Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 8/12/2012 10:54 AM
      2012 Eastern Zone Long Course Championship - 8/8/2012 to 8/11/2012       
                                    Results                                    
 

                              Girls - Team Scores                              
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Pvs Zone Team                      PV-PV           595  
                2 MA LC All Star Zone Team           MA-MA           568.5
                3 Virginia Swimming Inc.             VA-VA           374  
                4 Metropolitan Swimming              METRO-MR        351  
                5 New England Swimming Zone Team     NE-NE           292.5
                5 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo     AM-AM           292.5
                7 Niagara Swimming Zone Team         NI-NI           271.5
                8 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team     CT-CT           223  
                9 New Jersey Swimming                NJS-NJ          157  
               10 Adirondack Zone Team LC            ADLC-AD          19  
 
                              Boys - Team Scores                               
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 MA LC All Star Zone Team           MA-MA           785  
                2 Pvs Zone Team                      PV-PV           602  
                3 Virginia Swimming Inc.             VA-VA           471  
                4 New England Swimming Zone Team     NE-NE           351  
                5 Metropolitan Swimming              METRO-MR        286  
                6 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team     CT-CT           197  
                7 New Jersey Swimming                NJS-NJ          194  
                8 Niagara Swimming Zone Team         NI-NI           126  
                9 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo     AM-AM            74  
               10 Adirondack Zone Team LC            ADLC-AD          58  
 
                             Combined Team Scores                              
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 MA LC All Star Zone Team           MA-MA          1353.5
                2 Pvs Zone Team                      PV-PV          1197  
                3 Virginia Swimming Inc.             VA-VA           845  
                4 New England Swimming Zone Team     NE-NE           643.5
                5 Metropolitan Swimming              METRO-MR        637  
                6 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team     CT-CT           420  
                7 Niagara Swimming Zone Team         NI-NI           397.5
                8 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo     AM-AM           366.5
                9 New Jersey Swimming                NJS-NJ          351  
               10 Adirondack Zone Team LC            ADLC-AD          77  


                     10 & Under Girls - Individual Scores                      
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Donohoe, Madelyn E               10 PV-PV             42  
               2 Buerger, Torie H                 10 AM-AM             40  
               3 Regenauer, Christiana M          10 METRO-MR          30  
               3 Travis, Chase C                  10 MA-MA             30  
               5 Fan, Catherine                   10 METRO-MR          29  
               6 Standfield, Gabrielle R          10 PV-PV             27  
               7 Davis, Sofie                     10 PV-PV             22  
               8 Bray, Olivia G                   10 VA-VA             21  
               9 Bosse, Clare M                   10 METRO-MR          18  
              10 Dorish, Maddie E                 10 AM-AM             16  
              11 Zhang, Angelina                  10 METRO-MR          14  
              12 Sharkey, Megan K                 10 PV-PV             13  
              12 Moore, Sophia K                  10 CT-CT             13  
              14 Sullivan, Abbie D                10 NE-NE             10  
              15 Schwab, Carly A                  10 METRO-MR           7  
              16 Bender, Sarah N                  10 VA-VA              6  
              16 Kupsky, April M                  10 MA-MA              6  
              16 Cusano, Ashley L                 10 VA-VA              6  
              16 Fleenor, Anna Clare C            10 VA-VA              6  
              16 Paoletti, Isabella N             10 MA-MA              6  
              21 Horan, Kathryn K                 10 MA-MA              5  
              21 Stepanek, Chloe                  10 METRO-MR           5  
              23 Romney, Brieanna E               10 VA-VA              4  
              23 Liu, Amanda                      10 PV-PV              4  
              25 Hunt, Maeve J                    10 NE-NE              3  
              25 Owen, Alexandra M                10 VA-VA              3  
              25 Redpath, Frances M               10 METRO-MR           3  
              28 Warner, Bella N                  10 MA-MA              2  
              28 Zhang, Sophia                    10 METRO-MR           2  
              28 HU, Danning A                    10 NJS-NJ             2  
              28 Barakey, Lauren A                10 VA-VA              2  
              28 Cudney, Jillian                  10 METRO-MR           2  
              33 Goettler, Laura B                10 AM-AM              1  
              33 Kelly, Maria K                   10 NE-NE              1  
              33 Higgins, Makenzie S              10 PV-PV              1  
              33 Howard, Zoei C                    9 NE-NE              1  
              33 Soska, Caroline H                10 NE-NE              1  
              33 Johnson, Georgia L               10 VA-VA              1  
              33 Sandoval, Alice E                10 VA-VA              1  
              33 Jones, Elizabeth A               10 MA-MA              1  
 
                      10 & Under Boys - Individual Scores                      
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Tepper, Joey E                   10 MA-MA             46  
               2 Nguyen, Anthony T                10 PV-PV             41  
               3 Lin, Thomas                      10 METRO-MR          34  
               4 Zhu, Aaron Y                      9 NE-NE             24  
               5 Koeppen, William E               10 PV-PV             22  
               6 Tsukikawa, Yugo                  10 METRO-MR          21  
               7 Minickiello, Anthony R           10 NE-NE             20  
               8 Fong, Josh L                     10 MA-MA             19  
               9 Laracuente, Gabriel E            10 PV-PV             16  
              10 DeGrado, Paul K                  10 NJS-NJ            14.5
              11 Constantine, Robert W            10 CT-CT             14  
              12 Charles, Benjamin R              10 PV-PV             13  
              13 Rhee, Dylan                      10 NJS-NJ            11.5
              14 Stolarski, Andrew K              10 METRO-MR          11  
              14 Matossian, Cameron T             10 METRO-MR          11  
              16 Truong, Darius D                 10 PV-PV             10  
              17 Song, Kenny                      10 PV-PV              9  
              18 Watson, Anthony C                10 METRO-MR           7  
              18 Skiles, Logan G                  10 MA-MA              7  
              18 Lequang, Matthew                 10 NJS-NJ             7  
              21 Spicer, Nick A                   10 PV-PV              6  
              21 Chiu, Alex                       10 MA-MA              6  
              21 Obregon, Enrique L               10 MA-MA              6  
              24 Hardt, Matthew W                 10 MA-MA              4  
              24 Christianson, Tyler T            10 MA-MA              4  
              26 Bonnell, Matthew W               10 MA-MA              3  
              26 Sabad, Michael                   10 PV-PV              3  
              26 Faikish, Sean A                  10 MA-MA              3  
              26 Campbell, Ben K                  10 NJS-NJ             3  
              30 Xu, Jeremy A                     10 NE-NE              2  
              30 Moore, Jack P                    10 PV-PV              2  
              30 Barnes, Jonah A                  10 VA-VA              2  
              33 Turpin, Tyler A                  10 MA-MA              1  
              33 Younger, Cole C                  10 VA-VA              1  
              33 Oehler, Harrison W               10 PV-PV              1  
              33 Belder, Andrew S                 10 MA-MA              1  
              33 Lindner, Jacob M                 10 PV-PV              1  
 
                        11-12 Girls - Individual Scores                        
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Boyer, Elizabeth T               12 CT-CT             34  
               2 Gmelich, Caroline C              12 NJS-NJ            31  
               3 Romano, Kristen E                12 NI-NI             27  
               3 Tang, Melinda                    12 NJS-NJ            27  
               5 Clabeaux, Jacquee R              12 PV-PV             26  
               5 Scott, Morgan E                  12 MA-MA             26  
               7 Guo, Michelle Z                  12 NE-NE             21  
               7 Sipple, Stephanie C              12 AM-AM             21  
               9 Gordon, Lindsey S                12 CT-CT             20  
               9 Paoletti, Olivia M               12 MA-MA             20  
              11 Cullen, Julia S                  12 MA-MA             17  
              12 Helak, Alyssa N                  12 NI-NI             15.5
              13 Criqui, Lindsay R                12 NJS-NJ            14  
              14 Gavell, Catherine O              12 NE-NE             13  
              15 Agger, Kaitlyn E                 12 MA-MA             12  
              16 Zartman, Megan                   12 MA-MA             10  
              16 Gustinis, Gracie E               12 CT-CT             10  
              18 Yan, Jenna K                     11 NJS-NJ             9  
              18 Reistle, Emma J                  12 MA-MA              9  
              18 Dickinson, Callie G              12 VA-VA              9  
              18 Huang, Ashley W                  12 VA-VA              9  
              22 Jansen, Holly E                  12 PV-PV              8  
              22 Matheny, Abigail C               12 AM-AM              8  
              22 Takabayashi, Miku M              12 CT-CT              8  
              22 Brode, Rhyan E                   12 CT-CT              8  
              22 Smith, Megan E                   12 METRO-MR           8  
              22 Maguire, Marcie L                12 CT-CT              8  
              22 Visinski, Simona A               12 CT-CT              8  
              29 Rankin, Michaela D               12 NJS-NJ             7  
              30 Eksteen, Sinead                  11 PV-PV              6.5
              31 McLaughlin, Kelly I              12 NJS-NJ             6  
              31 Eguchi, Nadia N                  12 METRO-MR           6  
              33 Christensen, Kaki C              12 CT-CT              5  
              33 Smith, Bailey C                  12 ADLC-AD            5  
              33 Raab, Allie                      12 MA-MA              5  
              36 Colwell, Lizzy M                 12 CT-CT              4  
              36 Walsh, Elizabeth A               12 METRO-MR           4  
              36 Nordon, Tenzin                   12 NE-NE              4  
              36 Kozlina, Ali R                   12 AM-AM              4  
              40 Dixon, Alexandra M               12 ADLC-AD            3  
              40 Ty, Allyson M                    12 NE-NE              3  
              40 Sumner, Alex                     12 MA-MA              3  
              40 Carter, Hannah M                 12 PV-PV              3  
              44 Johnson, Shaun                   12 METRO-MR           2  
              44 Whall, Emma C                    12 NE-NE              2  
              44 Nelson, Olivia K                 12 ADLC-AD            2  
              44 Wolf, Malia O                    12 NJS-NJ             2  
              48 Carmazzi, Brooke E               12 AM-AM              1  
              48 Slayton, Alex A                  12 VA-VA              1  
              48 Summerlin, Taylor M              12 VA-VA              1  
              48 Duffy, Megan Y                   12 CT-CT              1  
              48 Jahan, Sophie L                  12 CT-CT              1  
 
                        11-12 Boys - Individual Scores                         
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 May, David R                     12 CT-CT             50  
               2 Wijesekera, Sanjay               12 PV-PV             44  
               3 Abruzzo, Andrew A                12 MA-MA             36  
               4 Jacome, Miguel M                 12 MA-MA             34  
               5 Boratto, Alessandro R            12 MA-MA             33  
               6 Mills, Steven C                  12 VA-VA             29  
               6 Gu, Kevin                        12 METRO-MR          29  
               8 Whitley, Reece P                 12 MA-MA             22  
               9 Zhang, Evan                      12 METRO-MR          21  
              10 Garvey, Noah J                   12 PV-PV             20  
              11 Bornstein, AJ J                  12 CT-CT             17  
              11 Jung, Joshua M                   12 VA-VA             17  
              13 Tack, Ethan M                    12 METRO-MR          16  
              14 Gubanov, Andrew J                12 NE-NE             12  
              15 Clado, John M                    11 PV-PV             10  
              16 Om, Joe L                        12 NJS-NJ             9  
              16 Ott, Brady P                     12 PV-PV              9  
              18 Valenzuela, Zachary              12 NJS-NJ             8  
              19 Townsend, Patrick E              12 VA-VA              7  
              19 Hamblin, Brandon L               12 VA-VA              7  
              21 McKenzie, Hugh A                 12 NE-NE              6  
              21 Younger, Kade R                  12 VA-VA              6  
              21 Holweger, Jake J                 12 VA-VA              6  
              21 Alfajora, Deion C                12 NJS-NJ             6  
              25 Smith, Kieran S                  12 CT-CT              5  
              25 Green, Jackson                   12 MA-MA              5  
              27 Johnson, Sean T                  12 NJS-NJ             4  
              27 Maldonado, Dimitri J             12 NJS-NJ             4  
              27 Wang, Luke L                     12 CT-CT              4  
              27 Fouts, Eli A                     12 PV-PV              4  
              27 Jensen, Erik A                   12 MA-MA              4  
              32 Puskovitch, Ivan M               11 MA-MA              3  
              32 Ha, Ryan V                       12 PV-PV              3  
              32 Lee, Austin Y                    12 NJS-NJ             3  
              32 Chan, Dylan                      12 METRO-MR           3  
              32 Elliott, Cade H                  12 VA-VA              3  
              37 Johnson, Jacob C                 12 MA-MA              2  
              37 Kambhampaty, Jayaprakash D       12 PV-PV              2  
              37 Wolbert, Zachary F               12 MA-MA              2  
              37 Sita, John R                     12 PV-PV              2  
              37 Bannon, Dan R                    12 VA-VA              2  
              37 Zhong, Michael                   12 NJS-NJ             2  
              37 Gollob, Sam T                    12 PV-PV              2  
              44 Belder, Joshua G                 12 MA-MA              1  
              44 Palsho, Charlie C                12 CT-CT              1  
              44 Hillis, Dillon W                 11 METRO-MR           1  
              44 Titterton, Matt R                12 CT-CT              1  
              44 Durocher, Luke                   11 VA-VA              1  
 
                        13-14 Girls - Individual Scores                        
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Sargent, Makayla N               14 NI-NI             44  
               2 Ilgenfritz, Emily R              14 MA-MA             32  
               2 Hunt, Norah M                    14 VA-VA             32  
               4 Fanz, Casey R                    14 VA-VA             27  
               5 Owens, Michelle L                13 PV-PV             25  
               6 Hoover, Taylor C                 14 MA-MA             24  
               7 Heilbrun, Carrie R               14 PV-PV             21  
               8 Suer, Sam M                      13 NI-NI             20  
               8 Johnson, Catherine               14 PV-PV             20  
              10 Lu, YangYang P                   14 MA-MA             18  
              10 Yegher, Jaycee M                 13 PV-PV             18  
              12 Wolbert, Emily C                 14 MA-MA             15  
              12 Hunter, Megan A                  13 VA-VA             15  
              14 Curry, Camryn C                  13 VA-VA             14  
              15 Krug, Paris M                    14 AM-AM             13  
              16 Kondis, Peyton S                 13 AM-AM             12  
              16 Rule, Brazil S                   14 VA-VA             12  
              18 Williams, Margaret E             14 VA-VA             10  
              18 Goldblatt, Allison J             13 PV-PV             10  
              20 Aroesty, Maggie A                13 METRO-MR           9  
              21 Kupsky, Paige V                  14 MA-MA              8.5
              22 Dambacher, Kelsey N              14 VA-VA              8  
              22 Luigard, Claire                  14 PV-PV              8  
              24 Northshield, Madison M           14 MA-MA              7  
              25 Stockett, Sally N                13 MA-MA              6  
              25 Bull, Megan A                    13 NJS-NJ             6  
              25 Doan, Melanie D                  14 PV-PV              6  
              25 Ladd, Hailey M                   13 VA-VA              6  
              25 Lee, Sydney B                    13 NE-NE              6  
              30 Soulia, Morgan A                 14 AM-AM              5  
              30 Waechter, Madison F              13 PV-PV              5  
              30 Iizuka, Alicia                   13 NJS-NJ             5  
              30 Cerbone, Mary S                  14 MA-MA              5  
              30 Wolff, Veronica R                14 PV-PV              5  
              35 McElrath, Emma M                 13 ADLC-AD            4  
              35 O'Shea, Katherine L              14 NE-NE              4  
              35 Dougherty, Hannah M              13 ADLC-AD            4  
              35 Slaughter, Phoebe B              13 CT-CT              4  
              39 Song, Kelsy                      14 PV-PV              3.5
              40 Silverman, Erica A               14 METRO-MR           3  
              40 Sweetser, Katherine E            13 NE-NE              3  
              40 Ferreira, Courtney C             14 CT-CT              3  
              43 Wasek, Jessica A                 13 AM-AM              2  
              43 Kiesling, Emma V                 13 AM-AM              2  
              43 Stone, Lindsay M                 13 NI-NI              2  
              46 Frizzell, Kelly A                14 VA-VA              1  
              46 Colville, Caroline M             13 AM-AM              1  
              46 Fitzgerald, Allison J            14 NE-NE              1  
              46 Feng, Victoria L                 14 NE-NE              1  
              46 Ruiz, Vanessa J                  14 METRO-MR           1  
              46 Parker, Lauren E                 14 VA-VA              1  
 
                        13-14 Boys - Individual Scores                         
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Stewart, Coleman M               14 MA-MA             49  
               2 Murphy, Christopher D            14 PV-PV             46  
               3 Mikheyev, Peter P                14 NE-NE             34  
               4 Stolarski, Edward W              14 CT-CT             31  
               5 Spektor, Ariel                   13 MA-MA             27  
               5 Jones, Jarrett W                 14 NE-NE             27  
               7 Switzer, Nick P                  14 VA-VA             26  
               7 Smachlo, Miles A                 14 ADLC-AD           26  
               9 North, Dylan J                   14 MA-MA             23  
              10 Navarro, Ethan B                 14 VA-VA             20  
              11 Truong, Devin Q                  13 PV-PV             15  
              12 Burdo, Nick S                    14 NI-NI             14  
              13 Tretter, Spencer D               14 AM-AM             13  
              13 Mihailescu, Andrei               14 AM-AM             13  
              15 Wu, Timothy Y                    13 PV-PV             12  
              15 Gabriel, Joaquin S               14 PV-PV             12  
              17 Turk, Joe E                      14 NE-NE             11  
              18 Balbo, Chris M                   14 NJS-NJ            10  
              19 Schultz, Aaron R                 14 VA-VA              9  
              20 Chen, Wilson L                   14 NE-NE              8  
              21 Miller, Kevin T                  14 NI-NI              7  
              21 Koravos, Jack D                  14 NE-NE              7  
              21 Jones, Matt R                    14 NE-NE              7  
              21 Herbert, David M                 14 PV-PV              7  
              25 Hazlett, Graham G                14 CT-CT              6  
              26 Highet, Tristan T                14 NJS-NJ             5  
              27 Kim, Abraham                     14 PV-PV              4  
              27 Brunelli, Michael P              14 NE-NE              4  
              27 Ongkingco, Joey F                14 ADLC-AD            4  
              27 Bishop, Zach C                   14 NE-NE              4  
              27 Kuster, Stephen M                14 VA-VA              4  
              32 Gregory, John T                  14 MA-MA              3  
              32 Sison, Emilio O                  13 PV-PV              3  
              32 Souza, Tim P                     14 NE-NE              3  
              32 Flood, James T                   14 PV-PV              3  
              32 Dixon, David A                   13 VA-VA              3  
              37 Shea, John P                     13 NJS-NJ             2  
              37 Johnson, Garrison D              13 VA-VA              2  
              37 Afolabi-Brown, Kenneth           13 PV-PV              2  
              37 Hatley, Samuel E                 14 VA-VA              2  
              37 Cazzorla, Daniel                 14 METRO-MR           2  
              37 Riggs, Will H                    14 VA-VA              2  
              37 Kenney, Matthew                  14 PV-PV              2  
              44 Bank, Alex B                     14 NJS-NJ             1  
              44 Pear, Zachary R                  14 CT-CT              1  
              44 Gordon, Travis L                 14 CT-CT              1  
              44 Uniszkiewicz, Jeremy M           14 VA-VA              1  
 
                        15-18 Girls - Individual Scores                        
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Cook, Courtney S                 17 NI-NI             46  
               2 Papsco, Nicole J                 15 METRO-MR          38  
               3 Painter, Kathryn M               15 AM-AM             36  
               4 Thomas, Maddy A                  15 MA-MA             34  
               5 Hubert, Leah A                   16 PV-PV             32  
               6 Otwell, Bria N                   15 AM-AM             21.5
               7 Magnusson, Elizabeth A           15 VA-VA             19  
               8 Mahoney, Elizabeth M             15 NE-NE             18.5
               9 Owens, Amy S                     15 PV-PV             18  
              10 Joyce, Emily E                   16 MA-MA             17  
              11 Merkle, Erin S                   17 MA-MA             15  
              12 Griffin, Victoria A              17 MA-MA             14  
              12 Titterton, Rebecca M             15 CT-CT             14  
              14 Barnard, Emily R                 15 MA-MA             12  
              14 Schnabel, Carly J                15 NE-NE             12  
              14 McLemore, Christina B            15 VA-VA             12  
              17 McConnell, Maddie C              17 NI-NI             11  
              17 Gula, Haley W                    15 NE-NE             11  
              19 Stickney, Morgan O               15 NE-NE             10  
              19 Schaefer, Courtney M             15 MA-MA             10  
              19 Aman, Katie A                    15 NE-NE             10  
              22 Brandeberry, Katie M             15 NE-NE              9  
              22 Walker, Sophia C                 17 NE-NE              9  
              22 Murphy, Megan B                  16 PV-PV              9  
              25 Nugent, Haley O                  16 PV-PV              8  
              25 Mosca, Sarah E                   17 NI-NI              8  
              25 Tynan, Mara E                    16 NE-NE              8  
              28 Stiles, Jessica W                16 NJS-NJ             6  
              29 Clarkson, Gabrielle L            15 METRO-MR           5  
              29 Richer, Emma J                   16 PV-PV              5  
              29 Burns, Alexandra K               16 MA-MA              5  
              32 Dustin, Megan L                  15 NE-NE              4  
              32 Oster, Madison G                 16 MA-MA              4  
              32 Fergus, Danielle M               15 METRO-MR           4  
              32 Sagasta, Jacquie M               16 NI-NI              4  
              36 Pagano, Megan                    15 METRO-MR           3  
              36 Ren, Isabel                      16 METRO-MR           3  
              38 Ferris, Adele J                  15 NI-NI              2  
              38 Belilos, Eleanor A               17 PV-PV              2  
              38 Limanek, Maddie J                15 NE-NE              2  
              41 Tretter, Maddie R                17 AM-AM              1  
              41 Hutchins, Allison G              15 ADLC-AD            1  
              41 Santore, Lee Ann                 15 METRO-MR           1  
              41 Shoemaker, Jordan M              15 VA-VA              1  
              41 Vaughan, Emily C                 15 VA-VA              1  
              41 Abeles, Lizzie B                 16 PV-PV              1  
 
                        15-18 Boys - Individual Scores                         
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Stockett, Paul W                 17 MA-MA             48  
               2 Strathmeyer, Brad C              18 MA-MA             41  
               3 Burton, Logan A                  16 VA-VA             37  
               3 Stewart, Noah A                  15 MA-MA             37  
               5 Burton, Jerry N                  18 VA-VA             33  
               6 Nguyen, Denny T                  16 PV-PV             31  
               7 King, Chance T                   16 MA-MA             24  
               8 Hancock, Brad A                  16 VA-VA             23  
               8 Ross, Daniel W                   16 MA-MA             23  
              10 Stiles, Brian C                  18 NJS-NJ            21  
              11 Lacey, Josh D                    15 NI-NI             18  
              12 Kehl, Jarod M                    15 AM-AM             17  
              13 Dean, Deion D                    16 VA-VA             15  
              14 Mumtaz, Shahzad A                15 NE-NE             14  
              15 Hellams, Donaldson D             15 VA-VA             12  
              16 Khalifa, Timmy N                 16 METRO-MR          11  
              17 Corgel, Ronan C                  16 NI-NI              9  
              18 Miou, Eric                       16 METRO-MR           7  
              18 Garase, Kyle P                   18 AM-AM              7  
              18 Patterson, CJ J                  15 NE-NE              7  
              18 Clarke, Garrett R                16 NI-NI              7  
              22 Olson, Nick C                    15 NI-NI              6  
              22 Gill, Kevin                      15 MA-MA              6  
              22 Yook, Daniel H                   15 PV-PV              6  
              22 Purvis, Robby J                  15 METRO-MR           6  
              22 Chu, Matt S                      16 NJS-NJ             6  
              27 Madison, Joshua M                16 VA-VA              5  
              27 Tobey, Kevin D                   17 NI-NI              5  
              27 Fu, Jason Z                      15 PV-PV              5  
              30 Gardner, Christopher P           17 MA-MA              4  
              30 Fierro Joyce, Billy              17 METRO-MR           4  
              30 Moyer, Austin J                  16 VA-VA              4  
              30 Reisch, Luke A                   17 NI-NI              4  
              30 Zitz, Jake (Jz) E                16 NI-NI              4  
              35 Choate, Michael C                15 NE-NE              3  
              35 Ubert, Christopher J             15 NE-NE              3  
              37 Simpson, Alex K                  17 NE-NE              1  
              37 Kimbel, Nathan H                 15 VA-VA              1  
              37 Lobo, Patrick T                  15 VA-VA              1  
              37 Dickson, Robbie W                15 MA-MA              1  



Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 28.59   8/13/2005 Lia Neal, MR Zone-MR                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Christi  10 METRO-MR               30.53      29.86          9  
  2 Davis, Sofie        10 Pvs-PV                 30.42      30.71          7  
  3 Standfield, Gabrie  10 Pvs-PV                 30.91      30.85          6  
  4 Bosse, Clare M      10 METRO-MR               31.77      30.99          5  
  5 Buerger, Torie H    10 AM-AM                  31.03      31.09          4  
  6 Fan, Catherine      10 METRO-MR               31.91      31.15          3  
  7 Cudney, Jillian     10 METRO-MR               32.21      31.39          2  
  8 Kelly, Maria K      10 NE-NE                  32.14      31.55          1  
  9 Romney, Brieanna E  10 VA-VA                  31.42      31.57        
 10 Famous, Caroline A  10 MA Zone-MA             32.69      31.59        
 11 Summit, Maggie F    10 NE-NE                  32.63      31.70        
 12 Horan, Kathryn K    10 MA Zone-MA             32.37      31.85        
 13 Lindsey, Shannon E  10 CT-CT                  32.74      31.97        
 14 Kopac, Allison N    10 Pvs-PV                 32.08      32.01        
 15 Dorish, Maddie E    10 AM-AM                  32.01      32.07        
 15 Boucree, Jillian S  10 Pvs-PV                 32.63      32.07        
 17 Utter, Olivia R     10 CT-CT                  32.01      32.10        
 18 Hunt, Olivia J      10 NJS-NJ                 32.96      32.11        
 19 Stepanek, Chloe     10 METRO-MR               31.50      32.18        
 20 Sandoval, Alice E   10 VA-VA                  31.95      32.20        
 21 Gerving, Shelby L   10 Pvs-PV                 32.60      32.24        
 22 Paglia, Sydney J    10 MA Zone-MA             31.72      32.28        
 23 Redpath, Frances M  10 METRO-MR               32.14      32.30        
 24 Thomas, Mackenzie   10 METRO-MR               33.18      32.40        
 25 Smith, Mellany A    10 NJS-NJ                 32.46      32.45        
 26 Rocheleau, Amber E  10 CT-CT                  33.06      32.58        
 27 Knisely, Brooke A   10 VA-VA                     NT      32.62        
 28 Michel, Laila S     10 Pvs-PV                 33.06      32.78        
 29 Doss, Abigail P     10 MA Zone-MA             33.02      32.81        
 30 Ketron, Anna E      10 METRO-MR               32.45      32.84        
 31 Zhang, Sophia       10 METRO-MR               32.90      32.86        
 32 O'Neil, Jillian G   10 NE-NE                  32.47      32.87        
 33 Campbell, Kara      10 MA Zone-MA             32.96      32.94        
 34 Griffith, Carly S   10 VA-VA                  31.82      32.99        
 35 Gormley, Isabel G   10 METRO-MR               32.86      33.04        
 35 Ryland, Claire       9 Pvs-PV                 32.98      33.04        
 37 Sands, Wynter C     10 NE-NE                  33.52      33.08        
 38 Lopez-Ona, Marissa  10 MA Zone-MA             33.49      33.12        
 38 Krevitt, Charlotte  10 METRO-MR               33.48      33.12        
 40 Kim, Junseo          9 NJS-NJ                 32.80      33.15        
 41 Tyler, Meagan N     10 MA Zone-MA             33.24      33.22        
 42 Parry, Alexa r      10 METRO-MR               33.20      33.25        
 43 Cusano, Ashley L    10 VA-VA                  33.09      33.33        
 44 Glejzer, Casi L     10 NE-NE                  33.12      33.37        
 45 Raab, Shannon       10 MA Zone-MA             33.51      33.38        
 46 Ma, Leaya L         10 Pvs-PV                 33.68      33.44        
 47 McDonnell, Emily    10 METRO-MR               33.40      33.48        
 48 Stanford, Catherin   9 METRO-MR               33.39      33.52        
 48 Sharma, Maya        10 NJS-NJ                 33.48      33.52        
 50 Wagner, Kristen L   10 VA-VA                  32.71      33.54        
 51 Santosa, Jessica G  10 METRO-MR               33.33      33.60        
 52 Jones, Jaelyn E     10 VA-VA                  32.72      33.62        
 53 Harter, Abigail E   10 Pvs-PV                 33.49      33.65        
 54 Spektor, Naomi      10 MA Zone-MA             33.64      33.73        
 54 Fleenor, Anna Clar  10 VA-VA                  33.66      33.73        
 56 Stokes, Zoe E       10 NJS-NJ                 33.66      33.78        
 57 Howard, Zoei C       9 NE-NE                  32.85      33.79        
 58 Lamb, Shannon P     10 Pvs-PV                 32.95      33.85        
 59 Hallmark, Caroline  10 Pvs-PV                 33.56      33.91        
 60 Skarren, Kaley      10 METRO-MR               33.68      34.38        
 61 Rodriguez, Emily M  10 METRO-MR               33.66      34.61        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:04.53      8/1998 Kristen Frost-CT                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Christi  10 METRO-MR             1:08.77    1:06.24          9  
  2 Buerger, Torie H    10 AM-AM                1:07.74    1:06.27          7  
  3 Donohoe, Madelyn E  10 Pvs-PV               1:06.12    1:06.51          6  
  4 Travis, Chase C     10 MA Zone-MA           1:07.93    1:06.86          5  
  5 Davis, Sofie        10 Pvs-PV               1:07.32    1:07.85          4  
  6 Standfield, Gabrie  10 Pvs-PV               1:07.54    1:08.07          3  
  7 Stepanek, Chloe     10 METRO-MR             1:09.12    1:08.50          2  
  8 Sharkey, Megan K    10 Pvs-PV               1:07.62    1:08.75          1  
  9 Kopac, Allison N    10 Pvs-PV               1:09.39    1:08.83        
 10 Bosse, Clare M      10 METRO-MR             1:10.52    1:09.27        
 11 Bray, Olivia G      10 VA-VA                1:08.03    1:09.36        
 12 Sullivan, Abbie D   10 NE-NE                1:10.74    1:09.80        
 13 Griffith, Carly S   10 VA-VA                1:09.50    1:09.91        
 14 Kelly, Maria K      10 NE-NE                1:13.33    1:09.92        
 15 Hunt, Maeve J       10 NE-NE                1:10.94    1:10.05        
 16 Kim, Junseo          9 NJS-NJ               1:10.76    1:10.14        
 17 Kaufmann, Noelle E  10 METRO-MR             1:11.64    1:10.28        
 18 Hunt, Olivia J      10 NJS-NJ               1:12.69    1:10.43        
 19 HU, Danning A       10 NJS-NJ               1:11.95    1:10.45        
 20 Gormley, Isabel G   10 METRO-MR             1:12.53    1:10.51        
 21 Dorish, Maddie E    10 AM-AM                1:11.61    1:10.57        
 22 Zhang, Sophia       10 METRO-MR             1:11.35    1:10.67        
 23 Redpath, Frances M  10 METRO-MR             1:11.57    1:10.83        
 24 Shaffer, Sabrina A  10 MA Zone-MA           1:11.92    1:11.21        
 25 Campbell, Kara      10 MA Zone-MA           1:11.90    1:11.32        
 26 Doss, Abigail P     10 MA Zone-MA           1:11.46    1:11.36        
 27 Knudsen, Kortney J  10 CT-CT                1:10.60    1:11.44        
 28 Cusano, Ashley L    10 VA-VA                1:11.10    1:11.49        
 29 Goettler, Laura B   10 AM-AM                1:12.98    1:11.55        
 30 Dustin, Kate L      10 NE-NE                1:12.63    1:11.57        
 31 Liu, Amanda         10 Pvs-PV               1:13.38    1:11.64        
 32 Gerving, Shelby L   10 Pvs-PV               1:11.42    1:11.82        
 33 Utter, Olivia R     10 CT-CT                1:12.57    1:11.86        
 34 Lindsey, Shannon E  10 CT-CT                1:12.91    1:11.94        
 35 Rocheleau, Amber E  10 CT-CT                1:13.32    1:11.95        
 36 Boucree, Jillian S  10 Pvs-PV               1:11.19    1:11.97        
 37 Lopez-Ona, Marissa  10 MA Zone-MA           1:13.45    1:11.99        
 38 Michel, Laila S     10 Pvs-PV               1:12.60    1:12.00        
 39 Miller, Reese M     10 MA Zone-MA           1:12.51    1:12.01        
 40 Summit, Maggie F    10 NE-NE                1:11.76    1:12.25        
 41 Farmer, Kate S      10 VA-VA                1:11.71    1:12.33        
 42 Lewis, Tillie T     10 VA-VA                1:13.79    1:12.35        
 43 Sandoval, Alice E   10 VA-VA                1:13.51    1:12.51        
 44 Howard, Zoei C       9 NE-NE                1:12.30    1:12.56        
 45 Fleenor, Anna Clar  10 VA-VA                1:12.82    1:12.57        
 46 Schwab, Carly A     10 METRO-MR             1:12.06    1:12.69        
 47 Stanford, Catherin   9 METRO-MR             1:13.74    1:12.86        
 48 Ma, Leaya L         10 Pvs-PV               1:11.93    1:13.08        
 49 Romney, Brieanna E  10 VA-VA                1:12.15    1:13.09        
 50 Sharma, Maya        10 NJS-NJ               1:13.68    1:13.12        
 51 Thomas, Mackenzie   10 METRO-MR             1:13.47    1:13.30        
 52 Skarren, Kaley      10 METRO-MR             1:11.98    1:13.53        
 53 Bonnett, Breea A    10 AM-AM                1:12.17    1:13.60        
 54 Wagner, Kristen L   10 VA-VA                1:13.19    1:13.63        
 55 Tyler, Meagan N     10 MA Zone-MA           1:13.46    1:13.75        
 56 Eng, Lauren         10 METRO-MR             1:13.77    1:13.94        
 57 Ketron, Anna E      10 METRO-MR             1:13.63    1:14.14        
 58 Bender, Sarah N     10 VA-VA                1:12.35    1:14.30        
 59 Park, Elizabeth     10 METRO-MR             1:13.44    1:14.83        
 60 Soska, Caroline H   10 NE-NE                1:13.21    1:14.84        
 61 Jones, Jaelyn E     10 VA-VA                     NT    1:18.13        
 62 Gordon, Jessica K   10 ADLC-AD              1:21.51    1:19.08        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:19.01   8/12/2010 Isabella K Rongione, PVS                   
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Donohoe, Madelyn E  10 Pvs-PV               2:20.33    2:23.23          9  
  2 Travis, Chase C     10 MA Zone-MA           2:25.02    2:26.36          7  
  3 Sharkey, Megan K    10 Pvs-PV               2:28.79    2:26.82          6  
  4 Bray, Olivia G      10 VA-VA                2:26.12    2:27.47          5  
  5 Regenauer, Christi  10 METRO-MR             2:32.36    2:27.82          4  
  6 Standfield, Gabrie  10 Pvs-PV               2:32.25    2:28.60          3  
  7 Paoletti, Isabella  10 MA Zone-MA           2:32.15    2:29.91          2  
  8 Davis, Sofie        10 Pvs-PV               2:35.21    2:30.04          1  
  9 Sullivan, Abbie D   10 NE-NE                2:32.65    2:30.15        
 10 Doss, Abigail P     10 MA Zone-MA           2:34.25    2:31.18        
 11 Pierce, Summer M    10 NI-NI                2:34.05    2:31.37        
 12 Kim, Junseo          9 NJS-NJ               2:32.52    2:31.70        
 13 Stepanek, Chloe     10 METRO-MR             2:33.79    2:32.12        
 14 Hunt, Maeve J       10 NE-NE                2:30.90    2:32.20        
 15 Kopac, Allison N    10 Pvs-PV               2:30.34    2:32.21        
 16 Kupsky, April M     10 MA Zone-MA           2:31.69    2:32.47        
 17 Miller, Reese M     10 MA Zone-MA           2:34.89    2:32.64        
 18 Gormley, Isabel G   10 METRO-MR             2:35.09    2:33.66        
 19 HU, Danning A       10 NJS-NJ               2:32.81    2:33.89        
 20 Kelly, Maria K      10 NE-NE                2:35.59    2:34.04        
 21 Griffith, Carly S   10 VA-VA                2:32.67    2:34.18        
 22 Farmer, Kate S      10 VA-VA                2:31.14    2:34.70        
 23 Skarren, Kaley      10 METRO-MR             2:35.14    2:35.29        
 24 Dorish, Maddie E    10 AM-AM                2:35.18    2:35.42        
 25 Warner, Bella N     10 MA Zone-MA           2:35.82    2:35.60        
 26 Bonnett, Breea A    10 AM-AM                2:34.08    2:36.20        
 27 Kaufmann, Noelle E  10 METRO-MR             2:34.90    2:36.85        
 28 Hunt, Olivia J      10 NJS-NJ               2:34.84    2:36.90        
 29 Knudsen, Kortney J  10 CT-CT                2:33.63    2:37.36        
 30 Zhang, Vivian L      9 NJS-NJ               2:34.57    2:39.05        
 31 Rocheleau, Amber E  10 CT-CT                2:38.70    2:40.62        
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:52.77   8/10/2012 Madelyn E Donohoe, PVS                     
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Donohoe, Madelyn E  10 Pvs-PV               4:53.67    4:52.77M         9  
  2 Travis, Chase C     10 MA Zone-MA           5:08.15    5:04.70          7  
  3 Sharkey, Megan K    10 Pvs-PV               5:19.01    5:10.70          6  
  4 Sullivan, Abbie D   10 NE-NE                5:15.49    5:12.11          5  
  5 Paoletti, Isabella  10 MA Zone-MA           5:22.36    5:14.92          4  
  6 Hunt, Maeve J       10 NE-NE                5:21.08    5:16.26          3  
  7 Warner, Bella N     10 MA Zone-MA           5:27.79    5:16.52          2  
  8 Goettler, Laura B   10 AM-AM                5:25.11    5:17.78          1  
  9 Kopac, Allison N    10 Pvs-PV               5:23.06    5:18.42        
 10 Pierce, Summer M    10 NI-NI                5:25.83    5:19.71        
 11 Griffith, Carly S   10 VA-VA                5:27.14    5:20.25        
 12 Owen, Alexandra M   10 VA-VA                5:23.48    5:20.83        
 13 Miller, Reese M     10 MA Zone-MA           5:24.64    5:23.21        
 14 Kelly, Maria K      10 NE-NE                5:25.38    5:24.76        
 15 Stepanek, Chloe     10 METRO-MR             5:21.17    5:25.03        
 16 Gormley, Isabel G   10 METRO-MR             5:26.08    5:25.39        
 17 Zhang, Vivian L      9 NJS-NJ               5:22.25    5:25.62        
 18 White, Logan E      10 VA-VA                5:29.52    5:26.35        
 19 Sun, Hanna D         9 Pvs-PV               5:30.08    5:27.27        
 20 Sharma, Maya        10 NJS-NJ               5:28.32    5:27.51        
 21 Wagner, Kristen L   10 VA-VA                5:26.64    5:27.88        
 22 Hunt, Olivia J      10 NJS-NJ               5:27.80    5:28.03        
 23 Bonnett, Breea A    10 AM-AM                5:22.06    5:28.52        
 24 Skarren, Kaley      10 METRO-MR             5:27.64    5:28.85        
 25 Dustin, Kate L      10 NE-NE                5:29.38    5:30.41        
 26 Knudsen, Kortney J  10 CT-CT                5:21.60    5:30.73        
 27 Rodriguez, Emily M  10 METRO-MR             5:31.72    5:33.63        
 28 Glejzer, Casi L     10 NE-NE                5:28.93    5:33.89        
 29 Bender, Sarah N     10 VA-VA                5:32.53    5:34.06        
 30 Babashak, Emma G    10 CT-CT                5:40.48    5:34.39        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 32.88   8/13/2004 Elizabeth Pelton, Connecticut-CT             
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Catherine      10 METRO-MR               34.80      34.61          9  
  2 Bosse, Clare M      10 METRO-MR               36.09      35.19          7  
  3 Buerger, Torie H    10 AM-AM                  35.60      35.62          6  
  4 Horan, Kathryn K    10 MA Zone-MA             36.79      35.89          5  
  5 Cusano, Ashley L    10 VA-VA                  37.41      36.29          4  
  6 Regenauer, Christi  10 METRO-MR               36.70      36.31          3  
  7 Donohoe, Madelyn E  10 Pvs-PV                 35.30      36.42          2  
  8 Howard, Zoei C       9 NE-NE                  37.07      36.72          1  
  9 Zhang, Angelina     10 METRO-MR               38.52      36.91        
 10 Liu, Amanda         10 Pvs-PV                 36.37      37.01        
 11 Standfield, Gabrie  10 Pvs-PV                 36.56      37.05        
 12 Jones, Elizabeth A  10 MA Zone-MA             37.85      37.18        
 13 Hemp, Kerrigan M    10 NE-NE                  39.31      37.29        
 14 Kelly, Maria K      10 NE-NE                  38.10      37.47        
 14 Thomas, Mackenzie   10 METRO-MR               38.23      37.47        
 16 Kaufmann, Noelle E  10 METRO-MR               38.64      37.58        
 17 Higgins, Makenzie   10 Pvs-PV                 37.58      37.65        
 18 Sands, Wynter C     10 NE-NE                  38.55      37.71        
 19 Mumtaz, Sahar A     10 NE-NE                  38.99      37.85        
 20 Weiss, Emily N      10 METRO-MR               36.87      37.87        
 21 HU, Danning A       10 NJS-NJ                 37.70      37.97        
 22 Campbell, Kara      10 MA Zone-MA             40.04      37.98        
 22 DeBruyn, Hadley B   10 MA Zone-MA             39.24      37.98        
 24 Moore, Sophia K     10 CT-CT                  40.08      38.00        
 25 Lewis, Tillie T     10 VA-VA                  39.69      38.01        
 26 Walker, Grace E     10 NE-NE                  37.66      38.07        
 27 Kopac, Allison N    10 Pvs-PV                 38.71      38.19        
 28 Smithers, Natalie   10 Pvs-PV                 39.50      38.22        
 29 Fox, Tara A         10 NJS-NJ                 40.09      38.24        
 30 Ma, Leaya L         10 Pvs-PV                 37.54      38.36        
 31 Jones, Jaelyn E     10 VA-VA                  39.13      38.42        
 32 Sandoval, Alice E   10 VA-VA                  38.05      38.43        
 33 Romney, Brieanna E  10 VA-VA                     NT      38.52        
 34 Breiter, Callie P   10 NE-NE                  38.60      38.54        
 35 Lindsey, Shannon E  10 CT-CT                  39.08      38.55        
 36 Knudsen, Kortney J  10 CT-CT                  39.34      38.63        
 37 Lamb, Shannon P     10 Pvs-PV                 38.30      38.68        
 38 Mehta, Isabel T     10 MA Zone-MA             37.72      38.71        
 39 Warner, Bella N     10 MA Zone-MA             39.81      38.80        
 40 Lange, Gracie M     10 CT-CT                  39.64      38.84        
 41 Harter, Abigail E   10 Pvs-PV                 39.65      38.86        
 41 Pierce, Summer M    10 NI-NI                  38.92      38.86        
 43 Paglia, Sydney J    10 MA Zone-MA             38.61      38.89        
 44 Goettler, Laura B   10 AM-AM                  39.87      38.91        
 45 Hunt, Olivia J      10 NJS-NJ                 38.57      39.01        
 46 Sharkey, Megan K    10 Pvs-PV                 37.32      39.05        
 47 Data, Isabella      10 NJS-NJ                 40.09      39.13        
 48 Sorbello, Sydney G   9 METRO-MR               38.87      39.15        
 49 Eng, Lauren         10 METRO-MR               39.41      39.30        
 50 White, Logan E      10 VA-VA                  39.96      39.36        
 51 Chan, Mandy         10 METRO-MR               39.92      39.49        
 51 Stewart, Olivia N   10 NE-NE                  38.61      39.49        
 53 Dustin, Kate L      10 NE-NE                  39.28      39.50        
 54 Krevitt, Charlotte  10 METRO-MR               39.03      39.51        
 55 Iizuka, Monica      10 NJS-NJ                 39.18      39.52        
 56 Griffith, Carly S   10 VA-VA                  39.33      39.56        
 57 Hernandez, Kayli B  10 MA Zone-MA             39.55      39.67        
 58 Borden, Kassidy     10 Pvs-PV                 39.99      39.79        
 59 Gerving, Shelby L   10 Pvs-PV                 39.85      39.81        
 60 Kolessar, Madison   10 MA Zone-MA             39.48      39.93        
 61 Sun, Hanna D         9 Pvs-PV                 38.18      39.97        
 62 Shaffer, Sabrina A  10 MA Zone-MA             39.43      40.25        
 63 Raab, Shannon       10 MA Zone-MA             40.05      40.41        
 64 Rocheleau, Amber E  10 CT-CT                  39.94      40.48        
 65 Smith, Mellany A    10 NJS-NJ                 39.58      40.53        
 66 Moncrieffe, Angeli  10 NJS-NJ                 39.02      40.55        
 67 Cudney, Jillian     10 METRO-MR               39.87      40.58        
 68 Russano, Abbey J    10 NJS-NJ                 40.00      40.62        
 69 Utter, Olivia R     10 CT-CT                  39.53      40.72        
 70 Zuo, Mei Mei G      10 Pvs-PV                 39.70      40.95        
 71 Fang, Rebecca       10 NJS-NJ                 39.99      40.96        
 72 Owings, Hannah E    10 Pvs-PV                 40.06      41.42        
 73 Cleal, Shelby L     10 Pvs-PV                 40.09      42.01        
 -- Mozeleski, Elise A  10 Pvs-PV                 36.92         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Famous, Caroline A  10 MA Zone-MA             38.41         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:10.98      8/1997 Abigail Iler-MD                            
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Donohoe, Madelyn E  10 Pvs-PV               1:16.21    1:15.05          9  
  2 Buerger, Torie H    10 AM-AM                1:19.11    1:16.11          7  
  3 Bosse, Clare M      10 METRO-MR             1:16.15    1:16.28          6  
  4 Fan, Catherine      10 METRO-MR             1:17.39    1:17.46          5  
  5 Liu, Amanda         10 Pvs-PV               1:17.04    1:17.99          4  
  6 Zhang, Angelina     10 METRO-MR             1:19.49    1:18.52          3  
  7 Cusano, Ashley L    10 VA-VA                1:20.62    1:18.93          2  
  8 Higgins, Makenzie   10 Pvs-PV               1:21.70    1:19.54          1  
  9 Mozeleski, Elise A  10 Pvs-PV               1:22.72    1:19.71        
 10 Kelly, Maria K      10 NE-NE                1:22.24    1:20.02        
 11 Owen, Alexandra M   10 VA-VA                1:22.22    1:20.60        
 12 HU, Danning A       10 NJS-NJ               1:20.84    1:20.95        
 13 Stewart, Olivia N   10 NE-NE                1:21.76    1:20.96        
 14 Knudsen, Kortney J  10 CT-CT                1:23.23    1:21.19        
 15 Goettler, Laura B   10 AM-AM                1:24.91    1:21.38        
 16 Kaufmann, Noelle E  10 METRO-MR             1:20.20    1:21.52        
 17 Ma, Leaya L         10 Pvs-PV               1:19.98    1:21.60        
 18 Howard, Zoei C       9 NE-NE                1:21.37    1:22.04        
 19 White, Logan E      10 VA-VA                1:24.55    1:22.07        
 20 Famous, Caroline A  10 MA Zone-MA           1:24.95    1:22.09        
 21 Weiss, Emily N      10 METRO-MR             1:23.25    1:22.10        
 21 Walker, Grace E     10 NE-NE                1:23.28    1:22.10        
 23 Moore, Sophia K     10 CT-CT                1:21.73    1:22.12        
 23 Lewis, Tillie T     10 VA-VA                1:23.42    1:22.12        
 25 Sorbello, Sydney G   9 METRO-MR             1:24.91    1:22.16        
 26 Sands, Wynter C     10 NE-NE                1:21.86    1:22.18        
 27 Lamb, Shannon P     10 Pvs-PV               1:20.78    1:22.29        
 28 Dustin, Kate L      10 NE-NE                1:23.26    1:22.47        
 29 Mumtaz, Sahar A     10 NE-NE                1:22.86    1:22.70        
 30 Breiter, Callie P   10 NE-NE                1:21.46    1:22.73        
 31 Gormley, Isabel G   10 METRO-MR             1:22.88    1:22.92        
 32 Fronczak, Katherin  10 MA Zone-MA           1:25.18    1:23.05        
 33 Warner, Bella N     10 MA Zone-MA           1:25.14    1:23.15        
 34 Jones, Elizabeth A  10 MA Zone-MA           1:23.04    1:23.22        
 35 Pierce, Summer M    10 NI-NI                1:25.05    1:23.28        
 36 Iizuka, Monica      10 NJS-NJ               1:23.87    1:23.36        
 37 Bender, Sarah N     10 VA-VA                1:25.28    1:23.45        
 38 Rodriguez, Emily M  10 METRO-MR             1:25.40    1:23.49        
 39 Hunt, Olivia J      10 NJS-NJ               1:22.96    1:23.61        
 40 Kolessar, Madison   10 MA Zone-MA           1:25.09    1:23.88        
 41 Zhang, Sophia       10 METRO-MR             1:23.83    1:23.92        
 42 Borden, Kassidy     10 Pvs-PV               1:24.94    1:24.51        
 43 Griffith, Carly S   10 VA-VA                1:24.15    1:24.63        
 44 Skarren, Kaley      10 METRO-MR             1:25.11    1:24.81        
 45 Thomas, Mackenzie   10 METRO-MR             1:24.15    1:24.98        
 46 Sun, Hanna D         9 Pvs-PV               1:23.33    1:25.09        
 47 Krevitt, Charlotte  10 METRO-MR             1:25.34    1:25.16        
 48 Farmer, Kate S      10 VA-VA                1:24.29    1:25.20        
 49 Rocheleau, Amber E  10 CT-CT                1:25.25    1:25.23        
 50 Eng, Lauren         10 METRO-MR             1:24.00    1:25.27        
 51 Romney, Brieanna E  10 VA-VA                     NT    1:25.28        
 52 DeBruyn, Hadley B   10 MA Zone-MA           1:25.42    1:25.48        
 53 Hernandez, Kayli B  10 MA Zone-MA           1:23.67    1:25.54        
 54 Glejzer, Casi L     10 NE-NE                1:23.17    1:25.58        
 55 Moncrieffe, Angeli  10 NJS-NJ               1:25.38    1:25.78        
 56 Data, Isabella      10 NJS-NJ               1:24.04    1:25.84        
 57 Lange, Gracie M     10 CT-CT                1:24.15    1:26.26        
 58 Shaffer, Sabrina A  10 MA Zone-MA           1:24.09    1:26.46        
 59 Fang, Rebecca       10 NJS-NJ               1:24.20    1:26.55        
 60 Fox, Tara A         10 NJS-NJ               1:24.21    1:27.01        
 61 Gordon, Jessica K   10 ADLC-AD              1:29.49    1:30.17        
 -- Jones, Jaelyn E     10 VA-VA                1:24.65         DQ        
 -- Mehta, Isabel T     10 MA Zone-MA           1:21.84         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 36.94   8/10/2005 Annie Zhu, MR Zone-MR                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dorish, Maddie E    10 AM-AM                  38.81      38.44          9  
  2 Schwab, Carly A     10 METRO-MR               37.59      38.86          7  
  3 Davis, Sofie        10 Pvs-PV                 39.21      39.34          6  
  4 Fan, Catherine      10 METRO-MR               40.24      39.60          5  
  5 Moore, Sophia K     10 CT-CT                  39.77      39.65          4  
  6 Redpath, Frances M  10 METRO-MR               40.69      40.22          3  
  7 Barakey, Lauren A   10 VA-VA                  41.00      40.34          2  
  8 Johnson, Georgia L  10 VA-VA                  41.23      41.05          1  
  9 Bender, Sarah N     10 VA-VA                  41.48      41.07        
 10 Walker, Grace E     10 NE-NE                  41.65      41.11        
 11 Weiss, Emily N      10 METRO-MR               42.00      41.25        
 12 Huang, Rebecca G    10 Pvs-PV                 41.56      41.28        
 13 Zhang, Sophia       10 METRO-MR               42.85      41.30        
 14 Iizuka, Erica       10 NJS-NJ                 41.90      41.47        
 15 Chow, Caitlyn C     10 CT-CT                  42.56      41.70        
 16 Fleenor, Anna Clar  10 VA-VA                  42.39      41.95        
 17 Sharma, Maya        10 NJS-NJ                 40.55      42.05        
 18 Rodriguez, Emily M  10 METRO-MR               44.35      42.23        
 19 Sunseri, Mia G       9 AM-AM                  42.16      42.28        
 20 Cail, Courtney M    10 CT-CT                  43.16      42.30        
 21 Higgins, Ella K      9 VA-VA                  43.80      42.40        
 22 Neuman, Samantha E  10 METRO-MR               44.06      42.42        
 23 Park, Elizabeth     10 METRO-MR               41.59      42.57        
 24 Walker, Allegra M   10 NE-NE                  44.50      42.62        
 25 Whang, Jessica      10 METRO-MR               43.09      42.84        
 26 Kominski, Mary F    10 Pvs-PV                 41.51      42.85        
 26 Shupp, Allison N    10 Pvs-PV                 45.31      42.85        
 28 Soska, Caroline H   10 NE-NE                  42.04      43.02        
 28 Chompre, Ashley N   10 MA Zone-MA             42.83      43.02        
 30 Jocelyn, Laura      10 METRO-MR               44.01      43.12        
 31 D'Allegro, Allison  10 NJS-NJ                 43.24      43.20        
 32 Murthy, Diya        10 Pvs-PV                 42.84      43.29        
 33 Lopez-Ona, Marissa  10 MA Zone-MA             44.24      43.31        
 34 Kupsky, April M     10 MA Zone-MA             42.72      43.37        
 35 Henry, Allison R    10 MA Zone-MA             43.74      43.38        
 36 Ball, Shelby F      10 Pvs-PV                 44.88      43.47        
 37 Sandoval, Alice E   10 VA-VA                  43.86      43.61        
 38 Foley, Sally E      10 MA Zone-MA             42.46      43.66        
 39 Thomas, Mackenzie   10 METRO-MR               43.12      43.67        
 40 Parry, Alexa r      10 METRO-MR               45.21      43.69        
 40 Mehta, Isabel T     10 MA Zone-MA             44.90      43.69        
 42 Gougelmann, Jennif  10 METRO-MR               45.53      43.75        
 43 Patino-Kishigami,   10 NJS-NJ                 45.52      43.79        
 43 Sands, Wynter C     10 NE-NE                  44.98      43.79        
 45 Stanford, Catherin   9 METRO-MR               45.23      43.82        
 45 Heinz, Amanda       10 METRO-MR               43.45      43.82        
 47 Profeta, Noelle C   10 METRO-MR               44.77      43.92        
 48 Blackwell, Rachel   10 Pvs-PV                 45.26      43.95        
 49 Cusano, Ashley L    10 VA-VA                  43.02      43.97        
 50 Dalton, Ciara I     10 METRO-MR               42.22      44.05        
 51 McDonnell, Emily    10 METRO-MR               42.98      44.16        
 52 Famous, Caroline A  10 MA Zone-MA             44.03      44.27        
 53 Chollette, Julienn  10 Pvs-PV                 42.87      44.34        
 54 Bates, Diana N      10 METRO-MR               44.40      44.43        
 55 Raab, Shannon       10 MA Zone-MA             45.56      44.48        
 56 Harter, Abigail E   10 Pvs-PV                 44.46      44.60        
 57 Doss, Abigail P     10 MA Zone-MA             44.85      44.75        
 58 Grothman, Bridgett  10 NE-NE                  44.08      44.87        
 59 Lynch, Meghan E      9 CT-CT                  43.65      44.88        
 60 Linell, Kate        10 CT-CT                  44.93      44.89        
 61 Hunt, Gabi E        10 MA Zone-MA             45.12      45.00        
 61 DeBruyn, Hadley B   10 MA Zone-MA             43.77      45.00        
 63 Wang, Kathryn       10 METRO-MR               44.96      45.09        
 64 Paglia, Sydney J    10 MA Zone-MA             43.95      45.18        
 65 Yao, Sarah M        10 Pvs-PV                 45.27      45.25        
 66 Isaacs, Jordan M    10 MA Zone-MA             45.05      45.46        
 67 Hein, Anna C        10 NE-NE                  45.03      45.67        
 68 O'Neil, Jillian G   10 NE-NE                  44.89      45.74        
 69 Le Fauve, Jolie E   10 Pvs-PV                 44.81      45.78        
 70 Jones, Jaelyn E     10 VA-VA                  45.05      45.80        
 71 DeGrado, Bianca K    9 NJS-NJ                 44.73      46.11        
 72 Zhang, Grace Y      10 NE-NE                  44.45      46.14        
 73 Borden, Kassidy     10 Pvs-PV                 44.90      46.21        
 74 Lauer, Abby E        9 MA Zone-MA             45.18      46.34        
 75 Spektor, Naomi      10 MA Zone-MA             44.91      46.56        
 76 Bonnett, Breea A    10 AM-AM                  44.32      47.12        
 77 Ferguson, Reanne K  10 NJS-NJ                 45.07      47.14        
 78 Gu, Michelle        10 Pvs-PV                 43.99      47.18        
 79 Abruzzo, Mia M       9 MA Zone-MA             44.68      47.22        
 80 Hernandez, Kayli B  10 MA Zone-MA             45.37      47.51        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:19.69   8/12/2005 Annie Zhu, MR Zone-MR                      
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moore, Sophia K     10 CT-CT                1:24.43    1:24.79          9  
  2 Dorish, Maddie E    10 AM-AM                1:27.43    1:27.42          7  
  3 Bender, Sarah N     10 VA-VA                1:28.97    1:27.46          6  
  4 Fan, Catherine      10 METRO-MR             1:26.22    1:27.67          5  
  5 Davis, Sofie        10 Pvs-PV               1:26.53    1:27.85          4  
  6 Zhang, Angelina     10 METRO-MR             1:30.03    1:28.65          3  
  7 Zhang, Sophia       10 METRO-MR             1:33.89    1:29.65          2  
  8 Soska, Caroline H   10 NE-NE                1:30.02    1:29.77          1  
  9 Weiss, Emily N      10 METRO-MR             1:31.92    1:30.07        
 10 Walker, Grace E     10 NE-NE                1:30.03    1:30.18        
 11 Park, Elizabeth     10 METRO-MR             1:32.39    1:30.20        
 12 Barakey, Lauren A   10 VA-VA                1:33.59    1:30.23        
 13 Iizuka, Erica       10 NJS-NJ               1:30.40    1:30.43        
 14 Cail, Courtney M    10 CT-CT                1:33.80    1:31.96        
 15 Owen, Alexandra M   10 VA-VA                1:31.82    1:31.98        
 16 Fleenor, Anna Clar  10 VA-VA                1:33.33    1:32.09        
 17 Schwab, Carly A     10 METRO-MR             1:27.58    1:32.33        
 18 Chow, Caitlyn C     10 CT-CT                1:33.64    1:32.35        
 19 Doss, Abigail P     10 MA Zone-MA           1:33.36    1:32.41        
 20 Redpath, Frances M  10 METRO-MR             1:31.09    1:32.61        
 21 Sharma, Maya        10 NJS-NJ               1:30.69    1:32.88        
 22 Kupsky, April M     10 MA Zone-MA           1:31.26    1:33.11        
 23 Chompre, Ashley N   10 MA Zone-MA           1:35.23    1:33.32        
 24 HU, Danning A       10 NJS-NJ               1:33.98    1:33.48        
 25 Dalton, Ciara I     10 METRO-MR             1:30.65    1:33.49        
 26 Johnson, Georgia L  10 VA-VA                1:32.53    1:33.50        
 27 McDonnell, Emily    10 METRO-MR             1:32.95    1:33.51        
 28 Grothman, Bridgett  10 NE-NE                1:35.63    1:33.64        
 29 Kominski, Mary F    10 Pvs-PV               1:33.84    1:33.74        
 30 Murthy, Diya        10 Pvs-PV               1:33.44    1:33.89        
 31 Huang, Rebecca G    10 Pvs-PV               1:33.76    1:34.45        
 32 Henry, Allison R    10 MA Zone-MA           1:34.25    1:34.73        
 33 Neuman, Samantha E  10 METRO-MR             1:34.13    1:34.74        
 34 Keating, Anna E      9 Pvs-PV               1:35.51    1:34.78        
 35 Whang, Jessica      10 METRO-MR             1:35.99    1:34.86        
 36 Sunseri, Mia G       9 AM-AM                1:34.21    1:34.90        
 36 Jocelyn, Laura      10 METRO-MR             1:35.86    1:34.90        
 38 Walker, Allegra M   10 NE-NE                1:34.71    1:35.15        
 39 Lewis, Tillie T     10 VA-VA                1:37.35    1:35.31        
 40 Isaacs, Jordan M    10 MA Zone-MA           1:38.29    1:35.50        
 41 Sandoval, Alice E   10 VA-VA                1:35.31    1:35.54        
 42 Lynch, Meghan E      9 CT-CT                1:35.08    1:35.73        
 43 D'Allegro, Allison  10 NJS-NJ               1:36.94    1:35.83        
 44 Borden, Kassidy     10 Pvs-PV               1:34.96    1:35.92        
 45 Wang, Kathryn       10 METRO-MR             1:36.39    1:36.29        
 46 Guo, Eva J          10 METRO-MR             1:37.03    1:36.36        
 47 Sands, Wynter C     10 NE-NE                1:37.87    1:36.38        
 48 Patino-Kishigami,   10 NJS-NJ               1:37.92    1:36.58        
 49 DeBruyn, Hadley B   10 MA Zone-MA           1:34.72    1:36.66        
 50 Zhang, Grace Y      10 NE-NE                1:37.52    1:36.67        
 51 Lopez-Ona, Marissa  10 MA Zone-MA           1:34.62    1:36.77        
 52 Bates, Diana N      10 METRO-MR             1:38.10    1:37.04        
 53 Hein, Anna C        10 NE-NE                1:38.13    1:37.23        
 54 Higgins, Ella K      9 VA-VA                1:37.03    1:37.42        
 55 Famous, Caroline A  10 MA Zone-MA           1:37.43    1:37.58        
 56 Heinz, Amanda       10 METRO-MR             1:37.19    1:37.64        
 57 Cusano, Ashley L    10 VA-VA                1:34.83    1:37.69        
 58 Shupp, Allison N    10 Pvs-PV               1:38.06    1:37.75        
 59 Monterossa, Savann  10 NJS-NJ               1:36.98    1:37.76        
 60 Lauer, Abby E        9 MA Zone-MA           1:37.89    1:38.21        
 61 Goettler, Laura B   10 AM-AM                1:34.81    1:39.53        
 62 DeGrado, Bianca K    9 NJS-NJ               1:37.56    1:40.10        
 63 Raab, Shannon       10 MA Zone-MA           1:36.88    1:40.35        
 64 Hunt, Gabi E        10 MA Zone-MA           1:38.08    1:40.48        
 65 Harter, Abigail E   10 Pvs-PV               1:37.56    1:40.53        
 66 Abruzzo, Mia M       9 MA Zone-MA           1:36.70    1:40.63        
 67 Lopez-Ona, Claudia  10 MA Zone-MA           1:37.99    1:40.90        
 68 Paoletti, Isabella  10 MA Zone-MA           1:37.48    1:40.98        
 69 Gordon, Jessica K   10 ADLC-AD              1:44.91    1:41.10        
 70 Campbell, Kara      10 MA Zone-MA           1:37.21    1:41.15        
 71 Chollette, Julienn  10 Pvs-PV               1:36.45    1:41.58        
 72 Bonnett, Breea A    10 AM-AM                1:36.35    1:45.15        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 30.04      8/1997 Hee Jin Chang-NE                             
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Standfield, Gabrie  10 Pvs-PV                 32.75      32.79          9  
  2 Bray, Olivia G      10 VA-VA                  33.37      33.74          7  
  3 Travis, Chase C     10 MA Zone-MA             34.00      34.14          6  
  4 Regenauer, Christi  10 METRO-MR               34.09      34.24          5  
  5 Romney, Brieanna E  10 VA-VA                  34.83      34.25          4  
  6 Zhang, Angelina     10 METRO-MR               35.14      34.50          3  
  7 Fan, Catherine      10 METRO-MR               34.99      34.66          2  
  8 Sandoval, Alice E   10 VA-VA                  34.73      34.75          1  
  9 Stepanek, Chloe     10 METRO-MR               34.05      34.77        
 10 Sullivan, Abbie D   10 NE-NE                  35.26      34.89        
 11 Paglia, Sydney J    10 MA Zone-MA             34.19      34.96        
 11 Davis, Sofie        10 Pvs-PV                 33.73      34.96        
 13 Krevitt, Charlotte  10 METRO-MR               36.25      34.97        
 14 Jones, Elizabeth A  10 MA Zone-MA             35.38      35.02        
 15 Ganihanova, Aziza   10 NJS-NJ                 36.32      35.17        
 16 Famous, Caroline A  10 MA Zone-MA             36.16      35.35        
 17 Kopac, Allison N    10 Pvs-PV                 35.74      35.48        
 18 Sharkey, Megan K    10 Pvs-PV                 34.93      35.50        
 19 Raab, Shannon       10 MA Zone-MA             36.66      35.56        
 20 Montante, Maeve     10 CT-CT                  36.96      35.58        
 21 Redpath, Frances M  10 METRO-MR               35.82      35.61        
 22 Youssef, Lara S     10 METRO-MR               37.12      35.63        
 23 Summit, Maggie F    10 NE-NE                  36.07      35.68        
 24 Kupsky, April M     10 MA Zone-MA             35.27      35.75        
 25 Tyler, Meagan N     10 MA Zone-MA             35.33      35.76        
 26 Hemp, Kerrigan M    10 NE-NE                  37.44      35.88        
 27 Mozeleski, Elise A  10 Pvs-PV                 36.67      35.89        
 27 Abruzzo, Mia M       9 MA Zone-MA             35.41      35.89        
 29 Zuo, Mei Mei G      10 Pvs-PV                 35.55      35.92        
 30 Babashak, Emma G    10 CT-CT                  37.23      35.93        
 31 Knisely, Brooke A   10 VA-VA                  35.61      35.99        
 32 Fleenor, Anna Clar  10 VA-VA                  36.64      36.00        
 33 Schonbachler, Alys  10 AM-AM                  36.57      36.07        
 34 Moore, Sophia K     10 CT-CT                  35.72      36.08        
 35 Kim, Junseo          9 NJS-NJ                 35.86      36.23        
 36 Harter, Abigail E   10 Pvs-PV                 36.11      36.24        
 36 Higgins, Ella K      9 VA-VA                  37.21      36.24        
 38 Kudela, Amelia R    10 NJS-NJ                 35.99      36.39        
 39 Iizuka, Erica       10 NJS-NJ                 36.35      36.45        
 40 Dorish, Maddie E    10 AM-AM                  36.67      36.50        
 41 Stokes, Zoe E       10 NJS-NJ                 37.01      36.57        
 41 Cleal, Shelby L     10 Pvs-PV                 36.51      36.57        
 43 McDonnell, Emily    10 METRO-MR               36.50      36.61        
 44 Yao, Sarah M        10 Pvs-PV                 37.13      36.70        
 45 Owen, Alexandra M   10 VA-VA                  35.27      36.76        
 46 Lopez-Ona, Gabriel  10 MA Zone-MA             37.45      36.80        
 47 Warner, Bella N     10 MA Zone-MA             35.14      36.84        
 48 Cudney, Jillian     10 METRO-MR               36.65      36.87        
 49 Zhang, Vivian L      9 NJS-NJ                 37.33      36.88        
 49 Linell, Kate        10 CT-CT                  37.43      36.88        
 51 Profeta, Noelle C   10 METRO-MR               36.72      36.92        
 52 Liu, Amanda         10 Pvs-PV                 35.51      36.93        
 53 Chan, Mandy         10 METRO-MR               36.99      36.95        
 54 Gerving, Shelby L   10 Pvs-PV                 37.28      37.02        
 55 Wukitch, Caleigh E  10 NE-NE                  36.54      37.10        
 56 Wagner, Kristen L   10 VA-VA                  37.07      37.23        
 57 Farmer, Kate S      10 VA-VA                     NT      37.24        
 58 Pierce, Summer M    10 NI-NI                  36.82      37.32        
 59 Johnson, Jillian V  10 Pvs-PV                 36.91      37.34        
 60 Jordan, Molly R     10 NE-NE                  37.37      37.36        
 61 Miller, Reese M     10 MA Zone-MA             36.68      37.37        
 62 Shaffer, Sabrina A  10 MA Zone-MA             35.19      37.40        
 63 Le Fauve, Jolie E   10 Pvs-PV                 37.08      37.41        
 64 Stanford, Catherin   9 METRO-MR               36.86      37.46        
 65 Eng, Lauren         10 METRO-MR               36.97      37.47        
 66 Hunt, Maeve J       10 NE-NE                  36.01      37.50        
 67 Paoletti, Isabella  10 MA Zone-MA             36.80      37.51        
 68 Stewart, Olivia N   10 NE-NE                  36.90      37.73        
 69 Thomas, Mackenzie   10 METRO-MR               37.19      37.90        
 70 Fenton, Liz A       10 NJS-NJ                 37.15      37.92        
 70 White, Logan E      10 VA-VA                  36.55      37.92        
 72 Rodriguez, Emily M  10 METRO-MR               37.19      38.10        
 73 Murthy, Diya        10 Pvs-PV                 37.41      38.38        
 74 Heaton, Holly       10 Pvs-PV                 37.39      38.66        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:09.13      8/1997 Hee Jin Chang-NE                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bray, Olivia G      10 VA-VA                1:14.35    1:16.06          9  
  2 Buerger, Torie H    10 AM-AM                1:17.14    1:16.11          7  
  3 Standfield, Gabrie  10 Pvs-PV               1:16.23    1:16.16          6  
  4 Sullivan, Abbie D   10 NE-NE                1:17.68    1:17.83          5  
  5 Travis, Chase C     10 MA Zone-MA           1:17.60    1:18.23          4  
  6 Stepanek, Chloe     10 METRO-MR             1:17.22    1:18.24          3  
  7 Kupsky, April M     10 MA Zone-MA           1:16.17    1:18.84          2  
  8 Jones, Elizabeth A  10 MA Zone-MA           1:17.78    1:18.90          1  
  9 Pierce, Summer M    10 NI-NI                1:20.76    1:19.70        
 10 Kim, Junseo          9 NJS-NJ               1:20.01    1:20.36        
 11 Zhang, Angelina     10 METRO-MR             1:22.68    1:20.47        
 12 Jordan, Molly R     10 NE-NE                1:22.92    1:20.81        
 13 McDonnell, Emily    10 METRO-MR             1:20.90    1:21.40        
 14 Paglia, Sydney J    10 MA Zone-MA           1:22.35    1:21.41        
 15 Tyler, Meagan N     10 MA Zone-MA           1:20.80    1:21.45        
 16 Stokes, Zoe E       10 NJS-NJ               1:23.87    1:21.55        
 17 Kaufmann, Noelle E  10 METRO-MR             1:23.57    1:22.03        
 18 White, Logan E      10 VA-VA                1:21.83    1:22.11        
 19 Johnson, Jillian V  10 Pvs-PV               1:23.54    1:22.92        
 20 Bosse, Clare M      10 METRO-MR             1:22.49    1:23.01        
 21 Liu, Amanda         10 Pvs-PV               1:21.20    1:23.06        
 22 Rodriguez, Emily M  10 METRO-MR             1:24.85    1:23.39        
 23 Warner, Bella N     10 MA Zone-MA           1:22.66    1:23.40        
 24 Cleal, Shelby L     10 Pvs-PV               1:21.81    1:23.48        
 25 Knisely, Brooke A   10 VA-VA                1:21.57    1:23.49        
 26 Dustin, Kate L      10 NE-NE                1:26.36    1:23.67        
 27 Krevitt, Charlotte  10 METRO-MR             1:24.46    1:23.91        
 28 Hunt, Maeve J       10 NE-NE                1:23.29    1:24.13        
 29 Iizuka, Erica       10 NJS-NJ               1:23.98    1:24.20        
 30 Paoletti, Isabella  10 MA Zone-MA           1:21.83    1:24.39        
 31 Babashak, Emma G    10 CT-CT                1:21.68    1:24.55        
 32 Wagner, Kristen L   10 VA-VA                1:26.85    1:24.79        
 33 Shaffer, Sabrina A  10 MA Zone-MA           1:25.04    1:24.85        
 34 Higgins, Ella K      9 VA-VA                1:26.13    1:25.25        
 35 Lopez-Ona, Gabriel  10 MA Zone-MA           1:23.36    1:25.33        
 35 Miller, Reese M     10 MA Zone-MA           1:25.10    1:25.33        
 37 Zhang, Vivian L      9 NJS-NJ               1:25.18    1:25.36        
 38 Koch, Olivia M      10 NJS-NJ               1:25.77    1:25.55        
 39 Stewart, Olivia N   10 NE-NE                1:25.94    1:25.56        
 40 Chan, Mandy         10 METRO-MR             1:26.60    1:25.66        
 41 Sharkey, Megan K    10 Pvs-PV               1:21.76    1:25.69        
 42 Schonbachler, Alys  10 AM-AM                1:23.57    1:25.82        
 43 Owen, Alexandra M   10 VA-VA                1:22.08    1:25.93        
 44 Ganihanova, Aziza   10 NJS-NJ               1:25.10    1:26.02        
 45 Youssef, Lara S     10 METRO-MR             1:25.08    1:26.34        
 46 Wukitch, Caleigh E  10 NE-NE                1:23.61    1:27.40        
 47 Carcani, Fiona      10 Pvs-PV               1:27.05    1:27.42        
 48 Wang, Kathryn       10 METRO-MR             1:25.41    1:28.16        
 49 Montante, Maeve     10 CT-CT                1:26.61    1:28.59        
 50 Harter, Abigail E   10 Pvs-PV               1:25.80    1:28.66        
 51 Eng, Lauren         10 METRO-MR             1:26.06    1:28.78        
 52 Murthy, Diya        10 Pvs-PV               1:25.57    1:31.00        
 53 Yao, Sarah M        10 Pvs-PV               1:26.46    1:31.30        
 54 Abruzzo, Mia M       9 MA Zone-MA           1:25.60    1:39.67        
 -- Weiss, Emily N      10 METRO-MR             1:23.42         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Romney, Brieanna E  10 VA-VA                1:22.52         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:33.08      8/1997 Abigail Iler-MD                            
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buerger, Torie H    10 AM-AM                2:48.74    2:42.13          9  
  2 Donohoe, Madelyn E  10 Pvs-PV               2:42.51    2:47.03          7  
  3 Fleenor, Anna Clar  10 VA-VA                2:52.13    2:49.09          6  
  4 Zhang, Angelina     10 METRO-MR             2:51.46    2:49.63          5  
  5 Kupsky, April M     10 MA Zone-MA           2:48.28    2:50.72          4  
  6 Owen, Alexandra M   10 VA-VA                2:53.59    2:51.96          3  
  7 HU, Danning A       10 NJS-NJ               2:54.65    2:52.10          2  
  8 Travis, Chase C     10 MA Zone-MA           2:45.65    2:52.30          1  
  9 Kaufmann, Noelle E  10 METRO-MR             2:54.76    2:52.87        
 10 Sullivan, Abbie D   10 NE-NE                2:56.10    2:53.06        
 11 McDonnell, Emily    10 METRO-MR             2:54.95    2:53.29        
 12 Doss, Abigail P     10 MA Zone-MA           2:52.08    2:53.34        
 12 Paoletti, Isabella  10 MA Zone-MA           2:51.86    2:53.34        
 14 Zhang, Sophia       10 METRO-MR             2:55.20    2:54.37        
 15 Walker, Grace E     10 NE-NE                2:56.18    2:54.70        
 16 Goettler, Laura B   10 AM-AM                2:55.78    2:54.77        
 17 Hunt, Maeve J       10 NE-NE                2:52.27    2:54.84        
 18 Moore, Sophia K     10 CT-CT                2:53.00    2:54.90        
 19 Miller, Reese M     10 MA Zone-MA           2:54.48    2:55.02        
 20 White, Logan E      10 VA-VA                2:58.47    2:55.31        
 21 Shaffer, Sabrina A  10 MA Zone-MA           2:57.40    2:56.30        
 22 Liu, Amanda         10 Pvs-PV               2:53.68    2:56.53        
 23 Howard, Zoei C       9 NE-NE                2:57.62    2:56.55        
 24 Gormley, Isabel G   10 METRO-MR             2:58.15    2:57.66        
 25 Bosse, Clare M      10 METRO-MR             2:55.33    2:58.07        
 26 Redpath, Frances M  10 METRO-MR             2:57.98    2:58.50        
 27 Dustin, Kate L      10 NE-NE                2:58.59    2:58.75        
 28 Bender, Sarah N     10 VA-VA                2:58.53    2:58.83        
 29 Kim, Junseo          9 NJS-NJ                    NT    2:59.14        
 30 Cleal, Shelby L     10 Pvs-PV               2:58.34    2:59.66        
 31 Park, Elizabeth     10 METRO-MR             2:57.87    3:01.42        
 32 Weiss, Emily N      10 METRO-MR             2:57.42    3:01.67        
 33 Bonnett, Breea A    10 AM-AM                2:57.53    3:07.91        
 34 Rocheleau, Amber E  10 CT-CT                3:06.64    3:08.24        
 35 Gordon, Jessica K   10 ADLC-AD              3:17.48    3:10.14        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:01.00      8/2005 Metro                                      
                         K. Greenberg, J. Vance, J. Goepel, A. Carroll     
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'A'               2:06.68    2:02.46         18  
     1) Bosse, Clare M 10               2) Fan, Catherine 10              
     3) Stepanek, Chloe 10              4) Regenauer, Christiana M 10     
  2 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'A'                       2:05.04    2:03.38         14  
     1) Standfield, Gabrielle R 10      2) Davis, Sofie 10                
     3) Donohoe, Madelyn E 10           4) Sharkey, Megan K 10            
  3 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'A'            2:07.74    2:07.37         12  
     1) Travis, Chase C 10              2) Paglia, Sydney J 10            
     3) Horan, Kathryn K 10             4) Paoletti, Isabella N 10        
  4 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'A'      2:10.09    2:07.63         10  
     1) O'Neil, Jillian G 10            2) Howard, Zoei C 9               
     3) Summit, Maggie F 10             4) Kelly, Maria K 10              
  5 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'B'               2:10.58    2:08.32          8  
     1) Cudney, Jillian 10              2) Ketron, Anna E 10              
     3) Kaufmann, Noelle E 10           4) Redpath, Frances M 10          
  6 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              2:06.74    2:09.11          6  
     1) Sandoval, Alice E 10            2) Griffith, Carly S 10           
     3) Wagner, Kristen L 10            4) Romney, Brieanna E 10          
  7 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'A'      2:11.12    2:09.55          4  
     1) Utter, Olivia R 10              2) Lindsey, Shannon E 10          
     3) Rocheleau, Amber E 10           4) Knudsen, Kortney J 10          
  8 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'B'                       2:08.00    2:10.06          2  
     1) Kopac, Allison N 10             2) Gerving, Shelby L 10           
     3) Boucree, Jillian S 10           4) Liu, Amanda 10                 
  9 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'B'            2:11.23    2:10.45        
     1) Famous, Caroline A 10           2) Warner, Bella N 10             
     3) Tyler, Meagan N 10              4) Kupsky, April M 10             
 10 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'A'      2:10.11    2:11.85        
     1) Buerger, Torie H 10             2) Dorish, Maddie E 10            
     3) Goettler, Laura B 10            4) Bonnett, Breea A 10            
 11 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              2:10.00    2:11.95        
     1) Jones, Jaelyn E 10              2) Owen, Alexandra M 10           
     3) Bender, Sarah N 10              4) Cusano, Ashley L 10            
 12 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'B'      2:12.97    2:13.04        
     1) Glejzer, Casi L 10              2) Sands, Wynter C 10             
     3) Sullivan, Abbie D 10            4) Hunt, Maeve J 10               
 13 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'A'                 2:11.54    2:13.68        
     1) Sharma, Maya 10                 2) HU, Danning A 10               
     3) Hunt, Olivia J 10               4) Smith, Mellany A 10            
 14 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'B'                 2:15.28    2:17.74        
     1) Monterossa, Savannah 10         2) Zhang, Vivian L 9              
     3) Fang, Rebecca 10                4) Data, Isabella 10              
 15 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'B'      2:21.00    2:19.55        
     1) Lynch, Meghan E 9               2) Lange, Gracie M 10             
     3) Chow, Caitlyn C 10              4) Linell, Kate 10                
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:28.51      8/2005 Metro                                      
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'A'                       4:28.60    4:33.33         18  
     1) Donohoe, Madelyn E 10           2) Davis, Sofie 10                
     3) Sharkey, Megan K 10             4) Standfield, Gabrielle R 10     
  2 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'A'               4:42.56    4:40.10         14  
     1) Bosse, Clare M 10               2) Stepanek, Chloe 10             
     3) Kaufmann, Noelle E 10           4) Regenauer, Christiana M 10     
  3 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              4:40.34    4:43.65         12  
     1) Bray, Olivia G 10               2) Griffith, Carly S 10           
     3) Cusano, Ashley L 10             4) Lewis, Tillie T 10             
  4 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'B'               4:48.01    4:44.72         10  
     1) Zhang, Sophia 10                2) McDonnell, Emily 10            
     3) Redpath, Frances M 10           4) Gormley, Isabel G 10           
  5 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'A'            4:42.36    4:45.27          8  
     1) Paoletti, Isabella N 10         2) Doss, Abigail P 10             
     3) Kupsky, April M 10              4) Travis, Chase C 10             
  6 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'B'                       4:38.00    4:45.83          6  
     1) Kopac, Allison N 10             2) Boucree, Jillian S 10          
     3) Gerving, Shelby L 10            4) Liu, Amanda 10                 
  7 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'A'                 4:49.08    4:47.08          4  
     1) HU, Danning A 10                2) Sharma, Maya 10                
     3) Hunt, Olivia J 10               4) Kim, Junseo 9                  
  8 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'A'      4:45.74    4:47.10          2  
     1) Kelly, Maria K 10               2) Dustin, Kate L 10              
     3) Hunt, Maeve J 10                4) Sullivan, Abbie D 10           
  9 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              4:50.58    4:47.78        
     1) Farmer, Kate S 10               2) Sandoval, Alice E 10           
     3) Fleenor, Anna Clare C 10        4) Romney, Brieanna E 10          
 10 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'A'      4:44.50    4:48.29        
     1) Dorish, Maddie E 10             2) Goettler, Laura B 10           
     3) Bonnett, Breea A 10             4) Buerger, Torie H 10            
 11 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'A'      4:50.54    4:50.90        
     1) Lindsey, Shannon E 10           2) Utter, Olivia R 10             
     3) Rocheleau, Amber E 10           4) Knudsen, Kortney J 10          
 12 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'B'            4:48.30    4:51.12        
     1) Shaffer, Sabrina A 10           2) Campbell, Kara 10              
     3) Lopez-Ona, Marissa A 10         4) Miller, Reese M 10             
 13 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'B'      4:54.14    5:00.94        
     1) O'Neil, Jillian G 10            2) Soska, Caroline H 10           
     3) Howard, Zoei C 9                4) Summit, Maggie F 10            
 14 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'B'      4:58.87    5:03.83        
     1) Lynch, Meghan E 9               2) Linell, Kate 10                
     3) Babashak, Emma G 10             4) Moore, Sophia K 10             
 15 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'B'                 5:02.35    5:08.57        
     1) Zhang, Vivian L 9               2) Koch, Olivia M 10              
     3) Iizuka, Erica 10                4) Ganihanova, Aziza 10           
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:16.32      8/2005 Metro                                      
                         J. Brick, M. Wilson, K. Hoff, L. Jacoby           
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'A'               2:20.46    2:18.86         18  
     1) Fan, Catherine 10               2) Schwab, Carly A 10             
     3) Stepanek, Chloe 10              4) Regenauer, Christiana M 10     
  2 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'A'                       2:19.34    2:20.23         14  
     1) Liu, Amanda 10                  2) Davis, Sofie 10                
     3) Standfield, Gabrielle R 10      4) Donohoe, Madelyn E 10          
  3 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              2:26.37    2:24.37         12  
     1) Owen, Alexandra M 10            2) Johnson, Georgia L 10          
     3) Sandoval, Alice E 10            4) Griffith, Carly S 10           
  4 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'A'      2:23.94    2:24.77         10  
     1) Buerger, Torie H 10             2) Dorish, Maddie E 10            
     3) Schonbachler, Alyssa E 10       4) Goettler, Laura B 10           
  5 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              2:23.20    2:25.40          8  
     1) Cusano, Ashley L 10             2) Barakey, Lauren A 10           
     3) Bray, Olivia G 10               4) Romney, Brieanna E 10          
  6 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'A'            2:24.52    2:25.52          5  
     1) Travis, Chase C 10              2) Kupsky, April M 10             
     3) Warner, Bella N 10              4) Paglia, Sydney J 10            
  6 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'B'               2:26.99    2:25.52          5  
     1) Bosse, Clare M 10               2) Redpath, Frances M 10          
     3) Zhang, Angelina 10              4) Ketron, Anna E 10              
  8 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'B'                       2:23.00    2:27.26          2  
     1) Mozeleski, Elise A 10           2) Huang, Rebecca G 10            
     3) Sharkey, Megan K 10             4) Kopac, Allison N 10            
  9 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'A'      2:26.12    2:27.51        
     1) Howard, Zoei C 9                2) Walker, Grace E 10             
     3) Sullivan, Abbie D 10            4) Kelly, Maria K 10              
 10 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'A'                 2:26.57    2:27.88        
     1) HU, Danning A 10                2) Iizuka, Erica 10               
     3) Ganihanova, Aziza 10            4) Smith, Mellany A 10            
 11 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'A'      2:28.37    2:29.50        
     1) Knudsen, Kortney J 10           2) Moore, Sophia K 10             
     3) Montante, Maeve 10              4) Utter, Olivia R 10             
 12 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'B'      2:29.07    2:30.30        
     1) Sands, Wynter C 10              2) Soska, Caroline H 10           
     3) Summit, Maggie F 10             4) O'Neil, Jillian G 10           
 13 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'B'            2:28.15    2:30.94        
     1) Mehta, Isabel T 10              2) Chompre, Ashley N 10           
     3) Shaffer, Sabrina A 10           4) Paoletti, Isabella N 10        
 14 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'B'      2:32.19    2:33.74        
     1) Lindsey, Shannon E 10           2) Chow, Caitlyn C 10             
     3) Babashak, Emma G 10             4) Rocheleau, Amber E 10          
 15 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'B'                 2:29.87    2:34.08        
     1) Moncrieffe, Angelina 10         2) Sharma, Maya 10                
     3) Kim, Junseo 9                   4) Hunt, Olivia J 10              
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 5:04.81      8/2005 Metro                                      
                         J. Brick, M. Wilson, K. Hoff, L. Jacoby           
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'A'               5:10.94    5:11.24         18  
     1) Bosse, Clare M 10               2) Fan, Catherine 10              
     3) Stepanek, Chloe 10              4) Regenauer, Christiana M 10     
  2 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'A'                       5:05.92    5:11.78         14  
     1) Donohoe, Madelyn E 10           2) Davis, Sofie 10                
     3) Standfield, Gabrielle R 10      4) Kopac, Allison N 10            
  3 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'A'            5:18.53    5:20.84         12  
     1) Horan, Kathryn K 10             2) Kupsky, April M 10             
     3) Travis, Chase C 10              4) Paoletti, Isabella N 10        
  4 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'B'               5:19.54    5:22.50         10  
     1) Zhang, Angelina 10              2) Zhang, Sophia 10               
     3) McDonnell, Emily 10             4) Gormley, Isabel G 10           
  5 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              5:13.44    5:23.37          8  
     1) Cusano, Ashley L 10             2) Bender, Sarah N 10             
     3) White, Logan E 10               4) Griffith, Carly S 10           
  6 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'B'                       5:15.00    5:23.81          6  
     1) Liu, Amanda 10                  2) Murthy, Diya 10                
     3) Cleal, Shelby L 10              4) Gerving, Shelby L 10           
  7 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'A'      5:21.65    5:24.08          4  
     1) Buerger, Torie H 10             2) Dorish, Maddie E 10            
     3) Schonbachler, Alyssa E 10       4) Goettler, Laura B 10           
  8 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'A'      5:20.01    5:25.85          2  
     1) Howard, Zoei C 9                2) Soska, Caroline H 10           
     3) Sullivan, Abbie D 10            4) Summit, Maggie F 10            
  9 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'B'      5:26.17    5:28.42        
     1) Kelly, Maria K 10               2) Walker, Grace E 10             
     3) Jordan, Molly R 10              4) Dustin, Kate L 10              
 10 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              5:28.03    5:34.40        
     1) Owen, Alexandra M 10            2) Barakey, Lauren A 10           
     3) Knisely, Brooke A 10            4) Romney, Brieanna E 10          
 11 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'B'            5:25.48    5:35.60        
     1) Mehta, Isabel T 10              2) Doss, Abigail P 10             
     3) Paglia, Sydney J 10             4) Shaffer, Sabrina A 10          
 12 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'A'                 5:23.94    5:36.01        
     1) HU, Danning A 10                2) Sharma, Maya 10                
     3) Kim, Junseo 9                   4) Hunt, Olivia J 10              
 13 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'A'      5:20.86    5:36.37        
     1) Rocheleau, Amber E 10           2) Moore, Sophia K 10             
     3) Babashak, Emma G 10             4) Utter, Olivia R 10             
 -- New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'B'                 5:32.76         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Fenton, Liz A 10                2) DeGrado, Bianca K 9            
     3) Stokes, Zoe E 10                4) Smith, Mellany A 10            
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 27.51   8/11/2012 Jacquee R Clabeaux, PVS                      
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Clabeaux, Jacquee   12 Pvs-PV                 27.90      27.51M         9  
  2 Gavell, Catherine   12 NE-NE                  28.12      27.85          7  
  3 Romano, Kristen E   12 NI-NI                  28.92      28.22          6  
  4 Scott, Morgan E     12 MA Zone-MA             28.80      28.26          5  
  5 Visinski, Simona A  12 CT-CT                  28.46      28.66          4  
  6 Kozlina, Ali R      12 AM-AM                  28.80      28.79          3  
  7 Criqui, Lindsay R   12 NJS-NJ                 29.06      29.05          2  
  8 Jahan, Sophie L     12 CT-CT                  29.02      29.20          1  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 27.51   8/11/2012 Jacquee R Clabeaux, PVS                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clabeaux, Jacquee R       12 Pvs-PV                 27.79      27.90 q      
  2 Gavell, Catherine O       12 NE-NE                  28.85      28.12 q      
  3 Visinski, Simona A        12 CT-CT                  28.53      28.46 q      
  4 Scott, Morgan E           12 MA Zone-MA             29.07      28.80 q      
  4 Kozlina, Ali R            12 AM-AM                  29.49      28.80 q      
  6 Romano, Kristen E         12 NI-NI                  28.43      28.92 q      
  7 Jahan, Sophie L           12 CT-CT                  29.17      29.02 q      
  8 Criqui, Lindsay R         12 NJS-NJ                 28.78      29.06 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Boyer, Elizabeth T        12 CT-CT                  29.45      29.11        
 10 Maguire, Marcie L         12 CT-CT                  28.99      29.18        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Derderian, Serena M       12 MA Zone-MA             29.37      29.35        
 12 Johnson, Shaun            12 METRO-MR               29.19      29.37        
 13 Eksteen, Sinead           11 Pvs-PV                 29.01      29.40        
 14 Osula, Deidra D           12 NI-NI                  30.30      29.47        
 15 Brode, Rhyan E            12 CT-CT                  29.66      29.48        
 16 Hockenbury, Haley R       12 MA Zone-MA             29.51      29.50        
 17 Dixon, Alexandra M        12 ADLC-AD                29.48      29.52        
 18 Christensen, Kaki C       12 CT-CT                  29.71      29.53        
 19 Guo, Michelle Z           12 NE-NE                  29.32      29.57        
 20 Rankin, Michaela D        12 NJS-NJ                 29.49      29.63        
 21 Bhalla, Devina            12 CT-CT                  29.10      29.64        
 22 Grant, Sammie I           12 Pvs-PV                 29.35      29.66        
 23 Tang, Melinda             12 NJS-NJ                 29.34      29.69        
 24 Sipple, Stephanie C       12 AM-AM                  29.46      29.76        
 25 Horne, Sarah C            12 NJS-NJ                 29.89      29.77        
 26 DeMoine, Lizzy L          12 NJS-NJ                 29.18      29.78        
 27 Hemminger, Keely M        12 Pvs-PV                 30.28      29.79        
 27 Riddihough, Thiany C      12 Pvs-PV                 30.37      29.79        
 29 Wolf, Malia O             12 NJS-NJ                 29.45      29.83        
 30 Marstellar, Chelsea A     12 VA-VA                  29.27      29.85        
 31 Gelb, Nicole M            12 NI-NI                  29.90      29.87        
 31 Auray, Brianna R          12 CT-CT                  29.52      29.87        
 33 Giangrande, Gillian E     12 CT-CT                  29.55      29.90        
 34 Mikeal, Sabrina K         12 VA-VA                  29.53      29.91        
 35 Dickson, Carly E          12 NE-NE                  30.06      29.96        
 36 Slayton, Alex A           12 VA-VA                  28.95      29.98        
 36 Miou, Grace               12 METRO-MR               30.27      29.98        
 38 Mills, Suzannah W         12 Pvs-PV                 30.21      29.99        
 39 Cullen, Julia S           12 MA Zone-MA             29.71      30.06        
 40 Robison, Erica M          12 Pvs-PV                 29.34      30.10        
 41 Gizzo, Ashley M           12 NI-NI                  30.21      30.14        
 42 Hazlett, Kate A           11 CT-CT                  28.90      30.15        
 42 Miralao, Sidney M         12 Pvs-PV                 30.33      30.15        
 44 Barnick, Madyson L        12 CT-CT                  29.84      30.16        
 44 Evans, Becca L            12 NI-NI                  30.23      30.16        
 46 Moesch, Marlise E         12 NJS-NJ                 29.41      30.19        
 47 Grune, Lindsey L          12 AM-AM                  29.84      30.20        
 48 Ty, Allyson M             12 NE-NE                  29.64      30.23        
 49 Berdecio, Isabel          12 NE-NE                  29.85      30.24        
 50 Martin, Abby R            12 NE-NE                  30.23      30.27        
 51 Armbruster, Ally M        12 MA Zone-MA             29.80      30.29        
 52 Gent, Grace E             12 Pvs-PV                 29.82      30.33        
 53 Corcoran, Annabelle G     12 METRO-MR               30.08      30.36        
 54 Lee, Kristen C            12 NJS-NJ                 30.20      30.38        
 55 Nguyen, Nicole P          12 VA-VA                  30.26      30.40        
 56 Huang, Ashley W           12 VA-VA                  30.06      30.42        
 57 House, Elizabeth J        12 VA-VA                  29.92      30.43        
 58 Frazier, Erika M          12 NJS-NJ                 30.29      30.47        
 59 Raab, Allie               12 MA Zone-MA             29.84      30.53        
 59 LI, Sandra                12 METRO-MR               30.11      30.53        
 61 LaRue, Jessie A           11 NI-NI                  30.27      30.57        
 61 Carter, Hannah M          12 Pvs-PV                 30.13      30.57        
 63 Megill, Cara E            12 MA Zone-MA             30.31      30.67        
 63 Carroll, Cailin E         12 VA-VA                  30.02      30.67        
 65 Roehrle, Carter  Catheri  12 VA-VA                  30.37      30.68        
 65 Stansbury, Clare E        12 ADLC-AD                30.81      30.68        
 65 Lamb, Caroline M          12 Pvs-PV                 30.32      30.68        
 68 Liu, Sophia               12 Pvs-PV                 30.22      30.73        
 69 Baker, Sonora W           12 VA-VA                  29.75      30.74        
 70 San Juan, Amanda          11 NJS-NJ                 30.32      30.78        
 70 Freund, Jessica N         12 METRO-MR               30.20      30.78        
 72 Gross, Gianna E           12 MA Zone-MA             30.18      31.04        
 73 Walsh, Elizabeth A        12 METRO-MR               30.13      31.13        
 74 Dymek, Kasja N            12 NE-NE                  30.10      31.40        
 75 Afromsky, Ashleigh D      12 NJS-NJ                 30.33      31.54        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 59.79    8/6/2008 Gillian Ryan, Middle Atlantic                
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Clabeaux, Jacquee   12 Pvs-PV               1:00.93      59.82          9  
  2 Scott, Morgan E     12 MA Zone-MA           1:00.79    1:00.43          7  
  3 Gavell, Catherine   12 NE-NE                1:01.18    1:01.04          6  
  4 Romano, Kristen E   12 NI-NI                1:02.14    1:01.30          5  
  5 Visinski, Simona A  12 CT-CT                1:01.86    1:01.51          4  
  6 Guo, Michelle Z     12 NE-NE                1:02.09    1:01.54          3  
  7 Gmelich, Caroline   12 NJS-NJ               1:02.58    1:02.38          2  
  8 Tang, Melinda       12 NJS-NJ               1:02.04    1:02.88          1  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 59.79    8/6/2008 Gillian Ryan, Middle Atlantic                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scott, Morgan E           12 MA Zone-MA           1:02.26    1:00.79 q      
  2 Clabeaux, Jacquee R       12 Pvs-PV               1:00.33    1:00.93 q      
  3 Gavell, Catherine O       12 NE-NE                1:01.59    1:01.18 q      
  4 Visinski, Simona A        12 CT-CT                1:01.95    1:01.86 q      
  5 Tang, Melinda             12 NJS-NJ               1:03.11    1:02.04 q      
  6 Guo, Michelle Z           12 NE-NE                1:00.91    1:02.09 q      
  7 Romano, Kristen E         12 NI-NI                1:01.99    1:02.14 q      
  8 Gmelich, Caroline C       12 NJS-NJ               1:02.22    1:02.58 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kozlina, Ali R            12 AM-AM                1:03.33    1:02.62        
 10 Hockenbury, Haley R       12 MA Zone-MA           1:04.37    1:02.89        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Grant, Sammie I           12 Pvs-PV               1:03.41    1:03.37        
 12 Carter, Hannah M          12 Pvs-PV               1:03.97    1:03.53        
 13 DeMoine, Lizzy L          12 NJS-NJ               1:02.64    1:03.54        
 14 Matheny, Abigail C        12 AM-AM                1:03.14    1:03.59        
 15 Helak, Alyssa N           12 NI-NI                1:03.12    1:03.73        
 16 Eksteen, Sinead           11 Pvs-PV               1:03.84    1:03.83        
 17 Derderian, Serena M       12 MA Zone-MA           1:03.08    1:03.93        
 18 Maguire, Marcie L         12 CT-CT                1:03.21    1:04.10        
 19 Sipple, Stephanie C       12 AM-AM                1:05.57    1:04.11        
 20 Hemminger, Keely M        12 Pvs-PV               1:05.72    1:04.12        
 21 Wolf, Malia O             12 NJS-NJ               1:03.74    1:04.57        
 22 Mikeal, Sabrina K         12 VA-VA                1:04.01    1:04.68        
 23 Eguchi, Nadia N           12 METRO-MR             1:05.89    1:04.75        
 24 Johnson, Shaun            12 METRO-MR             1:05.41    1:04.76        
 25 Duffy, Megan Y            12 CT-CT                1:05.62    1:04.78        
 26 Freund, Jessica N         12 METRO-MR             1:05.42    1:04.83        
 27 Rankin, Michaela D        12 NJS-NJ               1:04.41    1:04.86        
 28 Walsh, Elizabeth A        12 METRO-MR             1:05.72    1:05.06        
 29 Ngu, Jackie S             12 NJS-NJ               1:05.18    1:05.10        
 30 Landry, Rachel I          12 NE-NE                1:04.76    1:05.12        
 30 Raab, Allie               12 MA Zone-MA           1:04.86    1:05.12        
 32 Lee, Kristen C            12 NJS-NJ               1:05.27    1:05.13        
 33 Dixon, Alexandra M        12 ADLC-AD              1:03.80    1:05.14        
 34 Ty, Allyson M             12 NE-NE                1:05.74    1:05.20        
 35 Martin, Abby R            12 NE-NE                1:04.09    1:05.37        
 36 Jahan, Sophie L           12 CT-CT                1:03.28    1:05.46        
 37 Mendoza, Kassey A         12 NJS-NJ               1:04.21    1:05.53        
 38 Keeny, Alexandra P        12 MA Zone-MA           1:06.08    1:05.56        
 39 LI, Sandra                12 METRO-MR             1:04.09    1:05.60        
 40 Murphy, Erin N            12 MA Zone-MA           1:05.42    1:05.61        
 41 Reistle, Emma J           12 MA Zone-MA           1:04.95    1:05.62        
 42 Agger, Kaitlyn E          12 MA Zone-MA           1:04.76    1:05.63        
 43 Stansbury, Clare E        12 ADLC-AD              1:06.11    1:05.68        
 44 Bhalla, Devina            12 CT-CT                1:04.64    1:05.71        
 45 Liu, Jamie G              12 NJS-NJ               1:06.06    1:05.77        
 46 Megill, Cara E            12 MA Zone-MA           1:05.52    1:06.04        
 47 House, Elizabeth J        12 VA-VA                1:06.02    1:06.10        
 48 Cullen, Julia S           12 MA Zone-MA           1:05.08    1:06.17        
 49 Roehrle, Carter  Catheri  12 VA-VA                1:05.68    1:06.21        
 50 Horne, Sarah C            12 NJS-NJ               1:05.21    1:06.22        
 50 Auray, Brianna R          12 CT-CT                1:05.37    1:06.22        
 52 Armbruster, Ally M        12 MA Zone-MA           1:05.00    1:06.23        
 53 Dickson, Marie L          12 MA Zone-MA           1:05.99    1:06.24        
 54 Price, Ilana B            12 METRO-MR             1:05.59    1:06.34        
 55 Kilgallon, Abbey L        12 NJS-NJ               1:04.72    1:06.38        
 56 Liu, Sophia               12 Pvs-PV               1:05.73    1:06.54        
 57 Corcoran, Annabelle G     12 METRO-MR             1:05.67    1:06.65        
 58 Cirillo, Taylor L         12 NJS-NJ               1:06.08    1:06.69        
 59 Matthias, Brooke D        12 Pvs-PV               1:06.09    1:06.90        
 60 Grune, Lindsey L          12 AM-AM                1:05.74    1:07.09        
 61 Longo, Caroline E         12 METRO-MR             1:05.73    1:07.35        
 62 Beyerl, Mia B             12 AM-AM                1:06.07    1:07.50        
 63 Moesch, Marlise E         12 NJS-NJ               1:04.57    1:07.95        
 -- Mills, Suzannah W         12 Pvs-PV               1:05.47         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:08.79    8/7/2008 Gillian Ryan, Middle Atlantic              
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Guo, Michelle Z     12 NE-NE                2:15.01    2:11.89          9  
  2 Romano, Kristen E   12 NI-NI                2:14.89    2:13.02          7  
  3 Tang, Melinda       12 NJS-NJ               2:14.33    2:13.15          6  
  4 Scott, Morgan E     12 MA Zone-MA           2:14.81    2:13.25          5  
  5 Matheny, Abigail C  12 AM-AM                2:16.26    2:15.22          4  
  6 Helak, Alyssa N     12 NI-NI                2:16.50    2:15.96          2.5
  6 Eksteen, Sinead     11 Pvs-PV               2:15.06    2:15.96          2.5
  8 Clabeaux, Jacquee   12 Pvs-PV               2:16.41    2:17.76          1  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:08.79    8/7/2008 Gillian Ryan, Middle Atlantic              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tang, Melinda             12 NJS-NJ               2:14.98    2:14.33 q      
  2 Scott, Morgan E           12 MA Zone-MA           2:16.97    2:14.81 q      
  3 Romano, Kristen E         12 NI-NI                2:13.93    2:14.89 q      
  4 Guo, Michelle Z           12 NE-NE                2:14.44    2:15.01 q      
  5 Eksteen, Sinead           11 Pvs-PV               2:15.68    2:15.06 q      
  6 Matheny, Abigail C        12 AM-AM                2:16.66    2:16.26 q      
  7 Clabeaux, Jacquee R       12 Pvs-PV               2:15.50    2:16.41 q      
  8 Helak, Alyssa N           12 NI-NI                2:17.00    2:16.50 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Carter, Hannah M          12 Pvs-PV               2:16.42    2:16.52        
 10 Kozlina, Ali R            12 AM-AM                2:18.05    2:16.58        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gmelich, Caroline C       12 NJS-NJ               2:15.59    2:16.68        
 12 Gavell, Catherine O       12 NE-NE                2:19.07    2:16.70        
 13 DeMoine, Lizzy L          12 NJS-NJ               2:15.59    2:17.14        
 14 Hockenbury, Haley R       12 MA Zone-MA           2:20.20    2:17.18        
 15 Eguchi, Nadia N           12 METRO-MR             2:16.69    2:17.19        
 16 Grant, Sammie I           12 Pvs-PV               2:19.17    2:17.52        
 17 Ngu, Jackie S             12 NJS-NJ               2:18.44    2:17.96        
 18 Reistle, Emma J           12 MA Zone-MA           2:18.25    2:18.38        
 19 Sipple, Stephanie C       12 AM-AM                2:19.25    2:18.53        
 20 Visinski, Simona A        12 CT-CT                2:19.80    2:18.68        
 21 Stansbury, Clare E        12 ADLC-AD              2:21.72    2:19.02        
 22 Dixon, Alexandra M        12 ADLC-AD              2:18.47    2:19.06        
 23 Landry, Rachel I          12 NE-NE                2:18.89    2:19.55        
 24 Liu, Jamie G              12 NJS-NJ               2:20.84    2:19.78        
 25 Maguire, Marcie L         12 CT-CT                2:17.18    2:20.43        
 26 Meeker, Lauren E          12 VA-VA                2:20.14    2:20.48        
 27 Duffy, Megan Y            12 CT-CT                2:19.15    2:20.71        
 28 Mikeal, Sabrina K         12 VA-VA                2:19.82    2:20.81        
 29 Wolf, Malia O             12 NJS-NJ               2:20.29    2:20.92        
 30 Armbruster, Ally M        12 MA Zone-MA           2:19.31    2:21.03        
 31 Paoletti, Olivia M        12 MA Zone-MA           2:19.54    2:21.04        
 32 Braswell, Leah D          12 MA Zone-MA           2:17.66    2:21.47        
 33 Auray, Brianna R          12 CT-CT                2:20.83    2:21.93        
 34 Agger, Kaitlyn E          12 MA Zone-MA           2:19.78    2:21.95        
 35 Martin, Abby R            12 NE-NE                2:20.46    2:22.21        
 36 LI, Sandra                12 METRO-MR             2:19.46    2:22.61        
 37 Jahan, Sophie L           12 CT-CT                2:18.60    2:22.83        
 38 Garrelts, Cassie J        12 CT-CT                2:19.81    2:23.50        
 39 Gordon, Lindsey S         12 CT-CT                2:20.68    2:24.25        
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:30.70    8/8/2008 Gillian Ryan, Middle Atlantic              
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Guo, Michelle Z     12 NE-NE                4:42.78    4:39.01          9  
  2 Reistle, Emma J     12 MA Zone-MA           4:41.75    4:41.46          7  
  3 Eguchi, Nadia N     12 METRO-MR             4:42.52    4:42.09          6  
  4 Tang, Melinda       12 NJS-NJ               4:47.00    4:43.43          5  
  5 Eksteen, Sinead     11 Pvs-PV               4:44.54    4:44.33          4  
  6 Carter, Hannah M    12 Pvs-PV               4:43.95    4:44.38          3  
  7 Takabayashi, Miku   12 CT-CT                4:45.43    4:45.35          2  
  8 Duffy, Megan Y      12 CT-CT                4:48.60    4:48.81          1  
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:30.70    8/8/2008 Gillian Ryan, Middle Atlantic              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reistle, Emma J           12 MA Zone-MA           4:43.70    4:41.75 q      
  2 Eguchi, Nadia N           12 METRO-MR             4:45.14    4:42.52 q      
  3 Guo, Michelle Z           12 NE-NE                4:39.18    4:42.78 q      
  4 Carter, Hannah M          12 Pvs-PV               4:46.94    4:43.95 q      
  5 Eksteen, Sinead           11 Pvs-PV               4:42.75    4:44.54 q      
  6 Takabayashi, Miku M       12 CT-CT                4:44.38    4:45.43 q      
  7 Tang, Melinda             12 NJS-NJ               4:48.14    4:47.00 q      
  8 Duffy, Megan Y            12 CT-CT                4:45.15    4:48.60 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dixon, Alexandra M        12 ADLC-AD              4:54.38    4:49.44        
 10 Kilgallon, Abbey L        12 NJS-NJ               4:52.65    4:49.87        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kozlina, Ali R            12 AM-AM                4:53.18    4:50.30        
 12 Helak, Alyssa N           12 NI-NI                4:48.00    4:50.79        
 13 Dickinson, Callie G       12 VA-VA                4:49.36    4:50.80        
 14 Matheny, Abigail C        12 AM-AM                4:45.35    4:51.23        
 15 Grant, Sammie I           12 Pvs-PV               4:54.88    4:51.67        
 16 Liu, Jamie G              12 NJS-NJ               4:53.09    4:52.43        
 17 LI, Sandra                12 METRO-MR             4:54.13    4:52.53        
 18 Moore, Grace H            11 CT-CT                4:57.00    4:52.73        
 19 Armbruster, Ally M        12 MA Zone-MA           4:54.89    4:53.64        
 20 Ngu, Jackie S             12 NJS-NJ               4:57.03    4:53.92        
 21 Summerlin, Taylor M       12 VA-VA                4:50.79    4:53.93        
 22 Meeker, Lauren E          12 VA-VA                4:56.58    4:54.13        
 23 DeMoine, Lizzy L          12 NJS-NJ               4:51.58    4:54.85        
 24 Braswell, Leah D          12 MA Zone-MA           4:44.83    4:55.09        
 25 Jansen, Holly E           12 Pvs-PV               4:56.32    4:55.36        
 26 Landry, Rachel I          12 NE-NE                4:52.57    4:55.77        
 27 Nordon, Tenzin            12 NE-NE                4:55.53    4:56.48        
 28 Stansbury, Clare E        12 ADLC-AD              5:06.82    4:58.04        
 29 Gustinis, Gracie E        12 CT-CT                4:53.94    4:58.90        
 30 Martin, Abby R            12 NE-NE                4:52.25    4:59.17        
 31 Fletcher, Annie B         12 NI-NI                5:02.99    5:03.94        
 32 Longo, Caroline E         12 METRO-MR             4:58.13    5:04.69        
 33 Dymek, Kasja N            12 NE-NE                4:57.92    5:06.52        
 34 Garrelts, Cassie J        12 CT-CT                4:53.26    5:08.43        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 31.01    8/8/2008 Janet Hu, Potomac Valley                     
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gmelich, Caroline   12 NJS-NJ                 32.10      31.50          9  
  2 Clabeaux, Jacquee   12 Pvs-PV                 32.41      31.86          7  
  3 Rankin, Michaela D  12 NJS-NJ                 32.71      32.52          6  
  4 Scott, Morgan E     12 MA Zone-MA             32.63      32.77          5  
  5 Walsh, Elizabeth A  12 METRO-MR               32.95      33.22          4  
  6 Zartman, Megan      12 MA Zone-MA             33.09      33.29          3  
  7 Johnson, Shaun      12 METRO-MR               33.13      33.33          2  
  8 Slayton, Alex A     12 VA-VA                  33.15      33.39          1  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 31.01    8/8/2008 Janet Hu, Potomac Valley                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gmelich, Caroline C       12 NJS-NJ                 31.88      32.10 q      
  2 Clabeaux, Jacquee R       12 Pvs-PV                 32.47      32.41 q      
  3 Scott, Morgan E           12 MA Zone-MA             33.66      32.63 q      
  4 Rankin, Michaela D        12 NJS-NJ                 32.68      32.71 q      
  5 Walsh, Elizabeth A        12 METRO-MR               33.70      32.95 q      
  6 Zartman, Megan            12 MA Zone-MA             33.36      33.09 q      
  7 Johnson, Shaun            12 METRO-MR               35.17      33.13 q      
  8 Slayton, Alex A           12 VA-VA                  32.87      33.15 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brode, Rhyan E            12 CT-CT                  32.78      33.21        
 10 Maguire, Marcie L         12 CT-CT                  32.41      33.23        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Beyerl, Mia B             12 AM-AM                  34.74      33.30        
 12 Huang, Ashley W           12 VA-VA                  32.92      33.48        
 13 Giangrande, Gillian E     12 CT-CT                  33.31      33.59        
 14 Mills, Suzannah W         12 Pvs-PV                 34.50      33.60        
 15 Gent, Grace E             12 Pvs-PV                 33.49      33.68        
 16 Visinski, Simona A        12 CT-CT                  33.49      33.72        
 17 Guo, Michelle Z           12 NE-NE                  33.83      33.73        
 18 Criqui, Lindsay R         12 NJS-NJ                 33.37      33.83        
 19 McGrath, Olivia B         12 Pvs-PV                 34.34      33.89        
 20 Jahan, Sophie L           12 CT-CT                  34.20      33.90        
 21 Ty, Allyson M             12 NE-NE                  32.92      33.94        
 22 Carroll, Cailin E         12 VA-VA                  34.00      34.08        
 23 Evans, Becca L            12 NI-NI                  35.23      34.12        
 24 McStocker, Samantha       12 CT-CT                  33.49      34.14        
 24 Helak, Alyssa N           12 NI-NI                  33.25      34.14        
 26 Afromsky, Ashleigh D      12 NJS-NJ                 34.81      34.29        
 27 Gustinis, Gracie E        12 CT-CT                  34.39      34.48        
 28 Nguyen, Caitlin U         12 Pvs-PV                 34.71      34.52        
 29 Nordon, Tenzin            12 NE-NE                  33.96      34.57        
 30 Matthias, Brooke D        12 Pvs-PV                 35.50      34.58        
 31 Megill, Cara E            12 MA Zone-MA             34.83      34.60        
 32 Barnick, Madyson L        12 CT-CT                  34.37      34.61        
 33 Gelb, Nicole M            12 NI-NI                  35.04      34.62        
 34 Epstein, Haley E          12 NI-NI                  35.31      34.67        
 35 Sumner, Alex              12 MA Zone-MA             33.95      34.70        
 36 Ngu, Jackie S             12 NJS-NJ                 33.96      34.72        
 37 Berdecio, Isabel          12 NE-NE                  34.64      34.73        
 38 Liu, Sophia               12 Pvs-PV                 35.59      34.75        
 39 Smith, Bailey C           12 ADLC-AD                35.06      34.77        
 40 Mikeal, Sabrina K         12 VA-VA                  34.39      34.79        
 41 Mendoza, Kassey A         12 NJS-NJ                 35.21      34.80        
 41 Zhang, Crystal            12 METRO-MR               34.28      34.80        
 43 Townend, Lucy M           12 MA Zone-MA             35.24      34.85        
 44 Baker, Sonora W           12 VA-VA                  34.76      34.87        
 45 Scanlan, Paula Y          12 CT-CT                  35.13      34.88        
 46 Paige, Kamryn M           12 ADLC-AD                34.45      35.01        
 47 Xu, Claire                12 NJS-NJ                 34.89      35.08        
 48 Dickson, Carly E          12 NE-NE                  35.28      35.13        
 49 Kouznetsova, Nikita       12 NJS-NJ                 34.61      35.17        
 50 Beno, Anna M              12 MA Zone-MA             35.16      35.18        
 51 Corcoran, Annabelle G     12 METRO-MR               35.22      35.31        
 52 Yao, Nicole E             12 NE-NE                  35.14      35.34        
 53 Calabria, Morgan K        12 MA Zone-MA             35.05      35.36        
 54 Grune, Lindsey L          12 AM-AM                  35.08      35.38        
 55 Cirillo, Taylor L         12 NJS-NJ                 34.32      35.42        
 56 Kilgallon, Abbey L        12 NJS-NJ                 35.45      35.66        
 57 Byrnes, Julia M           11 Pvs-PV                 34.95      35.69        
 58 Moesch, Marlise E         12 NJS-NJ                 34.56      35.80        
 59 Chan, Zoe                 12 NJS-NJ                 35.22      35.82        
 60 Hemminger, Keely M        12 Pvs-PV                 35.49      35.97        
 61 Keeny, Alexandra P        12 MA Zone-MA             35.56      36.07        
 62 Elliott, Grace M          12 Pvs-PV                 34.72      36.10        
 63 Fletcher, Annie B         12 NI-NI                  35.24      36.27        
 64 Catron, Sydney M          12 Pvs-PV                 34.52      36.61        
 65 Paglia, Samantha J        12 MA Zone-MA             35.36      36.63        
 66 Perrin, Hallie A          12 CT-CT                  35.14      36.81        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:06.84   8/12/2004 Felicia Lee, New Jersey Zone-              
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gmelich, Caroline   12 NJS-NJ               1:08.69    1:07.98          9  
  2 Zartman, Megan      12 MA Zone-MA           1:10.36    1:10.20          7  
  3 Helak, Alyssa N     12 NI-NI                1:11.12    1:10.82          6  
  4 Maguire, Marcie L   12 CT-CT                1:10.50    1:11.18          5  
  5 Gustinis, Gracie E  12 CT-CT                1:11.45    1:11.58          4  
  6 Dickinson, Callie   12 VA-VA                1:11.56    1:11.78          3  
  7 Sumner, Alex        12 MA Zone-MA           1:11.58    1:12.41          2  
  8 Rankin, Michaela D  12 NJS-NJ               1:10.90    1:12.98          1  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:06.84   8/12/2004 Felicia Lee, New Jersey Zone-              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gmelich, Caroline C       12 NJS-NJ               1:08.97    1:08.69 q      
  2 Zartman, Megan            12 MA Zone-MA           1:12.31    1:10.36 q      
  3 Maguire, Marcie L         12 CT-CT                1:10.27    1:10.50 q      
  4 Rankin, Michaela D        12 NJS-NJ               1:11.04    1:10.90 q      
  5 Helak, Alyssa N           12 NI-NI                1:11.37    1:11.12 q      
  6 Gustinis, Gracie E        12 CT-CT                1:11.73    1:11.45 q      
  7 Dickinson, Callie G       12 VA-VA                1:12.26    1:11.56 q      
  8 Sumner, Alex              12 MA Zone-MA           1:11.11    1:11.58 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Visinski, Simona A        12 CT-CT                1:12.56    1:11.92        
 10 Scott, Morgan E           12 MA Zone-MA           1:12.45    1:11.95        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Nordon, Tenzin            12 NE-NE                1:11.24    1:12.07        
 12 Romano, Kristen E         12 NI-NI                1:10.53    1:12.33        
 13 Mills, Suzannah W         12 Pvs-PV               1:12.15    1:12.50        
 14 Reistle, Emma J           12 MA Zone-MA           1:14.26    1:12.53        
 15 Slayton, Alex A           12 VA-VA                1:11.29    1:12.73        
 16 Huang, Ashley W           12 VA-VA                1:14.84    1:12.82        
 17 Ty, Allyson M             12 NE-NE                1:11.92    1:12.86        
 18 Beyerl, Mia B             12 AM-AM                1:12.73    1:13.04        
 19 Eksteen, Sinead           11 Pvs-PV               1:10.70    1:13.06        
 20 Smith, Bailey C           12 ADLC-AD              1:15.06    1:13.09        
 21 Ngu, Jackie S             12 NJS-NJ               1:12.98    1:13.53        
 22 Gent, Grace E             12 Pvs-PV               1:12.68    1:13.69        
 23 Megill, Cara E            12 MA Zone-MA           1:12.66    1:13.71        
 24 Giangrande, Gillian E     12 CT-CT                1:13.24    1:13.73        
 25 Walsh, Elizabeth A        12 METRO-MR             1:13.55    1:13.75        
 26 Mendoza, Kassey A         12 NJS-NJ               1:14.94    1:13.76        
 27 Afromsky, Ashleigh D      12 NJS-NJ               1:15.23    1:13.93        
 28 Brode, Rhyan E            12 CT-CT                1:12.29    1:14.12        
 29 Yao, Nicole E             12 NE-NE                1:15.11    1:14.15        
 30 Armbruster, Ally M        12 MA Zone-MA           1:13.07    1:14.22        
 31 Takabayashi, Miku M       12 CT-CT                1:13.95    1:14.23        
 32 O'Dare, Annie T           11 MA Zone-MA           1:15.57    1:14.42        
 33 Evans, Becca L            12 NI-NI                1:15.55    1:14.48        
 34 McStocker, Samantha       12 CT-CT                1:15.06    1:14.59        
 35 Paoletti, Olivia M        12 MA Zone-MA           1:14.22    1:14.65        
 35 Kilgallon, Abbey L        12 NJS-NJ               1:14.72    1:14.65        
 37 Catron, Sydney M          12 Pvs-PV               1:14.58    1:14.76        
 38 Hsi, Audrey               12 NJS-NJ               1:13.96    1:14.85        
 39 Hemminger, Keely M        12 Pvs-PV               1:14.91    1:14.86        
 40 Nilson, Lauryn E          12 VA-VA                1:14.78    1:14.97        
 41 Paige, Kamryn M           12 ADLC-AD              1:15.47    1:15.02        
 42 Dickson, Marie L          12 MA Zone-MA           1:13.40    1:15.07        
 43 Jahan, Sophie L           12 CT-CT                1:14.39    1:15.23        
 44 Grune, Lindsey L          12 AM-AM                1:15.23    1:15.26        
 45 Chan, Zoe                 12 NJS-NJ               1:15.03    1:15.44        
 46 Mikeal, Sabrina K         12 VA-VA                1:15.41    1:15.55        
 47 Liu, Sophia               12 Pvs-PV               1:15.28    1:15.61        
 47 Zhang, Crystal            12 METRO-MR             1:13.81    1:15.61        
 49 Hockenbury, Haley R       12 MA Zone-MA           1:15.17    1:15.69        
 49 Agger, Kaitlyn E          12 MA Zone-MA           1:14.44    1:15.69        
 51 Elliott, Grace M          12 Pvs-PV               1:14.44    1:15.77        
 52 Fletcher, Annie B         12 NI-NI                1:15.28    1:15.79        
 52 Barnick, Madyson L        12 CT-CT                1:15.11    1:15.79        
 54 Kouznetsova, Nikita       12 NJS-NJ               1:14.28    1:15.86        
 54 McGrath, Olivia B         12 Pvs-PV               1:15.44    1:15.86        
 56 Byrnes, Julia M           11 Pvs-PV               1:14.27    1:15.98        
 57 Dickson, Carly E          12 NE-NE                1:15.20    1:16.40        
 58 Moesch, Marlise E         12 NJS-NJ               1:14.47    1:16.41        
 59 Baker, Sonora W           12 VA-VA                1:15.24    1:16.45        
 60 Townend, Lucy M           12 MA Zone-MA           1:14.30    1:16.47        
 61 Matthias, Brooke D        12 Pvs-PV               1:15.02    1:16.48        
 62 Cirillo, Taylor L         12 NJS-NJ               1:15.45    1:17.58        
 -- Scanlan, Paula Y          12 CT-CT                1:15.00         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:23.49    8/8/2007 Kaitlyn Jones, Middle Atlantic             
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gmelich, Caroline   12 NJS-NJ               2:27.28    2:26.49          9  
  2 Helak, Alyssa N     12 NI-NI                2:30.51    2:28.93          7  
  3 Gustinis, Gracie E  12 CT-CT                2:30.38    2:30.22          6  
  4 Dickinson, Callie   12 VA-VA                2:31.82    2:30.46          5  
  5 Matheny, Abigail C  12 AM-AM                2:32.72    2:33.04          4  
  6 Maguire, Marcie L   12 CT-CT                2:32.09    2:33.58          3  
  7 Reistle, Emma J     12 MA Zone-MA           2:34.00    2:34.89          2  
  8 Sumner, Alex        12 MA Zone-MA           2:33.91    2:35.85          1  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:23.49    8/8/2007 Kaitlyn Jones, Middle Atlantic             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gmelich, Caroline C       12 NJS-NJ               2:27.56    2:27.28 q      
  2 Gustinis, Gracie E        12 CT-CT                2:33.40    2:30.38 q      
  3 Helak, Alyssa N           12 NI-NI                2:31.29    2:30.51 q      
  4 Dickinson, Callie G       12 VA-VA                2:31.92    2:31.82 q      
  5 Maguire, Marcie L         12 CT-CT                2:31.42    2:32.09 q      
  6 Matheny, Abigail C        12 AM-AM                2:32.71    2:32.72 q      
  7 Sumner, Alex              12 MA Zone-MA           2:33.43    2:33.91 q      
  8 Reistle, Emma J           12 MA Zone-MA           2:35.56    2:34.00 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ngu, Jackie S             12 NJS-NJ               2:32.07    2:34.40        
 10 Takabayashi, Miku M       12 CT-CT                2:35.91    2:34.50        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Jahan, Sophie L           12 CT-CT                2:35.31    2:35.52        
 12 Yao, Nicole E             12 NE-NE                2:37.40    2:35.91        
 13 Dickson, Marie L          12 MA Zone-MA           2:32.54    2:36.32        
 14 Zartman, Megan            12 MA Zone-MA           2:34.70    2:36.57        
 15 Beyerl, Mia B             12 AM-AM                2:36.40    2:36.61        
 16 Afromsky, Ashleigh D      12 NJS-NJ               2:40.38    2:36.67        
 17 Slayton, Alex A           12 VA-VA                2:34.69    2:36.98        
 18 Romano, Kristen E         12 NI-NI                2:30.17    2:37.36        
 19 Mills, Suzannah W         12 Pvs-PV               2:39.50    2:37.37        
 20 Rankin, Michaela D        12 NJS-NJ               2:36.08    2:37.91        
 21 Liu, Sophia               12 Pvs-PV               2:39.33    2:37.96        
 22 Smith, Bailey C           12 ADLC-AD              2:38.34    2:38.15        
 23 Eksteen, Sinead           11 Pvs-PV               2:32.80    2:38.24        
 24 Corcoran, Annabelle G     12 METRO-MR             2:40.29    2:38.43        
 25 Kouznetsova, Nikita       12 NJS-NJ               2:39.17    2:38.50        
 26 Armbruster, Ally M        12 MA Zone-MA           2:38.18    2:38.57        
 27 Byrnes, Julia M           11 Pvs-PV               2:36.22    2:39.01        
 28 Paige, Kamryn M           12 ADLC-AD              2:44.67    2:39.08        
 28 Baker, Sonora W           12 VA-VA                2:40.82    2:39.08        
 30 Kilgallon, Abbey L        12 NJS-NJ               2:40.55    2:39.83        
 31 Gent, Grace E             12 Pvs-PV               2:41.04    2:39.86        
 32 Summerlin, Taylor M       12 VA-VA                2:38.74    2:40.09        
 33 Landry, Rachel I          12 NE-NE                2:36.78    2:40.49        
 34 Scanlan, Paula Y          12 CT-CT                2:40.70    2:41.19        
 35 Catron, Sydney M          12 Pvs-PV               2:37.78    2:41.45        
 36 Mendoza, Kassey A         12 NJS-NJ               2:39.70    2:41.52        
 37 Hur, Kaitlin O            12 MA Zone-MA           2:40.69    2:41.98        
 38 Dickson, Carly E          12 NE-NE                2:37.82    2:43.14        
 39 Brode, Rhyan E            12 CT-CT                2:41.32    2:43.87        
 40 Longo, Caroline E         12 METRO-MR             2:41.61    2:46.81        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 34.21    8/9/2006 KC Moss, CT Zone-CT                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Boyer, Elizabeth T  12 CT-CT                  35.13      34.48          9  
  2 Gordon, Lindsey S   12 CT-CT                  36.06      35.49          7  
  3 McLaughlin, Kelly   12 NJS-NJ                 36.63      36.52          6  
  4 Christensen, Kaki   12 CT-CT                  36.45      36.60          5  
  5 Criqui, Lindsay R   12 NJS-NJ                 36.64      36.82          4  
  6 Ty, Allyson M       12 NE-NE                  36.87      36.95          3  
  7 Nelson, Olivia K    12 ADLC-AD                37.00      37.55          2  
  8 Yan, Jenna K        11 NJS-NJ                 36.89      38.03          1  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 34.21    8/9/2006 KC Moss, CT Zone-CT                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boyer, Elizabeth T        12 CT-CT                  35.01      35.13 q      
  2 Gordon, Lindsey S         12 CT-CT                  35.65      36.06 q      
  3 Christensen, Kaki C       12 CT-CT                  36.97      36.45 q      
  4 McLaughlin, Kelly I       12 NJS-NJ                 38.20      36.63 q      
  5 Criqui, Lindsay R         12 NJS-NJ                 36.45      36.64 q      
  6 Ty, Allyson M             12 NE-NE                  36.66      36.87 q      
  7 Yan, Jenna K              11 NJS-NJ                 37.53      36.89 q      
  8 Nelson, Olivia K          12 ADLC-AD                38.73      37.00 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jansen, Holly E           12 Pvs-PV                 36.29      37.28        
 10 Raab, Allie               12 MA Zone-MA             36.71      37.29        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Freund, Jessica N         12 METRO-MR               38.86      37.55        
 12 Marstellar, Chelsea A     12 VA-VA                  39.31      37.60        
 13 Carney, Megan A           12 Pvs-PV                 38.49      37.62        
 14 Herman, Alison R          12 NJS-NJ                 38.66      37.65        
 15 Carmazzi, Brooke E        12 AM-AM                  37.91      37.66        
 16 Rumsey, Charlotte D       12 VA-VA                  37.04      37.75        
 17 Wong, Heather M           12 NJS-NJ                 39.05      37.77        
 18 Colwell, Lizzy M          12 CT-CT                  37.52      37.87        
 19 Leary, Shannon B          12 CT-CT                  37.85      37.88        
 20 Clabeaux, Jacquee R       12 Pvs-PV                 37.90      37.89        
 21 Paglia, Samantha J        12 MA Zone-MA             38.24      38.00        
 22 Graham, Kendra S          12 METRO-MR               37.78      38.06        
 23 O'Dare, Annie T           11 MA Zone-MA             37.74      38.10        
 24 Meisel, Gabi S            11 Pvs-PV                 38.41      38.27        
 25 McStocker, Samantha       12 CT-CT                  38.71      38.33        
 26 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   12 METRO-MR               37.76      38.36        
 26 Derderian, Serena M       12 MA Zone-MA             38.75      38.36        
 26 Grune, Heather L          12 AM-AM                  38.30      38.36        
 29 Fisher, Jocelyn           11 METRO-MR               38.28      38.39        
 30 Smith, Megan E            12 METRO-MR               38.90      38.45        
 30 Miou, Grace               12 METRO-MR               37.45      38.45        
 32 Chakraborty, Molly A      12 NJS-NJ                 38.73      38.88        
 33 Sanidad, Cassandra J      12 Pvs-PV                 38.46      39.07        
 34 Auray, Brianna R          12 CT-CT                  37.53      39.08        
 35 Travis, Brooke S          12 MA Zone-MA             39.15      39.11        
 36 Pizzella, Caroline P      11 AM-AM                  39.33      39.16        
 37 Evans, Becca L            12 NI-NI                  38.27      39.28        
 38 Wolff, Claire F           12 Pvs-PV                 37.97      39.30        
 39 Summerlin, Taylor M       12 VA-VA                  38.68      39.36        
 39 Oliver, Maren E           12 Pvs-PV                 39.17      39.36        
 41 Chatson, Emma R           12 NE-NE                  39.37      39.37        
 41 Cotter, Natalie S         12 NE-NE                  38.94      39.37        
 43 Kim, Samantha A           11 CT-CT                  39.24      39.40        
 44 Grune, Lindsey L          12 AM-AM                  38.94      39.42        
 45 Harrington, Sydney A      12 Pvs-PV                 39.32      39.43        
 46 Murphy, Erin N            12 MA Zone-MA             39.43      39.48        
 47 Carroll, Cailin E         12 VA-VA                  38.40      39.52        
 48 Knight, Gabby L           12 NE-NE                  38.72      39.64        
 49 Levin, Emma               12 METRO-MR               39.48      39.71        
 50 DeMoine, Lizzy L          12 NJS-NJ                 38.02      39.84        
 51 Lau, Christina N          12 ADLC-AD                38.92      39.85        
 52 Sandquist, Maddy M        12 MA Zone-MA             39.24      39.88        
 53 Miller, Gabby A           12 NE-NE                  38.64      39.89        
 54 NG, Jasmine               12 METRO-MR               38.07      39.91        
 55 Cirillo, Taylor L         12 NJS-NJ                 38.76      39.92        
 56 Tarbrake, Grace F         12 Pvs-PV                 39.15      40.25        
 57 Gavell, Catherine O       12 NE-NE                  39.23      40.68        
 58 Barone, Kayla A           12 MA Zone-MA             38.86      40.80        
 59 Nguyen, Nicole P          12 VA-VA                  39.45      40.88        
 60 Kinney, Yaiza A           12 Pvs-PV                 39.45      40.98        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:14.47   8/11/2006 Annie Zhu, MR Zone-MR                      
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Boyer, Elizabeth T  12 CT-CT                1:17.95    1:16.65          9  
  2 Gordon, Lindsey S   12 CT-CT                1:18.18    1:17.21          7  
  3 Paoletti, Olivia M  12 MA Zone-MA           1:19.65    1:20.10          6  
  4 Jansen, Holly E     12 Pvs-PV               1:20.66    1:20.83          5  
  5 Colwell, Lizzy M    12 CT-CT                1:21.09    1:20.89          4  
  6 Yan, Jenna K        11 NJS-NJ               1:20.26    1:21.46          3  
  7 Raab, Allie         12 MA Zone-MA           1:22.18    1:22.07          2  
  8 Carmazzi, Brooke E  12 AM-AM                1:22.18    1:22.66          1  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:14.47   8/11/2006 Annie Zhu, MR Zone-MR                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boyer, Elizabeth T        12 CT-CT                1:16.20    1:17.95 q      
  2 Gordon, Lindsey S         12 CT-CT                1:18.62    1:18.18 q      
  3 Paoletti, Olivia M        12 MA Zone-MA           1:19.90    1:19.65 q      
  4 Yan, Jenna K              11 NJS-NJ               1:20.99    1:20.26 q      
  5 Jansen, Holly E           12 Pvs-PV               1:19.77    1:20.66 q      
  6 Colwell, Lizzy M          12 CT-CT                1:23.08    1:21.09 q      
  7 Carmazzi, Brooke E        12 AM-AM                1:21.51    1:22.18 q      
  7 Raab, Allie               12 MA Zone-MA           1:20.02    1:22.18 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Leary, Shannon B          12 CT-CT                1:23.50    1:22.23        
 10 Smith, Megan E            12 METRO-MR             1:22.79    1:22.28        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Christensen, Kaki C       12 CT-CT                1:22.53    1:22.31        
 12 Freund, Jessica N         12 METRO-MR             1:23.97    1:22.36        
 13 Ty, Allyson M             12 NE-NE                1:20.10    1:22.37        
 14 Rumsey, Charlotte D       12 VA-VA                1:21.30    1:22.47        
 15 McLaughlin, Kelly I       12 NJS-NJ               1:22.74    1:22.53        
 16 Dickinson, Callie G       12 VA-VA                1:22.07    1:22.56        
 17 Carroll, Cailin E         12 VA-VA                1:25.51    1:22.65        
 18 Herman, Alison R          12 NJS-NJ               1:24.34    1:22.72        
 19 Marstellar, Chelsea A     12 VA-VA                1:24.00    1:22.83        
 20 Wolff, Claire F           12 Pvs-PV               1:21.92    1:23.04        
 21 Zimmerman, Georgeanne A   12 METRO-MR             1:24.63    1:23.06        
 22 Miou, Grace               12 METRO-MR             1:22.21    1:23.36        
 23 Nordon, Tenzin            12 NE-NE                1:23.05    1:23.78        
 24 Miller, Gabby A           12 NE-NE                1:23.48    1:23.80        
 25 Morel, Rebecca A          12 NJS-NJ               1:26.05    1:23.90        
 26 Wong, Heather M           12 NJS-NJ               1:24.47    1:24.02        
 27 Nelson, Olivia K          12 ADLC-AD              1:26.73    1:24.07        
 28 Meisel, Gabi S            11 Pvs-PV               1:24.53    1:24.13        
 29 O'Dare, Annie T           11 MA Zone-MA           1:23.56    1:24.15        
 30 Carney, Megan A           12 Pvs-PV               1:26.03    1:24.19        
 31 McStocker, Samantha       12 CT-CT                1:25.51    1:24.24        
 32 Summerlin, Taylor M       12 VA-VA                1:22.15    1:24.39        
 33 Derderian, Serena M       12 MA Zone-MA           1:23.82    1:24.47        
 34 Takabayashi, Miku M       12 CT-CT                1:23.12    1:24.74        
 35 Lau, Christina N          12 ADLC-AD              1:26.31    1:24.79        
 36 Paglia, Samantha J        12 MA Zone-MA           1:24.05    1:24.89        
 37 NG, Jasmine               12 METRO-MR             1:22.79    1:24.93        
 38 Afromsky, Ashleigh D      12 NJS-NJ               1:24.51    1:25.13        
 39 Evans, Becca L            12 NI-NI                1:25.60    1:25.18        
 40 Grune, Heather L          12 AM-AM                1:25.95    1:25.19        
 41 Price, Ilana B            12 METRO-MR             1:25.07    1:25.28        
 42 Walsh, Elizabeth A        12 METRO-MR             1:23.48    1:25.55        
 43 Beyerl, Mia B             12 AM-AM                1:25.70    1:25.73        
 44 Reistle, Emma J           12 MA Zone-MA           1:25.04    1:25.79        
 44 Kim, Samantha A           11 CT-CT                1:25.33    1:25.79        
 46 El-Masry, Nefret          12 Pvs-PV               1:25.03    1:25.90        
 47 Knight, Gabby L           12 NE-NE                1:25.37    1:26.08        
 48 Chakraborty, Molly A      12 NJS-NJ               1:24.90    1:26.21        
 49 Chatson, Emma R           12 NE-NE                1:24.33    1:26.53        
 50 Oliver, Maren E           12 Pvs-PV               1:25.50    1:26.69        
 51 Cotter, Natalie S         12 NE-NE                1:24.21    1:26.70        
 52 Kinney, Yaiza A           12 Pvs-PV               1:25.68    1:27.01        
 53 Tarbrake, Grace F         12 Pvs-PV               1:25.64    1:27.21        
 54 Graham, Kendra S          12 METRO-MR             1:25.40    1:27.31        
 55 Marquez, Sasha D          12 Pvs-PV               1:25.03    1:27.51        
 56 Gavell, Catherine O       12 NE-NE                1:25.47    1:27.79        
 57 Sanidad, Cassandra J      12 Pvs-PV               1:25.47    1:27.85        
 58 LaRue, Jessie A           11 NI-NI                1:36.60    1:35.92        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:38.93   8/10/2006 Annie Zhu, MR Zone-MR                      
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Boyer, Elizabeth T  12 CT-CT                2:48.59    2:43.56          9  
  2 Paoletti, Olivia M  12 MA Zone-MA           2:52.41    2:46.10          7  
  3 Gordon, Lindsey S   12 CT-CT                2:50.94    2:50.37          6  
  4 Yan, Jenna K        11 NJS-NJ               2:53.42    2:52.16          5  
  5 Smith, Megan E      12 METRO-MR             2:55.61    2:52.56          4  
  6 Raab, Allie         12 MA Zone-MA           2:52.80    2:54.04          3  
  7 Criqui, Lindsay R   12 NJS-NJ               2:53.18    2:54.54          2  
  8 Summerlin, Taylor   12 VA-VA                2:55.60    2:57.93          1  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:38.93   8/10/2006 Annie Zhu, MR Zone-MR                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boyer, Elizabeth T        12 CT-CT                2:45.44    2:48.59 q      
  2 Gordon, Lindsey S         12 CT-CT                2:51.05    2:50.94 q      
  3 Paoletti, Olivia M        12 MA Zone-MA           2:50.47    2:52.41 q      
  4 Raab, Allie               12 MA Zone-MA           2:53.64    2:52.80 q      
  5 Criqui, Lindsay R         12 NJS-NJ               2:51.93    2:53.18 q      
  6 Yan, Jenna K              11 NJS-NJ               2:53.95    2:53.42 q      
  7 Summerlin, Taylor M       12 VA-VA                2:55.50    2:55.60 q      
  8 Smith, Megan E            12 METRO-MR             2:57.57    2:55.61 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jansen, Holly E           12 Pvs-PV               2:47.54    2:55.64        
 10 Carmazzi, Brooke E        12 AM-AM                2:56.90    2:56.35        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dickinson, Callie G       12 VA-VA                2:55.51    2:58.78        
 12 Herman, Alison R          12 NJS-NJ               2:58.58    2:58.94        
 13 Chakraborty, Molly A      12 NJS-NJ               3:01.30    2:59.51        
 14 Freund, Jessica N         12 METRO-MR             2:59.38    2:59.99        
 15 Wolff, Claire F           12 Pvs-PV               2:56.54    3:00.67        
 16 Eguchi, Nadia N           12 METRO-MR             2:57.93    3:00.92        
 17 NG, Jasmine               12 METRO-MR             2:58.44    3:01.34        
 18 Leary, Shannon B          12 CT-CT                2:59.46    3:01.43        
 19 El-Masry, Nefret          12 Pvs-PV               2:59.87    3:01.63        
 20 Cotter, Natalie S         12 NE-NE                3:01.29    3:01.81        
 21 Duffy, Megan Y            12 CT-CT                2:59.81    3:02.59        
 22 Miller, Gabby A           12 NE-NE                2:58.39    3:02.65        
 23 Kim, Samantha A           11 CT-CT                3:00.46    3:02.98        
 24 Marquez, Sasha D          12 Pvs-PV               2:59.05    3:03.85        
 25 Evans, Becca L            12 NI-NI                3:02.01    3:04.17        
 26 Sanidad, Cassandra J      12 Pvs-PV               3:01.35    3:04.29        
 27 O'Dare, Annie T           11 MA Zone-MA           3:00.76    3:05.20        
 28 Lau, Christina N          12 ADLC-AD              3:03.60    3:06.22        
 29 Grune, Heather L          12 AM-AM                3:05.01    3:06.96        
 -- Nelson, Olivia K          12 ADLC-AD              3:03.59         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 29.17      8/2002 Katie Riefenstahl-MA                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cullen, Julia S     12 MA Zone-MA             30.62      29.97          9  
  2 Brode, Rhyan E      12 CT-CT                  30.65      30.38          7  
  3 Sipple, Stephanie   12 AM-AM                  30.89      30.55          6  
  4 Huang, Ashley W     12 VA-VA                  31.04      30.94          5  
  5 Scott, Morgan E     12 MA Zone-MA             31.12      31.03          4  
  6 Criqui, Lindsay R   12 NJS-NJ                 30.72      31.11          3  
  7 Wolf, Malia O       12 NJS-NJ                 30.92      31.32          2  
  8 Kozlina, Ali R      12 AM-AM                  30.91      31.49          1  
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 29.17      8/2002 Katie Riefenstahl-MA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cullen, Julia S           12 MA Zone-MA             29.94      30.62 q      
  2 Brode, Rhyan E            12 CT-CT                  30.44      30.65 q      
  3 Criqui, Lindsay R         12 NJS-NJ                 30.52      30.72 q      
  4 Sipple, Stephanie C       12 AM-AM                  30.69      30.89 q      
  5 Kozlina, Ali R            12 AM-AM                  31.51      30.91 q      
  6 Wolf, Malia O             12 NJS-NJ                 30.58      30.92 q      
  7 Huang, Ashley W           12 VA-VA                  30.80      31.04 q      
  8 Scott, Morgan E           12 MA Zone-MA             31.42      31.12 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Boyer, Elizabeth T        12 CT-CT                  32.87      31.39        
 10 Clabeaux, Jacquee R       12 Pvs-PV                 30.84      31.45        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Giangrande, Gillian E     12 CT-CT                  31.00      31.48        
 12 Yao, Nicole E             12 NE-NE                  31.45      31.61        
 13 McStocker, Samantha       12 CT-CT                  31.93      31.71        
 14 Martin, Abby R            12 NE-NE                  31.73      31.79        
 15 Harrington, Sydney A      12 Pvs-PV                 32.51      31.87        
 16 Nguyen, Nicole P          12 VA-VA                  31.19      31.92        
 17 Moesch, Marlise E         12 NJS-NJ                 32.20      32.05        
 18 Gavell, Catherine O       12 NE-NE                  31.82      32.08        
 19 Mikeal, Sabrina K         12 VA-VA                  31.95      32.13        
 20 McGrath, Olivia B         12 Pvs-PV                 31.74      32.16        
 21 Smith, Megan E            12 METRO-MR               32.81      32.32        
 22 Paige, Kamryn M           12 ADLC-AD                32.35      32.33        
 23 Gizzo, Ashley M           12 NI-NI                  33.47      32.40        
 23 Roehrle, Carter  Catheri  12 VA-VA                  32.33      32.40        
 25 Sumner, Alex              12 MA Zone-MA             31.95      32.43        
 26 Gent, Grace E             12 Pvs-PV                 32.16      32.47        
 27 Riddihough, Thiany C      12 Pvs-PV                 32.10      32.53        
 28 House, Elizabeth J        12 VA-VA                  32.16      32.65        
 29 Rankin, Michaela D        12 NJS-NJ                 32.77      32.71        
 29 Moore, Grace H            11 CT-CT                  32.83      32.71        
 31 Brasch, Kirsten E         12 MA Zone-MA             32.35      32.74        
 32 Volkov, Stacy L           12 NJS-NJ                 32.86      32.76        
 33 Spitzer, Jessie L         12 NJS-NJ                 32.81      32.85        
 33 Mulreed, Shannon F        12 NJS-NJ                 32.53      32.85        
 35 Bernhardt, Paige          12 CT-CT                  32.65      32.91        
 36 Qian, Lydia A             12 Pvs-PV                 32.48      32.95        
 37 Bernauer, Kate S          12 NJS-NJ                 32.29      33.07        
 38 Perrin, Hallie A          12 CT-CT                  32.17      33.10        
 39 Nash, Savannah R          12 Pvs-PV                 32.93      33.11        
 39 Meringolo, Gabriella A    12 METRO-MR               32.92      33.11        
 41 Marstellar, Chelsea A     12 VA-VA                  32.36      33.16        
 42 Zhang, Crystal            12 METRO-MR               32.83      33.18        
 43 Hewa, Sarabeth C          12 NI-NI                  32.82      33.27        
 44 Smith, Bailey C           12 ADLC-AD                33.53      33.30        
 45 Frazier, Erika M          12 NJS-NJ                 32.44      33.34        
 46 Auray, Brianna R          12 CT-CT                  32.78      33.43        
 47 Cirillo, Taylor L         12 NJS-NJ                 32.92      33.51        
 48 Nilson, Lauryn E          12 VA-VA                  32.46      33.57        
 49 Mcardle, Maeve C          12 METRO-MR               32.87      33.73        
 50 Liu, Sophia               12 Pvs-PV                 32.27      34.00        
 51 Dickson, Carly E          12 NE-NE                  32.72      34.11        
 52 Miou, Grace               12 METRO-MR               32.96      34.34        
 53 DeMoine, Lizzy L          12 NJS-NJ                 32.49      34.56        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:04.77   8/11/2010 Helen H Grossman, NJS                      
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tang, Melinda       12 NJS-NJ               1:07.89    1:07.37          9  
  2 Cullen, Julia S     12 MA Zone-MA           1:09.73    1:08.32          7  
  3 Sipple, Stephanie   12 AM-AM                1:08.75    1:08.54          6  
  4 Agger, Kaitlyn E    12 MA Zone-MA           1:09.30    1:08.96          5  
  5 Huang, Ashley W     12 VA-VA                1:09.97    1:09.51          4  
  6 Criqui, Lindsay R   12 NJS-NJ               1:09.87    1:09.79          3  
  7 Paoletti, Olivia M  12 MA Zone-MA           1:10.65    1:10.09          2  
  8 Brode, Rhyan E      12 CT-CT                1:10.77    1:10.96          1  
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:04.77   8/11/2010 Helen H Grossman, NJS                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tang, Melinda             12 NJS-NJ               1:07.65    1:07.89 q      
  2 Sipple, Stephanie C       12 AM-AM                1:08.70    1:08.75 q      
  3 Agger, Kaitlyn E          12 MA Zone-MA           1:08.39    1:09.30 q      
  4 Cullen, Julia S           12 MA Zone-MA           1:07.41    1:09.73 q      
  5 Criqui, Lindsay R         12 NJS-NJ               1:08.44    1:09.87 q      
  6 Huang, Ashley W           12 VA-VA                1:09.43    1:09.97 q      
  7 Paoletti, Olivia M        12 MA Zone-MA           1:11.74    1:10.65 q      
  8 Brode, Rhyan E            12 CT-CT                1:08.84    1:10.77 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Giangrande, Gillian E     12 CT-CT                1:10.64    1:10.87        
 10 Wolf, Malia O             12 NJS-NJ               1:09.32    1:11.09        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kozlina, Ali R            12 AM-AM                1:09.64    1:11.36        
 12 Yao, Nicole E             12 NE-NE                1:11.20    1:11.56        
 13 Smith, Megan E            12 METRO-MR             1:12.82    1:11.59        
 14 Riddihough, Thiany C      12 Pvs-PV               1:13.40    1:11.69        
 15 Sumner, Alex              12 MA Zone-MA           1:13.25    1:12.27        
 16 Slayton, Alex A           12 VA-VA                1:12.77    1:12.32        
 17 Jansen, Holly E           12 Pvs-PV               1:10.92    1:12.33        
 18 Nordon, Tenzin            12 NE-NE                1:11.18    1:12.54        
 19 Qian, Lydia A             12 Pvs-PV               1:12.79    1:12.71        
 20 Harrington, Sydney A      12 Pvs-PV               1:12.80    1:12.77        
 21 Takabayashi, Miku M       12 CT-CT                1:12.97    1:12.89        
 22 Eguchi, Nadia N           12 METRO-MR             1:12.02    1:12.96        
 23 Meeker, Lauren E          12 VA-VA                1:12.77    1:12.99        
 24 Moore, Grace H            11 CT-CT                1:12.35    1:13.12        
 25 Hazlett, Kate A           11 CT-CT                1:11.49    1:13.15        
 26 Dixon, Alexandra M        12 ADLC-AD              1:12.75    1:13.42        
 27 Zhang, Crystal            12 METRO-MR             1:13.69    1:13.65        
 28 House, Elizabeth J        12 VA-VA                1:12.84    1:13.94        
 28 Carter, Hannah M          12 Pvs-PV               1:12.89    1:13.94        
 30 Moesch, Marlise E         12 NJS-NJ               1:13.68    1:13.97        
 31 Nilson, Lauryn E          12 VA-VA                1:12.00    1:14.20        
 32 Baigal, Arona             12 Pvs-PV               1:13.42    1:14.40        
 33 Bernhardt, Paige          12 CT-CT                1:13.07    1:14.41        
 34 LI, Sandra                12 METRO-MR             1:13.14    1:14.44        
 35 Brasch, Kirsten E         12 MA Zone-MA           1:12.65    1:14.49        
 36 Paige, Kamryn M           12 ADLC-AD              1:13.11    1:14.59        
 37 McGrath, Olivia B         12 Pvs-PV               1:13.25    1:14.65        
 38 Whall, Emma C             12 NE-NE                1:12.69    1:14.70        
 39 Nguyen, Nicole P          12 VA-VA                1:13.39    1:15.35        
 40 Hewa, Sarabeth C          12 NI-NI                1:16.41    1:16.36        
 41 Wolff, Claire F           12 Pvs-PV               1:13.19    1:16.86        
 42 Gizzo, Ashley M           12 NI-NI                1:18.47    1:17.29        
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:23.06   8/13/2011 Delaney R Walz, MA Zone                    
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sipple, Stephanie   12 AM-AM                2:31.40    2:29.77          9  
  2 Agger, Kaitlyn E    12 MA Zone-MA           2:34.73    2:31.93          7  
  3 Tang, Melinda       12 NJS-NJ               2:34.12    2:31.94          6  
  4 Smith, Bailey C     12 ADLC-AD              2:35.40    2:33.68          5  
  5 Smith, Megan E      12 METRO-MR             2:35.16    2:34.93          4  
  6 Dixon, Alexandra M  12 ADLC-AD              2:39.57    2:38.90          3  
  7 Whall, Emma C       12 NE-NE                2:39.37    2:39.71          2  
  8 Cullen, Julia S     12 MA Zone-MA           2:41.50    2:42.05          1  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:23.06   8/13/2011 Delaney R Walz, MA Zone                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sipple, Stephanie C       12 AM-AM                2:35.37    2:31.40 q      
  2 Tang, Melinda             12 NJS-NJ               2:38.72    2:34.12 q      
  3 Agger, Kaitlyn E          12 MA Zone-MA           2:30.77    2:34.73 q      
  4 Smith, Megan E            12 METRO-MR             2:40.24    2:35.16 q      
  5 Smith, Bailey C           12 ADLC-AD              2:36.81    2:35.40 q      
  6 Whall, Emma C             12 NE-NE                2:40.11    2:39.37 q      
  7 Dixon, Alexandra M        12 ADLC-AD              2:38.94    2:39.57 q      
  8 Cullen, Julia S           12 MA Zone-MA           2:39.57    2:41.50 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Matheny, Abigail C        12 AM-AM                2:42.37    2:41.84        
 10 Meeker, Lauren E          12 VA-VA                2:41.62    2:42.26        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wolf, Malia O             12 NJS-NJ               2:41.17    2:43.24        
 12 Paige, Kamryn M           12 ADLC-AD              2:44.22    2:43.39        
 13 Duffy, Megan Y            12 CT-CT                2:37.20    2:43.55        
 14 Riddihough, Thiany C      12 Pvs-PV               2:46.10    2:43.71        
 15 Gustinis, Gracie E        12 CT-CT                2:43.71    2:44.45        
 16 Martin, Abby R            12 NE-NE                2:42.38    2:45.93        
 17 Nilson, Lauryn E          12 VA-VA                2:41.66    2:46.85        
 18 Harrington, Brooke F      12 METRO-MR             2:41.72    2:48.48        
 19 Wolff, Claire F           12 Pvs-PV               2:46.58    2:54.61        
 -- LI, Sandra                12 METRO-MR             2:39.32         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:25.08      8/1993 Elaine Schwartz-MA                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Romano, Kristen E   12 NI-NI                2:32.23    2:28.83          9  
  2 Boyer, Elizabeth T  12 CT-CT                2:31.73    2:29.27          7  
  3 Takabayashi, Miku   12 CT-CT                2:31.71    2:31.10          6  
  4 Paoletti, Olivia M  12 MA Zone-MA           2:32.80    2:31.75          5  
  5 Nordon, Tenzin      12 NE-NE                2:33.85    2:32.13          4  
  6 Jansen, Holly E     12 Pvs-PV               2:34.98    2:33.03          3  
  7 Gmelich, Caroline   12 NJS-NJ               2:35.58    2:33.96          2  
  8 Dickinson, Callie   12 VA-VA                2:35.06    2:35.13          1  
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:25.08      8/1993 Elaine Schwartz-MA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Takabayashi, Miku M       12 CT-CT                2:32.71    2:31.71 q      
  2 Boyer, Elizabeth T        12 CT-CT                2:37.51    2:31.73 q      
  3 Romano, Kristen E         12 NI-NI                2:34.46    2:32.23 q      
  4 Paoletti, Olivia M        12 MA Zone-MA           2:33.29    2:32.80 q      
  5 Nordon, Tenzin            12 NE-NE                2:32.56    2:33.85 q      
  6 Jansen, Holly E           12 Pvs-PV               2:34.92    2:34.98 q      
  7 Dickinson, Callie G       12 VA-VA                2:36.88    2:35.06 q      
  8 Gmelich, Caroline C       12 NJS-NJ               2:33.35    2:35.58 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Guo, Michelle Z           12 NE-NE                2:31.41    2:36.45        
 10 Gordon, Lindsey S         12 CT-CT                2:37.46    2:36.48        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Eguchi, Nadia N           12 METRO-MR             2:36.55    2:37.00        
 12 Summerlin, Taylor M       12 VA-VA                2:36.92    2:37.40        
 13 Yao, Nicole E             12 NE-NE                2:38.13    2:37.83        
 14 Raab, Allie               12 MA Zone-MA           2:39.04    2:38.60        
 15 Matheny, Abigail C        12 AM-AM                2:37.85    2:38.79        
 16 Landry, Rachel I          12 NE-NE                2:36.57    2:39.42        
 17 Agger, Kaitlyn E          12 MA Zone-MA           2:35.98    2:39.51        
 18 Beyerl, Mia B             12 AM-AM                2:40.65    2:39.94        
 19 Liu, Jamie G              12 NJS-NJ               2:39.74    2:39.98        
 20 O'Dare, Annie T           11 MA Zone-MA           2:40.30    2:40.02        
 21 Price, Ilana B            12 METRO-MR             2:40.53    2:40.06        
 22 Grant, Sammie I           12 Pvs-PV               2:39.97    2:40.07        
 23 Slayton, Alex A           12 VA-VA                2:38.13    2:40.35        
 24 Walsh, Elizabeth A        12 METRO-MR             2:37.85    2:40.48        
 25 Gustinis, Gracie E        12 CT-CT                2:38.97    2:41.08        
 26 Lau, Christina N          12 ADLC-AD              2:40.95    2:41.09        
 27 Afromsky, Ashleigh D      12 NJS-NJ               2:40.24    2:41.48        
 28 Roehrle, Carter  Catheri  12 VA-VA                2:40.18    2:41.56        
 29 El-Masry, Nefret          12 Pvs-PV               2:40.51    2:42.71        
 30 Sumner, Alex              12 MA Zone-MA           2:39.56    2:42.95        
 31 Moore, Grace H            11 CT-CT                2:38.56    2:43.17        
 32 Longo, Caroline E         12 METRO-MR             2:38.99    2:46.01        
 33 Smith, Bailey C           12 ADLC-AD              2:42.40    2:46.21        
 34 Marquez, Sasha D          12 Pvs-PV               2:40.31    2:46.87        
 -- Duffy, Megan Y            12 CT-CT                2:34.38         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - breast
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:53.65    8/9/2006 Metropolitan Zone Team                     
                         A ZHU, Y HARUKI, B Friese, L Neal                 
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'A'            1:57.66    1:55.00         18  
     1) Hockenbury, Haley R 12          2) Raab, Allie 12                 
     3) Derderian, Serena M 12          4) Scott, Morgan E 12             
  2 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'A'      1:57.66    1:55.19         14  
     1) Gavell, Catherine O 12          2) Ty, Allyson M 12               
     3) Berdecio, Isabel 12             4) Guo, Michelle Z 12             
  3 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'A'                       1:55.49    1:55.29         12  
     1) Clabeaux, Jacquee R 12          2) Grant, Sammie I 12             
     3) Eksteen, Sinead 11              4) Robison, Erica M 12            
  4 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'A'      1:55.52    1:55.48         10  
     1) Hazlett, Kate A 11              2) Maguire, Marcie L 12           
     3) Visinski, Simona A 12           4) Jahan, Sophie L 12             
  5 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'A'                 1:55.97    1:57.12          8  
     1) Gmelich, Caroline C 12          2) Tang, Melinda 12               
     3) DeMoine, Lizzy L 12             4) Criqui, Lindsay R 12           
  6 Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'A'          1:58.99    1:57.14          6  
     1) Helak, Alyssa N 12              2) Gizzo, Ashley M 12             
     3) Evans, Becca L 12               4) Romano, Kristen E 12           
  7 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              1:57.50    1:57.37          4  
     1) Slayton, Alex A 12              2) Marstellar, Chelsea A 12       
     3) Mikeal, Sabrina K 12            4) Baker, Sonora W 12             
  8 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'A'      1:58.50    1:57.72          2  
     1) Kozlina, Ali R 12               2) Sipple, Stephanie C 12         
     3) Grune, Lindsey L 12             4) Matheny, Abigail C 12          
  9 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'B'      1:57.90    1:58.57        
     1) Boyer, Elizabeth T 12           2) Auray, Brianna R 12            
     3) Giangrande, Gillian E 12        4) Bhalla, Devina 12              
 10 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'B'            1:59.70    1:58.92        
     1) Cullen, Julia S 12              2) Armbruster, Ally M 12          
     3) Murphy, Erin N 12               4) Reistle, Emma J 12             
 11 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'A'               1:59.76    1:59.20        
     1) LI, Sandra 12                   2) Corcoran, Annabelle G 12       
     3) Walsh, Elizabeth A 12           4) Johnson, Shaun 12              
 12 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'B'               2:01.60    1:59.21        
     1) Freund, Jessica N 12            2) Miou, Grace 12                 
     3) Zimmerman, Georgeanne A 12      4) Zhang, Crystal 12              
 13 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'B'                       2:00.00    1:59.71        
     1) Gent, Grace E 12                2) Jansen, Holly E 12             
     3) Carter, Hannah M 12             4) Mills, Suzannah W 12           
 14 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'B'                 1:58.22    1:59.75        
     1) Rankin, Michaela D 12           2) Mendoza, Kassey A 12           
     3) Moesch, Marlise E 12            4) Wolf, Malia O 12               
 15 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              2:00.26    2:00.42        
     1) House, Elizabeth J 12           2) Carroll, Cailin E 12           
     3) Huang, Ashley W 12              4) Nguyen, Nicole P 12            
 16 Adirondack Zone Team LC-AD  'A'             1:57.78    2:01.69        
     1) Dixon, Alexandra M 12           2) Stansbury, Clare E 12          
     3) Lau, Christina N 12             4) Smith, Bailey C 12             
 17 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'B'      2:01.01    2:02.00        
     1) Dickson, Carly E 12             2) Landry, Rachel I 12            
     3) Dymek, Kasja N 12               4) Martin, Abby R 12              
 18 Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'B'          2:04.99    2:04.34        
     1) Epstein, Haley E 12             2) Fletcher, Annie B 12           
     3) Hewa, Sarabeth C 12             4) Osula, Deidra D 12             
 19 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'B'      2:05.11    2:07.21        
     1) Grune, Heather L 12             2) Pizzella, Caroline P 11        
     3) Carmazzi, Brooke E 12           4) Beyerl, Mia B 12               
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:08.43   8/12/2011 PVS Zone Team, PVS                         
                         L Gwennap, M Byrnes, I Rongione, E Meilus         
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'A'                       4:11.55    4:09.63         18  
     1) Clabeaux, Jacquee R 12          2) Grant, Sammie I 12             
     3) Carter, Hannah M 12             4) Eksteen, Sinead 11             
  2 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'A'      4:11.35    4:11.00         13  
     1) Gavell, Catherine O 12          2) Martin, Abby R 12              
     3) Landry, Rachel I 12             4) Guo, Michelle Z 12             
  2 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'A'            4:14.47    4:11.00         13  
     1) Scott, Morgan E 12              2) Derderian, Serena M 12         
     3) Raab, Allie 12                  4) Hockenbury, Haley R 12         
  4 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'A'      4:10.52    4:12.87         10  
     1) Boyer, Elizabeth T 12           2) Duffy, Megan Y 12              
     3) Maguire, Marcie L 12            4) Visinski, Simona A 12          
  5 Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'A'          4:19.99    4:15.32          8  
     1) Helak, Alyssa N 12              2) Evans, Becca L 12              
     3) Gizzo, Ashley M 12              4) Romano, Kristen E 12           
  6 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'B'            4:19.89    4:17.91          6  
     1) Agger, Kaitlyn E 12             2) Keeny, Alexandra P 12          
     3) Armbruster, Ally M 12           4) Reistle, Emma J 12             
  7 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'A'      4:17.78    4:18.89          4  
     1) Matheny, Abigail C 12           2) Sipple, Stephanie C 12         
     3) Grune, Lindsey L 12             4) Kozlina, Ali R 12              
  8 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'B'      4:21.70    4:20.01          2  
     1) Auray, Brianna R 12             2) Brode, Rhyan E 12              
     3) Jahan, Sophie L 12              4) Bhalla, Devina 12              
  9 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'A'               4:20.51    4:20.50        
     1) Johnson, Shaun 12               2) Eguchi, Nadia N 12             
     3) Freund, Jessica N 12            4) Walsh, Elizabeth A 12          
 10 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              4:20.61    4:20.51        
     1) Mikeal, Sabrina K 12            2) Slayton, Alex A 12             
     3) Marstellar, Chelsea A 12        4) Roehrle, Carter  Catheri C 12  
 11 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'B'                 4:17.32    4:20.59        
     1) Criqui, Lindsay R 12            2) Moesch, Marlise E 12           
     3) Rankin, Michaela D 12           4) Mendoza, Kassey A 12           
 12 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              4:25.70    4:20.81        
     1) Dickinson, Callie G 12          2) Meeker, Lauren E 12            
     3) Rumsey, Charlotte D 12          4) House, Elizabeth J 12          
 13 Adirondack Zone Team LC-AD  'A'             4:25.58    4:22.82        
     1) Dixon, Alexandra M 12           2) Stansbury, Clare E 12          
     3) Smith, Bailey C 12              4) Paige, Kamryn M 12             
 14 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'B'      4:26.10    4:23.74        
     1) Ty, Allyson M 12                2) Berdecio, Isabel 12            
     3) Dymek, Kasja N 12               4) Nordon, Tenzin 12              
 15 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'B'                       4:16.00    4:23.91        
     1) Hemminger, Keely M 12           2) Liu, Sophia 12                 
     3) Jansen, Holly E 12              4) Mills, Suzannah W 12           
 16 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'B'               4:23.15    4:28.10        
     1) LI, Sandra 12                   2) Price, Ilana B 12              
     3) Corcoran, Annabelle G 12        4) Longo, Caroline E 12           
 17 Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'B'          4:25.99    4:30.73        
     1) Hewa, Sarabeth C 12             2) LaRue, Jessie A 11             
     3) Epstein, Haley E 12             4) Fletcher, Annie B 12           
 18 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'B'      4:38.85    4:42.30        
     1) Grune, Heather L 12             2) Pizzella, Caroline P 11        
     3) Carmazzi, Brooke E 12           4) Beyerl, Mia B 12               
 -- New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'A'                 4:11.71         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Gmelich, Caroline C 12          2) Wolf, Malia O 12               
     3) DeMoine, Lizzy L 12             4) Tang, Melinda 12               
 
Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:05.93   8/11/2012 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team, CT         
                         M Maguire, E Boyer, R Brode, S Visinski           
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'A'      2:06.39    2:05.93M        18  
     1) Maguire, Marcie L 12            2) Boyer, Elizabeth T 12          
     3) Brode, Rhyan E 12               4) Visinski, Simona A 12          
  2 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'A'            2:09.08    2:09.03         14  
     1) Zartman, Megan 12               2) Raab, Allie 12                 
     3) Cullen, Julia S 12              4) Scott, Morgan E 12             
  3 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'A'                       2:09.31    2:09.53         12  
     1) Mills, Suzannah W 12            2) Jansen, Holly E 12             
     3) Harrington, Sydney A 12         4) Clabeaux, Jacquee R 12         
  4 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'B'      2:09.04    2:09.57         10  
     1) Jahan, Sophie L 12              2) Gordon, Lindsey S 12           
     3) Giangrande, Gillian E 12        4) Christensen, Kaki C 12         
  5 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'A'                 2:08.09    2:09.71          8  
     1) Gmelich, Caroline C 12          2) Criqui, Lindsay R 12           
     3) Wolf, Malia O 12                4) DeMoine, Lizzy L 12            
  6 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'B'            2:13.09    2:10.89          6  
     1) Megill, Cara E 12               2) O'Dare, Annie T 11             
     3) Agger, Kaitlyn E 12             4) Hockenbury, Haley R 12         
  7 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'A'      2:10.79    2:11.04          4  
     1) Guo, Michelle Z 12              2) Ty, Allyson M 12               
     3) Martin, Abby R 12               4) Gavell, Catherine O 12         
  8 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              2:09.98    2:11.42          2  
     1) Slayton, Alex A 12              2) Rumsey, Charlotte D 12         
     3) Huang, Ashley W 12              4) Marstellar, Chelsea A 12       
  9 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'B'                 2:10.66    2:12.35        
     1) Rankin, Michaela D 12           2) McLaughlin, Kelly I 12         
     3) Tang, Melinda 12                4) Moesch, Marlise E 12           
 10 Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'A'          2:13.99    2:12.82        
     1) Helak, Alyssa N 12              2) Evans, Becca L 12              
     3) Gizzo, Ashley M 12              4) Romano, Kristen E 12           
 11 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'A'      2:12.83    2:12.84        
     1) Beyerl, Mia B 12                2) Carmazzi, Brooke E 12          
     3) Sipple, Stephanie C 12          4) Kozlina, Ali R 12              
 12 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'A'               2:13.40    2:13.25        
     1) Walsh, Elizabeth A 12           2) Freund, Jessica N 12           
     3) Smith, Megan E 12               4) Johnson, Shaun 12              
 13 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              2:12.73    2:13.46        
     1) Dickinson, Callie G 12          2) Carroll, Cailin E 12           
     3) Nguyen, Nicole P 12             4) House, Elizabeth J 12          
 14 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'B'                       2:13.00    2:13.86        
     1) Gent, Grace E 12                2) Carney, Megan A 12             
     3) McGrath, Olivia B 12            4) Eksteen, Sinead 11             
 15 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'B'      2:14.18    2:14.43        
     1) Nordon, Tenzin 12               2) Miller, Gabby A 12             
     3) Yao, Nicole E 12                4) Berdecio, Isabel 12            
 16 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'B'               2:14.99    2:14.74        
     1) Zhang, Crystal 12               2) Graham, Kendra S 12            
     3) Meringolo, Gabriella A 12       4) Miou, Grace 12                 
 17 Adirondack Zone Team LC-AD  'A'             2:10.72    2:17.53        
     1) Smith, Bailey C 12              2) Nelson, Olivia K 12            
     3) Paige, Kamryn M 12              4) Dixon, Alexandra M 12          
 18 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'B'      2:17.53    2:18.35        
     1) Grune, Lindsey L 12             2) Pizzella, Caroline P 11        
     3) Matheny, Abigail C 12           4) Grune, Heather L 12            
 19 Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'B'          2:18.99    2:19.91        
     1) Gelb, Nicole M 12               2) LaRue, Jessie A 11             
     3) Hewa, Sarabeth C 12             4) Osula, Deidra D 12             
 
Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:36.50        2004 New Jersey, NJ                             
                         Lee,Ferrell, K                                    
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'A'      4:37.26    4:37.99         18  
     1) Maguire, Marcie L 12            2) Boyer, Elizabeth T 12          
     3) Brode, Rhyan E 12               4) Visinski, Simona A 12          
  2 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'A'                 4:40.25    4:40.16         14  
     1) Gmelich, Caroline C 12          2) Yan, Jenna K 11                
     3) Tang, Melinda 12                4) DeMoine, Lizzy L 12            
  3 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'A'            4:40.68    4:41.60         12  
     1) Zartman, Megan 12               2) Paoletti, Olivia M 12          
     3) Cullen, Julia S 12              4) Scott, Morgan E 12             
  4 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'B'            4:43.80    4:46.08         10  
     1) Sumner, Alex 12                 2) Raab, Allie 12                 
     3) Agger, Kaitlyn E 12             4) Hockenbury, Haley R 12         
  5 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'A'      4:46.08    4:46.14          8  
     1) Beyerl, Mia B 12                2) Carmazzi, Brooke E 12          
     3) Sipple, Stephanie C 12          4) Kozlina, Ali R 12              
  6 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'A'                       4:43.59    4:46.51          6  
     1) Mills, Suzannah W 12            2) Jansen, Holly E 12             
     3) Riddihough, Thiany C 12         4) Clabeaux, Jacquee R 12         
  7 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'B'      4:44.27    4:46.60          4  
     1) Gustinis, Gracie E 12           2) Gordon, Lindsey S 12           
     3) Giangrande, Gillian E 12        4) Duffy, Megan Y 12              
  8 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'A'      4:43.28    4:47.58          2  
     1) Guo, Michelle Z 12              2) Ty, Allyson M 12               
     3) Nordon, Tenzin 12               4) Gavell, Catherine O 12         
  9 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              4:46.03    4:49.06        
     1) Dickinson, Callie G 12          2) Rumsey, Charlotte D 12         
     3) Huang, Ashley W 12              4) Mikeal, Sabrina K 12           
 10 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'A'               4:51.87    4:52.55        
     1) Walsh, Elizabeth A 12           2) Miou, Grace 12                 
     3) Smith, Megan E 12               4) Johnson, Shaun 12              
 11 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'B'                 4:45.96    4:54.09        
     1) Rankin, Michaela D 12           2) McLaughlin, Kelly I 12         
     3) Criqui, Lindsay R 12            4) Wolf, Malia O 12               
 12 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'B'                       4:50.00    4:54.59        
     1) Eksteen, Sinead 11              2) Wolff, Claire F 12             
     3) Qian, Lydia A 12                4) Carter, Hannah M 12            
 13 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'B'               4:54.83    4:55.24        
     1) Zhang, Crystal 12               2) NG, Jasmine 12                 
     3) Eguchi, Nadia N 12              4) Freund, Jessica N 12           
 14 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'B'      4:55.47    4:55.43        
     1) Yao, Nicole E 12                2) Miller, Gabby A 12             
     3) Whall, Emma C 12                4) Landry, Rachel I 12            
 15 Adirondack Zone Team LC-AD  'A'             4:58.28    4:56.39        
     1) Paige, Kamryn M 12              2) Nelson, Olivia K 12            
     3) Smith, Bailey C 12              4) Dixon, Alexandra M 12          
 16 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              4:52.09    4:57.57        
     1) Slayton, Alex A 12              2) Summerlin, Taylor M 12         
     3) Nilson, Lauryn E 12             4) Roehrle, Carter  Catheri C 12  
 17 Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'A'          4:50.99    4:58.28        
     1) Helak, Alyssa N 12              2) Evans, Becca L 12              
     3) Hewa, Sarabeth C 12             4) Romano, Kristen E 12           
 18 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'B'      5:03.33    5:03.77        
     1) Grune, Lindsey L 12             2) Pizzella, Caroline P 11        
     3) Matheny, Abigail C 12           4) Grune, Heather L 12            
 -- Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'B'          4:58.99         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3
     1) Fletcher, Annie B 12            2) Epstein, Haley E 12            
     3) Gizzo, Ashley M 12              4) Osula, Deidra D 12             
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 26.72   8/11/2007 Sara Li, New  England                        
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Fanz, Casey R       14 VA-VA                  27.30      26.92          9  
  2 Johnson, Catherine  14 Pvs-PV                 28.19      27.44          7  
  3 Doan, Melanie D     14 Pvs-PV                 28.41      27.60          6  
  4 Heilbrun, Carrie R  14 Pvs-PV                 27.94      27.66          5  
  5 Williams, Margaret  14 VA-VA                  28.32      27.90          4  
  6 Krug, Paris M       14 AM-AM                  28.49      28.28          3  
  7 Suer, Sam M         13 NI-NI                  28.37      28.57          2  
  8 Ruiz, Vanessa J     14 METRO-MR               28.53      28.71          1  
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 26.72   8/11/2007 Sara Li, New  England                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fanz, Casey R             14 VA-VA                  27.32      27.30 q      
  2 Heilbrun, Carrie R        14 Pvs-PV                 27.95      27.94 q      
  3 Johnson, Catherine        14 Pvs-PV                 27.81      28.19 q      
  4 Williams, Margaret E      14 VA-VA                  28.20      28.32 q      
  5 Suer, Sam M               13 NI-NI                  28.29      28.37 q      
  6 Doan, Melanie D           14 Pvs-PV                 28.28      28.41 q      
  7 Krug, Paris M             14 AM-AM                  28.55      28.49 q      
  8 Ruiz, Vanessa J           14 METRO-MR               28.38      28.53 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Soulia, Morgan A          14 AM-AM                  28.02      28.64        
 10 Frizzell, Kelly A         14 VA-VA                  28.11      28.65        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 O'Shea, Katherine L       14 NE-NE                  28.56      28.84        
 12 Carbone, Corinne E        13 NE-NE                  28.78      28.85        
 12 Schnoor, Annemarie E      14 NJS-NJ                 28.51      28.85        
 14 Slaughter, Phoebe B       13 CT-CT                  28.64      28.90        
 15 Joy, Kaitlyn              13 CT-CT                  28.45      28.93        
 16 Papele, Kianna S          14 METRO-MR               29.39      28.96        
 17 Vitolins, Anna M          13 ADLC-AD                30.12      29.02        
 17 Winchock, Margaux M       14 NJS-NJ                 28.76      29.02        
 19 Breazeale, Gabrielle      14 MA Zone-MA             28.95      29.03        
 20 Fisher, Olivia C          13 VA-VA                  28.35      29.08        
 21 Vereb, Joelle K           13 VA-VA                  28.90      29.11        
 22 Goldblatt, Allison J      13 Pvs-PV                 29.23      29.18        
 22 WU, Samantha              14 METRO-MR               28.73      29.18        
 24 Plattel, Caitlyn R        14 NE-NE                  29.17      29.19        
 25 Burzillo, Maria L         14 NE-NE                  28.98      29.26        
 26 Baker, Mimi L             13 Pvs-PV                 29.08      29.28        
 27 Bull, Megan A             13 NJS-NJ                 28.62      29.29        
 28 Jia, Kaity                14 METRO-MR               28.96      29.32        
 29 Lee, Sydney B             13 NE-NE                  28.97      29.35        
 29 Santos, Olivia J          14 METRO-MR               28.93      29.35        
 31 Rule, Brazil S            14 VA-VA                  29.16      29.40        
 32 Blank, Nika               13 NJS-NJ                 29.12      29.42        
 33 Conley, Morgan C          14 NJS-NJ                 28.88      29.46        
 34 Karpowicz, Jackie M       14 NE-NE                  28.73      29.51        
 35 Scott, Katherine C        14 NJS-NJ                 29.35      29.55        
 36 Lemone, Alexis A          14 Pvs-PV                 28.96      29.58        
 37 Birdy, Morgan E           13 AM-AM                  29.33      29.65        
 37 Yocca, Olivia A           13 AM-AM                  29.37      29.65        
 39 Easterling, Meredith L    14 AM-AM                  29.38      29.68        
 40 Generoso, Rica A          14 CT-CT                  29.17      29.69        
 41 Zhang, Jessica L          13 CT-CT                  28.69      29.70        
 42 Garrity, Keara E          14 VA-VA                  29.22      29.76        
 42 Gorham, Emily N           13 NJS-NJ                 29.38      29.76        
 44 Chow, Regina              13 METRO-MR               29.02      29.79        
 45 Jacobs, Sarah A           13 NE-NE                  29.45      29.81        
 46 Fitzgerald, Allison J     14 NE-NE                  29.49      29.83        
 47 Taylor, Sophia G          14 METRO-MR               29.42      29.89        
 48 Brady, Claudia F          13 METRO-MR               29.35      29.94        
 49 Arman, Hannah S           13 CT-CT                  28.77      30.02        
 50 Kea, Ali V                13 NE-NE                  29.04      30.19        
 51 Henry, Caroline C         14 VA-VA                  29.35      30.26        
 52 Hylan, Kimberly D         13 CT-CT                  29.30      30.28        
 53 Nelson, Rebecca M         14 ADLC-AD                30.67      30.36        
 54 Rogers, Faith L           14 NJS-NJ                 29.19      30.41        
 55 McMillan, Emma J          14 NE-NE                  29.44      30.49        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 58.57    8/6/2008 Kaitlin Jones, Virginia                      
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sargent, Makayla N  14 NI-NI                  59.74      59.55          9  
  2 Fanz, Casey R       14 VA-VA                1:00.96    1:00.18          7  
  3 Williams, Margaret  14 VA-VA                1:00.64    1:00.44          6  
  4 Johnson, Catherine  14 Pvs-PV               1:00.37    1:00.64          5  
  5 Dambacher, Kelsey   14 VA-VA                1:00.78    1:00.67          4  
  6 O'Shea, Katherine   14 NE-NE                1:01.23    1:01.59          3  
  7 Heilbrun, Carrie R  14 Pvs-PV               1:01.17    1:01.81          2  
  8 Frizzell, Kelly A   14 VA-VA                1:01.15    1:02.05          1  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 58.57    8/6/2008 Kaitlin Jones, Virginia                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sargent, Makayla N        14 NI-NI                1:00.26      59.74 q      
  2 Johnson, Catherine        14 Pvs-PV               1:01.33    1:00.37 q      
  3 Williams, Margaret E      14 VA-VA                1:00.99    1:00.64 q      
  4 Dambacher, Kelsey N       14 VA-VA                1:01.17    1:00.78 q      
  5 Fanz, Casey R             14 VA-VA                1:01.11    1:00.96 q      
  6 Frizzell, Kelly A         14 VA-VA                1:01.52    1:01.15 q      
  7 Heilbrun, Carrie R        14 Pvs-PV               1:00.96    1:01.17 q      
  8 O'Shea, Katherine L       14 NE-NE                1:01.73    1:01.23 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Owens, Michelle L         13 Pvs-PV               1:02.28    1:01.24        
 10 Ilgenfritz, Emily R       14 MA Zone-MA           1:01.67    1:01.31        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Krug, Paris M             14 AM-AM                1:02.43    1:01.34        
 12 Soulia, Morgan A          14 AM-AM                1:01.68    1:01.48        
 13 Suer, Sam M               13 NI-NI                1:01.62    1:01.51        
 14 Breazeale, Gabrielle      14 MA Zone-MA           1:01.81    1:01.81        
 15 Jones, Julianna L         13 VA-VA                1:01.68    1:02.01        
 16 Karpowicz, Jackie M       14 NE-NE                1:03.89    1:02.12        
 17 Ferreira, Courtney C      14 CT-CT                1:03.19    1:02.30        
 18 Plattel, Caitlyn R        14 NE-NE                1:02.61    1:02.61        
 19 Lu, YangYang P            14 MA Zone-MA           1:02.56    1:02.71        
 20 Lee, Sydney B             13 NE-NE                1:03.37    1:02.72        
 21 Fisher, Olivia C          13 VA-VA                1:01.45    1:02.76        
 22 Puskar-Beckett, Allie M   13 Pvs-PV               1:02.47    1:02.77        
 23 Curry, Camryn C           13 VA-VA                1:02.47    1:02.86        
 24 Vereb, Joelle K           13 VA-VA                1:02.79    1:02.89        
 25 Goldblatt, Allison J      13 Pvs-PV               1:02.47    1:02.92        
 26 Bull, Megan A             13 NJS-NJ               1:02.83    1:02.98        
 27 Lemone, Alexis A          14 Pvs-PV               1:01.74    1:03.09        
 27 Slaughter, Phoebe B       13 CT-CT                1:03.08    1:03.09        
 29 McElrath, Emma M          13 ADLC-AD              1:04.04    1:03.19        
 29 Ruiz, Vanessa J           14 METRO-MR             1:02.31    1:03.19        
 31 Burzillo, Maria L         14 NE-NE                1:02.93    1:03.37        
 32 Song, Kelsy               14 Pvs-PV               1:03.63    1:03.45        
 32 Garrity, Keara E          14 VA-VA                1:02.42    1:03.45        
 34 Schnoor, Annemarie E      14 NJS-NJ               1:02.68    1:03.50        
 34 Sweetser, Katherine E     13 NE-NE                1:03.68    1:03.50        
 36 Doan, Melanie D           14 Pvs-PV               1:02.90    1:03.52        
 37 Birdy, Morgan E           13 AM-AM                1:04.09    1:03.62        
 38 Sarhan, Leenah H          13 MA Zone-MA           1:03.07    1:03.64        
 39 Vitolins, Anna M          13 ADLC-AD              1:04.15    1:03.78        
 40 Faust, Christina          14 METRO-MR             1:03.27    1:03.80        
 40 Carbone, Corinne E        13 NE-NE                1:03.15    1:03.80        
 42 Borges, Elizabeth E       13 NJS-NJ               1:01.85    1:03.82        
 43 Kelly, Kait E             13 NE-NE                1:03.93    1:04.24        
 44 Kupsky, Paige V           14 MA Zone-MA           1:04.09    1:04.32        
 45 Santos, Olivia J          14 METRO-MR             1:04.06    1:04.35        
 46 Yocca, Olivia A           13 AM-AM                1:03.36    1:04.60        
 47 Northshield, Madison M    14 MA Zone-MA           1:03.96    1:04.62        
 48 Becker, Julie S           14 NE-NE                1:03.99    1:04.74        
 48 Bonvissuto, Carrie        14 METRO-MR             1:02.66    1:04.74        
 50 Jacobs, Sarah A           13 NE-NE                1:03.15    1:04.78        
 51 Chow, Regina              13 METRO-MR             1:03.93    1:04.86        
 51 Louie, Emily E            13 NJS-NJ               1:03.82    1:04.86        
 53 Hylan, Kimberly D         13 CT-CT                1:03.90    1:04.93        
 54 WU, Samantha              14 METRO-MR             1:02.87    1:04.95        
 55 Arman, Hannah S           13 CT-CT                1:03.97    1:04.97        
 56 Brady, Claudia F          13 METRO-MR             1:03.55    1:05.12        
 57 Gorham, Emily N           13 NJS-NJ               1:03.70    1:05.19        
 58 Zhang, Jessica L          13 CT-CT                1:03.89    1:05.27        
 59 Fitzgerald, Allison J     14 NE-NE                1:03.71    1:05.87        
 60 Winchock, Margaux M       14 NJS-NJ               1:04.05    1:06.48        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:07.19      8/2001 Jennifer Illescas-MR                       
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Owens, Michelle L   13 Pvs-PV               2:10.04    2:07.58          9  
  2 Ilgenfritz, Emily   14 MA Zone-MA           2:10.91    2:08.38          7  
  3 Heilbrun, Carrie R  14 Pvs-PV               2:12.70    2:12.38          6  
  4 Hunt, Norah M       14 VA-VA                2:13.00    2:12.80          5  
  5 Krug, Paris M       14 AM-AM                2:13.56    2:13.75          4  
  6 Ferreira, Courtney  14 CT-CT                2:15.06    2:14.43          3  
  7 Suer, Sam M         13 NI-NI                2:14.79    2:14.58          2  
  8 Dougherty, Hannah   13 ADLC-AD              2:14.55    2:14.65          1  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:07.19      8/2001 Jennifer Illescas-MR                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Owens, Michelle L         13 Pvs-PV               2:11.57    2:10.04 q      
  2 Ilgenfritz, Emily R       14 MA Zone-MA           2:10.24    2:10.91 q      
  3 Heilbrun, Carrie R        14 Pvs-PV               2:12.64    2:12.70 q      
  4 Hunt, Norah M             14 VA-VA                2:13.02    2:13.00 q      
  5 Krug, Paris M             14 AM-AM                2:15.50    2:13.56 q      
  6 Dougherty, Hannah M       13 ADLC-AD              2:15.48    2:14.55 q      
  7 Suer, Sam M               13 NI-NI                2:14.21    2:14.79 q      
  8 Ferreira, Courtney C      14 CT-CT                2:14.85    2:15.06 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Soulia, Morgan A          14 AM-AM                2:15.01    2:15.09        
 10 Dambacher, Kelsey N       14 VA-VA                2:13.59    2:15.37        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Waechter, Madison F       13 Pvs-PV               2:14.59    2:15.46        
 12 Tobey, Ashlee E           13 NI-NI                2:14.95    2:15.61        
 13 Lee, Sydney B             13 NE-NE                2:15.79    2:15.90        
 14 Northshield, Madison M    14 MA Zone-MA           2:14.19    2:15.94        
 15 Ladd, Hailey M            13 VA-VA                2:15.27    2:15.95        
 16 Stone, Lindsay M          13 NI-NI                2:16.97    2:16.02        
 17 Johnson, Catherine        14 Pvs-PV               2:12.83    2:16.17        
 17 Plattel, Caitlyn R        14 NE-NE                2:15.18    2:16.17        
 19 Curry, Camryn C           13 VA-VA                2:14.45    2:16.34        
 20 Jones, Julianna L         13 VA-VA                2:13.57    2:16.37        
 21 Wolbert, Emily C          14 MA Zone-MA           2:14.73    2:16.50        
 22 Williams, Margaret E      14 VA-VA                2:14.15    2:16.56        
 23 Faust, Christina          14 METRO-MR             2:16.26    2:16.63        
 24 Slaughter, Phoebe B       13 CT-CT                2:18.41    2:16.65        
 25 Hunter, Megan A           13 VA-VA                2:17.28    2:17.06        
 26 Holmes, Abbey A           14 Pvs-PV               2:16.71    2:17.10        
 27 Vitolins, Anna M          13 ADLC-AD              2:16.80    2:17.17        
 28 McElrath, Emma M          13 ADLC-AD              2:16.51    2:17.28        
 29 Silverman, Erica A        14 METRO-MR             2:17.96    2:17.29        
 30 Kupsky, Paige V           14 MA Zone-MA           2:17.56    2:17.34        
 31 Kondis, Peyton S          13 AM-AM                2:17.97    2:17.66        
 32 Puskar-Beckett, Allie M   13 Pvs-PV               2:18.15    2:17.83        
 33 Mulholland, Kylie B       13 METRO-MR             2:17.03    2:17.90        
 34 Jacobs, Sarah A           13 NE-NE                2:18.12    2:17.95        
 35 Hylan, Kimberly D         13 CT-CT                2:18.17    2:18.02        
 36 Goldblatt, Allison J      13 Pvs-PV               2:14.24    2:18.11        
 37 Koegl, Emily P            13 VA-VA                2:16.12    2:18.14        
 38 Moore, Emma K             14 Pvs-PV               2:14.85    2:18.21        
 39 Carbone, Corinne E        13 NE-NE                2:16.47    2:18.33        
 39 Generoso, Rica A          14 CT-CT                2:18.60    2:18.33        
 41 Garrity, Keara E          14 VA-VA                2:17.09    2:18.34        
 42 Bonvissuto, Carrie        14 METRO-MR             2:15.49    2:18.38        
 43 Becker, Julie S           14 NE-NE                2:17.38    2:18.43        
 44 Coleman, Mackenzie        14 METRO-MR             2:18.50    2:18.47        
 45 Brown, Courtney A         13 NE-NE                2:17.12    2:18.56        
 46 Fanz, Casey R             14 VA-VA                2:17.03    2:18.61        
 47 Borges, Elizabeth E       13 NJS-NJ               2:15.39    2:18.78        
 48 Doan, Melanie D           14 Pvs-PV               2:17.57    2:18.85        
 49 Colville, Caroline M      13 AM-AM                2:17.69    2:19.03        
 50 Frizzell, Kelly A         14 VA-VA                2:15.46    2:19.17        
 51 Sarhan, Leenah H          13 MA Zone-MA           2:16.35    2:19.70        
 52 Birdy, Morgan E           13 AM-AM                2:18.16    2:20.05        
 53 King, Erica L             13 AM-AM                2:17.38    2:20.22        
 54 Burzillo, Maria L         14 NE-NE                2:17.73    2:20.24        
 55 Townsend, Sarah B         14 NI-NI                2:17.97    2:20.59        
 56 WU, Samantha              14 METRO-MR             2:18.30    2:20.80        
 57 Walsh, Colleen M          14 METRO-MR             2:18.39    2:20.98        
 58 Sweetser, Katherine E     13 NE-NE                2:18.25    2:21.16        
 59 Lemone, Alexis A          14 Pvs-PV               2:16.93    2:21.52        
 60 Schmidt, Kelli L          14 METRO-MR             2:17.30    2:21.63        
 61 Fitzgerald, Allison J     14 NE-NE                2:15.84    2:22.05        
 62 Yocca, Olivia A           13 AM-AM                2:17.82    2:23.72        
 63 Barao, Kyleigh N          13 NE-NE                2:16.96    2:24.37        
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:26.51      8/2001 Leslie Swinley-PV                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Owens, Michelle L   13 Pvs-PV               4:33.68    4:27.28          9  
  2 Ilgenfritz, Emily   14 MA Zone-MA           4:33.36    4:27.65          7  
  3 Hoover, Taylor C    14 MA Zone-MA           4:40.78    4:35.24          6  
  4 Hunt, Norah M       14 VA-VA                4:36.84    4:36.68          5  
  5 Hunter, Megan A     13 VA-VA                4:38.65    4:38.78          4  
  6 Wolbert, Emily C    14 MA Zone-MA           4:40.90    4:38.90          3  
  7 Rule, Brazil S      14 VA-VA                4:38.51    4:40.37          2  
  8 Goldblatt, Allison  13 Pvs-PV               4:33.58    4:42.66          1  
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:26.51      8/2001 Leslie Swinley-PV                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ilgenfritz, Emily R       14 MA Zone-MA           4:31.59    4:33.36 q      
  2 Goldblatt, Allison J      13 Pvs-PV               4:37.76    4:33.58 q      
  3 Owens, Michelle L         13 Pvs-PV               4:30.80    4:33.68 q      
  4 Hunt, Norah M             14 VA-VA                4:33.87    4:36.84 q      
  5 Rule, Brazil S            14 VA-VA                4:42.59    4:38.51 q      
  6 Hunter, Megan A           13 VA-VA                4:41.84    4:38.65 q      
  7 Hoover, Taylor C          14 MA Zone-MA           4:40.78    4:40.78 q      
  8 Wolbert, Emily C          14 MA Zone-MA           4:38.15    4:40.90 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dougherty, Hannah M       13 ADLC-AD              4:43.32    4:41.66        
 10 Jones, Julianna L         13 VA-VA                4:34.41    4:43.64        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ferreira, Courtney C      14 CT-CT                4:47.07    4:43.76        
 12 Tobey, Ashlee E           13 NI-NI                4:45.82    4:44.44        
 13 Wolff, Veronica R         14 Pvs-PV               4:38.91    4:45.75        
 14 Waechter, Madison F       13 Pvs-PV               4:43.17    4:46.50        
 15 Colville, Caroline M      13 AM-AM                4:44.84    4:47.19        
 16 Stone, Lindsay M          13 NI-NI                4:38.84    4:47.32        
 17 Krug, Paris M             14 AM-AM                4:43.38    4:47.66        
 18 Dambacher, Kelsey N       14 VA-VA                4:46.19    4:48.68        
 19 Doan, Melanie D           14 Pvs-PV               4:44.95    4:49.24        
 20 Mulholland, Kylie B       13 METRO-MR             4:45.21    4:49.28        
 21 Townsend, Sarah B         14 NI-NI                4:46.87    4:49.38        
 22 Bonvissuto, Carrie        14 METRO-MR             4:45.24    4:49.44        
 23 Koegl, Emily P            13 VA-VA                4:47.23    4:49.57        
 24 Frizzell, Kelly A         14 VA-VA                4:45.13    4:49.92        
 25 Hein, Elizabeth A         14 NE-NE                4:45.95    4:50.19        
 26 Maloy, Gwyneth C          13 CT-CT                4:49.97    4:50.34        
 27 Garrett, Danielle C       14 Pvs-PV               4:42.18    4:50.62        
 28 Moore, Emma K             14 Pvs-PV               4:43.63    4:51.92        
 29 Ladd, Hailey M            13 VA-VA                4:44.38    4:52.66        
 30 O'Shea, Katherine L       14 NE-NE                4:44.87    4:53.99        
 31 Johnson, Catherine        14 Pvs-PV               4:45.45    4:55.14        
 32 Vitolins, Anna M          13 ADLC-AD              4:56.68    4:56.79        
 
Girls 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 9:06.36    8/6/2008 Kaitlin Jones, Virginia                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hunt, Norah M       14 VA-VA                9:22.79    9:19.28          9  
  2 Hoover, Taylor C    14 MA Zone-MA           9:38.49    9:25.44          7  
  3 Rule, Brazil S      14 VA-VA                9:36.45    9:28.75          6  
  4 Hunter, Megan A     13 VA-VA                9:34.62    9:31.42          5  
  5 Ladd, Hailey M      13 VA-VA                9:41.11    9:35.00          4  
  6 Wolbert, Emily C    14 MA Zone-MA           9:37.45    9:36.02          3  
  7 Stone, Lindsay M    13 NI-NI                9:49.91    9:36.70          2  
  8 Dougherty, Hannah   13 ADLC-AD              9:49.65    9:38.15          1  
  9 Jones, Julianna L   13 VA-VA                9:42.17    9:41.56        
 10 Sagasta, Julia A    14 NI-NI                9:53.62    9:45.36        
 11 Colville, Caroline  13 AM-AM                9:46.21    9:45.71        
 12 Ferreira, Courtney  14 CT-CT                9:50.93    9:46.06        
 13 Brown, Courtney A   13 NE-NE                9:53.92    9:48.57        
 14 Wolff, Veronica R   14 Pvs-PV               9:35.75    9:49.40        
 15 Tobey, Ashlee E     13 NI-NI                9:54.33    9:50.87        
 16 Mulholland, Kylie   13 METRO-MR             9:38.82    9:51.12        
 17 Maloy, Gwyneth C    13 CT-CT                9:53.17    9:53.11        
 18 Arel, Kelly E       14 AM-AM                9:52.02    9:53.60        
 19 Hein, Elizabeth A   14 NE-NE               10:00.69    9:55.37        
 20 Garrett, Danielle   14 Pvs-PV               9:42.85    9:55.82        
 21 Moore, Emma K       14 Pvs-PV               9:53.55    9:58.73        
 22 Bonvissuto, Carrie  14 METRO-MR             9:49.62   10:00.79        
 
Girls 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 17:27.94    8/9/2008 Taylor O'Brien, Middle Atlantic           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hunt, Norah M       14 VA-VA               17:40.61   17:47.33          9  
  2 Northshield, Madis  14 MA Zone-MA          18:06.65   18:07.16          7  
  3 Hunter, Megan A     13 VA-VA               18:13.84   18:19.49          6  
  4 Hoover, Taylor C    14 MA Zone-MA          18:37.38   18:24.30          5  
  5 Rule, Brazil S      14 VA-VA               18:05.57   18:36.33          4  
  6 Wolff, Veronica R   14 Pvs-PV              18:20.00   18:38.15          3  
  7 Dougherty, Hannah   13 ADLC-AD             19:04.05   18:39.23          2  
  8 Colville, Caroline  13 AM-AM               18:39.69   18:40.95          1  
  9 King, Erica L       13 AM-AM               19:06.79   18:43.04        
 10 Maloy, Gwyneth C    13 CT-CT               18:48.42   18:49.16        
 11 Brown, Courtney A   13 NE-NE               18:39.34   18:51.54        
 12 Jones, Julianna L   13 VA-VA               18:36.96   18:57.43        
 13 Garrett, Danielle   14 Pvs-PV              18:34.95   19:01.54        
 14 Arel, Kelly E       14 AM-AM               18:52.85   19:03.35        
 15 Sagasta, Julia A    14 NI-NI               18:57.45   19:03.89        
 16 Lakey, Christina L  13 Pvs-PV              19:04.21   19:05.70        
 17 Moore, Emma K       14 Pvs-PV              18:52.02   19:13.48        
 18 Ladd, Hailey M      13 VA-VA               18:36.35   19:14.79        
 19 Becker, Julie S     14 NE-NE               19:47.19   19:17.35        
 20 Pokrzywa, Julia M   13 MA Zone-MA          18:50.71   19:20.95        
 21 Lipton, Jessica R   14 METRO-MR            19:07.72   19:26.80        
 22 Miara, Marissa R    14 METRO-MR            19:32.93   19:49.14        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:06.28      8/2002 Tricia Weaner-MA                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lu, YangYang P      14 MA Zone-MA           1:07.87    1:06.69          9  
  2 Curry, Camryn C     13 VA-VA                1:07.79    1:07.26          7  
  3 Fanz, Casey R       14 VA-VA                1:09.02    1:07.65          6  
  4 Johnson, Catherine  14 Pvs-PV               1:09.44    1:08.11          5  
  5 Dambacher, Kelsey   14 VA-VA                1:10.11    1:09.26          4  
  6 Slaughter, Phoebe   13 CT-CT                1:09.93    1:09.87          3  
  7 Wasek, Jessica A    13 AM-AM                1:09.94    1:09.93          2  
  8 O'Shea, Katherine   14 NE-NE                1:10.23    1:10.03          1  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:06.28      8/2002 Tricia Weaner-MA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Curry, Camryn C           13 VA-VA                1:07.56    1:07.79 q      
  2 Lu, YangYang P            14 MA Zone-MA           1:08.44    1:07.87 q      
  3 Fanz, Casey R             14 VA-VA                1:10.28    1:09.02 q      
  4 Johnson, Catherine        14 Pvs-PV               1:07.77    1:09.44 q      
  5 Slaughter, Phoebe B       13 CT-CT                1:10.02    1:09.93 q      
  6 Wasek, Jessica A          13 AM-AM                1:09.97    1:09.94 q      
  7 Dambacher, Kelsey N       14 VA-VA                1:10.54    1:10.11 q      
  8 O'Shea, Katherine L       14 NE-NE                1:09.57    1:10.23 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       14 METRO-MR             1:10.19    1:10.25        
 10 Cochran, Pookie R         14 AM-AM                1:10.51    1:10.56        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Degnan, Michaela E        13 NE-NE                1:10.20    1:10.72        
 11 Fisher, Olivia C          13 VA-VA                1:09.94    1:10.72        
 13 Burzillo, Maria L         14 NE-NE                1:10.29    1:10.76        
 14 McElrath, Emma M          13 ADLC-AD              1:11.67    1:11.08        
 15 Rice, Natasha L           13 METRO-MR             1:10.06    1:11.12        
 16 Code, Alexa L             14 METRO-MR             1:10.47    1:11.19        
 17 Henry, Caroline C         14 VA-VA                1:11.16    1:11.20        
 18 Cloherty, Shannen E       13 AM-AM                1:11.58    1:11.26        
 19 Song, Kelsy               14 Pvs-PV               1:12.49    1:11.43        
 20 Rusinko, Hannah E         14 AM-AM                1:11.95    1:11.80        
 21 Lee, Sydney B             13 NE-NE                1:10.53    1:11.85        
 22 McCloskey, Maddy M        14 NE-NE                1:11.55    1:11.87        
 23 Joy, Kaitlyn              13 CT-CT                1:12.73    1:11.88        
 24 King, Erica L             13 AM-AM                1:13.09    1:11.99        
 25 Heilbrun, Carrie R        14 Pvs-PV               1:12.36    1:12.04        
 26 Williams, Margaret E      14 VA-VA                1:12.12    1:12.13        
 27 Ladd, Hailey M            13 VA-VA                1:10.67    1:12.30        
 28 Louie, Emily E            13 NJS-NJ               1:11.35    1:12.32        
 29 Horan, Julia E            14 METRO-MR             1:12.38    1:12.51        
 30 Suer, Sam M               13 NI-NI                1:11.77    1:12.56        
 31 Puskar-Beckett, Allie M   13 Pvs-PV               1:10.59    1:12.75        
 32 Kelly, Kait E             13 NE-NE                1:12.99    1:12.80        
 33 Koegl, Emily P            13 VA-VA                1:12.96    1:13.14        
 34 Bowne, Jamie O            13 MA Zone-MA           1:12.87    1:13.15        
 35 Riffel, Jamie K           14 NJS-NJ               1:13.07    1:13.47        
 36 Rogers, Faith L           14 NJS-NJ               1:12.42    1:13.61        
 37 Tan, Cathy                14 METRO-MR             1:12.65    1:13.89        
 38 Wade, Kirsten L           14 NE-NE                1:11.07    1:13.90        
 39 Karpowicz, Jackie M       14 NE-NE                1:12.54    1:13.93        
 40 Feng, Victoria L          14 NE-NE                1:11.60    1:13.94        
 41 Harrington, Morgan        14 METRO-MR             1:12.86    1:13.99        
 42 Tutone, Marisa A          13 METRO-MR             1:12.19    1:14.04        
 43 Erwin, Catherine E        13 NE-NE                1:12.79    1:14.19        
 44 Townsend, Sarah B         14 NI-NI                1:14.59    1:14.32        
 45 McMillan, Emma J          14 NE-NE                1:12.02    1:14.61        
 46 Schnoor, Annemarie E      14 NJS-NJ               1:13.06    1:14.65        
 47 Lemone, Alexis A          14 Pvs-PV               1:12.36    1:15.06        
 48 Nelson, Rebecca M         14 ADLC-AD              1:15.12    1:15.16        
 49 Rochon, Maria L           13 NE-NE                1:11.94    1:15.19        
 50 Di Blasio, Brigid D       13 NJS-NJ               1:12.06    1:15.42        
 51 Wydra, Sarah P            14 NE-NE                1:12.30    1:15.49        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:21.41    8/7/2008 Eva Greene, Potomac Valley                 
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lu, YangYang P      14 MA Zone-MA           2:25.69    2:23.73          9  
  2 Curry, Camryn C     13 VA-VA                2:27.57    2:26.28          7  
  3 Lee, Sydney B       13 NE-NE                2:30.81    2:27.38          6  
  4 Fanz, Casey R       14 VA-VA                2:29.39    2:27.89          5  
  5 McElrath, Emma M    13 ADLC-AD              2:28.62    2:28.10          4  
  6 Johnson, Catherine  14 Pvs-PV               2:30.69    2:28.66          3  
  7 Ladd, Hailey M      13 VA-VA                2:29.86    2:29.16          2  
  8 Slaughter, Phoebe   13 CT-CT                2:29.98    2:29.37          1  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:21.41    8/7/2008 Eva Greene, Potomac Valley                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lu, YangYang P            14 MA Zone-MA           2:27.67    2:25.69 q      
  2 Curry, Camryn C           13 VA-VA                2:27.62    2:27.57 q      
  3 McElrath, Emma M          13 ADLC-AD              2:30.84    2:28.62 q      
  4 Fanz, Casey R             14 VA-VA                2:28.61    2:29.39 q      
  5 Ladd, Hailey M            13 VA-VA                2:31.23    2:29.86 q      
  6 Slaughter, Phoebe B       13 CT-CT                2:32.44    2:29.98 q      
  7 Johnson, Catherine        14 Pvs-PV               2:28.66    2:30.69 q      
  8 Lee, Sydney B             13 NE-NE                2:30.12    2:30.81 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       14 METRO-MR             2:27.36    2:31.57        
 10 Wasek, Jessica A          13 AM-AM                2:32.17    2:31.69        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Henry, Caroline C         14 VA-VA                2:29.68    2:31.70        
 12 McGuire-Wien, Eleanore V  14 Pvs-PV               2:35.00    2:32.27        
 13 Code, Alexa L             14 METRO-MR             2:30.02    2:32.61        
 14 Song, Kelsy               14 Pvs-PV               2:33.47    2:32.66        
 15 Northshield, Madison M    14 MA Zone-MA           2:31.49    2:33.23        
 16 Tan, Cathy                14 METRO-MR             2:33.51    2:33.29        
 17 Rice, Natasha L           13 METRO-MR             2:32.69    2:33.49        
 18 O'Shea, Katherine L       14 NE-NE                2:28.69    2:33.59        
 19 Feng, Victoria L          14 NE-NE                2:33.57    2:34.25        
 20 Cloherty, Shannen E       13 AM-AM                2:34.57    2:34.93        
 21 Horan, Julia E            14 METRO-MR             2:35.45    2:35.08        
 22 Dambacher, Kelsey N       14 VA-VA                2:34.17    2:35.49        
 23 Parker, Lauren E          14 VA-VA                2:35.15    2:35.77        
 24 McCloskey, Maddy M        14 NE-NE                2:34.92    2:36.03        
 25 Hein, Elizabeth A         14 NE-NE                2:34.67    2:36.35        
 26 McMillan, Emma J          14 NE-NE                2:34.98    2:36.62        
 27 Stone, Lindsay M          13 NI-NI                     NT    2:36.75        
 28 Erwin, Catherine E        13 NE-NE                2:35.45    2:36.81        
 29 Joy, Kaitlyn              13 CT-CT                2:36.52    2:37.12        
 30 Rogers, Faith L           14 NJS-NJ               2:34.95    2:37.14        
 31 Burzillo, Maria L         14 NE-NE                2:33.71    2:37.22        
 32 Beattie, Jessica M        14 VA-VA                2:32.82    2:37.29        
 33 Kelly, Kait E             13 NE-NE                2:35.15    2:37.47        
 34 Nelson, Rebecca M         14 ADLC-AD              2:40.49    2:37.78        
 35 Wade, Kirsten L           14 NE-NE                2:30.86    2:37.90        
 36 Rochon, Maria L           13 NE-NE                2:34.31    2:38.21        
 37 Puskar-Beckett, Allie M   13 Pvs-PV               2:34.12    2:38.63        
 38 Fisher, Olivia C          13 VA-VA                2:32.43    2:38.79        
 39 Lemone, Alexis A          14 Pvs-PV               2:34.92    2:39.14        
 40 Wydra, Sarah P            14 NE-NE                2:35.46    2:39.22        
 41 Townsend, Sarah B         14 NI-NI                     NT    2:39.86        
 42 Di Blasio, Brigid D       13 NJS-NJ               2:34.52    2:39.91        
 43 Borges, Elizabeth E       13 NJS-NJ               2:35.13    2:40.39        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:14.81    8/8/2012 Jaycee M Yegher, PVS                       
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Yegher, Jaycee M    13 Pvs-PV               1:16.67    1:14.81M         9  
  2 Kondis, Peyton S    13 AM-AM                1:17.03    1:16.61          7  
  3 Luigard, Claire     14 Pvs-PV               1:16.59    1:16.67          6  
  4 Cerbone, Mary S     14 MA Zone-MA           1:18.14    1:17.34          5  
  5 Sargent, Makayla N  14 NI-NI                1:17.40    1:17.45          4  
  6 Aroesty, Maggie A   13 METRO-MR             1:18.38    1:17.48          3  
  7 Kiesling, Emma V    13 AM-AM                1:18.22    1:17.70          2  
  8 Iizuka, Alicia      13 NJS-NJ               1:18.44    1:18.02          1  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:14.81    8/8/2012 Jaycee M Yegher, PVS                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Luigard, Claire           14 Pvs-PV               1:18.12    1:16.59 q      
  2 Yegher, Jaycee M          13 Pvs-PV               1:15.20    1:16.67 q      
  3 Kondis, Peyton S          13 AM-AM                1:17.35    1:17.03 q      
  4 Sargent, Makayla N        14 NI-NI                1:16.90    1:17.40 q      
  5 Cerbone, Mary S           14 MA Zone-MA           1:19.82    1:18.14 q      
  6 Kiesling, Emma V          13 AM-AM                1:18.94    1:18.22 q      
  7 Aroesty, Maggie A         13 METRO-MR             1:18.29    1:18.38 q      
  8 Iizuka, Alicia            13 NJS-NJ               1:17.88    1:18.44 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sun, Jessica J            13 MA Zone-MA           1:19.31    1:20.31        
 10 Feng, Victoria L          14 NE-NE                1:20.50    1:20.69        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Coghill, Courtney L       14 AM-AM                1:19.72    1:20.77        
 12 Zaravella, Natalie M      14 NI-NI                1:21.47    1:21.05        
 13 Fries, Cassidy L          14 MA Zone-MA           1:20.47    1:21.46        
 14 Stockett, Sally N         13 MA Zone-MA           1:18.42    1:21.72        
 15 Mulholland, Kylie B       13 METRO-MR             1:19.54    1:21.86        
 16 Morel, Allison P          14 NJS-NJ               1:20.42    1:21.94        
 17 Kupsky, Paige V           14 MA Zone-MA           1:22.56    1:22.05        
 18 Song, Kelsy               14 Pvs-PV               1:21.33    1:22.17        
 19 D'Allegro, Jenna M        13 NJS-NJ               1:20.02    1:22.18        
 20 Shao, Tiffany T           14 NE-NE                1:21.64    1:22.25        
 21 Pfeifer, Emily A          13 MA Zone-MA           1:21.91    1:22.45        
 22 Beattie, Jessica M        14 VA-VA                1:22.28    1:22.48        
 23 Owens, Michelle L         13 Pvs-PV               1:21.86    1:22.82        
 24 Henry, Caroline C         14 VA-VA                1:22.63    1:22.87        
 25 Coughlin, Brittany L      14 METRO-MR             1:21.42    1:22.88        
 26 Vitolins, Anna M          13 ADLC-AD              1:22.16    1:23.01        
 27 Coleman, Mackenzie        14 METRO-MR             1:23.31    1:23.02        
 28 D'Allegro, Michelle R     13 NJS-NJ               1:20.17    1:23.10        
 29 Carbone, Corinne E        13 NE-NE                1:22.52    1:23.20        
 30 Parker, Lauren E          14 VA-VA                1:22.40    1:23.21        
 31 Ding, Margaret G          14 NJS-NJ               1:22.75    1:23.35        
 32 Benoit, Natalie P         14 NE-NE                1:21.05    1:23.91        
 33 Koegl, Emily P            13 VA-VA                1:23.43    1:24.09        
 34 Barao, Kyleigh N          13 NE-NE                1:20.99    1:24.18        
 35 Nelson, Rebecca M         14 ADLC-AD              1:26.16    1:24.29        
 36 Gallagher, Cameron K      14 VA-VA                1:22.88    1:24.30        
 37 Sarhan, Leenah H          13 MA Zone-MA           1:22.83    1:24.49        
 38 Fulton, Kate              14 Pvs-PV               1:22.90    1:24.55        
 39 Malinowski, Isabelle G    13 NJS-NJ               1:20.02    1:24.68        
 39 Holmes, Abbey A           14 Pvs-PV               1:22.73    1:24.68        
 41 Grube, Sydney E           14 Pvs-PV               1:21.90    1:25.01        
 42 Brady, Claudia F          13 METRO-MR             1:22.99    1:25.04        
 43 Borges, Elizabeth E       13 NJS-NJ               1:20.72    1:25.42        
 44 Schaefer, Emily E         13 AM-AM                1:23.59    1:25.68        
 45 Wade, Kirsten L           14 NE-NE                1:22.42    1:25.71        
 46 Haverty, Marisa G         14 CT-CT                1:22.96    1:25.72        
 47 Fisher, Olivia C          13 VA-VA                1:20.42    1:25.75        
 48 Generoso, Rica A          14 CT-CT                1:27.78    1:26.17        
 49 Townsend, Sarah B         14 NI-NI                1:22.34    1:26.42        
 50 Ripp, Belle A             13 METRO-MR             1:23.03    1:27.08        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:40.25   8/13/2004 Laura Sogar, New England-NE                
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Yegher, Jaycee M    13 Pvs-PV               2:50.39    2:42.31          9  
  2 Sargent, Makayla N  14 NI-NI                2:45.59    2:42.51          7  
  3 Stockett, Sally N   13 MA Zone-MA           2:48.73    2:46.19          6  
  4 Kondis, Peyton S    13 AM-AM                2:47.83    2:46.28          5  
  5 Iizuka, Alicia      13 NJS-NJ               2:49.06    2:47.59          4  
  6 Kupsky, Paige V     14 MA Zone-MA           2:48.56    2:48.45          3  
  7 Luigard, Claire     14 Pvs-PV               2:50.31    2:48.51          2  
  8 Feng, Victoria L    14 NE-NE                2:48.76    2:53.97          1  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:40.25   8/13/2004 Laura Sogar, New England-NE                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sargent, Makayla N        14 NI-NI                2:45.98    2:45.59 q      
  2 Kondis, Peyton S          13 AM-AM                2:47.81    2:47.83 q      
  3 Kupsky, Paige V           14 MA Zone-MA           2:50.97    2:48.56 q      
  4 Stockett, Sally N         13 MA Zone-MA           2:43.13    2:48.73 q      
  5 Feng, Victoria L          14 NE-NE                2:47.20    2:48.76 q      
  6 Iizuka, Alicia            13 NJS-NJ               2:46.66    2:49.06 q      
  7 Luigard, Claire           14 Pvs-PV               2:51.36    2:50.31 q      
  8 Yegher, Jaycee M          13 Pvs-PV               2:43.64    2:50.39 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Aroesty, Maggie A         13 METRO-MR             2:48.01    2:50.66        
 10 Kiesling, Emma V          13 AM-AM                2:51.43    2:50.80        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Fries, Cassidy L          14 MA Zone-MA           2:51.90    2:52.11        
 12 Pfeifer, Emily A          13 MA Zone-MA           2:49.52    2:52.33        
 13 Sun, Jessica J            13 MA Zone-MA           2:50.38    2:52.57        
 14 D'Allegro, Jenna M        13 NJS-NJ               2:49.73    2:53.05        
 15 Coleman, Mackenzie        14 METRO-MR             2:57.32    2:53.22        
 16 D'Allegro, Michelle R     13 NJS-NJ               2:51.74    2:53.44        
 17 Coghill, Courtney L       14 AM-AM                2:48.08    2:54.42        
 18 Beattie, Jessica M        14 VA-VA                2:55.93    2:55.45        
 19 Cerbone, Mary S           14 MA Zone-MA           2:53.01    2:56.16        
 20 Morel, Allison P          14 NJS-NJ               2:56.35    2:56.46        
 21 Barao, Kyleigh N          13 NE-NE                2:54.65    2:56.83        
 22 Coughlin, Brittany L      14 METRO-MR             2:53.11    2:56.86        
 23 Mulholland, Kylie B       13 METRO-MR             2:51.59    2:57.30        
 24 Song, Kelsy               14 Pvs-PV               2:52.66    2:57.32        
 25 Fulton, Kate              14 Pvs-PV               2:57.78    2:57.46        
 26 Hoover, Taylor C          14 MA Zone-MA           2:53.98    2:57.48        
 27 Malinowski, Isabelle G    13 NJS-NJ               2:52.21    2:57.49        
 28 Vitolins, Anna M          13 ADLC-AD              2:59.94    2:58.25        
 29 Benoit, Natalie P         14 NE-NE                2:54.75    2:58.30        
 30 Zaravella, Natalie M      14 NI-NI                2:56.99    2:59.59        
 31 Shao, Tiffany T           14 NE-NE                2:53.95    2:59.84        
 32 Bull, Megan A             13 NJS-NJ               2:53.32    3:00.05        
 33 Haverty, Marisa G         14 CT-CT                3:00.74    3:00.87        
 34 Holmes, Abbey A           14 Pvs-PV               2:56.93    3:01.30        
 35 Gallagher, Cameron K      14 VA-VA                2:59.24    3:02.09        
 36 Morse, Natalie K          13 ADLC-AD              3:02.99    3:02.14        
 37 Ripp, Belle A             13 METRO-MR             2:56.94    3:09.56        
 -- Owens, Michelle L         13 Pvs-PV               2:55.15         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:03.97   8/10/2007 Sara Li, New  England                      
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Goldblatt, Allison  13 Pvs-PV               1:05.91    1:05.40          9  
  2 Suer, Sam M         13 NI-NI                1:05.87    1:05.51          7  
  3 Sargent, Makayla N  14 NI-NI                1:07.55    1:05.90          6  
  4 Heilbrun, Carrie R  14 Pvs-PV               1:06.46    1:06.51          5  
  5 Ilgenfritz, Emily   14 MA Zone-MA           1:06.65    1:06.97          4  
  6 Sweetser, Katherin  13 NE-NE                1:07.37    1:07.41          3  
  7 Silverman, Erica A  14 METRO-MR             1:08.02    1:07.71          2  
  8 Fitzgerald, Alliso  14 NE-NE                1:07.33    1:08.97          1  
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:03.97   8/10/2007 Sara Li, New  England                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Suer, Sam M               13 NI-NI                1:05.04    1:05.87 q      
  2 Goldblatt, Allison J      13 Pvs-PV               1:06.28    1:05.91 q      
  3 Heilbrun, Carrie R        14 Pvs-PV               1:06.82    1:06.46 q      
  4 Ilgenfritz, Emily R       14 MA Zone-MA           1:06.87    1:06.65 q      
  5 Fitzgerald, Allison J     14 NE-NE                1:06.93    1:07.33 q      
  6 Sweetser, Katherine E     13 NE-NE                1:08.09    1:07.37 q      
  7 Sargent, Makayla N        14 NI-NI                1:05.35    1:07.55 q      
  8 Silverman, Erica A        14 METRO-MR             1:06.88    1:08.02 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Feng, Jessica Y           14 NJS-NJ               1:08.20    1:08.08        
 10 Waechter, Madison F       13 Pvs-PV               1:09.02    1:08.11        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Rogers, Faith L           14 NJS-NJ               1:10.60    1:08.73        
 12 Fu, Joanne H              13 Pvs-PV               1:08.79    1:08.75        
 13 Lu, YangYang P            14 MA Zone-MA           1:07.94    1:08.76        
 14 Soulia, Morgan A          14 AM-AM                1:08.97    1:08.84        
 15 Zaravella, Natalie M      14 NI-NI                1:08.97    1:09.02        
 16 Wolbert, Emily C          14 MA Zone-MA           1:07.52    1:09.03        
 17 Vereb, Joelle K           13 VA-VA                1:08.76    1:09.12        
 18 Bull, Megan A             13 NJS-NJ               1:08.15    1:09.35        
 19 Williams, Margaret E      14 VA-VA                1:11.13    1:09.52        
 20 Ferreira, Courtney C      14 CT-CT                1:09.88    1:09.54        
 21 Wolff, Veronica R         14 Pvs-PV               1:08.24    1:09.64        
 22 Zhu, Melissa Y            13 VA-VA                1:08.33    1:09.67        
 23 Louie, Emily E            13 NJS-NJ               1:09.56    1:09.90        
 24 Curry, Camryn C           13 VA-VA                1:09.13    1:09.95        
 25 Harrington, Morgan        14 METRO-MR             1:10.01    1:10.20        
 26 Degnan, Michaela E        13 NE-NE                1:08.76    1:10.26        
 27 Eguchi, Lydia             14 METRO-MR             1:10.30    1:10.37        
 28 Sargent, Elizabeth H      13 CT-CT                1:09.58    1:10.56        
 28 Cochran, Pookie R         14 AM-AM                1:09.82    1:10.56        
 30 Elder, Maelyn             13 MA Zone-MA           1:09.21    1:10.71        
 31 Birdy, Morgan E           13 AM-AM                1:11.12    1:11.14        
 32 Scott, Katherine C        14 NJS-NJ               1:11.06    1:11.17        
 33 Duren, Amy E              13 NJS-NJ               1:10.96    1:11.22        
 34 Fanz, Casey R             14 VA-VA                1:10.30    1:11.33        
 35 Bowne, Jamie O            13 MA Zone-MA           1:10.10    1:11.39        
 36 Beattie, Jessica M        14 VA-VA                1:11.11    1:11.66        
 37 Rule, Brazil S            14 VA-VA                1:09.25    1:11.75        
 38 Aroesty, Maggie A         13 METRO-MR             1:11.29    1:11.96        
 39 Pfeifer, Emily A          13 MA Zone-MA           1:10.96    1:12.22        
 40 McElrath, Emma M          13 ADLC-AD              1:10.97    1:12.25        
 41 Curl, Morgan              13 MA Zone-MA           1:10.56    1:12.47        
 42 Kea, Ali V                13 NE-NE                1:10.11    1:13.88        
 43 Wade, Kirsten L           14 NE-NE                1:11.17    1:13.89        
 44 Garrity, Keara E          14 VA-VA                1:11.19    1:16.73        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:19.40   8/10/2005 Felicia Lee, NJ Zone-NJ                    
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Suer, Sam M         13 NI-NI                2:25.29    2:22.98          9  
  2 Ilgenfritz, Emily   14 MA Zone-MA           2:26.33    2:23.02          7  
  3 Wolbert, Emily C    14 MA Zone-MA           2:24.04    2:24.87          6  
  4 Waechter, Madison   13 Pvs-PV               2:25.17    2:25.14          5  
  5 Hunt, Norah M       14 VA-VA                2:25.09    2:26.25          4  
  6 Heilbrun, Carrie R  14 Pvs-PV               2:25.80    2:26.40          3  
  7 Wolff, Veronica R   14 Pvs-PV               2:26.72    2:26.63          2  
  8 Silverman, Erica A  14 METRO-MR             2:27.62    2:27.53          1  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:19.40   8/10/2005 Felicia Lee, NJ Zone-NJ                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wolbert, Emily C          14 MA Zone-MA           2:24.48    2:24.04 q      
  2 Hunt, Norah M             14 VA-VA                2:27.47    2:25.09 q      
  3 Waechter, Madison F       13 Pvs-PV               2:25.25    2:25.17 q      
  4 Suer, Sam M               13 NI-NI                2:25.37    2:25.29 q      
  5 Heilbrun, Carrie R        14 Pvs-PV               2:27.54    2:25.80 q      
  6 Ilgenfritz, Emily R       14 MA Zone-MA           2:27.93    2:26.33 q      
  7 Wolff, Veronica R         14 Pvs-PV               2:26.54    2:26.72 q      
  8 Silverman, Erica A        14 METRO-MR             2:28.96    2:27.62 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Goldblatt, Allison J      13 Pvs-PV               2:29.88    2:28.47        
 10 Feng, Jessica Y           14 NJS-NJ               2:27.58    2:28.63        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Fu, Joanne H              13 Pvs-PV               2:31.06    2:30.23        
 12 Sweetser, Katherine E     13 NE-NE                2:30.82    2:32.81        
 13 Lu, YangYang P            14 MA Zone-MA           2:31.53    2:33.41        
 14 Soulia, Morgan A          14 AM-AM                2:32.46    2:33.78        
 15 Zhu, Melissa Y            13 VA-VA                2:32.03    2:35.63        
 16 Degnan, Michaela E        13 NE-NE                2:33.18    2:35.86        
 17 Zaravella, Natalie M      14 NI-NI                2:43.16    2:35.92        
 18 Harrington, Morgan        14 METRO-MR             2:32.85    2:36.15        
 19 Colville, Caroline M      13 AM-AM                2:37.06    2:37.05        
 20 Sargent, Elizabeth H      13 CT-CT                2:33.92    2:37.10        
 20 Rule, Brazil S            14 VA-VA                2:32.35    2:37.10        
 22 Aroesty, Maggie A         13 METRO-MR             2:37.12    2:38.23        
 23 Pfeifer, Emily A          13 MA Zone-MA           2:33.76    2:38.51        
 24 Ockenhouse, Sarah E       14 Pvs-PV               2:36.57    2:39.26        
 25 Lipton, Jessica R         14 METRO-MR             2:35.38    2:41.13        
 26 Fitzgerald, Allison J     14 NE-NE                2:32.19    2:41.37        
 27 Eguchi, Lydia             14 METRO-MR             2:35.32    2:42.77        
 28 Garrett, Danielle C       14 Pvs-PV               2:36.49    2:43.41        
 29 Cohen, Olivia M           14 METRO-MR             2:35.04    2:43.56        
 30 Elder, Maelyn             13 MA Zone-MA           2:36.37    2:44.42        
 31 Vereb, Joelle K           13 VA-VA                2:35.02    2:49.24        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:23.72   8/11/2012 Makayla N Sargent, NI   -NI                
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sargent, Makayla N  14 NI-NI                2:25.80    2:23.72M         9  
  2 Owens, Michelle L   13 Pvs-PV               2:29.95    2:27.19          7  
  3 Aroesty, Maggie A   13 METRO-MR             2:31.32    2:28.95          6  
  4 Soulia, Morgan A    14 AM-AM                2:32.84    2:30.14          5  
  5 Song, Kelsy         14 Pvs-PV               2:32.54    2:31.32          3.5
  5 Kupsky, Paige V     14 MA Zone-MA           2:32.11    2:31.32          3.5
  7 Krug, Paris M       14 AM-AM                2:32.57    2:31.45          2  
  8 Bull, Megan A       13 NJS-NJ               2:32.44    2:32.84          1  
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:23.72   8/11/2012 Makayla N Sargent, NI   -NI                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sargent, Makayla N        14 NI-NI                2:23.62    2:25.80 q      
  2 Owens, Michelle L         13 Pvs-PV               2:30.72    2:29.95 q      
  3 Aroesty, Maggie A         13 METRO-MR             2:32.37    2:31.32 q      
  4 Kupsky, Paige V           14 MA Zone-MA           2:34.62    2:32.11 q      
  5 Bull, Megan A             13 NJS-NJ               2:31.05    2:32.44 q      
  6 Song, Kelsy               14 Pvs-PV               2:32.60    2:32.54 q      
  7 Krug, Paris M             14 AM-AM                2:37.09    2:32.57 q      
  8 Soulia, Morgan A          14 AM-AM                2:31.53    2:32.84 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lu, YangYang P            14 MA Zone-MA           2:31.49    2:33.89        
 10 Hoover, Taylor C          14 MA Zone-MA           2:31.30    2:34.17        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Parker, Lauren E          14 VA-VA                2:34.31    2:34.45        
 12 Dambacher, Kelsey N       14 VA-VA                2:35.31    2:35.07        
 13 Zaravella, Natalie M      14 NI-NI                2:36.58    2:35.14        
 14 Coleman, Mackenzie        14 METRO-MR             2:37.29    2:35.25        
 15 Holmes, Abbey A           14 Pvs-PV               2:31.32    2:35.70        
 16 Curry, Camryn C           13 VA-VA                2:32.91    2:36.02        
 17 Luigard, Claire           14 Pvs-PV               2:34.49    2:36.18        
 18 Kondis, Peyton S          13 AM-AM                2:35.81    2:36.26        
 19 McElrath, Emma M          13 ADLC-AD              2:35.39    2:36.39        
 20 Ferreira, Courtney C      14 CT-CT                2:32.86    2:36.57        
 21 Koegl, Emily P            13 VA-VA                2:34.33    2:36.78        
 22 Slaughter, Phoebe B       13 CT-CT                2:35.94    2:36.84        
 23 Carbone, Corinne E        13 NE-NE                2:35.45    2:36.94        
 24 Feng, Victoria L          14 NE-NE                2:32.97    2:36.98        
 25 Pfeifer, Emily A          13 MA Zone-MA           2:33.61    2:37.10        
 26 Vereb, Joelle K           13 VA-VA                2:37.28    2:37.19        
 27 Louie, Emily E            13 NJS-NJ               2:34.25    2:37.20        
 28 Tan, Cathy                14 METRO-MR             2:36.77    2:37.30        
 29 Silverman, Erica A        14 METRO-MR             2:37.06    2:37.55        
 30 Dougherty, Hannah M       13 ADLC-AD              2:36.71    2:37.59        
 31 Henry, Caroline C         14 VA-VA                2:35.50    2:37.74        
 32 Brown, Courtney A         13 NE-NE                2:36.82    2:37.77        
 33 Beattie, Jessica M        14 VA-VA                2:32.40    2:37.98        
 34 Zhu, Melissa Y            13 VA-VA                2:36.10    2:38.12        
 35 Borges, Elizabeth E       13 NJS-NJ               2:36.18    2:38.24        
 36 Fisher, Olivia C          13 VA-VA                2:32.51    2:38.28        
 37 Coughlin, Brittany L      14 METRO-MR             2:36.87    2:38.52        
 38 Doan, Melanie D           14 Pvs-PV               2:33.23    2:38.80        
 39 O'Shea, Katherine L       14 NE-NE                2:36.85    2:39.02        
 40 Sargent, Elizabeth H      13 CT-CT                2:37.23    2:39.21        
 41 Jones, Julianna L         13 VA-VA                2:36.02    2:39.27        
 42 Waechter, Madison F       13 Pvs-PV               2:33.75    2:39.29        
 43 Malinowski, Isabelle G    13 NJS-NJ               2:36.80    2:39.52        
 44 Yegher, Jaycee M          13 Pvs-PV               2:34.97    2:39.95        
 45 Morel, Allison P          14 NJS-NJ               2:36.42    2:39.96        
 46 Mulholland, Kylie B       13 METRO-MR             2:35.88    2:40.05        
 47 Feng, Jessica Y           14 NJS-NJ               2:36.35    2:40.26        
 48 Rogers, Faith L           14 NJS-NJ               2:35.51    2:40.87        
 49 McNally, Lauren E         13 METRO-MR             2:37.50    2:40.88        
 50 Wade, Kirsten L           14 NE-NE                2:34.46    2:41.05        
 51 Bonvissuto, Carrie        14 METRO-MR             2:37.14    2:43.02        
 52 Barao, Kyleigh N          13 NE-NE                2:35.62    2:44.51        
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 5:05.73      8/2001 Kelly Nelson-MA                            
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sargent, Makayla N  14 NI-NI                5:10.92    5:08.18          9  
  2 Ilgenfritz, Emily   14 MA Zone-MA           5:14.52    5:09.80          7  
  3 Hoover, Taylor C    14 MA Zone-MA           5:16.24    5:10.74          6  
  4 Bull, Megan A       13 NJS-NJ               5:21.03    5:18.21          5  
  5 Krug, Paris M       14 AM-AM                5:20.68    5:19.87          4  
  6 Wolbert, Emily C    14 MA Zone-MA           5:21.01    5:20.21          3  
  7 Kupsky, Paige V     14 MA Zone-MA           5:18.87    5:20.81          2  
  8 Parker, Lauren E    14 VA-VA                5:19.15    5:21.33          1  
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 5:05.73      8/2001 Kelly Nelson-MA                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sargent, Makayla N        14 NI-NI                5:16.87    5:10.92 q      
  2 Ilgenfritz, Emily R       14 MA Zone-MA           5:18.26    5:14.52 q      
  3 Hoover, Taylor C          14 MA Zone-MA           5:18.84    5:16.24 q      
  4 Kupsky, Paige V           14 MA Zone-MA           5:21.09    5:18.87 q      
  5 Parker, Lauren E          14 VA-VA                5:17.22    5:19.15 q      
  6 Krug, Paris M             14 AM-AM                5:22.62    5:20.68 q      
  7 Wolbert, Emily C          14 MA Zone-MA           5:20.57    5:21.01 q      
  8 Bull, Megan A             13 NJS-NJ               5:20.78    5:21.03 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pfeifer, Emily A          13 MA Zone-MA           5:19.22    5:21.49        
 10 Aroesty, Maggie A         13 METRO-MR             5:25.96    5:25.20        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Beattie, Jessica M        14 VA-VA                5:23.23    5:25.32        
 12 Wolff, Veronica R         14 Pvs-PV               5:21.88    5:25.36        
 13 Luigard, Claire           14 Pvs-PV               5:27.49    5:25.98        
 14 Hunt, Norah M             14 VA-VA                5:22.11    5:26.14        
 15 Feng, Victoria L          14 NE-NE                5:27.38    5:26.95        
 16 Sargent, Elizabeth H      13 CT-CT                5:27.33    5:28.22        
 17 Waechter, Madison F       13 Pvs-PV               5:24.66    5:29.42        
 18 Dougherty, Hannah M       13 ADLC-AD              5:38.58    5:31.06        
 19 Brown, Courtney A         13 NE-NE                5:28.57    5:32.88        
 20 Zhu, Melissa Y            13 VA-VA                5:28.37    5:33.97        
 21 McNally, Lauren E         13 METRO-MR             5:25.36    5:35.72        
 22 Pokrzywa, Julia M         13 MA Zone-MA           5:27.48    5:37.18        
 23 Rusinko, Hannah E         14 AM-AM                5:35.52    5:38.51        
 24 Elder, Maelyn             13 MA Zone-MA           5:26.94    5:48.31        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:50.15    8/8/2003 Middle Atlantic                            
                         S Czar, J Dyer, S Page, D LaRue                   
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              1:52.11    1:51.03         18  
     1) Williams, Margaret E 14         2) Fisher, Olivia C 13            
     3) Frizzell, Kelly A 14            4) Fanz, Casey R 14               
  2 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'A'                       1:53.00    1:51.77         14  
     1) Heilbrun, Carrie R 14           2) Doan, Melanie D 14             
     3) Lemone, Alexis A 14             4) Johnson, Catherine 14          
  3 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'A'      1:55.29    1:53.72         12  
     1) O'Shea, Katherine L 14          2) Lee, Sydney B 13               
     3) Karpowicz, Jackie M 14          4) Carbone, Corinne E 13          
  4 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'A'      1:55.27    1:54.44         10  
     1) Soulia, Morgan A 14             2) Birdy, Morgan E 13             
     3) Easterling, Meredith L 14       4) Krug, Paris M 14               
  5 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'A'            1:55.70    1:54.49          8  
     1) Wolbert, Emily C 14             2) Breazeale, Gabrielle 14        
     3) Kupsky, Paige V 14              4) Ilgenfritz, Emily R 14         
  6 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'A'               1:55.09    1:54.61          5  
     1) WU, Samantha 14                 2) Santos, Olivia J 14            
     3) Jia, Kaity 14                   4) Ruiz, Vanessa J 14             
  6 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              1:54.98    1:54.61          5  
     1) Dambacher, Kelsey N 14          2) Curry, Camryn C 13             
     3) Vereb, Joelle K 13              4) Garrity, Keara E 14            
  8 Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'A'          1:56.99    1:54.72          2  
     1) Sargent, Makayla N 14           2) Zaravella, Natalie M 14        
     3) Townsend, Sarah B 14            4) Suer, Sam M 13                 
  9 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'A'                 1:54.77    1:54.97        
     1) Winchock, Margaux M 14          2) Bull, Megan A 13               
     3) Conley, Morgan C 14             4) Schnoor, Annemarie E 14        
 10 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'B'                       1:58.00    1:55.82        
     1) Goldblatt, Allison J 13         2) Holmes, Abbey A 14             
     3) Owens, Michelle L 13            4) Baker, Mimi L 13               
 11 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'B'      1:57.10    1:56.62        
     1) Kea, Ali V 13                   2) Burzillo, Maria L 14           
     3) McMillan, Emma J 14             4) Plattel, Caitlyn R 14          
 12 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'B'               1:57.58    1:56.66        
     1) Brady, Claudia F 13             2) Papele, Kianna S 14            
     3) Taylor, Sophia G 14             4) Chow, Regina 13                
 13 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'A'      1:54.55    1:56.67        
     1) Slaughter, Phoebe B 13          2) Arman, Hannah S 13             
     3) Zhang, Jessica L 13             4) Joy, Kaitlyn 13                
 14 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'B'                 1:57.04    1:56.96        
     1) Blank, Nika 13                  2) Rogers, Faith L 14             
     3) Scott, Katherine C 14           4) Gorham, Emily N 13             
 15 Adirondack Zone Team LC-AD  'A'             2:01.81    1:57.28        
     1) Vitolins, Anna M 13             2) McElrath, Emma M 13            
     3) Nelson, Rebecca M 14            4) Dougherty, Hannah M 13         
 16 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'B'            1:59.01    1:57.93        
     1) Sarhan, Leenah H 13             2) Cerbone, Mary S 14             
     3) Curl, Morgan 13                 4) Lu, YangYang P 14              
 17 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'B'      1:58.58    1:58.41        
     1) Yocca, Olivia A 13              2) Rusinko, Hannah E 14           
     3) Cochran, Pookie R 14            4) Wasek, Jessica A 13            
 18 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'B'      1:58.57    1:59.75        
     1) Hylan, Kimberly D 13            2) Haverty, Marisa G 14           
     3) Generoso, Rica A 14             4) Ferreira, Courtney C 14        
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:01.89      8/2001 Virginia                                   
                         J Sablik, C Marshall, C Anderson, L Fraley        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              4:04.72    4:04.18         18  
     1) Fanz, Casey R 14                2) Dambacher, Kelsey N 14         
     3) Frizzell, Kelly A 14            4) Williams, Margaret E 14        
  2 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'A'            4:06.49    4:05.58         14  
     1) Breazeale, Gabrielle 14         2) Wolbert, Emily C 14            
     3) Lu, YangYang P 14               4) Ilgenfritz, Emily R 14         
  3 Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'A'          4:08.99    4:07.06         12  
     1) Suer, Sam M 13                  2) Stone, Lindsay M 13            
     3) Zaravella, Natalie M 14         4) Sargent, Makayla N 14          
  4 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'A'                       4:06.31    4:08.34         10  
     1) Heilbrun, Carrie R 14           2) Owens, Michelle L 13           
     3) Lemone, Alexis A 14             4) Johnson, Catherine 14          
  5 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'A'      4:10.42    4:08.46          8  
     1) O'Shea, Katherine L 14          2) Karpowicz, Jackie M 14         
     3) Plattel, Caitlyn R 14           4) Lee, Sydney B 13               
  6 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              4:08.09    4:10.48          6  
     1) Fisher, Olivia C 13             2) Curry, Camryn C 13             
     3) Vereb, Joelle K 13              4) Jones, Julianna L 13           
  7 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'A'      4:11.56    4:13.17          4  
     1) Soulia, Morgan A 14             2) Birdy, Morgan E 13             
     3) Yocca, Olivia A 13              4) Krug, Paris M 14               
  8 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'B'                       4:11.00    4:13.19          2  
     1) Goldblatt, Allison J 13         2) Song, Kelsy 14                 
     3) Doan, Melanie D 14              4) Puskar-Beckett, Allie M 13     
  9 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'B'      4:13.91    4:13.48        
     1) Burzillo, Maria L 14            2) Carbone, Corinne E 13          
     3) Jacobs, Sarah A 13              4) Sweetser, Katherine E 13       
 10 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'B'               4:14.81    4:14.21        
     1) Chow, Regina 13                 2) Santos, Olivia J 14            
     3) Brady, Claudia F 13             4) Faust, Christina 14            
 11 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'A'                 4:11.06    4:14.43        
     1) Borges, Elizabeth E 13          2) Bull, Megan A 13               
     3) Schnoor, Annemarie E 14         4) Gorham, Emily N 13             
 12 Adirondack Zone Team LC-AD  'A'             4:18.04    4:15.27        
     1) McElrath, Emma M 13             2) Dougherty, Hannah M 13         
     3) Vitolins, Anna M 13             4) Nelson, Rebecca M 14           
 13 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'B'      4:20.03    4:16.09        
     1) King, Erica L 13                2) Colville, Caroline M 13        
     3) Rusinko, Hannah E 14            4) Kondis, Peyton S 13            
 14 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'A'               4:11.07    4:16.36        
     1) WU, Samantha 14                 2) Bonvissuto, Carrie 14          
     3) Aroesty, Maggie A 13            4) Ruiz, Vanessa J 14             
 15 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'A'      4:14.06    4:16.86        
     1) Ferreira, Courtney C 14         2) Hylan, Kimberly D 13           
     3) Arman, Hannah S 13              4) Slaughter, Phoebe B 13         
 16 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'B'            4:12.59    4:17.43        
     1) Northshield, Madison M 14       2) Curl, Morgan 13                
     3) Kupsky, Paige V 14              4) Sarhan, Leenah H 13            
 17 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'B'      4:17.47    4:17.67        
     1) Zhang, Jessica L 13             2) Maloy, Gwyneth C 13            
     3) Generoso, Rica A 14             4) Joy, Kaitlyn 13                
 18 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'B'                 4:16.63    4:22.18        
     1) Louie, Emily E 13               2) Winchock, Margaux M 14         
     3) Morel, Allison P 14             4) Rogers, Faith L 14             
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:02.91   8/10/2006 Metropolitan Zone Team                     
                         K HOLDEN, K Kolackovsky, K GUELLY, K LARSON       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'A'                       2:09.39    2:03.49         18  
     1) Johnson, Catherine 14           2) Yegher, Jaycee M 13            
     3) Goldblatt, Allison J 13         4) Heilbrun, Carrie R 14          
  2 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              2:09.36    2:04.71         14  
     1) Curry, Camryn C 13              2) Fisher, Olivia C 13            
     3) Vereb, Joelle K 13              4) Fanz, Casey R 14               
  3 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'A'      2:06.50    2:04.80         12  
     1) Wasek, Jessica A 13             2) Kondis, Peyton S 13            
     3) Soulia, Morgan A 14             4) Krug, Paris M 14               
  4 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'A'            2:12.78    2:06.33         10  
     1) Lu, YangYang P 14               2) Cerbone, Mary S 14             
     3) Ilgenfritz, Emily R 14          4) Breazeale, Gabrielle 14        
  5 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'A'               2:10.11    2:08.15          8  
     1) Rice, Natasha L 13              2) Aroesty, Maggie A 13           
     3) Silverman, Erica A 14           4) Ruiz, Vanessa J 14             
  6 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'A'                 2:11.18    2:08.36          6  
     1) Riffel, Jamie K 14              2) Iizuka, Alicia 13              
     3) Scott, Katherine C 14           4) Schnoor, Annemarie E 14        
  7 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'B'                       2:12.00    2:08.68          4  
     1) Puskar-Beckett, Allie M 13      2) Luigard, Claire 14             
     3) Wolff, Veronica R 14            4) Doan, Melanie D 14             
  8 Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'A'          2:12.99    2:09.45          2  
     1) Stone, Lindsay M 13             2) Sargent, Makayla N 14          
     3) Zaravella, Natalie M 14         4) Suer, Sam M 13                 
  9 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'B'      2:15.99    2:09.48        
     1) Burzillo, Maria L 14            2) Shao, Tiffany T 14             
     3) Sweetser, Katherine E 13        4) Carbone, Corinne E 13          
 10 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              2:13.50    2:10.81        
     1) Ladd, Hailey M 13               2) Henry, Caroline C 14           
     3) Zhu, Melissa Y 13               4) Williams, Margaret E 14        
 11 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'B'      2:15.18    2:11.09        
     1) Cloherty, Shannen E 13          2) Kiesling, Emma V 13            
     3) Birdy, Morgan E 13              4) Cochran, Pookie R 14           
 12 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'B'                 2:11.85    2:11.13        
     1) Gorham, Emily N 13              2) D'Allegro, Michelle R 13       
     3) Louie, Emily E 13               4) Bull, Megan A 13               
 13 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'A'      2:11.72    2:11.30        
     1) Lee, Sydney B 13                2) Feng, Victoria L 14            
     3) Fitzgerald, Allison J 14        4) O'Shea, Katherine L 14         
 14 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'B'               2:14.39    2:11.48        
     1) Fitzsimmons, Mary K 14          2) Mulholland, Kylie B 13         
     3) Harrington, Morgan 14           4) WU, Samantha 14                
 15 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'B'            2:18.37    2:12.47        
     1) Northshield, Madison M 14       2) Stockett, Sally N 13           
     3) Wolbert, Emily C 14             4) Kupsky, Paige V 14             
 16 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'A'      2:12.87    2:12.56        
     1) Slaughter, Phoebe B 13          2) Haverty, Marisa G 14           
     3) Sargent, Elizabeth H 13         4) Ferreira, Courtney C 14        
 17 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'B'      2:16.87    2:14.09        
     1) Joy, Kaitlyn 13                 2) Generoso, Rica A 14            
     3) Hylan, Kimberly D 13            4) Zhang, Jessica L 13            
 -- Adirondack Zone Team LC-AD  'A'             2:13.00         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3
     1) McElrath, Emma M 13             2) Nelson, Rebecca M 14           
     3) Dougherty, Hannah M 13          4) Vitolins, Anna M 13            
 
Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:27.80   8/11/2012 PVS Zone Team, PVS                         
                         C Johnson, J Yegher, A Goldblatt, M Owens         
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'A'                       4:30.21    4:27.80M        18  
     1) Johnson, Catherine 14           2) Yegher, Jaycee M 13            
     3) Goldblatt, Allison J 13         4) Owens, Michelle L 13           
  2 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'B'                       4:35.00    4:35.92         14  
     1) Song, Kelsy 14                  2) Luigard, Claire 14             
     3) Heilbrun, Carrie R 14           4) Doan, Melanie D 14             
  3 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'A'      4:38.72    4:38.30         12  
     1) Wasek, Jessica A 13             2) Kondis, Peyton S 13            
     3) Soulia, Morgan A 14             4) Krug, Paris M 14               
  4 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              4:42.06    4:39.39         10  
     1) Dambacher, Kelsey N 14          2) Beattie, Jessica M 14          
     3) Vereb, Joelle K 13              4) Williams, Margaret E 14        
  5 Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'A'          4:41.99    4:41.60          8  
     1) Stone, Lindsay M 13             2) Sargent, Makayla N 14          
     3) Suer, Sam M 13                  4) Zaravella, Natalie M 14        
  6 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              4:37.26    4:41.87          6  
     1) Curry, Camryn C 13              2) Fisher, Olivia C 13            
     3) Hunt, Norah M 14                4) Fanz, Casey R 14               
  7 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'B'      4:40.82    4:42.11          4  
     1) Degnan, Michaela E 13           2) Shao, Tiffany T 14             
     3) Sweetser, Katherine E 13        4) Carbone, Corinne E 13          
  8 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'A'                 4:39.23    4:45.15          2  
     1) Louie, Emily E 13               2) Morel, Allison P 14            
     3) Feng, Jessica Y 14              4) Schnoor, Annemarie E 14        
  9 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'A'               4:37.54    4:45.31        
     1) Fitzsimmons, Mary K 14          2) Aroesty, Maggie A 13           
     3) Silverman, Erica A 14           4) Ruiz, Vanessa J 14             
 10 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'B'               4:42.48    4:45.60        
     1) Rice, Natasha L 13              2) Coleman, Mackenzie 14          
     3) Harrington, Morgan 14           4) Faust, Christina 14            
 11 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'B'      4:43.70    4:46.69        
     1) Cloherty, Shannen E 13          2) Kiesling, Emma V 13            
     3) Cochran, Pookie R 14            4) Birdy, Morgan E 13             
 12 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'A'      4:37.56    4:47.29        
     1) O'Shea, Katherine L 14          2) Feng, Victoria L 14            
     3) Fitzgerald, Allison J 14        4) Lee, Sydney B 13               
 13 Adirondack Zone Team LC-AD  'A'             4:51.70    4:49.56        
     1) McElrath, Emma M 13             2) Nelson, Rebecca M 14           
     3) Vitolins, Anna M 13             4) Dougherty, Hannah M 13         
 14 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'B'            4:37.69    4:50.10        
     1) Kupsky, Paige V 14              2) Stockett, Sally N 13           
     3) Hoover, Taylor C 14             4) Pfeifer, Emily A 13            
 15 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'A'      4:45.75    4:52.20        
     1) Slaughter, Phoebe B 13          2) Haverty, Marisa G 14           
     3) Sargent, Elizabeth H 13         4) Arman, Hannah S 13             
 16 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'B'      4:58.99    5:00.31        
     1) Joy, Kaitlyn 13                 2) Generoso, Rica A 14            
     3) Ferreira, Courtney C 14         4) Zhang, Jessica L 13            
 -- MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'A'            4:34.07         DQ        
     1) Lu, YangYang P 14               2) Cerbone, Mary S 14             
     3) Wolbert, Emily C 14             4) Breazeale, Gabrielle 14        
 
Girls 15-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 26.90   8/14/2004 Rebecca Kane, New Jersey Zone-               
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Walker, Sophia C    17 NE-NE                  27.85      27.42          9  
  2 Magnusson, Elizabe  15 VA-VA                  28.12      27.67          7  
  3 Stiles, Jessica W   16 NJS-NJ                 28.37      27.77          6  
  4 Clarkson, Gabriell  15 METRO-MR               28.59      28.26          5  
  5 McConnell, Maddie   17 NI-NI                  28.71      28.27          4  
  6 Barnard, Emily R    15 MA Zone-MA             28.89      28.73          3  
  7 Burns, Alexandra K  16 MA Zone-MA             28.64      28.90          2  
  8 Hutchins, Allison   15 ADLC-AD                28.85      28.94          1  
 
Girls 15-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 26.90   8/14/2004 Rebecca Kane, New Jersey Zone-               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walker, Sophia C          17 NE-NE                  28.53      27.85 q      
  2 Magnusson, Elizabeth A    15 VA-VA                  27.96      28.12 q      
  3 Stiles, Jessica W         16 NJS-NJ                 27.30      28.37 q      
  4 Clarkson, Gabrielle L     15 METRO-MR               28.62      28.59 q      
  5 Burns, Alexandra K        16 MA Zone-MA             28.70      28.64 q      
  6 McConnell, Maddie C       17 NI-NI                  28.27      28.71 q      
  7 Hutchins, Allison G       15 ADLC-AD                28.71      28.85 q      
  8 Barnard, Emily R          15 MA Zone-MA             29.37      28.89 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Belilos, Eleanor A        17 Pvs-PV                 28.73      28.92        
 10 Schnabel, Carly J         15 NE-NE                  28.67      28.96        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Null, Siani A             15 AM-AM                  28.89      29.26        
 12 Browning, Cecile E        15 NI-NI                  28.72      29.31        
 13 Danchak, Alexis L         17 Pvs-PV                 29.55      29.44        
 14 Hubert, Courteney E       15 AM-AM                  29.11      29.48        
 15 Denning, Lori K           15 VA-VA                  29.75      29.95        
 16 Gordon, Shannon E         15 METRO-MR               29.34      30.23        
 17 Rice, Jillian M           15 CT-CT                  28.71      30.31        
 18 Smith, Tiffany A          16 NJS-NJ                 30.37      30.66        
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 59.04    8/8/2012 Victoria A Griffin, MA Zone                  
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Griffin, Victoria   17 MA Zone-MA           1:00.10      59.04M         9  
  2 Cook, Courtney S    17 NI-NI                1:00.79      59.35          7  
  3 Magnusson, Elizabe  15 VA-VA                1:01.25    1:01.05          6  
  4 Barnard, Emily R    15 MA Zone-MA           1:01.09    1:01.47          5  
  5 McConnell, Maddie   17 NI-NI                1:01.99    1:01.61          4  
  6 Burns, Alexandra K  16 MA Zone-MA           1:02.44    1:01.79          3  
  7 Merkle, Erin S      17 MA Zone-MA           1:01.88    1:01.92          2  
  8 Tretter, Maddie R   17 AM-AM                1:02.23    1:02.56          1  
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 59.23      8/2001 Michelle Ryan-MR                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries - Swim-off
  1 Burns, Alexandra K        16 MA Zone-MA                NT    1:01.47 q      
  2 Papsco, Nicole J          15 METRO-MR                  NT    1:01.51 q      
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 59.04    8/8/2012 Victoria A Griffin, MA Zone                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Griffin, Victoria A       17 MA Zone-MA             59.01    1:00.10 q      
  2 Cook, Courtney S          17 NI-NI                  59.85    1:00.79 q      
  3 Barnard, Emily R          15 MA Zone-MA           1:02.26    1:01.09 q      
  4 Magnusson, Elizabeth A    15 VA-VA                1:00.94    1:01.25 q      
  5 Merkle, Erin S            17 MA Zone-MA           1:04.04    1:01.88 q      
  6 McConnell, Maddie C       17 NI-NI                1:01.47    1:01.99 q      
  7 Tretter, Maddie R         17 AM-AM                1:01.65    1:02.23 q      
  8 Burns, Alexandra K        16 MA Zone-MA           1:02.72    1:02.44 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Papsco, Nicole J          15 METRO-MR             1:01.68   J1:02.44        
 10 Schaefer, Courtney M      15 MA Zone-MA           1:03.41    1:02.54        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Walker, Sophia C          17 NE-NE                1:01.58    1:02.63        
 12 Schultheis, Catherine V   15 NI-NI                1:03.20    1:02.81        
 12 Burkett, Katie M          17 AM-AM                1:03.17    1:02.81        
 14 Stiles, Jessica W         16 NJS-NJ               1:02.39    1:02.83        
 15 Null, Siani A             15 AM-AM                1:02.93    1:03.00        
 16 Hubert, Courteney E       15 AM-AM                1:02.70    1:03.16        
 17 Brandeberry, Katie M      15 NE-NE                1:04.01    1:03.23        
 18 Dustin, Megan L           15 NE-NE                1:03.30    1:03.26        
 19 Browning, Cecile E        15 NI-NI                1:02.84    1:03.29        
 20 Denning, Lori K           15 VA-VA                1:03.20    1:03.37        
 21 McLemore, Christina B     15 VA-VA                1:03.39    1:03.48        
 22 Danchak, Alexis L         17 Pvs-PV               1:03.15    1:03.52        
 23 Belilos, Eleanor A        17 Pvs-PV               1:02.93    1:03.64        
 23 Schnabel, Carly J         15 NE-NE                1:02.33    1:03.64        
 25 Gordon, Shannon E         15 METRO-MR             1:02.92    1:03.69        
 26 Keohane, Madi O           15 NE-NE                1:03.69    1:03.86        
 27 Nugent, Haley O           16 Pvs-PV               1:03.67    1:03.97        
 28 Wons, Olivia B            17 NE-NE                1:03.22    1:04.01        
 29 Mahoney, Elizabeth M      15 NE-NE                1:02.94    1:04.12        
 30 Sauve, Danielle R         16 NE-NE                1:02.76    1:04.15        
 31 Farrell, Shannon P        15 METRO-MR             1:02.47    1:04.37        
 32 Rice, Jillian M           15 CT-CT                1:02.94    1:04.38        
 33 Lui, Geyanne E            16 METRO-MR             1:02.81    1:04.62        
 34 Hird, Meridith M          15 CT-CT                1:03.86    1:04.94        
 35 Hutchins, Allison G       15 ADLC-AD              1:07.19    1:05.20        
 36 Frantz, Blair E           17 NJS-NJ               1:04.63    1:08.33        
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:06.85      8/2001 Kierst Koronowicz-MR                       
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cook, Courtney S    17 NI-NI                2:10.97    2:08.28          9  
  2 Hubert, Leah A      16 Pvs-PV               2:12.33    2:10.49          7  
  3 Nugent, Haley O     16 Pvs-PV               2:14.31    2:11.98          6  
  4 Griffin, Victoria   17 MA Zone-MA           2:13.61    2:12.19          5  
  5 Joyce, Emily E      16 MA Zone-MA           2:12.63    2:13.05          4  
  6 McConnell, Maddie   17 NI-NI                2:14.24    2:13.71          3  
  7 Dustin, Megan L     15 NE-NE                2:11.99    2:14.37          2  
  8 Barnard, Emily R    15 MA Zone-MA           2:14.00    2:16.38          1  
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:06.85      8/2001 Kierst Koronowicz-MR                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cook, Courtney S          17 NI-NI                2:09.96    2:10.97 q      
  2 Dustin, Megan L           15 NE-NE                2:13.86    2:11.99 q      
  3 Hubert, Leah A            16 Pvs-PV               2:12.78    2:12.33 q      
  4 Joyce, Emily E            16 MA Zone-MA           2:15.87    2:12.63 q      
  5 Griffin, Victoria A       17 MA Zone-MA           2:10.46    2:13.61 q      
  6 Barnard, Emily R          15 MA Zone-MA           2:11.85    2:14.00 q      
  7 McConnell, Maddie C       17 NI-NI                2:16.02    2:14.24 q      
  8 Nugent, Haley O           16 Pvs-PV               2:15.44    2:14.31 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Newton, Kasey A           15 VA-VA                2:12.54    2:14.62        
 10 Merkle, Erin S            17 MA Zone-MA           2:14.39    2:14.94        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Schnabel, Carly J         15 NE-NE                2:16.42    2:15.16        
 12 Danchak, Alexis L         17 Pvs-PV               2:16.95    2:15.19        
 13 Owens, Amy S              15 Pvs-PV               2:14.06    2:15.50        
 14 Browning, Cecile E        15 NI-NI                2:12.90    2:15.54        
 15 Oster, Madison G          16 MA Zone-MA           2:15.49    2:15.60        
 16 Abeles, Lizzie B          16 Pvs-PV               2:16.89    2:15.88        
 17 Tretter, Maddie R         17 AM-AM                2:17.79    2:15.97        
 18 Shoemaker, Jordan M       15 VA-VA                2:15.54    2:16.12        
 19 Kling, Abigail M          15 MA Zone-MA           2:15.84    2:16.40        
 20 Ferris, Adele J           15 NI-NI                2:16.63    2:16.64        
 21 Magnusson, Elizabeth A    15 VA-VA                2:14.51    2:16.71        
 22 Grace, Megan L            18 NE-NE                2:16.58    2:17.14        
 23 Gordon, Shannon E         15 METRO-MR             2:16.29    2:17.27        
 24 Farrell, Shannon P        15 METRO-MR             2:14.25    2:17.73        
 25 Tynan, Mara E             16 NE-NE                2:16.02    2:17.96        
 26 Rice, Jillian M           15 CT-CT                2:14.01    2:18.22        
 27 Hird, Meridith M          15 CT-CT                2:18.67    2:18.64        
 28 Stickney, Morgan O        15 NE-NE                2:15.14    2:18.89        
 29 Stiles, Jessica W         16 NJS-NJ               2:15.94    2:19.07        
 29 Denning, Lori K           15 VA-VA                2:15.65    2:19.07        
 31 Brandeberry, Katie M      15 NE-NE                2:13.00    2:20.66        
 32 Wons, Olivia B            17 NE-NE                2:16.91    2:21.39        
 33 Sauve, Danielle R         16 NE-NE                2:16.67    2:21.48        
 34 Null, Siani A             15 AM-AM                2:16.02    2:22.75        
 35 Frantz, Blair E           17 NJS-NJ               2:16.85    2:22.95        
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:26.39      8/2001 Kierst Koronowicz-MR                       
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Merkle, Erin S      17 MA Zone-MA           4:33.65    4:29.68          9  
  2 Hubert, Leah A      16 Pvs-PV               4:34.62    4:29.84          7  
  3 Cook, Courtney S    17 NI-NI                4:36.73    4:30.78          6  
  4 Thomas, Maddy A     15 MA Zone-MA           4:39.25    4:35.03          5  
  5 Painter, Kathryn M  15 AM-AM                4:34.70    4:38.16          4  
  6 Joyce, Emily E      16 MA Zone-MA           4:36.44    4:38.27          3  
  7 Dustin, Megan L     15 NE-NE                4:40.26    4:39.24          2  
  8 Owens, Amy S        15 Pvs-PV               4:39.74    4:43.76          1  
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:26.39      8/2001 Kierst Koronowicz-MR                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Merkle, Erin S            17 MA Zone-MA           4:43.02    4:33.65 q      
  2 Hubert, Leah A            16 Pvs-PV               4:31.98    4:34.62 q      
  3 Painter, Kathryn M        15 AM-AM                4:36.01    4:34.70 q      
  4 Joyce, Emily E            16 MA Zone-MA           4:42.02    4:36.44 q      
  5 Cook, Courtney S          17 NI-NI                4:36.19    4:36.73 q      
  6 Thomas, Maddy A           15 MA Zone-MA           4:36.90    4:39.25 q      
  7 Owens, Amy S              15 Pvs-PV               4:38.84    4:39.74 q      
  8 Dustin, Megan L           15 NE-NE                4:44.30    4:40.26 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ferris, Adele J           15 NI-NI                4:37.59    4:40.45        
 10 Browning, Cecile E        15 NI-NI                4:41.15    4:40.51        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Stickney, Morgan O        15 NE-NE                4:42.22    4:41.17        
 12 Otwell, Bria N            15 AM-AM                4:36.45    4:41.26        
 13 Oster, Madison G          16 MA Zone-MA           4:41.63    4:41.29        
 14 Tynan, Mara E             16 NE-NE                4:41.76    4:42.69        
 15 Abeles, Lizzie B          16 Pvs-PV               4:45.54    4:44.54        
 16 Rice, Jillian M           15 CT-CT                4:42.90    4:45.83        
 17 Kling, Abigail M          15 MA Zone-MA           4:45.03    4:46.01        
 18 Barnard, Emily R          15 MA Zone-MA           4:46.00    4:46.29        
 19 Limanek, Maddie J         15 NE-NE                4:46.10    4:46.45        
 20 Newton, Kasey A           15 VA-VA                4:43.69    4:46.77        
 21 Grace, Megan L            18 NE-NE                4:44.52    4:47.05        
 22 Black, Cassidy L          16 NE-NE                4:44.90    4:47.80        
 23 Denning, Lori K           15 VA-VA                4:42.11    4:48.14        
 24 Gordon, Shannon E         15 METRO-MR             4:42.43    4:49.58        
 25 Jacobson, Jordan C        17 NE-NE                4:46.78    4:51.80        
 26 Farrell, Shannon P        15 METRO-MR             4:50.83    4:54.18        
 27 Frantz, Blair E           17 NJS-NJ               4:45.77    4:56.93        
 28 Earley, Shannon I         16 CT-CT                4:49.24    4:57.53        
 29 Breslin, Emilie           15 NJS-NJ               5:05.10    5:10.02        
 -- Schnabel, Carly J         15 NE-NE                4:40.63         DQ        
 
Girls 15-18 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 9:10.08      8/2001 Kierst Koronowicz-MR                       
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hubert, Leah A      16 Pvs-PV               9:10.15    9:11.88          9  
  2 Otwell, Bria N      15 AM-AM                9:29.70    9:17.42          7  
  3 Stickney, Morgan O  15 NE-NE                9:37.85    9:22.44          6  
  4 Thomas, Maddy A     15 MA Zone-MA           9:40.76    9:27.69          5  
  5 Joyce, Emily E      16 MA Zone-MA           9:44.40    9:29.82          4  
  6 Tynan, Mara E       16 NE-NE                9:43.23    9:30.33          3  
  7 Owens, Amy S        15 Pvs-PV               9:30.94    9:40.08          2  
  8 Oster, Madison G    16 MA Zone-MA           9:42.07    9:40.67          1  
  9 Limanek, Maddie J   15 NE-NE                9:48.02    9:42.07        
 10 Kling, Abigail M    15 MA Zone-MA           9:42.05    9:45.60        
 11 Abeles, Lizzie B    16 Pvs-PV               9:46.87    9:46.08        
 12 Shoemaker, Jordan   15 VA-VA                9:51.07    9:55.26        
 13 Rice, Jillian M     15 CT-CT                9:54.46    9:57.04        
 14 Martinez, Susana I  16 VA-VA                9:56.91    9:58.17        
 15 Black, Cassidy L    16 NE-NE                9:37.08    9:59.41        
 16 Null, Siani A       15 AM-AM               10:28.53   10:21.96        
 17 Kohlenstein, Emma   16 NJS-NJ              10:35.59   10:22.10        
 -- Browning, Cecile E  15 NI-NI                9:44.71         DQ        
 -- Browning, Karinna   17 NI-NI                9:28.59         DQ        
 
Girls 15-18 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 17:32.42      8/2001 Kierst Koronowicz-MR                      
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hubert, Leah A      16 Pvs-PV              17:26.06   17:37.43          9  
  2 Otwell, Bria N      15 AM-AM               18:04.57   17:53.14          7  
  3 Joyce, Emily E      16 MA Zone-MA          18:27.87   18:11.49          6  
  4 Tynan, Mara E       16 NE-NE               18:31.23   18:14.33          5  
  5 Stickney, Morgan O  15 NE-NE               18:18.74   18:14.39          4  
  6 Murphy, Megan B     16 Pvs-PV              18:41.81   18:26.55          3  
  7 Owens, Amy S        15 Pvs-PV              18:15.77   18:30.63          2  
  8 Abeles, Lizzie B    16 Pvs-PV              18:33.22   18:49.29          1  
  9 Shoemaker, Jordan   15 VA-VA               18:28.74   18:51.77        
 10 Martinez, Susana I  16 VA-VA               18:56.36   19:09.96        
 11 Browning, Karinna   17 NI-NI               17:59.12   19:16.81        
 12 Kovacicek, Cassidy  16 AM-AM               22:29.94   22:05.08        
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:06.88      8/2002 Kira Gallagher-AM                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Thomas, Maddy A     15 MA Zone-MA           1:08.41    1:07.16          9  
  2 Schnabel, Carly J   15 NE-NE                1:11.19    1:08.55          7  
  3 Owens, Amy S        15 Pvs-PV               1:09.90    1:08.96          6  
  4 Murphy, Megan B     16 Pvs-PV               1:10.84    1:09.39          5  
  5 Fergus, Danielle M  15 METRO-MR             1:11.18    1:10.00          4  
  6 Ren, Isabel         16 METRO-MR             1:10.64    1:10.21          3  
  7 Barnard, Emily R    15 MA Zone-MA           1:10.97    1:10.53          2  
  8 Vaughan, Emily C    15 VA-VA                1:11.08    1:12.06          1  
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:06.88      8/2002 Kira Gallagher-AM                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Maddy A           15 MA Zone-MA           1:10.13    1:08.41 q      
  2 Owens, Amy S              15 Pvs-PV               1:11.01    1:09.90 q      
  3 Ren, Isabel               16 METRO-MR             1:09.29    1:10.64 q      
  4 Murphy, Megan B           16 Pvs-PV               1:10.96    1:10.84 q      
  5 Barnard, Emily R          15 MA Zone-MA           1:09.68    1:10.97 q      
  6 Vaughan, Emily C          15 VA-VA                1:10.41    1:11.08 q      
  7 Fergus, Danielle M        15 METRO-MR             1:08.50    1:11.18 q      
  8 Schnabel, Carly J         15 NE-NE                1:10.58    1:11.19 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stiles, Jessica W         16 NJS-NJ               1:13.11    1:11.25        
 10 O'Halloran, Kaleigh E     15 METRO-MR             1:11.39    1:11.34        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Pagano, Megan             15 METRO-MR             1:11.98    1:11.71        
 12 Earley, Shannon I         16 CT-CT                1:12.68    1:11.92        
 13 Aman, Katie A             15 NE-NE                1:12.44    1:12.11        
 14 Barlow, Lauren L          16 NI-NI                1:11.99    1:12.32        
 15 Wons, Olivia B            17 NE-NE                1:12.17    1:12.55        
 16 Cabral, Emily J           15 MA Zone-MA           1:10.92    1:12.89        
 17 Corgel, Isabelle C        16 NI-NI                1:11.09    1:13.15        
 18 McConnell, Maddie C       17 NI-NI                1:11.87    1:13.40        
 19 Prager, Elizabeth M       17 AM-AM                1:13.95    1:13.48        
 20 Rice, Jenna C             16 NI-NI                1:12.02    1:13.73        
 21 Null, Siani A             15 AM-AM                1:11.75    1:14.17        
 22 Limanek, Maddie J         15 NE-NE                1:12.43    1:14.25        
 23 Jacobson, Jordan C        17 NE-NE                1:11.56    1:14.34        
 24 Noonan, Kristen N         16 METRO-MR             1:12.14    1:14.58        
 25 Smith, Tiffany A          16 NJS-NJ               1:12.17    1:15.08        
 26 Marasco, Rachel J         15 METRO-MR             1:11.98    1:16.01        
 27 Rice, Jillian M           15 CT-CT                1:19.28    1:17.35        
 28 Yontz, Rachel A           16 VA-VA                1:12.70    1:17.86        
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:21.17    8/9/2012 Maddy A Thomas, MA Zone                    
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Thomas, Maddy A     15 MA Zone-MA           2:24.92    2:21.17M         9  
  2 Owens, Amy S        15 Pvs-PV               2:28.74    2:26.79          7  
  3 Brandeberry, Katie  15 NE-NE                2:29.38    2:28.76          6  
  4 Schnabel, Carly J   15 NE-NE                2:30.11    2:29.30          5  
  5 Aman, Katie A       15 NE-NE                2:30.67    2:29.44          4  
  6 Pagano, Megan       15 METRO-MR             2:30.64    2:30.20          3  
  7 Limanek, Maddie J   15 NE-NE                2:30.15    2:30.36          2  
  8 Barnard, Emily R    15 MA Zone-MA           2:30.87    2:30.99          1  
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:21.17    8/9/2012 Maddy A Thomas, MA Zone                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Maddy A           15 MA Zone-MA           2:25.18    2:24.92 q      
  2 Owens, Amy S              15 Pvs-PV               2:31.17    2:28.74 q      
  3 Brandeberry, Katie M      15 NE-NE                2:28.48    2:29.38 q      
  4 Schnabel, Carly J         15 NE-NE                2:34.77    2:30.11 q      
  5 Limanek, Maddie J         15 NE-NE                2:31.39    2:30.15 q      
  6 Pagano, Megan             15 METRO-MR             2:31.90    2:30.64 q      
  7 Aman, Katie A             15 NE-NE                2:34.90    2:30.67 q      
  8 Barnard, Emily R          15 MA Zone-MA           2:28.00    2:30.87 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 O'Neill, Lauren T         15 NE-NE                2:32.03    2:31.48        
 10 Ren, Isabel               16 METRO-MR             2:28.46    2:31.60        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Earley, Shannon I         16 CT-CT                2:30.57    2:31.61        
 12 Corgel, Isabelle C        16 NI-NI                2:31.55    2:31.75        
 13 Newton, Kasey A           15 VA-VA                2:32.40    2:32.71        
 14 Joyce, Emily E            16 MA Zone-MA           2:35.46    2:32.88        
 15 Griffin, Victoria A       17 MA Zone-MA           2:35.08    2:33.01        
 16 Prager, Elizabeth M       17 AM-AM                2:34.36    2:33.04        
 17 Kling, Abigail M          15 MA Zone-MA           2:34.40    2:33.54        
 18 Murphy, Megan B           16 Pvs-PV               2:35.31    2:33.76        
 19 Keohane, Madi O           15 NE-NE                2:33.73    2:33.97        
 20 Jacobson, Jordan C        17 NE-NE                2:30.23    2:33.99        
 21 Denning, Lori K           15 VA-VA                2:34.42    2:34.88        
 22 Farrell, Shannon P        15 METRO-MR             2:33.14    2:35.15        
 23 Smith, Tiffany A          16 NJS-NJ               2:35.32    2:36.55        
 24 Barlow, Lauren L          16 NI-NI                2:35.14    2:36.98        
 25 Cabral, Emily J           15 MA Zone-MA           2:32.52    2:36.99        
 26 Fergus, Danielle M        15 METRO-MR             2:34.20    2:37.21        
 26 Rice, Jenna C             16 NI-NI                2:33.73    2:37.21        
 28 Null, Siani A             15 AM-AM                2:36.70    2:38.76        
 29 Noonan, Kristen N         16 METRO-MR             2:35.47    2:40.59        
 30 Santore, Lee Ann          15 METRO-MR             2:34.84    2:41.42        
 31 Vaughan, Emily C          15 VA-VA                2:34.34    2:44.55        
 32 Breslin, Emilie           15 NJS-NJ               2:50.37    2:45.93        
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:14.13    8/8/2012 Nicole J Papsco, METRO-MR                  
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Papsco, Nicole J    15 METRO-MR             1:15.91    1:14.13M         9  
  2 Titterton, Rebecca  15 CT-CT                1:19.59    1:16.05          7  
  3 Gula, Haley W       15 NE-NE                1:17.99    1:17.69          6  
  4 Painter, Kathryn M  15 AM-AM                1:16.78    1:17.84          5  
  5 Richer, Emma J      16 Pvs-PV               1:18.53    1:17.96          4  
  6 Oster, Madison G    16 MA Zone-MA           1:19.68    1:19.60          3  
  7 Mosca, Sarah E      17 NI-NI                1:19.56    1:19.67          2  
  8 Sagasta, Jacquie M  16 NI-NI                1:19.75    1:20.19          1  
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:14.13    8/8/2012 Nicole J Papsco, METRO-MR                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Papsco, Nicole J          15 METRO-MR             1:14.07    1:15.91 q      
  2 Painter, Kathryn M        15 AM-AM                1:19.39    1:16.78 q      
  3 Gula, Haley W             15 NE-NE                1:17.33    1:17.99 q      
  4 Richer, Emma J            16 Pvs-PV               1:17.05    1:18.53 q      
  5 Mosca, Sarah E            17 NI-NI                1:20.10    1:19.56 q      
  6 Titterton, Rebecca M      15 CT-CT                1:16.28    1:19.59 q      
  7 Oster, Madison G          16 MA Zone-MA           1:21.02    1:19.68 q      
  8 Sagasta, Jacquie M        16 NI-NI                1:19.01    1:19.75 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gendron, Kenzie P         15 NE-NE                1:20.84    1:22.63        
 10 Nugent, Haley O           16 Pvs-PV               1:21.05    1:23.00        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tretter, Maddie R         17 AM-AM                1:21.83    1:23.13        
 12 Schaefer, Courtney M      15 MA Zone-MA           1:22.57    1:23.37        
 13 YU, Dana Q                15 METRO-MR             1:22.39    1:23.55        
 14 Brandeberry, Katie M      15 NE-NE                1:22.54    1:23.61        
 15 McGrath, Deirdre R        16 METRO-MR             1:21.24    1:24.49        
 16 Walker, Sophia C          17 NE-NE                1:20.14    1:25.10        
 17 Vani, Jacqueline J        16 METRO-MR             1:21.07    1:25.56        
 18 Hogg, Oakleigh C          15 VA-VA                1:21.78    1:26.40        
 19 Hird, Meridith M          15 CT-CT                1:22.76    1:26.44        
 20 Yontz, Rachel A           16 VA-VA                1:22.93    1:26.98        
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:40.47      8/2001 Heather Davidson-MA                        
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Papsco, Nicole J    15 METRO-MR             2:44.12    2:43.22          9  
  2 Titterton, Rebecca  15 CT-CT                2:49.50    2:44.59          7  
  3 Painter, Kathryn M  15 AM-AM                2:46.16    2:44.71          6  
  4 Gula, Haley W       15 NE-NE                2:50.67    2:47.13          5  
  5 Mosca, Sarah E      17 NI-NI                2:50.54    2:47.60          4  
  6 Sagasta, Jacquie M  16 NI-NI                2:50.86    2:48.40          3  
  7 Nugent, Haley O     16 Pvs-PV               2:54.18    2:52.64          2  
  8 Richer, Emma J      16 Pvs-PV               2:53.32    2:52.76          1  
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:40.47      8/2001 Heather Davidson-MA                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Papsco, Nicole J          15 METRO-MR             2:41.93    2:44.12 q      
  2 Painter, Kathryn M        15 AM-AM                2:46.11    2:46.16 q      
  3 Titterton, Rebecca M      15 CT-CT                2:46.36    2:49.50 q      
  4 Mosca, Sarah E            17 NI-NI                2:48.07    2:50.54 q      
  5 Gula, Haley W             15 NE-NE                2:48.98    2:50.67 q      
  6 Sagasta, Jacquie M        16 NI-NI                2:48.03    2:50.86 q      
  7 Richer, Emma J            16 Pvs-PV               2:54.69    2:53.32 q      
  8 Nugent, Haley O           16 Pvs-PV               2:50.25    2:54.18 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schaefer, Courtney M      15 MA Zone-MA           2:51.18    2:54.82        
 10 Walker, Sophia C          17 NE-NE                2:54.98    2:55.04        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sauve, Jess M             16 NE-NE                2:55.19    2:55.82        
 12 Oster, Madison G          16 MA Zone-MA           2:51.72    2:56.09        
 13 Gendron, Kenzie P         15 NE-NE                2:55.74    2:59.26        
 14 Kohlenstein, Emma K       16 NJS-NJ               2:56.20    2:59.99        
 15 Luigard, Emma             17 Pvs-PV               2:56.14    3:00.12        
 16 YU, Dana Q                15 METRO-MR             2:58.79    3:01.43        
 17 Hogg, Oakleigh C          15 VA-VA                2:56.76    3:03.40        
 18 Hird, Meridith M          15 CT-CT                2:57.23    3:05.25        
 19 Kovacicek, Cassidy E      16 AM-AM                3:04.01    3:08.07        
 20 Yontz, Rachel A           16 VA-VA                2:56.96    3:10.99        
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:04.84      8/2002 Allison Stevens-PV                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cook, Courtney S    17 NI-NI                1:06.77    1:05.45          9  
  2 Mahoney, Elizabeth  15 NE-NE                1:06.89    1:06.16          7  
  3 Magnusson, Elizabe  15 VA-VA                1:06.57    1:06.17          6  
  4 McLemore, Christin  15 VA-VA                1:07.26    1:06.55          5  
  5 Papsco, Nicole J    15 METRO-MR             1:06.80    1:06.78          4  
  6 Aman, Katie A       15 NE-NE                1:07.78    1:07.23          3  
  7 Belilos, Eleanor A  17 Pvs-PV               1:08.23    1:07.86          2  
  8 Shoemaker, Jordan   15 VA-VA                1:08.76    1:09.49          1  
 
Girls 15-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:04.84      8/2002 Allison Stevens-PV                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Magnusson, Elizabeth A    15 VA-VA                1:07.45    1:06.57 q      
  2 Cook, Courtney S          17 NI-NI                1:06.72    1:06.77 q      
  3 Papsco, Nicole J          15 METRO-MR             1:06.11    1:06.80 q      
  4 Mahoney, Elizabeth M      15 NE-NE                1:09.52    1:06.89 q      
  5 McLemore, Christina B     15 VA-VA                1:06.78    1:07.26 q      
  6 Aman, Katie A             15 NE-NE                1:07.80    1:07.78 q      
  7 Belilos, Eleanor A        17 Pvs-PV               1:08.07    1:08.23 q      
  8 Shoemaker, Jordan M       15 VA-VA                1:09.28    1:08.76 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Murphy, Megan B           16 Pvs-PV               1:09.46    1:08.92        
 10 Merkle, Erin S            17 MA Zone-MA           1:09.54    1:09.21        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 McConnell, Maddie C       17 NI-NI                1:09.11    1:09.28        
 12 Santore, Lee Ann          15 METRO-MR             1:09.61    1:09.39        
 13 Mosca, Sarah E            17 NI-NI                1:08.81    1:10.56        
 13 Tretter, Maddie R         17 AM-AM                1:09.04    1:10.56        
 15 Stiles, Jessica W         16 NJS-NJ               1:11.06    1:10.74        
 16 Schaefer, Courtney M      15 MA Zone-MA           1:10.73    1:10.76        
 16 Quinn, Kelly A            16 METRO-MR             1:09.23    1:10.76        
 18 Hubert, Courteney E       15 AM-AM                1:14.41    1:11.19        
 19 Yontz, Rachel A           16 VA-VA                1:08.99    1:13.87        
 20 Smith, Tiffany A          16 NJS-NJ               1:12.61    1:15.14        
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:19.20      8/2001 Michelle Ryan-MR                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cook, Courtney S    17 NI-NI                2:26.12    2:23.04          9  
  2 McLemore, Christin  15 VA-VA                2:25.84    2:23.89          7  
  3 Mahoney, Elizabeth  15 NE-NE                2:29.17    2:25.11          6  
  4 Painter, Kathryn M  15 AM-AM                2:28.19    2:27.42          5  
  5 Otwell, Bria N      15 AM-AM                2:32.04    2:27.83          4  
  6 Aman, Katie A       15 NE-NE                2:29.18    2:28.12          3  
  7 Ferris, Adele J     15 NI-NI                2:29.90    2:28.67          2  
  8 Santore, Lee Ann    15 METRO-MR             2:38.07    2:41.18          1  
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:19.20      8/2001 Michelle Ryan-MR                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McLemore, Christina B     15 VA-VA                2:24.60    2:25.84 q      
  2 Cook, Courtney S          17 NI-NI                2:24.47    2:26.12 q      
  3 Painter, Kathryn M        15 AM-AM                2:29.03    2:28.19 q      
  4 Mahoney, Elizabeth M      15 NE-NE                2:30.16    2:29.17 q      
  5 Aman, Katie A             15 NE-NE                2:27.30    2:29.18 q      
  6 Ferris, Adele J           15 NI-NI                2:27.84    2:29.90 q      
  7 Otwell, Bria N            15 AM-AM                2:29.94    2:32.04 q      
  8 Santore, Lee Ann          15 METRO-MR             2:36.02    2:38.07 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Yontz, Rachel A           16 VA-VA                2:31.54    2:38.37        
 10 Luigard, Emma             17 Pvs-PV               2:53.38    2:44.76        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gordon, Shannon E         15 METRO-MR             2:47.83    2:45.77        
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:23.42   8/11/2012 Nicole J Papsco, METRO-MR                  
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Papsco, Nicole J    15 METRO-MR             2:25.97    2:23.42M         9  
  2 Painter, Kathryn M  15 AM-AM                2:28.89    2:23.92          7  
  3 Cook, Courtney S    17 NI-NI                2:30.42    2:27.82          6  
  4 Schaefer, Courtney  15 MA Zone-MA           2:31.19    2:28.09          5  
  5 Merkle, Erin S      17 MA Zone-MA           2:30.64    2:28.58          4  
  6 Brandeberry, Katie  15 NE-NE                2:31.54    2:30.53          3  
  7 Mahoney, Elizabeth  15 NE-NE                2:30.74    2:30.67          2  
  8 Murphy, Megan B     16 Pvs-PV               2:30.80    2:31.44          1  
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:23.42   8/11/2012 Nicole J Papsco, METRO-MR                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Papsco, Nicole J          15 METRO-MR             2:23.73    2:25.97 q      
  2 Painter, Kathryn M        15 AM-AM                2:27.63    2:28.89 q      
  3 Cook, Courtney S          17 NI-NI                2:27.98    2:30.42 q      
  4 Merkle, Erin S            17 MA Zone-MA           2:33.21    2:30.64 q      
  5 Mahoney, Elizabeth M      15 NE-NE                2:33.54    2:30.74 q      
  6 Murphy, Megan B           16 Pvs-PV               2:34.37    2:30.80 q      
  7 Schaefer, Courtney M      15 MA Zone-MA           2:28.61    2:31.19 q      
  8 Brandeberry, Katie M      15 NE-NE                2:31.86    2:31.54 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Thomas, Maddy A           15 MA Zone-MA           2:30.47    2:33.11        
 10 Walker, Sophia C          17 NE-NE                2:34.05    2:33.45        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mosca, Sarah E            17 NI-NI                2:32.41    2:33.97        
 12 Otwell, Bria N            15 AM-AM                2:30.35    2:34.10        
 13 Nugent, Haley O           16 Pvs-PV               2:34.28    2:34.49        
 14 Ferris, Adele J           15 NI-NI                2:34.55    2:35.23        
 15 Tretter, Maddie R         17 AM-AM                2:32.26    2:35.37        
 16 Belilos, Eleanor A        17 Pvs-PV               2:35.43    2:35.39        
 17 Oster, Madison G          16 MA Zone-MA           2:34.27    2:35.70        
 18 McLemore, Christina B     15 VA-VA                2:35.81    2:36.39        
 19 Hird, Meridith M          15 CT-CT                2:33.89    2:36.94        
 20 Gula, Haley W             15 NE-NE                2:32.72    2:38.52        
 21 Dustin, Megan L           15 NE-NE                2:35.56    2:39.14        
 22 Kohlenstein, Emma K       16 NJS-NJ                    NT    2:39.23        
 23 Santore, Lee Ann          15 METRO-MR             2:36.07    2:39.72        
 24 Stiles, Jessica W         16 NJS-NJ               2:39.30    2:41.14        
 25 Limanek, Maddie J         15 NE-NE                2:35.76    2:42.00        
 26 Yontz, Rachel A           16 VA-VA                2:33.95    2:47.11        
 -- Earley, Shannon I         16 CT-CT                2:34.52         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
 -- Titterton, Rebecca M      15 CT-CT                2:34.98         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 5:00.59    8/9/2012 Kathryn M Painter, AM   -AM                
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Painter, Kathryn M  15 AM-AM                5:03.53    5:00.59M         9  
  2 Papsco, Nicole J    15 METRO-MR             5:06.90    5:07.05          7  
  3 Thomas, Maddy A     15 MA Zone-MA           5:09.88    5:08.43          6  
  4 Schaefer, Courtney  15 MA Zone-MA           5:14.34    5:12.57          5  
  5 Mahoney, Elizabeth  15 NE-NE                5:13.77    5:14.40          3.5
  5 Otwell, Bria N      15 AM-AM                5:18.08    5:14.40          3.5
  7 Mosca, Sarah E      17 NI-NI                5:19.21    5:19.72          2  
 -- Brandeberry, Katie  15 NE-NE                5:18.33         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 5:00.59    8/9/2012 Kathryn M Painter, AM   -AM                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Painter, Kathryn M        15 AM-AM                5:04.77    5:03.53 q      
  2 Papsco, Nicole J          15 METRO-MR             5:04.85    5:06.90 q      
  3 Thomas, Maddy A           15 MA Zone-MA           5:13.32    5:09.88 q      
  4 Mahoney, Elizabeth M      15 NE-NE                5:18.42    5:13.77 q      
  5 Schaefer, Courtney M      15 MA Zone-MA           5:20.30    5:14.34 q      
  6 Otwell, Bria N            15 AM-AM                5:13.67    5:18.08 q      
  7 Brandeberry, Katie M      15 NE-NE                5:21.49    5:18.33 q      
  8 Mosca, Sarah E            17 NI-NI                5:19.49    5:19.21 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Murphy, Megan B           16 Pvs-PV               5:26.00    5:20.70        
 10 Hubert, Leah A            16 Pvs-PV               5:17.70    5:20.98        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kling, Abigail M          15 MA Zone-MA           5:22.64    5:21.12        
 12 McLemore, Christina B     15 VA-VA                5:25.08    5:23.12        
 13 Walker, Sophia C          17 NE-NE                5:24.00    5:24.46        
 14 Newton, Kasey A           15 VA-VA                5:26.55    5:24.99        
 15 Aman, Katie A             15 NE-NE                5:25.61    5:25.19        
 16 Gula, Haley W             15 NE-NE                5:26.08    5:27.10        
 17 O'Neill, Lauren T         15 NE-NE                5:30.36    5:28.28        
 18 Earley, Shannon I         16 CT-CT                5:25.12    5:28.43        
 19 Hird, Meridith M          15 CT-CT                5:23.83    5:28.52        
 20 Limanek, Maddie J         15 NE-NE                5:27.24    5:30.79        
 21 Sauve, Jess M             16 NE-NE                5:30.32    5:31.29        
 22 Abeles, Lizzie B          16 Pvs-PV               5:25.23    5:32.04        
 23 Sagasta, Jacquie M        16 NI-NI                5:25.29    5:33.73        
 24 Quinn, Kelly A            16 METRO-MR             5:41.39    5:34.80        
 25 Cabral, Emily J           15 MA Zone-MA           5:28.56    5:39.40        
 -- Ferris, Adele J           15 NI-NI                5:20.22         DQ        
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:50.48   8/10/2007 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team               
                         C HARTER, C Shields, C LIN, M GIBBON              
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'A'      1:55.39    1:52.98         18  
     1) Schnabel, Carly J 15            2) Dustin, Megan L 15             
     3) Sauve, Danielle R 16            4) Walker, Sophia C 17            
  2 Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'A'          1:56.99    1:53.39         14  
     1) McConnell, Maddie C 17          2) Browning, Cecile E 15          
     3) Schultheis, Catherine V 15      4) Cook, Courtney S 17            
  3 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'A'      1:56.47    1:54.56         12  
     1) Burkett, Katie M 17             2) Null, Siani A 15               
     3) Hubert, Courteney E 15          4) Tretter, Maddie R 17           
  4 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'A'            1:55.52    1:55.09         10  
     1) Schaefer, Courtney M 15         2) Barnard, Emily R 15            
     3) Oster, Madison G 16             4) Burns, Alexandra K 16          
  5 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              1:57.51    1:55.46          8  
     1) Newton, Kasey A 15              2) Denning, Lori K 15             
     3) McLemore, Christina B 15        4) Magnusson, Elizabeth A 15      
  6 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'A'                       1:58.23    1:55.79          6  
     1) Belilos, Eleanor A 17           2) Richer, Emma J 16              
     3) Hubert, Leah A 16               4) Danchak, Alexis L 17           
  7 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'A'               1:56.70    1:55.88          4  
     1) Fergus, Danielle M 15           2) Papsco, Nicole J 15            
     3) O'Halloran, Kaleigh E 15        4) Clarkson, Gabrielle L 15       
  8 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'B'      1:59.62    1:56.80          2  
     1) Wons, Olivia B 17               2) Sauve, Jess M 16               
     3) Keohane, Madi O 15              4) Brandeberry, Katie M 15        
  9 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'B'               1:59.72    1:57.12        
     1) Lui, Geyanne E 16               2) Quinn, Kelly A 16              
     3) Farrell, Shannon P 15           4) Gordon, Shannon E 15           
 10 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'A'      1:59.87    1:57.20        
     1) Earley, Shannon I 16            2) Titterton, Rebecca M 15        
     3) Hird, Meridith M 15             4) Rice, Jillian M 15             
 11 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'B'                       2:03.00    1:57.70        
     1) Nugent, Haley O 16              2) Murphy, Megan B 16             
     3) Owens, Amy S 15                 4) Abeles, Lizzie B 16            
 12 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'B'            2:01.84    1:57.99        
     1) Merkle, Erin S 17               2) Joyce, Emily E 16              
     3) Cabral, Emily J 15              4) Kling, Abigail M 15            
 13 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'B'      2:02.96    1:58.22        
     1) Prager, Elizabeth M 17          2) Kovacicek, Cassidy E 16        
     3) Painter, Kathryn M 15           4) Otwell, Bria N 15              
 14 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'A'                 1:58.83    1:59.96        
     1) Stiles, Jessica W 16            2) Smith, Tiffany A 16            
     3) Kohlenstein, Emma K 16          4) Frantz, Blair E 17             
 15 Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'B'          1:58.99    2:00.89        
     1) Ferris, Adele J 15              2) Barlow, Lauren L 16            
     3) Browning, Karinna M 17          4) Rice, Jenna C 16               
 16 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              2:04.94    2:03.88        
     1) Yontz, Rachel A 16              2) Hogg, Oakleigh C 15            
     3) Vaughan, Emily C 15             4) Shoemaker, Jordan M 15         
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:03.91    8/6/2003 Potomac Valley                             
                         L Psaris, E Kuhn, A Smith, E Kelly                
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'A'            4:07.40    4:05.61         18  
     1) Barnard, Emily R 15             2) Burns, Alexandra K 16          
     3) Merkle, Erin S 17               4) Griffin, Victoria A 17         
  2 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'A'      4:11.03    4:08.91         14  
     1) Walker, Sophia C 17             2) Sauve, Danielle R 16           
     3) Mahoney, Elizabeth M 15         4) Schnabel, Carly J 15           
  3 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'A'                       4:12.89    4:09.85         12  
     1) Danchak, Alexis L 17            2) Owens, Amy S 15                
     3) Belilos, Eleanor A 17           4) Nugent, Haley O 16             
  4 Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'A'          4:08.99    4:10.05         10  
     1) Cook, Courtney S 17             2) Browning, Cecile E 15          
     3) Schultheis, Catherine V 15      4) McConnell, Maddie C 17         
  5 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              4:11.85    4:10.65          8  
     1) Denning, Lori K 15              2) Newton, Kasey A 15             
     3) McLemore, Christina B 15        4) Magnusson, Elizabeth A 15      
  6 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'A'      4:10.45    4:10.85          6  
     1) Tretter, Maddie R 17            2) Null, Siani A 15               
     3) Hubert, Courteney E 15          4) Burkett, Katie M 17            
  7 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'B'            4:18.48    4:12.94          4  
     1) Schaefer, Courtney M 15         2) Oster, Madison G 16            
     3) Joyce, Emily E 16               4) Kling, Abigail M 15            
  8 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'A'               4:09.88    4:14.52          2  
     1) Lui, Geyanne E 16               2) Farrell, Shannon P 15          
     3) Gordon, Shannon E 15            4) Papsco, Nicole J 15            
  9 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'B'      4:14.22    4:15.22        
     1) Dustin, Megan L 15              2) Keohane, Madi O 15             
     3) Brandeberry, Katie M 15         4) Wons, Olivia B 17              
 10 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'A'      4:21.87    4:17.42        
     1) Hird, Meridith M 15             2) Earley, Shannon I 16           
     3) Titterton, Rebecca M 15         4) Rice, Jillian M 15             
 11 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'B'                       4:20.00    4:17.57        
     1) Hubert, Leah A 16               2) Murphy, Megan B 16             
     3) Richer, Emma J 16               4) Abeles, Lizzie B 16            
 12 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'B'               4:21.42    4:17.91        
     1) Fergus, Danielle M 15           2) Clarkson, Gabrielle L 15       
     3) Quinn, Kelly A 16               4) O'Halloran, Kaleigh E 15       
 13 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'B'      4:24.39    4:20.81        
     1) Prager, Elizabeth M 17          2) Kovacicek, Cassidy E 16        
     3) Painter, Kathryn M 15           4) Otwell, Bria N 15              
 14 Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'B'          4:12.99    4:23.37        
     1) Ferris, Adele J 15              2) Barlow, Lauren L 16            
     3) Mosca, Sarah E 17               4) Rice, Jenna C 16               
 15 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              4:24.97    4:26.00        
     1) Yontz, Rachel A 16              2) Martinez, Susana I 16          
     3) Vaughan, Emily C 15             4) Shoemaker, Jordan M 15         
 16 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'A'                 4:15.94    4:29.95        
     1) Stiles, Jessica W 16            2) Smith, Tiffany A 16            
     3) Frantz, Blair E 17              4) Breslin, Emilie 15             
 
Girls 15-18 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:04.86    8/7/2008 Potomac Valley Zone Team                   
                         Macedonia, Winland, Jacoby, McMullan              
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'A'                       2:11.00    2:06.67         18  
     1) Owens, Amy S 15                 2) Richer, Emma J 16              
     3) Belilos, Eleanor A 17           4) Danchak, Alexis L 17           
  2 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'A'      2:03.02    2:07.61         14  
     1) Prager, Elizabeth M 17          2) Painter, Kathryn M 15          
     3) Otwell, Bria N 15               4) Burkett, Katie M 17            
  3 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'A'               2:08.31    2:08.22         12  
     1) Ren, Isabel 16                  2) Papsco, Nicole J 15            
     3) Santore, Lee Ann 15             4) Clarkson, Gabrielle L 15       
  4 Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'A'          2:13.99    2:09.02         10  
     1) Corgel, Isabelle C 16           2) Mosca, Sarah E 17              
     3) McConnell, Maddie C 17          4) Cook, Courtney S 17            
  5 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'B'               2:11.29    2:09.34          8  
     1) Fergus, Danielle M 15           2) YU, Dana Q 15                  
     3) Quinn, Kelly A 16               4) O'Halloran, Kaleigh E 15       
  6 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'A'            2:08.34    2:10.66          6  
     1) Barnard, Emily R 15             2) Oster, Madison G 16            
     3) Griffin, Victoria A 17          4) Burns, Alexandra K 16          
  7 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'A'      2:08.87    2:10.84          4  
     1) Rice, Jillian M 15              2) Titterton, Rebecca M 15        
     3) Earley, Shannon I 16            4) Hird, Meridith M 15            
  8 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'A'      2:09.85    2:11.75          2  
     1) Wons, Olivia B 17               2) Gendron, Kenzie P 15           
     3) Aman, Katie A 15                4) Walker, Sophia C 17            
  9 Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'B'          2:18.99    2:11.89        
     1) Rice, Jenna C 16                2) Sagasta, Jacquie M 16          
     3) Ferris, Adele J 15              4) Schultheis, Catherine V 15     
 10 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              2:11.80    2:11.99        
     1) Newton, Kasey A 15              2) Hogg, Oakleigh C 15            
     3) McLemore, Christina B 15        4) Magnusson, Elizabeth A 15      
 11 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'A'                 1:58.83    2:12.02        
     1) Smith, Tiffany A 16             2) Kohlenstein, Emma K 16         
     3) Stiles, Jessica W 16            4) Frantz, Blair E 17             
 12 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'B'            2:12.83    2:12.80        
     1) Thomas, Maddy A 15              2) Schaefer, Courtney M 15        
     3) Merkle, Erin S 17               4) Joyce, Emily E 16              
 13 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'B'      2:10.03    2:13.61        
     1) Null, Siani A 15                2) Tretter, Maddie R 17           
     3) Hubert, Courteney E 15          4) Kovacicek, Cassidy E 16        
 14 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'B'                       2:15.00    2:14.67        
     1) Murphy, Megan B 16              2) Nugent, Haley O 16             
     3) Luigard, Emma 17                4) Abeles, Lizzie B 16            
 15 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              2:14.90    2:16.13        
     1) Vaughan, Emily C 15             2) Yontz, Rachel A 16             
     3) Shoemaker, Jordan M 15          4) Denning, Lori K 15             
 16 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'B'      2:20.38    2:16.14        
     1) Jacobson, Jordan C 17           2) Sauve, Jess M 16               
     3) Sauve, Danielle R 16            4) Schnabel, Carly J 15           
 
Girls 15-18 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:31.06    8/9/2008 Potomac Valley Zone Team                   
                         Macedonia, Winland, Jacoby, McMullan              
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'A'      4:38.47    4:37.35         18  
     1) Schnabel, Carly J 15            2) Gula, Haley W 15               
     3) Mahoney, Elizabeth M 15         4) Dustin, Megan L 15             
  2 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'A'               4:36.79    4:38.86         14  
     1) Fergus, Danielle M 15           2) Papsco, Nicole J 15            
     3) Santore, Lee Ann 15             4) Lui, Geyanne E 16              
  3 Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'B'          4:50.99    4:39.60         12  
     1) Rice, Jenna C 16                2) Sagasta, Jacquie M 16          
     3) Ferris, Adele J 15              4) Schultheis, Catherine V 15     
  4 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'A'      4:41.34    4:40.10         10  
     1) Prager, Elizabeth M 17          2) Painter, Kathryn M 15          
     3) Otwell, Bria N 15               4) Burkett, Katie M 17            
  5 Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'A'          4:40.99    4:40.21          8  
     1) Corgel, Isabelle C 16           2) Mosca, Sarah E 17              
     3) Cook, Courtney S 17             4) McConnell, Maddie C 17         
  6 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'A'                       4:39.63    4:40.40          6  
     1) Owens, Amy S 15                 2) Richer, Emma J 16              
     3) Belilos, Eleanor A 17           4) Danchak, Alexis L 17           
  7 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'A'            4:39.25    4:42.26          4  
     1) Thomas, Maddy A 15              2) Oster, Madison G 16            
     3) Merkle, Erin S 17               4) Burns, Alexandra K 16          
  8 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'A'      4:55.13    4:45.77          2  
     1) Earley, Shannon I 16            2) Titterton, Rebecca M 15        
     3) Hird, Meridith M 15             4) Rice, Jillian M 15             
  9 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'B'      4:44.92    4:47.09        
     1) Jacobson, Jordan C 17           2) Walker, Sophia C 17            
     3) Aman, Katie A 15                4) Brandeberry, Katie M 15        
 10 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              4:39.91    4:47.15        
     1) Vaughan, Emily C 15             2) Hogg, Oakleigh C 15            
     3) McLemore, Christina B 15        4) Magnusson, Elizabeth A 15      
 11 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'B'            4:48.47    4:48.86        
     1) Barnard, Emily R 15             2) Cabral, Emily J 15             
     3) Schaefer, Courtney M 15         4) Joyce, Emily E 16              
 12 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'B'               4:43.88    4:49.03        
     1) Ren, Isabel 16                  2) YU, Dana Q 15                  
     3) Quinn, Kelly A 16               4) Clarkson, Gabrielle L 15       
 13 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'A'                 4:49.34    4:53.55        
     1) Stiles, Jessica W 16            2) Kohlenstein, Emma K 16         
     3) Smith, Tiffany A 16             4) Frantz, Blair E 17             
 14 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'B'      4:55.16    4:55.49        
     1) Null, Siani A 15                2) Tretter, Maddie R 17           
     3) Hubert, Courteney E 15          4) Kovacicek, Cassidy E 16        
 15 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'B'                       4:48.00    4:55.60        
     1) Murphy, Megan B 16              2) Nugent, Haley O 16             
     3) Luigard, Emma 17                4) Hubert, Leah A 16              
 16 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              4:48.58    4:55.69        
     1) Newton, Kasey A 15              2) Yontz, Rachel A 16             
     3) Shoemaker, Jordan M 15          4) Denning, Lori K 15             


Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 29.63      8/1990 Anthony Robinson-CT                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koeppen, William E  10 Pvs-PV                 31.16      30.75          9  
  2 Skiles, Logan G     10 MA Zone-MA             32.31      30.79          7  
  3 Chiu, Alex          10 MA Zone-MA             31.82      30.80          6  
  4 Tsukikawa, Yugo     10 METRO-MR               31.24      30.87          5  
  5 Constantine, Rober  10 CT-CT                  32.76      30.89          4  
  6 Minickiello, Antho  10 NE-NE                  30.34      31.00          3  
  7 Lequang, Matthew    10 NJS-NJ                 31.41      31.07          2  
  8 Lindner, Jacob M    10 Pvs-PV                 32.80      31.17          1  
  9 Faikish, Sean A     10 MA Zone-MA             31.38      31.24        
  9 Laracuente, Gabrie  10 Pvs-PV                 31.49      31.24        
 11 Hughes, James A     10 MA Zone-MA             31.90      31.36        
 12 Osula, Bill B       10 NI-NI                  31.79      31.39        
 13 Lin, Thomas         10 METRO-MR               30.45      31.40        
 14 Fong, Josh L        10 MA Zone-MA             31.90      31.57        
 15 Charles, Benjamin   10 Pvs-PV                 32.05      31.66        
 16 Lee, Justin G       10 Pvs-PV                 32.09      31.74        
 17 Alexy, Jack C        9 NJS-NJ                 32.78      31.80        
 18 Gruner, Ryan J      10 Pvs-PV                 31.57      31.97        
 19 Moore, Jack P       10 Pvs-PV                 31.92      32.07        
 20 Barnes, Jonah A     10 VA-VA                  31.69      32.14        
 21 Campbell, Ben K     10 NJS-NJ                 32.02      32.18        
 21 Song, Kenny         10 Pvs-PV                 31.92      32.18        
 23 Watson, Anthony C   10 METRO-MR               32.48      32.20        
 24 Turpin, Tyler A     10 MA Zone-MA             33.06      32.22        
 25 Gallagher, Zack A   10 MA Zone-MA             33.11      32.42        
 26 Knightly, Tyler B   10 NE-NE                  32.42      32.48        
 27 Bernasek, Ollie R   10 Pvs-PV                 32.28      32.50        
 27 Sundlun, Hunter R   10 VA-VA                  32.88      32.50        
 29 Kim, Brian          10 CT-CT                  32.60      32.68        
 30 Xu, Jeremy A        10 NE-NE                  33.07      32.70        
 31 Lipkin, Mark A      10 ADLC-AD                33.23      32.80        
 32 Octaviano, Antonio  10 MA Zone-MA             33.16      32.82        
 33 Cai, Victor j       10 CT-CT                  33.26      32.85        
 34 Ackerman, Ian R     10 METRO-MR               32.54      32.86        
 35 Rankin, Cael        10 NJS-NJ                 33.44      32.89        
 36 Browning, Cyrus M   10 NI-NI                  33.35      32.91        
 37 Duthie, Luke D      10 METRO-MR               32.82      32.99        
 38 Oehler, Harrison W  10 Pvs-PV                 32.85      33.04        
 39 Belden, Sean F       9 VA-VA                  33.48      33.05        
 40 Beneventano, Matth  10 NJS-NJ                 32.52      33.07        
 41 Rose, Dare           9 NJS-NJ                 33.07      33.09        
 42 Schober, Michael C  10 NJS-NJ                 33.51      33.10        
 42 Welch, RJ J         10 CT-CT                  32.90      33.10        
 44 Rhee, Dylan         10 NJS-NJ                 33.30      33.11        
 45 Egan, Niles S       10 Pvs-PV                 33.32      33.12        
 46 Karayianis, Nichol  10 Pvs-PV                 33.13      33.14        
 46 Oliver, Sam E       10 Pvs-PV                 33.25      33.14        
 48 Patti, Alexander J  10 MA Zone-MA             32.88      33.24        
 49 Stukelman, Asher B  10 METRO-MR               33.34      33.28        
 50 Swartwout, William  10 METRO-MR               32.66      33.30        
 51 Cotter, Colin M     10 CT-CT                  33.43      33.37        
 52 Carlos, Nathanial   10 ADLC-AD                34.48      33.41        
 53 Laur, Mason A        9 AM-AM                  33.42      33.43        
 54 Huang, Joseph Y     10 Pvs-PV                 33.30      33.48        
 55 Milne, George H     10 NE-NE                  32.97      33.57        
 56 Christianson, Tyle  10 MA Zone-MA             33.35      33.64        
 56 Mack-Jackson, Benj  10 METRO-MR               33.49      33.64        
 58 Rose, Thomas S      10 VA-VA                  32.90      33.65        
 59 Belder, Andrew S    10 MA Zone-MA             33.09      33.68        
 59 Blazer, Owen W      10 AM-AM                  33.68      33.68        
 61 Catron, Ryan J      10 Pvs-PV                 32.65      33.77        
 62 Crock, Jake S       10 NE-NE                  33.53      33.86        
 63 Shemet, Henry M     10 METRO-MR               33.48      33.88        
 64 Hughes, Jack R      10 MA Zone-MA             32.61      33.90        
 65 Ciecko, Evan C      10 MA Zone-MA             33.16      34.19        
 66 Park, Matthew       10 METRO-MR               33.50      34.39        
 67 Bernstein, Andrew    9 Pvs-PV                 33.51      34.68        
 68 Degodny, Eric H     10 MA Zone-MA             33.51      35.20        
 69 Bolling, Absalom R  10 Pvs-PV                 33.07      35.31        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:04.28      8/1990 Anthony Robinson-CT                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tepper, Joey E      10 MA Zone-MA           1:08.22    1:06.71          9  
  2 Laracuente, Gabrie  10 Pvs-PV               1:07.11    1:06.77          7  
  3 Minickiello, Antho  10 NE-NE                1:07.11    1:06.95          6  
  4 Constantine, Rober  10 CT-CT                1:09.77    1:07.33          5  
  5 Tsukikawa, Yugo     10 METRO-MR             1:07.43    1:07.36          4  
  6 Koeppen, William E  10 Pvs-PV               1:08.88    1:07.81          3  
  7 Moore, Jack P       10 Pvs-PV               1:09.43    1:08.59          2  
  8 Lequang, Matthew    10 NJS-NJ               1:08.23    1:08.95          1  
  9 Faikish, Sean A     10 MA Zone-MA           1:10.44    1:09.08        
 10 Matossian, Cameron  10 METRO-MR             1:09.41    1:09.47        
 11 Patti, Alexander J  10 MA Zone-MA           1:08.94    1:09.73        
 12 Sabad, Michael      10 Pvs-PV               1:09.52    1:09.76        
 13 Chiu, Alex          10 MA Zone-MA           1:10.08    1:09.85        
 14 Swartwout, William  10 METRO-MR             1:11.94    1:10.25        
 15 Lindner, Jacob M    10 Pvs-PV               1:08.72    1:10.28        
 16 Ackerman, Ian R     10 METRO-MR             1:11.48    1:10.35        
 17 Spicer, Nick A      10 Pvs-PV               1:11.52    1:10.53        
 18 Xu, Jeremy A        10 NE-NE                1:11.41    1:11.13        
 19 Bonnell, Matthew W  10 MA Zone-MA           1:11.12    1:11.23        
 20 Gruner, Ryan J      10 Pvs-PV               1:10.40    1:11.25        
 21 Bernasek, Ollie R   10 Pvs-PV               1:11.56    1:11.36        
 22 Hughes, James A     10 MA Zone-MA           1:11.56    1:11.37        
 23 Barnes, Jonah A     10 VA-VA                1:10.25    1:11.40        
 24 Rose, Dare           9 NJS-NJ               1:11.12    1:11.45        
 25 Campbell, Ben K     10 NJS-NJ               1:11.96    1:11.58        
 26 Turpin, Tyler A     10 MA Zone-MA           1:12.30    1:12.05        
 27 McCullough, Ian A   10 VA-VA                1:11.69    1:12.26        
 28 Skiles, Logan G     10 MA Zone-MA           1:10.37    1:12.28        
 29 Browning, Cyrus M   10 NI-NI                1:11.81    1:12.63        
 30 Welch, RJ J         10 CT-CT                1:12.26    1:12.79        
 31 Catron, Ryan J      10 Pvs-PV               1:12.46    1:12.98        
 32 Karayianis, Nichol  10 Pvs-PV               1:12.19    1:13.30        
 33 Duthie, Luke D      10 METRO-MR             1:12.27    1:13.37        
 34 Park, Matthew       10 METRO-MR             1:12.47    1:13.57        
 35 Osula, Bill B       10 NI-NI                1:11.75    1:14.00        
 35 Watson, Anthony C   10 METRO-MR             1:12.13    1:14.00        
 37 Lipkin, Mark A      10 ADLC-AD              1:14.83    1:14.05        
 38 Guilinger, John P   10 AM-AM                1:15.44    1:15.51        
 39 Mihailescu, Petru   10 AM-AM                1:13.26    1:15.66        
 40 Hvizdos, Gregory D  10 ADLC-AD              1:15.54    1:15.96        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:19.30      8/1990 Anthony Robinson-CT                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tepper, Joey E      10 MA Zone-MA           2:24.62    2:22.29          9  
  2 Tsukikawa, Yugo     10 METRO-MR             2:25.71    2:26.78          7  
  3 Stolarski, Andrew   10 METRO-MR             2:30.46    2:27.73          6  
  4 Constantine, Rober  10 CT-CT                2:32.84    2:28.10          5  
  5 Matossian, Cameron  10 METRO-MR             2:28.30    2:28.93          4  
  6 Sabad, Michael      10 Pvs-PV               2:30.44    2:29.44          3  
  7 Lequang, Matthew    10 NJS-NJ               2:28.57    2:29.61          2  
  8 Laracuente, Gabrie  10 Pvs-PV               2:27.28    2:29.78          1  
  9 Zhu, Aaron Y         9 NE-NE                2:31.41    2:30.10        
 10 Moore, Jack P       10 Pvs-PV               2:30.09    2:30.18        
 11 Faikish, Sean A     10 MA Zone-MA           2:28.58    2:30.24        
 12 DeGrado, Paul K     10 NJS-NJ               2:30.71    2:31.15        
 13 Patti, Alexander J  10 MA Zone-MA           2:31.12    2:31.57        
 14 Bonnell, Matthew W  10 MA Zone-MA           2:32.47    2:32.49        
 15 Savidge, Danny J    10 CT-CT                     NT    2:33.11        
 16 Belder, Andrew S    10 MA Zone-MA           2:29.78    2:33.46        
 17 Formon, Gavin J      9 NJS-NJ               2:33.28    2:33.82        
 18 Speed, Cameron J    10 MA Zone-MA           2:32.02    2:34.75        
 19 Obregon, Enrique L  10 MA Zone-MA           2:31.68    2:34.92        
 20 Sundlun, Hunter R   10 VA-VA                2:37.54    2:36.25        
 21 Karayianis, Nichol  10 Pvs-PV               2:32.21    2:36.45        
 22 Barnes, Jonah A     10 VA-VA                2:36.83    2:38.30        
 23 Browning, Cyrus M   10 NI-NI                2:38.85    2:39.37        
 24 Choquette, Thomas   10 NE-NE                2:40.60    2:40.73        
 25 Kibler, Seth A       9 NI-NI                2:43.37    2:41.05        
 26 Guilinger, John P   10 AM-AM                2:39.98    2:41.50        
 27 Hvizdos, Gregory D  10 ADLC-AD              2:42.93    2:42.21        
 28 Mihailescu, Petru   10 AM-AM                2:39.01    2:42.22        
 29 Ward, Scott T       10 ADLC-AD              2:41.76    2:44.96        
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:52.66   8/10/2012 Joey E Tepper, MA Zone                     
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tepper, Joey E      10 MA Zone-MA           5:02.03    4:52.66M         9  
  2 Matossian, Cameron  10 METRO-MR             5:03.89    5:09.19          7  
  3 Spicer, Nick A      10 Pvs-PV               5:15.31    5:10.58          6  
  4 Stolarski, Andrew   10 METRO-MR             5:12.45    5:10.60          5  
  5 Fong, Josh L        10 MA Zone-MA           5:20.78    5:11.19          4  
  6 Bonnell, Matthew W  10 MA Zone-MA           5:16.27    5:11.66          3  
  7 Faikish, Sean A     10 MA Zone-MA           5:11.24    5:12.25          2  
  8 Belder, Andrew S    10 MA Zone-MA           5:09.71    5:12.49          1  
  9 Savidge, Danny J    10 CT-CT                5:16.02    5:16.36        
 10 Karayianis, Nichol  10 Pvs-PV               5:16.20    5:16.46        
 11 Formon, Gavin J      9 NJS-NJ               5:14.60    5:20.06        
 12 Younger, Cole C     10 VA-VA                5:28.89    5:24.14        
 13 Xu, Jeremy A        10 NE-NE                5:25.80    5:24.76        
 14 Browning, Cyrus M   10 NI-NI                5:27.12    5:25.28        
 15 Sundlun, Hunter R   10 VA-VA                5:28.59    5:31.35        
 16 Guilinger, John P   10 AM-AM                5:26.51    5:31.50        
 17 Kibler, Seth A       9 NI-NI                5:34.19    5:31.79        
 18 Mihailescu, Petru   10 AM-AM                5:36.14    5:35.76        
 19 Choquette, Thomas   10 NE-NE                5:29.02    5:36.52        
 20 Lipkin, Mark A      10 ADLC-AD              5:56.04    5:55.99        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 34.18      8/1998 David Walters-VA                             
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas         10 METRO-MR               33.98      34.34          9  
  2 Nguyen, Anthony T   10 Pvs-PV                 34.68      34.45          7  
  3 Obregon, Enrique L  10 MA Zone-MA             35.52      35.23          6  
  4 Koeppen, William E  10 Pvs-PV                 34.86      35.54          5  
  5 Laracuente, Gabrie  10 Pvs-PV                 35.65      35.79          4  
  6 Song, Kenny         10 Pvs-PV                 36.34      36.29          3  
  7 Barnes, Jonah A     10 VA-VA                  37.29      36.72          2  
  8 Oehler, Harrison W  10 Pvs-PV                 36.63      36.78          1  
  9 Charles, Benjamin   10 Pvs-PV                 37.95      36.91        
 10 Faikish, Sean A     10 MA Zone-MA             36.16      37.03        
 11 Chen, Jonathan E    10 NJS-NJ                 36.98      37.08        
 12 Karayianis, Nichol  10 Pvs-PV                 37.52      37.14        
 13 DeGrado, Paul K     10 NJS-NJ                 37.09      37.20        
 14 Kaplan, Phillip T   10 NE-NE                  38.07      37.25        
 15 Bowen, Dan D        10 NI-NI                  37.97      37.26        
 16 Constantine, Rober  10 CT-CT                  37.98      37.48        
 16 Catron, Ryan J      10 Pvs-PV                 37.65      37.48        
 18 McEachern, John B   10 NE-NE                  37.47      37.49        
 19 Lindner, Jacob M    10 Pvs-PV                 38.35      37.60        
 20 Stukelman, Asher B  10 METRO-MR               37.95      37.65        
 21 Duthie, Luke D      10 METRO-MR               38.58      37.77        
 22 Moore, Jack P       10 Pvs-PV                 38.44      37.81        
 23 Chiu, Alex          10 MA Zone-MA             37.67      37.82        
 24 Hughes, James A     10 MA Zone-MA             36.76      37.86        
 25 Cai, Victor j       10 CT-CT                  39.84      37.88        
 26 Rose, Thomas S      10 VA-VA                  37.18      38.06        
 27 Gruner, Ryan J      10 Pvs-PV                 37.98      38.20        
 28 Younger, Cole C     10 VA-VA                  39.25      38.30        
 29 Gallagher, Zack A   10 MA Zone-MA             39.01      38.47        
 30 Welch, RJ J         10 CT-CT                  39.37      38.49        
 31 Alexy, Jack C        9 NJS-NJ                 39.85      38.74        
 32 Bernasek, Ollie R   10 Pvs-PV                 39.41      38.92        
 33 Knightly, Tyler B   10 NE-NE                  39.44      38.94        
 34 Beneventano, Matth  10 NJS-NJ                 39.97      38.96        
 35 Ward, Scott T       10 ADLC-AD                38.91      38.98        
 36 Kibler, Seth A       9 NI-NI                  38.97      39.03        
 37 Shemet, Henry M     10 METRO-MR               39.32      39.06        
 37 Bernstein, Andrew    9 Pvs-PV                 39.88      39.06        
 39 Hellams, David Chr  10 VA-VA                     NT      39.12        
 40 Gross, Jordan F     10 Pvs-PV                 37.36      39.19        
 41 Formon, Gavin J      9 NJS-NJ                 39.06      39.20        
 42 Choquette, Thomas   10 NE-NE                  39.99      39.23        
 43 Guilinger, John P   10 AM-AM                  39.69      39.43        
 44 Christianson, Tyle  10 MA Zone-MA             39.57      39.44        
 45 Blazer, Owen W      10 AM-AM                  38.75      39.47        
 46 Sudweeks, Isaac J   10 VA-VA                  38.70      39.49        
 47 Feyerick, Brett W    9 Pvs-PV                 39.50      39.56        
 47 Ackerman, Ian R     10 METRO-MR               39.79      39.56        
 49 Lattner, Mark K     10 Pvs-PV                 39.30      39.57        
 50 Pergan III, Cheste  10 METRO-MR               39.83      39.62        
 51 Morlock, Tristan M  10 METRO-MR               39.56      39.68        
 52 Fu-Rubin, Seuss     10 METRO-MR               39.12      39.70        
 53 Milne, George H     10 NE-NE                  39.93      39.86        
 54 Park, Matthew       10 METRO-MR               39.60      39.98        
 55 Chang, Derek S      10 NE-NE                  39.34      39.99        
 56 Hinckley, Charlie   10 METRO-MR               39.62      40.15        
 57 Swartwout, William  10 METRO-MR               39.85      40.29        
 58 Lee, Justin G       10 Pvs-PV                 39.71      40.31        
 59 Lipkin, Mark A      10 ADLC-AD                40.39      40.44        
 60 Skiles, Logan G     10 MA Zone-MA             39.52      40.87        
 61 Sundlun, Hunter R   10 VA-VA                  39.81      40.90        
 62 O'Dare, Kevin M     10 MA Zone-MA             39.38      40.92        
 63 Massuet, Adrian     10 NJS-NJ                 39.68      41.29        
 64 McCarron, Ethan P   10 MA Zone-MA             39.89      41.85        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:13.65      8/2000 Josh Charnin-Aker-MR                       
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas         10 METRO-MR             1:12.41    1:13.66          9  
  2 Tepper, Joey E      10 MA Zone-MA           1:17.81    1:14.09          7  
  3 Song, Kenny         10 Pvs-PV               1:17.53    1:17.24          6  
  4 Koeppen, William E  10 Pvs-PV               1:17.75    1:18.05          5  
  5 Laracuente, Gabrie  10 Pvs-PV               1:17.06    1:18.79          4  
  6 Charles, Benjamin   10 Pvs-PV               1:25.14    1:18.85          3  
  7 Truong, Darius D    10 Pvs-PV               1:20.05    1:19.08          2  
  8 Faikish, Sean A     10 MA Zone-MA           1:17.88    1:19.16          1  
  9 Lequang, Matthew    10 NJS-NJ               1:17.50    1:19.22        
 10 Obregon, Enrique L  10 MA Zone-MA           1:19.12    1:19.25        
 11 Barnes, Jonah A     10 VA-VA                1:18.79    1:19.54        
 12 Fong, Josh L        10 MA Zone-MA           1:22.22    1:19.83        
 13 Chen, Jonathan E    10 NJS-NJ               1:20.48    1:19.94        
 14 Chiu, Alex          10 MA Zone-MA           1:23.40    1:20.05        
 15 Karayianis, Nichol  10 Pvs-PV               1:21.84    1:20.07        
 16 Cai, Victor j       10 CT-CT                1:21.98    1:20.98        
 17 Rose, Thomas S      10 VA-VA                1:20.66    1:21.12        
 18 Oehler, Harrison W  10 Pvs-PV               1:21.72    1:21.24        
 19 Duthie, Luke D      10 METRO-MR             1:23.84    1:21.27        
 20 Moore, Jack P       10 Pvs-PV               1:24.12    1:21.41        
 21 Sudweeks, Isaac J   10 VA-VA                1:22.17    1:21.63        
 22 Spicer, Nick A      10 Pvs-PV               1:20.37    1:21.86        
 23 DeGrado, Paul K     10 NJS-NJ               1:19.74    1:21.92        
 24 McEachern, John B   10 NE-NE                1:22.40    1:21.97        
 25 Catron, Ryan J      10 Pvs-PV               1:22.76    1:22.17        
 25 Stolarski, Andrew   10 METRO-MR             1:21.84    1:22.17        
 27 Bowen, Dan D        10 NI-NI                1:21.93    1:22.47        
 28 Kaplan, Phillip T   10 NE-NE                1:25.43    1:22.60        
 29 Savidge, Danny J    10 CT-CT                1:23.88    1:22.73        
 30 Kibler, Seth A       9 NI-NI                1:23.62    1:22.80        
 31 Hughes, James A     10 MA Zone-MA           1:20.98    1:22.83        
 32 Ward, Scott T       10 ADLC-AD              1:24.86    1:22.99        
 33 Swartwout, William  10 METRO-MR             1:25.69    1:23.13        
 34 Sundlun, Hunter R   10 VA-VA                1:25.32    1:23.25        
 35 Younger, Cole C     10 VA-VA                1:24.40    1:23.40        
 36 Welch, RJ J         10 CT-CT                1:23.90    1:23.59        
 37 Stukelman, Asher B  10 METRO-MR             1:25.36    1:23.84        
 38 Bernasek, Ollie R   10 Pvs-PV               1:22.48    1:23.88        
 39 Gruner, Ryan J      10 Pvs-PV               1:23.99    1:24.06        
 40 Lattner, Mark K     10 Pvs-PV               1:24.19    1:24.07        
 41 Carrenard, Justice   8 METRO-MR             1:25.40    1:24.28        
 42 Shemet, Henry M     10 METRO-MR             1:23.09    1:24.39        
 43 Pergan III, Cheste  10 METRO-MR             1:22.77    1:24.48        
 44 Fu-Rubin, Seuss     10 METRO-MR             1:24.49    1:24.76        
 45 Park, Matthew       10 METRO-MR             1:24.00    1:24.87        
 46 Chang, Derek S      10 NE-NE                1:24.16    1:25.03        
 47 Choquette, Thomas   10 NE-NE                1:22.64    1:25.26        
 48 Formon, Gavin J      9 NJS-NJ               1:22.15    1:25.27        
 49 Belder, Andrew S    10 MA Zone-MA           1:24.80    1:25.38        
 50 Gross, Jordan F     10 Pvs-PV               1:25.54    1:25.54        
 51 McCarron, Ethan P   10 MA Zone-MA           1:25.64    1:25.67        
 52 Blazer, Owen W      10 AM-AM                1:27.35    1:26.12        
 53 Lipkin, Mark A      10 ADLC-AD              1:26.97    1:27.84        
 54 Massuet, Adrian     10 NJS-NJ               1:24.78    1:28.53        
 55 Belden, Sean F       9 VA-VA                     NT    1:29.52        
 56 Mihailescu, Petru   10 AM-AM                1:28.63    1:30.46        
 -- Minickiello, Antho  10 NE-NE                1:17.52         DQ        
 -- Alexy, Jack C        9 NJS-NJ               1:24.98         DQ        
 -- Sabad, Michael      10 Pvs-PV               1:23.85         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 36.52   8/11/2010 Matthew J Limbacher, CT                      
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Aaron Y         9 NE-NE                  39.50      38.89          9  
  2 Nguyen, Anthony T   10 Pvs-PV                 38.75      39.35          7  
  3 DeGrado, Paul K     10 NJS-NJ                 38.88      39.80          5.5
  3 Rhee, Dylan         10 NJS-NJ                 39.67      39.80          5.5
  5 Hardt, Matthew W    10 MA Zone-MA             43.30      40.06          4  
  6 Watson, Anthony C   10 METRO-MR               39.33      40.14          3  
  7 Campbell, Ben K     10 NJS-NJ                 40.12      40.50          2  
  8 Christianson, Tyle  10 MA Zone-MA             40.42      40.77          1  
  9 O'Dare, Kevin M     10 MA Zone-MA             40.94      41.25        
 10 Honwad, Brandon J   10 NJS-NJ                 44.27      41.30        
 11 Xu, Jeremy A        10 NE-NE                  41.54      41.62        
 12 Song, Kenny         10 Pvs-PV                 42.06      41.63        
 13 Hellams, David Chr  10 VA-VA                  43.23      41.87        
 14 Truong, Darius D    10 Pvs-PV                 40.90      41.89        
 15 Massuet, Adrian     10 NJS-NJ                 41.95      42.30        
 16 Octaviano, Antonio  10 MA Zone-MA             43.18      42.34        
 17 Cai, Victor j       10 CT-CT                  43.47      42.57        
 18 Hughes, Jack R      10 MA Zone-MA             43.66      42.58        
 19 Obregon, Enrique L  10 MA Zone-MA             43.44      42.74        
 19 Kim, Brian          10 CT-CT                  44.89      42.74        
 21 Constantine, Rober  10 CT-CT                  43.59      42.77        
 22 Mack-Jackson, Benj  10 METRO-MR               42.79      42.84        
 23 Stukelman, Asher B  10 METRO-MR               42.95      42.90        
 24 Spicer, Nick A      10 Pvs-PV                 42.45      42.95        
 24 DeGrado, Alexander  10 NJS-NJ                 43.82      42.95        
 26 Bowen, Dan D        10 NI-NI                  44.74      43.06        
 27 Savidge, Danny J    10 CT-CT                  45.24      43.07        
 28 Kaplan, Phillip T   10 NE-NE                  44.10      43.26        
 29 Lindner, Jacob M    10 Pvs-PV                 43.27      43.32        
 30 Lee, Justin G       10 Pvs-PV                 44.33      43.38        
 31 Hughes, James A     10 MA Zone-MA             44.25      43.49        
 32 Chiu, Nicholas      10 METRO-MR               45.20      43.53        
 33 McEachern, John B   10 NE-NE                  44.81      43.64        
 34 Stange, Christophe  10 METRO-MR               42.66      43.73        
 35 Hunt, Connor T       9 CT-CT                  43.68      44.07        
 36 Skiles, Logan G     10 MA Zone-MA             43.98      44.11        
 37 Berzolla, Andrew G  10 CT-CT                  44.97      44.12        
 38 Crock, Jake S       10 NE-NE                  44.31      44.17        
 39 Broderick, Thomas   10 METRO-MR               44.06      44.26        
 40 Degodny, Eric H     10 MA Zone-MA             45.17      44.33        
 41 Yamamoto, Kai       10 METRO-MR               44.68      44.41        
 42 Zuo, Ben L           9 Pvs-PV                 44.13      44.48        
 43 Chun, Julian        10 NE-NE                  45.36      44.50        
 44 Sudweeks, Isaac J   10 VA-VA                  43.45      44.54        
 45 Nguyen, Kobe M      10 VA-VA                  45.19      44.65        
 46 Blazer, Owen W      10 AM-AM                  45.58      44.87        
 46 Hvizdos, Gregory D  10 ADLC-AD                46.20      44.87        
 48 Jaramillo, Richard  10 MA Zone-MA             45.03      45.21        
 49 Dupree, Benjamin C  10 NJS-NJ                 44.17      45.30        
 50 Belden, Sean F       9 VA-VA                  43.43      45.44        
 51 McLaughlin, Evan H  10 Pvs-PV                 43.84      45.53        
 52 Laur, Mason A        9 AM-AM                  44.92      45.63        
 53 Gross, Jordan F     10 Pvs-PV                 44.74      45.69        
 54 Gerber, Jeffrey T   10 Pvs-PV                 45.36      45.71        
 55 Morris, Liam R      10 NJS-NJ                 45.07      46.35        
 56 Rankin, Cael        10 NJS-NJ                 44.58      46.70        
 57 Schaefer, Joe G     10 Pvs-PV                 45.10      47.22        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:23.34      8/1990 Chris Helin-MR                             
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DeGrado, Paul K     10 NJS-NJ               1:27.26    1:25.00          9  
  2 Nguyen, Anthony T   10 Pvs-PV               1:26.61    1:25.89          7  
  3 Rhee, Dylan         10 NJS-NJ               1:27.41    1:26.28          6  
  4 Zhu, Aaron Y         9 NE-NE                1:27.81    1:26.29          5  
  5 Watson, Anthony C   10 METRO-MR             1:27.27    1:26.66          4  
  6 Christianson, Tyle  10 MA Zone-MA           1:27.01    1:27.72          3  
  7 Xu, Jeremy A        10 NE-NE                1:29.54    1:27.95          2  
  8 Campbell, Ben K     10 NJS-NJ               1:30.44    1:29.29          1  
  9 Tsukikawa, Yugo     10 METRO-MR             1:29.28    1:29.86        
 10 Hellams, David Chr  10 VA-VA                1:31.22    1:30.10        
 11 Truong, Darius D    10 Pvs-PV               1:30.84    1:30.32        
 12 Octaviano, Antonio  10 MA Zone-MA           1:34.16    1:30.41        
 13 O'Dare, Kevin M     10 MA Zone-MA           1:33.21    1:30.83        
 14 Hardt, Matthew W    10 MA Zone-MA           1:32.63    1:30.86        
 15 Mack-Jackson, Benj  10 METRO-MR             1:32.17    1:31.46        
 16 Honwad, Brandon J   10 NJS-NJ               1:34.30    1:32.38        
 17 Chiu, Nicholas      10 METRO-MR             1:38.04    1:33.05        
 18 Song, Kenny         10 Pvs-PV               1:31.46    1:33.20        
 19 Stolarski, Andrew   10 METRO-MR             1:32.95    1:33.22        
 20 Savidge, Danny J    10 CT-CT                1:33.16    1:33.57        
 21 Obregon, Enrique L  10 MA Zone-MA           1:32.42    1:33.69        
 22 Lindner, Jacob M    10 Pvs-PV               1:35.95    1:33.91        
 23 Spicer, Nick A      10 Pvs-PV               1:32.41    1:33.93        
 23 Charles, Benjamin   10 Pvs-PV               1:35.42    1:33.93        
 25 McEachern, John B   10 NE-NE                1:36.73    1:34.38        
 26 Berzolla, Andrew G  10 CT-CT                1:35.68    1:34.75        
 27 Cai, Victor j       10 CT-CT                1:37.21    1:34.91        
 28 Crock, Jake S       10 NE-NE                1:36.58    1:34.92        
 29 Nguyen, Kobe M      10 VA-VA                1:37.46    1:34.98        
 30 Massuet, Adrian     10 NJS-NJ               1:33.92    1:35.03        
 31 Bowen, Dan D        10 NI-NI                1:36.02    1:35.21        
 32 Hvizdos, Gregory D  10 ADLC-AD              1:37.44    1:35.60        
 33 Sudweeks, Isaac J   10 VA-VA                1:36.57    1:35.93        
 34 Yamamoto, Kai       10 METRO-MR             1:35.51    1:36.57        
 35 DeGrado, Alexander  10 NJS-NJ               1:36.51    1:36.58        
 36 Vendetti, Christia  10 NE-NE                1:36.28    1:37.33        
 37 Broderick, Thomas   10 METRO-MR             1:37.78    1:37.40        
 38 Hunt, Connor T       9 CT-CT                1:38.19    1:37.48        
 39 Belden, Sean F       9 VA-VA                1:36.52    1:37.77        
 40 Zuo, Ben L           9 Pvs-PV               1:38.06    1:38.02        
 41 Chun, Julian        10 NE-NE                1:37.96    1:38.11        
 42 Laur, Mason A        9 AM-AM                1:37.31    1:38.50        
 43 McLaughlin, Evan H  10 Pvs-PV               1:36.33    1:38.54        
 44 D'Souza, Adam J      9 NJS-NJ               1:37.63    1:38.56        
 45 Jaramillo, Richard  10 MA Zone-MA           1:36.44    1:38.91        
 46 Rankin, Cael        10 NJS-NJ               1:38.35    1:39.03        
 47 Kaplan, Phillip T   10 NE-NE                1:35.87    1:39.12        
 48 Park, Michael        9 NJS-NJ               1:37.82    1:39.25        
 49 Stange, Christophe  10 METRO-MR             1:38.55    1:39.63        
 50 Gross, Jordan F     10 Pvs-PV               1:38.60    1:40.72        
 51 Dupree, Benjamin C  10 NJS-NJ               1:38.67    1:41.56        
 52 Chang, Derek S      10 NE-NE                1:38.45    1:41.64        
 53 Guilinger, John P   10 AM-AM                1:41.26    1:43.35        
 54 Kibler, Seth A       9 NI-NI                1:44.02    1:47.23        
 -- Hughes, Jack R      10 MA Zone-MA           1:38.78         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 30.85   8/11/2011 Dillon W Hillis, METRO-MR                    
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fong, Josh L        10 MA Zone-MA             32.94      31.89          9  
  2 Nguyen, Anthony T   10 Pvs-PV                 32.45      32.26          7  
  3 Lin, Thomas         10 METRO-MR               31.92      32.80          6  
  4 Charles, Benjamin   10 Pvs-PV                 33.86      32.84          5  
  5 Truong, Darius D    10 Pvs-PV                 33.71      33.20          4  
  6 Zhu, Aaron Y         9 NE-NE                  34.50      33.36          3  
  7 Minickiello, Antho  10 NE-NE                  32.58      33.55          2  
  8 Turpin, Tyler A     10 MA Zone-MA             33.74      33.62          1  
  9 Chiu, Alex          10 MA Zone-MA             35.23      33.92        
 10 Tsukikawa, Yugo     10 METRO-MR               33.10      34.23        
 11 Lequang, Matthew    10 NJS-NJ                 35.05      34.40        
 12 Laur, Mason A        9 AM-AM                  34.38      34.62        
 13 Younger, Cole C     10 VA-VA                  35.16      34.68        
 14 Tack, Lucas S        9 METRO-MR               35.65      34.79        
 15 Lee, Justin G       10 Pvs-PV                 37.37      34.88        
 16 Watson, Anthony C   10 METRO-MR               35.58      34.92        
 17 Campbell, Ben K     10 NJS-NJ                 35.77      35.06        
 18 Goldblatt, Leo W    10 Pvs-PV                 34.35      35.11        
 18 Lipkin, Mark A      10 ADLC-AD                36.48      35.11        
 20 Hughes, James A     10 MA Zone-MA             36.01      35.30        
 21 Yamamoto, Kai       10 METRO-MR               36.12      35.32        
 22 Speed, Cameron J    10 MA Zone-MA             36.03      35.47        
 23 Lindner, Jacob M    10 Pvs-PV                 36.78      35.48        
 24 Gross, Jordan F     10 Pvs-PV                 34.88      35.54        
 25 Jaramillo, Richard  10 MA Zone-MA             37.09      35.55        
 26 Swartwout, William  10 METRO-MR               36.05      35.60        
 26 Fu-Rubin, Seuss     10 METRO-MR               35.72      35.60        
 28 Sabad, Michael      10 Pvs-PV                 34.73      35.66        
 29 Sicignano, Tyler J   9 CT-CT                  36.90      35.73        
 30 Hunt, Connor T       9 CT-CT                  36.35      35.76        
 31 Stukelman, Asher B  10 METRO-MR               35.06      35.77        
 32 Hughes, Jack R      10 MA Zone-MA             35.08      35.80        
 33 Ackerman, Ian R     10 METRO-MR               37.37      35.87        
 34 Rankin, Cael        10 NJS-NJ                 36.48      35.89        
 35 Milne, George H     10 NE-NE                  36.27      35.95        
 36 Morlock, Tristan M  10 METRO-MR               37.63      36.02        
 37 Bonnell, Matthew W  10 MA Zone-MA             37.29      36.07        
 38 Cotter, Colin M     10 CT-CT                  35.75      36.12        
 39 Alexy, Jack C        9 NJS-NJ                 36.46      36.16        
 40 Matossian, Cameron  10 METRO-MR               34.92      36.28        
 41 Whang, Justin        9 METRO-MR               37.46      36.33        
 42 Egan, Niles S       10 Pvs-PV                 37.54      36.35        
 43 Vendetti, Christia  10 NE-NE                  36.54      36.37        
 44 Zuo, Ben L           9 Pvs-PV                 35.49      36.51        
 45 Octaviano, Antonio  10 MA Zone-MA             37.16      36.52        
 46 Chang, Derek S      10 NE-NE                  36.27      36.58        
 47 Duthie, Luke D      10 METRO-MR               36.47      36.62        
 48 Osula, Bill B       10 NI-NI                  38.87      36.68        
 49 Welch, RJ J         10 CT-CT                  37.23      36.95        
 50 Morris Larkin, Kj   10 Pvs-PV                 36.23      36.98        
 51 Belden, Sean F       9 VA-VA                  37.13      37.00        
 52 Hellams, David Chr  10 VA-VA                  37.25      37.01        
 52 Bernasek, Ollie R   10 Pvs-PV                 35.33      37.01        
 54 Patti, Alexander J  10 MA Zone-MA             35.48      37.06        
 55 McEachern, John B   10 NE-NE                  36.06      37.22        
 56 Rose, Dare           9 NJS-NJ                 37.43      37.29        
 57 Blazer, Owen W      10 AM-AM                  35.60      37.51        
 58 Crock, Jake S       10 NE-NE                  37.56      37.87        
 59 Barnes, Jonah A     10 VA-VA                  35.47      37.91        
 60 Berzolla, Andrew G  10 CT-CT                     NT      38.05        
 61 Degodny, Eric H     10 MA Zone-MA             37.38      38.18        
 62 Gerber, Jeffrey T   10 Pvs-PV                 37.57      39.47        
 63 Sundlun, Hunter R   10 VA-VA                     NT      39.69        
 64 Ward, Scott T       10 ADLC-AD                38.81      40.33        
 -- Browning, Cyrus M   10 NI-NI                  36.37         DQ        
 -- O'Dare, Kevin M     10 MA Zone-MA             37.28         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Nguyen, Kobe M      10 VA-VA                  36.80         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:10.81      8/2000 Peter Park-NJ                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas         10 METRO-MR             1:11.96    1:12.24          9  
  2 Nguyen, Anthony T   10 Pvs-PV               1:12.57    1:12.94          7  
  3 Minickiello, Antho  10 NE-NE                1:14.01    1:14.92          6  
  4 Charles, Benjamin   10 Pvs-PV               1:16.48    1:14.93          5  
  5 Truong, Darius D    10 Pvs-PV               1:14.35    1:15.93          4  
  6 Tepper, Joey E      10 MA Zone-MA           1:14.18    1:16.37          3  
  7 Fong, Josh L        10 MA Zone-MA           1:15.56    1:16.67          2  
  8 Younger, Cole C     10 VA-VA                1:19.59    1:16.71          1  
  9 Speed, Cameron J    10 MA Zone-MA           1:16.22    1:16.87        
 10 Zhu, Aaron Y         9 NE-NE                1:15.64    1:17.42        
 11 Sabad, Michael      10 Pvs-PV               1:20.45    1:18.66        
 12 Matossian, Cameron  10 METRO-MR             1:17.53    1:19.86        
 12 Morlock, Tristan M  10 METRO-MR             1:23.94    1:19.86        
 14 Tack, Lucas S        9 METRO-MR             1:20.56    1:19.89        
 15 Belder, Andrew S    10 MA Zone-MA           1:19.87    1:19.98        
 16 Hunt, Connor T       9 CT-CT                1:16.33    1:20.03        
 17 Fu-Rubin, Seuss     10 METRO-MR             1:19.89    1:20.55        
 18 Goldblatt, Leo W    10 Pvs-PV               1:21.24    1:20.94        
 19 Stolarski, Andrew   10 METRO-MR             1:21.99    1:20.98        
 20 Laur, Mason A        9 AM-AM                1:17.84    1:21.29        
 21 Stukelman, Asher B  10 METRO-MR             1:19.52    1:21.34        
 22 Chang, Derek S      10 NE-NE                1:20.22    1:21.39        
 23 Sicignano, Tyler J   9 CT-CT                1:21.75    1:21.63        
 24 Yamamoto, Kai       10 METRO-MR             1:21.35    1:21.71        
 25 Patti, Alexander J  10 MA Zone-MA           1:21.44    1:21.97        
 26 Bonnell, Matthew W  10 MA Zone-MA           1:23.49    1:22.42        
 27 Duthie, Luke D      10 METRO-MR             1:23.57    1:22.63        
 28 Welch, RJ J         10 CT-CT                1:20.15    1:23.16        
 29 Dickson, Joey L     10 MA Zone-MA           1:23.01    1:23.70        
 30 Nguyen, Kobe M      10 VA-VA                1:23.17    1:24.07        
 31 Berzolla, Andrew G  10 CT-CT                1:24.55    1:24.24        
 32 Formon, Gavin J      9 NJS-NJ               1:24.59    1:24.29        
 33 Vendetti, Christia  10 NE-NE                1:20.50    1:24.85        
 34 McEachern, John B   10 NE-NE                1:23.88    1:25.44        
 35 Degodny, Eric H     10 MA Zone-MA           1:23.63    1:26.36        
 36 Morris Larkin, Kj   10 Pvs-PV               1:22.20    1:26.87        
 37 Browning, Cyrus M   10 NI-NI                1:22.64    1:27.06        
 38 Blazer, Owen W      10 AM-AM                1:25.44    1:27.41        
 39 Bowen, Dan D        10 NI-NI                1:28.84    1:27.74        
 40 Shemet, Henry M     10 METRO-MR             1:24.53    1:28.35        
 41 Hvizdos, Gregory D  10 ADLC-AD              1:29.66    1:29.15        
 42 Belden, Sean F       9 VA-VA                     NT    1:30.16        
 43 Hellams, David Chr  10 VA-VA                1:23.86    1:34.21        
 -- Turpin, Tyler A     10 MA Zone-MA           1:17.83         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Major, Dylan J      10 Pvs-PV               1:23.98         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:39.64      8/2000 Josh Charnin-Aker-MR                       
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tepper, Joey E      10 MA Zone-MA           2:44.63    2:42.21          9  
  2 Zhu, Aaron Y         9 NE-NE                2:46.79    2:42.48          7  
  3 Nguyen, Anthony T   10 Pvs-PV               2:45.64    2:43.49          6  
  4 Tsukikawa, Yugo     10 METRO-MR             2:45.18    2:44.73          5  
  5 Fong, Josh L        10 MA Zone-MA           2:50.39    2:45.94          4  
  6 Minickiello, Antho  10 NE-NE                2:45.11    2:46.29          3  
  7 Lequang, Matthew    10 NJS-NJ               2:46.52    2:46.39          2  
  8 Lin, Thomas         10 METRO-MR             2:42.65    2:47.78          1  
  9 Song, Kenny         10 Pvs-PV               2:48.18    2:48.09        
 10 Truong, Darius D    10 Pvs-PV               2:49.31    2:48.56        
 11 DeGrado, Paul K     10 NJS-NJ               2:47.78    2:48.74        
 12 Obregon, Enrique L  10 MA Zone-MA           2:48.59    2:48.90        
 13 Stolarski, Andrew   10 METRO-MR             2:47.52    2:49.46        
 14 Laracuente, Gabrie  10 Pvs-PV               2:51.77    2:51.36        
 15 Spicer, Nick A      10 Pvs-PV               2:47.70    2:51.44        
 16 Constantine, Rober  10 CT-CT                2:53.08    2:51.89        
 17 Matossian, Cameron  10 METRO-MR             2:47.46    2:51.91        
 18 Savidge, Danny J    10 CT-CT                2:52.88    2:54.02        
 19 Xu, Jeremy A        10 NE-NE                2:57.02    2:54.40        
 20 Younger, Cole C     10 VA-VA                2:57.70    2:54.46        
 21 Speed, Cameron J    10 MA Zone-MA           2:57.52    2:54.48        
 22 Vendetti, Christia  10 NE-NE                2:58.57    2:54.55        
 23 Belder, Andrew S    10 MA Zone-MA           2:50.20    2:54.78        
 24 Moore, Jack P       10 Pvs-PV               2:58.04    2:55.15        
 25 Rhee, Dylan         10 NJS-NJ               2:55.93    2:55.16        
 26 Hellams, David Chr  10 VA-VA                2:58.12    2:55.62        
 27 Sabad, Michael      10 Pvs-PV               2:53.33    2:55.65        
 28 Christianson, Tyle  10 MA Zone-MA           2:53.66    2:55.74        
 29 Campbell, Ben K     10 NJS-NJ               2:57.68    2:55.81        
 30 Sudweeks, Isaac J   10 VA-VA                     NT    2:56.21        
 31 Chang, Derek S      10 NE-NE                2:58.22    2:56.74        
 32 Laur, Mason A        9 AM-AM                2:56.32    2:56.88        
 33 Bowen, Dan D        10 NI-NI                3:01.84    2:59.90        
 34 Patti, Alexander J  10 MA Zone-MA           2:57.76    3:00.35        
 35 Formon, Gavin J      9 NJS-NJ               2:57.35    3:01.05        
 36 Degodny, Eric H     10 MA Zone-MA           2:58.15    3:01.52        
 37 Guilinger, John P   10 AM-AM                2:58.61    3:01.58        
 38 Kibler, Seth A       9 NI-NI                3:04.65    3:01.72        
 39 O'Dare, Kevin M     10 MA Zone-MA           2:56.14    3:04.76        
 40 Hvizdos, Gregory D  10 ADLC-AD              3:04.59    3:05.34        
 41 Ward, Scott T       10 ADLC-AD              3:09.09    3:05.45        
 -- Swartwout, William  10 METRO-MR             2:57.65         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:02.98   8/10/2012 PVS Zone Team, PVS                         
                         A Nguyen, W Koeppen, G Laracuente, R Gruner       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'A'                       2:05.74    2:02.98M        18  
     1) Nguyen, Anthony T 10            2) Koeppen, William E 10          
     3) Laracuente, Gabriel E 10        4) Gruner, Ryan J 10              
  2 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'A'            2:06.93    2:03.15         14  
     1) Chiu, Alex 10                   2) Fong, Josh L 10                
     3) Faikish, Sean A 10              4) Tepper, Joey E 10              
  3 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'A'               2:05.12    2:05.92         12  
     1) Tsukikawa, Yugo 10              2) Stolarski, Andrew K 10         
     3) Ackerman, Ian R 10              4) Lin, Thomas 10                 
  4 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'B'                       2:08.00    2:06.02         10  
     1) Moore, Jack P 10                2) Song, Kenny 10                 
     3) Charles, Benjamin R 10          4) Lee, Justin G 10               
  5 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'A'      2:06.44    2:08.24          8  
     1) McEachern, John B 10            2) Knightly, Tyler B 10           
     3) Zhu, Aaron Y 9                  4) Minickiello, Anthony R 10      
  6 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'A'                 2:08.52    2:08.46          6  
     1) Campbell, Ben K 10              2) DeGrado, Paul K 10             
     3) Beneventano, Matthew J 10       4) Lequang, Matthew 10            
  7 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'A'      2:11.74    2:09.60          4  
     1) Kim, Brian 10                   2) Savidge, Danny J 10            
     3) Welch, RJ J 10                  4) Constantine, Robert W 10       
  8 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'B'            2:09.17    2:09.84          2  
     1) Skiles, Logan G 10              2) Obregon, Enrique L 10          
     3) Hughes, Jack R 10               4) Hughes, James A 10             
  9 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'B'               2:10.64    2:10.00        
     1) Watson, Anthony C 10            2) Swartwout, William H 10        
     3) Duthie, Luke D 10               4) Matossian, Cameron T 10        
 10 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'B'                 2:12.59    2:10.49        
     1) DeGrado, Alexander J 10         2) Rankin, Cael 10                
     3) Rhee, Dylan 10                  4) Alexy, Jack C 9                
 11 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              2:09.69    2:11.53        
     1) Barnes, Jonah A 10              2) Rose, Thomas S 10              
     3) Sundlun, Hunter R 10            4) Belden, Sean F 9               
 12 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'B'      2:13.54    2:12.84        
     1) Xu, Jeremy A 10                 2) Kaplan, Phillip T 10           
     3) Crock, Jake S 10                4) Milne, George H 10             
 13 Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'A'          2:19.99    2:13.00        
     1) Browning, Cyrus M 10            2) Bowen, Dan D 10                
     3) Kibler, Seth A 9                4) Osula, Bill B 10               
 14 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              2:17.37    2:14.10        
     1) Nguyen, Kobe M 10               2) Hellams, David Christoph C 10  
     3) Younger, Cole C 10              4) Sudweeks, Isaac J 10           
 15 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'A'      2:15.42    2:15.36        
     1) Mihailescu, Petru 10            2) Blazer, Owen W 10              
     3) Laur, Mason A 9                 4) Guilinger, John P 10           
 16 Adirondack Zone Team LC-AD  'A'             2:17.35    2:15.40        
     1) Ward, Scott T 10                2) Carlos, Nathanial J 10         
     3) Lipkin, Mark A 10               4) Hvizdos, Gregory D 10          
 17 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'B'      2:16.30    2:15.96        
     1) Cai, Victor j 10                2) Hunt, Connor T 9               
     3) Berzolla, Andrew G 10           4) Cotter, Colin M 10             
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:32.96    8/8/2012 PVS Zone Team, PVS                         
                         G Laracuente, J Moore, W Koeppen, A Nguyen        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'A'                       4:32.38    4:32.96M        18  
     1) Laracuente, Gabriel E 10        2) Moore, Jack P 10               
     3) Koeppen, William E 10           4) Nguyen, Anthony T 10           
  2 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'A'            4:37.49    4:36.74         14  
     1) Faikish, Sean A 10              2) Patti, Alexander J 10          
     3) Chiu, Alex 10                   4) Tepper, Joey E 10              
  3 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'A'               4:33.27    4:37.63         12  
     1) Tsukikawa, Yugo 10              2) Stolarski, Andrew K 10         
     3) Matossian, Cameron T 10         4) Lin, Thomas 10                 
  4 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'A'                 4:41.76    4:43.37         10  
     1) DeGrado, Paul K 10              2) Campbell, Ben K 10             
     3) Rose, Dare 9                    4) Lequang, Matthew 10            
  5 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'B'                       4:40.00    4:45.32          8  
     1) Lindner, Jacob M 10             2) Sabad, Michael 10              
     3) Gruner, Ryan J 10               4) Spicer, Nick A 10              
  6 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'A'      4:41.60    4:45.50          6  
     1) Zhu, Aaron Y 9                  2) McEachern, John B 10           
     3) Xu, Jeremy A 10                 4) Minickiello, Anthony R 10      
  7 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'A'      4:50.65    4:46.66          4  
     1) Welch, RJ J 10                  2) Savidge, Danny J 10            
     3) Cai, Victor j 10                4) Constantine, Robert W 10       
  8 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'B'                 4:49.32    4:51.76          2  
     1) Formon, Gavin J 9               2) Rankin, Cael 10                
     3) DeGrado, Alexander J 10         4) Rhee, Dylan 10                 
  9 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'B'               4:47.82    4:51.87        
     1) Ackerman, Ian R 10              2) Park, Matthew 10               
     3) Duthie, Luke D 10               4) Swartwout, William H 10        
 10 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'B'            4:43.57    4:53.31        
     1) Bonnell, Matthew W 10           2) Hughes, James A 10             
     3) Belder, Andrew S 10             4) Skiles, Logan G 10             
 11 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              4:47.86    4:55.00        
     1) Barnes, Jonah A 10              2) Sundlun, Hunter R 10           
     3) Rose, Thomas S 10               4) Nguyen, Kobe M 10              
 12 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              5:00.51    4:58.35        
     1) Hellams, David Christoph C 10   2) Belden, Sean F 9               
     3) Sudweeks, Isaac J 10            4) Younger, Cole C 10             
 13 Adirondack Zone Team LC-AD  'A'             5:04.41    4:59.90        
     1) Lipkin, Mark A 10               2) Hvizdos, Gregory D 10          
     3) Ward, Scott T 10                4) Carlos, Nathanial J 10         
 14 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'B'      4:55.71    5:00.07        
     1) Choquette, Thomas A 10          2) Vendetti, Christian M 10       
     3) Knightly, Tyler B 10            4) Milne, George H 10             
 15 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'A'      5:08.30    5:00.81        
     1) Guilinger, John P 10            2) Blazer, Owen W 10              
     3) Laur, Mason A 9                 4) Mihailescu, Petru 10           
 16 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'B'      5:02.87    5:04.31        
     1) Cotter, Colin M 10              2) Berzolla, Andrew G 10          
     3) Kim, Brian 10                   4) Hunt, Connor T 9               
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:17.60    8/9/2012 PVS Zone Team, PVS                         
                         W Koeppen, A Nguyen, B Charles, G Laracuente      
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'A'                       2:18.81    2:17.60M        18  
     1) Koeppen, William E 10           2) Nguyen, Anthony T 10           
     3) Charles, Benjamin R 10          4) Laracuente, Gabriel E 10       
  2 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'B'            2:22.27    2:20.38         14  
     1) Tepper, Joey E 10               2) Christianson, Tyler T 10       
     3) Turpin, Tyler A 10              4) Chiu, Alex 10                  
  3 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'A'            2:20.26    2:21.56         12  
     1) Obregon, Enrique L 10           2) Hardt, Matthew W 10            
     3) Fong, Josh L 10                 4) Faikish, Sean A 10             
  4 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'A'      2:21.62    2:23.46         10  
     1) Kaplan, Phillip T 10            2) Zhu, Aaron Y 9                 
     3) Minickiello, Anthony R 10       4) McEachern, John B 10           
  5 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'B'                       2:23.00    2:24.16          8  
     1) Song, Kenny 10                  2) Spicer, Nick A 10              
     3) Truong, Darius D 10             4) Gruner, Ryan J 10              
  6 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'A'                 2:22.93    2:25.14          6  
     1) Chen, Jonathan E 10             2) DeGrado, Paul K 10             
     3) Lequang, Matthew 10             4) Campbell, Ben K 10             
  7 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              2:25.95    2:27.38          4  
     1) Rose, Thomas S 10               2) Hellams, David Christoph C 10  
     3) Younger, Cole C 10              4) Barnes, Jonah A 10             
  8 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'B'      2:29.57    2:28.93          2  
     1) Chang, Derek S 10               2) Xu, Jeremy A 10                
     3) Milne, George H 10              4) Knightly, Tyler B 10           
  9 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'B'               2:28.19    2:29.38        
     1) Stukelman, Asher B 10           2) Mack-Jackson, Benjamin 10      
     3) Tack, Lucas S 9                 4) Ackerman, Ian R 10             
 10 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'B'                 2:27.71    2:30.12        
     1) Formon, Gavin J 9               2) Rhee, Dylan 10                 
     3) Alexy, Jack C 9                 4) Rose, Dare 9                   
 11 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'A'      2:29.80    2:30.19        
     1) Constantine, Robert W 10        2) Cai, Victor j 10               
     3) Sicignano, Tyler J 9            4) Welch, RJ J 10                 
 12 Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'A'          2:29.99    2:33.00        
     1) Kibler, Seth A 9                2) Bowen, Dan D 10                
     3) Browning, Cyrus M 10            4) Osula, Bill B 10               
 13 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'B'      2:31.28    2:33.76        
     1) Hunt, Connor T 9                2) Berzolla, Andrew G 10          
     3) Cotter, Colin M 10              4) Savidge, Danny J 10            
 14 Adirondack Zone Team LC-AD  'A'             2:36.07    2:34.42        
     1) Ward, Scott T 10                2) Hvizdos, Gregory D 10          
     3) Lipkin, Mark A 10               4) Carlos, Nathanial J 10         
 15 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'A'      2:33.37    2:35.20        
     1) Guilinger, John P 10            2) Blazer, Owen W 10              
     3) Laur, Mason A 9                 4) Mihailescu, Petru 10           
 16 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              2:30.29    2:40.01        
     1) Sudweeks, Isaac J 10            2) Belden, Sean F 9               
     3) Nguyen, Kobe M 10               4) Sundlun, Hunter R 10           
 -- Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'A'               2:17.36         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: No touch - breast
     1) Lin, Thomas 10                  2) Watson, Anthony C 10           
     3) Tsukikawa, Yugo 10              4) Morlock, Tristan M 10          
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 5:06.46      8/1991 Maryland                                   
                         M. Zuiderhof, A. O'Reilly, P. Brannan, J. Curreri 
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'A'                       5:05.60    5:07.23         18  
     1) Koeppen, William E 10           2) Nguyen, Anthony T 10           
     3) Charles, Benjamin R 10          4) Laracuente, Gabriel E 10       
  2 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'A'            5:08.01    5:07.85         14  
     1) Tepper, Joey E 10               2) Christianson, Tyler T 10       
     3) Fong, Josh L 10                 4) Patti, Alexander J 10          
  3 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'A'                    NT    5:12.68         12  
     1) Lin, Thomas 10                  2) Watson, Anthony C 10           
     3) Tsukikawa, Yugo 10              4) Matossian, Cameron T 10        
  4 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'A'      5:14.69    5:17.91         10  
     1) Minickiello, Anthony R 10       2) Xu, Jeremy A 10                
     3) Zhu, Aaron Y 9                  4) Milne, George H 10             
  5 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'B'                       5:15.00    5:19.02          8  
     1) Song, Kenny 10                  2) Spicer, Nick A 10              
     3) Truong, Darius D 10             4) Gruner, Ryan J 10              
  6 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              5:16.89    5:19.31          6  
     1) Rose, Thomas S 10               2) Hellams, David Christoph C 10  
     3) Younger, Cole C 10              4) Barnes, Jonah A 10             
  7 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'B'            5:17.39    5:19.54          4  
     1) Faikish, Sean A 10              2) Octaviano, Antonio T 10        
     3) Speed, Cameron J 10             4) Chiu, Alex 10                  
  8 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'A'                 5:16.20    5:19.88          2  
     1) Chen, Jonathan E 10             2) DeGrado, Paul K 10             
     3) Lequang, Matthew 10             4) Rose, Dare 9                   
  9 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'A'      5:21.24    5:27.28        
     1) Cai, Victor j 10                2) Savidge, Danny J 10            
     3) Hunt, Connor T 9                4) Constantine, Robert W 10       
 10 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'B'                    NT    5:28.15        
     1) Duthie, Luke D 10               2) Mack-Jackson, Benjamin 10      
     3) Stukelman, Asher B 10           4) Stolarski, Andrew K 10         
 11 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'B'                 5:27.61    5:35.63        
     1) Alexy, Jack C 9                 2) Rhee, Dylan 10                 
     3) Formon, Gavin J 9               4) DeGrado, Alexander J 10        
 12 Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'A'          5:36.99    5:39.78        
     1) Kibler, Seth A 9                2) Bowen, Dan D 10                
     3) Browning, Cyrus M 10            4) Osula, Bill B 10               
 13 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'A'      5:39.71    5:42.14        
     1) Blazer, Owen W 10               2) Guilinger, John P 10           
     3) Laur, Mason A 9                 4) Mihailescu, Petru 10           
 14 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              5:31.34    5:42.46        
     1) Sudweeks, Isaac J 10            2) Belden, Sean F 9               
     3) Nguyen, Kobe M 10               4) Sundlun, Hunter R 10           
 15 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'B'      5:32.24    5:43.18        
     1) Chang, Derek S 10               2) Crock, Jake S 10               
     3) Vendetti, Christian M 10        4) Kaplan, Phillip T 10           
 -- Adirondack Zone Team LC-AD  'A'             5:56.56         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Ward, Scott T 10                2) Hvizdos, Gregory D 10          
     3) Lipkin, Mark A 10               4) Carlos, Nathanial J 10         
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 25.51    8/9/2003 Greg Pelton, CT                              
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jacome, Miguel M    12 MA Zone-MA             27.59      27.00          9  
  2 Gubanov, Andrew J   12 NE-NE                  27.59      27.23          7  
  3 Boratto, Alessandr  12 MA Zone-MA             28.11      27.54          6  
  4 Green, Jackson      12 MA Zone-MA             27.97      27.62          5  
  5 Ott, Brady P        12 Pvs-PV                 27.87      27.70          4  
  6 Johnson, Sean T     12 NJS-NJ                 28.19      27.91          3  
  7 Mills, Steven C     12 VA-VA                  28.14      27.96          2  
  8 Titterton, Matt R   12 CT-CT                  28.01      28.48          1  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 25.51    8/9/2003 Greg Pelton, CT                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jacome, Miguel M          12 MA Zone-MA             27.59      27.59 q      
  1 Gubanov, Andrew J         12 NE-NE                  28.01      27.59 q      
  3 Ott, Brady P              12 Pvs-PV                 29.09      27.87 q      
  4 Green, Jackson            12 MA Zone-MA             28.47      27.97 q      
  5 Titterton, Matt R         12 CT-CT                  27.56      28.01 q      
  6 Boratto, Alessandro R     12 MA Zone-MA             28.16      28.11 q      
  7 Mills, Steven C           12 VA-VA                  28.16      28.14 q      
  8 Johnson, Sean T           12 NJS-NJ                 28.20      28.19 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Om, Joe L                 12 NJS-NJ                 27.72      28.41        
 10 Gomez, Alexander H        12 Pvs-PV                 28.64      28.42        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Whitley, Reece P          12 MA Zone-MA             28.06      28.43        
 12 Malone, Dara J            12 CT-CT                  28.29      28.52        
 13 Blank, Michael D          12 NJS-NJ                 28.98      28.69        
 14 McKenzie, Hugh A          12 NE-NE                  28.29      28.72        
 14 Marciano, Vinny T         11 NJS-NJ                 28.44      28.72        
 16 Coray, Marcelo G          12 Pvs-PV                 28.61      28.74        
 16 Grossi, Samuel J          12 MA Zone-MA             29.13      28.74        
 18 Durocher, Luke            11 VA-VA                  28.92      28.75        
 19 Nguyen, Steven            12 MA Zone-MA             28.65      28.83        
 20 Reilly, Colin P           12 MA Zone-MA             29.23      28.85        
 21 Cake, Dylan B             12 VA-VA                  29.48      28.86        
 22 Whelan, Matthew M         11 VA-VA                  28.83      28.88        
 23 Guo, Elson Y              12 CT-CT                  28.89      28.93        
 24 Chan, Dylan               12 METRO-MR               29.46      28.94        
 25 Gibbons, Colin            12 VA-VA                  28.76      28.96        
 26 Kambhampaty, Jayaprakash  12 Pvs-PV                 28.56      29.05        
 27 Ha, Ryan V                12 Pvs-PV                 28.80      29.06        
 28 Hillis, Dillon W          11 METRO-MR               29.76      29.10        
 28 Wilburn, Cason J          11 VA-VA                  29.09      29.10        
 30 Wolbert, Zachary F        12 MA Zone-MA             28.93      29.13        
 30 Hamblin, Brandon L        12 VA-VA                  28.42      29.13        
 32 Allen, Andrew G           12 NE-NE                  29.11      29.16        
 33 Mastroianni, Matt J       12 CT-CT                  29.91      29.18        
 33 Fouts, Eli A              12 Pvs-PV                 29.53      29.18        
 35 Shenk, Connor C           12 MA Zone-MA             29.40      29.19        
 36 Maldonado, Dimitri J      12 NJS-NJ                 29.15      29.21        
 37 Wang, Luke L              12 CT-CT                  29.18      29.23        
 38 Hughes, Collin M          12 Pvs-PV                 28.75      29.30        
 39 Pollock, Jonathan A       12 Pvs-PV                 29.00      29.31        
 40 Park, Timothy H           11 NJS-NJ                 29.44      29.33        
 40 Lauver, Josiah            12 MA Zone-MA             29.83      29.33        
 42 Mortimer, Alex C          12 NE-NE                  29.62      29.39        
 43 McAllister, Patrick L     12 MA Zone-MA             28.74      29.43        
 44 Eng, William A            12 METRO-MR               28.90      29.46        
 45 Bannon, Dan R             12 VA-VA                  29.31      29.47        
 46 Wakefield, Nathan D       11 VA-VA                     NT      29.52        
 47 Monteverde, Joe M         12 METRO-MR               29.93      29.58        
 48 Umansky, David S          12 Pvs-PV                 29.15      29.60        
 49 Sepuca, Joseph A          12 CT-CT                  29.42      29.68        
 50 Song, Justin P            12 NJS-NJ                 29.57      29.76        
 51 Singla, Abhishek          12 CT-CT                  29.63      29.78        
 52 Amthor, Brandon T         12 NI-NI                  29.76      29.81        
 53 Hutcherson, Ryan A        12 Pvs-PV                 29.52      29.83        
 54 Brown, Miles J            12 Pvs-PV                 29.32      29.87        
 55 Lieberman, David I        12 Pvs-PV                 29.64      29.88        
 56 Herbert, Matthew          12 Pvs-PV                 29.10      29.90        
 56 Wheat, David S            12 NE-NE                  29.10      29.90        
 58 Bendana, Jon S            12 Pvs-PV                 29.27      29.91        
 59 Crane, Duncan R           12 Pvs-PV                 29.64      29.93        
 60 Narvaez-Duckworth, Alexa  12 MA Zone-MA             29.64      29.99        
 61 Tan, Sean                 12 NJS-NJ                 29.50      30.00        
 62 Hua, Jonathan             12 NJS-NJ                 29.89      30.02        
 63 Hendrickson, Michael A    12 CT-CT                  29.97      30.05        
 63 James, Ryan M             12 MA Zone-MA             29.52      30.05        
 65 Draper, Christopher F     12 METRO-MR               29.96      30.10        
 66 Peck, Dylan W             12 VA-VA                  29.68      30.11        
 67 Elliott, Cade H           12 VA-VA                  29.32      30.12        
 68 Chang, Hyung Tae          12 Pvs-PV                 29.36      30.15        
 69 Fenton, Roo W             11 NJS-NJ                 29.87      30.21        
 70 Cleal, Vincent C          12 Pvs-PV                 29.91      30.22        
 71 Zachary, Allen A          11 VA-VA                  29.89      30.34        
 72 Novak, Brandon P          12 AM-AM                  30.34      30.53        
 73 McElrath, Ian T           12 ADLC-AD                30.71      30.68        
 74 Foster, Sean B            12 NJS-NJ                 29.78      30.74        
 75 Digges, Logan C           12 CT-CT                  29.84      30.83        
 76 Parrish, Noah V           12 AM-AM                  31.06      31.22        
 -- Chapman, Daniel C         12 Pvs-PV                 29.58         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 56.97    8/6/2003 Greg Pelton, CT                              
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wijesekera, Sanjay  12 Pvs-PV                 58.84      58.68          9  
  2 Jacome, Miguel M    12 MA Zone-MA             59.42      59.19          7  
  3 Mills, Steven C     12 VA-VA                1:00.35      59.36          6  
  4 Gubanov, Andrew J   12 NE-NE                1:00.30    1:00.07          5  
  5 Gu, Kevin           12 METRO-MR             1:01.38    1:01.18          4  
  6 Om, Joe L           12 NJS-NJ               1:00.59    1:01.19          3  
  7 Ott, Brady P        12 Pvs-PV               1:01.28    1:01.54          2  
  8 Johnson, Sean T     12 NJS-NJ               1:01.59    1:02.04          1  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 56.97    8/6/2003 Greg Pelton, CT                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wijesekera, Sanjay        12 Pvs-PV                 58.64      58.84 q      
  2 Jacome, Miguel M          12 MA Zone-MA             58.94      59.42 q      
  3 Gubanov, Andrew J         12 NE-NE                1:00.36    1:00.30 q      
  4 Mills, Steven C           12 VA-VA                1:00.19    1:00.35 q      
  5 Om, Joe L                 12 NJS-NJ               1:00.40    1:00.59 q      
  6 Ott, Brady P              12 Pvs-PV               1:01.87    1:01.28 q      
  7 Gu, Kevin                 12 METRO-MR             1:00.85    1:01.38 q      
  8 Johnson, Sean T           12 NJS-NJ               1:00.93    1:01.59 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Valenzuela, Zachary       12 NJS-NJ               1:03.72    1:01.60        
 10 Titterton, Matt R         12 CT-CT                1:00.87    1:01.64        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Malone, Dara J            12 CT-CT                1:02.15    1:01.68        
 12 Nguyen, Steven            12 MA Zone-MA           1:02.23    1:01.80        
 13 Boratto, Alessandro R     12 MA Zone-MA           1:01.59    1:02.08        
 14 Spear, Kevin B            12 NE-NE                1:01.81    1:02.29        
 15 McAllister, Patrick L     12 MA Zone-MA           1:02.79    1:02.45        
 16 Allen, Andrew G           12 NE-NE                1:03.95    1:02.52        
 17 Kambhampaty, Jayaprakash  12 Pvs-PV               1:02.82    1:02.54        
 18 Chan, Dylan               12 METRO-MR             1:04.89    1:02.61        
 19 Reilly, Colin P           12 MA Zone-MA           1:03.23    1:02.64        
 20 Green, Jackson            12 MA Zone-MA           1:02.31    1:02.70        
 21 Gibbons, Colin            12 VA-VA                1:01.39    1:02.81        
 22 Durocher, Luke            11 VA-VA                1:03.73    1:02.85        
 22 McKenzie, Hugh A          12 NE-NE                1:02.34    1:02.85        
 22 Cake, Dylan B             12 VA-VA                1:04.40    1:02.85        
 25 Bannon, Dan R             12 VA-VA                1:02.24    1:03.08        
 25 Blank, Michael D          12 NJS-NJ               1:03.73    1:03.08        
 27 Whelan, Matthew M         11 VA-VA                1:03.72    1:03.16        
 27 Lee, Austin Y             12 NJS-NJ               1:03.61    1:03.16        
 29 Wolbert, Zachary F        12 MA Zone-MA           1:02.54    1:03.56        
 30 Weber, Drew M             12 Pvs-PV               1:04.22    1:03.59        
 31 Coray, Marcelo G          12 Pvs-PV               1:04.76    1:03.76        
 31 Jensen, Erik A            12 MA Zone-MA           1:03.33    1:03.76        
 33 Ha, Ryan V                12 Pvs-PV               1:04.26    1:03.85        
 33 Shenk, Connor C           12 MA Zone-MA           1:03.74    1:03.85        
 35 Maldonado, Dimitri J      12 NJS-NJ               1:03.43    1:03.96        
 36 Eng, William A            12 METRO-MR             1:02.92    1:04.01        
 37 Park, Timothy H           11 NJS-NJ               1:03.71    1:04.06        
 38 Pollock, Jonathan A       12 Pvs-PV               1:04.62    1:04.07        
 39 Sita, John R              12 Pvs-PV               1:03.41    1:04.18        
 40 Umansky, David S          12 Pvs-PV               1:04.40    1:04.40        
 41 Bendana, Jon S            12 Pvs-PV               1:04.02    1:04.42        
 42 Peck, Dylan W             12 VA-VA                1:04.78    1:04.57        
 43 Lasco, Destin R           11 MA Zone-MA           1:03.30    1:04.67        
 44 Wilburn, Cason J          11 VA-VA                1:04.13    1:04.69        
 45 Song, Justin P            12 NJS-NJ               1:03.55    1:04.87        
 46 Hamblin, Brandon L        12 VA-VA                1:03.87    1:04.95        
 47 Melendez, Sebastian       12 NE-NE                1:04.19    1:05.08        
 48 Day, Jonathan D           12 Pvs-PV               1:03.52    1:05.20        
 49 Chang, Hyung Tae          12 Pvs-PV               1:03.68    1:05.64        
 50 Mortimer, Alex C          12 NE-NE                1:04.93    1:05.69        
 51 Chapman, Daniel C         12 Pvs-PV               1:04.29    1:05.78        
 52 Herbert, Matthew          12 Pvs-PV               1:04.39    1:05.80        
 53 McElrath, Ian T           12 ADLC-AD              1:06.81    1:05.96        
 54 Hopson, Adam R            12 NI-NI                1:05.33    1:06.09        
 55 Johnson, Jacob C          12 MA Zone-MA           1:05.08    1:06.45        
 56 Sun, Alex J               11 MA Zone-MA           1:05.02    1:07.20        
 56 Novak, Brandon P          12 AM-AM                1:10.09    1:07.20        
 58 Marciano, Vinny T         11 NJS-NJ               1:03.56    1:07.28        
 59 Scheib, Brett N           12 AM-AM                1:09.36    1:09.72        
 60 Hayter, Patrick J         12 NI-NI                1:04.35    1:11.08        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:04.01      8/1993 Joe Curreri-MD                             
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wijesekera, Sanjay  12 Pvs-PV               2:09.03    2:06.54          9  
  2 Mills, Steven C     12 VA-VA                2:09.69    2:07.41          7  
  3 Abruzzo, Andrew A   12 MA Zone-MA           2:09.69    2:07.77          6  
  4 Jacome, Miguel M    12 MA Zone-MA           2:10.03    2:09.70          5  
  5 Gu, Kevin           12 METRO-MR             2:13.29    2:13.78          4  
  6 Chan, Dylan         12 METRO-MR             2:14.41    2:14.01          3  
  7 Clado, John M       11 Pvs-PV               2:13.28    2:14.16          2  
  8 Zhong, Michael      12 NJS-NJ               2:14.74    2:15.12          1  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:04.01      8/1993 Joe Curreri-MD                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wijesekera, Sanjay        12 Pvs-PV               2:08.01    2:09.03 q      
  2 Abruzzo, Andrew A         12 MA Zone-MA           2:08.77    2:09.69 q      
  2 Mills, Steven C           12 VA-VA                2:08.74    2:09.69 q      
  4 Jacome, Miguel M          12 MA Zone-MA           2:06.98    2:10.03 q      
  5 Clado, John M             11 Pvs-PV               2:14.94    2:13.28 q      
  6 Gu, Kevin                 12 METRO-MR             2:13.55    2:13.29 q      
  7 Chan, Dylan               12 METRO-MR             2:15.47    2:14.41 q      
  8 Zhong, Michael            12 NJS-NJ               2:15.49    2:14.74 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Titterton, Matt R         12 CT-CT                2:14.79    2:15.18        
 10 Puskovitch, Ivan M        11 MA Zone-MA           2:16.54    2:15.49        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 McAllister, Patrick L     12 MA Zone-MA           2:17.76    2:15.68        
 12 Bannon, Dan R             12 VA-VA                2:14.19    2:15.85        
 13 Boratto, Alessandro R     12 MA Zone-MA           2:13.40    2:15.90        
 14 Johnson, Sean T           12 NJS-NJ               2:17.14    2:16.25        
 15 Whelan, Matthew M         11 VA-VA                2:17.28    2:16.46        
 16 Shenk, Connor C           12 MA Zone-MA           2:17.68    2:16.49        
 17 Jensen, Erik A            12 MA Zone-MA           2:16.69    2:16.51        
 18 Allen, Andrew G           12 NE-NE                2:20.40    2:16.93        
 19 Younger, Kade R           12 VA-VA                2:15.86    2:17.04        
 20 Melendez, Sebastian       12 NE-NE                2:18.22    2:17.24        
 21 Day, Jonathan D           12 Pvs-PV               2:17.67    2:17.63        
 22 Berlitz, Danny J          11 MA Zone-MA           2:18.88    2:17.85        
 23 Park, Timothy H           11 NJS-NJ               2:17.59    2:18.09        
 24 Bendana, Jon S            12 Pvs-PV               2:18.88    2:18.54        
 25 Sita, John R              12 Pvs-PV               2:18.11    2:18.73        
 26 Gibbons, Colin            12 VA-VA                2:14.97    2:18.82        
 27 Gubanov, Andrew J         12 NE-NE                2:16.71    2:18.97        
 28 Ott, Brady P              12 Pvs-PV               2:20.03    2:19.12        
 29 Viotto, Justin A          12 NJS-NJ               2:19.20    2:19.58        
 30 Green, Jackson            12 MA Zone-MA           2:19.70    2:19.95        
 31 Wilburn, Cason J          11 VA-VA                2:19.83    2:20.03        
 32 Lasco, Destin R           11 MA Zone-MA           2:19.32    2:20.06        
 33 Kim, Joseph H             12 MA Zone-MA           2:19.89    2:20.72        
 34 Hopson, Adam R            12 NI-NI                2:22.41    2:21.99        
 35 Madzy, Josh D             12 AM-AM                2:21.80    2:22.14        
 36 Holweger, Jake J          12 VA-VA                2:18.02    2:22.52        
 37 Konik, Justin R           11 NI-NI                     NT    2:23.06        
 38 McElrath, Ian T           12 ADLC-AD              2:23.79    2:24.57        
 39 Milne, McAllistar J       11 CT-CT                2:22.13    2:26.62        
 40 Scheib, Brett N           12 AM-AM                2:25.44    2:28.82        
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:22.34      8/1993 Joe Curreri-MD                             
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mills, Steven C     12 VA-VA                4:32.69    4:25.04          9  
  2 Abruzzo, Andrew A   12 MA Zone-MA           4:30.06    4:27.90          7  
  3 Wijesekera, Sanjay  12 Pvs-PV               4:35.50    4:29.24          6  
  4 Jacome, Miguel M    12 MA Zone-MA           4:36.30    4:38.57          5  
  5 Jensen, Erik A      12 MA Zone-MA           4:43.21    4:38.94          4  
  6 Puskovitch, Ivan M  11 MA Zone-MA           4:38.63    4:42.71          3  
  7 Bannon, Dan R       12 VA-VA                4:42.94    4:42.92          2  
  8 Zhong, Michael      12 NJS-NJ               4:42.99    4:43.77          1  
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:22.34      8/1993 Joe Curreri-MD                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Abruzzo, Andrew A         12 MA Zone-MA           4:31.95    4:30.06 q      
  2 Mills, Steven C           12 VA-VA                4:28.06    4:32.69 q      
  3 Wijesekera, Sanjay        12 Pvs-PV               4:34.74    4:35.50 q      
  4 Jacome, Miguel M          12 MA Zone-MA           4:30.63    4:36.30 q      
  5 Puskovitch, Ivan M        11 MA Zone-MA           4:40.46    4:38.63 q      
  6 Bannon, Dan R             12 VA-VA                4:44.88    4:42.94 q      
  7 Zhong, Michael            12 NJS-NJ               4:44.62    4:42.99 q      
  8 Jensen, Erik A            12 MA Zone-MA           4:46.55    4:43.21 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chan, Dylan               12 METRO-MR             4:53.71    4:43.25        
 10 McAllister, Patrick L     12 MA Zone-MA           4:47.40    4:45.39        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Melendez, Sebastian       12 NE-NE                4:45.32    4:45.80        
 12 Nguyen, Steven            12 MA Zone-MA           4:53.99    4:46.35        
 13 Younger, Kade R           12 VA-VA                4:52.21    4:46.53        
 14 Day, Jonathan D           12 Pvs-PV               4:49.21    4:46.56        
 15 Gibbons, Colin            12 VA-VA                4:45.46    4:46.61        
 16 Lee, Austin Y             12 NJS-NJ               4:48.43    4:47.09        
 17 Whelan, Matthew M         11 VA-VA                4:51.31    4:47.35        
 18 Tack, Ethan M             12 METRO-MR             4:46.96    4:47.63        
 19 Berlitz, Danny J          11 MA Zone-MA           4:49.04    4:47.75        
 20 Johnson, Sean T           12 NJS-NJ               4:49.44    4:48.23        
 21 Sita, John R              12 Pvs-PV               4:49.24    4:51.00        
 22 Smith, Kieran S           12 CT-CT                4:50.66    4:51.36        
 23 Gunn, Ted P               12 MA Zone-MA           4:54.18    4:51.40        
 24 Holweger, Jake J          12 VA-VA                4:52.18    4:51.48        
 25 Madzy, Josh D             12 AM-AM                4:55.22    4:51.61        
 26 Park, Timothy H           11 NJS-NJ               4:51.53    4:51.95        
 27 Viotto, Justin A          12 NJS-NJ               4:52.67    4:53.36        
 28 Sun, Alex J               11 MA Zone-MA           4:52.73    4:53.50        
 29 Scrivanich, Tommy A       12 NJS-NJ               4:55.02    4:53.84        
 30 Hopson, Adam R            12 NI-NI                4:53.42    4:54.43        
 31 Spear, Kevin B            12 NE-NE                4:56.87    4:55.17        
 32 Lasco, Destin R           11 MA Zone-MA           4:52.12    4:56.60        
 33 Kim, Joseph H             12 MA Zone-MA           4:52.83    4:57.16        
 34 Hinckley, CJ              12 METRO-MR             4:52.59    4:57.75        
 35 Milne, McAllistar J       11 CT-CT                4:55.31    5:00.24        
 36 Nalewajek, Brian          12 NJS-NJ               4:55.17    5:00.67        
 37 Konik, Justin R           11 NI-NI                4:55.14    5:00.70        
 38 Hartmann, Ryan C          12 MA Zone-MA           4:54.25    5:00.77        
 39 Hua, Jonathan             12 NJS-NJ               4:52.27    5:01.94        
 40 Scannell, Thacher H       12 CT-CT                4:53.82    5:03.94        
 41 Novak, Brandon P          12 AM-AM                5:28.07    5:19.45        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 29.48      8/1999 Shaun Armstrong-MR                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Boratto, Alessandr  12 MA Zone-MA             31.58      30.57          9  
  2 May, David R        12 CT-CT                  31.37      30.72          7  
  3 Gu, Kevin           12 METRO-MR               31.69      31.48          6  
  4 Zhang, Evan         12 METRO-MR               32.66      31.65          5  
  5 Jung, Joshua M      12 VA-VA                  31.66      31.80          4  
  6 Ha, Ryan V          12 Pvs-PV                 32.22      31.95          3  
  7 Fouts, Eli A        12 Pvs-PV                 31.74      32.09          2  
  8 Durocher, Luke      11 VA-VA                  32.37      32.17          1  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 29.48      8/1999 Shaun Armstrong-MR                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 May, David R              12 CT-CT                  31.98      31.37 q      
  2 Boratto, Alessandro R     12 MA Zone-MA             31.72      31.58 q      
  3 Jung, Joshua M            12 VA-VA                  32.59      31.66 q      
  4 Gu, Kevin                 12 METRO-MR               31.97      31.69 q      
  5 Fouts, Eli A              12 Pvs-PV                 31.82      31.74 q      
  6 Ha, Ryan V                12 Pvs-PV                 31.94      32.22 q      
  7 Durocher, Luke            11 VA-VA                  33.36      32.37 q      
  8 Zhang, Evan               12 METRO-MR               32.14      32.66 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Elliott, Cade H           12 VA-VA                  32.63      32.72        
 10 Marciano, Vinny T         11 NJS-NJ                 32.07      32.89        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lasco, Destin R           11 MA Zone-MA             32.11      32.92        
 12 Ott, Brady P              12 Pvs-PV                 33.71      32.96        
 13 Townsend, Patrick E       12 VA-VA                  32.15      33.05        
 14 Lauver, Josiah            12 MA Zone-MA             33.62      33.13        
 15 Whitley, Reece P          12 MA Zone-MA             33.24      33.15        
 16 Johnson, Jacob C          12 MA Zone-MA             32.93      33.29        
 17 Scrivanich, Tommy A       12 NJS-NJ                 33.79      33.32        
 18 Spear, Kevin B            12 NE-NE                  33.54      33.45        
 18 Blank, Michael D          12 NJS-NJ                 33.89      33.45        
 20 McAllister, Patrick L     12 MA Zone-MA             33.86      33.48        
 21 Day, Jonathan D           12 Pvs-PV                 33.34      33.56        
 21 Grossi, Samuel J          12 MA Zone-MA             33.49      33.56        
 23 Smith, Nathaniel S        12 NE-NE                  33.18      33.58        
 24 Gomez, Alexander H        12 Pvs-PV                 35.31      33.61        
 25 Valenzuela, Zachary       12 NJS-NJ                 33.72      33.66        
 26 Horan, Tommy              12 CT-CT                  33.75      33.67        
 27 Kambhampaty, Jayaprakash  12 Pvs-PV                 33.46      33.80        
 28 Atienza, Joshua           12 NJS-NJ                 34.59      33.95        
 29 Mayers, Leighton A        11 NJS-NJ                 34.42      34.00        
 30 Bell, Cristian R          12 MA Zone-MA             34.83      34.08        
 31 Shevelev, Daniel M        12 MA Zone-MA             33.83      34.15        
 32 Nguyen, Matthew M         12 Pvs-PV                 34.17      34.19        
 33 Monteverde, Joe M         12 METRO-MR               35.10      34.20        
 34 Ramjohn, Jalen K          11 METRO-MR               33.33      34.24        
 34 Lasco, Glenn S            12 MA Zone-MA             34.31      34.24        
 36 Hamblin, Brandon L        12 VA-VA                  33.88      34.30        
 37 Hughes, Collin M          12 Pvs-PV                 34.13      34.32        
 38 Alfajora, Deion C         12 NJS-NJ                 33.78      34.33        
 39 Tan, Sean                 12 NJS-NJ                 34.37      34.35        
 40 Wakefield, Nathan D       11 VA-VA                  34.55      34.38        
 40 Spencer, Julian J         12 Pvs-PV                 35.05      34.38        
 42 Weber, Drew M             12 Pvs-PV                 34.44      34.46        
 43 Bauer, Spencer T          11 NJS-NJ                 34.23      34.47        
 44 Barker, Kyle W            12 Pvs-PV                 34.29      34.51        
 45 Guo, Elson Y              12 CT-CT                  34.53      34.61        
 45 Hawkins, Michael J        11 METRO-MR               35.39      34.61        
 47 Hua, Jonathan             12 NJS-NJ                 33.94      34.63        
 48 Shenk, Connor C           12 MA Zone-MA             34.27      34.65        
 49 Wratney, Nathan C         11 Pvs-PV                 35.20      34.72        
 50 Chapman, Daniel C         12 Pvs-PV                 34.24      34.74        
 51 Rose, Jack W              12 Pvs-PV                 34.10      34.75        
 52 Sepuca, Joseph A          12 CT-CT                  35.10      34.84        
 53 Katz, Daniel G            12 NE-NE                  34.44      34.89        
 54 Burnette, Colin M         12 MA Zone-MA             35.32      34.97        
 55 Sun, Alex J               11 MA Zone-MA             34.14      35.10        
 56 Cake, Dylan B             12 VA-VA                  33.88      35.36        
 57 McElrath, Ian T           12 ADLC-AD                35.53      35.44        
 58 Zachary, Allen A          11 VA-VA                  35.06      35.47        
 58 Hendrickson, Michael A    12 CT-CT                  35.12      35.47        
 60 Madsen, Fletcher S        12 Pvs-PV                 34.87      35.55        
 61 Galbraith, Jack A         12 Pvs-PV                 34.83      35.56        
 62 Kim, Nathan J             12 Pvs-PV                 35.26      35.61        
 63 Caplash, Kanu             12 CT-CT                     NT      35.70        
 64 Stencel, Lucas T          12 NE-NE                  34.62      35.72        
 65 Labossiere, Alexandre D   12 Pvs-PV                 34.65      35.78        
 66 Jones, Tyler D            12 NE-NE                  34.94      35.81        
 67 Rogers, Joey              12 MA Zone-MA             35.14      35.86        
 68 Doran, Sean F             11 NJS-NJ                 35.34      35.92        
 69 Johnson, Jack R           12 NE-NE                  35.29      35.94        
 70 Draper, Christopher F     12 METRO-MR               35.19      36.04        
 71 Claiborne, Kevin G        11 METRO-MR               35.18      36.09        
 72 Zmetrovich, Oliver M      12 NE-NE                  35.37      36.17        
 73 Li, Matthew S             12 CT-CT                  35.13      36.27        
 74 Wheat, David S            12 NE-NE                  35.26      36.40        
 75 Novak, Brandon P          12 AM-AM                  36.84      36.46        
 76 Kolenovic, Ali            12 NJS-NJ                 34.83      36.94        
 77 Scheib, Brett N           12 AM-AM                  36.04      37.40        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:04.54    8/9/2007 Matthew Gibson, Potamac Valley-P           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Boratto, Alessandr  12 MA Zone-MA           1:06.57    1:05.37          9  
  2 May, David R        12 CT-CT                1:07.76    1:06.41          7  
  3 Wijesekera, Sanjay  12 Pvs-PV               1:07.40    1:07.38          6  
  4 Gu, Kevin           12 METRO-MR             1:07.44    1:07.41          5  
  5 Jung, Joshua M      12 VA-VA                1:09.24    1:08.26          4  
  6 Elliott, Cade H     12 VA-VA                1:08.52    1:08.32          3  
  7 Fouts, Eli A        12 Pvs-PV               1:09.57    1:09.76          2  
  8 Zhang, Evan         12 METRO-MR             1:09.10    1:10.53          1  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:04.54    8/9/2007 Matthew Gibson, Potamac Valley-P           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boratto, Alessandro R     12 MA Zone-MA           1:04.91    1:06.57 q      
  2 Wijesekera, Sanjay        12 Pvs-PV               1:07.52    1:07.40 q      
  3 Gu, Kevin                 12 METRO-MR             1:06.86    1:07.44 q      
  4 May, David R              12 CT-CT                1:08.07    1:07.76 q      
  5 Elliott, Cade H           12 VA-VA                1:10.71    1:08.52 q      
  6 Zhang, Evan               12 METRO-MR             1:10.66    1:09.10 q      
  7 Jung, Joshua M            12 VA-VA                1:08.41    1:09.24 q      
  8 Fouts, Eli A              12 Pvs-PV               1:09.32    1:09.57 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Clado, John M             11 Pvs-PV               1:09.79    1:10.00        
 10 Ha, Ryan V                12 Pvs-PV               1:11.42    1:10.04        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lasco, Destin R           11 MA Zone-MA           1:09.89    1:10.25        
 12 Marciano, Vinny T         11 NJS-NJ               1:09.89    1:10.58        
 13 Johnson, Jacob C          12 MA Zone-MA           1:10.02    1:10.85        
 14 Tack, Ethan M             12 METRO-MR             1:11.97    1:11.10        
 15 Townsend, Patrick E       12 VA-VA                1:10.54    1:11.18        
 16 Durocher, Luke            11 VA-VA                1:13.00    1:11.37        
 17 Kambhampaty, Jayaprakash  12 Pvs-PV               1:13.73    1:11.68        
 18 Gunn, Ted P               12 MA Zone-MA           1:12.21    1:11.71        
 19 Zhong, Michael            12 NJS-NJ               1:12.82    1:11.94        
 20 Nguyen, Matthew M         12 Pvs-PV               1:13.87    1:12.17        
 21 Day, Jonathan D           12 Pvs-PV               1:12.04    1:12.24        
 22 Smith, Nathaniel S        12 NE-NE                1:11.62    1:12.32        
 23 Atienza, Joshua           12 NJS-NJ               1:13.64    1:12.59        
 24 Hua, Jonathan             12 NJS-NJ               1:13.21    1:12.82        
 25 Shevelev, Daniel M        12 MA Zone-MA           1:12.59    1:13.09        
 26 Alfajora, Deion C         12 NJS-NJ               1:12.87    1:13.38        
 27 Blank, Michael D          12 NJS-NJ               1:13.36    1:13.40        
 28 Gvozdas, Cole B           12 VA-VA                1:14.59    1:13.42        
 29 Bauer, Spencer T          11 NJS-NJ               1:12.58    1:13.49        
 29 Lauver, Josiah            12 MA Zone-MA           1:14.66    1:13.49        
 31 Ramjohn, Jalen K          11 METRO-MR             1:12.05    1:13.57        
 32 Younger, Kade R           12 VA-VA                1:12.28    1:13.65        
 33 Weber, Drew M             12 Pvs-PV               1:14.94    1:13.67        
 34 Sun, Alex J               11 MA Zone-MA           1:12.72    1:13.75        
 35 Grossi, Samuel J          12 MA Zone-MA           1:13.80    1:13.84        
 36 Scrivanich, Tommy A       12 NJS-NJ               1:12.57    1:13.87        
 37 Shenk, Connor C           12 MA Zone-MA           1:15.18    1:14.08        
 38 Rose, Jack W              12 Pvs-PV               1:13.80    1:14.09        
 39 Bendana, Jon S            12 Pvs-PV               1:15.36    1:14.14        
 40 Horan, Tommy              12 CT-CT                1:14.04    1:14.16        
 41 Tan, Sean                 12 NJS-NJ               1:15.34    1:14.17        
 42 Whelan, Matthew M         11 VA-VA                1:13.45    1:14.18        
 42 Madzy, Josh D             12 AM-AM                1:13.80    1:14.18        
 44 Peck, Dylan W             12 VA-VA                1:13.10    1:14.38        
 45 Malone, Dara J            12 CT-CT                1:15.14    1:14.52        
 46 Berlitz, Danny J          11 MA Zone-MA           1:13.57    1:14.56        
 47 Bell, Cristian R          12 MA Zone-MA           1:14.88    1:14.70        
 48 Katz, Daniel G            12 NE-NE                1:15.42    1:15.00        
 49 Stencel, Lucas T          12 NE-NE                1:14.88    1:15.06        
 50 Higgins, Nathaniel S      12 Pvs-PV               1:15.19    1:15.20        
 51 Lee, Austin Y             12 NJS-NJ               1:15.74    1:15.34        
 52 Lasco, Glenn S            12 MA Zone-MA           1:14.67    1:15.41        
 53 Guo, Elson Y              12 CT-CT                1:15.87    1:15.67        
 54 Johnson, Jack R           12 NE-NE                1:15.77    1:15.85        
 55 Jones, Tyler D            12 NE-NE                1:14.01    1:15.96        
 56 Hamblin, Brandon L        12 VA-VA                1:15.22    1:16.01        
 57 Zmetrovich, Oliver M      12 NE-NE                1:15.08    1:16.08        
 58 Pang, Stephen Y           12 CT-CT                1:15.21    1:16.26        
 59 Labossiere, Alexandre D   12 Pvs-PV               1:15.55    1:16.40        
 60 Wachenfeld, Dylan J       12 NJS-NJ               1:15.73    1:16.54        
 61 Benner, Max D             12 MA Zone-MA           1:14.65    1:16.64        
 62 Galbraith, Jack A         12 Pvs-PV               1:15.86    1:16.92        
 63 Kim, Nathan J             12 Pvs-PV               1:15.75    1:16.96        
 64 Draper, Christopher F     12 METRO-MR             1:15.56    1:17.02        
 65 Amthor, Brandon T         12 NI-NI                1:18.06    1:17.14        
 66 Park, Timothy H           11 NJS-NJ               1:15.86    1:18.00        
 67 Scheib, Brett N           12 AM-AM                1:16.36    1:18.27        
 -- Sinnott, Sam R            12 NJS-NJ               1:14.08         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:17.87    8/6/2003 Tom Sheranek, VA                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Boratto, Alessandr  12 MA Zone-MA           2:24.23    2:21.52          9  
  2 Wijesekera, Sanjay  12 Pvs-PV               2:23.36    2:22.36          7  
  3 Gu, Kevin           12 METRO-MR             2:24.48    2:23.72          6  
  4 Mills, Steven C     12 VA-VA                2:28.13    2:24.94          5  
  5 Jung, Joshua M      12 VA-VA                2:26.00    2:25.14          4  
  6 Abruzzo, Andrew A   12 MA Zone-MA           2:26.82    2:29.22          3  
  7 Johnson, Jacob C    12 MA Zone-MA           2:30.16    2:31.21          2  
  8 Tack, Ethan M       12 METRO-MR             2:29.82    2:33.14          1  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:17.87    8/6/2003 Tom Sheranek, VA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wijesekera, Sanjay        12 Pvs-PV               2:23.61    2:23.36 q      
  2 Boratto, Alessandro R     12 MA Zone-MA           2:23.93    2:24.23 q      
  3 Gu, Kevin                 12 METRO-MR             2:25.06    2:24.48 q      
  4 Jung, Joshua M            12 VA-VA                2:30.10    2:26.00 q      
  5 Abruzzo, Andrew A         12 MA Zone-MA           2:25.50    2:26.82 q      
  6 Mills, Steven C           12 VA-VA                2:28.15    2:28.13 q      
  7 Tack, Ethan M             12 METRO-MR             2:33.04    2:29.82 q      
  8 Johnson, Jacob C          12 MA Zone-MA           2:31.58    2:30.16 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Elliott, Cade H           12 VA-VA                2:33.17    2:31.33        
 10 Fouts, Eli A              12 Pvs-PV               2:34.48    2:31.71        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Clado, John M             11 Pvs-PV               2:29.31    2:31.75        
 12 Townsend, Patrick E       12 VA-VA                2:30.88    2:31.88        
 13 Gunn, Ted P               12 MA Zone-MA           2:33.16    2:33.42        
 14 Gvozdas, Cole B           12 VA-VA                2:37.82    2:34.59        
 15 Alfajora, Deion C         12 NJS-NJ               2:36.01    2:34.74        
 16 Madzy, Josh D             12 AM-AM                2:36.65    2:34.90        
 17 Scrivanich, Tommy A       12 NJS-NJ               2:35.63    2:35.00        
 18 Whelan, Matthew M         11 VA-VA                2:38.08    2:35.01        
 19 Shevelev, Daniel M        12 MA Zone-MA           2:37.17    2:35.09        
 20 Hua, Jonathan             12 NJS-NJ               2:35.81    2:35.10        
 21 Sun, Alex J               11 MA Zone-MA           2:33.64    2:35.43        
 22 Smith, Nathaniel S        12 NE-NE                2:37.50    2:35.68        
 23 Hinckley, CJ              12 METRO-MR             2:38.39    2:35.86        
 24 Atienza, Joshua           12 NJS-NJ               2:39.81    2:35.95        
 25 Bauer, Spencer T          11 NJS-NJ               2:36.47    2:36.15        
 25 Ha, Ryan V                12 Pvs-PV               2:37.96    2:36.15        
 27 Ramjohn, Jalen K          11 METRO-MR             2:35.61    2:36.24        
 28 Marciano, Vinny T         11 NJS-NJ               2:31.67    2:36.67        
 29 Smith, Kieran S           12 CT-CT                2:38.07    2:36.82        
 30 Sita, John R              12 Pvs-PV               2:37.86    2:37.01        
 31 Blank, Michael D          12 NJS-NJ               2:37.29    2:37.18        
 32 Tan, Sean                 12 NJS-NJ               2:39.13    2:37.27        
 33 Shenk, Connor C           12 MA Zone-MA           2:40.11    2:37.65        
 34 Berlitz, Danny J          11 MA Zone-MA           2:36.52    2:38.11        
 35 Stencel, Lucas T          12 NE-NE                2:38.93    2:38.84        
 36 Day, Jonathan D           12 Pvs-PV               2:36.30    2:38.88        
 37 Sinnott, Sam R            12 NJS-NJ               2:38.92    2:39.11        
 38 Hughes, Collin M          12 Pvs-PV               2:36.30    2:39.59        
 39 Horan, Tommy              12 CT-CT                2:38.54    2:39.60        
 40 Sepuca, Joseph A          12 CT-CT                2:39.55    2:39.98        
 41 Melendez, Sebastian       12 NE-NE                2:38.78    2:40.59        
 42 Benner, Max D             12 MA Zone-MA           2:38.30    2:40.60        
 43 Johnson, Jack R           12 NE-NE                2:39.22    2:40.63        
 44 Higgins, Nathaniel S      12 Pvs-PV               2:38.16    2:41.01        
 45 Labossiere, Alexandre D   12 Pvs-PV               2:39.14    2:41.69        
 46 Li, Matthew S             12 CT-CT                2:38.70    2:41.94        
 47 Schwartz, Andrei J        11 Pvs-PV               2:39.53    2:42.30        
 48 Rose, Jack W              12 Pvs-PV               2:37.56    2:42.92        
 49 Madsen, Fletcher S        12 Pvs-PV               2:40.03    2:43.95        
 50 Wachenfeld, Dylan J       12 NJS-NJ               2:39.19    2:44.50        
 51 Scheib, Brett N           12 AM-AM                2:42.83    2:47.95        
 52 Konik, Justin R           11 NI-NI                2:52.90    2:51.20        
 53 Hayter, Patrick J         12 NI-NI                2:42.87    2:53.83        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 32.59      8/2000 Jon Roberts--NI                              
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Whitley, Reece P    12 MA Zone-MA             34.16      33.30          9  
  2 Garvey, Noah J      12 Pvs-PV                 34.10      33.59          7  
  3 Zhang, Evan         12 METRO-MR               34.36      33.80          6  
  4 McKenzie, Hugh A    12 NE-NE                  35.91      34.95          5  
  5 Alfajora, Deion C   12 NJS-NJ                 35.77      35.04          4  
  6 Bornstein, AJ J     12 CT-CT                  35.52      35.38          3  
  7 Gollob, Sam T       12 Pvs-PV                 34.83      35.40          2  
  8 Palsho, Charlie C   12 CT-CT                  35.82      36.70          1  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 32.59      8/2000 Jon Roberts--NI                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Garvey, Noah J            12 Pvs-PV                 34.29      34.10 q      
  2 Whitley, Reece P          12 MA Zone-MA             33.88      34.16 q      
  3 Zhang, Evan               12 METRO-MR               34.04      34.36 q      
  4 Gollob, Sam T             12 Pvs-PV                 34.72      34.83 q      
  5 Bornstein, AJ J           12 CT-CT                  35.56      35.52 q      
  6 Alfajora, Deion C         12 NJS-NJ                 35.79      35.77 q      
  7 Palsho, Charlie C         12 CT-CT                  36.08      35.82 q      
  8 McKenzie, Hugh A          12 NE-NE                  35.35      35.91 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Valenzuela, Zachary       12 NJS-NJ                 36.12      36.05        
 10 Holweger, Jake J          12 VA-VA                  34.80      36.17        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hillis, Dillon W          11 METRO-MR               36.73      36.30        
 12 Wang, Luke L              12 CT-CT                  35.82      36.67        
 13 Higson, John F            11 MA Zone-MA             37.55      36.68        
 14 Breslin, Owen B           12 NJS-NJ                 39.40      37.07        
 15 Van Paassen, Benjamin W   12 NE-NE                  37.97      37.14        
 16 Kim, Cody J               12 Pvs-PV                 37.70      37.20        
 17 Benavides, Jack           12 CT-CT                  37.76      37.21        
 18 Blazes, Jack J            12 Pvs-PV                 38.35      37.42        
 19 Huner, Alec E             12 METRO-MR               38.00      37.44        
 20 Lue, Michael              12 METRO-MR               36.71      37.58        
 21 Rainer, Lance             11 MA Zone-MA             38.75      37.72        
 22 Tobaccowalla, Armaan D    12 NJS-NJ                 37.62      37.74        
 23 Green, Jackson            12 MA Zone-MA             37.83      37.78        
 24 Amthor, Brandon T         12 NI-NI                  38.53      37.87        
 25 Titterton, Matt R         12 CT-CT                  39.43      37.94        
 26 Pollock, Jonathan A       12 Pvs-PV                 37.43      38.01        
 27 Odom, Reginald J          12 METRO-MR               37.94      38.02        
 28 Morikawa, Connor          11 CT-CT                  39.03      38.07        
 29 Ruhnke, Christopher O     12 NJS-NJ                 38.45      38.10        
 30 Lieberman, David I        12 Pvs-PV                 38.19      38.14        
 31 Chang, Michael            11 METRO-MR               38.96      38.15        
 32 Wilson, Nathaniel A       12 VA-VA                  37.78      38.22        
 33 Rudd, Brayden B           11 Pvs-PV                 38.75      38.24        
 34 Sepuca, Joseph A          12 CT-CT                  38.70      38.27        
 35 Chen, Jerry Z             11 AM-AM                  37.61      38.32        
 36 Belder, Joshua G          12 MA Zone-MA             36.64      38.36        
 37 Guo, Elson Y              12 CT-CT                  39.32      38.56        
 37 Atienza, Joshua           12 NJS-NJ                 39.42      38.56        
 39 Soobert, Will H           12 Pvs-PV                 37.98      38.60        
 40 Berlitz, Danny J          11 MA Zone-MA             38.22      38.70        
 40 Mastroianni, Matt J       12 CT-CT                  37.06      38.70        
 42 Barker, Kyle W            12 Pvs-PV                 38.15      38.90        
 43 Hamblin, Brandon L        12 VA-VA                  37.41      38.97        
 44 Johnson, Sean T           12 NJS-NJ                 38.29      39.05        
 45 Ardamoy, Justin           12 MA Zone-MA             38.25      39.07        
 46 Stanton, Aaron I          11 Pvs-PV                 39.26      39.08        
 47 Cake, Dylan B             12 VA-VA                  39.17      39.16        
 48 Chavez, Reid T            11 CT-CT                  39.02      39.27        
 49 Benner, Max D             12 MA Zone-MA             38.71      39.48        
 50 Anzano, Kent              12 NJS-NJ                 38.72      39.56        
 51 Reindl, James P           12 METRO-MR               38.42      40.11        
 52 Li, Matthew S             12 CT-CT                  39.20      40.19        
 53 Lasco, Glenn S            12 MA Zone-MA             38.75      40.31        
 54 Greenblatt, Mason A       12 Pvs-PV                 39.14      40.36        
 55 Baldini, Michael X        11 CT-CT                     NT      41.25        
 56 Novak, Brandon P          12 AM-AM                  45.72      42.44        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:12.18   8/10/2012 Reece P Whitley, MA Zone                   
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Whitley, Reece P    12 MA Zone-MA           1:12.18    1:12.47          9  
  2 Zhang, Evan         12 METRO-MR             1:15.86    1:14.64          7  
  3 Garvey, Noah J      12 Pvs-PV               1:15.44    1:14.77          6  
  4 Bornstein, AJ J     12 CT-CT                1:18.95    1:17.12          5  
  5 Gu, Kevin           12 METRO-MR             1:18.21    1:17.79          4  
  6 Valenzuela, Zachar  12 NJS-NJ               1:18.71    1:18.17          3  
  7 Alfajora, Deion C   12 NJS-NJ               1:18.28    1:19.58          2  
  8 McKenzie, Hugh A    12 NE-NE                1:19.28    1:20.14          1  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:12.18   8/10/2012 Reece P Whitley, MA Zone                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Whitley, Reece P          12 MA Zone-MA           1:13.59    1:12.18Mq      
  2 Garvey, Noah J            12 Pvs-PV               1:15.06    1:15.44 q      
  3 Zhang, Evan               12 METRO-MR             1:14.23    1:15.86 q      
  4 Gu, Kevin                 12 METRO-MR             1:21.06    1:18.21 q      
  5 Alfajora, Deion C         12 NJS-NJ               1:19.13    1:18.28 q      
  6 Valenzuela, Zachary       12 NJS-NJ               1:18.60    1:18.71 q      
  7 Bornstein, AJ J           12 CT-CT                1:15.50    1:18.95 q      
  8 McKenzie, Hugh A          12 NE-NE                1:18.18    1:19.28 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wang, Luke L              12 CT-CT                1:20.99    1:19.30        
 10 Holweger, Jake J          12 VA-VA                1:18.43    1:19.52        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Belder, Joshua G          12 MA Zone-MA           1:20.61    1:20.49        
 12 Gollob, Sam T             12 Pvs-PV               1:19.97    1:20.65        
 13 Sita, John R              12 Pvs-PV               1:20.97    1:20.71        
 14 Palsho, Charlie C         12 CT-CT                1:22.08    1:20.98        
 15 Hillis, Dillon W          11 METRO-MR             1:25.32    1:21.04        
 16 Tobaccowalla, Armaan D    12 NJS-NJ               1:22.10    1:21.12        
 17 Rainer, Lance             11 MA Zone-MA           1:23.51    1:21.38        
 17 Wolbert, Zachary F        12 MA Zone-MA           1:21.75    1:21.38        
 19 Mastroianni, Matt J       12 CT-CT                1:22.19    1:21.73        
 20 Amthor, Brandon T         12 NI-NI                1:25.23    1:21.83        
 21 Lue, Michael              12 METRO-MR             1:25.13    1:22.13        
 22 Odom, Reginald J          12 METRO-MR             1:22.74    1:22.15        
 23 Van Paassen, Benjamin W   12 NE-NE                1:25.17    1:22.36        
 24 Puskovitch, Ivan M        11 MA Zone-MA           1:22.74    1:22.50        
 25 Chen, David               12 NE-NE                1:23.32    1:22.62        
 26 Blazes, Jack J            12 Pvs-PV               1:22.09    1:22.81        
 27 Benavides, Jack           12 CT-CT                1:23.33    1:23.14        
 27 Lieberman, David I        12 Pvs-PV               1:24.17    1:23.14        
 29 Kim, Cody J               12 Pvs-PV               1:22.65    1:23.15        
 30 Cassidy, Kyle P           12 Pvs-PV               1:25.01    1:23.38        
 31 Barker, Kyle W            12 Pvs-PV               1:25.15    1:23.51        
 32 Green, Jackson            12 MA Zone-MA           1:22.80    1:23.63        
 33 Morikawa, Connor          11 CT-CT                1:23.85    1:23.76        
 34 Huner, Alec E             12 METRO-MR             1:25.48    1:23.87        
 35 Reindl, James P           12 METRO-MR             1:23.74    1:23.99        
 36 Higson, John F            11 MA Zone-MA           1:24.81    1:24.07        
 37 Kim, Jonathan             12 NJS-NJ               1:23.65    1:24.82        
 38 Soobert, Will H           12 Pvs-PV               1:25.74    1:24.94        
 39 Chen, Jerry Z             11 AM-AM                1:22.27    1:25.15        
 40 Ruhnke, Christopher O     12 NJS-NJ               1:25.62    1:25.81        
 41 Chang, Michael            11 METRO-MR             1:25.59    1:25.99        
 42 Tan, Sean                 12 NJS-NJ               1:25.36    1:26.41        
 43 Wilson, Nathaniel A       12 VA-VA                1:22.50    1:26.47        
 44 Pollock, Jonathan A       12 Pvs-PV               1:25.40    1:26.69        
 45 Song, Kevin               12 Pvs-PV               1:25.67    1:27.23        
 46 Baldini, Michael X        11 CT-CT                     NT    1:30.38        
 47 Foster, Sean B            12 NJS-NJ               1:24.28    1:31.11        
 48 Anderson, Connor L        11 AM-AM                1:41.48    1:38.23        
 -- Benner, Max D             12 MA Zone-MA           1:22.79         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:37.46    8/7/2008 Harrison Gu, Potomac Valley                
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bornstein, AJ J     12 CT-CT                2:45.37    2:41.44          9  
  2 Garvey, Noah J      12 Pvs-PV               2:46.24    2:44.97          7  
  3 Holweger, Jake J    12 VA-VA                2:48.55    2:48.44          6  
  4 Valenzuela, Zachar  12 NJS-NJ               2:50.89    2:49.98          5  
  5 Wang, Luke L        12 CT-CT                2:52.86    2:50.12          4  
  6 Jacome, Miguel M    12 MA Zone-MA           2:51.46    2:50.29          3  
  7 Sita, John R        12 Pvs-PV               2:52.07    2:51.44          2  
  8 Belder, Joshua G    12 MA Zone-MA           2:50.42    2:52.49          1  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:37.46    8/7/2008 Harrison Gu, Potomac Valley                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bornstein, AJ J           12 CT-CT                2:43.18    2:45.37 q      
  2 Garvey, Noah J            12 Pvs-PV               2:49.63    2:46.24 q      
  3 Holweger, Jake J          12 VA-VA                2:52.19    2:48.55 q      
  4 Belder, Joshua G          12 MA Zone-MA           2:52.62    2:50.42 q      
  5 Valenzuela, Zachary       12 NJS-NJ               2:48.20    2:50.89 q      
  6 Jacome, Miguel M          12 MA Zone-MA           2:45.09    2:51.46 q      
  7 Sita, John R              12 Pvs-PV               2:52.11    2:52.07 q      
  8 Wang, Luke L              12 CT-CT                2:53.96    2:52.86 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McKenzie, Hugh A          12 NE-NE                2:53.90    2:53.78        
 10 Puskovitch, Ivan M        11 MA Zone-MA           2:55.58    2:54.49        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Rainer, Lance             11 MA Zone-MA           2:59.36    2:54.91        
 12 Chen, David               12 NE-NE                3:00.61    2:56.19        
 13 Alfajora, Deion C         12 NJS-NJ               2:50.07    2:57.10        
 14 Gollob, Sam T             12 Pvs-PV               2:52.36    2:57.13        
 15 Chen, Jerry Z             11 AM-AM                2:58.24    2:57.25        
 16 Benner, Max D             12 MA Zone-MA           2:55.75    2:58.08        
 17 Reindl, James P           12 METRO-MR             2:55.40    2:58.24        
 17 Lieberman, David I        12 Pvs-PV               2:58.60    2:58.24        
 19 Morikawa, Connor          11 CT-CT                2:58.90    2:58.54        
 20 Mastroianni, Matt J       12 CT-CT                2:55.98    2:59.08        
 21 Kim, Cody J               12 Pvs-PV               2:58.74    2:59.66        
 22 Wilson, Nathaniel A       12 VA-VA                3:00.20    3:00.15        
 23 Palsho, Charlie C         12 CT-CT                2:58.56    3:00.75        
 24 Odom, Reginald J          12 METRO-MR             2:58.39    3:00.96        
 25 Kahn, Alec P              12 METRO-MR             3:01.47    3:01.73        
 26 Amthor, Brandon T         12 NI-NI                3:07.50    3:02.84        
 27 Scheib, Brett N           12 AM-AM                     NT    3:26.05        
 -- Zhang, Evan               12 METRO-MR             2:39.99         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 -- Blazes, Jack J            12 Pvs-PV               3:00.24         DQ        
 -- Whitley, Reece P          12 MA Zone-MA           2:39.12         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 28.10    8/7/2003 Mason Wilcox, VA                             
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 May, David R        12 CT-CT                  28.95      28.35          9  
  2 Hamblin, Brandon L  12 VA-VA                  29.54      29.34          7  
  3 Tack, Ethan M       12 METRO-MR               29.79      29.69          6  
  4 Smith, Kieran S     12 CT-CT                  29.71      29.71          5  
  5 Maldonado, Dimitri  12 NJS-NJ                 30.29      29.81          4  
  6 Ott, Brady P        12 Pvs-PV                 30.09      29.94          3  
  7 Younger, Kade R     12 VA-VA                  30.38      30.00          2  
  8 Om, Joe L           12 NJS-NJ                 30.37      30.38          1  
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 28.10    8/7/2003 Mason Wilcox, VA                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 May, David R              12 CT-CT                  27.98      28.95 q      
  2 Hamblin, Brandon L        12 VA-VA                  29.72      29.54 q      
  3 Smith, Kieran S           12 CT-CT                  29.94      29.71 q      
  4 Tack, Ethan M             12 METRO-MR               30.69      29.79 q      
  5 Ott, Brady P              12 Pvs-PV                 30.50      30.09 q      
  6 Maldonado, Dimitri J      12 NJS-NJ                 29.98      30.29 q      
  7 Om, Joe L                 12 NJS-NJ                 30.17      30.37 q      
  8 Younger, Kade R           12 VA-VA                  29.76      30.38 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Grossi, Samuel J          12 MA Zone-MA             31.60      30.39        
 10 Spear, Kevin B            12 NE-NE                  31.41      30.48        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gubanov, Andrew J         12 NE-NE                  30.59      30.50        
 12 Townsend, Patrick E       12 VA-VA                  31.08      30.62        
 13 Wolbert, Zachary F        12 MA Zone-MA             30.42      30.63        
 14 Hillis, Dillon W          11 METRO-MR               29.75      30.64        
 15 Guo, Elson Y              12 CT-CT                  31.04      30.70        
 16 Jensen, Erik A            12 MA Zone-MA             31.12      30.76        
 16 Durocher, Luke            11 VA-VA                  31.00      30.76        
 18 Kambhampaty, Jayaprakash  12 Pvs-PV                 30.50      30.90        
 19 Allen, Andrew G           12 NE-NE                  32.01      30.96        
 20 Wang, Luke L              12 CT-CT                  31.37      31.33        
 21 Blank, Michael D          12 NJS-NJ                 31.89      31.38        
 22 McKenzie, Hugh A          12 NE-NE                  31.48      31.43        
 23 Fenton, Roo W             11 NJS-NJ                 31.83      31.44        
 24 Lee, Austin Y             12 NJS-NJ                 31.49      31.45        
 25 Caplash, Kanu             12 CT-CT                  31.39      31.47        
 26 Peck, Dylan W             12 VA-VA                  31.87      31.53        
 27 Titterton, Matt R         12 CT-CT                  31.13      31.55        
 28 Nguyen, Steven            12 MA Zone-MA             31.81      31.58        
 29 Weber, Drew M             12 Pvs-PV                 31.50      31.60        
 30 Garvey, Noah J            12 Pvs-PV                 31.26      31.63        
 31 Malone, Dara J            12 CT-CT                  31.06      31.66        
 32 Bendana, Jon S            12 Pvs-PV                 31.99      31.67        
 33 Chen, David               12 NE-NE                  32.58      31.72        
 34 Wong, Michael K           12 Pvs-PV                 31.67      31.73        
 35 Chan, Dylan               12 METRO-MR               32.16      31.80        
 36 Houskeeper, Noah J        12 NJS-NJ                 31.60      31.82        
 37 Wheat, David S            12 NE-NE                  32.08      31.85        
 38 Green, Jackson            12 MA Zone-MA             31.68      31.88        
 39 Mortimer, Alex C          12 NE-NE                  32.77      31.94        
 40 Johnson, Jacob C          12 MA Zone-MA             31.34      31.96        
 41 Hughes, Collin M          12 Pvs-PV                 31.98      31.99        
 42 James, Ryan M             12 MA Zone-MA             32.72      32.04        
 43 Gvozdas, Cole B           12 VA-VA                  31.82      32.08        
 44 Digges, Logan C           12 CT-CT                  32.85      32.11        
 45 Wakefield, Nathan D       11 VA-VA                  32.54      32.18        
 46 Hendrickson, Michael A    12 CT-CT                  31.31      32.23        
 47 Marciano, Vinny T         11 NJS-NJ                 31.19      32.25        
 48 Labossiere, Alexandre D   12 Pvs-PV                 32.85      32.30        
 49 Fouts, Eli A              12 Pvs-PV                 31.83      32.32        
 50 Elliott, Cade H           12 VA-VA                  32.52      32.37        
 50 Zachary, Allen A          11 VA-VA                  31.75      32.37        
 52 Song, Kevin               12 Pvs-PV                 32.85      32.39        
 53 Herbert, Matthew          12 Pvs-PV                 32.42      32.42        
 53 Amthor, Brandon T         12 NI-NI                  32.48      32.42        
 55 Baldini, Michael X        11 CT-CT                  32.63      32.43        
 56 Papsco, Zachary T         12 METRO-MR               32.18      32.49        
 56 Lieberman, David I        12 Pvs-PV                 31.94      32.49        
 58 Ramjohn, Jalen K          11 METRO-MR               32.25      32.50        
 59 Aroesty, Ryan             11 METRO-MR               32.87      32.52        
 60 Eng, William A            12 METRO-MR               31.81      32.55        
 61 Hopson, Adam R            12 NI-NI                  32.23      32.56        
 61 Bannon, Dan R             12 VA-VA                  32.62      32.56        
 63 Singla, Abhishek          12 CT-CT                  32.18      32.69        
 64 Anzano, Kent              12 NJS-NJ                 32.26      32.73        
 65 Fatta, Alec               11 MA Zone-MA             31.77      32.90        
 66 Madsen, Fletcher S        12 Pvs-PV                 31.96      32.92        
 67 Iorizzo, Kyle T           12 METRO-MR               32.69      33.05        
 68 Umansky, David S          12 Pvs-PV                 32.85      33.08        
 69 Thalblum, Steven B        12 Pvs-PV                 32.43      33.23        
 70 Shevelev, Daniel M        12 MA Zone-MA             32.99      33.30        
 71 Wilson, Nathaniel A       12 VA-VA                  32.61      33.49        
 72 Ng, Evan                  12 NJS-NJ                 32.38      33.51        
 73 McElrath, Ian T           12 ADLC-AD                33.84      33.54        
 74 Johnson, Jack R           12 NE-NE                  32.87      33.59        
 75 Duthie, Zachary J         11 METRO-MR               32.83      33.64        
 76 Chen, Jerry Z             11 AM-AM                  32.82      33.69        
 77 Sheinberg, Kyle           12 METRO-MR               32.92      33.79        
 78 Bradshaw, Christen        12 NJS-NJ                 32.74      33.97        
 79 Wilburn, Cason J          11 VA-VA                  32.49      34.48        
 80 Gibbons, Colin            12 VA-VA                  32.79      34.76        
 81 Anderson, Connor L        11 AM-AM                  35.51      35.29        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:02.50      8/1993 Mark Whitaker-MD                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 May, David R        12 CT-CT                1:04.59    1:03.50          9  
  2 Abruzzo, Andrew A   12 MA Zone-MA           1:05.95    1:05.47          7  
  3 Townsend, Patrick   12 VA-VA                1:07.71    1:07.00          6  
  4 Clado, John M       11 Pvs-PV               1:07.60    1:07.18          5  
  5 Younger, Kade R     12 VA-VA                1:07.87    1:07.59          4  
  6 Tack, Ethan M       12 METRO-MR             1:07.90    1:08.35          3  
  7 Kambhampaty, Jayap  12 Pvs-PV               1:08.04    1:08.81          2  
  8 Hillis, Dillon W    11 METRO-MR             1:07.52    1:09.91          1  
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:02.50      8/1993 Mark Whitaker-MD                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 May, David R              12 CT-CT                1:03.22    1:04.59 q      
  2 Abruzzo, Andrew A         12 MA Zone-MA           1:04.86    1:05.95 q      
  3 Hillis, Dillon W          11 METRO-MR             1:08.73    1:07.52 q      
  4 Clado, John M             11 Pvs-PV               1:06.92    1:07.60 q      
  5 Townsend, Patrick E       12 VA-VA                1:07.51    1:07.71 q      
  6 Younger, Kade R           12 VA-VA                1:08.54    1:07.87 q      
  7 Tack, Ethan M             12 METRO-MR             1:07.85    1:07.90 q      
  8 Kambhampaty, Jayaprakash  12 Pvs-PV               1:07.11    1:08.04 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wolbert, Zachary F        12 MA Zone-MA           1:07.46    1:08.09        
 10 Om, Joe L                 12 NJS-NJ               1:06.51    1:08.16        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Zhong, Michael            12 NJS-NJ               1:08.45    1:08.33        
 12 Houskeeper, Noah J        12 NJS-NJ               1:07.82    1:08.35        
 13 Jung, Joshua M            12 VA-VA                1:06.97    1:08.49        
 14 Smith, Kieran S           12 CT-CT                1:07.89    1:08.53        
 15 Lee, Austin Y             12 NJS-NJ               1:09.27    1:08.56        
 16 Ott, Brady P              12 Pvs-PV               1:09.06    1:08.62        
 17 Weber, Drew M             12 Pvs-PV               1:10.69    1:09.01        
 18 Titterton, Matt R         12 CT-CT                1:09.78    1:09.02        
 19 Chen, David               12 NE-NE                1:11.56    1:09.44        
 20 Wheat, David S            12 NE-NE                1:11.00    1:09.57        
 21 Gvozdas, Cole B           12 VA-VA                1:09.60    1:09.59        
 22 Chan, Dylan               12 METRO-MR             1:10.89    1:09.76        
 23 Malone, Dara J            12 CT-CT                1:07.91    1:10.04        
 24 Jensen, Erik A            12 MA Zone-MA           1:09.39    1:10.18        
 25 Maldonado, Dimitri J      12 NJS-NJ               1:09.76    1:10.37        
 26 Durocher, Luke            11 VA-VA                1:08.81    1:11.04        
 27 Thalblum, Steven B        12 Pvs-PV               1:10.92    1:11.14        
 28 Grossi, Samuel J          12 MA Zone-MA           1:13.38    1:11.24        
 29 Scannell, Thacher H       12 CT-CT                1:11.81    1:11.25        
 30 Fenton, Roo W             11 NJS-NJ               1:11.07    1:11.33        
 31 Gubanov, Andrew J         12 NE-NE                1:10.18    1:11.55        
 32 Allen, Andrew G           12 NE-NE                1:11.61    1:11.57        
 33 Hopson, Adam R            12 NI-NI                1:10.82    1:11.84        
 34 Aroesty, Ryan             11 METRO-MR             1:12.54    1:11.92        
 35 Nguyen, Steven            12 MA Zone-MA           1:09.61    1:12.19        
 36 Bannon, Dan R             12 VA-VA                1:12.00    1:12.20        
 36 Labossiere, Alexandre D   12 Pvs-PV               1:12.34    1:12.20        
 38 Madsen, Fletcher S        12 Pvs-PV               1:12.10    1:12.34        
 39 Wang, Luke L              12 CT-CT                1:10.52    1:12.38        
 40 Madzy, Josh D             12 AM-AM                1:12.52    1:12.41        
 41 Fouts, Eli A              12 Pvs-PV               1:10.78    1:12.50        
 42 White, David W            11 MA Zone-MA           1:14.12    1:12.60        
 43 Elliott, Cade H           12 VA-VA                1:12.86    1:12.70        
 44 Zachary, Allen A          11 VA-VA                1:12.97    1:12.90        
 45 Hughes, Collin M          12 Pvs-PV               1:11.53    1:12.93        
 46 Guo, Elson Y              12 CT-CT                1:14.44    1:12.95        
 47 Gunn, Ted P               12 MA Zone-MA           1:10.31    1:13.15        
 48 Iorizzo, Kyle T           12 METRO-MR             1:13.76    1:13.18        
 49 Wong, Michael K           12 Pvs-PV               1:11.35    1:13.23        
 50 Duthie, Zachary J         11 METRO-MR             1:13.50    1:13.40        
 51 Ng, Evan                  12 NJS-NJ               1:13.31    1:13.44        
 52 Johnson, Jacob C          12 MA Zone-MA           1:12.84    1:13.59        
 53 Papsco, Zachary T         12 METRO-MR             1:13.17    1:13.60        
 54 Sheinberg, Kyle           12 METRO-MR             1:12.32    1:13.64        
 55 Wakefield, Nathan D       11 VA-VA                1:12.69    1:13.73        
 56 Hammond, Brennan C        11 NJS-NJ               1:12.95    1:13.88        
 57 Herbert, Matthew          12 Pvs-PV               1:10.76    1:13.90        
 58 Ho, Kevin                 11 Pvs-PV               1:13.26    1:13.92        
 59 Melendez, Sebastian       12 NE-NE                1:12.36    1:14.08        
 60 Caplash, Kanu             12 CT-CT                1:13.74    1:14.19        
 61 Chen, Jerry Z             11 AM-AM                1:12.97    1:14.24        
 62 Peck, Dylan W             12 VA-VA                1:13.41    1:14.28        
 63 Burnette, Colin M         12 MA Zone-MA           1:14.22    1:14.40        
 64 Chavez, Reid T            11 CT-CT                1:12.44    1:14.53        
 65 Anderson, Ethan A         12 NJS-NJ               1:13.72    1:14.64        
 66 Singla, Abhishek          12 CT-CT                1:14.26    1:14.74        
 67 Baldini, Michael X        11 CT-CT                1:13.87    1:15.35        
 68 Konik, Justin R           11 NI-NI                     NT    1:15.60        
 69 Shevelev, Daniel M        12 MA Zone-MA           1:12.59    1:15.66        
 70 Belder, Joshua G          12 MA Zone-MA           1:14.33    1:15.82        
 71 Hendrickson, Michael A    12 CT-CT                1:13.27    1:16.05        
 72 Ramjohn, Jalen K          11 METRO-MR             1:14.24    1:16.20        
 73 Scrivanich, Tommy A       12 NJS-NJ               1:14.17    1:16.63        
 74 Sharrer, Ben A            12 Pvs-PV               1:14.29    1:16.82        
 75 Reindl, James P           12 METRO-MR             1:14.17    1:17.41        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:19.27   8/11/2012 David R May, CT                            
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 May, David R        12 CT-CT                2:20.65    2:19.27M         9  
  2 Abruzzo, Andrew A   12 MA Zone-MA           2:25.40    2:23.52          7  
  3 Tack, Ethan M       12 METRO-MR             2:29.92    2:29.60          6  
  4 Jung, Joshua M      12 VA-VA                2:29.44    2:30.09          5  
  5 Om, Joe L           12 NJS-NJ               2:29.44    2:30.73          4  
  6 Lee, Austin Y       12 NJS-NJ               2:30.62    2:30.88          3  
  7 Wolbert, Zachary F  12 MA Zone-MA           2:30.22    2:31.33          2  
  8 Townsend, Patrick   12 VA-VA                2:32.15    2:32.51          1  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:19.27   8/11/2012 David R May, CT                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 May, David R              12 CT-CT                2:28.01    2:20.65 q      
  2 Abruzzo, Andrew A         12 MA Zone-MA           2:24.90    2:25.40 q      
  3 Om, Joe L                 12 NJS-NJ               2:26.46    2:29.44 q      
  3 Jung, Joshua M            12 VA-VA                2:27.16    2:29.44 q      
  5 Tack, Ethan M             12 METRO-MR             2:30.66    2:29.92 q      
  6 Wolbert, Zachary F        12 MA Zone-MA           2:35.62    2:30.22 q      
  7 Lee, Austin Y             12 NJS-NJ               2:33.07    2:30.62 q      
  8 Townsend, Patrick E       12 VA-VA                2:29.44    2:32.15 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zhong, Michael            12 NJS-NJ               2:31.41    2:32.66        
 10 Scannell, Thacher H       12 CT-CT                2:40.59    2:32.77        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Smith, Kieran S           12 CT-CT                2:29.79    2:32.78        
 12 Clado, John M             11 Pvs-PV               2:33.48    2:33.54        
 13 Weber, Drew M             12 Pvs-PV               2:41.36    2:33.61        
 14 Hopson, Adam R            12 NI-NI                2:37.06    2:35.46        
 15 Houskeeper, Noah J        12 NJS-NJ               2:29.24    2:35.54        
 16 Nguyen, Steven            12 MA Zone-MA           2:37.93    2:35.75        
 17 Fenton, Roo W             11 NJS-NJ               2:39.06    2:35.83        
 18 Chen, David               12 NE-NE                2:38.09    2:36.19        
 19 Mills, Steven C           12 VA-VA                2:30.63    2:37.58        
 20 Gvozdas, Cole B           12 VA-VA                2:35.35    2:37.87        
 21 Malone, Dara J            12 CT-CT                2:34.37    2:39.37        
 22 Herbert, Matthew          12 Pvs-PV               2:40.02    2:39.49        
 23 White, David W            11 MA Zone-MA           2:42.95    2:39.50        
 23 Puskovitch, Ivan M        11 MA Zone-MA           2:40.56    2:39.50        
 25 Aroesty, Ryan             11 METRO-MR             2:39.67    2:39.51        
 26 Bornstein, AJ J           12 CT-CT                2:40.11    2:39.54        
 27 Madzy, Josh D             12 AM-AM                2:38.62    2:39.64        
 28 Ho, Kevin                 11 Pvs-PV               2:38.70    2:40.07        
 29 Gunn, Ted P               12 MA Zone-MA           2:38.26    2:40.23        
 30 Konik, Justin R           11 NI-NI                2:41.09    2:42.27        
 31 Gibbons, Colin            12 VA-VA                2:44.38    2:42.39        
 32 Sheinberg, Kyle           12 METRO-MR             2:42.04    2:43.11        
 33 Reindl, James P           12 METRO-MR             2:43.31    2:43.67        
 34 Duthie, Zachary J         11 METRO-MR             2:39.74    2:44.15        
 35 Melendez, Sebastian       12 NE-NE                2:40.54    2:44.25        
 36 Iorizzo, Kyle T           12 METRO-MR             2:39.52    2:44.45        
 37 Viotto, Justin A          12 NJS-NJ               2:42.40    2:44.63        
 38 Chavez, Reid T            11 CT-CT                2:40.87    2:45.53        
 39 Sharrer, Ben A            12 Pvs-PV               2:39.62    2:47.60        
 40 Flint, Patrick J          11 NJS-NJ               2:43.82    2:49.39        
 41 Milne, McAllistar J       11 CT-CT                2:43.99    2:49.60        
 42 Anderson, Connor L        11 AM-AM                     NT    2:59.41        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:22.78   8/14/2004 Bryan Offutt, Maryland-MD                  
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 May, David R        12 CT-CT                2:24.91    2:23.55          9  
  2 Wijesekera, Sanjay  12 Pvs-PV               2:24.92    2:25.00          7  
  3 Abruzzo, Andrew A   12 MA Zone-MA           2:25.84    2:25.04          6  
  4 Jacome, Miguel M    12 MA Zone-MA           2:27.57    2:25.53          5  
  5 Whitley, Reece P    12 MA Zone-MA           2:29.96    2:27.36          4  
  6 Clado, John M       11 Pvs-PV               2:30.05    2:28.66          3  
  7 Zhang, Evan         12 METRO-MR             2:30.08    2:30.41          2  
  8 Om, Joe L           12 NJS-NJ               2:31.40    2:30.95          1  
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:22.78   8/14/2004 Bryan Offutt, Maryland-MD                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 May, David R              12 CT-CT                2:30.29    2:24.91 q      
  2 Wijesekera, Sanjay        12 Pvs-PV               2:25.46    2:24.92 q      
  3 Abruzzo, Andrew A         12 MA Zone-MA           2:25.77    2:25.84 q      
  4 Jacome, Miguel M          12 MA Zone-MA           2:25.07    2:27.57 q      
  5 Whitley, Reece P          12 MA Zone-MA           2:28.52    2:29.96 q      
  6 Clado, John M             11 Pvs-PV               2:33.55    2:30.05 q      
  7 Zhang, Evan               12 METRO-MR             2:27.92    2:30.08 q      
  8 Om, Joe L                 12 NJS-NJ               2:29.98    2:31.40 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Younger, Kade R           12 VA-VA                2:32.07    2:31.55        
 10 Gunn, Ted P               12 MA Zone-MA           2:33.22    2:32.11        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Puskovitch, Ivan M        11 MA Zone-MA           2:34.52    2:32.12        
 11 Jung, Joshua M            12 VA-VA                2:28.39    2:32.12        
 13 Valenzuela, Zachary       12 NJS-NJ               2:31.11    2:33.14        
 14 Smith, Kieran S           12 CT-CT                2:33.04    2:33.52        
 15 Hillis, Dillon W          11 METRO-MR             2:34.26    2:33.86        
 16 Johnson, Sean T           12 NJS-NJ               2:33.57    2:35.99        
 17 Gvozdas, Cole B           12 VA-VA                2:36.85    2:36.00        
 18 Peck, Dylan W             12 VA-VA                2:36.64    2:36.14        
 19 Belder, Joshua G          12 MA Zone-MA           2:35.95    2:36.29        
 20 Hughes, Collin M          12 Pvs-PV               2:33.94    2:36.32        
 21 Jensen, Erik A            12 MA Zone-MA           2:35.19    2:36.43        
 22 Garvey, Noah J            12 Pvs-PV               2:36.58    2:36.59        
 23 Gubanov, Andrew J         12 NE-NE                2:34.18    2:36.69        
 24 Ha, Ryan V                12 Pvs-PV               2:38.30    2:36.96        
 25 Zhong, Michael            12 NJS-NJ               2:36.27    2:37.00        
 26 Barker, Kyle W            12 Pvs-PV               2:39.09    2:37.01        
 27 Allen, Andrew G           12 NE-NE                2:39.71    2:37.77        
 28 Holweger, Jake J          12 VA-VA                2:37.68    2:38.56        
 29 Berlitz, Danny J          11 MA Zone-MA           2:35.45    2:38.72        
 30 Lasco, Destin R           11 MA Zone-MA           2:37.71    2:38.76        
 31 McAllister, Patrick L     12 MA Zone-MA           2:36.91    2:39.17        
 32 Mastroianni, Matt J       12 CT-CT                2:39.53    2:39.26        
 33 Chavez, Reid T            11 CT-CT                2:39.01    2:39.39        
 34 Chen, Jerry Z             11 AM-AM                2:40.32    2:39.81        
 35 Bornstein, AJ J           12 CT-CT                2:39.27    2:39.85        
 36 Houskeeper, Noah J        12 NJS-NJ               2:37.75    2:40.76        
 37 Shevelev, Daniel M        12 MA Zone-MA           2:39.73    2:42.04        
 38 Thalblum, Steven B        12 Pvs-PV               2:39.78    2:42.05        
 39 Ramjohn, Jalen K          11 METRO-MR             2:39.42    2:42.34        
 40 Lieberman, David I        12 Pvs-PV               2:37.38    2:42.42        
 41 Reindl, James P           12 METRO-MR             2:39.24    2:43.68        
 42 McElrath, Ian T           12 ADLC-AD              2:48.60    2:45.63        
 43 Sheinberg, Kyle           12 METRO-MR             2:39.58    2:47.11        
 44 Stencel, Lucas T          12 NE-NE                2:32.70    2:48.49        
 45 Konik, Justin R           11 NI-NI                2:47.35    2:50.95        
 46 Anderson, Connor L        11 AM-AM                2:51.25    2:53.10        
 -- Lasco, Glenn S            12 MA Zone-MA           2:39.71         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:48.62   8/11/2010 MA LC Zone Team                            
                         W Beard, A Martin, J Venneri, G Brocato           
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'A'      1:53.92    1:51.09         18  
     1) May, David R 12                 2) Malone, Dara J 12              
     3) Smith, Kieran S 12              4) Titterton, Matt R 12           
  2 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'A'            1:51.49    1:51.22         14  
     1) Nguyen, Steven 12               2) Abruzzo, Andrew A 12           
     3) Boratto, Alessandro R 12        4) Jacome, Miguel M 12            
  3 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'A'                 1:52.96    1:51.92         11  
     1) Johnson, Sean T 12              2) Blank, Michael D 12            
     3) Valenzuela, Zachary 12          4) Om, Joe L 12                   
  3 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'B'            1:54.79    1:51.92         11  
     1) Reilly, Colin P 12              2) Whitley, Reece P 12            
     3) Green, Jackson 12               4) McAllister, Patrick L 12       
  5 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'A'                       1:53.95    1:51.93          8  
     1) Wijesekera, Sanjay 12           2) Kambhampaty, Jayaprakash D 12  
     3) Coray, Marcelo G 12             4) Ott, Brady P 12                
  6 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'A'               1:55.54    1:52.71          6  
     1) Zhang, Evan 12                  2) Eng, William A 12              
     3) Chan, Dylan 12                  4) Gu, Kevin 12                   
  7 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'A'      1:53.75    1:53.13          4  
     1) McKenzie, Hugh A 12             2) Spear, Kevin B 12              
     3) Wheat, David S 12               4) Gubanov, Andrew J 12           
  8 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              1:54.17    1:53.85          2  
     1) Mills, Steven C 12              2) Cake, Dylan B 12               
     3) Durocher, Luke 11               4) Whelan, Matthew M 11           
  9 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'B'                       1:58.00    1:54.41        
     1) Gomez, Alexander H 12           2) Hughes, Collin M 12            
     3) Ha, Ryan V 12                   4) Pollock, Jonathan A 12         
 10 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              1:56.64    1:55.84        
     1) Hamblin, Brandon L 12           2) Gibbons, Colin 12              
     3) Wilburn, Cason J 11             4) Elliott, Cade H 12             
 11 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'B'                 1:56.82    1:55.90        
     1) Maldonado, Dimitri J 12         2) Park, Timothy H 11             
     3) Alfajora, Deion C 12            4) Marciano, Vinny T 11           
 12 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'B'      1:58.09    1:56.08        
     1) Wang, Luke L 12                 2) Sepuca, Joseph A 12            
     3) Guo, Elson Y 12                 4) Singla, Abhishek 12            
 13 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'B'      1:58.69    1:57.21        
     1) Allen, Andrew G 12              2) Mortimer, Alex C 12            
     3) Melendez, Sebastian 12          4) Katz, Daniel G 12              
 14 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'B'               1:59.51    1:59.02        
     1) Tack, Ethan M 12                2) Monteverde, Joe M 12           
     3) Draper, Christopher F 12        4) Hillis, Dillon W 11            
 15 Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'A'          1:59.99    2:03.79        
     1) Amthor, Brandon T 12            2) Hopson, Adam R 12              
     3) Konik, Justin R 11              4) Hayter, Patrick J 12           
 16 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'A'      2:03.86    2:03.86        
     1) Chen, Jerry Z 11                2) Madzy, Josh D 12               
     3) Parrish, Noah V 12              4) Novak, Brandon P 12            
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 3:59.42   8/13/2010 MA LC Zone Team                            
                         J Venneri, W Beard, A Martin, G Brocato           
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'A'            4:03.37    4:01.54         18  
     1) Nguyen, Steven 12               2) Abruzzo, Andrew A 12           
     3) Boratto, Alessandro R 12        4) Jacome, Miguel M 12            
  2 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'A'                       4:05.25    4:03.45         14  
     1) Wijesekera, Sanjay 12           2) Ott, Brady P 12                
     3) Clado, John M 11                4) Kambhampaty, Jayaprakash D 12  
  3 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'A'      4:11.40    4:07.58         12  
     1) May, David R 12                 2) Smith, Kieran S 12             
     3) Malone, Dara J 12               4) Titterton, Matt R 12           
  4 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'B'            4:10.45    4:07.69         10  
     1) Reilly, Colin P 12              2) Whitley, Reece P 12            
     3) Green, Jackson 12               4) McAllister, Patrick L 12       
  5 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'A'      4:08.46    4:08.46          8  
     1) Gubanov, Andrew J 12            2) Melendez, Sebastian 12         
     3) Allen, Andrew G 12              4) McKenzie, Hugh A 12            
  6 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              4:07.54    4:09.05          6  
     1) Mills, Steven C 12              2) Bannon, Dan R 12               
     3) Gibbons, Colin 12               4) Cake, Dylan B 12               
  7 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'A'               4:08.15    4:09.46          4  
     1) Eng, William A 12               2) Zhang, Evan 12                 
     3) Chan, Dylan 12                  4) Gu, Kevin 12                   
  8 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'A'                 4:08.31    4:10.28          2  
     1) Johnson, Sean T 12              2) Valenzuela, Zachary 12         
     3) Maldonado, Dimitri J 12         4) Om, Joe L 12                   
  9 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              4:16.13    4:14.07        
     1) Whelan, Matthew M 11            2) Hamblin, Brandon L 12          
     3) Durocher, Luke 11               4) Wilburn, Cason J 11            
 10 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'B'                 4:14.60    4:18.78        
     1) Lee, Austin Y 12                2) Song, Justin P 12              
     3) Park, Timothy H 11              4) Marciano, Vinny T 11           
 11 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'B'               4:21.18    4:21.92        
     1) Hillis, Dillon W 11             2) Ramjohn, Jalen K 11            
     3) Draper, Christopher F 12        4) Tack, Ethan M 12               
 12 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'B'      4:21.11    4:23.56        
     1) Mortimer, Alex C 12             2) Johnson, Jack R 12             
     3) Jones, Tyler D 12               4) Wheat, David S 12              
 13 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'A'      4:33.06    4:25.26        
     1) Chen, Jerry Z 11                2) Madzy, Josh D 12               
     3) Novak, Brandon P 12             4) Scheib, Brett N 12             
 14 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'B'      4:25.15    4:26.18        
     1) Sepuca, Joseph A 12             2) Scannell, Thacher H 12         
     3) Wang, Luke L 12                 4) Guo, Elson Y 12                
 -- Pvs Zone Team-PV  'B'                       4:11.00         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Weber, Drew M 12                2) Ho, Kevin 11                   
     3) Bendana, Jon S 12               4) Sita, John R 12                
 
Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:00.67    8/9/2003 Virginia Swimming Inc.                     
                         T Sheranek, S Ferguson, M Wilcox, M Baumler       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'A'            2:02.74    2:01.32         18  
     1) Boratto, Alessandro R 12        2) Whitley, Reece P 12            
     3) Abruzzo, Andrew A 12            4) Jacome, Miguel M 12            
  2 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              2:04.83    2:02.68         14  
     1) Jung, Joshua M 12               2) Holweger, Jake J 12            
     3) Hamblin, Brandon L 12           4) Mills, Steven C 12             
  3 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'A'                       2:04.75    2:05.13         12  
     1) Wijesekera, Sanjay 12           2) Garvey, Noah J 12              
     3) Kambhampaty, Jayaprakash D 12   4) Ott, Brady P 12                
  4 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'A'      2:04.85    2:05.47         10  
     1) Horan, Tommy 12                 2) Bornstein, AJ J 12             
     3) May, David R 12                 4) Titterton, Matt R 12           
  5 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'A'               2:05.16    2:06.37          8  
     1) Gu, Kevin 12                    2) Zhang, Evan 12                 
     3) Tack, Ethan M 12                4) Chan, Dylan 12                 
  6 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'B'            2:07.64    2:06.50          6  
     1) Lasco, Destin R 11              2) Wolbert, Zachary F 12          
     3) Grossi, Samuel J 12             4) Green, Jackson 12              
  7 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              2:08.89    2:07.47          4  
     1) Durocher, Luke 11               2) Wilson, Nathaniel A 12         
     3) Younger, Kade R 12              4) Whelan, Matthew M 11           
  8 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'A'                 2:05.56    2:07.88          2  
     1) Marciano, Vinny T 11            2) Valenzuela, Zachary 12         
     3) Maldonado, Dimitri J 12         4) Om, Joe L 12                   
  9 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'B'      2:08.58    2:08.12        
     1) Guo, Elson Y 12                 2) Wang, Luke L 12                
     3) Smith, Kieran S 12              4) Malone, Dara J 12              
 10 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'A'      2:07.47    2:08.36        
     1) Katz, Daniel G 12               2) McKenzie, Hugh A 12            
     3) Allen, Andrew G 12              4) Gubanov, Andrew J 12           
 11 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'B'                       2:08.00    2:08.60        
     1) Ha, Ryan V 12                   2) Kim, Cody J 12                 
     3) Weber, Drew M 12                4) Gomez, Alexander H 12          
 12 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'B'                 2:09.60    2:12.21        
     1) Zhong, Michael 12               2) Foster, Sean B 12              
     3) Lee, Austin Y 12                4) Johnson, Sean T 12             
 13 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'B'      2:13.52    2:12.38        
     1) Stencel, Lucas T 12             2) Van Paassen, Benjamin W 12     
     3) Wheat, David S 12               4) Mortimer, Alex C 12            
 14 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'B'               2:10.19    2:12.57        
     1) Monteverde, Joe M 12            2) Huner, Alec E 12               
     3) Hillis, Dillon W 11             4) Draper, Christopher F 12       
 15 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'A'      2:18.58    2:20.17        
     1) Madzy, Josh D 12                2) Chen, Jerry Z 11               
     3) Anderson, Connor L 11           4) Novak, Brandon P 12            
 
Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:25.64    8/7/2003 Virginia Swimming Inc.                     
                         T Sheranek, S Ferguson, M Wilcox, M Baumler       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'A'            4:22.30    4:25.77         18  
     1) Boratto, Alessandro R 12        2) Whitley, Reece P 12            
     3) Abruzzo, Andrew A 12            4) Jacome, Miguel M 12            
  2 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'A'                       4:29.94    4:32.55         14  
     1) Wijesekera, Sanjay 12           2) Garvey, Noah J 12              
     3) Clado, John M 11                4) Ott, Brady P 12                
  3 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'A'               4:31.86    4:33.41         12  
     1) Gu, Kevin 12                    2) Zhang, Evan 12                 
     3) Hillis, Dillon W 11             4) Chan, Dylan 12                 
  4 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              4:34.54    4:35.54         10  
     1) Jung, Joshua M 12               2) Holweger, Jake J 12            
     3) Townsend, Patrick E 12          4) Mills, Steven C 12             
  5 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'A'      4:32.33    4:37.22          8  
     1) May, David R 12                 2) Bornstein, AJ J 12             
     3) Smith, Kieran S 12              4) Titterton, Matt R 12           
  6 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'A'                 4:35.93    4:37.23          6  
     1) Marciano, Vinny T 11            2) Valenzuela, Zachary 12         
     3) Om, Joe L 12                    4) Johnson, Sean T 12             
  7 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'B'            4:40.19    4:40.79          4  
     1) Lasco, Destin R 11              2) Belder, Joshua G 12            
     3) Wolbert, Zachary F 12           4) Nguyen, Steven 12              
  8 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'A'      4:41.16    4:41.71          2  
     1) Smith, Nathaniel S 12           2) McKenzie, Hugh A 12            
     3) Wheat, David S 12               4) Gubanov, Andrew J 12           
  9 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              4:43.14    4:42.46        
     1) Elliott, Cade H 12              2) Wilburn, Cason J 11            
     3) Younger, Kade R 12              4) Cake, Dylan B 12               
 10 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'B'                 4:42.95    4:44.45        
     1) Zhong, Michael 12               2) Alfajora, Deion C 12           
     3) Houskeeper, Noah J 12           4) Maldonado, Dimitri J 12        
 11 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'B'                       4:35.00    4:48.33        
     1) Fouts, Eli A 12                 2) Gollob, Sam T 12               
     3) Kambhampaty, Jayaprakash D 12   4) Weber, Drew M 12               
 12 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'B'      4:48.37    4:48.70        
     1) Horan, Tommy 12                 2) Wang, Luke L 12                
     3) Malone, Dara J 12               4) Guo, Elson Y 12                
 13 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'B'               4:46.97    4:48.73        
     1) Ramjohn, Jalen K 11             2) Reindl, James P 12             
     3) Tack, Ethan M 12                4) Eng, William A 12              
 14 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'A'      5:01.24    5:08.98        
     1) Madzy, Josh D 12                2) Chen, Jerry Z 11               
     3) Anderson, Connor L 11           4) Novak, Brandon P 12            
 -- New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'B'      4:50.75         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: Alternating Kick - fly
     1) Jones, Tyler D 12               2) Chen, David 12                 
     3) Allen, Andrew G 12              4) Spear, Kevin B 12              
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 24.56   8/14/2004 Brock Park, Potomac Valley-P                 
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Burdo, Nick S       14 NI-NI                  25.88      25.34          9  
  2 Mihailescu, Andrei  14 AM-AM                  26.26      25.49          7  
  3 Stolarski, Edward   14 CT-CT                  25.70      25.56          6  
  4 Highet, Tristan T   14 NJS-NJ                 26.27      25.57          5  
  5 Ongkingco, Joey F   14 ADLC-AD                25.77      25.84          4  
  6 Hazlett, Graham G   14 CT-CT                  26.42      25.86          3  
  7 Cazzorla, Daniel    14 METRO-MR               26.26      26.20          2  
  8 Tretter, Spencer D  14 AM-AM                  26.40      26.44          1  
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 24.56   8/14/2004 Brock Park, Potomac Valley-P                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stolarski, Edward W       14 CT-CT                  25.57      25.70 q      
  2 Ongkingco, Joey F         14 ADLC-AD                26.98      25.77 q      
  3 Burdo, Nick S             14 NI-NI                  26.55      25.88 q      
  4 Cazzorla, Daniel          14 METRO-MR               26.55      26.26 q      
  4 Mihailescu, Andrei        14 AM-AM                  26.06      26.26 q      
  6 Highet, Tristan T         14 NJS-NJ                 25.98      26.27 q      
  7 Tretter, Spencer D        14 AM-AM                  26.19      26.40 q      
  8 Hazlett, Graham G         14 CT-CT                  25.90      26.42 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sullivan, Aidan W         14 VA-VA                  26.23      26.46        
 10 WU, Kevin Z               14 METRO-MR               26.62      26.55        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chen, Wilson L            14 NE-NE                  26.25      26.70        
 12 Bollinger, Cody A         13 VA-VA                  26.36      26.73        
 13 Wu, Timothy Y             13 Pvs-PV                 27.02      26.76        
 13 Doyle, Connor P           13 NJS-NJ                 26.97      26.76        
 15 Marilley, Andrew W        13 ADLC-AD                27.63      26.77        
 16 Jones, Matt R             14 NE-NE                  26.22      26.83        
 17 Cote, David L             13 NE-NE                  26.76      26.85        
 18 Herbert, David M          14 Pvs-PV                 27.12      26.93        
 19 Snyder, Andrew W          14 METRO-MR               26.74      26.95        
 20 Gordon, Luther W          14 ADLC-AD                26.70      26.96        
 21 Ambrose, Michael L        14 Pvs-PV                 26.90      26.97        
 22 Shi, Simon                14 Pvs-PV                 27.19      27.00        
 23 Koravos, Jack D           14 NE-NE                  26.45      27.01        
 24 Bishop, Zach C            14 NE-NE                  26.32      27.02        
 25 Hatley, Samuel E          14 VA-VA                  26.48      27.04        
 26 Yocca, Sebastian R        14 AM-AM                  27.15      27.07        
 27 Fralin, Hayden S          14 Pvs-PV                 27.18      27.12        
 28 Shea, John P              13 NJS-NJ                 27.55      27.13        
 29 Song, Michael B           14 MA Zone-MA             27.48      27.17        
 29 Ty, Darren M              14 NE-NE                  26.89      27.17        
 31 Zuppone, Michael L        14 METRO-MR               27.49      27.20        
 32 Katz, Nathan V            14 NE-NE                  27.48      27.29        
 33 Anzano, Drake             14 NJS-NJ                 27.43      27.34        
 34 Kenney, Matthew           14 Pvs-PV                 27.57      27.46        
 35 Corona, Matt P            14 CT-CT                  27.09      27.49        
 36 Bartalo, Nate J           14 NI-NI                  27.48      27.53        
 37 Haywood, Lucas E          14 MA Zone-MA             26.73      27.60        
 38 Chang, Justin             14 METRO-MR               27.33      27.84        
 39 Sigloh, Chas F            14 VA-VA                  27.03      27.90        
 40 Amatruda, Tristan G       14 VA-VA                  27.64      27.93        
 41 Meffert, Phillip E        13 VA-VA                  27.31      27.96        
 41 Allain, Ryan R            14 Pvs-PV                 27.48      27.96        
 43 Graesser, Evan J          14 NI-NI                  27.59      27.97        
 44 Collier, Brien T          13 AM-AM                  27.49      27.98        
 44 Simunek, Joseph G         14 NJS-NJ                 27.05      27.98        
 46 Lauer, Austin G           14 MA Zone-MA             27.46      28.08        
 47 Koupal, Kleigh K          14 VA-VA                  27.67      28.13        
 -- Rastelli, Alex J          14 NE-NE                  27.11         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 54.02      8/2000 Mark Rubin-NI                                
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stolarski, Edward   14 CT-CT                  56.07      55.29          9  
  2 Murphy, Christophe  14 Pvs-PV                 55.04      55.30          7  
  3 Mikheyev, Peter P   14 NE-NE                  56.32      55.69          6  
  4 Burdo, Nick S       14 NI-NI                  57.34      55.78          5  
  5 Chen, Wilson L      14 NE-NE                  57.22      56.64          4  
  6 Schultz, Aaron R    14 VA-VA                  57.74      57.13          3  
  7 Wu, Timothy Y       13 Pvs-PV                 57.07      57.22          2  
  8 Tretter, Spencer D  14 AM-AM                  57.53      57.32          1  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 54.02      8/2000 Mark Rubin-NI                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Murphy, Christopher D     14 Pvs-PV                 55.79      55.04 q      
  2 Stolarski, Edward W       14 CT-CT                  55.26      56.07 q      
  3 Mikheyev, Peter P         14 NE-NE                  56.32      56.32 q      
  4 Wu, Timothy Y             13 Pvs-PV                 57.78      57.07 q      
  5 Chen, Wilson L            14 NE-NE                  56.83      57.22 q      
  6 Burdo, Nick S             14 NI-NI                  58.16      57.34 q      
  7 Tretter, Spencer D        14 AM-AM                  56.02      57.53 q      
  8 Schultz, Aaron R          14 VA-VA                  59.18      57.74 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ongkingco, Joey F         14 ADLC-AD                57.53      57.89        
 10 Highet, Tristan T         14 NJS-NJ                 57.81      57.93        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Shi, Simon                14 Pvs-PV                 58.91      58.20        
 12 Marilley, Andrew W        13 ADLC-AD                58.73      58.23        
 13 Hatley, Samuel E          14 VA-VA                  59.73      58.28        
 14 Herbert, David M          14 Pvs-PV                 59.74      58.38        
 15 Gordon, Luther W          14 ADLC-AD                59.34      58.39        
 16 Hazlett, Graham G         14 CT-CT                  58.16      58.40        
 17 Treichel, Karl F          14 Pvs-PV                 58.03      58.41        
 18 Kim, Abraham              14 Pvs-PV                 58.07      58.43        
 19 Doyle, Connor P           13 NJS-NJ                 58.38      58.51        
 20 Sullivan, Aidan W         14 VA-VA                  58.45      58.53        
 21 Bollinger, Cody A         13 VA-VA                  58.68      58.60        
 22 Jones, Matt R             14 NE-NE                  59.63      58.64        
 23 Zuppone, Michael L        14 METRO-MR               59.10      58.70        
 24 Ty, Darren M              14 NE-NE                  59.71      58.76        
 25 Sison, Emilio O           13 Pvs-PV                 59.71      58.83        
 26 Snyder, Andrew W          14 METRO-MR               59.21      58.89        
 27 Mihailescu, Andrei        14 AM-AM                  58.35      58.90        
 28 Koravos, Jack D           14 NE-NE                  59.43      58.95        
 29 Riggs, Will H             14 VA-VA                  59.39      59.01        
 30 Francis, Ben M            14 MA Zone-MA             58.88      59.02        
 31 Katz, Nathan V            14 NE-NE                  59.07      59.19        
 32 Cazzorla, Daniel          14 METRO-MR               59.21      59.21        
 33 Cote, David L             13 NE-NE                  58.95      59.32        
 34 Egan, Quinn C             14 NE-NE                  59.18      59.40        
 35 Rastelli, Alex J          14 NE-NE                  58.78      59.55        
 36 Lei, Eric                 14 NJS-NJ                 59.39      59.58        
 37 Ambrose, Michael L        14 Pvs-PV                 59.46      59.61        
 38 Uniszkiewicz, Jeremy M    14 VA-VA                  58.72      59.81        
 39 Meffert, Phillip E        13 VA-VA                  59.08      59.89        
 40 Chang, Justin             14 METRO-MR               59.94    1:00.06        
 41 Corona, Matt P            14 CT-CT                  59.99    1:00.16        
 42 Yocca, Sebastian R        14 AM-AM                  59.56    1:00.36        
 43 Culbert, Michael A        14 NJS-NJ                 59.87    1:00.52        
 44 Souza, Zach H             14 NE-NE                  59.96    1:00.67        
 45 Koupal, Kleigh K          14 VA-VA                  59.86    1:00.73        
 46 Dixon, Christian H        14 Pvs-PV                 59.66    1:00.77        
 47 Bartalo, Nate J           14 NI-NI                  59.35    1:01.01        
 48 Fiscus, Michael A         14 MA Zone-MA             59.76    1:01.11        
 49 Spichiger, Bobby C        14 NJS-NJ                 59.61    1:01.31        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:56.67    8/7/2003 Cody Weik, MA                              
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Murphy, Christophe  14 Pvs-PV               2:01.51    2:00.10          9  
  2 Tretter, Spencer D  14 AM-AM                2:04.46    2:00.67          7  
  3 Jones, Jarrett W    14 NE-NE                2:05.29    2:02.56          6  
  4 Navarro, Ethan B    14 VA-VA                2:05.39    2:02.70          5  
  5 Chen, Wilson L      14 NE-NE                2:05.09    2:03.90          4  
  6 Wu, Timothy Y       13 Pvs-PV               2:04.93    2:04.84          3  
  7 Spektor, Ariel      13 MA Zone-MA           2:04.73    2:05.15          2  
  8 North, Dylan J      14 MA Zone-MA           2:05.37    2:06.93          1  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:56.67    8/7/2003 Cody Weik, MA                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Murphy, Christopher D     14 Pvs-PV               1:59.44    2:01.51 q      
  2 Tretter, Spencer D        14 AM-AM                2:02.18    2:04.46 q      
  3 Spektor, Ariel            13 MA Zone-MA           2:04.08    2:04.73 q      
  4 Wu, Timothy Y             13 Pvs-PV               2:03.76    2:04.93 q      
  5 Chen, Wilson L            14 NE-NE                2:05.00    2:05.09 q      
  6 Jones, Jarrett W          14 NE-NE                2:03.63    2:05.29 q      
  7 North, Dylan J            14 MA Zone-MA           2:06.05    2:05.37 q      
  8 Navarro, Ethan B          14 VA-VA                2:04.44    2:05.39 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gordon, Luther W          14 ADLC-AD              2:06.98    2:05.77        
 10 Bishop, Zach C            14 NE-NE                2:04.38    2:07.30        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Spichiger, Bobby C        14 NJS-NJ               2:09.16    2:07.45        
 12 Doyle, Connor P           13 NJS-NJ               2:09.31    2:07.68        
 12 Gregory, John T           14 MA Zone-MA           2:06.06    2:07.68        
 14 DeLaus, David C           14 NI-NI                2:10.16    2:08.06        
 14 Zuppone, Michael L        14 METRO-MR             2:09.06    2:08.06        
 16 Miller, Kevin T           14 NI-NI                2:08.73    2:08.20        
 17 Kenney, Matthew           14 Pvs-PV               2:06.96    2:08.37        
 18 Snyder, Andrew W          14 METRO-MR             2:09.09    2:08.38        
 19 Kim, Abraham              14 Pvs-PV               2:08.95    2:08.40        
 20 Katz, Nathan V            14 NE-NE                2:07.80    2:08.43        
 21 Herbert, David M          14 Pvs-PV               2:08.69    2:08.78        
 22 Hatley, Samuel E          14 VA-VA                2:08.15    2:09.23        
 22 Ongkingco, Joey F         14 ADLC-AD              2:08.51    2:09.23        
 24 Egan, Quinn C             14 NE-NE                2:09.28    2:09.37        
 25 Balbo, Chris M            14 NJS-NJ               2:08.45    2:09.56        
 26 Brunelli, Michael P       14 NE-NE                2:06.87    2:09.67        
 27 Tarter, Samuel C          13 Pvs-PV               2:10.30    2:09.84        
 28 McIntyre, Jack M          14 NJS-NJ               2:10.02    2:09.87        
 29 Highet, Tristan T         14 NJS-NJ               2:10.50    2:09.91        
 30 Otterbein, Jake A         14 NJS-NJ               2:09.74    2:10.08        
 31 Miranda, Max J            13 NE-NE                2:08.52    2:10.13        
 32 Riggs, Will H             14 VA-VA                2:10.06    2:10.26        
 33 Marilley, Andrew W        13 ADLC-AD              2:10.20    2:10.36        
 34 Treichel, Karl F          14 Pvs-PV               2:08.36    2:10.37        
 35 Burdo, Nick S             14 NI-NI                2:09.31    2:10.50        
 36 Brazelton, Don O          14 Pvs-PV               2:10.55    2:10.64        
 37 Fromkin, Sam M            14 NE-NE                2:08.59    2:10.72        
 37 Shea, John P              13 NJS-NJ               2:10.66    2:10.72        
 39 Ryan, Erik T              13 CT-CT                2:13.74    2:10.84        
 40 Fiscus, Michael A         14 MA Zone-MA           2:08.95    2:10.92        
 41 Galarza, Daniel V         14 NJS-NJ               2:10.30    2:11.12        
 42 Dixon, Christian H        14 Pvs-PV               2:10.52    2:11.81        
 43 Collier, Brien T          13 AM-AM                2:12.23    2:13.61        
 44 Souza, Zach H             14 NE-NE                2:08.47    2:14.25        
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:11.01    8/8/2003 Cody Weik, MA                              
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Murphy, Christophe  14 Pvs-PV               4:16.85    4:13.58          9  
  2 Mikheyev, Peter P   14 NE-NE                4:23.16    4:20.89          7  
  3 Wu, Timothy Y       13 Pvs-PV               4:22.21    4:21.12          6  
  4 Spektor, Ariel      13 MA Zone-MA           4:23.92    4:22.10          5  
  5 Tretter, Spencer D  14 AM-AM                4:22.60    4:23.42          4  
  6 Jones, Jarrett W    14 NE-NE                4:24.78    4:23.58          3  
  7 Miller, Kevin T     14 NI-NI                4:25.06    4:24.12          2  
  8 Smachlo, Miles A    14 ADLC-AD              4:20.74    4:24.26          1  
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:11.01    8/8/2003 Cody Weik, MA                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Murphy, Christopher D     14 Pvs-PV               4:18.10    4:16.85 q      
  2 Smachlo, Miles A          14 ADLC-AD              4:24.93    4:20.74 q      
  3 Wu, Timothy Y             13 Pvs-PV               4:24.16    4:22.21 q      
  4 Tretter, Spencer D        14 AM-AM                4:18.86    4:22.60 q      
  5 Mikheyev, Peter P         14 NE-NE                4:28.48    4:23.16 q      
  6 Spektor, Ariel            13 MA Zone-MA           4:28.92    4:23.92 q      
  7 Jones, Jarrett W          14 NE-NE                4:21.31    4:24.78 q      
  8 Miller, Kevin T           14 NI-NI                4:31.81    4:25.06 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Navarro, Ethan B          14 VA-VA                4:21.83    4:25.09        
 10 Gregory, John T           14 MA Zone-MA           4:26.80    4:26.30        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Souza, Tim P              14 NE-NE                4:22.76    4:26.35        
 12 Brunelli, Michael P       14 NE-NE                4:25.88    4:26.74        
 13 Hatley, Samuel E          14 VA-VA                4:29.89    4:27.68        
 14 Pear, Zachary R           14 CT-CT                4:29.05    4:28.61        
 15 Kenney, Matthew           14 Pvs-PV               4:28.32    4:29.87        
 16 Herbert, David M          14 Pvs-PV               4:24.33    4:30.05        
 17 Fromkin, Sam M            14 NE-NE                4:28.20    4:30.25        
 18 Balbo, Chris M            14 NJS-NJ               4:25.26    4:31.04        
 19 Fiscus, Michael A         14 MA Zone-MA           4:30.62    4:31.78        
 20 Treichel, Karl F          14 Pvs-PV               4:32.15    4:32.34        
 21 Zuppone, Michael L        14 METRO-MR             4:40.08    4:33.36        
 22 Matz, Will C              14 ADLC-AD              4:34.48    4:33.70        
 23 Tarter, Samuel C          13 Pvs-PV               4:31.47    4:34.64        
 24 McIntyre, Jack M          14 NJS-NJ               4:31.78    4:34.91        
 25 Miranda, Max J            13 NE-NE                4:30.17    4:38.84        
 26 Souza, Zach H             14 NE-NE                4:30.70    4:38.87        
 27 Park, Alex                13 METRO-MR             4:36.80    4:39.01        
 28 Burdo, Nick S             14 NI-NI                4:25.42    4:39.18        
 29 Whaley, James D           14 CT-CT                4:39.84    4:43.33        
 30 Egan, Quinn C             14 NE-NE                4:31.12    4:47.57        
 31 Collier, Brien T          13 AM-AM                4:51.02    4:49.95        
 
Boys 13-14 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 8:32.33    8/9/2006 Eegan Groome, MD Zone-MD                   
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spektor, Ariel      13 MA Zone-MA           8:54.89    9:02.05          9  
  2 Smachlo, Miles A    14 ADLC-AD              9:08.56    9:06.37          7  
  3 Herbert, David M    14 Pvs-PV               9:04.65    9:06.75          6  
  4 Navarro, Ethan B    14 VA-VA                9:11.07    9:07.97          5  
  5 Balbo, Chris M      14 NJS-NJ               9:07.74    9:08.32          4  
  6 Gregory, John T     14 MA Zone-MA           9:13.14    9:11.90          3  
  7 Kenney, Matthew     14 Pvs-PV               9:16.23    9:12.76          2  
  8 Souza, Tim P        14 NE-NE                9:06.03    9:16.10          1  
  9 Pear, Zachary R     14 CT-CT                9:24.45    9:17.56        
 10 Miranda, Max J      13 NE-NE                9:16.57    9:19.78        
 11 Johnson, Garrison   13 VA-VA                9:21.49    9:19.94        
 12 McIntyre, Jack M    14 NJS-NJ               9:22.61    9:22.67        
 13 Boehme, Doug R      14 MA Zone-MA           9:24.73    9:23.84        
 14 Matz, Will C        14 ADLC-AD              9:34.58    9:25.89        
 15 Wisner, Kai S       13 NI-NI                9:28.55    9:26.13        
 16 DiNunzio, Matthew   14 NI-NI                9:26.99    9:30.78        
 17 Pietroboni, Ashton  14 AM-AM               10:23.22   10:14.83        
 18 Schonbachler, Ryan  13 AM-AM               10:20.00   10:35.59        
 
Boys 13-14 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 16:12.60   8/12/2006 Eegan Groome, MD Zone-MD                  
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murphy, Christophe  14 Pvs-PV              17:06.21   16:33.34          9  
  2 Spektor, Ariel      13 MA Zone-MA          17:25.14   17:13.00          7  
  3 Balbo, Chris M      14 NJS-NJ              17:27.06   17:16.98          6  
  4 Miller, Kevin T     14 NI-NI               17:45.89   17:19.22          5  
  5 Brunelli, Michael   14 NE-NE               17:08.16   17:24.15          4  
  6 Navarro, Ethan B    14 VA-VA               17:21.84   17:24.41          3  
  7 Johnson, Garrison   13 VA-VA               17:47.17   17:38.44          2  
  8 Herbert, David M    14 Pvs-PV              17:44.34   17:41.65          1  
  9 McIntyre, Jack M    14 NJS-NJ              17:55.37   17:41.82        
 10 Matz, Will C        14 ADLC-AD             18:07.39   17:42.68        
 11 Souza, Tim P        14 NE-NE               17:31.81   17:47.57        
 12 Boehme, Doug R      14 MA Zone-MA          17:59.42   17:52.88        
 13 Kenney, Matthew     14 Pvs-PV              18:01.94   17:52.98        
 14 Galarza, Daniel V   14 NJS-NJ              17:56.23   17:56.37        
 15 DeLaus, David C     14 NI-NI               18:11.96   17:56.91        
 16 Wisner, Kai S       13 NI-NI               18:06.05   17:58.52        
 17 DiNunzio, Matthew   14 NI-NI               18:05.49   18:13.66        
 18 Kettering, Zach A   14 NE-NE               18:02.69   18:35.40        
 19 Toolin, Michael P   14 NE-NE               18:12.31   18:54.65        
 20 Harkins, Harry C    13 AM-AM               19:35.10   19:25.11        
 21 Schonbachler, Ryan  13 AM-AM                     NT   20:07.58        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 59.78   8/13/2010 Ryan D Dudzinski, AMS Zone Team              
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stewart, Coleman M  14 MA Zone-MA           1:02.15      59.84          9  
  2 Stolarski, Edward   14 CT-CT                1:02.20    1:01.89          7  
  3 Mihailescu, Andrei  14 AM-AM                1:02.21    1:02.65          6  
  4 Murphy, Christophe  14 Pvs-PV               1:02.48    1:02.80          5  
  5 Mikheyev, Peter P   14 NE-NE                1:04.60    1:03.03          4  
  6 Hazlett, Graham G   14 CT-CT                1:03.76    1:03.21          3  
  7 Shea, John P        13 NJS-NJ               1:04.44    1:03.99          2  
  8 Schultz, Aaron R    14 VA-VA                1:05.09    1:05.18          1  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 59.78   8/13/2010 Ryan D Dudzinski, AMS Zone Team              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stewart, Coleman M        14 MA Zone-MA           1:00.89    1:02.15 q      
  2 Stolarski, Edward W       14 CT-CT                1:01.79    1:02.20 q      
  3 Mihailescu, Andrei        14 AM-AM                1:01.60    1:02.21 q      
  4 Murphy, Christopher D     14 Pvs-PV               1:02.36    1:02.48 q      
  5 Hazlett, Graham G         14 CT-CT                1:04.60    1:03.76 q      
  6 Shea, John P              13 NJS-NJ               1:04.00    1:04.44 q      
  7 Mikheyev, Peter P         14 NE-NE                1:03.21    1:04.60 q      
  8 Schultz, Aaron R          14 VA-VA                1:05.41    1:05.09 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Switzer, Nick P           14 VA-VA                1:04.91    1:05.73        
 10 Gordon, Travis L          14 CT-CT                1:06.27    1:05.78        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Francis, Ben M            14 MA Zone-MA           1:07.16    1:06.67        
 12 Gregory, John T           14 MA Zone-MA           1:06.20    1:06.90        
 12 Burdo, Nick S             14 NI-NI                1:08.15    1:06.90        
 14 Sawyer, Sam Q             14 NI-NI                1:06.56    1:07.11        
 15 Chen, Wilson L            14 NE-NE                1:04.69    1:07.15        
 16 Chlopak, Jack L           13 Pvs-PV               1:08.58    1:07.19        
 17 Fromkin, Sam M            14 NE-NE                1:07.37    1:07.42        
 18 Ryan, Erik T              13 CT-CT                1:08.44    1:07.45        
 19 Katz, Nathan V            14 NE-NE                1:06.08    1:07.46        
 20 Ty, Darren M              14 NE-NE                1:06.55    1:07.55        
 21 WU, Kevin Z               14 METRO-MR             1:06.38    1:07.60        
 22 Gordon, Luther W          14 ADLC-AD              1:07.92    1:07.62        
 23 Bishop, Zach C            14 NE-NE                1:04.54    1:07.70        
 24 Park, Alex                13 METRO-MR             1:08.53    1:07.72        
 25 Cote, David L             13 NE-NE                1:07.08    1:07.84        
 26 Fiscus, Michael A         14 MA Zone-MA           1:08.88    1:08.01        
 27 Highet, Tristan T         14 NJS-NJ               1:08.99    1:08.29        
 28 Bollinger, Cody A         13 VA-VA                1:08.81    1:08.30        
 29 Amatruda, Tristan G       14 VA-VA                1:06.67    1:08.33        
 30 Wang, David               14 NJS-NJ               1:08.22    1:08.43        
 31 Sigloh, Chas F            14 VA-VA                1:06.67    1:08.53        
 32 Snyder, Andrew W          14 METRO-MR             1:07.57    1:08.57        
 33 Karangekis, Mitchell S    13 CT-CT                1:06.96    1:08.65        
 34 Mooers, Henry D           13 NE-NE                1:08.16    1:08.69        
 35 Vander Vos, Preston H     14 CT-CT                1:06.92    1:08.70        
 36 Kelley, Andrew R          14 NE-NE                1:07.57    1:09.21        
 37 Spichiger, Bobby C        14 NJS-NJ               1:06.75    1:09.29        
 38 Kettering, Zach A         14 NE-NE                1:07.97    1:09.51        
 39 Marilley, Andrew W        13 ADLC-AD              1:08.16    1:09.79        
 40 Quinn, Charles T          14 NE-NE                1:08.63    1:10.49        
 41 Collier, Brien T          13 AM-AM                1:08.99    1:11.77        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:09.02    8/9/2012 Coleman M Stewart, MA Zone                 
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stewart, Coleman M  14 MA Zone-MA           2:13.60    2:09.02M         9  
  2 Murphy, Christophe  14 Pvs-PV               2:13.75    2:12.12          7  
  3 Stolarski, Edward   14 CT-CT                2:16.34    2:14.83          6  
  4 Mikheyev, Peter P   14 NE-NE                2:20.48    2:15.09          5  
  5 North, Dylan J      14 MA Zone-MA           2:15.63    2:15.51          4  
  6 Switzer, Nick P     14 VA-VA                2:18.47    2:16.02          3  
  7 Turk, Joe E         14 NE-NE                2:20.23    2:16.47          2  
  8 Gordon, Travis L    14 CT-CT                2:20.40    2:17.91          1  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:09.02    8/9/2012 Coleman M Stewart, MA Zone                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stewart, Coleman M        14 MA Zone-MA           2:15.06    2:13.60 q      
  2 Murphy, Christopher D     14 Pvs-PV               2:12.00    2:13.75 q      
  3 North, Dylan J            14 MA Zone-MA           2:15.70    2:15.63 q      
  4 Stolarski, Edward W       14 CT-CT                2:14.42    2:16.34 q      
  5 Switzer, Nick P           14 VA-VA                2:17.54    2:18.47 q      
  6 Turk, Joe E               14 NE-NE                2:17.57    2:20.23 q      
  7 Gordon, Travis L          14 CT-CT                2:26.42    2:20.40 q      
  8 Mikheyev, Peter P         14 NE-NE                2:15.99    2:20.48 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gregory, John T           14 MA Zone-MA           2:21.58    2:20.62        
 10 Hazlett, Graham G         14 CT-CT                2:21.44    2:20.94        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mihailescu, Andrei        14 AM-AM                2:23.70    2:22.04        
 12 Fromkin, Sam M            14 NE-NE                2:22.48    2:22.64        
 13 Park, Alex                13 METRO-MR             2:24.65    2:22.70        
 14 Chlopak, Jack L           13 Pvs-PV               2:23.97    2:22.93        
 15 Shea, John P              13 NJS-NJ               2:21.91    2:23.67        
 16 Francis, Ben M            14 MA Zone-MA           2:25.04    2:23.73        
 17 Ryan, Erik T              13 CT-CT                2:27.55    2:24.38        
 18 Bishop, Zach C            14 NE-NE                2:19.41    2:24.95        
 19 Sison, Emilio O           13 Pvs-PV               2:22.91    2:24.98        
 20 Katz, Nathan V            14 NE-NE                2:23.69    2:25.06        
 21 Spichiger, Bobby C        14 NJS-NJ               2:21.45    2:25.19        
 22 Sawyer, Sam Q             14 NI-NI                2:24.66    2:25.89        
 23 Johnson, Garrison D       13 VA-VA                2:28.15    2:26.24        
 24 Vander Vos, Preston H     14 CT-CT                2:26.43    2:26.57        
 25 Kelley, Andrew R          14 NE-NE                2:23.48    2:26.73        
 26 Karangekis, Mitchell S    13 CT-CT                2:23.77    2:27.33        
 27 Allain, Ryan R            14 Pvs-PV               2:27.26    2:27.41        
 28 Brunelli, Michael P       14 NE-NE                2:20.88    2:27.62        
 29 Fiscus, Michael A         14 MA Zone-MA           2:26.45    2:27.64        
 30 Mooers, Henry D           13 NE-NE                2:25.07    2:27.65        
 31 Koravos, Jack D           14 NE-NE                2:25.28    2:27.68        
 32 Paschina, Benjamin G      14 VA-VA                2:27.82    2:27.95        
 33 Sigloh, Chas F            14 VA-VA                2:24.25    2:28.02        
 34 Matz, Will C              14 ADLC-AD              2:30.85    2:28.12        
 35 Truong, Devin Q           13 Pvs-PV               2:24.88    2:28.15        
 36 Jones, Matt R             14 NE-NE                2:25.64    2:28.21        
 37 Burdo, Nick S             14 NI-NI                2:26.90    2:28.32        
 38 Medovar, Alex             14 Pvs-PV               2:27.77    2:29.26        
 39 Quinn, Charles T          14 NE-NE                2:25.57    2:29.38        
 40 Arango, Matthew R         13 NE-NE                2:26.91    2:29.45        
 41 Kuster, Stephen M         14 VA-VA                2:26.86    2:29.91        
 42 Kettering, Zach A         14 NE-NE                2:23.55    2:30.06        
 43 LaRue, Paul V             14 NI-NI                2:26.69    2:30.15        
 44 Galarza, Daniel V         14 NJS-NJ               2:27.55    2:30.40        
 45 Burke, Ryan M             14 METRO-MR             2:32.46    2:31.66        
 46 Amatruda, Tristan G       14 VA-VA                2:25.79    2:32.07        
 47 Marilley, Andrew W        13 ADLC-AD              2:30.08    2:32.18        
 48 Yocca, Sebastian R        14 AM-AM                2:34.44    2:34.43        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:06.37      8/2002 Jon Roberts-NI                             
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Switzer, Nick P     14 VA-VA                1:12.36    1:11.17          9  
  2 Stewart, Coleman M  14 MA Zone-MA           1:13.48    1:11.42          7  
  3 Truong, Devin Q     13 Pvs-PV               1:11.60    1:11.50          6  
  4 Gabriel, Joaquin S  14 Pvs-PV               1:12.31    1:11.81          5  
  5 Kim, Abraham        14 Pvs-PV               1:14.24    1:12.34          4  
  6 Flood, James T      14 Pvs-PV               1:14.05    1:12.76          3  
  7 Afolabi-Brown, Ken  13 Pvs-PV               1:12.76    1:13.10          2  
  8 Wu, Timothy Y       13 Pvs-PV               1:14.16    1:14.66          1  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:06.37      8/2002 Jon Roberts-NI                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Truong, Devin Q           13 Pvs-PV               1:12.30    1:11.60 q      
  2 Gabriel, Joaquin S        14 Pvs-PV               1:10.70    1:12.31 q      
  3 Switzer, Nick P           14 VA-VA                1:11.96    1:12.36 q      
  4 Afolabi-Brown, Kenneth    13 Pvs-PV               1:13.18    1:12.76 q      
  5 Stewart, Coleman M        14 MA Zone-MA           1:13.41    1:13.48 q      
  6 Flood, James T            14 Pvs-PV               1:15.95    1:14.05 q      
  7 Wu, Timothy Y             13 Pvs-PV               1:12.82    1:14.16 q      
  8 Kim, Abraham              14 Pvs-PV               1:12.00    1:14.24 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bank, Alex B              14 NJS-NJ               1:14.20    1:14.29        
 10 Ongkingco, Joey F         14 ADLC-AD              1:13.90    1:14.44        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Eggert, Kris M            14 Pvs-PV               1:12.41    1:14.70        
 12 Souza, Tim P              14 NE-NE                1:14.07    1:15.20        
 13 Quinones, Christopher D   14 METRO-MR             1:15.20    1:15.45        
 14 Gordon, Luther W          14 ADLC-AD              1:14.07    1:15.59        
 15 Doyle, Connor P           13 NJS-NJ               1:14.50    1:15.75        
 15 Anzano, Drake             14 NJS-NJ               1:17.22    1:15.75        
 17 Dixon, David A            13 VA-VA                1:14.47    1:16.24        
 18 Tarter, Samuel C          13 Pvs-PV               1:15.26    1:16.26        
 19 Carey, Liam               13 METRO-MR             1:17.32    1:16.35        
 20 Kuster, Stephen M         14 VA-VA                1:15.10    1:16.36        
 21 Koupal, Kleigh K          14 VA-VA                1:14.85    1:16.39        
 22 Paschina, Benjamin G      14 VA-VA                1:15.62    1:16.59        
 23 Fachko, Trevor            13 CT-CT                1:15.33    1:16.66        
 24 Turk, Joe E               14 NE-NE                1:14.61    1:16.70        
 25 Diebold, Nicholas B       13 NE-NE                1:16.27    1:16.74        
 26 Mumford, Carsen C         14 VA-VA                1:16.99    1:16.85        
 27 LaRue, Paul V             14 NI-NI                1:17.60    1:16.90        
 28 Massand, Dilin            14 METRO-MR             1:16.42    1:17.00        
 29 Averill, Ricky P          14 MA Zone-MA           1:17.02    1:17.09        
 30 Somora, Thomas J          14 AM-AM                1:16.69    1:17.21        
 31 Simunek, Joseph G         14 NJS-NJ               1:16.43    1:17.30        
 32 Youssefiani, Dariush R    14 Pvs-PV               1:16.52    1:17.34        
 33 Fuchs, Peter A            14 CT-CT                1:15.72    1:17.49        
 33 Medovar, Alex             14 Pvs-PV               1:14.87    1:17.49        
 35 Sison, Emilio O           13 Pvs-PV               1:15.24    1:17.52        
 36 Wersinger, Max T          14 NI-NI                1:17.03    1:17.55        
 37 Foo, Felix X              14 METRO-MR             1:17.27    1:18.04        
 38 Lauer, Austin G           14 MA Zone-MA           1:16.37    1:18.31        
 39 Mendoza, Christian Y      14 NJS-NJ               1:16.54    1:18.36        
 40 Uniszkiewicz, Jeremy M    14 VA-VA                1:17.93    1:18.63        
 41 Chaves, Anthony J         14 NE-NE                1:14.72    1:18.96        
 42 Ty, Darren M              14 NE-NE                1:16.89    1:19.04        
 43 Chen, Wilson L            14 NE-NE                1:15.68    1:19.48        
 44 Hollander, Jacob R        14 METRO-MR             1:16.86    1:19.56        
 45 Meffert, Phillip E        13 VA-VA                1:16.92    1:19.67        
 46 Cardelli, Dylan M         14 Pvs-PV               1:17.72    1:21.83        
 47 Yocca, Sebastian R        14 AM-AM                1:35.34    1:32.23        
 -- WU, Kevin Z               14 METRO-MR             1:14.64         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:26.22      8/1993 Mike Pron-NJ                               
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Truong, Devin Q     13 Pvs-PV               2:33.49    2:30.86          9  
  2 Gabriel, Joaquin S  14 Pvs-PV               2:39.91    2:33.10          7  
  3 Stewart, Coleman M  14 MA Zone-MA           2:40.66    2:33.44          6  
  4 Switzer, Nick P     14 VA-VA                2:36.24    2:34.30          5  
  5 Kuster, Stephen M   14 VA-VA                2:40.39    2:39.49          4  
  6 Sison, Emilio O     13 Pvs-PV               2:40.79    2:39.74          3  
  7 Souza, Tim P        14 NE-NE                2:41.73    2:39.92          2  
  8 Bank, Alex B        14 NJS-NJ               2:41.82    2:40.41          1  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:26.22      8/1993 Mike Pron-NJ                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Truong, Devin Q           13 Pvs-PV               2:32.96    2:33.49 q      
  2 Switzer, Nick P           14 VA-VA                2:36.76    2:36.24 q      
  3 Eggert, Kris M            14 Pvs-PV               2:38.09    2:38.24 q      
  4 Gabriel, Joaquin S        14 Pvs-PV               2:33.41    2:39.91 q      
  5 Kuster, Stephen M         14 VA-VA                2:38.95    2:40.39 q      
  6 Stewart, Coleman M        14 MA Zone-MA           2:34.58    2:40.66 q      
  7 Sison, Emilio O           13 Pvs-PV               2:41.98    2:40.79 q      
  8 Souza, Tim P              14 NE-NE                2:39.46    2:41.73 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bank, Alex B              14 NJS-NJ               2:39.97    2:41.82        
 10 Kim, Abraham              14 Pvs-PV               2:43.73    2:41.96        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Doyle, Connor P           13 NJS-NJ               2:42.63    2:42.21        
 12 Ongkingco, Joey F         14 ADLC-AD              2:43.17    2:42.23        
 13 Quinones, Christopher D   14 METRO-MR             2:43.94    2:43.99        
 14 Matz, Will C              14 ADLC-AD              2:50.56    2:44.03        
 15 Paschina, Benjamin G      14 VA-VA                2:44.10    2:44.61        
 16 Afolabi-Brown, Kenneth    13 Pvs-PV               2:44.68    2:44.65        
 17 Turk, Joe E               14 NE-NE                2:40.45    2:45.21        
 18 Mumford, Carsen C         14 VA-VA                2:45.18    2:45.23        
 19 Wu, Timothy Y             13 Pvs-PV               2:41.76    2:45.82        
 20 Uniszkiewicz, Jeremy M    14 VA-VA                2:45.93    2:46.72        
 21 LaRue, Paul V             14 NI-NI                2:50.67    2:46.75        
 22 Fachko, Trevor            13 CT-CT                2:46.02    2:46.77        
 23 Averill, Ricky P          14 MA Zone-MA           2:44.97    2:46.99        
 23 Koupal, Kleigh K          14 VA-VA                2:43.20    2:46.99        
 25 Tarter, Samuel C          13 Pvs-PV               2:42.22    2:47.35        
 26 Diebold, Nicholas B       13 NE-NE                2:46.97    2:47.56        
 27 Youssefiani, Dariush R    14 Pvs-PV               2:44.88    2:48.26        
 28 Meffert, Phillip E        13 VA-VA                2:46.76    2:48.57        
 29 Simunek, Joseph G         14 NJS-NJ               2:45.10    2:50.04        
 30 Medovar, Alex             14 Pvs-PV               2:45.30    2:50.46        
 30 Somora, Thomas J          14 AM-AM                2:48.11    2:50.46        
 32 Foo, Felix X              14 METRO-MR             2:48.90    2:51.20        
 33 Wersinger, Max T          14 NI-NI                2:51.72    2:51.89        
 34 Fuchs, Peter A            14 CT-CT                2:44.51    2:52.01        
 35 McIntyre, Jack M          14 NJS-NJ               2:47.56    2:54.08        
 36 Lauer, Austin G           14 MA Zone-MA           2:47.15    2:55.87        
 37 Pietroboni, Ashton J      14 AM-AM                3:14.79    3:10.41        
 -- Dixon, David A            13 VA-VA                2:36.93         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 57.84    8/8/2003 Brian Wilson, NJS                            
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Smachlo, Miles A    14 ADLC-AD              1:00.97    1:00.23          9  
  2 Koravos, Jack D     14 NE-NE                1:01.33    1:00.77          7  
  3 Jones, Jarrett W    14 NE-NE                1:02.14    1:01.04          6  
  4 Schultz, Aaron R    14 VA-VA                1:01.84    1:01.98          5  
  5 Jones, Matt R       14 NE-NE                1:02.48    1:02.12          4  
  6 Dixon, David A      13 VA-VA                1:02.80    1:02.90          3  
  7 Riggs, Will H       14 VA-VA                1:02.68    1:02.92          2  
  8 North, Dylan J      14 MA Zone-MA           1:02.72    1:03.15          1  
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 57.84    8/8/2003 Brian Wilson, NJS                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smachlo, Miles A          14 ADLC-AD              1:01.48    1:00.97 q      
  2 Koravos, Jack D           14 NE-NE                1:01.69    1:01.33 q      
  3 Schultz, Aaron R          14 VA-VA                1:01.11    1:01.84 q      
  4 Jones, Jarrett W          14 NE-NE                1:01.26    1:02.14 q      
  5 Jones, Matt R             14 NE-NE                1:02.61    1:02.48 q      
  6 Riggs, Will H             14 VA-VA                1:02.71    1:02.68 q      
  7 North, Dylan J            14 MA Zone-MA           1:02.98    1:02.72 q      
  8 Dixon, David A            13 VA-VA                1:03.19    1:02.80 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stolarski, Edward W       14 CT-CT                1:02.94    1:02.81        
 10 Toolin, Michael P         14 NE-NE                1:04.01    1:03.37        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bishop, Zach C            14 NE-NE                1:01.42    1:03.51        
 12 Ongkingco, Joey F         14 ADLC-AD              1:04.04    1:03.65        
 13 Treichel, Karl F          14 Pvs-PV               1:02.17    1:03.70        
 14 Bartalo, Nate J           14 NI-NI                1:05.31    1:03.80        
 15 Francis, Ben M            14 MA Zone-MA           1:04.94    1:03.95        
 16 Flood, James T            14 Pvs-PV               1:04.57    1:04.00        
 17 Hazlett, Graham G         14 CT-CT                1:03.91    1:04.22        
 18 Burke, Ryan M             14 METRO-MR             1:05.20    1:04.49        
 19 Mihailescu, Andrei        14 AM-AM                1:05.13    1:04.60        
 20 Tretter, Spencer D        14 AM-AM                1:03.64    1:04.61        
 21 Wersinger, Max T          14 NI-NI                1:04.92    1:04.65        
 22 Sawyer, Sam Q             14 NI-NI                1:05.36    1:04.70        
 22 Uniszkiewicz, Jeremy M    14 VA-VA                1:04.55    1:04.70        
 24 WU, Kevin Z               14 METRO-MR             1:03.29    1:04.77        
 25 Whaley, James D           14 CT-CT                1:04.87    1:04.98        
 26 Doyle, Connor P           13 NJS-NJ               1:04.17    1:05.02        
 27 Pear, Zachary R           14 CT-CT                1:04.95    1:05.15        
 28 McCarthy, Michael         14 METRO-MR             1:05.72    1:05.19        
 29 Shi, Simon                14 Pvs-PV               1:05.86    1:05.20        
 30 Quinones, Christopher D   14 METRO-MR             1:04.99    1:05.45        
 31 Snyder, Andrew W          14 METRO-MR             1:05.91    1:05.67        
 32 Ty, Darren M              14 NE-NE                1:05.84    1:05.77        
 33 Rastelli, Alex J          14 NE-NE                1:05.99    1:05.91        
 34 Highet, Tristan T         14 NJS-NJ               1:05.83    1:06.06        
 35 Ryan, Erik T              13 CT-CT                1:04.99    1:06.25        
 36 Richards, Chris P         14 NE-NE                1:03.75    1:06.52        
 37 Fromkin, Sam M            14 NE-NE                1:06.16    1:06.58        
 38 Miranda, Max J            13 NE-NE                1:05.13    1:06.65        
 39 Shadeck, Kyle J           14 CT-CT                1:05.97    1:06.82        
 40 Lauer, Austin G           14 MA Zone-MA           1:04.91    1:08.15        
 41 Fritz, Wyatt M            14 Pvs-PV               1:06.14    1:09.43        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:09.68      8/2001 J.B. Walsh-VA                              
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Smachlo, Miles A    14 ADLC-AD              2:13.42    2:12.48          9  
  2 Jones, Jarrett W    14 NE-NE                2:14.79    2:12.73          7  
  3 North, Dylan J      14 MA Zone-MA           2:16.50    2:15.36          6  
  4 Turk, Joe E         14 NE-NE                2:18.13    2:17.03          5  
  5 Bishop, Zach C      14 NE-NE                2:18.27    2:19.51          4  
  6 Jones, Matt R       14 NE-NE                2:18.77    2:19.59          3  
  7 Navarro, Ethan B    14 VA-VA                2:18.92    2:20.33          2  
  8 Pear, Zachary R     14 CT-CT                2:19.37    2:20.83          1  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:09.68      8/2001 J.B. Walsh-VA                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smachlo, Miles A          14 ADLC-AD              2:13.65    2:13.42 q      
  2 Jones, Jarrett W          14 NE-NE                2:13.93    2:14.79 q      
  3 North, Dylan J            14 MA Zone-MA           2:17.97    2:16.50 q      
  4 Turk, Joe E               14 NE-NE                2:18.65    2:18.13 q      
  5 Bishop, Zach C            14 NE-NE                2:17.02    2:18.27 q      
  6 Jones, Matt R             14 NE-NE                2:17.87    2:18.77 q      
  7 Navarro, Ethan B          14 VA-VA                2:20.54    2:18.92 q      
  8 Pear, Zachary R           14 CT-CT                2:21.22    2:19.37 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dixon, David A            13 VA-VA                2:20.49    2:20.62        
 10 Miranda, Max J            13 NE-NE                2:21.81    2:21.00        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Francis, Ben M            14 MA Zone-MA           2:25.93    2:21.12        
 12 Balbo, Chris M            14 NJS-NJ               2:22.59    2:21.34        
 13 Riggs, Will H             14 VA-VA                2:28.29    2:21.90        
 14 Ryan, Erik T              13 CT-CT                2:23.92    2:22.02        
 15 Schultz, Aaron R          14 VA-VA                2:21.61    2:22.67        
 16 McCarthy, Michael         14 METRO-MR             2:24.72    2:23.20        
 17 Sawyer, Sam Q             14 NI-NI                2:26.94    2:23.30        
 18 Fromkin, Sam M            14 NE-NE                2:21.59    2:23.68        
 19 Fritz, Wyatt M            14 Pvs-PV               2:26.97    2:23.94        
 20 Whaley, James D           14 CT-CT                2:23.98    2:24.15        
 21 Burke, Ryan M             14 METRO-MR             2:25.31    2:24.23        
 22 Koravos, Jack D           14 NE-NE                2:22.45    2:24.48        
 23 Quinones, Christopher D   14 METRO-MR             2:23.34    2:25.28        
 24 Brunelli, Michael P       14 NE-NE                2:20.37    2:25.32        
 25 Berry, Kevin F            14 Pvs-PV               2:28.20    2:25.39        
 26 Rubenstein, David J       13 Pvs-PV               2:25.96    2:26.77        
 27 Richards, Chris P         14 NE-NE                2:22.29    2:27.36        
 28 Souza, Zach H             14 NE-NE                2:23.66    2:27.49        
 29 Shadeck, Kyle J           14 CT-CT                2:27.37    2:28.27        
 30 Wersinger, Max T          14 NI-NI                2:28.81    2:28.83        
 31 Toolin, Michael P         14 NE-NE                2:22.45    2:29.27        
 32 Zuppone, Michael L        14 METRO-MR             2:29.53    2:29.83        
 33 Truong, Devin Q           13 Pvs-PV               2:25.93    2:30.15        
 34 Shi, Simon                14 Pvs-PV               2:29.79    2:31.37        
 35 Restrepo, Daniel A        14 NJS-NJ               2:30.22    2:31.79        
 36 WU, Kevin Z               14 METRO-MR             2:23.50    2:38.01        
 37 Pannos, Will J            14 NE-NE                2:25.97    2:38.65        
 38 Schonbachler, Ryan R      13 AM-AM                2:43.04    2:56.16        
 39 Yocca, Sebastian R        14 AM-AM                3:01.38    3:03.80        
 -- Mosier, John D            14 ADLC-AD              2:31.73         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:10.06      8/2002 Jon Roberts-NI                             
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stewart, Coleman M  14 MA Zone-MA           2:20.61    2:15.18          9  
  2 Switzer, Nick P     14 VA-VA                2:20.93    2:15.67          7  
  3 Mikheyev, Peter P   14 NE-NE                2:18.39    2:16.03          6  
  4 Navarro, Ethan B    14 VA-VA                2:19.17    2:16.43          5  
  5 North, Dylan J      14 MA Zone-MA           2:19.63    2:19.12          4  
  6 Stolarski, Edward   14 CT-CT                2:21.85    2:20.78          3  
  7 Hatley, Samuel E    14 VA-VA                2:22.60    2:20.83          2  
  8 Turk, Joe E         14 NE-NE                2:21.18    2:22.65          1  
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:10.06      8/2002 Jon Roberts-NI                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mikheyev, Peter P         14 NE-NE                2:16.84    2:18.39 q      
  2 Navarro, Ethan B          14 VA-VA                2:21.05    2:19.17 q      
  3 North, Dylan J            14 MA Zone-MA           2:19.23    2:19.63 q      
  4 Stewart, Coleman M        14 MA Zone-MA           2:16.81    2:20.61 q      
  5 Switzer, Nick P           14 VA-VA                2:16.70    2:20.93 q      
  6 Turk, Joe E               14 NE-NE                2:18.45    2:21.18 q      
  7 Stolarski, Edward W       14 CT-CT                2:17.64    2:21.85 q      
  8 Hatley, Samuel E          14 VA-VA                2:26.78    2:22.60 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schultz, Aaron R          14 VA-VA                2:22.08    2:22.75        
 10 Francis, Ben M            14 MA Zone-MA           2:26.62    2:23.38        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chen, Wilson L            14 NE-NE                2:21.33    2:23.63        
 12 Smachlo, Miles A          14 ADLC-AD              2:19.35    2:23.82        
 13 Truong, Devin Q           13 Pvs-PV               2:20.56    2:23.96        
 14 Gordon, Luther W          14 ADLC-AD              2:25.27    2:23.99        
 15 Anzano, Drake             14 NJS-NJ               2:25.61    2:24.12        
 16 Paschina, Benjamin G      14 VA-VA                2:23.46    2:24.33        
 17 Snyder, Andrew W          14 METRO-MR             2:25.93    2:24.37        
 18 Shi, Simon                14 Pvs-PV               2:25.53    2:25.24        
 19 Kim, Abraham              14 Pvs-PV               2:22.89    2:25.36        
 20 Sison, Emilio O           13 Pvs-PV               2:24.06    2:25.54        
 21 Park, Alex                13 METRO-MR             2:26.80    2:25.63        
 22 Treichel, Karl F          14 Pvs-PV               2:24.20    2:25.85        
 23 Mumford, Carsen C         14 VA-VA                2:24.74    2:25.96        
 24 Jones, Jarrett W          14 NE-NE                2:19.68    2:26.17        
 25 Gregory, John T           14 MA Zone-MA           2:26.89    2:26.49        
 26 Medovar, Alex             14 Pvs-PV               2:25.41    2:26.60        
 27 Quinones, Christopher D   14 METRO-MR             2:25.96    2:26.65        
 28 LaRue, Paul V             14 NI-NI                2:26.34    2:26.76        
 29 Mihailescu, Andrei        14 AM-AM                2:27.54    2:26.83        
 30 Meffert, Phillip E        13 VA-VA                2:26.92    2:27.04        
 31 Spichiger, Bobby C        14 NJS-NJ               2:24.61    2:27.56        
 32 Riggs, Will H             14 VA-VA                2:27.22    2:27.93        
 33 Koravos, Jack D           14 NE-NE                2:22.77    2:28.00        
 34 Tarter, Samuel C          13 Pvs-PV               2:25.20    2:28.56        
 35 Sigloh, Chas F            14 VA-VA                2:27.00    2:28.62        
 36 Miller, Kevin T           14 NI-NI                2:30.85    2:28.67        
 37 Ryan, Erik T              13 CT-CT                2:26.39    2:28.81        
 38 Vander Vos, Preston H     14 CT-CT                2:26.90    2:29.02        
 39 Tretter, Spencer D        14 AM-AM                2:22.23    2:29.71        
 40 Uniszkiewicz, Jeremy M    14 VA-VA                2:25.46    2:29.91        
 41 Jones, Matt R             14 NE-NE                2:25.19    2:30.66        
 42 WU, Kevin Z               14 METRO-MR             2:20.56    2:31.82        
 43 Egan, Quinn C             14 NE-NE                2:24.73    2:39.57        
 -- Spektor, Ariel            13 MA Zone-MA           2:19.28         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick - breast
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:38.85      8/2002 Jon Roberts-NI                             
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stewart, Coleman M  14 MA Zone-MA           4:52.18    4:47.17          9  
  2 North, Dylan J      14 MA Zone-MA           4:51.47    4:50.00          7  
  3 Mikheyev, Peter P   14 NE-NE                4:52.76    4:51.67          6  
  4 Jones, Jarrett W    14 NE-NE                4:54.28    4:51.91          5  
  5 Spektor, Ariel      13 MA Zone-MA           4:58.32    4:56.93          4  
  6 Turk, Joe E         14 NE-NE                4:57.32    4:57.66          3  
  7 Switzer, Nick P     14 VA-VA                4:57.86    4:59.93          2  
  8 Uniszkiewicz, Jere  14 VA-VA                5:02.10    5:08.88          1  
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:38.85      8/2002 Jon Roberts-NI                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 North, Dylan J            14 MA Zone-MA           4:53.35    4:51.47 q      
  2 Stewart, Coleman M        14 MA Zone-MA           4:53.42    4:52.18 q      
  3 Mikheyev, Peter P         14 NE-NE                4:52.94    4:52.76 q      
  4 Jones, Jarrett W          14 NE-NE                4:52.91    4:54.28 q      
  5 Turk, Joe E               14 NE-NE                4:53.43    4:57.32 q      
  6 Switzer, Nick P           14 VA-VA                4:58.28    4:57.86 q      
  7 Spektor, Ariel            13 MA Zone-MA           4:53.05    4:58.32 q      
  8 Uniszkiewicz, Jeremy M    14 VA-VA                5:09.76    5:02.10 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Truong, Devin Q           13 Pvs-PV               5:02.77    5:02.25        
 10 Smachlo, Miles A          14 ADLC-AD              4:55.73    5:02.43        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Schultz, Aaron R          14 VA-VA                5:03.91    5:04.50        
 12 Paschina, Benjamin G      14 VA-VA                5:05.38    5:04.53        
 13 Balbo, Chris M            14 NJS-NJ               5:01.36    5:05.82        
 14 Hatley, Samuel E          14 VA-VA                5:08.14    5:06.03        
 15 Quinones, Christopher D   14 METRO-MR             5:11.12    5:06.65        
 16 Park, Alex                13 METRO-MR             5:07.60    5:07.07        
 17 Dixon, David A            13 VA-VA                5:11.18    5:08.20        
 18 Shi, Simon                14 Pvs-PV               5:10.93    5:08.21        
 19 Sison, Emilio O           13 Pvs-PV               5:10.54    5:08.45        
 20 Souza, Tim P              14 NE-NE                4:58.43    5:09.53        
 21 LaRue, Paul V             14 NI-NI                5:14.90    5:09.65        
 22 Mumford, Carsen C         14 VA-VA                5:12.83    5:10.86        
 23 McIntyre, Jack M          14 NJS-NJ               5:09.52    5:11.98        
 24 Treichel, Karl F          14 Pvs-PV               5:09.80    5:12.15        
 25 Matz, Will C              14 ADLC-AD              5:15.97    5:12.40        
 26 Kuster, Stephen M         14 VA-VA                5:12.11    5:14.04        
 27 Johnson, Garrison D       13 VA-VA                5:10.43    5:14.13        
 28 Tarter, Samuel C          13 Pvs-PV               5:12.21    5:14.98        
 29 Chlopak, Jack L           13 Pvs-PV               5:14.18    5:16.14        
 30 Riggs, Will H             14 VA-VA                5:09.07    5:16.69        
 31 Rubenstein, David J       13 Pvs-PV               5:13.74    5:17.00        
 32 Medovar, Alex             14 Pvs-PV               5:05.60    5:17.14        
 33 Miller, Kevin T           14 NI-NI                5:17.48    5:18.28        
 34 Miranda, Max J            13 NE-NE                5:07.48    5:21.41        
 35 Amatruda, Tristan G       14 VA-VA                5:12.49    5:22.16        
 36 Egan, Quinn C             14 NE-NE                5:14.38    5:22.74        
 37 Somora, Thomas J          14 AM-AM                5:30.52    5:25.16        
 38 Brunelli, Michael P       14 NE-NE                4:56.71    5:28.54        
 39 Arango, Matthew R         13 NE-NE                5:13.96    5:29.83        
 40 Souza, Zach H             14 NE-NE                5:07.10    5:29.86        
 41 Pietroboni, Ashton J      14 AM-AM                5:43.90    5:31.30        
 42 Fachko, Trevor            13 CT-CT                5:22.02    5:32.01        
 43 Pannos, Will J            14 NE-NE                5:10.16    5:39.58        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:42.12      8/2002 Virginia                                   
                         M Lewis, G Anglin, J Anderson, L Robertson        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'B'      1:47.02    1:43.95         18  
     1) Jones, Jarrett W 14             2) Cote, David L 13               
     3) Ty, Darren M 14                 4) Mikheyev, Peter P 14           
  2 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'A'      1:45.24    1:44.10         14  
     1) Koravos, Jack D 14              2) Bishop, Zach C 14              
     3) Chen, Wilson L 14               4) Jones, Matt R 14               
  3 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'A'                       1:46.85    1:44.36         12  
     1) Murphy, Christopher D 14        2) Wu, Timothy Y 13               
     3) Fralin, Hayden S 14             4) Ambrose, Michael L 14          
  4 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              1:45.55    1:44.41         10  
     1) Sullivan, Aidan W 14            2) Schultz, Aaron R 14            
     3) Hatley, Samuel E 14             4) Bollinger, Cody A 13           
  5 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'A'               1:47.71    1:45.02          8  
     1) Snyder, Andrew W 14             2) Quinones, Christopher D 14     
     3) WU, Kevin Z 14                  4) Cazzorla, Daniel 14            
  6 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'A'            1:48.06    1:45.07          6  
     1) Gregory, John T 14              2) Haywood, Lucas E 14            
     3) Francis, Ben M 14               4) Stewart, Coleman M 14          
  7 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'A'      1:46.89    1:45.13          4  
     1) Mihailescu, Andrei 14           2) Collier, Brien T 13            
     3) Yocca, Sebastian R 14           4) Tretter, Spencer D 14          
  8 Adirondack Zone Team LC-AD  'A'             1:50.06    1:45.21          2  
     1) Gordon, Luther W 14             2) Ongkingco, Joey F 14           
     3) Marilley, Andrew W 13           4) Smachlo, Miles A 14            
  9 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'A'                 1:47.43    1:45.22        
     1) Spichiger, Bobby C 14           2) Doyle, Connor P 13             
     3) Simunek, Joseph G 14            4) Highet, Tristan T 14           
 10 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'A'      1:46.56    1:46.42        
     1) Hazlett, Graham G 14            2) Gordon, Travis L 14            
     3) Corona, Matt P 14               4) Stolarski, Edward W 14         
 11 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'B'                       1:50.00    1:46.56        
     1) Shi, Simon 14                   2) Herbert, David M 14            
     3) Allain, Ryan R 14               4) Treichel, Karl F 14            
 12 Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'A'          1:49.99    1:47.06        
     1) Bartalo, Nate J 14              2) Graesser, Evan J 14            
     3) DiNunzio, Matthew R 14          4) Burdo, Nick S 14               
 13 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              1:48.62    1:47.32        
     1) Navarro, Ethan B 14             2) Sigloh, Chas F 14              
     3) Meffert, Phillip E 13           4) Uniszkiewicz, Jeremy M 14      
 14 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'B'               1:53.70    1:48.31        
     1) Zuppone, Michael L 14           2) Burke, Ryan M 14               
     3) Carey, Liam 13                  4) Chang, Justin 14               
 15 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'B'            1:51.48    1:49.08        
     1) Fiscus, Michael A 14            2) North, Dylan J 14              
     3) Lauer, Austin G 14              4) Song, Michael B 14             
 16 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'B'                 1:50.69    1:49.33        
     1) Otterbein, Jake A 14            2) Bank, Alex B 14                
     3) Shea, John P 13                 4) Anzano, Drake 14               
 17 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'B'      1:49.87    1:50.36        
     1) Ryan, Erik T 13                 2) Karangekis, Mitchell S 13      
     3) Whaley, James D 14              4) Vander Vos, Preston H 14       
 18 Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'B'          1:55.99    1:53.47        
     1) Wersinger, Max T 14             2) LaRue, Paul V 14               
     3) Wisner, Kai S 13                4) Miller, Kevin T 14             
 19 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'B'      1:57.86    1:56.61        
     1) Pietroboni, Ashton J 14         2) Schonbachler, Ryan R 13        
     3) Somora, Thomas J 14             4) Harkins, Harry C 13            
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 3:44.05    8/9/2006 ALLEGHENY MOUNTAIN ZONE TEAM               
                         S SUGIMOTO, J BUERGER, M WAUGH, K DUDZINSKI       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'A'      3:49.16    3:48.66         18  
     1) Mikheyev, Peter P 14            2) Chen, Wilson L 14              
     3) Bishop, Zach C 14               4) Jones, Jarrett W 14            
  2 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'A'            3:54.39    3:49.92         14  
     1) North, Dylan J 14               2) Spektor, Ariel 13              
     3) Francis, Ben M 14               4) Stewart, Coleman M 14          
  3 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'A'                       3:49.67    3:50.03         12  
     1) Wu, Timothy Y 13                2) Shi, Simon 14                  
     3) Herbert, David M 14             4) Murphy, Christopher D 14       
  4 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              3:53.77    3:50.44         10  
     1) Schultz, Aaron R 14             2) Navarro, Ethan B 14            
     3) Hatley, Samuel E 14             4) Sullivan, Aidan W 14           
  5 Adirondack Zone Team LC-AD  'A'             3:55.14    3:52.16          8  
     1) Marilley, Andrew W 13           2) Ongkingco, Joey F 14           
     3) Gordon, Luther W 14             4) Smachlo, Miles A 14            
  6 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'A'      3:53.66    3:53.39          6  
     1) Hazlett, Graham G 14            2) Whaley, James D 14             
     3) Corona, Matt P 14               4) Stolarski, Edward W 14         
  7 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'A'               3:57.72    3:54.87          4  
     1) Zuppone, Michael L 14           2) Cazzorla, Daniel 14            
     3) Chang, Justin 14                4) Snyder, Andrew W 14            
  8 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'A'                 3:55.19    3:55.28          2  
     1) Highet, Tristan T 14            2) Doyle, Connor P 13             
     3) Lei, Eric 14                    4) Culbert, Michael A 14          
  9 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'A'      3:54.58    3:55.31        
     1) Mihailescu, Andrei 14           2) Collier, Brien T 13            
     3) Yocca, Sebastian R 14           4) Tretter, Spencer D 14          
 10 Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'A'          3:55.99    3:55.35        
     1) Bartalo, Nate J 14              2) Miller, Kevin T 14             
     3) DeLaus, David C 14              4) Burdo, Nick S 14               
 11 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'B'      3:55.81    3:56.33        
     1) Jones, Matt R 14                2) Koravos, Jack D 14             
     3) Ty, Darren M 14                 4) Rastelli, Alex J 14            
 12 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              3:57.38    3:57.65        
     1) Riggs, Will H 14                2) Uniszkiewicz, Jeremy M 14      
     3) Meffert, Phillip E 13           4) Bollinger, Cody A 13           
 13 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'B'            4:03.62    4:00.93        
     1) Gregory, John T 14              2) Lauer, Austin G 14             
     3) Averill, Ricky P 14             4) Fiscus, Michael A 14           
 14 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'B'                 4:00.23    4:01.02        
     1) Spichiger, Bobby C 14           2) Bank, Alex B 14                
     3) Otterbein, Jake A 14            4) Galarza, Daniel V 14           
 15 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'B'      4:09.15    4:02.41        
     1) Pear, Zachary R 14              2) Shadeck, Kyle J 14             
     3) Gordon, Travis L 14             4) Ryan, Erik T 13                
 16 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'B'               4:05.35    4:02.99        
     1) Park, Alex 13                   2) McCarthy, Michael 14           
     3) WU, Kevin Z 14                  4) Quinones, Christopher D 14     
 17 Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'B'          4:04.99    4:06.82        
     1) LaRue, Paul V 14                2) DiNunzio, Matthew R 14         
     3) Graesser, Evan J 14             4) Wisner, Kai S 13               
 18 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'B'      4:16.15    4:18.33        
     1) Pietroboni, Ashton J 14         2) Schonbachler, Ryan R 13        
     3) Somora, Thomas J 14             4) Harkins, Harry C 13            
 -- Pvs Zone Team-PV  'B'                       3:56.00         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Treichel, Karl F 14             2) Kim, Abraham 14                
     3) Sison, Emilio O 13              4) Ambrose, Michael L 14          
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:53.17      8/2005 Virginia                                   
                         J Graham, J Kapurch, J Walsh, L Robertson         
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'A'                       2:01.85    1:56.69         18  
     1) Murphy, Christopher D 14        2) Truong, Devin Q 13             
     3) Treichel, Karl F 14             4) Ambrose, Michael L 14          
  2 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'A'      2:00.32    1:57.64         14  
     1) Mihailescu, Andrei 14           2) Somora, Thomas J 14            
     3) Tretter, Spencer D 14           4) Yocca, Sebastian R 14          
  3 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              1:57.00    1:57.93         12  
     1) Amatruda, Tristan G 14          2) Switzer, Nick P 14             
     3) Schultz, Aaron R 14             4) Sullivan, Aidan W 14           
  4 Adirondack Zone Team LC-AD  'A'             2:00.50    1:58.14         10  
     1) Marilley, Andrew W 13           2) Ongkingco, Joey F 14           
     3) Smachlo, Miles A 14             4) Gordon, Luther W 14            
  5 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'A'               1:55.32    1:58.20          8  
     1) Snyder, Andrew W 14             2) Quinones, Christopher D 14     
     3) WU, Kevin Z 14                  4) Cazzorla, Daniel 14            
  6 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'B'      2:07.42    1:59.17          6  
     1) Bishop, Zach C 14               2) Turk, Joe E 14                 
     3) Koravos, Jack D 14              4) Jones, Matt R 14               
  7 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'A'      2:04.87    1:59.67          4  
     1) Stolarski, Edward W 14          2) Fachko, Trevor 13              
     3) Whaley, James D 14              4) Hazlett, Graham G 14           
  8 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'A'      2:01.16    2:00.03          2  
     1) Mikheyev, Peter P 14            2) Souza, Tim P 14                
     3) Jones, Jarrett W 14             4) Chen, Wilson L 14              
  9 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'A'                 2:02.79    2:00.12        
     1) Wang, David 14                  2) Bank, Alex B 14                
     3) Balbo, Chris M 14               4) Highet, Tristan T 14           
 10 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'B'                       2:05.00    2:00.78        
     1) Shi, Simon 14                   2) Kim, Abraham 14                
     3) Flood, James T 14               4) Wu, Timothy Y 13               
 11 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'B'                 2:06.12    2:01.52        
     1) Spichiger, Bobby C 14           2) Anzano, Drake 14               
     3) Shea, John P 13                 4) Simunek, Joseph G 14           
 12 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              2:03.00    2:02.39        
     1) Sigloh, Chas F 14               2) Dixon, David A 13              
     3) Riggs, Will H 14                4) Bollinger, Cody A 13           
 13 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'B'               1:58.39    2:02.69        
     1) Park, Alex 13                   2) Foo, Felix X 14                
     3) Burke, Ryan M 14                4) Chang, Justin 14               
 14 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'B'      2:06.87    2:03.85        
     1) Gordon, Travis L 14             2) Fuchs, Peter A 14              
     3) Pear, Zachary R 14              4) Corona, Matt P 14              
 15 Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'B'          2:14.99    2:06.48        
     1) Wisner, Kai S 13                2) Wersinger, Max T 14            
     3) Miller, Kevin T 14              4) Graesser, Evan J 14            
 16 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'B'      2:17.08    2:13.53        
     1) Harkins, Harry C 13             2) Pietroboni, Ashton J 14        
     3) Schonbachler, Ryan R 13         4) Collier, Brien T 13            
 -- MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'A'            2:00.32         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Non-simultaneous kick - breast
     1) Stewart, Coleman M 14           2) Spektor, Ariel 13              
     3) North, Dylan J 14               4) Gregory, John T 14             
 -- Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'A'          2:11.99         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Sawyer, Sam Q 14                2) LaRue, Paul V 14               
     3) Bartalo, Nate J 14              4) Burdo, Nick S 14               
 
Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:09.47    8/9/2008 Allegheny Mountain Zone Team               
                         Buerger, Baurle, McCurdy, Seiferth                
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'A'                       4:13.01    4:12.82         18  
     1) Murphy, Christopher D 14        2) Truong, Devin Q 13             
     3) Treichel, Karl F 14             4) Wu, Timothy Y 13               
  2 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              4:17.66    4:15.51         14  
     1) Amatruda, Tristan G 14          2) Switzer, Nick P 14             
     3) Schultz, Aaron R 14             4) Navarro, Ethan B 14            
  3 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'A'      4:15.37    4:15.93         12  
     1) Mikheyev, Peter P 14            2) Souza, Tim P 14                
     3) Koravos, Jack D 14              4) Chen, Wilson L 14              
  4 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'A'            4:16.69    4:17.06         10  
     1) North, Dylan J 14               2) Stewart, Coleman M 14          
     3) Spektor, Ariel 13               4) Gregory, John T 14             
  5 Adirondack Zone Team LC-AD  'A'             4:21.24    4:18.64          8  
     1) Gordon, Luther W 14             2) Ongkingco, Joey F 14           
     3) Smachlo, Miles A 14             4) Marilley, Andrew W 13          
  6 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'A'                 4:20.18    4:19.98          6  
     1) Shea, John P 13                 2) Bank, Alex B 14                
     3) Balbo, Chris M 14               4) Highet, Tristan T 14           
  7 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'B'      4:19.15    4:20.75          4  
     1) Bishop, Zach C 14               2) Turk, Joe E 14                 
     3) Jones, Jarrett W 14             4) Rastelli, Alex J 14            
  8 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'A'      4:21.49    4:23.91          2  
     1) Mihailescu, Andrei 14           2) Somora, Thomas J 14            
     3) Tretter, Spencer D 14           4) Yocca, Sebastian R 14          
  9 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'A'      4:20.06    4:24.36        
     1) Gordon, Travis L 14             2) Fachko, Trevor 13              
     3) Whaley, James D 14              4) Hazlett, Graham G 14           
 10 Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'A'          4:25.99    4:24.56        
     1) Sawyer, Sam Q 14                2) LaRue, Paul V 14               
     3) Bartalo, Nate J 14              4) Burdo, Nick S 14               
 11 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'A'               4:25.88    4:25.70        
     1) Park, Alex 13                   2) Quinones, Christopher D 14     
     3) Burke, Ryan M 14                4) Zuppone, Michael L 14          
 12 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'B'                       4:18.00    4:25.89        
     1) Chlopak, Jack L 13              2) Gabriel, Joaquin S 14          
     3) Shi, Simon 14                   4) Herbert, David M 14            
 13 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'B'               4:30.20    4:27.27        
     1) Snyder, Andrew W 14             2) Carey, Liam 13                 
     3) WU, Kevin Z 14                  4) Cazzorla, Daniel 14            
 14 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              4:22.30    4:27.48        
     1) Sigloh, Chas F 14               2) Dixon, David A 13              
     3) Riggs, Will H 14                4) Sullivan, Aidan W 14           
 15 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team-CT  'B'      4:26.93    4:29.81        
     1) Vander Vos, Preston H 14        2) Fuchs, Peter A 14              
     3) Pear, Zachary R 14              4) Corona, Matt P 14              
 16 Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'B'          4:32.99    4:38.58        
     1) Wisner, Kai S 13                2) Wersinger, Max T 14            
     3) DiNunzio, Matthew R 14          4) Miller, Kevin T 14             
 17 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'B'            4:27.89    4:41.67        
     1) Boehme, Doug R 14               2) Averill, Ricky P 14            
     3) Song, Michael B 14              4) Haywood, Lucas E 14            
 18 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'B'      5:01.66    5:02.25        
     1) Collier, Brien T 13             2) Pietroboni, Ashton J 14        
     3) Schonbachler, Ryan R 13         4) Harkins, Harry C 13            
 
Boys 15-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 24.18      8/2001 Chris Gahn-MR                                
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stiles, Brian C     18 NJS-NJ                 24.76      24.29          9  
  2 Hancock, Brad A     16 VA-VA                  25.52      25.17          7  
  3 Olson, Nick C       15 NI-NI                  25.41      25.18          6  
  4 Tobey, Kevin D      17 NI-NI                  25.70      25.33          5  
  5 Khalifa, Timmy N    16 METRO-MR               25.82      25.42          4  
  6 Miou, Eric          16 METRO-MR               25.51      25.48          3  
  7 Burton, Jerry N     18 VA-VA                  25.73      25.73          2  
  8 Lobo, Patrick T     15 VA-VA                  25.56      25.92          1  
 
Boys 15-18 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 24.18      8/2001 Chris Gahn-MR                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stiles, Brian C           18 NJS-NJ                 24.49      24.76 q      
  2 Olson, Nick C             15 NI-NI                  25.88      25.41 q      
  3 Miou, Eric                16 METRO-MR               25.38      25.51 q      
  4 Hancock, Brad A           16 VA-VA                  26.70      25.52 q      
  5 Lobo, Patrick T           15 VA-VA                  25.53      25.56 q      
  6 Tobey, Kevin D            17 NI-NI                  25.58      25.70 q      
  7 Burton, Jerry N           18 VA-VA                  25.55      25.73 q      
  8 Khalifa, Timmy N          16 METRO-MR               26.10      25.82 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dean, Deion D             16 VA-VA                  26.24      25.87        
 10 Dewitt, Christian M       15 VA-VA                  25.70      25.91        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Garase, Kyle P            18 AM-AM                  26.04      26.00        
 12 Reisch, Luke A            17 NI-NI                  25.71      26.05        
 13 Delbuono, Joseph D        15 NJS-NJ                 25.89      26.08        
 14 Lykhokon, Nazar           18 MA Zone-MA             25.81      26.15        
 15 Patterson, CJ J           15 NE-NE                  25.82      26.18        
 16 Zhang, Aron               15 METRO-MR               26.93      26.25        
 16 Zapisek, Collin V         15 NI-NI                  25.88      26.25        
 18 Mariner, Jonathan H       17 NE-NE                  26.52      26.26        
 19 Alberta, John A           15 NE-NE                  26.23      26.30        
 20 Schick, AJ J              17 NE-NE                  26.71      26.31        
 21 Pauling, Ryan J           16 Pvs-PV                 26.98      26.39        
 22 Pontrelli, Jack W         17 NJS-NJ                 26.91      26.45        
 23 Crumrine, Bill G          17 AM-AM                  26.16      26.48        
 23 Chan, Jeffrey             16 NJS-NJ                 26.49      26.48        
 25 Crow, Matthew M           16 METRO-MR               26.52      26.60        
 26 Lambert, Spencer J        17 NJS-NJ                 26.80      26.64        
 27 Gardner, Christopher P    17 MA Zone-MA             26.62      26.68        
 28 Barnola, James A          15 METRO-MR               26.97      26.77        
 29 Sharza, Jared J           17 NI-NI                  26.61      26.78        
 30 Burgwardt, Erick H        16 NI-NI                  25.88      26.86        
 31 Chamberlain, Josh L       15 AM-AM                  26.31      26.97        
 32 Tutone, Chris L           16 METRO-MR               26.81      27.07        
 33 Gray, Kellen T            15 NE-NE                  26.52      27.12        
 34 Freiberg, Drake D         16 CT-CT                  27.79      27.28        
 35 Lubanski, Troy M          17 NI-NI                  26.56      27.33        
 36 Fu, Jason Z               15 Pvs-PV                 28.87      27.45        
 37 Kwalick, Matt P           15 AM-AM                  25.46      27.59        
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 52.97    8/8/2012 Brian C Stiles, NJS                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stiles, Brian C     18 NJS-NJ                 54.55      52.97M         9  
  2 Burton, Logan A     16 VA-VA                  53.55      53.74          7  
  3 Ross, Daniel W      16 MA Zone-MA             54.86      54.56          6  
  4 Burton, Jerry N     18 VA-VA                  54.82      55.12          5  
  5 Strathmeyer, Brad   18 MA Zone-MA             56.02      55.54          4  
  6 Dean, Deion D       16 VA-VA                  55.70      55.64          3  
  7 Hancock, Brad A     16 VA-VA                  55.74      55.99          2  
  8 Reisch, Luke A      17 NI-NI                  55.95      56.09          1  
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 52.97    8/8/2012 Brian C Stiles, NJS                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burton, Logan A           16 VA-VA                  54.50      53.55 q      
  2 Stiles, Brian C           18 NJS-NJ                 53.63      54.55 q      
  3 Burton, Jerry N           18 VA-VA                  54.79      54.82 q      
  4 Ross, Daniel W            16 MA Zone-MA             55.30      54.86 q      
  5 Dean, Deion D             16 VA-VA                  56.43      55.70 q      
  6 Hancock, Brad A           16 VA-VA                  56.71      55.74 q      
  7 Reisch, Luke A            17 NI-NI                  55.65      55.95 q      
  8 Strathmeyer, Brad C       18 MA Zone-MA             56.37      56.02 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Garase, Kyle P            18 AM-AM                  56.22      56.25        
 10 Zapisek, Collin V         15 NI-NI                  55.87      56.30        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Khalifa, Timmy N          16 METRO-MR               57.41      56.31        
 12 Yook, Daniel H            15 Pvs-PV                 57.54      56.60        
 13 Alberta, John A           15 NE-NE                  57.15      56.68        
 14 Tobey, Kevin D            17 NI-NI                  57.12      56.89        
 15 Crumrine, Bill G          17 AM-AM                  56.81      56.90        
 16 Patterson, CJ J           15 NE-NE                  56.87      56.95        
 17 Hubbard, Antony K         17 NE-NE                  57.04      57.14        
 18 Kehl, Jarod M             15 AM-AM                  57.99      57.19        
 19 Lobo, Patrick T           15 VA-VA                  57.57      57.31        
 20 Mariner, Jonathan H       17 NE-NE                  57.50      57.32        
 21 Chan, Jeffrey             16 NJS-NJ                 56.91      57.44        
 22 Schick, AJ J              17 NE-NE                  58.24      57.64        
 23 Delbuono, Joseph D        15 NJS-NJ                 56.31      57.67        
 24 Moyer, Austin J           16 VA-VA                  57.53      57.76        
 25 Gardner, Christopher P    17 MA Zone-MA             57.19      57.80        
 26 Zhang, Aron               15 METRO-MR               58.22      58.04        
 27 Barnola, James A          15 METRO-MR               58.19      58.25        
 28 Ewing, Riley D            16 NE-NE                  58.25      58.28        
 29 LaPoint, Alex G           16 NI-NI                  58.26      58.43        
 30 Olson, Nick C             15 NI-NI                  56.86      58.66        
 31 Webb, Ryan N              15 Pvs-PV                 59.36    1:00.03        
 32 Freiberg, Drake D         16 CT-CT                1:01.59    1:01.76        
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:56.76    8/9/2012 Logan A Burton, VA                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Burton, Logan A     16 VA-VA                1:59.89    1:56.76M         9  
  2 Strathmeyer, Brad   18 MA Zone-MA           1:59.52    1:57.68          7  
  3 Stewart, Noah A     15 MA Zone-MA           2:01.87    1:58.18          6  
  4 Ross, Daniel W      16 MA Zone-MA           1:59.64    1:58.55          5  
  5 Kehl, Jarod M       15 AM-AM                2:03.39    2:02.04          4  
  6 Lacey, Josh D       15 NI-NI                2:01.64    2:02.08          3  
  7 Burton, Jerry N     18 VA-VA                1:59.88    2:02.65          2  
  8 Hancock, Brad A     16 VA-VA                2:01.60    2:05.09          1  
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:56.76    8/9/2012 Logan A Burton, VA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Strathmeyer, Brad C       18 MA Zone-MA           1:59.67    1:59.52 q      
  2 Ross, Daniel W            16 MA Zone-MA           2:01.06    1:59.64 q      
  3 Burton, Jerry N           18 VA-VA                1:57.29    1:59.88 q      
  4 Burton, Logan A           16 VA-VA                1:58.02    1:59.89 q      
  5 Hancock, Brad A           16 VA-VA                2:01.39    2:01.60 q      
  6 Lacey, Josh D             15 NI-NI                2:02.23    2:01.64 q      
  7 Stewart, Noah A           15 MA Zone-MA           2:01.48    2:01.87 q      
  8 Kehl, Jarod M             15 AM-AM                2:03.58    2:03.39 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stiles, Brian C           18 NJS-NJ               2:01.42    2:03.52        
 10 Mumtaz, Shahzad A         15 NE-NE                2:04.46    2:03.56        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Zapisek, Collin V         15 NI-NI                2:03.21    2:04.16        
 12 Simpson, Alex K           17 NE-NE                2:06.64    2:04.78        
 13 Reisch, Luke A            17 NI-NI                2:05.96    2:05.04        
 14 Dickson, Robbie W         15 MA Zone-MA           2:06.50    2:05.58        
 15 Patterson, CJ J           15 NE-NE                2:04.81    2:06.45        
 16 Garase, Kyle P            18 AM-AM                2:05.84    2:06.70        
 17 Khalifa, Timmy N          16 METRO-MR             2:06.15    2:06.79        
 18 Hubbard, Antony K         17 NE-NE                2:06.09    2:06.83        
 19 Gardner, Christopher P    17 MA Zone-MA           2:06.15    2:07.02        
 20 Barnola, James A          15 METRO-MR             2:08.74    2:08.14        
 21 Nicklas, Brandon T        18 AM-AM                2:05.87    2:08.50        
 22 Walker, Isaac A           15 NE-NE                2:07.65    2:08.85        
 23 Fu, Jason Z               15 Pvs-PV               2:11.43    2:09.12        
 24 Chan, Jeffrey             16 NJS-NJ               2:05.21    2:10.02        
 25 Delbuono, Joseph D        15 NJS-NJ               2:05.95    2:10.10        
 26 Choate, Michael C         15 NE-NE                2:06.30    2:12.44        
 27 Webb, Ryan N              15 Pvs-PV               2:11.01    2:13.16        
 
Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:08.18   8/10/2012 Jerry N Burton, VA                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Burton, Jerry N     18 VA-VA                4:15.52    4:08.18M         9  
  2 Strathmeyer, Brad   18 MA Zone-MA           4:12.70    4:08.97          7  
  3 Lacey, Josh D       15 NI-NI                4:14.97    4:13.24          6  
  4 Ross, Daniel W      16 MA Zone-MA           4:17.76    4:16.36          5  
  5 Kehl, Jarod M       15 AM-AM                4:17.22    4:16.47          4  
  6 Stiles, Brian C     18 NJS-NJ               4:22.30    4:19.55          3  
  7 Hancock, Brad A     16 VA-VA                4:21.91    4:20.13          2  
  8 Mumtaz, Shahzad A   15 NE-NE                4:20.43    4:20.35          1  
 
Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:08.18   8/10/2012 Jerry N Burton, VA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Strathmeyer, Brad C       18 MA Zone-MA           4:15.85    4:12.70 q      
  2 Lacey, Josh D             15 NI-NI                4:18.17    4:14.97 q      
  3 Burton, Jerry N           18 VA-VA                4:11.62    4:15.52 q      
  4 Kehl, Jarod M             15 AM-AM                4:21.67    4:17.22 q      
  5 Ross, Daniel W            16 MA Zone-MA           4:21.43    4:17.76 q      
  6 Mumtaz, Shahzad A         15 NE-NE                4:20.30    4:20.43 q      
  7 Hancock, Brad A           16 VA-VA                4:20.18    4:21.91 q      
  8 Stiles, Brian C           18 NJS-NJ               4:21.93    4:22.30 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Simpson, Alex K           17 NE-NE                4:20.04    4:22.57        
 10 Hellams, Donaldson D      15 VA-VA                4:21.30    4:23.34        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Zapisek, Collin V         15 NI-NI                4:24.20    4:27.39        
 12 Edwards, Jeremy G         15 VA-VA                4:26.66    4:28.61        
 13 Choate, Michael C         15 NE-NE                4:28.05    4:29.83        
 14 Yook, Daniel H            15 Pvs-PV               4:30.06    4:32.02        
 15 Ubert, Christopher J      15 NE-NE                4:26.75    4:34.97        
 16 Crumrine, Bill G          17 AM-AM                4:33.78    4:40.07        
 17 Abdelrahman, Baraa        15 METRO-MR             4:42.76    4:43.01        
 18 Barnola, James A          15 METRO-MR             4:42.63    4:45.79        
 19 Webb, Ryan N              15 Pvs-PV               4:37.25    4:46.97        
 20 Kenworthy, Alin E         16 NJS-NJ               4:44.41    4:51.14        
 
Boys 15-18 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 8:34.06   8/11/2010 Drew R Ledwith, New  England               
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Strathmeyer, Brad   18 MA Zone-MA           8:58.93    8:40.71          9  
  2 Lacey, Josh D       15 NI-NI                8:51.51    8:46.47          7  
  3 Burton, Jerry N     18 VA-VA                9:00.30    8:54.17          6  
  4 Hancock, Brad A     16 VA-VA                8:59.56    8:57.00          5  
  5 Mumtaz, Shahzad A   15 NE-NE                8:54.48    8:59.70          4  
  6 Ross, Daniel W      16 MA Zone-MA           8:58.82    8:59.81          3  
  7 Kehl, Jarod M       15 AM-AM                8:55.32    9:00.96          2  
  8 Gill, Kevin         15 MA Zone-MA           9:05.52    9:04.50          1  
  9 Ubert, Christopher  15 NE-NE                9:05.37    9:04.62        
 10 Edwards, Jeremy G   15 VA-VA                9:11.30    9:09.46        
 11 Simpson, Alex K     17 NE-NE                9:12.89    9:09.50        
 12 Zitz, Jake (Jz) E   16 NI-NI                9:09.67    9:10.71        
 13 Anderson, Ryan J    15 AM-AM                9:21.15    9:25.27        
 14 Parker, Jake A      17 Pvs-PV               9:25.63    9:39.69        
 15 Abdelrahman, Baraa  15 METRO-MR             9:24.90    9:42.33        
 16 Webb, Ryan N        15 Pvs-PV               9:38.77    9:50.03        
 
Boys 15-18 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 16:17.88   8/14/2010 Drew R Ledwith, New  England              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mumtaz, Shahzad A   15 NE-NE               17:21.79   16:56.08          9  
  2 Kehl, Jarod M       15 AM-AM               17:42.19   17:09.89          7  
  3 Hancock, Brad A     16 VA-VA               17:20.58   17:10.10          6  
  4 Gill, Kevin         15 MA Zone-MA          17:36.92   17:16.28          5  
  5 Zitz, Jake (Jz) E   16 NI-NI               17:30.22   17:16.36          4  
  6 Ubert, Christopher  15 NE-NE               17:30.56   17:17.08          3  
  7 Madison, Joshua M   16 VA-VA               17:17.85   17:23.36          2  
  8 Simpson, Alex K     17 NE-NE               17:28.73   17:25.86          1  
  9 Edwards, Jeremy G   15 VA-VA               17:44.59   17:53.61        
 10 Anderson, Ryan J    15 AM-AM               17:44.11   18:06.77        
 11 Parker, Jake A      17 Pvs-PV              17:46.24   18:31.44        
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:00.27   8/11/2006 Stefan Ferenchak-MA, MA Zone-MA            
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Burton, Logan A     16 VA-VA                1:01.06    1:00.90          9  
  2 Patterson, CJ J     15 NE-NE                1:03.58    1:02.44          7  
  3 Nguyen, Denny T     16 Pvs-PV               1:02.49    1:02.46          6  
  4 Stockett, Paul W    17 MA Zone-MA           1:03.33    1:02.59          5  
  5 Miou, Eric          16 METRO-MR             1:03.73    1:02.91          4  
  6 Corgel, Ronan C     16 NI-NI                1:02.98    1:02.98          3  
  7 Gardner, Christoph  17 MA Zone-MA           1:02.85    1:03.21          2  
 -- Purvis, Robby J     15 METRO-MR             1:03.49         DQ        
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:00.27   8/11/2006 Stefan Ferenchak-MA, MA Zone-MA            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burton, Logan A           16 VA-VA                1:02.04    1:01.06 q      
  2 Nguyen, Denny T           16 Pvs-PV               1:02.67    1:02.49 q      
  3 Gardner, Christopher P    17 MA Zone-MA           1:02.49    1:02.85 q      
  4 Corgel, Ronan C           16 NI-NI                1:04.34    1:02.98 q      
  5 Stockett, Paul W          17 MA Zone-MA           1:04.93    1:03.33 q      
  6 Purvis, Robby J           15 METRO-MR             1:05.41    1:03.49 q      
  7 Patterson, CJ J           15 NE-NE                1:03.10    1:03.58 q      
  8 Miou, Eric                16 METRO-MR             1:04.57    1:03.73 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gray, Kellen T            15 NE-NE                1:04.42    1:03.97        
 10 King, Chance T            16 MA Zone-MA           1:05.25    1:04.05        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Choate, Michael C         15 NE-NE                1:04.64    1:04.44        
 12 Fitzstevens, Liam *       17 NI-NI                1:03.61    1:04.69        
 12 Fierro Joyce, Billy       17 METRO-MR             1:05.57    1:04.69        
 14 Ewing, Riley D            16 NE-NE                1:04.35    1:04.76        
 15 Lobo, Patrick T           15 VA-VA                1:07.13    1:04.97        
 16 Ross, Daniel W            16 MA Zone-MA           1:06.38    1:05.13        
 17 Yook, Daniel H            15 Pvs-PV               1:03.96    1:05.18        
 17 Zhang, Aron               15 METRO-MR             1:06.25    1:05.18        
 19 Burgwardt, Erick H        16 NI-NI                1:06.59    1:06.02        
 19 Stiles, Brian C           18 NJS-NJ               1:03.35    1:06.02        
 21 Schick, AJ J              17 NE-NE                1:03.80    1:06.49        
 22 Hubbard, Antony K         17 NE-NE                1:04.90    1:07.35        
 23 Patterson, Mark R         15 AM-AM                1:07.69    1:08.65        
 24 Feirouz, Eric B           15 NE-NE                1:06.07    1:09.00        
 25 Kenworthy, Alin E         16 NJS-NJ               1:06.52    1:09.42        
 26 Kwalick, Matt P           15 AM-AM                1:09.25    1:09.45        
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:08.10      8/2002 Steve Brennan-AM                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Burton, Jerry N     18 VA-VA                2:11.56    2:09.75          9  
  2 Stockett, Paul W    17 MA Zone-MA           2:14.11    2:12.67          7  
  3 Corgel, Ronan C     16 NI-NI                2:13.24    2:12.96          6  
  4 King, Chance T      16 MA Zone-MA           2:14.65    2:14.32          5  
  5 Yook, Daniel H      15 Pvs-PV               2:16.37    2:14.90          4  
  6 Choate, Michael C   15 NE-NE                2:14.85    2:15.79          3  
  7 Gardner, Christoph  17 MA Zone-MA           2:15.41    2:16.11          2  
  8 Dickson, Robbie W   15 MA Zone-MA           2:16.26    2:16.29          1  
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:08.10      8/2002 Steve Brennan-AM                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burton, Jerry N           18 VA-VA                2:10.15    2:11.56 q      
  2 Corgel, Ronan C           16 NI-NI                     NT    2:13.24 q      
  3 Stockett, Paul W          17 MA Zone-MA           2:17.67    2:14.11 q      
  4 King, Chance T            16 MA Zone-MA           2:15.05    2:14.65 q      
  5 Choate, Michael C         15 NE-NE                2:17.27    2:14.85 q      
  6 Gardner, Christopher P    17 MA Zone-MA           2:15.87    2:15.41 q      
  7 Dickson, Robbie W         15 MA Zone-MA           2:18.09    2:16.26 q      
  8 Yook, Daniel H            15 Pvs-PV               2:13.66    2:16.37 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Purvis, Robby J           15 METRO-MR             2:20.47    2:17.01        
 10 Fierro Joyce, Billy       17 METRO-MR             2:17.97    2:18.12        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ewing, Riley D            16 NE-NE                2:19.40    2:18.88        
 12 Fitzstevens, Liam *       17 NI-NI                2:16.44    2:19.07        
 13 Hellams, Donaldson D      15 VA-VA                2:16.72    2:20.87        
 14 Gray, Kellen T            15 NE-NE                2:19.90    2:21.55        
 15 Delbuono, Joseph D        15 NJS-NJ               2:21.00    2:22.51        
 16 Kwalick, Matt P           15 AM-AM                2:24.07    2:25.85        
 17 Anderson, Ryan J          15 AM-AM                2:26.57    2:27.59        
 18 Kenworthy, Alin E         16 NJS-NJ               2:26.42    2:32.64        
 -- Schick, AJ J              17 NE-NE                2:20.67         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:07.04      8/2001 Ryan Hurley-PV                             
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stockett, Paul W    17 MA Zone-MA           1:08.36    1:07.65          9  
  2 Dean, Deion D       16 VA-VA                1:09.36    1:08.43          7  
  3 Chu, Matt S         16 NJS-NJ               1:10.67    1:09.81          6  
  4 Khalifa, Timmy N    16 METRO-MR             1:10.48    1:10.11          5  
  5 Fu, Jason Z         15 Pvs-PV               1:11.51    1:11.11          4  
  6 Fierro Joyce, Bill  17 METRO-MR             1:11.21    1:11.31          3  
  7 Nguyen, Denny T     16 Pvs-PV               1:12.06    1:11.61          2  
  8 Kimbel, Nathan H    15 VA-VA                1:11.00    1:12.00          1  
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:07.04      8/2001 Ryan Hurley-PV                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stockett, Paul W          17 MA Zone-MA           1:10.31    1:08.36 q      
  2 Dean, Deion D             16 VA-VA                1:07.91    1:09.36 q      
  3 Khalifa, Timmy N          16 METRO-MR             1:10.98    1:10.48 q      
  4 Chu, Matt S               16 NJS-NJ               1:09.07    1:10.67 q      
  5 Kimbel, Nathan H          15 VA-VA                1:12.71    1:11.00 q      
  6 Fierro Joyce, Billy       17 METRO-MR             1:10.64    1:11.21 q      
  7 Fu, Jason Z               15 Pvs-PV               1:10.56    1:11.51 q      
  8 Nguyen, Denny T           16 Pvs-PV               1:10.56    1:12.06 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Walker, Isaac A           15 NE-NE                1:12.77    1:13.31        
 10 Greaney, Patrick D        18 NI-NI                1:13.10    1:13.45        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Parker, Jake A            17 Pvs-PV               1:12.88    1:13.47        
 12 Madison, Joshua M         16 VA-VA                1:13.51    1:13.69        
 13 Freiberg, Drake D         16 CT-CT                1:11.40    1:15.41        
 14 Nelson, Cody T            18 ADLC-AD              1:14.38    1:17.11        
 15 Pontrelli, Jack W         17 NJS-NJ               1:19.47    1:18.46        
 16 Nincke, Griffin B         15 AM-AM                1:18.81    1:18.47        
 17 Chamberlain, Josh L       15 AM-AM                1:20.77    1:19.68        
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:22.38      8/2001 Ryan Hurley-PV                             
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stockett, Paul W    17 MA Zone-MA           2:29.64    2:27.00          9  
  2 Clarke, Garrett R   16 NI-NI                2:32.71    2:29.45          7  
  3 Stewart, Noah A     15 MA Zone-MA           2:32.37    2:31.06          6  
  4 Dean, Deion D       16 VA-VA                2:35.63    2:33.10          5  
  5 Nguyen, Denny T     16 Pvs-PV               2:35.74    2:35.27          4  
  6 Madison, Joshua M   16 VA-VA                2:37.89    2:35.61          3  
  7 Khalifa, Timmy N    16 METRO-MR             2:32.76    2:35.65          2  
  8 Fu, Jason Z         15 Pvs-PV               2:37.26    2:36.92          1  
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:22.38      8/2001 Ryan Hurley-PV                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stockett, Paul W          17 MA Zone-MA           2:27.35    2:29.64 q      
  2 Stewart, Noah A           15 MA Zone-MA           2:29.07    2:32.37 q      
  3 Clarke, Garrett R         16 NI-NI                2:33.05    2:32.71 q      
  4 Khalifa, Timmy N          16 METRO-MR             2:35.34    2:32.76 q      
  5 Dean, Deion D             16 VA-VA                2:39.89    2:35.63 q      
  6 Nguyen, Denny T           16 Pvs-PV               2:33.89    2:35.74 q      
  7 Fu, Jason Z               15 Pvs-PV               2:31.98    2:37.26 q      
  8 Madison, Joshua M         16 VA-VA                2:36.62    2:37.89 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kimbel, Nathan H          15 VA-VA                2:40.12    2:38.72        
 10 Walker, Isaac A           15 NE-NE                2:36.19    2:39.38        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Freiberg, Drake D         16 CT-CT                2:39.25    2:41.92        
 12 Nincke, Griffin B         15 AM-AM                2:52.75    2:49.55        
 13 Abdelrahman, Baraa        15 METRO-MR             2:46.15    2:51.75        
 14 Pontrelli, Jack W         17 NJS-NJ               3:03.75    2:56.05        
 15 Anderson, Ryan J          15 AM-AM                2:48.83    2:56.11        
 16 Choate, Michael C         15 NE-NE                3:05.72    3:03.29        
 -- Nelson, Cody T            18 ADLC-AD              2:44.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Parker, Jake A            17 Pvs-PV               2:39.20         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 57.32      8/2009 Everet Vasquez-MR                            
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Strathmeyer, Brad   18 MA Zone-MA           1:00.30      58.70          9  
  2 Garase, Kyle P      18 AM-AM                1:00.21      59.00          7  
  3 Stewart, Noah A     15 MA Zone-MA           1:00.50      59.47          6  
  4 Burton, Logan A     16 VA-VA                1:00.61      59.52          5  
  5 King, Chance T      16 MA Zone-MA           1:00.40      59.69          4  
  6 Reisch, Luke A      17 NI-NI                1:00.90    1:01.01          3  
  7 Moyer, Austin J     16 VA-VA                1:01.10    1:01.19          2  
  8 Purvis, Robby J     15 METRO-MR             1:01.36    1:01.83          1  
 
Boys 15-18 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 57.32      8/2009 Everet Vasquez-MR                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Garase, Kyle P            18 AM-AM                  59.68    1:00.21 q      
  2 Strathmeyer, Brad C       18 MA Zone-MA           1:00.37    1:00.30 q      
  3 King, Chance T            16 MA Zone-MA           1:01.10    1:00.40 q      
  4 Stewart, Noah A           15 MA Zone-MA           1:01.87    1:00.50 q      
  5 Burton, Logan A           16 VA-VA                1:00.08    1:00.61 q      
  6 Reisch, Luke A            17 NI-NI                1:01.89    1:00.90 q      
  7 Moyer, Austin J           16 VA-VA                1:01.64    1:01.10 q      
  8 Purvis, Robby J           15 METRO-MR             1:01.90    1:01.36 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hellams, Donaldson D      15 VA-VA                1:00.52    1:01.58        
 10 Patterson, CJ J           15 NE-NE                  59.54    1:01.92        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Fierro Joyce, Billy       17 METRO-MR             1:01.70    1:02.08        
 12 LaPoint, Alex G           16 NI-NI                1:02.07    1:02.87        
 13 Ewing, Riley D            16 NE-NE                1:04.76    1:03.11        
 14 Delbuono, Joseph D        15 NJS-NJ               1:03.26    1:03.73        
 15 Gray, Kellen T            15 NE-NE                1:03.21    1:03.86        
 16 Lambert, Spencer J        17 NJS-NJ               1:06.88    1:04.20        
 17 Simpson, Alex K           17 NE-NE                1:03.12    1:04.46        
 18 Zhang, Aron               15 METRO-MR             1:02.42    1:04.68        
 19 Crumrine, Bill G          17 AM-AM                1:04.29    1:04.86        
 20 Tobey, Kevin D            17 NI-NI                1:01.51    1:04.92        
 21 Miou, Eric                16 METRO-MR             1:02.94    1:05.27        
 22 Webb, Ryan N              15 Pvs-PV               1:04.46    1:05.32        
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:05.68      8/2001 Dorian Delamare-NJ                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hellams, Donaldson  15 VA-VA                2:10.65    2:08.23          9  
  2 Stewart, Noah A     15 MA Zone-MA           2:12.32    2:09.94          7  
  3 Nguyen, Denny T     16 Pvs-PV               2:12.91    2:10.84          6  
  4 Strathmeyer, Brad   18 MA Zone-MA           2:12.49    2:11.37          5  
  5 King, Chance T      16 MA Zone-MA           2:14.27    2:12.39          4  
  6 Purvis, Robby J     15 METRO-MR             2:14.20    2:15.37          3  
  7 Moyer, Austin J     16 VA-VA                2:16.13    2:15.85          2  
  8 Lacey, Josh D       15 NI-NI                2:17.64    2:16.04          1  
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:05.68      8/2001 Dorian Delamare-NJ                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hellams, Donaldson D      15 VA-VA                2:09.26    2:10.65 q      
  2 Stewart, Noah A           15 MA Zone-MA           2:21.04    2:12.32 q      
  3 Strathmeyer, Brad C       18 MA Zone-MA           2:13.92    2:12.49 q      
  4 Nguyen, Denny T           16 Pvs-PV               2:14.15    2:12.91 q      
  5 Purvis, Robby J           15 METRO-MR             2:19.74    2:14.20 q      
  6 King, Chance T            16 MA Zone-MA           2:16.06    2:14.27 q      
  7 Moyer, Austin J           16 VA-VA                2:19.29    2:16.13 q      
  8 Lacey, Josh D             15 NI-NI                2:21.07    2:17.64 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Simpson, Alex K           17 NE-NE                2:17.81    2:18.99        
 10 Fierro Joyce, Billy       17 METRO-MR             2:18.25    2:19.69        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Madison, Joshua M         16 VA-VA                2:20.87    2:20.45        
 12 LaPoint, Alex G           16 NI-NI                2:22.32    2:22.16        
 13 Walker, Isaac A           15 NE-NE                2:34.74    2:26.51        
 14 Anderson, Sean J          15 AM-AM                2:29.67    2:26.57        
 15 Webb, Ryan N              15 Pvs-PV               2:37.65    2:31.13        
 16 Garase, Kyle P            18 AM-AM                2:34.91    2:32.75        
 -- Chu, Matt S               16 NJS-NJ               2:45.36         DQ        
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:11.39    8/9/2008 Jared Lovett, Virginia                     
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stockett, Paul W    17 MA Zone-MA           2:14.67    2:11.93          9  
  2 Stewart, Noah A     15 MA Zone-MA           2:15.29    2:12.14          7  
  3 Nguyen, Denny T     16 Pvs-PV               2:16.23    2:14.29          6  
  4 King, Chance T      16 MA Zone-MA           2:16.04    2:14.34          5  
  5 Ross, Daniel W      16 MA Zone-MA           2:15.32    2:14.60          4  
  6 Burton, Logan A     16 VA-VA                2:17.61    2:18.98          3  
  7 Yook, Daniel H      15 Pvs-PV               2:18.80    2:21.04          2  
  8 Fierro Joyce, Bill  17 METRO-MR             2:18.73    2:21.07          1  
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 2:11.39    8/9/2008 Jared Lovett, Virginia                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stockett, Paul W          17 MA Zone-MA           2:15.17    2:14.67 q      
  2 Stewart, Noah A           15 MA Zone-MA           2:15.89    2:15.29 q      
  3 Ross, Daniel W            16 MA Zone-MA           2:19.26    2:15.32 q      
  4 King, Chance T            16 MA Zone-MA           2:17.94    2:16.04 q      
  5 Nguyen, Denny T           16 Pvs-PV               2:14.74    2:16.23 q      
  6 Burton, Logan A           16 VA-VA                2:16.50    2:17.61 q      
  7 Fierro Joyce, Billy       17 METRO-MR             2:18.18    2:18.73 q      
  8 Yook, Daniel H            15 Pvs-PV               2:17.82    2:18.80 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Madison, Joshua M         16 VA-VA                2:19.00    2:19.32        
 10 Purvis, Robby J           15 METRO-MR             2:22.24    2:19.51        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lacey, Josh D             15 NI-NI                2:21.67    2:20.78        
 12 LaPoint, Alex G           16 NI-NI                2:21.67    2:20.80        
 13 Ewing, Riley D            16 NE-NE                2:22.46    2:21.24        
 14 Garase, Kyle P            18 AM-AM                2:24.34    2:22.74        
 15 Mumtaz, Shahzad A         15 NE-NE                2:22.36    2:22.78        
 16 Gardner, Christopher P    17 MA Zone-MA           2:24.57    2:23.30        
 16 Corgel, Ronan C           16 NI-NI                2:23.76    2:23.30        
 18 Kimbel, Nathan H          15 VA-VA                2:23.60    2:25.51        
 19 Hellams, Donaldson D      15 VA-VA                2:23.97    2:25.54        
 20 Abdelrahman, Baraa        15 METRO-MR             2:24.12    2:25.82        
 21 Gray, Kellen T            15 NE-NE                2:23.68    2:26.06        
 22 Khalifa, Timmy N          16 METRO-MR             2:21.97    2:26.76        
 23 Fitzstevens, Liam *       17 NI-NI                2:24.36    2:27.66        
 24 Walker, Isaac A           15 NE-NE                2:23.30    2:28.20        
 25 Chamberlain, Josh L       15 AM-AM                2:28.42    2:29.36        
 26 Lambert, Spencer J        17 NJS-NJ               2:34.15    2:29.90        
 27 Nelson, Cody T            18 ADLC-AD              2:30.25    2:30.92        
 28 Feirouz, Eric B           15 NE-NE                2:23.04    2:31.30        
 29 Pontrelli, Jack W         17 NJS-NJ               2:44.38    2:38.12        
 
Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:38.59   8/10/2006 Roger Dent, MR Zone-MR                     
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stockett, Paul W    17 MA Zone-MA           4:44.11    4:42.90          9  
  2 Nguyen, Denny T     16 Pvs-PV               4:44.56    4:45.82          7  
  3 King, Chance T      16 MA Zone-MA           4:46.16    4:46.38          6  
  4 Stewart, Noah A     15 MA Zone-MA           4:52.85    4:46.85          5  
  5 Burton, Logan A     16 VA-VA                4:49.89    4:48.39          4  
  6 Hellams, Donaldson  15 VA-VA                4:53.64    4:51.86          3  
  7 Purvis, Robby J     15 METRO-MR             4:56.70    4:55.79          2  
  8 Lacey, Josh D       15 NI-NI                4:52.63    4:55.88          1  
 
Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:38.59   8/10/2006 Roger Dent, MR Zone-MR                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stockett, Paul W          17 MA Zone-MA           4:42.78    4:44.11 q      
  2 Nguyen, Denny T           16 Pvs-PV               4:42.15    4:44.56 q      
  3 King, Chance T            16 MA Zone-MA           4:46.26    4:46.16 q      
  4 Burton, Logan A           16 VA-VA                5:03.52    4:49.89 q      
  5 Lacey, Josh D             15 NI-NI                4:56.52    4:52.63 q      
  6 Stewart, Noah A           15 MA Zone-MA           4:51.65    4:52.85 q      
  7 Hellams, Donaldson D      15 VA-VA                4:57.03    4:53.64 q      
  8 Purvis, Robby J           15 METRO-MR             5:02.88    4:56.70 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Madison, Joshua M         16 VA-VA                5:02.82    4:57.12        
 10 Mumtaz, Shahzad A         15 NE-NE                4:59.20    4:58.03        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Fu, Jason Z               15 Pvs-PV               5:06.56    5:04.80        
 12 Corgel, Ronan C           16 NI-NI                5:05.72    5:08.59        
 13 Edwards, Jeremy G         15 VA-VA                5:06.38    5:09.21        
 14 Anderson, Ryan J          15 AM-AM                5:04.23    5:11.91        
 15 Walker, Isaac A           15 NE-NE                5:00.29    5:12.51        
 16 Abdelrahman, Baraa        15 METRO-MR             5:23.83    5:13.00        
 17 Anderson, Sean J          15 AM-AM                5:04.50    5:16.01        
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:37.87      8/2002 Potomac Valley                             
                         W Dufresne, A Fishman, J Kreitler, S Scheren      
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              1:42.54    1:39.48         18  
     1) Lobo, Patrick T 15              2) Dean, Deion D 16               
     3) Dewitt, Christian M 15          4) Burton, Logan A 16             
  2 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'A'            1:36.57    1:40.49         14  
     1) Lykhokon, Nazar 18              2) Stewart, Noah A 15             
     3) Ross, Daniel W 16               4) Strathmeyer, Brad C 18         
  3 Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'A'          1:41.99    1:40.54         12  
     1) Olson, Nick C 15                2) Reisch, Luke A 17              
     3) Zapisek, Collin V 15            4) Tobey, Kevin D 17              
  4 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'A'                 1:43.67    1:40.93         10  
     1) Delbuono, Joseph D 15           2) Lambert, Spencer J 17          
     3) Chan, Jeffrey 16                4) Stiles, Brian C 18             
  5 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              1:47.06    1:42.45          8  
     1) Hancock, Brad A 16              2) Moyer, Austin J 16             
     3) Madison, Joshua M 16            4) Burton, Jerry N 18             
  6 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'A'      1:45.09    1:42.83          6  
     1) Alberta, John A 15              2) Gray, Kellen T 15              
     3) Mariner, Jonathan H 17          4) Patterson, CJ J 15             
  7 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'A'               1:44.81    1:42.84          4  
     1) Khalifa, Timmy N 16             2) Fierro Joyce, Billy 17         
     3) Barnola, James A 15             4) Miou, Eric 16                  
  8 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'A'                       1:45.00    1:44.07          2  
     1) Nguyen, Denny T 16              2) Yook, Daniel H 15              
     3) Parker, Jake A 17               4) Pauling, Ryan J 16             
  9 Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'B'          1:43.99    1:44.16        
     1) Burgwardt, Erick H 16           2) Fitzstevens, Liam * 17         
     3) LaPoint, Alex G 16              4) Sharza, Jared J 17             
 10 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'A'      1:43.97    1:44.18        
     1) Garase, Kyle P 18               2) Kwalick, Matt P 15             
     3) Chamberlain, Josh L 15          4) Crumrine, Bill G 17            
 11 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'B'               1:46.18    1:44.39        
     1) Purvis, Robby J 15              2) Zhang, Aron 15                 
     3) Tutone, Chris L 16              4) Crow, Matthew M 16             
 12 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'B'      1:49.34    1:45.37        
     1) Hubbard, Antony K 17            2) Simpson, Alex K 17             
     3) Ewing, Riley D 16               4) Schick, AJ J 17                
 13 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'B'      1:50.93    1:49.28        
     1) Nicklas, Brandon T 18           2) Nincke, Griffin B 15           
     3) Kehl, Jarod M 15                4) Patterson, Mark R 15           
 
Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 3:38.89      8/2001 Potomac Valley                             
                         C Meleski, J Kreitler, M Ott, M Anstrom           
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              3:54.34    3:39.50         18  
     1) Burton, Jerry N 18              2) Hancock, Brad A 16             
     3) Dean, Deion D 16                4) Burton, Logan A 16             
  2 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'A'            3:45.34    3:42.94         14  
     1) Stewart, Noah A 15              2) Gardner, Christopher P 17      
     3) Ross, Daniel W 16               4) Strathmeyer, Brad C 18         
  3 Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'A'          3:41.99    3:45.49         12  
     1) Zapisek, Collin V 15            2) Reisch, Luke A 17              
     3) Olson, Nick C 15                4) Tobey, Kevin D 17              
  4 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'A'                 3:45.70    3:47.84         10  
     1) Stiles, Brian C 18              2) Chan, Jeffrey 16               
     3) Delbuono, Joseph D 15           4) Pontrelli, Jack W 17           
  5 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'A'                       3:55.33    3:50.54          8  
     1) Pauling, Ryan J 16              2) Webb, Ryan N 15                
     3) Yook, Daniel H 15               4) Nguyen, Denny T 16             
  6 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'B'      3:55.27    3:51.46          6  
     1) Schick, AJ J 17                 2) Gray, Kellen T 15              
     3) Ewing, Riley D 16               4) Simpson, Alex K 17             
  7 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'A'      3:49.71    3:51.56          4  
     1) Crumrine, Bill G 17             2) Kehl, Jarod M 15               
     3) Nicklas, Brandon T 18           4) Garase, Kyle P 18              
  8 Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'B'          3:44.99    3:52.72          2  
     1) Greaney, Patrick D 18           2) LaPoint, Alex G 16             
     3) Sharza, Jared J 17              4) Lacey, Josh D 15               
  9 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'A'               3:51.40    3:52.73        
     1) Zhang, Aron 15                  2) Barnola, James A 15            
     3) Purvis, Robby J 15              4) Khalifa, Timmy N 16            
 10 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'B'            3:56.98    3:53.11        
     1) King, Chance T 16               2) Stockett, Paul W 17            
     3) Dickson, Robbie W 15            4) Gill, Kevin 15                 
 11 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              3:43.18    3:53.25        
     1) Lobo, Patrick T 15              2) Kimbel, Nathan H 15            
     3) Hellams, Donaldson D 15         4) Moyer, Austin J 16             
 12 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'B'               4:00.12    3:54.23        
     1) Miou, Eric 16                   2) Fierro Joyce, Billy 17         
     3) Crow, Matthew M 16              4) Tutone, Chris L 16             
 13 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'B'      4:03.59    4:03.22        
     1) Kwalick, Matt P 15              2) Chamberlain, Josh L 15         
     3) Patterson, Mark R 15            4) Nincke, Griffin B 15           
 -- New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'A'      3:48.56         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Patterson, CJ J 15              2) Alberta, John A 15             
     3) Hubbard, Antony K 17            4) Mariner, Jonathan H 17         
 
Boys 15-18 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 1:49.70      8/2001 Potomac Valley                             
                         A Fishman, R Hurley, M Anstrom, M Ott             
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              1:56.90    1:50.61         18  
     1) Burton, Jerry N 18              2) Dean, Deion D 16               
     3) Hellams, Donaldson D 15         4) Burton, Logan A 16             
  2 Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'A'          1:58.99    1:52.19         14  
     1) Fitzstevens, Liam * 17          2) Clarke, Garrett R 16           
     3) Tobey, Kevin D 17               4) Reisch, Luke A 17              
  3 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'A'            1:54.62    1:53.10         12  
     1) Gardner, Christopher P 17       2) Stockett, Paul W 17            
     3) Strathmeyer, Brad C 18          4) Ross, Daniel W 16              
  4 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'A'               1:53.29    1:54.14         10  
     1) Purvis, Robby J 15              2) Khalifa, Timmy N 16            
     3) Fierro Joyce, Billy 17          4) Miou, Eric 16                  
  5 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              2:04.30    1:55.21          8  
     1) Lobo, Patrick T 15              2) Kimbel, Nathan H 15            
     3) Moyer, Austin J 16              4) Dewitt, Christian M 15         
  6 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'A'      1:58.31    1:55.41          6  
     1) Schick, AJ J 17                 2) Walker, Isaac A 15             
     3) Patterson, CJ J 15              4) Alberta, John A 15             
  7 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'A'                       2:00.00    1:56.13          4  
     1) Yook, Daniel H 15               2) Fu, Jason Z 15                 
     3) Nguyen, Denny T 16              4) Pauling, Ryan J 16             
  8 New Jersey Swimming-NJ  'A'                 1:44.16    1:56.67          2  
     1) Kenworthy, Alin E 16            2) Pontrelli, Jack W 17           
     3) Delbuono, Joseph D 15           4) Stiles, Brian C 18             
  9 Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'B'          2:04.99    1:58.43        
     1) Corgel, Ronan C 16              2) Olson, Nick C 15               
     3) Lacey, Josh D 15                4) Zapisek, Collin V 15           
 10 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'A'      1:58.99    1:58.74        
     1) Patterson, Mark R 15            2) Nincke, Griffin B 15           
     3) Garase, Kyle P 18               4) Crumrine, Bill G 17            
 11 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'B'                 NT    1:58.85        
     1) Dickson, Robbie W 15            2) Stewart, Noah A 15             
     3) King, Chance T 16               4) Gill, Kevin 15                 
 12 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'B'      2:00.99    2:01.11        
     1) Ewing, Riley D 16               2) Hubbard, Antony K 17           
     3) Gray, Kellen T 15               4) Mariner, Jonathan H 17         
 13 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'B'               1:57.39    2:02.59        
     1) Abdelrahman, Baraa 15           2) Zhang, Aron 15                 
     3) Crow, Matthew M 16              4) Barnola, James A 15            
 14 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'B'      2:06.50    2:07.56        
     1) Anderson, Ryan J 15             2) Chamberlain, Josh L 15         
     3) Anderson, Sean J 15             4) Nicklas, Brandon T 18          
 
Boys 15-18 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: M 4:02.08   8/11/2012 Virginia Swimming Inc., VA                 
                         J Burton, D Dean, R Hellams, L Burton             
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'A'              4:02.93    4:02.08M        18  
     1) Burton, Jerry N 18              2) Dean, Deion D 16               
     3) Hellams, Donaldson D 15         4) Burton, Logan A 16             
  2 MA LC All Star Zone Team-MA  'A'            4:08.47    4:03.02         14  
     1) Gardner, Christopher P 17       2) Stockett, Paul W 17            
     3) Strathmeyer, Brad C 18          4) Ross, Daniel W 16              
  3 Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'A'          4:07.99    4:07.54         12  
     1) Corgel, Ronan C 16              2) Clarke, Garrett R 16           
     3) Reisch, Luke A 17               4) Tobey, Kevin D 17              
  4 Virginia Swimming Inc.-VA  'B'              4:18.19    4:13.08         10  
     1) Lobo, Patrick T 15              2) Kimbel, Nathan H 15            
     3) Moyer, Austin J 16              4) Hancock, Brad A 16             
  5 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'A'      4:13.15    4:15.04          8  
     1) Gray, Kellen T 15               2) Walker, Isaac A 15             
     3) Patterson, CJ J 15              4) Alberta, John A 15             
  6 Pvs Zone Team-PV  'A'                       4:15.77    4:15.52          6  
     1) Yook, Daniel H 15               2) Fu, Jason Z 15                 
     3) Nguyen, Denny T 16              4) Pauling, Ryan J 16             
  7 New England Swimming Zone Team-NE  'B'      4:28.24    4:19.50          4  
     1) Ewing, Riley D 16               2) Mumtaz, Shahzad A 15           
     3) Simpson, Alex K 17              4) Hubbard, Antony K 17           
  8 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'A'               4:14.88    4:19.52          2  
     1) Miou, Eric 16                   2) Khalifa, Timmy N 16            
     3) Fierro Joyce, Billy 17          4) Barnola, James A 15            
  9 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'A'      4:22.99    4:23.40        
     1) Patterson, Mark R 15            2) Nincke, Griffin B 15           
     3) Garase, Kyle P 18               4) Crumrine, Bill G 17            
 10 Niagara Swimming Zone Team-NI  'B'          4:12.99    4:26.60        
     1) Fitzstevens, Liam * 17          2) LaPoint, Alex G 16             
     3) Sharza, Jared J 17              4) Zapisek, Collin V 15           
 11 Metropolitan Swimming-MR  'B'               4:32.99    4:32.11        
     1) Purvis, Robby J 15              2) Zhang, Aron 15                 
     3) Crow, Matthew M 16              4) Abdelrahman, Baraa 15          
 12 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo-AM  'B'      4:38.55    4:38.64        
     1) Kwalick, Matt P 15              2) Chamberlain, Josh L 15         
     3) Kehl, Jarod M 15                4) Nicklas, Brandon T 18