-AD   2:08.82    2:07.76 q      
                  29.62     1:02.08 (32.46)     1:35.08 (33.00)     2:07.76 (32.68)
  2 Stange, Will F            16 Princeton Piranh-NJ  2:08.91    2:08.11 q      
                  29.72     1:02.22 (32.50)     1:35.21 (32.99)     2:08.11 (32.90)
  3 Putnam, Charles M         19 CUBU Swim-PV         2:09.06    2:08.44 q      
                  29.96     1:02.28 (32.32)     1:35.65 (33.37)     2:08.44 (32.79)
  4 Lebed, Alex               16 Germantown Acade-MA  2:09.73    2:09.12 q      
                  31.23     1:03.62 (32.39)     1:36.81 (33.19)     2:09.12 (32.31)
  5 Seliskar, Stephen M       18 CUBU Swim-PV         2:06.89    2:09.24 q      
                  29.99     1:02.59 (32.60)     1:35.94 (33.35)     2:09.24 (33.30)
  5 Proctor, Grant R          17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:08.51    2:09.24 q      
                  30.23     1:02.53 (32.30)     1:36.22 (33.69)     2:09.24 (33.02)
  7 Conzola, Peter J          16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:14.01    2:09.83 q      
                  30.45     1:04.10 (33.65)     1:37.89 (33.79)     2:09.83 (31.94)
  8 Sebastian, Ryan D         16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:11.05    2:10.19 q      
                  30.13     1:03.50 (33.37)     1:37.45 (33.95)     2:10.19 (32.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Martin, Alexander J       14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:13.27    2:10.40 q      
                  30.12     1:04.02 (33.90)     1:37.71 (33.69)     2:10.40 (32.69)
 10 Drexler, William H        15 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:13.19    2:10.68 q      
                  30.40     1:02.97 (32.57)     1:36.67 (33.70)     2:10.68 (34.01)
 11 Hu, Philip Y              17 CUBU Swim-PV         2:12.04    2:11.02 q      
                  30.47     1:04.39 (33.92)     1:37.66 (33.27)     2:11.02 (33.36)
 12 Enoch, Adam C             18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:08.44    2:11.28 q      
                  31.11     1:03.78 (32.67)     1:37.93 (34.15)     2:11.28 (33.35)
 13 Maquera, David D          19 CUBU Swim-PV         2:11.88    2:11.80 q      
                  30.66     1:03.70 (33.04)     1:37.72 (34.02)     2:11.80 (34.08)
 13 Gronbeck, Christian J     19 Charter Oak-CT       1:55.88Y   2:11.80 q      
                  31.64     1:04.59 (32.95)     1:38.84 (34.25)     2:11.80 (32.96)
 15 Kim, John J               17 CUBU Swim-PV         2:12.36    2:11.85 q      
                  31.95     1:05.05 (33.10)     1:40.27 (35.22)     2:11.85 (31.58)
 16 Sembrano, Joshua R        16 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  2:12.93    2:11.94 q      
                  30.65     1:03.74 (33.09)     1:38.09 (34.35)     2:11.94 (33.85)
 16 Chrzanowski, Adam J       19 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM  2:15.93    2:11.94 q      
                  30.89     1:04.04 (33.15)     1:37.09 (33.05)     2:11.94 (34.85)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 18 Prescott, Tyler D         15 Meriden Silver F-CT  2:12.91    2:11.95 q      
                  31.01     1:04.25 (33.24)     1:38.16 (33.91)     2:11.95 (33.79)
 19 Cudahy, Conor J           17 CUBU Swim-PV         2:14.85    2:11.99 q      
                  31.90     1:04.76 (32.86)     1:38.78 (34.02)     2:11.99 (33.21)
 20 Stockett, Paul W          17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:11.65S   2:12.26 q      
                  31.64     1:04.64 (33.00)     1:38.31 (33.67)     2:12.26 (33.95)
 21 Phelps, Zachary C         18 H2okie Aquatics-VA   2:13.98    2:12.32 q      
                  32.24     1:04.78 (32.54)     1:38.83 (34.05)     2:12.32 (33.49)
 22 Robinson, Brian J         17 Syracuse Charger-NI  2:13.10    2:12.54 q      
                  30.74     1:04.42 (33.68)     1:38.68 (34.26)     2:12.54 (33.86)
 23 Jacobsen, Ethan C         16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:14.25    2:12.68 q      
                  30.52     1:03.75 (33.23)     1:38.67 (34.92)     2:12.68 (34.01)
 24 Barber, Douglas T         18 Hamden Hall Acqu-CT  1:56.04Y   2:12.78 q      
                  31.91     1:05.12 (33.21)     1:38.45 (33.33)     2:12.78 (34.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Kang, Philip              17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:09.84    2:13.00 q      
                  31.48     1:04.44 (32.96)     1:38.73 (34.29)     2:13.00 (34.27)
 26 Bray, Spencer E           18 Star Swimming-NI     2:15.56    2:13.04 q      
                  31.79     1:05.21 (33.42)     1:38.92 (33.71)     2:13.04 (34.12)
 27 Barth, Timothy J          15 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:16.44    2:13.11 q      
                  31.26     1:05.28 (34.02)     1:39.71 (34.43)     2:13.11 (33.40)
 28 Mattera, Michael P        15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:12.77    2:13.12 q      
                  31.32     1:04.90 (33.58)     1:39.89 (34.99)     2:13.12 (33.23)
 29 Heise, Matthew C          20 Lansing CATS-NI      2:11.82    2:13.16 q      
                  31.29     1:04.14 (32.85)     1:39.18 (35.04)     2:13.16 (33.98)
 30 Higgins, Kyle D           17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  2:16.08    2:13.46 q      
                  30.62     1:04.44 (33.82)     1:38.60 (34.16)     2:13.46 (34.86)
 31 Misak, Zachary T          17 Bethel Park Recr-AM  2:14.40    2:13.61 q      
                  32.39     1:05.31 (32.92)     1:39.98 (34.67)     2:13.61 (33.63)
 32 Byrd, Matthew E           20 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:15.87    2:13.67 q      
                  31.13     1:04.57 (33.44)     1:39.18 (34.61)     2:13.67 (34.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Rainey, Ian B             16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:15.20    2:13.76        
                  31.38     1:04.95 (33.57)     1:39.35 (34.40)     2:13.76 (34.41)
 34 Miller, Nicholas B        16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:15.38    2:13.89        
                  32.01     1:05.26 (33.25)     1:39.95 (34.69)     2:13.89 (33.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Luther, Matthew c         15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:14.36    2:13.91        
                  31.60     1:05.18 (33.58)     1:40.07 (34.89)     2:13.91 (33.84)
 36 Tragotsis, Nikos          15 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:15.03    2:13.92        
                  31.86     1:06.46 (34.60)     1:40.27 (33.81)     2:13.92 (33.65)
 37 Rude, Evin G              16 CUBU Swim-PV         1:55.01Y   2:14.09        
                  31.51     1:06.79 (35.28)     1:40.43 (33.64)     2:14.09 (33.66)
 38 Wang, Fanzhou             17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:14.24    2:14.18        
                  31.75     1:05.61 (33.86)     1:40.30 (34.69)     2:14.18 (33.88)
 39 Dudzinski, Ryan D         16 Upper St Clair S-AM  2:11.43    2:14.22        
                  30.62     1:04.23 (33.61)     1:39.44 (35.21)     2:14.22 (34.78)
 40 Gibble, Bradley E         16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:10.28    2:14.23        
                  30.77     1:04.96 (34.19)     1:39.37 (34.41)     2:14.23 (34.86)
 41 Schaetzle, Griffin G      15 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM  2:12.25    2:14.32        
                  31.60     1:04.10 (32.50)     1:39.43 (35.33)     2:14.32 (34.89)
 42 Kolovich, Evan S          17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:15.68    2:14.38        
                  32.32     1:05.94 (33.62)     1:40.41 (34.47)     2:14.38 (33.97)
 43 Walsh, Ryan M             18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:14.38    2:14.47        
                  31.00     1:05.42 (34.42)     1:39.91 (34.49)     2:14.47 (34.56)
 44 Defriece, Andrew R        14 Germantown Acade-MA  2:13.84    2:14.48        
                  32.11     1:06.43 (34.32)     1:40.31 (33.88)     2:14.48 (34.17)
 45 Rappaport, William L      18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:08.22    2:14.54        
                  30.93     1:04.54 (33.61)     1:39.68 (35.14)     2:14.54 (34.86)
 46 Corgel, Ronan C           16 Lansing CATS-NI      2:16.24    2:14.73        
                  31.23     1:05.61 (34.38)     1:40.15 (34.54)     2:14.73 (34.58)
 47 Hooper, Nicholas R        17 Albany Starfish-AD   2:13.63    2:14.87        
                  32.00     1:05.18 (33.18)     1:39.59 (34.41)     2:14.87 (35.28)
 48 Gibbons, Jake R           15 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  2:10.49    2:14.88        
                  31.87     1:06.65 (34.78)     1:41.07 (34.42)     2:14.88 (33.81)
 49 Daigler, Jerry            17 Clarence Swim Cl-NI  2:16.81    2:14.91        
                  31.59     1:05.02 (33.43)     1:39.61 (34.59)     2:14.91 (35.30)
 50 Jones, Thomas M           16 Mason Makos Swim-PV  2:14.06    2:15.33        
                  32.20     1:05.45 (33.25)     1:41.04 (35.59)     2:15.33 (34.29)
 51 Colket, Thomas B          17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:16.77    2:15.38        
                  31.68     1:06.37 (34.69)     1:41.42 (35.05)     2:15.38 (33.96)
 52 Erickson, David M         21 Star Swimming-NI     1:52.45Y   2:15.94        
                  31.53     1:05.90 (34.37)     1:41.04 (35.14)     2:15.94 (34.90)
 53 Topping, Stephen A        19 Virginia Gators-VA   1:56.38Y   2:15.99        
                  31.16     1:05.38 (34.22)     1:40.38 (35.00)     2:15.99 (35.61)
 54 Casino, Joseph A          18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:11.69    2:16.00        
                  32.02     1:05.25 (33.23)     1:41.23 (35.98)     2:16.00 (34.77)
 55 Hirka, Logan M            18 CUBU Swim-PV         1:56.04Y   2:16.02        
                  32.34     1:07.05 (34.71)     1:41.77 (34.72)     2:16.02 (34.25)
 56 Kim, Bill                 17 CUBU Swim-PV         2:16.93    2:16.68        
                  32.64     1:06.35 (33.71)     1:42.14 (35.79)     2:16.68 (34.54)
 57 Harrigan, Connor L        16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:18.11    2:16.72        
                  33.17     1:07.63 (34.46)     1:42.57 (34.94)     2:16.72 (34.15)
 58 Shanley, Jeffrey P        18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:15.71    2:16.75        
                  33.25     1:07.11 (33.86)     1:43.18 (36.07)     2:16.75 (33.57)
 59 Wang, Christopher         16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:16.37    2:16.85        
                  33.17     1:06.97 (33.80)     1:42.33 (35.36)     2:16.85 (34.52)
 60 Young, Cameron D          16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  2:18.01    2:16.88        
                  32.84     1:08.14 (35.30)     1:43.03 (34.89)     2:16.88 (33.85)
 61 Macdonald, Christian Z    15 Kairos Swim Team-NE  2:16.20    2:17.03        
                  33.31     1:07.62 (34.31)     1:43.64 (36.02)     2:17.03 (33.39)
 62 Bond, Andrew J            16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:15.40    2:17.32        
                  32.24     1:07.00 (34.76)     1:42.48 (35.48)     2:17.32 (34.84)
 63 Arthur, Jason J           14 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  1:55.50Y   2:17.34        
                  31.92     1:06.60 (34.68)     1:41.78 (35.18)     2:17.34 (35.56)
 64 Dagenais, Mathew J        15 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  2:15.66    2:17.47        
                  32.01     1:07.87 (35.86)     1:43.10 (35.23)     2:17.47 (34.37)
 65 McCauley, William W       17 Star Swimming-NI     1:56.32Y   2:17.63        
                  32.68     1:06.62 (33.94)     1:42.53 (35.91)     2:17.63 (35.10)
 66 Grant, Lenny              14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:15.09    2:17.73        
                  32.94     1:07.43 (34.49)     1:43.16 (35.73)     2:17.73 (34.57)
 67 Fierro Joyce, William     17 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:17.97    2:17.91        
                  33.42     1:07.33 (33.91)     1:43.20 (35.87)     2:17.91 (34.71)
 68 Lennon, Michael J         18 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:11.97    2:18.04        
                  32.37     1:07.29 (34.92)     1:42.63 (35.34)     2:18.04 (35.41)
 69 Chin, Robert              16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:18.50    2:18.10        
                  33.57     1:07.63 (34.06)     1:43.95 (36.32)     2:18.10 (34.15)
 70 Brinkhoff, Erik J         18 Bethel Park Recr-AM  2:14.79    2:18.20        
                  33.40     1:06.87 (33.47)     1:42.20 (35.33)     2:18.20 (36.00)
 71 Goldstein, Brandon T      15 CUBU Swim-PV         2:15.70    2:18.25        
                  32.96     1:08.42 (35.46)     1:43.90 (35.48)     2:18.25 (34.35)
 72 Freeman, John C           16 CUBU Swim-PV         1:54.76Y   2:18.27        
                  31.87     1:06.60 (34.73)     1:42.34 (35.74)     2:18.27 (35.93)
 73 Lin, Alex                 15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:56.18Y   2:18.30        
                  31.86     1:07.05 (35.19)     1:42.62 (35.57)     2:18.30 (35.68)
 74 Neuendorf, Lance          17 New York Sharks-MR   2:14.24    2:18.56        
                  31.15     1:05.84 (34.69)     1:41.84 (36.00)     2:18.56 (36.72)
 75 Ekas, Jonathan            17 Millcreek Swim T-AM  2:18.39    2:18.85        
                  32.28     1:08.12 (35.84)     1:41.88 (33.76)     2:18.85 (36.97)
 76 Fitzstevens, John L       17 Rochester Rapids-NI  2:16.44    2:18.89        
                  31.64     1:06.88 (35.24)     1:43.03 (36.15)     2:18.89 (35.86)
 77 Tonna, John H             15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:14.82    2:19.25        
                  32.82     1:07.13 (34.31)     1:42.71 (35.58)     2:19.25 (36.54)
 78 Lewis, Alexander M        16 Greenwich YWCA D-CT  1:54.99Y   2:19.34        
                  31.31     1:06.66 (35.35)     1:43.30 (36.64)     2:19.34 (36.04)
 79 Schaub, Kevin F           17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:15.51    2:19.60        
                  32.11     1:07.30 (35.19)     1:43.37 (36.07)     2:19.60 (36.23)
 80 Zurmuhl, David P          17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:17.97    2:19.81        
                  33.16     1:08.74 (35.58)     1:45.09 (36.35)     2:19.81 (34.72)
 81 Woodman, Joseph A         19 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:17.97    2:19.84        
                  32.26     1:08.22 (35.96)     1:44.62 (36.40)     2:19.84 (35.22)
 82 Etter, Jackson L          15 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:16.83    2:19.85        
                  33.01     1:08.65 (35.64)     1:44.08 (35.43)     2:19.85 (35.77)
 83 Gomez, Maicoll A          14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:16.04    2:21.18        
                  33.08     1:07.98 (34.90)     1:44.81 (36.83)     2:21.18 (36.37)
 84 Bravo, David D            14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:12.63S   2:21.28        
                  34.06     1:09.26 (35.20)     1:45.98 (36.72)     2:21.28 (35.30)
 85 Carlino, Keith A          17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:55.44Y   2:21.31        
                  32.52     1:08.06 (35.54)     1:45.46 (37.40)     2:21.31 (35.85)
 86 Kilduff, John J           15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:17.80    2:22.62        
                  32.46     1:08.56 (36.10)     1:45.16 (36.60)     2:22.62 (37.46)
 87 Saunders, Kevin P         18 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:16.85    2:22.92        
                  34.23     1:09.46 (35.23)     1:47.09 (37.63)     2:22.92 (35.83)
 -- Wagner, Ryan T            15 New York Sharks-MR   2:15.58         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                  32.81     1:08.53 (35.72)     1:46.13 (37.60)          DQ (36.98)
 -- Hallock, Michael E        21 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:14.48        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Lovett, Jared A           21 Omni-CT              1:53.54Y       DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Gomez, Jonathan           16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:14.81        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.59  NAT 2012 Winter National
              1:07.59  JNAT 2012 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Munch, Richard W    19 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:04.68    1:04.33 NAT     20  
                  30.35     1:04.33 (33.98)                                        
  2 Cassell, Gunther A  15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:06.96    1:05.47 NAT     17  
                  31.76     1:05.47 (33.71)                                        
  3 Nakano, Shota       18 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:07.28    1:05.93 JNAT    16  
                  32.37     1:05.93 (33.56)                                        
  4 Goetz, Matt J       18 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.33    1:06.32 JNAT    15  
                  30.89     1:06.32 (35.43)                                        
  5 Bollerman, Brian S  19 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:07.38    1:06.45 JNAT    14  
                  31.14     1:06.45 (35.31)                                        
  6 Buyanov, Pavel      28 Blue Arrow Swim-MR   1:07.26    1:07.27 JNAT    13  
                  31.19     1:07.27 (36.08)                                        
  7 Stoski, Nick A      16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:07.44    1:08.10         12  
                  32.66     1:08.10 (35.44)                                        
  8 Power, Robert M     20 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:07.45    1:08.35         11  
                  31.68     1:08.35 (36.67)                                        
B - Final
  9 Gartland, John P    19 Unattached-MA        1:07.56    1:06.16 JNAT     9  
                  31.57     1:06.16 (34.59)                                        
 10 McCormick, David J  20 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:07.52    1:06.39 JNAT     7  
                  31.28     1:06.39 (35.11)                                        
 11 Goettler, Matthew   18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:07.53    1:06.89 JNAT     6  
                  31.06     1:06.89 (35.83)                                        
 12 Apa, Armand S       16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:07.81    1:07.56 JNAT     5  
                  31.00     1:07.56 (36.56)                                        
 13 Stockett, Paul W    17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:07.79    1:07.67          4  
                  32.79     1:07.67 (34.88)                                        
 14 Tanchick, Matthew   17 Golden Comets Sw-NI  1:07.71    1:07.73          3  
                  31.34     1:07.73 (36.39)                                        
 15 Smith, Quinn P      16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:07.82    1:08.37          2  
                  32.59     1:08.37 (35.78)                                        
 16 Fiala, Brandon C    17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:07.93    1:09.33          1  
                  32.16     1:09.33 (37.17)                                        
C - Final
 17 McCormick, Thomas   16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:08.10    1:07.13 JNAT   
                  31.45     1:07.13 (35.68)                                        
 18 Lozano, Joseph      16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:08.12    1:07.53 JNAT   
                  31.73     1:07.53 (35.80)                                        
 19 Westhafer, Ryan P   20 Towson Universit-MD  1:08.38    1:07.60        
                  32.00     1:07.60 (35.60)                                        
 20 Taylor, Austin N    18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:08.59    1:08.35        
                  31.97     1:08.35 (36.38)                                        
 21 Pite, Alan J        16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:08.71    1:08.41        
                  32.85     1:08.41 (35.56)                                        
 22 Yu, Colburn C       16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:08.61    1:08.51        
                  33.24     1:08.51 (35.27)                                        
 23 Gartland, Mitchell  16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:08.15    1:08.62        
                  33.25     1:08.62 (35.37)                                        
 24 Bunch, Louis T      21 Western Kentucky-KY  1:08.28    1:08.90        
                  31.67     1:08.90 (37.23)                                        
D - Final
 25 Sebastian, Ryan D   16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:09.11    1:08.58        
                  32.35     1:08.58 (36.23)                                        
 26 Huang, Scott        17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:08.90    1:08.75        
                  33.14     1:08.75 (35.61)                                        
 27 Nyce, Andrew S      18 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:09.22    1:08.90        
                  32.15     1:08.90 (36.75)                                        
 27 Hall, Delaney W     15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:09.20    1:08.90        
                  32.93     1:08.90 (35.97)                                        
 29 Shim, Johann G      18 CUBU Swim-PV         1:09.17    1:09.01        
                  32.71     1:09.01 (36.30)                                        
 30 Newell, Mark E      18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:08.94    1:09.81        
                  32.56     1:09.81 (37.25)                                        
 31 McLaughlin, Declan  17 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:09.16    1:09.88        
                  33.10     1:09.88 (36.78)                                        
 32 Cono, Benjamin J    15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:09.00    1:10.08        
                  34.53     1:10.08 (35.55)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.59  NAT 2012 Winter National
              1:07.59  JNAT 2012 Winter JR Nat
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Munch, Richard W          19 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:02.57    1:04.68 qNAT   
                  30.28     1:04.68 (34.40)                                        
  2 Goetz, Matt J             18 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.76    1:06.33 qJNAT  
                  30.73     1:06.33 (35.60)                                        
  3 Cassell, Gunther A        15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:05.55    1:06.96 qJNAT  
                  31.45     1:06.96 (35.51)                                        
  4 Buyanov, Pavel            28 Blue Arrow Swim-MR   1:03.63    1:07.26 qJNAT  
                  31.52     1:07.26 (35.74)                                        
  5 Nakano, Shota             18 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:08.04    1:07.28 qJNAT  
                  32.38     1:07.28 (34.90)                                        
  6 Bollerman, Brian S        19 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:06.45    1:07.38 qJNAT  
  7 Stoski, Nick A            16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:09.13    1:07.44 qJNAT  
  8 Power, Robert M           20 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:06.47    1:07.45 qJNAT  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McCormick, David J        20 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    57.44Y   1:07.52 qJNAT  
                  32.14     1:07.52 (35.38)                                        
 10 Goettler, Matthew L       18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:07.45    1:07.53 qJNAT  
                  32.15     1:07.53 (35.38)                                        
 11 Gartland, John P          19 Unattached-MA        1:08.40    1:07.56 qJNAT  
                  32.22     1:07.56 (35.34)                                        
 12 Tanchick, Matthew T       17 Golden Comets Sw-NI  1:09.33    1:07.71 q      
                  31.38     1:07.71 (36.33)                                        
 13 Stockett, Paul W          17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:10.31    1:07.79 q      
                  32.47     1:07.79 (35.32)                                        
 14 Apa, Armand S             16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:06.68    1:07.81 q      
 15 Smith, Quinn P            16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:09.45    1:07.82 q      
                  32.14     1:07.82 (35.68)                                        
 16 Fiala, Brandon C          17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:06.68    1:07.93 q      
                  31.41     1:07.93 (36.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McCormick, Thomas A       16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:09.68    1:08.10 q      
 18 Lozano, Joseph            16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:07.37    1:08.12 q      
                  32.03     1:08.12 (36.09)                                        
 19 Gartland, Mitchell        16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:11.45    1:08.15 q      
                  32.64     1:08.15 (35.51)                                        
 20 Bunch, Louis T            21 Western Kentucky-KY  1:09.00    1:08.28 q      
                  31.58     1:08.28 (36.70)                                        
 21 Westhafer, Ryan P         20 Towson Universit-MD  1:09.62    1:08.38 q      
                  32.03     1:08.38 (36.35)                                        
 22 Taylor, Austin N          18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:07.43    1:08.59 q      
                  33.45     1:08.59 (35.14)                                        
 23 Yu, Colburn C             16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:09.10    1:08.61 q      
                  33.33     1:08.61 (35.28)                                        
 24 Pite, Alan J              16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:10.70    1:08.71 q      
                  33.11     1:08.71 (35.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Huang, Scott              17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:08.07    1:08.90 q      
                  33.36     1:08.90 (35.54)                                        
 26 Newell, Mark E            18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:09.01    1:08.94 q      
 27 Cono, Benjamin J          15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:10.03    1:09.00 q      
                  33.08     1:09.00 (35.92)                                        
 28 Sebastian, Ryan D         16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:08.32    1:09.11 q      
                  33.47     1:09.11 (35.64)                                        
 29 McLaughlin, Declan T      17 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:09.66    1:09.16 q      
                  32.12     1:09.16 (37.04)                                        
 30 Shim, Johann G            18 CUBU Swim-PV         1:09.10    1:09.17 q      
                  32.63     1:09.17 (36.54)                                        
 31 Hall, Delaney W           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:09.94    1:09.20 q      
                  32.60     1:09.20 (36.60)                                        
 32 Nyce, Andrew S            18 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:09.42    1:09.22 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Luk, Arnold B             15 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:10.92    1:09.43        
 34 Caprara, Alexander M      16 Jewish Community-AM  1:10.37    1:09.51        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Mackowski, John J         16 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM  1:12.14    1:09.52        
                  33.48     1:09.52 (36.04)                                        
 36 Choo, Harold H            16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:10.07    1:09.74        
 37 Tollen, Cooper T          16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:09.03    1:09.76        
                  32.78     1:09.76 (36.98)                                        
 38 Wilson, Andrew L          18 CUBU Swim-PV         1:08.97    1:09.84        
                  32.11     1:09.84 (37.73)                                        
 39 Deluce, Peter D           18 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:10.06    1:09.87        
                  33.25     1:09.87 (36.62)                                        
 39 Melzer, Casey J           16 Allegheny North-AM   1:09.84    1:09.87        
                  32.99     1:09.87 (36.88)                                        
 41 Lovett, Jared A           21 Omni-CT              1:10.30    1:09.89        
                  32.58     1:09.89 (37.31)                                        
 42 Lafky, Nicholas J         17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:00.58Y   1:09.95        
                  32.71     1:09.95 (37.24)                                        
 43 Spiropoulos, Gregory M    17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:00.54Y   1:09.97        
                  33.59     1:09.97 (36.38)                                        
 43 Lebed, Alex               16 Germantown Acade-MA  1:09.00    1:09.97        
                  33.37     1:09.97 (36.60)                                        
 43 Rosenberger, Andrew S     17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:07.70    1:09.97        
                  32.67     1:09.97 (37.30)                                        
 46 Martin, Joseph D          17 Star Swimming-NI     1:09.82    1:10.02        
                  33.22     1:10.02 (36.80)                                        
 47 Andjelic, Nikola          14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:10.12    1:10.05        
                  32.32     1:10.05 (37.73)                                        
 48 Song, Gregory S           15 CUBU Swim-PV         1:08.81    1:10.07        
                  33.03     1:10.07 (37.04)                                        
 49 Kreher, Kevin M           17 Clarence Swim Cl-NI  1:08.69    1:10.08        
                  34.00     1:10.08 (36.08)                                        
 50 Otto, Luke T              16 Star Swimming-NI     1:00.47Y   1:10.31        
 51 Maguire, Luke K           18 Suburban Seahawk-MA    58.30Y   1:10.32        
                  31.90     1:10.32 (38.42)                                        
 52 Westermeier, Christian S  17 Star Swimming-NI     1:10.35    1:10.34        
                  32.06     1:10.34 (38.28)                                        
 53 Long, Jack                17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:10.49    1:10.35        
                  33.17     1:10.35 (37.18)                                        
 54 Denvir, John R            16 CUBU Swim-PV         1:11.18    1:10.44        
                  33.28     1:10.44 (37.16)                                        
 55 Ilgenfritz, Robert B      18 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:06.18    1:10.45        
                  32.24     1:10.45 (38.21)                                        
 56 Cudahy, Sean Z            20 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:10.75    1:10.51        
                  33.80     1:10.51 (36.71)                                        
 57 Carroll, John W           18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:10.03    1:10.69        
                  33.14     1:10.69 (37.55)                                        
 58 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       14 Blue Arrow Swim-MR   1:11.20    1:10.78        
                  33.22     1:10.78 (37.56)                                        
 59 Fierro Joyce, William     17 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:10.64    1:10.83        
 60 Owens, Evan T             17 CUBU Swim-PV         1:10.67    1:10.92        
                  32.75     1:10.92 (38.17)                                        
 61 Furey, James K            16 New York Sharks-MR   1:11.15    1:11.04        
                  33.71     1:11.04 (37.33)                                        
 61 Mergy, Caius J            16 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  1:11.71    1:11.04        
 63 Tucker, Donald J          17 CUBU Swim-PV         1:10.17    1:11.05        
                  33.19     1:11.05 (37.86)                                        
 64 Ching, Benjamin           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:09.96    1:11.09        
                  33.58     1:11.09 (37.51)                                        
 65 Fronczak, Brandon M       15 Westtown Aquatic-MA  1:08.84    1:11.16        
                  33.54     1:11.16 (37.62)                                        
 66 Wong, Kyle H              16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:11.92    1:11.39        
                  34.35     1:11.39 (37.04)                                        
 67 Paules, Evan M            18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:07.67    1:11.47        
                  33.59     1:11.47 (37.88)                                        
 68 Scott, Thomas H           17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:10.38    1:11.48        
                  34.00     1:11.48 (37.48)                                        
 69 Sekowski, Anthony R       16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:12.57    1:11.52        
 69 Bazile, Jacques M         17 Princeton Tiger-NJ   1:11.94    1:11.52        
                  32.23     1:11.52 (39.29)                                        
 71 Hernandez, Alejandro      16 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  1:00.18Y   1:11.60        
                  33.24     1:11.60 (38.36)                                        
 72 Grant, Lenny              14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:12.57    1:11.64        
                  33.60     1:11.64 (38.04)                                        
 73 Nielsen, Matthew Q        18 CUBU Swim-PV         1:09.37    1:11.74        
                  33.32     1:11.74 (38.42)                                        
 74 Arbaugh, Jonathan A       17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:10.26    1:11.75        
                  34.52     1:11.75 (37.23)                                        
 75 Rappaport, William L      18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:09.16    1:11.95        
                  33.49     1:11.95 (38.46)                                        
 76 Lin, Alex                 15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:13.69    1:12.06        
                  33.60     1:12.06 (38.46)                                        
 77 Brodeur, Jonathan W       17 Una SEA-CT           1:12.17    1:12.39        
                  33.55     1:12.39 (38.84)                                        
 78 Fu, Jason Z               15 Una CUBU-PV          1:10.56    1:12.45        
                  33.80     1:12.45 (38.65)                                        
 79 Stewart, David C          15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:11.39    1:12.46        
                  33.59     1:12.46 (38.87)                                        
 80 Ryan, Conor J             16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:11.06    1:12.48        
                  33.54     1:12.48 (38.94)                                        
 81 Verdi, Benjamin J         18 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:11.09    1:12.53        
                  33.86     1:12.53 (38.67)                                        
 82 Buzard, Christopher R     18 PTSC-AM                59.15Y   1:12.54        
                  34.09     1:12.54 (38.45)                                        
 83 Pastoriza, Stephen J      15 CUBU Swim-PV         1:12.46    1:12.61        
                  34.07     1:12.61 (38.54)                                        
 84 Li, Kytoh                 17 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:12.06    1:12.62        
                  35.16     1:12.62 (37.46)                                        
 85 Paules, Carter B          15 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  1:11.46    1:12.76        
                  33.93     1:12.76 (38.83)                                        
 86 Casino, Joseph A          18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:01.29Y   1:12.79        
                  33.06     1:12.79 (39.73)                                        
 87 Kelly, Liam               16 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  1:00.68Y   1:12.84        
                  34.28     1:12.84 (38.56)                                        
 88 Gomez, Maicoll A          14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:11.23    1:12.88        
                  34.05     1:12.88 (38.83)                                        
 89 Christianson, Keith G     16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:13.32    1:12.94        
 90 Cowden, Luke S            14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:13.38    1:12.96        
                  34.22     1:12.96 (38.74)                                        
 91 Cannarozzi III, Ralph     15 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  1:11.16    1:12.99        
                  34.45     1:12.99 (38.54)                                        
 91 Proper, Andrew R          15 CUBU Swim-PV         1:13.67    1:12.99        
                  34.80     1:12.99 (38.19)                                        
 93 Janz, Andrew W            17 Connecticut Aqua-CT  1:10.92    1:13.01        
                  34.24     1:13.01 (38.77)                                        
 93 Ward, Alexander S         16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:11.36    1:13.01        
                  35.03     1:13.01 (37.98)                                        
 95 Myers, Christopher W      17 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  1:12.43    1:13.14        
                  34.77     1:13.14 (38.37)                                        
 96 Andronov, Daniel R        16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:12.17    1:13.26        
 96 Colket, Matthew H         17 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:11.82    1:13.26        
                  34.83     1:13.26 (38.43)                                        
 98 Garrelts, Cameron T       14 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  1:11.55    1:13.47        
                  36.09     1:13.47 (37.38)                                        
 99 Lockman, Matthew R        17 Virginia Gators-VA   1:12.08    1:14.34        
                  34.40     1:14.34 (39.94)                                        
100 Arthur, Jason J           14 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  1:12.84    1:14.84        
                  35.52     1:14.84 (39.32)                                        
101 Hale, Isaiah C            18 Mercury Swimming-NI  1:00.57Y   1:15.45        
102 Kirch, Thomas J           16 Golden Comets Sw-NI  1:00.67Y   1:16.11        
                  35.16     1:16.11 (40.95)                                        
103 Rosenkranz, Erik W        17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:01.06Y   1:16.84        
                  36.64     1:16.84 (40.20)                                        
 -- Hanlon, Edward A          17 Omni-CT              1:10.08         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  32.72          DQ (36.82)                                        
 -- Pappas, William J         20 Towson Universit-MD  1:11.58         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  33.62          DQ (38.52)                                        
 -- Traub, Eric S             20 Una NWYL-CT          1:06.15        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Jimenez, Peter F          22 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:05.36        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Lott, Tarik O             16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:11.22        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Bollerman, Brian S  19 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:25.80    2:20.55         20  
                  31.99     1:07.44 (35.45)     1:44.08 (36.64)     2:20.55 (36.47)
  2 Nakano, Shota       18 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:24.93    2:21.74         17  
                  33.49     1:08.86 (35.37)     1:45.73 (36.87)     2:21.74 (36.01)
  3 Cassell, Gunther A  15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:25.67    2:22.05         16  
                  31.33     1:08.16 (36.83)     1:44.40 (36.24)     2:22.05 (37.65)
  4 Lozano, Joseph      16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:24.89    2:22.53         15  
                  32.25     1:08.69 (36.44)     1:45.24 (36.55)     2:22.53 (37.29)
  5 Pite, Alan J        16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:25.70    2:23.04         14  
                  32.87     1:09.35 (36.48)     1:45.77 (36.42)     2:23.04 (37.27)
  6 Hall, Delaney W     15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:25.69    2:24.42         13  
                  32.89     1:08.52 (35.63)     1:46.45 (37.93)     2:24.42 (37.97)
  7 Smith, Quinn P      16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:23.90    2:25.27         12  
                  32.84     1:09.45 (36.61)     1:46.87 (37.42)     2:25.27 (38.40)
  8 Newell, Mark E      18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:26.85    2:27.14         11  
                  33.09     1:10.30 (37.21)     1:48.55 (38.25)     2:27.14 (38.59)
B - Final
  9 Stockett, Paul W    17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:27.00    2:24.35          9  
                  33.72     1:10.20 (36.48)     1:48.83 (38.63)     2:24.35 (35.52)
 10 Power, Robert M     20 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:26.89    2:26.63          7  
                  32.49     1:08.89 (36.40)     1:47.14 (38.25)     2:26.63 (39.49)
 11 Sebastian, Ryan D   16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:27.99    2:26.66          6  
                  34.18     1:11.75 (37.57)     1:49.69 (37.94)     2:26.66 (36.97)
 12 Fronczak, Brandon   15 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:27.01    2:27.80          5  
                  33.90     1:11.69 (37.79)     1:49.40 (37.71)     2:27.80 (38.40)
 13 Nyce, Andrew S      18 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:28.11    2:28.24          4  
                  33.45     1:10.71 (37.26)     1:49.52 (38.81)     2:28.24 (38.72)
 14 Martin, Joseph D    17 Star Swimming-NI     2:28.16    2:29.50          3  
                  34.02     1:11.54 (37.52)     1:50.18 (38.64)     2:29.50 (39.32)
 15 Traub, Eric S       20 Una NWYL-CT          2:27.73    2:29.60          2  
                  34.61     1:12.58 (37.97)     1:51.84 (39.26)     2:29.60 (37.76)
 16 Gartland, Mitchell  16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:26.98    2:29.94          1  
                  33.97     1:13.45 (39.48)     1:51.47 (38.02)     2:29.94 (38.47)
C - Final
 17 Shim, Johann G      18 CUBU Swim-PV         2:28.27    2:28.22        
                  34.44     1:12.34 (37.90)     1:49.88 (37.54)     2:28.22 (38.34)
 18 Fiala, Brandon C    17 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:28.17    2:28.26        
                  32.74     1:09.87 (37.13)     1:49.03 (39.16)     2:28.26 (39.23)
 19 Gartland, John P    19 Unattached-MA        2:29.43    2:28.31        
                  33.46     1:10.63 (37.17)     1:50.12 (39.49)     2:28.31 (38.19)
 20 Lebed, Alex         16 Germantown Acade-MA  2:29.00    2:29.20        
                  34.78     1:12.10 (37.32)     1:51.11 (39.01)     2:29.20 (38.09)
 21 Cudahy, Sean Z      20 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:30.30    2:30.32        
                  35.05     1:12.56 (37.51)     1:51.81 (39.25)     2:30.32 (38.51)
 22 Yu, Colburn C       16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:30.44    2:30.87        
                  34.21     1:12.99 (38.78)     1:52.49 (39.50)     2:30.87 (38.38)
 23 Cono, Benjamin J    15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:29.87    2:31.18        
                  33.31     1:12.53 (39.22)     1:52.89 (40.36)     2:31.18 (38.29)
 24 Goettler, Matthew   18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:29.24    2:31.32        
                  33.16     1:12.25 (39.09)     1:51.06 (38.81)     2:31.32 (40.26)
D - Final
 25 Song, Gregory S     15 CUBU Swim-PV         2:31.61    2:29.12        
                  34.47     1:11.57 (37.10)     1:51.04 (39.47)     2:29.12 (38.08)
 26 Huang, Scott        17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:30.99    2:29.15        
                  33.79     1:12.48 (38.69)     1:50.92 (38.44)     2:29.15 (38.23)
 27 Rosenberger, Andre  17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:31.60    2:29.84        
                  33.25     1:12.19 (38.94)     1:50.37 (38.18)     2:29.84 (39.47)
 28 Spiropoulos, Grego  17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:31.16    2:30.10        
                  34.23     1:12.01 (37.78)     1:51.95 (39.94)     2:30.10 (38.15)
 29 Taylor, Austin N    18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:32.14    2:30.28        
                  33.93     1:11.18 (37.25)     1:49.89 (38.71)     2:30.28 (40.39)
 30 Stoski, Nick A      16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:30.60    2:31.21        
                  33.76     1:12.58 (38.82)     1:52.32 (39.74)     2:31.21 (38.89)
 31 Deluce, Peter D     18 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:31.84    2:32.33        
                  33.73     1:12.53 (38.80)     1:50.90 (38.37)     2:32.33 (41.43)
 32 Trebilcock, Eamon   18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:32.13    2:32.42        
                  34.72     1:12.74 (38.02)     1:52.59 (39.85)     2:32.42 (39.83)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Quinn P            16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:32.50    2:23.90 q      
                  33.32     1:09.04 (35.72)     1:47.20 (38.16)     2:23.90 (36.70)
  2 Lozano, Joseph            16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:22.44    2:24.89 q      
                  32.75     1:09.66 (36.91)     1:46.31 (36.65)     2:24.89 (38.58)
  3 Nakano, Shota             18 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:27.14    2:24.93 q      
                  34.45     1:10.73 (36.28)     1:47.92 (37.19)     2:24.93 (37.01)
  4 Cassell, Gunther A        15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:31.14    2:25.67 q      
                  32.65     1:10.69 (38.04)     1:48.31 (37.62)     2:25.67 (37.36)
  5 Hall, Delaney W           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:24.93    2:25.69 q      
                  32.91     1:10.52 (37.61)     1:47.48 (36.96)     2:25.69 (38.21)
  6 Pite, Alan J              16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:25.49    2:25.70 q      
                  33.59     1:10.20 (36.61)     1:48.24 (38.04)     2:25.70 (37.46)
  7 Bollerman, Brian S        19 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:19.46    2:25.80 q      
                  32.87     1:10.10 (37.23)     1:47.60 (37.50)     2:25.80 (38.20)
  8 Newell, Mark E            18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:26.85    2:26.85 q      
                  32.71     1:10.38 (37.67)     1:47.70 (37.32)     2:26.85 (39.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Power, Robert M           20 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:21.41    2:26.89 q      
                  33.87     1:11.66 (37.79)     1:48.86 (37.20)     2:26.89 (38.03)
 10 Gartland, Mitchell        16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:31.47    2:26.98 q      
                  33.54     1:10.00 (36.46)     1:49.04 (39.04)     2:26.98 (37.94)
 11 Stockett, Paul W          17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:29.83    2:27.00 q      
                  33.94     1:10.66 (36.72)     1:49.18 (38.52)     2:27.00 (37.82)
 12 Fronczak, Brandon M       15 Westtown Aquatic-MA  2:26.19    2:27.01 q      
                  34.11     1:11.21 (37.10)     1:49.59 (38.38)     2:27.01 (37.42)
 13 Traub, Eric S             20 Una NWYL-CT          2:21.09    2:27.73 q      
                  33.66     1:11.14 (37.48)     1:49.77 (38.63)     2:27.73 (37.96)
 14 Sebastian, Ryan D         16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:26.34    2:27.99 q      
                  34.87     1:13.09 (38.22)     1:51.01 (37.92)     2:27.99 (36.98)
 15 Nyce, Andrew S            18 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:28.04    2:28.11 q      
                  33.18     1:09.87 (36.69)     1:49.40 (39.53)     2:28.11 (38.71)
 16 Martin, Joseph D          17 Star Swimming-NI     2:27.00    2:28.16 q      
                  33.74     1:11.21 (37.47)     1:49.02 (37.81)     2:28.16 (39.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fiala, Brandon C          17 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:06.57Y   2:28.17 q      
                  33.01     1:10.34 (37.33)     1:48.84 (38.50)     2:28.17 (39.33)
 18 Shim, Johann G            18 CUBU Swim-PV         2:06.47Y   2:28.27 q      
                  33.84     1:11.45 (37.61)     1:49.20 (37.75)     2:28.27 (39.07)
 19 Lebed, Alex               16 Germantown Acade-MA  2:28.04    2:29.00 q      
                  34.71     1:11.68 (36.97)     1:50.95 (39.27)     2:29.00 (38.05)
 20 Goettler, Matthew L       18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:28.91    2:29.24 q      
                  33.09     1:11.61 (38.52)     1:49.72 (38.11)     2:29.24 (39.52)
 21 Gartland, John P          19 Unattached-MA        2:29.95    2:29.43 q      
                  33.56     1:10.84 (37.28)     1:50.62 (39.78)     2:29.43 (38.81)
 22 Cono, Benjamin J          15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:34.79    2:29.87 q      
                  34.26     1:11.81 (37.55)     1:51.69 (39.88)     2:29.87 (38.18)
 23 Cudahy, Sean Z            20 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:33.60    2:30.30 q      
                  34.43     1:13.03 (38.60)     1:51.21 (38.18)     2:30.30 (39.09)
 24 Yu, Colburn C             16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:32.65    2:30.44 q      
                  34.08     1:12.26 (38.18)     1:51.42 (39.16)     2:30.44 (39.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Bunch, Louis T            21 Western Kentucky-KY  2:33.71    2:30.55 q      
                  33.46     1:12.07 (38.61)     1:50.14 (38.07)     2:30.55 (40.41)
 26 Stoski, Nick A            16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:33.63    2:30.60 q      
                  32.98     1:09.81 (36.83)     1:49.96 (40.15)     2:30.60 (40.64)
 27 Huang, Scott              17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:26.07    2:30.99 q      
                  33.57     1:11.41 (37.84)     1:51.28 (39.87)     2:30.99 (39.71)
 28 Spiropoulos, Gregory M    17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:31.37    2:31.16 q      
                  34.06     1:12.70 (38.64)     1:51.17 (38.47)     2:31.16 (39.99)
 29 Zyniecki, Reid M          17 Albany Starfish-AD   2:35.11    2:31.20 q      
                  33.97     1:12.73 (38.76)     1:51.48 (38.75)     2:31.20 (39.72)
 30 Rosenberger, Andrew S     17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:29.97    2:31.60 q      
                  33.37     1:11.86 (38.49)     1:51.22 (39.36)     2:31.60 (40.38)
 31 Song, Gregory S           15 CUBU Swim-PV         2:28.42    2:31.61 q      
                  34.40     1:13.19 (38.79)     1:52.20 (39.01)     2:31.61 (39.41)
 32 McCormick, Thomas A       16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:05.46Y   2:31.70 q      
                  34.11     1:12.95 (38.84)     1:52.23 (39.28)     2:31.70 (39.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Deluce, Peter D           18 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:31.53    2:31.84        
                  34.04     1:12.61 (38.57)     1:52.05 (39.44)     2:31.84 (39.79)
 34 Trebilcock, Eamon E       18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:34.67    2:32.13        
                  34.25     1:12.92 (38.67)     1:52.12 (39.20)     2:32.13 (40.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Taylor, Austin N          18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:29.32    2:32.14        
                  34.80     1:12.55 (37.75)     1:52.55 (40.00)     2:32.14 (39.59)
 36 Cowden, Luke S            14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:35.16    2:32.28        
                  35.73     1:14.39 (38.66)     1:54.57 (40.18)     2:32.28 (37.71)
 37 Ching, Benjamin           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:31.20    2:32.36        
                  35.33     1:13.35 (38.02)     1:52.54 (39.19)     2:32.36 (39.82)
 38 Westhafer, Ryan P         20 Towson Universit-MD  2:04.72Y   2:32.57        
                  33.17     1:10.02 (36.85)     1:50.88 (40.86)     2:32.57 (41.69)
 39 Caprara, Alexander M      16 Jewish Community-AM  2:13.12Y   2:32.62        
                  33.37     1:12.59 (39.22)     1:52.54 (39.95)     2:32.62 (40.08)
 40 Lee, William E            18 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:28.46    2:32.78        
                  33.62     1:11.87 (38.25)     1:51.70 (39.83)     2:32.78 (41.08)
 41 Shek, Steven              15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:35.39    2:32.82        
                  33.61     1:12.49 (38.88)     1:52.24 (39.75)     2:32.82 (40.58)
 42 Apa, Armand S             16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:30.39    2:32.99        
                  34.07     1:12.96 (38.89)     1:52.00 (39.04)     2:32.99 (40.99)
 43 Danner, Gregory M         31 Fairport Area Sw-NI  2:31.80    2:33.29        
                  34.11     1:12.18 (38.07)     1:52.72 (40.54)     2:33.29 (40.57)
 44 Arbaugh, Jonathan A       17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:33.89    2:33.55        
                  35.18     1:14.08 (38.90)     1:53.19 (39.11)     2:33.55 (40.36)
 45 McLaughlin, Declan T      17 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:34.42    2:33.56        
                  34.89     1:14.27 (39.38)     1:53.63 (39.36)     2:33.56 (39.93)
 46 Melzer, Casey J           16 Allegheny North-AM   2:31.59    2:33.82        
                  33.98     1:13.08 (39.10)     1:53.03 (39.95)     2:33.82 (40.79)
 47 Mackowski, John J         16 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM  2:40.73    2:33.87        
                  35.13     1:14.02 (38.89)     1:54.97 (40.95)     2:33.87 (38.90)
 48 Worrick, Joseph C         17 CUBU Swim-PV         2:32.67    2:34.23        
                  34.76     1:12.96 (38.20)     1:53.71 (40.75)     2:34.23 (40.52)
 49 Mergy, Caius J            16 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  2:38.20    2:34.61        
                  34.08     1:13.42 (39.34)     1:53.45 (40.03)     2:34.61 (41.16)
 50 Scott, Thomas H           17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:35.41    2:34.96        
                  35.48     1:14.39 (38.91)     1:55.68 (41.29)     2:34.96 (39.28)
 51 Proper, Andrew R          15 CUBU Swim-PV         2:35.09    2:35.07        
                  35.13     1:14.09 (38.96)     1:54.28 (40.19)     2:35.07 (40.79)
 52 Enoch, Adam C             18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:34.13    2:35.10        
                  35.53     1:14.27 (38.74)     1:56.11 (41.84)     2:35.10 (38.99)
 53 Choo, Harold H            16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:34.14    2:35.11        
                  34.77     1:13.37 (38.60)     1:53.31 (39.94)     2:35.11 (41.80)
 54 Fu, Jason Z               15 Una CUBU-PV          2:31.98    2:35.20        
                  34.88     1:13.54 (38.66)     1:54.52 (40.98)     2:35.20 (40.68)
 55 Pappas, William J         20 Towson Universit-MD  2:09.96Y   2:35.22        
                  35.58     1:14.19 (38.61)     1:55.28 (41.09)     2:35.22 (39.94)
 56 Pastoriza, Stephen J      15 CUBU Swim-PV         2:33.05    2:35.42        
                  35.59     1:15.01 (39.42)     1:55.21 (40.20)     2:35.42 (40.21)
 57 Long, Jack                17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:33.79    2:35.47        
                  34.44     1:12.21 (37.77)     1:54.11 (41.90)     2:35.47 (41.36)
 58 Lanzi, Antonio J          18 Albany Starfish-AD   2:36.63    2:35.85        
                  36.03     1:15.18 (39.15)     1:56.86 (41.68)     2:35.85 (38.99)
 59 Myers, Christopher W      17 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  2:12.91Y   2:35.88        
                  34.66     1:14.32 (39.66)     1:54.22 (39.90)     2:35.88 (41.66)
 60 Nielsen, Matthew Q        18 CUBU Swim-PV         2:30.46    2:35.89        
                  34.78     1:13.98 (39.20)     1:54.19 (40.21)     2:35.89 (41.70)
 61 Tollen, Cooper T          16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:31.97    2:36.06        
                  33.57     1:12.61 (39.04)     1:53.26 (40.65)     2:36.06 (42.80)
 62 Sekowski, Anthony R       16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:12.90Y   2:36.08        
                  33.95     1:13.23 (39.28)     1:54.34 (41.11)     2:36.08 (41.74)
 62 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       14 Blue Arrow Swim-MR   2:39.18    2:36.08        
                  35.25     1:15.62 (40.37)     1:56.50 (40.88)     2:36.08 (39.58)
 64 Andjelic, Nikola          14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:34.36    2:36.30        
                  34.36     1:15.18 (40.82)     1:56.07 (40.89)     2:36.30 (40.23)
 65 Tucker, Donald J          17 CUBU Swim-PV         2:34.55    2:36.59        
                  35.62     1:15.51 (39.89)     1:57.21 (41.70)     2:36.59 (39.38)
 66 Christianson, Keith G     16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:13.06Y   2:36.76        
                  35.24     1:14.02 (38.78)     1:55.71 (41.69)     2:36.76 (41.05)
 67 Carroll, John W           18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:33.16    2:37.16        
                  35.69     1:16.21 (40.52)     1:56.76 (40.55)     2:37.16 (40.40)
 68 Wong, Kyle H              16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:32.18    2:37.49        
                  34.84     1:14.83 (39.99)     1:55.17 (40.34)     2:37.49 (42.32)
 69 Lafky, Nicholas J         17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:12.87Y   2:37.58        
                  35.33     1:15.41 (40.08)     1:56.31 (40.90)     2:37.58 (41.27)
 70 Kreher, Kevin M           17 Clarence Swim Cl-NI  2:36.30    2:37.95        
                  36.30     1:17.23 (40.93)     1:57.78 (40.55)     2:37.95 (40.17)
 71 Owens, Evan T             17 CUBU Swim-PV         2:10.29Y   2:37.98        
                  35.01     1:14.83 (39.82)     1:55.57 (40.74)     2:37.98 (42.41)
 72 Luk, Arnold B             15 Nile Crocodile A-MR  2:35.61    2:38.03        
                  36.39     1:15.27 (38.88)     1:56.75 (41.48)     2:38.03 (41.28)
 73 Ward, Alexander S         16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:40.71    2:38.43        
                  35.33     1:15.58 (40.25)     1:56.70 (41.12)     2:38.43 (41.73)
 74 Furey, James K            16 New York Sharks-MR   2:37.39    2:38.99        
                  34.43     1:14.76 (40.33)     1:55.64 (40.88)     2:38.99 (43.35)
 75 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:41.12    2:39.01        
                  35.54     1:16.04 (40.50)     1:56.93 (40.89)     2:39.01 (42.08)
 76 Janz, Andrew W            17 Connecticut Aqua-CT  2:12.83Y   2:39.12        
                  36.55     1:16.12 (39.57)     1:57.52 (41.40)     2:39.12 (41.60)
 76 Dell'Isola, Anthony J     15 ZEUS Swim Team-CT    2:39.11    2:39.12        
                  36.60     1:16.62 (40.02)     1:58.41 (41.79)     2:39.12 (40.71)
 78 Hanlon, Edward A          17 Omni-CT              2:30.09    2:39.18        
                  34.48     1:14.70 (40.22)     1:56.84 (42.14)     2:39.18 (42.34)
 79 Verdi, Benjamin J         18 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:39.87    2:39.26        
                  35.35     1:15.71 (40.36)     1:57.52 (41.81)     2:39.26 (41.74)
 80 Wargo, Nicholas G         16 ZEUS Swim Team-CT    2:12.10Y   2:40.15        
                  34.78     1:14.95 (40.17)     1:56.81 (41.86)     2:40.15 (43.34)
 81 Andronov, Daniel R        16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:38.15    2:40.60        
                  36.12     1:16.41 (40.29)     1:59.42 (43.01)     2:40.60 (41.18)
 82 Kang, Philip              17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:10.76Y   2:41.09        
                  37.32     1:17.52 (40.20)     1:59.82 (42.30)     2:41.09 (41.27)
 83 Ryan, Conor J             16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:40.02    2:41.37        
                  35.26     1:16.70 (41.44)     1:59.53 (42.83)     2:41.37 (41.84)
 84 Kelly, Liam               16 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  2:39.42    2:41.57        
                  37.05     1:17.15 (40.10)     2:00.04 (42.89)     2:41.57 (41.53)
 85 Paules, Carter B          15 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:37.08    2:43.07        
                  36.60     1:18.57 (41.97)     2:00.31 (41.74)     2:43.07 (42.76)
 86 Garrelts, Cameron T       14 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  2:37.27    2:45.44        
                  37.36     1:19.68 (42.32)     2:02.59 (42.91)     2:45.44 (42.85)
 87 Rosenkranz, Erik W        17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:53.39    2:48.91        
                  36.03     1:18.55 (42.52)     2:02.77 (44.22)     2:48.91 (46.14)
 -- Otto, Luke T              16 Star Swimming-NI     2:34.47         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  35.07     1:15.69 (40.62)     1:57.10 (41.41)          DQ (39.47)
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tafuto, Vincent F   17 Hershey Aquatic-MA     56.66      55.40         20  
                  26.06       55.40 (29.34)                                        
  2 Rodrigues, Heitor   21 Western Kentucky-KY    56.66      55.69         17  
                  26.16       55.69 (29.53)                                        
  3 Seiferth, Jonathan  18 Jewish Community-AM    57.10      57.00         16  
                  26.51       57.00 (30.49)                                        
  4 Martin, James A     20 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    56.83      57.53         15  
                  26.99       57.53 (30.54)                                        
  5 Seliskar, Stephen   18 CUBU Swim-PV           57.52      57.57         14  
                  27.51       57.57 (30.06)                                        
  6 Natal, Douglas R    18 Machine Aquatics-PV    57.29      57.59         13  
                  27.12       57.59 (30.47)                                        
  7 Schwippert, Matthe  21 Star Swimming-NI       57.47      57.71         12  
                  27.04       57.71 (30.67)                                        
  8 Grimmett-Norris, C  17 CUBU Swim-PV           57.61      58.52         11  
                  27.42       58.52 (31.10)                                        
B - Final
  9 Brocato, Gregory V  14 Central Bucks Sw-MA    57.89      56.90          9  
                  26.25       56.90 (30.65)                                        
 10 Rich, Andrew A      18 Una SSC-MA             57.83      56.92          7  
                  26.65       56.92 (30.27)                                        
 11 Kolovich, Evan S    17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    57.65      57.18          6  
                  27.48       57.18 (29.70)                                        
 12 Higgins, Kyle D     17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    57.72      57.25          5  
                  26.56       57.25 (30.69)                                        
 13 Anderson, Hugh A    24 Machine Aquatics-PV    57.65      57.33          4  
                  27.42       57.33 (29.91)                                        
 14 Bureau, Lucas A     18 Greater Latrobe-AM     57.65      57.42          3  
                  27.43       57.42 (29.99)                                        
 15 Lovett, Jared A     21 Omni-CT                58.33      58.19          2  
                  27.08       58.19 (31.11)                                        
 16 St. John, Carl A    18 CUBU Swim-PV           58.07      58.38          1  
                  27.91       58.38 (30.47)                                        
C - Final
 17 Plaschka, Justin T  15 Team Suffolk-MR        58.60      57.41        
                  27.11       57.41 (30.30)                                        
 18 Heise, Matthew C    20 Lansing CATS-NI        58.51      57.69        
                  27.11       57.69 (30.58)                                        
 19 Wahl, Zachary J     21 Webster BlueFins-NI    58.41      57.85        
                  27.46       57.85 (30.39)                                        
 20 Destree, Nathan M   21 Spartan Swim Clu-MI    58.76      58.41        
                  27.84       58.41 (30.57)                                        
 21 Rhinehart, Sean E   19 Rockville Montgo-PV    58.77      58.47        
                  27.33       58.47 (31.14)                                        
 22 Marsh, Andrew C     18 Town of Tonawand-NI    58.54      58.66        
                  27.06       58.66 (31.60)                                        
 23 Walsh, Ryan M       18 Condors Swim Clu-MR    58.50      58.72        
                  27.27       58.72 (31.45)                                        
 24 Goldstein, Jake P   18 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.58      58.84        
                  27.90       58.84 (30.94)                                        
D - Final
 25 Southern, Benjamin  16 CUBU Swim-PV           58.81      58.15        
                  27.61       58.15 (30.54)                                        
 26 Gomez, Jonathan     16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    58.87      58.25        
                  27.12       58.25 (31.13)                                        
 27 Hu, Philip Y        17 CUBU Swim-PV           59.19      58.32        
                  27.51       58.32 (30.81)                                        
 28 Maguire, Luke K     18 Suburban Seahawk-MA    58.97      58.47        
                  26.84       58.47 (31.63)                                        
 29 Swanepoel, Dylan T  17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    58.93      58.91        
                  28.25       58.91 (30.66)                                        
 30 Scott, Thomas C     16 CUBU Swim-PV           59.27      59.62        
                  27.67       59.62 (31.95)                                        
 31 Gomez, Maicoll A    14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    59.26    1:00.36        
                  28.87     1:00.36 (31.49)                                        
 32 Baird, Graham M     15 CUBU Swim-PV           59.06    1:02.43        
                  28.92     1:02.43 (33.51)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tafuto, Vincent F         17 Hershey Aquatic-MA     57.49      56.66 q      
                  26.89       56.66 (29.77)                                        
  1 Rodrigues, Heitor R       21 Western Kentucky-KY    55.43      56.66 q      
                  26.50       56.66 (30.16)                                        
  3 Martin, James A           20 Ridgefield Aquat-CT    57.75      56.83 q      
                  27.42       56.83 (29.41)                                        
  4 Seiferth, Jonathan W      18 Jewish Community-AM    57.11      57.10 q      
                  26.94       57.10 (30.16)                                        
  5 Natal, Douglas R          18 Machine Aquatics-PV    57.07      57.29 q      
                  26.70       57.29 (30.59)                                        
  6 Schwippert, Matthew T     21 Star Swimming-NI       55.77      57.47 q      
                  27.46       57.47 (30.01)                                        
  7 Seliskar, Stephen M       18 CUBU Swim-PV           57.65      57.52 q      
                  26.95       57.52 (30.57)                                        
  8 Grimmett-Norris, Christo  17 CUBU Swim-PV           57.95      57.61 q      
                  27.40       57.61 (30.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Anderson, Hugh A          24 Machine Aquatics-PV    57.91      57.65 q      
                  27.52       57.65 (30.13)                                        
  9 Kolovich, Evan S          17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD    58.54      57.65 q      
                  27.93       57.65 (29.72)                                        
  9 Bureau, Lucas A           18 Greater Latrobe-AM     57.50      57.65 q      
                  27.30       57.65 (30.35)                                        
 12 Higgins, Kyle D           17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM    57.81      57.72 q      
                  27.26       57.72 (30.46)                                        
 13 Rich, Andrew A            18 Una SSC-MA             57.01      57.83 q      
                  26.90       57.83 (30.93)                                        
 14 Brocato, Gregory V        14 Central Bucks Sw-MA    56.59      57.89 q      
                  26.91       57.89 (30.98)                                        
 15 St. John, Carl A          18 CUBU Swim-PV           58.70      58.07 q      
                  26.93       58.07 (31.14)                                        
 16 Lovett, Jared A           21 Omni-CT                57.09      58.33 q      
                  27.32       58.33 (31.01)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wahl, Zachary J           21 Webster BlueFins-NI    58.21      58.41 q      
                  27.70       58.41 (30.71)                                        
 18 Walsh, Ryan M             18 Condors Swim Clu-MR    58.11      58.50 q      
                  27.38       58.50 (31.12)                                        
 19 Heise, Matthew C          20 Lansing CATS-NI        57.64      58.51 q      
                  26.41       58.51 (32.10)                                        
 20 Marsh, Andrew C           18 Town of Tonawand-NI    57.27      58.54 q      
                  27.74       58.54 (30.80)                                        
 21 Goldstein, Jake P         18 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.87      58.58 q      
                  27.15       58.58 (31.43)                                        
 22 Plaschka, Justin T        15 Team Suffolk-MR        57.93      58.60 q      
                  27.41       58.60 (31.19)                                        
 23 Destree, Nathan M         21 Spartan Swim Clu-MI    50.46Y     58.76 q      
                  27.79       58.76 (30.97)                                        
 24 Rhinehart, Sean E         19 Rockville Montgo-PV    58.47      58.77 q      
                  27.59       58.77 (31.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Southern, Benjamin N      16 CUBU Swim-PV           59.20      58.81 q      
                  27.88       58.81 (30.93)                                        
 26 Gronbeck, Christian J     19 Charter Oak-CT       1:00.48      58.82 q      
                  28.08       58.82 (30.74)                                        
 27 Ruddy, Jason P            19 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     58.09      58.86 q      
                  28.04       58.86 (30.82)                                        
 28 Gomez, Jonathan           16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    57.95      58.87 q      
                  27.44       58.87 (31.43)                                        
 29 Kunkel, Robby L           19 Charter Oak-CT         58.36      58.90 q      
                  27.67       58.90 (31.23)                                        
 30 Swanepoel, Dylan T        17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    59.80      58.93 q      
 31 Maguire, Luke K           18 Suburban Seahawk-MA    59.34      58.97 q      
                  27.05       58.97 (31.92)                                        
 32 Baird, Graham M           15 CUBU Swim-PV           58.73      59.06 q      
                  27.95       59.06 (31.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Wahl, Matthew R           21 Webster BlueFins-NI  1:00.18      59.08        
                  27.75       59.08 (31.33)                                        
 34 Hu, Philip Y              17 CUBU Swim-PV           59.84      59.19        
                  28.12       59.19 (31.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Gomez, Maicoll A          14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    59.35      59.26        
                  27.70       59.26 (31.56)                                        
 36 Scott, Thomas C           16 CUBU Swim-PV         1:00.89      59.27        
                  28.17       59.27 (31.10)                                        
 37 Pokornowski, Alec J       19 Town of Tonawand-NI    59.69      59.30        
                  27.43       59.30 (31.87)                                        
 38 Rochna, Matthew J         19 Unattached-AM          59.59      59.31        
                  28.04       59.31 (31.27)                                        
 39 Chestnut, Eric R          18 CUBU Swim-PV           51.07Y     59.34        
                  27.41       59.34 (31.93)                                        
 40 Klotz, Daniel J           17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    59.53      59.37        
 41 Stewart, David C          15 Badger Swim Club-MR    58.68      59.41        
                  27.82       59.41 (31.59)                                        
 42 Towers, Zachary D         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.25      59.46        
                  28.22       59.46 (31.24)                                        
 43 Kang, Philip              17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    58.49      59.51        
                  28.08       59.51 (31.43)                                        
 44 Spiropoulos, Gregory M    17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    58.65      59.57        
                  27.39       59.57 (32.18)                                        
 45 Tanchick, Matthew T       17 Golden Comets Sw-NI  1:00.08      59.59        
                  27.43       59.59 (32.16)                                        
 46 Sharer, Carter J          18 CUBU Swim-PV           59.90      59.66        
                  27.83       59.66 (31.83)                                        
 47 Wagner, Ryan T            15 New York Sharks-MR     59.64      59.69        
                  28.20       59.69 (31.49)                                        
 48 Smith, Quinn P            16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:00.13      59.71        
                  28.04       59.71 (31.67)                                        
 49 Jones, Thomas M           16 Mason Makos Swim-PV    59.74      59.72        
                  27.42       59.72 (32.30)                                        
 50 Llewellyn, Richard A      17 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:00.69      59.78        
                  28.43       59.78 (31.35)                                        
 51 Buerger, Zachary T        16 Allegheny North-AM     50.10Y     59.85        
                  27.97       59.85 (31.88)                                        
 52 Murphy, James F           14 Machine Aquatics-PV    59.67      59.89        
                  28.48       59.89 (31.41)                                        
 53 Lewis, Alexander M        16 Greenwich YWCA D-CT  1:00.48      59.92        
 54 Rothschild, Brian J       18 CUBU Swim-PV           59.83      59.95        
                  28.13       59.95 (31.82)                                        
 55 Stone, Zach T             21 Towson Universit-MD    59.73      59.97        
                  27.99       59.97 (31.98)                                        
 56 Sembrano, Joshua R        16 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ    59.78      59.98        
                  28.27       59.98 (31.71)                                        
 57 Fong, Zachary L           14 Jersey Wahoos-MA       59.86    1:00.00        
                  28.93     1:00.00 (31.07)                                        
 58 Chase, Ethan C            21 Millcreek Swim T-AM    59.14    1:00.01        
                  27.56     1:00.01 (32.45)                                        
 59 Spazzarini, Eric A        21 Laurel E Hartfor-CT  1:00.97    1:00.06        
                  28.26     1:00.06 (31.80)                                        
 60 Trebilcock, Eamon E       18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:00.88    1:00.09        
 60 Murad, Bryce P            14 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT    59.87    1:00.09        
                  28.39     1:00.09 (31.70)                                        
 62 Eiden, Joseph P           16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:00.83    1:00.21        
                  27.81     1:00.21 (32.40)                                        
 63 Alpay, Christopher R      15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:00.31    1:00.29        
                  28.50     1:00.29 (31.79)                                        
 64 Smith, Murphy             18 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:01.82    1:00.30        
                  27.98     1:00.30 (32.32)                                        
 65 Scheirey, Scott P         18 West Hartford Aq-CT  1:00.83    1:00.32        
                  28.41     1:00.32 (31.91)                                        
 65 Martin, Alexander J       14 Jersey Wahoos-MA       51.91Y   1:00.32        
                  28.37     1:00.32 (31.95)                                        
 67 Conzola, Peter J          16 Parkland Aquatic-MA    51.95Y   1:00.40        
                  28.19     1:00.40 (32.21)                                        
 68 Wang, Christopher         16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:00.18    1:00.42        
                  28.12     1:00.42 (32.30)                                        
 68 Shelley, James J          19 Virginia Gators-VA   1:00.50    1:00.42        
                  28.72     1:00.42 (31.70)                                        
 70 Davey, James R            16 Panther Aquatic-CT   1:00.52    1:00.50        
                  28.38     1:00.50 (32.12)                                        
 71 Keblish, Bryce P          15 Westport/Weston-CT     52.08Y   1:00.51        
                  27.86     1:00.51 (32.65)                                        
 71 Carlino, Keith A          17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     59.47    1:00.51        
                  27.56     1:00.51 (32.95)                                        
 73 Schaub, Kevin F           17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    59.35    1:00.54        
                  28.02     1:00.54 (32.52)                                        
 74 Denvir, John R            16 CUBU Swim-PV         1:01.40    1:00.62        
                  28.43     1:00.62 (32.19)                                        
 75 Intrieri, Kevin M         18 Millcreek Swim T-AM  1:00.80    1:00.67        
                  29.06     1:00.67 (31.61)                                        
 76 Van Krimpen, Owen         15 CUBU Swim-PV         1:00.87    1:00.75        
                  28.50     1:00.75 (32.25)                                        
 77 Taskindoust, Mehrad       18 New York Sharks-MR     52.17Y   1:00.87        
                  28.22     1:00.87 (32.65)                                        
 78 Krieg, Josh J             17 UN-FC-AM             1:00.87    1:00.89        
                  28.71     1:00.89 (32.18)                                        
 79 Luther, Matthew c         15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:02.46    1:01.02        
                  28.33     1:01.02 (32.69)                                        
 79 Pite, Charlie D           16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:01.59    1:01.02        
                  29.15     1:01.02 (31.87)                                        
 81 Doo, Kevin D              14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:00.80    1:01.31        
                  29.52     1:01.31 (31.79)                                        
 82 Wendt, Will D             19 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.44    1:01.33        
                  28.60     1:01.33 (32.73)                                        
 83 Kuo, Theodore             19 Long Island Expr-MR    52.91Y   1:01.35        
                  28.54     1:01.35 (32.81)                                        
 84 Cagley, Noah J            15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:00.87    1:01.43        
                  28.68     1:01.43 (32.75)                                        
 85 Smith, Kyle P             19 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:00.14    1:01.51        
 86 Zheng, Evan T             18 Fairport Area Sw-NI    52.11Y   1:01.54        
                  28.65     1:01.54 (32.89)                                        
 87 Macdonald, Christian Z    15 Kairos Swim Team-NE  1:01.17    1:01.55        
                  28.76     1:01.55 (32.79)                                        
 88 Zugibe, Matthew           14 New York Sharks-MR   1:00.82    1:01.56        
 89 Charleston, Jared A       16 New York Sharks-MR   1:00.68    1:01.58        
                  27.40     1:01.58 (34.18)                                        
 90 Donovan, Eddie R          14 ZEUS Swim Team-CT    1:01.51    1:01.64        
                  28.97     1:01.64 (32.67)                                        
 91 Sherwood, Ian M           17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:01.74    1:01.65        
                  28.28     1:01.65 (33.37)                                        
 92 Tatum, Eric S             17 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA    51.20Y   1:01.75        
                  28.65     1:01.75 (33.10)                                        
 93 Dhir, Yuvaraj             14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.08    1:01.76        
                  28.86     1:01.76 (32.90)                                        
 94 Uhrin, Brian M            15 Jewish Community-AM  1:00.88    1:01.88        
                  29.12     1:01.88 (32.76)                                        
 94 Zezula, Mateusz           15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:01.12    1:01.88        
                  29.58     1:01.88 (32.30)                                        
 96 McKenna, Brian W          18 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:00.37    1:01.99        
                  28.44     1:01.99 (33.55)                                        
 97 Cleary, Michael V         18 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  1:01.20    1:02.13        
                  28.60     1:02.13 (33.53)                                        
 98 Tucker, Donald J          17 CUBU Swim-PV           52.26Y   1:02.23        
                  28.43     1:02.23 (33.80)                                        
 99 Bajorek, Peter M          16 Una CUBU-PV          1:01.69    1:02.29        
                  29.29     1:02.29 (33.00)                                        
100 Ligus, Zachary E          19 Franklin Area Sw-AM    52.82Y   1:02.31        
                  29.28     1:02.31 (33.03)                                        
101 Morris, Jack J            18 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:00.94    1:02.40        
                  28.75     1:02.40 (33.65)                                        
102 Revis, Mason T            15 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  1:00.35    1:02.65        
                  29.74     1:02.65 (32.91)                                        
103 Lapoint, Alexander G      16 Fairport Area Sw-NI    53.65Y   1:02.77        
                  29.66     1:02.77 (33.11)                                        
104 Riepe, Nicholas P         17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:00.83    1:02.84        
                  29.53     1:02.84 (33.31)                                        
105 Mayer, Adam M             21 Western Kentucky-KY  1:01.62    1:02.97        
                  28.85     1:02.97 (34.12)                                        
106 Arbaugh, Jonathan A       17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:01.29    1:03.63        
                  29.87     1:03.63 (33.76)                                        
107 Ruddy, Michael F          20 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     53.58Y   1:03.80        
                  29.67     1:03.80 (34.13)                                        
108 Arnold, Gregory S         15 Allegheny North-AM     53.42Y   1:04.44        
                  29.41     1:04.44 (35.03)                                        
109 Cary, Christopher J       16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    52.27Y   1:04.74        
                  29.05     1:04.74 (35.69)                                        
 -- William, Andrew           17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:01.76        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Camozzo, Daniel L         19 Machine Aquatics-PV    59.00        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Hellwig, Logan A          16 Connecticut Aqua-CT  1:00.66        DFS        
      Declared false start
                  28.60                                                            
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:04.59  NAT 2012 Winter National
              2:08.19  JNAT 2012 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Grimmett-Norris, C  17 CUBU Swim-PV         2:05.73    2:03.85 NAT     20  
                  27.85       59.79 (31.94)     1:31.34 (31.55)     2:03.85 (32.51)
  2 Seiferth, Jonathan  18 Jewish Community-AM  2:07.12    2:04.23 NAT     17  
                  28.23     1:00.38 (32.15)     1:31.64 (31.26)     2:04.23 (32.59)
  3 Southern, Benjamin  16 CUBU Swim-PV         2:05.64    2:05.50 JNAT    16  
                  29.28     1:01.26 (31.98)     1:32.93 (31.67)     2:05.50 (32.57)
  4 Anderson, Hugh A    24 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:07.32    2:05.75 JNAT    15  
                  27.87       59.58 (31.71)     1:32.59 (33.01)     2:05.75 (33.16)
  5 Tafuto, Vincent F   17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:08.59    2:05.90 JNAT    14  
                  27.62       59.78 (32.16)     1:32.80 (33.02)     2:05.90 (33.10)
  6 Goldstein, Jake P   18 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:06.29    2:06.12 JNAT    13  
                  28.15       59.63 (31.48)     1:33.27 (33.64)     2:06.12 (32.85)
  7 Kolovich, Evan S    17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:07.67    2:06.95 JNAT    12  
                  28.85     1:01.32 (32.47)     1:33.72 (32.40)     2:06.95 (33.23)
  8 Bollerman, Brian S  19 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:08.53    2:07.33 JNAT    11  
                  28.78     1:00.90 (32.12)     1:34.17 (33.27)     2:07.33 (33.16)
B - Final
  9 Higgins, Kyle D     17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  2:09.77    2:07.27 JNAT     9  
                  27.98     1:00.82 (32.84)     1:33.65 (32.83)     2:07.27 (33.62)
 10 Natal, Douglas R    18 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:09.83    2:07.65 JNAT     7  
                  28.67     1:01.66 (32.99)     1:35.22 (33.56)     2:07.65 (32.43)
 11 Seliskar, Stephen   18 CUBU Swim-PV         2:09.78    2:08.38          6  
                  29.07     1:01.64 (32.57)     1:35.00 (33.36)     2:08.38 (33.38)
 12 Ruddy, Jason P      19 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:08.97    2:08.55          5  
                  29.13     1:02.45 (33.32)     1:35.52 (33.07)     2:08.55 (33.03)
 13 Rowledge, Robert B  16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:08.88    2:08.69          4  
                  29.99     1:02.90 (32.91)     1:36.60 (33.70)     2:08.69 (32.09)
 14 Swanepoel, Dylan T  17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:09.30    2:09.40          2.5
                  29.07     1:02.51 (33.44)     1:36.76 (34.25)     2:09.40 (32.64)
 14 Danner, Gregory M   31 Fairport Area Sw-NI  2:08.67    2:09.40          2.5
                  29.31     1:02.63 (33.32)     1:36.12 (33.49)     2:09.40 (33.28)
 -- Gomez, Jonathan     16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:08.74         DQ        
      False start
                  27.98     1:00.33 (32.35)     1:32.74 (32.41)          DQ (33.37)
C - Final
 17 Fong, Zachary L     14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:10.70    2:08.46        
                  29.72     1:02.07 (32.35)     1:35.17 (33.10)     2:08.46 (33.29)
 18 Patrum, William D   18 Star Swimming-NI     2:10.20    2:08.77        
                  28.74     1:01.48 (32.74)     1:34.54 (33.06)     2:08.77 (34.23)
 19 Plaschka, Justin T  15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:10.03    2:08.96        
                  28.41     1:01.83 (33.42)     1:35.71 (33.88)     2:08.96 (33.25)
 20 St. John, Carl A    18 CUBU Swim-PV         2:09.98    2:09.44        
                  28.35     1:00.76 (32.41)     1:34.50 (33.74)     2:09.44 (34.94)
 21 Ransford, Patrick   15 PACK Swim Team o-NI  2:10.35    2:09.53        
                  29.85     1:02.48 (32.63)     1:36.44 (33.96)     2:09.53 (33.09)
 22 Pite, Alan J        16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:10.05    2:09.70        
                  28.86     1:02.03 (33.17)     1:35.93 (33.90)     2:09.70 (33.77)
 23 Walsh, Ryan M       18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:10.94    2:10.59        
                  28.94     1:01.77 (32.83)     1:36.30 (34.53)     2:10.59 (34.29)
 24 Heise, Matthew C    20 Lansing CATS-NI      2:10.65    2:12.98        
                  27.76     1:00.22 (32.46)     1:35.28 (35.06)     2:12.98 (37.70)
D - Final
 25 Gibble, Bradley E   16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:11.46    2:08.88        
                  29.71     1:02.63 (32.92)     1:35.85 (33.22)     2:08.88 (33.03)
 26 Towers, Zachary D   15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:11.12    2:09.64        
                  29.36     1:02.34 (32.98)     1:36.25 (33.91)     2:09.64 (33.39)
 27 Song, Gregory S     15 CUBU Swim-PV         2:12.74    2:10.02        
                  29.23     1:02.04 (32.81)     1:35.69 (33.65)     2:10.02 (34.33)
 28 Scott, Thomas C     16 CUBU Swim-PV         2:11.25    2:10.11        
                  28.83     1:02.08 (33.25)     1:35.33 (33.25)     2:10.11 (34.78)
 29 Spiropoulos, Grego  17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:12.22    2:10.14        
                  29.31     1:01.96 (32.65)     1:36.06 (34.10)     2:10.14 (34.08)
 30 Murphy, James F     14 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:12.53    2:10.28        
                  29.33     1:01.74 (32.41)     1:35.79 (34.05)     2:10.28 (34.49)
 31 Shanley, Jeffrey P  18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:12.07    2:11.08        
                  29.57     1:03.57 (34.00)     1:37.73 (34.16)     2:11.08 (33.35)
 32 Drexler, William H  15 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:12.63    2:14.58        
                  30.04     1:03.94 (33.90)     1:39.54 (35.60)     2:14.58 (35.04)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:04.59  NAT 2012 Winter National
              2:08.19  JNAT 2012 Winter JR Nat
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Southern, Benjamin N      16 CUBU Swim-PV         2:08.12    2:05.64 qJNAT  
                  28.73     1:00.84 (32.11)     1:32.28 (31.44)     2:05.64 (33.36)
  2 Grimmett-Norris, Christo  17 CUBU Swim-PV         2:05.60    2:05.73 qJNAT  
                  27.99       59.97 (31.98)     1:32.52 (32.55)     2:05.73 (33.21)
  3 Goldstein, Jake P         18 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:07.30    2:06.29 qJNAT  
                  28.60     1:00.38 (31.78)     1:33.71 (33.33)     2:06.29 (32.58)
  4 Seiferth, Jonathan W      18 Jewish Community-AM  2:05.72    2:07.12 qJNAT  
                  28.49     1:01.53 (33.04)     1:34.14 (32.61)     2:07.12 (32.98)
  5 Anderson, Hugh A          24 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:06.91    2:07.32 qJNAT  
                  27.72       59.98 (32.26)     1:32.65 (32.67)     2:07.32 (34.67)
  6 Kolovich, Evan S          17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:08.15    2:07.67 qJNAT  
                  28.46     1:00.84 (32.38)     1:33.65 (32.81)     2:07.67 (34.02)
  7 Bollerman, Brian S        19 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:07.75    2:08.53 q      
                  28.94     1:00.98 (32.04)     1:34.86 (33.88)     2:08.53 (33.67)
  8 Tafuto, Vincent F         17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:07.97    2:08.59 q      
                  28.13     1:00.44 (32.31)     1:33.62 (33.18)     2:08.59 (34.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Danner, Gregory M         31 Fairport Area Sw-NI  2:06.54    2:08.67 q      
                  28.53     1:00.85 (32.32)     1:33.99 (33.14)     2:08.67 (34.68)
 10 Gomez, Jonathan           16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:09.24    2:08.74 q      
                  28.82     1:01.85 (33.03)     1:35.04 (33.19)     2:08.74 (33.70)
 11 Rowledge, Robert B        16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:13.84    2:08.88 q      
                  29.65     1:02.67 (33.02)     1:35.56 (32.89)     2:08.88 (33.32)
 12 Ruddy, Jason P            19 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:07.38    2:08.97 q      
                  29.71     1:02.19 (32.48)     1:36.19 (34.00)     2:08.97 (32.78)
 13 Swanepoel, Dylan T        17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:14.17    2:09.30 q      
                  29.34     1:01.56 (32.22)     1:35.67 (34.11)     2:09.30 (33.63)
 14 Higgins, Kyle D           17 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  2:09.45    2:09.77 q      
                  28.28     1:00.43 (32.15)     1:35.24 (34.81)     2:09.77 (34.53)
 15 Seliskar, Stephen M       18 CUBU Swim-PV         2:09.55    2:09.78 q      
                  29.23     1:01.96 (32.73)     1:36.01 (34.05)     2:09.78 (33.77)
 16 Natal, Douglas R          18 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:05.98    2:09.83 q      
                  28.22     1:00.29 (32.07)     1:34.30 (34.01)     2:09.83 (35.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 St. John, Carl A          18 CUBU Swim-PV         2:09.57    2:09.98 q      
                  29.18     1:01.79 (32.61)     1:35.73 (33.94)     2:09.98 (34.25)
 18 Rhinehart, Sean E         19 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:11.95    2:09.99 q      
                  28.77     1:02.00 (33.23)     1:35.79 (33.79)     2:09.99 (34.20)
 19 Plaschka, Justin T        15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:11.27    2:10.03 q      
                  28.56     1:01.22 (32.66)     1:35.51 (34.29)     2:10.03 (34.52)
 20 Pite, Alan J              16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:13.02    2:10.05 q      
                  28.84     1:01.94 (33.10)     1:35.81 (33.87)     2:10.05 (34.24)
 21 Lennon, Michael J         18 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:06.68    2:10.07 q      
                  29.04     1:02.00 (32.96)     1:35.30 (33.30)     2:10.07 (34.77)
 22 Patrum, William D         18 Star Swimming-NI     2:08.49    2:10.20 q      
                  29.80     1:02.35 (32.55)     1:36.67 (34.32)     2:10.20 (33.53)
 23 Ransford, Patrick J       15 PACK Swim Team o-NI  2:11.70    2:10.35 q      
                  29.91     1:03.03 (33.12)     1:36.75 (33.72)     2:10.35 (33.60)
 24 Heise, Matthew C          20 Lansing CATS-NI      2:13.04    2:10.65 q      
                  27.67       59.59 (31.92)     1:34.26 (34.67)     2:10.65 (36.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Fong, Zachary L           14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:12.49    2:10.70 q      
                  29.34     1:01.82 (32.48)     1:36.04 (34.22)     2:10.70 (34.66)
 26 Walsh, Ryan M             18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:09.28    2:10.94 q      
                  28.79     1:01.79 (33.00)     1:36.01 (34.22)     2:10.94 (34.93)
 27 Towers, Zachary D         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:08.84    2:11.12 q      
                  29.82     1:02.14 (32.32)     1:36.81 (34.67)     2:11.12 (34.31)
 28 Scott, Thomas C           16 CUBU Swim-PV         2:12.25    2:11.25 q      
                  29.60     1:02.20 (32.60)     1:36.73 (34.53)     2:11.25 (34.52)
 29 Gibble, Bradley E         16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:13.38    2:11.46 q      
                  28.88     1:02.49 (33.61)     1:37.09 (34.60)     2:11.46 (34.37)
 30 Wahl, Zachary J           21 Webster BlueFins-NI  2:10.58    2:11.59 q      
                  29.19     1:02.65 (33.46)     1:36.84 (34.19)     2:11.59 (34.75)
 31 Shanley, Jeffrey P        18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:15.06    2:12.07 q      
                  30.04     1:04.06 (34.02)     1:38.31 (34.25)     2:12.07 (33.76)
 32 Spiropoulos, Gregory M    17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:13.12    2:12.22 q      
                  28.57     1:02.10 (33.53)     1:36.57 (34.47)     2:12.22 (35.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Murphy, James F           14 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:10.42    2:12.53        
                  29.75     1:02.97 (33.22)     1:37.67 (34.70)     2:12.53 (34.86)
 34 Drexler, William H        15 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:14.78    2:12.63        
                  29.56     1:03.47 (33.91)     1:37.53 (34.06)     2:12.63 (35.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Song, Gregory S           15 CUBU Swim-PV         2:13.54    2:12.74        
                  29.46     1:02.71 (33.25)     1:37.01 (34.30)     2:12.74 (35.73)
 36 Spazzarini, Eric A        21 Laurel E Hartfor-CT  1:58.40Y   2:12.77        
                  29.34     1:02.89 (33.55)     1:37.73 (34.84)     2:12.77 (35.04)
 37 Kang, Philip              17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:11.26    2:12.79        
                  28.55     1:01.23 (32.68)     1:35.44 (34.21)     2:12.79 (37.35)
 38 Hutton, Griffin C         15 Princeton Piranh-NJ  2:12.62    2:12.97        
                  30.75     1:04.19 (33.44)     1:38.97 (34.78)     2:12.97 (34.00)
 39 Rainey, Ian B             16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:13.77    2:13.21        
                  29.54     1:03.51 (33.97)     1:37.74 (34.23)     2:13.21 (35.47)
 40 Conover, Arthur C         17 Mid-Maine Dolphi-ME  1:56.62Y   2:13.23        
                  29.38     1:03.80 (34.42)     1:38.46 (34.66)     2:13.23 (34.77)
 41 Gomez, Maicoll A          14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:13.59    2:13.52        
                  30.32     1:03.79 (33.47)     1:39.13 (35.34)     2:13.52 (34.39)
 42 Stewart, David C          15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:15.67    2:13.58        
                  25.97       59.98 (34.01)     1:34.57 (34.59)     2:13.58 (39.01)
 43 Chestnut, Eric R          18 CUBU Swim-PV         1:52.42Y   2:13.59        
                  30.04     1:04.70 (34.66)     1:39.57 (34.87)     2:13.59 (34.02)
 44 Pite, Charlie D           16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:14.27    2:13.77        
                  30.05     1:03.77 (33.72)     1:38.36 (34.59)     2:13.77 (35.41)
 45 Smith, Quinn P            16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:15.02    2:13.82        
                  30.11     1:04.62 (34.51)     1:39.90 (35.28)     2:13.82 (33.92)
 46 Dhir, Yuvaraj             14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:15.40    2:13.90        
                  26.33       59.95 (33.62)     1:34.32 (34.37)     2:13.90 (39.58)
 47 Wagner, Ryan T            15 New York Sharks-MR   2:14.94    2:13.96        
                  30.20     1:04.11 (33.91)     1:39.58 (35.47)     2:13.96 (34.38)
 48 Tanchick, Matthew T       17 Golden Comets Sw-NI  2:14.10    2:14.16        
                  29.17     1:03.40 (34.23)     1:38.10 (34.70)     2:14.16 (36.06)
 49 Lanzi, Antonio J          18 Albany Starfish-AD   2:16.14    2:14.21        
                  29.66     1:03.19 (33.53)     1:38.14 (34.95)     2:14.21 (36.07)
 50 Wang, Christopher         16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:13.65    2:14.23        
                  29.37     1:02.86 (33.49)     1:37.42 (34.56)     2:14.23 (36.81)
 51 Materniak, Eric R         20 Unattached-MA        2:08.38    2:14.26        
                  29.82     1:03.32 (33.50)     1:39.54 (36.22)     2:14.26 (34.72)
 52 McCormick, Thomas A       16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:56.83Y   2:14.45        
                  30.08     1:04.01 (33.93)     1:39.64 (35.63)     2:14.45 (34.81)
 53 Revis, Mason T            15 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  2:13.29    2:14.46        
                  29.59     1:02.77 (33.18)     1:38.34 (35.57)     2:14.46 (36.12)
 54 Llewellyn, Richard A      17 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:58.58Y   2:14.69        
                  29.96     1:04.21 (34.25)     1:39.65 (35.44)     2:14.69 (35.04)
 55 Jacobsen, Ethan C         16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:14.92    2:14.74        
                  29.67     1:04.07 (34.40)     1:39.54 (35.47)     2:14.74 (35.20)
 56 Alpay, Christopher R      15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:16.10    2:14.81        
                  30.02     1:04.01 (33.99)     1:39.01 (35.00)     2:14.81 (35.80)
 57 Baird, Graham M           15 CUBU Swim-PV         2:16.30    2:15.52        
                  30.45     1:04.43 (33.98)     1:40.62 (36.19)     2:15.52 (34.90)
 57 Reynolds, Mitchell A      15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  1:59.17Y   2:15.52        
                  30.86     1:05.70 (34.84)     1:41.56 (35.86)     2:15.52 (33.96)
 59 Cleary, Michael V         18 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  2:13.54    2:15.70        
                  31.22     1:05.84 (34.62)     1:41.88 (36.04)     2:15.70 (33.82)
 60 Dibella, Jacob S          17 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:13.97    2:15.90        
                  30.42     1:04.63 (34.21)     1:39.95 (35.32)     2:15.90 (35.95)
 61 Doo, Kevin D              14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:16.29    2:15.93        
                  30.69     1:05.88 (35.19)     1:41.05 (35.17)     2:15.93 (34.88)
 62 Bajorek, Peter M          16 Una CUBU-PV          1:58.81Y   2:16.03        
                  30.72     1:04.93 (34.21)     1:40.27 (35.34)     2:16.03 (35.76)
 63 Kalibat, Peter M          16 Eastern Express-NJ   2:16.03    2:16.11        
                  30.52     1:04.85 (34.33)     1:39.87 (35.02)     2:16.11 (36.24)
 64 Wahl, Matthew R           21 Webster BlueFins-NI  1:57.70Y   2:16.21        
                  30.47     1:04.67 (34.20)     1:40.81 (36.14)     2:16.21 (35.40)
 65 Ching, Benjamin           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:16.00    2:16.41        
                  26.68     1:01.11 (34.43)     1:36.78 (35.67)     2:16.41 (39.63)
 66 Riepe, Nicholas P         17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:14.90    2:16.93        
                  31.58     1:05.48 (33.90)     1:41.04 (35.56)     2:16.93 (35.89)
 67 Wendt, Will D             19 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:16.96    2:16.96        
                  30.13     1:05.40 (35.27)     1:39.33 (33.93)     2:16.96 (37.63)
 68 Holder, Evan E            17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:59.79Y   2:17.39        
                  30.05     1:04.82 (34.77)     1:41.39 (36.57)     2:17.39 (36.00)
 69 Murad, Bryce P            14 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:15.97    2:17.63        
                  27.64     1:01.67 (34.03)     1:38.09 (36.42)     2:17.63 (39.54)
 70 Pawlowicz, Nathan J       15 CUBU Swim-PV         2:17.65    2:17.70        
                  31.43     1:06.19 (34.76)     1:42.36 (36.17)     2:17.70 (35.34)
 71 Sharer, Carter J          18 CUBU Swim-PV         1:55.40Y   2:18.04        
                  29.77     1:03.43 (33.66)     1:39.99 (36.56)     2:18.04 (38.05)
 72 Kuo, Theodore             19 Long Island Expr-MR  2:15.44    2:18.12        
                  27.24     1:01.66 (34.42)     1:38.60 (36.94)     2:18.12 (39.52)
 73 Donovan, Eddie R          14 ZEUS Swim Team-CT    2:14.54    2:18.45        
                  29.88     1:03.92 (34.04)     1:40.46 (36.54)     2:18.45 (37.99)
 74 Ng, Eric D                15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:18.12    2:18.84        
                  31.07     1:06.98 (35.91)     1:42.87 (35.89)     2:18.84 (35.97)
 75 Rueda, Diego C            17 Hydroquatics-MR      2:14.54    2:19.00        
                  30.81     1:05.15 (34.34)     1:41.89 (36.74)     2:19.00 (37.11)
 76 Rochna, Matthew J         19 Unattached-AM        1:52.24Y   2:19.05        
                  30.12     1:04.47 (34.35)     1:41.52 (37.05)     2:19.05 (37.53)
 77 Gayetsky, Dan J           16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:16.17    2:19.18        
                  32.04     1:08.41 (36.37)     1:43.34 (34.93)     2:19.18 (35.84)
 78 Mann, Andrew M            17 CUBU Swim-PV         2:15.82    2:19.41        
                  26.95     1:01.52 (34.57)     1:38.91 (37.39)     2:19.41 (40.50)
 79 Rizzo, Anthony A          15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:59.31Y   2:19.42        
                  29.69     1:04.93 (35.24)     1:41.21 (36.28)     2:19.42 (38.21)
 80 Chavez, Daniel A          17 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  2:14.47    2:19.78        
                  32.22     1:07.07 (34.85)     1:43.40 (36.33)     2:19.78 (36.38)
 81 Schaub, Kevin F           17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:14.93    2:19.83        
                  30.66     1:04.86 (34.20)     1:41.64 (36.78)     2:19.83 (38.19)
 82 Conzola, Peter J          16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:58.98Y   2:20.04        
                  31.08     1:06.12 (35.04)   2:20.04 (1:13.92)                    
 83 Smith, Murphy             18 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:57.17Y   2:20.11        
                  31.04     1:05.86 (34.82)     1:42.40 (36.54)     2:20.11 (37.71)
 84 Eheander, Kyle J          17 Aquabears-CT         1:59.08Y   2:20.39        
                  30.18     1:05.81 (35.63)     1:42.41 (36.60)     2:20.39 (37.98)
 85 Etter, Jackson L          15 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  2:15.87    2:20.57        
                  28.04     1:03.62 (35.58)     1:40.41 (36.79)     2:20.57 (40.16)
 86 Arbaugh, Jonathan A       17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:17.09    2:20.93        
                  31.79     1:08.10 (36.31)     1:44.32 (36.22)     2:20.93 (36.61)
 87 Ligus, Zachary E          19 Franklin Area Sw-AM  1:57.50Y   2:22.32        
                  30.02     1:04.76 (34.74)     1:41.88 (37.12)     2:22.32 (40.44)
 88 Lapoint, Alexander G      16 Fairport Area Sw-NI  1:59.52Y   2:23.26        
                  31.74     1:06.37 (34.63)   2:23.26 (1:16.89)                    
 89 Smith, Kyle P             19 Town of Tonawand-NI  1:57.07Y   2:23.99        
                  30.90     1:07.38 (36.48)     1:45.34 (37.96)     2:23.99 (38.65)
 90 Uhrin, Brian M            15 Jewish Community-AM  2:18.16    2:24.11        
                  31.79     1:07.84 (36.05)     1:46.09 (38.25)     2:24.11 (38.02)
 91 Ratliff, Christopher K    17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:03.23Y   2:24.73        
                  30.48     1:05.99 (35.51)     1:45.57 (39.58)     2:24.73 (39.16)
 92 Stotesbery, Andrew T      15 Greenwich YWCA D-CT  1:59.90Y   2:24.94        
                  31.14     1:06.56 (35.42)     1:44.87 (38.31)     2:24.94 (40.07)
 93 Charleston, Jared A       16 New York Sharks-MR   2:18.39    2:51.66        
                  28.14     1:02.43 (34.29)     1:58.37 (55.94)     2:51.66 (53.29)
 -- Sebastian, Ryan D         16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:10.12         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  29.60     1:03.13 (33.53)     1:37.98 (34.85)          DQ (34.45)
 -- Rosenthal, Andrew P       18 CUBU Swim-PV         2:02.21Y        DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  31.63     1:07.54 (35.91)     1:43.63 (36.09)          DQ (36.09)
 -- Rappaport, William L      18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:15.13        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Lovett, Jared A           21 Omni-CT              2:08.90        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:08.19  NAT 2012 Winter National
              2:10.99  JNAT 2012 Winter JR Nat
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lebed, Alex         16 Germantown Acade-MA  2:08.80    2:06.02 NAT     20  
                  28.05       59.31 (31.26)     1:36.73 (37.42)     2:06.02 (29.29)
  2 Bollerman, Brian S  19 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:10.44    2:06.06 NAT     17  
                  27.55     1:00.70 (33.15)     1:36.85 (36.15)     2:06.06 (29.21)
  3 Proctor, Grant R    17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:10.28    2:06.98 NAT     16  
                  28.11     1:00.89 (32.78)     1:37.42 (36.53)     2:06.98 (29.56)
  4 Putnam, Charles M   19 CUBU Swim-PV         2:09.23    2:07.62 NAT     15  
                  27.51       59.63 (32.12)     1:36.38 (36.75)     2:07.62 (31.24)
  5 Fiala, Brandon C    17 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:10.70    2:09.91 JNAT    14  
                  27.65     1:00.89 (33.24)     1:38.72 (37.83)     2:09.91 (31.19)
  6 Smith, Quinn P      16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:10.09    2:10.16 JNAT    13  
                  28.42     1:02.14 (33.72)     1:39.94 (37.80)     2:10.16 (30.22)
  7 Lee, William E      18 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:10.89    2:11.25         12  
                  29.02     1:03.04 (34.02)     1:41.08 (38.04)     2:11.25 (30.17)
  8 Nakano, Shota       18 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:11.10    2:11.50         11  
                  28.30     1:03.31 (35.01)     1:40.65 (37.34)     2:11.50 (30.85)
B - Final
  9 Munch, Richard W    19 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:11.56    2:08.57 JNAT     9  
                  27.26     1:02.73 (35.47)     1:38.41 (35.68)     2:08.57 (30.16)
 10 Seliskar, Stephen   18 CUBU Swim-PV         2:11.88    2:10.09 JNAT     7  
                  28.12     1:00.34 (32.22)     1:40.36 (40.02)     2:10.09 (29.73)
 11 Rappaport, William  18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:11.38    2:10.45 JNAT     6  
                  28.51     1:00.83 (32.32)     1:39.31 (38.48)     2:10.45 (31.14)
 12 Kang, Philip        17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:11.98    2:11.25          5  
                  27.97     1:01.30 (33.33)     1:40.02 (38.72)     2:11.25 (31.23)
 13 Tafuto, Vincent F   17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:11.38    2:11.26          4  
                  27.54     1:02.50 (34.96)     1:41.07 (38.57)     2:11.26 (30.19)
 14 Newell, Mark E      18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:11.12    2:11.95          3  
                  27.87     1:02.71 (34.84)     1:40.45 (37.74)     2:11.95 (31.50)
 15 Bunch, Louis T      21 Western Kentucky-KY  2:12.05    2:12.33          2  
                  28.60     1:03.14 (34.54)     1:40.65 (37.51)     2:12.33 (31.68)
 16 Pite, Alan J        16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:12.03    2:13.63          1  
                  28.60     1:04.26 (35.66)     1:42.43 (38.17)     2:13.63 (31.20)
C - Final
 17 Sebastian, Ryan D   16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:12.18    2:08.69 JNAT   
                  28.32     1:00.12 (31.80)     1:38.71 (38.59)     2:08.69 (29.98)
 18 Barber, Douglas T   18 Hamden Hall Acqu-CT  2:12.11    2:10.73 JNAT   
                  27.60     1:00.39 (32.79)     1:39.04 (38.65)     2:10.73 (31.69)
 18 Ahlberg, Joseph W   16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:12.51    2:10.73 JNAT   
                  28.04     1:02.46 (34.42)     1:40.35 (37.89)     2:10.73 (30.38)
 20 Stockett, Paul W    17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:12.78    2:10.86 JNAT   
                  28.63     1:02.56 (33.93)     1:39.78 (37.22)     2:10.86 (31.08)
 21 Goldstein, Jake P   18 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:12.18    2:12.40        
                  27.24     1:02.55 (35.31)     1:41.12 (38.57)     2:12.40 (31.28)
 22 Tanchick, Matthew   17 Golden Comets Sw-NI  2:12.15    2:12.44        
                  28.48     1:03.76 (35.28)     1:41.60 (37.84)     2:12.44 (30.84)
 23 Power, Robert M     20 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:12.10    2:12.62        
                  28.93     1:03.09 (34.16)     1:40.93 (37.84)     2:12.62 (31.69)
 24 Grimmett-Norris, C  17 CUBU Swim-PV         2:12.71    2:15.07        
                  27.53     1:00.23 (32.70)     1:43.79 (43.56)     2:15.07 (31.28)
D - Final
 25 McCormick, Thomas   16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:13.64    2:10.98 JNAT   
                  28.62     1:02.67 (34.05)     1:39.69 (37.02)     2:10.98 (31.29)
 26 Seiferth, Jonathan  18 Jewish Community-AM  2:13.43    2:12.06        
                  28.16     1:02.82 (34.66)     1:42.41 (39.59)     2:12.06 (29.65)
 27 Patrum, William D   18 Star Swimming-NI     2:13.66    2:12.55        
                  28.47     1:01.87 (33.40)     1:41.59 (39.72)     2:12.55 (30.96)
 28 Greene, Jonathan F  18 Piranha Swimming-CT  2:13.08    2:12.68        
                  28.32     1:02.74 (34.42)     1:41.05 (38.31)     2:12.68 (31.63)
 29 Prescott, Tyler D   15 Meriden Silver F-CT  2:13.25    2:13.01        
                  28.57     1:02.89 (34.32)     1:42.23 (39.34)     2:13.01 (30.78)
 30 Shek, Steven        15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:13.24    2:13.24        
                  29.16     1:04.58 (35.42)     1:42.92 (38.34)     2:13.24 (30.32)
 31 Rothschild, Brian   18 CUBU Swim-PV         2:13.13    2:14.02        
                  27.70     1:02.71 (35.01)     1:42.45 (39.74)     2:14.02 (31.57)
 32 Drexler, William H  15 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:13.66    2:15.39        
                  29.05     1:03.29 (34.24)     1:44.38 (41.09)     2:15.39 (31.01)
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:08.19  NAT 2012 Winter National
              2:10.99  JNAT 2012 Winter JR Nat
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lebed, Alex               16 Germantown Acade-MA  2:06.50    2:08.80 qJNAT  
                  28.44     1:00.20 (31.76)     1:38.02 (37.82)     2:08.80 (30.78)
  2 Putnam, Charles M         19 CUBU Swim-PV         2:10.94    2:09.23 qJNAT  
                  27.76     1:00.73 (32.97)     1:38.48 (37.75)     2:09.23 (30.75)
  3 Smith, Quinn P            16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:14.11    2:10.09 qJNAT  
                  28.75     1:01.99 (33.24)     1:40.04 (38.05)     2:10.09 (30.05)
  4 Proctor, Grant R          17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:11.66    2:10.28 qJNAT  
                  28.92     1:00.74 (31.82)     1:40.10 (39.36)     2:10.28 (30.18)
  5 Bollerman, Brian S        19 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:09.04    2:10.44 qJNAT  
                  27.90     1:01.87 (33.97)     1:38.21 (36.34)     2:10.44 (32.23)
  6 Fiala, Brandon C          17 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:08.56    2:10.70 qJNAT  
                  27.53       59.59 (32.06)     1:38.23 (38.64)     2:10.70 (32.47)
  7 Bureau, Lucas A           18 Greater Latrobe-AM   2:10.05    2:10.87 qJNAT  
                  28.14     1:02.78 (34.64)     1:40.68 (37.90)     2:10.87 (30.19)
  8 Lee, William E            18 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:11.96    2:10.89 qJNAT  
                  28.95     1:03.53 (34.58)     1:40.29 (36.76)     2:10.89 (30.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nakano, Shota             18 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:11.07    2:11.10 q      
                  28.38     1:04.97 (36.59)     1:41.09 (36.12)     2:11.10 (30.01)
 10 Newell, Mark E            18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:13.32    2:11.12 q      
                  27.85     1:02.41 (34.56)     1:39.94 (37.53)     2:11.12 (31.18)
 11 Tafuto, Vincent F         17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:15.81    2:11.38 q      
                  27.26     1:01.48 (34.22)     1:39.70 (38.22)     2:11.38 (31.68)
 11 Rappaport, William L      18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:10.08    2:11.38 q      
                  28.19     1:01.41 (33.22)     1:40.45 (39.04)     2:11.38 (30.93)
 13 Munch, Richard W          19 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:13.12    2:11.56 q      
                  27.53     1:04.41 (36.88)     1:40.09 (35.68)     2:11.56 (31.47)
 14 Seliskar, Stephen M       18 CUBU Swim-PV         2:10.65    2:11.88 q      
                  28.03     1:00.11 (32.08)     1:41.17 (41.06)     2:11.88 (30.71)
 15 Kang, Philip              17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:11.96    2:11.98 q      
                  28.33     1:00.87 (32.54)     1:40.94 (40.07)     2:11.98 (31.04)
 16 Pite, Alan J              16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:15.17    2:12.03 q      
                  27.81     1:03.67 (35.86)     1:41.12 (37.45)     2:12.03 (30.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bunch, Louis T            21 Western Kentucky-KY  1:52.79Y   2:12.05 q      
                  28.79     1:03.01 (34.22)     1:41.12 (38.11)     2:12.05 (30.93)
 18 Power, Robert M           20 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:10.09    2:12.10 q      
                  29.18     1:03.05 (33.87)     1:41.31 (38.26)     2:12.10 (30.79)
 19 Barber, Douglas T         18 Hamden Hall Acqu-CT  2:15.87    2:12.11 q      
                  27.99     1:00.93 (32.94)     1:40.04 (39.11)     2:12.11 (32.07)
 20 Tanchick, Matthew T       17 Golden Comets Sw-NI  2:14.00    2:12.15 q      
                  28.10     1:03.02 (34.92)     1:41.25 (38.23)     2:12.15 (30.90)
 21 Goldstein, Jake P         18 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:11.68    2:12.18 q      
                  27.75     1:02.14 (34.39)     1:42.14 (40.00)     2:12.18 (30.04)
 21 Sebastian, Ryan D         16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:10.88    2:12.18 q      
                  28.47     1:02.24 (33.77)     1:41.26 (39.02)     2:12.18 (30.92)
 23 Ahlberg, Joseph W         16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:15.62    2:12.51 q      
                  28.29     1:01.91 (33.62)     1:41.62 (39.71)     2:12.51 (30.89)
 24 Grimmett-Norris, Christo  17 CUBU Swim-PV         2:15.63    2:12.71 q      
                  27.53       59.79 (32.26)     1:43.27 (43.48)     2:12.71 (29.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Stockett, Paul W          17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:15.17    2:12.78 q      
                  29.35     1:02.90 (33.55)     1:41.06 (38.16)     2:12.78 (31.72)
 26 Greene, Jonathan F        18 Piranha Swimming-CT  2:15.43    2:13.08 q      
                  28.33     1:03.31 (34.98)     1:41.58 (38.27)     2:13.08 (31.50)
 27 Rothschild, Brian J       18 CUBU Swim-PV         2:12.25    2:13.13 q      
                  27.63     1:02.77 (35.14)     1:41.84 (39.07)     2:13.13 (31.29)
 28 Shek, Steven              15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:16.09    2:13.24 q      
                  28.64     1:04.02 (35.38)     1:42.17 (38.15)     2:13.24 (31.07)
 29 Prescott, Tyler D         15 Meriden Silver F-CT  2:13.81    2:13.25 q      
                  28.81     1:02.02 (33.21)     1:42.82 (40.80)     2:13.25 (30.43)
 30 Seiferth, Jonathan W      18 Jewish Community-AM  2:12.96    2:13.43 q      
                  28.10     1:02.83 (34.73)     1:43.01 (40.18)     2:13.43 (30.42)
 31 McCormick, Thomas A       16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:14.66    2:13.64 q      
                                1:03.08 ( )     1:41.59 (38.51)     2:13.64 (32.05)
 32 Drexler, William H        15 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:17.77    2:13.66 q      
                  28.74     1:03.05 (34.31)     1:42.84 (39.79)     2:13.66 (30.82)
 32 Patrum, William D         18 Star Swimming-NI     2:13.49    2:13.66 q      
                  28.96     1:02.20 (33.24)     1:42.88 (40.68)     2:13.66 (30.78)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 34 Trebilcock, Eamon E       18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:15.61    2:13.67        
                  28.91     1:04.36 (35.45)     1:42.96 (38.60)     2:13.67 (30.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 Heise, Matthew C          20 Lansing CATS-NI      2:14.44   J2:13.67        
                  27.29       59.85 (32.56)     1:41.71 (41.86)     2:13.67 (31.96)
 36 Nyce, Andrew S            18 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:12.12    2:13.69        
                  28.14     1:03.63 (35.49)     1:42.08 (38.45)     2:13.69 (31.61)
 37 Lovett, Jared A           21 Omni-CT              2:09.49    2:13.72        
                  27.79     1:01.94 (34.15)     1:42.21 (40.27)     2:13.72 (31.51)
 38 Smith, Grayson P          18 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:12.80    2:13.75        
                                1:02.40 ( )   2:13.75 (1:11.35)                    
 39 Lozano, Joseph            16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:13.21    2:13.82        
                  29.14     1:04.56 (35.42)     1:42.19 (37.63)     2:13.82 (31.63)
 40 Ransford, Patrick J       15 PACK Swim Team o-NI  2:16.50    2:13.91        
                  29.30     1:03.09 (33.79)     1:43.41 (40.32)     2:13.91 (30.50)
 41 Rude, Evin G              16 CUBU Swim-PV         1:56.15Y   2:13.98        
                  28.65                             1:43.90 ( )     2:13.98 (30.08)
 42 Hooper, Nicholas R        17 Albany Starfish-AD   2:13.83    2:14.43        
                  29.01     1:02.22 (33.21)     1:42.47 (40.25)     2:14.43 (31.96)
 43 St. John, Carl A          18 CUBU Swim-PV         2:13.40    2:14.45        
                  27.96     1:03.48 (35.52)     1:43.31 (39.83)     2:14.45 (31.14)
 44 Taylor, Austin N          18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:14.40    2:14.63        
                  28.90     1:03.33 (34.43)     1:42.18 (38.85)     2:14.63 (32.45)
 45 Mortimer, Austin M        16 Franklin Area Sw-AM  1:55.19Y   2:14.68        
                  28.45     1:04.06 (35.61)     1:44.98 (40.92)     2:14.68 (29.70)
 46 Sembrano, Joshua R        16 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  2:15.14    2:14.72        
                  27.64     1:02.05 (34.41)     1:42.72 (40.67)     2:14.72 (32.00)
 47 Martin, Alexander J       14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:55.64Y   2:14.76        
                  29.44     1:01.63 (32.19)     1:44.14 (42.51)     2:14.76 (30.62)
 47 Plaschka, Justin T        15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:15.93    2:14.76        
                                1:01.47 ( )     1:43.02 (41.55)     2:14.76 (31.74)
 49 Martin, Joseph D          17 Star Swimming-NI     2:15.47    2:14.86        
                  28.83     1:04.78 (35.95)     1:42.56 (37.78)     2:14.86 (32.30)
 49 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:18.03    2:14.86        
                  29.69     1:04.45 (34.76)     1:43.93 (39.48)     2:14.86 (30.93)
 51 Ruddy, Jason P            19 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:14.84    2:15.26        
                  28.69     1:03.71 (35.02)     1:42.80 (39.09)     2:15.26 (32.46)
 52 Dagenais, Mathew J        15 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  2:17.22    2:15.37        
                  29.51     1:03.82 (34.31)     1:44.36 (40.54)     2:15.37 (31.01)
 53 Nielsen, Matthew Q        18 CUBU Swim-PV         1:55.91Y   2:15.42        
                  29.97     1:05.29 (35.32)     1:44.09 (38.80)     2:15.42 (31.33)
 54 Hu, Philip Y              17 CUBU Swim-PV         1:55.08Y   2:15.54        
                  29.16     1:02.47 (33.31)   2:15.54 (1:13.07)                    
 55 Colket, Thomas B          17 Rockville Montgo-PV  2:15.46    2:15.77        
                  30.14     1:04.69 (34.55)     1:45.58 (40.89)     2:15.77 (30.19)
 56 Zyniecki, Reid M          17 Albany Starfish-AD   2:17.84    2:15.88        
                                1:04.74 ( )     1:44.55 (39.81)     2:15.88 (31.33)
 57 Pokornowski, Alec J       19 Town of Tonawand-NI  2:13.72    2:15.98        
                  28.22     1:02.83 (34.61)     1:45.39 (42.56)     2:15.98 (30.59)
 58 Apa, Armand S             16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:58.05Y   2:16.00        
                  28.64     1:05.00 (36.36)     1:43.16 (38.16)     2:16.00 (32.84)
 59 Goettler, Matthew L       18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:17.11    2:16.05        
                  28.83     1:04.78 (35.95)     1:43.47 (38.69)     2:16.05 (32.58)
 59 Wang, Christopher         16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:15.30    2:16.05        
                  27.72     1:03.12 (35.40)     1:44.29 (41.17)     2:16.05 (31.76)
 61 Lin, William R            15 CUBU Swim-PV         2:15.81    2:16.23        
                  28.99     1:04.13 (35.14)     1:44.64 (40.51)     2:16.23 (31.59)
 62 Owens, Evan T             17 CUBU Swim-PV         2:16.60    2:16.25        
                                1:03.49 ( )   2:16.25 (1:12.76)                    
 63 Walsh, Ryan M             18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:14.85    2:16.29        
                  27.92     1:02.61 (34.69)     1:44.83 (42.22)     2:16.29 (31.46)
 64 Gomez, Maicoll A          14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:14.83    2:16.34        
                  28.91     1:04.25 (35.34)     1:43.23 (38.98)     2:16.34 (33.11)
 65 Spiropoulos, Gregory M    17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:56.12Y   2:16.46        
                  28.01     1:03.58 (35.57)     1:43.71 (40.13)     2:16.46 (32.75)
 66 Keblish, Bryce P          15 Westport/Weston-CT   1:56.35Y   2:16.57        
                  29.03     1:04.87 (35.84)     1:45.34 (40.47)     2:16.57 (31.23)
 66 Rainey, Ian B             16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:16.36    2:16.57        
                  28.97     1:03.41 (34.44)     1:44.11 (40.70)     2:16.57 (32.46)
 68 Hall, Delaney W           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:17.03    2:16.75        
                  29.44     1:06.00 (36.56)   2:16.75 (1:10.75)                    
 69 Buerger, Zachary T        16 Allegheny North-AM   2:12.28    2:16.82        
                                1:03.92 ( )   2:16.82 (1:12.90)                    
 70 Miller, Nicholas B        16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:17.75    2:17.13        
                  30.43     1:03.43 (33.00)     1:44.76 (41.33)     2:17.13 (32.37)
 71 Carroll, John W           18 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:57.82Y   2:17.15        
                  29.60     1:06.15 (36.55)     1:44.73 (38.58)     2:17.15 (32.42)
 72 Enoch, Adam C             18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:14.06    2:17.17        
                  29.97     1:04.56 (34.59)     1:44.20 (39.64)     2:17.17 (32.97)
 73 Huang, Scott              17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:14.93    2:17.18        
                  30.29     1:06.36 (36.07)     1:45.05 (38.69)     2:17.18 (32.13)
 74 Lin, Alex                 15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:16.24    2:17.42        
                  30.09     1:04.59 (34.50)     1:44.66 (40.07)     2:17.42 (32.76)
 75 Melzer, Casey J           16 Allegheny North-AM   1:57.16Y   2:17.46        
                  29.51     1:05.89 (36.38)     1:45.64 (39.75)     2:17.46 (31.82)
 76 Choo, Harold H            16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:15.86    2:17.56        
                  29.91     1:06.87 (36.96)     1:45.26 (38.39)     2:17.56 (32.30)
 77 Caprara, Alexander M      16 Jewish Community-AM  1:56.87Y   2:17.69        
                  30.43     1:07.18 (36.75)     1:46.74 (39.56)     2:17.69 (30.95)
 78 Hirka, Logan M            18 CUBU Swim-PV         1:57.82Y   2:17.71        
                  29.81     1:04.52 (34.71)     1:45.32 (40.80)     2:17.71 (32.39)
 79 Bond, Andrew J            16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  2:17.36    2:18.00        
                  29.87     1:04.29 (34.42)     1:45.54 (41.25)     2:18.00 (32.46)
 80 Neuendorf, Lance          17 New York Sharks-MR   1:55.10Y   2:18.02        
                  27.76     1:02.02 (34.26)     1:45.21 (43.19)     2:18.02 (32.81)
 81 Hutton, Griffin C         15 Princeton Piranh-NJ  2:18.19    2:18.18        
                  29.34     1:04.48 (35.14)     1:46.96 (42.48)     2:18.18 (31.22)
 82 Lewis, Alexander M        16 Greenwich YWCA D-CT  2:16.45    2:18.29        
                  28.58     1:03.70 (35.12)     1:45.66 (41.96)     2:18.29 (32.63)
 83 Robinson, Brian J         17 Syracuse Charger-NI  2:15.23    2:18.59        
                  28.79     1:03.43 (34.64)     1:45.91 (42.48)     2:18.59 (32.68)
 83 Stotesbery, Andrew T      15 Greenwich YWCA D-CT  2:16.11    2:18.59        
                  29.29     1:05.69 (36.40)     1:45.41 (39.72)     2:18.59 (33.18)
 83 Mattera, Michael P        15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:18.01    2:18.59        
                  30.21     1:04.76 (34.55)     1:46.87 (42.11)     2:18.59 (31.72)
 86 Rizzo, Anthony A          15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:15.81    2:18.85        
                  29.45     1:05.47 (36.02)     1:47.28 (41.81)     2:18.85 (31.57)
 87 Rich, Andrew A            18 Una SSC-MA           2:13.44    2:18.94        
                  27.79     1:04.00 (36.21)     1:47.18 (43.18)     2:18.94 (31.76)
 88 Luther, Matthew c         15 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:18.20    2:19.01        
                  29.70     1:02.43 (32.73)     1:45.66 (43.23)     2:19.01 (33.35)
 89 Cudahy, Sean Z            20 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:57.57Y   2:19.17        
                                1:06.72 ( )     1:46.13 (39.41)     2:19.17 (33.04)
 90 Maquera, David D          19 CUBU Swim-PV         2:15.21S   2:19.22        
                  30.52     1:03.74 (33.22)     1:46.80 (43.06)     2:19.22 (32.42)
 91 Tucker, Donald J          17 CUBU Swim-PV         1:56.12Y   2:19.65        
                  31.27     1:06.81 (35.54)     1:46.22 (39.41)     2:19.65 (33.43)
 92 Worrick, Joseph C         17 CUBU Swim-PV         2:16.08    2:19.99        
                  28.80     1:04.46 (35.66)     1:45.46 (41.00)     2:19.99 (34.53)
 93 Holder, Evan E            17 Central Bucks Sw-MA  2:15.20    2:20.05        
                                1:06.45 ( )     1:49.01 (42.56)     2:20.05 (31.04)
 94 Rochna, Matthew J         19 Unattached-AM        1:55.10Y   2:20.13        
                  29.01     1:04.16 (35.15)     1:46.77 (42.61)     2:20.13 (33.36)
 95 Paules, Evan M            18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:13.29    2:20.38        
                  29.51     1:04.91 (35.40)     1:46.35 (41.44)     2:20.38 (34.03)
 96 Mann, Andrew M            17 CUBU Swim-PV         2:15.71    2:20.65        
                  29.32     1:04.40 (35.08)     1:47.08 (42.68)     2:20.65 (33.57)
 97 Wang, Fanzhou             17 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  2:15.76    2:22.59        
                  29.72     1:03.99 (34.27)     1:46.36 (42.37)     2:22.59 (36.23)
 98 Kirch, Thomas J           16 Golden Comets Sw-NI  1:56.29Y   2:23.54        
                  29.67     1:06.68 (37.01)     1:48.76 (42.08)     2:23.54 (34.78)
 -- Hanlon, Edward A          17 Omni-CT              2:17.92         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  29.06     1:06.32 (37.26)     1:44.33 (38.01)          DQ (32.35)
 -- Casino, Joseph A          18 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:14.46         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  28.58     1:02.93 (34.35)     1:44.38 (41.45)          DQ (32.38)
 -- Garman, Paul D            21 Unattached-NI        1:53.49Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Williamson, Jeffrey D     17 Golden Comets Sw-NI  1:53.85Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Traub, Eric S             20 Una NWYL-CT          2:09.67        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Lennon, Michael J         18 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:13.33        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Lott, Tarik O             16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:58.08Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- McCormick, David J        20 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:54.52Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lebed, Alex         16 Germantown Acade-MA  4:35.92    4:28.42         20  
                  28.35     1:01.01 (32.66)     1:34.89 (33.88)     2:08.52 (33.63)
        2:47.62 (39.10)     3:27.32 (39.70)     3:58.19 (30.87)     4:28.42 (30.23)
  2 Proctor, Grant R    17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:36.60    4:30.98         17  
                  29.13     1:02.21 (33.08)     1:37.66 (35.45)     2:11.16 (33.50)
        2:49.20 (38.04)     3:27.92 (38.72)     4:00.42 (32.50)     4:30.98 (30.56)
  3 Bollerman, Brian S  19 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  4:37.55    4:32.00         16  
                  27.65     1:00.51 (32.86)     1:36.09 (35.58)     2:12.68 (36.59)
        2:49.62 (36.94)     3:28.54 (38.92)     4:00.71 (32.17)     4:32.00 (31.29)
  4 Sebastian, Ryan D   16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:35.45    4:35.32         15  
                  29.03     1:02.19 (33.16)     1:38.02 (35.83)     2:12.74 (34.72)
        2:52.00 (39.26)     3:31.25 (39.25)     4:03.61 (32.36)     4:35.32 (31.71)
  5 Putnam, Charles M   19 CUBU Swim-PV         4:39.04    4:36.49         14  
                  28.06     1:01.95 (33.89)     1:36.97 (35.02)     2:12.40 (35.43)
        2:51.70 (39.30)     3:32.59 (40.89)     4:04.69 (32.10)     4:36.49 (31.80)
  6 Fiala, Brandon C    17 Machine Aquatics-PV  4:39.11    4:39.97         13  
                  28.62     1:01.47 (32.85)     1:37.69 (36.22)     2:13.00 (35.31)
        2:54.08 (41.08)     3:34.58 (40.50)     4:07.97 (33.39)     4:39.97 (32.00)
  7 Prescott, Tyler D   15 Meriden Silver F-CT  4:39.68    4:41.16         12  
                  28.96     1:03.55 (34.59)     1:39.59 (36.04)     2:15.53 (35.94)
        2:55.50 (39.97)     3:36.80 (41.30)     4:09.41 (32.61)     4:41.16 (31.75)
  8 Lennon, Michael J   18 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:38.74    4:48.40         11  
                  29.70     1:03.25 (33.55)     1:41.54 (38.29)     2:17.79 (36.25)
        3:01.03 (43.24)     3:43.84 (42.81)     4:17.08 (33.24)     4:48.40 (31.32)
B - Final
  9 Pite, Alan J        16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:41.31    4:36.15          9  
                  28.26     1:01.63 (33.37)     1:38.96 (37.33)     2:16.22 (37.26)
        2:53.79 (37.57)     3:32.00 (38.21)     4:04.10 (32.10)     4:36.15 (32.05)
 10 Stockett, Paul W    17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  4:41.14    4:40.21          7  
                  29.09     1:03.79 (34.70)     1:40.01 (36.22)     2:16.72 (36.71)
        2:55.02 (38.30)     3:34.68 (39.66)     4:08.32 (33.64)     4:40.21 (31.89)
 11 Rainey, Ian B       16 Machine Aquatics-PV  4:41.83    4:40.22          6  
                  29.78     1:02.88 (33.10)     1:39.24 (36.36)     2:13.51 (34.27)
        2:55.55 (42.04)     3:35.65 (40.10)     4:08.81 (33.16)     4:40.22 (31.41)
 12 Newell, Mark E      18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:40.86    4:40.39          5  
                  28.31     1:02.35 (34.04)     1:40.13 (37.78)     2:17.00 (36.87)
        2:55.92 (38.92)     3:35.62 (39.70)     4:08.81 (33.19)     4:40.39 (31.58)
 13 Ahlberg, Joseph W   16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:41.99    4:40.51          4  
                  28.82     1:02.03 (33.21)     1:38.43 (36.40)     2:14.76 (36.33)
        2:55.21 (40.45)     3:36.60 (41.39)     4:09.13 (32.53)     4:40.51 (31.38)
 14 Smith, Grayson P    18 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  4:42.52    4:43.01          3  
                  28.74     1:02.92 (34.18)     1:38.76 (35.84)     2:14.32 (35.56)
        2:55.10 (40.78)     3:37.46 (42.36)     4:10.45 (32.99)     4:43.01 (32.56)
 15 Greene, Jonathan F  18 Piranha Swimming-CT  4:42.43    4:43.08          2  
                  29.87     1:03.44 (33.57)     1:40.59 (37.15)     2:16.80 (36.21)
        2:57.42 (40.62)     3:38.33 (40.91)     4:11.63 (33.30)     4:43.08 (31.45)
 16 Rude, Evin G        16 CUBU Swim-PV         4:41.29    4:46.61          1  
                  29.75     1:04.19 (34.44)     1:41.94 (37.75)     2:18.25 (36.31)
        3:01.23 (42.98)     3:43.46 (42.23)     4:15.56 (32.10)     4:46.61 (31.05)
C - Final
 17 Barber, Douglas T   18 Hamden Hall Acqu-CT  4:44.04    4:39.12        
                  29.19     1:02.86 (33.67)     1:39.28 (36.42)     2:14.54 (35.26)
        2:54.14 (39.60)     3:34.99 (40.85)     4:07.56 (32.57)     4:39.12 (31.56)
 18 Nakano, Shota       18 Hershey Aquatic-MA   4:42.90    4:39.57        
                  29.36     1:00.95 (31.59)     1:39.40 (38.45)     2:16.83 (37.43)
        2:55.59 (38.76)     3:34.86 (39.27)     4:07.88 (33.02)     4:39.57 (31.69)
 19 Ahlberg, Andrew W   21 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:43.19    4:40.74        
                  29.61     1:03.71 (34.10)     1:41.04 (37.33)     2:19.00 (37.96)
        2:58.30 (39.30)     3:38.16 (39.86)     4:09.56 (31.40)     4:40.74 (31.18)
 20 Materniak, Eric R   20 Unattached-MA        4:42.59    4:41.07        
                  29.26     1:02.81 (33.55)     1:40.05 (37.24)     2:16.51 (36.46)
        2:54.86 (38.35)     3:34.64 (39.78)     4:08.58 (33.94)     4:41.07 (32.49)
 21 Spiropoulos, Grego  17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:43.85    4:43.32        
                  28.88     1:01.25 (32.37)     1:39.04 (37.79)     2:15.49 (36.45)
        2:56.81 (41.32)     3:37.30 (40.49)     4:11.27 (33.97)     4:43.32 (32.05)
 22 Patrum, William D   18 Star Swimming-NI     4:43.76    4:43.71        
                  29.20     1:02.58 (33.38)     1:38.55 (35.97)     2:14.67 (36.12)
        2:56.51 (41.84)     3:39.23 (42.72)     4:11.70 (32.47)     4:43.71 (32.01)
 23 McCormick, Thomas   16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  4:42.89    4:45.26        
                  28.85     1:02.18 (33.33)     1:39.99 (37.81)     2:18.48 (38.49)
        2:57.29 (38.81)     3:38.23 (40.94)     4:11.35 (33.12)     4:45.26 (33.91)
 24 Drexler, William H  15 Hershey Aquatic-MA   4:43.27    4:47.20        
                  29.91     1:03.46 (33.55)     1:40.96 (37.50)     2:16.41 (35.45)
        2:59.44 (43.03)     3:41.53 (42.09)     4:15.15 (33.62)     4:47.20 (32.05)
D - Final
 25 Lee, William E      18 Hershey Aquatic-MA   4:44.87    4:38.47        
                  28.44     1:01.83 (33.39)     1:38.17 (36.34)     2:15.06 (36.89)
        2:52.79 (37.73)     3:33.18 (40.39)     4:05.76 (32.58)     4:38.47 (32.71)
 26 Cudahy, Conor J     17 CUBU Swim-PV         4:44.31    4:42.68        
                  28.86     1:03.27 (34.41)     1:39.41 (36.14)     2:14.95 (35.54)
        2:56.27 (41.32)     3:39.20 (42.93)     4:11.38 (32.18)     4:42.68 (31.30)
 27 Ransford, Patrick   15 PACK Swim Team o-NI  4:44.20    4:42.91        
                  30.21     1:03.48 (33.27)     1:39.26 (35.78)     2:15.31 (36.05)
        2:57.50 (42.19)     3:41.78 (44.28)     4:12.91 (31.13)     4:42.91 (30.00)
 28 St. John, Carl A    18 CUBU Swim-PV         4:45.89    4:43.96        
                  29.25     1:02.31 (33.06)     1:40.04 (37.73)     2:16.91 (36.87)
        2:57.51 (40.60)     3:39.29 (41.78)     4:12.10 (32.81)     4:43.96 (31.86)
 29 Etter, Jackson L    15 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  4:45.20    4:44.43        
                  30.80     1:05.16 (34.36)     1:42.66 (37.50)     2:17.42 (34.76)
        2:59.18 (41.76)     3:39.71 (40.53)     4:13.30 (33.59)     4:44.43 (31.13)
 30 Shanley, Jeffrey P  18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:44.76    4:45.43        
                  29.53     1:03.75 (34.22)     1:40.71 (36.96)     2:16.59 (35.88)
        3:00.04 (43.45)     3:43.07 (43.03)     4:15.80 (32.73)     4:45.43 (29.63)
 31 Hutton, Griffin C   15 Princeton Piranh-NJ  4:45.10    4:46.83        
                  30.77     1:04.22 (33.45)     1:41.83 (37.61)     2:17.54 (35.71)
        3:01.60 (44.06)     3:43.87 (42.27)     4:16.58 (32.71)     4:46.83 (30.25)
 32 Shek, Steven        15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:45.13    4:47.28        
                  30.01     1:03.71 (33.70)     1:41.92 (38.21)     2:19.77 (37.85)
        2:59.96 (40.19)     3:41.47 (41.51)     4:14.96 (33.49)     4:47.28 (32.32)
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sebastian, Ryan D         16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:32.84    4:35.45 q      
                  28.51     1:01.96 (33.45)     1:37.87 (35.91)     2:13.00 (35.13)
        2:52.01 (39.01)     3:31.51 (39.50)     4:03.89 (32.38)     4:35.45 (31.56)
  2 Lebed, Alex               16 Germantown Acade-MA  4:30.04    4:35.92 q      
                  29.18     1:01.88 (32.70)     1:36.27 (34.39)     2:09.72 (33.45)
        2:50.19 (40.47)     3:31.18 (40.99)     4:04.09 (32.91)     4:35.92 (31.83)
  3 Proctor, Grant R          17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:38.39    4:36.60 q      
                  29.38     1:02.88 (33.50)     1:37.82 (34.94)     2:12.85 (35.03)
        2:52.28 (39.43)     3:33.17 (40.89)     4:05.26 (32.09)     4:36.60 (31.34)
  4 Bollerman, Brian S        19 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  4:32.08    4:37.55 q      
                  28.23     1:00.54 (32.31)     1:37.59 (37.05)     2:13.18 (35.59)
        2:51.07 (37.89)     3:30.85 (39.78)     4:04.63 (33.78)     4:37.55 (32.92)
  5 Lennon, Michael J         18 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:35.80    4:38.74 q      
                  29.11     1:02.51 (33.40)     1:39.14 (36.63)     2:14.98 (35.84)
        2:56.41 (41.43)     3:38.28 (41.87)     4:09.95 (31.67)     4:38.74 (28.79)
  6 Putnam, Charles M         19 CUBU Swim-PV         4:41.60    4:39.04 q      
                  29.17     1:02.13 (32.96)     1:38.25 (36.12)     2:12.26 (34.01)
        2:53.31 (41.05)     3:33.58 (40.27)     4:07.14 (33.56)     4:39.04 (31.90)
  7 Fiala, Brandon C          17 Machine Aquatics-PV  4:38.44    4:39.11 q      
                  28.89     1:01.75 (32.86)     1:37.54 (35.79)     2:13.50 (35.96)
        2:53.20 (39.70)     3:33.78 (40.58)   4:39.11 (1:05.33)                    
  8 Prescott, Tyler D         15 Meriden Silver F-CT  4:44.49    4:39.68 q      
                  29.76     1:03.76 (34.00)     1:39.61 (35.85)     2:14.42 (34.81)
        2:55.81 (41.39)     3:35.81 (40.00)     4:08.29 (32.48)     4:39.68 (31.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Newell, Mark E            18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:43.90    4:40.86 q      
                  28.29     1:02.71 (34.42)     1:40.58 (37.87)     2:17.67 (37.09)
        2:56.97 (39.30)     3:36.66 (39.69)     4:09.10 (32.44)     4:40.86 (31.76)
 10 Stockett, Paul W          17 Suburban Seahawk-MA  4:43.42    4:41.14 q      
                  29.86     1:04.26 (34.40)     1:40.96 (36.70)     2:16.92 (35.96)
        2:55.76 (38.84)     3:35.13 (39.37)     4:09.65 (34.52)     4:41.14 (31.49)
 11 Rude, Evin G              16 CUBU Swim-PV         4:06.09Y   4:41.29 q      
                  29.55     1:03.80 (34.25)     1:40.42 (36.62)     2:16.24 (35.82)
        2:57.20 (40.96)     3:39.11 (41.91)     4:10.46 (31.35)     4:41.29 (30.83)
 12 Pite, Alan J              16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:42.72    4:41.31 q      
                  29.23     1:03.16 (33.93)     1:41.02 (37.86)     2:19.51 (38.49)
        2:57.12 (37.61)     3:36.01 (38.89)     4:08.72 (32.71)     4:41.31 (32.59)
 13 Rainey, Ian B             16 Machine Aquatics-PV  4:42.31    4:41.83 q      
                  29.74     1:03.31 (33.57)     1:40.13 (36.82)     2:14.89 (34.76)
        2:56.18 (41.29)     3:36.51 (40.33)     4:09.49 (32.98)     4:41.83 (32.34)
 14 Ahlberg, Joseph W         16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:46.31    4:41.99 q      
                  29.12     1:02.37 (33.25)     1:39.13 (36.76)     2:15.04 (35.91)
        2:55.66 (40.62)     3:37.13 (41.47)     4:10.48 (33.35)     4:41.99 (31.51)
 15 Greene, Jonathan F        18 Piranha Swimming-CT  4:45.59    4:42.43 q      
                  29.44     1:03.19 (33.75)     1:39.95 (36.76)     2:16.49 (36.54)
        2:55.40 (38.91)     3:37.12 (41.72)     4:10.10 (32.98)     4:42.43 (32.33)
 16 Smith, Grayson P          18 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  4:41.47    4:42.52 q      
                  29.35     1:03.78 (34.43)     1:39.07 (35.29)     2:14.87 (35.80)
        2:55.58 (40.71)     3:37.74 (42.16)     4:10.92 (33.18)     4:42.52 (31.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Materniak, Eric R         20 Unattached-MA        4:33.03    4:42.59 q      
                  29.10     1:03.36 (34.26)     1:39.65 (36.29)     2:16.52 (36.87)
        2:55.68 (39.16)     3:35.82 (40.14)     4:09.53 (33.71)     4:42.59 (33.06)
 18 McCormick, Thomas A       16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  4:48.88    4:42.89 q      
                  28.20     1:01.95 (33.75)     1:39.49 (37.54)     2:17.70 (38.21)
        2:56.51 (38.81)     3:36.85 (40.34)     4:09.54 (32.69)     4:42.89 (33.35)
 19 Nakano, Shota             18 Hershey Aquatic-MA   4:43.13    4:42.90 q      
                  30.11     1:04.09 (33.98)     1:42.72 (38.63)     2:20.53 (37.81)
        2:59.32 (38.79)     3:38.94 (39.62)     4:11.42 (32.48)     4:42.90 (31.48)
 20 Ahlberg, Andrew W         21 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:41.16    4:43.19 q      
                  29.54     1:03.62 (34.08)     1:40.64 (37.02)     2:18.30 (37.66)
        2:57.45 (39.15)     3:38.59 (41.14)     4:11.72 (33.13)     4:43.19 (31.47)
 21 Drexler, William H        15 Hershey Aquatic-MA   4:49.36    4:43.27 q      
                  29.41     1:03.23 (33.82)     1:39.89 (36.66)     2:15.47 (35.58)
        2:56.57 (41.10)     3:38.36 (41.79)     4:11.25 (32.89)     4:43.27 (32.02)
 22 Patrum, William D         18 Star Swimming-NI     4:44.21    4:43.76 q      
                  29.74     1:03.26 (33.52)     1:39.38 (36.12)     2:15.08 (35.70)
        2:56.76 (41.68)     3:38.73 (41.97)     4:12.03 (33.30)     4:43.76 (31.73)
 23 Spiropoulos, Gregory M    17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:48.31    4:43.85 q      
                  28.68     1:02.53 (33.85)     1:39.77 (37.24)     2:17.33 (37.56)
        2:57.38 (40.05)     3:38.70 (41.32)     4:11.56 (32.86)     4:43.85 (32.29)
 24 Barber, Douglas T         18 Hamden Hall Acqu-CT  4:43.18    4:44.04 q      
                  28.94     1:02.25 (33.31)     1:37.63 (35.38)     2:12.90 (35.27)
        2:55.29 (42.39)     3:38.13 (42.84)     4:11.49 (33.36)     4:44.04 (32.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Ransford, Patrick J       15 PACK Swim Team o-NI  4:47.46    4:44.20 q      
                  29.44     1:01.93 (32.49)     1:38.67 (36.74)     2:15.55 (36.88)
        2:57.53 (41.98)     3:40.70 (43.17)     4:12.49 (31.79)     4:44.20 (31.71)
 26 Cudahy, Conor J           17 CUBU Swim-PV         4:08.88Y   4:44.31 q      
                  29.82     1:03.76 (33.94)     1:41.58 (37.82)     2:16.67 (35.09)
        2:59.54 (42.87)     3:40.66 (41.12)     4:13.65 (32.99)     4:44.31 (30.66)
 27 Shanley, Jeffrey P        18 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  4:49.29    4:44.76 q      
                  30.00     1:03.22 (33.22)     1:40.03 (36.81)     2:14.92 (34.89)
        2:59.11 (44.19)     3:41.93 (42.82)     4:14.47 (32.54)     4:44.76 (30.29)
 28 Lee, William E            18 Hershey Aquatic-MA   4:38.65    4:44.87 q      
                  29.94     1:04.04 (34.10)     1:41.65 (37.61)     2:18.74 (37.09)
        2:58.87 (40.13)     3:39.15 (40.28)     4:12.74 (33.59)     4:44.87 (32.13)
 29 Hutton, Griffin C         15 Princeton Piranh-NJ  4:48.97    4:45.10 q      
                  30.60     1:03.81 (33.21)     1:40.73 (36.92)     2:16.31 (35.58)
        2:59.66 (43.35)     3:42.05 (42.39)     4:14.55 (32.50)     4:45.10 (30.55)
 30 Shek, Steven              15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:49.23    4:45.13 q      
                  29.75     1:03.62 (33.87)     1:41.59 (37.97)     2:19.28 (37.69)
        2:59.32 (40.04)     3:39.96 (40.64)     4:12.83 (32.87)     4:45.13 (32.30)
 31 Etter, Jackson L          15 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  4:44.29    4:45.20 q      
                  30.28     1:05.62 (35.34)     1:42.37 (36.75)     2:18.46 (36.09)
        2:59.07 (40.61)     3:40.31 (41.24)     4:13.22 (32.91)     4:45.20 (31.98)
 32 St. John, Carl A          18 CUBU Swim-PV         4:45.38    4:45.89 q      
                  28.98     1:02.39 (33.41)     1:39.83 (37.44)     2:17.65 (37.82)
        2:58.21 (40.56)     3:40.98 (42.77)     4:13.90 (32.92)     4:45.89 (31.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Gibble, Bradley E         16 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  4:38.99    4:46.00        
                  29.54     1:04.50 (34.96)     1:37.92 (33.42)     2:13.05 (35.13)
        2:55.27 (42.22)     3:38.41 (43.14)     4:12.48 (34.07)     4:46.00 (33.52)
 34 Wang, Christopher         16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:46.84    4:46.11        
                  29.53     1:03.26 (33.73)     1:40.90 (37.64)     2:16.38 (35.48)
        2:58.55 (42.17)     3:41.24 (42.69)     4:13.73 (32.49)     4:46.11 (32.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 35 McCauley, William W       17 Star Swimming-NI     4:45.46    4:46.59        
                  30.09     1:03.84 (33.75)     1:41.91 (38.07)     2:17.28 (35.37)
        3:01.23 (43.95)     3:42.51 (41.28)     4:15.38 (32.87)     4:46.59 (31.21)
 36 Dillinger, Thomas J       15 Greenwich YWCA D-CT  4:51.03    4:46.60        
                  29.32     1:03.81 (34.49)     1:40.85 (37.04)     2:18.14 (37.29)
        2:58.22 (40.08)     3:40.85 (42.63)     4:14.35 (33.50)     4:46.60 (32.25)
 37 Pokornowski, Alec J       19 Town of Tonawand-NI  4:46.61    4:46.62        
                  28.34     1:02.20 (33.86)     1:39.26 (37.06)     2:16.31 (37.05)
        2:59.28 (42.97)     3:43.34 (44.06)     4:14.91 (31.57)     4:46.62 (31.71)
 38 Rowledge, Robert B        16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  4:13.38Y   4:46.91        
                  30.18     1:04.10 (33.92)     1:41.64 (37.54)     2:18.30 (36.66)
        3:00.12 (41.82)     3:43.44 (43.32)     4:15.07 (31.63)     4:46.91 (31.84)
 39 Rappaport, William L      18 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:43.94    4:47.01        
                  29.41     1:03.92 (34.51)     1:39.39 (35.47)     2:14.77 (35.38)
        2:56.92 (42.15)     3:41.13 (44.21)     4:14.49 (33.36)     4:47.01 (32.52)
 40 Martin, Alexander J       14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:13.09Y   4:47.54        
                  31.78     1:07.17 (35.39)     1:43.06 (35.89)     2:17.66 (34.60)
        3:00.99 (43.33)     3:42.82 (41.83)     4:16.07 (33.25)     4:47.54 (31.47)
 41 Miller, Nicholas B        16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  4:51.20    4:47.67        
                  30.93     1:04.78 (33.85)     1:40.45 (35.67)     2:15.18 (34.73)
        2:57.87 (42.69)     3:39.85 (41.98)     4:14.15 (34.30)     4:47.67 (33.52)
 42 Lozano, Joseph            16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:43.44    4:47.68        
                  30.45     1:04.66 (34.21)     1:43.27 (38.61)     2:20.86 (37.59)
        3:00.50 (39.64)     3:40.05 (39.55)     4:14.66 (34.61)     4:47.68 (33.02)
 43 Kalibat, Peter M          16 Eastern Express-NJ   4:45.73    4:47.88        
                  30.53     1:04.11 (33.58)     1:43.73 (39.62)     2:21.06 (37.33)
        3:03.91 (42.85)     3:46.88 (42.97)     4:18.26 (31.38)     4:47.88 (29.62)
 44 Mattera, Michael P        15 Team Suffolk-MR      4:50.31    4:47.95        
                  29.98     1:04.84 (34.86)     1:41.19 (36.35)     2:16.72 (35.53)
        2:59.35 (42.63)     3:43.13 (43.78)     4:16.20 (33.07)     4:47.95 (31.75)
 45 Hall, Delaney W           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:48.28    4:48.04        
                  29.82     1:03.69 (33.87)     1:43.18 (39.49)     2:21.36 (38.18)
        3:00.09 (38.73)     3:39.40 (39.31)     4:14.34 (34.94)     4:48.04 (33.70)
 46 Bond, Andrew J            16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  4:12.99Y   4:48.09        
                  30.56     1:06.09 (35.53)     1:42.33 (36.24)     2:18.41 (36.08)
        2:59.15 (40.74)     3:42.12 (42.97)     4:16.27 (34.15)     4:48.09 (31.82)
 47 Wimmer, Cody J            16 Emmaus Aquatic C-MA  4:12.87Y   4:48.11        
                  31.28     1:05.87 (34.59)     1:43.59 (37.72)     2:20.36 (36.77)
        3:03.12 (42.76)     3:46.34 (43.22)     4:17.75 (31.41)     4:48.11 (30.36)
 47 Martin, Joseph D          17 Star Swimming-NI     4:49.49    4:48.11        
                  30.31     1:04.30 (33.99)     1:44.04 (39.74)     2:22.79 (38.75)
        3:02.59 (39.80)     3:41.89 (39.30)     4:15.71 (33.82)     4:48.11 (32.40)
 49 Robinson, Brian J         17 Syracuse Charger-NI  4:47.14    4:48.12        
                  29.87     1:04.40 (34.53)     1:41.16 (36.76)     2:16.61 (35.45)
        3:00.12 (43.51)     3:42.57 (42.45)     4:16.39 (33.82)     4:48.12 (31.73)
 50 Tanchick, Matthew T       17 Golden Comets Sw-NI  4:49.99    4:48.29        
                  29.96     1:03.82 (33.86)     1:43.05 (39.23)     2:20.03 (36.98)
        3:01.71 (41.68)     3:43.26 (41.55)     4:17.20 (33.94)     4:48.29 (31.09)
 51 Hooper, Nicholas R        17 Albany Starfish-AD   4:47.18    4:48.44        
                  30.23     1:04.98 (34.75)     1:41.35 (36.37)     2:17.17 (35.82)
        3:00.78 (43.61)     3:43.76 (42.98)     4:16.92 (33.16)     4:48.44 (31.52)
 52 Gibbons, Jake R           15 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  4:13.46Y   4:48.75        
                  30.36     1:04.03 (33.67)     1:40.54 (36.51)     2:15.78 (35.24)
        3:00.30 (44.52)     3:43.25 (42.95)     4:17.31 (34.06)     4:48.75 (31.44)
 53 Williams, Daniel A        14 Westport/Weston-CT   4:55.50    4:48.82        
                  30.78     1:06.32 (35.54)     1:44.99 (38.67)     2:21.89 (36.90)
        3:02.59 (40.70)     3:44.85 (42.26)     4:17.14 (32.29)     4:48.82 (31.68)
 54 Nielsen, Matthew Q        18 CUBU Swim-PV         4:09.00Y   4:49.01        
                  30.53     1:04.93 (34.40)     1:44.02 (39.09)     2:22.36 (38.34)
        3:02.71 (40.35)     3:43.67 (40.96)     4:17.18 (33.51)     4:49.01 (31.83)
 55 Pawlowicz, Nathan J       15 CUBU Swim-PV         4:49.82    4:49.15        
                  30.40     1:05.37 (34.97)     1:41.45 (36.08)     2:18.74 (37.29)
        2:59.54 (40.80)     3:43.16 (43.62)     4:16.36 (33.20)     4:49.15 (32.79)
 56 Hirka, Logan M            18 CUBU Swim-PV         4:07.58Y   4:49.18        
                  29.99     1:05.09 (35.10)     1:41.72 (36.63)     2:18.46 (36.74)
        3:00.06 (41.60)     3:43.26 (43.20)     4:16.73 (33.47)     4:49.18 (32.45)
 57 Nyce, Andrew S            18 Machine Aquatics-PV  4:42.07    4:49.21        
                  29.03     1:02.50 (33.47)     1:41.20 (38.70)     2:18.12 (36.92)
        2:59.11 (40.99)     3:39.91 (40.80)     4:14.95 (35.04)     4:49.21 (34.26)
 58 Fronczak, Brandon M       15 Westtown Aquatic-MA  4:49.47    4:49.58        
                  30.63     1:06.05 (35.42)     1:44.74 (38.69)     2:22.52 (37.78)
        3:02.77 (40.25)     3:43.31 (40.54)     4:17.03 (33.72)     4:49.58 (32.55)
 59 Towers, Zachary D         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:48.75    4:49.66        
                  30.34     1:03.63 (33.29)     1:42.17 (38.54)     2:19.99 (37.82)
        3:03.52 (43.53)     3:45.97 (42.45)     4:18.18 (32.21)     4:49.66 (31.48)
 59 Ciocco, Samuel D          18 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  4:08.16Y   4:49.66        
                  30.77     1:04.46 (33.69)     1:43.15 (38.69)     2:20.80 (37.65)
        3:02.70 (41.90)     3:44.43 (41.73)     4:17.95 (33.52)     4:49.66 (31.71)
 61 Song, Gregory S           15 CUBU Swim-PV         4:43.72    4:49.81        
                  30.21     1:04.00 (33.79)     1:43.93 (39.93)     2:23.15 (39.22)
        3:03.06 (39.91)     3:42.98 (39.92)     4:16.68 (33.70)     4:49.81 (33.13)
 62 Tragotsis, Nikos          15 Rockville Montgo-PV  4:53.01    4:50.07        
                  30.68     1:05.75 (35.07)     1:43.24 (37.49)     2:19.57 (36.33)
        3:01.20 (41.63)     3:44.42 (43.22)     4:17.79 (33.37)     4:50.07 (32.28)
 63 Trebilcock, Eamon E       18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:51.47    4:50.46        
                  31.05     1:06.48 (35.43)     1:45.23 (38.75)     2:22.66 (37.43)
        3:03.07 (40.41)     3:43.43 (40.36)     4:16.87 (33.44)     4:50.46 (33.59)
 64 Enoch, Adam C             18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:43.54    4:50.62        
                  31.20     1:05.90 (34.70)     1:43.80 (37.90)     2:19.65 (35.85)
        3:02.60 (42.95)     3:44.77 (42.17)     4:19.00 (34.23)     4:50.62 (31.62)
 65 Pastoriza, Stephen J      15 CUBU Swim-PV         4:51.09    4:50.87        
                  31.32     1:08.26 (36.94)     1:45.47 (37.21)     2:22.62 (37.15)
        3:03.26 (40.64)     3:44.74 (41.48)     4:18.20 (33.46)     4:50.87 (32.67)
 66 Conzola, Peter J          16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:08.16Y   4:51.00        
                  29.75     1:05.01 (35.26)     1:41.59 (36.58)     2:19.37 (37.78)
        3:01.80 (42.43)     3:46.33 (44.53)     4:18.58 (32.25)     4:51.00 (32.42)
 67 Defriece, Andrew R        14 Germantown Acade-MA  4:49.38    4:51.07        
                  32.59     1:10.38 (37.79)     1:45.24 (34.86)     2:19.57 (34.33)
        3:03.52 (43.95)     3:47.81 (44.29)     4:19.84 (32.03)     4:51.07 (31.23)
 68 Scott, Thomas C           16 CUBU Swim-PV         4:11.49Y   4:51.33        
                  29.22     1:02.44 (33.22)     1:40.00 (37.56)     2:18.58 (38.58)
        3:00.51 (41.93)     3:44.73 (44.22)     4:18.03 (33.30)     4:51.33 (33.30)
 69 Grant, Lenny              14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:51.84    4:51.70        
                  29.56     1:04.65 (35.09)     1:42.72 (38.07)     2:19.60 (36.88)
        3:01.37 (41.77)     3:44.99 (43.62)     4:19.20 (34.21)     4:51.70 (32.50)
 70 Conover, Arthur C         17 Mid-Maine Dolphi-ME  4:12.37Y   4:52.03        
                  30.61     1:04.72 (34.11)     1:42.79 (38.07)     2:19.98 (37.19)
        3:05.10 (45.12)     3:49.42 (44.32)     4:21.74 (32.32)     4:52.03 (30.29)
 71 Choo, Harold H            16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:52.31    4:52.05        
                  30.68     1:04.28 (33.60)     1:44.83 (40.55)     2:22.72 (37.89)
        3:03.29 (40.57)     3:43.78 (40.49)     4:18.99 (35.21)     4:52.05 (33.06)
 72 Huang, Scott              17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:47.16    4:52.27        
                  30.10     1:06.84 (36.74)     1:45.58 (38.74)     2:23.43 (37.85)
        3:03.68 (40.25)     3:44.69 (41.01)     4:18.92 (34.23)     4:52.27 (33.35)
 73 Bray, Spencer E           18 Star Swimming-NI     4:10.53Y   4:52.30        
                  31.19     1:05.85 (34.66)     1:41.79 (35.94)     2:17.62 (35.83)
        3:03.76 (46.14)     3:50.04 (46.28)     4:21.76 (31.72)     4:52.30 (30.54)
 74 Brown, Connor F           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:07.67    4:52.36        
                  31.53     1:08.27 (36.74)     1:46.84 (38.57)     2:25.34 (38.50)
        3:07.31 (41.97)     3:49.77 (42.46)     4:21.30 (31.53)     4:52.36 (31.06)
 74 Dickson, Robert W         15 Shockwaves Aquat-MA  4:52.15    4:52.36        
                  31.17     1:06.78 (35.61)     1:43.30 (36.52)     2:19.00 (35.70)
        3:01.89 (42.89)     3:46.46 (44.57)     4:19.96 (33.50)     4:52.36 (32.40)
 76 Ching, Benjamin           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:51.05    4:52.56        
                  29.55     1:03.73 (34.18)     1:42.69 (38.96)     2:21.17 (38.48)
        3:02.35 (41.18)     3:44.04 (41.69)     4:19.06 (35.02)     4:52.56 (33.50)
 77 Reynolds, Mitchell A      15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  4:13.93Y   4:52.61        
                  30.63     1:05.13 (34.50)     1:43.06 (37.93)     2:19.05 (35.99)
        3:03.13 (44.08)     3:46.23 (43.10)     4:20.91 (34.68)     4:52.61 (31.70)
 78 Taylor, Austin N          18 Eagle Swim Team-MD   4:50.76    4:52.72        
                  30.68     1:04.18 (33.50)     1:42.90 (38.72)     2:20.19 (37.29)
        3:02.36 (42.17)     3:43.41 (41.05)     4:18.97 (35.56)     4:52.72 (33.75)
 79 Rizzo, Anthony A          15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:12.12Y   4:53.02        
                  29.08     1:03.58 (34.50)     1:41.10 (37.52)     2:17.98 (36.88)
        3:01.31 (43.33)     3:45.89 (44.58)     4:19.87 (33.98)     4:53.02 (33.15)
 80 Lin, William R            15 CUBU Swim-PV         4:14.74Y   4:53.44        
                  29.66     1:05.01 (35.35)     1:44.17 (39.16)     2:22.36 (38.19)
        3:04.26 (41.90)     3:47.64 (43.38)     4:20.79 (33.15)     4:53.44 (32.65)
 81 Fong, Zachary L           14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:54.19    4:53.70        
                  30.33     1:04.07 (33.74)     1:41.72 (37.65)     2:19.38 (37.66)
        3:03.93 (44.55)     3:47.49 (43.56)     4:20.77 (33.28)     4:53.70 (32.93)
 82 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:55.92    4:54.03        
                  31.86     1:07.42 (35.56)     1:45.73 (38.31)     2:22.14 (36.41)
        3:05.25 (43.11)     3:47.58 (42.33)     4:22.00 (34.42)     4:54.03 (32.03)
 83 Van Krimpen, Owen         15 CUBU Swim-PV         4:11.99Y   4:54.85        
                  30.35     1:04.88 (34.53)     1:45.00 (40.12)     2:23.67 (38.67)
        3:06.92 (43.25)     3:49.56 (42.64)     4:23.09 (33.53)     4:54.85 (31.76)
 84 Lovett, Jared A           21 Omni-CT              4:46.61    4:55.43        
                  29.06     1:02.59 (33.53)     1:39.50 (36.91)     2:17.93 (38.43)
        2:59.89 (41.96)     3:43.43 (43.54)     4:19.52 (36.09)     4:55.43 (35.91)
 85 Gomez, Maicoll A          14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:55.40    4:56.53        
                  30.08     1:04.51 (34.43)     1:42.44 (37.93)     2:20.58 (38.14)
        3:02.37 (41.79)     3:46.61 (44.24)     4:21.71 (35.10)     4:56.53 (34.82)
 86 Scobee, Jack L            13 Aquabears-CT         4:55.38    4:56.55        
                  32.90     1:09.61 (36.71)     1:47.74 (38.13)     2:25.37 (37.63)
        3:07.15 (41.78)     3:49.91 (42.76)     4:23.63 (33.72)     4:56.55 (32.92)
 87 Otto, Luke T              16 Star Swimming-NI     4:17.47Y   4:57.30        
                  29.84     1:05.28 (35.44)     1:43.98 (38.70)     2:22.64 (38.66)
        3:05.48 (42.84)     3:49.82 (44.34)     4:24.03 (34.21)     4:57.30 (33.27)
 88 Wendt, Will D             19 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:16.85Y   4:57.68        
                  29.94     1:05.10 (35.16)     1:43.21 (38.11)     2:21.84 (38.63)
        3:04.48 (42.64)     3:50.01 (45.53)     4:24.02 (34.01)     4:57.68 (33.66)
 89 Hanlon, Edward A          17 Omni-CT              4:56.12    4:58.12        
                  30.73     1:05.39 (34.66)     1:46.97 (41.58)     2:26.23 (39.26)
        3:08.67 (42.44)     3:51.43 (42.76)     4:25.77 (34.34)     4:58.12 (32.35)
 90 Cleary, Michael V         18 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  4:13.67Y   4:58.14        
                  31.71     1:08.12 (36.41)     1:46.70 (38.58)     2:25.11 (38.41)
        3:06.91 (41.80)     3:50.36 (43.45)     4:25.34 (34.98)     4:58.14 (32.80)
 91 Jaeger, Marck F           20 Towson Universit-MD  4:11.45Y   4:58.17        
                  31.94     1:08.13 (36.19)     1:47.70 (39.57)     2:26.13 (38.43)
        3:08.08 (41.95)     3:49.75 (41.67)     4:24.51 (34.76)     4:58.17 (33.66)
 92 Mann, Andrew M            17 CUBU Swim-PV         4:47.11    4:58.57        
                  29.54     1:04.65 (35.11)     1:41.66 (37.01)     2:19.50 (37.84)
        3:03.34 (43.84)     3:49.33 (45.99)     4:24.13 (34.80)     4:58.57 (34.44)
 93 Caprara, Alexander M      16 Jewish Community-AM  4:14.66Y   4:58.60        
                  31.30     1:07.67 (36.37)     1:47.82 (40.15)     2:27.06 (39.24)
        3:08.39 (41.33)     3:50.57 (42.18)     4:25.97 (35.40)     4:58.60 (32.63)
 94 Paules, Evan M            18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  4:42.96S   4:58.64        
                  31.49     1:07.23 (35.74)     1:46.48 (39.25)     2:24.43 (37.95)
        3:07.37 (42.94)     3:50.28 (42.91)     4:25.41 (35.13)     4:58.64 (33.23)
 95 Spazzarini, Eric A        21 Laurel E Hartfor-CT  4:17.40Y   5:03.97        
                  30.71     1:05.59 (34.88)     1:45.94 (40.35)     2:25.48 (39.54)
        3:11.30 (45.82)     3:55.09 (43.79)     4:30.67 (35.58)     5:03.97 (33.30)
 96 Neuendorf, Lance          17 New York Sharks-MR   4:10.84Y   5:07.17        
                  27.03       59.14 (32.11)     1:41.38 (42.24)     2:20.26 (38.88)
        3:06.86 (46.60)     3:53.68 (46.82)     4:31.33 (37.65)     5:07.17 (35.84)
 97 Lingo, Jordan C           19 Unattached-MD        4:10.04Y   5:16.74        
                  32.28     1:09.58 (37.30)     1:49.78 (40.20)     2:29.18 (39.40)
        3:15.21 (46.03)     4:02.63 (47.42)     4:40.49 (37.86)     5:16.74 (36.25)
 -- Cudahy, Sean Z            20 Machine Aquatics-PV  4:09.02Y        DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  31.30     1:06.56 (35.26)     1:44.82 (38.26)     2:22.39 (37.57)
        3:03.08 (40.69)     3:42.97 (39.89)     4:18.51 (35.54)          DQ (33.78)
 -- Kang, Philip              17 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:38.43         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  29.67     1:01.84 (32.17)     1:37.67 (35.83)     2:12.94 (35.27)
        2:53.75 (40.81)     3:34.40 (40.65)     4:07.76 (33.36)          DQ (32.42)
 -- Murad, Bryce P            14 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  4:12.81Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Power, Robert M           20 Suburban Seahawk-MA  3:58.29Y       DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    3:31.22    3:31.68         40  
     1) Camozzo, Daniel L 19            2) Hallock, Michael E 21          
     3) Natal, Douglas R 18             4) Anderson, Hugh A 24            
                  25.64       52.83 (52.83)     1:17.35 (24.52)     1:45.55 (52.72)
        2:11.22 (25.67)     2:39.39 (53.84)     3:04.93 (25.54)     3:31.68 (52.29)
  2 CUBU Swim Club-PV  'A'                      3:30.66    3:34.70         34  
     1) Rothschild, Brian J 18          2) Grimmett-Norris, Christoph D 17
     3) Baird, Graham M 15              4) Seliskar, Stephen M 18         
                  25.70       54.30 (54.30)     1:19.30 (25.00)     1:47.23 (52.93)
        2:12.38 (25.15)     2:40.72 (53.49)     3:05.97 (25.25)     3:34.70 (53.98)
  3 Jersey Wahoos-MA  'A'                       3:34.52    3:36.50         32  
     1) Martin, Alexander J 14          2) Proctor, Grant R 17            
     3) Shek, Steven 15                 4) Belecanech, Matthew J 20       
                  26.36       55.11 (55.11)     1:20.64 (25.53)     1:49.55 (54.44)
        2:15.92 (26.37)     2:44.82 (55.27)     3:09.15 (24.33)     3:36.50 (51.68)
  4 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  'A'                    3:41.32    3:37.31         30  
     1) Klotz, Daniel J 17              2) Ahlberg, Andrew W 21           
     3) Murad, Bryce P 14               4) Davis, Bjorn C 16              
                  26.11       54.05 (54.05)     1:20.69 (26.64)     1:49.54 (55.49)
        2:15.28 (25.74)     2:43.62 (54.08)     3:08.67 (25.05)     3:37.31 (53.69)
  5 Central Bucks Swim Team-MA  'A'             3:38.85    3:37.73         28  
     1) Zurmuhl, David P 17             2) Holder, Evan E 17              
     3) Morris, Jack J 18               4) Brocato, Gregory V 14          
                  26.49       54.89 (54.89)     1:20.69 (25.80)     1:49.48 (54.59)
        2:15.53 (26.05)     2:44.49 (55.01)     3:10.11 (25.62)     3:37.73 (53.24)
  6 CUBU Swim Club-PV  'B'                      3:32.07    3:37.97         26  
     1) Worrick, Joseph C 17            2) Owens, Evan T 17               
     3) Hu, Philip Y 17                 4) Rude, Evin G 16                
                  26.29       54.75 (54.75)     1:19.98 (25.23)     1:49.01 (54.26)
        2:14.97 (25.96)     2:43.80 (54.79)     3:09.74 (25.94)     3:37.97 (54.17)
  7 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'             3:34.46    3:38.67         24  
     1) Bollerman, Brian S 19           2) Lafky, Nicholas J 17           
     3) Smith, Grayson P 18             4) Martin, James A 20             
                  26.96       55.21 (55.21)     1:22.21 (27.00)     1:52.00 (56.79)
        2:18.53 (26.53)     2:46.99 (54.99)     3:11.79 (24.80)     3:38.67 (51.68)
  8 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    3:36.20    3:38.75         22  
     1) Casino, Joseph A 18             2) Collins, Wyatt C 22            
     3) Stewart, David C 15             4) Lantin, Matthew D 16           
                  25.95       53.72 (53.72)     1:19.63 (25.91)     1:48.51 (54.79)
        2:14.48 (25.97)     2:43.29 (54.78)     3:08.81 (25.52)     3:38.75 (55.46)
  9 Albany Starfish-AD  'A'                     3:41.46    3:39.02         18  
     1) Lanzi, Antonio J 18             2) Zyniecki, Reid M 17            
     3) Hooper, Nicholas R 17           4) Gordon, Ryan D 16              
                  25.87       53.86 (53.86)     1:20.34 (26.48)     1:49.47 (55.61)
        2:15.68 (26.21)     2:44.49 (55.02)     3:10.63 (26.14)     3:39.02 (54.53)
 10 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'       3:39.61    3:39.26         14  
     1) Pokornowski, Alec J 19          2) McLaughlin, Declan T 17        
     3) Telford, Dylan C 18             4) Marsh, Andrew C 18             
                  26.61       55.00 (55.00)     1:21.57 (26.57)     1:51.01 (56.01)
        2:17.98 (26.97)     2:45.97 (54.96)     3:11.70 (25.73)     3:39.26 (53.29)
 11 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                    3:42.31    3:39.31         12  
     1) Murphy, James F 14              2) Munch, Richard W 19            
     3) McMurray, Evan L 19             4) Ilgenfritz, Robert B 18        
                  26.42       54.05 (54.05)     1:19.81 (25.76)     1:48.04 (53.99)
        2:14.97 (26.93)     2:44.16 (56.12)     3:10.60 (26.44)     3:39.31 (55.15)
 12 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                     3:45.17    3:39.36         10  
     1) Wagner, Ryan T 15               2) Taskindoust, Mehrad 18         
     3) Neuendorf, Lance 17             4) Shields, Brandon T 17          
                  26.60       55.06 (55.06)     1:21.21 (26.15)     1:50.37 (55.31)
        2:15.57 (25.20)     2:44.06 (53.69)     3:10.43 (26.37)     3:39.36 (55.30)
 13 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       3:48.16    3:39.39          8  
     1) Schwippert, Matthew T 21        2) Westermeier, Christian S 17    
     3) Erickson, David M 21            4) Bray, Spencer E 18             
                  26.56       54.51 (54.51)     1:20.93 (26.42)     1:49.80 (55.29)
        2:16.16 (26.36)     2:44.23 (54.43)     3:10.95 (26.72)     3:39.39 (55.16)
 14 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:30.39    3:39.79          6  
     1) Fitzpatrick, Kieran T 17        2) Lennon, Michael J 18           
     3) Goldstein, Jake P 18            4) Towers, Zachary D 15           
                  26.53       55.73 (55.73)     1:21.63 (25.90)     1:49.81 (54.08)
        2:15.44 (25.63)     2:44.42 (54.61)     3:10.59 (26.17)     3:39.79 (55.37)
 15 Nittany Lion Aquatic Club-MA  'A'           3:45.14    3:41.56          4  
     1) Apa, Armand S 16                2) Lazny, Jan M 17                
     3) Rosenberger, Andrew S 17        4) Woodman, Joseph A 19           
                  26.70       56.21 (56.21)     1:22.30 (26.09)     1:51.04 (54.83)
        2:18.13 (27.09)     2:47.60 (56.56)     3:13.29 (25.69)     3:41.56 (53.96)
 16 Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish-AM  'A'       3:40.11    3:42.60          2  
     1) Seiferth, Jonathan W 18         2) Paulk, David R 19              
     3) Caprara, Alexander M 16         4) Smith, Neal P 15               
                  26.52       55.56 (55.56)     1:20.98 (25.42)     1:48.99 (53.43)
        2:16.25 (27.26)     2:45.37 (56.38)     3:12.50 (27.13)     3:42.60 (57.23)
 17 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                3:48.00    3:42.66        
     1) Rosenkranz, Erik W 17           2) Carlino, Keith A 17            
     3) Ruddy, Jason P 19               4) Alpay, Christopher R 15        
                  27.16       56.67 (56.67)     1:22.99 (26.32)     1:52.37 (55.70)
        2:18.41 (26.04)     2:47.61 (55.24)     3:13.67 (26.06)     3:42.66 (55.05)
 18 Golden Ram Aquatics-MA  'A'                 3:39.08    3:42.96        
     1) McCormick, David J 20           2) Cary, Christopher J 16         
     3) McCormick, Thomas A 16          4) Smiddy, Brandon J 18           
                  26.31       54.14 (54.14)     1:20.18 (26.04)     1:48.87 (54.73)
        2:15.99 (27.12)     2:46.84 (57.97)     3:14.06 (27.22)     3:42.96 (56.12)
 19 Bethel Park Recreation Swm Tm-AM  'A'       3:45.44    3:42.97        
     1) Brinkhoff, Erik J 18            2) Litwin, Daniel E 17            
     3) Stahara, Mitchell R 16          4) Misak, Zachary T 17            
                  25.66       54.50 (54.50)     1:21.21 (26.71)     1:50.88 (56.38)
        2:17.13 (26.25)     2:47.13 (56.25)     3:13.59 (26.46)     3:42.97 (55.84)
 20 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  'A'                    3:41.05    3:43.04        
     1) McGraw, Richard C 21            2) Long, Jack 17                  
     3) Hilzen, Robert M 17             4) Sebastian, Ryan D 16           
                  26.69       55.40 (55.40)     1:21.75 (26.35)     1:49.63 (54.23)
        2:16.55 (26.92)     2:46.44 (56.81)     3:13.32 (26.88)     3:43.04 (56.60)
 21 Fox Chapel Killer Whales-AM  'A'            3:48.23    3:43.28        
     1) Trebilcock, Eamon E 18          2) Goettler, Matthew L 18         
     3) Cagley, Noah J 15               4) Newell, Mark E 18              
                  26.76       56.19 (56.19)     1:22.21 (26.02)     1:51.46 (55.27)
        2:17.97 (26.51)     2:47.93 (56.47)     3:13.94 (26.01)     3:43.28 (55.35)
 22 Star Swimming-NI  'B'                       3:49.17    3:43.46        
     1) Duszynski, Andrew M 18          2) Patrum, William D 18           
     3) McCauley, William W 17          4) Martin, Joseph D 17            
                  27.01       55.46 (55.46)     1:22.62 (27.16)     1:51.06 (55.60)
        2:17.90 (26.84)     2:46.90 (55.84)     3:13.86 (26.96)     3:43.46 (56.56)
 23 Clarence Swim Club-NI  'A'                  3:39.62    3:44.16        
     1) Rommel, Charles T 19            2) Saenger, Ryan C 18             
     3) Daigler, Jerry 17               4) Kreher, Kevin M 17             
                  25.84       53.95 (53.95)     1:20.03 (26.08)     1:49.66 (55.71)
        2:18.13 (28.47)   2:49.67 (1:00.01)     3:15.58 (25.91)     3:44.16 (54.49)
 24 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'               3:15.55Y   3:44.37        
     1) Conzola, Peter J 16             2) Paules, Evan M 18              
     3) Magnan, Samuel P 15             4) Strauss, Christopher S 17      
                  26.83       55.99 (55.99)     1:22.59 (26.60)     1:51.56 (55.57)
        2:18.50 (26.94)     2:48.12 (56.56)     3:15.03 (26.91)     3:44.37 (56.25)
 25 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  'B'                    3:47.23    3:44.55        
     1) Luther, Matthew c 15            2) Swanepoel, Dylan T 17          
     3) Ahlberg, Joseph W 16            4) Pite, Charlie D 16             
                  27.51       56.56 (56.56)     1:23.89 (27.33)     1:52.38 (55.82)
        2:19.52 (27.14)     2:48.43 (56.05)     3:15.29 (26.86)     3:44.55 (56.12)
 25 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'A'              3:42.12    3:44.55        
     1) Maguire, Luke K 18              2) Smith, Murphy 18               
     3) Stockett, Paul W 17             4) Power, Robert M 20             
                  27.06       57.80 (57.80)     1:23.56 (25.76)     1:53.00 (55.20)
        2:20.24 (27.24)     2:49.94 (56.94)     3:15.28 (25.34)     3:44.55 (54.61)
 27 Allegheny North Swim Club-AM  'A'           3:45.64    3:45.06        
     1) Arnold, Gregory S 15            2) Melzer, Casey J 16             
     3) Buerger, Zachary T 16           4) Rutan, Samuel J 16             
                  27.60       57.78 (57.78)     1:24.58 (26.80)     1:54.51 (56.73)
        2:20.62 (26.11)     2:49.68 (55.17)     3:16.09 (26.41)     3:45.06 (55.38)
 28 Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club-MR  'A'         3:18.36Y   3:45.63        
     1) Li, Kytoh 17                    2) Miou, Eric 16                  
     3) Bucero, Nikolas J 17            4) McKenna, Brian W 18            
                  27.86       56.90 (56.90)     1:23.84 (26.94)     1:54.16 (57.26)
        2:21.76 (27.60)     2:50.81 (56.65)     3:17.39 (26.58)     3:45.63 (54.82)
 29 Erie Aquatics Club-AM  'A'                  3:39.79    3:45.86        
     1) Chrzanowski, Adam J 19          2) Schaetzle, Griffin G 15        
     3) Benedict, Brent A 15            4) Hoobler, Jonathan A 19         
                  26.20       54.63 (54.63)     1:21.68 (27.05)     1:51.00 (56.37)
        2:17.08 (26.08)     2:46.12 (55.12)     3:14.48 (28.36)     3:45.86 (59.74)
 30 Jersey Wahoos-MA  'B'                       3:44.85    3:46.75        
     1) Carroll, John W 18              2) Fisher, Colin A 17             
     3) Richards, Ryan A 17             4) Shellem, John M 16             
                  27.60       56.99 (56.99)     1:23.85 (26.86)     1:53.24 (56.25)
        2:20.42 (27.18)     2:50.56 (57.32)     3:16.99 (26.43)     3:46.75 (56.19)
 31 Webster Swim Association-NI  'A'            3:17.04Y   3:46.81        
     1) Wahl, Matthew R 21              2) Mulvehill, Joseph T 17         
     3) Garman, Christopher J 17        4) Wahl, Zachary J 21             
                  27.10       55.96 (55.96)     1:23.33 (27.37)     1:53.73 (57.77)
        2:20.84 (27.11)     2:51.60 (57.87)     3:18.03 (26.43)     3:46.81 (55.21)
 32 Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 3:49.89    3:46.85        
     1) Anderson, Jon D 16              2) Tatum, Eric S 17               
     3) Champagne, Patrick H 16         4) Kline, Matthew B 16            
                  27.75       56.80 (56.80)     1:23.38 (26.58)     1:53.19 (56.39)
        2:20.82 (27.63)     2:50.40 (57.21)     3:17.41 (27.01)     3:46.85 (56.45)
 33 ZEUS Swim Team-CT  'A'                      3:49.49    3:47.00        
     1) Ramos, Andres I 16              2) Donovan, Eddie R 14            
     3) Wargo, Nicholas G 16            4) Dell'Isola, Anthony J 15       
                  26.81       57.12 (57.12)     1:24.48 (27.36)     1:55.03 (57.91)
        2:20.81 (25.78)     2:50.09 (55.06)     3:17.04 (26.95)     3:47.00 (56.91)
 34 Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'          3:43.06    3:47.26        
     1) Arthur, Jason J 14              2) Kelly, Liam 16                 
     3) Hernandez, Alejandro 16         4) Sembrano, Joshua R 16          
                  27.53       57.05 (57.05)     1:23.91 (26.86)     1:53.21 (56.16)
        2:20.43 (27.22)     2:51.64 (58.43)     3:17.91 (26.27)     3:47.26 (55.62)
 35 Golden Comets Swim Club-NI  'A'             3:13.35Y   3:47.68        
     1) Williamson, Jeffrey D 17        2) Tanchick, Matthew T 17         
     3) Callan, Kyle R 20               4) Kirch, Thomas J 16             
                  26.37       54.17 (54.17)     1:21.40 (27.23)     1:50.47 (56.30)
        2:18.55 (28.08)   2:51.19 (1:00.72)     3:18.51 (27.32)     3:47.68 (56.49)
 36 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'A'                3:35.57    3:47.79        
     1) Ratliff, Christopher K 17       2) Chin, Robert 16                
     3) Enoch, Adam C 18                4) Taylor, Austin N 18            
                  26.89       54.47 (54.47)     1:22.59 (28.12)     1:52.82 (58.35)
        2:20.57 (27.75)     2:50.61 (57.79)     3:17.94 (27.33)     3:47.79 (57.18)
 37 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 3:44.37    3:48.22        
     1) Cassell, Gunther A 15           2) Lozano, Joseph 16              
     3) Ryan, Conor J 16                4) Kuo, Theodore 19               
                  26.83       56.94 (56.94)     1:23.60 (26.66)     1:53.82 (56.88)
        2:21.30 (27.48)     2:52.52 (58.70)     3:18.66 (26.14)     3:48.22 (55.70)
 38 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  'B'                    3:44.05    3:49.35        
     1) Wang, Christopher 16            2) Kang, Philip 17                
     3) Rizzo, Anthony A 15             4) Doo, Kevin D 14                
                  27.27       56.36 (56.36)     1:22.82 (26.46)     1:52.06 (55.70)
        2:20.02 (27.96)     2:50.71 (58.65)     3:19.51 (28.80)     3:49.35 (58.64)
 39 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              3:52.06    3:51.28        
     1) Kim, Sean Y 17                  2) Lin, Alex 15                   
     3) Wu, Kevin Z 14                  4) Zezula, Mateusz 15             
                  27.61       58.33 (58.33)     1:25.13 (26.80)     1:55.42 (57.09)
        2:23.13 (27.71)     2:54.69 (59.27)     3:21.68 (26.99)     3:51.28 (56.59)
 40 Princeton Piranhas Swim Team-NJ  'A'        3:44.80    3:51.59        
     1) Parsons, Timothy M 19           2) Maxian, Ondrej S 16            
     3) Hutton, Griffin C 15            4) Stange, Will F 16              
                  28.58       59.32 (59.32)     1:28.02 (28.70)     1:58.28 (58.96)
        2:26.14 (27.86)     2:55.88 (57.60)     3:22.55 (26.67)     3:51.59 (55.71)
 41 New York Sharks-MR  'B'                     3:48.50    3:52.60        
     1) Zugibe, Matthew 14              2) Furey, James K 16              
     3) Burke, Liam 15                  4) Charleston, Jared A 16         
                  26.72       58.15 (58.15)     1:24.88 (26.73)     1:55.45 (57.30)
        2:23.08 (27.63)     2:54.31 (58.86)     3:21.27 (26.96)     3:52.60 (58.29)
 42 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'B'       3:48.48    3:53.19        
     1) Juliano, Robert T 19            2) McCarthy, Peter R 16           
     3) Graesser, Garrett R 19          4) Smith, Kyle P 19               
                  27.82       58.19 (58.19)     1:26.48 (28.29)     1:58.06 (59.87)
        2:25.31 (27.25)     2:56.68 (58.62)     3:23.42 (26.74)     3:53.19 (56.51)
 
Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
              7:42.19  NAT 2012 Winter National
              7:53.39  JNAT 2012 Winter JR Nat
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    7:48.40    7:44.92 JNAT    40  
     1) Anderson, Hugh A 24             2) Natal, Douglas R 18            
     3) Murphy, James F 14              4) Camozzo, Daniel L 19           
                  27.04       56.33 (56.33)   1:26.02 (1:26.02)   1:54.64 (1:54.64)
        2:21.28 (26.64)     2:50.76 (56.12)   3:21.13 (1:26.49)   3:51.23 (1:56.59)
        4:17.90 (26.67)     4:47.12 (55.89)   5:18.17 (1:26.94)   5:48.00 (1:56.77)
        6:15.14 (27.14)     6:45.05 (57.05)   7:15.23 (1:27.23)   7:44.92 (1:56.92)
  2 CUBU Swim Club-PV  'A'                      7:47.52    7:48.87 JNAT    34  
     1) Putnam, Charles M 19            2) Rude, Evin G 16                
     3) Grimmett-Norris, Christoph D 17 4) Baird, Graham M 15             
                  27.61       57.60 (57.60)   1:27.59 (1:27.59)   1:57.78 (1:57.78)
        2:25.10 (27.32)     2:55.26 (57.48)   3:26.38 (1:28.60)   3:56.76 (1:58.98)
        4:22.52 (25.76)     4:51.56 (54.80)   5:21.73 (1:24.97)   5:52.91 (1:56.15)
        6:19.12 (26.21)     6:48.15 (55.24)   7:18.19 (1:25.28)   7:48.87 (1:55.96)
  3 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  'A'                    8:03.28    7:53.78         32  
     1) Klotz, Daniel J 17              2) Ahlberg, Joseph W 16           
     3) Murad, Bryce P 14               4) Ahlberg, Andrew W 21           
                  28.02       58.09 (58.09)   1:27.94 (1:27.94)   1:57.24 (1:57.24)
        2:24.88 (27.64)     2:55.30 (58.06)   3:25.95 (1:28.71)   3:56.25 (1:59.01)
        4:22.42 (26.17)     4:51.96 (55.71)   5:22.17 (1:25.92)   5:53.10 (1:56.85)
        6:20.49 (27.39)     6:51.20 (58.10)   7:22.50 (1:29.40)   7:53.78 (2:00.68)
  4 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'             7:55.04    7:56.01         30  
     1) Myers, Christopher M 17         2) Bollerman, Brian S 19          
     3) Smith, Grayson P 18             4) Martin, James A 20             
                  29.71   1:00.22 (1:00.22)   1:32.31 (1:32.31)   2:02.29 (2:02.29)
        2:29.47 (27.18)     2:58.37 (56.08)   3:30.07 (1:27.78)   4:00.85 (1:58.56)
        4:28.72 (27.87)     4:59.14 (58.29)   5:30.72 (1:29.87)   6:01.06 (2:00.21)
        6:27.96 (26.90)     6:57.33 (56.27)   7:26.95 (1:25.89)   7:56.01 (1:54.95)
  5 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                     8:03.87    7:56.91         28  
     1) Wagner, Ryan T 15               2) Taskindoust, Mehrad 18         
     3) Neuendorf, Lance 17             4) Shields, Brandon T 17          
                  27.90       57.91 (57.91)   1:29.21 (1:29.21)   1:59.37 (1:59.37)
        2:26.59 (27.22)     2:56.54 (57.17)   3:28.32 (1:28.95)   3:58.17 (1:58.80)
        4:24.90 (26.73)     4:54.60 (56.43)   5:26.51 (1:28.34)   5:57.40 (1:59.23)
        6:24.87 (27.47)     6:54.88 (57.48)   7:26.39 (1:28.99)   7:56.91 (1:59.51)
  6 Albany Starfish-AD  'A'                     7:56.78    7:56.96         26  
     1) Zyniecki, Reid M 17             2) Hooper, Nicholas R 17          
     3) Gordon, Ryan D 16               4) Lanzi, Antonio J 18            
                  28.65       59.83 (59.83)   1:31.00 (1:31.00)   2:01.76 (2:01.76)
        2:28.15 (26.39)     2:57.82 (56.06)   3:28.42 (1:26.66)   3:59.72 (1:57.96)
        4:27.67 (27.95)     4:58.85 (59.13)   5:30.94 (1:31.22)   6:01.82 (2:02.10)
        6:28.34 (26.52)     6:57.96 (56.14)   7:27.34 (1:25.52)   7:56.96 (1:55.14)
  7 CUBU Swim Club-PV  'B'                      7:48.94    7:59.12         24  
     1) Nielsen, Matthew Q 18           2) Cudahy, Conor J 17             
     3) Hu, Philip Y 17                 4) Southern, Benjamin N 16        
                  28.02       58.69 (58.69)   1:28.90 (1:28.90)   1:59.34 (1:59.34)
        2:26.58 (27.24)     2:57.31 (57.97)   3:28.81 (1:29.47)   4:00.29 (2:00.95)
        4:27.15 (26.86)     4:57.84 (57.55)   5:28.37 (1:28.08)   6:00.02 (1:59.73)
        6:26.97 (26.95)     6:57.24 (57.22)   7:27.99 (1:27.97)   7:59.12 (1:59.10)
  8 Jersey Wahoos-MA  'A'                       7:36.69    8:00.84         22  
     1) Proctor, Grant R 17             2) Belecanech, Matthew J 20       
     3) Martin, Alexander J 14          4) Shek, Steven 15                
                  27.69       57.66 (57.66)   1:29.17 (1:29.17)   2:00.75 (2:00.75)
        2:27.35 (26.60)     2:56.56 (55.81)   3:26.63 (1:25.88)   3:56.51 (1:55.76)
        4:23.84 (27.33)     4:55.17 (58.66)   5:27.94 (1:31.43)   5:59.33 (2:02.82)
        6:27.15 (27.82)     6:57.88 (58.55)   7:29.62 (1:30.29)   8:00.84 (2:01.51)
  9 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       8:11.36    8:01.09         18  
     1) Duszynski, Andrew M 18          2) Erickson, David M 21           
     3) Patrum, William D 18            4) Bray, Spencer E 18             
                  28.04       58.46 (58.46)   1:29.53 (1:29.53)   2:00.87 (2:00.87)
        2:28.38 (27.51)     2:58.85 (57.98)   3:30.17 (1:29.30)   4:00.29 (1:59.42)
        4:27.86 (27.57)     4:58.59 (58.30)   5:29.72 (1:29.43)   6:00.89 (2:00.60)
        6:28.05 (27.16)     6:57.83 (56.94)   7:29.36 (1:28.47)   8:01.09 (2:00.20)
 10 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  'B'                    7:54.61    8:04.93         14  
     1) Long, Jack 17                   2) Wang, Christopher 16           
     3) Kang, Philip 17                 4) Hilzen, Robert M 17            
                  27.14       56.71 (56.71)   1:27.07 (1:27.07)   1:58.55 (1:58.55)
        2:26.29 (27.74)     2:57.12 (58.57)   3:28.82 (1:30.27)   4:00.45 (2:01.90)
        4:27.99 (27.54)     4:59.15 (58.70)   5:31.03 (1:30.58)   6:03.92 (2:03.47)
        6:30.71 (26.79)     7:01.25 (57.33)   7:33.31 (1:29.39)   8:04.93 (2:01.01)
 11 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  'A'                    7:55.77    8:05.56         12  
     1) McGraw, Richard C 21            2) Spiropoulos, Gregory M 17      
     3) Rizzo, Anthony A 15             4) Riepe, Nicholas P 17           
                  27.55       57.86 (57.86)   1:29.49 (1:29.49)   2:01.01 (2:01.01)
        2:27.62 (26.61)     2:58.01 (57.00)   3:29.46 (1:28.45)   4:00.45 (1:59.44)
        4:27.99 (27.54)     4:58.90 (58.45)   5:31.34 (1:30.89)   6:03.34 (2:02.89)
        6:30.85 (27.51)     7:02.13 (58.79)   7:34.77 (1:31.43)   8:05.56 (2:02.22)
 12 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            8:26.89    8:07.58         10  
     1) Towers, Zachary D 15            2) Lennon, Michael J 18           
     3) Fitzpatrick, Kieran T 17        4) Ching, Benjamin 17             
                  28.51       59.36 (59.36)   1:30.87 (1:30.87)   2:01.86 (2:01.86)
        2:30.40 (28.54)   3:02.14 (1:00.28)   3:34.01 (1:32.15)   4:05.51 (2:03.65)
        4:33.89 (28.38)   5:06.20 (1:00.69)   5:36.49 (1:30.98)   6:06.91 (2:01.40)
        6:34.57 (27.66)     7:04.98 (58.07)   7:35.86 (1:28.95)   8:07.58 (2:00.67)
 13 Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'               8:17.06    8:08.13          8  
     1) Conzola, Peter J 16             2) Magnan, Samuel P 15            
     3) Paules, Evan M 18               4) Strauss, Christopher S 17      
                  27.53       58.96 (58.96)   1:30.80 (1:30.80)   2:02.06 (2:02.06)
        2:30.20 (28.14)     3:01.88 (59.82)   3:33.99 (1:31.93)   4:05.96 (2:03.90)
        4:33.20 (27.24)     5:04.25 (58.29)   5:35.78 (1:29.82)   6:07.73 (2:01.77)
        6:34.80 (27.07)     7:05.54 (57.81)   8:08.13 (2:00.40)                    
 14 Nittany Lion Aquatic Club-MA  'A'           8:16.44    8:08.17          6  
     1) Woodman, Joseph A 19            2) Rosenberger, Andrew S 17       
     3) Apa, Armand S 16                4) Gibble, Bradley E 16           
                  27.58       57.42 (57.42)   1:29.42 (1:29.42)   2:00.18 (2:00.18)
        2:28.53 (28.35)     2:59.58 (59.40)   3:32.03 (1:31.85)   4:03.14 (2:02.96)
        4:31.56 (28.42)     5:02.39 (59.25)   5:34.03 (1:30.89)   6:05.25 (2:02.11)
        6:33.62 (28.37)     7:04.55 (59.30)   7:37.51 (1:32.26)   8:08.17 (2:02.92)
 15 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    7:53.03    8:10.71          4  
     1) Lantin, Matthew D 16            2) Rappaport, William L 18        
     3) Stewart, David C 15             4) Eiden, Joseph P 16             
                  28.83       59.02 (59.02)   1:31.08 (1:31.08)   2:02.05 (2:02.05)
        2:29.57 (27.52)     2:59.88 (57.83)   3:33.57 (1:31.52)   4:06.92 (2:04.87)
        4:33.93 (27.01)     5:03.94 (57.02)   5:37.51 (1:30.59)   6:10.34 (2:03.42)
        6:38.26 (27.92)     7:09.04 (58.70)   7:41.26 (1:30.92)   8:10.71 (2:00.37)
 16 Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish-AM  'A'       8:07.62    8:11.03          2  
     1) Paulk, David R 19               2) Seiferth, Jonathan W 18        
     3) Smith, Neal P 15                4) Caprara, Alexander M 16        
                  28.05       58.29 (58.29)   1:29.15 (1:29.15)   1:58.55 (1:58.55)
        2:25.84 (27.29)     2:56.07 (57.52)   3:28.65 (1:30.10)   3:59.43 (2:00.88)
        4:27.06 (27.63)     4:58.55 (59.12)   5:32.61 (1:33.18)   6:04.72 (2:05.29)
        6:34.11 (29.39)   7:06.02 (1:01.30)   7:39.72 (1:35.00)   8:11.03 (2:06.31)
 17 Fox Chapel Killer Whales-AM  'A'            8:17.16    8:11.24        
     1) Trebilcock, Eamon E 18          2) Goettler, Matthew L 18         
     3) Cagley, Noah J 15               4) Newell, Mark E 18              
                  28.09       58.48 (58.48)   1:30.12 (1:30.12)   2:01.41 (2:01.41)
        2:29.78 (28.37)     3:00.91 (59.50)   3:33.73 (1:32.32)   4:05.93 (2:04.52)
        4:33.62 (27.69)     5:04.85 (58.92)   5:37.50 (1:31.57)   6:10.20 (2:04.27)
        6:37.19 (26.99)     7:07.87 (57.67)   7:39.96 (1:29.76)   8:11.24 (2:01.04)
 18 Star Swimming-NI  'B'                       8:24.20    8:13.70        
     1) McCauley, William W 17          2) Westermeier, Christian S 17    
     3) Ruszaj, Marc D 17               4) Martin, Joseph D 17            
                  27.78       58.08 (58.08)   1:29.20 (1:29.20)   2:00.07 (2:00.07)
        2:27.75 (27.68)     2:59.81 (59.74)   3:32.70 (1:32.63)   4:03.69 (2:03.62)
        4:32.38 (28.69)   5:04.25 (1:00.56)   5:37.02 (1:33.33)   6:09.95 (2:06.26)
        6:36.85 (26.90)     7:07.41 (57.46)   7:40.22 (1:30.27)   8:13.70 (2:03.75)
 19 Emmaus Aquatic Club-MA  'A'                 8:09.78    8:14.11        
     1) Wimmer, Cody J 16               2) Bond, Andrew J 16              
     3) Kline, Matthew B 16             4) Champagne, Patrick H 16        
                  29.22   1:01.06 (1:01.06)   1:32.52 (1:32.52)   2:03.74 (2:03.74)
        2:32.27 (28.53)   3:04.52 (1:00.78)   3:37.01 (1:33.27)   4:09.20 (2:05.46)
        4:37.32 (28.12)     5:09.02 (59.82)   5:40.84 (1:31.64)   6:12.08 (2:02.88)
        6:40.19 (28.11)     7:10.95 (58.87)   7:42.74 (1:30.66)   8:14.11 (2:02.03)
 20 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  'B'                    8:04.72    8:14.45        
     1) Swanepoel, Dylan T 17           2) Dibella, Jacob S 17            
     3) Pite, Alan J 16                 4) Luther, Matthew c 15           
                  28.57   1:00.58 (1:00.58)   1:32.49 (1:32.49)   2:03.94 (2:03.94)
        2:31.31 (27.37)     3:02.71 (58.77)   3:34.31 (1:30.37)   4:06.04 (2:02.10)
        4:33.31 (27.27)     5:04.60 (58.56)   5:36.19 (1:30.15)   6:08.17 (2:02.13)
        6:36.12 (27.95)   7:09.07 (1:00.90)   7:41.81 (1:33.64)   8:14.45 (2:06.28)
 21 Princeton Piranhas Swim Team-NJ  'A'        8:08.30    8:19.34        
     1) Hutton, Griffin C 15            2) Parsons, Timothy M 19          
     3) Maxian, Ondrej S 16             4) Stange, Will F 16              
                  28.80       59.81 (59.81)   1:32.28 (1:32.28)   2:02.91 (2:02.91)
        2:32.03 (29.12)   3:04.39 (1:01.48)   3:38.91 (1:36.00)   4:12.72 (2:09.81)
        4:42.60 (29.88)   5:14.47 (1:01.75)   5:48.05 (1:35.33)   6:19.92 (2:07.20)
        6:47.71 (27.79)     7:17.88 (57.96)   7:49.01 (1:29.09)   8:19.34 (1:59.42)
 22 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                7:12.34Y   8:19.46        
     1) Alpay, Christopher R 15         2) Ruddy, Jason P 19              
     3) Ruddy, Michael F 20             4) Rosenkranz, Erik W 17          
                  28.51       59.13 (59.13)   1:30.60 (1:30.60)   2:00.98 (2:00.98)
        2:29.74 (28.76)   3:01.04 (1:00.06)   3:32.64 (1:31.66)   4:03.36 (2:02.38)
        4:33.30 (29.94)   5:05.36 (1:02.00)   5:39.67 (1:36.31)   6:13.27 (2:09.91)
        6:41.27 (28.00)     7:12.37 (59.10)   7:46.46 (1:33.19)   8:19.46 (2:06.19)
 23 Clarence Swim Club-NI  'A'                  8:18.41    8:21.15        
     1) Saenger, Ryan C 18              2) Rommel, Charles T 19           
     3) Daigler, Jerry 17               4) Kreher, Kevin M 17             
                  28.22       59.53 (59.53)   1:31.41 (1:31.41)   2:02.71 (2:02.71)
        2:30.38 (27.67)     3:02.07 (59.36)   3:34.43 (1:31.72)   4:07.42 (2:04.71)
        4:36.68 (29.26)   5:09.27 (1:01.85)   5:43.11 (1:35.69)   6:17.82 (2:10.40)
        6:45.91 (28.09)     7:16.78 (58.96)   7:49.52 (1:31.70)   8:21.15 (2:03.33)
 24 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'B'       8:24.11    8:37.97        
     1) McLaughlin, Declan T 17         2) Pokornowski, James S 15        
     3) McCarthy, Peter R 16            4) Juliano, Robert T 19           
                  29.09   1:01.33 (1:01.33)   1:34.55 (1:34.55)   2:07.71 (2:07.71)
        2:37.57 (29.86)   3:10.67 (1:02.96)   3:45.05 (1:37.34)   4:18.58 (2:10.87)
        4:48.19 (29.61)   5:21.34 (1:02.76)   5:56.23 (1:37.65)   6:21.48 (2:02.90)
        6:59.49 (38.01)   7:31.27 (1:09.79)   8:05.60 (1:44.12)   8:37.97 (2:16.49)
 -- Jersey Wahoos-MA  'B'                       8:08.07         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Shellem, John M 16              2) Fisher, Colin A 17             
     3) Richards, Ryan A 17             4) Carroll, John W 18             
                  29.12   1:01.16 (1:01.16)   1:33.23 (1:33.23)   2:05.46 (2:05.46)
        2:33.39 (27.93)     3:04.75 (59.29)   3:36.67 (1:31.21)   4:08.34 (2:02.88)
        4:35.81 (27.47)     5:07.36 (59.02)   5:39.40 (1:31.06)   6:11.66 (2:03.32)
        6:39.59 (27.93)     7:10.69 (59.03)   7:42.34 (1:30.68)        DQ (2:02.72)
 -- Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'       8:12.49         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Marsh, Andrew C 18              2) Smith, Kyle P 19               
     3) Pokornowski, Alec J 19          4) Telford, Dylan C 18            
                  27.02       56.54 (56.54)   1:26.92 (1:26.92)   1:57.98 (1:57.98)
        2:24.86 (26.88)     2:56.93 (58.95)   3:30.73 (1:32.75)   4:04.29 (2:06.31)
        4:31.06 (26.77)     5:02.07 (57.78)   5:34.54 (1:30.25)   6:07.61 (2:03.32)
        6:34.99 (27.38)     7:05.88 (58.27)   7:38.17 (1:30.56)        DQ (2:01.01)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Machine Aquatics-PV  'A'                    3:56.80    3:55.06         40  
     1) Hallock, Michael E 21           2) Fiala, Brandon C 17            
     3) Natal, Douglas R 18             4) Camozzo, Daniel L 19           
                  27.78       58.90 (58.90)     1:29.44 (30.54)   2:05.95 (1:07.05)
        2:31.62 (25.67)     3:02.43 (56.48)     3:27.41 (24.98)     3:55.06 (52.63)
  2 CUBU Swim Club-PV  'A'                      3:50.78    3:58.00         34  
     1) Putnam, Charles M 19            2) Shim, Johann G 18              
     3) Seliskar, Stephen M 18          4) Grimmett-Norris, Christoph D 17
                  28.22       58.64 (58.64)     1:29.78 (31.14)   2:06.46 (1:07.82)
        2:33.09 (26.63)     3:03.84 (57.38)     3:28.92 (25.08)     3:58.00 (54.16)
  3 Ridgefield Aquatic Club-CT  'A'             4:06.18    3:58.86         32  
     1) Miller, Nicholas B 16           2) Bollerman, Brian S 19          
     3) Martin, James A 20              4) Smith, Grayson P 18            
                  30.89   1:03.14 (1:03.14)     1:33.94 (30.80)   2:08.95 (1:05.81)
        2:35.22 (26.27)     3:04.88 (55.93)     3:30.94 (26.06)     3:58.86 (53.98)
  4 CUBU Swim Club-PV  'B'                      3:52.21    3:59.45         30  
     1) Hu, Philip Y 17                 2) Song, Gregory S 15             
     3) Southern, Benjamin N 16         4) Baird, Graham M 15             
                  28.98       59.83 (59.83)     1:32.68 (32.85)   2:08.55 (1:08.72)
        2:35.75 (27.20)     3:06.48 (57.93)     3:31.76 (25.28)     3:59.45 (52.97)
  5 Jersey Wahoos-MA  'A'                       3:58.23    4:00.71         28  
     1) Martin, Alexander J 14          2) Carroll, John W 18             
     3) Fong, Zachary L 14              4) Belecanech, Matthew J 20       
                  28.47       59.61 (59.61)     1:32.60 (32.99)   2:10.16 (1:10.55)
        2:37.51 (27.35)     3:09.22 (59.06)     3:33.53 (24.31)     4:00.71 (51.49)
  6 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  'A'                    3:59.43    4:01.33         26  
     1) Sebastian, Ryan D 16            2) Huang, Scott 17                
     3) Gomez, Jonathan 16              4) Long, Jack 17                  
                  29.70   1:00.99 (1:00.99)     1:33.28 (32.29)   2:08.99 (1:08.00)
        2:36.05 (27.06)     3:06.87 (57.88)     3:33.20 (26.33)     4:01.33 (54.46)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:50.17    4:02.38         24  
     1) Grant, Lenny 14                 2) Stoski, Nick A 16              
     3) Towers, Zachary D 15            4) Lennon, Michael J 18           
                  30.47   1:02.15 (1:02.15)     1:33.64 (31.49)   2:09.58 (1:07.43)
        2:37.14 (27.56)     3:08.09 (58.51)     3:34.03 (25.94)     4:02.38 (54.29)
  8 Machine Aquatics-PV  'B'                    3:57.60    4:03.58         22  
     1) McMurray, Evan L 19             2) Nyce, Andrew S 18              
     3) Anderson, Hugh A 24             4) Murphy, James F 14             
                  31.28   1:02.67 (1:02.67)     1:35.55 (32.88)   2:12.30 (1:09.63)
        2:39.50 (27.20)     3:09.74 (57.44)     3:35.74 (26.00)     4:03.58 (53.84)
  9 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'A'       4:05.60    4:03.76         18  
     1) Marsh, Andrew C 18              2) McLaughlin, Declan T 17        
     3) Pokornowski, Alec J 19          4) Telford, Dylan C 18            
                  28.67       59.79 (59.79)     1:31.12 (31.33)   2:07.91 (1:08.12)
        2:35.32 (27.41)   3:08.46 (1:00.55)     3:34.85 (26.39)     4:03.76 (55.30)
 10 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                    4:02.20    4:03.87         14  
     1) Casino, Joseph A 18             2) Rappaport, William L 18        
     3) Stewart, David C 15             4) Eiden, Joseph P 16             
                  28.80   1:00.06 (1:00.06)     1:32.57 (32.51)   2:11.13 (1:11.07)
        2:38.43 (27.30)     3:10.58 (59.45)     3:36.11 (25.53)     4:03.87 (53.29)
 11 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  'A'                    4:07.27    4:05.52         12  
     1) Davis, Bjorn C 16               2) Pite, Alan J 16                
     3) Swanepoel, Dylan T 17           4) Klotz, Daniel J 17             
                  30.15   1:03.38 (1:03.38)     1:35.87 (32.49)   2:12.79 (1:09.41)
        2:40.09 (27.30)     3:11.86 (59.07)     3:37.13 (25.27)     4:05.52 (53.66)
 12 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                     4:01.49    4:05.54         10  
     1) Neuendorf, Lance 17             2) Furey, James K 16              
     3) Wagner, Ryan T 15               4) Taskindoust, Mehrad 18         
                  28.78   1:00.07 (1:00.07)                                        
                                3:11.06 ( )     4:05.54 (54.48)                    
 13 Star Swimming-NI  'A'                       4:06.65    4:05.80          8  
     1) McCauley, William W 17          2) Martin, Joseph D 17            
     3) Patrum, William D 18            4) Erickson, David M 21           
                  29.83   1:01.68 (1:01.68)     1:34.13 (32.45)   2:12.77 (1:11.09)
        2:39.92 (27.15)     3:11.59 (58.82)     3:37.39 (25.80)     4:05.80 (54.21)
 14 Golden Comets Swim Club-NI  'A'             3:33.12Y   4:06.00          6  
     1) Burgwardt, Frederick H 16       2) Tanchick, Matthew T 17         
     3) Williamson, Jeffrey D 17        4) Kirch, Thomas J 16             
                  31.88   1:04.38 (1:04.38)     1:36.34 (31.96)   2:13.35 (1:08.97)
        2:40.04 (26.69)     3:09.65 (56.30)     3:36.64 (26.99)     4:06.00 (56.35)
 15 Nittany Lion Aquatic Club-MA  'A'           4:09.26    4:06.15          4  
     1) Gibble, Bradley E 16            2) Apa, Armand S 16               
     3) Lazny, Jan M 17                 4) Woodman, Joseph A 19           
                  30.93   1:02.46 (1:02.46)     1:33.77 (31.31)   2:10.79 (1:08.33)
        2:38.98 (28.19)   3:11.92 (1:01.13)     3:38.04 (26.12)     4:06.15 (54.23)
 16 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:12.85    4:06.89          2  
     1) Carlino, Keith A 17             2) Ruddy, Jason P 19              
     3) Alpay, Christopher R 15         4) Ruddy, Michael F 20            
                  29.81   1:00.40 (1:00.40)     1:33.20 (32.80)   2:09.71 (1:09.31)
        2:38.25 (28.54)   3:10.16 (1:00.45)     3:37.04 (26.88)     4:06.89 (56.73)
 17 Eagle Swim Team Inc.-MD  'A'                4:04.64    4:07.07        
     1) Enoch, Adam C 18                2) Taylor, Austin N 18            
     3) Arbaugh, Jonathan A 17          4) Ratliff, Christopher K 17      
                  30.22   1:01.71 (1:01.71)     1:33.77 (32.06)   2:10.43 (1:08.72)
        2:39.24 (28.81)   3:12.62 (1:02.19)     3:39.02 (26.40)     4:07.07 (54.45)
 18 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  'B'                    3:59.80    4:07.39        
     1) Kang, Philip 17                 2) Spiropoulos, Gregory M 17      
     3) Gomez, Maicoll A 14             4) Hilzen, Robert M 17            
                  29.91   1:01.88 (1:01.88)     1:33.90 (32.02)   2:11.01 (1:09.13)
        2:38.48 (27.47)     3:10.81 (59.80)     3:37.79 (26.98)     4:07.39 (56.58)
 19 Allegheny North Swim Club-AM  'A'           3:32.67Y   4:08.25        
     1) Arnold, Gregory S 15            2) Melzer, Casey J 16             
     3) Buerger, Zachary T 16           4) Rutan, Samuel J 16             
                  30.80   1:05.22 (1:05.22)     1:36.33 (31.11)   2:14.11 (1:08.89)
        2:41.64 (27.53)     3:13.11 (59.00)     3:39.28 (26.17)     4:08.25 (55.14)
 20 Jersey Wahoos-MA  'B'                       4:06.89    4:08.30        
     1) Proctor, Grant R 17             2) Shek, Steven 15                
     3) Shellem, John M 16              4) Richards, Ryan A 17            
                  30.34   1:01.17 (1:01.17)     1:34.09 (32.92)   2:10.27 (1:09.10)
        2:38.75 (28.48)   3:11.77 (1:01.50)     3:38.57 (26.80)     4:08.30 (56.53)
 21 Cougar Aquatic Team-CT  'A'                 4:08.15    4:08.39        
     1) Gibbons, Jake R 15              2) Mergy, Caius J 16              
     3) Revis, Mason T 15               4) Dagenais, Mathew J 15          
                  29.87   1:01.07 (1:01.07)     1:33.31 (32.24)   2:11.76 (1:10.69)
        2:39.69 (27.93)   3:12.22 (1:00.46)     3:38.67 (26.45)     4:08.39 (56.17)
 22 Clarence Swim Club-NI  'A'                  4:11.84    4:08.43        
     1) Daigler, Jerry 17               2) Kreher, Kevin M 17             
     3) Rommel, Charles T 19            4) Saenger, Ryan C 18             
                  31.13   1:03.35 (1:03.35)     1:36.28 (32.93)   2:13.67 (1:10.32)
        2:41.49 (27.82)     3:13.45 (59.78)     3:39.46 (26.01)     4:08.43 (54.98)
 23 Erie Aquatics Club-AM  'A'                  4:09.66    4:08.95        
     1) Schaetzle, Griffin G 15         2) Mackowski, John J 16           
     3) Benedict, Brent A 15            4) Chrzanowski, Adam J 19         
                  30.56   1:02.94 (1:02.94)     1:36.13 (33.19)   2:15.84 (1:12.90)
        2:42.79 (26.95)     3:15.00 (59.16)     3:40.65 (25.65)     4:08.95 (53.95)
 24 Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club-MR  'A'         4:21.83    4:09.85        
     1) McKenna, Brian W 18             2) Luk, Arnold B 15               
     3) Miou, Eric 16                   4) Li, Kytoh 17                   
                  29.30   1:00.14 (1:00.14)     1:33.23 (33.09)   2:12.07 (1:11.93)
        2:39.36 (27.29)   3:14.01 (1:01.94)     3:40.36 (26.35)     4:09.85 (55.84)
 25 Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'          4:10.36    4:10.19        
     1) Arthur, Jason J 14              2) Hernandez, Alejandro 16        
     3) Sembrano, Joshua R 16           4) Kelly, Liam 16                 
                  31.25   1:03.04 (1:03.04)     1:36.92 (33.88)   2:15.59 (1:12.55)
        2:42.99 (27.40)     3:14.22 (58.63)     3:41.26 (27.04)     4:10.19 (55.97)
 26 Fox Chapel Killer Whales-AM  'A'            4:07.44    4:10.31        
     1) Newell, Mark E 18               2) Goettler, Matthew L 18         
     3) Trebilcock, Eamon E 18          4) Cagley, Noah J 15              
                  32.25   1:05.14 (1:05.14)     1:37.50 (32.36)   2:13.43 (1:08.29)
        2:42.22 (28.79)   3:14.89 (1:01.46)     3:41.63 (26.74)     4:10.31 (55.42)
 27 Central Bucks Swim Team-MA  'A'             4:02.86    4:10.96        
     1) Zurmuhl, David P 17             2) Tollen, Cooper T 16            
     3) Brocato, Gregory V 14           4) Holder, Evan E 17              
                  31.70   1:04.59 (1:04.59)     1:38.53 (33.94)   2:17.46 (1:12.87)
        2:44.33 (26.87)     3:16.11 (58.65)     3:42.36 (26.25)     4:10.96 (54.85)
 28 Condors Swim Club-MR  'A'                   4:13.59    4:11.31        
     1) Kilduff, John J 15              2) Andjelic, Nikola 14            
     3) Walsh, Ryan M 18                4) Schaub, Kevin F 17             
                  30.84   1:04.25 (1:04.25)     1:36.61 (32.36)   2:15.27 (1:11.02)
        2:41.95 (26.68)     3:13.88 (58.61)     3:40.37 (26.49)     4:11.31 (57.43)
 29 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  'B'                    4:09.30    4:11.45        
     1) Luther, Matthew c 15            2) Ward, Alexander S 16           
     3) Pite, Charlie D 16              4) Murad, Bryce P 14              
                  30.59   1:02.71 (1:02.71)     1:37.36 (34.65)   2:16.84 (1:14.13)
        2:44.94 (28.10)   3:17.64 (1:00.80)     3:43.06 (25.42)     4:11.45 (53.81)
 30 Suburban Seahawks Club-MA  'A'              4:13.22    4:11.67        
     1) Power, Robert M 20              2) Gartland, Mitchell 16          
     3) Maguire, Luke K 18              4) Stockett, Paul W 17            
                  30.53   1:02.49 (1:02.49)     1:35.42 (32.93)   2:13.79 (1:11.30)
        2:40.89 (27.10)     3:13.27 (59.48)     3:40.55 (27.28)     4:11.67 (58.40)
 31 Jewish Community Ctr Sailfish-AM  'A'       4:04.58    4:13.93        
     1) Paulk, David R 19               2) Caprara, Alexander M 16        
     3) Uhrin, Brian M 15               4) Smith, Neal P 15               
                  30.13   1:03.02 (1:03.02)     1:35.39 (32.37)   2:13.54 (1:10.52)
        2:42.07 (28.53)   3:15.86 (1:02.32)     3:43.33 (27.47)     4:13.93 (58.07)
 32 Bethel Park Recreation Swm Tm-AM  'A'       4:18.77    4:14.31        
     1) Misak, Zachary T 17             2) Litwin, Daniel E 17            
     3) Brinkhoff, Erik J 18            4) Stahara, Mitchell R 16         
                  29.10   1:00.72 (1:00.72)     1:34.76 (34.04)   2:14.12 (1:13.40)
        2:43.16 (29.04)   3:17.44 (1:03.32)     3:43.27 (25.83)     4:14.31 (56.87)
 33 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 4:07.88    4:14.57        
     1) Ryan, Conor J 16                2) Cassell, Gunther A 15          
     3) Kuo, Theodore 19                4) Lozano, Joseph 16              
                  33.86   1:08.30 (1:08.30)     1:40.41 (32.11)   2:15.66 (1:07.36)
        2:43.69 (28.03)   3:16.70 (1:01.04)     3:44.52 (27.82)     4:14.57 (57.87)
 34 Star Swimming-NI  'B'                       4:11.24    4:14.78        
     1) Duszynski, Andrew M 18          2) Otto, Luke T 16                
     3) Westermeier, Christian S 17     4) Bray, Spencer E 18             
                  29.91   1:01.78 (1:01.78)     1:34.90 (33.12)   2:15.39 (1:13.61)
        2:43.67 (28.28)   3:18.93 (1:03.54)     3:45.32 (26.39)     4:14.78 (55.85)
 35 Princeton Tiger Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'        4:19.76    4:16.94        
     1) Lee, Grant W 18                 2) Bazile, Jacques M 17           
     3) Lu, Raymond 14                  4) Cino, Greg M 17                
                  33.69   1:07.43 (1:07.43)     1:40.61 (33.18)   2:18.62 (1:11.19)
        2:47.81 (29.19)   3:20.72 (1:02.10)     3:47.83 (27.11)     4:16.94 (56.22)
 36 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'              4:16.87    4:18.41        
     1) Lin, Alex 15                    2) Wu, Kevin Z 14                 
     3) Zezula, Mateusz 15              4) Kim, Sean Y 17                 
                  30.86   1:02.96 (1:02.96)     1:38.50 (35.54)   2:18.53 (1:15.57)
        2:48.26 (29.73)   3:20.72 (1:02.19)     3:48.22 (27.50)     4:18.41 (57.69)
 37 ZEUS Swim Team-CT  'A'                      4:20.44    4:18.48        
     1) Ramos, Andres I 16              2) Dell'Isola, Anthony J 15       
     3) Donovan, Eddie R 14             4) Wargo, Nicholas G 16           
                  32.26   1:07.67 (1:07.67)     1:41.60 (33.93)   2:21.11 (1:13.44)
        2:49.54 (28.43)   3:23.22 (1:02.11)     3:49.58 (26.36)     4:18.48 (55.26)
 38 Princeton Piranhas Swim Team-NJ  'A'        4:11.99    4:19.49        
     1) Stange, Will F 16               2) Maxian, Ondrej S 16            
     3) Hutton, Griffin C 15            4) Parsons, Timothy M 19          
                  29.20   1:01.16 (1:01.16)     1:37.19 (36.03)   2:17.93 (1:16.77)
        2:46.96 (29.03)   3:20.21 (1:02.28)     3:48.02 (27.81)     4:19.49 (59.28)
 39 Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim-NI  'B'       4:13.68    4:22.21        
     1) Graesser, Garrett R 19          2) Verdi, Benjamin J 18           
     3) Sawyer, Samuel Q 14             4) Smith, Kyle P 19               
                  32.01   1:06.27 (1:06.27)     1:39.97 (33.70)   2:20.17 (1:13.90)
        2:50.65 (30.48)   3:25.26 (1:05.09)     3:51.70 (26.44)     4:22.21 (56.95)
 -- Parkland Aquatic Club-MA  'A'               4:08.63         DQ        
     1) Conzola, Peter J 16             2) Paules, Evan M 18              
     3) Magnan, Samuel P 15             4) Strauss, Christopher S 17      
                  29.28   1:01.77 (1:01.77)     1:33.89 (32.12)   2:12.40 (1:10.63)
        2:42.43 (30.03)   3:17.81 (1:05.41)     3:44.76 (26.95)          DQ (56.14)
 -- Albany Starfish-AD  'A'                     4:07.76         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Gordon, Ryan D 16               2) Zyniecki, Reid M 17            
     3) Lanzi, Antonio J 18             4) Hooper, Nicholas R 17          
                  28.35       58.77 (58.77)     1:32.00 (33.23)   2:09.95 (1:11.18)
        2:37.53 (27.58)     3:09.56 (59.61)     3:35.46 (25.90)          DQ (54.35)


       2012 Super Sectional Time Trials- Buffalo - 8/2/2012 to 8/5/2012        
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Williams, Blair F         14 Schenectady-Sara-AD       NT      27.58        
  2 Willie, Cassandra D       14 Three Village Sw-MR    28.51      28.13        
  3 Hoopes, Madeleine E       18 Greater Latrobe-AM     28.26      28.14        
  4 Andrews, Jinan M          16 Una MACH-PV               NT      28.49        
  5 Rhodes, Emily G           16 Suburban Seahawk-MA    28.65      28.57        
  6 Klei, Lauren M            16 Princeton Piranh-NJ    28.65      28.58        
  7 Takoushian, Madison L     17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    28.47      28.73        
  8 Parsons, Kristina M       21 Nyc-Lions-MR           28.82      28.86        
  9 Wu, Samantha              14 Laguardia Aquati-MR    29.50      28.89        
 10 Feeley, Ellen S           18 Una Nycl-MR            28.22      28.95        
 11 Melofchik, Gloria M       16 Schenectady-Sara-AD       NT      28.96        
 12 Fergus, Danielle M        15 Devilfish Aquati-MR    29.29      29.01        
 13 Hung, Emily               14 X-Cel Swimming-NJ      28.74      29.11        
 14 McClure, Hayley E         16 West Hartford Aq-CT    29.83      29.32        
 15 Lange, Kaitlyn E          14 New York Sharks-MR     29.00      29.45        
 16 Lui, Geyanne E            16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    29.70      29.49        
 17 Yonek, Rebecca M          15 Bethel Park Recr-AM    29.30      29.66        
 18 Stockett, Gabriella N     13 Shockwaves Aquat-MA    30.24      29.91        
 19 Hirsh, Jessica R          16 Bethel Park Recr-AM    29.80      29.96        
 20 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    13 Laguardia Aquati-MR    29.70      30.30        
 21 Dickson, Marie L          12 Shockwaves Aquat-MA    33.22      31.23        
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krug, Paris M             14 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    28.55      28.78        
  2 Schick, Stephanie J       16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    29.15      29.12        
  3 Allen, Alize K            14 Star Swimming-NI       28.95      29.22        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barber, Ariel R           16 PCAC-MA              1:00.11      59.77        
                  29.25       59.77 (30.52)                                        
  2 Preiss, Marina C          16 Unattached-MR        1:00.00    1:00.56        
                  29.65     1:00.56 (30.91)                                        
  3 Tankle, Bernadette L      16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:00.31    1:00.59        
                  28.95     1:00.59 (31.64)                                        
  4 Shaffer, Victoria C       15 Upper St Clair S-AM  1:01.05    1:01.39        
                  29.46     1:01.39 (31.93)                                        
  5 Reyes, Claudia L          17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:01.16    1:01.65        
                  29.18     1:01.65 (32.47)                                        
  6 Capone, Clara J           14 West Hartford Aq-CT  1:03.38    1:02.35        
                  30.16     1:02.35 (32.19)                                        
  7 Parsons, Kristina M       21 Nyc-Lions-MR         1:01.99    1:02.39        
                  30.14     1:02.39 (32.25)                                        
  8 Rocheleau, Danielle M     14 West Hartford Aq-CT  1:00.02    1:02.48        
                  29.80     1:02.48 (32.68)                                        
  9 Klei, Lauren M            16 Princeton Piranh-NJ  1:02.13    1:02.64        
                  29.93     1:02.64 (32.71)                                        
 10 Pavek, Marielle E         17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:02.75    1:02.94        
                  29.70     1:02.94 (33.24)                                        
 11 Gao, Kelly                15 Albany Starfish-AD   1:03.10    1:03.45        
                  30.08     1:03.45 (33.37)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ford, Kathryn A           16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:00.79    1:00.38        
                  28.94     1:00.38 (31.44)                                        
  2 McNichol, Madison J       16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:01.01    1:00.72        
                  29.09     1:00.72 (31.63)                                        
  3 Dunn, Madeleine T         17 Greenwich Ywca D-CT  1:01.84    1:00.83        
                  28.89     1:00.83 (31.94)                                        
  4 Wu, Cynthia M             15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:02.01    1:01.45        
                  30.05     1:01.45 (31.40)                                        
  5 Hoopes, Madeleine E       18 Greater Latrobe-AM   1:01.21    1:01.74        
                  29.51     1:01.74 (32.23)                                        
  6 Dominger, Jacqueline      15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:01.55    1:01.77        
                  30.23     1:01.77 (31.54)                                        
  7 Feeley, Ellen S           18 Una Nycl-MR          1:01.74    1:01.90        
                  29.60     1:01.90 (32.30)                                        
  8 Beatty, Jennifer G        22 Una MACH-PV          1:00.77    1:02.02        
                  29.67     1:02.02 (32.35)                                        
  8 Torres, Julianne C        16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:01.01    1:02.02        
                  30.62     1:02.02 (31.40)                                        
 10 Trivino, Maria A          16 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:00.89    1:02.19        
                  29.75     1:02.19 (32.44)                                        
 11 Ho, Lauren W              15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:02.99    1:02.69        
                  30.97     1:02.69 (31.72)                                        
 12 Brinkhoff, Allison M      16 Bethel Park Recr-AM  1:01.81    1:02.81        
                  29.99     1:02.81 (32.82)                                        
 13 Webber, Claire            18 New York Sharks-MR   1:03.90    1:03.34        
                  30.39     1:03.34 (32.95)                                        
 14 Antal, Katie E            16 Slippery Rock Co-AM  1:03.48    1:03.49        
                  30.30     1:03.49 (33.19)                                        
 15 Hung, Emily               14 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:02.47    1:03.59        
                  30.44     1:03.59 (33.15)                                        
 16 Alvanos, Kaitlyn M        17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:05.89    1:03.87        
                  30.64     1:03.87 (33.23)                                        
 17 Tallier, Sophie T         15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:02.98    1:04.10        
                  31.02     1:04.10 (33.08)                                        
 18 Fergus, Danielle M        15 Devilfish Aquati-MR       NT    1:04.15        
                  30.66     1:04.15 (33.49)                                        
 19 Brown, Alexandra L        16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:05.49    1:04.27        
                  30.91     1:04.27 (33.36)                                        
 20 Hirsh, Jessica R          16 Bethel Park Recr-AM  1:03.82    1:04.38        
                  30.76     1:04.38 (33.62)                                        
 21 Capone, Clara J           14 West Hartford Aq-CT  1:03.38    1:04.42        
                  31.12     1:04.42 (33.30)                                        
 22 Wu, Samantha              14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:02.09    1:04.43        
                  30.70     1:04.43 (33.73)                                        
 23 Yonek, Rebecca M          15 Bethel Park Recr-AM  1:05.36    1:04.71        
                  30.93     1:04.71 (33.78)                                        
 24 Anderson, Emily N         14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:06.78    1:06.96        
                  32.46     1:06.96 (34.50)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Han, Sherril S            15 Cubu Swim-PV         2:12.50    2:13.75        
                  31.55     1:05.13 (33.58)     1:39.58 (34.45)     2:13.75 (34.17)
  2 Newton, Sophie M          18 Cubu Swim-PV         2:15.20    2:14.59        
                  31.81     1:05.92 (34.11)     1:41.42 (35.50)     2:14.59 (33.17)
  3 Schick, Katie E           16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:18.18    2:18.35        
                  32.27     1:07.59 (35.32)     1:43.03 (35.44)     2:18.35 (35.32)
  4 Broschard, Gabrielle W    16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:21.09    2:18.68        
                  32.53     1:08.48 (35.95)     1:43.59 (35.11)     2:18.68 (35.09)
  5 Davies, Meredith B        14 Princeton Piranh-NJ  2:19.89    2:23.54        
                  34.14     1:10.35 (36.21)     1:47.92 (37.57)     2:23.54 (35.62)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daday, Caitlin E          16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:14.00    2:11.19        
                  30.23     1:03.80 (33.57)     1:37.36 (33.56)     2:11.19 (33.83)
  2 Aarts, Nicole B           14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:11.67    2:11.88        
                  30.79     1:03.97 (33.18)     1:38.28 (34.31)     2:11.88 (33.60)
  3 Cahill, Kaitlin E         16 Albany Starfish-AD   2:12.50    2:13.03        
                  30.79     1:04.83 (34.04)     1:39.04 (34.21)     2:13.03 (33.99)
  4 Palu-Benson, Saoirse      16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  2:12.99    2:13.44        
                  30.64     1:04.98 (34.34)     1:39.39 (34.41)     2:13.44 (34.05)
  5 Preiss, Marina C          16 Unattached-MR        2:14.73    2:13.61        
                  30.80     1:05.50 (34.70)     1:40.31 (34.81)     2:13.61 (33.30)
  6 Barber, Ariel R           16 PCAC-MA              2:15.00    2:13.79        
                  31.53     1:06.07 (34.54)     1:40.20 (34.13)     2:13.79 (33.59)
  7 Rocheleau, Danielle M     14 West Hartford Aq-CT  2:11.76    2:14.15        
                  29.45     1:03.15 (33.70)     1:38.46 (35.31)     2:14.15 (35.69)
  8 Frizzell, Kelly A         14 H2okie Aquatics-VA   2:15.67    2:14.77        
                  33.03     1:08.97 (35.94)     1:42.71 (33.74)     2:14.77 (32.06)
  9 Zhang, Amy                14 New York Sharks-MR   2:14.77    2:15.11        
                  31.83     1:06.01 (34.18)     1:41.15 (35.14)     2:15.11 (33.96)
 10 Ford, Miranda C           16 Princeton Piranh-NJ  2:12.86    2:15.32        
                  32.38     1:06.10 (33.72)     1:41.38 (35.28)     2:15.32 (33.94)
 11 Turulski, Erin D          14 Shockwaves Aquat-MA  2:14.00    2:16.16        
                  32.54     1:07.81 (35.27)     1:42.83 (35.02)     2:16.16 (33.33)
 12 Gilson, Brooke J          16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:13.92    2:16.17        
                  31.38     1:05.22 (33.84)     1:41.04 (35.82)     2:16.17 (35.13)
 13 Miller, Katharine M       16 Seneca Valley Sw-AM  2:14.42    2:16.34        
                  31.74     1:06.04 (34.30)     1:42.16 (36.12)     2:16.34 (34.18)
 14 Maciag, Eliza J           17 West Hartford Aq-CT  2:14.02    2:16.39        
                  30.86     1:06.08 (35.22)     1:42.14 (36.06)     2:16.39 (34.25)
 15 Scoggin, Sierra W         18 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:31.01    2:17.39        
                  32.24     1:06.94 (34.70)     1:42.82 (35.88)     2:17.39 (34.57)
 16 Reyes, Claudia L          17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:12.42    2:17.94        
                  31.84     1:05.98 (34.14)     1:42.46 (36.48)     2:17.94 (35.48)
 17 Shemet, Nancy K           15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:16.78    2:19.04        
                  31.81     1:07.66 (35.85)     1:43.53 (35.87)     2:19.04 (35.51)
 18 Pavek, Marielle E         17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:15.88    2:24.22        
                  32.26     1:09.18 (36.92)     1:46.77 (37.59)     2:24.22 (37.45)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Faykes, Michelle R        17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     4:40.68    4:37.12        
                  31.88     1:06.64 (34.76)     1:41.52 (34.88)     2:17.05 (35.53)
        2:52.10 (35.05)     3:27.61 (35.51)     4:02.30 (34.69)     4:37.12 (34.82)
  2 Doody, Alexandria M       18 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  4:38.17    4:38.99        
                  32.11     1:07.46 (35.35)     1:42.82 (35.36)     2:18.44 (35.62)
        2:53.71 (35.27)     3:29.64 (35.93)     4:04.94 (35.30)     4:38.99 (34.05)
  3 Pozmanter, Kristen L      16 Three Village Sw-MR  4:38.92    4:39.57        
                  31.84     1:06.31 (34.47)     1:41.26 (34.95)     2:17.51 (36.25)
        2:52.88 (35.37)     3:29.14 (36.26)     4:04.51 (35.37)     4:39.57 (35.06)
  4 Petrelis, Christina M     18 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:40.01    4:42.18        
                  32.77     1:07.82 (35.05)     1:44.01 (36.19)     2:19.75 (35.74)
        2:55.73 (35.98)     3:31.42 (35.69)     4:07.38 (35.96)     4:42.18 (34.80)
  5 McNichol, Madison J       16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA       NT    4:43.51        
                  33.38     1:08.52 (35.14)     1:44.74 (36.22)     2:20.11 (35.37)
        2:56.26 (36.15)     3:32.01 (35.75)     4:08.98 (36.97)     4:43.51 (34.53)
  6 Hendershot, Claire L      17 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  4:42.80    4:48.47        
                  32.47     1:07.79 (35.32)     1:45.18 (37.39)     2:22.14 (36.96)
        2:58.69 (36.55)     3:35.42 (36.73)     4:12.83 (37.41)     4:48.47 (35.64)
  7 Deardorff, Madeleine L    14 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    4:47.11    4:49.26        
                  32.88     1:08.86 (35.98)     1:45.40 (36.54)     2:22.18 (36.78)
        2:58.86 (36.68)     3:36.01 (37.15)     4:12.91 (36.90)     4:49.26 (36.35)
  8 Gorham, Jessica M         16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:55.19    4:52.81        
                  32.32     1:08.51 (36.19)     1:44.84 (36.33)     2:22.88 (38.04)
        3:00.73 (37.85)     3:38.79 (38.06)     4:16.72 (37.93)     4:52.81 (36.09)
  9 Herman, Kathleen J        17 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM  4:55.00    4:59.46        
                  34.50     1:10.62 (36.12)     1:48.40 (37.78)     2:25.59 (37.19)
        3:04.12 (38.53)     3:42.25 (38.13)     4:21.87 (39.62)     4:59.46 (37.59)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dean, Frances E           15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  4:36.13    4:36.43        
                  32.81     1:07.90 (35.09)     1:43.42 (35.52)     2:18.29 (34.87)
        2:53.17 (34.88)     3:28.37 (35.20)     4:03.21 (34.84)     4:36.43 (33.22)
  2 Quinn, Madeleine J        15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:38.00    4:37.29        
                  31.39     1:05.72 (34.33)     1:40.31 (34.59)     2:16.14 (35.83)
        2:51.71 (35.57)     3:27.49 (35.78)     4:02.97 (35.48)     4:37.29 (34.32)
  3 Polries, Erin E           16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  4:43.43    4:40.88        
                  33.25     1:07.53 (34.28)     1:43.24 (35.71)     2:18.12 (34.88)
        2:54.41 (36.29)     3:29.66 (35.25)     4:06.06 (36.40)     4:40.88 (34.82)
  4 Takoushian, Madison L     17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  4:42.42    4:43.03        
                  31.51     1:06.33 (34.82)     1:41.55 (35.22)     2:17.83 (36.28)
        2:53.70 (35.87)     3:30.63 (36.93)     4:07.34 (36.71)     4:43.03 (35.69)
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haraden, Karly J          16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:10.10    1:08.47        
                  33.77     1:08.47 (34.70)                                        
  2 Jordan, Erin K            15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:10.49    1:08.66        
                  34.75     1:08.66 (33.91)                                        
  3 Daday, Caitlin E          16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:10.01    1:08.84        
                  34.25     1:08.84 (34.59)                                        
  4 Mitcheltree, Alexis R     17 Una Uscs-AM          1:09.99    1:09.99        
                  33.93     1:09.99 (36.06)                                        
  5 Gavigan, Casey L          14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:07.71    1:10.05        
                  34.13     1:10.05 (35.92)                                        
  6 Shemet, Nancy K           15 Three Village Sw-MR       NT    1:10.95        
                  35.64     1:10.95 (35.31)                                        
  7 Stiles, Jessica W         16 Morris County Sw-NJ  1:12.63    1:11.07        
                  34.34     1:11.07 (36.73)                                        
  8 Willis, Claire H          16 Star Swimming-NI     1:10.00    1:11.69        
                  35.48     1:11.69 (36.21)                                        
  9 Dean, Frances E           15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:23.65    1:12.13        
                  35.68     1:12.13 (36.45)                                        
 10 Pond, Chelsea G           16 Una MACH-PV          1:15.96    1:12.47        
                  35.46     1:12.47 (37.01)                                        
 11 McKallen, Theresa         17 New York Sharks-MR   1:10.50    1:12.63        
                  34.98     1:12.63 (37.65)                                        
 12 Heise, Nicole A           22 Lansing Cats-NI      1:10.18    1:13.35        
                  35.68     1:13.35 (37.67)                                        
 13 Zhang, Amy                14 New York Sharks-MR   1:10.77    1:14.33        
                  35.60     1:14.33 (38.73)                                        
 14 Anderson, Emily N         14 Three Village Sw-MR       NT    1:14.55        
                  36.22     1:14.55 (38.33)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lydon, Breann N           16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:31.60    2:28.87        
                  35.10     1:11.73 (36.63)     1:51.13 (39.40)     2:28.87 (37.74)
  2 Giglio, Marisa E          18 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:31.90    2:31.79        
                  35.75     1:14.10 (38.35)     1:54.51 (40.41)     2:31.79 (37.28)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rollo, Emily K            17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:26.42    2:26.73        
                  33.99     1:10.84 (36.85)     1:48.99 (38.15)     2:26.73 (37.74)
  2 Helak, Alyssa N           12 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  2:31.29    2:30.14        
                  35.14     1:13.44 (38.30)     1:51.65 (38.21)     2:30.14 (38.49)
  3 Giglio, Marisa E          18 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:31.89    2:31.06        
                  36.01     1:13.37 (37.36)   2:31.06 (1:17.69)                    
  4 Maciag, Eliza J           17 West Hartford Aq-CT  2:32.24    2:31.26        
                  36.02     1:15.05 (39.03)     1:53.52 (38.47)     2:31.26 (37.74)
  5 Terhaar, Caroline B       15 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  2:40.91    2:32.71        
                  35.88     1:14.61 (38.73)     1:53.60 (38.99)     2:32.71 (39.11)
  6 Davies, Meredith B        14 Princeton Piranh-NJ  2:35.43    2:34.35        
                  36.58     1:14.41 (37.83)     1:55.44 (41.03)     2:34.35 (38.91)
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gould, Audrey K           16 Cubu Swim-PV         1:15.43    1:15.48        
                  35.10     1:15.48 (40.38)                                        
  2 Coughlin, Kathryn A       17 Syracuse Charger-NI  1:14.12    1:15.99        
                  35.17     1:15.99 (40.82)                                        
  3 Heffernan, Rebecca D      19 Cougar Aquatic T-NJ  1:18.20    1:20.64        
                  37.14     1:20.64 (43.50)                                        
  4 Williams, Blair F         14 Schenectady-Sara-AD  1:22.00    1:20.68        
                  39.23     1:20.68 (41.45)                                        
  5 Phang, Yee C              15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:20.80    1:21.59        
                  38.11     1:21.59 (43.48)                                        
  6 Kunkel, Gracie A          17 Charter Oak-CT       1:18.49    1:22.08        
                  38.83     1:22.08 (43.25)                                        
  7 Wu, Lindsey               16 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  1:20.19    1:23.82        
                  40.57     1:23.82 (43.25)                                        
  8 Onstott, Chelsea L        20 Una MACH-PV          1:19.38    1:24.02        
                  39.65     1:24.02 (44.37)                                        
 -- Wilson, Julia T           16 Cubu Swim-PV         1:16.49         DQ        
      False start
                  36.80          DQ (40.23)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meili, Catherine M        21 Nyc-Lions-MR         1:09.69    1:12.03        
                  33.65     1:12.03 (38.38)                                        
  2 Perrotti, Allyson J       20 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:14.87    1:14.91        
                  35.63     1:14.91 (39.28)                                        
  3 Papsco, Nicole J          15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:14.07    1:15.30        
                  35.87     1:15.30 (39.43)                                        
  4 Tafuto, Vivian M          15 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:16.07    1:16.94        
                  36.24     1:16.94 (40.70)                                        
  5 Ho, Lauren W              15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ       NT    1:17.52        
                  37.20     1:17.52 (40.32)                                        
  6 Dunn, Madeleine T         17 Greenwich Ywca D-CT  1:21.00    1:17.82        
                  37.48     1:17.82 (40.34)                                        
  7 Panitz, Beatrix M         16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:17.10    1:19.12        
                  36.23     1:19.12 (42.89)                                        
  8 Phang, Yee C              15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:21.00    1:21.83        
                  38.91     1:21.83 (42.92)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manning, Margaret J       17 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:48.77    2:49.19        
                  37.40     1:20.08 (42.68)     2:04.29 (44.21)     2:49.19 (44.90)
  2 Purnell, Natalie E        15 Cubu Swim-PV         2:55.50    2:51.32        
                  38.31     1:21.34 (43.03)     2:06.54 (45.20)     2:51.32 (44.78)
  3 Antal, Katie E            16 Slippery Rock Co-AM  2:49.08    2:52.30        
                  37.54     1:21.14 (43.60)     2:06.56 (45.42)     2:52.30 (45.74)
  4 Matteson, Sydney A        14 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  2:49.43    2:52.39        
                  38.96     1:21.89 (42.93)     2:07.53 (45.64)     2:52.39 (44.86)
  5 Eberts, Margaret C        17 Malvern Swimming-MA  2:49.92    2:52.95        
                  37.76     1:22.19 (44.43)     2:07.37 (45.18)     2:52.95 (45.58)
  6 Frustaci, Katherine A     14 Buffalo Area Aqu-NI  2:51.75    2:53.13        
                  40.45     1:22.83 (42.38)     2:09.12 (46.29)     2:53.13 (44.01)
  7 Kramer, Kelly N           16 Bethel Park Recr-AM  2:53.80    2:53.23        
                  39.65     1:22.76 (43.11)     2:08.38 (45.62)     2:53.23 (44.85)
  8 Deliberty, Carly R        17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:54.09    2:53.71        
                  38.81     1:22.53 (43.72)     2:08.06 (45.53)     2:53.71 (45.65)
  9 Staffen, Ariana A         17 Cubu Swim-PV         2:51.79    2:54.12        
                  37.69     1:22.77 (45.08)     2:06.91 (44.14)     2:54.12 (47.21)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Danielle M        16 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:44.49    2:46.30        
                  39.42     1:21.07 (41.65)     2:04.03 (42.96)     2:46.30 (42.27)
  2 Roesel, Gretchen E        16 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  2:47.55    2:49.01        
                  39.20     1:20.93 (41.73)     2:05.14 (44.21)     2:49.01 (43.87)
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             18 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:02.20    1:03.02        
                  30.03     1:03.02 (32.99)                                        
  2 Palu-Benson, Saoirse      16 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  1:07.30    1:07.26        
                  32.50     1:07.26 (34.76)                                        
  3 Crouse, Eva S             12 Aquabears-CT         1:06.37    1:07.98        
                  32.22     1:07.98 (35.76)                                        
  4 Rincon, Natalia           16 Tidal Wave Swim-NJ   1:06.71    1:08.04        
                  31.24     1:08.04 (36.80)                                        
  5 Pietrantonio, Frances S   17 Cubu Swim-PV         1:06.20    1:08.81        
                  31.84     1:08.81 (36.97)                                        
  6 Lauer, Valerie            17 New York Sharks-MR   1:07.50    1:09.08        
                  32.51     1:09.08 (36.57)                                        
  7 Cahill, Kaitlin E         16 Albany Starfish-AD   1:08.50    1:09.19        
                  32.96     1:09.19 (36.23)                                        
  8 Zell, Katherine E         17 Lancaster Aquati-MA  1:11.12    1:09.88        
                  32.56     1:09.88 (37.32)                                        
  9 Polries, Erin E           16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:14.14    1:10.05        
                  33.40     1:10.05 (36.65)                                        
 10 Ferris, Adele J           15 Lansing Cats-NI      1:10.00    1:10.33        
                  32.85     1:10.33 (37.48)                                        
 11 Kellan, Laura F           17 Machine Aquatics-PV  1:10.81    1:10.48        
                  32.39     1:10.48 (38.09)                                        
 12 Schick, Stephanie J       16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:15.15    1:12.60        
                  33.39     1:12.60 (39.21)                                        
 13 Hummel, Hannah E          18 Charter Oak-CT       1:16.28    1:14.55        
                  35.34     1:14.55 (39.21)                                        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rincon, Natalia           16 Tidal Wave Swim-NJ        NT    1:07.18        
                  31.08     1:07.18 (36.10)                                        
  2 Broschard, Gabrielle W    16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   1:06.75    1:07.28        
                  31.97     1:07.28 (35.31)                                        
  3 Butler, Victoria A        16 Star Swimming-NI     1:08.00    1:07.30        
                  31.50     1:07.30 (35.80)                                        
  4 Greene, Eva J             18 Una MACH-PV          1:09.56    1:07.91        
                  30.91     1:07.91 (37.00)                                        
  5 Phillips, Molly L         15 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM  1:11.00    1:08.17        
                  32.17     1:08.17 (36.00)                                        
  6 McClure, Hayley E         16 West Hartford Aq-CT  1:07.76    1:08.54        
                  31.98     1:08.54 (36.56)                                        
  7 Bruno, Brooke M           15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  1:08.10    1:08.75        
                  32.95     1:08.75 (35.80)                                        
  8 Lange, Kaitlyn E          14 New York Sharks-MR   1:08.20    1:08.76        
                  31.78     1:08.76 (36.98)                                        
  9 Han, Sherril S            15 Cubu Swim-PV         1:07.50    1:09.15        
                  32.78     1:09.15 (36.37)                                        
 10 Heise, Nicole A           22 Lansing Cats-NI      1:09.12    1:09.22        
                  33.03     1:09.22 (36.19)                                        
 11 Bergin, Kate C            15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:11.37    1:09.49        
                  33.48     1:09.49 (36.01)                                        
 12 Stiles, Jessica W         16 Morris County Sw-NJ  1:11.03    1:10.25        
                  31.51     1:10.25 (38.74)                                        
 13 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:09.90    1:10.59        
                  32.92     1:10.59 (37.67)                                        
 14 Boone, Carrie A           14 Cubu Swim-PV              NT    1:11.45        
                  33.11     1:11.45 (38.34)                                        
 15 Freeman, Erika J          15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:14.88    1:11.70        
                  33.29     1:11.70 (38.41)                                        
 15 Karam, Sydnee S           15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  1:10.04    1:11.70        
                  33.94     1:11.70 (37.76)                                        
 17 Schick, Katie E           16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:12.12    1:12.03        
                  33.09     1:12.03 (38.94)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gawlik, Keri N            17 Jersey Flyers Aq-NJ  2:29.20    2:31.68        
                  32.51     1:11.29 (38.78)     1:50.98 (39.69)     2:31.68 (40.70)
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Millaci, Kara L           20 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:27.20    2:27.89        
                  33.28     1:10.96 (37.68)     1:49.55 (38.59)     2:27.89 (38.34)
  2 Hornibrook, Mackenzie L   17 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:27.27    2:32.14        
                  32.07     1:10.66 (38.59)     1:50.99 (40.33)     2:32.14 (41.15)
  3 Phillips, Molly L         15 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM  2:45.00    2:34.09        
                  33.40     1:12.14 (38.74)     1:53.83 (41.69)     2:34.09 (40.26)
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melofchik, Gloria M       16 Schenectady-Sara-AD  2:34.00    2:30.74        
                  32.65     1:10.85 (38.20)     1:55.68 (44.83)     2:30.74 (35.06)
  2 Purnell, Natalie E        15 Cubu Swim-PV         2:30.01    2:31.08        
                  32.18     1:11.77 (39.59)     1:56.04 (44.27)     2:31.08 (35.04)
  3 Tafuto, Vivian M          15 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:29.09    2:31.09        
                  32.28     1:13.66 (41.38)     1:56.50 (42.84)     2:31.09 (34.59)
  3 Deardorff, Serena G       17 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:29.48    2:31.09        
                  32.03     1:10.55 (38.52)     1:56.93 (46.38)     2:31.09 (34.16)
  5 Veith, Madelyn R          16 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:29.10    2:31.26        
                  33.69     1:14.25 (40.56)     1:58.09 (43.84)     2:31.26 (33.17)
  6 Staffen, Ariana A         17 Cubu Swim-PV         2:31.24    2:32.54        
                  33.41     1:13.45 (40.04)     1:57.35 (43.90)     2:32.54 (35.19)
  7 Zagoren, Jenna M          16 Jersey Wahoos-MA          NT    2:33.10        
                  32.23     1:10.78 (38.55)     1:57.64 (46.86)     2:33.10 (35.46)
  8 Dunham, Paige N           16 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:38.28    2:33.12        
                  31.89     1:09.81 (37.92)     1:58.05 (48.24)     2:33.12 (35.07)
  8 Marshall, Anna C          18 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:35.80    2:33.12        
                  33.55     1:13.77 (40.22)     1:56.57 (42.80)     2:33.12 (36.55)
 10 Ferris, Adele J           15 Lansing Cats-NI      2:33.79    2:33.74        
                  32.52     1:12.66 (40.14)     1:59.93 (47.27)     2:33.74 (33.81)
 11 Deardorff, Madeleine L    14 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:33.90    2:34.32        
                  32.43     1:13.45 (41.02)     1:58.73 (45.28)     2:34.32 (35.59)
 12 Waitkavicz, Ariana M      17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:35.35    2:34.97        
                  32.55     1:11.44 (38.89)     1:57.60 (46.16)     2:34.97 (37.37)
 13 Reddon, Alexandra G       14 Star Swimming-NI          NT    2:34.99        
                  33.54     1:13.35 (39.81)     2:00.79 (47.44)     2:34.99 (34.20)
 14 Deliberty, Carly R        17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:35.36    2:35.05        
                  34.39     1:15.24 (40.85)     2:00.09 (44.85)     2:35.05 (34.96)
 14 McKallen, Theresa         17 New York Sharks-MR   2:29.00    2:35.05        
                  33.39     1:13.05 (39.66)     1:57.54 (44.49)     2:35.05 (37.51)
 16 Tierney, Olivia M         16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:30.50    2:35.41        
                  33.50     1:15.03 (41.53)     1:58.48 (43.45)     2:35.41 (36.93)
 17 Mill, Jennifer M          17 Malvern Swimming-MA  2:38.67    2:36.94        
                  33.01     1:17.04 (44.03)     1:59.48 (42.44)     2:36.94 (37.46)
 18 Brookover, Jaimie Lynn L  17 Jersey Wahoos-MA          NT    2:37.14        
                  34.11     1:11.55 (37.44)     2:02.25 (50.70)     2:37.14 (34.89)
 19 Krajcik, Katherine G      16 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:35.00    2:37.18        
                  33.65     1:14.94 (41.29)     2:03.64 (48.70)     2:37.18 (33.54)
 20 Kramer, Kelly N           16 Bethel Park Recr-AM  2:35.73    2:37.34        
                  33.71     1:15.29 (41.58)     2:00.57 (45.28)     2:37.34 (36.77)
 21 Lawson, Taylor S          15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:41.49    2:37.44        
                  34.96     1:18.29 (43.33)     1:59.64 (41.35)     2:37.44 (37.80)
 22 Walsh, Shannon M          17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:45.00    2:37.75        
                  34.47     1:16.46 (41.99)     2:00.44 (43.98)     2:37.75 (37.31)
 23 Willie, Cassandra D       14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:33.65    2:40.45        
                  32.73     1:15.63 (42.90)     2:05.30 (49.67)     2:40.45 (35.15)
 24 Hummel, Hannah E          18 Charter Oak-CT       2:34.51    2:40.49        
                  35.32     1:20.35 (45.03)     2:04.72 (44.37)     2:40.49 (35.77)
 25 Lui, Geyanne E            16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:39.80    2:40.56        
                  35.01     1:16.61 (41.60)     2:05.18 (48.57)     2:40.56 (35.38)
 26 Gavigan, Casey L          14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:37.19    2:42.92        
                  34.81     1:16.17 (41.36)     2:06.15 (49.98)     2:42.92 (36.77)
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Taylor L         17 Eastern Express-NJ   2:27.50    2:26.74        
                  32.30     1:10.08 (37.78)     1:53.89 (43.81)     2:26.74 (32.85)
  2 Bruno, Brooke M           15 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:28.10    2:29.02        
                  32.72     1:11.35 (38.63)     1:54.10 (42.75)     2:29.02 (34.92)
  3 Haufler, Kristin M        16 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:35.76    2:32.57        
                  31.17     1:10.92 (39.75)     1:56.65 (45.73)     2:32.57 (35.92)
  4 Kunkel, Gracie A          17 Charter Oak-CT       2:41.91    2:35.39        
                  33.05     1:13.41 (40.36)     2:00.71 (47.30)     2:35.39 (34.68)
  5 Wu, Cynthia M             15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:35.45    2:36.74        
                  34.70     1:15.89 (41.19)     2:02.42 (46.53)     2:36.74 (34.32)
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Carly P         13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:15.43    5:08.29        
                  31.93     1:08.51 (36.58)     1:48.74 (40.23)     2:28.96 (40.22)
        3:12.09 (43.13)     3:57.98 (45.89)     4:33.90 (35.92)     5:08.29 (34.39)
  2 Pozmanter, Kristen L      16 Three Village Sw-MR  4:19.05    5:19.70        
                  33.40     1:12.00 (38.60)     1:53.09 (41.09)     2:32.99 (39.90)
        3:20.52 (47.53)     4:08.59 (48.07)     4:44.41 (35.82)     5:19.70 (35.29)
  3 Somers, Sarah M           20 Una Ssc-MA           5:26.20    5:19.75        
                  32.80     1:10.67 (37.87)     1:53.64 (42.97)     2:37.09 (43.45)
        3:20.43 (43.34)     4:05.62 (45.19)     4:43.25 (37.63)     5:19.75 (36.50)
  4 Jordan, Erin K            15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  5:24.96    5:22.57        
                  34.84     1:14.04 (39.20)     1:54.77 (40.73)     2:32.71 (37.94)
        3:22.43 (49.72)     4:11.90 (49.47)     4:48.75 (36.85)     5:22.57 (33.82)
  5 Young, Carmen A           19 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  5:30.00    5:24.77        
                  35.35     1:14.78 (39.43)     1:58.38 (43.60)     2:39.41 (41.03)
        3:26.65 (47.24)     4:12.05 (45.40)     4:49.60 (37.55)     5:24.77 (35.17)
  6 Wurth, Rachel E           16 Albany Starfish-AD   5:31.50    5:38.36        
                  35.94     1:18.65 (42.71)     1:58.83 (40.18)     2:39.31 (40.48)
        3:30.51 (51.20)     4:21.57 (51.06)     5:00.00 (38.43)     5:38.36 (38.36)
 
Women 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Mary M               15 Hershey Aquatic-MA   4:19.09    5:25.24        
                  32.86     1:11.83 (38.97)     1:54.62 (42.79)     2:37.11 (42.49)
        3:22.87 (45.76)     4:10.24 (47.37)     4:47.88 (37.64)     5:25.24 (37.36)
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCormick, David J        20 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    25.06      25.22        
  2 Bauchwitz, Jeremy R       17 Hershey Aquatic-MA     25.09      25.74        
  3 Strauss, Christopher S    17 Parkland Aquatic-MA    27.59      25.83        
  4 Stahara, Mitchell R       16 Bethel Park Recr-AM    26.00      26.08        
  5 Cary, Christopher J       16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA    25.07      26.15        
  6 Deluce, Peter D           18 Hershey Aquatic-MA     25.49      26.18        
  7 Zugibe, Matthew           14 New York Sharks-MR     26.29      26.21        
  8 Kim, Sean Y               17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    26.30      26.36        
  9 Destree, Nathan M         21 Spartan Swim Clu-MI    26.00      26.43        
 10 Hoobler, Jonathan A       19 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM    27.00      26.48        
 11 Lu, Raymond               14 Princeton Tiger-NJ     26.38      26.75        
 12 Bazile, Jacques M         17 Princeton Tiger-NJ     27.66      26.97        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Willis, Jamal E           17 PCAC-MA                54.00      54.53        
                  26.52       54.53 (28.01)                                        
  2 Dillinger, Thomas J       15 Greenwich Ywca D-CT    54.89      54.87        
                  26.35       54.87 (28.52)                                        
  3 McHugh, Chase T           16 Three Village Sw-MR    55.31      55.08        
                  26.40       55.08 (28.68)                                        
  4 McGraw, Richard C         21 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ    55.40      55.26        
                  26.99       55.26 (28.27)                                        
  5 Colket, Matthew H         17 Rockville Montgo-PV       NT      55.52        
                  27.08       55.52 (28.44)                                        
  6 Mayer, Adam M             21 Western Kentucky-KY    54.84      55.73        
                  26.34       55.73 (29.39)                                        
  7 Kunkel, Robby L           19 Charter Oak-CT         56.49      56.04        
                  27.11       56.04 (28.93)                                        
  8 Cino, Greg M              17 Princeton Tiger-NJ     56.31      56.64        
                  27.58       56.64 (29.06)                                        
  9 Novak, Nathan J           16 Upper St Clair S-AM    56.00      57.62        
                  26.97       57.62 (30.65)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Macdonald, Christian Z    15 Kairos Swim Team-NE    57.91      56.07        
                  27.27       56.07 (28.80)                                        
  2 Tonna, John H             15 Team Suffolk-MR        56.59      56.45        
                  27.33       56.45 (29.12)                                        
  3 Sherwood, Ian M           17 Hershey Aquatic-MA     56.79      56.96        
                  27.52       56.96 (29.44)                                        
  4 Stahara, Mitchell R       16 Bethel Park Recr-AM    58.00      57.16        
                  27.68       57.16 (29.48)                                        
  5 Cagley, Noah J            15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM    56.60      57.60        
                  27.82       57.60 (29.78)                                        
  6 Saunders, Kevin P         18 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  1:00.00      58.66        
                  28.13       58.66 (30.53)                                        
  7 Scheirey, Scott P         18 West Hartford Aq-CT  1:00.63    1:00.46        
                  29.72     1:00.46 (30.74)                                        
  8 Andronov, Daniel R        16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:00.80    1:01.55        
                  29.49     1:01.55 (32.06)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lantin, Matthew D         16 Badger Swim Club-MR       NT    2:00.61        
                  28.30       58.53 (30.23)     1:29.58 (31.05)     2:00.61 (31.03)
  2 Magnan, Samuel P          15 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:06.59    2:02.14        
                  28.46       59.43 (30.97)     1:30.96 (31.53)     2:02.14 (31.18)
  3 Vukas, Chris M            15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:06.19    2:02.85        
                  28.44       59.19 (30.75)     1:31.80 (32.61)     2:02.85 (31.05)
  4 McCauley, William W       17 Star Swimming-NI     2:01.00    2:02.91        
                  28.80       59.64 (30.84)     1:31.47 (31.83)     2:02.91 (31.44)
  5 Brinkhoff, Erik J         18 Bethel Park Recr-AM  2:02.00    2:03.02        
                  30.03     1:01.78 (31.75)     1:32.34 (30.56)     2:03.02 (30.68)
  6 Maxian, Ondrej S          16 Princeton Piranh-NJ  2:03.52    2:03.67        
                  29.36     1:00.89 (31.53)     1:31.98 (31.09)     2:03.67 (31.69)
  7 Bauchwitz, Jeremy R       17 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:05.09    2:04.88        
                  29.15     1:01.65 (32.50)     1:32.87 (31.22)     2:04.88 (32.01)
  8 Harrigan, Connor L        16 Parkland Aquatic-MA       NT    2:04.91        
                  29.50     1:00.81 (31.31)     1:33.26 (32.45)     2:04.91 (31.65)
  9 Cary, Christopher J       16 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:06.88    2:05.59        
                  29.08     1:01.03 (31.95)     1:33.51 (32.48)     2:05.59 (32.08)
 10 Krieg, Josh J             17 UN-FC-AM             2:07.25    2:06.39        
                  28.98     1:00.86 (31.88)     1:33.70 (32.84)     2:06.39 (32.69)
 11 Burke, Liam               15 New York Sharks-MR   2:07.00    2:07.90        
                  29.28     1:01.64 (32.36)     1:34.53 (32.89)     2:07.90 (33.37)
 12 Ahlberg, Matthew A        18 SoNoCo Swim Club-CT  2:04.80    2:09.71        
                  29.80     1:02.78 (32.98)     1:37.09 (34.31)     2:09.71 (32.62)
 13 McMurray, Evan L          19 Una MACH-PV          2:01.83    2:11.14        
                  29.36     1:02.58 (33.22)     1:36.35 (33.77)     2:11.14 (34.79)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cagley, Noah J            15 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:04.89    2:03.80        
                  28.60       59.90 (31.30)     1:31.88 (31.98)     2:03.80 (31.92)
  2 Smith, Murphy             18 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:06.00    2:04.72        
                  29.75     1:01.85 (32.10)     1:33.81 (31.96)     2:04.72 (30.91)
  3 Smiddy, Brandon J         18 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  2:05.05    2:07.05        
                  29.73     1:01.64 (31.91)     1:34.20 (32.56)     2:07.05 (32.85)
  4 Chin, Robert              16 Eagle Swim Team-MD   2:07.50    2:07.43        
                  30.29     1:02.73 (32.44)     1:35.02 (32.29)     2:07.43 (32.41)
  5 Parsons, Timothy M        19 Princeton Piranh-NJ  2:08.89    2:10.90        
                  29.87     1:02.16 (32.29)     1:36.76 (34.60)     2:10.90 (34.14)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosenthal, Andrew P       18 Cubu Swim-PV         4:22.01    4:24.65        
                  30.35     1:03.17 (32.82)     1:35.98 (32.81)     2:09.82 (33.84)
        2:43.63 (33.81)     3:17.92 (34.29)     3:51.79 (33.87)     4:24.65 (32.86)
  2 Smiddy, Brandon J         18 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  4:19.19    4:24.80        
                  30.61     1:03.89 (33.28)     1:36.78 (32.89)     2:10.38 (33.60)
        2:44.45 (34.07)     3:18.08 (33.63)     3:51.98 (33.90)     4:24.80 (32.82)
  3 Ruszaj, Marc D            17 Star Swimming-NI     4:28.16    4:24.97        
                  31.11     1:04.04 (32.93)     1:37.73 (33.69)     2:11.72 (33.99)
        2:45.56 (33.84)     3:19.22 (33.66)     3:52.76 (33.54)     4:24.97 (32.21)
  4 Juliano, Robert T         19 Town of Tonawand-NI       NT    4:26.83        
                  28.68     1:01.51 (32.83)     1:35.18 (33.67)     2:10.51 (35.33)
        2:44.86 (34.35)     3:19.87 (35.01)     3:54.63 (34.76)     4:26.83 (32.20)
  5 Lee, Grant W              18 Princeton Tiger-NJ   4:26.77    4:27.63        
                  29.83     1:02.81 (32.98)     1:36.51 (33.70)     2:11.00 (34.49)
        2:45.37 (34.37)     3:20.21 (34.84)     3:54.17 (33.96)     4:27.63 (33.46)
 -- Pokornowski, James S      15 Town of Tonawand-NI       NT         DQ        
      False start
                  31.09     1:04.80 (33.71)     1:39.79 (34.99)     2:14.06 (34.27)
        2:49.82 (35.76)     3:24.71 (34.89)     4:00.85 (36.14)          DQ (33.94)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Proper, Andrew R          15 Cubu Swim-PV         4:23.50    4:18.33        
                  29.79     1:01.30 (31.51)     1:34.30 (33.00)     2:07.07 (32.77)
        2:40.60 (33.53)     3:13.72 (33.12)     3:46.84 (33.12)     4:18.33 (31.49)
  2 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:24.00    4:18.35        
                  29.25     1:01.65 (32.40)     1:34.07 (32.42)     2:07.31 (33.24)
        2:39.92 (32.61)     3:13.53 (33.61)     3:46.34 (32.81)     4:18.35 (32.01)
  3 Alpay, Christopher R      15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   4:17.29    4:18.98        
                  29.10     1:01.47 (32.37)     1:34.20 (32.73)     2:06.83 (32.63)
        2:39.79 (32.96)     3:12.96 (33.17)     3:46.48 (33.52)     4:18.98 (32.50)
  4 Nilsson, Evan A           14 Three Village Sw-MR  4:26.19    4:21.27        
                  29.39     1:01.88 (32.49)     1:33.85 (31.97)     2:07.39 (33.54)
        2:39.74 (32.35)     3:13.88 (34.14)     3:47.50 (33.62)     4:21.27 (33.77)
  5 Burke, Liam               15 New York Sharks-MR   4:24.00    4:23.44        
                  30.64     1:03.01 (32.37)     1:36.84 (33.83)     2:10.24 (33.40)
        2:43.94 (33.70)     3:17.18 (33.24)     3:50.75 (33.57)     4:23.44 (32.69)
  6 Jaeger, Marck F           20 Towson Universit-MD  4:35.00    4:27.48        
                  31.27     1:04.24 (32.97)     1:37.92 (33.68)     2:11.90 (33.98)
        2:45.76 (33.86)     3:20.26 (34.50)     3:54.46 (34.20)     4:27.48 (33.02)
  7 Litwin, Daniel E          17 Bethel Park Recr-AM  4:23.48    4:27.90        
                  28.38       59.89 (31.51)     1:32.75 (32.86)     2:06.92 (34.17)
        2:41.15 (34.23)     3:16.75 (35.60)     3:52.17 (35.42)     4:27.90 (35.73)
  8 Yu, Colburn C             16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    4:37.96    4:32.68        
                  30.19     1:03.27 (33.08)     1:37.56 (34.29)     2:12.98 (35.42)
        2:47.15 (34.17)     3:22.56 (35.41)     3:57.35 (34.79)     4:32.68 (35.33)
  9 Wong, Kyle H              16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  4:40.01    4:33.81        
                  31.70     1:05.26 (33.56)     1:40.25 (34.99)     2:14.62 (34.37)
        2:49.30 (34.68)     3:24.41 (35.11)     3:59.84 (35.43)     4:33.81 (33.97)
 10 Chavez, Daniel A          17 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  4:29.62    4:36.49        
                  32.50     1:06.70 (34.20)     1:41.92 (35.22)     2:16.07 (34.15)
        2:51.15 (35.08)     3:25.73 (34.58)     4:01.82 (36.09)     4:36.49 (34.67)
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Benedict, Brent A         15 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM  1:02.00    1:00.41        
                  29.86     1:00.41 (30.55)                                        
  2 Macdonald, Christian Z    15 Kairos Swim Team-NE  1:04.39    1:01.96        
                  30.73     1:01.96 (31.23)                                        
  3 Miller, Nicholas B        16 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  1:05.10    1:03.55        
                  31.06     1:03.55 (32.49)                                        
  4 Tragotsis, Nikos          15 Rockville Montgo-PV  1:05.82    1:03.69        
                  31.07     1:03.69 (32.62)                                        
  5 Spazzarini, Eric A        21 Laurel E Hartfor-CT  1:06.50    1:05.96        
                  31.61     1:05.96 (34.35)                                        
  6 Vukas, Chris M            15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:06.01    1:07.10        
                  32.84     1:07.10 (34.26)                                        
  7 Eheander, Kyle J          17 Aquabears-CT         1:07.68    1:07.38        
                  33.00     1:07.38 (34.38)                                        
  8 Scobee, Jack L            13 Aquabears-CT         1:11.74    1:08.88        
                  33.92     1:08.88 (34.96)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Casino, Joseph A          18 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:00.10    1:00.82        
                  29.48     1:00.82 (31.34)                                        
  2 Goettler, Matthew L       18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:04.62    1:03.44        
                  30.52     1:03.44 (32.92)                                        
  3 Andjelic, Nikola          14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:02.02    1:05.28        
                  31.03     1:05.28 (34.25)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Colin A           17 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:23.09    2:17.16        
                  33.15     1:07.56 (34.41)     1:43.61 (36.05)     2:17.16 (33.55)
  2 Hoffman, Nicholas C       18 Cubu Swim-PV         2:19.50    2:20.21        
                  32.47     1:08.10 (35.63)     1:44.96 (36.86)     2:20.21 (35.25)
  3 Goettler, Matthew L       18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:22.14    2:20.98        
                  32.65     1:08.81 (36.16)     1:45.03 (36.22)     2:20.98 (35.95)
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rosenberger, Andrew S     17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:07.70    1:08.24        
                  32.14     1:08.24 (36.10)                                        
  2 Sekowski, Anthony R       16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:12.11    1:10.73        
                  32.51     1:10.73 (38.22)                                        
  3 Keblish, Bryce P          15 Westport/Weston-CT   1:11.10    1:11.45        
                  33.35     1:11.45 (38.10)                                        
  4 Trebilcock, Eamon E       18 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  1:13.29    1:11.75        
                  32.83     1:11.75 (38.92)                                        
  5 Andronov, Daniel R        16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    1:12.16    1:13.51        
                  35.21     1:13.51 (38.30)                                        
  6 Christianson, Keith G     16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:13.30    1:15.13        
                  36.00     1:15.13 (39.13)                                        
 -- Tanchick, Matthew T       17 Golden Comets Sw-NI  1:07.71         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  31.08          DQ (37.42)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       14 Blue Arrow Swim-MR   1:10.78    1:10.33        
                  32.90     1:10.33 (37.43)                                        
  2 Kreher, Kevin M           17 Clarence Swim Cl-NI  1:08.69    1:10.41        
                  33.08     1:10.41 (37.33)                                        
  2 Hanlon, Edward A          17 Omni-CT              1:10.08    1:10.41        
                  33.47     1:10.41 (36.94)                                        
  4 Tollen, Cooper T          16 Central Bucks Sw-MA  1:07.50    1:10.55        
                  33.11     1:10.55 (37.44)                                        
  5 Lewis, Alexander M        16 Greenwich Ywca D-CT  1:14.16    1:10.86        
                  33.01     1:10.86 (37.85)                                        
  6 Zyniecki, Reid M          17 Albany Starfish-AD   1:12.10    1:11.02        
                  34.72     1:11.02 (36.30)                                        
  7 Bazile, Jacques M         17 Princeton Tiger-NJ   1:10.52    1:11.52        
                  32.38     1:11.52 (39.14)                                        
  8 Litwin, Daniel E          17 Bethel Park Recr-AM  1:13.00    1:12.96        
                  34.78     1:12.96 (38.18)                                        
  9 Ryan, Conor J             16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:11.00    1:13.08        
                  34.20     1:13.08 (38.88)                                        
 10 Torres, Justin M          14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:11.01    1:13.16        
                  34.82     1:13.16 (38.34)                                        
 11 Wu, Kevin Z               14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:14.60    1:15.98        
                  35.77     1:15.98 (40.21)                                        
 12 Young, Cameron D          16 Occoquan Swimmin-PV  1:16.00    1:16.93        
                  36.00     1:16.93 (40.93)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Munch, Richard W          19 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:20.66    2:26.87        
                  32.23     1:09.59 (37.36)     1:48.00 (38.41)     2:26.87 (38.87)
  2 Goetz, Matt J             18 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:27.10    2:29.17        
                  33.05     1:11.32 (38.27)     1:49.59 (38.27)     2:29.17 (39.58)
  3 Ilgenfritz, Robert B      18 Machine Aquatics-PV  2:33.32    2:40.58        
                  34.19     1:14.33 (40.14)     1:56.76 (42.43)     2:40.58 (43.82)
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paules, Evan M            18 Parkland Aquatic-MA  2:35.00    2:35.72        
                  34.14     1:13.72 (39.58)     1:53.93 (40.21)     2:35.72 (41.79)
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCormick, David J        20 Golden Ram Aquat-MA  1:00.11      59.43        
                  27.75       59.43 (31.68)                                        
  2 Cassell, Gunther A        15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.00    1:01.10        
                  29.55     1:01.10 (31.55)                                        
  3 Zurmuhl, David P          17 Central Bucks Sw-MA       NT    1:01.70        
                  28.99     1:01.70 (32.71)                                        
  4 Ng, Eric D                15 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:03.00    1:01.85        
                  29.36     1:01.85 (32.49)                                        
  5 Lu, Raymond               14 Princeton Tiger-NJ   1:02.36    1:02.01        
                  30.07     1:02.01 (31.94)                                        
  6 Shellem, John M           16 Jersey Wahoos-MA          NT    1:02.26        
                  28.88     1:02.26 (33.38)                                        
  7 McHugh, Chase T           16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:03.61    1:02.93        
                  29.58     1:02.93 (33.35)                                        
  8 Stotesbery, Andrew T      15 Greenwich Ywca D-CT  1:02.15    1:03.56        
                  28.71     1:03.56 (34.85)                                        
  9 Kim, Sean Y               17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:04.20    1:03.66        
                  29.34     1:03.66 (34.32)                                        
 10 Gayetsky, Dan J           16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  1:04.00    1:04.05        
                  30.19     1:04.05 (33.86)                                        
 11 Chavez, Daniel A          17 Flying Gull Aqua-PV  1:03.23    1:04.73        
                  29.78     1:04.73 (34.95)                                        
 12 Sawyer, Samuel Q          14 Town of Tonawand-NI       NT    1:05.55        
                  30.60     1:05.55 (34.95)                                        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pokornowski, Alec J       19 Town of Tonawand-NI    59.30    1:00.26        
                  28.03     1:00.26 (32.23)                                        
  2 Scheirey, Scott P         18 West Hartford Aq-CT  1:00.32    1:00.42        
                  28.53     1:00.42 (31.89)                                        
  3 Traub, Eric S             20 Una MACH-PV          1:02.00    1:00.61        
                  28.43     1:00.61 (32.18)                                        
  4 Shek, Steven              15 Jersey Wahoos-MA     1:03.60    1:01.14        
                  28.63     1:01.14 (32.51)                                        
  5 Lazny, Jan M              17 Nittany Lion Aqu-MA  1:03.20    1:01.80        
                  29.27     1:01.80 (32.53)                                        
  6 Smith, Nathan D           17 Collegiate Aquat-MA  1:02.50    1:01.90        
                  28.94     1:01.90 (32.96)                                        
  7 Ratliff, Christopher K    17 Eagle Swim Team-MD   1:02.85    1:02.28        
                  29.42     1:02.28 (32.86)                                        
  8 Brinkhoff, Erik J         18 Bethel Park Recr-AM       NT    1:02.45        
                  29.61     1:02.45 (32.84)                                        
  9 Stockett, Paul W          17 Unattached-MA        1:03.47    1:02.56        
                  28.98     1:02.56 (33.58)                                        
 10 Martin, Joseph D          17 Star Swimming-NI     1:03.00    1:02.73        
                  28.90     1:02.73 (33.83)                                        
 11 Wu, Kevin Z               14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:03.60    1:03.71        
                  29.16     1:03.71 (34.55)                                        
 12 Corgel, Ronan C           16 Lansing Cats-NI      1:05.96    1:04.98        
                  31.08     1:04.98 (33.90)                                        
 13 Dickson, Robert W         15 Shockwaves Aquat-MA  1:06.00    1:06.64        
                  30.88     1:06.64 (35.76)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Damich, Drew L            15 Mount Lebanon Aq-AM  2:17.46    2:13.70        
                  29.05     1:02.67 (33.62)     1:38.09 (35.42)     2:13.70 (35.61)
  2 Williams, Daniel A        14 Westport/Weston-CT   2:18.49    2:16.23        
                  30.67     1:06.07 (35.40)     1:40.82 (34.75)     2:16.23 (35.41)
  3 Fierro Joyce, William     17 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:18.80    2:17.60        
                  30.36     1:05.06 (34.70)     1:40.87 (35.81)     2:17.60 (36.73)
  4 Choo, Harold H            16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:18.50    2:18.76        
                  30.65     1:05.08 (34.43)     1:41.53 (36.45)     2:18.76 (37.23)
  5 Balbo, Chris M            14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:23.19    2:19.77        
                  31.13     1:06.29 (35.16)     1:42.92 (36.63)     2:19.77 (36.85)
  6 Van Krimpen, Owen         15 Cubu Swim-PV         2:19.50    2:21.59        
                  31.96     1:07.91 (35.95)     1:45.98 (38.07)     2:21.59 (35.61)
  7 Ruszaj, Marc D            17 Star Swimming-NI     2:24.76    2:23.15        
                  32.25     1:09.03 (36.78)     1:45.62 (36.59)     2:23.15 (37.53)
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ching, Benjamin           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:18.00    2:14.60        
                  29.48     1:04.75 (35.27)     1:42.56 (37.81)     2:14.60 (32.04)
  2 Torres, Justin M          14 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:18.02    2:16.83        
                  30.15     1:06.85 (36.70)     1:46.11 (39.26)     2:16.83 (30.72)
  3 Hanlon, Edward A          17 Omni-CT              2:19.92    2:18.11        
                  29.10     1:06.80 (37.70)     1:45.79 (38.99)     2:18.11 (32.32)
 -- Lafky, Nicholas J         17 Ridgefield Aquat-CT  2:17.50         DQ        
                  29.59     1:07.58 (37.99)     1:46.55 (38.97)          DQ (33.13)
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Proper, Andrew R          15 Cubu Swim-PV         2:19.00    2:16.65        
                  29.37     1:06.70 (37.33)     1:45.94 (39.24)     2:16.65 (30.71)
  2 Westhafer, Ryan P         20 Towson Universit-MD  2:22.00    2:17.00        
                  31.02     1:06.70 (35.68)     1:45.02 (38.32)     2:17.00 (31.98)
  3 Otto, Luke T              16 Star Swimming-NI     2:19.00    2:17.29        
                  29.69     1:05.69 (36.00)     1:45.35 (39.66)     2:17.29 (31.94)
  4 Van Krimpen, Owen         15 Cubu Swim-PV         2:19.01    2:17.93        
                  29.52     1:06.36 (36.84)     1:48.17 (41.81)     2:17.93 (29.76)
  5 Mattera, Michael P        15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:18.01    2:18.07        
                  29.27     1:05.74 (36.47)     1:46.61 (40.87)     2:18.07 (31.46)
  6 McGraw, Richard C         21 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:18.00    2:18.56        
                  29.16     1:04.61 (35.45)     1:47.93 (43.32)     2:18.56 (30.63)
  7 Fong, Zachary L           14 Jersey Wahoos-MA     2:22.07    2:18.78        
                  29.86     1:06.73 (36.87)     1:47.02 (40.29)     2:18.78 (31.76)
  8 Scott, Thomas H           17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:22.10    2:18.81        
                  31.10     1:08.56 (37.46)     1:47.47 (38.91)     2:18.81 (31.34)
  8 Deluce, Peter D           18 Hershey Aquatic-MA   2:18.09    2:18.81        
                  29.35     1:04.76 (35.41)     1:43.93 (39.17)     2:18.81 (34.88)
 10 Cowden, Luke S            14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:22.11    2:18.84        
                  30.95     1:07.26 (36.31)     1:47.73 (40.47)     2:18.84 (31.11)
 11 Reynolds, Mitchell A      15 Monocacy Aquatic-MD  2:16.77    2:18.92        
                  29.43     1:05.19 (35.76)     1:47.26 (42.07)     2:18.92 (31.66)
 12 Saenger, Ryan C           18 Clarence Swim Cl-NI  2:18.06    2:20.01        
                  30.56     1:07.81 (37.25)     1:49.73 (41.92)     2:20.01 (30.28)
 13 Gartland, John P          19 Unattached-MA        2:21.88    2:20.46        
                  29.99     1:07.38 (37.39)     1:46.96 (39.58)     2:20.46 (33.50)
 14 Gartland, Mitchell        16 Suburban Seahawk-MA  2:24.56    2:20.54        
                  32.42     1:10.89 (38.47)     1:48.09 (37.20)     2:20.54 (32.45)
 15 Westermeier, Christian S  17 Star Swimming-NI     2:21.00    2:21.33        
                  30.65     1:08.32 (37.67)     1:49.26 (40.94)     2:21.33 (32.07)
 16 Misak, Zachary T          17 Bethel Park Recr-AM  2:21.00    2:21.50        
                  31.34     1:05.92 (34.58)     1:49.40 (43.48)     2:21.50 (32.10)
 17 Dickson, Robert W         15 Shockwaves Aquat-MA       NT    2:21.53        
                  31.05     1:06.05 (35.00)     1:49.70 (43.65)     2:21.53 (31.83)
 18 Sekowski, Anthony R       16 Fox Chapel Kille-AM  2:22.25    2:21.66        
                  30.78     1:09.95 (39.17)     1:49.66 (39.71)     2:21.66 (32.00)
 19 Wong, Kyle H              16 Scarlet Aquatics-NJ  2:22.37    2:22.47        
                  30.83     1:10.15 (39.32)     1:49.50 (39.35)     2:22.47 (32.97)
 20 Pappas, William J         20 Towson Universit-MD  2:24.00    2:22.59        
                  29.43     1:08.78 (39.35)     1:49.37 (40.59)     2:22.59 (33.22)
 21 Corgel, Ronan C           16 Lansing Cats-NI      2:23.76    2:22.85        
                  30.80     1:04.69 (33.89)     1:49.38 (44.69)     2:22.85 (33.47)
 22 Christianson, Keith G     16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:28.00    2:23.18        
                  30.12     1:07.45 (37.33)     1:48.05 (40.60)     2:23.18 (35.13)
 23 Janz, Andrew W            17 Connecticut Aqua-CT  2:24.98    2:24.16        
                  30.00     1:08.52 (38.52)     1:50.42 (41.90)     2:24.16 (33.74)
 24 Yu, Colburn C             16 X-Cel Swimming-NJ    2:23.10    2:24.47        
                  32.79     1:10.40 (37.61)     1:51.49 (41.09)     2:24.47 (32.98)
 25 Mackowski, John J         16 Erie Aquatics Cl-AM  2:25.00    2:24.54        
                  33.75     1:11.77 (38.02)     1:51.80 (40.03)     2:24.54 (32.74)
 26 Hoffman, Nicholas C       18 Cubu Swim-PV         2:19.00    2:24.74        
                  29.50     1:04.57 (35.07)     1:51.60 (47.03)     2:24.74 (33.14)
 27 Parsons, Timothy M        19 Princeton Piranh-NJ  2:28.89    2:24.98        
                  30.59     1:07.20 (36.61)     1:51.10 (43.90)     2:24.98 (33.88)
 28 Furey, James K            16 New York Sharks-MR   2:24.00    2:25.07        
                  32.55     1:10.62 (38.07)     1:52.18 (41.56)     2:25.07 (32.89)
 
Men 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dagenais, Mathew J        15 Cougar Aquatic T-CT  4:53.25    4:49.98        
                  30.25     1:05.55 (35.30)     1:42.29 (36.74)     2:18.49 (36.20)
        3:00.21 (41.72)     3:42.99 (42.78)     4:17.07 (34.08)     4:49.98 (32.91)
  2 Nilsson, Evan A           14 Three Village Sw-MR  5:12.92    5:08.60        
                  31.51     1:07.13 (35.62)     1:46.54 (39.41)     2:26.58 (40.04)
        3:13.80 (47.22)     4:00.20 (46.40)     4:34.79 (34.59)     5:08.60 (33.81)
  3 Bittel, Kristofor M       16 Una MACH-PV          5:06.20    5:10.83        
                  30.58     1:08.43 (37.85)     1:47.86 (39.43)     2:28.84 (40.98)
        3:14.24 (45.40)     4:02.31 (48.07)     4:36.73 (34.42)     5:10.83 (34.10)