Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                             HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 4/2/2012


     2012 Eastern Zone Short Course Championships, Sanction #: NI1112-097S     
                          Hosted by Fairport Swimming                          
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 230                       
 
                              Women - Team Scores                              
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Niagara Swimming Zone Team         NI              716.5
                2 Pvs Zone Team                      PV              665.5
                3 MA SC Zone                         MA              525  
                4 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team     CT              522  
                5 Metropolitan Swimming              METRO           515.5
                6 Virginia Swimming Inc              VSI             476.5
                7 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo     AM              444  
                8 New Jersey Swimming                NJS             405  
                9 Adirondack Zone Team               AD              242  
               10 Maine Swimming                     ME               82  
 
                               Men - Team Scores                               
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 MA SC Zone                         MA              775  
                2 Metropolitan Swimming              METRO           739  
                3 Pvs Zone Team                      PV              584.5
                4 New Jersey Swimming                NJS             559.5
                5 Virginia Swimming Inc              VSI             522  
                6 Niagara Swimming Zone Team         NI              426  
                7 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo     AM              343  
                8 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team     CT              314  
                9 Adirondack Zone Team               AD              295  
               10 Maine Swimming                     ME               37  
 
                             Combined Team Scores                              
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 MA SC Zone                         MA             1300  
                2 Metropolitan Swimming              METRO          1254.5
                3 Pvs Zone Team                      PV             1250  
                4 Niagara Swimming Zone Team         NI             1142.5
                5 Virginia Swimming Inc              VSI             998.5
                6 New Jersey Swimming                NJS             964.5
                7 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team     CT              836  
                8 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo     AM              787  
                9 Adirondack Zone Team               AD              537  
               10 Maine Swimming                     ME              119  



     2012 Eastern Zone Short Course Championships, Sanction #: NI1112-097S     
                          Hosted by Fairport Swimming                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 25.47        1983 Grace Cornelius - MA                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kudryashova, Sophi  10 NJS                    26.66      26.77         11  
  2 Regenauer, Christi  10 METRO                  27.27      26.83          9  
  3 Thamm, Claudia      10 MA                     27.31      26.98          8  
  4 Merke, Erin         10 MA                     27.46      27.09          7  
  5 Ramey, Abbie        10 AM                     27.45      27.24          6  
  6 Mack, Katie         10 Pvs                    27.51      27.38          5  
  7 Tevnan, Haley       10 NJS                    27.69      27.53          4  
  8 Romney, Brieanna    10 VSI                    27.99      27.63          3  
  9 Kim, Samantha       10 CT                     28.08      27.71          2  
 10 Buerger, Torie      10 AM                     27.20      27.81          1  
 11 Carey, Laurel       10 NJS                    28.25      27.94        
 12 Scott, Samantha     10 CT                     28.42      27.99        
 13 Thrall, Abigail     10 CT                     28.32      28.21        
 14 Stepanek, Chloe     10 METRO                  28.13      28.22        
 15 Fischer, Maya       10 Pvs                    27.95      28.34        
 16 Sharkey, Megan      10 Pvs                    28.15      28.43        
 16 Travis, Chase        9 MA                     28.10      28.43        
 18 Douglass, Kate      10 METRO                  28.31      28.51        
 19 Hamilton, Sidney    10 ME                     28.62      28.62        
 20 Nastasia, Twyla     10 AD                     28.01      28.64        
 21 Albano, Samantha    10 VSI                    29.38      28.82        
 22 Dorish, Maddie      10 AM                     29.41      29.10        
 23 Brinker, Mary       10 NI                     28.54      29.56        
 24 Cusano, Ashley      10 VSI                    29.65      29.85        
 25 Brought, Cathryn    10 NI                     29.43      30.14        
 26 Domena, Julia       10 AD                     30.07      30.40        
 27 Gutheinz, Eve       10 ME                     30.10      31.31        
 28 Derosia, Chloe      10 AD                     32.20      32.40        
 29 Dimmig, Lily        10 NI                        NT      33.26        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 56.03        1994 Trisha Blackwell - VA                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thamm, Claudia      10 MA                   1:00.07      58.44         11  
                  28.12       58.44 (30.32)                                        
  2 Donohoe, Madelyn    10 Pvs                    58.34      59.18          9  
                  28.75       59.18 (30.43)                                        
  3 Buerger, Torie      10 AM                     59.22      59.39          8  
                  28.40       59.39 (30.99)                                        
  4 Kim, Samantha       10 CT                     59.52      59.62          7  
                  28.67       59.62 (30.95)                                        
  5 Mack, Katie         10 Pvs                    58.45      59.77          6  
                  28.28       59.77 (31.49)                                        
  6 Regenauer, Christi  10 METRO                  59.79      59.84          5  
                  28.96       59.84 (30.88)                                        
  7 Nichols, Mary       10 METRO                1:01.25    1:00.36          4  
                  29.32     1:00.36 (31.04)                                        
  8 Sharkey, Megan      10 Pvs                  1:00.65    1:00.42          3  
                  29.18     1:00.42 (31.24)                                        
  9 Ramey, Abbie        10 AM                   1:01.65    1:00.45          2  
                  28.87     1:00.45 (31.58)                                        
 10 Stepanek, Chloe     10 METRO                1:00.65    1:00.82          1  
                  28.99     1:00.82 (31.83)                                        
 11 Travis, Chase        9 MA                   1:01.46    1:00.90        
                  29.19     1:00.90 (31.71)                                        
 12 Thrall, Abigail     10 CT                   1:00.42    1:01.20        
                  29.55     1:01.20 (31.65)                                        
 13 Li, Victoria        10 NJS                  1:01.26    1:01.62        
                  29.53     1:01.62 (32.09)                                        
 14 Tevnan, Haley       10 NJS                  1:01.47    1:01.66        
                  29.65     1:01.66 (32.01)                                        
 15 Nastasia, Twyla     10 AD                   1:03.99    1:01.69        
                  29.35     1:01.69 (32.34)                                        
 16 Carey, Laurel       10 NJS                  1:03.62    1:02.09        
                  29.37     1:02.09 (32.72)                                        
 17 Halsdorfer, Abby    10 NI                   1:01.94    1:02.21        
                  29.41     1:02.21 (32.80)                                        
 18 Hamilton, Sidney    10 ME                   1:05.34    1:02.39        
                  29.46     1:02.39 (32.93)                                        
 19 Handali, Jenna       9 CT                   1:03.85    1:02.49        
                  30.13     1:02.49 (32.36)                                        
 20 Kalandadze, Anna    10 MA                   1:01.84    1:02.55        
                  30.08     1:02.55 (32.47)                                        
 21 Quinn, Erin         10 VSI                  1:02.56    1:03.11        
                  30.59     1:03.11 (32.52)                                        
 22 Brinker, Mary       10 NI                   1:04.65    1:04.39        
                  30.54     1:04.39 (33.85)                                        
 23 Romney, Brieanna    10 VSI                  1:04.43    1:04.41        
                  30.46     1:04.41 (33.95)                                        
 24 Albano, Samantha    10 VSI                  1:04.63    1:04.60        
                  30.89     1:04.60 (33.71)                                        
 25 Dorish, Maddie      10 AM                   1:05.10    1:04.80        
                  30.85     1:04.80 (33.95)                                        
 26 Zwijacz, Alexei     10 AD                   1:07.76    1:07.11        
                  31.97     1:07.11 (35.14)                                        
 27 Domena, Julia       10 AD                   1:10.49    1:07.17        
                  31.40     1:07.17 (35.77)                                        
 28 Gutheinz, Eve       10 ME                   1:06.75    1:07.43        
                  31.62     1:07.43 (35.81)                                        
 29 Brought, Cathryn    10 NI                   1:04.84    1:07.66        
                  32.09     1:07.66 (35.57)                                        
 30 Henaire, Catherine  10 ME                   1:10.54    1:12.55        
                  34.91     1:12.55 (37.64)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:01.84        1998 Kristen Frost - CT                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Donohoe, Madelyn    10 Pvs                  2:05.84    2:08.01         11  
                  29.96     1:02.47 (32.51)     1:35.59 (33.12)     2:08.01 (32.42)
  2 Kim, Samantha       10 CT                   2:08.84    2:10.24          9  
                  29.86     1:02.42 (32.56)     1:36.81 (34.39)     2:10.24 (33.43)
  3 Travis, Chase        9 MA                   2:09.71    2:10.67          8  
                  30.46     1:03.86 (33.40)     1:38.21 (34.35)     2:10.67 (32.46)
  4 Kalandadze, Anna    10 MA                   2:10.67    2:10.90          7  
                  31.31     1:03.66 (32.35)     1:37.55 (33.89)     2:10.90 (33.35)
  5 Thrall, Abigail     10 CT                   2:14.01    2:11.22          6  
                  30.50     1:04.17 (33.67)     1:38.48 (34.31)     2:11.22 (32.74)
  6 Regenauer, Christi  10 METRO                2:08.92    2:11.48          5  
                  30.87     1:04.58 (33.71)     1:38.33 (33.75)     2:11.48 (33.15)
  7 Nichols, Mary       10 METRO                2:12.06    2:11.59          4  
                  30.30     1:04.64 (34.34)     1:39.06 (34.42)     2:11.59 (32.53)
  8 Culbert, Shannon    10 NJS                  2:13.51    2:12.47          3  
                  30.71     1:04.68 (33.97)     1:39.39 (34.71)     2:12.47 (33.08)
  9 Li, Victoria        10 NJS                  2:12.28    2:12.82          2  
                  30.93     1:05.24 (34.31)     1:39.70 (34.46)     2:12.82 (33.12)
 10 Kudryashova, Sophi  10 NJS                  2:14.95    2:12.90          1  
                  30.51     1:05.13 (34.62)     1:40.11 (34.98)     2:12.90 (32.79)
 11 Sharkey, Megan      10 Pvs                  2:12.26    2:13.07        
                  30.19     1:03.53 (33.34)     1:38.51 (34.98)     2:13.07 (34.56)
 12 Quinn, Erin         10 VSI                  2:16.40    2:13.92        
                  31.01     1:05.32 (34.31)     1:40.69 (35.37)     2:13.92 (33.23)
 13 Halsdorfer, Abby    10 NI                   2:12.82    2:14.28        
                  30.52     1:04.61 (34.09)     1:40.08 (35.47)     2:14.28 (34.20)
 14 Ramey, Abbie        10 AM                   2:16.09    2:14.55        
                  31.54     1:06.28 (34.74)     1:40.32 (34.04)     2:14.55 (34.23)
 15 Nastasia, Twyla     10 AD                   2:13.81    2:14.93        
                  31.21     1:05.75 (34.54)     1:40.87 (35.12)     2:14.93 (34.06)
 16 McLaughlin, Brenna  10 CT                   2:14.54    2:16.35        
                  31.23     1:06.58 (35.35)     1:41.83 (35.25)     2:16.35 (34.52)
 17 Hay, Abby           10 AM                   2:15.71    2:16.48        
                  31.52     1:06.84 (35.32)     1:42.75 (35.91)     2:16.48 (33.73)
 18 Silveira, Luiza     10 METRO                2:12.91    2:17.10        
                  31.54     1:06.14 (34.60)     1:41.69 (35.55)     2:17.10 (35.41)
 19 Lopez-Ona, Marissa  10 MA                   2:18.77    2:20.20        
                  32.43     1:08.27 (35.84)     1:44.61 (36.34)     2:20.20 (35.59)
 20 Summerlin, Callie   10 VSI                  2:18.98    2:20.85        
                  32.47     1:08.30 (35.83)     1:44.89 (36.59)     2:20.85 (35.96)
 21 Urban, Annika       10 AM                   2:16.00    2:21.27        
                  32.11     1:08.02 (35.91)     1:44.21 (36.19)     2:21.27 (37.06)
 22 Burgett, Grace      10 Pvs                  2:14.54    2:22.54        
                  32.27     1:09.93 (37.66)     1:47.00 (37.07)     2:22.54 (35.54)
 23 Brinker, Mary       10 NI                   2:25.46    2:23.76        
                  32.32     1:08.91 (36.59)     1:46.87 (37.96)     2:23.76 (36.89)
 24 Pumpurs, Natalija   10 VSI                  2:23.41    2:24.67        
                  33.21     1:10.53 (37.32)     1:47.84 (37.31)     2:24.67 (36.83)
 25 Gutheinz, Eve       10 ME                   2:28.61    2:27.16        
                  33.54     1:11.19 (37.65)     1:49.85 (38.66)     2:27.16 (37.31)
 -- Arpin, Caroline     10 ME                   2:25.92         NS        
 
Women 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 5:25.23        2010 Isabella Rongione - PV                     
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Donohoe, Madelyn    10 Pvs                  5:32.89    5:32.92         11  
                  29.78     1:02.76 (32.98)     1:36.51 (33.75)     2:10.48 (33.97)
        2:44.98 (34.50)     3:18.76 (33.78)     3:52.65 (33.89)     4:27.52 (34.87)
        5:01.11 (33.59)     5:32.92 (31.81)                                        
  2 Travis, Chase        9 MA                   5:38.22    5:39.97          9  
                  30.54     1:04.19 (33.65)     1:38.92 (34.73)     2:13.55 (34.63)
        2:48.05 (34.50)     3:22.47 (34.42)     3:58.14 (35.67)     4:32.56 (34.42)
        5:06.43 (33.87)     5:39.97 (33.54)                                        
  3 Thrall, Abigail     10 CT                   5:47.80    5:45.48          8  
                  30.59     1:04.63 (34.04)     1:40.03 (35.40)     2:15.47 (35.44)
        2:50.94 (35.47)     3:26.23 (35.29)     4:02.05 (35.82)     4:37.50 (35.45)
        5:12.54 (35.04)     5:45.48 (32.94)                                        
  4 Kalandadze, Anna    10 MA                   5:45.49    5:47.60          7  
                  30.93     1:04.53 (33.60)     1:39.80 (35.27)     2:15.60 (35.80)
        2:50.80 (35.20)     3:26.70 (35.90)     4:02.75 (36.05)     4:37.99 (35.24)
        5:13.33 (35.34)     5:47.60 (34.27)                                        
  5 Li, Victoria        10 NJS                  5:51.49    5:49.13          6  
                  30.96     1:05.21 (34.25)     1:40.65 (35.44)     2:16.40 (35.75)
        2:52.15 (35.75)     3:28.10 (35.95)     4:03.59 (35.49)     4:39.11 (35.52)
        5:14.53 (35.42)     5:49.13 (34.60)                                        
  6 Sharkey, Megan      10 Pvs                  5:53.19    5:52.44          5  
                  31.45     1:06.41 (34.96)     1:41.59 (35.18)     2:18.10 (36.51)
        2:54.35 (36.25)     3:30.49 (36.14)     4:06.34 (35.85)     4:42.63 (36.29)
        5:18.55 (35.92)     5:52.44 (33.89)                                        
  7 Culbert, Shannon    10 NJS                  5:49.76    5:55.18          4  
                  31.74     1:06.13 (34.39)     1:41.21 (35.08)     2:17.18 (35.97)
        2:53.63 (36.45)     3:30.16 (36.53)     4:06.82 (36.66)     4:43.02 (36.20)
        5:19.35 (36.33)     5:55.18 (35.83)                                        
  8 Mottel, Lauren      10 MA                   5:57.45    5:55.24          3  
                  32.26     1:07.65 (35.39)     1:43.77 (36.12)     2:19.88 (36.11)
        2:55.82 (35.94)     3:31.86 (36.04)     4:07.74 (35.88)     4:44.16 (36.42)
        5:19.89 (35.73)     5:55.24 (35.35)                                        
  9 McLaughlin, Brenna  10 CT                   5:52.73    5:56.74          2  
                  31.80     1:06.95 (35.15)     1:42.39 (35.44)     2:18.58 (36.19)
        2:55.10 (36.52)     3:31.63 (36.53)     4:08.26 (36.63)     4:45.24 (36.98)
        5:21.39 (36.15)     5:56.74 (35.35)                                        
 10 Burgett, Grace      10 Pvs                  5:59.24    5:57.74          1  
                  31.70     1:07.68 (35.98)     1:44.22 (36.54)     2:21.30 (37.08)
        2:58.18 (36.88)     3:35.08 (36.90)     4:12.07 (36.99)     4:49.00 (36.93)
        5:24.25 (35.25)     5:57.74 (33.49)                                        
 11 Halsdorfer, Abby    10 NI                   5:57.88    5:57.78        
                  31.59     1:06.70 (35.11)     1:42.46 (35.76)     2:18.82 (36.36)
        2:56.03 (37.21)     3:33.38 (37.35)     4:10.24 (36.86)     4:47.22 (36.98)
        5:23.94 (36.72)     5:57.78 (33.84)                                        
 12 Quinn, Erin         10 VSI                  5:53.53    5:58.76        
                  30.98     1:05.87 (34.89)     1:42.52 (36.65)     2:19.66 (37.14)
        2:57.24 (37.58)     3:33.97 (36.73)     4:10.96 (36.99)     4:48.23 (37.27)
        5:24.31 (36.08)     5:58.76 (34.45)                                        
 13 Hay, Abby           10 AM                   6:02.74    5:59.41        
                  32.20     1:08.62 (36.42)     1:45.36 (36.74)     2:21.97 (36.61)
        2:58.92 (36.95)     3:35.63 (36.71)     4:12.21 (36.58)     4:49.21 (37.00)
        5:24.85 (35.64)     5:59.41 (34.56)                                        
 14 Hardy, Sarah        10 NJS                  5:55.55    6:00.22        
                  31.76     1:07.54 (35.78)     1:44.46 (36.92)     2:21.58 (37.12)
        2:58.16 (36.58)     3:35.31 (37.15)     4:12.04 (36.73)     4:48.72 (36.68)
        5:25.23 (36.51)     6:00.22 (34.99)                                        
 15 Nastasia, Twyla     10 AD                   6:08.74    6:01.19        
                  32.46     1:08.35 (35.89)     1:45.28 (36.93)   2:59.95 (1:14.67)
                                3:37.71 ( )     4:14.94 (37.23)     4:50.72 (35.78)
        5:26.76 (36.04)     6:01.19 (34.43)                                        
 16 Nichols, Mary       10 METRO                5:53.24    6:01.32        
                  31.36     1:07.12 (35.76)     1:43.39 (36.27)     2:20.19 (36.80)
        2:57.43 (37.24)     3:35.04 (37.61)     4:12.36 (37.32)     4:49.75 (37.39)
        5:26.56 (36.81)     6:01.32 (34.76)                                        
 17 Urban, Annika       10 AM                   5:58.23    6:03.12        
                  32.21     1:06.79 (34.58)     1:43.71 (36.92)     2:20.17 (36.46)
        2:57.41 (37.24)     3:34.13 (36.72)     4:11.06 (36.93)     4:48.57 (37.51)
        5:26.65 (38.08)     6:03.12 (36.47)                                        
 18 Stepanek, Chloe     10 METRO                5:59.61    6:04.88        
                  31.59     1:07.37 (35.78)     1:44.39 (37.02)     2:21.67 (37.28)
        2:58.36 (36.69)     3:36.55 (38.19)     4:13.91 (37.36)     4:51.95 (38.04)
        5:29.72 (37.77)     6:04.88 (35.16)                                        
 19 Silveira, Luiza     10 METRO                5:55.00    6:06.51        
                  32.18     1:08.20 (36.02)     1:45.18 (36.98)     2:22.64 (37.46)
        3:00.07 (37.43)     3:37.22 (37.15)     4:15.02 (37.80)     4:52.47 (37.45)
        5:30.02 (37.55)     6:06.51 (36.49)                                        
 20 Summerlin, Callie   10 VSI                  6:05.78    6:09.68        
                  32.59     1:09.70 (37.11)     1:47.12 (37.42)     2:25.13 (38.01)
        3:02.59 (37.46)     3:40.61 (38.02)     4:18.57 (37.96)     4:56.47 (37.90)
        5:34.18 (37.71)     6:09.68 (35.50)                                        
 21 Watkins, Daniela    10 AM                   6:22.10    6:11.12        
                  32.16     1:08.45 (36.29)     1:46.24 (37.79)     2:24.04 (37.80)
        3:01.95 (37.91)     3:40.16 (38.21)     4:18.93 (38.77)     4:56.65 (37.72)
        5:33.92 (37.27)     6:11.12 (37.20)                                        
 22 Woods, Rory         10 CT                   6:07.73    6:14.64        
                  32.59     1:08.47 (35.88)     1:45.58 (37.11)     2:23.42 (37.84)
        3:02.21 (38.79)     3:41.15 (38.94)     4:20.02 (38.87)     4:59.50 (39.48)
        5:37.08 (37.58)     6:14.64 (37.56)                                        
 23 Sizemore, Michaela  10 VSI                  6:24.03    6:24.38        
                  33.93     1:12.65 (38.72)     1:53.73 (41.08)     2:33.77 (40.04)
        3:13.64 (39.87)     3:52.95 (39.31)     4:31.74 (38.79)     5:10.69 (38.95)
        5:48.24 (37.55)     6:24.38 (36.14)                                        
 24 Gutheinz, Eve       10 ME                   6:31.28    6:33.69        
                  33.63     1:11.46 (37.83)     1:51.42 (39.96)     2:32.21 (40.79)
        3:12.70 (40.49)     3:53.11 (40.41)     4:33.67 (40.56)     5:13.83 (40.16)
        5:54.91 (41.08)     6:33.69 (38.78)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sponsor: RESEEDED AFTER MEET PROGRAM PRINTED
 RESEED   RESEED   RESEED   RESEED
   EZ record: Z 28.93        1992 Beth Botsford - MD                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Alex         10 CT                     30.57      30.21         11  
  2 Merke, Erin         10 MA                     31.80      30.84          9  
  3 Bosse, Clare        10 METRO                  31.73      30.98          8  
  4 Kudryashova, Sophi  10 NJS                    32.03      31.49          7  
  5 Mack, Katie         10 Pvs                    31.85      31.56          6  
  6 Donohoe, Madelyn    10 Pvs                    31.25      31.59          5  
  7 Li, Victoria        10 NJS                    31.47      31.77          4  
  8 Mozeleski, Elise    10 Pvs                    31.89      31.96          3  
  9 Quinn, Erin         10 VSI                    33.20      32.01          2  
 10 Ramey, Abbie        10 AM                     31.84      32.04          1  
 11 Fan, Catherine      10 METRO                  31.43      32.12        
 12 Buerger, Torie      10 AM                     32.40      32.37        
 13 Mottel, Lauren      10 MA                     32.59      32.59        
 14 Regenauer, Christi  10 METRO                  32.20      32.70        
 15 Thrall, Abigail     10 CT                     32.54      32.99        
 16 Tevnan, Haley       10 NJS                    33.08      33.10        
 17 Scott, Samantha     10 CT                     32.84      33.15        
 18 McCune, Allie       10 NI                     33.61      33.34        
 19 Cusano, Ashley      10 VSI                    33.20      33.38        
 20 Derosia, Chloe      10 AD                     33.63      33.75        
 21 Pierce, Summer      10 NI                     33.89      34.48        
 22 Carper, Ashley      10 MA                     32.60      34.56        
 23 Sandoval, Alice     10 VSI                    33.32      34.69        
 24 McNamara, Darby     10 NI                     34.47      35.20        
 25 Domena, Julia       10 AD                     36.37      35.62        
 26 Schonbachler, Alys   9 AM                     36.56      35.63        
 27 Morse, Alex         10 ME                     36.37      36.15        
 28 McLeod, Margie       9 ME                     36.12      36.89        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:01.71        1992 Beth Botsford - MD                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Alex         10 CT                   1:04.74    1:03.40         11  
                  30.54     1:03.40 (32.86)                                        
  2 Mack, Katie         10 Pvs                  1:05.26    1:05.99          9  
                  31.98     1:05.99 (34.01)                                        
  3 Donohoe, Madelyn    10 Pvs                  1:06.48    1:06.23          8  
                  32.49     1:06.23 (33.74)                                        
  4 Mottel, Lauren      10 MA                   1:07.66    1:06.94          7  
                  33.10     1:06.94 (33.84)                                        
  5 Silveira, Luiza     10 METRO                1:08.69    1:07.60          6  
                  32.48     1:07.60 (35.12)                                        
  6 Merke, Erin         10 MA                   1:07.89    1:07.67          5  
                  32.94     1:07.67 (34.73)                                        
  7 Bosse, Clare        10 METRO                1:07.67    1:07.80          4  
                  32.51     1:07.80 (35.29)                                        
  8 Li, Victoria        10 NJS                  1:06.83    1:08.23          3  
                  32.49     1:08.23 (35.74)                                        
  9 Quinn, Erin         10 VSI                  1:08.28    1:08.40          2  
                  33.38     1:08.40 (35.02)                                        
 10 Buerger, Torie      10 AM                   1:08.32    1:08.92          1  
                  33.32     1:08.92 (35.60)                                        
 11 Kudryashova, Sophi  10 NJS                  1:08.92    1:09.22        
                  33.85     1:09.22 (35.37)                                        
 12 Thrall, Abigail     10 CT                   1:10.27    1:09.69        
                  34.21     1:09.69 (35.48)                                        
 13 Lechner, Katarina   10 Pvs                       NT    1:09.95        
                  34.06     1:09.95 (35.89)                                        
 14 Fan, Catherine      10 METRO                1:08.95    1:10.58        
                  34.00     1:10.58 (36.58)                                        
 15 Carper, Ashley      10 MA                   1:08.54    1:11.47        
                  34.95     1:11.47 (36.52)                                        
 15 Hardy, Sarah        10 NJS                  1:10.85    1:11.47        
                  34.63     1:11.47 (36.84)                                        
 17 Cusano, Ashley      10 VSI                  1:11.64    1:11.73        
                  35.08     1:11.73 (36.65)                                        
 18 Pierce, Summer      10 NI                        NT    1:12.74        
                  35.94     1:12.74 (36.80)                                        
 19 Ramey, Abbie        10 AM                   1:13.30    1:12.98        
                  34.37     1:12.98 (38.61)                                        
 20 Halsdorfer, Abby    10 NI                   1:11.92    1:13.13        
                  35.46     1:13.13 (37.67)                                        
 21 McNary, Marissa     10 CT                   1:10.53    1:13.41        
                  36.10     1:13.41 (37.31)                                        
 22 McCune, Allie       10 NI                   1:13.52    1:13.46        
                  35.66     1:13.46 (37.80)                                        
 23 Derosia, Chloe      10 AD                   1:13.04    1:13.51        
                  35.22     1:13.51 (38.29)                                        
 24 Ramsey, Kaysea      10 VSI                  1:13.76    1:13.95        
                  35.82     1:13.95 (38.13)                                        
 25 Domena, Julia       10 AD                   1:21.98    1:16.63        
                  37.30     1:16.63 (39.33)                                        
 26 Urban, Annika       10 AM                   1:14.32    1:16.82        
                  37.13     1:16.82 (39.69)                                        
 27 Morse, Alex         10 ME                   1:20.86    1:17.77        
 28 Arpin, Caroline     10 ME                   1:20.83    1:18.42        
                  38.23     1:18.42 (40.19)                                        
 29 Henaire, Catherine  10 ME                   1:20.24    1:18.83        
                  39.26     1:18.83 (39.57)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 32.72        1999 Ashley Evans - NJ                            
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Alex         10 CT                     33.83      32.74         11  
  2 Moss, Talia         10 Pvs                    34.19      34.50          9  
  3 Thamm, Claudia      10 MA                     35.06      34.72          8  
  4 Schwab, Carly       10 METRO                  34.68      35.10          7  
  5 Douglass, Kate      10 METRO                  36.03      35.41          6  
  6 Carey, Laurel       10 NJS                    35.62      35.83          5  
  7 Weiss, Emily        10 METRO                  35.40      36.10          4  
  8 Hjelle, Erica       10 Pvs                    36.17      36.20          3  
  9 Davis, Sofie        10 Pvs                    35.48      36.31          2  
 10 Moore, Sophia       10 CT                     36.69      36.46          1  
 11 Hull, Lauren        10 MA                     36.68      36.58        
 12 Francis, Abby       10 CT                     37.31      36.77        
 13 Urban, Annika       10 AM                     37.03      36.97        
 14 Dorish, Maddie      10 AM                     36.24      37.01        
 15 Hamilton, Sidney    10 ME                     38.11      37.03        
 16 Oberholtzer, Emma   10 MA                     37.01      37.11        
 17 Chung, Ashley       10 NJS                    37.47      38.15        
 18 Barakey, Lauren      9 VSI                    36.69      38.16        
 19 Arpin, Caroline     10 ME                     39.67      38.37        
 20 Ramey, Abbie        10 AM                     41.41      38.46        
 21 Brought, Cathryn    10 NI                     38.40      39.23        
 21 Skelley, Reecca     10 NI                     39.82      39.23        
 23 Sanchez-Hegarty, C  10 NJS                    37.43      39.87        
 24 Summerlin, Callie   10 VSI                    38.61      39.90        
 25 Brinker, Mary       10 NI                     39.52      40.21        
 26 Zwijacz, Alexei     10 AD                     38.05      40.42        
 27 Pumpurs, Natalija   10 VSI                    41.21      41.32        
 -- Perrotta, Meg       10 ME                     41.55         DQ        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:09.98    4/1/2005 Annie Zhu - MR                             
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Alex         10 CT                   1:14.14    1:13.35         11  
                  35.29     1:13.35 (38.06)                                        
  2 Thamm, Claudia      10 MA                   1:15.34    1:15.27          9  
                  35.37     1:15.27 (39.90)                                        
  3 Moss, Talia         10 Pvs                  1:16.00    1:15.55          8  
                  35.93     1:15.55 (39.62)                                        
  4 Kim, Samantha       10 CT                   1:15.54    1:16.65          7  
                  36.64     1:16.65 (40.01)                                        
  5 Weiss, Emily        10 METRO                1:19.69    1:18.72          6  
                  37.71     1:18.72 (41.01)                                        
  6 Moore, Sophia       10 CT                   1:18.43    1:19.60          5  
                  37.95     1:19.60 (41.65)                                        
  7 Carey, Laurel       10 NJS                  1:19.51    1:19.62          4  
                  37.67     1:19.62 (41.95)                                        
  8 Schwab, Carly       10 METRO                1:18.20    1:20.11          3  
                  36.86     1:20.11 (43.25)                                        
  9 Urban, Annika       10 AM                   1:19.93    1:20.26          2  
                  38.96     1:20.26 (41.30)                                        
 10 Fan, Catherine      10 METRO                1:19.20    1:20.61          1  
                  38.71     1:20.61 (41.90)                                        
 11 Hjelle, Erica       10 Pvs                  1:19.88    1:20.70        
                  37.90     1:20.70 (42.80)                                        
 12 Davis, Sofie        10 Pvs                  1:19.52    1:20.72        
                  37.80     1:20.72 (42.92)                                        
 13 Zwijacz, Alexei     10 AD                   1:25.43    1:23.55        
                  40.11     1:23.55 (43.44)                                        
 14 Summerlin, Callie   10 VSI                  1:23.58    1:23.70        
                  39.84     1:23.70 (43.86)                                        
 15 Oberholtzer, Emma   10 MA                   1:21.94    1:23.82        
                  39.88     1:23.82 (43.94)                                        
 16 Dorish, Maddie      10 AM                   1:19.71    1:24.21        
                  40.08     1:24.21 (44.13)                                        
 17 Sanchez-Hegarty, C  10 NJS                  1:20.67    1:24.31        
                  40.25     1:24.31 (44.06)                                        
 18 Brought, Cathryn    10 NI                   1:23.71    1:24.44        
                  39.57     1:24.44 (44.87)                                        
 19 Hamilton, Sidney    10 ME                   1:26.42    1:24.45        
                  40.25     1:24.45 (44.20)                                        
 20 Sandoval, Alice     10 VSI                  1:23.49    1:24.74        
                  39.84     1:24.74 (44.90)                                        
 21 Barakey, Lauren      9 VSI                  1:22.72    1:24.86        
                  41.14     1:24.86 (43.72)                                        
 22 Arpin, Caroline     10 ME                   1:26.52    1:25.59        
                  40.34     1:25.59 (45.25)                                        
 23 Skelley, Reecca     10 NI                   1:26.38    1:27.21        
                  40.68     1:27.21 (46.53)                                        
 24 Watkins, Daniela    10 AM                   1:32.44    1:27.50        
                  42.45     1:27.50 (45.05)                                        
 25 Henaire, Catherine  10 ME                   1:30.33    1:31.71        
                  43.66     1:31.71 (48.05)                                        
 26 Derosia, Chloe      10 AD                   1:34.58    1:32.59        
                  43.18     1:32.59 (49.41)                                        
 -- Chung, Ashley       10 NJS                  1:19.90         DQ        
                  38.70          DQ (42.11)                                        
 -- Lopez-Ona, Marissa  10 MA                   1:21.77         DQ        
                  38.93          DQ (42.78)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 27.36        2010 Samantha Suer - NI                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Merke, Erin         10 MA                     29.96      27.92         11  
  2 Douglass, Kate      10 METRO                  29.06      29.52          9  
  3 Culbert, Shannon    10 NJS                    29.70      29.70          8  
  4 Travis, Chase        9 MA                     30.33      30.31          7  
  5 Standfield, Gabrie  10 Pvs                    30.64      30.34          6  
  6 Healy, Marissa      10 CT                     30.07      30.41          5  
  7 Regenauer, Christi  10 METRO                  29.89      30.54          4  
  8 Buerger, Torie      10 AM                     30.79      30.77          3  
  9 Cuomo, Alexa        10 Pvs                    30.25      30.89          2  
 10 Tevnan, Haley       10 NJS                    30.31      30.98          1  
 11 Sanchez-Hegarty, C  10 NJS                    30.92      31.07        
 12 Stepanek, Chloe     10 METRO                  30.61      31.48        
 13 Mottel, Lauren      10 MA                     31.96      31.69        
 14 Davis, Sofie        10 Pvs                    30.89      31.89        
 15 Perks, Sydney       10 CT                     32.35      32.07        
 16 Hay, Abby           10 AM                     31.95      32.09        
 17 Walsh, Gretchen      9 CT                     30.93      32.16        
 18 Albano, Samantha    10 VSI                    31.48      32.39        
 19 Schonbachler, Alys   9 AM                     32.81      32.59        
 20 Pierce, Summer      10 NI                     32.91      32.82        
 21 Romney, Brieanna    10 VSI                    31.59      32.85        
 22 Nastasia, Twyla     10 AD                     32.50      32.86        
 23 Saunders, Monte     10 VSI                    31.48      33.18        
 24 Morse, Alex         10 ME                     34.01      33.44        
 25 Brinker, Mary       10 NI                     33.18      33.63        
 26 McCune, Allie       10 NI                     33.63      33.70        
 27 Henaire, Catherine  10 ME                     33.54      34.06        
 28 Domena, Julia       10 AD                     35.15      35.09        
 29 Derosia, Chloe      10 AD                     34.43      35.13        
 30 Perrotta, Meg       10 ME                     36.51      36.03        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:01.01        2010 Samantha Suer - NI                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culbert, Shannon    10 NJS                  1:06.15    1:04.42         11  
                  30.42     1:04.42 (34.00)                                        
  2 Thamm, Claudia      10 MA                   1:08.97    1:07.25          9  
                  31.94     1:07.25 (35.31)                                        
  3 Lechner, Katarina   10 Pvs                  1:07.40    1:07.69          8  
                  31.13     1:07.69 (36.56)                                        
  4 Healy, Marissa      10 CT                   1:09.41    1:08.12          7  
                  33.01     1:08.12 (35.11)                                        
  5 Sanchez-Hegarty, C  10 NJS                  1:08.81    1:09.47          6  
                  31.83     1:09.47 (37.64)                                        
  6 Travis, Chase        9 MA                   1:09.02    1:09.52          5  
                  32.24     1:09.52 (37.28)                                        
  7 Hardy, Sarah        10 NJS                  1:10.31    1:09.87          4  
                  32.93     1:09.87 (36.94)                                        
  8 Stepanek, Chloe     10 METRO                1:07.97    1:10.01          3  
                  31.72     1:10.01 (38.29)                                        
  9 Handali, Jenna       9 CT                   1:11.03    1:10.15          2  
                  33.25     1:10.15 (36.90)                                        
 10 Seaward, Haley      10 Pvs                  1:11.19    1:10.58          1  
                  32.99     1:10.58 (37.59)                                        
 11 Klein, MiKayla      10 METRO                1:09.95    1:10.83        
                  32.55     1:10.83 (38.28)                                        
 12 Standfield, Gabrie  10 Pvs                  1:09.47    1:11.07        
                  31.93     1:11.07 (39.14)                                        
 13 Schonbachler, Alys   9 AM                   1:14.97    1:11.55        
                  33.27     1:11.55 (38.28)                                        
 14 Hay, Abby           10 AM                   1:11.56    1:11.67        
                  32.59     1:11.67 (39.08)                                        
 15 Vumbacco, Sabrina   10 METRO                1:09.64    1:12.86        
                  32.70     1:12.86 (40.16)                                        
 16 Walsh, Gretchen      9 CT                   1:11.59    1:14.14        
                  33.22     1:14.14 (40.92)                                        
 17 Albano, Samantha    10 VSI                  1:14.74    1:14.40        
                  34.65     1:14.40 (39.75)                                        
 18 Pierce, Summer      10 NI                   1:13.21    1:14.50        
                  34.64     1:14.50 (39.86)                                        
 19 Sandoval, Alice     10 VSI                  1:15.64    1:14.81        
                  33.73     1:14.81 (41.08)                                        
 20 Saunders, Monte     10 VSI                  1:15.94    1:15.96        
                  35.12     1:15.96 (40.84)                                        
 21 Halsdorfer, Abby    10 NI                   1:13.75    1:16.13        
                  34.82     1:16.13 (41.31)                                        
 22 Arpin, Caroline     10 ME                   1:17.81    1:16.91        
                  37.46     1:16.91 (39.45)                                        
 23 Carper, Ashley      10 MA                   1:11.18    1:16.92        
                  35.10     1:16.92 (41.82)                                        
 24 Zwijacz, Alexei     10 AD                   1:19.49    1:18.17        
                  37.05     1:18.17 (41.12)                                        
 25 Watkins, Daniela    10 AM                   1:20.59    1:19.81        
                  35.91     1:19.81 (43.90)                                        
 26 Dimmig, Lily        10 NI                   1:16.80    1:19.99        
                  37.53     1:19.99 (42.46)                                        
 27 Henaire, Catherine  10 ME                   1:21.84    1:26.86        
                  40.94     1:26.86 (45.92)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:03.63        2001 Katie Riefenstahl - MA                     
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Alex         10 CT                   1:05.72    1:05.20         11  
                  29.91     1:05.20 (35.29)                                        
  2 Thamm, Claudia      10 MA                   1:08.29    1:06.08          9  
                  31.10     1:06.08 (34.98)                                        
  3 Merke, Erin         10 MA                   1:08.48    1:07.34          8  
                  31.15     1:07.34 (36.19)                                        
  4 Buerger, Torie      10 AM                   1:09.34    1:08.36          7  
                  31.66     1:08.36 (36.70)                                        
  5 Mack, Katie         10 Pvs                  1:07.78    1:08.67          6  
                  30.94     1:08.67 (37.73)                                        
  6 Li, Victoria        10 NJS                  1:10.04    1:09.19          5  
                  32.95     1:09.19 (36.24)                                        
  7 Kim, Samantha       10 CT                   1:08.86    1:09.23          4  
                  32.44     1:09.23 (36.79)                                        
  8 Silveira, Luiza     10 METRO                1:09.56    1:09.83          3  
                  32.01     1:09.83 (37.82)                                        
  9 Culbert, Shannon    10 NJS                  1:09.84    1:10.07          2  
                  32.28     1:10.07 (37.79)                                        
 10 Mottel, Lauren      10 MA                   1:09.80    1:10.10          1  
                  32.37     1:10.10 (37.73)                                        
 11 Tevnan, Haley       10 NJS                  1:09.89    1:10.16        
                  33.46     1:10.16 (36.70)                                        
 12 Douglass, Kate      10 METRO                1:11.46    1:10.61        
                  32.15     1:10.61 (38.46)                                        
 13 Regenauer, Christi  10 METRO                1:10.19    1:10.67        
                  33.60     1:10.67 (37.07)                                        
 14 Lechner, Katarina   10 Pvs                  1:09.57    1:10.87        
                  32.80     1:10.87 (38.07)                                        
 15 Scott, Samantha     10 CT                   1:11.60    1:11.14        
                  33.03     1:11.14 (38.11)                                        
 16 Albano, Samantha    10 VSI                  1:12.90    1:11.62        
                  33.38     1:11.62 (38.24)                                        
 17 Davis, Sofie        10 Pvs                  1:10.18    1:11.91        
                  34.45     1:11.91 (37.46)                                        
 18 Cusano, Ashley      10 VSI                  1:14.43    1:12.52        
                  32.66     1:12.52 (39.86)                                        
 19 Pierce, Summer      10 NI                   1:14.06    1:13.68        
                  34.49     1:13.68 (39.19)                                        
 20 Hay, Abby           10 AM                   1:13.97    1:13.70        
                  33.38     1:13.70 (40.32)                                        
 21 Summerlin, Callie   10 VSI                  1:13.70    1:14.39        
                  35.17     1:14.39 (39.22)                                        
 22 Hamilton, Sidney    10 ME                   1:14.53    1:14.42        
                  35.83     1:14.42 (38.59)                                        
 23 Brinker, Mary       10 NI                   1:13.69    1:14.85        
                  34.81     1:14.85 (40.04)                                        
 24 Nastasia, Twyla     10 AD                   1:15.78    1:15.75        
                  33.39     1:15.75 (42.36)                                        
 25 Arpin, Caroline     10 ME                   1:17.27    1:16.52        
                  35.40     1:16.52 (41.12)                                        
 26 Zwijacz, Alexei     10 AD                   1:17.28    1:17.45        
                  37.64     1:17.45 (39.81)                                        
 27 Brought, Cathryn    10 NI                   1:15.27    1:17.60        
                  36.72     1:17.60 (40.88)                                        
 28 Dorish, Maddie      10 AM                   1:14.81    1:18.70        
                  37.74     1:18.70 (40.96)                                        
 29 Domena, Julia       10 AD                   1:18.11    1:18.90        
                  35.81     1:18.90 (43.09)                                        
 30 Gutheinz, Eve       10 ME                   1:18.74    1:20.38        
                  38.29     1:20.38 (42.09)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:16.74        2003 Elizabeth Beisel - NE                      
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Alex         10 CT                   2:22.62    2:21.54         11  
                  30.40     1:05.04 (34.64)     1:49.14 (44.10)     2:21.54 (32.40)
  2 Mottel, Lauren      10 MA                   2:26.00    2:25.70          9  
                  33.08     1:08.11 (35.03)     1:52.18 (44.07)     2:25.70 (33.52)
  3 Merke, Erin         10 MA                   2:27.39    2:25.90          8  
                  30.13     1:08.31 (38.18)     1:51.80 (43.49)     2:25.90 (34.10)
  4 Kim, Samantha       10 CT                   2:26.40    2:26.48          7  
                  31.80     1:08.00 (36.20)     1:52.83 (44.83)     2:26.48 (33.65)
  5 Mack, Katie         10 Pvs                  2:26.57    2:27.11          6  
                  31.98     1:08.60 (36.62)     1:53.29 (44.69)     2:27.11 (33.82)
  6 Silveira, Luiza     10 METRO                2:27.54    2:27.62          5  
                  32.11     1:09.90 (37.79)     1:54.12 (44.22)     2:27.62 (33.50)
  7 Lechner, Katarina   10 Pvs                  2:28.64    2:27.80          4  
                  31.31     1:09.64 (38.33)     1:54.34 (44.70)     2:27.80 (33.46)
  8 Culbert, Shannon    10 NJS                  2:28.18    2:28.30          3  
                  31.71     1:10.10 (38.39)     1:54.70 (44.60)     2:28.30 (33.60)
  9 Scott, Samantha     10 CT                   2:31.23    2:31.85          2  
                  35.16     1:12.28 (37.12)     1:58.34 (46.06)     2:31.85 (33.51)
 10 Hay, Abby           10 AM                   2:35.79    2:32.59          1  
                  34.03     1:12.80 (38.77)     1:58.59 (45.79)     2:32.59 (34.00)
 11 Halsdorfer, Abby    10 NI                   2:35.22    2:34.23        
                  33.98     1:13.32 (39.34)     2:00.83 (47.51)     2:34.23 (33.40)
 12 Quinn, Erin         10 VSI                  2:38.77    2:34.45        
                  35.69     1:13.05 (37.36)     2:01.43 (48.38)     2:34.45 (33.02)
 13 Oberholtzer, Emma   10 MA                   2:37.63    2:35.17        
                  36.57     1:16.65 (40.08)     2:02.27 (45.62)     2:35.17 (32.90)
 14 Pierce, Summer      10 NI                   2:40.05    2:36.34        
                  33.92     1:13.05 (39.13)     2:01.82 (48.77)     2:36.34 (34.52)
 15 Summerlin, Callie   10 VSI                  2:37.77    2:37.32        
                  35.49     1:16.26 (40.77)     2:02.43 (46.17)     2:37.32 (34.89)
 16 Urban, Annika       10 AM                   2:36.28    2:37.91        
                  37.67     1:16.80 (39.13)     2:02.11 (45.31)     2:37.91 (35.80)
 17 Chung, Ashley       10 NJS                  2:40.10    2:38.24        
                  36.15     1:15.87 (39.72)     2:01.36 (45.49)     2:38.24 (36.88)
 18 Gormley, Isabel     10 METRO                2:37.59    2:40.30        
                  36.57     1:16.52 (39.95)     2:05.74 (49.22)     2:40.30 (34.56)
 19 Albano, Samantha    10 VSI                  2:40.99    2:40.49        
                  35.52     1:15.53 (40.01)     2:03.54 (48.01)     2:40.49 (36.95)
 20 Hamilton, Sidney    10 ME                   2:48.90    2:43.33        
                  35.48     1:21.02 (45.54)     2:06.31 (45.29)     2:43.33 (37.02)
 21 Derosia, Chloe      10 AD                   2:47.89    2:45.19        
                  35.85     1:15.24 (39.39)     2:04.96 (49.72)     2:45.19 (40.23)
 22 Zwijacz, Alexei     10 AD                   2:42.26    2:45.74        
                  37.13     1:20.34 (43.21)     2:09.50 (49.16)     2:45.74 (36.24)
 23 Dorish, Maddie      10 AM                   2:38.90    2:46.19        
                  38.45     1:24.62 (46.17)     2:08.93 (44.31)     2:46.19 (37.26)
 24 Gutheinz, Eve       10 ME                   2:54.36    2:52.87        
                  38.00     1:22.17 (44.17)     2:16.21 (54.04)     2:52.87 (36.66)
 25 Brought, Cathryn    10 NI                        NT    2:55.85        
                  41.93     1:26.59 (44.66)     2:15.88 (49.29)     2:55.85 (39.97)
 -- Henaire, Catherine  10 ME                   2:52.28         DQ        
                  38.27     1:22.53 (44.26)     2:17.59 (55.06)          DQ (41.13)
 -- Hardy, Sarah        10 NJS                  2:31.03         DQ        
                  33.09     1:10.82 (37.73)     1:57.78 (46.96)          DQ (33.85)
 -- Moss, Talia         10 Pvs                  2:33.53         DQ        
                  35.60     1:17.84 (42.24)     1:59.27 (41.43)          DQ (34.31)
 -- Nichols, Mary       10 METRO                2:32.30         DQ        
                  33.10     1:11.32 (38.22)     1:58.07 (46.75)          DQ (33.26)
 
Women 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:47.93        2007 Middle Atlantic                            
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MA SC Zone  'A'                             1:51.47    1:49.50         22  
     1) Merke, Erin 10                  2) Oberholtzer, Emma 10           
     3) Travis, Chase 9                 4) Thamm, Claudia 10              
                  26.64       54.56 (27.92)     1:23.27 (28.71)     1:49.50 (26.23)
  2 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'         1:52.29    1:50.13         18  
     1) Kim, Samantha 10                2) Scott, Samantha 10             
     3) Thrall, Abigail 10              4) Walsh, Alex 10                 
                  27.95       56.34 (28.39)     1:24.27 (27.93)     1:50.13 (25.86)
  3 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  1:53.19    1:50.44         16  
     1) Regenauer, Christiana 10        2) Douglass, Kate 10              
     3) Schwab, Carly 10                4) Stepanek, Chloe 10             
                  27.37       55.34 (27.97)     1:23.18 (27.84)     1:50.44 (27.26)
  4 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                    1:49.06    1:51.09         14  
     1) Carey, Laurel 10                2) Sanchez-Hegarty, Carlee 10     
     3) Li, Victoria 10                 4) Tevnan, Haley 10               
                  27.92       56.39 (28.47)     1:24.18 (27.79)     1:51.09 (26.91)
  5 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          1:51.88    1:51.47         12  
     1) Mack, Katie 10                  2) Fischer, Maya 10               
     3) Sharkey, Megan 10               4) Davis, Sofie 10                
                  27.76       56.12 (28.36)     1:24.05 (27.93)     1:51.47 (27.42)
  6 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         1:54.28    1:53.62         10  
     1) Ramey, Abbie 10                 2) Watkins, Daniela 10            
     3) Dorish, Maddie 10               4) Buerger, Torie 10              
                  27.87       58.06 (30.19)     1:26.72 (28.66)     1:53.62 (26.90)
  7 Virginia Swimming Inc  'A'                  1:59.43    1:53.83          8  
                  28.49       57.42 (28.93)     1:26.30 (28.88)     1:53.83 (27.53)
  8 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             1:54.99    1:57.18          6  
     1) Halsdorfer, Abby 10             2) Brought, Cathryn 10            
     3) Pierce, Summer 10               4) Brinker, Mary 10               
                  28.91       59.41 (30.50)     1:28.67 (29.26)     1:57.18 (28.51)
  9 Adirondack Zone Team  'A'                   2:03.00    2:00.86          4  
     1) Nastasia, Twyla 10              2) Domena, Julia 10               
     3) Zwijacz, Alexei 10              4) Derosia, Chloe 10              
                  28.58       58.92 (30.34)     1:28.76 (29.84)     2:00.86 (32.10)
 10 Maine Swimming  'A'                         2:01.23    2:04.20          2  
     1) Gutheinz, Eve 10                2) Arpin, Caroline 10             
     3) Henaire, Catherine 10           4) Hamilton, Sidney 10            
                  31.51     1:02.84 (31.33)     1:35.39 (32.55)     2:04.20 (28.81)
 
Women 10 & Under 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:59.24        1998 Middle Atlantic                            
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'         4:13.07    3:59.76         22  
     1) Kim, Samantha 10                2) Scott, Samantha 10             
     3) Thrall, Abigail 10              4) Walsh, Alex 10                 
                  29.13   1:00.50 (1:00.50)     1:29.79 (29.29)   2:02.25 (1:01.75)
        2:31.35 (29.10)   3:02.59 (1:00.34)     3:29.66 (27.07)     3:59.76 (57.17)
  2 MA SC Zone  'A'                             4:05.37    4:01.58         18  
     1) Merke, Erin 10                  2) Travis, Chase 9                
     3) Kalandadze, Anna 10             4) Thamm, Claudia 10              
                  28.53       59.96 (59.96)     1:28.96 (29.00)   2:01.04 (1:01.08)
        2:30.22 (29.18)   3:03.08 (1:02.04)     3:30.61 (27.53)     4:01.58 (58.50)
  3 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          3:59.13    4:03.69         16  
     1) Donohoe, Madelyn 10             2) Sharkey, Megan 10              
     3) Fischer, Maya 10                4) Mack, Katie 10                 
                  29.20   1:00.59 (1:00.59)     1:29.72 (29.13)   2:02.33 (1:01.74)
        2:31.37 (29.04)   3:03.94 (1:01.61)     3:31.93 (27.99)     4:03.69 (59.75)
  4 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                    4:03.66    4:04.35         14  
     1) Tevnan, Haley 10                2) Kudryashova, Sophia 10         
     3) Hardy, Sarah 10                 4) Culbert, Shannon 10            
                  29.21   1:00.63 (1:00.63)     1:29.06 (28.43)   2:01.05 (1:00.42)
        2:30.30 (29.25)   3:02.78 (1:01.73)     3:32.24 (29.46)   4:04.35 (1:01.57)
  5 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  4:09.52    4:07.59         12  
     1) Regenauer, Christiana 10        2) Bosse, Clare 10                
     3) Nichols, Mary 10                4) Stepanek, Chloe 10             
                  29.61   1:03.32 (1:03.32)     1:30.24 (26.92)   2:04.03 (1:00.71)
        2:33.44 (29.41)   3:06.07 (1:02.04)     3:34.91 (28.84)   4:07.59 (1:01.52)
  6 Virginia Swimming Inc  'A'                  4:16.51    4:13.91         10  
     1) Romney, Brieanna 10             2) Cusano, Ashley 10              
     3) Albano, Samantha 10             4) Quinn, Erin 10                 
                  29.90   1:03.57 (1:03.57)     1:34.02 (30.45)   2:08.35 (1:04.78)
        2:38.45 (30.10)   3:12.10 (1:03.75)     3:41.77 (29.67)   4:13.91 (1:01.81)
  7 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         4:11.05    4:15.78          8  
     1) Ramey, Abbie 10                 2) Urban, Annika 10               
     3) Hay, Abby 10                    4) Buerger, Torie 10              
                  29.81   1:02.96 (1:02.96)     1:34.25 (31.29)   2:09.37 (1:06.41)
        2:39.83 (30.46)   3:15.45 (1:06.08)     3:44.19 (28.74)   4:15.78 (1:00.33)
  8 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             4:17.99    4:20.91          6  
     1) Halsdorfer, Abby 10             2) Brought, Cathryn 10            
     3) Pierce, Summer 10               4) Brinker, Mary 10               
                  30.19   1:02.77 (1:02.77)     1:33.94 (31.17)   2:09.58 (1:06.81)
        2:40.96 (31.38)   3:15.66 (1:06.08)     3:46.66 (31.00)   4:20.91 (1:05.25)
  9 Adirondack Zone Team  'A'                   4:38.00    4:31.71          4  
     1) Nastasia, Twyla 10              2) Domena, Julia 10               
     3) Zwijacz, Alexei 10              4) Derosia, Chloe 10              
                  29.95   1:03.68 (1:03.68)     1:36.70 (33.02)   2:14.88 (1:11.20)
        2:46.41 (31.53)   3:22.40 (1:07.52)     3:54.31 (31.91)   4:31.71 (1:09.31)
 10 Maine Swimming  'A'                         4:32.10    4:41.46          2  
     1) Gutheinz, Eve 10                2) Perrotta, Meg 10               
     3) Henaire, Catherine 10           4) Hamilton, Sidney 10            
                  32.28   1:09.35 (1:09.35)     1:44.69 (35.34)   2:24.20 (1:14.85)
        2:59.40 (35.20)   3:37.06 (1:12.86)     4:07.04 (29.98)   4:41.46 (1:04.40)
 
Women 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:59.23        2010 Potomac Valley                             
                         E. Meilus, J. Clabeaux, C. Bayer, I. Rongione     
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                    2:01.45    2:02.97         22  
     1) Li, Victoria 10                 2) Carey, Laurel 10               
     3) Culbert, Shannon 10             4) Kudryashova, Sophia 10         
                  31.25     1:06.50 (35.25)     1:35.97 (29.47)     2:02.97 (27.00)
  2 MA SC Zone  'A'                             2:05.44    2:03.26         18  
     1) Mottel, Lauren 10               2) Thamm, Claudia 10              
     3) Merke, Erin 10                  4) Travis, Chase 9                
                  31.80     1:06.28 (34.48)     1:35.42 (29.14)     2:03.26 (27.84)
  3 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  2:03.17    2:03.64         16  
     1) Fan, Catherine 10               2) Schwab, Carly 10               
     3) Douglass, Kate 10               4) Regenauer, Christiana 10       
                  32.31     1:07.89 (35.58)     1:36.83 (28.94)     2:03.64 (26.81)
  4 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'         2:04.52    2:04.51         14  
     1) Thrall, Abigail 10              2) Walsh, Alex 10                 
     3) Healy, Marissa 10               4) Kim, Samantha 10               
                  32.78     1:06.18 (33.40)     1:37.34 (31.16)     2:04.51 (27.17)
  5 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          2:03.20    2:04.72         12  
     1) Donohoe, Madelyn 10             2) Moss, Talia 10                 
     3) Cuomo, Alexa 10                 4) Mack, Katie 10                 
                  32.11     1:07.15 (35.04)     1:37.30 (30.15)     2:04.72 (27.42)
  6 Virginia Swimming Inc  'A'                  2:09.36    2:09.28         10  
     1) Quinn, Erin 10                  2) Barakey, Lauren 9              
     3) Sandoval, Alice 10              4) Romney, Brieanna 10            
                  32.12     1:09.58 (37.46)     1:41.47 (31.89)     2:09.28 (27.81)
  7 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         2:07.23    2:10.94          8  
     1) Ramey, Abbie 10                 2) Dorish, Maddie 10              
     3) Hay, Abby 10                    4) Buerger, Torie 10              
                  33.58     1:10.14 (36.56)     1:43.05 (32.91)     2:10.94 (27.89)
  8 Adirondack Zone Team  'A'                   2:17.00    2:15.49          6  
     1) Derosia, Chloe 10               2) Zwijacz, Alexei 10             
     3) Domena, Julia 10                4) Nastasia, Twyla 10             
                  34.75     1:13.89 (39.14)     1:45.39 (31.50)     2:15.49 (30.10)
  9 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             2:12.99    2:16.64          4  
     1) McCune, Allie 10                2) Brought, Cathryn 10            
     3) Pierce, Summer 10               4) Halsdorfer, Abby 10            
                  34.65     1:14.27 (39.62)     1:47.49 (33.22)     2:16.64 (29.15)
 10 Maine Swimming  'A'                         2:17.71    2:19.61          2  
     1) McLeod, Margie 9                2) Hamilton, Sidney 10            
     3) Morse, Alex 10                  4) Gutheinz, Eve 10               
                  38.01     1:14.45 (36.44)     1:49.10 (34.65)     2:19.61 (30.51)
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 24.11        1984 Grace Cornelius - MA                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Clabeaux, Jacquee   12 Pvs                    25.31      24.73         11  
  2 Suer, Sam           12 NI                     24.86      24.79          9  
  3 Perrotta, Brooke    12 CT                     25.24      25.04          8  
  4 Romano, Kristen     12 NI                     25.73      25.30          7  
  5 Mathis, Sydney      12 Pvs                    25.74      25.35          6  
  6 DeMoine, Lizzy      12 NJS                    25.57      25.53          5  
  7 Flick, Riley        12 MA                     25.33      25.59          4  
  8 Kozlina, Ali        12 AM                     25.59      25.60          3  
  9 Derderian, Serena   12 MA                     25.76      25.71          2  
 10 Blake, Kelly        12 MA                     25.90      26.04          1  
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Miou, Grace         12 METRO                     NT      25.87        
  2 Visinski, Simona    12 CT                        NT      25.88        
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 24.11        1984 Grace Cornelius - MA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Suer, Sam                 12 NI                     24.63      24.86 q      
  2 Perrotta, Brooke          12 CT                     24.95      25.24 q      
  3 Clabeaux, Jacquee         12 Pvs                    24.85      25.31 q      
  4 Flick, Riley              12 MA                     25.20      25.33 q      
  5 DeMoine, Lizzy            12 NJS                    26.21      25.57 q      
  6 Kozlina, Ali              12 AM                     25.72      25.59 q      
  7 Romano, Kristen           12 NI                     25.34      25.73 q      
  8 Mathis, Sydney            12 Pvs                    25.21      25.74 q      
  9 Derderian, Serena         12 MA                     25.79      25.76 q      
 10 Blake, Kelly              12 MA                     25.51      25.90 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Vereb, Joelle             12 VSI                    25.48      25.95        
 12 Miou, Grace               12 METRO                  26.15      26.01        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Visinski, Simona          12 CT                     25.63     J26.01        
 14 Campbell, Nikia           12 VSI                    25.71      26.05        
 15 Barnick, Madyson          12 CT                        NT      26.14        
 16 Landeryou, Emily          12 Pvs                    25.66      26.15        
 17 Edwards, Caitlyn          12 AM                     25.96      26.20        
 18 Merino, Samantha          12 METRO                  25.83      26.30        
 19 Johnson, Shaun            11 METRO                  26.32      26.45        
 20 Faria, Alexis             12 NJS                    26.25      26.47        
 21 Javens, Devin             12 AM                     26.10      26.48        
 22 Stebbins-Hopkins, Olivia  12 AD                     26.57      26.55        
 23 Jones, Julianna           12 VSI                    25.70      26.58        
 24 Kottakis, Anna            11 NJS                    26.20      26.68        
 25 Burk, Sydney              12 NI                     26.61      26.80        
 26 Barno, Emily              12 AD                     27.02      27.11        
 27 Low, Gabby                11 ME                     27.56      27.47        
 28 Libsack, Mackie           12 ME                        NT      27.51        
 29 McCauley, Angela          12 AD                     28.04      28.04        
 30 Clukey, Jenna             12 ME                     28.41      28.71        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 52.79        2001 Ashley Evans - NJ                            
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bayer, Cassidy      12 Pvs                    53.31      53.29         11  
                  25.01       53.29 (28.28)                                        
  2 Johns, Jenna        12 MA                     54.16      53.34          9  
                  25.70       53.34 (27.64)                                        
  3 Perrotta, Brooke    12 CT                     54.18      53.84          8  
                  25.94       53.84 (27.90)                                        
  4 Suer, Sam           12 NI                     54.17      54.68          7  
                  25.75       54.68 (28.93)                                        
  5 Jones, Julianna     12 VSI                    55.07      54.73          6  
                  26.52       54.73 (28.21)                                        
  6 Flick, Riley        12 MA                     55.22      54.97          5  
                  26.50       54.97 (28.47)                                        
  7 Vereb, Joelle       12 VSI                    54.79      55.04          4  
                  26.48       55.04 (28.56)                                        
  8 Matheny, Abby       12 AM                     56.34      55.48          3  
                  26.41       55.48 (29.07)                                        
  9 DeMoine, Lizzy      12 NJS                    55.82      55.75          2  
                  26.87       55.75 (28.88)                                        
 10 Gmelich, Caroline   12 NJS                    56.51      56.26          1  
                  27.68       56.26 (28.58)                                        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 52.79        2001 Ashley Evans - NJ                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bayer, Cassidy            12 Pvs                    52.77      53.31 q      
                  25.09       53.31 (28.22)                                        
  2 Johns, Jenna              12 MA                     55.27      54.16 q      
                  26.07       54.16 (28.09)                                        
  3 Suer, Sam                 12 NI                     53.95      54.17 q      
                  25.71       54.17 (28.46)                                        
  4 Perrotta, Brooke          12 CT                     53.88      54.18 q      
                  25.78       54.18 (28.40)                                        
  5 Vereb, Joelle             12 VSI                    55.25      54.79 q      
                  26.18       54.79 (28.61)                                        
  6 Jones, Julianna           12 VSI                    55.58      55.07 q      
                  26.56       55.07 (28.51)                                        
  7 Flick, Riley              12 MA                     54.88      55.22 q      
                  26.48       55.22 (28.74)                                        
  8 DeMoine, Lizzy            12 NJS                    55.59      55.82 q      
                  26.58       55.82 (29.24)                                        
  9 Matheny, Abby             12 AM                     55.61      56.34 q      
                  26.92       56.34 (29.42)                                        
 10 Gmelich, Caroline         12 NJS                    56.13      56.51 q      
                  27.39       56.51 (29.12)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Landeryou, Emily          12 Pvs                    55.73      56.54        
                  26.47       56.54 (30.07)                                        
 12 Roberti, Hailey           11 NJS                    57.14      56.64        
                  27.03       56.64 (29.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Kozlina, Ali              12 AM                     56.24      56.65        
                  27.63       56.65 (29.02)                                        
 14 Wargo, Ellie              12 CT                     56.95      56.69        
                  27.46       56.69 (29.23)                                        
 15 Javens, Devin             12 AM                     56.03      56.74        
                  26.99       56.74 (29.75)                                        
 16 Helak, Alyssa             12 NI                     56.64      56.90        
                  27.37       56.90 (29.53)                                        
 17 Dixon, Alexandra          12 AD                     56.68      56.98        
                  27.32       56.98 (29.66)                                        
 18 Kauffeld, Emma            12 CT                     56.49      57.18        
                  27.53       57.18 (29.65)                                        
 19 Kuenzler, Rachel          12 METRO                  56.89      57.58        
                  27.78       57.58 (29.80)                                        
 20 Burk, Sydney              12 NI                     56.92      57.80        
                  28.05       57.80 (29.75)                                        
 21 LI, Sandra                12 METRO                  57.08      58.10        
                  28.12       58.10 (29.98)                                        
 22 Jablonski, Camille        12 MA                     56.64      58.23        
                  28.22       58.23 (30.01)                                        
 23 Eksteen, Sinead           11 Pvs                    55.82      58.38        
                  27.74       58.38 (30.64)                                        
 24 Johnson, Shaun            11 METRO                  57.62      58.54        
                  27.91       58.54 (30.63)                                        
 25 Wyngowski, Maggie         12 AD                     57.88      58.77        
                  28.13       58.77 (30.64)                                        
 26 Campbell, Nikia           12 VSI                    57.40      59.21        
                  28.41       59.21 (30.80)                                        
 27 Stebbins-Hopkins, Olivia  12 AD                     58.05      59.26        
                  27.97       59.26 (31.29)                                        
 28 Low, Gabby                11 ME                     58.94      59.41        
                  28.44       59.41 (30.97)                                        
 29 Mirabile, Amanda          12 ME                   1:02.57    1:01.89        
                  29.06     1:01.89 (32.83)                                        
 30 Friel, Brooklynn          12 ME                        NT    1:04.28        
                  31.25     1:04.28 (33.03)                                        
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:53.43        2001 Ashley Evans - NJ                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Crouse, Eva         12 CT                   1:56.74    1:53.75         11  
                  26.78       55.64 (28.86)     1:25.28 (29.64)     1:53.75 (28.47)
  2 Meilus, Emily       12 Pvs                  1:58.57    1:54.31          9  
                  26.35       54.85 (28.50)     1:24.98 (30.13)     1:54.31 (29.33)
  3 Jones, Julianna     12 VSI                  1:59.31    1:56.40          8  
                  27.18       56.41 (29.23)     1:26.32 (29.91)     1:56.40 (30.08)
  4 Earley, Erin        12 CT                   1:59.45    1:57.42          7  
                  27.06       56.77 (29.71)     1:27.44 (30.67)     1:57.42 (29.98)
  5 Suer, Sam           12 NI                   1:57.08    1:57.68          6  
                  26.73       56.37 (29.64)     1:26.41 (30.04)     1:57.68 (31.27)
  6 Johns, Jenna        12 MA                   2:01.05    1:59.99          5  
                  27.04       57.30 (30.26)     1:28.64 (31.34)     1:59.99 (31.35)
  7 Matheny, Abby       12 AM                   2:01.54    2:00.50          4  
                  27.62       57.52 (29.90)     1:28.91 (31.39)     2:00.50 (31.59)
  8 Dixon, Alexandra    12 AD                   2:01.87    2:01.24          3  
                  27.87       58.49 (30.62)     1:29.90 (31.41)     2:01.24 (31.34)
  9 DeMoine, Lizzy      12 NJS                  2:02.14    2:02.92          2  
                  27.36       58.83 (31.47)     1:31.09 (32.26)     2:02.92 (31.83)
 10 Romano, Kristen     12 NI                   2:01.42    2:03.52          1  
                  27.54       58.30 (30.76)     1:31.20 (32.90)     2:03.52 (32.32)
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:53.43        2001 Ashley Evans - NJ                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Crouse, Eva               12 CT                   1:54.85    1:56.74 q      
                  28.11       57.90 (29.79)     1:28.07 (30.17)     1:56.74 (28.67)
  2 Suer, Sam                 12 NI                   1:57.91    1:57.08 q      
                  26.90       56.45 (29.55)     1:26.58 (30.13)     1:57.08 (30.50)
  3 Meilus, Emily             12 Pvs                  1:55.43    1:58.57 q      
                  27.17       56.88 (29.71)     1:27.61 (30.73)     1:58.57 (30.96)
  4 Jones, Julianna           12 VSI                  1:55.14    1:59.31 q      
                  28.11       58.01 (29.90)     1:28.50 (30.49)     1:59.31 (30.81)
  5 Earley, Erin              12 CT                   1:57.25    1:59.45 q      
                  27.87       58.22 (30.35)     1:29.00 (30.78)     1:59.45 (30.45)
  6 Johns, Jenna              12 MA                   1:59.88    2:01.05 q      
                  27.93       58.95 (31.02)     1:30.46 (31.51)     2:01.05 (30.59)
  7 Romano, Kristen           12 NI                   1:58.53    2:01.42 q      
                  28.08       58.65 (30.57)     1:30.04 (31.39)     2:01.42 (31.38)
  8 Matheny, Abby             12 AM                   1:58.24    2:01.54 q      
                  28.27       58.21 (29.94)     1:29.44 (31.23)     2:01.54 (32.10)
  9 Dixon, Alexandra          12 AD                   2:02.43    2:01.87 q      
                  28.34       59.42 (31.08)     1:30.84 (31.42)     2:01.87 (31.03)
 10 DeMoine, Lizzy            12 NJS                  2:00.22    2:02.14 q      
                  27.56       57.98 (30.42)     1:30.20 (32.22)     2:02.14 (31.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gmelich, Caroline         12 NJS                  1:59.57    2:02.35        
                  28.50     1:00.09 (31.59)     1:31.85 (31.76)     2:02.35 (30.50)
 12 Kozlina, Ali              12 AM                   2:02.17    2:02.51        
                  28.77       59.61 (30.84)     1:31.63 (32.02)     2:02.51 (30.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Eksteen, Sinead           11 Pvs                  2:00.31    2:02.60        
                  27.46       58.33 (30.87)     1:30.44 (32.11)     2:02.60 (32.16)
 14 Flick, Riley              12 MA                   1:59.62    2:02.86        
                  27.94       59.28 (31.34)     1:31.40 (32.12)     2:02.86 (31.46)
 15 Helak, Alyssa             12 NI                   2:03.48    2:03.13        
                  28.61       59.54 (30.93)     1:31.41 (31.87)     2:03.13 (31.72)
 16 LI, Sandra                12 METRO                2:03.29    2:03.28        
                  28.69     1:00.08 (31.39)     1:31.93 (31.85)     2:03.28 (31.35)
 17 Louie, Emily              12 NJS                  2:02.40    2:03.72        
                  29.01     1:00.43 (31.42)     1:32.61 (32.18)     2:03.72 (31.11)
 18 Kauffeld, Emma            12 CT                   2:01.87    2:03.81        
                  28.56       59.12 (30.56)     1:31.33 (32.21)     2:03.81 (32.48)
 19 Kuenzler, Rachel          12 METRO                2:02.44    2:04.76        
                  28.80     1:00.28 (31.48)     1:32.50 (32.22)     2:04.76 (32.26)
 20 Evans, Kailyn             12 MA                   2:03.12    2:04.80        
                  28.71     1:00.43 (31.72)     1:33.19 (32.76)     2:04.80 (31.61)
 21 Fu, Joanne                12 Pvs                  2:02.58    2:04.83        
                  28.67     1:00.54 (31.87)     1:33.19 (32.65)     2:04.83 (31.64)
 22 Longo, Caroline           12 METRO                2:04.24    2:05.27        
                  29.74     1:00.99 (31.25)     1:33.29 (32.30)     2:05.27 (31.98)
 23 Yocca, Olivia             12 AM                   2:02.81    2:05.51        
                  29.82     1:01.45 (31.63)     1:33.93 (32.48)     2:05.51 (31.58)
 24 Greiner, Kaylee           12 VSI                  2:08.31    2:07.84        
                  29.10     1:01.49 (32.39)     1:34.81 (33.32)     2:07.84 (33.03)
 25 Campbell, Nikia           12 VSI                  2:09.95    2:09.78        
                  29.55     1:01.97 (32.42)     1:35.74 (33.77)     2:09.78 (34.04)
 26 Barno, Emily              12 AD                   2:08.98    2:10.62        
                  30.47     1:03.12 (32.65)     1:37.23 (34.11)     2:10.62 (33.39)
 27 Low, Gabby                11 ME                   2:11.32    2:11.35        
                  30.69     1:04.98 (34.29)     1:38.98 (34.00)     2:11.35 (32.37)
 28 Stebbins-Hopkins, Olivia  12 AD                   2:09.89    2:14.83        
                  30.26     1:04.40 (34.14)     1:40.17 (35.77)     2:14.83 (34.66)
 29 Clukey, Jenna             12 ME                   2:18.28    2:16.97        
                  31.00     1:05.70 (34.70)     1:42.15 (36.45)     2:16.97 (34.82)
 -- Tolan, Ann                12 ME                   2:11.45         NS        
 
Women 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 5:02.44    4/2/2011 Megan Byrnes - PVS                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meilus, Emily       12 Pvs                  5:03.02    5:04.93         11  
                  27.00       56.56 (29.56)     1:27.09 (30.53)     1:58.44 (31.35)
        2:29.66 (31.22)     3:01.33 (31.67)     3:32.66 (31.33)     4:04.26 (31.60)
        4:35.08 (30.82)     5:04.93 (29.85)                                        
  2 Earley, Erin        12 CT                   5:06.23    5:06.39          9  
                  27.45       58.02 (30.57)     1:29.11 (31.09)     2:00.19 (31.08)
        2:31.25 (31.06)     3:02.51 (31.26)     3:34.01 (31.50)     4:05.31 (31.30)
        4:36.55 (31.24)     5:06.39 (29.84)                                        
  3 Jones, Julianna     12 VSI                  5:05.85    5:12.39          8  
                  28.06       58.44 (30.38)     1:29.96 (31.52)     2:01.76 (31.80)
        2:33.77 (32.01)     3:05.99 (32.22)     3:37.60 (31.61)     4:09.48 (31.88)
        4:41.62 (32.14)     5:12.39 (30.77)                                        
  4 Bayer, Cassidy      12 Pvs                  5:19.13    5:15.72          7  
                  27.54       58.21 (30.67)     1:30.19 (31.98)     2:02.28 (32.09)
        2:34.50 (32.22)     3:06.92 (32.42)     3:39.37 (32.45)     4:12.01 (32.64)
        4:44.50 (32.49)     5:15.72 (31.22)                                        
  5 Eksteen, Sinead     11 Pvs                  5:19.51    5:22.77          6  
                  28.18       59.63 (31.45)     1:32.10 (32.47)     2:05.12 (33.02)
        2:38.00 (32.88)     3:11.09 (33.09)     3:44.24 (33.15)     4:17.32 (33.08)
        4:50.48 (33.16)     5:22.77 (32.29)                                        
  6 McHugh, Kelley      12 MA                   5:24.79    5:24.53          5  
                  29.00     1:00.53 (31.53)     1:33.25 (32.72)     2:06.08 (32.83)
        2:38.96 (32.88)     3:12.40 (33.44)     3:45.89 (33.49)     4:19.50 (33.61)
        4:52.46 (32.96)     5:24.53 (32.07)                                        
  7 Helak, Alyssa       12 NI                   5:28.11    5:25.33          4  
                  28.64     1:00.56 (31.92)     1:33.41 (32.85)     2:07.10 (33.69)
        2:40.56 (33.46)     3:14.40 (33.84)     3:47.77 (33.37)     4:20.95 (33.18)
        4:53.86 (32.91)     5:25.33 (31.47)                                        
  8 Eguchi, Nadia       12 METRO                5:27.30    5:25.73          3  
                  29.56     1:01.97 (32.41)     1:34.73 (32.76)     2:07.44 (32.71)
        2:40.73 (33.29)     3:13.72 (32.99)     3:46.86 (33.14)     4:20.15 (33.29)
        4:53.50 (33.35)     5:25.73 (32.23)                                        
  9 LI, Sandra          12 METRO                5:24.87    5:25.76          2  
                  30.05     1:02.55 (32.50)     1:35.31 (32.76)     2:08.44 (33.13)
        2:41.51 (33.07)     3:14.77 (33.26)     3:48.04 (33.27)     4:21.22 (33.18)
        4:54.33 (33.11)     5:25.76 (31.43)                                        
 10 Dixon, Alexandra    12 AD                   5:24.41    5:25.92          1  
                  29.00     1:00.66 (31.66)     1:33.05 (32.39)     2:06.05 (33.00)
        2:39.35 (33.30)     3:13.11 (33.76)     3:46.83 (33.72)     4:20.28 (33.45)
        4:54.04 (33.76)     5:25.92 (31.88)                                        
 11 Takabayashi, Miku   12 CT                   5:27.28    5:26.05        
                  29.03     1:00.92 (31.89)     1:33.77 (32.85)     2:07.05 (33.28)
        2:41.10 (34.05)     3:14.60 (33.50)     3:48.34 (33.74)     4:21.65 (33.31)
        4:54.80 (33.15)     5:26.05 (31.25)                                        
 12 Kozlina, Ali        12 AM                   5:23.95    5:28.74        
                  29.48     1:01.69 (32.21)     1:35.04 (33.35)     2:08.60 (33.56)
        2:41.63 (33.03)     3:15.11 (33.48)     3:48.88 (33.77)     4:22.85 (33.97)
        4:56.33 (33.48)     5:28.74 (32.41)                                        
 13 Tang, Melinda       12 NJS                  5:22.65    5:29.52        
                  30.17     1:02.47 (32.30)     1:35.13 (32.66)     2:08.17 (33.04)
        2:41.60 (33.43)     3:15.42 (33.82)     3:49.52 (34.10)     4:23.49 (33.97)
        4:57.26 (33.77)     5:29.52 (32.26)                                        
 14 Matheny, Abby       12 AM                   5:14.95    5:30.18        
                  28.49       58.96 (30.47)     1:31.27 (32.31)     2:04.20 (32.93)
        2:38.03 (33.83)     3:12.41 (34.38)     3:46.92 (34.51)     4:21.59 (34.67)
        4:56.44 (34.85)     5:30.18 (33.74)                                        
 15 DeMoine, Lizzy      12 NJS                  5:28.41    5:30.57        
                  28.49     1:01.33 (32.84)     1:34.61 (33.28)     2:08.46 (33.85)
        2:42.14 (33.68)     3:16.14 (34.00)     3:50.36 (34.22)     4:24.21 (33.85)
        4:58.45 (34.24)     5:30.57 (32.12)                                        
 16 Evans, Kailyn       12 MA                   5:25.97    5:31.05        
                  29.23     1:01.27 (32.04)     1:34.99 (33.72)     2:08.87 (33.88)
        2:42.61 (33.74)     3:16.75 (34.14)     3:51.17 (34.42)     4:25.64 (34.47)
        4:59.07 (33.43)     5:31.05 (31.98)                                        
 17 Wargo, Ellie        12 CT                   5:22.81    5:34.23        
                  29.07     1:01.40 (32.33)     1:35.24 (33.84)     2:09.61 (34.37)
        2:43.83 (34.22)     3:18.06 (34.23)     3:52.81 (34.75)     4:27.30 (34.49)
        5:01.38 (34.08)     5:34.23 (32.85)                                        
 18 Yocca, Olivia       12 AM                   5:41.05    5:34.73        
                  30.36     1:03.41 (33.05)     1:37.22 (33.81)     2:11.19 (33.97)
        2:45.89 (34.70)     3:19.97 (34.08)     3:54.05 (34.08)     4:28.11 (34.06)
        5:01.89 (33.78)     5:34.73 (32.84)                                        
 19 Bowne, Jamie        12 MA                   5:29.66    5:35.55        
                  29.00     1:00.78 (31.78)     1:34.30 (33.52)     2:08.22 (33.92)
        2:42.65 (34.43)     3:17.23 (34.58)     3:52.34 (35.11)     4:27.50 (35.16)
        5:02.29 (34.79)     5:35.55 (33.26)                                        
 20 Ngu, Jackie         12 NJS                  5:32.22    5:35.85        
                  30.31     1:04.09 (33.78)     1:38.48 (34.39)     2:12.76 (34.28)
        2:47.46 (34.70)     3:21.69 (34.23)     3:55.98 (34.29)     4:29.99 (34.01)
        5:03.56 (33.57)     5:35.85 (32.29)                                        
 21 Longo, Caroline     12 METRO                5:32.31    5:36.18        
                  29.91     1:02.56 (32.65)     1:35.87 (33.31)     2:10.10 (34.23)
        2:44.39 (34.29)     3:18.77 (34.38)     3:54.23 (35.46)     4:29.29 (35.06)
        5:03.63 (34.34)     5:36.18 (32.55)                                        
 22 St Rose-Finear, Sy  11 NI                   5:35.45    5:38.70        
                  30.97     1:05.04 (34.07)     1:39.61 (34.57)     2:14.53 (34.92)
        2:49.49 (34.96)     3:23.69 (34.20)     3:58.53 (34.84)     4:33.49 (34.96)
        5:07.83 (34.34)     5:38.70 (30.87)                                        
 23 Li, Amy             12 NI                   5:38.24    5:39.46        
                  30.43     1:03.65 (33.22)     1:38.01 (34.36)     2:12.92 (34.91)
        2:47.91 (34.99)     3:22.58 (34.67)     3:57.03 (34.45)     4:32.09 (35.06)
        5:06.58 (34.49)     5:39.46 (32.88)                                        
 24 Greiner, Kaylee     12 VSI                  5:33.74    5:39.56        
                  30.65     1:03.98 (33.33)     1:38.33 (34.35)     2:12.95 (34.62)
        2:47.85 (34.90)     3:22.40 (34.55)     3:57.38 (34.98)     4:32.11 (34.73)
        5:06.58 (34.47)     5:39.56 (32.98)                                        
 25 Paige, Kamryn       11 AD                   5:44.44    5:46.96        
                  31.24     1:05.24 (34.00)     1:40.19 (34.95)     2:14.87 (34.68)
        2:50.41 (35.54)     3:25.69 (35.28)     4:01.08 (35.39)     4:37.05 (35.97)
        5:12.99 (35.94)     5:46.96 (33.97)                                        
 26 Hofmann, Katie      12 VSI                  5:45.23    5:48.74        
                  29.95     1:04.20 (34.25)     1:39.61 (35.41)     2:15.24 (35.63)
        2:50.75 (35.51)     3:26.80 (36.05)     4:02.43 (35.63)     4:38.92 (36.49)
        5:15.09 (36.17)     5:48.74 (33.65)                                        
 27 Stebbins-Hopkins,   12 AD                   5:43.38    5:52.14        
                  29.70     1:03.88 (34.18)     1:39.37 (35.49)     2:15.55 (36.18)
        2:52.17 (36.62)     3:28.09 (35.92)     4:05.00 (36.91)     4:42.37 (37.37)
        5:17.92 (35.55)     5:52.14 (34.22)                                        
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 26.62        1993 Beth Botsford - MD                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wang, Emilyt        12 Pvs                    28.39      27.61         11  
  2 Earley, Erin        12 CT                     28.85      28.31          9  
  3 Mathis, Sydney      12 Pvs                    29.00      28.42          8  
  4 Gmelich, Caroline   12 NJS                    28.60      28.57          7  
  5 Maguire, Marcie     12 CT                     28.89      28.71          6  
  6 Landeryou, Emily    12 Pvs                    28.87      29.18          4.5
  6 Evans, Kailyn       12 MA                     29.28      29.18          4.5
  8 Beyerl, Mia         11 AM                     29.69      29.34          3  
  9 Blake, Kelly        12 MA                     29.47      29.93          2  
 10 Hofmann, Katie      12 VSI                    29.64      29.94          1  
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 26.62        1993 Beth Botsford - MD                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wang, Emilyt              12 Pvs                    28.43      28.39 q      
  2 Gmelich, Caroline         12 NJS                    28.48      28.60 q      
  3 Earley, Erin              12 CT                     28.91      28.85 q      
  4 Landeryou, Emily          12 Pvs                    28.49      28.87 q      
  5 Maguire, Marcie           12 CT                     29.15      28.89 q      
  6 Mathis, Sydney            12 Pvs                    28.26      29.00 q      
  7 Evans, Kailyn             12 MA                     28.85      29.28 q      
  8 Blake, Kelly              12 MA                     29.26      29.47 q      
  9 Hofmann, Katie            12 VSI                    29.68      29.64 q      
 10 Beyerl, Mia               11 AM                     29.61      29.69 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Johnson, Shaun            11 METRO                  29.23      29.83        
 12 Helak, Alyssa             12 NI                     29.43      29.85        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Ngu, Jackie               12 NJS                    29.63      29.88        
 14 Barnick, Madyson          12 CT                     29.50      29.90        
 15 Wyngowski, Maggie         12 AD                     29.48      29.99        
 15 Armbruster, Alexandra     12 MA                     29.82      29.99        
 17 Chapin, Maddy             12 NI                     30.11      30.02        
 18 Chen, Grace               11 NI                     30.06      30.04        
 19 Walsh, Elizabeth          11 METRO                  29.83      30.22        
 20 Lazaroni, Georgia         12 METRO                  30.12      30.65        
 21 Musiol, Kaylee            12 AM                     32.11      31.18        
 22 Yocca, Olivia             12 AM                     30.59      31.19        
 23 Low, Gabby                11 ME                     31.92      31.27        
 24 Nguyen, Nicole            12 VSI                    29.88      31.67        
 25 Serotta, Lauren           12 AD                     30.90      31.70        
 26 Paige, Kamryn             11 AD                     31.33      31.71        
 27 Campbell, Nikia           12 VSI                    32.62      32.68        
 28 Mirabile, Amanda          12 ME                     32.83      32.85        
 29 Lunt, Eliza               12 ME                     32.48      33.14        
 -- Alexy, Kate               12 NJS                    28.78         DQ        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 57.62        2002 Tricia Weaner - MA                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Meilus, Emily       12 Pvs                  1:00.11      59.22         11  
                  28.92       59.22 (30.30)                                        
  2 Earley, Erin        12 CT                   1:00.62      59.36          9  
                  29.22       59.36 (30.14)                                        
  3 Gmelich, Caroline   12 NJS                  1:00.63    1:00.47          8  
                  29.94     1:00.47 (30.53)                                        
  4 Wang, Emilyt        12 Pvs                  1:00.88    1:00.61          7  
                  29.62     1:00.61 (30.99)                                        
  5 Maguire, Marcie     12 CT                   1:00.96    1:00.73          6  
                  29.89     1:00.73 (30.84)                                        
  6 Alexy, Kate         12 NJS                  1:01.84    1:01.55          5  
                  29.67     1:01.55 (31.88)                                        
  7 Helak, Alyssa       12 NI                   1:02.96    1:02.18          4  
                  30.55     1:02.18 (31.63)                                        
  8 Evans, Kailyn       12 MA                   1:02.40    1:02.44          3  
                  30.45     1:02.44 (31.99)                                        
  9 Sheffield, Molly    12 VSI                  1:02.69    1:02.70          2  
                  30.59     1:02.70 (32.11)                                        
 10 Beyerl, Mia         11 AM                   1:02.96    1:03.23          1  
                  30.46     1:03.23 (32.77)                                        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 57.62        2002 Tricia Weaner - MA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Meilus, Emily             12 Pvs                    58.45    1:00.11 q      
                  29.54     1:00.11 (30.57)                                        
  2 Earley, Erin              12 CT                     59.21    1:00.62 q      
                  30.15     1:00.62 (30.47)                                        
  3 Gmelich, Caroline         12 NJS                  1:01.84    1:00.63 q      
                  30.19     1:00.63 (30.44)                                        
  4 Wang, Emilyt              12 Pvs                  1:00.03    1:00.88 q      
                  29.63     1:00.88 (31.25)                                        
  5 Maguire, Marcie           12 CT                   1:02.09    1:00.96 q      
                  30.07     1:00.96 (30.89)                                        
  6 Alexy, Kate               12 NJS                  1:01.22    1:01.84 q      
                  30.33     1:01.84 (31.51)                                        
  7 Evans, Kailyn             12 MA                   1:01.57    1:02.40 q      
                  30.37     1:02.40 (32.03)                                        
  8 Sheffield, Molly          12 VSI                  1:03.57    1:02.69 q      
                  30.67     1:02.69 (32.02)                                        
  9 Beyerl, Mia               11 AM                   1:02.30    1:02.96 q      
                  30.82     1:02.96 (32.14)                                        
  9 Helak, Alyssa             12 NI                   1:02.89    1:02.96 q      
                  30.53     1:02.96 (32.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Armbruster, Alexandra     12 MA                   1:03.22    1:03.22        
                  31.04     1:03.22 (32.18)                                        
 12 Gustinis, Gracie          11 CT                   1:02.90    1:03.33        
                  31.08     1:03.33 (32.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Sumner, Alexandra         11 MA                   1:03.16    1:03.52        
                  30.95     1:03.52 (32.57)                                        
 14 Eksteen, Sinead           11 Pvs                  1:02.77    1:03.57        
                  30.92     1:03.57 (32.65)                                        
 15 Matheny, Abby             12 AM                   1:02.25    1:04.61        
                  31.58     1:04.61 (33.03)                                        
 16 Lazaroni, Georgia         12 METRO                1:04.33    1:04.73        
                  32.03     1:04.73 (32.70)                                        
 17 Ngu, Jackie               12 NJS                  1:02.92    1:04.74        
                  31.48     1:04.74 (33.26)                                        
 18 Kuenzler, Rachel          12 METRO                1:04.21    1:04.98        
                  31.55     1:04.98 (33.43)                                        
 19 Romano, Kristen           12 NI                   1:01.27    1:05.03        
                  30.90     1:05.03 (34.13)                                        
 20 Wyngowski, Maggie         12 AD                   1:04.33    1:05.58        
                  31.17     1:05.58 (34.41)                                        
 21 Walsh, Elizabeth          11 METRO                1:05.14    1:05.81        
                  32.07     1:05.81 (33.74)                                        
 22 Chapin, Maddy             12 NI                   1:04.06    1:06.14        
                  31.27     1:06.14 (34.87)                                        
 23 Hofmann, Katie            12 VSI                  1:04.31    1:06.85        
                  32.51     1:06.85 (34.34)                                        
 24 Yocca, Olivia             12 AM                   1:04.71    1:07.62        
                  32.93     1:07.62 (34.69)                                        
 25 Nguyen, Nicole            12 VSI                  1:07.14    1:08.23        
                  32.39     1:08.23 (35.84)                                        
 26 Mirabile, Amanda          12 ME                   1:11.28    1:09.06        
                  33.77     1:09.06 (35.29)                                        
 27 Lau, Christina            12 AD                   1:06.99    1:09.07        
                  33.68     1:09.07 (35.39)                                        
 28 Serotta, Lauren           12 AD                   1:06.26    1:09.21        
                  34.18     1:09.21 (35.03)                                        
 29 Low, Gabby                11 ME                   1:09.79    1:09.75        
                  34.34     1:09.75 (35.41)                                        
 30 Libsack, Mackie           12 ME                   1:10.77    1:10.40        
                  34.84     1:10.40 (35.56)                                        
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:05.39   3/31/2011 Emily Meilus - PVS                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Meilus, Emily       12 Pvs                  2:08.42    2:02.89Z        11  
                  29.03       59.07 (30.04)     1:31.11 (32.04)     2:02.89 (31.78)
  2 Earley, Erin        12 CT                   2:05.23    2:03.80Z         9  
                  29.34     1:00.51 (31.17)     1:32.73 (32.22)     2:03.80 (31.07)
  3 Wang, Emilyt        12 Pvs                  2:11.64    2:11.77          8  
                  31.16     1:04.93 (33.77)     1:39.04 (34.11)     2:11.77 (32.73)
  4 Maguire, Marcie     12 CT                   2:13.10    2:11.90          7  
                  30.94     1:04.77 (33.83)     1:38.64 (33.87)     2:11.90 (33.26)
  5 Gmelich, Caroline   12 NJS                  2:13.49    2:12.51          6  
                  31.43     1:05.19 (33.76)     1:39.60 (34.41)     2:12.51 (32.91)
  6 Gustinis, Gracie    11 CT                   2:14.28    2:13.08          5  
                  31.91     1:05.43 (33.52)     1:39.66 (34.23)     2:13.08 (33.42)
  7 Chau, Jessica       12 NJS                  2:13.42    2:13.67          4  
                  31.85     1:05.45 (33.60)     1:39.61 (34.16)     2:13.67 (34.06)
  8 Helak, Alyssa       12 NI                   2:14.29    2:13.90          3  
                  31.48     1:05.47 (33.99)     1:39.93 (34.46)     2:13.90 (33.97)
  9 Ngu, Jackie         12 NJS                  2:14.94    2:16.29          2  
                  32.52     1:06.86 (34.34)     1:41.53 (34.67)     2:16.29 (34.76)
 10 Evans, Kailyn       12 MA                   2:14.21    2:16.82          1  
                  31.87     1:06.74 (34.87)     1:42.23 (35.49)     2:16.82 (34.59)
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:05.39   3/31/2011 Emily Meilus - PVS                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Earley, Erin              12 CT                   2:04.79    2:05.23Zq      
                  29.20     1:00.50 (31.30)     1:32.96 (32.46)     2:05.23 (32.27)
  2 Meilus, Emily             12 Pvs                  2:06.29    2:08.42 q      
                  29.67     1:01.87 (32.20)     1:35.09 (33.22)     2:08.42 (33.33)
  3 Wang, Emilyt              12 Pvs                  2:11.06    2:11.64 q      
                  30.75     1:03.80 (33.05)     1:37.58 (33.78)     2:11.64 (34.06)
  4 Maguire, Marcie           12 CT                   2:11.82    2:13.10 q      
                  30.63     1:04.37 (33.74)     1:39.34 (34.97)     2:13.10 (33.76)
  5 Chau, Jessica             12 NJS                  2:13.64    2:13.42 q      
                  31.46     1:05.01 (33.55)     1:39.05 (34.04)     2:13.42 (34.37)
  6 Gmelich, Caroline         12 NJS                  2:12.01    2:13.49 q      
                  32.03     1:06.05 (34.02)     1:40.70 (34.65)     2:13.49 (32.79)
  7 Evans, Kailyn             12 MA                   2:13.08    2:14.21 q      
                  30.97     1:04.68 (33.71)     1:39.89 (35.21)     2:14.21 (34.32)
  8 Gustinis, Gracie          11 CT                   2:13.23    2:14.28 q      
                  31.83     1:05.59 (33.76)     1:40.41 (34.82)     2:14.28 (33.87)
  9 Helak, Alyssa             12 NI                   2:15.31    2:14.29 q      
                  31.72     1:05.89 (34.17)     1:40.53 (34.64)     2:14.29 (33.76)
 10 Ngu, Jackie               12 NJS                  2:13.17    2:14.94 q      
                  31.25     1:05.05 (33.80)     1:39.53 (34.48)     2:14.94 (35.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Zartman, Megan            12 MA                   2:15.33    2:15.10        
                  31.21     1:05.12 (33.91)     1:40.11 (34.99)     2:15.10 (34.99)
 12 Beyerl, Mia               11 AM                   2:19.65    2:15.27        
                  31.86     1:05.80 (33.94)     1:41.38 (35.58)     2:15.27 (33.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Matheny, Abby             12 AM                   2:13.70    2:15.67        
                  32.70     1:06.29 (33.59)     1:40.94 (34.65)     2:15.67 (34.73)
 14 Sheffield, Molly          12 VSI                  2:16.14    2:16.14        
                  32.82     1:07.94 (35.12)     1:42.52 (34.58)     2:16.14 (33.62)
 15 Sumner, Alexandra         11 MA                   2:15.38    2:16.80        
                  31.73     1:06.26 (34.53)     1:41.56 (35.30)     2:16.80 (35.24)
 16 Eksteen, Sinead           11 Pvs                  2:11.89    2:17.91        
                  31.52     1:05.67 (34.15)     1:41.55 (35.88)     2:17.91 (36.36)
 17 Romano, Kristen           12 NI                   2:11.39    2:17.92        
                  30.74     1:05.00 (34.26)     1:41.35 (36.35)     2:17.92 (36.57)
 18 Hu, Christine             12 METRO                2:16.11    2:18.20        
                  32.46     1:06.87 (34.41)     1:42.39 (35.52)     2:18.20 (35.81)
 19 Sullivan, Emily           12 METRO                2:18.55    2:18.88        
                  32.27     1:06.84 (34.57)     1:43.29 (36.45)     2:18.88 (35.59)
 20 Burk, Sydney              12 NI                   2:19.68    2:20.60        
                  32.30     1:07.41 (35.11)     1:44.08 (36.67)     2:20.60 (36.52)
 21 Eguchi, Nadia             12 METRO                2:18.76    2:20.97        
                  32.95     1:08.10 (35.15)     1:44.42 (36.32)     2:20.97 (36.55)
 22 Yocca, Olivia             12 AM                   2:23.73    2:21.27        
                  33.15     1:08.88 (35.73)     1:45.42 (36.54)     2:21.27 (35.85)
 23 Hofmann, Katie            12 VSI                  2:22.01    2:24.38        
                  34.20     1:11.54 (37.34)     1:48.90 (37.36)     2:24.38 (35.48)
 24 Paige, Kamryn             11 AD                   2:23.73    2:24.79        
                  33.52     1:09.83 (36.31)     1:47.60 (37.77)     2:24.79 (37.19)
 25 Serotta, Lauren           12 AD                   2:27.13    2:30.09        
                  35.10     1:14.04 (38.94)     1:52.64 (38.60)     2:30.09 (37.45)
 26 Clukey, Jenna             12 ME                   2:34.20    2:30.27        
                  34.66     1:12.60 (37.94)     1:52.11 (39.51)     2:30.27 (38.16)
 27 McCauley, Angela          12 AD                   2:29.15    2:30.58        
                  35.06     1:12.83 (37.77)     1:51.76 (38.93)     2:30.58 (38.82)
 28 Libsack, Mackie           12 ME                   2:31.59    2:30.79        
                  35.58     1:13.55 (37.97)     1:52.61 (39.06)     2:30.79 (38.18)
 29 Nguyen, Nicole            12 VSI                  2:28.31    2:33.39        
                  33.11     1:12.28 (39.17)     1:53.23 (40.95)     2:33.39 (40.16)
 30 Friel, Brooklynn          12 ME                   2:35.66    2:37.40        
                  35.54     1:15.07 (39.53)   2:37.40 (1:22.33)                    
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 30.38        2001 Ashley Evans - NJ                            
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Boyer, Elizabeth    11 CT                     31.69      30.84         11  
  2 Crouse, Eva         12 CT                     31.46      31.13          9  
  3 Clabeaux, Jacquee   12 Pvs                    31.92      31.56          8  
  4 Jablonski, Camille  12 MA                     32.11      32.02          7  
  5 Gordon, Lindsey     12 CT                     32.36      32.25          6  
  6 Jansen, Holly       12 Pvs                    32.86      32.31          5  
  7 Miou, Grace         12 METRO                  32.41      32.37          4  
  8 Flanagan, Brianna   12 NJS                    32.59      32.53          3  
  9 Misener, Riley      12 AD                     32.84      32.57          2  
 10 Javens, Devin       12 AM                     32.72      32.78          1  
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 30.38        2001 Ashley Evans - NJ                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Crouse, Eva               12 CT                     30.64      31.46 q      
  2 Boyer, Elizabeth          11 CT                     30.50      31.69 q      
  3 Clabeaux, Jacquee         12 Pvs                    30.58      31.92 q      
  4 Jablonski, Camille        12 MA                     32.19      32.11 q      
  5 Gordon, Lindsey           12 CT                     32.06      32.36 q      
  6 Miou, Grace               12 METRO                  32.75      32.41 q      
  7 Flanagan, Brianna         12 NJS                    33.50      32.59 q      
  8 Javens, Devin             12 AM                     33.18      32.72 q      
  9 Misener, Riley            12 AD                     32.51      32.84 q      
 10 Jansen, Holly             12 Pvs                    32.47      32.86 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Edwards, Caitlyn          12 AM                     32.60      32.93        
 12 Derderian, Serena         12 MA                     33.21      33.15        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Piepol, Ashley            12 Pvs                    32.84      33.28        
 14 Paoletti, Olivia          12 MA                     33.09      33.41        
 15 Juneau, Ann               11 AM                     33.06      33.51        
 16 McLaughlin, Kelly         12 NJS                    33.01      33.56        
 17 Barno, Emily              12 AD                     33.66      33.80        
 18 Rumsey, Charlotte         12 VSI                    32.84      33.84        
 19 Sapio, Olivia             12 NI                     34.46      33.85        
 20 Lunt, Eliza               12 ME                     33.95      33.94        
 21 Baker, Olivia             12 VSI                    34.45      33.97        
 22 Tang, Brianna             12 NJS                    33.20      34.05        
 23 Hu, Christine             12 METRO                  33.38      34.07        
 24 Zagrobelny, Mary          12 NI                     33.45      34.55        
 25 Walsh, Katelyn            12 METRO                  32.93      34.59        
 26 Corby, Emma               12 NI                     34.30      34.73        
 27 Cangelosi, Anna           12 ME                     34.92      34.92        
 28 Lau, Christina            12 AD                     33.98      35.12        
 29 Bate, Kassidy             12 ME                     35.48      36.16        
 -- Vereb, Joelle             12 VSI                    32.22         NS        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Javens, Devin       12 AM                        NT    1:10.72        
                  32.98     1:10.72 (37.74)                                        
  2 Herman, Alison      12 NJS                       NT    1:10.91        
                  33.14     1:10.91 (37.77)                                        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:05.54        2001 Ashley Evans - NJ                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Crouse, Eva         12 CT                   1:06.92    1:06.26         11  
                  31.60     1:06.26 (34.66)                                        
  2 Boyer, Elizabeth    11 CT                   1:09.54    1:07.16          9  
                  31.49     1:07.16 (35.67)                                        
  3 Gordon, Lindsey     12 CT                   1:09.79    1:08.28          8  
                  32.47     1:08.28 (35.81)                                        
  4 Misener, Riley      12 AD                   1:11.02    1:09.88          7  
                  32.84     1:09.88 (37.04)                                        
  5 Juneau, Ann         11 AM                   1:11.53    1:10.18          6  
                  33.90     1:10.18 (36.28)                                        
  6 Clabeaux, Jacquee   12 Pvs                  1:11.00    1:10.53          5  
                  32.60     1:10.53 (37.93)                                        
  7 Paoletti, Olivia    12 MA                   1:11.95    1:10.85          4  
                  33.26     1:10.85 (37.59)                                        
  8 Smith, Megan        12 METRO                1:10.62    1:11.25          3  
                  33.37     1:11.25 (37.88)                                        
  9 Javens, Devin       12 AM                   1:12.11    1:11.76          2  
                  33.56     1:11.76 (38.20)                                        
 10 Chau, Jessica       12 NJS                  1:11.92    1:12.02          1  
                  34.19     1:12.02 (37.83)                                        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:05.54        2001 Ashley Evans - NJ                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Crouse, Eva               12 CT                   1:05.72    1:06.92 q      
                  31.85     1:06.92 (35.07)                                        
  2 Boyer, Elizabeth          11 CT                   1:06.69    1:09.54 q      
                  32.66     1:09.54 (36.88)                                        
  3 Gordon, Lindsey           12 CT                   1:10.13    1:09.79 q      
                  33.50     1:09.79 (36.29)                                        
  4 Smith, Megan              12 METRO                1:12.32    1:10.62 q      
                  33.86     1:10.62 (36.76)                                        
  5 Clabeaux, Jacquee         12 Pvs                  1:07.73    1:11.00 q      
                  33.21     1:11.00 (37.79)                                        
  6 Misener, Riley            12 AD                   1:09.93    1:11.02 q      
                  33.96     1:11.02 (37.06)                                        
  7 Juneau, Ann               11 AM                   1:11.77    1:11.53 q      
                  34.27     1:11.53 (37.26)                                        
  8 Chau, Jessica             12 NJS                  1:11.51    1:11.92 q      
                  34.08     1:11.92 (37.84)                                        
  9 Paoletti, Olivia          12 MA                   1:09.77    1:11.95 q      
                  34.16     1:11.95 (37.79)                                        
 10 Javens, Devin             12 AM                   1:11.40    1:12.11 q      
                  33.92     1:12.11 (38.19)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Herman, Alison            12 NJS                  1:11.50   J1:12.11        
                  33.90     1:12.11 (38.21)                                        
 12 Jansen, Holly             12 Pvs                  1:09.58    1:12.13        
                  34.46     1:12.13 (37.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Piepol, Ashley            12 Pvs                  1:11.86    1:12.28        
                  34.50     1:12.28 (37.78)                                        
 14 Hu, Christine             12 METRO                1:11.46    1:12.45        
                  34.65     1:12.45 (37.80)                                        
 15 Tang, Brianna             12 NJS                  1:11.67    1:12.69        
                  33.98     1:12.69 (38.71)                                        
 16 Miou, Grace               12 METRO                1:12.63    1:12.78        
                  34.21     1:12.78 (38.57)                                        
 17 Derderian, Serena         12 MA                   1:12.22    1:12.90        
                  34.97     1:12.90 (37.93)                                        
 18 Jablonski, Camille        12 MA                   1:09.68    1:13.30        
                  35.17     1:13.30 (38.13)                                        
 19 Corby, Emma               12 NI                   1:13.10    1:14.29        
                  35.23     1:14.29 (39.06)                                        
 20 Beyerl, Mia               11 AM                   1:12.42    1:14.57        
                  35.43     1:14.57 (39.14)                                        
 21 Neff-Jendrasko, Ana       12 ME                   1:14.48    1:14.74        
                  35.38     1:14.74 (39.36)                                        
 22 Zagrobelny, Mary          12 NI                   1:10.93    1:14.88        
                  35.22     1:14.88 (39.66)                                        
 23 Rumsey, Charlotte         12 VSI                  1:10.83    1:15.02        
                  35.61     1:15.02 (39.41)                                        
 24 Sapio, Olivia             12 NI                   1:14.64    1:15.13        
                  35.13     1:15.13 (40.00)                                        
 25 Morse, Natalie            12 AD                   1:14.94    1:16.62        
                  36.44     1:16.62 (40.18)                                        
 26 Lau, Christina            12 AD                   1:14.44    1:16.96        
                  36.96     1:16.96 (40.00)                                        
 27 Seip, Bella               12 VSI                  1:17.47    1:17.54        
                  36.59     1:17.54 (40.95)                                        
 28 Lunt, Eliza               12 ME                   1:15.22    1:17.55        
                  37.05     1:17.55 (40.50)                                        
 29 Chase, Sophie             12 ME                   1:18.03    1:18.77        
                  37.24     1:18.77 (41.53)                                        
 30 Paterson, Gracie          12 VSI                  1:16.79    1:19.05        
                  37.42     1:19.05 (41.63)                                        
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:21.49    4/1/2006 Rebecca Rainer - VA                        
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Crouse, Eva         12 CT                   2:27.87    2:22.35         11  
                  32.64     1:08.64 (36.00)     1:45.81 (37.17)     2:22.35 (36.54)
  2 Gordon, Lindsey     12 CT                   2:31.49    2:28.32          9  
                  33.62     1:11.76 (38.14)     1:50.45 (38.69)     2:28.32 (37.87)
  3 Jansen, Holly       12 Pvs                  2:33.58    2:29.74          8  
                  33.66     1:11.38 (37.72)     1:50.39 (39.01)     2:29.74 (39.35)
  4 Paoletti, Olivia    12 MA                   2:31.38    2:30.31          7  
                  34.04     1:12.22 (38.18)     1:51.33 (39.11)     2:30.31 (38.98)
  5 Juneau, Ann         11 AM                   2:32.73    2:30.39          6  
                  34.67     1:13.29 (38.62)     1:52.09 (38.80)     2:30.39 (38.30)
  6 Javens, Devin       12 AM                   2:35.61    2:31.72          5  
                  33.73     1:12.45 (38.72)     1:52.04 (39.59)     2:31.72 (39.68)
  7 NG, Jasmine         12 METRO                2:35.65    2:35.62          4  
                  34.80     1:14.71 (39.91)     1:54.65 (39.94)     2:35.62 (40.97)
  8 Hu, Christine       12 METRO                2:36.99    2:37.30          3  
                  35.33     1:15.78 (40.45)     1:56.36 (40.58)     2:37.30 (40.94)
  9 Sapio, Olivia       12 NI                   2:37.75    2:39.78          2  
                  35.24     1:15.96 (40.72)     1:57.89 (41.93)     2:39.78 (41.89)
 -- Chau, Jessica       12 NJS                  2:30.54         DQ        
                  34.31     1:12.53 (38.22)     1:51.65 (39.12)          DQ (39.63)
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:21.49    4/1/2006 Rebecca Rainer - VA                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Crouse, Eva               12 CT                   2:22.13    2:27.87 q      
                  33.55     1:10.99 (37.44)     1:49.29 (38.30)     2:27.87 (38.58)
  2 Chau, Jessica             12 NJS                  2:33.02    2:30.54 q      
                  34.33     1:12.14 (37.81)     1:51.12 (38.98)     2:30.54 (39.42)
  3 Paoletti, Olivia          12 MA                   2:32.76    2:31.38 q      
                  34.12     1:12.89 (38.77)     1:52.23 (39.34)     2:31.38 (39.15)
  4 Gordon, Lindsey           12 CT                   2:33.63    2:31.49 q      
                  34.02     1:12.93 (38.91)     1:52.66 (39.73)     2:31.49 (38.83)
  5 Juneau, Ann               11 AM                   2:33.93    2:32.73 q      
                  35.51     1:14.12 (38.61)     1:53.79 (39.67)     2:32.73 (38.94)
  6 Jansen, Holly             12 Pvs                  2:28.61    2:33.58 q      
                  34.85     1:13.46 (38.61)     1:52.70 (39.24)     2:33.58 (40.88)
  7 Javens, Devin             12 AM                   2:33.17    2:35.61 q      
                  34.74     1:14.79 (40.05)     1:55.44 (40.65)     2:35.61 (40.17)
  8 NG, Jasmine               12 METRO                2:36.31    2:35.65 q      
                  35.19     1:15.20 (40.01)     1:55.37 (40.17)     2:35.65 (40.28)
  9 Hu, Christine             12 METRO                2:32.40    2:36.99 q      
                  35.43     1:14.70 (39.27)     1:55.53 (40.83)     2:36.99 (41.46)
 10 Sapio, Olivia             12 NI                   2:38.69    2:37.75 q      
                  35.91     1:16.80 (40.89)     1:57.07 (40.27)     2:37.75 (40.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Herman, Alison            12 NJS                  2:32.95    2:37.93        
                  35.57     1:15.87 (40.30)     1:57.42 (41.55)     2:37.93 (40.51)
 12 Jablonski, Camille        12 MA                   2:35.77    2:38.44        
                  36.19     1:16.25 (40.06)     1:57.19 (40.94)     2:38.44 (41.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 O'Dare, Annie             11 MA                   2:40.28    2:38.76        
                  35.56     1:16.47 (40.91)     1:58.13 (41.66)     2:38.76 (40.63)
 14 Zagrobelny, Mary          12 NI                   2:36.89    2:38.82        
                  35.40     1:15.45 (40.05)     1:56.75 (41.30)     2:38.82 (42.07)
 15 Clabeaux, Jacquee         12 Pvs                  2:28.25    2:38.87        
                  34.30     1:13.88 (39.58)     1:55.90 (42.02)     2:38.87 (42.97)
 16 Corby, Emma               12 NI                   2:36.57    2:39.28        
                  35.96     1:16.17 (40.21)     1:57.90 (41.73)     2:39.28 (41.38)
 17 Eguchi, Nadia             12 METRO                2:34.12    2:40.70        
                  37.26     1:17.81 (40.55)     1:59.46 (41.65)     2:40.70 (41.24)
 18 Ho, Rebecca               12 NJS                  2:36.51    2:40.94        
                  36.39     1:17.20 (40.81)     1:59.04 (41.84)     2:40.94 (41.90)
 19 Neff-Jendrasko, Ana       12 ME                   2:39.50    2:40.99        
                  36.44     1:17.56 (41.12)     1:59.21 (41.65)     2:40.99 (41.78)
 20 Fu, Joanne                12 Pvs                  2:33.45    2:41.85        
                  36.85     1:18.00 (41.15)     1:59.87 (41.87)     2:41.85 (41.98)
 21 Edwards, Caitlyn          12 AM                   2:47.51    2:42.16        
                  36.10     1:17.41 (41.31)     1:59.74 (42.33)     2:42.16 (42.42)
 22 Morse, Natalie            12 AD                   2:43.55    2:43.28        
                  38.09     1:19.91 (41.82)     2:02.22 (42.31)     2:43.28 (41.06)
 23 Lau, Christina            12 AD                   2:39.13    2:44.04        
                  37.62     1:21.00 (43.38)     2:02.74 (41.74)     2:44.04 (41.30)
 24 Seip, Bella               12 VSI                  2:42.88    2:46.11        
                  37.31     1:19.50 (42.19)   2:46.11 (1:26.61)                    
 25 Paterson, Gracie          12 VSI                  2:42.41    2:49.20        
                  38.42     1:21.40 (42.98)     2:05.80 (44.40)     2:49.20 (43.40)
 26 Lunt, Eliza               12 ME                   2:41.72    2:50.71        
                  38.46     1:22.28 (43.82)     2:06.21 (43.93)     2:50.71 (44.50)
 27 Rumsey, Charlotte         12 VSI                  2:45.46    2:51.28        
                  37.46     1:21.95 (44.49)     2:07.52 (45.57)     2:51.28 (43.76)
 28 Chase, Sophie             12 ME                   2:51.29    2:53.80        
                  40.30     1:24.92 (44.62)     2:08.74 (43.82)     2:53.80 (45.06)
 -- Misener, Riley            12 AD                   2:32.26         DQ        
                  35.02     1:14.69 (39.67)     1:55.01 (40.32)          DQ (39.58)
 -- Boyer, Elizabeth          11 CT                   2:25.35         NS        
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 26.01        8284 M. Griglione/G. Cornelius                    
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bayer, Cassidy      12 Pvs                    26.45      25.98Z        11  
  2 Johns, Jenna        12 MA                     27.10      26.39          9  
  3 Sheffield, Molly    12 VSI                    27.13      26.60          8  
  4 Crouse, Eva         12 CT                     27.76      27.01          7  
  5 Landeryou, Emily    12 Pvs                    27.28      27.24          6  
  6 Cullen, Julia       12 MA                     27.53      27.26          4.5
  6 Suer, Sam           12 NI                     27.55      27.26          4.5
  8 Vereb, Joelle       12 VSI                    27.92      27.40          3  
  9 Flick, Riley        12 MA                     27.80      27.42          2  
 10 Clabeaux, Jacquee   12 Pvs                    27.75      27.84          1  
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 26.01        8284 M. Griglione/G. Cornelius                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bayer, Cassidy            12 Pvs                    25.72      26.45 q      
  2 Johns, Jenna              12 MA                     26.65      27.10 q      
  3 Sheffield, Molly          12 VSI                    26.70      27.13 q      
  4 Landeryou, Emily          12 Pvs                    26.78      27.28 q      
  5 Cullen, Julia             12 MA                     27.26      27.53 q      
  6 Suer, Sam                 12 NI                     26.86      27.55 q      
  7 Clabeaux, Jacquee         12 Pvs                    27.27      27.75 q      
  8 Crouse, Eva               12 CT                     27.73      27.76 q      
  9 Flick, Riley              12 MA                     27.63      27.80 q      
 10 Vereb, Joelle             12 VSI                    27.56      27.92 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Nguyen, Nicole            12 VSI                    27.78      27.98        
 12 Sipple, Stephanie         11 AM                     28.51      28.02        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Neff-Jendrasko, Ana       12 ME                     27.64      28.06        
 14 Perrotta, Brooke          12 CT                     27.32      28.08        
 15 Wolf, Malia               12 NJS                    28.34      28.17        
 16 Kozlina, Ali              12 AM                     28.10      28.19        
 17 Brode, Rhyan              12 CT                     27.66      28.28        
 18 Tang, Melinda             12 NJS                    28.03      28.36        
 19 Louie, Emily              12 NJS                    27.82      28.58        
 20 Miou, Grace               12 METRO                  29.38      28.96        
 21 Finkelberg, Abigail       11 METRO                  28.85      29.00        
 22 Smith, Megan              12 METRO                  29.23      29.07        
 23 Sovinsky, Sydnie          12 NI                     29.33      29.22        
 24 MacSwan, Shelby           12 NI                     28.54      29.23        
 25 Serotta, Lauren           12 AD                     28.92      29.45        
 26 Musiol, Kaylee            12 AM                     29.57      29.49        
 27 Wyngowski, Maggie         12 AD                     29.34      29.71        
 28 Low, Gabby                11 ME                     29.96      29.83        
 29 Clukey, Jenna             12 ME                     30.63      30.60        
 30 Paige, Kamryn             11 AD                     30.36      30.69        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 57.87        1991 Margo Diamond - MR                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bayer, Cassidy      12 Pvs                    56.70      55.96Z        11  
                  26.10       55.96 (29.86)                                        
  2 Sheffield, Molly    12 VSI                    59.44      58.45          9  
                  27.74       58.45 (30.71)                                        
  3 Suer, Sam           12 NI                     58.51      59.20          8  
                  27.54       59.20 (31.66)                                        
  4 Crouse, Eva         12 CT                   1:01.09      59.73          7  
                  28.13       59.73 (31.60)                                        
  5 Johns, Jenna        12 MA                   1:00.35    1:00.74          5.5
                  28.24     1:00.74 (32.50)                                        
  5 Vereb, Joelle       12 VSI                  1:00.68    1:00.74          5.5
                  28.34     1:00.74 (32.40)                                        
  7 Wang, Emilyt        12 Pvs                  1:01.58    1:00.90          4  
                  28.38     1:00.90 (32.52)                                        
  8 Louie, Emily        12 NJS                  1:01.60    1:00.92          3  
                  28.90     1:00.92 (32.02)                                        
  9 Sipple, Stephanie   11 AM                   1:01.11    1:01.29          2  
                  28.52     1:01.29 (32.77)                                        
 10 Tang, Melinda       12 NJS                  1:01.46    1:01.50          1  
                  28.73     1:01.50 (32.77)                                        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 57.87        1991 Margo Diamond - MR                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bayer, Cassidy            12 Pvs                    56.54      56.70Zq      
                  26.54       56.70 (30.16)                                        
  2 Suer, Sam                 12 NI                     58.66      58.51 q      
                  27.06       58.51 (31.45)                                        
  3 Sheffield, Molly          12 VSI                    57.83      59.44 q      
                  27.81       59.44 (31.63)                                        
  4 Johns, Jenna              12 MA                   1:00.90    1:00.35 q      
                  28.25     1:00.35 (32.10)                                        
  5 Vereb, Joelle             12 VSI                  1:00.06    1:00.68 q      
                  28.32     1:00.68 (32.36)                                        
  6 Crouse, Eva               12 CT                   1:02.53    1:01.09 q      
                  28.79     1:01.09 (32.30)                                        
  7 Sipple, Stephanie         11 AM                   1:02.45    1:01.11 q      
                  28.43     1:01.11 (32.68)                                        
  8 Tang, Melinda             12 NJS                  1:01.63    1:01.46 q      
                  28.88     1:01.46 (32.58)                                        
  9 Wang, Emilyt              12 Pvs                  1:00.31    1:01.58 q      
                  28.67     1:01.58 (32.91)                                        
 10 Louie, Emily              12 NJS                  1:02.21    1:01.60 q      
                  29.02     1:01.60 (32.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cullen, Julia             12 MA                   1:01.53    1:01.63        
                  28.88     1:01.63 (32.75)                                        
 12 Brode, Rhyan              12 CT                   1:02.23    1:02.18        
                  28.68     1:02.18 (33.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Flick, Riley              12 MA                   1:01.59    1:02.22        
                  29.00     1:02.22 (33.22)                                        
 14 Neff-Jendrasko, Ana       12 ME                   1:01.95    1:02.78        
                  29.43     1:02.78 (33.35)                                        
 15 Perrotta, Brooke          12 CT                   1:00.75    1:03.33        
                  28.87     1:03.33 (34.46)                                        
 16 Wolf, Malia               12 NJS                  1:02.32    1:03.87        
                  29.53     1:03.87 (34.34)                                        
 17 Kozlina, Ali              12 AM                   1:02.45    1:04.32        
                  30.25     1:04.32 (34.07)                                        
 18 Smith, Megan              12 METRO                1:04.77    1:04.60        
                  30.13     1:04.60 (34.47)                                        
 18 MacSwan, Shelby           12 NI                   1:02.69    1:04.60        
                  29.62     1:04.60 (34.98)                                        
 20 Musiol, Kaylee            12 AM                   1:05.07    1:04.90        
                  30.72     1:04.90 (34.18)                                        
 21 Dixon, Alexandra          12 AD                   1:03.74    1:05.23        
                  31.16     1:05.23 (34.07)                                        
 22 Corby, Emma               12 NI                   1:05.15    1:05.28        
                  30.31     1:05.28 (34.97)                                        
 23 Fu, Joanne                12 Pvs                  1:01.37    1:05.49        
                  30.62     1:05.49 (34.87)                                        
 24 Wyngowski, Maggie         12 AD                   1:03.65    1:05.56        
                  30.06     1:05.56 (35.50)                                        
 25 Hofmann, Katie            12 VSI                  1:03.57    1:06.45        
                  31.18     1:06.45 (35.27)                                        
 26 Serotta, Lauren           12 AD                   1:05.60    1:07.09        
                  32.19     1:07.09 (34.90)                                        
 27 Kuenzler, Rachel          12 METRO                1:05.61    1:07.38        
                  31.25     1:07.38 (36.13)                                        
 28 Makovic, Vanessa          12 METRO                1:05.78    1:07.42        
                  30.52     1:07.42 (36.90)                                        
 29 Clukey, Jenna             12 ME                   1:08.85    1:10.33        
                  32.65     1:10.33 (37.68)                                        
 30 Friel, Brooklynn          12 ME                   1:13.04    1:14.82        
                  34.68     1:14.82 (40.14)                                        
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:09.82        2008 Isla Hutchinson - MR                       
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bayer, Cassidy      12 Pvs                  2:05.94    2:04.47Z        11  
                  27.76       59.26 (31.50)     1:31.69 (32.43)     2:04.47 (32.78)
  2 Sheffield, Molly    12 VSI                  2:13.92    2:10.54          9  
                  29.63     1:02.93 (33.30)     1:36.53 (33.60)     2:10.54 (34.01)
  3 Suer, Sam           12 NI                   2:11.38    2:10.67          8  
                  28.81     1:02.01 (33.20)     1:36.42 (34.41)     2:10.67 (34.25)
  4 Sipple, Stephanie   11 AM                   2:16.86    2:15.77          7  
                  29.05     1:03.73 (34.68)     1:38.82 (35.09)     2:15.77 (36.95)
  5 Tang, Melinda       12 NJS                  2:19.09    2:15.96          6  
                  31.40     1:05.58 (34.18)     1:40.49 (34.91)     2:15.96 (35.47)
  6 Vereb, Joelle       12 VSI                  2:16.92    2:16.07          5  
                  30.42     1:05.63 (35.21)     1:40.22 (34.59)     2:16.07 (35.85)
  7 Agger, Kaitlyn      12 MA                   2:16.64    2:16.21          4  
                  29.61     1:03.79 (34.18)     1:39.37 (35.58)     2:16.21 (36.84)
  8 Louie, Emily        12 NJS                  2:18.89    2:16.87          3  
                  31.23     1:05.40 (34.17)     1:40.64 (35.24)     2:16.87 (36.23)
  9 Bowne, Jamie        12 MA                   2:15.98    2:19.55          2  
                  29.33     1:03.56 (34.23)     1:40.52 (36.96)     2:19.55 (39.03)
 10 Fu, Joanne          12 Pvs                  2:17.18    2:20.23          1  
                  30.43     1:05.69 (35.26)     1:42.77 (37.08)     2:20.23 (37.46)
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:09.82        2008 Isla Hutchinson - MR                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bayer, Cassidy            12 Pvs                  2:03.82    2:05.94Zq      
                  28.23     1:00.77 (32.54)     1:33.69 (32.92)     2:05.94 (32.25)
  2 Suer, Sam                 12 NI                   2:10.75    2:11.38 q      
                  28.29     1:01.21 (32.92)     1:35.94 (34.73)     2:11.38 (35.44)
  3 Sheffield, Molly          12 VSI                  2:13.96    2:13.92 q      
                  29.72     1:03.89 (34.17)     1:38.63 (34.74)     2:13.92 (35.29)
  4 Bowne, Jamie              12 MA                   2:18.36    2:15.98 q      
                  29.45     1:03.24 (33.79)     1:38.76 (35.52)     2:15.98 (37.22)
  5 Agger, Kaitlyn            12 MA                   2:15.81    2:16.64 q      
                  29.08     1:03.05 (33.97)     1:40.02 (36.97)     2:16.64 (36.62)
  6 Sipple, Stephanie         11 AM                   2:18.95    2:16.86 q      
                  29.83     1:04.31 (34.48)     1:40.30 (35.99)     2:16.86 (36.56)
  7 Vereb, Joelle             12 VSI                  2:14.09    2:16.92 q      
                  29.90     1:05.09 (35.19)     1:40.23 (35.14)     2:16.92 (36.69)
  8 Fu, Joanne                12 Pvs                  2:13.97    2:17.18 q      
                  30.79     1:05.66 (34.87)     1:41.23 (35.57)     2:17.18 (35.95)
  9 Louie, Emily              12 NJS                  2:16.94    2:18.89 q      
                  30.13     1:04.99 (34.86)     1:41.60 (36.61)     2:18.89 (37.29)
 10 Tang, Melinda             12 NJS                  2:15.81    2:19.09 q      
                  30.96     1:05.68 (34.72)     1:41.72 (36.04)     2:19.09 (37.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gribble, Dylan            12 Pvs                  2:19.07    2:19.22        
                  29.74     1:04.88 (35.14)     1:41.44 (36.56)     2:19.22 (37.78)
 12 Dixon, Alexandra          12 AD                   2:18.20    2:19.45        
                  30.55     1:05.12 (34.57)     1:41.59 (36.47)     2:19.45 (37.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Flick, Riley              12 MA                   2:17.88    2:19.60        
                  29.77     1:04.55 (34.78)     1:41.62 (37.07)     2:19.60 (37.98)
 14 Corby, Emma               12 NI                   2:22.49    2:21.70        
                  32.72     1:07.44 (34.72)     1:44.10 (36.66)     2:21.70 (37.60)
 15 Neff-Jendrasko, Ana       12 ME                   2:25.28    2:23.52        
                  31.22     1:06.97 (35.75)     1:45.20 (38.23)     2:23.52 (38.32)
 16 Eguchi, Nadia             12 METRO                2:23.30    2:23.57        
                  30.82     1:07.07 (36.25)     1:44.41 (37.34)     2:23.57 (39.16)
 17 Guo, Jenna                12 METRO                2:23.07    2:24.13        
                  31.32     1:07.29 (35.97)     1:45.42 (38.13)     2:24.13 (38.71)
 18 Moore, Grace              11 CT                   2:21.26    2:24.63        
                  32.28     1:09.15 (36.87)     1:46.23 (37.08)     2:24.63 (38.40)
 19 Jones, Julianna           12 VSI                  2:18.45    2:24.85        
                  31.94     1:08.07 (36.13)     1:46.00 (37.93)     2:24.85 (38.85)
 20 Harrington, Brooke        12 METRO                2:23.60    2:25.60        
                  31.28     1:07.24 (35.96)     1:46.79 (39.55)     2:25.60 (38.81)
 21 Musiol, Kaylee            12 AM                   2:24.50    2:26.21        
                  31.38     1:08.26 (36.88)     1:47.47 (39.21)     2:26.21 (38.74)
 22 MacSwan, Shelby           12 NI                   2:22.02    2:26.66        
                  31.29     1:08.19 (36.90)     1:47.09 (38.90)     2:26.66 (39.57)
 23 Perrotta, Brooke          12 CT                   2:17.26    2:27.16        
                  31.05     1:07.31 (36.26)     1:46.20 (38.89)     2:27.16 (40.96)
 24 Laurita, Mary             12 NJS                  2:21.79    2:28.83        
                  31.29     1:08.64 (37.35)     1:47.78 (39.14)     2:28.83 (41.05)
 25 Serotta, Lauren           12 AD                   2:29.06    2:29.87        
                  31.58     1:09.33 (37.75)     1:49.29 (39.96)     2:29.87 (40.58)
 26 Paige, Kamryn             11 AD                   2:28.20    2:30.65        
                  32.29     1:11.32 (39.03)     1:51.42 (40.10)     2:30.65 (39.23)
 -- Yocca, Olivia             12 AM                   2:36.80         DQ        
                  32.08     1:10.13 (38.05)     1:50.51 (40.38)          DQ (41.42)
 -- Maguire, Marcie           12 CT                   2:25.49         NS        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 58.92        2002 Katie Riefenstahl - MA                       
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Romano, Kristen     12 NI                   1:03.00    1:01.59         11  
                  28.52     1:01.59 (33.07)                                        
  2 Perrotta, Brooke    12 CT                   1:02.89    1:01.90          9  
                  28.40     1:01.90 (33.50)                                        
  3 Clabeaux, Jacquee   12 Pvs                  1:02.05    1:01.99          8  
                  27.73     1:01.99 (34.26)                                        
  4 Johns, Jenna        12 MA                   1:02.65    1:02.08          7  
                  28.27     1:02.08 (33.81)                                        
  5 Jansen, Holly       12 Pvs                  1:04.65    1:02.76          6  
                  29.26     1:02.76 (33.50)                                        
  6 Sheffield, Molly    12 VSI                  1:02.97    1:02.95          5  
                  28.72     1:02.95 (34.23)                                        
  7 Meilus, Emily       12 Pvs                  1:04.34    1:03.52          4  
                  29.46     1:03.52 (34.06)                                        
  8 Takabayashi, Miku   12 CT                   1:04.16    1:03.80          3  
                  29.91     1:03.80 (33.89)                                        
  9 Jablonski, Camille  12 MA                   1:04.63    1:04.35          2  
                  31.23     1:04.35 (33.12)                                        
 10 Hu, Christine       12 METRO                1:04.18    1:04.89          1  
                  30.24     1:04.89 (34.65)                                        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 58.92        2002 Katie Riefenstahl - MA                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clabeaux, Jacquee         12 Pvs                  1:01.11    1:02.05 q      
                  28.76     1:02.05 (33.29)                                        
  2 Johns, Jenna              12 MA                   1:03.45    1:02.65 q      
                  28.22     1:02.65 (34.43)                                        
  3 Perrotta, Brooke          12 CT                   1:00.83    1:02.89 q      
                  29.08     1:02.89 (33.81)                                        
  4 Sheffield, Molly          12 VSI                  1:02.05    1:02.97 q      
                  28.71     1:02.97 (34.26)                                        
  5 Romano, Kristen           12 NI                   1:01.83    1:03.00 q      
                  29.38     1:03.00 (33.62)                                        
  6 Takabayashi, Miku         12 CT                   1:03.77    1:04.16 q      
                  30.73     1:04.16 (33.43)                                        
  7 Hu, Christine             12 METRO                1:03.53    1:04.18 q      
                  29.74     1:04.18 (34.44)                                        
  8 Meilus, Emily             12 Pvs                  1:03.21    1:04.34 q      
                  29.29     1:04.34 (35.05)                                        
  9 Jablonski, Camille        12 MA                   1:03.38    1:04.63 q      
                  29.85     1:04.63 (34.78)                                        
 10 Jansen, Holly             12 Pvs                  1:02.80    1:04.65 q      
                  30.09     1:04.65 (34.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gmelich, Caroline         12 NJS                  1:03.97    1:04.69        
                  29.46     1:04.69 (35.23)                                        
 12 Evans, Kailyn             12 MA                   1:04.03    1:04.72        
                  30.08     1:04.72 (34.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Louie, Emily              12 NJS                  1:03.31    1:04.96        
                  30.06     1:04.96 (34.90)                                        
 14 Sapio, Olivia             12 NI                   1:05.65    1:05.16        
                  29.88     1:05.16 (35.28)                                        
 15 Beyerl, Mia               11 AM                   1:04.48    1:05.19        
                  30.19     1:05.19 (35.00)                                        
 16 Kuenzler, Rachel          12 METRO                1:04.54    1:05.25        
                  30.49     1:05.25 (34.76)                                        
 17 Miou, Grace               12 METRO                1:05.38    1:05.42        
                  30.80     1:05.42 (34.62)                                        
 18 Kauffeld, Emma            12 CT                   1:05.68    1:05.44        
                  30.35     1:05.44 (35.09)                                        
 19 Juneau, Ann               11 AM                   1:06.49    1:05.51        
                  30.59     1:05.51 (34.92)                                        
 20 Wyngowski, Maggie         12 AD                   1:05.22    1:05.55        
                  29.47     1:05.55 (36.08)                                        
 21 Wolf, Malia               12 NJS                  1:04.72    1:06.38        
                  30.45     1:06.38 (35.93)                                        
 22 Lau, Christina            12 AD                   1:05.47    1:06.84        
                  31.11     1:06.84 (35.73)                                        
 23 Edwards, Caitlyn          12 AM                   1:04.91    1:07.25        
                  31.78     1:07.25 (35.47)                                        
 24 Rumsey, Charlotte         12 VSI                  1:07.21    1:07.86        
                  32.20     1:07.86 (35.66)                                        
 25 Barno, Emily              12 AD                   1:07.17    1:08.27        
                  32.19     1:08.27 (36.08)                                        
 26 Zagrobelny, Mary          12 NI                   1:06.28    1:08.45        
                  32.11     1:08.45 (36.34)                                        
 27 Nguyen, Nicole            12 VSI                  1:06.73    1:08.46        
                  31.04     1:08.46 (37.42)                                        
 28 Lunt, Eliza               12 ME                   1:09.48    1:11.07        
                  32.26     1:11.07 (38.81)                                        
 29 Mirabile, Amanda          12 ME                        NT    1:12.38        
                  32.88     1:12.38 (39.50)                                        
 30 Friel, Brooklynn          12 ME                   1:09.88    1:12.75        
                  32.81     1:12.75 (39.94)                                        
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:07.12        2002 Katie Hoff - VA                            
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Meilus, Emily       12 Pvs                  2:13.11    2:09.31         11  
                  28.87     1:00.85 (31.98)     1:39.73 (38.88)     2:09.31 (29.58)
  2 Earley, Erin        12 CT                   2:14.42    2:12.42          9  
                  30.76     1:02.60 (31.84)     1:42.28 (39.68)     2:12.42 (30.14)
  3 Romano, Kristen     12 NI                   2:15.80    2:12.68          8  
                  29.10     1:02.24 (33.14)     1:41.82 (39.58)     2:12.68 (30.86)
  4 Jones, Julianna     12 VSI                  2:15.12    2:13.86          7  
                  29.47     1:03.34 (33.87)     1:43.28 (39.94)     2:13.86 (30.58)
  5 Jansen, Holly       12 Pvs                  2:18.02    2:15.80          6  
                  29.61     1:04.26 (34.65)     1:44.11 (39.85)     2:15.80 (31.69)
  6 Takabayashi, Miku   12 CT                   2:16.80    2:16.55          5  
                  30.21     1:04.90 (34.69)     1:45.90 (41.00)     2:16.55 (30.65)
  7 Chau, Jessica       12 NJS                  2:15.32    2:16.77          4  
                  30.59     1:04.88 (34.29)     1:44.56 (39.68)     2:16.77 (32.21)
  8 Paoletti, Olivia    12 MA                   2:16.27    2:16.88          3  
                  30.11     1:05.97 (35.86)     1:45.17 (39.20)     2:16.88 (31.71)
  9 Javens, Devin       12 AM                   2:18.31    2:18.36          2  
                  29.75     1:05.64 (35.89)     1:45.29 (39.65)     2:18.36 (33.07)
 10 Matheny, Abby       12 AM                   2:19.28    2:19.74          1  
                  29.77     1:04.25 (34.48)     1:46.91 (42.66)     2:19.74 (32.83)
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:07.12        2002 Katie Hoff - VA                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Meilus, Emily             12 Pvs                  2:12.40    2:13.11 q      
                  29.85     1:01.93 (32.08)     1:42.84 (40.91)     2:13.11 (30.27)
  2 Earley, Erin              12 CT                   2:12.95    2:14.42 q      
                  30.27     1:02.34 (32.07)     1:43.85 (41.51)     2:14.42 (30.57)
  3 Jones, Julianna           12 VSI                  2:13.55    2:15.12 q      
                  30.25     1:04.95 (34.70)     1:44.87 (39.92)     2:15.12 (30.25)
  4 Chau, Jessica             12 NJS                  2:15.69    2:15.32 q      
                  30.52     1:04.60 (34.08)     1:43.47 (38.87)     2:15.32 (31.85)
  5 Romano, Kristen           12 NI                   2:14.56    2:15.80 q      
                  29.88     1:03.46 (33.58)     1:43.06 (39.60)     2:15.80 (32.74)
  6 Paoletti, Olivia          12 MA                   2:15.47    2:16.27 q      
                  30.57     1:06.30 (35.73)     1:45.08 (38.78)     2:16.27 (31.19)
  7 Takabayashi, Miku         12 CT                   2:17.44    2:16.80 q      
                  29.66     1:04.83 (35.17)     1:45.01 (40.18)     2:16.80 (31.79)
  8 Jansen, Holly             12 Pvs                  2:15.28    2:18.02 q      
                  30.70     1:05.59 (34.89)     1:45.36 (39.77)     2:18.02 (32.66)
  9 Javens, Devin             12 AM                   2:17.56    2:18.31 q      
                  29.51     1:06.21 (36.70)     1:45.30 (39.09)     2:18.31 (33.01)
 10 Matheny, Abby             12 AM                   2:18.47    2:19.28 q      
                  29.65     1:04.38 (34.73)     1:47.23 (42.85)     2:19.28 (32.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wang, Emilyt              12 Pvs                  2:16.13    2:19.50        
                  29.77     1:04.19 (34.42)     1:47.57 (43.38)     2:19.50 (31.93)
 12 Louie, Emily              12 NJS                  2:17.56    2:19.81        
                  30.82     1:06.69 (35.87)     1:48.45 (41.76)     2:19.81 (31.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Johns, Jenna              12 MA                   2:15.39   J2:19.81        
                  29.46     1:05.45 (35.99)     1:47.55 (42.10)     2:19.81 (32.26)
 14 Beyerl, Mia               11 AM                   2:17.62    2:19.95        
                  30.26     1:06.10 (35.84)     1:47.45 (41.35)     2:19.95 (32.50)
 14 Corby, Emma               12 NI                   2:19.19    2:19.95        
                  31.55     1:08.36 (36.81)     1:49.25 (40.89)     2:19.95 (30.70)
 16 Eguchi, Nadia             12 METRO                2:18.84    2:20.05        
                  30.80     1:06.95 (36.15)     1:47.10 (40.15)     2:20.05 (32.95)
 17 Tang, Melinda             12 NJS                  2:18.50    2:20.96        
                  29.39     1:05.16 (35.77)     1:50.09 (44.93)     2:20.96 (30.87)
 18 Hu, Christine             12 METRO                2:17.62    2:21.15        
                  30.24     1:05.41 (35.17)     1:46.44 (41.03)     2:21.15 (34.71)
 19 Neff-Jendrasko, Ana       12 ME                   2:19.76    2:21.40        
                  30.28     1:07.79 (37.51)     1:49.22 (41.43)     2:21.40 (32.18)
 20 Jablonski, Camille        12 MA                   2:17.82    2:21.46        
                  30.86     1:06.71 (35.85)     1:49.24 (42.53)     2:21.46 (32.22)
 21 Sapio, Olivia             12 NI                   2:19.94    2:21.87        
                  31.44     1:06.30 (34.86)     1:49.04 (42.74)     2:21.87 (32.83)
 22 Kuenzler, Rachel          12 METRO                2:18.50    2:21.94        
                  31.32     1:06.46 (35.14)     1:49.36 (42.90)     2:21.94 (32.58)
 23 Dixon, Alexandra          12 AD                   2:19.77    2:22.18        
                  30.98     1:07.86 (36.88)     1:50.28 (42.42)     2:22.18 (31.90)
 24 Lau, Christina            12 AD                   2:20.42    2:25.48        
                  32.00     1:09.16 (37.16)     1:51.92 (42.76)     2:25.48 (33.56)
 25 Kauffeld, Emma            12 CT                   2:20.70    2:26.57        
                  31.47     1:10.24 (38.77)     1:54.95 (44.71)     2:26.57 (31.62)
 26 Hofmann, Katie            12 VSI                  2:27.73    2:27.19        
                  30.90     1:09.33 (38.43)     1:55.00 (45.67)     2:27.19 (32.19)
 27 Paterson, Gracie          12 VSI                  2:28.15    2:27.57        
                  31.92     1:10.87 (38.95)     1:55.08 (44.21)     2:27.57 (32.49)
 28 Morse, Natalie            12 AD                   2:29.52    2:31.25        
                  32.78     1:12.96 (40.18)     1:56.12 (43.16)     2:31.25 (35.13)
 29 Mirabile, Amanda          12 ME                   2:34.99    2:32.98        
                  31.63     1:10.09 (38.46)     1:56.96 (46.87)     2:32.98 (36.02)
 30 Clukey, Jenna             12 ME                   2:33.63    2:38.19        
                  32.26     1:11.94 (39.68)     2:02.49 (50.55)     2:38.19 (35.70)
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:38.92        2010 Middle Atlantic                            
                         E. Kosten, S. McKernan, M. Blair, V. Yoshimura    
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          1:39.90    1:40.37         22  
     1) Bayer, Cassidy 12               2) Clabeaux, Jacquee 12           
     3) Meilus, Emily 12                4) Landeryou, Emily 12            
                  24.92       49.81 (24.89)     1:15.11 (25.30)     1:40.37 (25.26)
  2 MA SC Zone  'A'                             1:41.63    1:41.01         18  
     1) Flick, Riley 12                 2) Derderian, Serena 12           
     3) Blake, Kelly 12                 4) Johns, Jenna 12                
                  25.59       51.12 (25.53)     1:16.78 (25.66)     1:41.01 (24.23)
  3 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'         1:41.58    1:41.55         16  
     1) Boyer, Elizabeth 11             2) Visinski, Simona 12            
     3) Crouse, Eva 12                  4) Perrotta, Brooke 12            
                  25.69       51.58 (25.89)     1:16.54 (24.96)     1:41.55 (25.01)
  4 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             1:42.99    1:41.87         14  
     1) Romano, Kristen 12              2) Helak, Alyssa 12               
     3) Burk, Sydney 12                 4) Suer, Sam 12                   
                  25.44       51.26 (25.82)     1:17.17 (25.91)     1:41.87 (24.70)
  5 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  1:45.96    1:44.07         12  
     1) Johnson, Shaun 11               2) Kuenzler, Rachel 12            
     3) Merino, Samantha 12             4) Miou, Grace 12                 
                  26.73       52.96 (26.23)     1:18.67 (25.71)     1:44.07 (25.40)
  6 Virginia Swimming Inc  'A'                  1:43.20    1:44.19         10  
     1) Jones, Julianna 12              2) Sheffield, Molly 12            
     3) Campbell, Nikia 12              4) Vereb, Joelle 12               
                  25.72       52.12 (26.40)     1:18.83 (26.71)     1:44.19 (25.36)
  7 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                    1:42.82    1:44.33          8  
     1) Gmelich, Caroline 12            2) Faria, Alexis 12               
     3) DeMoine, Lizzy 12               4) Kottakis, Anna 11              
                  26.16       52.63 (26.47)     1:18.29 (25.66)     1:44.33 (26.04)
  8 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         1:43.68    1:44.34          6  
     1) Matheny, Abby 12                2) Javens, Devin 12               
     3) Edwards, Caitlyn 12             4) Kozlina, Ali 12                
                  26.17       52.58 (26.41)     1:18.25 (25.67)     1:44.34 (26.09)
  9 Adirondack Zone Team  'A'                   1:46.84    1:47.15          4  
     1) Dixon, Alexandra 12             2) Wyngowski, Maggie 12           
     3) Stebbins-Hopkins, Olivia 12     4) Barno, Emily 12                
                  26.79       53.41 (26.62)     1:20.24 (26.83)     1:47.15 (26.91)
 10 Maine Swimming  'A'                         1:49.94    1:49.58          2  
     1) Neff-Jendrasko, Ana 12          2) Low, Gabby 11                  
     3) Clukey, Jenna 12                4) Libsack, Mackie 12             
                  26.78       54.41 (27.63)     1:22.98 (28.57)     1:49.58 (26.60)
 
Women 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:37.56        2001 Potomac Valley                             
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          3:37.59    3:37.29Z        22  
     1) Bayer, Cassidy 12               2) Clabeaux, Jacquee 12           
     3) Landeryou, Emily 12             4) Meilus, Emily 12               
                  25.47       53.70 (53.70)     1:19.55 (25.85)     1:48.68 (54.98)
        2:14.59 (25.91)     2:44.36 (55.68)     3:09.57 (25.21)     3:37.29 (52.93)
  2 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'         3:40.67    3:38.19         18  
     1) Crouse, Eva 12                  2) Earley, Erin 12                
     3) Wargo, Ellie 12                 4) Perrotta, Brooke 12            
                  26.33       54.21 (54.21)     1:20.38 (26.17)     1:48.82 (54.61)
        2:15.67 (26.85)     2:44.48 (55.66)     3:10.07 (25.59)     3:38.19 (53.71)
  3 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             3:40.09    3:41.97         16  
     1) Helak, Alyssa 12                2) Suer, Sam 12                   
     3) Burk, Sydney 12                 4) Romano, Kristen 12             
                  27.18       56.95 (56.95)     1:22.35 (25.40)     1:51.07 (54.12)
        2:17.97 (26.90)     2:47.86 (56.79)     3:13.46 (25.60)     3:41.97 (54.11)
  4 MA SC Zone  'A'                             3:43.63    3:42.14         14  
     1) Jablonski, Camille 12           2) Flick, Riley 12                
     3) Evans, Kailyn 12                4) Johns, Jenna 12                
                  27.34       56.80 (56.80)     1:23.29 (26.49)     1:52.12 (55.32)
        2:18.77 (26.65)     2:48.17 (56.05)     3:13.62 (25.45)     3:42.14 (53.97)
  5 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         3:44.38    3:44.15         12  
     1) Javens, Devin 12                2) Edwards, Caitlyn 12            
     3) Kozlina, Ali 12                 4) Matheny, Abby 12               
                  26.57       56.08 (56.08)     1:22.74 (26.66)     1:52.66 (56.58)
        2:20.18 (27.52)     2:49.03 (56.37)     3:15.00 (25.97)     3:44.15 (55.12)
  6 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                    3:43.24    3:44.59         10  
     1) Gmelich, Caroline 12            2) Louie, Emily 12                
     3) Tang, Melinda 12                4) DeMoine, Lizzy 12              
                  27.45       56.94 (56.94)     1:23.64 (26.70)     1:53.14 (56.20)
        2:19.38 (26.24)     2:48.52 (55.38)     3:04.34 (15.82)     3:44.59 (56.07)
  7 Virginia Swimming Inc  'A'                  3:44.67    3:46.47          8  
                  26.99       56.34 (56.34)     1:23.10 (26.76)     1:52.10 (55.76)
        2:19.10 (27.00)     2:48.36 (56.26)     3:15.23 (26.87)     3:46.47 (58.11)
  8 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  3:50.14    3:51.38          6  
     1) Kuenzler, Rachel 12             2) Johnson, Shaun 11              
     3) Hu, Christine 12                4) LI, Sandra 12                  
                  27.74       57.91 (57.91)     1:24.95 (27.04)     1:55.43 (57.52)
        2:22.88 (27.45)     2:53.58 (58.15)     3:20.98 (27.40)     3:51.38 (57.80)
  9 Adirondack Zone Team  'A'                   3:51.40    3:52.19          4  
     1) Dixon, Alexandra 12             2) Wyngowski, Maggie 12           
     3) Barno, Emily 12                 4) Stebbins-Hopkins, Olivia 12    
                  27.52       57.37 (57.37)     1:24.02 (26.65)     1:54.44 (57.07)
        2:22.50 (28.06)     2:53.82 (59.38)     3:21.19 (27.37)     3:52.19 (58.37)
 10 Maine Swimming  'A'                         4:02.20    4:03.33          2  
     1) Neff-Jendrasko, Ana 12          2) Low, Gabby 11                  
     3) Mirabile, Amanda 12             4) Clukey, Jenna 12               
                  28.00       58.54 (58.54)     1:28.69 (30.15)   2:00.52 (1:01.98)
        2:28.71 (28.19)   3:01.39 (1:00.87)     3:30.86 (29.47)   4:03.33 (1:01.94)
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:49.62    4/3/2004 Middle Atlantic Swimming                   
                         J Guro, M OXLEY, K NOLAN, M MASCIANTONIO          
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          1:49.94    1:48.66Z        22  
     1) Wang, Emilyt 12                 2) Clabeaux, Jacquee 12           
     3) Bayer, Cassidy 12               4) Meilus, Emily 12               
                  27.63       58.60 (30.97)     1:23.94 (25.34)     1:48.66 (24.72)
  2 MA SC Zone  'A'                             1:52.89    1:52.56         18  
     1) Evans, Kailyn 12                2) Jablonski, Camille 12          
     3) Cullen, Julia 12                4) Johns, Jenna 12                
                  29.08     1:00.90 (31.82)     1:28.13 (27.23)     1:52.56 (24.43)
  3 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'         1:51.02    1:53.99         16  
     1) Earley, Erin 12                 2) Gordon, Lindsey 12             
     3) Crouse, Eva 12                  4) Perrotta, Brooke 12            
                  28.92     1:01.35 (32.43)     1:28.66 (27.31)     1:53.99 (25.33)
  4 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                    1:55.51    1:54.57         14  
     1) Gmelich, Caroline 12            2) Flanagan, Brianna 12           
     3) Louie, Emily 12                 4) Kottakis, Anna 11              
                  28.97     1:01.66 (32.69)     1:28.93 (27.27)     1:54.57 (25.64)
  5 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             1:54.99    1:54.78         12  
     1) Helak, Alyssa 12                2) Sapio, Olivia 12               
     3) Suer, Sam 12                    4) Romano, Kristen 12             
                  29.66     1:02.82 (33.16)     1:29.80 (26.98)     1:54.78 (24.98)
  6 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         1:56.21    1:55.67         10  
     1) Beyerl, Mia 11                  2) Edwards, Caitlyn 12            
     3) Kozlina, Ali 12                 4) Matheny, Abby 12               
                  29.82     1:02.33 (32.51)     1:30.08 (27.75)     1:55.67 (25.59)
  7 Virginia Swimming Inc  'A'                  1:54.31    1:55.74          8  
     1) Hofmann, Katie 12               2) Vereb, Joelle 12               
     3) Sheffield, Molly 12             4) Jones, Julianna 12             
                  29.98     1:03.07 (33.09)     1:30.25 (27.18)     1:55.74 (25.49)
  8 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  1:58.15    1:57.38          6  
     1) Johnson, Shaun 11               2) Miou, Grace 12                 
     3) Finkelberg, Abigail 11          4) Merino, Samantha 12            
                  29.62     1:02.28 (32.66)     1:31.16 (28.88)     1:57.38 (26.22)
  9 Adirondack Zone Team  'A'                   1:57.20    1:57.95          4  
     1) Wyngowski, Maggie 12            2) Misener, Riley 12              
     3) Serotta, Lauren 12              4) Dixon, Alexandra 12            
                  30.12     1:02.60 (32.48)     1:31.83 (29.23)     1:57.95 (26.12)
 10 Maine Swimming  'A'                         2:03.21    2:02.57          2  
     1) Low, Gabby 11                   2) Lunt, Eliza 12                 
     3) Neff-Jendrasko, Ana 12          4) Libsack, Mackie 12             
                  32.81       48.40 (15.59)     1:07.16 (18.76)     2:02.57 (55.41)
 
Women 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 23.37        1989 Richelle Depold - AD                         
                24.09  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 24.09
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ernst, Andrea       13 NI                     24.09      23.82 MAX     11  
  2 Shuford, Nicole     13 VSI                    24.85      24.80          9  
  3 Williams, Blair     14 AD                     24.93      24.82          8  
  4 Schultheis, Cather  14 NI                     24.89      25.11          7  
  5 Hart, Madison       14 MA                     25.09      25.13          6  
  6 Sowinski, Monica    14 AM                     25.04      25.14          5  
  7 Richter, Audrey     13 Pvs                    25.23      25.21          4  
  8 Ruiz, Vanessa       14 METRO                  24.82      25.24          3  
  9 Sweet, Lauren       14 METRO                  25.39      25.55          2  
 10 Byrne, Julie        14 NJS                    25.48      25.73          1  
 
Women 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 23.37        1989 Richelle Depold - AD                         
                24.09  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 24.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ernst, Andrea             13 NI                     24.31      24.09 qMAX   
  2 Ruiz, Vanessa             14 METRO                  24.79      24.82 q      
  3 Shuford, Nicole           13 VSI                    24.69      24.85 q      
  4 Schultheis, Catherine     14 NI                     24.68      24.89 q      
  5 Williams, Blair           14 AD                     24.89      24.93 q      
  6 Sowinski, Monica          14 AM                     24.94      25.04 q      
  7 Hart, Madison             14 MA                     25.23      25.09 q      
  8 Richter, Audrey           13 Pvs                    24.79      25.23 q      
  9 Sweet, Lauren             14 METRO                  24.88      25.39 q      
 10 Byrne, Julie              14 NJS                    25.19      25.48 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Leisher, Ashley           14 MA                     26.08      25.66        
 12 Silverman, Carolyn        13 NJS                    25.34      25.74        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Emanuel, Katherine        13 Pvs                    25.62      25.77        
 14 Conner, Tori              13 VSI                    24.96      25.86        
 15 Longstaff, Abby           13 ME                     26.12      26.01        
 16 McElrath, Emma            13 AD                     25.76      26.07        
 17 Forbes, Camryn            13 AM                     25.53      26.24        
 18 Ouellette, Sara           13 CT                     27.63      26.25        
 19 Tiernan, Tara             13 CT                     25.61      26.36        
 20 Carter, Helen             14 ME                     26.51      26.83        
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 50.98        1989 Richelle Depold - AD                         
                51.19  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 51.19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ernst, Andrea       13 NI                     52.60      52.29         11  
                  25.14       52.29 (27.15)                                        
  2 Sargent, Makayla    13 NI                     54.02      53.53          9  
                  25.54       53.53 (27.99)                                        
  3 Richter, Audrey     13 Pvs                    53.23      53.60          8  
                  25.70       53.60 (27.90)                                        
  4 Null, Siani         14 AM                     54.40      53.88          7  
                  25.90       53.88 (27.98)                                        
  5 Sowinski, Monica    14 AM                     54.20      54.24          6  
                  26.38       54.24 (27.86)                                        
  6 Jones, Courtney     14 VSI                    53.60      54.39          5  
                  26.06       54.39 (28.33)                                        
  7 Tiernan, Tara       13 CT                     55.01      54.50          4  
                  26.42       54.50 (28.08)                                        
  8 Williams, Margaret  14 VSI                    54.63      54.52          3  
                  26.17       54.52 (28.35)                                        
  9 Shemet, Nancy       14 METRO                  54.70      54.69          2  
                  26.29       54.69 (28.40)                                        
 10 Sweet, Lauren       14 METRO                  54.95      54.85          1  
                  26.49       54.85 (28.36)                                        
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 50.98        1989 Richelle Depold - AD                         
                51.19  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 51.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ernst, Andrea             13 NI                     52.13      52.60 q      
                  25.33       52.60 (27.27)                                        
  2 Richter, Audrey           13 Pvs                    53.68      53.23 q      
                  25.64       53.23 (27.59)                                        
  3 Jones, Courtney           14 VSI                    54.16      53.60 q      
                  25.92       53.60 (27.68)                                        
  4 Sargent, Makayla          13 NI                     53.73      54.02 q      
                  25.72       54.02 (28.30)                                        
  5 Sowinski, Monica          14 AM                     54.15      54.20 q      
                  26.09       54.20 (28.11)                                        
  6 Null, Siani               14 AM                     54.61      54.40 q      
                  26.48       54.40 (27.92)                                        
  7 Williams, Margaret        14 VSI                    54.48      54.63 q      
                  26.13       54.63 (28.50)                                        
  8 Shemet, Nancy             14 METRO                  53.97      54.70 q      
                  26.26       54.70 (28.44)                                        
  9 Sweet, Lauren             14 METRO                  54.45      54.95 q      
                  26.66       54.95 (28.29)                                        
 10 Tiernan, Tara             13 CT                     55.56      55.01 q      
                  26.76       55.01 (28.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hart, Madison             14 MA                     54.24      55.08        
                  26.90       55.08 (28.18)                                        
 12 Hill, Morgan              13 Pvs                    56.24      55.23        
                  26.49       55.23 (28.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 McElrath, Emma            13 AD                     55.36      55.85        
                  26.85       55.85 (29.00)                                        
 14 Brinton, Emma             13 MA                     54.54      55.86        
                  26.70       55.86 (29.16)                                        
 15 Winchock, Margaux         14 NJS                    55.92      56.47        
                  27.12       56.47 (29.35)                                        
 16 Wood, Hannah              13 ME                     55.89      56.82        
                  27.36       56.82 (29.46)                                        
 17 Kottakis, Celia           13 NJS                    56.22      56.94        
                  27.20       56.94 (29.74)                                        
 18 Kolakowski, Noelle        14 AD                        NT      57.41        
                  27.61       57.41 (29.80)                                        
 19 Kerley, Avalon            13 ME                     57.28      57.54        
                  27.63       57.54 (29.91)                                        
 20 Kaliff, Rebecca           14 CT                        NT      58.57        
                  28.51       58.57 (30.06)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:52.34        2001 Leslie Swinley - PV                        
                1:50.09  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:50.09
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ernst, Andrea       13 NI                   1:54.47    1:54.64         11  
                  25.90       54.64 (28.74)     1:24.97 (30.33)     1:54.64 (29.67)
  2 Sargent, Makayla    13 NI                   1:55.37    1:55.35          9  
                  26.41       55.50 (29.09)     1:25.87 (30.37)     1:55.35 (29.48)
  3 Null, Siani         14 AM                   1:58.46    1:57.17          8  
                  26.94       56.27 (29.33)     1:26.57 (30.30)     1:57.17 (30.60)
  4 Eid, Natalie        13 METRO                1:55.10    1:57.39          7  
                  26.90       56.54 (29.64)     1:27.25 (30.71)     1:57.39 (30.14)
  5 Dougherty, Hannah   13 AD                   1:57.94    1:57.62          6  
                  27.48       57.05 (29.57)     1:27.60 (30.55)     1:57.62 (30.02)
  6 McElrath, Emma      13 AD                   1:58.84    1:57.66          5  
                  27.29       56.84 (29.55)     1:27.13 (30.29)     1:57.66 (30.53)
  7 Richter, Audrey     13 Pvs                  1:57.79    1:58.28          4  
                  27.20       57.07 (29.87)     1:27.87 (30.80)     1:58.28 (30.41)
  8 Waechter, Madison   13 Pvs                  1:58.68    1:58.80          3  
                  28.09       58.00 (29.91)     1:28.70 (30.70)     1:58.80 (30.10)
  9 Park, Hwanhee       13 ME                   1:59.43    1:59.29          2  
                  27.84       58.09 (30.25)     1:28.92 (30.83)     1:59.29 (30.37)
 10 Northshield, Madis  13 MA                   1:58.38    2:01.17          1  
                  27.87       58.16 (30.29)     1:29.60 (31.44)     2:01.17 (31.57)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:52.34        2001 Leslie Swinley - PV                        
                1:50.09  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:50.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ernst, Andrea             13 NI                   1:53.97    1:54.47 q      
                  25.56       54.18 (28.62)     1:24.32 (30.14)     1:54.47 (30.15)
  2 Eid, Natalie              13 METRO                1:56.91    1:55.10 q      
                  26.50       55.47 (28.97)     1:25.58 (30.11)     1:55.10 (29.52)
  3 Sargent, Makayla          13 NI                   1:55.53    1:55.37 q      
                  26.84       55.93 (29.09)     1:25.69 (29.76)     1:55.37 (29.68)
  4 Richter, Audrey           13 Pvs                  1:59.44    1:57.79 q      
                  26.74       56.02 (29.28)     1:26.96 (30.94)     1:57.79 (30.83)
  5 Dougherty, Hannah         13 AD                   2:00.64    1:57.94 q      
                  27.56       57.13 (29.57)     1:27.61 (30.48)     1:57.94 (30.33)
  6 Northshield, Madison      13 MA                   1:57.59    1:58.38 q      
                  27.26       56.84 (29.58)     1:27.56 (30.72)     1:58.38 (30.82)
  7 Null, Siani               14 AM                   1:58.26    1:58.46 q      
                  27.25       57.12 (29.87)     1:27.96 (30.84)     1:58.46 (30.50)
  8 Waechter, Madison         13 Pvs                  1:58.70    1:58.68 q      
                  28.01       57.93 (29.92)     1:28.61 (30.68)     1:58.68 (30.07)
  9 McElrath, Emma            13 AD                   2:00.33    1:58.84 q      
                  27.83       58.05 (30.22)     1:28.40 (30.35)     1:58.84 (30.44)
 10 Park, Hwanhee             13 ME                   1:59.25    1:59.43 q      
                  27.55       57.80 (30.25)     1:29.00 (31.20)     1:59.43 (30.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Forbes, Camryn            13 AM                   1:59.96    1:59.62        
                  27.34       57.62 (30.28)     1:28.97 (31.35)     1:59.62 (30.65)
 12 Evans, Sook-Hee           13 MA                   1:58.16    1:59.89        
                  27.51       57.51 (30.00)     1:28.73 (31.22)     1:59.89 (31.16)
 12 Shemet, Nancy             14 METRO                1:58.14    1:59.89        
                  27.53       57.89 (30.36)     1:28.95 (31.06)     1:59.89 (30.94)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 14 Wood, Hannah              13 ME                   2:00.75    1:59.95        
                  27.74       58.19 (30.45)     1:29.43 (31.24)     1:59.95 (30.52)
 15 Ouellette, Sara           13 CT                   2:00.67    2:00.42        
                  27.95       58.78 (30.83)     1:29.89 (31.11)     2:00.42 (30.53)
 16 Tiernan, Tara             13 CT                   1:57.96    2:00.46        
                  27.85       58.58 (30.73)     1:29.73 (31.15)     2:00.46 (30.73)
 17 Litvinsky, Sarah          13 NJS                  1:59.68    2:00.49        
                  27.79       58.17 (30.38)     1:29.77 (31.60)     2:00.49 (30.72)
 18 Conner, Tori              13 VSI                  1:58.83    2:00.79        
                  27.95       58.33 (30.38)     1:29.77 (31.44)     2:00.79 (31.02)
 19 Jones, Courtney           14 VSI                  1:58.53    2:01.93        
                  27.26       58.03 (30.77)     1:29.86 (31.83)     2:01.93 (32.07)
 20 Davies, Meredith          14 NJS                  2:02.23    2:03.06        
                  27.60       58.56 (30.96)     1:30.65 (32.09)     2:03.06 (32.41)
 
Women 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:58.39        2000 Casey Wagner - AM                          
                4:52.99  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 4:52.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hill, Morgan        13 Pvs                  5:09.67    5:06.95         11  
                  27.31       56.81 (29.50)     1:26.77 (29.96)     1:57.60 (30.83)
        2:29.22 (31.62)     3:00.94 (31.72)     3:32.81 (31.87)     4:04.90 (32.09)
        4:36.38 (31.48)     5:06.95 (30.57)                                        
  2 Sebastian, Juliann  14 NI                   5:14.59    5:10.99          9  
                  28.33       58.99 (30.66)     1:30.20 (31.21)     2:01.84 (31.64)
        2:33.71 (31.87)     3:05.57 (31.86)     3:37.14 (31.57)     4:08.80 (31.66)
        4:40.34 (31.54)     5:10.99 (30.65)                                        
  3 Northshield, Madis  13 MA                   5:15.92    5:11.26          8  
                  28.55       59.33 (30.78)     1:30.57 (31.24)     2:02.02 (31.45)
        2:33.57 (31.55)     3:05.27 (31.70)     3:36.87 (31.60)     4:08.97 (32.10)
        4:40.71 (31.74)     5:11.26 (30.55)                                        
  4 Otwell, Bria        14 AM                   5:13.62    5:12.67          7  
                  27.86       58.10 (30.24)     1:29.43 (31.33)     2:01.14 (31.71)
        2:33.32 (32.18)     3:05.28 (31.96)     3:37.21 (31.93)     4:09.26 (32.05)
        4:41.24 (31.98)     5:12.67 (31.43)                                        
  5 Turulski, Erin      14 MA                   5:17.40    5:12.78          6  
                  28.92       59.88 (30.96)     1:30.93 (31.05)     2:02.45 (31.52)
        2:34.04 (31.59)     3:06.31 (32.27)     3:38.13 (31.82)     4:10.16 (32.03)
        4:42.24 (32.08)     5:12.78 (30.54)                                        
  6 Dougherty, Hannah   13 AD                   5:13.97    5:13.33          5  
                  28.32       59.21 (30.89)     1:30.55 (31.34)     2:02.21 (31.66)
        2:34.13 (31.92)     3:05.97 (31.84)     3:38.18 (32.21)     4:10.35 (32.17)
        4:42.40 (32.05)     5:13.33 (30.93)                                        
  7 Waechter, Madison   13 Pvs                  5:17.09    5:14.56          4  
                  28.92       59.79 (30.87)     1:31.41 (31.62)     2:03.50 (32.09)
        2:35.60 (32.10)     3:07.74 (32.14)     3:39.75 (32.01)     4:12.27 (32.52)
        4:44.21 (31.94)     5:14.56 (30.35)                                        
  8 Eid, Natalie        13 METRO                5:11.71    5:15.56          3  
                  27.11       57.06 (29.95)     1:28.33 (31.27)     2:00.55 (32.22)
        2:32.87 (32.32)     3:05.70 (32.83)     3:37.97 (32.27)     4:10.63 (32.66)
        4:43.19 (32.56)     5:15.56 (32.37)                                        
  9 Colville, Caroline  13 AM                   5:16.28    5:18.50          2  
                  29.32     1:00.14 (30.82)     1:31.60 (31.46)     2:03.67 (32.07)
        2:35.90 (32.23)     3:08.11 (32.21)     3:40.71 (32.60)     4:13.32 (32.61)
        4:46.15 (32.83)     5:18.50 (32.35)                                        
 10 Money, Katie        14 METRO                5:16.49    5:21.76          1  
                  28.86       59.14 (30.28)     1:30.12 (30.98)     2:01.94 (31.82)
        2:34.22 (32.28)     3:07.27 (33.05)     3:40.10 (32.83)     4:13.76 (33.66)
        4:47.83 (34.07)     5:21.76 (33.93)                                        
 
Women 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:58.39        2000 Casey Wagner - AM                          
                4:52.99  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 4:52.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hill, Morgan              13 Pvs                  5:10.39    5:09.67 q      
                  27.86       58.31 (30.45)     1:29.72 (31.41)     2:00.64 (30.92)
        2:31.42 (30.78)     3:03.08 (31.66)     3:34.98 (31.90)     4:07.07 (32.09)
        4:38.94 (31.87)     5:09.67 (30.73)                                        
  2 Eid, Natalie              13 METRO                5:10.62    5:11.71 q      
                  28.19       59.02 (30.83)     1:30.24 (31.22)     2:02.04 (31.80)
        2:33.19 (31.15)     3:05.06 (31.87)     3:36.84 (31.78)     4:08.62 (31.78)
        4:40.65 (32.03)     5:11.71 (31.06)                                        
  3 Otwell, Bria              14 AM                   5:02.69    5:13.62 q      
                  27.53       57.94 (30.41)     1:29.35 (31.41)     2:00.97 (31.62)
        2:32.93 (31.96)     3:05.05 (32.12)     3:37.29 (32.24)     4:09.88 (32.59)
        4:42.41 (32.53)     5:13.62 (31.21)                                        
  4 Dougherty, Hannah         13 AD                   5:16.80    5:13.97 q      
                  28.71       59.65 (30.94)     1:31.05 (31.40)     2:02.83 (31.78)
        2:34.70 (31.87)     3:06.82 (32.12)     3:38.82 (32.00)     4:10.98 (32.16)
        4:43.02 (32.04)     5:13.97 (30.95)                                        
  5 Sebastian, Julianna       14 NI                   5:12.37    5:14.59 q      
                  28.82     1:00.15 (31.33)     1:31.78 (31.63)     2:03.61 (31.83)
        2:35.52 (31.91)     3:07.36 (31.84)     3:39.32 (31.96)     4:11.50 (32.18)
        4:43.52 (32.02)     5:14.59 (31.07)                                        
  6 Northshield, Madison      13 MA                   5:08.77    5:15.92 q      
                  28.18       59.08 (30.90)     1:30.97 (31.89)     2:03.29 (32.32)
        2:35.52 (32.23)     3:07.82 (32.30)     3:40.12 (32.30)     4:12.16 (32.04)
        4:44.43 (32.27)     5:15.92 (31.49)                                        
  7 Colville, Caroline        13 AM                   5:18.33    5:16.28 q      
                  29.60     1:01.26 (31.66)     1:32.67 (31.41)     2:04.39 (31.72)
        2:36.11 (31.72)     3:08.09 (31.98)     3:40.06 (31.97)     4:12.30 (32.24)
        4:44.70 (32.40)     5:16.28 (31.58)                                        
  8 Money, Katie              14 METRO                5:11.69    5:16.49 q      
                  28.09       58.56 (30.47)     1:29.96 (31.40)     2:01.81 (31.85)
        2:34.07 (32.26)     3:06.44 (32.37)     3:38.94 (32.50)     4:12.18 (33.24)
        4:44.71 (32.53)     5:16.49 (31.78)                                        
  9 Waechter, Madison         13 Pvs                  5:14.63    5:17.09 q      
                  29.13     1:00.25 (31.12)     1:32.38 (32.13)     2:05.07 (32.69)
        2:37.95 (32.88)     3:10.48 (32.53)     3:42.92 (32.44)     4:15.15 (32.23)
        4:46.63 (31.48)     5:17.09 (30.46)                                        
 10 Turulski, Erin            14 MA                   5:08.72    5:17.40 q      
                  29.09     1:00.73 (31.64)     1:32.46 (31.73)     2:04.33 (31.87)
        2:36.54 (32.21)     3:08.90 (32.36)     3:41.22 (32.32)     4:13.47 (32.25)
        4:46.15 (32.68)     5:17.40 (31.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Stone, Lindsay            13 NI                   5:12.44    5:19.99        
                  28.61       59.94 (31.33)     1:32.18 (32.24)     2:04.59 (32.41)
        2:37.29 (32.70)     3:09.83 (32.54)     3:42.45 (32.62)     4:15.14 (32.69)
        4:47.72 (32.58)     5:19.99 (32.27)                                        
 12 Ouellette, Sara           13 CT                   5:08.98    5:20.85        
                  28.52       59.96 (31.44)     1:32.00 (32.04)     2:04.75 (32.75)
        2:37.59 (32.84)     3:10.27 (32.68)     3:43.51 (33.24)     4:16.29 (32.78)
        4:48.94 (32.65)     5:20.85 (31.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Park, Hwanhee             13 ME                   5:21.78    5:22.76        
                  28.86     1:00.32 (31.46)     1:32.36 (32.04)     2:05.06 (32.70)
        2:37.99 (32.93)     3:10.83 (32.84)     3:43.25 (32.42)     4:16.06 (32.81)
        4:49.66 (33.60)     5:22.76 (33.10)                                        
 14 Davies, Meredith          14 NJS                  5:29.26    5:28.87        
                  28.04       59.29 (31.25)     1:32.10 (32.81)     2:05.43 (33.33)
        2:39.01 (33.58)     3:12.80 (33.79)     3:47.00 (34.20)     4:21.50 (34.50)
        4:55.69 (34.19)     5:28.87 (33.18)                                        
 15 Ulrich, Ryan              14 VSI                  5:21.73    5:29.39        
                  29.16     1:01.17 (32.01)     1:34.29 (33.12)     2:07.34 (33.05)
        2:41.01 (33.67)     3:15.01 (34.00)     3:48.90 (33.89)     4:22.97 (34.07)
        4:56.71 (33.74)     5:29.39 (32.68)                                        
 16 Kolakowski, Noelle        14 AD                   5:29.08    5:29.76        
                  29.35     1:01.45 (32.10)     1:34.35 (32.90)     2:07.76 (33.41)
        2:41.38 (33.62)     3:15.25 (33.87)     3:49.30 (34.05)     4:23.33 (34.03)
        4:57.24 (33.91)     5:29.76 (32.52)                                        
 17 Mauer, Stephanie          14 NJS                  5:27.00    5:31.97        
                  29.12     1:01.09 (31.97)     1:33.71 (32.62)     2:06.88 (33.17)
        2:41.05 (34.17)     3:15.23 (34.18)     3:49.51 (34.28)     4:24.33 (34.82)
        4:58.63 (34.30)     5:31.97 (33.34)                                        
 18 Russell, Lynsie           14 ME                   5:22.31    5:33.32        
                  29.61     1:02.54 (32.93)     1:36.35 (33.81)     2:10.13 (33.78)
        2:43.28 (33.15)     3:17.70 (34.42)     3:51.57 (33.87)     4:26.01 (34.44)
        5:00.15 (34.14)     5:33.32 (33.17)                                        
 19 Jones, Courtney           14 VSI                  5:21.93    5:36.43        
                  28.40     1:00.01 (31.61)     1:33.19 (33.18)     2:07.37 (34.18)
        2:42.42 (35.05)     3:18.29 (35.87)     3:53.62 (35.33)     4:27.88 (34.26)
        5:01.89 (34.01)     5:36.43 (34.54)                                        
 -- Buckridge, Emma           14 CT                   5:23.29         NS        
 
Women 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle Fastest Heat @ Final
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 10:13.68        2001 Leslie Swinley - PV                       
                10:05.59  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 10:05.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Otwell, Bria        14 AM                  10:31.12   10:16.67         11  
                  27.85       57.97 (30.12)     1:28.91 (30.94)     1:59.74 (30.83)
        2:31.03 (31.29)     3:02.14 (31.11)     3:33.57 (31.43)     4:04.62 (31.05)
        4:35.85 (31.23)     5:06.87 (31.02)     5:37.58 (30.71)     6:08.39 (30.81)
        6:39.19 (30.80)     7:10.48 (31.29)     7:41.81 (31.33)     8:12.89 (31.08)
        8:44.11 (31.22)     9:15.56 (31.45)     9:46.55 (30.99)    10:16.67 (30.12)
  2 Sargent, Makayla    13 NI                  10:28.81   10:23.83          9  
                  26.97       56.96 (29.99)     1:27.53 (30.57)     1:58.49 (30.96)
        2:29.33 (30.84)     3:00.45 (31.12)     3:31.77 (31.32)     4:03.23 (31.46)
        4:34.70 (31.47)     5:06.33 (31.63)     5:38.01 (31.68)     6:09.69 (31.68)
        6:41.54 (31.85)     7:13.47 (31.93)     7:45.54 (32.07)     8:17.41 (31.87)
        8:49.58 (32.17)     9:21.33 (31.75)     9:53.11 (31.78)    10:23.83 (30.72)
  3 Hill, Morgan        13 Pvs                 10:31.84   10:29.31          8  
                  28.10       58.16 (30.06)     1:29.22 (31.06)     2:00.13 (30.91)
        2:31.31 (31.18)     3:02.78 (31.47)     3:34.85 (32.07)     4:06.98 (32.13)
        4:38.82 (31.84)     5:10.95 (32.13)     5:43.10 (32.15)     6:15.14 (32.04)
        6:47.43 (32.29)     7:19.70 (32.27)     7:51.30 (31.60)     8:23.28 (31.98)
        8:55.41 (32.13)     9:27.15 (31.74)     9:58.37 (31.22)    10:29.31 (30.94)
  4 Turulski, Erin      14 MA                  10:32.72   10:33.32          7  
                  30.00     1:01.55 (31.55)     1:33.25 (31.70)     2:04.74 (31.49)
        2:36.55 (31.81)     3:08.57 (32.02)     3:40.65 (32.08)     4:12.81 (32.16)
        4:45.11 (32.30)     5:16.90 (31.79)     5:48.72 (31.82)     6:21.67 (32.95)
        6:53.28 (31.61)     7:25.37 (32.09)     7:57.07 (31.70)     8:28.97 (31.90)
        9:00.58 (31.61)     9:32.02 (31.44)    10:03.59 (31.57)    10:33.32 (29.73)
  5 Northshield, Madis  13 MA                  10:40.62   10:33.35          6  
                  28.65       59.00 (30.35)     1:30.15 (31.15)     2:01.77 (31.62)
        2:33.59 (31.82)     3:05.69 (32.10)     3:37.87 (32.18)     4:10.24 (32.37)
        4:42.64 (32.40)     5:14.84 (32.20)     5:46.91 (32.07)     6:18.96 (32.05)
        6:51.16 (32.20)     7:23.39 (32.23)     7:55.36 (31.97)     8:27.72 (32.36)
        8:59.76 (32.04)     9:31.62 (31.86)    10:03.42 (31.80)    10:33.35 (29.93)
  6 Waechter, Madison   13 Pvs                 10:45.00   10:39.87          5  
                  29.45     1:00.45 (31.00)     1:32.68 (32.23)     2:04.86 (32.18)
        2:37.14 (32.28)     3:09.18 (32.04)     3:41.14 (31.96)     4:13.47 (32.33)
        4:45.57 (32.10)     5:17.71 (32.14)     5:49.95 (32.24)     6:22.16 (32.21)
        6:54.12 (31.96)     7:26.48 (32.36)     7:58.92 (32.44)     8:31.35 (32.43)
        9:03.98 (32.63)     9:36.13 (32.15)    10:08.59 (32.46)    10:39.87 (31.28)
  7 Noga, Madison       14 VSI                 11:00.05   10:47.68          4  
                  28.93     1:00.79 (31.86)     1:33.45 (32.66)     2:05.68 (32.23)
        2:38.03 (32.35)     3:10.66 (32.63)     3:42.62 (31.96)     4:14.95 (32.33)
        4:47.34 (32.39)     5:19.85 (32.51)     5:52.54 (32.69)     6:25.49 (32.95)
        6:58.53 (33.04)     7:31.56 (33.03)     8:04.30 (32.74)     8:37.69 (33.39)
        9:11.15 (33.46)     9:43.76 (32.61)    10:16.13 (32.37)    10:47.68 (31.55)
  8 Money, Katie        14 METRO               10:50.04   10:48.71          3  
                  28.28       58.74 (30.46)     1:30.18 (31.44)     2:01.72 (31.54)
        2:34.01 (32.29)     3:06.39 (32.38)     3:38.61 (32.22)     4:11.15 (32.54)
        4:43.85 (32.70)     5:16.50 (32.65)     5:49.56 (33.06)     6:22.97 (33.41)
        6:56.21 (33.24)     7:29.89 (33.68)     8:02.98 (33.09)     8:36.02 (33.04)
        9:09.52 (33.50)     9:43.41 (33.89)    10:16.44 (33.03)    10:48.71 (32.27)
  9 Stone, Lindsay      13 NI                  10:51.06   10:54.19          2  
                  29.29     1:00.97 (31.68)     1:33.77 (32.80)     2:06.06 (32.29)
        2:39.11 (33.05)     3:11.81 (32.70)     3:44.65 (32.84)     4:17.86 (33.21)
        4:50.90 (33.04)     5:24.05 (33.15)     5:57.56 (33.51)     6:30.58 (33.02)
        7:03.65 (33.07)     7:36.75 (33.10)     8:10.03 (33.28)     8:43.20 (33.17)
        9:16.40 (33.20)     9:49.39 (32.99)    10:22.25 (32.86)    10:54.19 (31.94)
 10 King, Erica         13 AM                  11:09.74   10:55.53          1  
                  27.70       58.60 (30.90)     1:30.80 (32.20)     2:03.57 (32.77)
        2:36.55 (32.98)     3:09.61 (33.06)     3:42.63 (33.02)     4:15.94 (33.31)
        4:49.25 (33.31)     5:22.58 (33.33)     5:55.84 (33.26)     6:29.45 (33.61)
        7:03.13 (33.68)     7:36.63 (33.50)     8:10.37 (33.74)     8:43.92 (33.55)
        9:17.37 (33.45)     9:50.72 (33.35)    10:23.90 (33.18)    10:55.53 (31.63)
 11 Cicalo, Julia       14 METRO               10:50.38   10:56.66        
                  28.86     1:00.28 (31.42)     1:32.31 (32.03)     2:05.00 (32.69)
        2:37.48 (32.48)     3:10.15 (32.67)     3:43.09 (32.94)     4:15.85 (32.76)
        4:48.90 (33.05)     5:22.33 (33.43)     5:55.65 (33.32)     6:28.75 (33.10)
        7:02.18 (33.43)     7:35.80 (33.62)     8:09.08 (33.28)     8:42.92 (33.84)
        9:16.73 (33.81)     9:50.45 (33.72)    10:23.75 (33.30)    10:56.66 (32.91)
 12 Russell, Lynsie     14 ME                  11:05.53   11:14.96        
                  29.34     1:01.56 (32.22)     1:36.06 (34.50)     2:10.02 (33.96)
        2:44.49 (34.47)     3:19.64 (35.15)     3:54.14 (34.50)     4:28.61 (34.47)
        5:03.49 (34.88)     5:38.28 (34.79)     6:13.46 (35.18)     6:47.97 (34.51)
        7:21.78 (33.81)     7:56.34 (34.56)     8:30.43 (34.09)     9:04.10 (33.67)
        9:37.90 (33.80)    10:11.39 (33.49)    10:44.03 (32.64)    11:14.96 (30.93)
 13 Higgins, Colleen    13 VSI                 11:01.73   11:16.01        
                  30.78     1:04.16 (33.38)     1:37.96 (33.80)     2:11.73 (33.77)
        2:45.89 (34.16)     3:19.80 (33.91)     3:53.67 (33.87)     4:27.48 (33.81)
        5:01.39 (33.91)     5:35.21 (33.82)     6:09.51 (34.30)     6:43.94 (34.43)
        7:18.29 (34.35)     7:52.67 (34.38)     8:27.29 (34.62)     9:01.71 (34.42)
        9:35.89 (34.18)    10:10.13 (34.24)    10:44.50 (34.37)    11:16.01 (31.51)
 14 Davies, Meredith    14 NJS                 11:10.33   11:16.37        
                  28.37     1:00.13 (31.76)     1:33.09 (32.96)     2:06.60 (33.51)
        2:40.43 (33.83)     3:14.73 (34.30)     3:49.09 (34.36)     4:24.18 (35.09)
        4:58.54 (34.36)     5:32.94 (34.40)     6:07.19 (34.25)     6:41.78 (34.59)
        7:16.48 (34.70)     7:51.17 (34.69)     8:26.79 (35.62)     9:01.40 (34.61)
        9:35.41 (34.01)    10:09.78 (34.37)    10:43.86 (34.08)    11:16.37 (32.51)
 15 Spike, Wyeth        13 ME                  11:11.95   11:18.07        
                  28.74     1:00.99 (32.25)     1:34.84 (33.85)     2:08.83 (33.99)
        2:43.39 (34.56)     3:17.55 (34.16)     3:52.38 (34.83)     4:27.03 (34.65)
        5:01.68 (34.65)     5:36.53 (34.85)     6:11.32 (34.79)     6:46.37 (35.05)
        7:21.27 (34.90)     7:55.38 (34.11)     8:30.25 (34.87)     9:04.76 (34.51)
        9:39.09 (34.33)    10:13.53 (34.44)    10:47.17 (33.64)    11:18.07 (30.90)
 16 Mauer, Stephanie    14 NJS                 11:12.23   11:26.11        
                  29.47     1:01.67 (32.20)     1:34.73 (33.06)     2:08.86 (34.13)
        2:43.46 (34.60)     3:18.46 (35.00)     3:53.31 (34.85)     4:27.81 (34.50)
        5:02.99 (35.18)     5:38.33 (35.34)     6:13.35 (35.02)     6:47.77 (34.42)
        7:23.16 (35.39)     7:58.18 (35.02)     8:33.24 (35.06)     9:08.35 (35.11)
        9:43.44 (35.09)    10:18.55 (35.11)    10:52.81 (34.26)    11:26.11 (33.30)
 17 Caron, Allison      14 AD                  11:29.75   11:33.31        
                  30.13     1:03.99 (33.86)     1:38.66 (34.67)     2:13.34 (34.68)
        2:48.48 (35.14)     3:23.08 (34.60)     3:58.06 (34.98)     4:32.99 (34.93)
        5:08.21 (35.22)     5:42.96 (34.75)     6:17.26 (34.30)     6:51.84 (34.58)
        7:26.51 (34.67)     8:01.97 (35.46)     8:37.06 (35.09)     9:12.23 (35.17)
        9:47.66 (35.43)    10:22.85 (35.19)    10:58.53 (35.68)    11:33.31 (34.78)
 18 Griffith, Emma      13 AD                  11:33.34   11:39.26        
                  31.10     1:05.44 (34.34)     1:40.81 (35.37)     2:15.87 (35.06)
        2:50.75 (34.88)     3:25.78 (35.03)     4:01.03 (35.25)     4:36.25 (35.22)
        5:11.85 (35.60)     5:47.14 (35.29)     6:21.55 (34.41)     6:56.72 (35.17)
        7:32.01 (35.29)     8:07.80 (35.79)     8:43.00 (35.20)     9:18.15 (35.15)
        9:53.84 (35.69)    10:29.58 (35.74)    11:05.00 (35.42)    11:39.26 (34.26)
 -- Buckridge, Emma     14 CT                  11:00.38         NS        
 
Women 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 17:10.37        2001 Leslie Swinley - PV                       
                16:48.49  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 16:48.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Otwell, Bria        14 AM                  17:48.68   17:28.75         11  
                  28.11       58.71 (30.60)     1:30.14 (31.43)     2:01.93 (31.79)
        2:33.69 (31.76)     3:05.32 (31.63)     3:37.42 (32.10)     4:09.49 (32.07)
        4:40.98 (31.49)     5:12.75 (31.77)     5:44.63 (31.88)     6:16.63 (32.00)
        6:48.69 (32.06)     7:20.65 (31.96)     7:52.71 (32.06)     8:24.72 (32.01)
        8:56.78 (32.06)     9:29.12 (32.34)    10:01.41 (32.29)    10:34.02 (32.61)
       11:05.59 (31.57)    11:37.82 (32.23)    12:10.35 (32.53)    12:42.54 (32.19)
       13:14.62 (32.08)    13:46.49 (31.87)    14:18.80 (32.31)    14:50.91 (32.11)
       15:23.23 (32.32)    15:54.71 (31.48)    16:26.66 (31.95)    16:58.41 (31.75)
       17:28.75 (30.34)
  2 Hill, Morgan        13 Pvs                 17:35.94   17:34.31          9  
                  27.79       58.60 (30.81)     1:29.97 (31.37)     2:01.66 (31.69)
        2:33.29 (31.63)     3:05.11 (31.82)     3:37.51 (32.40)     4:09.40 (31.89)
        4:41.27 (31.87)     5:13.29 (32.02)     5:45.36 (32.07)     6:17.91 (32.55)
        6:50.53 (32.62)     7:22.43 (31.90)     7:55.17 (32.74)     8:27.95 (32.78)
        9:00.07 (32.12)     9:32.82 (32.75)    10:05.14 (32.32)    10:37.39 (32.25)
       11:09.79 (32.40)    11:41.91 (32.12)    12:14.00 (32.09)    12:46.72 (32.72)
       13:18.56 (31.84)    13:50.76 (32.20)    14:23.18 (32.42)    14:55.14 (31.96)
       15:27.45 (32.31)    15:59.66 (32.21)    16:31.53 (31.87)    17:03.70 (32.17)
       17:34.31 (30.61)
  3 Turulski, Erin      14 MA                  17:25.45   17:34.35          8  
                  29.65     1:01.29 (31.64)     1:33.26 (31.97)     2:04.68 (31.42)
        2:36.54 (31.86)     3:08.52 (31.98)     3:40.32 (31.80)     4:11.98 (31.66)
        4:44.18 (32.20)     5:16.37 (32.19)     5:48.40 (32.03)     6:20.29 (31.89)
        6:52.28 (31.99)     7:24.63 (32.35)     7:57.03 (32.40)     8:29.23 (32.20)
        9:01.22 (31.99)     9:33.22 (32.00)    10:05.55 (32.33)    10:37.34 (31.79)
       11:09.49 (32.15)    11:41.93 (32.44)    12:13.62 (31.69)    12:45.92 (32.30)
       13:18.32 (32.40)    13:50.82 (32.50)    14:22.89 (32.07)    14:55.34 (32.45)
       15:28.19 (32.85)    16:00.27 (32.08)    16:33.13 (32.86)    17:04.86 (31.73)
       17:34.35 (29.49)
  4 Northshield, Madis  13 MA                  17:40.71   17:50.93          7  
                  29.35     1:01.20 (31.85)     1:33.10 (31.90)     2:04.76 (31.66)
        2:36.67 (31.91)     3:08.43 (31.76)     3:40.36 (31.93)     4:12.11 (31.75)
        4:44.23 (32.12)     5:16.57 (32.34)     5:48.51 (31.94)     6:20.52 (32.01)
        6:52.49 (31.97)     7:24.61 (32.12)     7:57.16 (32.55)     8:29.30 (32.14)
        9:01.58 (32.28)     9:33.46 (31.88)    10:05.75 (32.29)    10:37.98 (32.23)
       11:10.71 (32.73)    11:44.02 (33.31)    12:17.37 (33.35)    12:50.67 (33.30)
       13:24.04 (33.37)    13:57.71 (33.67)    14:31.50 (33.79)    15:05.29 (33.79)
       15:38.65 (33.36)    16:12.29 (33.64)    16:45.58 (33.29)    17:18.88 (33.30)
       17:50.93 (32.05)
  5 Cicalo, Julia       14 METRO               17:54.79   18:02.67          6  
                  30.19     1:02.65 (32.46)     1:35.07 (32.42)     2:07.39 (32.32)
        2:39.99 (32.60)     3:12.62 (32.63)     3:45.34 (32.72)     4:18.30 (32.96)
        4:51.31 (33.01)     5:24.21 (32.90)     5:56.67 (32.46)     6:29.61 (32.94)
        7:02.27 (32.66)     7:35.13 (32.86)     8:08.12 (32.99)     8:41.37 (33.25)
        9:13.89 (32.52)     9:46.49 (32.60)    10:19.35 (32.86)    10:52.40 (33.05)
       11:25.41 (33.01)    11:58.50 (33.09)    12:31.59 (33.09)    13:04.75 (33.16)
       13:37.98 (33.23)    14:11.01 (33.03)    14:44.28 (33.27)    15:17.11 (32.83)
       15:50.42 (33.31)    16:23.82 (33.40)    16:56.94 (33.12)    17:30.17 (33.23)
       18:02.67 (32.50)
  6 Colville, Caroline  13 AM                  18:08.61   18:09.00          5  
                  30.42     1:02.75 (32.33)     1:35.47 (32.72)     2:08.20 (32.73)
        2:41.31 (33.11)     3:14.62 (33.31)     3:48.15 (33.53)     4:21.11 (32.96)
        4:54.16 (33.05)     5:26.93 (32.77)     6:00.16 (33.23)     6:33.15 (32.99)
        7:06.30 (33.15)     7:39.56 (33.26)     8:12.61 (33.05)     8:46.01 (33.40)
        9:19.00 (32.99)     9:52.25 (33.25)    10:25.36 (33.11)    10:59.02 (33.66)
       11:32.42 (33.40)    12:05.66 (33.24)    12:39.05 (33.39)    13:12.31 (33.26)
       13:45.44 (33.13)    14:18.95 (33.51)    14:51.88 (32.93)    15:24.87 (32.99)
       15:57.96 (33.09)    16:31.26 (33.30)    17:04.17 (32.91)    17:36.94 (32.77)
       18:09.00 (32.06)
  7 Dougherty, Hannah   13 AD                  18:15.73   18:10.89          4  
                  29.75     1:02.55 (32.80)     1:35.92 (33.37)     2:09.11 (33.19)
        2:42.38 (33.27)     3:15.71 (33.33)     3:49.08 (33.37)     4:22.26 (33.18)
        4:55.49 (33.23)     5:29.00 (33.51)     6:02.22 (33.22)     6:35.60 (33.38)
        7:09.16 (33.56)     7:42.42 (33.26)     8:15.63 (33.21)     8:48.99 (33.36)
        9:22.50 (33.51)     9:55.92 (33.42)    10:29.22 (33.30)    11:02.58 (33.36)
       11:35.40 (32.82)    12:08.14 (32.74)    12:41.34 (33.20)    13:14.59 (33.25)
       13:47.48 (32.89)    14:20.90 (33.42)    14:53.82 (32.92)    15:27.26 (33.44)
       16:00.37 (33.11)    16:33.65 (33.28)    17:06.55 (32.90)    17:39.41 (32.86)
       18:10.89 (31.48)
  8 Stone, Lindsay      13 NI                  18:46.68   18:15.30          3  
                  29.88     1:02.65 (32.77)     1:36.03 (33.38)     2:09.25 (33.22)
        2:42.54 (33.29)     3:15.83 (33.29)     3:49.42 (33.59)     4:22.64 (33.22)
        4:56.17 (33.53)     5:29.51 (33.34)     6:02.93 (33.42)     6:36.18 (33.25)
        7:09.48 (33.30)     7:42.77 (33.29)     8:15.98 (33.21)     8:49.57 (33.59)
        9:22.81 (33.24)     9:55.94 (33.13)    10:28.95 (33.01)    11:02.08 (33.13)
       11:35.57 (33.49)    12:08.67 (33.10)    12:41.87 (33.20)    13:15.18 (33.31)
       13:48.74 (33.56)    14:22.25 (33.51)    14:55.53 (33.28)    15:29.13 (33.60)
       16:02.73 (33.60)    16:36.12 (33.39)    17:09.54 (33.42)    17:43.25 (33.71)
       18:15.30 (32.05)
  9 Noga, Madison       14 VSI                 18:19.20   18:22.13          2  
                  28.97     1:01.36 (32.39)     1:34.30 (32.94)     2:07.91 (33.61)
        2:41.10 (33.19)     3:14.58 (33.48)     3:48.12 (33.54)     4:21.49 (33.37)
        4:55.00 (33.51)     5:27.67 (32.67)     6:01.93 (34.26)     6:34.44 (32.51)
        7:08.37 (33.93)     7:40.32 (31.95)     8:14.55 (34.23)     8:47.71 (33.16)
        9:21.41 (33.70)     9:54.94 (33.53)    10:28.81 (33.87)    11:01.80 (32.99)
       11:34.60 (32.80)    12:09.29 (34.69)    12:43.64 (34.35)    13:17.29 (33.65)
       13:50.33 (33.04)    14:24.44 (34.11)    14:58.62 (34.18)    15:32.77 (34.15)
       16:07.19 (34.42)    16:41.33 (34.14)    17:16.17 (34.84)    17:49.11 (32.94)
       18:22.13 (33.02)
 10 Stewart, Alexa      13 Pvs                 18:30.46   18:27.23          1  
                  30.46     1:03.07 (32.61)     1:36.19 (33.12)     2:09.45 (33.26)
        2:43.26 (33.81)     3:16.86 (33.60)     3:50.69 (33.83)     4:24.65 (33.96)
        4:58.48 (33.83)     5:32.55 (34.07)     6:05.86 (33.31)     6:39.76 (33.90)
        7:13.38 (33.62)     7:47.17 (33.79)     8:21.02 (33.85)     8:54.47 (33.45)
        9:27.81 (33.34)    10:01.01 (33.20)    10:34.67 (33.66)    11:08.76 (34.09)
       11:42.66 (33.90)    12:16.46 (33.80)    12:50.49 (34.03)    13:24.65 (34.16)
       13:58.55 (33.90)    14:32.33 (33.78)    15:05.90 (33.57)    15:39.58 (33.68)
       16:13.57 (33.99)    16:47.18 (33.61)    17:20.75 (33.57)    17:54.51 (33.76)
       18:27.23 (32.72)
 11 Spike, Wyeth        13 ME                  18:46.05   18:34.99        
                  28.96     1:01.55 (32.59)     1:34.83 (33.28)     2:08.36 (33.53)
        2:42.45 (34.09)     3:16.21 (33.76)     3:50.42 (34.21)     4:24.80 (34.38)
        4:58.92 (34.12)     5:32.65 (33.73)     6:07.09 (34.44)     6:41.48 (34.39)
        7:15.76 (34.28)     7:50.42 (34.66)     8:24.35 (33.93)     8:58.55 (34.20)
        9:33.01 (34.46)    10:07.37 (34.36)    10:41.87 (34.50)    11:15.87 (34.00)
       11:49.47 (33.60)    12:23.36 (33.89)    12:57.75 (34.39)    13:32.25 (34.50)
       14:06.84 (34.59)    14:40.77 (33.93)    15:14.79 (34.02)    15:48.89 (34.10)
       16:23.15 (34.26)    16:56.56 (33.41)    17:30.62 (34.06)    18:04.00 (33.38)
       18:34.99 (30.99)
 12 Russell, Lynsie     14 ME                  18:34.60   18:36.01        
                  30.51     1:03.83 (33.32)     1:37.77 (33.94)     2:11.66 (33.89)
        2:45.58 (33.92)     3:19.53 (33.95)     3:53.13 (33.60)     4:27.13 (34.00)
        5:01.02 (33.89)     5:34.90 (33.88)     6:08.78 (33.88)     6:42.75 (33.97)
        7:16.50 (33.75)     7:50.59 (34.09)     8:23.90 (33.31)     8:57.50 (33.60)
        9:31.54 (34.04)    10:05.45 (33.91)    10:39.73 (34.28)    11:14.05 (34.32)
       11:47.86 (33.81)    12:22.43 (34.57)    12:56.90 (34.47)    13:30.68 (33.78)
       14:04.62 (33.94)    14:39.09 (34.47)    15:13.44 (34.35)    15:47.95 (34.51)
       16:22.53 (34.58)    16:57.01 (34.48)    17:30.65 (33.64)    18:04.65 (34.00)
       18:36.01 (31.36)
 13 Higgins, Colleen    13 VSI                 18:41.41   18:41.38        
                  30.34     1:03.23 (32.89)     1:36.80 (33.57)     2:10.55 (33.75)
        2:43.90 (33.35)     3:17.40 (33.50)     3:51.18 (33.78)     4:24.99 (33.81)
        4:58.92 (33.93)     5:32.82 (33.90)     6:06.83 (34.01)     6:41.21 (34.38)
        7:15.70 (34.49)     7:50.25 (34.55)     8:24.64 (34.39)     8:58.96 (34.32)
        9:33.42 (34.46)    10:07.62 (34.20)    10:41.87 (34.25)    11:16.54 (34.67)
       11:50.62 (34.08)    12:24.68 (34.06)    12:59.34 (34.66)    13:33.63 (34.29)
       14:08.12 (34.49)    14:42.52 (34.40)    15:16.96 (34.44)    15:51.80 (34.84)
       16:26.23 (34.43)    17:00.83 (34.60)    17:35.10 (34.27)    18:09.24 (34.14)
       18:41.38 (32.14)
 14 Aroesty, Maggie     13 METRO               18:44.34   18:48.83        
                  29.56     1:03.04 (33.48)     1:36.58 (33.54)     2:10.65 (34.07)
        2:44.62 (33.97)     3:18.78 (34.16)     3:53.22 (34.44)     4:27.60 (34.38)
        5:02.00 (34.40)     5:36.41 (34.41)     6:10.70 (34.29)     6:44.86 (34.16)
        7:19.28 (34.42)     7:53.53 (34.25)     8:28.11 (34.58)     9:02.73 (34.62)
        9:37.65 (34.92)    10:12.05 (34.40)    10:45.95 (33.90)    11:20.48 (34.53)
       11:55.57 (35.09)    12:30.30 (34.73)    13:04.89 (34.59)    13:39.51 (34.62)
       14:13.78 (34.27)    14:48.43 (34.65)    15:22.79 (34.36)    15:57.41 (34.62)
       16:32.48 (35.07)    17:07.07 (34.59)    17:41.17 (34.10)    18:15.37 (34.20)
       18:48.83 (33.46)
 15 Mauer, Stephanie    14 NJS                 18:31.69   18:54.88        
                  30.33     1:03.25 (32.92)     1:36.72 (33.47)     2:10.51 (33.79)
        2:44.52 (34.01)     3:18.93 (34.41)     3:53.55 (34.62)     4:28.30 (34.75)
        5:03.27 (34.97)     5:38.53 (35.26)     6:13.58 (35.05)     6:48.95 (35.37)
        7:23.92 (34.97)     7:59.13 (35.21)     8:34.07 (34.94)     9:09.29 (35.22)
        9:44.47 (35.18)    10:19.27 (34.80)    10:54.24 (34.97)    11:29.19 (34.95)
       12:03.80 (34.61)    12:38.91 (35.11)    13:13.78 (34.87)    13:48.31 (34.53)
       14:22.79 (34.48)    14:57.18 (34.39)    15:31.67 (34.49)    16:06.47 (34.80)
       16:40.88 (34.41)    17:14.92 (34.04)    17:49.06 (34.14)    18:22.73 (33.67)
       18:54.88 (32.15)
 16 Davies, Meredith    14 NJS                 18:29.54   19:18.51        
                  28.84     1:01.27 (32.43)     1:35.44 (34.17)     2:09.60 (34.16)
        2:43.84 (34.24)     3:18.62 (34.78)     3:53.64 (35.02)     4:28.58 (34.94)
        5:04.14 (35.56)     5:38.94 (34.80)     6:14.04 (35.10)     6:49.29 (35.25)
        7:24.57 (35.28)     7:59.47 (34.90)     8:34.46 (34.99)     9:09.34 (34.88)
        9:44.24 (34.90)    10:19.73 (35.49)    10:54.69 (34.96)    11:29.68 (34.99)
       12:05.33 (35.65)    12:41.21 (35.88)    13:16.83 (35.62)    13:53.11 (36.28)
       14:29.12 (36.01)    15:05.49 (36.37)    15:42.15 (36.66)    16:18.24 (36.09)
       16:54.71 (36.47)    17:31.09 (36.38)    18:07.25 (36.16)    18:43.33 (36.08)
       19:18.51 (35.18)
 17 Caron, Allison      14 AD                  19:00.80   19:30.03        
                  31.24     1:06.12 (34.88)     1:41.20 (35.08)     2:16.51 (35.31)
        2:51.83 (35.32)     3:27.17 (35.34)     4:02.39 (35.22)     4:37.67 (35.28)
        5:12.90 (35.23)     5:47.97 (35.07)     6:23.42 (35.45)     6:58.75 (35.33)
        7:34.23 (35.48)     8:09.81 (35.58)     8:45.42 (35.61)     9:21.34 (35.92)
        9:56.94 (35.60)    10:32.91 (35.97)    11:08.50 (35.59)    11:43.90 (35.40)
       12:19.51 (35.61)    12:55.41 (35.90)    13:31.10 (35.69)    14:06.56 (35.46)
       14:41.68 (35.12)    15:17.94 (36.26)    15:54.18 (36.24)    16:30.35 (36.17)
       17:06.62 (36.27)    17:42.89 (36.27)    18:19.33 (36.44)    18:55.28 (35.95)
       19:30.03 (34.75)
 -- Buckridge, Emma     14 CT                  18:10.09         NS        
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 57.43        2011 Carrie Lee - PVS                             
                57.09  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 57.09
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Silverman, Carolyn  13 NJS                    59.07      58.14         11  
                  28.35       58.14 (29.79)                                        
  2 Byrne, Julie        14 NJS                    58.74      58.71          9  
                  28.46       58.71 (30.25)                                        
  3 Ernst, Andrea       13 NI                     59.72      59.64          8  
                  28.63       59.64 (31.01)                                        
  4 Hart, Madison       14 MA                     59.98      59.87          7  
                  29.53       59.87 (30.34)                                        
  5 Mestha, Suhan       14 NI                   1:01.16    1:00.17          6  
                  29.43     1:00.17 (30.74)                                        
  6 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  13 METRO                  59.94    1:00.61          5  
                  29.32     1:00.61 (31.29)                                        
  7 Wasek, Jessica      13 AM                   1:00.41    1:00.75          4  
                  29.62     1:00.75 (31.13)                                        
  8 Fisher, Olivia      13 VSI                  1:00.74    1:00.85          3  
                  29.92     1:00.85 (30.93)                                        
  9 Forbes, Camryn      13 AM                   1:01.15    1:01.36          2  
                  29.85     1:01.36 (31.51)                                        
 10 Code, Alexa         13 METRO                1:01.04    1:02.02          1  
                  30.16     1:02.02 (31.86)                                        
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 57.43        2011 Carrie Lee - PVS                             
                57.09  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 57.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Byrne, Julie              14 NJS                    57.66      58.74 q      
                  28.85       58.74 (29.89)                                        
  2 Silverman, Carolyn        13 NJS                    58.33      59.07 q      
                  28.61       59.07 (30.46)                                        
  3 Ernst, Andrea             13 NI                     59.04      59.72 q      
                  28.66       59.72 (31.06)                                        
  4 Wu-Silvera, Caroline      13 METRO                1:00.19      59.94 q      
                  28.92       59.94 (31.02)                                        
  5 Hart, Madison             14 MA                     59.25      59.98 q      
                  29.29       59.98 (30.69)                                        
  6 Wasek, Jessica            13 AM                     59.95    1:00.41 q      
                  29.46     1:00.41 (30.95)                                        
  7 Fisher, Olivia            13 VSI                  1:00.65    1:00.74 q      
                  30.17     1:00.74 (30.57)                                        
  8 Code, Alexa               13 METRO                1:00.31    1:01.04 q      
                  29.63     1:01.04 (31.41)                                        
  9 Forbes, Camryn            13 AM                     59.48    1:01.15 q      
                  30.22     1:01.15 (30.93)                                        
 10 Mestha, Suhan             14 NI                   1:01.09    1:01.16 q      
                  29.81     1:01.16 (31.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Yu, Rona                  14 Pvs                  1:02.31    1:01.30        
                  29.93     1:01.30 (31.37)                                        
 12 Jones, Courtney           14 VSI                  1:00.39    1:01.41        
                  29.98     1:01.41 (31.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Marsh, Josephine          13 MA                   1:00.50    1:01.69        
                  30.07     1:01.69 (31.62)                                        
 14 Wood, Hannah              13 ME                   1:01.78    1:01.98        
                  30.37     1:01.98 (31.61)                                        
 15 McElrath, Emma            13 AD                   1:01.91    1:02.79        
                  31.11     1:02.79 (31.68)                                        
 16 Ryan, Margarita           13 Pvs                  1:02.43    1:03.05        
                  30.15     1:03.05 (32.90)                                        
 17 Nelson, Rebecca           14 AD                   1:04.34    1:04.41        
                  31.61     1:04.41 (32.80)                                        
 18 Tiernan, Tara             13 CT                   1:06.35    1:05.18        
                  32.10     1:05.18 (33.08)                                        
 19 Longstaff, Abby           13 ME                   1:05.70    1:05.87        
                  31.25     1:05.87 (34.62)                                        
 20 Kaliff, Rebecca           14 CT                   1:10.70    1:07.65        
                  33.15     1:07.65 (34.50)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:02.85        2001 Katie Brooks - AD                          
                2:02.19  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:02.19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Meghan       14 MA                   2:08.59    2:07.28         11  
                  30.76     1:02.81 (32.05)     1:35.23 (32.42)     2:07.28 (32.05)
  2 Mestha, Suhan       14 NI                   2:10.03    2:08.07          9  
                  29.96     1:01.97 (32.01)     1:35.08 (33.11)     2:08.07 (32.99)
  3 Byrne, Julie        14 NJS                  2:08.66    2:08.21          8  
                  30.34     1:03.57 (33.23)     1:37.10 (33.53)     2:08.21 (31.11)
  4 Ernst, Andrea       13 NI                   2:08.50    2:08.84          7  
                  29.36     1:01.66 (32.30)     1:35.34 (33.68)     2:08.84 (33.50)
  5 Ouellette, Sara     13 CT                   2:11.02    2:09.08          6  
                  30.50     1:03.19 (32.69)     1:36.81 (33.62)     2:09.08 (32.27)
  6 Hart, Madison       14 MA                   2:10.55    2:09.20          5  
                  30.98     1:04.19 (33.21)     1:37.49 (33.30)     2:09.20 (31.71)
  7 Forbes, Camryn      13 AM                   2:09.38    2:09.51          4  
                  30.34     1:02.97 (32.63)     1:36.14 (33.17)     2:09.51 (33.37)
  8 Eid, Natalie        13 METRO                2:11.45    2:09.60          3  
                  30.44     1:03.02 (32.58)     1:36.94 (33.92)     2:09.60 (32.66)
  9 Yu, Rona            14 Pvs                  2:11.11    2:11.02          2  
                  30.71     1:03.71 (33.00)     1:37.40 (33.69)     2:11.02 (33.62)
 10 Wu-Silvera, Caroli  13 METRO                2:10.01    2:13.13          1  
                  30.61     1:04.63 (34.02)     1:39.57 (34.94)     2:13.13 (33.56)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:02.85        2001 Katie Brooks - AD                          
                2:02.19  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:02.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ernst, Andrea             13 NI                   2:10.26    2:08.50 q      
                  30.18     1:02.73 (32.55)     1:35.72 (32.99)     2:08.50 (32.78)
  2 Jones, Meghan             14 MA                   2:08.04    2:08.59 q      
                  30.97     1:03.17 (32.20)     1:35.93 (32.76)     2:08.59 (32.66)
  3 Byrne, Julie              14 NJS                  2:06.09    2:08.66 q      
                  30.50     1:03.87 (33.37)     1:36.99 (33.12)     2:08.66 (31.67)
  4 Forbes, Camryn            13 AM                   2:10.29    2:09.38 q      
                  30.85     1:04.20 (33.35)     1:36.63 (32.43)     2:09.38 (32.75)
  5 Wu-Silvera, Caroline      13 METRO                2:10.77    2:10.01 q      
                  30.67     1:04.30 (33.63)     1:38.17 (33.87)     2:10.01 (31.84)
  6 Mestha, Suhan             14 NI                   2:11.22    2:10.03 q      
                  30.56     1:03.13 (32.57)     1:36.46 (33.33)     2:10.03 (33.57)
  7 Hart, Madison             14 MA                   2:07.87    2:10.55 q      
                  30.97     1:04.41 (33.44)     1:38.39 (33.98)     2:10.55 (32.16)
  8 Ouellette, Sara           13 CT                   2:10.75    2:11.02 q      
                  30.82     1:03.82 (33.00)     1:37.77 (33.95)     2:11.02 (33.25)
  9 Yu, Rona                  14 Pvs                  2:11.50    2:11.11 q      
                  31.46     1:04.09 (32.63)     1:37.67 (33.58)     2:11.11 (33.44)
 10 Eid, Natalie              13 METRO                2:07.87    2:11.45 q      
                  30.80     1:03.79 (32.99)     1:37.05 (33.26)     2:11.45 (34.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 McElrath, Emma            13 AD                   2:10.68    2:11.55        
                  31.75     1:04.41 (32.66)     1:38.08 (33.67)     2:11.55 (33.47)
 12 Otwell, Bria              14 AM                   2:09.06    2:12.91        
                  30.73     1:04.02 (33.29)     1:38.36 (34.34)     2:12.91 (34.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Silverman, Carolyn        13 NJS                  2:10.69    2:13.49        
                  31.60     1:05.88 (34.28)     1:40.31 (34.43)     2:13.49 (33.18)
 14 Wood, Hannah              13 ME                   2:11.39    2:14.39        
                  31.25     1:05.55 (34.30)     1:40.10 (34.55)     2:14.39 (34.29)
 15 Spike, Wyeth              13 ME                   2:15.38    2:15.53        
                  30.92     1:05.07 (34.15)     1:40.46 (35.39)     2:15.53 (35.07)
 16 Tiernan, Tara             13 CT                   2:19.14    2:16.07        
                  32.19     1:06.37 (34.18)     1:41.32 (34.95)     2:16.07 (34.75)
 17 Shuford, Nicole           13 VSI                  2:12.80    2:17.78        
                  33.27     1:07.36 (34.09)     1:42.71 (35.35)     2:17.78 (35.07)
 18 Ryan, Margarita           13 Pvs                  2:13.76    2:18.05        
                  31.12     1:05.55 (34.43)     1:41.91 (36.36)     2:18.05 (36.14)
 19 Caron, Allison            14 AD                   2:13.09    2:18.11        
                  32.83     1:08.01 (35.18)     1:42.99 (34.98)     2:18.11 (35.12)
 20 Jones, Courtney           14 VSI                  2:15.13    2:18.73        
                  31.42     1:05.97 (34.55)     1:41.79 (35.82)     2:18.73 (36.94)
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:04.43        2002 Ashley Evans - NJ                          
                1:04.29  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:04.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sargent, Makayla    13 NI                   1:07.48    1:05.55         11  
                  31.28     1:05.55 (34.27)                                        
  2 Yegher, Jaycee      13 Pvs                  1:07.09    1:06.06          9  
                  30.63     1:06.06 (35.43)                                        
  3 Shuford, Nicole     13 VSI                  1:07.53    1:06.40          8  
                  31.12     1:06.40 (35.28)                                        
  4 Kiesling, Emma      13 AM                   1:07.07    1:06.56          7  
                  31.47     1:06.56 (35.09)                                        
  5 Aroesty, Maggie     13 METRO                1:08.50    1:06.83          6  
                  31.48     1:06.83 (35.35)                                        
  6 Bullock, Mia        13 CT                   1:07.99    1:07.48          5  
                  31.73     1:07.48 (35.75)                                        
  7 Kuhn, Erin          14 AM                   1:08.64    1:07.87          4  
                  32.46     1:07.87 (35.41)                                        
  8 Fried, Carly        13 METRO                1:09.94    1:10.24          2.5
                  32.70     1:10.24 (37.54)                                        
  8 Stockett, Sally     13 MA                   1:09.93    1:10.24          2.5
                  33.05     1:10.24 (37.19)                                        
 10 Shores, Taylor      14 VSI                  1:09.38    1:10.27          1  
                  32.91     1:10.27 (37.36)                                        
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:04.43        2002 Ashley Evans - NJ                          
                1:04.29  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:04.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kiesling, Emma            13 AM                   1:07.61    1:07.07 q      
                  31.61     1:07.07 (35.46)                                        
  2 Yegher, Jaycee            13 Pvs                  1:05.03    1:07.09 q      
                  31.05     1:07.09 (36.04)                                        
  3 Sargent, Makayla          13 NI                   1:06.71    1:07.48 q      
                  32.20     1:07.48 (35.28)                                        
  4 Shuford, Nicole           13 VSI                  1:06.30    1:07.53 q      
                  31.66     1:07.53 (35.87)                                        
  5 Bullock, Mia              13 CT                   1:07.10    1:07.99 q      
                  31.60     1:07.99 (36.39)                                        
  6 Aroesty, Maggie           13 METRO                1:07.48    1:08.50 q      
                  32.05     1:08.50 (36.45)                                        
  7 Kuhn, Erin                14 AM                   1:07.68    1:08.64 q      
                  32.73     1:08.64 (35.91)                                        
  8 Shores, Taylor            14 VSI                  1:08.29    1:09.38 q      
                  32.67     1:09.38 (36.71)                                        
  9 Stockett, Sally           13 MA                   1:10.03    1:09.93 q      
                  33.21     1:09.93 (36.72)                                        
 10 Fried, Carly              13 METRO                1:08.94    1:09.94 q      
                  32.47     1:09.94 (37.47)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Erb, Mary                 14 ME                   1:12.23    1:11.38        
                  33.53     1:11.38 (37.85)                                        
 12 Kerley, Avalon            13 ME                   1:11.76    1:11.50        
                  33.61     1:11.50 (37.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Holmes, Abbey             13 Pvs                  1:09.83    1:11.67        
                  33.74     1:11.67 (37.93)                                        
 14 Williams, Blair           14 AD                   1:09.01    1:11.95        
                  33.68     1:11.95 (38.27)                                        
 15 Frustaci, Katherine       13 NI                   1:10.61    1:12.21        
                  34.10     1:12.21 (38.11)                                        
 16 Rippey, Lindsay           14 NJS                  1:10.64    1:12.37        
                  34.13     1:12.37 (38.24)                                        
 17 Nelson, Rebecca           14 AD                   1:14.19    1:15.49        
                  34.84     1:15.49 (40.65)                                        
 18 Turulski, Erin            14 MA                   1:13.05    1:17.13        
                  36.06     1:17.13 (41.07)                                        
 19 Mauer, Stephanie          14 NJS                  1:17.23    1:18.27        
                  37.22     1:18.27 (41.05)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:19.41        2010 Lauren Ho - NJ                             
                2:19.39  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:19.39
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sargent, Makayla    13 NI                   2:26.49    2:21.22         11  
                  31.63     1:06.79 (35.16)     1:43.60 (36.81)     2:21.22 (37.62)
  2 Yegher, Jaycee      13 Pvs                  2:26.90    2:23.26          9  
                  31.35     1:07.01 (35.66)     1:45.12 (38.11)     2:23.26 (38.14)
  3 Bullock, Mia        13 CT                   2:27.32    2:26.35          8  
                  32.22     1:09.66 (37.44)     1:48.48 (38.82)     2:26.35 (37.87)
  4 Kiesling, Emma      13 AM                   2:26.81    2:26.43          7  
                  33.20     1:09.50 (36.30)     1:48.27 (38.77)     2:26.43 (38.16)
  5 Aroesty, Maggie     13 METRO                2:30.41    2:27.50          6  
                  32.89     1:10.65 (37.76)     1:49.23 (38.58)     2:27.50 (38.27)
  6 Stockett, Sally     13 MA                   2:32.21    2:30.03          5  
                  33.17     1:11.46 (38.29)     1:50.74 (39.28)     2:30.03 (39.29)
  7 Loch, Kaylin        14 VSI                  2:34.11    2:30.48          4  
                  33.50     1:12.20 (38.70)     1:51.75 (39.55)     2:30.48 (38.73)
  8 Kuhn, Erin          14 AM                   2:29.16    2:31.20          3  
                  33.50     1:11.27 (37.77)     1:50.95 (39.68)     2:31.20 (40.25)
  9 Kerley, Avalon      13 ME                   2:34.83    2:34.35          2  
                  34.41     1:13.61 (39.20)     1:53.85 (40.24)     2:34.35 (40.50)
 -- Lange, Kaitlyn      14 METRO                2:32.11         DQ        
                  33.87     1:12.77 (38.90)     1:53.48 (40.71)          DQ (40.10)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:19.41        2010 Lauren Ho - NJ                             
                2:19.39  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:19.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sargent, Makayla          13 NI                   2:22.97    2:26.49 q      
                  32.93     1:09.49 (36.56)     1:47.62 (38.13)     2:26.49 (38.87)
  2 Kiesling, Emma            13 AM                   2:24.80    2:26.81 q      
                  32.89     1:09.93 (37.04)     1:48.15 (38.22)     2:26.81 (38.66)
  3 Yegher, Jaycee            13 Pvs                  2:22.21    2:26.90 q      
                  32.37     1:09.89 (37.52)     1:48.83 (38.94)     2:26.90 (38.07)
  4 Bullock, Mia              13 CT                   2:24.90    2:27.32 q      
                  32.92     1:10.08 (37.16)     1:49.09 (39.01)     2:27.32 (38.23)
  5 Kuhn, Erin                14 AM                   2:26.03    2:29.16 q      
                  33.77     1:11.29 (37.52)     1:49.98 (38.69)     2:29.16 (39.18)
  6 Aroesty, Maggie           13 METRO                2:26.99    2:30.41 q      
                  33.15     1:10.64 (37.49)     1:50.21 (39.57)     2:30.41 (40.20)
  7 Lange, Kaitlyn            14 METRO                2:28.76    2:32.11 q      
                  34.12     1:12.38 (38.26)     1:51.86 (39.48)     2:32.11 (40.25)
  8 Stockett, Sally           13 MA                   2:27.06    2:32.21 q      
                  34.66     1:13.31 (38.65)     1:53.19 (39.88)     2:32.21 (39.02)
  9 Loch, Kaylin              14 VSI                  2:30.51    2:34.11 q      
                  34.54     1:14.12 (39.58)     1:53.58 (39.46)     2:34.11 (40.53)
 10 Kerley, Avalon            13 ME                   2:34.50    2:34.83 q      
                  34.41     1:13.66 (39.25)     1:54.47 (40.81)     2:34.83 (40.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Frustaci, Katherine       13 NI                   2:29.91    2:35.04        
                  34.24     1:13.72 (39.48)     1:54.79 (41.07)     2:35.04 (40.25)
 12 Rippey, Lindsay           14 NJS                  2:32.93    2:35.59        
                  34.71     1:14.03 (39.32)     1:54.75 (40.72)     2:35.59 (40.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Holmes, Abbey             13 Pvs                  2:32.01    2:35.91        
                  37.18     1:16.88 (39.70)     1:57.29 (40.41)     2:35.91 (38.62)
 14 Erb, Mary                 14 ME                        NT    2:36.13        
                  34.71     1:14.47 (39.76)     1:54.95 (40.48)     2:36.13 (41.18)
 15 Shores, Taylor            14 VSI                  2:30.89    2:37.73        
                  35.13     1:15.78 (40.65)     1:56.79 (41.01)     2:37.73 (40.94)
 16 Brinton, Emma             13 MA                   2:37.44    2:38.25        
                  36.24     1:17.12 (40.88)     1:58.26 (41.14)     2:38.25 (39.99)
 17 Williams, Blair           14 AD                   2:31.24    2:38.42        
                  35.75     1:16.14 (40.39)     1:57.44 (41.30)     2:38.42 (40.98)
 18 Caron, Allison            14 AD                   2:41.55    2:44.97        
                  37.62     1:19.29 (41.67)     2:02.04 (42.75)     2:44.97 (42.93)
 19 Mauer, Stephanie          14 NJS                  2:41.95    2:46.60        
                  36.85     1:19.30 (42.45)     2:03.17 (43.87)     2:46.60 (43.43)
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 56.90        2003 Nina Rossi - NJ                              
                56.29  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 56.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Byrne, Julie        14 NJS                    57.80      57.19         11  
                  27.01       57.19 (30.18)                                        
  2 Hill, Morgan        13 Pvs                    59.18      58.60          9  
                  27.61       58.60 (30.99)                                        
  3 Hart, Madison       14 MA                     59.59      58.97          8  
                  27.46       58.97 (31.51)                                        
  4 Russell, Lynsie     14 ME                   1:01.34    1:00.50          7  
                  28.70     1:00.50 (31.80)                                        
  5 McHaney, Kara Morg  14 VSI                  1:00.30    1:00.70          6  
                  28.53     1:00.70 (32.17)                                        
  6 Garces, Tessa       14 METRO                1:01.54    1:00.80          5  
                  28.60     1:00.80 (32.20)                                        
  7 Forbes, Camryn      13 AM                   1:01.88    1:01.26          4  
                  28.60     1:01.26 (32.66)                                        
  8 Charlton, Hannah    13 AM                   1:00.84    1:01.32          3  
                  28.24     1:01.32 (33.08)                                        
  9 Noga, Madison       14 VSI                    59.97    1:01.50          2  
                  28.80     1:01.50 (32.70)                                        
 10 Cielo, Bryana       14 NJS                  1:01.39    1:02.01          1  
                  29.98     1:02.01 (32.03)                                        
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 56.90        2003 Nina Rossi - NJ                              
                56.29  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 56.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Byrne, Julie              14 NJS                    57.87      57.80 q      
                  26.94       57.80 (30.86)                                        
  2 Hill, Morgan              13 Pvs                    57.92      59.18 q      
                  27.20       59.18 (31.98)                                        
  3 Hart, Madison             14 MA                     58.33      59.59 q      
                  28.27       59.59 (31.32)                                        
  4 Noga, Madison             14 VSI                  1:00.58      59.97 q      
                  28.16       59.97 (31.81)                                        
  5 McHaney, Kara Morgan      14 VSI                  1:01.44    1:00.30 q      
                  28.32     1:00.30 (31.98)                                        
  6 Charlton, Hannah          13 AM                   1:00.91    1:00.84 q      
                  28.47     1:00.84 (32.37)                                        
  7 Russell, Lynsie           14 ME                   1:01.51    1:01.34 q      
                  28.96     1:01.34 (32.38)                                        
  8 Cielo, Bryana             14 NJS                    59.75    1:01.39 q      
                  28.51     1:01.39 (32.88)                                        
  9 Garces, Tessa             14 METRO                1:00.17    1:01.54 q      
                  29.05     1:01.54 (32.49)                                        
 10 Forbes, Camryn            13 AM                   1:00.25    1:01.88 q      
                  29.28     1:01.88 (32.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Stewart, Alexa            13 Pvs                  1:02.27    1:02.07        
                  29.45     1:02.07 (32.62)                                        
 12 Tobey, Ashlee             13 NI                   1:01.72    1:02.58        
                  29.47     1:02.58 (33.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Bullock, Mia              13 CT                   1:00.27    1:02.70        
                  29.04     1:02.70 (33.66)                                        
 14 Pettis, Brooke            14 NI                   1:01.87    1:02.73        
                  28.94     1:02.73 (33.79)                                        
 15 Sweet, Lauren             14 METRO                1:00.84    1:02.75        
                  29.37     1:02.75 (33.38)                                        
 16 Park, Hwanhee             13 ME                   1:01.21    1:03.49        
                  29.27     1:03.49 (34.22)                                        
 17 Marsh, Josephine          13 MA                   1:02.12    1:03.90        
                  29.58     1:03.90 (34.32)                                        
 18 Williams, Blair           14 AD                   1:02.05    1:04.00        
                  29.55     1:04.00 (34.45)                                        
 19 Kaliff, Rebecca           14 CT                   1:03.46    1:04.07        
                  30.31     1:04.07 (33.76)                                        
 20 Weaver, Shawna            14 AD                   1:03.79    1:04.24        
                  30.26     1:04.24 (33.98)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:04.46        2002 Danielle LeClair - VA                      
                2:03.69  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:03.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sebastian, Juliann  14 NI                   2:10.14    2:10.45         11  
                  29.31     1:02.19 (32.88)     1:36.18 (33.99)     2:10.45 (34.27)
  2 Waechter, Madison   13 Pvs                  2:12.16    2:11.64          9  
                  29.91     1:03.03 (33.12)     1:38.37 (35.34)     2:11.64 (33.27)
  3 Noga, Madison       14 VSI                  2:11.87    2:12.35          8  
                  28.85     1:02.24 (33.39)     1:36.84 (34.60)     2:12.35 (35.51)
  4 Stewart, Alexa      13 Pvs                  2:14.31    2:13.99          7  
                  30.31     1:04.12 (33.81)     1:38.55 (34.43)     2:13.99 (35.44)
  5 Byrne, Julie        14 NJS                  2:15.03    2:14.88          6  
                  29.72     1:04.42 (34.70)     1:40.79 (36.37)     2:14.88 (34.09)
  6 Pettis, Brooke      14 NI                   2:14.93    2:14.95          5  
                  29.83     1:03.17 (33.34)     1:39.33 (36.16)     2:14.95 (35.62)
  7 Harrington, Morgan  14 METRO                2:13.17    2:15.96          4  
                  30.43     1:03.32 (32.89)     1:39.23 (35.91)     2:15.96 (36.73)
  8 Evans, Sook-Hee     13 MA                   2:15.62    2:17.96          3  
                  29.48     1:03.53 (34.05)     1:40.06 (36.53)     2:17.96 (37.90)
  9 Charlton, Hannah    13 AM                   2:16.15    2:19.68          2  
                  30.01     1:04.64 (34.63)     1:41.55 (36.91)     2:19.68 (38.13)
 -- McHaney, Kara Morg  14 VSI                  2:13.31         DQ        
                  29.36     1:03.34 (33.98)     1:39.77 (36.43)          DQ (35.85)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:04.46        2002 Danielle LeClair - VA                      
                2:03.69  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:03.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sebastian, Julianna       14 NI                   2:07.97    2:10.14 q      
                  29.07     1:02.44 (33.37)     1:36.01 (33.57)     2:10.14 (34.13)
  2 Noga, Madison             14 VSI                  2:10.18    2:11.87 q      
                  28.75     1:02.33 (33.58)     1:37.45 (35.12)     2:11.87 (34.42)
  3 Waechter, Madison         13 Pvs                  2:12.41    2:12.16 q      
                  29.83     1:02.71 (32.88)     1:37.54 (34.83)     2:12.16 (34.62)
  4 Harrington, Morgan        14 METRO                2:14.24    2:13.17 q      
                  30.18     1:03.74 (33.56)     1:38.36 (34.62)     2:13.17 (34.81)
  5 McHaney, Kara Morgan      14 VSI                  2:14.75    2:13.31 q      
                  29.27     1:03.36 (34.09)     1:38.05 (34.69)     2:13.31 (35.26)
  6 Stewart, Alexa            13 Pvs                  2:13.18    2:14.31 q      
                  30.03     1:03.55 (33.52)     1:38.33 (34.78)     2:14.31 (35.98)
  7 Pettis, Brooke            14 NI                   2:13.48    2:14.93 q      
                  28.91     1:02.59 (33.68)     1:38.60 (36.01)     2:14.93 (36.33)
  8 Byrne, Julie              14 NJS                  2:08.26    2:15.03 q      
                  28.86     1:02.77 (33.91)     1:38.51 (35.74)     2:15.03 (36.52)
  9 Evans, Sook-Hee           13 MA                   2:16.50    2:15.62 q      
                  30.40     1:04.46 (34.06)     1:39.97 (35.51)     2:15.62 (35.65)
 10 Charlton, Hannah          13 AM                   2:14.68    2:16.15 q      
                  29.99     1:04.37 (34.38)     1:40.02 (35.65)     2:16.15 (36.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Russell, Lynsie           14 ME                   2:18.87    2:16.27        
                  29.97     1:04.95 (34.98)     1:40.30 (35.35)     2:16.27 (35.97)
 12 Judge, Stephanie          13 NJS                  2:18.14    2:16.67        
                  30.29     1:04.89 (34.60)     1:41.10 (36.21)     2:16.67 (35.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Sweet, Lauren             14 METRO                2:13.77    2:18.21        
                  30.49     1:04.78 (34.29)     1:41.32 (36.54)     2:18.21 (36.89)
 14 Colville, Caroline        13 AM                   2:17.11    2:18.57        
                  30.46     1:05.33 (34.87)     1:41.73 (36.40)     2:18.57 (36.84)
 15 Bullock, Mia              13 CT                   2:13.31    2:19.21        
                  28.61     1:02.88 (34.27)     1:41.34 (38.46)     2:19.21 (37.87)
 16 Northshield, Madison      13 MA                   2:20.55    2:20.67        
                  29.66     1:04.51 (34.85)     1:42.22 (37.71)     2:20.67 (38.45)
 17 Ouellette, Sara           13 CT                   2:12.79    2:20.86        
                  30.74     1:06.40 (35.66)     1:43.66 (37.26)     2:20.86 (37.20)
 18 Weaver, Shawna            14 AD                   2:23.14    2:22.30        
                  32.02     1:08.08 (36.06)     1:45.02 (36.94)     2:22.30 (37.28)
 19 Dougherty, Hannah         13 AD                   2:20.81    2:24.04        
                  31.57     1:07.64 (36.07)     1:46.14 (38.50)     2:24.04 (37.90)
 20 Park, Hwanhee             13 ME                   2:19.00    2:26.24        
                  31.47     1:07.75 (36.28)     1:45.66 (37.91)     2:26.24 (40.58)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:04.54        2002 Karly Brooks - AD                          
                2:04.89  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:04.89
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sargent, Makayla    13 NI                   2:10.19    2:05.40         11  
                  27.06       59.10 (32.04)     1:35.30 (36.20)     2:05.40 (30.10)
  2 Ernst, Andrea       13 NI                   2:08.31    2:09.30          9  
                  27.11     1:00.04 (32.93)     1:38.90 (38.86)     2:09.30 (30.40)
  3 Byrne, Julie        14 NJS                  2:10.54    2:09.76          8  
                  28.06     1:00.78 (32.72)     1:40.05 (39.27)     2:09.76 (29.71)
  4 Aroesty, Maggie     13 METRO                2:13.27    2:11.81          7  
                  29.09     1:03.44 (34.35)     1:40.94 (37.50)     2:11.81 (30.87)
  5 Otwell, Bria        14 AM                   2:14.26    2:11.98          6  
                  28.51     1:02.52 (34.01)     1:41.01 (38.49)     2:11.98 (30.97)
  6 Brinton, Emma       13 MA                   2:16.41    2:14.01          5  
                  29.36     1:02.19 (32.83)     1:43.88 (41.69)     2:14.01 (30.13)
  7 Bullock, Mia        13 CT                   2:14.84    2:14.69          4  
                  28.23     1:05.31 (37.08)     1:44.04 (38.73)     2:14.69 (30.65)
  8 Waechter, Madison   13 Pvs                  2:16.50    2:16.96          3  
                  29.55     1:04.79 (35.24)     1:46.31 (41.52)     2:16.96 (30.65)
  9 Eid, Natalie        13 METRO                2:14.65    2:17.31          2  
                  28.99     1:03.14 (34.15)     1:45.79 (42.65)     2:17.31 (31.52)
 10 Kerley, Avalon      13 ME                   2:16.76    2:18.06          1  
                  29.83     1:05.89 (36.06)     1:45.83 (39.94)     2:18.06 (32.23)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:04.54        2002 Karly Brooks - AD                          
                2:04.89  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:04.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ernst, Andrea             13 NI                   2:07.41    2:08.31 q      
                  27.47       58.94 (31.47)     1:37.78 (38.84)     2:08.31 (30.53)
  2 Sargent, Makayla          13 NI                   2:06.83    2:10.19 q      
                  27.97     1:01.24 (33.27)     1:39.34 (38.10)     2:10.19 (30.85)
  3 Byrne, Julie              14 NJS                  2:08.70    2:10.54 q      
                  28.76     1:01.23 (32.47)     1:40.67 (39.44)     2:10.54 (29.87)
  4 Aroesty, Maggie           13 METRO                2:11.47    2:13.27 q      
                  29.00     1:03.14 (34.14)     1:41.02 (37.88)     2:13.27 (32.25)
  5 Otwell, Bria              14 AM                   2:07.02    2:14.26 q      
                  29.65     1:03.98 (34.33)     1:42.65 (38.67)     2:14.26 (31.61)
  6 Eid, Natalie              13 METRO                2:13.08    2:14.65 q      
                  28.63     1:01.61 (32.98)     1:45.18 (43.57)     2:14.65 (29.47)
  7 Bullock, Mia              13 CT                   2:13.62    2:14.84 q      
                  28.03     1:04.76 (36.73)     1:42.40 (37.64)     2:14.84 (32.44)
  8 Brinton, Emma             13 MA                   2:16.02    2:16.41 q      
                  30.35     1:04.18 (33.83)     1:45.40 (41.22)     2:16.41 (31.01)
  9 Waechter, Madison         13 Pvs                  2:17.21    2:16.50 q      
                  29.51     1:04.33 (34.82)     1:46.68 (42.35)     2:16.50 (29.82)
 10 Kerley, Avalon            13 ME                   2:19.12    2:16.76 q      
                  29.85     1:06.03 (36.18)     1:45.32 (39.29)     2:16.76 (31.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Fisher, Olivia            13 VSI                  2:15.71    2:16.80        
                  30.70     1:04.42 (33.72)     1:47.48 (43.06)     2:16.80 (29.32)
 12 Litvinsky, Sarah          13 NJS                  2:16.35    2:16.93        
                  30.28     1:05.12 (34.84)     1:45.59 (40.47)     2:16.93 (31.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Holmes, Abbey             13 Pvs                  2:16.98    2:17.30        
                  29.23     1:04.57 (35.34)     1:45.37 (40.80)     2:17.30 (31.93)
 14 Jones, Meghan             14 MA                   2:16.06    2:17.88        
                  31.41     1:04.57 (33.16)     1:45.42 (40.85)     2:17.88 (32.46)
 15 Dougherty, Hannah         13 AD                   2:17.98    2:18.45        
                  30.51     1:06.10 (35.59)     1:47.91 (41.81)     2:18.45 (30.54)
 16 Kuhn, Erin                14 AM                   2:15.15    2:18.56        
                  29.35     1:05.17 (35.82)     1:45.74 (40.57)     2:18.56 (32.82)
 17 Kaliff, Rebecca           14 CT                        NT    2:19.88        
                  30.34     1:06.62 (36.28)     1:48.30 (41.68)     2:19.88 (31.58)
 18 Russell, Lynsie           14 ME                   2:18.92    2:20.55        
                  29.41     1:05.31 (35.90)     1:47.68 (42.37)     2:20.55 (32.87)
 19 Kolakowski, Noelle        14 AD                   2:20.89    2:20.89        
                  30.48     1:05.52 (35.04)     1:48.64 (43.12)     2:20.89 (32.25)
 -- Shores, Taylor            14 VSI                  2:17.51         NS        
 
Women 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:25.12        2002 Karly Brooks - AD                          
                4:24.49  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 4:24.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Otwell, Bria        14 AM                   4:37.23    4:34.10         11  
                  28.86     1:02.92 (34.06)     1:39.05 (36.13)     2:13.91 (34.86)
        2:51.70 (37.79)     3:30.78 (39.08)     4:03.04 (32.26)     4:34.10 (31.06)
  2 Ouellette, Sara     13 CT                   4:44.12    4:38.21          9  
                  29.54     1:03.08 (33.54)     1:36.49 (33.41)     2:10.15 (33.66)
        2:52.98 (42.83)     3:36.77 (43.79)     4:07.89 (31.12)     4:38.21 (30.32)
  3 Shemet, Nancy       14 METRO                4:46.16    4:41.08          8  
                  29.56     1:03.84 (34.28)     1:39.82 (35.98)     2:15.24 (35.42)
        2:57.27 (42.03)     3:39.01 (41.74)     4:10.56 (31.55)     4:41.08 (30.52)
  4 Waechter, Madison   13 Pvs                  4:45.57    4:41.81          7  
                  29.78     1:03.53 (33.75)     1:39.99 (36.46)     2:16.04 (36.05)
        2:58.28 (42.24)     3:40.14 (41.86)     4:11.59 (31.45)     4:41.81 (30.22)
  5 Pettis, Brooke      14 NI                   4:48.47    4:44.07          6  
                  29.35     1:03.31 (33.96)     1:39.62 (36.31)     2:14.82 (35.20)
        2:57.38 (42.56)     3:39.92 (42.54)     4:12.17 (32.25)     4:44.07 (31.90)
  6 Litvinsky, Sarah    13 NJS                  4:47.49    4:46.20          5  
                  31.39     1:07.22 (35.83)     1:43.51 (36.29)     2:18.10 (34.59)
        3:01.92 (43.82)     3:43.85 (41.93)     4:15.61 (31.76)     4:46.20 (30.59)
  7 Forbes, Camryn      13 AM                   4:47.19    4:46.52          4  
                  30.57     1:06.19 (35.62)     1:42.99 (36.80)     2:18.68 (35.69)
        2:59.46 (40.78)     3:40.34 (40.88)     4:14.22 (33.88)     4:46.52 (32.30)
  8 Dougherty, Hannah   13 AD                   4:49.27    4:46.84          3  
                  30.76     1:06.59 (35.83)     1:43.92 (37.33)     2:20.03 (36.11)
        3:02.72 (42.69)     3:44.99 (42.27)     4:16.53 (31.54)     4:46.84 (30.31)
  9 Northshield, Madis  13 MA                   4:40.77    4:48.47          2  
                  30.24     1:06.81 (36.57)     1:42.60 (35.79)     2:18.55 (35.95)
        3:01.40 (42.85)     3:44.60 (43.20)     4:16.24 (31.64)     4:48.47 (32.23)
 10 Eid, Natalie        13 METRO                4:41.05    4:49.74          1  
                  29.57     1:05.30 (35.73)     1:41.32 (36.02)     2:17.04 (35.72)
        3:00.82 (43.78)     3:45.60 (44.78)     4:17.40 (31.80)     4:49.74 (32.34)
 
Women 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:25.12        2002 Karly Brooks - AD                          
                4:24.49  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 4:24.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Otwell, Bria              14 AM                   4:34.11    4:37.23 q      
                  29.10     1:03.11 (34.01)     1:38.67 (35.56)     2:13.58 (34.91)
        2:52.03 (38.45)     3:32.61 (40.58)     4:05.61 (33.00)     4:37.23 (31.62)
  2 Northshield, Madison      13 MA                   4:40.39    4:40.77 q      
                  30.19     1:04.74 (34.55)     1:40.26 (35.52)     2:15.01 (34.75)
        2:56.75 (41.74)     3:38.92 (42.17)     4:10.56 (31.64)     4:40.77 (30.21)
  3 Eid, Natalie              13 METRO                4:38.64    4:41.05 q      
                  29.52     1:03.84 (34.32)     1:39.27 (35.43)     2:14.26 (34.99)
        2:56.59 (42.33)     3:39.41 (42.82)     4:10.46 (31.05)     4:41.05 (30.59)
  4 Ouellette, Sara           13 CT                   4:38.21    4:44.12 q      
                  29.97     1:04.36 (34.39)     1:38.88 (34.52)     2:13.20 (34.32)
        2:57.04 (43.84)     3:41.41 (44.37)     4:13.40 (31.99)     4:44.12 (30.72)
  5 Waechter, Madison         13 Pvs                  4:44.64    4:45.57 q      
                  30.44     1:04.34 (33.90)     1:41.28 (36.94)     2:18.40 (37.12)
        3:00.59 (42.19)     3:42.95 (42.36)     4:14.84 (31.89)     4:45.57 (30.73)
  6 Shemet, Nancy             14 METRO                4:42.76    4:46.16 q      
                  29.82     1:04.62 (34.80)     1:41.73 (37.11)     2:17.45 (35.72)
        3:00.30 (42.85)     3:43.37 (43.07)     4:15.42 (32.05)     4:46.16 (30.74)
  7 Forbes, Camryn            13 AM                   4:45.64    4:47.19 q      
                  30.34     1:06.80 (36.46)     1:43.76 (36.96)     2:19.08 (35.32)
        3:01.25 (42.17)     3:42.91 (41.66)     4:16.23 (33.32)     4:47.19 (30.96)
  8 Litvinsky, Sarah          13 NJS                  4:51.50    4:47.49 q      
                  31.22     1:07.39 (36.17)     1:43.16 (35.77)     2:18.30 (35.14)
        3:01.54 (43.24)     3:44.47 (42.93)     4:16.43 (31.96)     4:47.49 (31.06)
  9 Pettis, Brooke            14 NI                   4:43.79    4:48.47 q      
                  30.43     1:04.65 (34.22)     1:41.17 (36.52)     2:17.13 (35.96)
        2:59.65 (42.52)     3:42.70 (43.05)     4:16.01 (33.31)     4:48.47 (32.46)
 10 Dougherty, Hannah         13 AD                   4:46.59    4:49.27 q      
                  31.04     1:06.14 (35.10)     1:43.16 (37.02)     2:19.31 (36.15)
        3:02.44 (43.13)     3:45.23 (42.79)     4:18.00 (32.77)     4:49.27 (31.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cielo, Bryana             14 NJS                  4:50.35    4:52.19        
                  29.72     1:04.15 (34.43)     1:40.60 (36.45)     2:16.79 (36.19)
        3:00.07 (43.28)     3:42.92 (42.85)     4:18.10 (35.18)     4:52.19 (34.09)
 12 Brinton, Emma             13 MA                   4:46.89    4:53.39        
                  31.78     1:09.76 (37.98)     1:44.79 (35.03)     2:20.67 (35.88)
        3:04.54 (43.87)     3:46.65 (42.11)     4:20.44 (33.79)     4:53.39 (32.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Noga, Madison             14 VSI                  4:50.34    4:54.42        
                  29.21     1:03.33 (34.12)     1:43.61 (40.28)     2:22.62 (39.01)
        3:04.67 (42.05)     3:48.39 (43.72)     4:22.07 (33.68)     4:54.42 (32.35)
 14 Yegher, Jaycee            13 Pvs                  4:43.13    4:54.47        
                  30.25     1:07.66 (37.41)     1:46.58 (38.92)     2:24.10 (37.52)
        3:03.57 (39.47)     3:45.01 (41.44)     4:20.40 (35.39)     4:54.47 (34.07)
 15 Bullock, Mia              13 CT                   4:39.86    4:54.61        
                  30.06     1:04.15 (34.09)     1:42.77 (38.62)     2:22.16 (39.39)
        3:03.47 (41.31)     3:47.03 (43.56)     4:22.15 (35.12)     4:54.61 (32.46)
 16 Spike, Wyeth              13 ME                   4:52.40    4:54.82        
                  29.60     1:03.92 (34.32)     1:41.92 (38.00)     2:19.37 (37.45)
        3:03.83 (44.46)     3:49.50 (45.67)     4:23.43 (33.93)     4:54.82 (31.39)
 17 Weaver, Shawna            14 AD                   4:54.03    4:57.27        
                  31.88     1:07.22 (35.34)     1:45.67 (38.45)     2:22.52 (36.85)
        3:06.54 (44.02)     3:50.26 (43.72)     4:24.21 (33.95)     4:57.27 (33.06)
 18 Stone, Lindsay            13 NI                   4:44.58    4:57.58        
                  31.47     1:08.31 (36.84)     1:48.25 (39.94)     2:27.42 (39.17)
        3:10.01 (42.59)     3:52.96 (42.95)     4:25.71 (32.75)     4:57.58 (31.87)
 19 Higgins, Colleen          13 VSI                  4:54.62    4:59.78        
                  32.73     1:10.40 (37.67)     1:49.10 (38.70)     2:27.49 (38.39)
        3:10.17 (42.68)     3:52.79 (42.62)     4:27.74 (34.95)     4:59.78 (32.04)
 -- Kerley, Avalon            13 ME                   4:58.40         DQ        
                  30.27     1:06.38 (36.11)     1:45.21 (38.83)     2:22.68 (37.47)
        3:04.23 (41.55)     3:46.92 (42.69)     4:32.85 (45.93)          DQ (35.46)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:37.81        1995 Middle Atlantic                            
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             1:37.99    1:37.03Z        22  
     1) Sargent, Makayla 13             2) Schultheis, Catherine 14       
     3) Mestha, Suhan 14                4) Ernst, Andrea 13               
                  24.55       48.98 (24.43)     1:13.35 (24.37)     1:37.03 (23.68)
  2 Virginia Swimming Inc  'A'                  1:39.98    1:39.89         18  
     1) Fisher, Olivia 13               2) Conner, Tori 13                
     3) Jones, Courtney 14              4) Shuford, Nicole 13             
                  24.89       50.54 (25.65)     1:15.41 (24.87)     1:39.89 (24.48)
  3 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  1:41.47    1:40.04         16  
     1) Shemet, Nancy 14                2) Sweet, Lauren 14               
     3) Lange, Kaitlyn 14               4) Ruiz, Vanessa 14               
                  25.71       50.70 (24.99)     1:15.77 (25.07)     1:40.04 (24.27)
  4 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          1:42.13    1:41.28         14  
     1) Richter, Audrey 13              2) Emanuel, Katherine 13          
     3) Yegher, Jaycee 13               4) Hill, Morgan 13                
                  25.14       50.78 (25.64)     1:16.43 (25.65)     1:41.28 (24.85)
  5 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         1:41.59    1:42.18         12  
     1) Null, Siani 14                  2) Kuhn, Erin 14                  
     3) Forbes, Camryn 13               4) Sowinski, Monica 14            
                  25.23       51.50 (26.27)     1:17.30 (25.80)     1:42.18 (24.88)
  6 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                    1:40.03    1:42.31         10  
     1) Byrne, Julie 14                 2) Kottakis, Celia 13             
     3) Winchock, Margaux 14            4) Silverman, Carolyn 13          
                  25.60       51.41 (25.81)     1:17.27 (25.86)     1:42.31 (25.04)
  7 MA SC Zone  'A'                             1:42.62    1:42.46          8  
     1) Brinton, Emma 13                2) Evans, Sook-Hee 13             
     3) Leisher, Ashley 14              4) Hart, Madison 14               
                  25.83       52.08 (26.25)     1:18.14 (26.06)     1:42.46 (24.32)
  8 Adirondack Zone Team  'A'                   1:44.15    1:43.98          6  
     1) Williams, Blair 14              2) McElrath, Emma 13              
     3) Weaver, Shawna 14               4) Kolakowski, Noelle 14          
                  25.04       51.06 (26.02)     1:17.44 (26.38)     1:43.98 (26.54)
  9 Maine Swimming  'A'                         1:45.67    1:45.28          4  
     1) Spike, Wyeth 13                 2) Carter, Helen 14               
     3) Kerley, Avalon 13               4) Park, Hwanhee 13               
                  26.22       53.11 (26.89)     1:19.25 (26.14)     1:45.28 (26.03)
 -- Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'         1:44.87         DQ        
     1) Kaliff, Rebecca 14              2) Bullock, Mia 13                
     3) Ouellette, Sara 13              4) Tiernan, Tara 13               
                  27.53       54.53 (27.00)     1:21.18 (26.65)          DQ (26.07)
 
Women 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:32.79        2001 Virginia                                   
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             3:31.99    3:32.80         22  
     1) Ernst, Andrea 13                2) Schultheis, Catherine 14       
     3) Mestha, Suhan 14                4) Sargent, Makayla 13            
                  25.04       52.99 (52.99)     1:18.33 (25.34)     1:46.04 (53.05)
        2:11.69 (25.65)     2:39.92 (53.88)     3:04.92 (25.00)     3:32.80 (52.88)
  2 Virginia Swimming Inc  'A'                  3:39.63    3:38.57         18  
     1) Jones, Courtney 14              2) Williams, Margaret 14          
     3) Conner, Tori 13                 4) Shuford, Nicole 13             
                  26.18       54.48 (54.48)     1:20.33 (25.85)     1:49.05 (54.57)
        2:15.08 (26.03)     2:44.04 (54.99)     3:09.67 (25.63)     3:38.57 (54.53)
  3 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  3:39.36    3:39.52         16  
     1) Shemet, Nancy 14                2) Ruiz, Vanessa 14               
     3) Lange, Kaitlyn 14               4) Sweet, Lauren 14               
                  26.64       54.98 (54.98)     1:20.43 (25.45)     1:49.04 (54.06)
        2:15.20 (26.16)     2:44.62 (55.58)     3:10.81 (26.19)     3:39.52 (54.90)
  4 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         3:38.91    3:40.04         14  
     1) Null, Siani 14                  2) Otwell, Bria 14                
     3) Forbes, Camryn 13               4) Sowinski, Monica 14            
                  26.06       53.93 (53.93)     1:20.73 (26.80)     1:50.90 (56.97)
        2:17.33 (26.43)     2:46.35 (55.45)     3:11.81 (25.46)     3:40.04 (53.69)
  5 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          3:43.59    3:41.99         12  
     1) Richter, Audrey 13              2) Waechter, Madison 13           
     3) Emanuel, Katherine 13           4) Hill, Morgan 13                
                  25.96       53.99 (53.99)     1:21.50 (27.51)     1:50.79 (56.80)
        2:16.94 (26.15)     2:47.42 (56.63)     3:13.25 (25.83)     3:41.99 (54.57)
  6 MA SC Zone  'A'                             3:37.94    3:42.31         10  
     1) Marsh, Josephine 13             2) Northshield, Madison 13        
     3) Brinton, Emma 13                4) Hart, Madison 14               
                  26.83       56.37 (56.37)     1:22.96 (26.59)     1:53.06 (56.69)
        2:19.58 (26.52)     2:48.85 (55.79)     3:14.78 (25.93)     3:42.31 (53.46)
  7 Adirondack Zone Team  'A'                   3:44.23    3:42.40          8  
     1) Williams, Blair 14              2) McElrath, Emma 13              
     3) Dougherty, Hannah 13            4) Kolakowski, Noelle 14          
                  26.07       54.46 (54.46)     1:21.21 (26.75)     1:49.73 (55.27)
        2:17.10 (27.37)     2:46.10 (56.37)     3:12.74 (26.64)     3:42.40 (56.30)
  8 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                    3:43.17    3:43.84          6  
     1) Kottakis, Celia 13              2) Silverman, Carolyn 13          
     3) Byrne, Julie 14                 4) Winchock, Margaux 14           
                  27.12       56.23 (56.23)     1:23.16 (26.93)     1:53.19 (56.96)
        2:18.45 (25.26)     2:46.91 (53.72)     3:13.53 (26.62)     3:43.84 (56.93)
  9 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'         3:44.87    3:47.37          4  
     1) Ouellette, Sara 13              2) Kaliff, Rebecca 14             
     3) Bullock, Mia 13                 4) Tiernan, Tara 13               
                  27.54       57.05 (57.05)     1:24.84 (27.79)     1:55.32 (58.27)
        2:21.85 (26.53)     2:52.36 (57.04)     3:19.07 (26.71)     3:47.37 (55.01)
 10 Maine Swimming  'A'                         3:45.67    3:48.27          2  
     1) Wood, Hannah 13                 2) Russell, Lynsie 14             
     3) Park, Hwanhee 13                4) Kerley, Avalon 13              
                  27.22       57.22 (57.22)     1:24.57 (27.35)     1:55.39 (58.17)
        2:22.05 (26.66)     2:52.36 (56.97)     3:18.81 (26.45)     3:48.27 (55.91)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:49.33        2010 Middle Atlantic                            
                         C. Clarke, M. Visco, B. Tankle, S. Hitchens       
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             1:53.99    1:49.41         22  
     1) Ernst, Andrea 13                2) Sargent, Makayla 13            
     3) Sebastian, Julianna 14          4) Schultheis, Catherine 14       
                  28.09       58.47 (30.38)     1:25.60 (27.13)     1:49.41 (23.81)
  2 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          1:53.53    1:50.77         18  
     1) Yu, Rona 14                     2) Yegher, Jaycee 13              
     3) Hill, Morgan 13                 4) Richter, Audrey 13             
                  29.87       59.93 (30.06)     1:26.60 (26.67)     1:50.77 (24.17)
  3 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  1:52.13    1:51.07         16  
     1) Wu-Silvera, Caroline 13         2) Aroesty, Maggie 13             
     3) Garces, Tessa 14                4) Ruiz, Vanessa 14               
                  28.00       59.44 (31.44)     1:26.79 (27.35)     1:51.07 (24.28)
  4 Virginia Swimming Inc  'A'                  1:54.69    1:51.52         14  
     1) Jones, Courtney 14              2) Shuford, Nicole 13             
     3) Noga, Madison 14                4) Fisher, Olivia 13              
                  28.79       59.67 (30.88)     1:26.90 (27.23)     1:51.52 (24.62)
  5 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         1:54.98    1:51.55         12  
     1) Wasek, Jessica 13               2) Kiesling, Emma 13              
     3) Forbes, Camryn 13               4) Null, Siani 14                 
                  28.56       59.82 (31.26)     1:26.97 (27.15)     1:51.55 (24.58)
  6 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                    1:54.82    1:52.37         10  
     1) Silverman, Carolyn 13           2) Rippey, Lindsay 14             
     3) Byrne, Julie 14                 4) Winchock, Margaux 14           
                  26.99     1:00.99 (34.00)     1:26.84 (25.85)     1:52.37 (25.53)
  7 MA SC Zone  'A'                             1:57.46    1:54.64          8  
     1) Marsh, Josephine 13             2) Stockett, Sally 13             
     3) Hart, Madison 14                4) Brinton, Emma 13               
                  29.63     1:02.41 (32.78)     1:28.87 (26.46)     1:54.64 (25.77)
  8 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'         1:53.87    1:55.22          6  
     1) Ouellette, Sara 13              2) Bullock, Mia 13                
     3) Kaliff, Rebecca 14              4) Tiernan, Tara 13               
                  29.87     1:01.15 (31.28)     1:29.72 (28.57)     1:55.22 (25.50)
  9 Maine Swimming  'A'                         1:56.65    1:56.64          4  
     1) Wood, Hannah 13                 2) Erb, Mary 14                   
     3) Russell, Lynsie 14              4) Longstaff, Abby 13             
                  30.65     1:03.56 (32.91)     1:30.94 (27.38)     1:56.64 (25.70)
 10 Adirondack Zone Team  'A'                   2:15.00    1:57.69          2  
     1) McElrath, Emma 13               2) Nelson, Rebecca 14             
     3) Weaver, Shawna 14               4) Williams, Blair 14             
                  29.99     1:04.02 (34.03)     1:32.99 (28.97)     1:57.69 (24.70)
 
Women 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:56.88    4/3/2004 Potomac Valley                             
                         K O'MALLEY, A DANNER, C CHUANG, M WATERS          
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             3:59.99    3:57.14         22  
     1) Mestha, Suhan 14                2) Sargent, Makayla 13            
     3) Sebastian, Julianna 14          4) Ernst, Andrea 13               
                  28.85       59.49 (59.49)     1:30.67 (31.18)   2:05.86 (1:06.37)
        2:33.38 (27.52)     3:05.12 (59.26)     3:29.59 (24.47)     3:57.14 (52.02)
  2 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          3:58.94    3:58.18         18  
     1) Yu, Rona 14                     2) Yegher, Jaycee 13              
     3) Hill, Morgan 13                 4) Richter, Audrey 13             
                  30.19   1:01.86 (1:01.86)     1:32.23 (30.37)   2:08.18 (1:06.32)
        2:34.29 (26.11)     3:05.00 (56.82)     3:30.22 (25.22)     3:58.18 (53.18)
  3 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         4:01.69    4:02.54         16  
     1) Wasek, Jessica 13               2) Kiesling, Emma 13              
     3) Charlton, Hannah 13             4) Null, Siani 14                 
                  29.40   1:00.64 (1:00.64)     1:32.30 (31.66)   2:07.78 (1:07.14)
        2:36.23 (28.45)   3:09.25 (1:01.47)     3:34.66 (25.41)     4:02.54 (53.29)
  4 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  4:01.81    4:05.22         14  
     1) Wu-Silvera, Caroline 13         2) Aroesty, Maggie 13             
     3) Garces, Tessa 14                4) Shemet, Nancy 14               
                  29.07       59.61 (59.61)     1:31.81 (32.20)   2:09.85 (1:10.24)
        2:38.17 (28.32)   3:11.37 (1:01.52)     3:36.84 (25.47)     4:05.22 (53.85)
  5 MA SC Zone  'A'                             4:02.69    4:06.09         12  
     1) Marsh, Josephine 13             2) Stockett, Sally 13             
     3) Hart, Madison 14                4) Brinton, Emma 13               
                  29.80   1:01.23 (1:01.23)     1:34.56 (33.33)   2:11.69 (1:10.46)
        2:39.25 (27.56)     3:10.78 (59.09)     3:36.92 (26.14)     4:06.09 (55.31)
  6 Virginia Swimming Inc  'A'                  4:01.69    4:07.28         10  
     1) Fisher, Olivia 13               2) Shuford, Nicole 13             
     3) Noga, Madison 14                4) Jones, Courtney 14             
                  30.17   1:01.84 (1:01.84)     1:33.82 (31.98)   2:10.56 (1:08.72)
        2:39.30 (28.74)   3:12.29 (1:01.73)     3:38.20 (25.91)     4:07.28 (54.99)
  7 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                    4:00.76    4:09.03          8  
     1) Silverman, Carolyn 13           2) Rippey, Lindsay 14             
     3) Byrne, Julie 14                 4) Winchock, Margaux 14           
                  28.46       59.44 (59.44)     1:32.92 (33.48)   2:10.47 (1:11.03)
        2:38.46 (27.99)   3:11.90 (1:01.43)     3:38.38 (26.48)     4:09.03 (57.13)
  8 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'         4:10.63    4:13.58          6  
     1) Ouellette, Sara 13              2) Bullock, Mia 13                
     3) Kaliff, Rebecca 14              4) Tiernan, Tara 13               
                  30.64   1:02.86 (1:02.86)     1:34.82 (31.96)   2:14.31 (1:11.45)
        2:43.86 (29.55)   3:17.80 (1:03.49)     3:44.58 (26.78)     4:13.58 (55.78)
  9 Maine Swimming  'A'                         4:12.34    4:14.42          4  
     1) Wood, Hannah 13                 2) Erb, Mary 14                   
     3) Russell, Lynsie 14              4) Kerley, Avalon 13              
                  31.84   1:05.67 (1:05.67)     1:39.01 (33.34)   2:17.15 (1:11.48)
        2:45.13 (27.98)   3:18.17 (1:01.02)     3:44.78 (26.61)     4:14.42 (56.25)
 10 Adirondack Zone Team  'A'                   4:11.44    4:16.54          2  
     1) McElrath, Emma 13               2) Williams, Blair 14             
     3) Dougherty, Hannah 13            4) Kolakowski, Noelle 14          
                  31.19   1:03.02 (1:03.02)     1:36.45 (33.43)   2:14.85 (1:11.83)
        2:44.92 (30.07)   3:19.41 (1:04.56)     3:46.45 (27.04)     4:16.54 (57.13)
 
Women 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 23.94    4/1/2011 Morgan Whyte - PVS                           
                23.59  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 23.59
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ross, Danica        17 NI                     24.30      24.10         11  
  2 Persinger, Alexand  16 VSI                    25.09      24.64          9  
  3 Sosnovich, Cassand  17 NJS                    25.06      24.91          8  
  4 Messina, Julia      18 NI                     25.45      24.99          7  
  5 Deverna, Tara       16 METRO                  25.29      25.46          6  
  6 Melofchik, Gloria   16 AD                     25.55      25.50          5  
  7 Hubert, Courteney   15 AM                     25.41      25.63          4  
  8 Cristol, Indigo     15 VSI                    25.43      25.82          3  
  9 Danchak, Alexis     17 Pvs                    26.01      26.14          2  
 10 Fergus, Danielle    15 METRO                  25.30      26.64          1  
 
Women 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 23.94    4/1/2011 Morgan Whyte - PVS                           
                23.59  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 23.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Mance, Emily              16 METRO                     NT                   
  1 Ross, Danica              17 NI                     23.75      24.30 q      
  2 Sosnovich, Cassandra      17 NJS                    24.81      25.06 q      
  3 Persinger, Alexandra      16 VSI                    24.78      25.09 q      
  4 Deverna, Tara             16 METRO                     NT      25.29 q      
  5 Fergus, Danielle          15 METRO                  25.08      25.30 q      
  6 Hubert, Courteney         15 AM                     25.35      25.41 q      
  7 Cristol, Indigo           15 VSI                    24.79      25.43 q      
  8 Messina, Julia            18 NI                        NT      25.45 q      
  9 Melofchik, Gloria         16 AD                     25.39      25.55 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Danchak, Alexis           17 Pvs                    25.47      26.01 q      
 11 Joseph, Morgan            15 AM                     25.71      26.07        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 Buyaskas, Kelly           16 AD                     25.71      26.11        
 13 Welch, Jeanette           15 Pvs                    26.32      26.26        
 14 Connery, Erin             16 ME                     25.84      26.38        
 15 Ferguson, Ciara           15 ME                     26.93      27.01        
 16 Domanski, Alex            15 NJS                    27.19      27.35        
 17 Seabrook, Rose            16 MA                     30.64      27.52        
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 52.40        2001 Georgia Healey - MR                          
                51.19  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 51.19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cook, Courtney      16 NI                     52.63      52.45         11  
                  25.26       52.45 (27.19)                                        
  2 Sosnovich, Cassand  17 NJS                    54.12      53.77          9  
                  25.86       53.77 (27.91)                                        
  3 Hubert, Courteney   15 AM                     54.54      54.06          8  
                  25.85       54.06 (28.21)                                        
  4 Oceguera, Mariajos  15 METRO                  54.69      54.28          7  
                  26.40       54.28 (27.88)                                        
  5 Cristol, Indigo     15 VSI                    55.10      54.71          6  
                  26.18       54.71 (28.53)                                        
  6 Khal-Laayoun, Yasm  15 METRO                  55.49      55.35          5  
                  26.59       55.35 (28.76)                                        
  7 Danchak, Alexis     17 Pvs                    55.66      55.76          4  
                  26.97       55.76 (28.79)                                        
  8 Buyaskas, Kelly     16 AD                     56.41      56.08          3  
                  26.95       56.08 (29.13)                                        
  9 Mason, Kaitlyn      15 VSI                    56.52      56.71          2  
                  27.28       56.71 (29.43)                                        
 10 Briner, Sydney      16 AM                     56.89      57.30          1  
                  27.51       57.30 (29.79)                                        
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 52.40        2001 Georgia Healey - MR                          
                51.19  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 51.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cook, Courtney            16 NI                     52.87      52.63 q      
                  25.36       52.63 (27.27)                                        
  2 Sosnovich, Cassandra      17 NJS                    53.29      54.12 q      
                  26.00       54.12 (28.12)                                        
  3 Hubert, Courteney         15 AM                     54.53      54.54 q      
                  26.25       54.54 (28.29)                                        
  4 Oceguera, Mariajose       15 METRO                  54.52      54.69 q      
                  26.43       54.69 (28.26)                                        
  5 Cristol, Indigo           15 VSI                    54.10      55.10 q      
                  26.01       55.10 (29.09)                                        
  6 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina     15 METRO                     NT      55.49 q      
                  26.54       55.49 (28.95)                                        
  7 Danchak, Alexis           17 Pvs                    54.70      55.66 q      
                  26.85       55.66 (28.81)                                        
  8 Buyaskas, Kelly           16 AD                     55.92      56.41 q      
                  27.11       56.41 (29.30)                                        
  9 Mason, Kaitlyn            15 VSI                    55.97      56.52 q      
                  27.03       56.52 (29.49)                                        
 10 Briner, Sydney            16 AM                     57.19      56.89 q      
                  27.54       56.89 (29.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Oster, Madison            15 MA                     56.60      57.05        
                  27.79       57.05 (29.26)                                        
 12 Gaze, Mackenzie           15 AD                     57.10      57.46        
                  27.78       57.46 (29.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Connery, Erin             16 ME                     55.82      57.56        
                  27.44       57.56 (30.12)                                        
 14 Ferguson, Ciara           15 ME                     58.31      58.02        
                  27.99       58.02 (30.03)                                        
 15 Domanski, Alex            15 NJS                    57.45      58.58        
                  28.16       58.58 (30.42)                                        
 -- Ross, Danica              17 NI                     52.36         DQ        
                  25.68          DQ (28.92)                                        
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:52.96        2001 Kiersten Koronowicz MR                     
                1:50.09  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:50.09
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cook, Courtney      16 NI                   1:55.29    1:54.72         11  
                  26.22       54.99 (28.77)     1:24.77 (29.78)     1:54.72 (29.95)
  2 Oceguera, Mariajos  15 METRO                1:57.17    1:55.72          9  
                  26.56       55.66 (29.10)     1:25.71 (30.05)     1:55.72 (30.01)
  3 Wilkerson, Brittan  15 VSI                  1:56.76    1:55.97          8  
                  27.32       56.49 (29.17)     1:26.34 (29.85)     1:55.97 (29.63)
  4 Messina, Maria      18 NI                   1:58.26    1:57.95          7  
                  27.01       56.69 (29.68)     1:27.41 (30.72)     1:57.95 (30.54)
  5 Danchak, Alexis     17 Pvs                  1:59.67    1:58.70          6  
                  27.86       58.02 (30.16)     1:28.49 (30.47)     1:58.70 (30.21)
  6 Cristol, Indigo     15 VSI                  1:58.60    1:58.72          5  
                  27.07       57.03 (29.96)     1:28.17 (31.14)     1:58.72 (30.55)
  7 Melofchik, Gloria   16 AD                   2:01.42    1:58.81          4  
                  28.16       58.69 (30.53)     1:29.17 (30.48)     1:58.81 (29.64)
  8 Haraden, Karly      15 AD                   1:58.94    1:58.91          3  
                  27.75       58.16 (30.41)     1:28.74 (30.58)     1:58.91 (30.17)
  9 Clouse, Cheyanne    15 METRO                1:58.72    1:59.64          2  
                  27.33       57.40 (30.07)     1:28.38 (30.98)     1:59.64 (31.26)
 10 Hubert, Courteney   15 AM                   2:00.06    2:00.31          1  
                  27.04       57.19 (30.15)     1:28.80 (31.61)     2:00.31 (31.51)
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:52.96        2001 Kiersten Koronowicz MR                     
                1:50.09  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:50.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cook, Courtney            16 NI                   1:54.52    1:55.29 q      
                  26.35       55.15 (28.80)     1:25.13 (29.98)     1:55.29 (30.16)
  2 Wilkerson, Brittany       15 VSI                  1:57.74    1:56.76 q      
                  27.51       57.20 (29.69)     1:27.31 (30.11)     1:56.76 (29.45)
  3 Oceguera, Mariajose       15 METRO                1:56.16    1:57.17 q      
                  26.97       56.83 (29.86)     1:27.06 (30.23)     1:57.17 (30.11)
  4 Messina, Maria            18 NI                   1:58.10    1:58.26 q      
                  26.83       56.45 (29.62)     1:27.32 (30.87)     1:58.26 (30.94)
  5 Cristol, Indigo           15 VSI                  1:57.88    1:58.60 q      
                  27.43       57.16 (29.73)     1:28.00 (30.84)     1:58.60 (30.60)
  6 Clouse, Cheyanne          15 METRO                1:59.21    1:58.72 q      
                  27.48       57.29 (29.81)     1:28.02 (30.73)     1:58.72 (30.70)
  7 Haraden, Karly            15 AD                   1:59.04    1:58.94 q      
                  27.47       57.70 (30.23)     1:28.46 (30.76)     1:58.94 (30.48)
  8 Danchak, Alexis           17 Pvs                  1:59.83    1:59.67 q      
                  27.78       58.39 (30.61)     1:29.24 (30.85)     1:59.67 (30.43)
  9 Hubert, Courteney         15 AM                   2:00.87    2:00.06 q      
                  27.99       58.55 (30.56)     1:29.27 (30.72)     2:00.06 (30.79)
 10 Melofchik, Gloria         16 AD                   2:02.61    2:01.42 q      
                  28.40       59.17 (30.77)     1:30.50 (31.33)     2:01.42 (30.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hunsaker, Jamie           16 ME                   1:59.62    2:01.84        
                  27.54       58.04 (30.50)     1:30.29 (32.25)     2:01.84 (31.55)
 12 Williams, Megan           15 AM                   1:58.66    2:02.28        
                  27.62       58.25 (30.63)     1:30.12 (31.87)     2:02.28 (32.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Connery, Erin             16 ME                   2:00.96    2:02.34        
                  28.02       58.96 (30.94)     1:31.09 (32.13)     2:02.34 (31.25)
 14 Welch, Jeanette           15 Pvs                  2:00.31    2:02.62        
                  27.94       58.81 (30.87)     1:30.84 (32.03)     2:02.62 (31.78)
 15 Seabrook, Rose            16 MA                   2:03.35    2:04.24        
                  28.77       59.95 (31.18)     1:32.19 (32.24)     2:04.24 (32.05)
 16 Sosnovich, Cassandra      17 NJS                  2:02.59    2:04.50        
                  27.12       58.80 (31.68)     1:31.63 (32.83)     2:04.50 (32.87)
 17 Domanski, Alex            15 NJS                  2:06.69    2:09.30        
                  28.86     1:01.03 (32.17)     1:35.05 (34.02)     2:09.30 (34.25)
 
Women 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:58.75        2001 Cristina Hession - NJ                      
                4:52.99  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 4:52.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Shi, Emma           15 NI                   5:17.65    5:08.55         11  
                  28.35       58.74 (30.39)     1:29.53 (30.79)     2:00.77 (31.24)
        2:32.21 (31.44)     3:03.67 (31.46)     3:35.17 (31.50)     4:06.33 (31.16)
        4:37.76 (31.43)     5:08.55 (30.79)                                        
  2 Bellis, Rachel      16 NI                   5:14.33    5:10.19          9  
                  27.37       57.46 (30.09)     1:28.55 (31.09)     2:00.14 (31.59)
        2:31.92 (31.78)     3:03.54 (31.62)     3:35.60 (32.06)     4:07.67 (32.07)
        4:39.68 (32.01)     5:10.19 (30.51)                                        
  3 Wanner, Caroline    15 VSI                  5:15.17    5:10.76          8  
                  28.16       59.05 (30.89)     1:30.68 (31.63)     2:02.39 (31.71)
        2:34.20 (31.81)     3:05.98 (31.78)     3:37.89 (31.91)     4:09.43 (31.54)
        4:40.77 (31.34)     5:10.76 (29.99)                                        
  4 Wilkerson, Brittan  15 VSI                  5:14.44    5:10.94          7  
                  28.48       59.44 (30.96)     1:30.75 (31.31)     2:02.58 (31.83)
        2:34.50 (31.92)     3:06.26 (31.76)     3:38.09 (31.83)     4:09.64 (31.55)
        4:41.03 (31.39)     5:10.94 (29.91)                                        
  5 Dean, Franny        15 AM                   5:16.87    5:13.27          6  
                  29.28     1:01.24 (31.96)     1:33.22 (31.98)     2:05.17 (31.95)
        2:36.83 (31.66)     3:08.65 (31.82)     3:40.37 (31.72)     4:11.69 (31.32)
        4:43.38 (31.69)     5:13.27 (29.89)                                        
  6 Oster, Madison      15 MA                   5:14.72    5:15.11          5  
                  28.96     1:00.49 (31.53)     1:32.25 (31.76)     2:04.49 (32.24)
        2:36.67 (32.18)     3:08.55 (31.88)     3:41.14 (32.59)     4:13.06 (31.92)
        4:45.43 (32.37)     5:15.11 (29.68)                                        
  7 Haraden, Karly      15 AD                   5:19.16    5:17.60          4  
                  28.88     1:00.55 (31.67)     1:32.89 (32.34)     2:05.62 (32.73)
        2:37.66 (32.04)     3:09.59 (31.93)     3:41.91 (32.32)     4:14.03 (32.12)
        4:46.27 (32.24)     5:17.60 (31.33)                                        
  8 Clouse, Cheyanne    15 METRO                5:19.22    5:22.92          3  
                  28.28       58.92 (30.64)     1:30.64 (31.72)     2:03.27 (32.63)
        2:35.20 (31.93)     3:08.05 (32.85)     3:42.05 (34.00)     4:16.46 (34.41)
        4:50.01 (33.55)     5:22.92 (32.91)                                        
  9 Welch, Jeanette     15 Pvs                  5:22.28    5:27.55          2  
                  29.07     1:00.93 (31.86)     1:33.53 (32.60)     2:06.60 (33.07)
        2:39.99 (33.39)     3:13.63 (33.64)     3:47.63 (34.00)     4:21.24 (33.61)
        4:55.07 (33.83)     5:27.55 (32.48)                                        
 10 Seabrook, Rose      16 MA                   5:24.57    5:29.46          1  
                  29.71     1:01.59 (31.88)     1:34.58 (32.99)     2:08.09 (33.51)
        2:41.71 (33.62)     3:15.33 (33.62)     3:48.99 (33.66)     4:22.84 (33.85)
        4:56.59 (33.75)     5:29.46 (32.87)                                        
 
Women 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:58.75        2001 Cristina Hession - NJ                      
                4:52.99  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 4:52.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bellis, Rachel            16 NI                   5:06.43    5:14.33 q      
                  27.65       58.02 (30.37)     1:29.29 (31.27)     2:01.14 (31.85)
        2:33.33 (32.19)     3:05.63 (32.30)     3:38.47 (32.84)     4:10.98 (32.51)
        4:43.57 (32.59)     5:14.33 (30.76)                                        
  2 Wilkerson, Brittany       15 VSI                  5:10.80    5:14.44 q      
                  28.67       59.93 (31.26)     1:31.77 (31.84)     2:03.71 (31.94)
        2:35.73 (32.02)     3:08.15 (32.42)     3:40.75 (32.60)     4:12.71 (31.96)
        4:44.39 (31.68)     5:14.44 (30.05)                                        
  3 Oster, Madison            15 MA                   5:15.52    5:14.72 q      
                  29.34     1:00.98 (31.64)     1:32.94 (31.96)     2:04.84 (31.90)
        2:36.98 (32.14)     3:08.90 (31.92)     3:40.99 (32.09)     4:13.05 (32.06)
        4:44.92 (31.87)     5:14.72 (29.80)                                        
  4 Wanner, Caroline          15 VSI                  5:08.80    5:15.17 q      
                  29.08     1:00.75 (31.67)     1:32.65 (31.90)     2:04.72 (32.07)
        2:36.80 (32.08)     3:08.88 (32.08)     3:40.75 (31.87)     4:12.32 (31.57)
        4:44.08 (31.76)     5:15.17 (31.09)                                        
  5 Dean, Franny              15 AM                   5:13.89    5:16.87 q      
                  29.34     1:01.67 (32.33)     1:34.31 (32.64)     2:06.94 (32.63)
        2:39.02 (32.08)     3:10.80 (31.78)     3:43.15 (32.35)     4:14.97 (31.82)
        4:46.58 (31.61)     5:16.87 (30.29)                                        
  6 Shi, Emma                 15 NI                   5:13.21    5:17.65 q      
                  29.52     1:00.91 (31.39)     1:32.97 (32.06)     2:05.23 (32.26)
        2:37.79 (32.56)     3:09.99 (32.20)     3:42.08 (32.09)     4:14.29 (32.21)
        4:46.19 (31.90)     5:17.65 (31.46)                                        
  7 Haraden, Karly            15 AD                   5:13.57    5:19.16 q      
                  28.51       59.86 (31.35)     1:32.10 (32.24)     2:04.95 (32.85)
        2:37.81 (32.86)     3:10.69 (32.88)     3:43.36 (32.67)     4:15.82 (32.46)
        4:48.10 (32.28)     5:19.16 (31.06)                                        
  8 Clouse, Cheyanne          15 METRO                5:17.13    5:19.22 q      
                  28.10       58.42 (30.32)     1:29.49 (31.07)     2:01.29 (31.80)
        2:33.70 (32.41)     3:06.38 (32.68)     3:39.42 (33.04)     4:12.86 (33.44)
        4:46.62 (33.76)     5:19.22 (32.60)                                        
  9 Welch, Jeanette           15 Pvs                  5:19.24    5:22.28 q      
                  29.41     1:01.35 (31.94)     1:33.79 (32.44)     2:06.31 (32.52)
        2:39.22 (32.91)     3:12.25 (33.03)     3:45.52 (33.27)     4:18.48 (32.96)
        4:50.71 (32.23)     5:22.28 (31.57)                                        
 10 Seabrook, Rose            16 MA                   5:20.33    5:24.57 q      
                  30.34     1:02.42 (32.08)     1:35.48 (33.06)     2:08.98 (33.50)
        2:42.01 (33.03)     3:14.87 (32.86)     3:48.16 (33.29)     4:21.10 (32.94)
        4:53.32 (32.22)     5:24.57 (31.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gordon, Shannon           15 METRO                5:17.53    5:25.59        
                  29.30     1:00.96 (31.66)     1:33.08 (32.12)     2:06.04 (32.96)
        2:38.93 (32.89)     3:12.24 (33.31)     3:46.00 (33.76)     4:19.55 (33.55)
        4:53.46 (33.91)     5:25.59 (32.13)                                        
 12 Pettit, Meghan            16 AD                   5:21.63    5:25.78        
                  30.47     1:02.99 (32.52)     1:36.21 (33.22)     2:09.62 (33.41)
        2:42.88 (33.26)     3:16.18 (33.30)     3:49.19 (33.01)     4:21.90 (32.71)
        4:54.29 (32.39)     5:25.78 (31.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Earley, Shannon           16 CT                   5:30.21    5:25.83        
                  30.51     1:02.85 (32.34)     1:36.80 (33.95)     2:10.39 (33.59)
        2:43.45 (33.06)     3:16.34 (32.89)     3:49.27 (32.93)     4:22.36 (33.09)
        4:55.02 (32.66)     5:25.83 (30.81)                                        
 14 Hunsaker, Jamie           16 ME                   5:21.27    5:28.30        
                  28.88     1:00.58 (31.70)     1:33.04 (32.46)     2:06.26 (33.22)
        2:39.43 (33.17)     3:13.37 (33.94)     3:47.30 (33.93)     4:21.80 (34.50)
        4:55.66 (33.86)     5:28.30 (32.64)                                        
 15 Ferguson, Ciara           15 ME                   5:29.10    5:34.25        
                  29.40     1:01.86 (32.46)     1:35.56 (33.70)     2:09.86 (34.30)
        2:44.34 (34.48)     3:18.94 (34.60)     3:53.45 (34.51)     4:27.73 (34.28)
        5:01.62 (33.89)     5:34.25 (32.63)                                        
 16 Sosnovich, Cassandra      17 NJS                  5:30.97    5:35.01        
                  28.72     1:00.55 (31.83)     1:34.26 (33.71)     2:09.27 (35.01)
        2:44.33 (35.06)     3:19.85 (35.52)     3:54.82 (34.97)     4:30.53 (35.71)
        5:02.14 (31.61)     5:35.01 (32.87)                                        
 17 Hestad, Sophia            15 AM                   5:30.38    5:38.71        
                  29.59     1:02.90 (33.31)     1:36.73 (33.83)     2:11.06 (34.33)
        2:45.44 (34.38)     3:20.20 (34.76)     3:55.47 (35.27)     4:30.68 (35.21)
        5:04.93 (34.25)     5:38.71 (33.78)                                        
 18 Domanski, Alex            15 NJS                  5:31.25    5:44.87        
                  29.26     1:02.20 (32.94)     1:36.15 (33.95)     2:10.79 (34.64)
        2:46.09 (35.30)     3:22.17 (36.08)     3:57.83 (35.66)     4:34.15 (36.32)
        5:10.27 (36.12)     5:44.87 (34.60)                                        
 19 Bowman, Alexandra         15 Pvs                  6:00.42    6:02.75        
                  32.44     1:08.11 (35.67)     1:45.16 (37.05)     2:22.39 (37.23)
        2:59.75 (37.36)     3:37.04 (37.29)     4:13.91 (36.87)     4:50.93 (37.02)
        5:27.94 (37.01)     6:02.75 (34.81)                                        
 
Women 15-18 1000 Yard Freestyle Fastest Heat @ Final
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 10:17.99        2002 Patty Murphy - MA                         
                10:05.59  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 10:05.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilkerson, Brittan  15 VSI                 10:48.24   10:28.40         11  
                  29.06     1:00.48 (31.42)     1:32.21 (31.73)     2:04.04 (31.83)
        2:35.77 (31.73)     3:07.59 (31.82)     3:39.61 (32.02)     4:11.46 (31.85)
        4:43.17 (31.71)     5:15.07 (31.90)     5:46.34 (31.27)     6:17.88 (31.54)
        6:49.62 (31.74)     7:20.86 (31.24)     7:52.68 (31.82)     8:24.32 (31.64)
        8:55.59 (31.27)     9:27.02 (31.43)     9:58.54 (31.52)    10:28.40 (29.86)
  2 Wanner, Caroline    15 VSI                 10:40.02   10:38.24          9  
                  28.93     1:00.63 (31.70)     1:32.91 (32.28)     2:05.63 (32.72)
        2:38.24 (32.61)     3:10.80 (32.56)     3:43.48 (32.68)     4:16.09 (32.61)
        4:48.95 (32.86)     5:21.51 (32.56)     5:54.24 (32.73)     6:26.57 (32.33)
        6:58.86 (32.29)     7:30.89 (32.03)     8:02.37 (31.48)     8:34.08 (31.71)
        9:05.23 (31.15)     9:36.72 (31.49)    10:08.16 (31.44)    10:38.24 (30.08)
  3 Haraden, Karly      15 AD                  10:46.20   10:39.80          8  
                  28.80       59.86 (31.06)     1:31.96 (32.10)     2:04.29 (32.33)
        2:36.60 (32.31)     3:09.00 (32.40)     3:41.37 (32.37)     4:13.96 (32.59)
        4:46.53 (32.57)     5:19.19 (32.66)     5:51.08 (31.89)     6:23.17 (32.09)
        6:55.25 (32.08)     7:27.57 (32.32)     8:00.04 (32.47)     8:32.53 (32.49)
        9:04.82 (32.29)     9:37.33 (32.51)    10:09.02 (31.69)    10:39.80 (30.78)
  4 Pechacek, Katie     16 NI                  10:48.23   10:45.64          7  
                  28.54       59.54 (31.00)     1:31.34 (31.80)     2:03.31 (31.97)
        2:35.55 (32.24)     3:07.88 (32.33)     3:40.47 (32.59)     4:13.07 (32.60)
        4:45.79 (32.72)     5:18.54 (32.75)     5:51.45 (32.91)     6:24.63 (33.18)
        6:57.81 (33.18)     7:31.17 (33.36)     8:03.65 (32.48)     8:36.57 (32.92)
        9:09.68 (33.11)     9:41.96 (32.28)    10:14.23 (32.27)    10:45.64 (31.41)
  5 Bellis, Rachel      16 NI                  10:44.91   10:46.66          6  
                  28.23       59.20 (30.97)     1:30.74 (31.54)     2:02.83 (32.09)
        2:35.28 (32.45)     3:07.77 (32.49)     3:39.89 (32.12)     4:12.36 (32.47)
        4:44.83 (32.47)     5:17.56 (32.73)     5:50.24 (32.68)     6:23.21 (32.97)
        6:56.31 (33.10)     7:29.50 (33.19)     8:02.71 (33.21)     8:35.74 (33.03)
        9:08.97 (33.23)     9:42.24 (33.27)    10:15.28 (33.04)    10:46.66 (31.38)
  6 Mesibov, Rachael    17 METRO               11:10.28   10:48.58          5  
                  28.86     1:00.38 (31.52)     1:32.19 (31.81)     2:04.54 (32.35)
        2:37.14 (32.60)     3:09.99 (32.85)     3:42.86 (32.87)     4:15.73 (32.87)
        4:48.59 (32.86)     5:21.33 (32.74)     5:53.70 (32.37)     6:26.33 (32.63)
        6:59.01 (32.68)     7:31.85 (32.84)     8:04.79 (32.94)     8:37.75 (32.96)
        9:10.85 (33.10)     9:43.63 (32.78)    10:16.46 (32.83)    10:48.58 (32.12)
  7 Dougherty, Erin     16 AD                  10:59.47   10:54.04          4  
                  29.93     1:02.12 (32.19)     1:34.71 (32.59)     2:07.80 (33.09)
        2:40.76 (32.96)     3:13.69 (32.93)     3:46.72 (33.03)     4:19.88 (33.16)
        4:52.90 (33.02)     5:26.30 (33.40)     5:59.26 (32.96)     6:32.45 (33.19)
        7:05.36 (32.91)     7:38.21 (32.85)     8:11.14 (32.93)     8:44.14 (33.00)
        9:16.86 (32.72)     9:49.79 (32.93)    10:22.34 (32.55)    10:54.04 (31.70)
  8 Seabrook, Rose      16 MA                  11:27.69   10:54.83          3  
                  29.57     1:01.84 (32.27)     1:34.70 (32.86)     2:07.62 (32.92)
        2:40.34 (32.72)     3:13.51 (33.17)     3:46.88 (33.37)     4:20.22 (33.34)
        4:53.76 (33.54)     5:26.49 (32.73)     5:58.88 (32.39)     6:31.89 (33.01)
        7:04.90 (33.01)     7:37.87 (32.97)     8:11.09 (33.22)     8:43.97 (32.88)
        9:17.04 (33.07)     9:50.12 (33.08)    10:22.87 (32.75)    10:54.83 (31.96)
  9 Welch, Jeanette     15 Pvs                 11:10.68   11:02.08          2  
                  29.82     1:01.79 (31.97)     1:34.52 (32.73)     2:07.35 (32.83)
        2:40.38 (33.03)     3:13.50 (33.12)     3:46.56 (33.06)     4:20.06 (33.50)
        4:53.45 (33.39)     5:27.02 (33.57)     6:00.67 (33.65)     6:34.32 (33.65)
        7:08.15 (33.83)     7:41.70 (33.55)     8:15.55 (33.85)     8:48.87 (33.32)
        9:22.40 (33.53)     9:56.17 (33.77)    10:29.71 (33.54)    11:02.08 (32.37)
 10 Connery, Erin       16 ME                  11:13.28   11:06.18          1  
                  28.67     1:00.32 (31.65)     1:32.76 (32.44)     2:05.98 (33.22)
        2:39.11 (33.13)     3:12.43 (33.32)     3:45.67 (33.24)     4:19.31 (33.64)
        4:53.22 (33.91)     5:27.13 (33.91)     6:01.51 (34.38)     6:35.68 (34.17)
        7:09.96 (34.28)     7:44.04 (34.08)     8:18.13 (34.09)     8:51.92 (33.79)
        9:25.61 (33.69)     9:59.76 (34.15)    10:33.35 (33.59)    11:06.18 (32.83)
 11 Hunsaker, Jamie     16 ME                  11:02.52   11:09.96        
                  29.03     1:00.90 (31.87)     1:33.56 (32.66)     2:06.87 (33.31)
        2:40.57 (33.70)     3:14.06 (33.49)     3:47.98 (33.92)     4:21.73 (33.75)
        4:55.67 (33.94)     5:29.92 (34.25)     6:04.24 (34.32)     6:38.37 (34.13)
        7:12.70 (34.33)     7:47.12 (34.42)     8:21.15 (34.03)     8:55.25 (34.10)
        9:29.53 (34.28)    10:03.36 (33.83)    10:37.02 (33.66)    11:09.96 (32.94)
 12 Haggerty, Meg       15 AM                  11:53.27   11:13.51        
                  29.14     1:01.91 (32.77)     1:35.11 (33.20)     2:08.50 (33.39)
        2:42.16 (33.66)     3:15.77 (33.61)     3:49.67 (33.90)     4:23.27 (33.60)
        4:56.94 (33.67)     5:30.85 (33.91)     6:04.26 (33.41)     6:38.08 (33.82)
        7:12.36 (34.28)     7:46.47 (34.11)     8:20.68 (34.21)     8:55.20 (34.52)
        9:29.89 (34.69)    10:04.60 (34.71)    10:39.18 (34.58)    11:13.51 (34.33)
 13 Mance, Emily        16 METRO               11:07.32   11:13.85        
                  29.68     1:01.87 (32.19)     1:34.90 (33.03)     2:08.42 (33.52)
        2:42.09 (33.67)     3:16.10 (34.01)     3:50.02 (33.92)     4:23.97 (33.95)
        4:58.27 (34.30)     5:32.33 (34.06)     6:06.57 (34.24)     6:40.79 (34.22)
        7:14.97 (34.18)     7:49.53 (34.56)     8:24.02 (34.49)     8:58.16 (34.14)
        9:32.62 (34.46)    10:06.84 (34.22)    10:40.71 (33.87)    11:13.85 (33.14)
 14 Briner, Sydney      16 AM                  11:32.81   11:24.47        
                  29.69     1:02.55 (32.86)     1:35.73 (33.18)     2:08.87 (33.14)
        2:42.37 (33.50)     3:16.57 (34.20)     3:50.29 (33.72)     4:23.72 (33.43)
        4:57.53 (33.81)     5:32.07 (34.54)     6:06.54 (34.47)     6:41.35 (34.81)
        7:16.25 (34.90)     7:51.71 (35.46)     8:27.27 (35.56)     9:02.91 (35.64)
        9:38.99 (36.08)    10:14.70 (35.71)    10:50.07 (35.37)    11:24.47 (34.40)
 15 Domanski, Alex      15 NJS                 11:33.17   11:45.36        
                  29.93     1:03.66 (33.73)     1:38.12 (34.46)     2:12.92 (34.80)
        2:48.47 (35.55)     3:23.97 (35.50)     3:59.17 (35.20)     4:34.52 (35.35)
        5:09.93 (35.41)     5:45.84 (35.91)     6:21.73 (35.89)     6:57.34 (35.61)
        7:33.29 (35.95)     8:09.07 (35.78)     8:45.63 (36.56)     9:21.44 (35.81)
        9:57.55 (36.11)    10:33.91 (36.36)    11:10.17 (36.26)    11:45.36 (35.19)
 16 Ledgin, Autumn      15 NJS                 12:07.30   11:54.55        
                  30.71     1:04.48 (33.77)     1:39.16 (34.68)     2:14.73 (35.57)
        2:49.90 (35.17)     3:25.17 (35.27)     4:01.14 (35.97)     4:37.61 (36.47)
        5:14.04 (36.43)     5:50.98 (36.94)     6:26.34 (35.36)     7:03.47 (37.13)
        7:40.16 (36.69)     8:17.32 (37.16)     8:53.20 (35.88)     9:30.10 (36.90)
       10:06.22 (36.12)    10:42.59 (36.37)    11:19.43 (36.84)    11:54.55 (35.12)
 
Women 15-18 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 16:54.52        2007 Kati Meirs - NJ                           
                16:48.49  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 16:48.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haraden, Karly      15 AD                  17:48.65   17:48.75         11  
                  30.05     1:02.55 (32.50)     1:35.45 (32.90)     2:08.24 (32.79)
        2:40.66 (32.42)     3:13.25 (32.59)     3:45.79 (32.54)     4:18.17 (32.38)
        4:50.64 (32.47)     5:23.35 (32.71)     5:56.13 (32.78)     6:29.00 (32.87)
        7:01.89 (32.89)     7:34.69 (32.80)     8:07.38 (32.69)     8:39.86 (32.48)
        9:12.58 (32.72)     9:45.12 (32.54)    10:17.64 (32.52)    10:50.35 (32.71)
       11:22.59 (32.24)    11:54.88 (32.29)    12:27.33 (32.45)    12:59.48 (32.15)
       13:31.81 (32.33)    14:04.44 (32.63)    14:36.84 (32.40)    15:09.45 (32.61)
       15:42.11 (32.66)    16:13.97 (31.86)    16:46.44 (32.47)    17:18.33 (31.89)
       17:48.75 (30.42)
  2 Wilkerson, Brittan  15 VSI                 18:08.75   17:55.92          9  
                  29.87     1:02.25 (32.38)     1:34.71 (32.46)     2:07.46 (32.75)
        2:40.40 (32.94)     3:13.22 (32.82)     3:45.82 (32.60)     4:18.45 (32.63)
        4:51.29 (32.84)     5:24.25 (32.96)     5:57.22 (32.97)     6:30.18 (32.96)
        7:03.01 (32.83)     7:35.79 (32.78)     8:08.96 (33.17)     8:41.80 (32.84)
        9:14.45 (32.65)     9:47.27 (32.82)    10:19.82 (32.55)    10:52.22 (32.40)
       11:24.93 (32.71)    11:57.61 (32.68)    12:30.43 (32.82)    13:02.79 (32.36)
       13:35.38 (32.59)    14:08.39 (33.01)    14:40.99 (32.60)    15:13.78 (32.79)
       15:46.56 (32.78)    16:19.62 (33.06)    16:52.32 (32.70)    17:24.76 (32.44)
       17:55.92 (31.16)
  3 Dean, Franny        15 AM                  17:47.64   18:06.66          8  
                  29.70     1:02.26 (32.56)     1:35.07 (32.81)     2:07.94 (32.87)
        2:40.57 (32.63)     3:13.45 (32.88)     3:46.33 (32.88)     4:19.59 (33.26)
        4:52.38 (32.79)     5:25.43 (33.05)     5:58.38 (32.95)     6:31.39 (33.01)
        7:04.54 (33.15)     7:37.51 (32.97)     8:10.43 (32.92)     8:43.51 (33.08)
        9:16.44 (32.93)     9:49.25 (32.81)    10:22.39 (33.14)    10:55.51 (33.12)
       11:28.66 (33.15)    12:01.94 (33.28)    12:35.34 (33.40)    13:08.58 (33.24)
       13:41.97 (33.39)    14:15.17 (33.20)    14:48.79 (33.62)    15:22.08 (33.29)
       15:55.81 (33.73)    16:29.38 (33.57)    17:03.01 (33.63)    17:36.11 (33.10)
       18:06.66 (30.55)
  4 Pechacek, Katie     16 NI                  17:55.27   18:06.70          7  
                  28.56       59.85 (31.29)     1:31.82 (31.97)     2:04.26 (32.44)
        2:36.90 (32.64)     3:09.62 (32.72)     3:42.44 (32.82)     4:15.63 (33.19)
        4:48.94 (33.31)     5:22.17 (33.23)     5:55.18 (33.01)     6:28.45 (33.27)
        7:01.72 (33.27)     7:35.01 (33.29)     8:08.37 (33.36)     8:41.75 (33.38)
        9:14.98 (33.23)     9:48.44 (33.46)    10:21.95 (33.51)    10:55.53 (33.58)
       11:28.98 (33.45)    12:02.54 (33.56)    12:35.88 (33.34)    13:09.34 (33.46)
       13:42.86 (33.52)    14:16.35 (33.49)    14:49.90 (33.55)    15:23.55 (33.65)
       15:57.07 (33.52)    16:30.57 (33.50)    17:03.93 (33.36)    17:36.35 (32.42)
       18:06.70 (30.35)
  5 Bellis, Rachel      16 NI                  18:06.26   18:23.31          6  
                  29.56     1:01.92 (32.36)     1:35.08 (33.16)     2:08.46 (33.38)
        2:41.49 (33.03)     3:14.83 (33.34)     3:48.07 (33.24)     4:21.37 (33.30)
        4:54.71 (33.34)     5:28.17 (33.46)     6:01.21 (33.04)     6:34.79 (33.58)
        7:08.19 (33.40)     7:41.44 (33.25)     8:14.97 (33.53)     8:48.29 (33.32)
        9:21.82 (33.53)     9:55.63 (33.81)    10:29.32 (33.69)    11:03.38 (34.06)
       11:36.94 (33.56)    12:11.15 (34.21)    12:45.09 (33.94)    13:18.75 (33.66)
       13:52.74 (33.99)    14:26.82 (34.08)    15:00.92 (34.10)    15:35.03 (34.11)
       16:09.09 (34.06)    16:42.94 (33.85)    17:16.75 (33.81)    17:50.72 (33.97)
       18:23.31 (32.59)
  6 Oster, Madison      15 MA                        NT   18:26.42          5  
                  30.68     1:03.91 (33.23)     1:37.42 (33.51)     2:10.84 (33.42)
        2:44.48 (33.64)     3:18.03 (33.55)     3:51.78 (33.75)     4:25.79 (34.01)
        4:59.34 (33.55)     5:33.42 (34.08)     6:07.07 (33.65)     6:40.92 (33.85)
        7:14.63 (33.71)     7:48.19 (33.56)     8:22.10 (33.91)     8:56.12 (34.02)
        9:29.64 (33.52)    10:03.14 (33.50)    10:36.96 (33.82)    11:10.61 (33.65)
       11:44.63 (34.02)    12:18.37 (33.74)    12:52.26 (33.89)    13:26.18 (33.92)
       13:59.99 (33.81)    14:34.29 (34.30)    15:08.26 (33.97)    15:42.40 (34.14)
       16:16.56 (34.16)    16:50.21 (33.65)    17:22.94 (32.73)    17:55.56 (32.62)
       18:26.42 (30.86)
  7 Dougherty, Erin     16 AD                  18:28.04   18:27.99          4  
                  31.45     1:04.81 (33.36)     1:38.33 (33.52)     2:12.14 (33.81)
        2:45.75 (33.61)     3:19.43 (33.68)     3:53.31 (33.88)     4:27.38 (34.07)
        5:01.23 (33.85)     5:35.31 (34.08)     6:08.97 (33.66)     6:42.75 (33.78)
        7:16.35 (33.60)     7:50.29 (33.94)     8:23.98 (33.69)     8:58.17 (34.19)
        9:31.70 (33.53)    10:05.43 (33.73)    10:39.03 (33.60)    11:13.02 (33.99)
       11:46.24 (33.22)    12:20.00 (33.76)    12:53.43 (33.43)    13:27.18 (33.75)
       14:00.81 (33.63)    14:34.54 (33.73)    15:08.56 (34.02)    15:42.24 (33.68)
       16:16.17 (33.93)    16:50.02 (33.85)    17:23.06 (33.04)    17:56.05 (32.99)
       18:27.99 (31.94)
  8 Connery, Erin       16 ME                  18:37.50   18:28.91          3  
                  28.58     1:01.00 (32.42)     1:33.99 (32.99)     2:07.80 (33.81)
        2:41.17 (33.37)     3:14.73 (33.56)     3:48.50 (33.77)     4:22.16 (33.66)
        4:55.98 (33.82)     5:30.01 (34.03)     6:04.01 (34.00)     6:38.09 (34.08)
        7:12.00 (33.91)     7:45.89 (33.89)     8:19.95 (34.06)     8:54.18 (34.23)
        9:28.19 (34.01)    10:02.47 (34.28)    10:36.75 (34.28)    11:10.59 (33.84)
       11:44.37 (33.78)    12:18.28 (33.91)    12:52.36 (34.08)    13:26.72 (34.36)
       14:00.71 (33.99)    14:34.68 (33.97)    15:08.43 (33.75)    15:42.27 (33.84)
       16:16.41 (34.14)    16:50.13 (33.72)    17:23.71 (33.58)    17:57.15 (33.44)
       18:28.91 (31.76)
  9 Clouse, Cheyanne    15 METRO                     NT   18:35.47          2  
                  29.70     1:02.62 (32.92)     1:36.18 (33.56)     2:09.24 (33.06)
        2:43.07 (33.83)     3:16.79 (33.72)     3:50.49 (33.70)     4:24.07 (33.58)
        4:57.89 (33.82)     5:31.46 (33.57)     6:05.15 (33.69)     6:39.05 (33.90)
        7:13.03 (33.98)     7:47.09 (34.06)     8:21.06 (33.97)     8:55.06 (34.00)
        9:28.86 (33.80)    10:02.64 (33.78)    10:36.51 (33.87)    11:10.23 (33.72)
       11:44.52 (34.29)    12:18.81 (34.29)    12:52.80 (33.99)    13:27.06 (34.26)
       14:01.97 (34.91)    14:37.23 (35.26)    15:12.45 (35.22)    15:47.17 (34.72)
       16:21.19 (34.02)    16:55.58 (34.39)    17:29.44 (33.86)    18:03.42 (33.98)
       18:35.47 (32.05)
 10 Mance, Emily        16 METRO               18:34.76   18:38.45          1  
                  29.55     1:02.09 (32.54)     1:35.49 (33.40)     2:09.10 (33.61)
        2:42.85 (33.75)     3:16.82 (33.97)     3:50.46 (33.64)     4:23.84 (33.38)
        4:57.62 (33.78)     5:31.50 (33.88)     6:05.43 (33.93)     6:39.38 (33.95)
        7:13.43 (34.05)     7:47.34 (33.91)     8:21.44 (34.10)     8:55.81 (34.37)
        9:30.07 (34.26)    10:04.47 (34.40)    10:38.89 (34.42)    11:13.27 (34.38)
       11:47.51 (34.24)    12:21.82 (34.31)    12:55.99 (34.17)    13:30.37 (34.38)
       14:04.67 (34.30)    14:39.03 (34.36)    15:13.67 (34.64)    15:47.99 (34.32)
       16:22.65 (34.66)    16:57.13 (34.48)    17:31.40 (34.27)    18:05.59 (34.19)
       18:38.45 (32.86)
 11 Welch, Jeanette     15 Pvs                 18:17.07   18:50.26        
                  30.90     1:03.92 (33.02)     1:37.54 (33.62)     2:11.26 (33.72)
        2:44.80 (33.54)     3:18.75 (33.95)     3:52.83 (34.08)     4:27.02 (34.19)
        5:01.24 (34.22)     5:35.36 (34.12)     6:09.60 (34.24)     6:43.77 (34.17)
        7:18.14 (34.37)     7:52.57 (34.43)     8:26.96 (34.39)     9:01.26 (34.30)
        9:35.66 (34.40)    10:10.21 (34.55)    10:44.96 (34.75)    11:19.50 (34.54)
       11:54.02 (34.52)    12:28.65 (34.63)    13:03.53 (34.88)    13:38.31 (34.78)
       14:13.17 (34.86)    14:48.01 (34.84)    15:22.73 (34.72)    15:57.72 (34.99)
       16:32.49 (34.77)    17:07.05 (34.56)    17:41.61 (34.56)    18:16.20 (34.59)
       18:50.26 (34.06)
 12 Martinez, Susana    15 VSI                 18:50.82   18:54.78        
                  29.91     1:01.99 (32.08)     1:35.31 (33.32)     2:09.08 (33.77)
        2:42.72 (33.64)     3:16.45 (33.73)     3:50.18 (33.73)     4:23.96 (33.78)
        4:58.11 (34.15)     5:32.39 (34.28)     6:07.28 (34.89)     6:41.71 (34.43)
        7:17.13 (35.42)     7:52.89 (35.76)     8:27.27 (34.38)     9:02.90 (35.63)
        9:38.14 (35.24)    10:12.89 (34.75)    10:48.33 (35.44)    11:22.91 (34.58)
       11:58.04 (35.13)    12:33.14 (35.10)    13:08.41 (35.27)    13:43.83 (35.42)
       14:19.26 (35.43)    14:54.59 (35.33)    15:30.01 (35.42)    16:04.29 (34.28)
       16:37.87 (33.58)    17:13.43 (35.56)    17:48.81 (35.38)    18:23.48 (34.67)
       18:54.78 (31.30)
 13 Ledgin, Autumn      15 NJS                       NT   19:36.44        
                  30.16     1:03.56 (33.40)     1:38.22 (34.66)     2:12.89 (34.67)
        2:48.07 (35.18)     3:23.82 (35.75)     3:59.32 (35.50)     4:35.14 (35.82)
        5:10.00 (34.86)     5:45.85 (35.85)     6:21.71 (35.86)     6:57.81 (36.10)
        7:33.85 (36.04)     8:09.71 (35.86)     8:46.13 (36.42)     9:22.56 (36.43)
        9:58.39 (35.83)    10:34.72 (36.33)    11:11.01 (36.29)    11:46.23 (35.22)
       12:22.45 (36.22)    12:59.54 (37.09)    13:36.31 (36.77)    14:12.61 (36.30)
                               15:26.17 ( )    16:02.83 (36.66)    16:38.93 (36.10)
       17:15.55 (36.62)    17:52.67 (37.12)    18:29.24 (36.57)    19:04.19 (34.95)
       19:36.44 (32.25)
 14 Hestad, Sophia      15 AM                  19:16.89   19:50.15        
                  30.61     1:04.86 (34.25)     1:40.09 (35.23)     2:15.72 (35.63)
        2:51.59 (35.87)     3:26.69 (35.10)     4:02.23 (35.54)     4:38.23 (36.00)
        5:14.12 (35.89)     5:50.75 (36.63)     6:27.67 (36.92)     7:04.05 (36.38)
        7:40.38 (36.33)     8:16.52 (36.14)     8:53.09 (36.57)     9:29.82 (36.73)
       10:06.40 (36.58)    10:43.08 (36.68)    11:19.73 (36.65)    11:55.66 (35.93)
       12:32.81 (37.15)    13:09.66 (36.85)    13:46.44 (36.78)    14:22.59 (36.15)
       14:58.85 (36.26)    15:35.70 (36.85)    16:12.35 (36.65)    16:49.33 (36.98)
       17:26.15 (36.82)    18:02.42 (36.27)    18:38.59 (36.17)    19:14.54 (35.95)
       19:50.15 (35.61)
 -- Hunsaker, Jamie     16 ME                  18:25.55         NS        
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 57.60        2001 Megan Knepper - PV                           
                57.09  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 57.09
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Melofchik, Gloria   16 AD                   1:00.09      58.79         11  
                  28.60       58.79 (30.19)                                        
  2 Brekovsky, Rachel   18 NI                   1:00.17      59.25          9  
                  28.85       59.25 (30.40)                                        
  3 Earley, Shannon     16 CT                   1:03.41    1:01.14          8  
                  30.01     1:01.14 (31.13)                                        
  4 Wanner, Caroline    15 VSI                  1:02.32    1:01.90          7  
                  30.69     1:01.90 (31.21)                                        
  5 Flor, Erica         16 METRO                1:02.50    1:01.95          6  
                  30.00     1:01.95 (31.95)                                        
  6 Patterson, Linnea   15 VSI                  1:02.18    1:02.19          5  
                  30.09     1:02.19 (32.10)                                        
  7 Smith, Elizabeth    16 NJS                  1:04.36    1:02.50          4  
                  30.73     1:02.50 (31.77)                                        
  8 Fergus, Danielle    15 METRO                1:02.16    1:02.99          3  
                  31.32     1:02.99 (31.67)                                        
  9 Joseph, Morgan      15 AM                   1:02.22    1:03.18          2  
                  30.56     1:03.18 (32.62)                                        
 10 Ross, Danica        17 NI                   1:04.17    1:05.10          1  
                  30.76     1:05.10 (34.34)                                        
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 57.60        2001 Megan Knepper - PV                           
                57.09  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 57.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Melofchik, Gloria         16 AD                     59.21    1:00.09 q      
                  29.28     1:00.09 (30.81)                                        
  2 Brekovsky, Rachel         18 NI                     59.35    1:00.17 q      
                  28.83     1:00.17 (31.34)                                        
  3 Fergus, Danielle          15 METRO                1:00.57    1:02.16 q      
                  30.68     1:02.16 (31.48)                                        
  4 Patterson, Linnea         15 VSI                  1:01.64    1:02.18 q      
                  30.37     1:02.18 (31.81)                                        
  5 Joseph, Morgan            15 AM                   1:01.18    1:02.22 q      
                  30.16     1:02.22 (32.06)                                        
  6 Wanner, Caroline          15 VSI                  1:01.87    1:02.32 q      
                  30.65     1:02.32 (31.67)                                        
  7 Flor, Erica               16 METRO                1:01.05    1:02.50 q      
                  30.11     1:02.50 (32.39)                                        
  8 Earley, Shannon           16 CT                   1:03.64    1:03.41 q      
                  31.22     1:03.41 (32.19)                                        
  9 Ross, Danica              17 NI                        NT    1:04.17 q      
                  30.53     1:04.17 (33.64)                                        
 10 Smith, Elizabeth          16 NJS                  1:02.80    1:04.36 q      
                  31.49     1:04.36 (32.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Williams, Megan           15 AM                   1:03.37    1:05.01        
                  31.79     1:05.01 (33.22)                                        
 12 Ledgin, Autumn            15 NJS                  1:09.85    1:06.84        
                  32.31     1:06.84 (34.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Bowman, Alexandra         15 Pvs                  1:05.69    1:07.25        
                  32.73     1:07.25 (34.52)                                        
 14 Gaze, Mackenzie           15 AD                   1:06.48    1:07.64        
                  33.33     1:07.64 (34.31)                                        
 15 Seabrook, Rose            16 MA                        NT    1:17.00        
                  37.38     1:17.00 (39.62)                                        
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:01.70    4/3/2001 Moira McCloskey - MA                       
                2:02.19  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:02.19
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cook, Courtney      16 NI                   2:08.63    2:07.39         11  
                  29.54     1:01.18 (31.64)     1:34.20 (33.02)     2:07.39 (33.19)
  2 Haraden, Karly      15 AD                   2:10.33    2:08.93          9  
                  30.37     1:02.54 (32.17)     1:35.88 (33.34)     2:08.93 (33.05)
  3 Melofchik, Gloria   16 AD                   2:12.51    2:09.54          8  
                  31.05     1:04.56 (33.51)     1:38.10 (33.54)     2:09.54 (31.44)
  4 Oceguera, Mariajos  15 METRO                2:10.47    2:09.86          7  
                  30.53     1:03.34 (32.81)     1:36.83 (33.49)     2:09.86 (33.03)
  5 Brekovsky, Rachel   18 NI                   2:10.97    2:10.27          6  
                  30.34     1:03.54 (33.20)     1:37.19 (33.65)     2:10.27 (33.08)
  6 Earley, Shannon     16 CT                   2:14.07    2:10.80          5  
                  31.06     1:04.60 (33.54)     1:38.45 (33.85)     2:10.80 (32.35)
  7 Rymer, Maddy        16 VSI                  2:12.83    2:12.96          4  
                  30.64     1:04.02 (33.38)     1:38.38 (34.36)     2:12.96 (34.58)
  8 Smith, Elizabeth    16 NJS                  2:13.98    2:13.53          3  
                  31.66     1:05.20 (33.54)     1:39.45 (34.25)     2:13.53 (34.08)
  9 Joseph, Morgan      15 AM                   2:15.94    2:15.31          2  
                  31.52     1:05.80 (34.28)     1:40.82 (35.02)     2:15.31 (34.49)
 10 Williams, Megan     15 AM                   2:14.68    2:15.68          1  
                  31.85     1:06.14 (34.29)     1:40.51 (34.37)     2:15.68 (35.17)
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:01.70    4/3/2001 Moira McCloskey - MA                       
                2:02.19  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:02.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cook, Courtney            16 NI                   2:09.51    2:08.63 q      
                  29.52     1:01.17 (31.65)     1:34.66 (33.49)     2:08.63 (33.97)
  2 Haraden, Karly            15 AD                   2:08.21    2:10.33 q      
                  30.78     1:02.86 (32.08)     1:36.46 (33.60)     2:10.33 (33.87)
  3 Oceguera, Mariajose       15 METRO                2:10.60    2:10.47 q      
                  31.16     1:04.00 (32.84)     1:37.54 (33.54)     2:10.47 (32.93)
  4 Brekovsky, Rachel         18 NI                   2:11.09    2:10.97 q      
                  29.93     1:03.10 (33.17)     1:36.99 (33.89)     2:10.97 (33.98)
  5 Melofchik, Gloria         16 AD                   2:08.39    2:12.51 q      
                  31.23     1:04.61 (33.38)     1:38.64 (34.03)     2:12.51 (33.87)
  6 Rymer, Maddy              16 VSI                  2:12.83    2:12.83 q      
                  30.57     1:03.52 (32.95)     1:37.77 (34.25)     2:12.83 (35.06)
  7 Smith, Elizabeth          16 NJS                  2:10.44    2:13.98 q      
                  31.86     1:05.40 (33.54)     1:39.83 (34.43)     2:13.98 (34.15)
  8 Earley, Shannon           16 CT                   2:15.62    2:14.07 q      
                  31.29     1:04.86 (33.57)     1:40.31 (35.45)     2:14.07 (33.76)
  9 Williams, Megan           15 AM                   2:14.84    2:14.68 q      
                  31.87     1:06.02 (34.15)     1:40.39 (34.37)     2:14.68 (34.29)
 10 Joseph, Morgan            15 AM                   2:15.67    2:15.94 q      
                  31.20     1:05.33 (34.13)     1:40.94 (35.61)     2:15.94 (35.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Patterson, Linnea         15 VSI                  2:14.20    2:16.90        
                  31.29     1:05.03 (33.74)     1:40.61 (35.58)     2:16.90 (36.29)
 12 Bowman, Alexandra         15 Pvs                  2:18.53    2:18.78        
                  32.04     1:06.80 (34.76)     1:42.71 (35.91)     2:18.78 (36.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Marasco, Rachel           15 METRO                2:11.46    2:19.42        
                  31.94     1:06.44 (34.50)     1:42.77 (36.33)     2:19.42 (36.65)
 14 Ferguson, Ciara           15 ME                   2:20.48    2:20.14        
                  32.34     1:08.14 (35.80)     1:44.12 (35.98)     2:20.14 (36.02)
 15 Kraft, Madeline           18 ME                   2:30.01    2:29.05        
                  35.82     1:13.79 (37.97)     1:51.73 (37.94)     2:29.05 (37.32)
 -- Ledgin, Autumn            15 NJS                  2:23.72         NS        
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:04.24        2002 Lauren Brick - VA                          
                1:04.29  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:04.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Messina, Julia      18 NI                   1:07.00    1:06.67         11  
                  30.90     1:06.67 (35.77)                                        
  2 Gardner, Kaitlyn    15 METRO                1:08.22    1:07.70          9  
                  32.04     1:07.70 (35.66)                                        
  3 Gibbs, Elise        16 VSI                  1:08.25    1:07.72          8  
                  31.70     1:07.72 (36.02)                                        
  4 Persinger, Alexand  16 VSI                  1:08.28    1:07.81          7  
                  32.16     1:07.81 (35.65)                                        
  5 Buyaskas, Kelly     16 AD                   1:07.96    1:07.94          6  
                  31.63     1:07.94 (36.31)                                        
  6 Mosca, Sarah        16 NI                   1:08.77    1:09.53          5  
  7 Sara, Siena         16 AD                   1:09.15    1:09.57          4  
                  33.07     1:09.57 (36.50)                                        
  8 Dean, Franny        15 AM                   1:10.68    1:09.79          3  
                  33.06     1:09.79 (36.73)                                        
  9 Deverna, Tara       16 METRO                1:09.24    1:10.01          2  
                  33.36     1:10.01 (36.65)                                        
 10 Oster, Madison      15 MA                   1:10.42    1:10.15          1  
                  32.89     1:10.15 (37.26)                                        
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:04.24        2002 Lauren Brick - VA                          
                1:04.29  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:04.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Messina, Julia            18 NI                   1:06.98    1:07.00 q      
                  31.51     1:07.00 (35.49)                                        
  2 Buyaskas, Kelly           16 AD                   1:08.54    1:07.96 q      
                  31.92     1:07.96 (36.04)                                        
  3 Gardner, Kaitlyn          15 METRO                1:08.16    1:08.22 q      
                  32.21     1:08.22 (36.01)                                        
  4 Gibbs, Elise              16 VSI                  1:07.41    1:08.25 q      
                  31.85     1:08.25 (36.40)                                        
  5 Persinger, Alexandra      16 VSI                  1:07.21    1:08.28 q      
                  32.31     1:08.28 (35.97)                                        
  6 Mosca, Sarah              16 NI                   1:06.87    1:08.77 q      
                  32.44     1:08.77 (36.33)                                        
  7 Sara, Siena               16 AD                   1:09.53    1:09.15 q      
                  32.75     1:09.15 (36.40)                                        
  8 Deverna, Tara             16 METRO                1:08.26    1:09.24 q      
                  32.50     1:09.24 (36.74)                                        
  9 Oster, Madison            15 MA                   1:10.56    1:10.42 q      
                  33.34     1:10.42 (37.08)                                        
 10 Dean, Franny              15 AM                   1:09.63    1:10.68 q      
                  33.20     1:10.68 (37.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Danchak, Alexis           17 Pvs                  1:10.95    1:10.73        
                  33.48     1:10.73 (37.25)                                        
 12 Mutschler, Mallory        18 AM                   1:10.25    1:11.01        
                  33.49     1:11.01 (37.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Connery, Erin             16 ME                   1:09.64    1:11.67        
                  33.43     1:11.67 (38.24)                                        
 14 Kraft, Madeline           18 ME                   1:12.53    1:11.80        
                  34.23     1:11.80 (37.57)                                        
 15 Smith, Elizabeth          16 NJS                  1:10.13    1:12.35        
                  34.39     1:12.35 (37.96)                                        
 16 Domanski, Alex            15 NJS                  1:16.27    1:15.28        
                  35.17     1:15.28 (40.11)                                        
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:20.34    4/2/2004 Nina M Rossi - NJ                          
                2:19.39  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:19.39
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Messina, Julia      18 NI                   2:27.73    2:24.09         11  
                  31.83     1:07.90 (36.07)     1:45.45 (37.55)     2:24.09 (38.64)
  2 Mosca, Sarah        16 NI                   2:26.68    2:25.15          9  
                  33.11     1:09.37 (36.26)     1:46.81 (37.44)     2:25.15 (38.34)
  3 Sara, Siena         16 AD                   2:30.08    2:28.31          8  
                  32.65     1:09.44 (36.79)     1:47.86 (38.42)     2:28.31 (40.45)
  4 Dean, Franny        15 AM                   2:30.38    2:28.37          7  
                  33.76     1:11.39 (37.63)     1:49.84 (38.45)     2:28.37 (38.53)
  5 Kerrich, Zoe        15 METRO                2:30.67    2:29.44          6  
                  33.80     1:11.96 (38.16)     1:50.95 (38.99)     2:29.44 (38.49)
  6 Danchak, Alexis     17 Pvs                  2:31.29    2:30.89          5  
                  34.45     1:12.28 (37.83)     1:51.39 (39.11)     2:30.89 (39.50)
  7 Gibbs, Elise        16 VSI                  2:31.03    2:31.35          4  
                  32.57     1:09.55 (36.98)     1:49.46 (39.91)     2:31.35 (41.89)
  8 Oster, Madison      15 MA                   2:33.02    2:32.02          3  
                  34.86     1:14.50 (39.64)     1:54.30 (39.80)     2:32.02 (37.72)
  9 Mutschler, Mallory  18 AM                   2:33.02    2:33.13          2  
                  34.09     1:12.37 (38.28)     1:52.38 (40.01)     2:33.13 (40.75)
 10 Carroll, Colleen    17 METRO                2:33.31    2:33.38          1  
                  33.84     1:11.68 (37.84)     1:51.80 (40.12)     2:33.38 (41.58)
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:20.34    4/2/2004 Nina M Rossi - NJ                          
                2:19.39  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:19.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mosca, Sarah              16 NI                   2:29.24    2:26.68 q      
                  33.48     1:10.36 (36.88)     1:48.60 (38.24)     2:26.68 (38.08)
  2 Messina, Julia            18 NI                   2:26.95    2:27.73 q      
                  32.32     1:09.11 (36.79)     1:48.11 (39.00)     2:27.73 (39.62)
  3 Sara, Siena               16 AD                   2:28.89    2:30.08 q      
                  33.74     1:12.15 (38.41)     1:50.69 (38.54)     2:30.08 (39.39)
  4 Dean, Franny              15 AM                   2:29.07    2:30.38 q      
                  34.28     1:12.49 (38.21)     1:51.71 (39.22)     2:30.38 (38.67)
  5 Kerrich, Zoe              15 METRO                2:31.06    2:30.67 q      
                  33.54     1:12.43 (38.89)     1:51.59 (39.16)     2:30.67 (39.08)
  6 Gibbs, Elise              16 VSI                  2:26.30    2:31.03 q      
                  33.23     1:10.36 (37.13)     1:49.93 (39.57)     2:31.03 (41.10)
  7 Danchak, Alexis           17 Pvs                  2:32.44    2:31.29 q      
                  34.70     1:12.76 (38.06)     1:52.08 (39.32)     2:31.29 (39.21)
  8 Mutschler, Mallory        18 AM                   2:32.96    2:33.02 q      
                  34.54     1:12.57 (38.03)     1:52.66 (40.09)     2:33.02 (40.36)
  8 Oster, Madison            15 MA                   2:33.98    2:33.02 q      
                  34.33     1:13.99 (39.66)     1:54.61 (40.62)     2:33.02 (38.41)
 10 Carroll, Colleen          17 METRO                2:31.16    2:33.31 q      
                  33.62     1:11.70 (38.08)     1:51.73 (40.03)     2:33.31 (41.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Smith, Elizabeth          16 NJS                  2:28.44    2:33.61        
                  34.82     1:13.76 (38.94)     1:53.56 (39.80)     2:33.61 (40.05)
 12 Kraft, Madeline           18 ME                   2:34.91    2:35.36        
                  35.26     1:14.74 (39.48)     1:54.47 (39.73)     2:35.36 (40.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Persinger, Alexandra      16 VSI                  2:28.96    2:36.61        
                  35.06     1:14.57 (39.51)     1:55.42 (40.85)     2:36.61 (41.19)
 14 Pettit, Meghan            16 AD                   2:33.63    2:39.64        
                  36.38     1:16.66 (40.28)     1:57.96 (41.30)     2:39.64 (41.68)
 -- Ferguson, Ciara           15 ME                   2:36.65         NS        
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 55.16        2001 Lauren Ullrich - PV                          
                56.29  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 56.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cook, Courtney      16 NI                     59.72      58.95         11  
                  27.74       58.95 (31.21)                                        
  2 Haggerty, Meg       15 AM                     59.94      58.99          9  
                  27.78       58.99 (31.21)                                        
  3 Leary, Tanita       16 METRO                  59.98      59.82          8  
                  27.17       59.82 (32.65)                                        
  4 Mosca, Sarah        16 NI                   1:00.39    1:00.27          7  
                  28.17     1:00.27 (32.10)                                        
  5 Sosnovich, Cassand  17 NJS                  1:03.29    1:00.74          6  
                  27.76     1:00.74 (32.98)                                        
  6 Khal-Laayoun, Yasm  15 METRO                1:01.18    1:00.85          5  
                  28.34     1:00.85 (32.51)                                        
  7 Gorton, Samantha    16 VSI                  1:02.40    1:02.10          4  
                  28.96     1:02.10 (33.14)                                        
  8 Martinez, Susana    15 VSI                  1:03.79    1:02.86          3  
                  29.53     1:02.86 (33.33)                                        
  9 Joseph, Morgan      15 AM                   1:02.58    1:03.11          2  
                  28.99     1:03.11 (34.12)                                        
 10 Buyaskas, Kelly     16 AD                   1:02.33    1:03.29          1  
                  29.39     1:03.29 (33.90)                                        
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 55.16        2001 Lauren Ullrich - PV                          
                56.29  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 56.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cook, Courtney            16 NI                     58.69      59.72 q      
                  28.14       59.72 (31.58)                                        
  2 Haggerty, Meg             15 AM                   1:00.18      59.94 q      
                  27.84       59.94 (32.10)                                        
  3 Leary, Tanita             16 METRO                  59.56      59.98 q      
                  27.64       59.98 (32.34)                                        
  4 Mosca, Sarah              16 NI                     58.54    1:00.39 q      
                  28.00     1:00.39 (32.39)                                        
  5 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina     15 METRO                1:00.07    1:01.18 q      
                  28.22     1:01.18 (32.96)                                        
  6 Buyaskas, Kelly           16 AD                   1:02.97    1:02.33 q      
                  28.92     1:02.33 (33.41)                                        
  7 Gorton, Samantha          16 VSI                  1:03.61    1:02.40 q      
                  29.40     1:02.40 (33.00)                                        
  8 Joseph, Morgan            15 AM                   1:02.39    1:02.58 q      
                  28.69     1:02.58 (33.89)                                        
  9 Sosnovich, Cassandra      17 NJS                  1:02.60    1:03.29 q      
                  28.99     1:03.29 (34.30)                                        
 10 Martinez, Susana          15 VSI                  1:03.29    1:03.79 q      
                  29.69     1:03.79 (34.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Seabrook, Rose            16 MA                   1:07.26    1:04.54        
                  29.88     1:04.54 (34.66)                                        
 12 Gaze, Mackenzie           15 AD                   1:03.98    1:05.44        
                  29.99     1:05.44 (35.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Bowman, Alexandra         15 Pvs                  1:21.42    1:22.35        
                  35.75     1:22.35 (46.60)                                        
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:05.08    4/3/2004 Emily C Kelly - PV                         
                2:03.69  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:03.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Haggerty, Meg       15 AM                   2:12.92    2:08.59         11  
                  29.20     1:02.08 (32.88)     1:35.48 (33.40)     2:08.59 (33.11)
  2 Mosca, Sarah        16 NI                   2:12.38    2:10.33          9  
                  28.89     1:01.66 (32.77)     1:35.97 (34.31)     2:10.33 (34.36)
  3 Cook, Courtney      16 NI                   2:10.31    2:13.36          8  
                  28.62     1:01.20 (32.58)     1:36.52 (35.32)     2:13.36 (36.84)
  4 Gorton, Samantha    16 VSI                  2:18.59    2:15.19          7  
                  29.19     1:02.54 (33.35)     1:37.66 (35.12)     2:15.19 (37.53)
  5 Martinez, Susana    15 VSI                  2:15.99    2:16.87          6  
                  30.28     1:05.03 (34.75)     1:41.44 (36.41)     2:16.87 (35.43)
  6 Quinn, Kelly        16 METRO                2:16.96    2:17.13          5  
                  28.97     1:02.88 (33.91)     1:39.22 (36.34)     2:17.13 (37.91)
  7 Khal-Laayoun, Yasm  15 METRO                2:21.87    2:17.41          4  
                  30.43     1:04.44 (34.01)     1:40.66 (36.22)     2:17.41 (36.75)
  8 Williams, Megan     15 AM                   2:19.89    2:17.47          3  
                  29.50     1:02.94 (33.44)     1:39.58 (36.64)     2:17.47 (37.89)
  9 Dougherty, Erin     16 AD                   2:24.43    2:24.85          2  
                  31.42     1:07.95 (36.53)     1:45.90 (37.95)     2:24.85 (38.95)
 10 Gaze, Mackenzie     15 AD                   2:27.27    2:26.57          1  
                  31.00     1:06.54 (35.54)     1:45.31 (38.77)     2:26.57 (41.26)
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:05.08    4/3/2004 Emily C Kelly - PV                         
                2:03.69  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:03.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cook, Courtney            16 NI                   2:07.42    2:10.31 q      
                  29.02     1:01.60 (32.58)     1:35.71 (34.11)     2:10.31 (34.60)
  2 Mosca, Sarah              16 NI                   2:12.28    2:12.38 q      
                  29.40     1:02.96 (33.56)     1:38.18 (35.22)     2:12.38 (34.20)
  3 Haggerty, Meg             15 AM                   2:12.44    2:12.92 q      
                  29.21     1:02.51 (33.30)     1:37.53 (35.02)     2:12.92 (35.39)
  4 Martinez, Susana          15 VSI                  2:16.30    2:15.99 q      
                  30.85     1:04.96 (34.11)     1:40.01 (35.05)     2:15.99 (35.98)
  5 Quinn, Kelly              16 METRO                2:17.80    2:16.96 q      
                  29.62     1:03.61 (33.99)     1:39.99 (36.38)     2:16.96 (36.97)
  6 Gorton, Samantha          16 VSI                  2:12.61    2:18.59 q      
                  30.51     1:04.37 (33.86)     1:40.63 (36.26)     2:18.59 (37.96)
  7 Williams, Megan           15 AM                   2:18.05    2:19.89 q      
                  30.61     1:05.16 (34.55)     1:41.94 (36.78)     2:19.89 (37.95)
  8 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina     15 METRO                2:12.96    2:21.87 q      
                  29.97     1:04.29 (34.32)     1:41.67 (37.38)     2:21.87 (40.20)
  9 Dougherty, Erin           16 AD                   2:18.59    2:24.43 q      
                  32.58     1:09.27 (36.69)     1:46.49 (37.22)     2:24.43 (37.94)
 10 Gaze, Mackenzie           15 AD                   2:25.30    2:27.27 q      
                  32.03     1:08.86 (36.83)     1:48.25 (39.39)     2:27.27 (39.02)
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:06.79    4/2/2004 Nina M Rossi - NJ                          
                2:04.89  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:04.89
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cook, Courtney      16 NI                   2:10.73    2:07.78         11  
                  28.18     1:00.34 (32.16)     1:37.94 (37.60)     2:07.78 (29.84)
  2 Wanner, Caroline    15 VSI                  2:14.21    2:10.72          9  
                  28.97     1:01.63 (32.66)     1:41.22 (39.59)     2:10.72 (29.50)
  3 Mosca, Sarah        16 NI                   2:12.32    2:10.79          8  
                  28.35     1:03.06 (34.71)     1:40.56 (37.50)     2:10.79 (30.23)
  4 Oceguera, Mariajos  15 METRO                2:15.32    2:12.29          7  
                  28.78     1:02.37 (33.59)     1:42.98 (40.61)     2:12.29 (29.31)
  5 Webber, Claire      17 METRO                2:14.81    2:12.67          6  
                  29.81     1:06.28 (36.47)     1:43.24 (36.96)     2:12.67 (29.43)
  6 Haraden, Karly      15 AD                   2:16.35    2:13.93          5  
                  29.64     1:02.98 (33.34)     1:44.37 (41.39)     2:13.93 (29.56)
  7 Wilkerson, Brittan  15 VSI                  2:16.02    2:14.41          4  
                  29.79     1:03.69 (33.90)     1:44.69 (41.00)     2:14.41 (29.72)
  8 Williams, Megan     15 AM                   2:15.76    2:15.37          3  
                  29.49     1:04.34 (34.85)     1:44.01 (39.67)     2:15.37 (31.36)
  9 Dean, Franny        15 AM                   2:17.35    2:18.94          2  
                  32.85     1:08.83 (35.98)     1:47.29 (38.46)     2:18.94 (31.65)
 -- Danchak, Alexis     17 Pvs                  2:16.13         DQ        
                  30.66     1:05.43 (34.77)     1:45.07 (39.64)          DQ (31.13)
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:06.79    4/2/2004 Nina M Rossi - NJ                          
                2:04.89  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:04.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cook, Courtney            16 NI                   2:08.20    2:10.73 q      
                  28.31     1:00.65 (32.34)     1:39.75 (39.10)     2:10.73 (30.98)
  2 Mosca, Sarah              16 NI                   2:11.57    2:12.32 q      
                  28.67     1:03.08 (34.41)     1:41.38 (38.30)     2:12.32 (30.94)
  3 Wanner, Caroline          15 VSI                  2:10.95    2:14.21 q      
                  29.98     1:03.73 (33.75)     1:44.04 (40.31)     2:14.21 (30.17)
  4 Webber, Claire            17 METRO                2:12.95    2:14.81 q      
                  28.64     1:04.62 (35.98)     1:43.49 (38.87)     2:14.81 (31.32)
  5 Oceguera, Mariajose       15 METRO                2:12.77    2:15.32 q      
                  30.12     1:03.37 (33.25)     1:45.41 (42.04)     2:15.32 (29.91)
  6 Williams, Megan           15 AM                   2:14.39    2:15.76 q      
                  29.55     1:04.23 (34.68)     1:43.99 (39.76)     2:15.76 (31.77)
  7 Wilkerson, Brittany       15 VSI                  2:14.84    2:16.02 q      
                  30.58     1:04.52 (33.94)     1:45.85 (41.33)     2:16.02 (30.17)
  8 Danchak, Alexis           17 Pvs                  2:13.56    2:16.13 q      
                  30.39     1:05.45 (35.06)     1:44.82 (39.37)     2:16.13 (31.31)
  9 Haraden, Karly            15 AD                   2:13.30    2:16.35 q      
                  29.88     1:03.35 (33.47)     1:45.70 (42.35)     2:16.35 (30.65)
 10 Dean, Franny              15 AM                   2:15.13    2:17.35 q      
                  32.60     1:07.73 (35.13)     1:45.80 (38.07)     2:17.35 (31.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Earley, Shannon           16 CT                   2:17.31    2:17.80        
                  30.18     1:04.01 (33.83)     1:46.15 (42.14)     2:17.80 (31.65)
 12 Smith, Elizabeth          16 NJS                  2:14.12    2:17.93        
                  31.19     1:06.41 (35.22)     1:46.43 (40.02)     2:17.93 (31.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Buyaskas, Kelly           16 AD                   2:18.96    2:18.89        
                  30.27     1:07.38 (37.11)     1:45.71 (38.33)     2:18.89 (33.18)
 14 Oster, Madison            15 MA                   2:18.90    2:18.92        
                  32.85     1:12.28 (39.43)     1:49.24 (36.96)     2:18.92 (29.68)
 15 Hunsaker, Jamie           16 ME                   2:23.59    2:20.51        
                  30.17     1:05.57 (35.40)     1:47.63 (42.06)     2:20.51 (32.88)
 16 Bowman, Alexandra         15 Pvs                  2:36.80    2:36.89        
                  36.87     1:13.65 (36.78)     2:02.84 (49.19)     2:36.89 (34.05)
 
Women 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:27.64        2001 Holly Williams - NI                        
                4:24.49  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 4:24.49
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mosca, Sarah        16 NI                   4:34.09    4:32.08         11  
                  28.16     1:00.59 (32.43)     1:36.78 (36.19)     2:12.29 (35.51)
        2:50.02 (37.73)     3:28.67 (38.65)     4:00.88 (32.21)     4:32.08 (31.20)
  2 Wanner, Caroline    15 VSI                  4:36.99    4:32.61          9  
                  29.56     1:03.92 (34.36)     1:37.64 (33.72)     2:12.20 (34.56)
        2:51.71 (39.51)     3:32.11 (40.40)     4:03.11 (31.00)     4:32.61 (29.50)
  3 Smith, Elizabeth    16 NJS                  4:41.43    4:38.44          8  
                  31.07     1:06.55 (35.48)     1:41.81 (35.26)     2:16.40 (34.59)
        2:55.86 (39.46)     3:35.79 (39.93)     4:07.69 (31.90)     4:38.44 (30.75)
  4 Oceguera, Mariajos  15 METRO                4:40.18    4:39.66          7  
                  29.09     1:02.44 (33.35)     1:38.15 (35.71)     2:12.41 (34.26)
        2:55.17 (42.76)     3:37.45 (42.28)     4:09.24 (31.79)     4:39.66 (30.42)
  5 Wilkerson, Brittan  15 VSI                  4:43.57    4:41.42          6  
                  30.39     1:04.94 (34.55)     1:40.66 (35.72)     2:15.12 (34.46)
        2:57.09 (41.97)     3:39.54 (42.45)     4:11.22 (31.68)     4:41.42 (30.20)
  6 Earley, Shannon     16 CT                   4:44.63    4:41.51          5  
                  29.73     1:05.94 (36.21)     1:40.18 (34.24)     2:14.73 (34.55)
        2:56.83 (42.10)     3:38.94 (42.11)     4:10.89 (31.95)     4:41.51 (30.62)
  7 Mosca, Kate         16 NI                   4:44.62    4:44.49          4  
                  30.20     1:04.64 (34.44)     1:42.10 (37.46)     2:20.21 (38.11)
        3:00.79 (40.58)     3:41.88 (41.09)     4:13.81 (31.93)     4:44.49 (30.68)
  8 Williams, Megan     15 AM                   4:49.68    4:46.89          3  
                  29.42     1:02.70 (33.28)     1:39.60 (36.90)     2:16.23 (36.63)
        2:58.17 (41.94)     3:41.55 (43.38)     4:14.69 (33.14)     4:46.89 (32.20)
  9 Hunsaker, Jamie     16 ME                   4:50.54    4:53.22          2  
                  31.28     1:08.37 (37.09)     1:47.10 (38.73)     2:24.57 (37.47)
        3:06.77 (42.20)     3:49.36 (42.59)     4:22.05 (32.69)     4:53.22 (31.17)
 10 Sara, Siena         16 AD                   4:52.50    4:53.29          1  
                  32.47     1:10.20 (37.73)     1:48.60 (38.40)     2:26.42 (37.82)
        3:05.88 (39.46)     3:46.56 (40.68)     4:20.73 (34.17)     4:53.29 (32.56)
 
Women 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:27.64        2001 Holly Williams - NI                        
                4:24.49  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 4:24.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mosca, Sarah              16 NI                   4:40.06    4:34.09 q      
                  28.88     1:02.95 (34.07)     1:39.78 (36.83)     2:15.66 (35.88)
        2:53.72 (38.06)     3:31.80 (38.08)     4:03.60 (31.80)     4:34.09 (30.49)
  2 Wanner, Caroline          15 VSI                  4:38.30    4:36.99 q      
                  29.15     1:02.95 (33.80)     1:38.13 (35.18)     2:12.02 (33.89)
        2:52.94 (40.92)     3:34.16 (41.22)     4:06.00 (31.84)     4:36.99 (30.99)
  3 Oceguera, Mariajose       15 METRO                4:40.58    4:40.18 q      
                  29.61     1:02.31 (32.70)     1:37.45 (35.14)     2:11.94 (34.49)
        2:54.51 (42.57)     3:37.61 (43.10)     4:09.27 (31.66)     4:40.18 (30.91)
  4 Smith, Elizabeth          16 NJS                  4:34.95    4:41.43 q      
                  31.39     1:06.46 (35.07)     1:41.89 (35.43)     2:17.11 (35.22)
        2:56.40 (39.29)     3:36.69 (40.29)     4:09.43 (32.74)     4:41.43 (32.00)
  5 Wilkerson, Brittany       15 VSI                  4:41.44    4:43.57 q      
                  31.42     1:06.59 (35.17)     1:43.00 (36.41)     2:18.19 (35.19)
        3:00.48 (42.29)     3:42.31 (41.83)     4:13.42 (31.11)     4:43.57 (30.15)
  6 Mosca, Kate               16 NI                   4:50.32    4:44.62 q      
                  30.19     1:04.59 (34.40)     1:42.44 (37.85)     2:19.64 (37.20)
        2:59.75 (40.11)     3:40.63 (40.88)     4:13.30 (32.67)     4:44.62 (31.32)
  7 Earley, Shannon           16 CT                   4:55.09    4:44.63 q      
                  30.50     1:06.53 (36.03)     1:42.73 (36.20)     2:17.30 (34.57)
        2:58.71 (41.41)     3:40.07 (41.36)     4:13.17 (33.10)     4:44.63 (31.46)
  8 Williams, Megan           15 AM                   4:44.95    4:49.68 q      
                  30.07     1:05.11 (35.04)     1:42.33 (37.22)     2:19.06 (36.73)
        3:00.68 (41.62)     3:43.67 (42.99)     4:17.28 (33.61)     4:49.68 (32.40)
  9 Hunsaker, Jamie           16 ME                   4:50.98    4:50.54 q      
                  30.71     1:06.61 (35.90)     1:44.75 (38.14)     2:21.72 (36.97)
        3:02.84 (41.12)     3:44.93 (42.09)     4:18.25 (33.32)     4:50.54 (32.29)
 10 Sara, Siena               16 AD                   4:56.81    4:52.50 q      
                  32.70     1:10.56 (37.86)     1:48.45 (37.89)     2:25.37 (36.92)
        3:04.78 (39.41)     3:45.18 (40.40)     4:19.45 (34.27)     4:52.50 (33.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina     15 METRO                4:44.18    4:52.83        
                  29.88     1:04.45 (34.57)     1:42.43 (37.98)     2:20.05 (37.62)
        3:01.75 (41.70)     3:44.77 (43.02)     4:19.30 (34.53)     4:52.83 (33.53)
 12 Dean, Franny              15 AM                   4:44.30    4:55.45        
                  34.03     1:14.58 (40.55)     1:51.78 (37.20)     2:28.40 (36.62)
        3:07.83 (39.43)     3:48.55 (40.72)     4:22.70 (34.15)     4:55.45 (32.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Pettit, Meghan            16 AD                   4:49.61    5:02.43        
                  32.16     1:10.30 (38.14)     1:49.77 (39.47)     2:28.57 (38.80)
        3:10.54 (41.97)     3:53.61 (43.07)     4:28.66 (35.05)     5:02.43 (33.77)
 14 Ledgin, Autumn            15 NJS                  5:00.17    5:06.22        
                  32.34     1:09.93 (37.59)     1:47.84 (37.91)     2:25.32 (37.48)
        3:08.63 (43.31)     3:54.26 (45.63)     4:30.94 (36.68)     5:06.22 (35.28)
 15 Welch, Jeanette           15 Pvs                  5:15.97    5:07.11        
                  32.35     1:10.60 (38.25)     1:49.71 (39.11)     2:27.78 (38.07)
        3:13.17 (45.39)     3:59.65 (46.48)     4:34.44 (34.79)     5:07.11 (32.67)
 16 Bowman, Alexandra         15 Pvs                  5:40.11    5:43.95        
                  38.90     1:27.16 (48.26)     2:07.70 (40.54)     2:47.15 (39.45)
        3:39.11 (51.96)     4:30.78 (51.67)     5:08.03 (37.25)     5:43.95 (35.92)
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:37.98        1995 Middle Atlantic                            
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             1:33.99    1:39.41         22  
     1) Ross, Danica 17                 2) Messina, Julia 18              
     3) Brekovsky, Rachel 18            4) Cook, Courtney 16              
                  25.10       50.13 (25.03)     1:15.41 (25.28)     1:39.41 (24.00)
  2 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  1:41.46    1:40.51         18  
     1) Fergus, Danielle 15             2) Oceguera, Mariajose 15         
     3) Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina 15        4) Deverna, Tara 16               
                  25.78       50.39 (24.61)     1:15.53 (25.14)     1:40.51 (24.98)
  3 Virginia Swimming Inc  'A'                  1:40.91    1:40.55         16  
     1) Persinger, Alexandra 16         2) Cristol, Indigo 15             
     3) Gibbs, Elise 16                 4) Wanner, Caroline 15            
                  25.06       50.27 (25.21)     1:15.33 (25.06)     1:40.55 (25.22)
  4 Adirondack Zone Team  'A'                   1:43.83    1:42.92         14  
     1) Melofchik, Gloria 16            2) Buyaskas, Kelly 16             
     3) Gaze, Mackenzie 15              4) Pettit, Meghan 16              
                  25.50       50.96 (25.46)     1:16.67 (25.71)     1:42.92 (26.25)
  5 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         1:43.86    1:43.73         12  
     1) Joseph, Morgan 15               2) Dean, Franny 15                
     3) Haggerty, Meg 15                4) Hubert, Courteney 15           
                  26.42       53.13 (26.71)     1:18.49 (25.36)     1:43.73 (25.24)
  6 Maine Swimming  'A'                         1:45.67    1:45.31         10  
     1) Connery, Erin 16                2) Kraft, Madeline 18             
     3) Hunsaker, Jamie 16              4) Ferguson, Ciara 15             
                  26.56       53.19 (26.63)     1:18.94 (25.75)     1:45.31 (26.37)
  7 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                    1:45.92    1:46.00          8  
     1) Domanski, Alex 15               2) Ledgin, Autumn 15              
     3) Smith, Elizabeth 16             4) Sosnovich, Cassandra 17        
                  26.88       54.76 (27.88)     1:21.02 (26.26)     1:46.00 (24.98)
 -- Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          1:45.13         NS        
 
Women 15-18 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:33.16        2001 Potomac Valley                             
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             3:31.99    3:35.74         22  
     1) Ross, Danica 17                 2) Messina, Julia 18              
     3) Mosca, Sarah 16                 4) Cook, Courtney 16              
                  25.23       53.24 (53.24)     1:19.14 (25.90)     1:48.21 (54.97)
        2:14.18 (25.97)     2:42.93 (54.72)     3:07.89 (24.96)     3:35.74 (52.81)
  2 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  3:42.74    3:38.85         18  
     1) Oceguera, Mariajose 15          2) Mesibov, Rachael 17            
     3) Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina 15        4) Deverna, Tara 16               
                  25.97       54.45 (54.45)     1:20.60 (26.15)     1:49.64 (55.19)
        2:15.65 (26.01)     2:44.84 (55.20)     3:10.57 (25.73)     3:38.85 (54.01)
  3 Virginia Swimming Inc  'A'                  3:40.92    3:39.09         16  
     1) Cristol, Indigo 15              2) Gibbs, Elise 16                
     3) Wilkerson, Brittany 15          4) Persinger, Alexandra 16        
                  25.99       54.39 (54.39)     1:10.73 (16.34)     1:49.51 (55.12)
        2:15.89 (26.38)     2:44.51 (55.00)     3:10.23 (25.72)     3:39.09 (54.58)
  4 Adirondack Zone Team  'A'                   3:44.26    3:41.83         14  
     1) Melofchik, Gloria 16            2) Haraden, Karly 15              
     3) Buyaskas, Kelly 16              4) Gaze, Mackenzie 15             
                  25.92       54.48 (54.48)     1:21.18 (26.70)     1:49.79 (55.31)
        2:16.33 (26.54)     2:45.45 (55.66)     3:12.01 (26.56)     3:41.83 (56.38)
  5 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         3:42.82    3:43.73         12  
     1) Briner, Sydney 16               2) Williams, Megan 15             
     3) Joseph, Morgan 15               4) Hubert, Courteney 15           
                  27.70       57.21 (57.21)     1:24.33 (27.12)     1:53.84 (56.63)
        2:20.15 (26.31)     2:50.02 (56.18)     3:15.50 (25.48)     3:43.73 (53.71)
  6 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                    3:49.21    3:50.61         10  
     1) Domanski, Alex 15               2) Ledgin, Autumn 15              
     3) Smith, Elizabeth 16             4) Sosnovich, Cassandra 17        
                  27.50       57.47 (57.47)     1:26.02 (28.55)   1:58.59 (1:01.12)
        2:26.13 (27.54)     2:56.20 (57.61)     3:21.78 (25.58)     3:50.61 (54.41)
  7 Maine Swimming  'A'                         3:51.97    3:50.82          8  
     1) Hunsaker, Jamie 16              2) Ferguson, Ciara 15             
     3) Kraft, Madeline 18              4) Connery, Erin 16               
                  27.24       57.50 (57.50)     1:24.94 (27.44)     1:55.34 (57.84)
        2:22.67 (27.33)     2:54.66 (59.32)     3:21.44 (26.78)     3:50.82 (56.16)
 -- Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          3:44.69   X3:50.70        
     1) Danchak, Alexis 17              2) Welch, Jeanette 15             
     3)                                 4) Bowman, Alexandra 15           
                  26.94       55.53 (55.53)     1:22.61 (27.08)     1:51.80 (56.27)
        2:18.23 (26.43)     2:48.21 (56.41)     3:18.02 (29.81)   3:50.70 (1:02.49)
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:50.42    4/1/2011 Middle Atlantic                            
                         E. Rollo, M. McNichol, M. Hornibrook, B. Tankle   
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             1:51.99    1:49.88Z        22  
     1) Brekovsky, Rachel 18            2) Messina, Julia 18              
     3) Cook, Courtney 16               4) Ross, Danica 17                
                  27.77       57.94 (30.17)     1:24.84 (26.90)     1:49.88 (25.04)
  2 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  1:52.58    1:50.53         18  
     1) Fergus, Danielle 15             2) Gardner, Kaitlyn 15            
     3) Leary, Tanita 16                4) Deverna, Tara 16               
                  29.32       59.75 (30.43)     1:25.77 (26.02)     1:50.53 (24.76)
  3 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         1:59.39    1:53.08         16  
     1) Joseph, Morgan 15               2) Dean, Franny 15                
     3) Haggerty, Meg 15                4) Hubert, Courteney 15           
                  29.26     1:01.17 (31.91)     1:28.06 (26.89)     1:53.08 (25.02)
  4 Virginia Swimming Inc  'A'                  1:55.09    1:53.12         14  
     1) Patterson, Linnea 15            2) Persinger, Alexandra 16        
     3) Mason, Kaitlyn 15               4) Cristol, Indigo 15             
                  28.98       59.88 (30.90)     1:28.01 (28.13)     1:53.12 (25.11)
  5 Adirondack Zone Team  'A'                   2:00.00    1:53.61         12  
     1) Melofchik, Gloria 16            2) Buyaskas, Kelly 16             
     3) Gaze, Mackenzie 15              4) Haraden, Karly 15              
                  28.23       59.38 (31.15)     1:27.80 (28.42)     1:53.61 (25.81)
  6 Maine Swimming  'A'                         1:59.87    1:57.60         10  
     1) Ferguson, Ciara 15              2) Kraft, Madeline 18             
     3) Connery, Erin 16                4) Hunsaker, Jamie 16             
                  30.32     1:02.11 (31.79)     1:31.37 (29.26)     1:57.60 (26.23)
  7 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                    1:57.12    1:57.96          8  
     1) Ledgin, Autumn 15               2) Smith, Elizabeth 16            
     3) Sosnovich, Cassandra 17         4) Domanski, Alex 15              
                  31.62     1:04.52 (32.90)     1:31.41 (26.89)     1:57.96 (26.55)
 -- Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          1:58.00   X2:01.09        
     1) Bowman, Alexandra 15            2) Danchak, Alexis 17             
     3)                                 4) Welch, Jeanette 15             
                  32.11     1:05.83 (33.72)     1:34.84 (29.01)     2:01.09 (26.25)
 
Women 15-18 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:55.52        2001 Metropolitan                               
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             3:55.99    3:59.25         22  
     1) Brekovsky, Rachel 18            2) Messina, Julia 18              
     3) Cook, Courtney 16               4) Ross, Danica 17                
                  28.24       59.07 (59.07)     1:16.63 (17.56)   2:05.84 (1:06.77)
        2:33.95 (28.11)   3:06.17 (1:00.33)     3:31.45 (25.28)     3:59.25 (53.08)
  2 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  4:02.81    4:02.55         18  
     1) Fergus, Danielle 15             2) Gardner, Kaitlyn 15            
     3) Leary, Tanita 16                4) Oceguera, Mariajose 15         
                  30.01   1:01.75 (1:01.75)     1:32.84 (31.09)   2:09.03 (1:07.28)
        2:35.75 (26.72)     3:08.84 (59.81)     3:34.12 (25.28)     4:02.55 (53.71)
  3 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         4:05.52    4:03.80         16  
     1) Joseph, Morgan 15               2) Dean, Franny 15                
     3) Haggerty, Meg 15                4) Hubert, Courteney 15           
                  30.02   1:01.75 (1:01.75)     1:34.02 (32.27)   2:11.01 (1:09.26)
        2:38.32 (27.31)     3:10.44 (59.43)     3:35.67 (25.23)     4:03.80 (53.36)
  4 Virginia Swimming Inc  'A'                  4:07.43    4:07.48         14  
     1) Rymer, Maddy 16                 2) Persinger, Alexandra 16        
     3) Mason, Kaitlyn 15               4) Cristol, Indigo 15             
                  29.65   1:01.17 (1:01.17)     1:33.39 (32.22)   2:09.39 (1:08.22)
        2:38.05 (28.66)   3:12.80 (1:03.41)     3:38.29 (25.49)     4:07.48 (54.68)
  5 Adirondack Zone Team  'A'                   4:07.34    4:08.19         12  
     1) Haraden, Karly 15               2) Sara, Siena 16                 
     3) Buyaskas, Kelly 16              4) Melofchik, Gloria 16           
                  29.69   1:00.76 (1:00.76)     1:33.18 (32.42)   2:10.92 (1:10.16)
        2:39.60 (28.68)   3:13.75 (1:02.83)     3:39.31 (25.56)     4:08.19 (54.44)
  6 Maine Swimming  'A'                         4:21.09    4:17.84         10  
     1) Ferguson, Ciara 15              2) Kraft, Madeline 18             
     3) Hunsaker, Jamie 16              4) Connery, Erin 16               
                  31.46   1:04.37 (1:04.37)     1:37.19 (32.82)   2:16.54 (1:12.17)
        2:45.39 (28.85)   3:21.45 (1:04.91)     3:48.15 (26.70)     4:17.84 (56.39)
  7 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                    4:18.03    4:18.91          8  
     1) Ledgin, Autumn 15               2) Smith, Elizabeth 16            
     3) Sosnovich, Cassandra 17         4) Domanski, Alex 15              
                  32.35   1:07.21 (1:07.21)     1:41.53 (34.32)   2:19.85 (1:12.64)
        2:48.23 (28.38)   3:21.35 (1:01.50)     3:48.98 (27.63)     4:18.91 (57.56)
 -- Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          4:08.96         NS        
 
Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 25.93        1985 Ryan Bradley - VA                            
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marciano, Vinny     10 NJS                    25.75      25.58Z        11  
  2 Saul, Atomu         10 MA                     27.71      26.69          9  
  3 Torres, Nick        10 METRO                  27.14      27.15          8  
  4 Zachary, Allen      10 VSI                    27.39      27.32          7  
  5 Gregory, Kimani     10 AM                     27.61      27.37          6  
  6 O'Hara, John        10 VSI                    27.99      27.48          5  
  7 Baldini, Michael    10 CT                     27.93      27.56          4  
  8 Maierle, Ryan       10 METRO                  27.66      27.70          3  
  9 Laracuente, Gabrie  10 Pvs                    27.14      27.77          2  
 10 Lewis, William      10 Pvs                    28.45      27.90          1  
 11 Shepanzyk, Thomas   10 NJS                    28.30      27.94        
 12 Osula, Bill         10 NI                     28.13      27.98        
 13 Hughes, James       10 MA                     28.82      28.08        
 14 Gruner, Ryan         9 Pvs                    28.57      28.20        
 15 Lequang, Matthew    10 NJS                    28.08      28.32        
 16 O'Leary, Ryan       10 CT                     27.51      28.33        
 16 Meyn, Justin        10 METRO                  28.15      28.33        
 18 Scott, Parker       10 CT                     28.52      28.53        
 18 Barnes, Jonah       10 VSI                    28.49      28.53        
 20 Davidson, Gray      10 AM                     29.09      28.93        
 21 Slupe, Collin       10 MA                     28.64      29.28        
 22 Teixeira, A.J.       9 NI                     29.51      29.93        
 23 Pryor, Gabe         10 AM                     29.05      30.31        
 24 Marshall, Samuel     9 AD                     30.10      30.34        
 25 Prouty, Carson       9 ME                     31.29      30.84        
 26 Homan, Jackson      10 AD                     32.67      31.92        
 27 Rutherford, Colin    9 ME                     31.46      32.23        
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 56.53        1985 Ryan Bradley - VA                            
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marciano, Vinny     10 NJS                    58.23      56.69         11  
                  27.01       56.69 (29.68)                                        
  2 Zachary, Allen      10 VSI                    59.61      58.76          9  
                  28.58       58.76 (30.18)                                        
  3 Torres, Nick        10 METRO                  58.53      59.24          8  
                  28.11       59.24 (31.13)                                        
  4 Gregory, Kimani     10 AM                   1:00.44      59.42          7  
                  27.18       59.42 (32.24)                                        
  5 O'Hara, John        10 VSI                    59.68      59.47          6  
                  28.77       59.47 (30.70)                                        
  6 Mihm, Ricky         10 AM                   1:00.23      59.75          5  
                  28.86       59.75 (30.89)                                        
  7 Laracuente, Gabrie  10 Pvs                  1:00.44      59.95          4  
                  29.01       59.95 (30.94)                                        
  8 Tepper, Joey         9 MA                   1:01.46    1:00.21          3  
                  29.02     1:00.21 (31.19)                                        
  9 Baldini, Michael    10 CT                   1:00.45    1:00.44          2  
                  29.04     1:00.44 (31.40)                                        
 10 Xu, Kevin           10 METRO                1:00.56    1:00.67          1  
                  28.57     1:00.67 (32.10)                                        
 11 Odim, Jonathan      10 Pvs                  1:01.23    1:00.89        
                  29.44     1:00.89 (31.45)                                        
 12 Kim, James          10 MA                   1:01.32    1:00.99        
                  29.60     1:00.99 (31.39)                                        
 13 Lewis, William      10 Pvs                  1:00.88    1:01.10        
                  29.52     1:01.10 (31.58)                                        
 14 Lequang, Matthew    10 NJS                  1:01.92    1:01.59        
                  29.67     1:01.59 (31.92)                                        
 15 O'Leary, Ryan       10 CT                   1:01.10    1:01.99        
                  29.55     1:01.99 (32.44)                                        
 16 Shepanzyk, Thomas   10 NJS                  1:02.08    1:02.60        
                  30.12     1:02.60 (32.48)                                        
 17 Gowda, Shiva        10 CT                   1:03.45    1:02.91        
                  30.04     1:02.91 (32.87)                                        
 18 Osula, Bill         10 NI                   1:01.48    1:03.14        
                  29.57     1:03.14 (33.57)                                        
 19 Meyn, Justin        10 METRO                1:01.11    1:03.37        
                  30.02     1:03.37 (33.35)                                        
 20 Barnes, Jonah       10 VSI                  1:01.54    1:03.70        
                  30.52     1:03.70 (33.18)                                        
 21 Slupe, Collin       10 MA                   1:02.10    1:04.40        
                  30.46     1:04.40 (33.94)                                        
 22 Prouty, Carson       9 ME                   1:08.59    1:05.00        
                  31.33     1:05.00 (33.67)                                        
 23 Borisov, Tolik      10 AM                   1:05.66    1:05.09        
                  31.24     1:05.09 (33.85)                                        
 24 Sokolowski, Adam    10 NI                   1:05.91    1:06.41        
                  30.91     1:06.41 (35.50)                                        
 25 Homan, Jackson      10 AD                   1:11.42    1:10.18        
                  32.62     1:10.18 (37.56)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:00.75        1996 Rory Connell - MA                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lasco, Destin       10 MA                   2:02.21    2:02.01         11  
                  28.34       59.71 (31.37)     1:31.91 (32.20)     2:02.01 (30.10)
  2 Zachary, Allen      10 VSI                  2:13.13    2:07.42          9  
                  29.04     1:01.76 (32.72)     1:35.12 (33.36)     2:07.42 (32.30)
  3 Louser, Jason       10 METRO                2:09.46    2:08.78          8  
                  29.37     1:02.68 (33.31)     1:36.16 (33.48)     2:08.78 (32.62)
  4 Champagne, Dylan    10 METRO                2:10.23    2:09.14          7  
                  30.24     1:03.85 (33.61)     1:37.06 (33.21)     2:09.14 (32.08)
  5 Mihm, Ricky         10 AM                   2:10.78    2:09.40          6  
                  30.10     1:02.89 (32.79)     1:36.49 (33.60)     2:09.40 (32.91)
  6 Lewis, William      10 Pvs                  2:11.52    2:09.43          5  
                  29.66     1:02.57 (32.91)     1:36.16 (33.59)     2:09.43 (33.27)
  7 Kim, James          10 MA                   2:10.39    2:09.78          4  
                  29.79     1:02.68 (32.89)     1:36.67 (33.99)     2:09.78 (33.11)
  8 Flint, Patrick      10 NJS                  2:12.48    2:10.05          2.5
                  29.76     1:03.56 (33.80)     1:37.40 (33.84)     2:10.05 (32.65)
  8 Tepper, Joey         9 MA                   2:10.76    2:10.05          2.5
                  30.29     1:03.65 (33.36)     1:37.46 (33.81)     2:10.05 (32.59)
 10 Odim, Jonathan      10 Pvs                  2:11.04    2:10.95          1  
                  30.87     1:04.08 (33.21)     1:37.64 (33.56)     2:10.95 (33.31)
 11 Torres, Nick        10 METRO                2:09.70    2:11.67        
                  29.97     1:03.65 (33.68)     1:37.53 (33.88)     2:11.67 (34.14)
 12 Laracuente, Gabrie  10 Pvs                  2:14.34    2:12.11        
                  30.28     1:04.19 (33.91)     1:38.78 (34.59)     2:12.11 (33.33)
 13 Constantine, Rober  10 CT                   2:18.07    2:12.33        
                  29.89     1:03.47 (33.58)     1:38.33 (34.86)     2:12.33 (34.00)
 14 O'Hara, John        10 VSI                  2:14.46    2:13.58        
                  30.55     1:04.46 (33.91)     1:39.51 (35.05)     2:13.58 (34.07)
 15 Lequang, Matthew    10 NJS                  2:15.90    2:14.10        
                  30.50     1:04.96 (34.46)     1:40.41 (35.45)     2:14.10 (33.69)
 16 Shepanzyk, Thomas   10 NJS                  2:15.02    2:14.18        
                  31.39     1:05.96 (34.57)     1:40.63 (34.67)     2:14.18 (33.55)
 17 Gowda, Shiva        10 CT                   2:19.40    2:16.34        
                  30.93     1:05.78 (34.85)     1:41.59 (35.81)     2:16.34 (34.75)
 18 Klasnic, Matthew    10 AM                   2:17.00    2:16.45        
                  30.72     1:05.50 (34.78)     1:41.64 (36.14)     2:16.45 (34.81)
 19 Donlan, Drew        10 CT                   2:23.07    2:19.87        
                  32.29     1:07.96 (35.67)     1:44.37 (36.41)     2:19.87 (35.50)
 20 Teixeira, A.J.       9 NI                   2:23.60    2:22.35        
                  32.63     1:08.95 (36.32)     1:46.38 (37.43)     2:22.35 (35.97)
 21 Diaz, Thomas        10 VSI                  2:22.91    2:23.36        
                  32.99     1:09.84 (36.85)     1:48.28 (38.44)     2:23.36 (35.08)
 22 Guilinger, John     10 AM                   2:19.88    2:24.06        
                  32.39     1:09.10 (36.71)     1:47.44 (38.34)     2:24.06 (36.62)
 23 Trzewik-Quinn, Tad  10 AD                   2:22.42    2:24.48        
                  33.76     1:10.91 (37.15)     1:48.89 (37.98)     2:24.48 (35.59)
 24 Prouty, Carson       9 ME                   2:27.78    2:26.16        
                  32.96     1:09.19 (36.23)     1:47.60 (38.41)     2:26.16 (38.56)
 
Men 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 5:28.13        2007 Thien Le - MA                              
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lasco, Destin       10 MA                   5:22.78    5:22.14Z        11  
                  28.72     1:00.44 (31.72)     1:32.99 (32.55)     2:06.48 (33.49)
        2:39.74 (33.26)     3:12.89 (33.15)     3:45.79 (32.90)     4:19.24 (33.45)
        4:51.32 (32.08)     5:22.14 (30.82)                                        
  2 Kim, James          10 MA                   5:41.83    5:36.54          9  
                  30.39     1:03.66 (33.27)     1:37.65 (33.99)     2:12.12 (34.47)
        2:46.55 (34.43)     3:21.00 (34.45)     3:55.19 (34.19)     4:29.34 (34.15)
        5:04.14 (34.80)     5:36.54 (32.40)                                        
  3 Louser, Jason       10 METRO                5:39.63    5:37.16          8  
                  30.78     1:05.21 (34.43)     1:40.06 (34.85)     2:14.55 (34.49)
        2:48.85 (34.30)     3:23.29 (34.44)     3:57.86 (34.57)     4:32.61 (34.75)
        5:06.17 (33.56)     5:37.16 (30.99)                                        
  4 Mihm, Ricky         10 AM                   5:44.79    5:39.73          7  
                  30.19     1:03.84 (33.65)     1:38.63 (34.79)     2:13.43 (34.80)
        2:48.11 (34.68)     3:22.50 (34.39)     3:56.74 (34.24)     4:31.49 (34.75)
        5:06.31 (34.82)     5:39.73 (33.42)                                        
  5 Zachary, Allen      10 VSI                  5:53.00    5:42.78          6  
                  29.81     1:04.21 (34.40)     1:38.70 (34.49)     2:13.76 (35.06)
        2:48.19 (34.43)     3:23.17 (34.98)     3:58.01 (34.84)     4:33.94 (35.93)
        5:09.07 (35.13)     5:42.78 (33.71)                                        
  6 Champagne, Dylan    10 METRO                5:40.27    5:42.86          5  
                  30.34     1:04.31 (33.97)     1:39.48 (35.17)     2:14.67 (35.19)
        2:50.05 (35.38)     3:24.96 (34.91)     4:00.03 (35.07)     4:34.67 (34.64)
        5:09.72 (35.05)     5:42.86 (33.14)                                        
  7 Tepper, Joey         9 MA                   5:43.47   J5:44.26          4  
                  30.69     1:04.47 (33.78)     1:39.49 (35.02)     2:14.46 (34.97)
        2:49.38 (34.92)     3:24.23 (34.85)     3:59.65 (35.42)     4:34.80 (35.15)
        5:09.62 (34.82)     5:44.26 (34.64)                                        
  8 Marciano, Vinny     10 NJS                  5:42.82   J5:43.79          3  
                  29.30     1:03.48 (34.18)     1:38.28 (34.80)     2:13.79 (35.51)
        2:48.83 (35.04)     3:23.96 (35.13)     3:59.70 (35.74)     4:35.64 (35.94)
        5:10.91 (35.27)     5:43.79 (32.88)                                        
  9 Odim, Jonathan      10 Pvs                  5:48.61    5:48.73          2  
                  31.91     1:06.27 (34.36)     1:41.02 (34.75)     2:16.44 (35.42)
        2:51.84 (35.40)     3:27.43 (35.59)     4:02.98 (35.55)     4:39.26 (36.28)
        5:15.04 (35.78)     5:48.73 (33.69)                                        
 10 Daly, Nik           10 METRO                5:47.74    5:48.89          1  
                  32.26     1:07.27 (35.01)     1:42.99 (35.72)     2:18.52 (35.53)
        2:54.28 (35.76)     3:30.04 (35.76)     4:05.56 (35.52)     4:41.71 (36.15)
        5:16.07 (34.36)     5:48.89 (32.82)                                        
 11 Flint, Patrick      10 NJS                  5:48.38    5:48.90        
                  30.84     1:05.47 (34.63)     1:40.97 (35.50)     2:16.85 (35.88)
        2:52.86 (36.01)     3:28.97 (36.11)     4:05.03 (36.06)     4:40.97 (35.94)
        5:15.98 (35.01)     5:48.90 (32.92)                                        
 12 Lewis, William      10 Pvs                  5:54.58    5:49.98        
                  31.39     1:06.27 (34.88)     1:42.28 (36.01)     2:17.96 (35.68)
        2:53.80 (35.84)     3:29.77 (35.97)     4:06.08 (36.31)     4:41.53 (35.45)
        5:16.51 (34.98)     5:49.98 (33.47)                                        
 13 Constantine, Rober  10 CT                   6:05.56    5:53.98        
                  31.03     1:05.93 (34.90)     1:41.71 (35.78)     2:17.76 (36.05)
        2:53.98 (36.22)     3:30.63 (36.65)     4:07.42 (36.79)     4:43.71 (36.29)
        5:19.76 (36.05)     5:53.98 (34.22)                                        
 14 DeGrado, Paul       10 NJS                  5:49.91    5:54.10        
                  31.66     1:07.06 (35.40)     1:42.87 (35.81)     2:19.08 (36.21)
        2:55.11 (36.03)     3:31.27 (36.16)     4:07.50 (36.23)     4:43.52 (36.02)
        5:19.63 (36.11)     5:54.10 (34.47)                                        
 15 Wang, Daniel        10 Pvs                  5:56.45    5:56.04        
                  31.65     1:07.23 (35.58)     1:43.19 (35.96)     2:19.32 (36.13)
        2:55.58 (36.26)     3:32.16 (36.58)     4:08.62 (36.46)     4:45.64 (37.02)
        5:21.76 (36.12)     5:56.04 (34.28)                                        
 16 Fields, Noah        10 VSI                  5:54.71    5:56.75        
                  31.62     1:07.18 (35.56)     1:42.65 (35.47)     2:19.03 (36.38)
        2:55.55 (36.52)     3:32.51 (36.96)     4:09.15 (36.64)     4:45.72 (36.57)
        5:21.69 (35.97)     5:56.75 (35.06)                                        
 17 Klasnic, Matthew    10 AM                   6:11.29    6:00.23        
                  31.35     1:05.80 (34.45)     1:42.10 (36.30)     2:18.67 (36.57)
        2:55.48 (36.81)     3:33.13 (37.65)     4:10.68 (37.55)     4:48.20 (37.52)
        5:24.92 (36.72)     6:00.23 (35.31)                                        
 18 McCullough, Ian     10 VSI                  6:01.77    6:07.29        
                  32.28     1:08.09 (35.81)     1:44.99 (36.90)     2:22.28 (37.29)
        3:00.19 (37.91)     3:38.31 (38.12)     4:16.42 (38.11)     4:54.30 (37.88)
        5:31.86 (37.56)     6:07.29 (35.43)                                        
 19 Guilinger, John     10 AM                   6:10.05    6:07.99        
                  32.37     1:08.66 (36.29)     1:46.02 (37.36)     2:23.86 (37.84)
        3:01.74 (37.88)     3:39.95 (38.21)     4:17.73 (37.78)     4:55.56 (37.83)
        5:32.93 (37.37)     6:07.99 (35.06)                                        
 20 Donlan, Drew        10 CT                   6:13.32    6:13.15        
                  32.89     1:10.07 (37.18)     1:47.87 (37.80)     2:25.48 (37.61)
        3:03.31 (37.83)     3:41.73 (38.42)     4:20.36 (38.63)     4:59.01 (38.65)
        5:36.85 (37.84)     6:13.15 (36.30)                                        
 21 Nolan, Richard      10 CT                   6:16.59    6:14.79        
                  32.58     1:09.99 (37.41)     1:47.61 (37.62)     2:25.90 (38.29)
        3:04.92 (39.02)     3:43.23 (38.31)     4:21.87 (38.64)     5:01.10 (39.23)
        5:39.03 (37.93)     6:14.79 (35.76)                                        
 22 Trzewik-Quinn, Tad  10 AD                   6:21.25    6:21.58        
                  34.01     1:12.31 (38.30)     1:52.01 (39.70)     2:30.98 (38.97)
        3:09.98 (39.00)     3:49.08 (39.10)     4:27.77 (38.69)     5:06.55 (38.78)
        5:45.24 (38.69)     6:21.58 (36.34)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 29.34        1998 John Kegelman - VA                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lasco, Destin       10 MA                     28.37      27.96Z        11  
  2 Marciano, Vinny     10 NJS                    29.55      29.02Z         9  
  3 Lin, Thomas         10 METRO                  30.11      30.58          8  
  4 Xu, Kevin           10 METRO                  31.35      31.18          7  
  5 Nguyen, Anthony     10 Pvs                    31.02      31.22          6  
  6 Koeppen, William    10 Pvs                    32.03      31.26          5  
  7 Tepper, Joey         9 MA                     31.40      31.53          4  
  8 Doran, Sean         10 NJS                    31.76      31.61          3  
  9 Klasnic, Matthew    10 AM                     32.96      31.72          2  
 10 Shepanzyk, Thomas   10 NJS                    32.33      31.75          1  
 11 Claiborne, Kevin    10 METRO                  31.95      31.99        
 12 Scott, Parker       10 CT                     32.17      32.17        
 13 Laracuente, Gabrie  10 Pvs                    31.59      32.36        
 14 Gowda, Shiva        10 CT                     32.90      32.67        
 15 McCullough, Ian     10 VSI                    32.50      32.82        
 16 Barnes, Jonah       10 VSI                    32.34      32.90        
 17 Kulp, Andrew        10 CT                     32.85      32.92        
 18 Fields, Noah        10 VSI                    33.72      33.13        
 19 Hughes, James       10 MA                     32.62      33.32        
 20 Davidson, Gray      10 AM                     33.45      33.38        
 21 Gregory, Kimani     10 AM                     34.98      33.41        
 22 Bowen, Dan          10 NI                     33.08      34.18        
 23 Jordan, James       10 AD                     34.76      34.44        
 24 Kibler, Seth         9 NI                     35.55      35.30        
 25 Rutherford, Colin    9 ME                     36.54      36.05        
 26 Marshall, Samuel     9 AD                     35.65      36.77        
 27 Valleau, Zeke       10 ME                     38.05      36.99        
 28 Homan, Jackson      10 AD                     39.14      37.06        
 29 Osula, Bill         10 NI                     35.72      37.45        
 30 Pelletier, Sam      10 ME                     37.28      38.21        
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:02.21        1996 Michael Phelps - MD                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lasco, Destin       10 MA                   1:00.75      59.81Z        11  
                  29.13       59.81 (30.68)                                        
  2 Marciano, Vinny     10 NJS                  1:04.30    1:03.94          9  
                  31.12     1:03.94 (32.82)                                        
  3 Lin, Thomas         10 METRO                1:05.05    1:05.35          8  
                  31.46     1:05.35 (33.89)                                        
  4 Tepper, Joey         9 MA                   1:07.66    1:07.00          7  
                  32.74     1:07.00 (34.26)                                        
  5 Nguyen, Anthony     10 Pvs                  1:06.85    1:07.77          6  
                  32.81     1:07.77 (34.96)                                        
  6 Scott, Parker       10 CT                   1:07.88    1:08.16          5  
                  33.39     1:08.16 (34.77)                                        
  7 Zachary, Allen      10 VSI                  1:08.86    1:08.26          4  
                  34.07     1:08.26 (34.19)                                        
  8 Xu, Kevin           10 METRO                1:09.00    1:08.33          3  
                  32.84     1:08.33 (35.49)                                        
  9 Champagne, Dylan    10 METRO                1:08.21    1:08.40          2  
                  33.55     1:08.40 (34.85)                                        
 10 Kulp, Andrew        10 CT                   1:09.46    1:08.75          1  
                  33.66     1:08.75 (35.09)                                        
 11 Mihm, Ricky         10 AM                   1:08.36    1:08.90        
                  33.62     1:08.90 (35.28)                                        
 12 Kim, James          10 MA                   1:09.70    1:09.22        
                  33.73     1:09.22 (35.49)                                        
 13 McCullough, Ian     10 VSI                  1:08.75    1:09.29        
                  34.16     1:09.29 (35.13)                                        
 14 Klasnic, Matthew    10 AM                   1:10.08    1:09.41        
                  33.82     1:09.41 (35.59)                                        
 15 Charles, Benjamin   10 Pvs                  1:08.38    1:09.45        
                  33.86     1:09.45 (35.59)                                        
 15 Han, William        10 NJS                  1:10.43    1:09.45        
                  34.35     1:09.45 (35.10)                                        
 17 Laracuente, Gabrie  10 Pvs                  1:07.78    1:09.53        
                  33.80     1:09.53 (35.73)                                        
 18 Rincon, Anthony     10 NJS                  1:11.13    1:10.95        
                  34.27     1:10.95 (36.68)                                        
 19 Barnes, Jonah       10 VSI                  1:09.32    1:11.14        
                  34.42     1:11.14 (36.72)                                        
 20 Bowen, Dan          10 NI                   1:12.32    1:11.46        
                  34.95     1:11.46 (36.51)                                        
 21 Davidson, Gray      10 AM                   1:13.68    1:12.77        
                  34.95     1:12.77 (37.82)                                        
 22 Jordan, James       10 AD                   1:13.92    1:14.51        
                  36.63     1:14.51 (37.88)                                        
 23 Trzewik-Quinn, Tad  10 AD                   1:14.95    1:15.70        
                  36.94     1:15.70 (38.76)                                        
 24 Kibler, Seth         9 NI                   1:15.39    1:17.60        
                  37.39     1:17.60 (40.21)                                        
 25 Rutherford, Colin    9 ME                   1:18.96    1:18.72        
                  37.79     1:18.72 (40.93)                                        
 26 Prouty, Carson       9 ME                   1:20.74    1:18.92        
                  38.40     1:18.92 (40.52)                                        
 27 Hupp, Michael       10 NI                   1:17.07    1:20.03        
                  39.25     1:20.03 (40.78)                                        
 28 Valleau, Zeke       10 ME                   1:20.82    1:23.52        
                  40.16     1:23.52 (43.36)                                        
 -- Gowda, Shiva        10 CT                   1:11.19         DQ        
                  34.06          DQ (35.53)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 31.60    4/1/2011 Matthew Limbacher - CT                       
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Higson, John        10 MA                     35.16      33.58         11  
  2 Nguyen, Anthony     10 Pvs                    34.94      33.98          9  
  3 Daly, Nik           10 METRO                  34.05      34.07          8  
  4 Rainer, Lance       10 MA                     35.57      34.83          7  
  5 Baldini, Michael    10 CT                     36.69      35.62          6  
  6 Diaz, Thomas        10 VSI                    36.65      36.24          5  
  7 Cho, Eddy            9 NJS                    36.13      36.38          4  
  8 Campbell, Ben       10 NJS                    36.87      36.59          3  
  9 Christianson, Tyle  10 MA                     35.72      36.64          2  
 10 Nolan, Richard      10 CT                     37.09      36.84          1  
 11 Truong, Darius       9 Pvs                    36.31      37.08        
 12 DeGrado, Paul       10 NJS                    35.57      37.15        
 13 Davidson, Gray      10 AM                     37.86      37.43        
 14 O'Leary, Ryan       10 CT                     37.03      37.50        
 15 Dorobish, Cole      10 AM                     38.10      37.75        
 16 Torres, Nick        10 METRO                  36.82      37.77        
 17 Lee, Brendan         9 METRO                  37.54      37.82        
 18 Gregory, Kimani     10 AM                     38.44      37.91        
 19 Ryan, Spencer       10 VSI                    37.30      38.14        
 20 Mathis, Ryan        10 Pvs                    36.81      38.56        
 21 Sokolowski, Adam    10 NI                     39.38      39.11        
 22 Marshall, Samuel     9 AD                     39.93      39.16        
 23 Pelletier, Sam      10 ME                     39.89      39.25        
 24 Teixeira, A.J.       9 NI                     39.54      40.67        
 25 Barnes, Jonah       10 VSI                    40.41      41.83        
 26 Hight, John          9 ME                     42.19      42.90        
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:09.46   3/31/2011 Matthew Limbacher - CT                     
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daly, Nik           10 METRO                1:14.83    1:13.53         11  
                  34.48     1:13.53 (39.05)                                        
  2 Higson, John        10 MA                   1:16.21    1:14.44          9  
                  34.04     1:14.44 (40.40)                                        
  3 Rainer, Lance       10 MA                   1:16.85    1:15.04          8  
                  35.38     1:15.04 (39.66)                                        
  4 Flint, Patrick      10 NJS                  1:17.42    1:16.54          7  
                  36.54     1:16.54 (40.00)                                        
  5 Louser, Jason       10 METRO                1:18.25    1:17.56          6  
                  36.20     1:17.56 (41.36)                                        
  6 Nolan, Richard      10 CT                   1:20.34    1:17.87          5  
                  36.97     1:17.87 (40.90)                                        
  7 Diaz, Thomas        10 VSI                  1:19.70    1:17.89          4  
                  37.38     1:17.89 (40.51)                                        
  8 DeGrado, Paul       10 NJS                  1:16.80    1:17.93          3  
                  36.76     1:17.93 (41.17)                                        
  9 Christianson, Tyle  10 MA                   1:18.81    1:18.38          2  
                  37.54     1:18.38 (40.84)                                        
 10 Truong, Darius       9 Pvs                  1:17.27    1:18.69          1  
                  37.29     1:18.69 (41.40)                                        
 11 Campbell, Ben       10 NJS                  1:21.17    1:18.88        
                  36.73     1:18.88 (42.15)                                        
 12 Lee, Brendan         9 METRO                1:20.06    1:19.40        
                  38.23     1:19.40 (41.17)                                        
 13 Baldini, Michael    10 CT                   1:21.53    1:20.35        
                  38.26     1:20.35 (42.09)                                        
 14 Dorobish, Cole      10 AM                   1:25.00    1:20.77        
                  38.64     1:20.77 (42.13)                                        
 15 Grinstead, David    10 VSI                  1:23.24    1:21.93        
                  38.97     1:21.93 (42.96)                                        
 16 O'Hara, John        10 VSI                  1:23.12    1:23.16        
                  39.03     1:23.16 (44.13)                                        
 17 Davidson, Gray      10 AM                   1:24.11    1:23.22        
                  38.02     1:23.22 (45.20)                                        
 18 Borisov, Tolik      10 AM                   1:24.57    1:23.49        
                  39.82     1:23.49 (43.67)                                        
 19 McNab, John         10 CT                   1:23.29    1:24.09        
                  40.04     1:24.09 (44.05)                                        
 20 Teixeira, A.J.       9 NI                   1:25.20    1:24.65        
                  41.83     1:24.65 (42.82)                                        
 21 Fan, Eric           10 NI                   1:26.34    1:24.91        
                  41.12     1:24.91 (43.79)                                        
 22 Pelletier, Sam      10 ME                   1:28.17    1:25.12        
                  40.03     1:25.12 (45.09)                                        
 23 Hight, John          9 ME                   1:33.33    1:35.00        
                  43.56     1:35.00 (51.44)                                        
 -- Spicer, Nick        10 Pvs                  1:21.69         DQ        
                  39.14          DQ (42.95)                                        
 -- Marshall, Samuel     9 AD                   1:25.85         DQ        
                  40.26          DQ (45.42)                                        
 -- Nguyen, John        10 Pvs                  1:21.12         DQ        
                  40.51          DQ (43.41)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 27.19        1996 Michael Phelps - MD                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Anthony     10 Pvs                    29.27      29.01         11  
  2 Marciano, Vinny     10 NJS                    29.35      29.10          9  
  3 Xu, Kevin           10 METRO                  30.13      29.66          8  
  4 Baldini, Michael    10 CT                     29.70      29.77          7  
  5 Lin, Thomas         10 METRO                  29.77      30.09          6  
  6 Donaldson, Trent    10 AM                     30.90      30.15          5  
  7 Lequang, Matthew    10 NJS                    30.43      30.21          3.5
  7 Turpin, Tyler       10 MA                     30.77      30.21          3.5
  9 Zachary, Allen      10 VSI                    30.44      30.66          2  
 10 Charles, Benjamin   10 Pvs                    29.39      30.73          1  
 11 O'Hara, John        10 VSI                    30.86      30.80        
 12 Yaglenski, Thomas   10 MA                     30.83      30.85        
 13 Meyn, Justin        10 METRO                  29.71      30.88        
 14 Dorobish, Cole      10 AM                     30.64      31.06        
 15 Scott, Parker       10 CT                     30.82      31.32        
 16 Pogharian, Michael  10 NJS                    31.57      31.35        
 17 Hughes, Jack        10 MA                     31.35      31.46        
 18 Li, Alan            10 Pvs                    29.88      31.65        
 19 Diaz, Thomas        10 VSI                    31.23      32.01        
 20 Jordan, James       10 AD                     31.82      32.19        
 21 Sokolowski, Adam    10 NI                     32.06      32.36        
 22 Osula, Bill         10 NI                     31.41      32.68        
 22 Hunt, Connor         9 CT                     32.46      32.68        
 24 Trzewik-Quinn, Tad  10 AD                     32.50      33.05        
 25 Homan, Jackson      10 AD                     33.71      33.29        
 26 Borisov, Tolik      10 AM                     32.98      33.93        
 27 Schultz, Mikey      10 NI                     33.36      35.44        
 28 Valleau, Zeke       10 ME                     35.25      36.02        
 29 Rutherford, Colin    9 ME                     36.99      36.20        
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:00.06        1996 Michael Phelps - MD                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Anthony     10 Pvs                  1:04.90    1:05.64         11  
                  30.53     1:05.64 (35.11)                                        
  2 Lin, Thomas         10 METRO                1:05.95    1:06.11          9  
                  31.63     1:06.11 (34.48)                                        
  3 Fields, Noah        10 VSI                  1:08.65    1:06.69          8  
                  31.55     1:06.69 (35.14)                                        
  4 Champagne, Dylan    10 METRO                1:06.43    1:06.74          7  
                  31.06     1:06.74 (35.68)                                        
  5 Xu, Kevin           10 METRO                1:06.66    1:07.09          6  
                  31.40     1:07.09 (35.69)                                        
  6 Flint, Patrick      10 NJS                  1:07.78    1:07.11          5  
                  31.60     1:07.11 (35.51)                                        
  7 Dorobish, Cole      10 AM                   1:11.54    1:07.72          3.5
                  31.99     1:07.72 (35.73)                                        
  7 McCullough, Ian     10 VSI                  1:08.20    1:07.72          3.5
                  32.07     1:07.72 (35.65)                                        
  9 Li, Alan            10 Pvs                  1:06.34    1:07.98          2  
                  30.69     1:07.98 (37.29)                                        
 10 Truong, Darius       9 Pvs                  1:06.44    1:08.03          1  
                  31.95     1:08.03 (36.08)                                        
 11 Baldini, Michael    10 CT                   1:07.58    1:08.21        
                  32.63     1:08.21 (35.58)                                        
 12 Cho, Eddy            9 NJS                  1:08.20    1:08.36        
                  31.79     1:08.36 (36.57)                                        
 13 Mihm, Ricky         10 AM                   1:09.15    1:08.67        
                  32.37     1:08.67 (36.30)                                        
 14 Turpin, Tyler       10 MA                   1:10.53    1:08.93        
                  32.45     1:08.93 (36.48)                                        
 15 Donaldson, Trent    10 AM                   1:09.55    1:08.95        
                  31.49     1:08.95 (37.46)                                        
 16 Hughes, Jack        10 MA                   1:09.56    1:09.60        
                  31.84     1:09.60 (37.76)                                        
 17 Pogharian, Michael  10 NJS                  1:09.52    1:10.00        
                  32.08     1:10.00 (37.92)                                        
 18 Kim, James          10 MA                   1:11.24    1:10.33        
                  32.59     1:10.33 (37.74)                                        
 19 Hunt, Connor         9 CT                   1:10.95    1:12.26        
                  34.96     1:12.26 (37.30)                                        
 20 Trzewik-Quinn, Tad  10 AD                   1:13.56    1:12.33        
                  34.49     1:12.33 (37.84)                                        
 21 Feldman, Ben         9 CT                   1:12.14    1:13.03        
                  33.48     1:13.03 (39.55)                                        
 22 Jordan, James       10 AD                   1:13.82    1:13.40        
                  35.49     1:13.40 (37.91)                                        
 23 Homan, Jackson      10 AD                   1:15.82    1:14.88        
                  35.15     1:14.88 (39.73)                                        
 24 Grinstead, David    10 VSI                  1:17.61    1:15.68        
                  35.40     1:15.68 (40.28)                                        
 25 Bowen, Dan          10 NI                   1:14.57    1:19.13        
                  37.19     1:19.13 (41.94)                                        
 26 Osula, Bill         10 NI                   1:18.42    1:21.51        
                  34.37     1:21.51 (47.14)                                        
 27 Valleau, Zeke       10 ME                   1:22.66    1:24.82        
                  37.00     1:24.82 (47.82)                                        
 28 Rutherford, Colin    9 ME                   1:23.01    1:26.73        
                  40.45     1:26.73 (46.28)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:04.46        2000 Daniel Simco - MR                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lasco, Destin       10 MA                   1:03.82    1:03.63Z        11  
                  29.29     1:03.63 (34.34)                                        
  2 Flint, Patrick      10 NJS                  1:08.63    1:07.60          9  
                  31.10     1:07.60 (36.50)                                        
  3 Nguyen, Anthony     10 Pvs                  1:07.96    1:07.70          8  
                  31.01     1:07.70 (36.69)                                        
  4 Champagne, Dylan    10 METRO                1:08.42    1:08.61          7  
                  31.63     1:08.61 (36.98)                                        
  5 Torres, Nick        10 METRO                1:07.48    1:08.74          6  
                  31.39     1:08.74 (37.35)                                        
  6 Scott, Parker       10 CT                   1:08.97    1:09.12          5  
                  31.62     1:09.12 (37.50)                                        
  7 Truong, Darius       9 Pvs                  1:10.25    1:09.13          4  
                  31.95     1:09.13 (37.18)                                        
  8 Saul, Atomu         10 MA                   1:11.49    1:09.19          3  
                  31.47     1:09.19 (37.72)                                        
  9 O'Leary, Ryan       10 CT                   1:09.44    1:09.83          2  
                  32.92     1:09.83 (36.91)                                        
 10 Mihm, Ricky         10 AM                   1:09.93    1:09.95          0.5
                  32.11     1:09.95 (37.84)                                        
 10 O'Hara, John        10 VSI                  1:09.54    1:09.95          0.5
                  33.29     1:09.95 (36.66)                                        
 12 Han, William        10 NJS                  1:10.95    1:10.10        
                  32.20     1:10.10 (37.90)                                        
 13 Lequang, Matthew    10 NJS                  1:09.80    1:10.30        
                  32.67     1:10.30 (37.63)                                        
 14 Lin, Thomas         10 METRO                1:08.98    1:10.61        
                  31.19     1:10.61 (39.42)                                        
 15 Diaz, Thomas        10 VSI                  1:11.70    1:10.71        
                  33.77     1:10.71 (36.94)                                        
 16 Gregory, Kimani     10 AM                   1:13.60    1:10.86        
                  31.25     1:10.86 (39.61)                                        
 17 Dorobish, Cole      10 AM                   1:13.24    1:11.82        
                  32.54     1:11.82 (39.28)                                        
 18 Charles, Benjamin   10 Pvs                  1:09.46    1:12.16        
                  32.00     1:12.16 (40.16)                                        
 19 Hughes, James       10 MA                   1:11.79    1:12.19        
                  32.10     1:12.19 (40.09)                                        
 20 Jordan, James       10 AD                   1:11.88    1:12.28        
                  33.23     1:12.28 (39.05)                                        
 21 Barnes, Jonah       10 VSI                  1:12.85    1:13.72        
                  33.23     1:13.72 (40.49)                                        
 22 Teixeira, A.J.       9 NI                   1:13.10    1:13.96        
                  34.47     1:13.96 (39.49)                                        
 23 Marshall, Samuel     9 AD                   1:13.95    1:14.50        
                  34.43     1:14.50 (40.07)                                        
 24 McNab, John         10 CT                   1:12.94    1:15.07        
                  36.67     1:15.07 (38.40)                                        
 25 Bowen, Dan          10 NI                   1:14.88    1:15.40        
                  33.96     1:15.40 (41.44)                                        
 26 Osula, Bill         10 NI                   1:15.92    1:15.84        
                  34.37     1:15.84 (41.47)                                        
 27 Homan, Jackson      10 AD                   1:18.59    1:18.21        
                  36.13     1:18.21 (42.08)                                        
 28 Prouty, Carson       9 ME                   1:19.26    1:20.62        
                  38.89     1:20.62 (41.73)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:15.38        1996 Michael Phelps - MD                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lasco, Destin       10 MA                   2:16.22    2:16.60         11  
                  30.60     1:03.69 (33.09)     1:46.15 (42.46)     2:16.60 (30.45)
  2 Louser, Jason       10 METRO                2:27.90    2:23.88          9  
                  32.07     1:09.53 (37.46)     1:51.89 (42.36)     2:23.88 (31.99)
  3 Flint, Patrick      10 NJS                  2:27.05    2:26.04          8  
                  32.24     1:09.60 (37.36)     1:53.35 (43.75)     2:26.04 (32.69)
  4 Champagne, Dylan    10 METRO                2:26.41    2:27.26          7  
                  31.62     1:08.02 (36.40)     1:53.61 (45.59)     2:27.26 (33.65)
  5 Tepper, Joey         9 MA                   2:29.51    2:28.77          6  
                  33.46     1:09.89 (36.43)     1:57.09 (47.20)     2:28.77 (31.68)
  6 Kim, James          10 MA                   2:29.57    2:29.20          5  
                  32.44     1:09.87 (37.43)     1:56.24 (46.37)     2:29.20 (32.96)
  7 Fields, Noah        10 VSI                  2:31.66    2:29.38          4  
                  31.71     1:09.58 (37.87)     1:56.98 (47.40)     2:29.38 (32.40)
  8 Truong, Darius       9 Pvs                  2:28.09    2:29.78          3  
                  31.18     1:11.15 (39.97)     1:55.79 (44.64)     2:29.78 (33.99)
  9 Cho, Eddy            9 NJS                  2:31.21    2:29.89          2  
                  32.41     1:11.33 (38.92)     1:54.23 (42.90)     2:29.89 (35.66)
 10 Scott, Parker       10 CT                   2:28.81    2:30.93          1  
                  34.29     1:10.01 (35.72)     1:58.08 (48.07)     2:30.93 (32.85)
 11 McCullough, Ian     10 VSI                  2:33.51    2:31.13        
                  33.57     1:09.76 (36.19)     1:57.47 (47.71)     2:31.13 (33.66)
 12 Diaz, Thomas        10 VSI                  2:32.38    2:31.38        
                  33.11     1:14.19 (41.08)     1:57.20 (43.01)     2:31.38 (34.18)
 13 Odim, Jonathan      10 Pvs                  2:32.46    2:31.87        
                  33.97     1:12.17 (38.20)     1:59.29 (47.12)     2:31.87 (32.58)
 14 DeGrado, Paul       10 NJS                  2:31.89    2:32.26        
                  35.13     1:13.53 (38.40)     1:57.71 (44.18)     2:32.26 (34.55)
 15 Sabad, Michael      10 Pvs                  2:32.84    2:34.43        
                  33.74     1:13.20 (39.46)     2:00.08 (46.88)     2:34.43 (34.35)
 16 Nolan, Richard      10 CT                   2:34.14    2:34.60        
                  34.62     1:15.11 (40.49)     1:58.71 (43.60)     2:34.60 (35.89)
 17 Klasnic, Matthew    10 AM                   2:38.26    2:35.20        
                  34.83     1:11.98 (37.15)     2:01.16 (49.18)     2:35.20 (34.04)
 18 O'Leary, Ryan       10 CT                   2:33.21    2:37.53        
                  34.93     1:15.36 (40.43)     2:02.21 (46.85)     2:37.53 (35.32)
 19 Jordan, James       10 AD                   2:37.39    2:38.14        
                  35.21     1:15.40 (40.19)     2:02.88 (47.48)     2:38.14 (35.26)
 20 Teixeira, A.J.       9 NI                   2:34.79    2:39.14        
                  36.07     1:17.07 (41.00)     2:02.60 (45.53)     2:39.14 (36.54)
 21 Trzewik-Quinn, Tad  10 AD                   2:41.71    2:40.21        
                  34.28     1:15.03 (40.75)     2:05.01 (49.98)     2:40.21 (35.20)
 22 Donaldson, Trent    10 AM                   2:39.35    2:40.90        
                  33.03     1:12.08 (39.05)     2:03.52 (51.44)     2:40.90 (37.38)
 23 Pryor, Gabe         10 AM                   2:38.93    2:42.94        
                  35.97     1:18.00 (42.03)     2:07.40 (49.40)     2:42.94 (35.54)
 24 Marshall, Samuel     9 AD                   2:45.47    2:44.56        
                  36.92     1:18.42 (41.50)     2:07.34 (48.92)     2:44.56 (37.22)
 25 Valleau, Zeke       10 ME                   2:59.07    3:02.50        
                  37.95     1:23.95 (46.00)     2:20.83 (56.88)     3:02.50 (41.67)
 -- Lin, Thomas         10 METRO                2:25.64         DQ        
                  32.42     1:08.77 (36.35)     1:56.90 (48.13)          DQ (34.97)
 
Men 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:46.04    4/1/2011 Potomac Valley                             
                         T. Ellett, S. Wijesekera, E. Fouts, J. Pollock    
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MA SC Zone  'A'                             1:51.34    1:48.04         22  
     1) Saul, Atomu 10                  2) Slupe, Collin 10               
     3) Hughes, James 10                4) Lasco, Destin 10               
                  26.54       54.90 (28.36)     1:23.05 (28.15)     1:48.04 (24.99)
  2 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  1:51.73    1:48.49         18  
     1) Torres, Nick 10                 2) Maierle, Ryan 10               
     3) Lin, Thomas 10                  4) Xu, Kevin 10                   
                  27.05       53.40 (26.35)     1:21.43 (28.03)     1:48.49 (27.06)
  3 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                    1:51.74    1:49.18         16  
     1) Shepanzyk, Thomas 10            2) Marciano, Vinny 10             
     3) Han, William 10                 4) Lequang, Matthew 10            
                  27.84       53.31 (25.47)     1:21.84 (28.53)     1:49.18 (27.34)
  4 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          1:51.43    1:50.94         14  
     1) Laracuente, Gabriel 10          2) Lewis, William 10              
     3) Gruner, Ryan 9                  4) Nguyen, Anthony 10             
                  27.49       55.68 (28.19)     1:23.90 (28.22)     1:50.94 (27.04)
  5 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'         1:57.06    1:51.65         12  
     1) Baldini, Michael 10             2) McNab, John 10                 
     3) Scott, Parker 10                4) O'Leary, Ryan 10               
                  27.79       56.32 (28.53)     1:24.42 (28.10)     1:51.65 (27.23)
  6 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         1:53.77    1:52.63         10  
     1) Gregory, Kimani 10              2) Davidson, Gray 10              
     3) Pryor, Gabe 10                  4) Mihm, Ricky 10                 
                  27.21       55.28 (28.07)     1:24.96 (29.68)     1:52.63 (27.67)
  7 Virginia Swimming Inc  'A'                  1:55.95    1:53.64          8  
     1) O'Hara, John 10                 2) Barnes, Jonah 10               
     3) McCullough, Ian 10              4) Zachary, Allen 10              
                  27.85       56.82 (28.97)     1:25.96 (29.14)     1:53.64 (27.68)
  8 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             1:57.99    1:58.92          6  
     1) Osula, Bill 10                  2) Sokolowski, Adam 10            
     3) Teixeira, A.J. 9                4) Schultz, Mikey 10              
                  28.85       58.06 (29.21)     1:27.99 (29.93)     1:58.92 (30.93)
  9 Adirondack Zone Team  'A'                   2:03.00    2:03.28          4  
     1) Trzewik-Quinn, Tadeusz 10       2) Marshall, Samuel 9             
     3) Homan, Jackson 10               4) Jordan, James 10               
                  31.45     1:02.66 (31.21)     1:33.81 (31.15)     2:03.28 (29.47)
 10 Maine Swimming  'A'                         2:11.11    2:12.03          2  
     1) Rutherford, Colin 9             2) Valleau, Zeke 10               
     3) Hight, John 9                   4) Prouty, Carson 9               
                  32.31     1:06.13 (33.82)     1:41.55 (35.42)     2:12.03 (30.48)
 
Men 10 & Under 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:56.17   3/31/2011 Connecticut                                
                         M. Limbacher, W. Regan, S. Todorovic, K. Smith    
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MA SC Zone  'A'                             4:01.00    3:58.67         22  
     1) Kim, James 10                   2) Tepper, Joey 9                 
     3) Slupe, Collin 10                4) Lasco, Destin 10               
                  29.48   1:01.37 (1:01.37)     1:30.01 (28.64)     2:01.02 (59.65)
        2:30.43 (29.41)   3:03.82 (1:02.80)     3:30.27 (26.45)     3:58.67 (54.85)
  2 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                    4:02.87    3:59.38         18  
     1) Marciano, Vinny 10              2) Han, William 10                
     3) Shepanzyk, Thomas 10            4) Lequang, Matthew 10            
                  26.96       56.22 (56.22)     1:26.16 (29.94)   1:59.71 (1:03.49)
        2:27.65 (27.94)     2:58.97 (59.26)     3:27.58 (28.61)   3:59.38 (1:00.41)
  3 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          4:02.21    4:02.37         16  
     1) Laracuente, Gabriel 10          2) Odim, Jonathan 10              
     3) Lewis, William 10               4) Nguyen, Anthony 10             
                  28.59   1:00.23 (1:00.23)     1:29.35 (29.12)   2:01.26 (1:01.03)
        2:30.42 (29.16)   3:03.46 (1:02.20)     3:31.23 (27.77)     4:02.37 (58.91)
  4 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  4:03.42    4:03.49         14  
     1) Xu, Kevin 10                    2) Meyn, Justin 10                
     3) Lin, Thomas 10                  4) Torres, Nick 10                
                  28.60   1:00.58 (1:00.58)     1:29.64 (29.06)   2:01.87 (1:01.29)
        2:31.22 (29.35)   3:05.16 (1:03.29)     3:31.46 (26.30)     4:03.49 (58.33)
  5 Virginia Swimming Inc  'A'                  4:12.82    4:05.44         12  
     1) Zachary, Allen 10               2) O'Hara, John 10                
     3) Barnes, Jonah 10                4) McCullough, Ian 10             
                  28.37       58.76 (58.76)     1:27.79 (29.03)   1:59.27 (1:00.51)
        2:29.36 (30.09)   3:02.28 (1:03.01)     3:31.39 (29.11)   4:05.44 (1:03.16)
  6 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'         4:09.28    4:08.28         10  
     1) O'Leary, Ryan 10                2) Gowda, Shiva 10                
     3) Scott, Parker 10                4) Baldini, Michael 10            
                  28.71   1:01.41 (1:01.41)     1:31.49 (30.08)   2:05.04 (1:03.63)
        2:34.60 (29.56)   3:07.15 (1:02.11)     3:36.45 (29.30)   4:08.28 (1:01.13)
  7 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         4:09.52    4:10.86          8  
     1) Gregory, Kimani 10              2) Borisov, Tolik 10              
     3) Klasnic, Matthew 10             4) Mihm, Ricky 10                 
                  28.52   1:01.13 (1:01.13)     1:32.11 (30.98)   2:07.57 (1:06.44)
        2:23.72 (16.15)   3:11.09 (1:03.52)     3:39.67 (28.58)     4:10.86 (59.77)
  8 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             4:21.99    4:27.10          6  
     1) Osula, Bill 10                  2) Sokolowski, Adam 10            
     3) Teixeira, A.J. 9                4) Kibler, Seth 9                 
                  29.61   1:06.17 (1:06.17)     1:37.03 (30.86)   2:13.11 (1:06.94)
        2:43.42 (30.31)   3:17.49 (1:04.38)     3:49.16 (31.67)   4:27.10 (1:09.61)
  9 Adirondack Zone Team  'A'                   4:38.00    4:35.00          4  
     1) Jordan, James 10                2) Trzewik-Quinn, Tadeusz 10      
     3) Marshall, Samuel 9              4) Homan, Jackson 10              
                  31.36   1:07.01 (1:07.01)     1:39.03 (32.02)   2:15.50 (1:08.49)
        2:48.08 (32.58)   3:26.65 (1:11.15)     3:57.07 (30.42)   4:35.00 (1:08.35)
 10 Maine Swimming  'A'                         4:44.44    4:45.21          2  
     1) Rutherford, Colin 9             2) Pelletier, Sam 10              
     3) Valleau, Zeke 10                4) Prouty, Carson 9               
                  33.07   1:11.75 (1:11.75)     1:27.08 (15.33)     1:44.77 (33.02)
        2:23.43 (38.66)   2:58.30 (1:13.53)     3:38.10 (39.80)   4:45.21 (1:46.91)
 
Men 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:58.84        2000 Middle Atlantic                            
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MA SC Zone  'A'                             2:02.01    1:58.23Z        22  
     1) Lasco, Destin 10                2) Higson, John 10                
     3) Turpin, Tyler 10                4) Saul, Atomu 10                 
                  28.35     1:02.10 (33.75)     1:32.30 (30.20)     1:58.23 (25.93)
  2 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  2:02.91    2:01.81         18  
     1) Lin, Thomas 10                  2) Daly, Nik 10                   
     3) Xu, Kevin 10                    4) Torres, Nick 10                
                  31.13     1:04.85 (33.72)     1:34.34 (29.49)     2:01.81 (27.47)
  3 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                    2:01.51    2:03.09         16  
     1) Shepanzyk, Thomas 10            2) DeGrado, Paul 10               
     3) Lequang, Matthew 10             4) Marciano, Vinny 10             
                  31.73     1:07.77 (36.04)     1:37.41 (29.64)     2:03.09 (25.68)
  4 Virginia Swimming Inc  'A'                  2:07.24    2:03.59         14  
     1) Zachary, Allen 10               2) Diaz, Thomas 10                
     3) Fields, Noah 10                 4) O'Hara, John 10                
                  31.82     1:06.68 (34.86)     1:36.76 (30.08)     2:03.59 (26.83)
  5 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'         2:06.47    2:05.40         12  
     1) Scott, Parker 10                2) Nolan, Richard 10              
     3) Baldini, Michael 10             4) McNab, John 10                 
                  32.32     1:07.82 (35.50)     1:37.57 (29.75)     2:05.40 (27.83)
  6 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          2:03.50    2:06.55         10  
     1) Laracuente, Gabriel 10          2) Nguyen, Anthony 10             
     3) Charles, Benjamin 10            4) Lewis, William 10              
                  32.31     1:07.60 (35.29)     1:38.68 (31.08)     2:06.55 (27.87)
  7 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         2:08.59    2:08.56          8  
     1) Klasnic, Matthew 10             2) Davidson, Gray 10              
     3) Donaldson, Trent 10             4) Gregory, Kimani 10             
                  32.47     1:10.17 (37.70)     1:40.52 (30.35)     2:08.56 (28.04)
  8 Adirondack Zone Team  'A'                   2:17.00    2:16.57          6  
     1) Trzewik-Quinn, Tadeusz 10       2) Marshall, Samuel 9             
     3) Homan, Jackson 10               4) Jordan, James 10               
                  36.31     1:15.03 (38.72)     1:47.46 (32.43)     2:16.57 (29.11)
  9 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             2:11.99    2:21.60          4  
     1) Kibler, Seth 9                  2) Teixeira, A.J. 9               
     3) Bowen, Dan 10                   4) Osula, Bill 10                 
                  35.89     1:16.73 (40.84)     1:51.89 (35.16)     2:21.60 (29.71)
 10 Maine Swimming  'A'                         2:23.45    2:22.53          2  
     1) Rutherford, Colin 9             2) Pelletier, Sam 10              
     3) Valleau, Zeke 10                4) Prouty, Carson 9               
                  37.81     1:16.09 (38.28)     1:52.03 (35.94)     2:22.53 (30.50)
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 22.89        1996 Daryl Northrup - NJ                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Worrell, Kyle       12 MA                     23.86      23.86         11  
  2 Gonzalez, Max       12 AM                     24.13      23.97          9  
  3 Sanchez, Jeremiah   12 NJS                    24.38      23.99          8  
  4 Halem, Jacob        12 Pvs                    24.59      24.46          7  
  5 Wu, Timothy         12 Pvs                    24.44      24.54          5.5
  5 Petruso, Alexander  12 NJS                    24.72      24.54          5.5
  7 Huang, James        12 CT                     24.84      24.77          4  
  8 Om, Joe             11 NJS                    24.65      24.92          3  
  9 Einhorn, Zack       12 Pvs                    24.91      25.05          2  
 10 Moore, Alex         12 VSI                    24.88      25.11          1  
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 22.89        1996 Daryl Northrup - NJ                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Worrell, Kyle             12 MA                     24.11      23.86 q      
  2 Gonzalez, Max             12 AM                     24.54      24.13 q      
  3 Sanchez, Jeremiah         12 NJS                    24.47      24.38 q      
  4 Wu, Timothy               12 Pvs                    23.95      24.44 q      
  5 Halem, Jacob              12 Pvs                    24.16      24.59 q      
  6 Om, Joe                   11 NJS                    24.59      24.65 q      
  7 Petruso, Alexander        12 NJS                    24.26      24.72 q      
  8 Huang, James              12 CT                     25.05      24.84 q      
  9 Moore, Alex               12 VSI                    24.53      24.88 q      
 10 Einhorn, Zack             12 Pvs                    24.65      24.91 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Liu, Justin               12 MA                     24.88      25.24        
 12 Ritz, Jared               12 NI                     24.99      25.25        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Gu, Kevin                 12 METRO                  25.03      25.43        
 14 Jacome, Miguel            12 MA                     25.09      25.55        
 15 Hamblin, Brandon          12 VSI                    25.33      25.70        
 16 Bennice, Clayton          12 AD                     26.05      25.77        
 17 Enright, George           12 AD                     25.82      25.85        
 18 Freeman, John             12 METRO                  25.62      25.87        
 19 Wang, Luke                12 CT                     25.73      26.05        
 20 Shaw, Jonathan            12 VSI                    25.85      26.34        
 21 Carlson, Sam              12 ME                     26.42      26.40        
 22 Sollima, David            12 CT                        NT      26.41        
 23 Cannon, Matthew           12 METRO                  25.49      26.46        
 24 Byrnes, Connor            12 AM                     26.37      26.61        
 25 Molinaro, Conrad          11 AM                     26.85      26.80        
 26 Mebust, Ted               12 AD                     26.38      26.88        
 27 Kelemen, Andrew           12 NI                     26.24      26.91        
 28 Hayter, Patrick           12 NI                     26.73      27.32        
 29 Sullivan, Liam            11 ME                     27.87      27.68        
 30 Milliken, Ben             12 ME                     27.36      28.12        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 49.43   3/31/2011 Byrce Murad - CT                             
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sanchez, Jeremiah   12 NJS                    53.20      51.62         11  
                  25.33       51.62 (26.29)                                        
  2 Wu, Timothy         12 Pvs                    52.49      52.45          9  
                  25.49       52.45 (26.96)                                        
  3 Worrell, Kyle       12 MA                     53.90      52.80          8  
                  25.27       52.80 (27.53)                                        
  4 Wijesekera, Sanjay  11 Pvs                    53.00      52.81          7  
                  25.51       52.81 (27.30)                                        
  5 Gonzalez, Max       12 AM                     53.35      53.22          6  
                  25.82       53.22 (27.40)                                        
  6 Brown De Colstoun,  12 Pvs                    52.95      53.28          5  
                  25.82       53.28 (27.46)                                        
  7 Huang, James        12 CT                     54.23      53.88          4  
                  25.66       53.88 (28.22)                                        
  8 Klingener, Hunter   12 NJS                    54.33      54.33          3  
                  25.99       54.33 (28.34)                                        
  9 Jacome, Miguel      12 MA                     54.55      54.55          2  
                  26.29       54.55 (28.26)                                        
 10 Moore, Alex         12 VSI                    54.55      54.60          1  
                  26.30       54.60 (28.30)                                        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 49.43   3/31/2011 Byrce Murad - CT                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wu, Timothy               12 Pvs                    51.45      52.49 q      
                  25.41       52.49 (27.08)                                        
  2 Brown De Colstoun, Thoma  12 Pvs                    52.34      52.95 q      
                  25.22       52.95 (27.73)                                        
  3 Wijesekera, Sanjay        11 Pvs                    53.10      53.00 q      
                  25.69       53.00 (27.31)                                        
  4 Sanchez, Jeremiah         12 NJS                    52.57      53.20 q      
                  25.99       53.20 (27.21)                                        
  5 Gonzalez, Max             12 AM                     53.92      53.35 q      
                  25.80       53.35 (27.55)                                        
  6 Worrell, Kyle             12 MA                     53.50      53.90 q      
                  24.98       53.90 (28.92)                                        
  7 Huang, James              12 CT                     54.76      54.23 q      
                  26.14       54.23 (28.09)                                        
  8 Klingener, Hunter         12 NJS                    53.70      54.33 q      
                  26.16       54.33 (28.17)                                        
  9 Moore, Alex               12 VSI                    54.93      54.55 q      
                  26.49       54.55 (28.06)                                        
  9 Jacome, Miguel            12 MA                     54.09      54.55 q      
                  26.29       54.55 (28.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Johnson, Sean             12 NJS                    54.96      54.63        
                  26.01       54.63 (28.62)                                        
 12 Ritz, Jared               12 NI                     54.76      54.87        
                  26.13       54.87 (28.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Titterton, Matt           12 CT                     54.43      55.41        
                  26.22       55.41 (29.19)                                        
 14 Enright, George           12 AD                     55.78      55.43        
                  26.23       55.43 (29.20)                                        
 15 Freeman, John             12 METRO                  56.07      55.63        
                  26.72       55.63 (28.91)                                        
 16 Cannon, Matthew           12 METRO                  54.72      55.73        
                  26.60       55.73 (29.13)                                        
 17 Pins, Kyle                12 VSI                    55.99      56.04        
                  27.36       56.04 (28.68)                                        
 18 Liu, Justin               12 MA                     54.42      56.10        
                  26.77       56.10 (29.33)                                        
 19 Park, Alex                12 METRO                  55.13      56.35        
                  27.29       56.35 (29.06)                                        
 20 Bennice, Clayton          12 AD                     57.95      57.12        
                  26.92       57.12 (30.20)                                        
 21 Schoenig, Nick            12 VSI                    56.47      57.33        
                  27.31       57.33 (30.02)                                        
 22 Sollima, David            12 CT                     57.66      57.99        
                  28.07       57.99 (29.92)                                        
 23 Wisner, Kai               12 NI                     57.19      58.02        
                  28.07       58.02 (29.95)                                        
 24 Hayter, Patrick           12 NI                     57.28      58.49        
                  27.94       58.49 (30.55)                                        
 25 Carlson, Sam              12 ME                     58.85      58.82        
                  27.99       58.82 (30.83)                                        
 26 Molinaro, Conrad          11 AM                     58.71      59.41        
                  28.51       59.41 (30.90)                                        
 27 Yu, Steven                12 AD                     58.18      59.74        
                  28.56       59.74 (31.18)                                        
 27 Byrnes, Connor            12 AM                     59.13      59.74        
                  28.00       59.74 (31.74)                                        
 29 Loring, Sam               12 ME                   1:00.82    1:01.59        
                  30.14     1:01.59 (31.45)                                        
 30 Jordan, Noah              12 ME                   1:04.49    1:04.62        
                  29.88     1:04.62 (34.74)                                        
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:48.93    4/1/2011 Bryce Murad - CT                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Scobee, Jack        12 CT                   1:53.89    1:52.24         11  
                  26.97       55.56 (28.59)     1:24.48 (28.92)     1:52.24 (27.76)
  2 Wijesekera, Sanjay  11 Pvs                  1:53.75    1:53.81          9  
                  26.38       55.00 (28.62)     1:24.00 (29.00)     1:53.81 (29.81)
  3 Brown De Colstoun,  12 Pvs                  1:56.08    1:54.57          8  
                  26.19       55.70 (29.51)     1:25.70 (30.00)     1:54.57 (28.87)
  4 Abruzzo, Andrew     12 MA                   1:55.07    1:54.58          7  
                  26.60       56.09 (29.49)     1:25.93 (29.84)     1:54.58 (28.65)
  5 Gonzalez, Max       12 AM                   1:56.32    1:56.09          6  
                  26.57       55.87 (29.30)     1:25.42 (29.55)     1:56.09 (30.67)
  6 Sanchez, Jeremiah   12 NJS                  1:59.08    1:57.91          5  
                  26.49       56.71 (30.22)     1:27.81 (31.10)     1:57.91 (30.10)
  7 Ritz, Jared         12 NI                   1:58.54    1:59.48          4  
                  26.57       56.13 (29.56)     1:27.41 (31.28)     1:59.48 (32.07)
  8 Klingener, Hunter   12 NJS                  1:55.35    1:59.69          3  
                  26.63       56.80 (30.17)     1:28.53 (31.73)     1:59.69 (31.16)
  9 Enright, George     12 AD                   1:59.06    2:02.33          2  
                  27.09       57.53 (30.44)     1:29.80 (32.27)     2:02.33 (32.53)
 10 Lehman, Nicholas    12 NJS                  1:58.96    2:03.05          1  
                  27.43       58.75 (31.32)     1:31.03 (32.28)     2:03.05 (32.02)
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:48.93    4/1/2011 Bryce Murad - CT                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wijesekera, Sanjay        11 Pvs                  1:53.96    1:53.75 q      
                  26.29       54.55 (28.26)     1:23.89 (29.34)     1:53.75 (29.86)
  2 Scobee, Jack              12 CT                   1:53.91    1:53.89 q      
                  27.41       55.63 (28.22)     1:24.92 (29.29)     1:53.89 (28.97)
  3 Abruzzo, Andrew           12 MA                   1:55.69    1:55.07 q      
                  26.69       55.40 (28.71)     1:25.63 (30.23)     1:55.07 (29.44)
  4 Klingener, Hunter         12 NJS                  1:56.99    1:55.35 q      
                  25.99       54.33 (28.34)     1:25.04 (30.71)     1:55.35 (30.31)
  5 Brown De Colstoun, Thoma  12 Pvs                  1:52.88    1:56.08 q      
                  26.46       55.96 (29.50)     1:26.44 (30.48)     1:56.08 (29.64)
  6 Gonzalez, Max             12 AM                   1:57.75    1:56.32 q      
                  27.66       57.32 (29.66)     1:26.99 (29.67)     1:56.32 (29.33)
  7 Ritz, Jared               12 NI                   1:56.53    1:58.54 q      
                  27.27       57.36 (30.09)     1:28.37 (31.01)     1:58.54 (30.17)
  8 Lehman, Nicholas          12 NJS                  1:55.60    1:58.96 q      
                  27.38       57.53 (30.15)     1:28.56 (31.03)     1:58.96 (30.40)
  9 Enright, George           12 AD                   2:00.57    1:59.06 q      
                  27.19       57.75 (30.56)     1:29.23 (31.48)     1:59.06 (29.83)
 10 Sanchez, Jeremiah         12 NJS                  1:55.49    1:59.08 q      
                  26.48       57.32 (30.84)     1:28.67 (31.35)     1:59.08 (30.41)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Park, Alex                12 METRO                1:59.33    1:59.20        
                  27.55       57.41 (29.86)     1:28.36 (30.95)     1:59.20 (30.84)
 12 Cannon, Matthew           12 METRO                2:00.67    1:59.47        
                  28.48       59.18 (30.70)     1:29.59 (30.41)     1:59.47 (29.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Butters, Jeremy           12 NI                   1:59.16    1:59.56        
                  28.17       58.73 (30.56)     1:29.75 (31.02)     1:59.56 (29.81)
 14 Wisner, Kai               12 NI                   1:59.64    1:59.68        
                  27.59       57.86 (30.27)     1:28.96 (31.10)     1:59.68 (30.72)
 15 Huang, James              12 CT                   2:00.85    1:59.83        
                  27.33       57.85 (30.52)     1:29.72 (31.87)     1:59.83 (30.11)
 16 Titterton, Matt           12 CT                   2:00.10    1:59.84        
                  27.38       57.26 (29.88)     1:28.58 (31.32)     1:59.84 (31.26)
 17 Jacome, Miguel            12 MA                   1:58.81    2:00.67        
                  27.75       58.78 (31.03)     1:29.98 (31.20)     2:00.67 (30.69)
 18 Alarcon, Andres           12 Pvs                  1:58.57    2:00.86        
                  26.72       56.89 (30.17)     1:28.84 (31.95)     2:00.86 (32.02)
 19 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus     12 AD                   2:00.63    2:00.98        
                  27.37       58.58 (31.21)     1:30.04 (31.46)     2:00.98 (30.94)
 20 Liu, Justin               12 MA                   1:57.92    2:02.94        
                  27.69       58.89 (31.20)     1:30.99 (32.10)     2:02.94 (31.95)
 21 Graham, Joseph            12 METRO                2:01.22    2:03.23        
                  28.48       59.59 (31.11)     1:31.69 (32.10)     2:03.23 (31.54)
 22 Schoenig, Nick            12 VSI                  2:02.71    2:04.30        
                  28.40     1:00.41 (32.01)     1:32.70 (32.29)     2:04.30 (31.60)
 23 Jung, Josh                12 VSI                  2:04.28    2:04.78        
                  28.26     1:00.01 (31.75)     1:33.08 (33.07)     2:04.78 (31.70)
 24 Madzy, Josh               12 AM                   2:06.89    2:05.82        
                  29.42     1:01.28 (31.86)     1:33.60 (32.32)     2:05.82 (32.22)
 25 Homan, Joseph             12 AD                   2:07.28    2:06.09        
                  29.20     1:01.48 (32.28)     1:33.89 (32.41)     2:06.09 (32.20)
 26 Schonbachler, Ryan        12 AM                   2:05.22    2:09.38        
                  29.68     1:02.62 (32.94)     1:36.46 (33.84)     2:09.38 (32.92)
 27 Russo, Angelo             12 VSI                  2:06.29    2:12.00        
                  29.66     1:02.64 (32.98)     1:37.80 (35.16)     2:12.00 (34.20)
 28 Carlson, Sam              12 ME                   2:12.22    2:15.39        
                  30.40                             2:15.57 ( )         2:15.39 ( )
 29 Loring, Sam               12 ME                   2:13.44    2:15.80        
                  32.19     1:06.90 (34.71)     1:41.89 (34.99)     2:15.80 (33.91)
 30 Schnetzer, Rudi           12 ME                   2:16.66    2:19.47        
                  30.48     1:06.05 (35.57)     1:43.44 (37.39)     2:19.47 (36.03)
 
Men 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:53.62        1997 Fran Crippen - MA                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scobee, Jack        12 CT                   5:00.91    5:00.31         11  
                  27.83       57.88 (30.05)     1:28.39 (30.51)     1:58.94 (30.55)
        2:29.66 (30.72)     3:00.08 (30.42)     3:30.40 (30.32)     4:00.83 (30.43)
        4:31.09 (30.26)     5:00.31 (29.22)                                        
  2 Abruzzo, Andrew     12 MA                   5:01.98    5:04.11          9  
                  27.41       57.62 (30.21)     1:27.98 (30.36)     1:58.94 (30.96)
        2:29.70 (30.76)     3:00.47 (30.77)     3:31.23 (30.76)     4:02.81 (31.58)
        4:33.99 (31.18)     5:04.11 (30.12)                                        
  3 Klingener, Hunter   12 NJS                  5:09.26    5:10.47          8  
                  26.83       56.73 (29.90)     1:27.12 (30.39)     1:58.35 (31.23)
        2:29.73 (31.38)     3:01.76 (32.03)     3:34.46 (32.70)     4:07.28 (32.82)
        4:39.86 (32.58)     5:10.47 (30.61)                                        
  4 Brown De Colstoun,  12 Pvs                  5:04.18    5:11.45          7  
                  28.11       58.69 (30.58)     1:29.69 (31.00)     2:01.34 (31.65)
        2:33.03 (31.69)     3:04.65 (31.62)     3:36.92 (32.27)     4:09.08 (32.16)
        4:40.83 (31.75)     5:11.45 (30.62)                                        
  5 Wijesekera, Sanjay  11 Pvs                  5:09.52    5:13.04          6  
                  27.51       58.35 (30.84)     1:29.81 (31.46)     2:01.49 (31.68)
        2:33.51 (32.02)     3:05.64 (32.13)     3:37.22 (31.58)     4:08.98 (31.76)
        4:41.18 (32.20)     5:13.04 (31.86)                                        
  6 Waters, Ryan        12 NJS                  5:17.81    5:13.92          5  
                  28.21     1:00.04 (31.83)     1:32.36 (32.32)     2:04.39 (32.03)
        2:36.32 (31.93)     3:08.61 (32.29)     3:40.09 (31.48)     4:12.59 (32.50)
        4:44.37 (31.78)     5:13.92 (29.55)                                        
  7 Butters, Jeremy     12 NI                   5:17.60    5:14.01          4  
                  28.20       59.22 (31.02)     1:31.27 (32.05)     2:03.71 (32.44)
        2:36.06 (32.35)     3:08.13 (32.07)     3:40.35 (32.22)     4:12.52 (32.17)
        4:44.31 (31.79)     5:14.01 (29.70)                                        
  8 Wisner, Kai         12 NI                   5:14.59    5:14.17          3  
                  28.12       59.26 (31.14)     1:31.32 (32.06)     2:03.67 (32.35)
        2:36.31 (32.64)     3:08.84 (32.53)     3:40.99 (32.15)     4:12.62 (31.63)
        4:44.04 (31.42)     5:14.17 (30.13)                                        
  9 Park, Alex          12 METRO                5:15.47    5:14.75          2  
                  28.43       59.35 (30.92)     1:30.82 (31.47)     2:02.69 (31.87)
        2:35.20 (32.51)     3:07.61 (32.41)     3:39.52 (31.91)     4:11.36 (31.84)
        4:43.60 (32.24)     5:14.75 (31.15)                                        
 10 Smith, Kieran       11 CT                   5:21.46    5:16.66          1  
                  29.07     1:00.67 (31.60)     1:33.11 (32.44)     2:05.33 (32.22)
        2:37.40 (32.07)     3:09.64 (32.24)     3:41.62 (31.98)     4:13.53 (31.91)
        4:45.59 (32.06)     5:16.66 (31.07)                                        
 11 Flynn, Kevin        12 NJS                  5:16.09    5:20.38        
                  28.34       59.83 (31.49)     1:32.83 (33.00)     2:05.09 (32.26)
        2:37.97 (32.88)     3:10.94 (32.97)     3:43.65 (32.71)     4:16.53 (32.88)
        4:49.13 (32.60)     5:20.38 (31.25)                                        
 11 Puskovitch, Ivan    11 MA                   5:14.14    5:20.38        
                  28.36       59.58 (31.22)     1:32.22 (32.64)     2:04.86 (32.64)
        2:37.65 (32.79)     3:10.30 (32.65)     3:43.58 (33.28)     4:16.87 (33.29)
        4:49.35 (32.48)     5:20.38 (31.03)                                        
 13 Trzewik-Quinn, Sea  12 AD                   5:19.97    5:22.91        
                  28.32     1:00.15 (31.83)     1:32.83 (32.68)     2:05.59 (32.76)
        2:38.57 (32.98)     3:11.54 (32.97)     3:45.03 (33.49)     4:17.96 (32.93)
        4:51.11 (33.15)     5:22.91 (31.80)                                        
 14 Enright, George     12 AD                   5:27.90    5:23.84        
                  28.57     1:01.04 (32.47)     1:32.99 (31.95)     2:05.57 (32.58)
        2:38.62 (33.05)     3:11.64 (33.02)     3:44.68 (33.04)     4:17.70 (33.02)
        4:51.42 (33.72)     5:23.84 (32.42)                                        
 15 Kelemen, Andrew     12 NI                   5:22.83    5:25.77        
                  28.44     1:01.07 (32.63)     1:34.77 (33.70)     2:07.84 (33.07)
        2:41.21 (33.37)     3:14.51 (33.30)     3:47.85 (33.34)     4:21.19 (33.34)
        4:54.45 (33.26)     5:25.77 (31.32)                                        
 15 Cannon, Matthew     12 METRO                5:25.16    5:25.77        
                  28.85     1:01.17 (32.32)     1:34.53 (33.36)     2:07.72 (33.19)
        2:40.36 (32.64)     3:13.52 (33.16)     3:47.15 (33.63)     4:20.95 (33.80)
        4:53.92 (32.97)     5:25.77 (31.85)                                        
 17 Liu, Justin         12 MA                   5:18.83    5:27.77        
                  27.59       58.64 (31.05)     1:31.15 (32.51)     2:03.97 (32.82)
        2:37.48 (33.51)     3:11.28 (33.80)     3:45.67 (34.39)     4:20.40 (34.73)
        4:55.04 (34.64)     5:27.77 (32.73)                                        
 18 Jung, Josh          12 VSI                  5:19.68    5:28.69        
                  28.61     1:00.89 (32.28)     1:34.06 (33.17)     2:07.70 (33.64)
        2:41.29 (33.59)     3:15.47 (34.18)     3:49.44 (33.97)     4:23.87 (34.43)
        4:57.30 (33.43)     5:28.69 (31.39)                                        
 19 Schoenig, Nick      12 VSI                  5:21.08    5:28.81        
                  28.41     1:00.89 (32.48)     1:34.32 (33.43)     2:07.63 (33.31)
        2:41.20 (33.57)     3:15.02 (33.82)     3:49.15 (34.13)     4:23.58 (34.43)
        4:56.71 (33.13)     5:28.81 (32.10)                                        
 20 Graham, Joseph      12 METRO                5:22.97    5:29.15        
                  29.54     1:01.26 (31.72)     1:33.87 (32.61)     2:06.99 (33.12)
        2:40.63 (33.64)     3:14.16 (33.53)     3:48.11 (33.95)     4:22.13 (34.02)
        4:56.09 (33.96)     5:29.15 (33.06)                                        
 21 Madzy, Josh         12 AM                   5:34.42    5:29.54        
                  29.65     1:01.84 (32.19)     1:34.93 (33.09)     2:08.60 (33.67)
        2:42.10 (33.50)     3:15.89 (33.79)     3:49.56 (33.67)     4:23.33 (33.77)
        4:56.98 (33.65)     5:29.54 (32.56)                                        
 22 Pins, Kyle          12 VSI                  5:29.24    5:30.59        
                  29.32     1:02.30 (32.98)     1:36.39 (34.09)     2:10.53 (34.14)
        2:44.98 (34.45)     3:18.60 (33.62)     3:52.01 (33.41)     4:25.98 (33.97)
        4:59.42 (33.44)     5:30.59 (31.17)                                        
 23 Su, Jeffrey         12 Pvs                  5:15.25    5:33.36        
                  29.20     1:01.19 (31.99)     1:34.71 (33.52)     2:08.78 (34.07)
        2:43.05 (34.27)     3:17.32 (34.27)     3:51.93 (34.61)     4:26.81 (34.88)
        5:01.13 (34.32)     5:33.36 (32.23)                                        
 24 Schonbachler, Ryan  12 AM                   5:31.73    5:34.06        
                  29.16     1:01.82 (32.66)     1:35.65 (33.83)     2:09.60 (33.95)
        2:43.62 (34.02)     3:17.83 (34.21)     3:52.28 (34.45)     4:26.86 (34.58)
        5:01.16 (34.30)     5:34.06 (32.90)                                        
 25 Homan, Joseph       12 AD                   5:36.21    5:36.71        
                  29.93     1:03.00 (33.07)     1:37.00 (34.00)     2:11.72 (34.72)
        2:46.09 (34.37)     3:21.28 (35.19)     3:54.90 (33.62)     4:29.12 (34.22)
        5:03.52 (34.40)     5:36.71 (33.19)                                        
 26 Scheib, Brett       12 AM                   5:36.05    5:38.47        
                  30.45     1:04.38 (33.93)     1:38.56 (34.18)     2:12.99 (34.43)
        2:47.48 (34.49)     3:21.98 (34.50)     3:56.35 (34.37)     4:31.13 (34.78)
        5:05.47 (34.34)     5:38.47 (33.00)                                        
 27 Foehl, Reed         11 ME                   6:03.48    6:06.68        
                  31.81     1:08.19 (36.38)     1:45.01 (36.82)     2:22.16 (37.15)
        2:59.83 (37.67)     3:37.18 (37.35)     4:15.38 (38.20)     4:53.60 (38.22)
        5:30.52 (36.92)     6:06.68 (36.16)                                        
 28 Adams, Ben          11 ME                   6:02.02    6:09.92        
                  32.42     1:10.35 (37.93)     1:48.41 (38.06)     2:26.57 (38.16)
        3:04.63 (38.06)     3:42.58 (37.95)     4:20.02 (37.44)     4:57.12 (37.10)
        5:35.15 (38.03)     6:09.92 (34.77)                                        
 29 Schnetzer, Rudi     12 ME                   6:01.65    6:18.84        
                  32.08     1:09.63 (37.55)     1:48.35 (38.72)     2:27.45 (39.10)
        3:06.62 (39.17)     3:44.66 (38.04)     4:24.04 (39.38)     5:02.86 (38.82)
        5:41.12 (38.26)     6:18.84 (37.72)                                        
 -- Milne, McAllistar   11 CT                   5:25.52         NS        
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 26.05        2002 David Wren - VA                              
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Boratto, Alex       12 MA                     28.23      27.57         11  
  2 May, David          12 CT                     27.75      27.66          9  
  3 Shaw, Jonathan      12 VSI                    27.96      27.70          8  
  4 Ha, Ryan            12 Pvs                    28.15      27.83          7  
  5 Ho, Timothy         12 METRO                  28.21      28.09          6  
  6 Halem, Jacob        12 Pvs                    28.70      28.29          5  
  7 Petruso, Alexander  12 NJS                    28.23      28.32          4  
  8 Gu, Kevin           12 METRO                  28.31      28.34          2.5
  8 Lindros, David      12 NJS                    28.22      28.34          2.5
 10 Towne, Garrett      12 METRO                  28.33      28.63          1  
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 26.05        2002 David Wren - VA                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 May, David                12 CT                     27.90      27.75 q      
  2 Shaw, Jonathan            12 VSI                    28.13      27.96 q      
  3 Ha, Ryan                  12 Pvs                    27.85      28.15 q      
  4 Ho, Timothy               12 METRO                  28.51      28.21 q      
  5 Lindros, David            12 NJS                    27.78      28.22 q      
  6 Boratto, Alex             12 MA                     28.04      28.23 q      
  6 Petruso, Alexander        12 NJS                    28.63      28.23 q      
  8 Gu, Kevin                 12 METRO                  27.57      28.31 q      
  9 Towne, Garrett            12 METRO                  29.28      28.33 q      
 10 Halem, Jacob              12 Pvs                    27.29      28.70 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Nice, Spencer             11 MA                     28.94      28.77        
 12 Quinn, Hugh               12 Pvs                    28.69      29.14        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Moore, Alex               12 VSI                    28.94      29.27        
 14 Huang, James              12 CT                     29.91      29.39        
 15 Flynn, Kevin              12 NJS                    28.89      29.43        
 16 Hamblin, Brandon          12 VSI                    29.59      30.12        
 17 Doyle, Connor             12 AD                     30.45      30.37        
 17 Johnson, Jacob            12 MA                     30.07      30.37        
 19 Kettinger, Jared          12 NI                     30.17      30.88        
 20 Amthor, Brandon           12 NI                     30.81      31.08        
 21 Kehm, Michael             12 AM                     31.84      31.13        
 22 Mebust, Ted               12 AD                     31.44      31.19        
 23 Nussbaum, Jared           12 CT                     30.62      31.37        
 24 Homans, Harry             12 ME                     30.89      31.56        
 25 Clough, Michael           12 NI                     31.22      31.85        
 26 Ketch, Jacob              12 ME                     32.27      31.88        
 27 Milliken, Ben             12 ME                     31.37      32.44        
 28 Schonbachler, Ryan        12 AM                     31.99      32.65        
 29 Yu, Steven                12 AD                     31.50      32.74        
 30 Kuhn, Matthew             12 AM                     33.72      33.25        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 55.51        1999 Scott Champagne - MA                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 May, David          12 CT                     59.40      57.85         11  
                  28.29       57.85 (29.56)                                        
  2 Boratto, Alex       12 MA                   1:00.16      58.71          9  
                  28.85       58.71 (29.86)                                        
  3 Ha, Ryan            12 Pvs                    59.76      59.89          8  
                  28.84       59.89 (31.05)                                        
  4 Gu, Kevin           12 METRO                1:00.43      59.94          7  
                  28.95       59.94 (30.99)                                        
  5 Wijesekera, Sanjay  11 Pvs                  1:00.21    1:00.04          6  
                  29.01     1:00.04 (31.03)                                        
  6 Lindros, David      12 NJS                    59.52    1:00.08          5  
                  29.12     1:00.08 (30.96)                                        
  7 Petruso, Alexander  12 NJS                  1:01.65    1:00.32          4  
                  29.41     1:00.32 (30.91)                                        
  8 Ho, Timothy         12 METRO                1:01.62    1:00.69          3  
                  28.81     1:00.69 (31.88)                                        
  9 Trzewik-Quinn, Sea  12 AD                   1:01.75    1:00.75          2  
                  29.41     1:00.75 (31.34)                                        
 10 Shaw, Jonathan      12 VSI                  1:00.82    1:01.59          1  
                  29.55     1:01.59 (32.04)                                        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 55.51        1999 Scott Champagne - MA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 May, David                12 CT                     59.41      59.40 q      
                  29.15       59.40 (30.25)                                        
  2 Lindros, David            12 NJS                  1:00.75      59.52 q      
                  29.34       59.52 (30.18)                                        
  3 Ha, Ryan                  12 Pvs                    59.43      59.76 q      
                  28.91       59.76 (30.85)                                        
  4 Boratto, Alex             12 MA                     58.47    1:00.16 q      
                  29.44     1:00.16 (30.72)                                        
  5 Wijesekera, Sanjay        11 Pvs                    59.81    1:00.21 q      
                  29.41     1:00.21 (30.80)                                        
  6 Gu, Kevin                 12 METRO                  59.44    1:00.43 q      
                  29.52     1:00.43 (30.91)                                        
  7 Shaw, Jonathan            12 VSI                  1:00.17    1:00.82 q      
                  29.39     1:00.82 (31.43)                                        
  8 Ho, Timothy               12 METRO                1:02.48    1:01.62 q      
                  29.76     1:01.62 (31.86)                                        
  9 Petruso, Alexander        12 NJS                  1:00.97    1:01.65 q      
                  30.47     1:01.65 (31.18)                                        
 10 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus     12 AD                   1:01.30    1:01.75 q      
                  30.13     1:01.75 (31.62)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Park, Alex                12 METRO                1:01.42    1:01.83        
                  30.73     1:01.83 (31.10)                                        
 12 Quinn, Hugh               12 Pvs                  1:02.09    1:02.21        
                  30.25     1:02.21 (31.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Scrivanich, Tommy         12 NJS                  1:02.21    1:02.24        
                  29.94     1:02.24 (32.30)                                        
 14 Scobee, Jack              12 CT                   1:04.70    1:02.47        
                  30.90     1:02.47 (31.57)                                        
 15 Liu, Justin               12 MA                   1:01.60    1:03.48        
                  31.48     1:03.48 (32.00)                                        
 16 Doyle, Connor             12 AD                   1:03.42    1:03.59        
                  31.28     1:03.59 (32.31)                                        
 17 Whitley, Reece            12 MA                   1:01.72    1:03.73        
                  31.09     1:03.73 (32.64)                                        
 18 Wisner, Kai               12 NI                   1:03.68    1:03.86        
                  31.37     1:03.86 (32.49)                                        
 19 Ritz, Jared               12 NI                   1:02.46    1:04.14        
                  30.66     1:04.14 (33.48)                                        
 20 Zwijacz, Zachary          12 AD                   1:04.86    1:04.39        
                  31.44     1:04.39 (32.95)                                        
 21 Kelemen, Andrew           12 NI                   1:04.04    1:05.57        
                  32.05     1:05.57 (33.52)                                        
 22 Hamblin, Brandon          12 VSI                  1:06.06    1:05.74        
                  31.59     1:05.74 (34.15)                                        
 23 Madzy, Josh               12 AM                   1:05.44    1:06.00        
                  32.39     1:06.00 (33.61)                                        
 24 Schoenig, Nick            12 VSI                  1:03.10    1:06.39        
                  32.32     1:06.39 (34.07)                                        
 25 Wang, Luke                12 CT                   1:04.25    1:06.96        
                  32.36     1:06.96 (34.60)                                        
 26 Kehm, Michael             12 AM                   1:05.64    1:07.33        
                  32.34     1:07.33 (34.99)                                        
 27 Homans, Harry             12 ME                   1:06.49    1:08.07        
                  32.73     1:08.07 (35.34)                                        
 28 Milliken, Ben             12 ME                   1:09.89    1:08.67        
                  32.92     1:08.67 (35.75)                                        
 29 Scheib, Brett             12 AM                   1:08.67    1:10.33        
                  34.24     1:10.33 (36.09)                                        
 30 Sullivan, Liam            11 ME                   1:08.89    1:10.43        
                  34.51     1:10.43 (35.92)                                        
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:58.63   3/31/2011 Bryce Murad - CT                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wijesekera, Sanjay  11 Pvs                  2:08.11    2:07.22         11  
                  29.84     1:01.70 (31.86)     1:34.46 (32.76)     2:07.22 (32.76)
  2 Gu, Kevin           12 METRO                2:08.18    2:07.83          9  
                  29.50     1:01.78 (32.28)     1:34.85 (33.07)     2:07.83 (32.98)
  3 Trzewik-Quinn, Sea  12 AD                   2:10.56    2:08.07          8  
                  30.38     1:02.91 (32.53)     1:35.75 (32.84)     2:08.07 (32.32)
  4 Scobee, Jack        12 CT                   2:10.44    2:09.26          7  
                  31.31     1:04.11 (32.80)     1:37.24 (33.13)     2:09.26 (32.02)
  5 Park, Alex          12 METRO                2:09.30    2:09.32          6  
                  31.08     1:03.73 (32.65)     1:36.89 (33.16)     2:09.32 (32.43)
  6 Petruso, Alexander  12 NJS                  2:09.82    2:10.49          5  
                  30.17     1:02.88 (32.71)     1:36.98 (34.10)     2:10.49 (33.51)
  7 Abruzzo, Andrew     12 MA                   2:10.46    2:10.55          4  
                  29.91     1:03.15 (33.24)     1:37.36 (34.21)     2:10.55 (33.19)
  8 Ha, Ryan            12 Pvs                  2:13.18    2:11.23          3  
                  29.86     1:02.65 (32.79)     1:37.07 (34.42)     2:11.23 (34.16)
  9 Russo, Angelo       12 VSI                  2:10.86    2:13.89          2  
                  30.69     1:04.12 (33.43)     1:38.88 (34.76)     2:13.89 (35.01)
 -- Boratto, Alex       12 MA                   2:06.46         DQ        
                  29.70     1:01.83 (32.13)     1:33.91 (32.08)          DQ (31.54)
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:58.63   3/31/2011 Bryce Murad - CT                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Boratto, Alex             12 MA                   2:07.22    2:06.46 q      
                  29.05     1:00.81 (31.76)     1:34.16 (33.35)     2:06.46 (32.30)
  2 Wijesekera, Sanjay        11 Pvs                  2:08.15    2:08.11 q      
                  29.57     1:01.64 (32.07)     1:34.48 (32.84)     2:08.11 (33.63)
  3 Gu, Kevin                 12 METRO                2:07.59    2:08.18 q      
                  30.29     1:03.08 (32.79)     1:36.22 (33.14)     2:08.18 (31.96)
  4 Park, Alex                12 METRO                2:09.37    2:09.30 q      
                  30.77     1:03.99 (33.22)     1:36.80 (32.81)     2:09.30 (32.50)
  5 Petruso, Alexander        12 NJS                  2:15.16    2:09.82 q      
                  30.42     1:03.05 (32.63)     1:36.63 (33.58)     2:09.82 (33.19)
  6 Scobee, Jack              12 CT                   2:10.69    2:10.44 q      
                  31.83     1:04.51 (32.68)     1:37.60 (33.09)     2:10.44 (32.84)
  7 Abruzzo, Andrew           12 MA                   2:06.45    2:10.46 q      
                  29.90     1:02.20 (32.30)     1:36.60 (34.40)     2:10.46 (33.86)
  8 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus     12 AD                   2:08.45    2:10.56 q      
                  30.48     1:03.33 (32.85)     1:37.13 (33.80)     2:10.56 (33.43)
  9 Russo, Angelo             12 VSI                  2:12.73    2:10.86 q      
                  30.12     1:02.97 (32.85)     1:37.06 (34.09)     2:10.86 (33.80)
 10 Ha, Ryan                  12 Pvs                  2:10.74    2:13.18 q      
                  30.96     1:04.90 (33.94)     1:39.71 (34.81)     2:13.18 (33.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Liu, Justin               12 MA                   2:12.07    2:13.86        
                  31.08     1:05.23 (34.15)     1:40.05 (34.82)     2:13.86 (33.81)
 12 Smith, Kieran             11 CT                   2:15.24    2:14.05        
                  32.75     1:06.68 (33.93)     1:41.04 (34.36)     2:14.05 (33.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Flynn, Kevin              12 NJS                  2:14.39    2:14.28        
                  31.17     1:05.56 (34.39)     1:40.29 (34.73)     2:14.28 (33.99)
 14 Scrivanich, Tommy         12 NJS                  2:15.13    2:14.29        
                  30.72     1:04.64 (33.92)     1:39.15 (34.51)     2:14.29 (35.14)
 15 Tack, Ethan               11 METRO                2:12.88    2:14.68        
                  30.80     1:04.69 (33.89)     1:39.82 (35.13)     2:14.68 (34.86)
 16 Jung, Josh                12 VSI                  2:12.94    2:15.32        
                  31.29     1:06.39 (35.10)     1:41.78 (35.39)     2:15.32 (33.54)
 17 Zwijacz, Zachary          12 AD                   2:18.98    2:15.48        
                  31.97     1:06.43 (34.46)     1:41.46 (35.03)     2:15.48 (34.02)
 18 Doyle, Connor             12 AD                   2:16.08    2:15.70        
                  32.19     1:06.73 (34.54)     1:41.48 (34.75)     2:15.70 (34.22)
 19 Madzy, Josh               12 AM                   2:17.68    2:17.11        
                  32.53     1:07.17 (34.64)     1:42.30 (35.13)     2:17.11 (34.81)
 20 Kelemen, Andrew           12 NI                   2:15.74    2:17.64        
                  33.14     1:08.11 (34.97)     1:43.76 (35.65)     2:17.64 (33.88)
 21 Schoenig, Nick            12 VSI                  2:14.82    2:20.34        
                  32.69     1:08.68 (35.99)     1:45.06 (36.38)     2:20.34 (35.28)
 22 Kehm, Michael             12 AM                   2:23.02    2:20.78        
                  33.43     1:09.38 (35.95)     1:45.65 (36.27)     2:20.78 (35.13)
 23 Nussbaum, Jared           12 CT                   2:16.79    2:21.34        
                  32.88     1:08.74 (35.86)     1:45.13 (36.39)     2:21.34 (36.21)
 24 Schonbachler, Ryan        12 AM                   2:19.02    2:24.84        
                  33.86     1:10.21 (36.35)     1:48.08 (37.87)     2:24.84 (36.76)
 25 Milliken, Ben             12 ME                   2:29.47    2:31.07        
                  34.50     1:13.77 (39.27)     1:52.83 (39.06)     2:31.07 (38.24)
 26 Silk, Peterson            12 ME                   2:30.54    2:31.39        
                  34.98     1:13.38 (38.40)     1:53.41 (40.03)     2:31.39 (37.98)
 27 Ketch, Jacob              12 ME                   2:32.57    2:31.49        
                  34.90   2:31.49 (1:56.59)                                        
 -- Quinn, Hugh               12 Pvs                  2:14.06         DQ        
                  30.93     1:05.02 (34.09)     1:40.38 (35.36)          DQ (34.83)
 -- Ritz, Jared               12 NI                   2:13.55         DQ        
                  31.12     1:04.90 (33.78)     1:40.56 (35.66)          DQ (35.00)
 -- Wisner, Kai               12 NI                   2:17.27         DQ        
                  32.27     1:05.89 (33.62)     1:41.84 (35.95)          DQ (34.27)
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 28.24        1994 Chris Miller - MR                            
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wu, Timothy         12 Pvs                    29.04      29.33         11  
  2 Whitley, Reece      12 MA                     29.86      29.66          9  
  3 Zhang, Evan         12 METRO                  30.80      30.28          8  
  4 Halem, Jacob        12 Pvs                    31.06      31.17          7  
  5 Om, Joe             11 NJS                    31.10      31.41          6  
  6 Cho, William        12 NJS                    31.63      31.60          5  
  7 Alfajora, Deion     12 NJS                    31.50      31.63          4  
  8 Jacome, Miguel      12 MA                     31.72      31.80          3  
  9 Otto, Matthew       12 MA                     31.29      31.99          2  
 10 Gryski, Ben         12 Pvs                    31.88      32.09          1  
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 28.24        1994 Chris Miller - MR                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wu, Timothy               12 Pvs                    28.72      29.04 q      
  2 Whitley, Reece            12 MA                     31.06      29.86 q      
  3 Zhang, Evan               12 METRO                  30.65      30.80 q      
  4 Halem, Jacob              12 Pvs                    30.36      31.06 q      
  5 Om, Joe                   11 NJS                    31.55      31.10 q      
  6 Otto, Matthew             12 MA                     32.42      31.29 q      
  7 Alfajora, Deion           12 NJS                    31.64      31.50 q      
  8 Cho, William              12 NJS                    31.37      31.63 q      
  9 Jacome, Miguel            12 MA                     32.55      31.72 q      
 10 Gryski, Ben               12 Pvs                    31.97      31.88 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Pins, Kyle                12 VSI                    31.57      31.90        
 12 Duval, Justin             12 METRO                  31.54      32.17        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Gu, Kevin                 12 METRO                  31.56      32.37        
 14 Cheruk, Noah              11 CT                     32.07      32.57        
 15 Bornstein, AJ             11 CT                     33.07      33.25        
 16 Fuhs, Eric                12 VSI                    33.56      33.48        
 17 Wilson, Kyle              12 CT                     32.52      33.52        
 18 Amthor, Brandon           12 NI                     33.40      33.67        
 19 Sullivan, Liam            11 ME                     33.66      33.80        
 20 Kettinger, Jared          12 NI                     33.62      33.83        
 21 Koch, John                12 NI                     33.78      33.90        
 22 Chen, Jerry               11 AM                     33.33      34.06        
 22 Yu, Steven                12 AD                     32.90      34.06        
 24 Kuhn, Matthew             12 AM                     33.50      34.27        
 25 Hamblin, Brandon          12 VSI                    34.18      34.34        
 26 Jordan, Noah              12 ME                     35.05      34.71        
 27 Homan, Joseph             12 AD                     35.88      34.83        
 28 Harding, Brian            12 AD                     34.83      35.07        
 29 Molinaro, Conrad          11 AM                     35.46      35.17        
 30 Loring, Sam               12 ME                     35.03      35.46        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:00.94   3/31/2006 Tanner Kurz - MA                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wu, Timothy         12 Pvs                  1:04.90    1:03.65         11  
                  29.70     1:03.65 (33.95)                                        
  2 Zhang, Evan         12 METRO                1:05.88    1:04.88          9  
                  30.92     1:04.88 (33.96)                                        
  3 Whitley, Reece      12 MA                   1:05.81    1:06.38          8  
                  31.50     1:06.38 (34.88)                                        
  4 Klingener, Hunter   12 NJS                  1:06.58    1:07.88          7  
                  31.91     1:07.88 (35.97)                                        
  5 Cho, William        12 NJS                  1:08.26    1:08.26          6  
                  32.15     1:08.26 (36.11)                                        
  6 Alfajora, Deion     12 NJS                  1:08.32    1:08.73          5  
                  31.90     1:08.73 (36.83)                                        
  7 Otto, Matthew       12 MA                   1:08.62    1:09.27          4  
                  33.01     1:09.27 (36.26)                                        
  8 Kelley, Michael     12 Pvs                  1:10.46    1:10.29          3  
                  33.31     1:10.29 (36.98)                                        
  9 Bornstein, AJ       11 CT                   1:10.82    1:10.70          2  
                  33.79     1:10.70 (36.91)                                        
 10 Duval, Justin       12 METRO                1:10.15    1:11.57          1  
                  33.49     1:11.57 (38.08)                                        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:00.94   3/31/2006 Tanner Kurz - MA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wu, Timothy               12 Pvs                  1:02.43    1:04.90 q      
                  30.48     1:04.90 (34.42)                                        
  2 Whitley, Reece            12 MA                   1:06.10    1:05.81 q      
                  30.85     1:05.81 (34.96)                                        
  3 Zhang, Evan               12 METRO                1:04.80    1:05.88 q      
                  31.65     1:05.88 (34.23)                                        
  4 Klingener, Hunter         12 NJS                  1:07.54    1:06.58 q      
                  31.55     1:06.58 (35.03)                                        
  5 Cho, William              12 NJS                  1:08.56    1:08.26 q      
                  31.88     1:08.26 (36.38)                                        
  6 Alfajora, Deion           12 NJS                  1:07.93    1:08.32 q      
                  31.44     1:08.32 (36.88)                                        
  7 Otto, Matthew             12 MA                   1:07.83    1:08.62 q      
                  32.79     1:08.62 (35.83)                                        
  8 Duval, Justin             12 METRO                1:09.32    1:10.15 q      
                  32.93     1:10.15 (37.22)                                        
  9 Kelley, Michael           12 Pvs                  1:09.69    1:10.46 q      
                  33.60     1:10.46 (36.86)                                        
 10 Bornstein, AJ             11 CT                   1:10.18    1:10.82 q      
                  33.15     1:10.82 (37.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Garvey, Noah              12 Pvs                  1:09.34    1:10.88        
                  33.37     1:10.88 (37.51)                                        
 12 Worrell, Kyle             12 MA                   1:10.94    1:11.15        
                  33.67     1:11.15 (37.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Wang, Luke                12 CT                   1:12.01    1:11.89        
                  33.98     1:11.89 (37.91)                                        
 14 Chen, Jerry               11 AM                   1:12.61    1:12.58        
                  34.54     1:12.58 (38.04)                                        
 15 Cheruk, Noah              11 CT                   1:10.49    1:12.91        
                  34.90     1:12.91 (38.01)                                        
 16 Amthor, Brandon           12 NI                   1:13.46    1:13.10        
                  33.40     1:13.10 (39.70)                                        
 17 Russo, Angelo             12 VSI                  1:12.86    1:13.41        
                  34.36     1:13.41 (39.05)                                        
 18 Graham, Joseph            12 METRO                1:11.16    1:13.92        
                  34.85     1:13.92 (39.07)                                        
 19 Pins, Kyle                12 VSI                  1:09.79    1:13.95        
                  34.09     1:13.95 (39.86)                                        
 20 Fuhs, Eric                12 VSI                  1:12.25    1:14.13        
                  34.74     1:14.13 (39.39)                                        
 21 Yu, Steven                12 AD                   1:11.88    1:14.56        
                  35.00     1:14.56 (39.56)                                        
 22 Kuhn, Matthew             12 AM                   1:12.81    1:14.64        
                  35.65     1:14.64 (38.99)                                        
 23 Butters, Jeremy           12 NI                   1:13.24    1:14.87        
                  35.58     1:14.87 (39.29)                                        
 24 Molinaro, Conrad          11 AM                   1:17.10    1:15.54        
                  35.53     1:15.54 (40.01)                                        
 25 Prouty IV, Colby          12 ME                   1:15.53    1:15.62        
                  35.28     1:15.62 (40.34)                                        
 26 Bennice, Clayton          12 AD                   1:15.78    1:15.93        
                  35.35     1:15.93 (40.58)                                        
 27 Harding, Brian            12 AD                   1:18.39    1:16.72        
                  36.67     1:16.72 (40.05)                                        
 28 Sullivan, Liam            11 ME                   1:15.37    1:16.73        
                  36.49     1:16.73 (40.24)                                        
 29 Loring, Sam               12 ME                   1:16.91    1:17.06        
                  36.90     1:17.06 (40.16)                                        
 30 Koch, John                12 NI                   1:13.68    1:17.15        
                  37.02     1:17.15 (40.13)                                        
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:13.52    4/1/2006 Tanner Kurz - MA                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Zhang, Evan         12 METRO                2:19.15    2:18.71         11  
                  32.31     1:08.55 (36.24)     1:44.17 (35.62)     2:18.71 (34.54)
  2 Wu, Timothy         12 Pvs                  2:21.54    2:19.22          9  
                  30.56     1:05.98 (35.42)     1:42.24 (36.26)     2:19.22 (36.98)
  3 Whitley, Reece      12 MA                   2:24.06    2:20.47          8  
                  31.91     1:07.72 (35.81)     1:44.04 (36.32)     2:20.47 (36.43)
  4 Otto, Matthew       12 MA                   2:28.44    2:27.06          7  
                  34.23     1:11.96 (37.73)     1:49.69 (37.73)     2:27.06 (37.37)
  5 Klingener, Hunter   12 NJS                  2:26.98    2:27.82          6  
                  31.92     1:08.86 (36.94)     1:47.62 (38.76)     2:27.82 (40.20)
  6 Cho, William        12 NJS                  2:29.19    2:28.95          5  
                  32.88     1:10.79 (37.91)     1:50.12 (39.33)     2:28.95 (38.83)
  7 Bornstein, AJ       11 CT                   2:30.33    2:29.73          4  
                  35.32     1:13.39 (38.07)     1:52.46 (39.07)     2:29.73 (37.27)
  8 Collier, Cole       12 METRO                2:33.72    2:33.25          3  
                  34.39     1:13.21 (38.82)     1:52.98 (39.77)     2:33.25 (40.27)
  9 Gryski, Ben         12 Pvs                  2:34.15    2:34.57          2  
                  34.02     1:13.32 (39.30)     1:53.58 (40.26)     2:34.57 (40.99)
 10 Kuhn, Matthew       12 AM                   2:35.24    2:38.51          1  
                  36.13     1:17.56 (41.43)     1:58.24 (40.68)     2:38.51 (40.27)
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:13.52    4/1/2006 Tanner Kurz - MA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zhang, Evan               12 METRO                2:20.71    2:19.15 q      
                  31.56     1:07.51 (35.95)     1:42.68 (35.17)     2:19.15 (36.47)
  2 Wu, Timothy               12 Pvs                  2:15.51    2:21.54 q      
                  30.32     1:05.44 (35.12)     1:42.93 (37.49)     2:21.54 (38.61)
  3 Whitley, Reece            12 MA                   2:21.47    2:24.06 q      
                  31.60     1:08.55 (36.95)     1:46.32 (37.77)     2:24.06 (37.74)
  4 Klingener, Hunter         12 NJS                  2:24.76    2:26.98 q      
                  32.07     1:09.10 (37.03)     1:48.19 (39.09)     2:26.98 (38.79)
  5 Otto, Matthew             12 MA                   2:27.33    2:28.44 q      
                  33.91     1:11.72 (37.81)     1:50.33 (38.61)     2:28.44 (38.11)
  6 Cho, William              12 NJS                  2:27.81    2:29.19 q      
                  32.99     1:10.93 (37.94)     1:50.58 (39.65)     2:29.19 (38.61)
  7 Bornstein, AJ             11 CT                   2:29.18    2:30.33 q      
                  34.17     1:13.02 (38.85)     1:51.83 (38.81)     2:30.33 (38.50)
  8 Collier, Cole             12 METRO                2:32.52    2:33.72 q      
                  33.96     1:12.40 (38.44)     1:52.75 (40.35)     2:33.72 (40.97)
  9 Gryski, Ben               12 Pvs                  2:29.93    2:34.15 q      
                  34.06     1:12.84 (38.78)     1:52.92 (40.08)     2:34.15 (41.23)
 10 Kuhn, Matthew             12 AM                   2:40.90    2:35.24 q      
                  35.30     1:16.42 (41.12)     1:56.12 (39.70)     2:35.24 (39.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Fuhs, Eric                12 VSI                  2:39.54    2:35.66        
                  35.07     1:15.44 (40.37)     1:54.92 (39.48)     2:35.66 (40.74)
 12 Mecca, Dan                12 NJS                  2:29.85    2:36.33        
                  33.92     1:13.88 (39.96)     1:55.32 (41.44)     2:36.33 (41.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Puskovitch, Ivan          11 MA                   2:32.69    2:37.41        
                  35.69     1:16.42 (40.73)     1:57.23 (40.81)     2:37.41 (40.18)
 14 Duval, Justin             12 METRO                2:31.98    2:38.53        
                  34.35     1:13.88 (39.53)     1:55.82 (41.94)     2:38.53 (42.71)
 15 Wilson, Kyle              12 CT                   2:36.41    2:39.44        
                  36.72     1:17.61 (40.89)     1:59.04 (41.43)     2:39.44 (40.40)
 16 Chen, Jerry               11 AM                   2:42.99    2:40.07        
                  37.20     1:17.48 (40.28)     1:58.41 (40.93)     2:40.07 (41.66)
 17 Koch, John                12 NI                   2:36.91    2:41.61        
                  36.30     1:17.32 (41.02)     2:00.53 (43.21)     2:41.61 (41.08)
 18 Amthor, Brandon           12 NI                   2:42.08    2:43.63        
                  34.76     1:16.78 (42.02)     1:59.38 (42.60)     2:43.63 (44.25)
 19 Kettinger, Jared          12 NI                   2:41.77    2:46.10        
                  36.51     1:20.18 (43.67)     2:03.82 (43.64)     2:46.10 (42.28)
 20 Pins, Kyle                12 VSI                  2:34.24    2:47.07        
                  36.97     1:19.34 (42.37)     2:03.41 (44.07)     2:47.07 (43.66)
 21 Prouty IV, Colby          12 ME                   2:43.95    2:48.37        
                  36.66     1:20.51 (43.85)     2:06.78 (46.27)     2:48.37 (41.59)
 22 Harding, Brian            12 AD                   3:02.20    2:49.26        
                  38.48     1:23.34 (44.86)     2:08.55 (45.21)     2:49.26 (40.71)
 23 Fredenburg, Glade         12 ME                   2:47.84    2:53.09        
                  38.87     1:22.91 (44.04)     2:07.85 (44.94)     2:53.09 (45.24)
 24 Scheib, Brett             12 AM                   3:00.83    2:56.52        
                  41.10     1:26.62 (45.52)     2:12.56 (45.94)     2:56.52 (43.96)
 -- Halem, Jacob              12 Pvs                  2:31.18         DQ        
                  33.65     1:11.49 (37.84)     1:51.44 (39.95)          DQ (39.02)
 -- Yu, Steven                12 AD                   2:40.29         DQ        
                  35.64     1:15.61 (39.97)     1:56.01 (40.40)          DQ (39.47)
 -- Hoffman, Kolin            12 VSI                  2:51.65         DQ        
                  36.70     1:22.09 (45.39)     2:07.04 (44.95)          DQ (44.13)
 -- Cheruk, Noah              11 CT                   2:34.34         NS        
 -- Doyle, Connor             12 AD                   2:55.11         NS        
 -- Jordan, Noah              12 ME                   2:45.04         NS        
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 25.31        1991 Doug Carroll - NJ                            
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 May, David          12 CT                     25.12      26.09         11  
  2 Gonzalez, Max       12 AM                     26.92      26.34          9  
  3 Smith, Kieran       11 CT                     26.58      26.40          8  
  4 Worrell, Kyle       12 MA                     27.13      26.46          7  
  5 Om, Joe             11 NJS                    26.91      26.57          6  
  6 Collier, Cole       12 METRO                  26.51      26.71          5  
  7 Lehman, Nicholas    12 NJS                    27.37      27.12          4  
  8 Otto, Matthew       12 MA                     26.88      27.15          3  
  9 Shaw, Jonathan      12 VSI                    27.07      27.36          2  
 10 Halem, Jacob        12 Pvs                    26.91      27.53          1  
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 25.31        1991 Doug Carroll - NJ                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 May, David                12 CT                     26.01      25.12Zq      
  2 Collier, Cole             12 METRO                  26.43      26.51 q      
  3 Smith, Kieran             11 CT                     26.64      26.58 q      
  4 Otto, Matthew             12 MA                     26.79      26.88 q      
  5 Om, Joe                   11 NJS                    27.25      26.91 q      
  5 Halem, Jacob              12 Pvs                    26.07      26.91 q      
  7 Gonzalez, Max             12 AM                     28.10      26.92 q      
  8 Shaw, Jonathan            12 VSI                    27.19      27.07 q      
  9 Worrell, Kyle             12 MA                     27.02      27.13 q      
 10 Lehman, Nicholas          12 NJS                    27.43      27.37 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hillis, Dillon            11 METRO                  27.10      27.49        
 12 Tack, Ethan               11 METRO                  27.79      27.51        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Kambhampaty, Jayaprakash  12 Pvs                    27.23      27.59        
 14 Nice, Spencer             11 MA                     27.62      27.63        
 15 Russo, Angelo             12 VSI                    28.82      27.69        
 16 Wang, Luke                12 CT                     27.68      27.79        
 17 Hamblin, Brandon          12 VSI                    27.30      27.89        
 18 Alarcon, Andres           12 Pvs                    27.41      28.04        
 19 Homan, Joseph             12 AD                     28.41      28.09        
 20 Zwijacz, Zachary          12 AD                     27.96      28.28        
 21 Homans, Harry             12 ME                     28.33      28.73        
 22 Sanchez, Jeremiah         12 NJS                    27.77      29.02        
 23 Kehm, Michael             12 AM                     29.30      29.15        
 24 Bennice, Clayton          12 AD                     29.35      29.33        
 25 Kettinger, Jared          12 NI                     28.88      30.00        
 26 Schonbachler, Ryan        12 AM                     31.37      30.77        
 27 Stafford, Jake            11 ME                     30.24      30.94        
 28 Campbell, Payton          12 ME                     30.91      31.59        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 54.95    4/1/2006 Tanner Kurz - MA                             
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 May, David          12 CT                     56.82      56.87         11  
                  27.04       56.87 (29.83)                                        
  2 Collier, Cole       12 METRO                  58.81      58.12          9  
                  27.34       58.12 (30.78)                                        
  3 Brown De Colstoun,  12 Pvs                    59.69      59.31          8  
                  27.82       59.31 (31.49)                                        
  4 Abruzzo, Andrew     12 MA                     58.94      59.43          7  
                  27.85       59.43 (31.58)                                        
  5 Worrell, Kyle       12 MA                   1:00.05      59.93          6  
                  28.40       59.93 (31.53)                                        
  6 Om, Joe             11 NJS                    59.20    1:00.17          5  
                  28.26     1:00.17 (31.91)                                        
  7 Moore, Alex         12 VSI                  1:01.04    1:00.43          4  
                  27.84     1:00.43 (32.59)                                        
  8 Lehman, Nicholas    12 NJS                    59.98    1:00.68          3  
                  28.32     1:00.68 (32.36)                                        
  9 Maldonado, Dimitri  12 NJS                  1:00.64    1:00.99          2  
                  30.09     1:00.99 (30.90)                                        
 10 Oumarov, Elan       12 METRO                1:01.14    1:01.35          1  
                  28.50     1:01.35 (32.85)                                        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 54.95    4/1/2006 Tanner Kurz - MA                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 May, David                12 CT                     57.72      56.82 q      
                  26.99       56.82 (29.83)                                        
  2 Collier, Cole             12 METRO                  57.86      58.81 q      
                  27.35       58.81 (31.46)                                        
  3 Abruzzo, Andrew           12 MA                     58.07      58.94 q      
                  27.64       58.94 (31.30)                                        
  4 Om, Joe                   11 NJS                    59.26      59.20 q      
                  27.92       59.20 (31.28)                                        
  5 Brown De Colstoun, Thoma  12 Pvs                    58.45      59.69 q      
                  28.12       59.69 (31.57)                                        
  6 Smith, Kieran             11 CT                   1:00.39      59.90 q      
                  28.26       59.90 (31.64)                                        
  7 Lehman, Nicholas          12 NJS                    58.71      59.98 q      
                  28.11       59.98 (31.87)                                        
  8 Worrell, Kyle             12 MA                     59.92    1:00.05 q      
                  27.67     1:00.05 (32.38)                                        
  9 Maldonado, Dimitri        12 NJS                  1:00.58    1:00.64 q      
                  28.35     1:00.64 (32.29)                                        
 10 Moore, Alex               12 VSI                    58.45    1:01.04 q      
                  28.62     1:01.04 (32.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Oumarov, Elan             12 METRO                1:00.55    1:01.14        
                  28.58     1:01.14 (32.56)                                        
 12 Hillis, Dillon            11 METRO                1:00.04    1:01.34        
                  29.19     1:01.34 (32.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Shaw, Jonathan            12 VSI                  1:01.46    1:02.32        
                  29.24     1:02.32 (33.08)                                        
 14 Kambhampaty, Jayaprakash  12 Pvs                    59.52    1:02.58        
                  29.03     1:02.58 (33.55)                                        
 15 Zwijacz, Zachary          12 AD                   1:02.65    1:02.66        
                  29.27     1:02.66 (33.39)                                        
 16 Hoffman, Kolin            12 VSI                  1:01.24    1:03.12        
                  29.14     1:03.12 (33.98)                                        
 17 Alarcon, Andres           12 Pvs                  1:01.12    1:03.30        
                  28.99     1:03.30 (34.31)                                        
 18 Homan, Joseph             12 AD                   1:05.82    1:03.59        
                  29.26     1:03.59 (34.33)                                        
 19 Butters, Jeremy           12 NI                   1:03.63    1:04.46        
                  29.50     1:04.46 (34.96)                                        
 20 Homans, Harry             12 ME                   1:03.75    1:04.73        
                  31.20     1:04.73 (33.53)                                        
 21 Hopson, Adam              12 NI                   1:04.58    1:04.88        
                  30.86     1:04.88 (34.02)                                        
 22 Chen, Jerry               11 AM                   1:05.02    1:05.52        
                  30.30     1:05.52 (35.22)                                        
 23 Koch, John                12 NI                   1:03.74    1:06.03        
                  31.31     1:06.03 (34.72)                                        
 24 Madzy, Josh               12 AM                   1:05.21    1:06.35        
                  31.76     1:06.35 (34.59)                                        
 25 Bennice, Clayton          12 AD                   1:06.85    1:06.61        
                  32.03     1:06.61 (34.58)                                        
 26 Puskovitch, Ivan          11 MA                        NT    1:07.12        
                  31.44     1:07.12 (35.68)                                        
 27 Kehm, Michael             12 AM                   1:05.36    1:07.45        
                  31.24     1:07.45 (36.21)                                        
 28 Stafford, Jake            11 ME                   1:12.47    1:11.73        
                  32.26     1:11.73 (39.47)                                        
 -- Titterton, Matt           12 CT                   1:03.26         NS        
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:02.04        2009 Ben Creekmore - MA                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown De Colstoun,  12 Pvs                  2:08.87    2:06.92         11  
                  28.02       59.93 (31.91)     1:33.55 (33.62)     2:06.92 (33.37)
  2 Scobee, Jack        12 CT                   2:08.85    2:08.33          9  
                  28.92     1:00.91 (31.99)     1:34.32 (33.41)     2:08.33 (34.01)
  3 Abruzzo, Andrew     12 MA                   2:08.76    2:08.87          8  
                  27.88     1:00.26 (32.38)     1:34.48 (34.22)     2:08.87 (34.39)
  4 May, David          12 CT                   2:10.03    2:10.28          7  
                  28.97     1:03.36 (34.39)     1:37.05 (33.69)     2:10.28 (33.23)
  5 Flynn, Kevin        12 NJS                  2:11.93    2:12.34          6  
                  29.18     1:03.05 (33.87)     1:37.24 (34.19)     2:12.34 (35.10)
  6 Lehman, Nicholas    12 NJS                  2:13.54    2:12.80          5  
                  29.14     1:02.27 (33.13)     1:37.15 (34.88)     2:12.80 (35.65)
  7 Collier, Cole       12 METRO                2:13.19    2:13.03          4  
                  29.15     1:02.09 (32.94)     1:37.07 (34.98)     2:13.03 (35.96)
  8 Om, Joe             11 NJS                  2:12.57    2:13.24          3  
                  29.23     1:03.03 (33.80)     1:38.89 (35.86)     2:13.24 (34.35)
  9 Zwijacz, Zachary    12 AD                   2:15.36    2:14.46          2  
                  30.52     1:04.34 (33.82)     1:39.36 (35.02)     2:14.46 (35.10)
 10 Otto, Matthew       12 MA                   2:14.48    2:15.15          1  
                  29.65     1:04.43 (34.78)     1:38.09 (33.66)     2:15.15 (37.06)
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:02.04        2009 Ben Creekmore - MA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Abruzzo, Andrew           12 MA                   2:09.83    2:08.76 q      
                  27.87     1:00.80 (32.93)     1:34.95 (34.15)     2:08.76 (33.81)
  2 Scobee, Jack              12 CT                   2:07.60    2:08.85 q      
                  29.64     1:02.15 (32.51)     1:35.59 (33.44)     2:08.85 (33.26)
  3 Brown De Colstoun, Thoma  12 Pvs                  2:06.29    2:08.87 q      
                  28.29     1:00.90 (32.61)     1:34.53 (33.63)     2:08.87 (34.34)
  4 May, David                12 CT                   2:14.25    2:10.03 q      
                  28.77     1:03.31 (34.54)     1:36.29 (32.98)     2:10.03 (33.74)
  5 Flynn, Kevin              12 NJS                  2:11.34    2:11.93 q      
                  29.75     1:04.54 (34.79)     1:36.96 (32.42)     2:11.93 (34.97)
  6 Om, Joe                   11 NJS                  2:12.88    2:12.57 q      
                  28.94     1:02.34 (33.40)     1:37.39 (35.05)     2:12.57 (35.18)
  7 Collier, Cole             12 METRO                2:11.73    2:13.19 q      
                  29.02     1:02.58 (33.56)     1:37.72 (35.14)     2:13.19 (35.47)
  8 Lehman, Nicholas          12 NJS                  2:11.16    2:13.54 q      
                  29.46     1:03.42 (33.96)     1:38.36 (34.94)     2:13.54 (35.18)
  9 Otto, Matthew             12 MA                   2:14.17    2:14.48 q      
                  30.16     1:05.08 (34.92)     1:39.42 (34.34)     2:14.48 (35.06)
 10 Zwijacz, Zachary          12 AD                   2:22.42    2:15.36 q      
                  30.63     1:06.00 (35.37)     1:42.01 (36.01)     2:15.36 (33.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Smith, Kieran             11 CT                   2:12.76    2:16.05        
                  30.15     1:05.14 (34.99)     1:40.70 (35.56)     2:16.05 (35.35)
 12 Tack, Ethan               11 METRO                2:17.33    2:17.34        
                  30.15     1:05.12 (34.97)     1:40.54 (35.42)     2:17.34 (36.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Jacome, Miguel            12 MA                   2:15.12    2:18.95        
                  30.17     1:04.74 (34.57)     1:41.61 (36.87)     2:18.95 (37.34)
 14 Russo, Angelo             12 VSI                  2:18.83    2:18.97        
                  30.05     1:05.47 (35.42)     1:42.39 (36.92)     2:18.97 (36.58)
 15 Jung, Josh                12 VSI                  2:17.42    2:19.22        
                  30.06     1:05.50 (35.44)     1:42.35 (36.85)     2:19.22 (36.87)
 16 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus     12 AD                   2:21.95    2:19.55        
                  30.19     1:05.57 (35.38)     1:42.52 (36.95)     2:19.55 (37.03)
 17 Alarcon, Andres           12 Pvs                  2:17.78    2:19.81        
                  30.08     1:05.27 (35.19)     1:41.87 (36.60)     2:19.81 (37.94)
 18 Lee, Ryan                 11 METRO                2:18.69    2:21.25        
                  30.37     1:05.95 (35.58)     1:43.22 (37.27)     2:21.25 (38.03)
 19 Madzy, Josh               12 AM                   2:28.03    2:21.79        
                  31.62     1:07.37 (35.75)     1:44.78 (37.41)     2:21.79 (37.01)
 20 Koch, John                12 NI                   2:21.85    2:21.92        
                  32.55     1:07.76 (35.21)     1:44.42 (36.66)     2:21.92 (37.50)
 21 Hopson, Adam              12 NI                   2:22.40    2:24.05        
                  30.76     1:07.95 (37.19)     1:45.92 (37.97)     2:24.05 (38.13)
 22 Homan, Joseph             12 AD                   2:23.22    2:24.34        
                  29.79     1:05.30 (35.51)     1:44.43 (39.13)     2:24.34 (39.91)
 23 Schoenig, Nick            12 VSI                  2:15.93    2:27.61        
                  31.34     1:08.80 (37.46)     1:48.47 (39.67)     2:27.61 (39.14)
 24 Koch, Mikey               12 NI                   2:27.20    2:29.81        
                  32.82     1:11.53 (38.71)     1:50.72 (39.19)     2:29.81 (39.09)
 25 Su, Jeffrey               12 Pvs                  2:13.13    2:29.84        
                  30.88     1:07.03 (36.15)     1:47.29 (40.26)     2:29.84 (42.55)
 26 Schonbachler, Ryan        12 AM                   2:26.68    2:31.05        
                  32.61     1:11.17 (38.56)     1:51.03 (39.86)     2:31.05 (40.02)
 27 Scheib, Brett             12 AM                   2:45.45    2:42.49        
                  34.32     1:15.65 (41.33)     1:59.29 (43.64)     2:42.49 (43.20)
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 55.56   3/31/2006 Tanner Kurz - MA                             
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wu, Timothy         12 Pvs                    59.59      59.21         11  
                  28.55       59.21 (30.66)                                        
  2 Halem, Jacob        12 Pvs                    59.77      59.38          9  
                  27.78       59.38 (31.60)                                        
  3 Whitley, Reece      12 MA                     59.86      59.92          8  
                  28.36       59.92 (31.56)                                        
  4 Collier, Cole       12 METRO                1:00.98    1:00.73          7  
                  29.52     1:00.73 (31.21)                                        
  5 Zhang, Evan         12 METRO                1:00.51    1:00.76          5.5
                  28.70     1:00.76 (32.06)                                        
  5 Om, Joe             11 NJS                  1:01.05    1:00.76          5.5
                  27.82     1:00.76 (32.94)                                        
  7 Lindros, David      12 NJS                  1:01.39    1:00.81          4  
                  27.11     1:00.81 (33.70)                                        
  8 Gonzalez, Max       12 AM                   1:01.37    1:01.31          3  
                  27.58     1:01.31 (33.73)                                        
  9 Worrell, Kyle       12 MA                   1:01.39    1:01.32          2  
                  27.69     1:01.32 (33.63)                                        
 10 Huang, James        12 CT                   1:01.93    1:03.64          1  
                  28.68     1:03.64 (34.96)                                        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 55.56   3/31/2006 Tanner Kurz - MA                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wu, Timothy               12 Pvs                    59.19      59.59 q      
                  28.94       59.59 (30.65)                                        
  2 Halem, Jacob              12 Pvs                    58.48      59.77 q      
                  27.55       59.77 (32.22)                                        
  3 Whitley, Reece            12 MA                   1:01.06      59.86 q      
                  28.46       59.86 (31.40)                                        
  4 Zhang, Evan               12 METRO                  59.94    1:00.51 q      
                  28.03     1:00.51 (32.48)                                        
  5 Collier, Cole             12 METRO                1:00.21    1:00.98 q      
                  28.88     1:00.98 (32.10)                                        
  6 Om, Joe                   11 NJS                  1:00.43    1:01.05 q      
                  29.07     1:01.05 (31.98)                                        
  7 Gonzalez, Max             12 AM                   1:03.37    1:01.37 q      
                  27.95     1:01.37 (33.42)                                        
  8 Lindros, David            12 NJS                  1:00.56    1:01.39 q      
                  27.53     1:01.39 (33.86)                                        
  8 Worrell, Kyle             12 MA                   1:02.01    1:01.39 q      
                  27.63     1:01.39 (33.76)                                        
 10 Huang, James              12 CT                   1:05.88    1:01.93 q      
                  28.51     1:01.93 (33.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Otto, Matthew             12 MA                   1:01.58    1:02.08        
                  28.92     1:02.08 (33.16)                                        
 12 Gu, Kevin                 12 METRO                1:01.68    1:02.09        
                  29.02     1:02.09 (33.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Moore, Alex               12 VSI                  1:00.61    1:02.75        
                  28.57     1:02.75 (34.18)                                        
 14 Ha, Ryan                  12 Pvs                  1:02.62    1:02.93        
                  28.79     1:02.93 (34.14)                                        
 15 Titterton, Matt           12 CT                   1:03.39    1:03.85        
                  30.36     1:03.85 (33.49)                                        
 16 Enright, George           12 AD                   1:04.91    1:03.93        
                  30.03     1:03.93 (33.90)                                        
 17 Pins, Kyle                12 VSI                  1:02.89    1:04.34        
                  29.19     1:04.34 (35.15)                                        
 18 Sanchez, Jeremiah         12 NJS                  1:01.35    1:04.91        
                  30.27     1:04.91 (34.64)                                        
 19 Butters, Jeremy           12 NI                   1:04.59    1:04.95        
                  30.04     1:04.95 (34.91)                                        
 20 Bennice, Clayton          12 AD                   1:06.44    1:05.53        
                  29.85     1:05.53 (35.68)                                        
 21 Yu, Steven                12 AD                   1:05.27    1:05.57        
                  31.81     1:05.57 (33.76)                                        
 22 Jung, Josh                12 VSI                  1:03.83    1:05.96        
                  30.58     1:05.96 (35.38)                                        
 23 Chen, Jerry               11 AM                   1:06.18    1:06.15        
                  31.86     1:06.15 (34.29)                                        
 24 Koch, John                12 NI                   1:05.42    1:06.58        
                  31.15     1:06.58 (35.43)                                        
 25 Kuhn, Matthew             12 AM                   1:06.83    1:07.47        
                  32.27     1:07.47 (35.20)                                        
 26 Homans, Harry             12 ME                   1:06.54    1:07.48        
                  29.66     1:07.48 (37.82)                                        
 27 Sullivan, Liam            11 ME                   1:08.01    1:07.66        
                  31.75     1:07.66 (35.91)                                        
 28 Wilson, Kyle              12 CT                   1:03.58    1:07.94        
                  32.37     1:07.94 (35.57)                                        
 29 Hayter, Patrick           12 NI                   1:07.47    1:08.76        
                  32.27     1:08.76 (36.49)                                        
 30 Milliken, Ben             12 ME                   1:09.02    1:11.16        
                  32.18     1:11.16 (38.98)                                        
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:00.19   3/30/2006 Tanner Kurz - MA                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Scobee, Jack        12 CT                   2:08.97    2:07.68         11  
                  28.38     1:01.59 (33.21)     1:39.28 (37.69)     2:07.68 (28.40)
  2 Abruzzo, Andrew     12 MA                   2:11.12    2:09.59          9  
                  27.82     1:00.75 (32.93)     1:40.04 (39.29)     2:09.59 (29.55)
  3 Wijesekera, Sanjay  11 Pvs                  2:10.29    2:09.65          8  
                  28.34     1:01.08 (32.74)     1:40.81 (39.73)     2:09.65 (28.84)
  4 May, David          12 CT                   2:09.49    2:11.48          7  
                  29.00     1:02.90 (33.90)     1:41.47 (38.57)     2:11.48 (30.01)
  5 Whitley, Reece      12 MA                   2:10.96    2:11.57          6  
                  29.45     1:03.92 (34.47)     1:41.20 (37.28)     2:11.57 (30.37)
  6 Collier, Cole       12 METRO                2:10.18    2:11.68          5  
                  27.70     1:02.30 (34.60)     1:40.44 (38.14)     2:11.68 (31.24)
  7 Brown De Colstoun,  12 Pvs                  2:11.43    2:13.35          4  
                  28.68     1:03.80 (35.12)     1:44.04 (40.24)     2:13.35 (29.31)
  8 Jacome, Miguel      12 MA                   2:14.21    2:13.75          3  
                  29.02     1:04.44 (35.42)     1:43.80 (39.36)     2:13.75 (29.95)
  9 Park, Alex          12 METRO                2:13.51    2:13.98          2  
                  29.48     1:03.86 (34.38)     1:43.58 (39.72)     2:13.98 (30.40)
 10 Zhang, Evan         12 METRO                2:12.73    2:14.34          1  
                  30.22     1:04.34 (34.12)     1:42.26 (37.92)     2:14.34 (32.08)
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:00.19   3/30/2006 Tanner Kurz - MA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scobee, Jack              12 CT                   2:08.36    2:08.97 q      
                  28.87     1:02.12 (33.25)     1:40.04 (37.92)     2:08.97 (28.93)
  2 May, David                12 CT                   2:11.44    2:09.49 q      
                  27.87     1:02.01 (34.14)     1:40.12 (38.11)     2:09.49 (29.37)
  3 Collier, Cole             12 METRO                2:10.44    2:10.18 q      
                  27.72     1:01.25 (33.53)     1:39.42 (38.17)     2:10.18 (30.76)
  4 Wijesekera, Sanjay        11 Pvs                  2:10.66    2:10.29 q      
                  28.40     1:00.31 (31.91)     1:40.65 (40.34)     2:10.29 (29.64)
  5 Whitley, Reece            12 MA                   2:11.19    2:10.96 q      
                  29.89     1:04.44 (34.55)     1:41.60 (37.16)     2:10.96 (29.36)
  6 Abruzzo, Andrew           12 MA                   2:09.56    2:11.12 q      
                  27.72     1:00.30 (32.58)     1:40.62 (40.32)     2:11.12 (30.50)
  7 Brown De Colstoun, Thoma  12 Pvs                  2:09.10    2:11.43 q      
                  28.33     1:01.80 (33.47)     1:42.33 (40.53)     2:11.43 (29.10)
  8 Zhang, Evan               12 METRO                2:11.16    2:12.73 q      
                  30.22     1:03.92 (33.70)     1:40.91 (36.99)     2:12.73 (31.82)
  9 Park, Alex                12 METRO                2:13.79    2:13.51 q      
                  29.69     1:03.79 (34.10)     1:43.32 (39.53)     2:13.51 (30.19)
 10 Jacome, Miguel            12 MA                   2:12.55    2:14.21 q      
                  28.78     1:03.49 (34.71)     1:42.87 (39.38)     2:14.21 (31.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cho, William              12 NJS                  2:11.04    2:14.67        
                  29.09     1:04.43 (35.34)     1:43.76 (39.33)     2:14.67 (30.91)
 12 Lehman, Nicholas          12 NJS                  2:14.56    2:14.76        
                  28.38     1:03.26 (34.88)     1:45.11 (41.85)     2:14.76 (29.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Gonzalez, Max             12 AM                   2:17.13    2:15.11        
                  29.36     1:02.91 (33.55)     1:45.07 (42.16)     2:15.11 (30.04)
 14 Smith, Kieran             11 CT                   2:15.64    2:15.24        
                  29.18     1:04.84 (35.66)     1:44.53 (39.69)     2:15.24 (30.71)
 15 Flynn, Kevin              12 NJS                  2:15.18    2:15.31        
                  28.32     1:02.85 (34.53)     1:44.26 (41.41)     2:15.31 (31.05)
 16 Jung, Josh                12 VSI                  2:14.68    2:15.71        
                  29.95     1:04.10 (34.15)     1:44.97 (40.87)     2:15.71 (30.74)
 17 Russo, Angelo             12 VSI                  2:16.69    2:15.76        
                  29.37     1:03.05 (33.68)     1:44.15 (41.10)     2:15.76 (31.61)
 18 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus     12 AD                   2:15.08    2:16.35        
                  30.08     1:03.59 (33.51)     1:45.24 (41.65)     2:16.35 (31.11)
 19 Enright, George           12 AD                   2:18.56    2:17.41        
                  29.93     1:05.34 (35.41)     1:46.78 (41.44)     2:17.41 (30.63)
 20 Moore, Alex               12 VSI                  2:18.37    2:17.63        
                  29.27                             1:45.44 ( )     2:17.63 (32.19)
 21 Zwijacz, Zachary          12 AD                   2:16.19    2:18.00        
                  28.93     1:03.52 (34.59)     1:46.49 (42.97)     2:18.00 (31.51)
 22 Ritz, Jared               12 NI                   2:20.13    2:18.13        
                  29.43     1:03.44 (34.01)     1:46.67 (43.23)     2:18.13 (31.46)
 23 Butters, Jeremy           12 NI                   2:16.21    2:18.70        
                  29.79     1:05.17 (35.38)     1:47.60 (42.43)     2:18.70 (31.10)
 24 Kehm, Michael             12 AM                   2:21.05    2:22.29        
                  30.66     1:06.03 (35.37)     1:50.30 (44.27)     2:22.29 (31.99)
 25 Chen, Jerry               11 AM                   2:21.39    2:23.28        
                  31.42     1:11.19 (39.77)     1:51.45 (40.26)     2:23.28 (31.83)
 26 Su, Jeffrey               12 Pvs                  2:17.36    2:23.91        
                  30.64     1:08.59 (37.95)     1:52.08 (43.49)     2:23.91 (31.83)
 27 Homans, Harry             12 ME                   2:26.33    2:26.06        
                  30.65     1:08.09 (37.44)     1:53.26 (45.17)     2:26.06 (32.80)
 28 Sullivan, Liam            11 ME                   2:28.39    2:31.02        
                  31.49     1:11.70 (40.21)     1:56.19 (44.49)     2:31.02 (34.83)
 29 Herrera, Andrew           12 ME                   2:32.20    2:39.27        
                  33.21     1:12.90 (39.69)     2:00.95 (48.05)     2:39.27 (38.32)
 -- Hayter, Patrick           12 NI                   2:20.93         DQ        
                  32.07     1:10.03 (37.96)     1:52.49 (42.46)          DQ (31.94)
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:35.37        1993 Middle Atlantic                            
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          1:37.30    1:36.66         22  
     1) Halem, Jacob 12                 2) Brown De Colstoun, Thomas 12   
     3) Einhorn, Zack 12                4) Wu, Timothy 12                 
                  24.38       48.66 (24.28)     1:13.50 (24.84)     1:36.66 (23.16)
  2 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                    1:36.24    1:37.32         18  
     1) Om, Joe 11                      2) Sanchez, Jeremiah 12           
     3) Klingener, Hunter 12            4) Petruso, Alexander 12          
                  24.97       48.95 (23.98)     1:13.31 (24.36)     1:37.32 (24.01)
  3 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'         1:41.59    1:38.46         16  
     1) Titterton, Matt 12              2) May, David 12                  
     3) Huang, James 12                 4) Scobee, Jack 12                
                  24.87       49.49 (24.62)     1:13.95 (24.46)     1:38.46 (24.51)
  4 MA SC Zone  'A'                             1:39.22    1:38.64         14  
     1) Abruzzo, Andrew 12              2) Jacome, Miguel 12              
     3) Worrell, Kyle 12                4) Boratto, Alex 12               
                  25.23       50.31 (25.08)     1:15.06 (24.75)     1:38.64 (23.58)
  5 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  1:41.89    1:39.94         12  
     1) Collier, Cole 12                2) Ho, Timothy 12                 
     3) Zhang, Evan 12                  4) Gu, Kevin 12                   
                  25.60       50.63 (25.03)     1:15.34 (24.71)     1:39.94 (24.60)
  6 Virginia Swimming Inc  'A'                  1:40.95    1:41.89         10  
     1) Moore, Alex 12                  2) Shaw, Jonathan 12              
     3) Pins, Kyle 12                   4) Hamblin, Brandon 12            
                  25.30       50.88 (25.58)     1:15.85 (24.97)     1:41.89 (26.04)
  7 Adirondack Zone Team  'A'                   1:44.75    1:43.70          8  
     1) Enright, George 12              2) Bennice, Clayton 12            
     3) Mebust, Ted 12                  4) Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus 12       
                  25.97       51.70 (25.73)     1:17.73 (26.03)     1:43.70 (25.97)
  8 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             1:43.99    1:44.44          6  
     1) Ritz, Jared 12                  2) Hayter, Patrick 12             
     3) Kelemen, Andrew 12              4) Butters, Jeremy 12             
                  25.52       52.72 (27.20)     1:18.80 (26.08)     1:44.44 (25.64)
  9 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         1:45.15    1:46.05          4  
     1) Gonzalez, Max 12                2) Byrnes, Connor 12              
     3) Chen, Jerry 11                  4) Molinaro, Conrad 11            
                  25.08       52.23 (27.15)     1:19.61 (27.38)     1:46.05 (26.44)
 10 Maine Swimming  'A'                         1:48.84    1:51.23          2  
     1) Milliken, Ben 12                2) Campbell, Payton 12            
     3) Stafford, Jake 11               4) Ketch, Jacob 12                
                  27.93       55.47 (27.54)     1:24.07 (28.60)     1:51.23 (27.16)
 
Men 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:29.88   3/31/2011 New Jersey                                 
                         A. Ro, B. Baxter, T. Kauth, J. Torres             
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          3:31.21    3:31.98         22  
     1) Brown De Colstoun, Thomas 12    2) Wijesekera, Sanjay 11          
     3) Einhorn, Zack 12                4) Wu, Timothy 12                 
                  25.83       54.06 (54.06)     1:19.55 (25.49)     1:46.98 (52.92)
        2:12.56 (25.58)     2:41.11 (54.13)     3:05.40 (24.29)     3:31.98 (50.87)
  2 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'         3:42.82    3:34.20         18  
     1) Titterton, Matt 12              2) Scobee, Jack 12                
     3) Huang, James 12                 4) May, David 12                  
                  25.83       54.59 (54.59)     1:20.00 (25.41)     1:46.74 (52.15)
        2:12.13 (25.39)     2:40.64 (53.90)     3:05.96 (25.32)     3:34.20 (53.56)
  3 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                    3:33.23    3:34.91         16  
     1) Klingener, Hunter 12            2) Johnson, Sean 12               
     3) Om, Joe 11                      4) Sanchez, Jeremiah 12           
                  26.07       54.26 (54.26)     1:20.14 (25.88)     1:48.42 (54.16)
        2:13.42 (25.00)     2:41.96 (53.54)     3:06.99 (25.03)     3:34.91 (52.95)
  4 MA SC Zone  'A'                             3:36.64    3:35.63         14  
     1) Worrell, Kyle 12                2) Boratto, Alex 12               
     3) Liu, Justin 12                  4) Jacome, Miguel 12              
                  25.61       53.21 (53.21)     1:19.15 (25.94)     1:47.37 (54.16)
        2:12.95 (25.58)     2:41.75 (54.38)     3:07.38 (25.63)     3:35.63 (53.88)
  5 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  3:39.56    3:40.24         12  
     1) Gu, Kevin 12                    2) Ho, Timothy 12                 
     3) Cannon, Matthew 12              4) Collier, Cole 12               
                  26.32       55.17 (55.17)     1:20.41 (25.24)     1:49.35 (54.18)
        2:15.86 (26.51)     2:45.58 (56.23)     3:11.66 (26.08)     3:40.24 (54.66)
  6 Virginia Swimming Inc  'A'                  3:44.67    3:45.79         10  
                  26.55       55.78 (55.78)     1:22.62 (26.84)     1:52.01 (56.23)
        2:19.18 (27.17)     2:48.94 (56.93)     3:15.80 (26.86)     3:45.79 (56.85)
  7 Adirondack Zone Team  'A'                   3:49.13    3:47.20          8  
     1) Enright, George 12              2) Bennice, Clayton 12            
     3) Homan, Joseph 12                4) Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus 12       
                  26.70       55.92 (55.92)     1:22.91 (26.99)     1:52.94 (57.02)
        2:20.15 (27.21)     2:50.45 (57.51)     3:17.12 (26.67)     3:47.20 (56.75)
  8 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             3:44.99    3:48.48          6  
     1) Ritz, Jared 12                  2) Wisner, Kai 12                 
     3) Hayter, Patrick 12              4) Kelemen, Andrew 12             
                  26.05       54.98 (54.98)     1:22.47 (27.49)     1:52.05 (57.07)
        2:20.25 (28.20)     2:50.88 (58.83)     3:18.11 (27.23)     3:48.48 (57.60)
  9 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         3:50.27    3:51.81          4  
     1) Kehm, Michael 12                2) Byrnes, Connor 12              
     3) Molinaro, Conrad 11             4) Gonzalez, Max 12               
                  28.03       58.84 (58.84)     1:26.64 (27.80)     1:58.01 (59.17)
        2:26.82 (28.81)   2:58.03 (1:00.02)     3:23.84 (25.81)     3:51.81 (53.78)
 10 Maine Swimming  'A'                         3:59.99    4:00.82          2  
     1) Carlson, Sam 12                 2) Loring, Sam 12                 
     3) Sullivan, Liam 11               4) Homans, Harry 12               
                  28.42   1:00.46 (1:00.46)     1:29.62 (29.16)   2:01.11 (1:00.65)
        2:29.62 (28.51)   3:01.94 (1:00.83)     3:29.25 (27.31)     4:00.82 (58.88)
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:45.94        2010 Potomac Valley                             
                         M. Stevens, C. Vissering, B. Lambert, C. Murphy   
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          1:47.18    1:46.42         22  
     1) Ha, Ryan 12                     2) Wu, Timothy 12                 
     3) Halem, Jacob 12                 4) Brown De Colstoun, Thomas 12   
                  27.74       56.66 (28.92)     1:22.81 (26.15)     1:46.42 (23.61)
  2 MA SC Zone  'A'                             1:50.00    1:47.07         18  
     1) Boratto, Alex 12                2) Whitley, Reece 12              
     3) Abruzzo, Andrew 12              4) Worrell, Kyle 12               
                  27.61       56.97 (29.36)     1:23.73 (26.76)     1:47.07 (23.34)
  3 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                    1:48.66    1:49.40         16  
     1) Lindros, David 12               2) Cho, William 12                
     3) Om, Joe 11                      4) Petruso, Alexander 12          
                  27.87       58.89 (31.02)     1:25.27 (26.38)     1:49.40 (24.13)
  4 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  1:50.99    1:50.42         14  
     1) Ho, Timothy 12                  2) Zhang, Evan 12                 
     3) Collier, Cole 12                4) Gu, Kevin 12                   
                  28.15       58.71 (30.56)     1:25.69 (26.98)     1:50.42 (24.73)
  5 Virginia Swimming Inc  'A'                  1:51.53    1:51.71         12  
     1) Shaw, Jonathan 12               2) Pins, Kyle 12                  
     3) Russo, Angelo 12                4) Moore, Alex 12                 
                  28.08     1:00.36 (32.28)     1:27.23 (26.87)     1:51.71 (24.48)
  6 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'         1:51.06    1:53.44         10  
     1) Huang, James 12                 2) Bornstein, AJ 11               
     3) May, David 12                   4) Scobee, Jack 12                
                  28.92     1:02.17 (33.25)     1:28.38 (26.21)     1:53.44 (25.06)
  7 Adirondack Zone Team  'A'                   1:56.91    1:56.08          8  
     1) Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus 12        2) Yu, Steven 12                  
     3) Zwijacz, Zachary 12             4) Enright, George 12             
                  29.14     1:02.26 (33.12)     1:30.34 (28.08)     1:56.08 (25.74)
  8 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             1:56.99    1:56.84          6  
     1) Kettinger, Jared 12             2) Amthor, Brandon 12             
     3) Butters, Jeremy 12              4) Ritz, Jared 12                 
                  30.57     1:03.32 (32.75)     1:32.17 (28.85)     1:56.84 (24.67)
  9 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         1:58.35    1:57.84          4  
     1) Kehm, Michael 12                2) Chen, Jerry 11                 
     3) Gonzalez, Max 12                4) Byrnes, Connor 12              
                  30.94     1:05.18 (34.24)     1:31.43 (26.25)     1:57.84 (26.41)
 10 Maine Swimming  'A'                         1:59.87    2:01.59          2  
     1) Milliken, Ben 12                2) Sullivan, Liam 11              
     3) Homans, Harry 12                4) Carlson, Sam 12                
                  32.16     1:06.09 (33.93)     1:34.79 (28.70)     2:01.59 (26.80)
 
Men 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 21.69        2008 Andrew Kosic - MA                            
                21.09  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 21.09
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Zawatski, Eddie     14 MA                     21.56      21.49Z        11  
  2 McKenna, Brendan    14 METRO                  22.68      22.48          9  
  3 Spires, Jonathan    14 VSI                    22.90      22.57          8  
  4 Kushner, Jack       14 MA                     23.51      22.94          7  
  5 Burdo, Nick         14 NI                     23.05      22.99          6  
  6 Newton, Connor      14 CT                     23.46      23.12          5  
  7 Ebel, Austin        14 VSI                    23.47      23.26          4  
  8 Lindros, John       14 NJS                    23.51      23.32          3  
  9 Callander, Matthew  14 Pvs                    23.28      23.40          2  
 10 Lin, Justin         14 METRO                  23.14      23.41          1  
 
Men 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 21.69        2008 Andrew Kosic - MA                            
                21.09  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 21.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zawatski, Eddie           14 MA                     21.53      21.56Zq      
  2 McKenna, Brendan          14 METRO                  22.82      22.68 q      
  3 Spires, Jonathan          14 VSI                    22.20      22.90 q      
  4 Burdo, Nick               14 NI                     22.46      23.05 q      
  5 Lin, Justin               14 METRO                  23.28      23.14 q      
  6 Callander, Matthew        14 Pvs                    22.88      23.28 q      
  7 Newton, Connor            14 CT                     22.86      23.46 q      
  8 Ebel, Austin              14 VSI                    22.77      23.47 q      
  9 Lindros, John             14 NJS                    22.70      23.51 q      
  9 Kushner, Jack             14 MA                     23.04      23.51 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Riley, Rex                14 AM                     23.32      23.58        
 12 Bartalo, Nate             14 NI                     23.40      23.61        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Gordon, Luther            13 AD                     23.29      23.63        
 14 Crans, Kyle               13 ME                     23.30      23.76        
 15 Kuyl, Emile               14 AD                     23.11      23.83        
 16 Lawson, Andrew            14 NJS                    24.28      23.89        
 17 Gregory, Ike              13 AM                     23.92      24.02        
 18 Robison, Connor           14 CT                     24.06      24.10        
 18 Hamilton, Talor           13 ME                     23.79      24.10        
 20 Hazel, Sawyer             14 Pvs                    24.41      24.52        
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 47.34        1994 Duane Couture - AD                           
                45.89  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 45.89
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Zawatski, Eddie     14 MA                     48.03      47.10Z        11  
                  22.67       47.10 (24.43)                                        
  2 Burdo, Nick         14 NI                     49.90      48.39          9  
                  23.54       48.39 (24.85)                                        
  3 Spires, Jonathan    14 VSI                    49.42      48.74          8  
                  23.33       48.74 (25.41)                                        
  4 McKenna, Brendan    14 METRO                  50.53      49.48          7  
                  23.97       49.48 (25.51)                                        
  5 Lindros, John       14 NJS                    50.30      49.66          6  
                  24.26       49.66 (25.40)                                        
  6 Bartalo, Nate       14 NI                     50.68      50.76          5  
                  24.44       50.76 (26.32)                                        
  7 Lin, Justin         14 METRO                  51.15      50.82          4  
                  24.52       50.82 (26.30)                                        
  8 Kim, Abraham        14 Pvs                    51.18      50.87          3  
                  24.61       50.87 (26.26)                                        
  9 Crans, Kyle         13 ME                     51.25      51.37          2  
                  24.47       51.37 (26.90)                                        
 10 Semmes, Andrew      14 AD                     50.58      51.54          1  
                  24.90       51.54 (26.64)                                        
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 47.34        1994 Duane Couture - AD                           
                45.89  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 45.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zawatski, Eddie           14 MA                     47.65      48.03 q      
                  22.96       48.03 (25.07)                                        
  2 Spires, Jonathan          14 VSI                    48.14      49.42 q      
                  23.89       49.42 (25.53)                                        
  3 Burdo, Nick               14 NI                     47.80      49.90 q      
                  24.08       49.90 (25.82)                                        
  4 Lindros, John             14 NJS                    49.17      50.30 q      
                  24.34       50.30 (25.96)                                        
  5 McKenna, Brendan          14 METRO                  49.68      50.53 q      
                  24.57       50.53 (25.96)                                        
  6 Semmes, Andrew            14 AD                     50.97      50.58 q      
                  24.40       50.58 (26.18)                                        
  7 Bartalo, Nate             14 NI                     50.39      50.68 q      
                  24.51       50.68 (26.17)                                        
  8 Lin, Justin               14 METRO                  51.04      51.15 q      
                  24.69       51.15 (26.46)                                        
  9 Kim, Abraham              14 Pvs                    51.11      51.18 q      
                  24.67       51.18 (26.51)                                        
 10 Crans, Kyle               13 ME                     51.06      51.25 q      
                  25.15       51.25 (26.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Newton, Connor            14 CT                     49.92      51.30        
                  24.81       51.30 (26.49)                                        
 12 Ongkingco, Joey           14 AD                     51.01      51.59        
                  24.77       51.59 (26.82)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Cummings, Chadd           14 AM                     52.48      52.11        
                  25.01       52.11 (27.10)                                        
 14 Spichiger, Bobby          14 NJS                    51.51      52.13        
                  25.11       52.13 (27.02)                                        
 15 Robison, Connor           14 CT                     51.11      52.32        
                  25.41       52.32 (26.91)                                        
 16 Yook, Daniel              14 Pvs                    50.39      52.33        
                  25.04       52.33 (27.29)                                        
 17 Wellborn, Mark            14 MA                     50.35      52.35        
                  24.93       52.35 (27.42)                                        
 18 O'Donovan, Mike           14 ME                     51.60      52.49        
                  25.74       52.49 (26.75)                                        
 19 Naff, Wilson              14 VSI                    48.99      54.86        
                  25.61       54.86 (29.25)                                        
 20 Liu, Kevin                13 AM                     52.53      55.48        
                  26.08       55.48 (29.40)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:42.55        1994 Brett Cline - VA                           
                1:40.69  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:40.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Zawatski, Eddie     14 MA                   1:44.78    1:43.49         11  
                  23.39       49.50 (26.11)     1:16.04 (26.54)     1:43.49 (27.45)
  2 Spires, Jonathan    14 VSI                  1:47.56    1:45.13          9  
                  23.67       49.75 (26.08)     1:17.03 (27.28)     1:45.13 (28.10)
  3 Lindros, John       14 NJS                  1:47.84    1:46.78          8  
                  24.91       51.96 (27.05)     1:19.67 (27.71)     1:46.78 (27.11)
  4 Willard, Max        14 METRO                1:51.30    1:48.87          7  
                  25.84       53.71 (27.87)     1:21.71 (28.00)     1:48.87 (27.16)
  5 Newton, Connor      14 CT                   1:51.27    1:49.31          6  
                  25.55       53.48 (27.93)     1:22.08 (28.60)     1:49.31 (27.23)
  6 Schwegel, Nick      14 VSI                  1:48.88    1:49.68          5  
                  25.10       52.81 (27.71)     1:21.48 (28.67)     1:49.68 (28.20)
  7 Songer, Daniel      14 AM                   1:51.74    1:49.84          4  
                  26.32       54.42 (28.10)     1:22.41 (27.99)     1:49.84 (27.43)
  8 Semmes, Andrew      14 AD                   1:50.99    1:51.01          3  
                  25.32       53.25 (27.93)     1:22.24 (28.99)     1:51.01 (28.77)
  9 Burke, Liam         14 METRO                1:51.91    1:51.22          2  
                  26.21       54.76 (28.55)     1:22.98 (28.22)     1:51.22 (28.24)
 10 Yook, Daniel        14 Pvs                  1:50.13    1:51.29          1  
                  25.69       53.33 (27.64)     1:22.07 (28.74)     1:51.29 (29.22)
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:42.55        1994 Brett Cline - VA                           
                1:40.69  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:40.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zawatski, Eddie           14 MA                   1:48.46    1:44.78 q      
                  23.47       49.91 (26.44)     1:17.22 (27.31)     1:44.78 (27.56)
  2 Spires, Jonathan          14 VSI                  1:44.74    1:47.56 q      
                  25.33       52.21 (26.88)     1:19.76 (27.55)     1:47.56 (27.80)
  3 Lindros, John             14 NJS                  1:45.45    1:47.84 q      
                  25.32       52.68 (27.36)     1:20.40 (27.72)     1:47.84 (27.44)
  4 Schwegel, Nick            14 VSI                  1:48.55    1:48.88 q      
                  25.83       54.00 (28.17)     1:21.02 (27.02)     1:48.88 (27.86)
  5 Yook, Daniel              14 Pvs                  1:49.70    1:50.13 q      
                  25.02       52.02 (27.00)     1:20.83 (28.81)     1:50.13 (29.30)
  6 Semmes, Andrew            14 AD                   1:51.07    1:50.99 q      
                  25.40       53.28 (27.88)     1:22.48 (29.20)     1:50.99 (28.51)
  7 Newton, Connor            14 CT                   1:52.58    1:51.27 q      
                  26.04       54.53 (28.49)     1:23.19 (28.66)     1:51.27 (28.08)
  8 Willard, Max              14 METRO                1:48.68    1:51.30 q      
                  26.27       54.63 (28.36)     1:23.51 (28.88)     1:51.30 (27.79)
  9 Songer, Daniel            14 AM                   1:50.11    1:51.74 q      
                  26.48       54.72 (28.24)     1:23.71 (28.99)     1:51.74 (28.03)
 10 Burke, Liam               14 METRO                1:51.51    1:51.91 q      
                  25.75       54.21 (28.46)     1:22.88 (28.67)     1:51.91 (29.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 O'Donovan, Mike           14 ME                   1:52.62    1:52.22        
                  25.47       54.18 (28.71)     1:23.78 (29.60)     1:52.22 (28.44)
 12 Kim, Abraham              14 Pvs                  1:51.31    1:52.42        
                  25.41       53.10 (27.69)     1:22.44 (29.34)     1:52.42 (29.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Wellborn, Mark            14 MA                   1:47.09    1:52.51        
                  25.85       54.40 (28.55)     1:23.59 (29.19)     1:52.51 (28.92)
 14 Robison, Connor           14 CT                   1:50.54    1:52.59        
                  26.03       54.62 (28.59)     1:24.00 (29.38)     1:52.59 (28.59)
 15 Burdo, Nick               14 NI                   1:48.39    1:52.84        
                  26.06       54.02 (27.96)     1:23.82 (29.80)     1:52.84 (29.02)
 16 Crans, Kyle               13 ME                   1:52.45    1:54.34        
                  26.65       56.14 (29.49)     1:26.13 (29.99)     1:54.34 (28.21)
 17 Marilley, Andrew          13 AD                   1:54.40    1:55.44        
                  25.73       55.24 (29.51)     1:25.41 (30.17)     1:55.44 (30.03)
 18 O'Donnell, Matthew        14 NI                   1:49.41    1:55.62        
                  26.66       55.08 (28.42)     1:25.08 (30.00)     1:55.62 (30.54)
 19 Nincke, Griffin           14 AM                   1:54.62    1:56.77        
                  26.73       56.38 (29.65)     1:26.91 (30.53)     1:56.77 (29.86)
 20 Walsh, Cullen             14 NJS                  1:55.24    1:57.40        
                  26.92       56.44 (29.52)     1:27.06 (30.62)     1:57.40 (30.34)
 
Men 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:37.51        1994 Brett Cline - VA                           
                4:33.69  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 4:33.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lindros, John       14 NJS                  4:54.74    4:49.60         11  
                  25.89       54.33 (28.44)     1:23.93 (29.60)     1:53.75 (29.82)
        2:23.63 (29.88)     2:53.49 (29.86)     3:23.28 (29.79)     3:52.81 (29.53)
        4:22.16 (29.35)     4:49.60 (27.44)                                        
  2 Willard, Max        14 METRO                4:51.61    4:51.28          9  
                  26.29       54.98 (28.69)     1:24.68 (29.70)     1:54.49 (29.81)
        2:24.21 (29.72)     2:53.79 (29.58)     3:23.51 (29.72)     3:53.29 (29.78)
        4:22.64 (29.35)     4:51.28 (28.64)                                        
  3 Koch, Joe           14 NI                   4:59.00    4:55.40          8  
                  26.15       55.39 (29.24)     1:25.63 (30.24)     1:55.70 (30.07)
        2:25.99 (30.29)     2:56.38 (30.39)     3:26.93 (30.55)     3:56.93 (30.00)
        4:27.43 (30.50)     4:55.40 (27.97)                                        
  4 Burke, Liam         14 METRO                4:55.05    4:56.09          7  
                  26.81       55.97 (29.16)     1:25.81 (29.84)     1:55.87 (30.06)
        2:26.37 (30.50)     2:56.57 (30.20)     3:26.76 (30.19)     3:56.91 (30.15)
        4:26.98 (30.07)     4:56.09 (29.11)                                        
  5 Schwegel, Nick      14 VSI                  4:58.83    4:56.78          6  
                  26.77       55.31 (28.54)     1:24.65 (29.34)     1:54.20 (29.55)
        2:24.94 (30.74)     2:55.62 (30.68)     3:26.30 (30.68)     3:57.05 (30.75)
        4:27.47 (30.42)     4:56.78 (29.31)                                        
  6 Robison, Connor     14 CT                   4:52.91    4:58.42          5  
                  25.81       55.15 (29.34)     1:25.07 (29.92)     1:55.42 (30.35)
        2:26.00 (30.58)     2:56.17 (30.17)     3:26.82 (30.65)     3:57.76 (30.94)
        4:28.48 (30.72)     4:58.42 (29.94)                                        
  7 Balbo, Chris        13 NJS                  4:58.15    4:58.66          4  
                  27.43       56.97 (29.54)     1:27.32 (30.35)     1:57.73 (30.41)
        2:28.23 (30.50)     2:58.75 (30.52)     3:29.56 (30.81)     4:00.15 (30.59)
        4:30.29 (30.14)     4:58.66 (28.37)                                        
  8 Spires, Jonathan    14 VSI                  4:54.29    4:59.33          3  
                  25.92       54.35 (28.43)     1:24.04 (29.69)     1:54.60 (30.56)
        2:25.53 (30.93)     2:57.06 (31.53)     3:28.11 (31.05)     3:59.20 (31.09)
        4:29.97 (30.77)     4:59.33 (29.36)                                        
  9 Semmes, Andrew      14 AD                   4:57.10    5:01.72          2  
                  26.66       55.57 (28.91)     1:25.51 (29.94)     1:56.12 (30.61)
        2:27.44 (31.32)     2:58.81 (31.37)     3:30.48 (31.67)     4:01.44 (30.96)
        4:32.27 (30.83)     5:01.72 (29.45)                                        
 10 Wellborn, Mark      14 MA                   5:00.49    5:04.91          1  
                  26.88       56.24 (29.36)     1:26.38 (30.14)     1:57.63 (31.25)
        2:28.96 (31.33)     3:00.46 (31.50)     3:32.25 (31.79)     4:03.32 (31.07)
        4:34.48 (31.16)     5:04.91 (30.43)                                        
 
Men 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:37.51        1994 Brett Cline - VA                           
                4:33.69  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 4:33.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Willard, Max              14 METRO                4:49.52    4:51.61 q      
                5:50.38                             1:26.08 ( )     1:56.12 (30.04)
        2:25.83 (29.71)     2:55.38 (29.55)     3:24.78 (29.40)     3:54.10 (29.32)
        4:23.37 (29.27)     4:51.61 (28.24)                                        
  2 Robison, Connor           14 CT                   4:52.30    4:52.91 q      
                5:50.76                             1:25.87 ( )     1:55.61 (29.74)
        2:25.07 (29.46)     2:55.02 (29.95)     3:25.02 (30.00)     3:54.87 (29.85)
        4:24.27 (29.40)     4:52.91 (28.64)                                        
  3 Spires, Jonathan          14 VSI                  5:00.70    4:54.29 q      
                  24.98       53.30 (28.32)     1:22.84 (29.54)     1:52.70 (29.86)
        2:23.37 (30.67)     2:54.29 (30.92)     3:25.17 (30.88)     3:55.82 (30.65)
        4:25.54 (29.72)     4:54.29 (28.75)                                        
  4 Lindros, John             14 NJS                  4:48.98    4:54.74 q      
                  26.40       55.09 (28.69)     1:25.29 (30.20)     1:55.67 (30.38)
        2:26.30 (30.63)     2:56.35 (30.05)     3:27.21 (30.86)     3:57.33 (30.12)
        4:26.86 (29.53)     4:54.74 (27.88)                                        
  5 Burke, Liam               14 METRO                4:56.91    4:55.05 q      
                5:50.01                             1:25.93 ( )     1:56.26 (30.33)
        2:26.79 (30.53)     2:56.25 (29.46)     3:25.88 (29.63)     3:55.91 (30.03)
        4:25.93 (30.02)     4:55.05 (29.12)                                        
  6 Semmes, Andrew            14 AD                   4:59.09    4:57.10 q      
                5:50.37                                                 1:56.26 ( )
        2:26.47 (30.21)     2:57.08 (30.61)     3:28.19 (31.11)     3:58.62 (30.43)
        4:28.77 (30.15)     4:57.10 (28.33)                                        
  7 Balbo, Chris              13 NJS                  4:56.41    4:58.15 q      
                                  57.39 ( )     1:27.73 (30.34)     1:58.13 (30.40)
        2:28.42 (30.29)     2:58.62 (30.20)     3:28.94 (30.32)     3:59.51 (30.57)
        4:29.70 (30.19)     4:58.15 (28.45)                                        
  8 Schwegel, Nick            14 VSI                  4:56.81    4:58.83 q      
                  27.43       57.07 (29.64)     1:27.17 (30.10)     1:57.90 (30.73)
        2:28.67 (30.77)     2:58.98 (30.31)     3:29.05 (30.07)     3:59.70 (30.65)
        4:30.04 (30.34)     4:58.83 (28.79)                                        
  9 Koch, Joe                 14 NI                   4:55.46    4:59.00 q      
                  26.51       56.19 (29.68)     1:26.49 (30.30)     1:56.87 (30.38)
        2:27.00 (30.13)     2:57.17 (30.17)     3:27.75 (30.58)     3:58.75 (31.00)
        4:29.65 (30.90)     4:59.00 (29.35)                                        
 10 Wellborn, Mark            14 MA                   4:50.64    5:00.49 q      
                  26.22       55.59 (29.37)     1:25.97 (30.38)     1:56.55 (30.58)
        2:27.04 (30.49)     2:57.58 (30.54)     3:28.58 (31.00)     3:59.66 (31.08)
        4:30.10 (30.44)     5:00.49 (30.39)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Yook, Daniel              14 Pvs                  5:03.24    5:00.87        
                  27.43       57.39 (29.96)     1:28.48 (31.09)     1:59.61 (31.13)
        2:30.16 (30.55)     3:00.88 (30.72)     3:31.42 (30.54)     4:01.91 (30.49)
        4:31.86 (29.95)     5:00.87 (29.01)                                        
 12 Gordon, Luther            13 AD                   4:58.00    5:01.19        
                  27.08       57.05 (29.97)     1:28.24 (31.19)     1:59.00 (30.76)
        2:29.99 (30.99)     3:00.96 (30.97)     3:32.00 (31.04)     4:03.41 (31.41)
        4:32.93 (29.52)     5:01.19 (28.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Barboun, Michael          14 MA                   4:54.36    5:02.60        
                  27.37       56.78 (29.41)     1:27.19 (30.41)     1:58.13 (30.94)
        2:28.82 (30.69)     2:59.40 (30.58)     3:30.44 (31.04)     4:01.45 (31.01)
        4:32.60 (31.15)     5:02.60 (30.00)                                        
 14 O'Donovan, Mike           14 ME                   5:01.48    5:02.88        
                  26.51       55.31 (28.80)     1:25.26 (29.95)     1:55.97 (30.71)
        2:26.83 (30.86)     2:57.73 (30.90)     3:29.52 (31.79)     4:00.31 (30.79)
        4:32.52 (32.21)     5:02.88 (30.36)                                        
 15 Songer, Daniel            14 AM                   5:04.64    5:05.44        
                                  59.20 ( )     1:30.60 (31.40)     2:01.34 (30.74)
        2:32.52 (31.18)     3:03.81 (31.29)     3:35.48 (31.67)     4:05.81 (30.33)
        4:36.38 (30.57)     5:05.44 (29.06)                                        
 16 Burdo, Nick               14 NI                   4:56.38    5:09.19        
                  27.68       58.92 (31.24)     1:30.00 (31.08)     2:01.56 (31.56)
        2:33.36 (31.80)     3:05.12 (31.76)     3:36.33 (31.21)     4:07.42 (31.09)
        4:39.46 (32.04)     5:09.19 (29.73)                                        
 17 Callander, Matthew        14 Pvs                  5:18.63    5:13.05        
                  27.09       57.80 (30.71)     1:29.38 (31.58)     2:01.55 (32.17)
        2:33.46 (31.91)     3:05.78 (32.32)     3:38.02 (32.24)     4:10.10 (32.08)
        4:41.86 (31.76)     5:13.05 (31.19)                                        
 18 Nincke, Griffin           14 AM                   5:11.59    5:14.82        
                  27.43       57.83 (30.40)     1:28.99 (31.16)     2:01.27 (32.28)
        2:33.78 (32.51)     3:05.54 (31.76)     3:38.45 (32.91)     4:11.25 (32.80)
        4:43.91 (32.66)     5:14.82 (30.91)                                        
 19 Kane, Kevin               13 ME                   5:15.48    5:17.52        
                  27.05       56.61 (29.56)     1:27.57 (30.96)     1:59.06 (31.49)
        2:31.86 (32.80)     3:04.64 (32.78)     3:37.89 (33.25)     4:11.49 (33.60)
        4:44.71 (33.22)     5:17.52 (32.81)                                        
 
Men 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 9:38.40        1994 Joe Curreri - MD                           
                9:27.49  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 9:27.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Michalovic, Ivan    14 MA                  10:01.05    9:55.35         11  
                  25.93       54.39 (28.46)     1:23.63 (29.24)     1:53.14 (29.51)
        2:22.69 (29.55)     2:52.45 (29.76)     3:22.32 (29.87)     3:52.29 (29.97)
        4:22.38 (30.09)     4:52.47 (30.09)     5:22.63 (30.16)     5:53.02 (30.39)
        6:23.42 (30.40)     6:54.03 (30.61)     7:24.68 (30.65)     7:55.39 (30.71)
        8:26.15 (30.76)     8:56.86 (30.71)     9:27.26 (30.40)     9:55.35 (28.09)
  2 Robison, Connor     14 CT                  10:15.88   10:05.38          9  
                  27.15       57.01 (29.86)     1:27.59 (30.58)     1:58.09 (30.50)
        2:29.18 (31.09)     3:00.01 (30.83)     3:30.56 (30.55)     4:01.52 (30.96)
        4:32.63 (31.11)     5:03.31 (30.68)     5:33.49 (30.18)     6:04.51 (31.02)
        6:34.97 (30.46)     7:05.57 (30.60)     7:36.30 (30.73)     8:06.59 (30.29)
        8:37.01 (30.42)     9:07.00 (29.99)     9:36.76 (29.76)    10:05.38 (28.62)
  3 Koch, Joe           14 NI                  10:02.95   10:06.51          8  
                  26.22       55.71 (29.49)     1:25.55 (29.84)     1:55.92 (30.37)
        2:26.37 (30.45)     2:56.86 (30.49)     3:27.46 (30.60)     3:58.32 (30.86)
        4:29.02 (30.70)     4:59.82 (30.80)     5:31.02 (31.20)     6:01.78 (30.76)
        6:32.54 (30.76)     7:02.80 (30.26)     7:33.71 (30.91)     8:05.00 (31.29)
        8:35.93 (30.93)     9:06.80 (30.87)     9:37.51 (30.71)    10:06.51 (29.00)
  4 Balbo, Chris        13 NJS                 10:12.08   10:08.06          7  
                  27.97       58.45 (30.48)     1:29.39 (30.94)     2:00.27 (30.88)
        2:31.29 (31.02)     3:01.64 (30.35)     3:32.00 (30.36)     4:03.32 (31.32)
        4:33.66 (30.34)     5:04.33 (30.67)     5:34.92 (30.59)     6:06.05 (31.13)
        6:36.84 (30.79)     7:07.01 (30.17)     7:37.82 (30.81)     8:08.36 (30.54)
        8:39.33 (30.97)     9:09.79 (30.46)     9:39.83 (30.04)    10:08.06 (28.23)
  5 Willard, Max        14 METRO               10:14.22   10:08.71          6  
                  28.09       58.27 (30.18)     1:28.96 (30.69)     1:59.61 (30.65)
        2:30.86 (31.25)     3:02.02 (31.16)     3:33.11 (31.09)     4:04.14 (31.03)
        4:35.04 (30.90)     5:06.01 (30.97)     5:36.63 (30.62)     6:07.11 (30.48)
        6:37.60 (30.49)     7:08.01 (30.41)     7:38.65 (30.64)     8:09.06 (30.41)
        8:39.49 (30.43)     9:09.71 (30.22)     9:39.78 (30.07)    10:08.71 (28.93)
  6 Burke, Liam         14 METRO               10:28.83   10:10.03          5  
                  27.09       56.92 (29.83)     1:27.19 (30.27)     1:57.30 (30.11)
        2:27.74 (30.44)     2:58.36 (30.62)     3:28.63 (30.27)     3:59.44 (30.81)
        4:29.88 (30.44)     5:00.57 (30.69)     5:31.05 (30.48)     6:01.61 (30.56)
        6:32.29 (30.68)     7:03.16 (30.87)     7:34.12 (30.96)     8:05.07 (30.95)
        8:36.51 (31.44)     9:07.83 (31.32)     9:39.50 (31.67)    10:10.03 (30.53)
  7 O'Donovan, Mike     14 ME                  10:18.84   10:14.21          4  
                  27.01       56.67 (29.66)     1:27.46 (30.79)     1:57.57 (30.11)
        2:29.19 (31.62)     2:59.74 (30.55)     3:30.61 (30.87)     4:01.82 (31.21)
        4:32.47 (30.65)     5:03.39 (30.92)     5:33.87 (30.48)     6:05.14 (31.27)
        6:36.72 (31.58)     7:08.20 (31.48)     7:39.68 (31.48)     8:11.17 (31.49)
        8:41.38 (30.21)     9:13.31 (31.93)     9:44.40 (31.09)    10:14.21 (29.81)
  8 Fan, Art            13 NI                  10:29.77   10:16.33          3  
                  27.84       57.91 (30.07)     1:28.46 (30.55)     1:59.23 (30.77)
        2:30.60 (31.37)     3:01.68 (31.08)     3:33.21 (31.53)     4:04.04 (30.83)
        4:35.18 (31.14)     5:06.47 (31.29)     5:37.81 (31.34)     6:09.22 (31.41)
        6:40.56 (31.34)     7:11.93 (31.37)     7:43.08 (31.15)     8:14.31 (31.23)
        8:45.34 (31.03)     9:16.52 (31.18)     9:46.92 (30.40)    10:16.33 (29.41)
  9 Spichiger, Bobby    14 NJS                 10:23.22   10:20.62          2  
                  27.09       57.09 (30.00)     1:28.15 (31.06)     1:58.76 (30.61)
        2:30.13 (31.37)     3:00.80 (30.67)     3:32.21 (31.41)     4:03.21 (31.00)
        4:34.19 (30.98)     5:05.50 (31.31)     5:37.30 (31.80)     6:08.69 (31.39)
        6:40.39 (31.70)     7:12.21 (31.82)     7:43.94 (31.73)     8:15.56 (31.62)
        8:47.71 (32.15)     9:19.42 (31.71)     9:50.97 (31.55)    10:20.62 (29.65)
 10 Wellborn, Mark      14 MA                  10:06.90   10:21.77          1  
                  26.72       56.22 (29.50)     1:26.75 (30.53)     1:57.64 (30.89)
        2:28.92 (31.28)     3:00.32 (31.40)     3:31.83 (31.51)     4:03.09 (31.26)
        4:34.62 (31.53)     5:05.81 (31.19)     5:37.22 (31.41)     6:08.88 (31.66)
        6:40.34 (31.46)     7:12.01 (31.67)     7:43.54 (31.53)     8:15.29 (31.75)
        8:47.38 (32.09)     9:19.70 (32.32)     9:51.69 (31.99)    10:21.77 (30.08)
 11 Matz, Will          13 AD                  10:20.66   10:23.30        
                  27.31       57.79 (30.48)     1:28.34 (30.55)     1:59.33 (30.99)
        2:30.41 (31.08)     3:01.49 (31.08)     3:32.84 (31.35)     4:04.52 (31.68)
        4:36.12 (31.60)     5:07.91 (31.79)     5:39.57 (31.66)     6:11.30 (31.73)
        6:43.10 (31.80)     7:15.04 (31.94)     7:46.86 (31.82)     8:18.80 (31.94)
        8:50.70 (31.90)     9:21.48 (30.78)     9:52.71 (31.23)    10:23.30 (30.59)
 12 Schwegel, Nick      14 VSI                 10:16.95   10:27.76        
                  27.28       56.63 (29.35)     1:26.66 (30.03)     1:57.68 (31.02)
        2:29.52 (31.84)     3:00.73 (31.21)     3:32.36 (31.63)     4:04.29 (31.93)
        4:35.16 (30.87)     5:06.83 (31.67)     5:39.08 (32.25)     6:11.20 (32.12)
        6:43.31 (32.11)     7:15.00 (31.69)     7:46.40 (31.40)     8:18.64 (32.24)
        8:50.96 (32.32)     9:23.31 (32.35)     9:55.89 (32.58)    10:27.76 (31.87)
 13 Schmidt, Brody      14 AM                  10:32.76   10:29.80        
                  27.54       58.57 (31.03)     1:30.07 (31.50)     2:01.55 (31.48)
        2:33.40 (31.85)     3:05.40 (32.00)     3:37.56 (32.16)     4:09.30 (31.74)
        4:41.20 (31.90)     5:13.52 (32.32)     5:45.90 (32.38)     6:17.85 (31.95)
        6:50.04 (32.19)     7:22.17 (32.13)     7:53.60 (31.43)     8:25.03 (31.43)
        8:56.54 (31.51)     9:28.08 (31.54)     9:59.11 (31.03)    10:29.80 (30.69)
 14 McBryde, Joshua     14 VSI                 10:42.05   10:39.74        
                  28.74     1:00.13 (31.39)     1:31.47 (31.34)     2:03.44 (31.97)
        2:34.93 (31.49)     3:06.92 (31.99)     3:38.84 (31.92)     4:11.10 (32.26)
        4:43.40 (32.30)     5:15.90 (32.50)     5:48.50 (32.60)     6:21.45 (32.95)
        6:54.23 (32.78)     7:27.33 (33.10)     8:00.18 (32.85)     8:33.02 (32.84)
        9:04.35 (31.33)     9:36.70 (32.35)    10:09.11 (32.41)    10:39.74 (30.63)
 15 Marilley, Andrew    13 AD                  11:04.18   10:47.05        
                  28.67     1:00.71 (32.04)     1:32.96 (32.25)     2:05.62 (32.66)
        2:38.32 (32.70)     3:11.21 (32.89)     3:43.85 (32.64)     4:16.69 (32.84)
        4:49.62 (32.93)     5:22.38 (32.76)     5:54.51 (32.13)     6:27.42 (32.91)
        7:00.55 (33.13)     7:33.35 (32.80)     8:06.32 (32.97)     8:39.01 (32.69)
        9:11.61 (32.60)     9:44.82 (33.21)    10:17.12 (32.30)    10:47.05 (29.93)
 16 Nincke, Griffin     14 AM                  10:32.62   10:47.92        
                  28.19       59.20 (31.01)     1:31.25 (32.05)     2:03.64 (32.39)
        2:36.08 (32.44)     3:08.45 (32.37)     3:41.24 (32.79)     4:14.26 (33.02)
        4:47.13 (32.87)     5:20.08 (32.95)     5:52.87 (32.79)     6:26.08 (33.21)
        6:59.55 (33.47)     7:32.61 (33.06)     8:05.75 (33.14)     8:38.21 (32.46)
        9:11.23 (33.02)     9:44.70 (33.47)    10:16.65 (31.95)    10:47.92 (31.27)
 17 Callander, Matthew  14 Pvs                       NT   10:54.73        
                  28.63     1:00.82 (32.19)     1:33.67 (32.85)     2:06.71 (33.04)
        2:39.82 (33.11)     3:13.45 (33.63)     3:46.36 (32.91)     4:20.01 (33.65)
        4:53.67 (33.66)     5:26.84 (33.17)     6:00.59 (33.75)     6:33.74 (33.15)
        7:07.29 (33.55)     7:41.07 (33.78)     8:14.20 (33.13)     8:47.60 (33.40)
        9:21.40 (33.80)     9:53.56 (32.16)    10:25.28 (31.72)    10:54.73 (29.45)
 18 Emerson, Casey      14 Pvs                 11:04.09   10:56.88        
                  29.32     1:01.43 (32.11)     1:34.11 (32.68)     2:07.02 (32.91)
        2:40.58 (33.56)     3:13.79 (33.21)     3:46.84 (33.05)     4:20.26 (33.42)
        4:53.63 (33.37)     5:27.21 (33.58)     6:00.48 (33.27)     6:33.84 (33.36)
        7:07.49 (33.65)     7:40.98 (33.49)     8:14.34 (33.36)     8:47.64 (33.30)
        9:21.00 (33.36)     9:54.32 (33.32)    10:26.82 (32.50)    10:56.88 (30.06)
 19 Griffin, Jacob      13 ME                  10:58.56   10:57.69        
                  28.25     1:00.76 (32.51)     1:33.40 (32.64)     2:05.97 (32.57)
        2:38.65 (32.68)     3:12.11 (33.46)     3:44.15 (32.04)     4:17.40 (33.25)
        4:51.20 (33.80)     5:24.38 (33.18)     5:57.65 (33.27)     6:31.31 (33.66)
        7:05.24 (33.93)     7:39.30 (34.06)     8:12.81 (33.51)     8:46.29 (33.48)
        9:19.98 (33.69)     9:53.23 (33.25)    10:26.17 (32.94)    10:57.69 (31.52)
 
Men 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle Fastest Heat @ Final
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 16:06.05        1992 Matt Maurer - AM                          
                15:51.49  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 15:51.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Balbo, Chris        13 NJS                 16:57.02   16:46.18         11  
                  28.18       58.64 (30.46)     1:29.58 (30.94)     2:00.34 (30.76)
        2:31.07 (30.73)     3:01.93 (30.86)     3:32.70 (30.77)     4:03.51 (30.81)
        4:34.13 (30.62)     5:04.84 (30.71)     5:35.36 (30.52)     6:06.09 (30.73)
        6:36.37 (30.28)     7:07.26 (30.89)     7:37.72 (30.46)     8:08.38 (30.66)
        8:39.00 (30.62)     9:09.69 (30.69)     9:40.61 (30.92)    10:11.08 (30.47)
       10:41.60 (30.52)    11:12.38 (30.78)    11:43.14 (30.76)    12:13.73 (30.59)
       12:44.56 (30.83)    13:15.05 (30.49)    13:45.79 (30.74)    14:16.64 (30.85)
       14:47.21 (30.57)    15:17.64 (30.43)    15:47.95 (30.31)    16:18.18 (30.23)
       16:46.18 (28.00)
  2 Burke, Liam         14 METRO               17:25.75   16:47.94          9  
                  28.16       58.16 (30.00)     1:28.78 (30.62)     1:59.45 (30.67)
        2:30.16 (30.71)     3:01.66 (31.50)     3:33.35 (31.69)     4:05.06 (31.71)
        4:36.59 (31.53)     5:07.93 (31.34)     5:38.35 (30.42)     6:09.21 (30.86)
        6:40.00 (30.79)     7:10.88 (30.88)     7:41.53 (30.65)     8:11.94 (30.41)
        8:42.91 (30.97)     9:13.49 (30.58)     9:44.38 (30.89)    10:14.97 (30.59)
       10:45.22 (30.25)    11:15.75 (30.53)    11:46.40 (30.65)    12:16.88 (30.48)
       12:47.20 (30.32)    13:17.53 (30.33)    13:47.97 (30.44)    14:18.25 (30.28)
       14:48.50 (30.25)    15:18.95 (30.45)    15:49.30 (30.35)    16:19.67 (30.37)
       16:47.94 (28.27)
  3 Koch, Joe           14 NI                  17:20.03   16:52.86          8  
                  26.61       56.91 (30.30)     1:27.54 (30.63)     1:58.45 (30.91)
        2:28.96 (30.51)     2:59.68 (30.72)     3:30.75 (31.07)     4:01.25 (30.50)
        4:32.13 (30.88)     5:02.86 (30.73)     5:33.89 (31.03)     6:04.56 (30.67)
        6:35.51 (30.95)     7:06.55 (31.04)     7:37.46 (30.91)     8:08.71 (31.25)
        8:39.34 (30.63)     9:10.60 (31.26)     9:41.18 (30.58)    10:12.22 (31.04)
       10:42.80 (30.58)    11:13.45 (30.65)    11:44.50 (31.05)                    
           12:46.48 ( )    13:17.36 (30.88)    13:48.65 (31.29)    14:19.94 (31.29)
       14:51.19 (31.25)    15:22.65 (31.46)    15:53.98 (31.33)    16:24.08 (30.10)
       16:52.86 (28.78)
  4 Semmes, Andrew      14 AD                  17:22.13   17:10.86          7  
                  28.96     1:00.33 (31.37)     1:31.46 (31.13)     2:03.19 (31.73)
        2:34.68 (31.49)     3:06.46 (31.78)     3:38.57 (32.11)     4:10.77 (32.20)
        4:42.16 (31.39)     5:13.60 (31.44)     5:44.88 (31.28)     6:16.91 (32.03)
        6:48.24 (31.33)     7:19.42 (31.18)     7:51.14 (31.72)     8:22.48 (31.34)
        8:53.72 (31.24)     9:25.10 (31.38)     9:56.35 (31.25)    10:27.62 (31.27)
       10:58.54 (30.92)    11:29.67 (31.13)    12:01.14 (31.47)    12:32.54 (31.40)
       13:04.08 (31.54)    13:35.41 (31.33)    14:06.90 (31.49)    14:38.92 (32.02)
       15:09.63 (30.71)    15:40.60 (30.97)    16:11.78 (31.18)    16:42.76 (30.98)
       17:10.86 (28.10)
  5 Snyder, Andrew      14 METRO               17:26.83   17:11.28          6  
                  26.96       57.19 (30.23)     1:27.99 (30.80)     1:59.33 (31.34)
        2:30.76 (31.43)     3:01.67 (30.91)     3:33.09 (31.42)     4:04.71 (31.62)
        4:35.93 (31.22)     5:07.56 (31.63)     5:39.50 (31.94)     6:11.42 (31.92)
        6:43.34 (31.92)     7:15.20 (31.86)     7:46.71 (31.51)     8:18.47 (31.76)
        8:50.41 (31.94)     9:22.56 (32.15)     9:54.03 (31.47)    10:25.36 (31.33)
       10:57.30 (31.94)    11:28.57 (31.27)    12:00.35 (31.78)    12:32.18 (31.83)
       13:03.54 (31.36)    13:35.09 (31.55)    14:06.56 (31.47)    14:37.98 (31.42)
       15:09.30 (31.32)    15:40.15 (30.85)    16:11.29 (31.14)    16:42.20 (30.91)
       17:11.28 (29.08)
  6 Matz, Will          13 AD                  17:04.07   17:11.35          5  
                  27.21       57.02 (29.81)     1:27.55 (30.53)     1:58.76 (31.21)
        2:29.74 (30.98)     3:00.85 (31.11)     3:31.95 (31.10)     4:03.06 (31.11)
        4:34.21 (31.15)     5:05.61 (31.40)     5:37.11 (31.50)     6:08.74 (31.63)
        6:40.43 (31.69)     7:12.04 (31.61)     7:43.68 (31.64)     8:15.53 (31.85)
        8:47.16 (31.63)     9:18.74 (31.58)     9:50.59 (31.85)    10:22.30 (31.71)
       10:54.04 (31.74)    11:25.83 (31.79)    11:57.42 (31.59)    12:29.14 (31.72)
       13:00.88 (31.74)    13:32.69 (31.81)    14:04.76 (32.07)    14:36.22 (31.46)
       15:07.78 (31.56)    15:39.24 (31.46)    16:10.48 (31.24)    16:41.76 (31.28)
       17:11.35 (29.59)
  7 Spektor, Ariel      13 MA                        NT   17:17.26          4  
                  27.58       58.39 (30.81)     1:29.41 (31.02)     2:01.07 (31.66)
        2:32.69 (31.62)     3:04.41 (31.72)     3:36.00 (31.59)     4:07.78 (31.78)
        4:39.64 (31.86)     5:11.33 (31.69)     5:42.90 (31.57)     6:14.54 (31.64)
        6:46.39 (31.85)     7:18.28 (31.89)     7:50.12 (31.84)     8:21.75 (31.63)
        8:53.90 (32.15)     9:25.60 (31.70)     9:57.35 (31.75)    10:29.16 (31.81)
       11:00.86 (31.70)    11:32.21 (31.35)    12:03.86 (31.65)    12:35.56 (31.70)
       13:07.36 (31.80)    13:39.01 (31.65)    14:11.01 (32.00)    14:42.73 (31.72)
       15:14.82 (32.09)    15:46.30 (31.48)    16:17.71 (31.41)    16:48.07 (30.36)
       17:17.26 (29.19)
  8 Barboun, Michael    14 MA                  17:05.15   17:17.50          3  
                  27.07       57.26 (30.19)     1:28.43 (31.17)     1:59.60 (31.17)
        2:30.88 (31.28)     3:01.76 (30.88)     3:32.99 (31.23)     4:04.16 (31.17)
        4:35.43 (31.27)     5:06.65 (31.22)     5:37.96 (31.31)     6:09.67 (31.71)
        6:41.48 (31.81)     7:13.01 (31.53)     7:44.68 (31.67)     8:16.94 (32.26)
        8:48.76 (31.82)     9:20.37 (31.61)     9:52.17 (31.80)    10:23.89 (31.72)
       10:55.92 (32.03)    11:27.82 (31.90)    11:59.55 (31.73)    12:31.40 (31.85)
       13:03.26 (31.86)    13:35.08 (31.82)    14:07.15 (32.07)    14:39.10 (31.95)
       15:10.84 (31.74)    15:42.87 (32.03)    16:14.71 (31.84)    16:46.48 (31.77)
       17:17.50 (31.02)
  9 DeLaus, David       14 NI                  17:37.25   17:18.68          2  
                  28.51       58.81 (30.30)     1:29.69 (30.88)     2:00.84 (31.15)
        2:32.16 (31.32)     3:03.59 (31.43)     3:35.23 (31.64)     4:07.15 (31.92)
        4:38.62 (31.47)     5:10.20 (31.58)     5:41.67 (31.47)     6:13.86 (32.19)
        6:45.60 (31.74)     7:17.62 (32.02)     7:49.11 (31.49)     8:20.80 (31.69)
        8:52.13 (31.33)     9:23.49 (31.36)     9:55.29 (31.80)    10:27.42 (32.13)
       10:59.16 (31.74)    11:31.16 (32.00)    12:03.61 (32.45)    12:35.94 (32.33)
       13:07.78 (31.84)    13:39.33 (31.55)    14:11.49 (32.16)    14:43.43 (31.94)
       15:15.44 (32.01)    15:46.38 (30.94)    16:18.47 (32.09)    16:49.68 (31.21)
       17:18.68 (29.00)
 10 O'Donovan, Mike     14 ME                  17:19.74   17:23.98          1  
                  26.38       55.00 (28.62)     1:25.28 (30.28)     1:55.74 (30.46)
        2:26.80 (31.06)     2:58.25 (31.45)     3:30.28 (32.03)     4:00.97 (30.69)
        4:32.20 (31.23)     5:04.22 (32.02)     5:36.21 (31.99)     6:09.23 (33.02)
        6:40.78 (31.55)     7:13.33 (32.55)     7:45.56 (32.23)     8:18.75 (33.19)
        8:50.83 (32.08)     9:22.98 (32.15)     9:55.73 (32.75)    10:28.22 (32.49)
       10:58.97 (30.75)    11:30.77 (31.80)    12:04.16 (33.39)    12:36.40 (32.24)
       13:08.50 (32.10)    13:41.16 (32.66)    14:14.45 (33.29)    14:46.94 (32.49)
       15:19.08 (32.14)    15:50.57 (31.49)    16:22.81 (32.24)    16:54.35 (31.54)
       17:23.98 (29.63)
 11 Schwegel, Nick      14 VSI                 17:29.51   17:28.31        
                  27.79       58.36 (30.57)     1:28.26 (29.90)     1:59.02 (30.76)
        2:29.77 (30.75)     3:01.55 (31.78)     3:33.45 (31.90)     4:04.84 (31.39)
        4:36.25 (31.41)     5:08.25 (32.00)     5:39.83 (31.58)     6:11.10 (31.27)
        6:42.87 (31.77)     7:14.83 (31.96)     7:46.85 (32.02)     8:19.42 (32.57)
        8:50.65 (31.23)     9:22.89 (32.24)     9:55.50 (32.61)    10:27.16 (31.66)
       10:59.91 (32.75)    11:32.21 (32.30)    12:04.33 (32.12)    12:36.47 (32.14)
       13:09.30 (32.83)    13:41.99 (32.69)    14:14.40 (32.41)    14:47.01 (32.61)
       15:19.61 (32.60)    15:52.10 (32.49)    16:24.16 (32.06)    16:56.87 (32.71)
       17:28.31 (31.44)
 12 Schmidt, Brody      14 AM                  17:31.70   17:28.81        
                  28.00       59.48 (31.48)     1:31.90 (32.42)     2:03.57 (31.67)
        2:35.83 (32.26)     3:08.45 (32.62)     3:40.36 (31.91)     4:12.56 (32.20)
        4:45.22 (32.66)     5:17.58 (32.36)     5:49.75 (32.17)     6:21.60 (31.85)
        6:53.80 (32.20)     7:25.78 (31.98)     7:57.90 (32.12)     8:30.32 (32.42)
        9:02.48 (32.16)     9:34.17 (31.69)    10:06.61 (32.44)    10:38.36 (31.75)
       11:10.28 (31.92)    11:42.39 (32.11)    12:14.34 (31.95)    12:46.39 (32.05)
       13:18.23 (31.84)    13:49.71 (31.48)    14:21.67 (31.96)    14:53.47 (31.80)
       15:25.33 (31.86)    15:56.60 (31.27)    16:27.60 (31.00)    16:58.79 (31.19)
       17:28.81 (30.02)
 13 Walsh, Cullen       14 NJS                 17:25.03   17:50.66        
                  27.20       57.57 (30.37)     1:29.32 (31.75)     2:01.66 (32.34)
        2:34.18 (32.52)     3:06.40 (32.22)     3:39.19 (32.79)     4:12.03 (32.84)
        4:44.86 (32.83)     5:17.02 (32.16)     5:49.86 (32.84)     6:22.19 (32.33)
        6:54.91 (32.72)     7:27.81 (32.90)     8:00.93 (33.12)     8:33.87 (32.94)
        9:06.94 (33.07)     9:39.86 (32.92)    10:11.78 (31.92)    10:44.49 (32.71)
       11:17.52 (33.03)    11:50.56 (33.04)    12:23.67 (33.11)    12:56.96 (33.29)
       13:29.99 (33.03)    14:02.98 (32.99)    14:36.24 (33.26)    15:08.70 (32.46)
       15:41.12 (32.42)    16:13.82 (32.70)    16:46.57 (32.75)    17:19.24 (32.67)
       17:50.66 (31.42)
 14 McBryde, Joshua     14 VSI                 18:02.68   18:09.42        
                  28.40       59.74 (31.34)     1:32.18 (32.44)     2:05.08 (32.90)
        2:37.26 (32.18)     3:09.95 (32.69)     3:42.73 (32.78)     4:15.98 (33.25)
        4:49.90 (33.92)     5:23.50 (33.60)     5:57.33 (33.83)     6:30.91 (33.58)
        7:04.67 (33.76)     7:38.45 (33.78)     8:12.00 (33.55)     8:45.60 (33.60)
        9:19.09 (33.49)     9:52.70 (33.61)    10:25.93 (33.23)    10:59.36 (33.43)
       11:32.73 (33.37)    12:06.22 (33.49)    12:39.52 (33.30)    13:13.06 (33.54)
       13:46.44 (33.38)    14:19.96 (33.52)    14:53.23 (33.27)    15:26.56 (33.33)
       16:00.28 (33.72)    16:33.79 (33.51)    17:07.10 (33.31)    17:38.58 (31.48)
       18:09.42 (30.84)
 15 Kane, Kevin         13 ME                  18:42.31   18:20.48        
                  29.09     1:02.00 (32.91)     1:35.49 (33.49)     2:09.47 (33.98)
        2:43.00 (33.53)     3:17.13 (34.13)     3:51.20 (34.07)     4:25.43 (34.23)
        4:59.67 (34.24)     5:33.98 (34.31)     6:07.75 (33.77)     6:41.65 (33.90)
        7:15.50 (33.85)     7:49.27 (33.77)     8:23.48 (34.21)     8:57.04 (33.56)
        9:30.56 (33.52)    10:04.21 (33.65)    10:37.79 (33.58)    11:11.49 (33.70)
       11:44.65 (33.16)    12:18.31 (33.66)    12:51.80 (33.49)    13:25.16 (33.36)
       13:58.89 (33.73)    14:32.32 (33.43)    15:05.51 (33.19)    15:38.42 (32.91)
       16:11.49 (33.07)    16:44.51 (33.02)    17:17.26 (32.75)    17:49.97 (32.71)
       18:20.48 (30.51)
 16 Callander, Matthew  14 Pvs                       NT   18:21.09        
                  28.51     1:01.76 (33.25)     1:36.04 (34.28)     2:10.38 (34.34)
        2:44.76 (34.38)     3:18.97 (34.21)     3:53.73 (34.76)     4:27.70 (33.97)
        5:02.37 (34.67)     5:36.80 (34.43)     6:11.75 (34.95)     6:46.25 (34.50)
        7:21.27 (35.02)     7:55.75 (34.48)     8:29.04 (33.29)     9:02.54 (33.50)
        9:37.42 (34.88)    10:11.04 (33.62)    10:44.45 (33.41)    11:18.49 (34.04)
       11:51.55 (33.06)    12:24.52 (32.97)    12:58.23 (33.71)    13:31.58 (33.35)
       14:05.00 (33.42)    14:38.46 (33.46)    15:11.89 (33.43)    15:44.82 (32.93)
       16:16.86 (32.04)    16:49.43 (32.57)    17:21.73 (32.30)    17:52.67 (30.94)
       18:21.09 (28.42)
 17 Booth, Eric         14 AM                  18:15.26   18:28.78        
                  26.94       57.00 (30.06)     1:28.21 (31.21)     2:00.28 (32.07)
        2:32.49 (32.21)     3:05.41 (32.92)     3:38.51 (33.10)     4:11.90 (33.39)
        4:45.18 (33.28)     5:18.69 (33.51)     5:51.93 (33.24)     6:25.64 (33.71)
        6:59.41 (33.77)     7:33.37 (33.96)     8:07.55 (34.18)     8:42.37 (34.82)
        9:16.86 (34.49)     9:50.96 (34.10)    10:25.15 (34.19)    10:59.46 (34.31)
       11:34.05 (34.59)    12:08.51 (34.46)    12:42.98 (34.47)    13:17.26 (34.28)
       13:51.93 (34.67)    14:26.61 (34.68)    15:01.25 (34.64)    15:35.91 (34.66)
       16:10.70 (34.79)    16:45.34 (34.64)    17:20.43 (35.09)    17:55.44 (35.01)
       18:28.78 (33.34)
 18 Emerson, Casey      14 Pvs                 18:54.46   18:30.23        
                  29.36     1:01.03 (31.67)     1:33.95 (32.92)     2:07.05 (33.10)
        2:40.59 (33.54)     3:14.13 (33.54)     3:47.71 (33.58)     4:22.01 (34.30)
        4:56.37 (34.36)     5:30.52 (34.15)     6:04.45 (33.93)     6:38.47 (34.02)
        7:12.26 (33.79)     7:46.46 (34.20)     8:20.03 (33.57)     8:54.07 (34.04)
        9:27.98 (33.91)    10:02.31 (34.33)    10:36.22 (33.91)    11:10.51 (34.29)
       11:44.26 (33.75)    12:18.23 (33.97)    12:52.68 (34.45)    13:26.55 (33.87)
       14:00.61 (34.06)    14:34.79 (34.18)    15:09.31 (34.52)    15:43.70 (34.39)
       16:17.60 (33.90)    16:51.42 (33.82)    17:25.25 (33.83)    17:59.01 (33.76)
       18:30.23 (31.22)
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 52.22        2007 Matt Belecanech - MA                         
                51.39  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 51.39
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Zawatski, Eddie     14 MA                     55.07      53.74         11  
                  26.23       53.74 (27.51)                                        
  2 Yook, Daniel        14 Pvs                    54.99      54.75          9  
                  26.66       54.75 (28.09)                                        
  3 Michalovic, Ivan    14 MA                     56.10      56.14          8  
                  27.36       56.14 (28.78)                                        
  4 Kuyl, Emile         14 AD                     57.13      56.39          7  
                  27.59       56.39 (28.80)                                        
  5 Liu, Kevin          13 AM                     56.76      56.66          6  
                  27.38       56.66 (29.28)                                        
  6 Rivoal, Leo         14 METRO                  57.97      56.90          5  
                  27.80       56.90 (29.10)                                        
  7 Devito, Matthew     14 METRO                  56.33      57.36          4  
                  28.09       57.36 (29.27)                                        
  8 Ebel, Austin        14 VSI                    57.91      57.38          3  
                  28.08       57.38 (29.30)                                        
  9 Presta, Michael     14 NJS                    57.97      57.55          2  
                  27.93       57.55 (29.62)                                        
 10 Gordon, Travis      14 CT                     57.55      58.00          1  
                  28.77       58.00 (29.23)                                        
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 52.22        2007 Matt Belecanech - MA                         
                51.39  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 51.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yook, Daniel              14 Pvs                    53.90      54.99 q      
                  26.80       54.99 (28.19)                                        
  2 Zawatski, Eddie           14 MA                     56.58      55.07 q      
                  27.04       55.07 (28.03)                                        
  3 Michalovic, Ivan          14 MA                     56.33      56.10 q      
                  27.37       56.10 (28.73)                                        
  4 Devito, Matthew           14 METRO                  55.91      56.33 q      
                  28.02       56.33 (28.31)                                        
  5 Liu, Kevin                13 AM                     56.01      56.76 q      
                  27.82       56.76 (28.94)                                        
  6 Kuyl, Emile               14 AD                     56.49      57.13 q      
                  27.99       57.13 (29.14)                                        
  7 Gordon, Travis            14 CT                     56.95      57.55 q      
                  28.63       57.55 (28.92)                                        
  8 Ebel, Austin              14 VSI                    56.06      57.91 q      
                  28.38       57.91 (29.53)                                        
  9 Presta, Michael           14 NJS                    57.23      57.97 q      
                  28.35       57.97 (29.62)                                        
  9 Rivoal, Leo               14 METRO                  56.87      57.97 q      
                  28.45       57.97 (29.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Truong, Devin             13 Pvs                    56.53      58.11        
                  27.68       58.11 (30.43)                                        
 12 Newton, Connor            14 CT                     56.42      58.24        
                  28.03       58.24 (30.21)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Naff, Wilson              14 VSI                    56.90      58.31        
                  28.12       58.31 (30.19)                                        
 14 O'Donnell, Matthew        14 NI                     56.20      58.58        
                  28.25       58.58 (30.33)                                        
 15 Songer, Daniel            14 AM                     57.71      58.79        
                  28.99       58.79 (29.80)                                        
 16 Wang, Brandon             14 NJS                    57.00      59.51        
                  28.53       59.51 (30.98)                                        
 17 McColgan, Jimmy           14 AD                     57.46      59.56        
                  29.05       59.56 (30.51)                                        
 18 Hamilton, Talor           13 ME                     59.30      59.90        
                  28.80       59.90 (31.10)                                        
 19 Burdo, Nick               14 NI                     56.60    1:00.25        
                  28.99     1:00.25 (31.26)                                        
 20 Crans, Kyle               13 ME                   1:00.77    1:00.76        
                  29.48     1:00.76 (31.28)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:53.64        2001 Nathaniel Moore - MR                       
                1:51.39  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:51.39
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Yook, Daniel        14 Pvs                  1:57.31    1:56.41         11  
                  27.54       56.29 (28.75)     1:25.93 (29.64)     1:56.41 (30.48)
  2 Zawatski, Eddie     14 MA                   2:00.72    1:59.32          9  
                  27.40       57.22 (29.82)     1:28.34 (31.12)     1:59.32 (30.98)
  3 Michalovic, Ivan    14 MA                   1:59.87    2:00.20          8  
                  27.66       57.36 (29.70)     1:28.90 (31.54)     2:00.20 (31.30)
  4 Truong, Devin       13 Pvs                  2:02.45    2:00.80          7  
                  27.60       58.16 (30.56)     1:29.79 (31.63)     2:00.80 (31.01)
  5 Fan, Art            13 NI                   2:01.72    2:01.52          6  
                  28.56       58.94 (30.38)     1:29.87 (30.93)     2:01.52 (31.65)
  6 Ebel, Austin        14 VSI                  2:05.12    2:02.06          5  
                  28.82       59.62 (30.80)     1:30.96 (31.34)     2:02.06 (31.10)
  7 Spichiger, Bobby    14 NJS                  2:03.12    2:02.68          4  
                  29.08       59.96 (30.88)     1:31.34 (31.38)     2:02.68 (31.34)
  8 Willard, Max        14 METRO                2:03.79    2:03.39          3  
                  29.45     1:00.39 (30.94)     1:32.29 (31.90)     2:03.39 (31.10)
  9 Devito, Matthew     14 METRO                2:03.12    2:03.53          2  
                  28.64       59.14 (30.50)     1:31.26 (32.12)     2:03.53 (32.27)
 10 Naff, Wilson        14 VSI                  2:04.32    2:04.82          1  
                  28.61       59.85 (31.24)     1:32.42 (32.57)     2:04.82 (32.40)
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:53.64        2001 Nathaniel Moore - MR                       
                1:51.39  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:51.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yook, Daniel              14 Pvs                  1:55.13    1:57.31 q      
                  27.54       56.75 (29.21)     1:26.90 (30.15)     1:57.31 (30.41)
  2 Michalovic, Ivan          14 MA                   1:59.14    1:59.87 q      
                  28.07       58.03 (29.96)     1:28.97 (30.94)     1:59.87 (30.90)
  3 Zawatski, Eddie           14 MA                   1:59.60    2:00.72 q      
                  28.61       59.64 (31.03)     1:30.33 (30.69)     2:00.72 (30.39)
  4 Fan, Art                  13 NI                   2:02.31    2:01.72 q      
                  28.67       59.22 (30.55)     1:30.27 (31.05)     2:01.72 (31.45)
  5 Truong, Devin             13 Pvs                  2:02.24    2:02.45 q      
                  28.23       59.24 (31.01)     1:31.08 (31.84)     2:02.45 (31.37)
  6 Spichiger, Bobby          14 NJS                  2:04.77    2:03.12 q      
                  29.84     1:00.75 (30.91)     1:31.91 (31.16)     2:03.12 (31.21)
  6 Devito, Matthew           14 METRO                1:59.17    2:03.12 q      
                  28.54       59.21 (30.67)     1:31.25 (32.04)     2:03.12 (31.87)
  8 Willard, Max              14 METRO                2:02.06    2:03.79 q      
                  29.70     1:01.25 (31.55)     1:32.75 (31.50)     2:03.79 (31.04)
  9 Naff, Wilson              14 VSI                  2:03.19    2:04.32 q      
                  29.25     1:00.65 (31.40)     1:33.12 (32.47)     2:04.32 (31.20)
 10 Ebel, Austin              14 VSI                  2:04.31    2:05.12 q      
                  29.09     1:00.67 (31.58)     1:33.31 (32.64)     2:05.12 (31.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Presta, Michael           14 NJS                  2:03.86    2:05.73        
                  28.99     1:00.44 (31.45)     1:32.87 (32.43)     2:05.73 (32.86)
 12 Gordon, Travis            14 CT                   2:04.17    2:06.83        
                  29.82     1:01.95 (32.13)     1:34.86 (32.91)     2:06.83 (31.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Songer, Daniel            14 AM                   2:04.53    2:07.01        
                  30.50     1:03.33 (32.83)     1:35.57 (32.24)     2:07.01 (31.44)
 14 Liu, Kevin                13 AM                   2:01.52    2:07.41        
                  29.00     1:00.58 (31.58)     1:33.66 (33.08)     2:07.41 (33.75)
 15 Molnar, Matthew           13 CT                   2:10.87    2:10.37        
                  30.27     1:03.21 (32.94)     1:36.94 (33.73)     2:10.37 (33.43)
 16 Gordon, Luther            13 AD                   2:06.36    2:10.57        
                  30.92     1:04.43 (33.51)     1:38.12 (33.69)     2:10.57 (32.45)
 17 O'Donnell, Matthew        14 NI                   2:03.37    2:10.85        
                  30.41     1:03.38 (32.97)     1:37.22 (33.84)     2:10.85 (33.63)
 18 Kane, Kevin               13 ME                   2:15.62    2:13.27        
                  31.26     1:05.16 (33.90)     1:39.82 (34.66)     2:13.27 (33.45)
 19 Hamilton, Talor           13 ME                   2:10.75    2:13.99        
                  30.59     1:04.49 (33.90)     1:39.38 (34.89)     2:13.99 (34.61)
 -- McColgan, Jimmy           14 AD                   2:05.67         DQ        
                  30.08     1:02.10 (32.02)     1:35.34 (33.24)          DQ (32.78)
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 58.64        2001 Shaun Armstrong - MR                         
                57.89  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 57.89
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Riley, Rex          14 AM                   1:01.28    1:00.78         11  
                  28.48     1:00.78 (32.30)                                        
  2 Ebel, Austin        14 VSI                  1:01.79    1:01.00          9  
                  28.83     1:01.00 (32.17)                                        
  3 Amdor, Wyatt        14 MA                   1:02.02    1:01.32          8  
                  28.99     1:01.32 (32.33)                                        
  4 Truong, Devin       13 Pvs                  1:02.16    1:01.55          7  
                  29.01     1:01.55 (32.54)                                        
  5 Peterson, Brooks    14 VSI                  1:02.05    1:02.63          6  
                  29.72     1:02.63 (32.91)                                        
  6 Ongkingco, Joey     14 AD                   1:03.91    1:02.80          5  
                  29.84     1:02.80 (32.96)                                        
  7 Cummings, Chadd     14 AM                   1:02.22    1:02.91          4  
                  29.56     1:02.91 (33.35)                                        
  8 Wersinger, Max      14 NI                   1:03.45    1:03.57          3  
                  29.95     1:03.57 (33.62)                                        
  9 Kim, Abraham        14 Pvs                  1:04.37    1:04.02          2  
                  30.40     1:04.02 (33.62)                                        
 10 Mejia, David        14 METRO                1:04.33    1:06.67          1  
                  30.24     1:06.67 (36.43)                                        
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 58.64        2001 Shaun Armstrong - MR                         
                57.89  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 57.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Riley, Rex                14 AM                   1:00.77    1:01.28 q      
                  28.88     1:01.28 (32.40)                                        
  2 Ebel, Austin              14 VSI                  1:01.30    1:01.79 q      
                  29.19     1:01.79 (32.60)                                        
  3 Amdor, Wyatt              14 MA                   1:01.13    1:02.02 q      
                  29.28     1:02.02 (32.74)                                        
  4 Peterson, Brooks          14 VSI                  1:02.66    1:02.05 q      
                  29.35     1:02.05 (32.70)                                        
  5 Truong, Devin             13 Pvs                  1:01.87    1:02.16 q      
                  29.43     1:02.16 (32.73)                                        
  6 Cummings, Chadd           14 AM                   1:02.11    1:02.22 q      
                  29.42     1:02.22 (32.80)                                        
  7 Wersinger, Max            14 NI                   1:04.15    1:03.45 q      
                  29.76     1:03.45 (33.69)                                        
  8 Ongkingco, Joey           14 AD                   1:03.12    1:03.91 q      
                  30.64     1:03.91 (33.27)                                        
  9 Mejia, David              14 METRO                1:03.13    1:04.33 q      
                  29.50     1:04.33 (34.83)                                        
 10 Kim, Abraham              14 Pvs                  1:03.09    1:04.37 q      
                  30.22     1:04.37 (34.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gordon, Luther            13 AD                   1:03.58    1:04.56        
                  30.22     1:04.56 (34.34)                                        
 12 Kushner, Jack             14 MA                   1:03.75    1:05.07        
                  30.12     1:05.07 (34.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 LaRue, Paul               14 NI                   1:06.02    1:05.73        
                  30.45     1:05.73 (35.28)                                        
 14 Cowden, Luke              14 METRO                1:04.30    1:05.96        
                  31.12     1:05.96 (34.84)                                        
 15 Presta, Michael           14 NJS                  1:06.11    1:06.87        
                  31.22     1:06.87 (35.65)                                        
 16 Simunek, Joseph           14 NJS                  1:04.83    1:07.17        
                  32.12     1:07.17 (35.05)                                        
 17 Garrelts, Cameron         14 CT                   1:05.52    1:10.37        
                  32.93     1:10.37 (37.44)                                        
 -- Hunter, Ethan             14 CT                   1:03.78         NS        
 -- Gallup, Tom               13 ME                   1:05.22         NS        
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:06.15    4/2/2004 P.J. J Koppel - MA                         
                2:06.29  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:06.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Amdor, Wyatt        14 MA                   2:16.11    2:13.61         11  
                  30.09     1:05.02 (34.93)     1:39.47 (34.45)     2:13.61 (34.14)
  2 Peterson, Brooks    14 VSI                  2:15.04    2:14.53          9  
                  30.28     1:04.11 (33.83)     1:39.24 (35.13)     2:14.53 (35.29)
  3 Lin, Justin         14 METRO                2:14.86    2:14.72          8  
                  30.36     1:04.57 (34.21)     1:39.21 (34.64)     2:14.72 (35.51)
  4 Truong, Devin       13 Pvs                  2:15.28    2:15.85          7  
                  31.18     1:05.32 (34.14)     1:40.55 (35.23)     2:15.85 (35.30)
  5 Cummings, Chadd     14 AM                   2:17.37    2:16.53          6  
                  30.63     1:05.38 (34.75)     1:40.80 (35.42)     2:16.53 (35.73)
  6 Riley, Rex          14 AM                   2:19.15    2:18.84          5  
                  31.19     1:06.99 (35.80)     1:43.21 (36.22)     2:18.84 (35.63)
  7 Kim, Abraham        14 Pvs                  2:18.87    2:18.91          4  
                  30.75     1:05.29 (34.54)     1:41.42 (36.13)     2:18.91 (37.49)
  8 Spektor, Ariel      13 MA                   2:21.14    2:18.98          3  
                  31.06     1:06.11 (35.05)     1:42.09 (35.98)     2:18.98 (36.89)
  9 Ongkingco, Joey     14 AD                   2:20.93    2:19.97          2  
                  31.34     1:07.00 (35.66)     1:43.58 (36.58)     2:19.97 (36.39)
 10 Becouvarakis, Zach  14 VSI                  2:19.43    2:20.36          1  
                  31.74     1:07.02 (35.28)     1:43.14 (36.12)     2:20.36 (37.22)
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:06.15    4/2/2004 P.J. J Koppel - MA                         
                2:06.29  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:06.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lin, Justin               14 METRO                2:16.92    2:14.86 q      
                  31.09     1:05.95 (34.86)     1:40.64 (34.69)     2:14.86 (34.22)
  2 Peterson, Brooks          14 VSI                  2:19.09    2:15.04 q      
                  30.45     1:05.46 (35.01)     1:40.03 (34.57)     2:15.04 (35.01)
  3 Truong, Devin             13 Pvs                  2:16.38    2:15.28 q      
                  30.32     1:04.16 (33.84)     1:39.29 (35.13)     2:15.28 (35.99)
  4 Amdor, Wyatt              14 MA                   2:12.92    2:16.11 q      
                  29.93     1:05.69 (35.76)     1:40.83 (35.14)     2:16.11 (35.28)
  5 Cummings, Chadd           14 AM                   2:17.11    2:17.37 q      
                  30.67     1:05.07 (34.40)     1:40.92 (35.85)     2:17.37 (36.45)
  6 Kim, Abraham              14 Pvs                  2:16.85    2:18.87 q      
                  31.32     1:06.30 (34.98)     1:42.51 (36.21)     2:18.87 (36.36)
  7 Riley, Rex                14 AM                   2:18.37    2:19.15 q      
                  31.39     1:06.97 (35.58)     1:43.58 (36.61)     2:19.15 (35.57)
  8 Becouvarakis, Zachary     14 VSI                  2:17.56    2:19.43 q      
                  31.95     1:06.90 (34.95)     1:43.04 (36.14)     2:19.43 (36.39)
  9 Ongkingco, Joey           14 AD                   2:20.97    2:20.93 q      
                  31.69     1:07.31 (35.62)     1:44.31 (37.00)     2:20.93 (36.62)
 10 Spektor, Ariel            13 MA                   2:19.70    2:21.14 q      
                  31.65     1:07.15 (35.50)     1:43.80 (36.65)     2:21.14 (37.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Quinones, Christopher     14 METRO                2:18.24    2:21.23        
                  30.97     1:06.52 (35.55)     1:43.30 (36.78)     2:21.23 (37.93)
 12 Smachlo, Miles            14 AD                   2:17.44    2:23.65        
                  32.11     1:08.36 (36.25)     1:45.86 (37.50)     2:23.65 (37.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Wersinger, Max            14 NI                   2:21.59    2:24.80        
                  31.11     1:07.70 (36.59)     1:45.90 (38.20)     2:24.80 (38.90)
 14 Molnar, Matthew           13 CT                   2:20.67    2:27.90        
                  32.37     1:09.43 (37.06)     1:48.36 (38.93)     2:27.90 (39.54)
 15 Wang, Brandon             14 NJS                  2:21.27    2:28.56        
                  33.88     1:11.74 (37.86)     1:50.21 (38.47)     2:28.56 (38.35)
 16 Simunek, Joseph           14 NJS                  2:21.79    2:28.67        
                  33.06     1:09.86 (36.80)     1:49.05 (39.19)     2:28.67 (39.62)
 17 Koch, Joe                 14 NI                   2:21.61    2:28.86        
                  33.36     1:10.58 (37.22)     1:49.78 (39.20)     2:28.86 (39.08)
 18 Griffin, Jacob            13 ME                        NT    2:43.63        
                  35.74     1:18.17 (42.43)     2:01.21 (43.04)     2:43.63 (42.42)
 -- Garrelts, Cameron         14 CT                        NT         NS        
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 51.06        2003 Daniel Madwed - CT                           
                50.29  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 50.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Becouvarakis, Zach  14 VSI                    55.02      54.32         11  
                  25.31       54.32 (29.01)                                        
  2 Newton, Connor      14 CT                     55.58      54.58          9  
                  25.56       54.58 (29.02)                                        
  3 Hazel, Sawyer       14 Pvs                    55.70      55.00          8  
                  25.78       55.00 (29.22)                                        
  4 O'Donnell, Matthew  14 NI                     56.56      55.11          7  
                  25.92       55.11 (29.19)                                        
  5 Ongkingco, Joey     14 AD                     56.07      55.51          6  
                  26.12       55.51 (29.39)                                        
  6 Spektor, Ariel      13 MA                     56.23      55.52          5  
                  26.16       55.52 (29.36)                                        
  7 Nicholas, Matthew   14 METRO                  56.81      56.02          4  
                  26.48       56.02 (29.54)                                        
  8 Molnar, Matthew     13 CT                     56.28      56.38          3  
                  26.60       56.38 (29.78)                                        
  9 Wersinger, Max      14 NI                     56.56      56.53          2  
                  26.78       56.53 (29.75)                                        
 10 Quinones, Christop  14 METRO                  56.74      56.58          1  
                  26.46       56.58 (30.12)                                        
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 51.06        2003 Daniel Madwed - CT                           
                50.29  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 50.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Becouvarakis, Zachary     14 VSI                    53.89      55.02 q      
                  25.52       55.02 (29.50)                                        
  2 Newton, Connor            14 CT                     54.98      55.58 q      
                  25.74       55.58 (29.84)                                        
  3 Hazel, Sawyer             14 Pvs                    54.60      55.70 q      
                  26.06       55.70 (29.64)                                        
  4 Ongkingco, Joey           14 AD                     55.18      56.07 q      
                  26.55       56.07 (29.52)                                        
  5 Spektor, Ariel            13 MA                     56.58      56.23 q      
                  26.34       56.23 (29.89)                                        
  6 Molnar, Matthew           13 CT                     56.23      56.28 q      
                  26.57       56.28 (29.71)                                        
  7 Wersinger, Max            14 NI                     55.46      56.56 q      
                  26.79       56.56 (29.77)                                        
  7 O'Donnell, Matthew        14 NI                     54.28      56.56 q      
                  26.21       56.56 (30.35)                                        
  9 Quinones, Christopher     14 METRO                  56.16      56.74 q      
                  26.53       56.74 (30.21)                                        
 10 Nicholas, Matthew         14 METRO                  56.33      56.81 q      
                  26.72       56.81 (30.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 McBryde, Joshua           14 VSI                    56.22      57.33        
                  26.70       57.33 (30.63)                                        
 12 Callander, Matthew        14 Pvs                    54.29      57.91        
                  26.31       57.91 (31.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Cummings, Chadd           14 AM                     56.99      58.17        
                  26.61       58.17 (31.56)                                        
 14 Crans, Kyle               13 ME                     57.01      58.27        
                  27.84       58.27 (30.43)                                        
 15 Wellborn, Mark            14 MA                     56.60      59.02        
                  27.57       59.02 (31.45)                                        
 16 Presta, Michael           14 NJS                    59.47    1:00.00        
                  28.15     1:00.00 (31.85)                                        
 17 Riley, Rex                14 AM                     58.97    1:00.40        
                  27.74     1:00.40 (32.66)                                        
 18 Kane, Kevin               13 ME                     58.83    1:00.42        
                  27.77     1:00.42 (32.65)                                        
 19 Balbo, Chris              13 NJS                    59.34    1:00.68        
                  28.25     1:00.68 (32.43)                                        
 -- Smachlo, Miles            14 AD                     55.02         DQ        
                  25.56          DQ (29.59)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:51.96        2003 Daniel Madwed - CT                         
                1:51.99  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:51.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Becouvarakis, Zach  14 VSI                  2:01.38    1:58.31         11  
                  25.85       55.82 (29.97)     1:26.38 (30.56)     1:58.31 (31.93)
  2 Hazel, Sawyer       14 Pvs                  2:02.81    1:59.26          9  
                  26.15       56.39 (30.24)     1:27.79 (31.40)     1:59.26 (31.47)
  3 Devito, Matthew     14 METRO                2:02.48    2:00.77          8  
                  26.20       56.23 (30.03)     1:27.74 (31.51)     2:00.77 (33.03)
  4 Callander, Matthew  14 Pvs                  2:06.66    2:03.43          7  
                  27.75       59.84 (32.09)     1:32.53 (32.69)     2:03.43 (30.90)
  5 Lindros, John       14 NJS                  2:05.68    2:03.44          6  
                  28.05       59.76 (31.71)     1:31.47 (31.71)     2:03.44 (31.97)
  6 Wersinger, Max      14 NI                   2:05.71    2:03.51          5  
                  27.63       58.86 (31.23)     1:31.09 (32.23)     2:03.51 (32.42)
  7 Michalovic, Ivan    14 MA                   2:03.67    2:03.89          4  
                  28.50     1:00.00 (31.50)     1:32.86 (32.86)     2:03.89 (31.03)
  8 Quinones, Christop  14 METRO                2:04.48    2:05.90          3  
                  27.20       58.71 (31.51)     1:31.72 (33.01)     2:05.90 (34.18)
  9 Spektor, Ariel      13 MA                   2:04.70    2:06.09          2  
                  27.17       58.51 (31.34)     1:31.98 (33.47)     2:06.09 (34.11)
 10 McBryde, Joshua     14 VSI                  2:06.63    2:07.62          1  
                  27.96       59.54 (31.58)     1:33.66 (34.12)     2:07.62 (33.96)
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:51.96        2003 Daniel Madwed - CT                         
                1:51.99  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:51.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Becouvarakis, Zachary     14 VSI                  1:58.26    2:01.38 q      
                  26.46       57.23 (30.77)     1:28.99 (31.76)     2:01.38 (32.39)
  2 Devito, Matthew           14 METRO                2:00.98    2:02.48 q      
                  27.21       57.67 (30.46)     1:29.75 (32.08)     2:02.48 (32.73)
  3 Hazel, Sawyer             14 Pvs                  2:01.21    2:02.81 q      
                  27.37       58.86 (31.49)     1:30.91 (32.05)     2:02.81 (31.90)
  4 Michalovic, Ivan          14 MA                   2:02.41    2:03.67 q      
                  28.18       59.06 (30.88)     1:31.49 (32.43)     2:03.67 (32.18)
  5 Quinones, Christopher     14 METRO                2:03.63    2:04.48 q      
                  27.51       58.78 (31.27)     1:31.67 (32.89)     2:04.48 (32.81)
  6 Spektor, Ariel            13 MA                        NT    2:04.70 q      
                  27.73       59.48 (31.75)     1:31.74 (32.26)     2:04.70 (32.96)
  7 Lindros, John             14 NJS                  2:00.78    2:05.68 q      
                  27.63     1:00.04 (32.41)     1:32.91 (32.87)     2:05.68 (32.77)
  8 Wersinger, Max            14 NI                   2:06.60    2:05.71 q      
                  28.25       59.92 (31.67)     1:32.35 (32.43)     2:05.71 (33.36)
  9 McBryde, Joshua           14 VSI                  2:06.71    2:06.63 q      
                  28.09     1:00.17 (32.08)     1:32.64 (32.47)     2:06.63 (33.99)
 10 Callander, Matthew        14 Pvs                  2:04.45    2:06.66 q      
                  27.40     1:00.25 (32.85)     1:33.80 (33.55)     2:06.66 (32.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Robison, Connor           14 CT                   2:02.71    2:07.50        
                  28.86     1:01.34 (32.48)     1:35.03 (33.69)     2:07.50 (32.47)
 12 Balbo, Chris              13 NJS                  2:05.58    2:08.75        
                  29.50     1:02.92 (33.42)     1:36.31 (33.39)     2:08.75 (32.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Fan, Art                  13 NI                   2:10.41    2:08.89        
                  29.27     1:01.99 (32.72)     1:35.32 (33.33)     2:08.89 (33.57)
 14 Molnar, Matthew           13 CT                   2:03.09    2:09.43        
                  28.64     1:00.85 (32.21)     1:34.85 (34.00)     2:09.43 (34.58)
 15 McColgan, Jimmy           14 AD                   2:09.23    2:10.18        
                  29.12     1:02.23 (33.11)     1:36.05 (33.82)     2:10.18 (34.13)
 16 Marilley, Andrew          13 AD                   2:11.43    2:13.02        
                  28.29     1:01.45 (33.16)     1:36.82 (35.37)     2:13.02 (36.20)
 17 Kane, Kevin               13 ME                   2:12.04    2:14.43        
                  29.47     1:03.08 (33.61)     1:38.55 (35.47)     2:14.43 (35.88)
 18 MacDonald, Colin          14 AM                   2:12.81    2:16.64        
                  29.86     1:04.46 (34.60)     1:40.92 (36.46)     2:16.64 (35.72)
 19 Gregory, Ike              13 AM                   2:19.65    2:24.13        
                  30.05     1:05.41 (35.36)     1:43.86 (38.45)     2:24.13 (40.27)
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:55.44        2002 Jon Roberts - NI                           
                1:51.99  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:51.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Becouvarakis, Zach  14 VSI                  2:01.55    2:00.47         11  
                  25.38       56.31 (30.93)     1:32.32 (36.01)     2:00.47 (28.15)
  2 Truong, Devin       13 Pvs                  1:59.99    2:00.61          9  
                  26.13       56.84 (30.71)     1:32.05 (35.21)     2:00.61 (28.56)
  3 Lindros, John       14 NJS                  2:03.79    2:00.98          8  
                  26.13       56.94 (30.81)     1:33.66 (36.72)     2:00.98 (27.32)
  4 Devito, Matthew     14 METRO                2:01.67    2:01.23          7  
                  26.08       56.57 (30.49)     1:33.12 (36.55)     2:01.23 (28.11)
  5 Michalovic, Ivan    14 MA                   2:03.44    2:03.70          6  
                  27.08       56.52 (29.44)     1:34.94 (38.42)     2:03.70 (28.76)
  6 Smachlo, Miles      14 AD                   2:04.74    2:03.86          5  
                  25.96       59.12 (33.16)     1:35.20 (36.08)     2:03.86 (28.66)
  7 Ebel, Austin        14 VSI                  2:04.77    2:04.31          4  
                  26.65       58.32 (31.67)     1:35.37 (37.05)     2:04.31 (28.94)
  8 Barry, Kyle         13 METRO                2:06.60    2:04.58          3  
                  26.93       57.89 (30.96)     1:35.51 (37.62)     2:04.58 (29.07)
  9 Kuyl, Emile         14 AD                   2:06.91    2:04.84          2  
                  28.43       59.48 (31.05)     1:36.60 (37.12)     2:04.84 (28.24)
 10 Riley, Rex          14 AM                   2:05.90    2:05.27          1  
                  27.18       59.12 (31.94)     1:35.76 (36.64)     2:05.27 (29.51)
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:55.44        2002 Jon Roberts - NI                           
                1:51.99  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:51.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Truong, Devin             13 Pvs                  1:59.69    1:59.99 q      
                  25.39       56.60 (31.21)     1:31.16 (34.56)     1:59.99 (28.83)
  2 Becouvarakis, Zachary     14 VSI                  2:04.20    2:01.55 q      
                  25.45       56.84 (31.39)     1:32.94 (36.10)     2:01.55 (28.61)
  3 Devito, Matthew           14 METRO                2:01.31    2:01.67 q      
                  25.74       56.25 (30.51)     1:32.99 (36.74)     2:01.67 (28.68)
  4 Michalovic, Ivan          14 MA                   2:02.39    2:03.44 q      
                  27.69       56.98 (29.29)     1:35.15 (38.17)     2:03.44 (28.29)
  5 Lindros, John             14 NJS                  2:00.32    2:03.79 q      
                  26.93       58.66 (31.73)     1:36.08 (37.42)     2:03.79 (27.71)
  6 Smachlo, Miles            14 AD                   2:02.90    2:04.74 q      
                  26.10       59.00 (32.90)     1:35.22 (36.22)     2:04.74 (29.52)
  7 Ebel, Austin              14 VSI                  2:04.70    2:04.77 q      
                  26.79       58.06 (31.27)     1:34.72 (36.66)     2:04.77 (30.05)
  8 Riley, Rex                14 AM                   2:03.95    2:05.90 q      
                  28.03     1:00.20 (32.17)     1:36.78 (36.58)     2:05.90 (29.12)
  9 Barry, Kyle               13 METRO                2:05.33    2:06.60 q      
                  27.47       58.59 (31.12)     1:37.01 (38.42)     2:06.60 (29.59)
 10 Kuyl, Emile               14 AD                   2:04.98    2:06.91 q      
                  27.00       58.64 (31.64)     1:37.22 (38.58)     2:06.91 (29.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 LaRue, Paul               14 NI                   2:07.06    2:07.03        
                  28.15       59.93 (31.78)     1:37.33 (37.40)     2:07.03 (29.70)
 12 Molnar, Matthew           13 CT                   2:03.99    2:07.18        
                  26.88       59.55 (32.67)     1:38.36 (38.81)     2:07.18 (28.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Songer, Daniel            14 AM                   2:03.58    2:07.53        
                  28.07     1:00.97 (32.90)     1:39.22 (38.25)     2:07.53 (28.31)
 14 Wang, Brandon             14 NJS                  2:05.65    2:07.78        
                  27.72       59.77 (32.05)     1:38.78 (39.01)     2:07.78 (29.00)
 15 Kim, Abraham              14 Pvs                  2:06.28    2:08.42        
                  27.69     1:02.82 (35.13)     1:38.94 (36.12)     2:08.42 (29.48)
 16 O'Donnell, Matthew        14 NI                   2:03.11    2:08.66        
                  26.70       58.82 (32.12)     1:38.80 (39.98)     2:08.66 (29.86)
 17 Griffin, Jacob            13 ME                   2:17.06    2:18.07        
                  29.25     1:04.80 (35.55)     1:45.91 (41.11)     2:18.07 (32.16)
 18 Garrelts, Cameron         14 CT                   2:13.42    2:21.19        
                  30.76     1:07.64 (36.88)     1:48.21 (40.57)     2:21.19 (32.98)
 -- Kushner, Jack             14 MA                   2:04.82         DQ        
                  27.58     1:00.24 (32.66)     1:36.63 (36.39)          DQ (28.79)
 -- Gallup, Tom               13 ME                   2:15.94         NS        
 
Men 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:07.35        2010 John Denning - VA                          
                4:00.09  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 4:00.09
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Michalovic, Ivan    14 MA                   4:15.89    4:15.39         11  
                  27.76       58.93 (31.17)     1:29.52 (30.59)     2:00.58 (31.06)
        2:38.70 (38.12)     3:17.08 (38.38)     3:46.64 (29.56)     4:15.39 (28.75)
  2 Smachlo, Miles      14 AD                   4:18.73    4:17.74          9  
                  26.79       57.26 (30.47)     1:32.16 (34.90)     2:06.23 (34.07)
        2:43.36 (37.13)     3:20.58 (37.22)     3:49.86 (29.28)     4:17.74 (27.88)
  3 Truong, Devin       13 Pvs                  4:20.13    4:18.87          8  
                  27.43       59.70 (32.27)     1:33.04 (33.34)     2:06.69 (33.65)
        2:42.43 (35.74)     3:19.94 (37.51)     3:49.59 (29.65)     4:18.87 (29.28)
  4 Becouvarakis, Zach  14 VSI                  4:26.08    4:19.79          7  
                  26.63       57.68 (31.05)     1:32.42 (34.74)     2:06.18 (33.76)
        2:42.51 (36.33)     3:20.11 (37.60)     3:51.18 (31.07)     4:19.79 (28.61)
  5 Molnar, Matthew     13 CT                   4:23.48    4:23.71          6  
                  27.74       58.99 (31.25)     1:33.66 (34.67)     2:08.47 (34.81)
        2:45.99 (37.52)     3:24.45 (38.46)     3:54.34 (29.89)     4:23.71 (29.37)
  6 Spichiger, Bobby    14 NJS                  4:26.66    4:25.16          5  
                  28.25     1:01.37 (33.12)     1:35.30 (33.93)     2:08.25 (32.95)
        2:46.45 (38.20)     3:25.52 (39.07)     3:56.47 (30.95)     4:25.16 (28.69)
  7 Yook, Daniel        14 Pvs                  4:27.70    4:25.31          4  
                  28.34     1:00.13 (31.79)     1:32.50 (32.37)     2:04.71 (32.21)
        2:44.47 (39.76)     3:24.98 (40.51)     3:56.01 (31.03)     4:25.31 (29.30)
  8 Balbo, Chris        13 NJS                  4:27.32    4:26.83          3  
                  29.50     1:02.83 (33.33)     1:37.48 (34.65)     2:11.25 (33.77)
        2:50.03 (38.78)     3:28.58 (38.55)     3:58.17 (29.59)     4:26.83 (28.66)
  9 Spektor, Ariel      13 MA                   4:26.86    4:27.35          2  
                  28.25       59.98 (31.73)     1:34.05 (34.07)     2:08.70 (34.65)
        2:46.71 (38.01)     3:25.82 (39.11)     3:56.57 (30.75)     4:27.35 (30.78)
 10 Harper, Hogan       14 VSI                  4:31.73    4:28.35          1  
                  29.32     1:02.19 (32.87)     1:35.91 (33.72)     2:10.71 (34.80)
        2:48.85 (38.14)     3:28.00 (39.15)     3:58.69 (30.69)     4:28.35 (29.66)
 
Men 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:07.35        2010 John Denning - VA                          
                4:00.09  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 4:00.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Michalovic, Ivan          14 MA                   4:16.91    4:15.89 q      
                  27.49       58.16 (30.67)     1:28.42 (30.26)     1:59.42 (31.00)
        2:36.76 (37.34)     3:16.11 (39.35)     3:46.53 (30.42)     4:15.89 (29.36)
  2 Smachlo, Miles            14 AD                   4:21.98    4:18.73 q      
                  26.57       56.88 (30.31)     1:31.59 (34.71)     2:06.05 (34.46)
        2:43.18 (37.13)     3:20.72 (37.54)     3:50.23 (29.51)     4:18.73 (28.50)
  3 Truong, Devin             13 Pvs                  4:19.35    4:20.13 q      
                  27.81       59.88 (32.07)     1:33.21 (33.33)     2:05.99 (32.78)
        2:42.22 (36.23)     3:18.66 (36.44)     3:49.70 (31.04)     4:20.13 (30.43)
  4 Molnar, Matthew           13 CT                   4:21.17    4:23.48 q      
                  27.56       58.83 (31.27)     1:32.37 (33.54)     2:05.14 (32.77)
        2:43.58 (38.44)     3:22.97 (39.39)     3:53.31 (30.34)     4:23.48 (30.17)
  5 Becouvarakis, Zachary     14 VSI                  4:22.80    4:26.08 q      
                  27.02       58.01 (30.99)     1:31.86 (33.85)     2:05.62 (33.76)
        2:44.27 (38.65)     3:23.77 (39.50)     3:55.89 (32.12)     4:26.08 (30.19)
  6 Spichiger, Bobby          14 NJS                  4:25.55    4:26.66 q      
                  28.04     1:01.01 (32.97)     1:34.36 (33.35)     2:06.88 (32.52)
        2:46.01 (39.13)     3:26.28 (40.27)     3:58.18 (31.90)     4:26.66 (28.48)
  7 Spektor, Ariel            13 MA                   4:27.44    4:26.86 q      
                  28.30     1:00.44 (32.14)     1:34.73 (34.29)     2:08.39 (33.66)
        2:47.01 (38.62)     3:26.85 (39.84)     3:58.07 (31.22)     4:26.86 (28.79)
  8 Balbo, Chris              13 NJS                  4:25.48    4:27.32 q      
                  29.28     1:02.31 (33.03)     1:37.07 (34.76)     2:11.01 (33.94)
        2:50.25 (39.24)     3:29.24 (38.99)     3:59.03 (29.79)     4:27.32 (28.29)
  9 Yook, Daniel              14 Pvs                  4:26.55    4:27.70 q      
                  28.86     1:01.60 (32.74)     1:35.69 (34.09)     2:08.53 (32.84)
        2:48.11 (39.58)     3:27.91 (39.80)     3:59.25 (31.34)     4:27.70 (28.45)
 10 Harper, Hogan             14 VSI                  4:29.91    4:31.73 q      
                  28.79     1:02.38 (33.59)     1:35.09 (32.71)     2:08.46 (33.37)
        2:47.97 (39.51)     3:28.05 (40.08)     4:00.56 (32.51)     4:31.73 (31.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gordon, Luther            13 AD                   4:29.80    4:31.85        
                  30.10     1:04.81 (34.71)     1:39.78 (34.97)     2:14.89 (35.11)
        2:52.48 (37.59)     3:31.96 (39.48)     4:02.75 (30.79)     4:31.85 (29.10)
 12 Barry, Kyle               13 METRO                4:25.69    4:31.90        
                  27.57       59.80 (32.23)     1:34.79 (34.99)     2:08.19 (33.40)
        2:47.30 (39.11)     3:28.19 (40.89)     4:00.53 (32.34)     4:31.90 (31.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Cowden, Luke              14 METRO                4:26.10    4:32.02        
                  29.59     1:05.31 (35.72)     1:39.58 (34.27)     2:14.43 (34.85)
        2:51.27 (36.84)     3:30.33 (39.06)     4:02.60 (32.27)     4:32.02 (29.42)
 14 LaRue, Paul               14 NI                   4:30.62    4:32.29        
                  28.93     1:01.79 (32.86)     1:34.74 (32.95)     2:08.46 (33.72)
        2:48.52 (40.06)     3:28.64 (40.12)     4:00.58 (31.94)     4:32.29 (31.71)
 15 O'Donovan, Mike           14 ME                   4:38.23    4:38.55        
                  29.04     1:03.53 (34.49)     1:39.16 (35.63)     2:14.29 (35.13)
        2:56.49 (42.20)     3:39.09 (42.60)     4:08.22 (29.13)     4:38.55 (30.33)
 16 Booth, Eric               14 AM                   4:37.18    4:40.37        
                  30.13     1:05.36 (35.23)     1:42.29 (36.93)     2:17.40 (35.11)
        2:56.23 (38.83)     3:34.73 (38.50)     4:08.34 (33.61)     4:40.37 (32.03)
 17 Kane, Kevin               13 ME                   4:37.90    4:44.77        
                  29.05     1:03.34 (34.29)     1:39.17 (35.83)     2:14.49 (35.32)
        2:57.70 (43.21)     3:41.91 (44.21)     4:14.13 (32.22)     4:44.77 (30.64)
 18 MacDonald, Colin          14 AM                   4:43.50    4:46.61        
                  29.07     1:04.01 (34.94)     1:39.51 (35.50)     2:15.00 (35.49)
        2:58.12 (43.12)     3:41.27 (43.15)     4:14.53 (33.26)     4:46.61 (32.08)
 -- Burdo, Nick               14 NI                   4:28.02         DQ        
                  29.23     1:05.27 (36.04)     1:41.51 (36.24)     2:16.54 (35.03)
        3:00.05 (43.51)     3:42.60 (42.55)     4:13.16 (30.56)          DQ (30.49)
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:27.95        2003 Middle Atlantic                            
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimming Inc  'A'                  1:32.47    1:29.92         22  
     1) Ebel, Austin 14                 2) Schwegel, Nick 14              
     3) Becouvarakis, Zachary 14        4) Spires, Jonathan 14            
                  22.74       45.47 (22.73)     1:08.25 (22.78)     1:29.92 (21.67)
  2 MA SC Zone  'A'                             1:31.75    1:30.31         18  
     1) Amdor, Wyatt 14                 2) Wellborn, Mark 14              
     3) Kushner, Jack 14                4) Zawatski, Eddie 14             
                  23.18       46.64 (23.46)     1:09.30 (22.66)     1:30.31 (21.01)
  3 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  1:33.90    1:32.70         16  
     1) Lin, Justin 14                  2) Devito, Matthew 14             
     3) Snyder, Andrew 14               4) McKenna, Brendan 14            
                  23.47       46.71 (23.24)     1:10.55 (23.84)     1:32.70 (22.15)
  4 Adirondack Zone Team  'A'                   1:33.64    1:33.00         14  
     1) Gordon, Luther 13               2) Kuyl, Emile 14                 
     3) Ongkingco, Joey 14              4) Semmes, Andrew 14              
                  23.48       46.95 (23.47)     1:09.98 (23.03)     1:33.00 (23.02)
  5 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             1:32.99    1:33.07         12  
     1) O'Donnell, Matthew 14           2) Bartalo, Nate 14               
     3) LaRue, Paul 14                  4) Burdo, Nick 14                 
                  24.07       47.15 (23.08)     1:10.50 (23.35)     1:33.07 (22.57)
  6 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          1:35.07    1:33.19         10  
     1) Truong, Devin 13                2) Yook, Daniel 14                
     3) Callander, Matthew 14           4) Kim, Abraham 14                
                  23.93       46.84 (22.91)     1:09.62 (22.78)     1:33.19 (23.57)
  7 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                    1:33.86    1:34.36          8  
     1) Spichiger, Bobby 14             2) Simunek, Joseph 14             
     3) Lawson, Andrew 14               4) Lindros, John 14               
                  24.09       47.81 (23.72)     1:11.50 (23.69)     1:34.36 (22.86)
  8 Maine Swimming  'A'                         1:36.63    1:36.17          6  
     1) O'Donovan, Mike 14              2) Kane, Kevin 13                 
     3) Crans, Kyle 13                  4) Hamilton, Talor 13             
                  24.37       48.80 (24.43)     1:12.50 (23.70)     1:36.17 (23.67)
  9 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'         1:36.87    1:36.83          4  
     1) Molnar, Matthew 13              2) Gordon, Travis 14              
     3) Robison, Connor 14              4) Newton, Connor 14              
                  23.88       48.87 (24.99)     1:13.30 (24.43)     1:36.83 (23.53)
 -- Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         1:35.26         DQ        
     1) Gregory, Ike 13                 2) Schmidt, Brody 14              
     3) Liu, Kevin 13                   4) Riley, Rex 14                  
                  24.54       47.67 (23.13)     1:11.30 (23.63)          DQ (23.01)
 
Men 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:13.15        2003 Middle Atlantic                            
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Swimming Inc  'A'                  3:18.20    3:18.78         22  
     1) Spires, Jonathan 14             2) Ebel, Austin 14                
     3) Becouvarakis, Zachary 14        4) Schwegel, Nick 14              
                  23.62       48.85 (48.85)     1:12.69 (23.84)     1:39.13 (50.28)
        2:03.01 (23.88)     2:29.29 (50.16)     2:52.86 (23.57)     3:18.78 (49.49)
  2 MA SC Zone  'A'                             3:20.19    3:18.84         18  
     1) Kushner, Jack 14                2) Amdor, Wyatt 14                
     3) Wellborn, Mark 14               4) Zawatski, Eddie 14             
                  23.81       50.30 (50.30)     1:14.46 (24.16)     1:41.18 (50.88)
        2:05.54 (24.36)     2:32.52 (51.34)     2:54.80 (22.28)     3:18.84 (46.32)
  3 Adirondack Zone Team  'A'                   3:24.30    3:23.22         16  
     1) Semmes, Andrew 14               2) Kuyl, Emile 14                 
     3) Ongkingco, Joey 14              4) Gordon, Luther 13              
                  24.60       50.97 (50.97)     1:15.23 (24.26)     1:41.59 (50.62)
        2:05.58 (23.99)     2:32.45 (50.86)     2:56.90 (24.45)     3:23.22 (50.77)
  4 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          3:26.77    3:23.98         14  
     1) Yook, Daniel 14                 2) Callander, Matthew 14          
     3) Kim, Abraham 14                 4) Truong, Devin 13               
                  24.77       51.09 (51.09)     1:15.19 (24.10)     1:41.86 (50.77)
        2:06.37 (24.51)     2:33.02 (51.16)     2:56.92 (23.90)     3:23.98 (50.96)
  5 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         3:26.28    3:24.15         12  
     1) Cummings, Chadd 14              2) Liu, Kevin 13                  
     3) Riley, Rex 14                   4) Songer, Daniel 14              
                  24.46       51.27 (51.27)     1:15.60 (24.33)     1:43.78 (52.51)
        2:07.75 (23.97)     2:34.36 (50.58)     2:58.14 (23.78)     3:24.15 (49.79)
  6 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  3:25.09    3:24.23         10  
     1) Nicholas, Matthew 14            2) Snyder, Andrew 14              
     3) Devito, Matthew 14              4) McKenna, Brendan 14            
                  24.90       52.03 (52.03)     1:16.70 (24.67)     1:43.82 (51.79)
        2:07.71 (23.89)     2:34.21 (50.39)     2:57.42 (23.21)     3:24.23 (50.02)
  7 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'         3:26.39    3:28.84          8  
     1) Robison, Connor 14              2) Gordon, Travis 14              
     3) Molnar, Matthew 13              4) Newton, Connor 14              
                  25.36       52.66 (52.66)     1:18.72 (26.06)     1:47.42 (54.76)
        2:12.18 (24.76)     2:39.12 (51.70)     3:03.22 (24.10)     3:28.84 (49.72)
  8 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                    3:27.70    3:29.64          6  
     1) Spichiger, Bobby 14             2) Walsh, Cullen 14               
     3) Balbo, Chris 13                 4) Lindros, John 14               
                  25.08       52.10 (52.10)     1:18.20 (26.10)     1:45.92 (53.82)
        2:11.48 (25.56)     2:40.03 (54.11)     3:03.77 (23.74)     3:29.64 (49.61)
  9 Maine Swimming  'A'                         3:29.87    3:30.23          4  
     1) O'Donovan, Mike 14              2) Hamilton, Talor 13             
     3) Kane, Kevin 13                  4) Crans, Kyle 13                 
                  25.71       52.30 (52.30)     1:16.87 (24.57)     1:44.32 (52.02)
        2:09.86 (25.54)     2:38.13 (53.81)     3:02.86 (24.73)     3:30.23 (52.10)
 -- Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             3:19.99         DQ        
     1) Bartalo, Nate 14                2) O'Donnell, Matthew 14          
     3) Koch, Joe 14                    4) Burdo, Nick 14                 
                  24.65       50.94 (50.94)     1:15.75 (24.81)     1:43.04 (52.10)
        2:07.80 (24.76)     2:35.17 (52.13)     2:58.63 (23.46)          DQ (49.04)
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:39.65        2008 Middle Atlantic                            
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MA SC Zone  'A'                             1:40.40    1:40.00         22  
     1) Michalovic, Ivan 14             2) Amdor, Wyatt 14                
     3) Spektor, Ariel 13               4) Zawatski, Eddie 14             
                  26.32       53.78 (27.46)     1:19.09 (25.31)     1:40.00 (20.91)
  2 Virginia Swimming Inc  'A'                  1:43.09    1:41.53         18  
     1) Naff, Wilson 14                 2) Ebel, Austin 14                
     3) Becouvarakis, Zachary 14        4) Spires, Jonathan 14            
                  27.02       55.06 (28.04)     1:19.34 (24.28)     1:41.53 (22.19)
  3 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          1:42.00    1:42.28         16  
     1) Yook, Daniel 14                 2) Truong, Devin 13               
     3) Hazel, Sawyer 14                4) Callander, Matthew 14          
                  26.15       55.07 (28.92)     1:19.91 (24.84)     1:42.28 (22.37)
  4 Adirondack Zone Team  'A'                   1:48.90    1:42.57         14  
     1) Kuyl, Emile 14                  2) Ongkingco, Joey 14             
     3) Smachlo, Miles 14               4) Gordon, Luther 13              
                  26.09       54.91 (28.82)     1:19.77 (24.86)     1:42.57 (22.80)
  5 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  1:40.95    1:42.80         12  
     1) Devito, Matthew 14              2) Lin, Justin 14                 
     3) Nicholas, Matthew 14            4) McKenna, Brendan 14            
                  27.17       55.11 (27.94)     1:20.60 (25.49)     1:42.80 (22.20)
  6 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         1:52.83    1:43.41         10  
     1) Liu, Kevin 13                   2) Riley, Rex 14                  
     3) Cummings, Chadd 14              4) Gregory, Ike 13                
                  26.37       54.29 (27.92)     1:19.97 (25.68)     1:43.41 (23.44)
  7 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             1:47.99    1:44.58          8  
     1) O'Donnell, Matthew 14           2) Wersinger, Max 14              
     3) Bartalo, Nate 14                4) Burdo, Nick 14                 
                  26.95       55.46 (28.51)     1:20.98 (25.52)     1:44.58 (23.60)
  8 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'         1:50.87    1:46.98          6  
     1) Gordon, Travis 14               2) Molnar, Matthew 13             
     3) Newton, Connor 14               4) Robison, Connor 14             
                  27.79       58.17 (30.38)     1:22.51 (24.34)     1:46.98 (24.47)
  9 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                    1:47.09    1:48.33          4  
     1) Wang, Brandon 14                2) Simunek, Joseph 14             
     3) Balbo, Chris 13                 4) Lindros, John 14               
                  27.51       57.34 (29.83)     1:25.05 (27.71)     1:48.33 (23.28)
 10 Maine Swimming  'A'                         1:48.84    1:51.72          2  
     1) Hamilton, Talor 13              2) Griffin, Jacob 13              
     3) Crans, Kyle 13                  4) O'Donovan, Mike 14             
                  28.00     1:01.84 (33.84)     1:27.41 (25.57)     1:51.72 (24.31)
 
Men 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:35.29        2001 Metropolitan                               
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 MA SC Zone  'A'                             3:41.69    3:39.72         22  
     1) Michalovic, Ivan 14             2) Amdor, Wyatt 14                
     3) Spektor, Ariel 13               4) Zawatski, Eddie 14             
                  27.29       56.06 (56.06)     1:24.01 (27.95)   1:56.69 (1:00.63)
        2:22.81 (26.12)     2:52.98 (56.29)     3:15.09 (22.11)     3:39.72 (46.74)
  2 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          3:41.17    3:41.70         18  
     1) Yook, Daniel 14                 2) Truong, Devin 13               
     3) Hazel, Sawyer 14                4) Kim, Abraham 14                
                  26.76       54.81 (54.81)     1:23.77 (28.96)   1:57.05 (1:02.24)
        2:22.16 (25.11)     2:51.19 (54.14)     3:15.12 (23.93)     3:41.70 (50.51)
  3 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  3:46.28    3:41.74         16  
     1) Rivoal, Leo 14                  2) Lin, Justin 14                 
     3) Devito, Matthew 14              4) McKenna, Brendan 14            
                  28.02       57.50 (57.50)     1:26.31 (28.81)   1:58.59 (1:01.09)
        2:23.75 (25.16)     2:52.79 (54.20)     3:15.89 (23.10)     3:41.74 (48.95)
  4 Virginia Swimming Inc  'A'                  3:40.23    3:43.21         14  
     1) Naff, Wilson 14                 2) Ebel, Austin 14                
     3) Becouvarakis, Zachary 14        4) Spires, Jonathan 14            
                  27.88       58.01 (58.01)     1:27.18 (29.17)   2:00.87 (1:02.86)
        2:25.30 (24.43)     2:54.66 (53.79)     3:17.47 (22.81)     3:43.21 (48.55)
  5 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         3:43.86    3:44.43         12  
     1) Liu, Kevin 13                   2) Riley, Rex 14                  
     3) Cummings, Chadd 14              4) Songer, Daniel 14              
                  27.67       56.53 (56.53)     1:24.56 (28.03)   1:57.54 (1:01.01)
        2:23.11 (25.57)     2:55.32 (57.78)     3:18.73 (23.41)     3:44.43 (49.11)
  6 Adirondack Zone Team  'A'                   3:45.60    3:46.13         10  
     1) Kuyl, Emile 14                  2) Ongkingco, Joey 14             
     3) Smachlo, Miles 14               4) Semmes, Andrew 14              
                  27.46       57.28 (57.28)     1:26.83 (29.55)   2:00.24 (1:02.96)
        2:25.54 (25.30)     2:54.78 (54.54)     3:19.18 (24.40)     3:46.13 (51.35)
  7 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             3:41.99    3:48.96          8  
     1) Fan, Art 13                     2) LaRue, Paul 14                 
     3) Wersinger, Max 14               4) Burdo, Nick 14                 
                  27.84       57.03 (57.03)     1:27.11 (30.08)   2:02.16 (1:05.13)
        2:28.37 (26.21)     2:58.75 (56.59)     3:22.61 (23.86)     3:48.96 (50.21)
  8 Connecticut Swimming Zone Team  'A'         3:46.82    3:55.75          6  
     1) Gordon, Travis 14               2) Molnar, Matthew 13             
     3) Newton, Connor 14               4) Robison, Connor 14             
                  28.82       58.66 (58.66)     1:30.22 (31.56)   2:05.95 (1:07.29)
        2:31.14 (25.19)     3:01.02 (55.07)     3:26.99 (25.97)     3:55.75 (54.73)
  9 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                    3:48.65    3:57.63          4  
     1) Wang, Brandon 14                2) Simunek, Joseph 14             
     3) Balbo, Chris 13                 4) Lindros, John 14               
                  28.30       59.21 (59.21)     1:29.80 (30.59)   2:04.85 (1:05.64)
        2:33.13 (28.28)   3:05.64 (1:00.79)     3:30.30 (24.66)     3:57.63 (51.99)
 10 Maine Swimming  'A'                         4:01.23    4:03.24          2  
     1) Hamilton, Talor 13              2) Kane, Kevin 13                 
     3) Crans, Kyle 13                  4) O'Donovan, Mike 14             
                  28.64   1:00.89 (1:00.89)     1:35.23 (34.34)   2:13.40 (1:12.51)
        2:39.80 (26.40)     3:10.26 (56.86)     3:35.34 (25.08)     4:03.24 (52.98)
 
Men 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 20.67        1981 John Pohl - VA                               
                21.09  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 21.09
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Howard, David       16 NI                     22.07      21.85         11  
  2 Olson, Nick         15 NI                     22.14      22.10          9  
  3 Jiang, David        16 METRO                  22.08      22.14          8  
  4 Sanders, Brandon    17 VSI                    22.33      22.45          7  
  5 Hunter, Nigel       18 NJS                    22.30      22.53          6  
  6 Cummings, Tyler     15 MA                     22.44      22.64          5  
  7 Mikeal, Jessup      17 VSI                    22.71      22.68          4  
  8 Pepka, Nolan        15 AM                     22.74      22.78          3  
  9 Moisidis, Nikos     16 AD                     23.06      22.80          2  
 10 Williams, Tomos     15 AM                     23.01      23.17          1  
 
Men 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 20.67        1981 John Pohl - VA                               
                21.09  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 21.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Howard, David             16 NI                     21.63      22.07 q      
  2 Jiang, David              16 METRO                  21.65      22.08 q      
  3 Olson, Nick               15 NI                     21.85      22.14 q      
  4 Hunter, Nigel             18 NJS                    22.00      22.30 q      
  5 Sanders, Brandon          17 VSI                    22.50      22.33 q      
  6 Cummings, Tyler           15 MA                     22.72      22.44 q      
  7 Mikeal, Jessup            17 VSI                    22.49      22.71 q      
  8 Pepka, Nolan              15 AM                     22.66      22.74 q      
  9 Williams, Tomos           15 AM                     23.14      23.01 q      
 10 Moisidis, Nikos           16 AD                     22.85      23.06 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cavotti, Spencer          16 METRO                  22.67      23.07        
 12 Clemens, Clay             18 MA                     23.13      23.61        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Jessen, Daniel            17 Pvs                    22.64      23.78        
 14 Zarfos, Samuel            17 ME                     24.13      24.05        
 15 Taboadela, Anthony        16 NJS                    24.40      24.49        
 16 Emanuel, Michael          15 Pvs                    23.76      24.84        
 -- O'Connor, Ryan            17 AD                     23.32         DQ        
 -- Mayhew, Connor            16 ME                     24.84         NS        
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 46.49    4/3/2001 Michael Anstrom - PF                         
                45.89  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 45.89
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Howard, David       16 NI                     48.95      47.96         11  
                  23.10       47.96 (24.86)                                        
  2 Cummings, Tyler     15 MA                     48.98      48.34          9  
                  23.18       48.34 (25.16)                                        
  3 Finn, Brandon       17 METRO                  48.23      48.39          8  
                  22.94       48.39 (25.45)                                        
  4 Mikeal, Jessup      17 VSI                    49.15      48.66          7  
                  23.27       48.66 (25.39)                                        
  5 Mulvehill, Joey     16 NI                     50.52      48.93          6  
                  23.78       48.93 (25.15)                                        
  6 Gregory, Tre'       15 AM                     49.12      48.96          5  
                  23.54       48.96 (25.42)                                        
  7 Jiang, David        16 METRO                  50.50      49.65          4  
                  23.47       49.65 (26.18)                                        
  8 Rolleston, Matthew  17 AD                     50.63      49.82          3  
                  24.21       49.82 (25.61)                                        
  9 Clemens, Clay       18 MA                     50.79      50.05          2  
                  24.01       50.05 (26.04)                                        
 10 Hunter, Nigel       18 NJS                    50.48      51.36          1  
                  23.19       51.36 (28.17)                                        
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 46.49    4/3/2001 Michael Anstrom - PF                         
                45.89  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 45.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Finn, Brandon             17 METRO                  49.18      48.23 q      
                  23.00       48.23 (25.23)                                        
  2 Howard, David             16 NI                     48.21      48.95 q      
                  23.46       48.95 (25.49)                                        
  3 Cummings, Tyler           15 MA                     49.77      48.98 q      
                  23.61       48.98 (25.37)                                        
  4 Gregory, Tre'             15 AM                     49.87      49.12 q      
                  23.78       49.12 (25.34)                                        
  5 Mikeal, Jessup            17 VSI                    48.61      49.15 q      
                  23.77       49.15 (25.38)                                        
  6 Hunter, Nigel             18 NJS                    50.80      50.48 q      
                  23.41       50.48 (27.07)                                        
  7 Jiang, David              16 METRO                  48.93      50.50 q      
                  24.64       50.50 (25.86)                                        
  8 Mulvehill, Joey           16 NI                     48.23      50.52 q      
                  24.89       50.52 (25.63)                                        
  9 Rolleston, Matthew        17 AD                     50.84      50.63 q      
                  24.89       50.63 (25.74)                                        
 10 Clemens, Clay             18 MA                     52.31      50.79 q      
                  24.54       50.79 (26.25)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wechter, Nick             18 AM                     50.21      50.83        
                  24.31       50.83 (26.52)                                        
 12 Moisidis, Nikos           16 AD                     49.88      50.91        
                  24.11       50.91 (26.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Tarkenton, Dallas         17 VSI                    48.97      51.32        
                  24.32       51.32 (27.00)                                        
 14 Jessen, Daniel            17 Pvs                    50.45      51.96        
                  24.58       51.96 (27.38)                                        
 14 Vukas, Chris              15 NJS                    51.83      51.96        
                  24.94       51.96 (27.02)                                        
 16 Zarfos, Samuel            17 ME                     53.07      52.90        
                  25.30       52.90 (27.60)                                        
 17 Pongrace, Aidan           17 Pvs                    55.13      53.71        
                  25.73       53.71 (27.98)                                        
 -- Mayhew, Connor            16 ME                     52.52         NS        
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:42.09        2001 Andrew Patrizzi - MA                       
                1:40.69  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:40.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Zapisek, Collin     15 NI                   1:47.66    1:45.06         11  
                  24.91       51.43 (26.52)     1:17.76 (26.33)     1:45.06 (27.30)
  2 Mikeal, Jessup      17 VSI                  1:45.90    1:45.95          9  
                  24.20       50.40 (26.20)     1:17.95 (27.55)     1:45.95 (28.00)
  3 Vukas, Chris        15 NJS                  1:48.29    1:48.22          8  
                  25.54       53.19 (27.65)     1:21.19 (28.00)     1:48.22 (27.03)
  4 Buff, Timothy       16 AD                   1:48.45    1:48.26          7  
                  25.05       52.58 (27.53)     1:20.45 (27.87)     1:48.26 (27.81)
  5 Tobey, Kevin        16 NI                   1:49.70    1:49.08          6  
                  24.93       52.80 (27.87)     1:20.90 (28.10)     1:49.08 (28.18)
  6 Wilson, Andrew      15 METRO                1:49.06    1:49.27          5  
                  25.18       53.21 (28.03)     1:21.51 (28.30)     1:49.27 (27.76)
  7 Wechter, Nick       18 AM                   1:53.02    1:49.37          4  
                  25.68       53.72 (28.04)     1:22.34 (28.62)     1:49.37 (27.03)
  8 Fromholzer, Ryne    17 AM                   1:51.20    1:49.64          3  
                  25.40       53.21 (27.81)     1:21.64 (28.43)     1:49.64 (28.00)
  9 Tapfer, Conner      18 VSI                  1:49.85    1:50.90          2  
                  26.04       54.48 (28.44)     1:50.90 (56.42)                    
 10 Emanuel, Michael    15 Pvs                  1:52.09    1:53.79          1  
                  26.67       55.14 (28.47)     1:24.05 (28.91)     1:53.79 (29.74)
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:42.09        2001 Andrew Patrizzi - MA                       
                1:40.69  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:40.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mikeal, Jessup            17 VSI                  1:46.24    1:45.90 q      
                  24.76       50.95 (26.19)     1:18.08 (27.13)     1:45.90 (27.82)
  2 Zapisek, Collin           15 NI                   1:47.08    1:47.66 q      
                  25.24       52.73 (27.49)     1:19.40 (26.67)     1:47.66 (28.26)
  3 Vukas, Chris              15 NJS                  1:48.89    1:48.29 q      
                  25.49       52.98 (27.49)     1:20.92 (27.94)     1:48.29 (27.37)
  4 Buff, Timothy             16 AD                   1:48.03    1:48.45 q      
                  25.06       52.30 (27.24)     1:20.19 (27.89)     1:48.45 (28.26)
  5 Wilson, Andrew            15 METRO                1:48.75    1:49.06 q      
                  25.07       52.81 (27.74)     1:21.19 (28.38)     1:49.06 (27.87)
  6 Tobey, Kevin              16 NI                        NT    1:49.70 q      
                  25.86       53.95 (28.09)     1:22.17 (28.22)     1:49.70 (27.53)
  7 Tapfer, Conner            18 VSI                  1:51.44    1:49.85 q      
                  25.66       53.79 (28.13)     1:21.95 (28.16)     1:49.85 (27.90)
  8 Fromholzer, Ryne          17 AM                   1:48.23    1:51.20 q      
                  25.49       53.70 (28.21)     1:22.36 (28.66)     1:51.20 (28.84)
  9 Emanuel, Michael          15 Pvs                  1:51.38    1:52.09 q      
                  26.40       54.37 (27.97)     1:22.21 (27.84)     1:52.09 (29.88)
 10 Wechter, Nick             18 AM                   1:50.08    1:53.02 q      
                  25.84       54.66 (28.82)     1:23.97 (29.31)     1:53.02 (29.05)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wright, Richard           17 METRO                1:48.97    1:53.85        
                  26.06       54.95 (28.89)     1:24.38 (29.43)     1:53.85 (29.47)
 12 Jessen, Daniel            17 Pvs                  1:53.94    1:54.02        
                  25.72       54.31 (28.59)     1:23.92 (29.61)     1:54.02 (30.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Nolte, Brian              16 AD                   1:53.16    1:54.31        
                  26.59       55.47 (28.88)     1:25.22 (29.75)     1:54.31 (29.09)
 14 Zarfos, Samuel            17 ME                   1:53.79    1:55.23        
                  26.19       55.07 (28.88)     1:25.40 (30.33)     1:55.23 (29.83)
 15 Clemens, Clay             18 MA                   1:56.35    1:55.54        
                  26.38       54.75 (28.37)     1:25.06 (30.31)     1:55.54 (30.48)
 16 Hunter, Nigel             18 NJS                       NT    2:08.93        
                  28.27     1:00.01 (31.74)     1:33.79 (33.78)     2:08.93 (35.14)
 -- Mayhew, Connor            16 ME                   1:51.24         NS        
 
Men 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:36.47    4/2/2004 Bobby J Brown - AD                         
                4:33.69  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 4:33.69
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Zapisek, Collin     15 NI                   4:49.80    4:47.48         11  
                  25.81       54.18 (28.37)     1:23.03 (28.85)     1:52.05 (29.02)
        2:21.42 (29.37)     2:51.06 (29.64)     3:20.07 (29.01)     3:49.80 (29.73)
        4:19.74 (29.94)     4:47.48 (27.74)                                        
  2 Kehl, Jarod         15 AM                   4:53.19    4:47.60          9  
                  25.88       54.70 (28.82)     1:23.79 (29.09)     1:53.02 (29.23)
        2:22.05 (29.03)     2:51.22 (29.17)     3:20.95 (29.73)     3:50.82 (29.87)
        4:20.08 (29.26)     4:47.60 (27.52)                                        
  3 Fronczak, Brandon   15 MA                   4:55.34    4:48.14          8  
                  26.50       55.62 (29.12)     1:25.58 (29.96)     1:55.10 (29.52)
        2:24.95 (29.85)     2:54.00 (29.05)     3:22.83 (28.83)     3:51.63 (28.80)
        4:20.30 (28.67)     4:48.14 (27.84)                                        
  4 Vukas, Chris        15 NJS                  4:55.53    4:52.97          7  
                  26.88       56.26 (29.38)     1:26.00 (29.74)     1:56.23 (30.23)
        2:26.54 (30.31)     2:56.69 (30.15)     3:26.78 (30.09)     3:56.38 (29.60)
        4:25.32 (28.94)     4:52.97 (27.65)                                        
  5 Schlemovitz, Aaron  15 NJS                  4:58.43    4:54.09          6  
                  26.44       54.76 (28.32)     1:24.05 (29.29)     1:53.44 (29.39)
        2:23.12 (29.68)     2:53.21 (30.09)     3:24.14 (30.93)     3:54.81 (30.67)
        4:25.17 (30.36)     4:54.09 (28.92)                                        
  6 Howard, David       16 NI                   5:00.41    4:55.36          5  
                  24.92       52.59 (27.67)     1:21.32 (28.73)     1:51.25 (29.93)
        2:21.48 (30.23)     2:52.09 (30.61)     3:22.84 (30.75)     3:53.94 (31.10)
        4:25.09 (31.15)     4:55.36 (30.27)                                        
  7 O'Connor, Matthew   17 METRO                4:57.37    4:58.78          4  
                  26.29       55.62 (29.33)     1:25.37 (29.75)     1:55.10 (29.73)
        2:25.21 (30.11)     2:55.45 (30.24)     3:26.14 (30.69)     3:57.14 (31.00)
        4:28.54 (31.40)     4:58.78 (30.24)                                        
  8 Nolte, Brian        16 AD                   5:00.02    4:59.59          3  
                  26.67       55.91 (29.24)     1:25.95 (30.04)     1:56.38 (30.43)
        2:26.60 (30.22)     2:57.25 (30.65)     3:28.46 (31.21)     3:59.29 (30.83)
        4:29.85 (30.56)     4:59.59 (29.74)                                        
  9 Edwards, Jeremy     15 VSI                  4:58.88    5:00.32          2  
                  27.55       57.15 (29.60)     1:27.46 (30.31)     1:58.07 (30.61)
        2:28.46 (30.39)     2:59.38 (30.92)     3:29.97 (30.59)     4:00.68 (30.71)
        4:31.11 (30.43)     5:00.32 (29.21)                                        
 10 Buff, Timothy       16 AD                   4:54.51    5:01.24          1  
                  26.54       55.28 (28.74)     1:25.34 (30.06)     1:56.05 (30.71)
        2:26.96 (30.91)     2:57.92 (30.96)     3:29.10 (31.18)     4:00.23 (31.13)
        4:31.51 (31.28)     5:01.24 (29.73)                                        
 
Men 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:36.47    4/2/2004 Bobby J Brown - AD                         
                4:33.69  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 4:33.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zapisek, Collin           15 NI                        NT    4:49.80 q      
                  26.30       55.09 (28.79)     1:24.59 (29.50)     1:53.83 (29.24)
        2:22.76 (28.93)     2:51.75 (28.99)     3:21.18 (29.43)     3:51.55 (30.37)
        4:21.15 (29.60)     4:49.80 (28.65)                                        
  2 Kehl, Jarod               15 AM                   4:57.48    4:53.19 q      
                  25.62       53.31 (27.69)     1:22.31 (29.00)     1:52.10 (29.79)
        2:22.24 (30.14)     2:52.41 (30.17)     3:22.61 (30.20)     3:53.37 (30.76)
        4:24.16 (30.79)     4:53.19 (29.03)                                        
  3 Buff, Timothy             16 AD                   5:00.23    4:54.51 q      
                  26.47       54.99 (28.52)     1:24.62 (29.63)     1:54.71 (30.09)
        2:24.90 (30.19)     2:55.56 (30.66)     3:26.06 (30.50)     3:55.82 (29.76)
        4:25.44 (29.62)     4:54.51 (29.07)                                        
  4 Fronczak, Brandon         15 MA                   4:54.23    4:55.34 q      
                  26.82       56.45 (29.63)     1:26.39 (29.94)     1:57.05 (30.66)
        2:27.37 (30.32)     2:57.19 (29.82)     3:27.09 (29.90)     3:57.19 (30.10)
        4:27.32 (30.13)     4:55.34 (28.02)                                        
  5 Vukas, Chris              15 NJS                  4:56.30    4:55.53 q      
                  27.32       57.16 (29.84)     1:27.47 (30.31)     1:57.71 (30.24)
        2:28.00 (30.29)     2:58.31 (30.31)     3:28.48 (30.17)     3:58.16 (29.68)
        4:27.56 (29.40)     4:55.53 (27.97)                                        
  6 O'Connor, Matthew         17 METRO                4:55.11    4:57.37 q      
                  26.29       55.25 (28.96)     1:24.54 (29.29)     1:54.42 (29.88)
        2:24.15 (29.73)     2:54.24 (30.09)     3:24.86 (30.62)     3:56.00 (31.14)
        4:27.35 (31.35)     4:57.37 (30.02)                                        
  7 Schlemovitz, Aaron        15 NJS                  4:56.19    4:58.43 q      
                  27.39       56.71 (29.32)     1:27.07 (30.36)     1:57.58 (30.51)
        2:27.91 (30.33)     2:57.83 (29.92)     3:28.27 (30.44)     3:58.56 (30.29)
        4:28.77 (30.21)     4:58.43 (29.66)                                        
  8 Edwards, Jeremy           15 VSI                  4:58.60    4:58.88 q      
                  27.95       57.54 (29.59)     1:27.67 (30.13)     1:58.03 (30.36)
        2:28.23 (30.20)     2:58.41 (30.18)     3:28.96 (30.55)     3:59.43 (30.47)
        4:29.75 (30.32)     4:58.88 (29.13)                                        
  9 Nolte, Brian              16 AD                   4:52.77    5:00.02 q      
                  26.86       56.32 (29.46)     1:26.46 (30.14)     1:56.84 (30.38)
        2:27.27 (30.43)     2:57.88 (30.61)     3:28.57 (30.69)     3:59.35 (30.78)
        4:30.27 (30.92)     5:00.02 (29.75)                                        
 10 Howard, David             16 NI                   4:50.12    5:00.41 q      
                  26.20       55.52 (29.32)     1:25.67 (30.15)     1:56.35 (30.68)
        2:27.17 (30.82)     2:57.61 (30.44)     3:28.37 (30.76)     3:59.42 (31.05)
        4:29.88 (30.46)     5:00.41 (30.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Fromholzer, Ryne          17 AM                   4:56.66    5:03.03        
                  26.72       56.45 (29.73)     1:26.73 (30.28)     1:57.39 (30.66)
        2:28.25 (30.86)     2:59.19 (30.94)     3:30.59 (31.40)     4:02.04 (31.45)
        4:33.28 (31.24)     5:03.03 (29.75)                                        
 12 Tapfer, Conner            18 VSI                  5:12.74    5:06.24        
                  27.40       58.19 (30.79)     1:29.44 (31.25)     2:00.44 (31.00)
        2:30.80 (30.36)   5:06.24 (2:35.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Carey, Craig              17 METRO                4:56.57    5:07.87        
                  26.44       55.56 (29.12)     1:25.45 (29.89)     1:56.50 (31.05)
        2:27.59 (31.09)     2:59.14 (31.55)     3:30.79 (31.65)     4:03.72 (32.93)
        4:36.14 (32.42)     5:07.87 (31.73)                                        
 14 Emanuel, Michael          15 Pvs                  5:00.89    5:14.44        
                  27.54       57.98 (30.44)     1:29.15 (31.17)     2:00.47 (31.32)
        2:32.66 (32.19)     3:04.65 (31.99)     3:37.67 (33.02)     4:09.95 (32.28)
        4:43.62 (33.67)     5:14.44 (30.82)                                        
 15 Luck, Madison             17 ME                   5:13.62    5:14.55        
                  27.46       57.12 (29.66)     1:28.38 (31.26)     2:00.56 (32.18)
        2:33.43 (32.87)     3:06.20 (32.77)     3:39.06 (32.86)     4:11.69 (32.63)
        4:43.70 (32.01)     5:14.55 (30.85)                                        
 16 VanderWeele, Andrew       16 Pvs                  5:14.71    5:14.70        
                  27.67       58.08 (30.41)     1:28.97 (30.89)     2:00.48 (31.51)
        2:32.47 (31.99)     3:04.70 (32.23)     3:37.26 (32.56)     4:09.97 (32.71)
        4:43.22 (33.25)     5:14.70 (31.48)                                        
 17 Zarfos, Samuel            17 ME                   5:10.92    5:15.01        
                  26.90       56.69 (29.79)     1:27.96 (31.27)     2:00.15 (32.19)
        2:32.45 (32.30)     3:04.84 (32.39)     3:37.38 (32.54)     4:10.16 (32.78)
        4:43.14 (32.98)     5:15.01 (31.87)                                        
 
Men 15-18 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 9:23.14        2001 Steuart Martens - PV                       
                9:27.49  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 9:27.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fronczak, Brandon   15 MA                  10:23.67    9:54.93         11  
                  26.72       55.86 (29.14)     1:25.80 (29.94)     1:55.69 (29.89)
        2:25.74 (30.05)     2:55.97 (30.23)     3:26.29 (30.32)     3:56.57 (30.28)
        4:27.24 (30.67)     4:57.46 (30.22)     5:27.08 (29.62)     5:57.24 (30.16)
        6:27.02 (29.78)     6:56.93 (29.91)     7:26.96 (30.03)     7:56.56 (29.60)
        8:26.62 (30.06)     8:56.70 (30.08)     9:26.49 (29.79)     9:54.93 (28.44)
  2 Kehl, Jarod         15 AM                  10:07.44   10:02.85          9  
                  26.09       54.67 (28.58)     1:24.22 (29.55)     1:53.61 (29.39)
        2:23.67 (30.06)     2:53.81 (30.14)     3:24.16 (30.35)     3:55.24 (31.08)
        4:26.54 (31.30)     4:57.46 (30.92)     5:27.77 (30.31)     5:58.69 (30.92)
        6:29.30 (30.61)     7:00.83 (31.53)     7:30.76 (29.93)     8:01.53 (30.77)
        8:32.08 (30.55)     9:03.66 (31.58)     9:33.91 (30.25)    10:02.85 (28.94)
  3 Vukas, Chris        15 NJS                 10:23.67   10:08.40          8  
                  27.48       58.02 (30.54)     1:29.13 (31.11)     2:00.12 (30.99)
        2:31.01 (30.89)     3:01.54 (30.53)     3:32.19 (30.65)     4:03.04 (30.85)
        4:33.52 (30.48)     5:04.20 (30.68)     5:34.77 (30.57)     6:05.48 (30.71)
        6:36.22 (30.74)     7:06.98 (30.76)     7:37.93 (30.95)     8:08.63 (30.70)
        8:39.35 (30.72)     9:09.93 (30.58)     9:40.07 (30.14)    10:08.40 (28.33)
  4 Donovan, Noah       16 AM                  10:23.44   10:08.94          7  
                  26.85       57.15 (30.30)     1:27.89 (30.74)     1:58.10 (30.21)
        2:28.76 (30.66)     2:59.85 (31.09)     3:30.71 (30.86)     4:01.88 (31.17)
        4:32.85 (30.97)     5:04.10 (31.25)     5:35.18 (31.08)     6:06.17 (30.99)
        6:36.73 (30.56)     7:07.54 (30.81)     7:38.55 (31.01)     8:09.49 (30.94)
        8:40.10 (30.61)     9:10.45 (30.35)     9:40.17 (29.72)    10:08.94 (28.77)
  5 Howard, David       16 NI                  10:06.35   10:09.87          6  
                  25.70       54.61 (28.91)     1:24.81 (30.20)     1:55.08 (30.27)
        2:25.35 (30.27)     2:55.96 (30.61)     3:26.79 (30.83)     3:57.86 (31.07)
        4:28.90 (31.04)     5:00.10 (31.20)     5:31.31 (31.21)     6:02.83 (31.52)
        6:34.42 (31.59)     7:05.65 (31.23)     7:36.79 (31.14)     8:07.95 (31.16)
        8:39.18 (31.23)     9:09.74 (30.56)     9:40.38 (30.64)    10:09.87 (29.49)
  6 Zitz, Jake (Jz)     16 NI                  10:08.41   10:10.34          5  
                  26.99       55.98 (28.99)     1:25.56 (29.58)     1:56.59 (31.03)
        2:27.49 (30.90)     2:58.76 (31.27)     3:30.30 (31.54)     4:01.86 (31.56)
        4:33.35 (31.49)     5:05.25 (31.90)     5:36.77 (31.52)     6:07.79 (31.02)
        6:38.63 (30.84)     7:09.27 (30.64)     7:39.98 (30.71)     8:10.29 (30.31)
        8:40.85 (30.56)     9:11.77 (30.92)     9:42.10 (30.33)    10:10.34 (28.24)
  7 Edwards, Jeremy     15 VSI                 10:16.08   10:16.61          4  
                  27.99       57.79 (29.80)     1:27.97 (30.18)     1:58.26 (30.29)
        2:28.91 (30.65)     2:59.60 (30.69)     3:30.66 (31.06)     4:01.91 (31.25)
        4:33.10 (31.19)     5:04.60 (31.50)     5:36.21 (31.61)     6:07.90 (31.69)
        6:39.57 (31.67)     7:11.37 (31.80)     7:43.34 (31.97)     8:14.61 (31.27)
        8:45.11 (30.50)     9:16.17 (31.06)     9:46.77 (30.60)    10:16.61 (29.84)
  8 Madison, Joshua     16 VSI                 10:31.23   10:29.23          3  
                  29.42       59.85 (30.43)     1:30.90 (31.05)     2:01.93 (31.03)
        2:33.22 (31.29)     3:04.27 (31.05)     3:35.38 (31.11)     4:06.81 (31.43)
        4:38.85 (32.04)     5:10.99 (32.14)     5:42.65 (31.66)     6:14.58 (31.93)
        6:46.77 (32.19)     7:19.17 (32.40)     7:51.78 (32.61)     8:23.88 (32.10)
        8:55.94 (32.06)     9:26.95 (31.01)     9:58.54 (31.59)    10:29.23 (30.69)
  9 VanderWeele, Andre  16 Pvs                 10:44.27   10:52.43          2  
                  27.81       58.49 (30.68)     1:30.00 (31.51)     2:01.61 (31.61)
        2:33.66 (32.05)     3:05.67 (32.01)     3:38.50 (32.83)     4:11.44 (32.94)
        4:44.84 (33.40)     5:18.56 (33.72)     5:52.48 (33.92)     6:25.88 (33.40)
        6:59.35 (33.47)     7:33.12 (33.77)     8:06.20 (33.08)     8:40.05 (33.85)
        9:13.67 (33.62)     9:47.10 (33.43)    10:19.97 (32.87)    10:52.43 (32.46)
 10 Wright, Richard     17 METRO               10:54.44   11:05.02          1  
                  28.99     1:01.20 (32.21)     1:33.89 (32.69)     2:07.32 (33.43)
        2:41.07 (33.75)     3:14.26 (33.19)     3:48.20 (33.94)     4:22.14 (33.94)
        4:56.57 (34.43)     5:31.04 (34.47)     6:06.00 (34.96)     6:41.31 (35.31)
        7:15.81 (34.50)     7:50.70 (34.89)     8:23.46 (32.76)     8:56.70 (33.24)
        9:29.77 (33.07)    10:03.06 (33.29)    10:35.35 (32.29)    11:05.02 (29.67)
 11 Huber-Wilker, Keny  16 Pvs                       NT   11:15.15        
                  29.53     1:02.47 (32.94)     1:36.43 (33.96)     2:10.64 (34.21)
        2:44.45 (33.81)     3:18.56 (34.11)     3:53.05 (34.49)     4:27.66 (34.61)
        5:02.58 (34.92)     5:37.13 (34.55)     6:10.99 (33.86)     6:45.18 (34.19)
        7:19.38 (34.20)     7:53.33 (33.95)     8:26.73 (33.40)     9:00.81 (34.08)
        9:35.00 (34.19)    10:09.52 (34.52)    10:43.12 (33.60)    11:15.15 (32.03)
 12 Estevez, Luis       15 METRO               12:08.26   12:15.10        
                  30.11     1:02.78 (32.67)     1:36.95 (34.17)     2:12.17 (35.22)
        2:48.41 (36.24)     3:25.68 (37.27)     4:02.76 (37.08)     4:40.10 (37.34)
        5:17.29 (37.19)     5:54.84 (37.55)     6:33.04 (38.20)     7:11.38 (38.34)
        7:49.37 (37.99)     8:27.61 (38.24)     9:05.83 (38.22)     9:45.00 (39.17)
       10:23.25 (38.25)    11:00.15 (36.90)    11:37.58 (37.43)    12:15.10 (37.52)
 
Men 15-18 1650 Yard Freestyle Fastest Heat @ Final
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 15:47.57        2002 George Salayka - MR                       
                15:51.49  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 15:51.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fronczak, Brandon   15 MA                  17:30.37   16:27.75         11  
                  26.50       56.30 (29.80)     1:26.79 (30.49)     1:57.42 (30.63)
        2:28.43 (31.01)     2:58.98 (30.55)     3:29.40 (30.42)     4:00.13 (30.73)
        4:30.95 (30.82)     5:02.08 (31.13)     5:33.08 (31.00)     6:03.70 (30.62)
        6:33.95 (30.25)     7:04.49 (30.54)     7:35.03 (30.54)     8:04.94 (29.91)
        8:35.08 (30.14)     9:05.29 (30.21)     9:35.16 (29.87)    10:05.09 (29.93)
       10:34.60 (29.51)    11:04.64 (30.04)    11:34.24 (29.60)    12:03.35 (29.11)
       12:32.69 (29.34)    13:02.40 (29.71)    13:32.09 (29.69)    14:01.67 (29.58)
       14:31.50 (29.83)    15:00.87 (29.37)    15:30.23 (29.36)    15:59.92 (29.69)
       16:27.75 (27.83)
  2 Donovan, Noah       16 AM                  17:23.96   16:43.56          9  
                  27.07       57.44 (30.37)     1:28.20 (30.76)     1:59.10 (30.90)
        2:29.72 (30.62)     3:00.89 (31.17)     3:32.08 (31.19)     4:02.68 (30.60)
        4:33.19 (30.51)     5:04.46 (31.27)     5:35.43 (30.97)     6:06.12 (30.69)
        6:36.63 (30.51)     7:07.14 (30.51)     7:38.22 (31.08)     8:08.46 (30.24)
        8:38.66 (30.20)     9:08.99 (30.33)     9:39.31 (30.32)    10:10.00 (30.69)
       10:40.53 (30.53)    11:10.97 (30.44)    11:41.42 (30.45)    12:12.13 (30.71)
       12:42.46 (30.33)    13:12.96 (30.50)    13:43.88 (30.92)    14:14.02 (30.14)
       14:44.67 (30.65)    15:15.09 (30.42)    15:44.70 (29.61)    16:14.92 (30.22)
       16:43.56 (28.64)
  3 Schlemovitz, Aaron  15 NJS                 17:14.29   16:55.63          8  
                  27.38       57.10 (29.72)     1:27.46 (30.36)     1:58.28 (30.82)
        2:29.12 (30.84)     3:00.21 (31.09)     3:31.05 (30.84)     4:01.96 (30.91)
        4:33.26 (31.30)     5:04.50 (31.24)     5:35.51 (31.01)     6:06.46 (30.95)
        6:37.52 (31.06)     7:08.69 (31.17)     7:40.06 (31.37)     8:11.18 (31.12)
        8:42.61 (31.43)     9:13.93 (31.32)     9:44.96 (31.03)    10:16.40 (31.44)
       10:47.44 (31.04)    11:18.09 (30.65)    11:49.33 (31.24)    12:19.92 (30.59)
       12:50.89 (30.97)    13:21.75 (30.86)    13:52.72 (30.97)    14:23.90 (31.18)
       14:55.05 (31.15)    15:25.69 (30.64)    15:56.63 (30.94)    16:26.77 (30.14)
       16:55.63 (28.86)
  4 Edwards, Jeremy     15 VSI                 17:15.69   17:06.35          7  
                  28.31       58.49 (30.18)     1:29.12 (30.63)     2:00.16 (31.04)
        2:31.19 (31.03)     3:02.21 (31.02)     3:33.74 (31.53)     4:04.97 (31.23)
        4:36.45 (31.48)     5:08.18 (31.73)     5:39.77 (31.59)     6:11.33 (31.56)
        6:42.58 (31.25)     7:14.24 (31.66)     7:45.79 (31.55)     8:17.71 (31.92)
        8:49.31 (31.60)     9:20.70 (31.39)     9:52.13 (31.43)    10:23.59 (31.46)
       10:54.89 (31.30)    11:26.51 (31.62)    11:58.43 (31.92)    12:29.42 (30.99)
       13:00.34 (30.92)    13:31.70 (31.36)    14:03.01 (31.31)    14:34.35 (31.34)
       15:05.27 (30.92)    15:36.23 (30.96)    16:06.97 (30.74)    16:37.82 (30.85)
       17:06.35 (28.53)
  5 Howard, David       16 NI                  16:56.19   17:06.88          6  
                  26.38       56.34 (29.96)     1:26.72 (30.38)     1:57.31 (30.59)
        2:28.02 (30.71)     2:58.80 (30.78)     3:29.56 (30.76)     4:00.59 (31.03)
        4:31.73 (31.14)     5:02.99 (31.26)     5:34.31 (31.32)     6:05.92 (31.61)
        6:37.79 (31.87)     7:09.53 (31.74)     7:41.50 (31.97)     8:13.39 (31.89)
        8:45.58 (32.19)     9:17.26 (31.68)     9:49.02 (31.76)    10:20.78 (31.76)
       10:52.44 (31.66)    11:24.23 (31.79)    11:56.09 (31.86)    12:27.88 (31.79)
       12:59.43 (31.55)    13:30.94 (31.51)    14:02.65 (31.71)    14:33.69 (31.04)
       15:04.71 (31.02)    15:36.09 (31.38)    16:07.23 (31.14)    16:37.99 (30.76)
       17:06.88 (28.89)
  6 Madison, Joshua     16 VSI                 17:47.48   17:09.13          5  
                  27.71       58.19 (30.48)     1:29.21 (31.02)     2:00.76 (31.55)
        2:32.14 (31.38)     3:03.42 (31.28)     3:35.00 (31.58)     4:06.75 (31.75)
        4:38.37 (31.62)     5:09.77 (31.40)     5:41.46 (31.69)     6:12.84 (31.38)
        6:44.17 (31.33)     7:15.74 (31.57)     7:47.13 (31.39)     8:18.70 (31.57)
        8:50.23 (31.53)     9:21.65 (31.42)     9:52.84 (31.19)    10:24.32 (31.48)
       10:56.04 (31.72)    11:27.76 (31.72)    11:58.58 (30.82)    12:29.30 (30.72)
       13:00.79 (31.49)    13:32.30 (31.51)    14:04.60 (32.30)    14:35.78 (31.18)
       15:07.60 (31.82)    15:38.93 (31.33)    16:09.70 (30.77)    16:40.52 (30.82)
       17:09.13 (28.61)
  7 Zitz, Jake (Jz)     16 NI                  17:11.27   17:11.82          4  
                  27.56       57.56 (30.00)     1:27.11 (29.55)     1:57.90 (30.79)
        2:29.22 (31.32)     3:00.68 (31.46)     3:31.68 (31.00)     4:02.63 (30.95)
        4:34.16 (31.53)     5:05.78 (31.62)     5:37.59 (31.81)     6:09.34 (31.75)
        6:41.31 (31.97)     7:13.16 (31.85)     7:44.78 (31.62)     8:16.57 (31.79)
        8:48.17 (31.60)     9:19.50 (31.33)     9:51.00 (31.50)    10:22.32 (31.32)
       10:53.51 (31.19)    11:25.27 (31.76)    11:57.45 (32.18)    12:29.20 (31.75)
       13:00.22 (31.02)    13:31.36 (31.14)    14:03.09 (31.73)    14:35.02 (31.93)
       15:06.82 (31.80)    15:38.63 (31.81)    16:10.49 (31.86)    16:41.78 (31.29)
       17:11.82 (30.04)
  8 Nolte, Brian        16 AD                  17:13.64   17:29.51          3  
                  28.42     1:00.41 (31.99)     1:32.51 (32.10)     2:04.80 (32.29)
        2:37.03 (32.23)     3:09.81 (32.78)     3:42.11 (32.30)     4:13.93 (31.82)
        4:46.26 (32.33)     5:18.39 (32.13)     5:50.30 (31.91)     6:22.15 (31.85)
        6:53.80 (31.65)     7:25.56 (31.76)     7:57.35 (31.79)     8:29.27 (31.92)
        9:01.44 (32.17)     9:33.58 (32.14)    10:05.20 (31.62)    10:36.83 (31.63)
       11:08.68 (31.85)    11:40.55 (31.87)    12:12.22 (31.67)    12:43.84 (31.62)
       13:15.38 (31.54)    13:47.56 (32.18)    14:19.55 (31.99)    14:51.63 (32.08)
       15:23.49 (31.86)    15:55.32 (31.83)    16:27.07 (31.75)    16:58.56 (31.49)
       17:29.51 (30.95)
  9 Anderson, Ryan      15 AM                  17:23.14   17:36.39          2  
                  28.32       59.02 (30.70)     1:30.47 (31.45)     2:02.36 (31.89)
        2:34.32 (31.96)     3:06.79 (32.47)     3:39.32 (32.53)     4:11.54 (32.22)
        4:44.04 (32.50)     5:16.51 (32.47)     5:49.54 (33.03)     6:21.18 (31.64)
        6:53.22 (32.04)     7:26.58 (33.36)     7:58.76 (32.18)     8:30.30 (31.54)
        9:02.94 (32.64)     9:34.85 (31.91)    10:05.64 (30.79)    10:38.50 (32.86)
       11:11.01 (32.51)    11:43.34 (32.33)    12:16.54 (33.20)    12:49.15 (32.61)
       13:21.46 (32.31)    13:52.61 (31.15)    14:23.96 (31.35)    14:55.97 (32.01)
       15:29.02 (33.05)    16:00.24 (31.22)    16:32.29 (32.05)    17:05.35 (33.06)
       17:36.39 (31.04)
 10 Emanuel, Michael    15 Pvs                 17:54.47   18:18.08          1  
                  28.96     1:01.57 (32.61)     1:35.17 (33.60)     2:08.81 (33.64)
        2:42.56 (33.75)     3:16.33 (33.77)     3:50.42 (34.09)     4:24.06 (33.64)
        4:57.68 (33.62)     5:31.58 (33.90)     6:04.85 (33.27)     6:38.33 (33.48)
        7:12.11 (33.78)     7:46.08 (33.97)     8:19.27 (33.19)     8:52.80 (33.53)
        9:26.44 (33.64)     9:59.72 (33.28)    10:32.83 (33.11)    11:06.70 (33.87)
       11:40.01 (33.31)    12:13.19 (33.18)    12:46.87 (33.68)    13:20.27 (33.40)
       13:54.04 (33.77)    14:27.22 (33.18)    15:00.71 (33.49)    15:34.02 (33.31)
       16:06.85 (32.83)    16:40.08 (33.23)    17:12.04 (31.96)    17:44.83 (32.79)
       18:18.08 (33.25)
 11 VanderWeele, Andre  16 Pvs                       NT   18:28.25        
                  29.86     1:02.29 (32.43)     1:35.34 (33.05)     2:09.05 (33.71)
        2:42.77 (33.72)     3:16.50 (33.73)     3:50.44 (33.94)     4:24.34 (33.90)
        4:58.38 (34.04)     5:32.45 (34.07)     6:06.30 (33.85)     6:39.65 (33.35)
        7:13.88 (34.23)     7:48.24 (34.36)     8:22.77 (34.53)     8:57.19 (34.42)
        9:31.64 (34.45)    10:06.51 (34.87)    10:40.70 (34.19)    11:15.13 (34.43)
       11:49.86 (34.73)    12:23.75 (33.89)    12:57.23 (33.48)    13:31.23 (34.00)
       14:05.16 (33.93)    14:38.69 (33.53)    15:12.09 (33.40)    15:45.27 (33.18)
       16:18.69 (33.42)    16:52.38 (33.69)    17:25.51 (33.13)    17:57.96 (32.45)
       18:28.25 (30.29)
 12 Wright, Richard     17 METRO               18:21.69   18:59.34        
                  30.14     1:03.31 (33.17)     1:37.13 (33.82)     2:11.59 (34.46)
        2:45.80 (34.21)     3:20.40 (34.60)     3:55.94 (35.54)     4:31.47 (35.53)
        5:06.85 (35.38)     5:42.57 (35.72)     6:18.89 (36.32)     6:54.69 (35.80)
        7:30.20 (35.51)     8:06.27 (36.07)     8:42.47 (36.20)     9:19.00 (36.53)
        9:54.25 (35.25)    10:30.79 (36.54)    11:06.69 (35.90)    11:42.88 (36.19)
       12:18.19 (35.31)    12:54.31 (36.12)    13:29.40 (35.09)    14:04.36 (34.96)
       14:38.16 (33.80)    15:11.79 (33.63)    15:45.34 (33.55)    16:18.58 (33.24)
       16:51.86 (33.28)    17:25.11 (33.25)    17:57.96 (32.85)    18:28.25 (30.29)
       18:59.34 (31.09)
 13 Estevez, Luis       15 METRO               20:12.22   20:14.35        
                  31.57     1:07.20 (35.63)     1:43.47 (36.27)     2:20.07 (36.60)
        2:56.83 (36.76)     3:33.59 (36.76)     4:11.29 (37.70)     4:48.95 (37.66)
        5:27.21 (38.26)     6:04.63 (37.42)     6:42.41 (37.78)     7:20.26 (37.85)
        7:58.08 (37.82)     8:35.84 (37.76)     9:13.44 (37.60)     9:51.99 (38.55)
       10:28.61 (36.62)    11:05.03 (36.42)    11:41.71 (36.68)    12:18.84 (37.13)
       12:55.21 (36.37)    13:32.24 (37.03)    14:08.56 (36.32)    14:44.78 (36.22)
       15:21.54 (36.76)    15:58.55 (37.01)    16:35.29 (36.74)    17:12.58 (37.29)
       17:49.45 (36.87)    18:26.61 (37.16)    19:02.81 (36.20)    19:38.87 (36.06)
       20:14.35 (35.48)
 -- Luck, Madison       17 ME                  18:10.14         NS        
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 51.76        2007 Jake Sangren - NI                            
                51.39  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 51.39
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tialios, Kristian   17 METRO                  54.07      54.07         11  
                  26.30       54.07 (27.77)                                        
  2 McDonnell, Richard  16 METRO                  56.78      54.47          9  
                  26.78       54.47 (27.69)                                        
  3 Tapfer, Conner      18 VSI                    56.76      55.91          8  
                  27.21       55.91 (28.70)                                        
  4 Buff, Timothy       16 AD                     56.12      56.62          7  
                  27.56       56.62 (29.06)                                        
  5 Romano, Gabe        17 NI                     57.08      56.91          6  
                  27.59       56.91 (29.32)                                        
  6 Cummings, Tyler     15 MA                     57.16      57.10          5  
                  27.76       57.10 (29.34)                                        
  7 Lersch, Patrick     15 AM                     57.72      57.22          4  
                  27.92       57.22 (29.30)                                        
  8 Montalto, Anthony   15 AM                     57.34      57.84          3  
                  27.87       57.84 (29.97)                                        
  9 Gulitti, Nicholas   15 AD                     57.91      57.97          2  
                  28.26       57.97 (29.71)                                        
 10 Vukas, Chris        15 NJS                    58.33      58.10          1  
                  28.53       58.10 (29.57)                                        
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 51.76        2007 Jake Sangren - NI                            
                51.39  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 51.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tialios, Kristian         17 METRO                  53.22      54.07 q      
                  26.64       54.07 (27.43)                                        
  2 Buff, Timothy             16 AD                     55.44      56.12 q      
                  27.22       56.12 (28.90)                                        
  3 Tapfer, Conner            18 VSI                    55.62      56.76 q      
                  27.74       56.76 (29.02)                                        
  4 McDonnell, Richard        16 METRO                  55.42      56.78 q      
                  27.88       56.78 (28.90)                                        
  5 Romano, Gabe              17 NI                     55.25      57.08 q      
                  27.95       57.08 (29.13)                                        
  6 Cummings, Tyler           15 MA                     59.09      57.16 q      
                  28.04       57.16 (29.12)                                        
  7 Montalto, Anthony         15 AM                     57.00      57.34 q      
                  27.53       57.34 (29.81)                                        
  8 Lersch, Patrick           15 AM                     57.19      57.72 q      
                  28.04       57.72 (29.68)                                        
  9 Gulitti, Nicholas         15 AD                     57.73      57.91 q      
                  28.03       57.91 (29.88)                                        
 10 Vukas, Chris              15 NJS                    57.02      58.33 q      
                  28.37       58.33 (29.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lubanski, Troy            17 NI                     56.26      59.37        
                  28.27       59.37 (31.10)                                        
 12 Jessen, Daniel            17 Pvs                    57.54      59.49        
                  28.46       59.49 (31.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Madison, Joshua           16 VSI                    59.17    1:00.02        
                  29.10     1:00.02 (30.92)                                        
 14 Pongrace, Aidan           17 Pvs                  1:00.63    1:00.83        
                  29.44     1:00.83 (31.39)                                        
 15 Taboadela, Anthony        16 NJS                  1:03.00    1:02.24        
                  29.90     1:02.24 (32.34)                                        
 -- Mayhew, Connor            16 ME                     55.58         NS        
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:49.67        2001 Michael Galindo - PV                       
                1:51.39  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:51.39
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tialios, Kristian   17 METRO                1:58.96    1:55.00         11  
                  26.66       55.78 (29.12)     1:25.83 (30.05)     1:55.00 (29.17)
  2 McDonnell, Richard  16 METRO                2:00.99    1:58.54          9  
                  27.63       57.65 (30.02)     1:28.86 (31.21)     1:58.54 (29.68)
  3 Tapfer, Conner      18 VSI                  2:01.88    1:59.47          8  
                  28.06       57.72 (29.66)     1:28.60 (30.88)     1:59.47 (30.87)
  4 Buff, Timothy       16 AD                   2:01.95    2:00.69          7  
                  28.53       58.79 (30.26)     1:29.86 (31.07)     2:00.69 (30.83)
  5 Vukas, Chris        15 NJS                  2:05.27    2:03.98          6  
                  29.36     1:00.89 (31.53)     1:33.01 (32.12)     2:03.98 (30.97)
  6 Romano, Gabe        17 NI                   2:07.51    2:04.15          5  
                  28.34       58.61 (30.27)     1:31.27 (32.66)     2:04.15 (32.88)
  7 Marshall, Gregory   17 NI                   2:04.00    2:04.49          4  
                  28.87     1:00.49 (31.62)     1:32.96 (32.47)     2:04.49 (31.53)
  8 Bernhardt, Tim      15 AM                   2:06.53    2:05.04          3  
                  29.01     1:00.59 (31.58)     1:32.91 (32.32)     2:05.04 (32.13)
  9 Montalto, Anthony   15 AM                   2:07.45    2:05.66          2  
                  29.75     1:01.72 (31.97)     1:33.81 (32.09)     2:05.66 (31.85)
 10 Gulitti, Nicholas   15 AD                   2:07.94    2:05.77          1  
                  29.76     1:02.38 (32.62)     1:34.65 (32.27)     2:05.77 (31.12)
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:49.67        2001 Michael Galindo - PV                       
                1:51.39  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:51.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tialios, Kristian         17 METRO                1:54.63    1:58.96 q      
                  27.77       57.49 (29.72)     1:26.73 (29.24)     1:58.96 (32.23)
  2 McDonnell, Richard        16 METRO                2:00.53    2:00.99 q      
                  28.12       58.56 (30.44)     1:29.57 (31.01)     2:00.99 (31.42)
  3 Tapfer, Conner            18 VSI                  2:00.25    2:01.88 q      
                  28.81       59.45 (30.64)     1:30.43 (30.98)     2:01.88 (31.45)
  4 Buff, Timothy             16 AD                   2:04.04    2:01.95 q      
                  28.33       58.52 (30.19)     1:29.81 (31.29)     2:01.95 (32.14)
  5 Marshall, Gregory         17 NI                   2:04.76    2:04.00 q      
                  28.46       59.83 (31.37)     1:31.99 (32.16)     2:04.00 (32.01)
  6 Vukas, Chris              15 NJS                  2:03.70    2:05.27 q      
                  29.83     1:01.85 (32.02)     1:33.87 (32.02)     2:05.27 (31.40)
  7 Bernhardt, Tim            15 AM                   2:05.96    2:06.53 q      
                  29.31     1:01.10 (31.79)     1:34.28 (33.18)     2:06.53 (32.25)
  8 Montalto, Anthony         15 AM                   2:07.56    2:07.45 q      
                  30.36     1:02.82 (32.46)     1:35.58 (32.76)     2:07.45 (31.87)
  9 Romano, Gabe              17 NI                   2:02.65    2:07.51 q      
                  28.70     1:00.02 (31.32)     1:33.79 (33.77)     2:07.51 (33.72)
 10 Gulitti, Nicholas         15 AD                   2:07.47    2:07.94 q      
                  29.39     1:01.10 (31.71)     1:34.49 (33.39)     2:07.94 (33.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 VanderWeele, Andrew       16 Pvs                  2:26.75    2:21.92        
                  33.47     1:08.23 (34.76)     1:45.13 (36.90)     2:21.92 (36.79)
 12 Huber-Wilker, Kenyon      16 Pvs                  2:21.58    2:24.30        
                  33.08     1:09.46 (36.38)     1:47.61 (38.15)     2:24.30 (36.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Mayhew, Connor            16 ME                   2:00.93         NS        
 -- Mikeal, Jessup            17 VSI                  2:03.88         NS        
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 57.00        2001 Daniel Velez - PV                            
                57.89  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 57.89
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jiang, David        16 METRO                1:00.34      59.50         11  
                  28.03       59.50 (31.47)                                        
  2 Clemens, Clay       18 MA                   1:00.41      59.93          9  
                  28.01       59.93 (31.92)                                        
  3 Holden, John        18 NI                   1:01.29    1:00.00          8  
                  28.38     1:00.00 (31.62)                                        
  4 Clarke, Garrett     16 NI                   1:00.27    1:00.17          7  
                  28.56     1:00.17 (31.61)                                        
  5 Chocko, Gregory     16 AD                   1:01.16    1:00.73          6  
                  28.52     1:00.73 (32.21)                                        
  6 Wechter, Nick       18 AM                   1:01.38    1:00.88          5  
                  28.25     1:00.88 (32.63)                                        
  7 Tarkenton, Dallas   17 VSI                  1:01.72    1:01.47          4  
                  28.76     1:01.47 (32.71)                                        
  8 Rolleston, Matthew  17 AD                   1:01.58    1:01.76          3  
                  29.45     1:01.76 (32.31)                                        
  9 Fronczak, Brandon   15 MA                   1:02.29    1:01.89          2  
                  29.44     1:01.89 (32.45)                                        
 10 Mikeal, Jessup      17 VSI                  1:02.20    1:03.36          1  
                  29.69     1:03.36 (33.67)                                        
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 57.00        2001 Daniel Velez - PV                            
                57.89  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 57.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clarke, Garrett           16 NI                   1:00.13    1:00.27 q      
                  28.63     1:00.27 (31.64)                                        
  2 Jiang, David              16 METRO                  58.71    1:00.34 q      
                  28.82     1:00.34 (31.52)                                        
  3 Clemens, Clay             18 MA                     59.74    1:00.41 q      
                  28.31     1:00.41 (32.10)                                        
  4 Chocko, Gregory           16 AD                   1:01.24    1:01.16 q      
                  29.28     1:01.16 (31.88)                                        
  5 Holden, John              18 NI                   1:00.29    1:01.29 q      
                  28.51     1:01.29 (32.78)                                        
  6 Wechter, Nick             18 AM                   1:00.84    1:01.38 q      
                  28.73     1:01.38 (32.65)                                        
  7 Rolleston, Matthew        17 AD                   1:01.29    1:01.58 q      
                  29.08     1:01.58 (32.50)                                        
  8 Tarkenton, Dallas         17 VSI                    59.57    1:01.72 q      
                  29.07     1:01.72 (32.65)                                        
  9 Mikeal, Jessup            17 VSI                  1:04.17    1:02.20 q      
                  29.24     1:02.20 (32.96)                                        
 10 Fronczak, Brandon         15 MA                   1:01.23    1:02.29 q      
                  29.55     1:02.29 (32.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cavotti, Spencer          16 METRO                1:00.76    1:03.01        
                  28.82     1:03.01 (34.19)                                        
 12 Kanai, Alec               15 AM                   1:02.93    1:03.88        
                  29.97     1:03.88 (33.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Zarfos, Samuel            17 ME                   1:04.20    1:04.96        
                  30.38     1:04.96 (34.58)                                        
 14 Hunter, Nigel             18 NJS                  1:04.50    1:05.99        
                  30.63     1:05.99 (35.36)                                        
 15 Huber-Wilker, Kenyon      16 Pvs                  1:05.11    1:06.11        
                  30.65     1:06.11 (35.46)                                        
 16 Pongrace, Aidan           17 Pvs                  1:06.58    1:06.95        
                  31.49     1:06.95 (35.46)                                        
 17 Taboadela, Anthony        16 NJS                  1:11.85    1:11.00        
                  33.16     1:11.00 (37.84)                                        
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:02.76        2001 Daniel Velez - PV                          
                2:06.29  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:06.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Fronczak, Brandon   15 MA                   2:14.66    2:10.30         11  
                  29.42     1:02.41 (32.99)     1:36.42 (34.01)     2:10.30 (33.88)
  2 Holden, John        18 NI                   2:12.49    2:12.70          9  
                  29.02     1:02.72 (33.70)     1:38.31 (35.59)     2:12.70 (34.39)
  3 Clarke, Garrett     16 NI                   2:16.41    2:12.74          8  
                  29.60     1:03.47 (33.87)     1:38.49 (35.02)     2:12.74 (34.25)
  4 Clemens, Clay       18 MA                   2:12.22    2:12.92          7  
                  29.05     1:01.77 (32.72)     1:36.69 (34.92)     2:12.92 (36.23)
  5 Rolleston, Matthew  17 AD                   2:17.85    2:13.84          6  
                  30.57     1:04.67 (34.10)     1:39.24 (34.57)     2:13.84 (34.60)
  6 Wechter, Nick       18 AM                   2:19.78    2:14.17          5  
                  30.12     1:03.96 (33.84)     1:39.06 (35.10)     2:14.17 (35.11)
  7 Chocko, Gregory     16 AD                   2:18.67    2:14.76          4  
                  30.50     1:05.03 (34.53)     1:39.78 (34.75)     2:14.76 (34.98)
  8 Mikeal, Jessup      17 VSI                  2:17.79    2:19.41          3  
                  30.53     1:05.39 (34.86)     1:41.57 (36.18)     2:19.41 (37.84)
  9 McCloskey, Tyler    15 METRO                2:17.78    2:19.46          2  
                  30.65     1:05.58 (34.93)     1:41.76 (36.18)     2:19.46 (37.70)
 10 Madison, Joshua     16 VSI                  2:21.10    2:19.53          1  
                  31.23     1:06.47 (35.24)     1:42.89 (36.42)     2:19.53 (36.64)
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:02.76        2001 Daniel Velez - PV                          
                2:06.29  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:06.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clemens, Clay             18 MA                   2:13.59    2:12.22 q      
                  29.90     1:03.55 (33.65)     1:37.33 (33.78)     2:12.22 (34.89)
  2 Holden, John              18 NI                   2:11.11    2:12.49 q      
                  29.17     1:02.78 (33.61)     1:38.04 (35.26)     2:12.49 (34.45)
  3 Fronczak, Brandon         15 MA                   2:11.79    2:14.66 q      
                  30.45     1:04.33 (33.88)     1:39.14 (34.81)     2:14.66 (35.52)
  4 Clarke, Garrett           16 NI                   2:13.33    2:16.41 q      
                  30.01     1:04.10 (34.09)     1:40.02 (35.92)     2:16.41 (36.39)
  5 McCloskey, Tyler          15 METRO                2:18.49    2:17.78 q      
                  30.82     1:05.37 (34.55)     1:40.89 (35.52)     2:17.78 (36.89)
  6 Mikeal, Jessup            17 VSI                  2:16.39    2:17.79 q      
                  31.13     1:05.82 (34.69)     1:41.49 (35.67)     2:17.79 (36.30)
  7 Rolleston, Matthew        17 AD                   2:17.13    2:17.85 q      
                  31.59     1:06.55 (34.96)     1:42.77 (36.22)     2:17.85 (35.08)
  8 Chocko, Gregory           16 AD                   2:17.18    2:18.67 q      
                  31.31     1:07.00 (35.69)     1:43.29 (36.29)     2:18.67 (35.38)
  9 Wechter, Nick             18 AM                   2:13.67    2:19.78 q      
                  31.12     1:06.97 (35.85)     1:43.53 (36.56)     2:19.78 (36.25)
 10 Madison, Joshua           16 VSI                  2:20.21    2:21.10 q      
                  32.16     1:07.99 (35.83)     1:44.04 (36.05)     2:21.10 (37.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kanai, Alec               15 AM                   2:21.13    2:22.33        
                  31.26     1:06.95 (35.69)     1:44.53 (37.58)     2:22.33 (37.80)
 12 Pongrace, Aidan           17 Pvs                  2:20.14    2:24.29        
                  31.85     1:08.26 (36.41)     1:45.56 (37.30)     2:24.29 (38.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Cavotti, Spencer          16 METRO                2:17.17    2:25.46        
                  31.24     1:07.38 (36.14)     1:45.64 (38.26)     2:25.46 (39.82)
 14 Schlemovitz, Aaron        15 NJS                  2:21.08    2:25.71        
                  33.06     1:10.55 (37.49)     1:47.71 (37.16)     2:25.71 (38.00)
 15 Zarfos, Samuel            17 ME                   2:24.99    2:26.50        
                  32.53     1:09.59 (37.06)     1:47.90 (38.31)     2:26.50 (38.60)
 16 LaRiviere, Sam            18 ME                   2:24.51    2:29.48        
                  33.23     1:10.96 (37.73)     1:49.18 (38.22)     2:29.48 (40.30)
 17 Huber-Wilker, Kenyon      16 Pvs                  2:28.75    2:31.38        
                  33.40     1:11.59 (38.19)     1:51.56 (39.97)     2:31.38 (39.82)
 18 Hunter, Nigel             18 NJS                       NT    2:47.62        
                  35.26     1:16.49 (41.23)     2:01.06 (44.57)     2:47.62 (46.56)
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 50.21    4/1/2004 Christopher Brady -MA                        
                50.29  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 50.29
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tialios, Kristian   17 METRO                  53.20      52.59         11  
                  24.47       52.59 (28.12)                                        
  2 Tobey, Kevin        16 NI                     53.67      53.33          9  
                  24.81       53.33 (28.52)                                        
  3 Cummings, Tyler     15 MA                     55.47      53.91          8  
                  25.31       53.91 (28.60)                                        
  4 LaPoint, Alex       16 NI                     54.67      54.12          7  
                  25.67       54.12 (28.45)                                        
  5 Tarkenton, Dallas   17 VSI                    53.72      54.23          6  
                  24.76       54.23 (29.47)                                        
  6 Rolleston, Matthew  17 AD                     55.35      54.88          5  
                  26.00       54.88 (28.88)                                        
  7 Tapfer, Conner      18 VSI                    54.44      55.06          4  
                  25.96       55.06 (29.10)                                        
  8 Donovan, Noah       16 AM                     55.55      55.29          3  
                  26.19       55.29 (29.10)                                        
  9 Luck, Madison       17 ME                     56.01      55.61          2  
                  25.76       55.61 (29.85)                                        
 10 Zhang, Aron         15 METRO                  55.93      56.22          1  
                  26.66       56.22 (29.56)                                        
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 50.21    4/1/2004 Christopher Brady -MA                        
                50.29  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 50.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tialios, Kristian         17 METRO                  53.32      53.20 q      
                  25.04       53.20 (28.16)                                        
  2 Tobey, Kevin              16 NI                     52.86      53.67 q      
                  25.33       53.67 (28.34)                                        
  3 Tarkenton, Dallas         17 VSI                    53.76      53.72 q      
                  24.72       53.72 (29.00)                                        
  4 Tapfer, Conner            18 VSI                    53.75      54.44 q      
                  25.75       54.44 (28.69)                                        
  5 LaPoint, Alex             16 NI                     53.65      54.67 q      
                  26.18       54.67 (28.49)                                        
  6 Rolleston, Matthew        17 AD                     55.58      55.35 q      
                  26.21       55.35 (29.14)                                        
  7 Cummings, Tyler           15 MA                     53.94      55.47 q      
                  25.74       55.47 (29.73)                                        
  8 Donovan, Noah             16 AM                     55.91      55.55 q      
                  26.04       55.55 (29.51)                                        
  9 Zhang, Aron               15 METRO                  54.92      55.93 q      
                  25.93       55.93 (30.00)                                        
 10 Luck, Madison             17 ME                     56.67      56.01 q      
                  26.19       56.01 (29.82)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 LaRiviere, Sam            18 ME                     55.85      56.16        
                  26.13       56.16 (30.03)                                        
 12 Kehm, Corey               17 AM                     55.73      56.64        
                  25.99       56.64 (30.65)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Gulitti, Nicholas         15 AD                     59.13      57.90        
                  26.73       57.90 (31.17)                                        
 14 Jessen, Daniel            17 Pvs                  1:01.04      59.13        
                  27.19       59.13 (31.94)                                        
 15 Taboadela, Anthony        16 NJS                    59.98      59.30        
                  26.93       59.30 (32.37)                                        
 16 Emanuel, Michael          15 Pvs                    56.93      59.60        
                  27.68       59.60 (31.92)                                        
 17 Hunter, Nigel             18 NJS                       NT    1:06.77        
                  29.56     1:06.77 (37.21)                                        
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:53.55        2001 Michael Galindo - PV                       
                1:51.99  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:51.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tobey, Kevin        16 NI                   2:02.35    1:57.64         11  
                  26.41       55.58 (29.17)     1:26.03 (30.45)     1:57.64 (31.61)
  2 LaPoint, Alex       16 NI                   2:01.70    1:59.52          9  
                  26.53       56.88 (30.35)     1:27.98 (31.10)     1:59.52 (31.54)
  3 Tapfer, Conner      18 VSI                  2:01.53    1:59.99          8  
                  26.68       56.52 (29.84)     1:26.89 (30.37)     1:59.99 (33.10)
  4 Cummings, Tyler     15 MA                   2:00.08    2:00.11          7  
                  26.68       57.07 (30.39)     1:28.76 (31.69)     2:00.11 (31.35)
  5 Donovan, Noah       16 AM                   2:02.00    2:03.89          6  
                  27.73       59.10 (31.37)     1:31.25 (32.15)     2:03.89 (32.64)
  6 Chocko, Gregory     16 AD                   2:08.54    2:04.92          5  
                  27.02       58.18 (31.16)     1:31.14 (32.96)     2:04.92 (33.78)
  7 Rolleston, Matthew  17 AD                   2:06.34    2:06.03          4  
                  27.48       58.86 (31.38)     1:32.31 (33.45)     2:06.03 (33.72)
  8 McCloskey, Tyler    15 METRO                2:06.37    2:06.87          3  
                  27.98     1:01.04 (33.06)     1:34.43 (33.39)     2:06.87 (32.44)
  9 Luck, Madison       17 ME                   2:05.95    2:07.25          2  
                  28.50       59.17 (30.67)     1:32.02 (32.85)     2:07.25 (35.23)
 10 Schlemovitz, Aaron  15 NJS                  2:07.74    2:11.04          1  
                  29.11     1:02.59 (33.48)     1:36.72 (34.13)     2:11.04 (34.32)
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:51.99  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:51.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Donovan, Noah       16 AM                        NT    2:03.89        
                  27.16       58.42 (31.26)     1:31.11 (32.69)     2:03.89 (32.78)
  2 McCloskey, Tyler    15 METRO                     NT    2:06.87        
                  27.77       59.90 (32.13)     1:33.43 (33.53)     2:06.87 (33.44)
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:53.55        2001 Michael Galindo - PV                       
                1:51.99  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:51.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cummings, Tyler           15 MA                   2:00.06    2:00.08 q      
                  26.80       57.35 (30.55)     1:28.62 (31.27)     2:00.08 (31.46)
  2 Tapfer, Conner            18 VSI                  1:59.78    2:01.53 q      
                  27.30       57.59 (30.29)     1:29.36 (31.77)     2:01.53 (32.17)
  3 LaPoint, Alex             16 NI                   2:02.45    2:01.70 q      
                  26.99       57.75 (30.76)     1:29.54 (31.79)     2:01.70 (32.16)
  4 Donovan, Noah             16 AM                   2:02.86    2:02.00 q      
                  27.36       58.40 (31.04)     1:30.23 (31.83)     2:02.00 (31.77)
  5 Tobey, Kevin              16 NI                   2:00.91    2:02.35 q      
                  26.26       56.09 (29.83)     1:28.62 (32.53)     2:02.35 (33.73)
  6 Luck, Madison             17 ME                   2:09.93    2:05.95 q      
                  27.04       57.96 (30.92)     1:30.70 (32.74)     2:05.95 (35.25)
  7 Rolleston, Matthew        17 AD                   2:10.06    2:06.34 q      
                  27.78     1:00.78 (33.00)     1:34.38 (33.60)     2:06.34 (31.96)
  8 McCloskey, Tyler          15 METRO                2:05.75    2:06.37 q      
                  27.67       59.63 (31.96)     1:32.06 (32.43)     2:06.37 (34.31)
  9 Schlemovitz, Aaron        15 NJS                  2:02.62    2:07.74 q      
                  28.66     1:00.95 (32.29)     1:34.49 (33.54)     2:07.74 (33.25)
 10 Chocko, Gregory           16 AD                        NT    2:08.54 q      
                  27.76     1:00.59 (32.83)     1:34.31 (33.72)     2:08.54 (34.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Finn, Brandon             17 METRO                2:06.07    2:08.78        
                  28.55     1:00.35 (31.80)     1:33.89 (33.54)     2:08.78 (34.89)
 12 Tarkenton, Dallas         17 VSI                  2:09.78    2:11.73        
                  28.41     1:01.25 (32.84)     1:35.49 (34.24)     2:11.73 (36.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Gregory, Tre'             15 AM                   2:14.07    2:14.79        
                  29.03     1:02.49 (33.46)     1:36.77 (34.28)     2:14.79 (38.02)
 14 Huber-Wilker, Kenyon      16 Pvs                  2:52.49    2:33.78        
                  33.13     1:10.41 (37.28)     1:52.04 (41.63)     2:33.78 (41.74)
 15 VanderWeele, Andrew       16 Pvs                       NT    2:37.82        
                  31.86     1:11.29 (39.43)     1:53.34 (42.05)     2:37.82 (44.48)
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:53.65    4/2/2002 Chris Dufek - PV                           
                1:51.99  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:51.99
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tialios, Kristian   17 METRO                1:59.77    1:58.40         11  
                  25.16       53.83 (28.67)     1:30.35 (36.52)     1:58.40 (28.05)
  2 Wechter, Nick       18 AM                   2:02.22    1:59.78          9  
                  25.32       56.93 (31.61)     1:30.83 (33.90)     1:59.78 (28.95)
  3 Holden, John        18 NI                   2:00.89    2:00.07          8  
                  25.84       58.53 (32.69)     1:32.19 (33.66)     2:00.07 (27.88)
  4 Tobey, Kevin        16 NI                   2:02.18    2:00.64          7  
                  25.45       56.41 (30.96)     1:32.85 (36.44)     2:00.64 (27.79)
  5 Rolleston, Matthew  17 AD                   2:04.06    2:00.94          6  
                  26.21       58.70 (32.49)     1:34.00 (35.30)     2:00.94 (26.94)
  6 Chocko, Gregory     16 AD                   2:04.20    2:02.62          5  
                  26.35     1:00.01 (33.66)     1:34.36 (34.35)     2:02.62 (28.26)
  7 Kanai, Alec         15 AM                   2:03.92    2:03.75          4  
                  27.02       59.60 (32.58)     1:35.16 (35.56)     2:03.75 (28.59)
  8 Madison, Joshua     16 VSI                  2:03.46    2:04.33          3  
                  26.65       58.85 (32.20)     1:35.26 (36.41)     2:04.33 (29.07)
  9 Clemens, Clay       18 MA                   2:03.55    2:04.40          2  
                  26.07     1:00.48 (34.41)     1:33.58 (33.10)     2:04.40 (30.82)
 10 Tarkenton, Dallas   17 VSI                  2:02.82    2:04.91          1  
                  25.07       57.92 (32.85)     1:34.63 (36.71)     2:04.91 (30.28)
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:53.65    4/2/2002 Chris Dufek - PV                           
                1:51.99  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:51.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tialios, Kristian         17 METRO                2:00.24    1:59.77 q      
                  25.83       54.43 (28.60)     1:30.84 (36.41)     1:59.77 (28.93)
  2 Holden, John              18 NI                   1:59.45    2:00.89 q      
                  25.86       57.96 (32.10)     1:32.57 (34.61)     2:00.89 (28.32)
  3 Tobey, Kevin              16 NI                   1:55.98    2:02.18 q      
                  25.13       56.84 (31.71)     1:33.52 (36.68)     2:02.18 (28.66)
  4 Wechter, Nick             18 AM                   1:59.83    2:02.22 q      
                  26.65       59.01 (32.36)     1:33.66 (34.65)     2:02.22 (28.56)
  5 Tarkenton, Dallas         17 VSI                  1:56.75    2:02.82 q      
                  24.72       56.67 (31.95)     1:33.22 (36.55)     2:02.82 (29.60)
  6 Madison, Joshua           16 VSI                  2:03.62    2:03.46 q      
                  27.22       59.26 (32.04)     1:34.81 (35.55)     2:03.46 (28.65)
  7 Clemens, Clay             18 MA                   2:05.16    2:03.55 q      
                  26.52     1:00.68 (34.16)     1:33.68 (33.00)     2:03.55 (29.87)
  8 Kanai, Alec               15 AM                   2:02.92    2:03.92 q      
                  26.75       57.89 (31.14)     1:34.52 (36.63)     2:03.92 (29.40)
  9 Rolleston, Matthew        17 AD                   2:03.50    2:04.06 q      
                  26.60       59.00 (32.40)     1:36.25 (37.25)     2:04.06 (27.81)
 10 Chocko, Gregory           16 AD                   2:03.63    2:04.20 q      
                  26.89     1:00.99 (34.10)     1:35.90 (34.91)     2:04.20 (28.30)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 McDonnell, Richard        16 METRO                2:01.03    2:05.65        
                  26.62       57.54 (30.92)     1:35.61 (38.07)     2:05.65 (30.04)
 12 Schlemovitz, Aaron        15 NJS                  2:06.60    2:08.50        
                  27.56     1:01.01 (33.45)     1:37.79 (36.78)     2:08.50 (30.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 LaRiviere, Sam            18 ME                   2:05.82    2:08.90        
                  27.02     1:00.58 (33.56)     1:37.67 (37.09)     2:08.90 (31.23)
 14 Jessen, Daniel            17 Pvs                  2:06.55    2:09.47        
                  27.62       59.50 (31.88)     1:38.15 (38.65)     2:09.47 (31.32)
 15 Pongrace, Aidan           17 Pvs                  2:10.54    2:10.39        
                  28.23     1:02.09 (33.86)     1:39.74 (37.65)     2:10.39 (30.65)
 16 Luck, Madison             17 ME                   2:09.20    2:10.66        
                  26.49     1:00.17 (33.68)     1:40.02 (39.85)     2:10.66 (30.64)
 17 Taboadela, Anthony        16 NJS                  2:13.09    2:14.89        
                  28.24     1:01.83 (33.59)     1:43.14 (41.31)     2:14.89 (31.75)
 
Men 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:03.89        2003 Michael Smit - MR                          
                4:00.09  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 4:00.09
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tialios, Kristian   17 METRO                4:17.98    4:12.99         11  
                  26.63       56.58 (29.95)     1:27.99 (31.41)     1:59.15 (31.16)
        2:36.77 (37.62)     3:14.26 (37.49)     3:44.07 (29.81)     4:12.99 (28.92)
  2 Fronczak, Brandon   15 MA                   4:20.07    4:15.21          9  
                  27.05       58.65 (31.60)     1:32.34 (33.69)     2:05.53 (33.19)
        2:40.63 (35.10)     3:16.65 (36.02)     3:46.65 (30.00)     4:15.21 (28.56)
  3 Donovan, Noah       16 AM                   4:21.68    4:17.77          8  
                  27.25       58.19 (30.94)     1:33.27 (35.08)     2:07.16 (33.89)
        2:43.22 (36.06)     3:19.81 (36.59)     3:49.37 (29.56)     4:17.77 (28.40)
  4 Holden, John        18 NI                   4:25.20    4:17.84          7  
                  27.47       59.80 (32.33)     1:34.10 (34.30)     2:08.11 (34.01)
        2:42.79 (34.68)     3:18.35 (35.56)     3:48.55 (30.20)     4:17.84 (29.29)
  5 Madison, Joshua     16 VSI                  4:22.50    4:19.47          6  
                  27.42       59.01 (31.59)     1:32.80 (33.79)     2:06.56 (33.76)
        2:42.83 (36.27)     3:20.55 (37.72)     3:50.16 (29.61)     4:19.47 (29.31)
  6 LaPoint, Alex       16 NI                   4:22.74    4:19.62          5  
                  27.53       58.63 (31.10)     1:32.35 (33.72)     2:04.96 (32.61)
        2:42.32 (37.36)     3:21.31 (38.99)     3:51.22 (29.91)     4:19.62 (28.40)
  7 Schlemovitz, Aaron  15 NJS                  4:22.61    4:20.90          4  
                  27.16       57.88 (30.72)     1:31.18 (33.30)     2:03.76 (32.58)
        2:41.44 (37.68)     3:20.46 (39.02)     3:51.39 (30.93)     4:20.90 (29.51)
  8 Chocko, Gregory     16 AD                   4:25.30    4:23.63          3  
                  26.72       58.65 (31.93)     1:34.48 (35.83)     2:09.50 (35.02)
        2:47.19 (37.69)     3:23.93 (36.74)     3:54.50 (30.57)     4:23.63 (29.13)
  9 Cummings, Tyler     15 MA                   4:28.68    4:24.31          2  
                  27.58       59.24 (31.66)     1:34.45 (35.21)     2:09.12 (34.67)
        2:46.34 (37.22)     3:25.17 (38.83)     3:55.21 (30.04)     4:24.31 (29.10)
 10 McCloskey, Tyler    15 METRO                4:23.86    4:27.06          1  
                  28.20     1:00.75 (32.55)     1:34.45 (33.70)     2:08.54 (34.09)
        2:46.78 (38.24)     3:25.90 (39.12)     3:57.07 (31.17)     4:27.06 (29.99)
 
Men 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:03.89        2003 Michael Smit - MR                          
                4:00.09  MAX
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 4:00.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tialios, Kristian         17 METRO                4:17.94    4:17.98 q      
                  26.78       57.17 (30.39)     1:29.24 (32.07)     2:00.93 (31.69)
        2:40.02 (39.09)     3:18.36 (38.34)     3:49.73 (31.37)     4:17.98 (28.25)
  2 Fronczak, Brandon         15 MA                   4:17.17    4:20.07 q      
                  27.24       58.20 (30.96)     1:33.05 (34.85)     2:06.82 (33.77)
        2:42.71 (35.89)     3:19.17 (36.46)     3:50.57 (31.40)     4:20.07 (29.50)
  3 Donovan, Noah             16 AM                   4:22.49    4:21.68 q      
                  27.36       58.36 (31.00)     1:33.48 (35.12)     2:08.11 (34.63)
        2:45.39 (37.28)     3:22.54 (37.15)     3:53.13 (30.59)     4:21.68 (28.55)
  4 Madison, Joshua           16 VSI                  4:21.27    4:22.50 q      
                  26.37       57.94 (31.57)     1:31.82 (33.88)     2:07.06 (35.24)
        2:43.96 (36.90)     3:22.51 (38.55)     3:52.40 (29.89)     4:22.50 (30.10)
  5 Schlemovitz, Aaron        15 NJS                  4:23.26    4:22.61 q      
                  27.36       58.74 (31.38)     1:33.24 (34.50)     2:07.52 (34.28)
        2:44.90 (37.38)     3:22.71 (37.81)     3:52.92 (30.21)     4:22.61 (29.69)
  6 LaPoint, Alex             16 NI                   4:22.10    4:22.74 q      
                  27.74       59.61 (31.87)     1:32.99 (33.38)     2:05.78 (32.79)
        2:44.48 (38.70)     3:23.54 (39.06)     3:53.46 (29.92)     4:22.74 (29.28)
  7 McCloskey, Tyler          15 METRO                4:23.24    4:23.86 q      
                  27.88       59.32 (31.44)     1:32.56 (33.24)     2:05.70 (33.14)
        2:44.27 (38.57)     3:22.43 (38.16)     3:53.42 (30.99)     4:23.86 (30.44)
  8 Holden, John              18 NI                   4:17.14    4:25.20 q      
                  28.65     1:02.15 (33.50)     1:37.86 (35.71)     2:12.29 (34.43)
        2:47.36 (35.07)     3:23.59 (36.23)     3:55.18 (31.59)     4:25.20 (30.02)
  9 Chocko, Gregory           16 AD                   4:26.56    4:25.30 q      
                  27.47       59.84 (32.37)     1:36.77 (36.93)     2:11.21 (34.44)
        2:49.47 (38.26)     3:25.51 (36.04)     3:56.37 (30.86)     4:25.30 (28.93)
 10 Cummings, Tyler           15 MA                        NT    4:28.68 q      
                  27.02       58.93 (31.91)     1:35.62 (36.69)     2:11.08 (35.46)
        2:48.92 (37.84)     3:28.04 (39.12)     3:59.31 (31.27)     4:28.68 (29.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wechter, Nick             18 AM                   4:27.00    4:28.73        
                  27.04       59.48 (32.44)     1:35.55 (36.07)     2:11.61 (36.06)
        2:47.69 (36.08)     3:25.55 (37.86)     3:57.98 (32.43)     4:28.73 (30.75)
 12 Tarkenton, Dallas         17 VSI                  4:33.37    4:29.49        
                  27.25       57.69 (30.44)     1:33.96 (36.27)     2:10.58 (36.62)
        2:48.39 (37.81)     3:26.98 (38.59)     3:58.91 (31.93)     4:29.49 (30.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Nolte, Brian              16 AD                   4:33.26    4:33.13        
                  28.17     1:00.06 (31.89)     1:35.24 (35.18)     2:09.55 (34.31)
        2:49.85 (40.30)     3:30.39 (40.54)     4:02.51 (32.12)     4:33.13 (30.62)
 14 Luck, Madison             17 ME                   4:39.09    4:34.71        
                  27.51       58.90 (31.39)     1:36.19 (37.29)     2:11.56 (35.37)
        2:52.97 (41.41)     3:34.03 (41.06)     4:05.06 (31.03)     4:34.71 (29.65)
 15 Pongrace, Aidan           17 Pvs                  4:36.51    4:37.02        
                  28.85     1:02.77 (33.92)     1:38.21 (35.44)     2:12.86 (34.65)
        2:51.88 (39.02)     3:31.93 (40.05)     4:04.99 (33.06)     4:37.02 (32.03)
 16 Emanuel, Michael          15 Pvs                  4:30.57    4:44.05        
                  29.27     1:04.62 (35.35)     1:40.83 (36.21)     2:17.68 (36.85)
        2:57.38 (39.70)     3:38.27 (40.89)     4:11.07 (32.80)     4:44.05 (32.98)
 -- Taboadela, Anthony        16 NJS                       NT         NS        
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:25.67        2001 Metropolitan                               
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             1:26.99    1:27.85         22  
     1) Howard, David 16                2) Tobey, Kevin 16                
     3) Lubanski, Troy 17               4) Olson, Nick 15                 
                  22.15       43.75 (21.60)     1:06.60 (22.85)     1:27.85 (21.25)
  2 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  1:31.40    1:28.81         18  
     1) Jiang, David 16                 2) Cavotti, Spencer 16            
     3) McDonnell, Richard 16           4) Finn, Brandon 17               
                  22.38       44.96 (22.58)     1:07.06 (22.10)     1:28.81 (21.75)
  3 Virginia Swimming Inc  'A'                  1:31.45    1:29.08         16  
     1) Sanders, Brandon 17             2) Mikeal, Jessup 17              
     3) Tarkenton, Dallas 17            4) Tapfer, Conner 18              
                  22.74       44.34 (21.60)     1:06.86 (22.52)     1:29.08 (22.22)
  4 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         1:32.50    1:30.62         14  
     1) Pepka, Nolan 15                 2) Gregory, Tre' 15               
     3) Williams, Tomos 15              4) Kanai, Alec 15                 
                  22.65       45.34 (22.69)     1:08.14 (22.80)     1:30.62 (22.48)
  5 Adirondack Zone Team  'A'                   1:33.25    1:33.37         12  
     1) O'Connor, Ryan 17               2) Moisidis, Nikos 16             
     3) Buff, Timothy 16                4) Gulitti, Nicholas 15           
                  23.60       46.70 (23.10)     1:09.54 (22.84)     1:33.37 (23.83)
  6 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                    1:35.21    1:33.42         10  
     1) Hunter, Nigel 18                2) Schlemovitz, Aaron 15          
     3) Taboadela, Anthony 16           4) Vukas, Chris 15                
                  22.32       46.30 (23.98)     1:10.07 (23.77)     1:33.42 (23.35)
  7 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          1:34.00    1:38.70          8  
     1) Jessen, Daniel 17               2) Emanuel, Michael 15            
     3) Huber-Wilker, Kenyon 16         4) VanderWeele, Andrew 16         
                  23.48       47.61 (24.13)     1:13.22 (25.61)     1:38.70 (25.48)
 -- Maine Swimming  'A'                         1:35.79         NS        
 
Men 15-18 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:08.89        2001 Potomac Valley                             
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             3:14.99    3:14.58         22  
     1) Mulvehill, Joey 16              2) Tobey, Kevin 16                
     3) Howard, David 16                4) Zapisek, Collin 15             
                  23.61       49.37 (49.37)     1:12.40 (23.03)     1:37.42 (48.05)
        2:00.28 (22.86)     2:25.85 (48.43)     2:48.94 (23.09)     3:14.58 (48.73)
  2 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  3:18.39    3:16.58         18  
     1) Jiang, David 16                 2) Wright, Richard 17             
     3) McDonnell, Richard 16           4) Finn, Brandon 17               
                  23.47       49.65 (49.65)     1:13.00 (23.35)     1:39.18 (49.53)
        2:02.33 (23.15)     2:28.77 (49.59)     2:51.58 (22.81)     3:16.58 (47.81)
  3 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         3:22.11    3:17.65         16  
     1) Wechter, Nick 18                2) Pepka, Nolan 15                
     3) Fromholzer, Ryne 17             4) Gregory, Tre' 15               
                  23.90       50.13 (50.13)     1:13.41 (23.28)     1:39.50 (49.37)
        2:03.41 (23.91)     2:29.48 (49.98)     2:52.44 (22.96)     3:17.65 (48.17)
  4 Virginia Swimming Inc  'A'                  3:19.71    3:19.51         14  
     1) Mikeal, Jessup 17               2) Tarkenton, Dallas 17           
     3) Tapfer, Conner 18               4) Sanders, Brandon 17            
                  23.75       49.03 (49.03)     1:12.53 (23.50)     1:39.00 (49.97)
        2:02.24 (23.24)     2:28.29 (49.29)     2:52.28 (23.99)     3:19.51 (51.22)
  5 Adirondack Zone Team  'A'                   3:22.79    3:21.28         12  
     1) Moisidis, Nikos 16              2) Rolleston, Matthew 17          
     3) Buff, Timothy 16                4) Chocko, Gregory 16             
                  23.67       50.45 (50.45)     1:14.25 (23.80)     1:40.10 (49.65)
        2:03.73 (23.63)     2:30.37 (50.27)     2:54.47 (24.10)     3:21.28 (50.91)
  6 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                    3:32.11    3:27.41         10  
     1) Hunter, Nigel 18                2) Schlemovitz, Aaron 15          
     3) Taboadela, Anthony 16           4) Vukas, Chris 15                
                  23.37       50.39 (50.39)     1:15.33 (24.94)     1:42.95 (52.56)
        2:07.60 (24.65)     2:36.13 (53.18)     3:00.48 (24.35)     3:27.41 (51.28)
  7 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          3:27.84    3:34.14          8  
     1) Jessen, Daniel 17               2) Emanuel, Michael 15            
     3) Pongrace, Aidan 17              4) VanderWeele, Andrew 16         
                  24.97       53.59 (53.59)     1:17.56 (23.97)     1:45.25 (51.66)
        2:10.91 (25.66)     2:39.36 (54.11)     3:05.04 (25.68)     3:34.14 (54.78)
 -- Maine Swimming  'A'                         3:28.82         NS        
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:36.97    4/1/2011 Metropolitan Swimming                      
                         Miou, Mackay, Campagna, Konarski                  
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  1:39.99    1:38.68         22  
     1) McDonnell, Richard 16           2) Jiang, David 16                
     3) Tialios, Kristian 17            4) Finn, Brandon 17               
                  25.79       52.98 (27.19)     1:17.03 (24.05)     1:38.68 (21.65)
  2 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             1:40.99    1:39.12         18  
     1) Romano, Gabe 17                 2) Holden, John 18                
     3) Tobey, Kevin 16                 4) Howard, David 16               
                  26.40       53.53 (27.13)     1:17.34 (23.81)     1:39.12 (21.78)
  3 Virginia Swimming Inc  'A'                  1:41.39    1:39.76         16  
     1) Tapfer, Conner 18               2) Tarkenton, Dallas 17           
     3) Sanders, Brandon 17             4) Mikeal, Jessup 17              
                  26.33       53.87 (27.54)     1:17.76 (23.89)     1:39.76 (22.00)
  4 Adirondack Zone Team  'A'                   1:45.00    1:41.02         14  
     1) Buff, Timothy 16                2) Chocko, Gregory 16             
     3) Rolleston, Matthew 17           4) Moisidis, Nikos 16             
                  27.13       54.54 (27.41)     1:18.38 (23.84)     1:41.02 (22.64)
  5 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         1:58.99    1:42.06         12  
     1) Montalto, Anthony 15            2) Wechter, Nick 18               
     3) Donovan, Noah 16                4) Gregory, Tre' 15               
                  26.99       54.86 (27.87)     1:19.79 (24.93)     1:42.06 (22.27)
  6 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                    1:46.33    1:44.95         10  
     1) Vukas, Chris 15                 2) Schlemovitz, Aaron 15          
     3) Taboadela, Anthony 16           4) Hunter, Nigel 18               
                  27.25       57.21 (29.96)     1:23.16 (25.95)     1:44.95 (21.79)
  7 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          1:40.00    1:49.69          8  
     1) Jessen, Daniel 17               2) Huber-Wilker, Kenyon 16        
     3) Emanuel, Michael 15             4) Pongrace, Aidan 17             
                  27.14       57.92 (30.78)     1:24.50 (26.58)     1:49.69 (25.19)
 -- Maine Swimming  'A'                         1:46.80         NS        
 
Men 15-18 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:26.19        2001 Potomac Valley                             
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metropolitan Swimming  'A'                  3:36.73    3:35.33         22  
     1) McDonnell, Richard 16           2) Jiang, David 16                
     3) Tialios, Kristian 17            4) Finn, Brandon 17               
                  26.80       55.14 (55.14)     1:22.91 (27.77)     1:54.97 (59.83)
        2:19.49 (24.52)     2:47.27 (52.30)     3:10.15 (22.88)     3:35.33 (48.06)
  2 Niagara Swimming Zone Team  'A'             3:34.99    3:36.80         18  
     1) Romano, Gabe 17                 2) Holden, John 18                
     3) Tobey, Kevin 16                 4) Mulvehill, Joey 16             
                  27.39       56.51 (56.51)     1:23.86 (27.35)     1:56.09 (59.58)
        2:20.76 (24.67)     2:49.01 (52.92)     3:11.93 (22.92)     3:36.80 (47.79)
  3 Virginia Swimming Inc  'A'                  3:39.79    3:41.30         16  
     1) Tapfer, Conner 18               2) Tarkenton, Dallas 17           
     3) Sanders, Brandon 17             4) Mikeal, Jessup 17              
                  27.40       55.91 (55.91)     1:25.05 (29.14)   1:58.61 (1:02.70)
        2:23.40 (24.79)     2:53.18 (54.57)     3:15.63 (22.45)     3:41.30 (48.12)
  4 Adirondack Zone Team  'A'                   3:42.14    3:41.61         14  
     1) Buff, Timothy 16                2) Chocko, Gregory 16             
     3) Rolleston, Matthew 17           4) Moisidis, Nikos 16             
                  27.36       56.63 (56.63)     1:24.28 (27.65)   1:57.37 (1:00.74)
        2:22.59 (25.22)     2:51.32 (53.95)     3:14.77 (23.45)     3:41.61 (50.29)
  5 Allegheny Mountain Swimming Zo  'A'         3:43.44    3:45.65         12  
     1) Lersch, Patrick 15              2) Wechter, Nick 18               
     3) Kehm, Corey 17                  4) Gregory, Tre' 15               
                  28.06       58.24 (58.24)     1:26.89 (28.65)   2:00.89 (1:02.65)
        2:26.14 (25.25)     2:56.27 (55.38)     3:19.65 (23.38)     3:45.65 (49.38)
  6 Pvs Zone Team  'A'                          3:50.05    3:59.11         10  
     1) Pongrace, Aidan 17              2) Huber-Wilker, Kenyon 16        
     3) Emanuel, Michael 15             4) Jessen, Daniel 17              
                  28.63       59.32 (59.32)     1:31.06 (31.74)   2:07.29 (1:07.97)
        2:34.20 (26.91)   3:07.62 (1:00.33)     3:31.53 (23.91)     3:59.11 (51.49)
  7 New Jersey Swimming  'A'                    3:51.20    4:01.45          8  
     1) Vukas, Chris 15                 2) Schlemovitz, Aaron 15          
     3) Taboadela, Anthony 16           4) Hunter, Nigel 18               
                  28.81       59.49 (59.49)     1:31.07 (31.58)   2:08.30 (1:08.81)
        2:35.18 (26.88)     3:07.92 (59.62)     3:33.34 (25.42)     4:01.45 (53.53)
 -- Maine Swimming  'A'                         3:48.84         NS