Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 11/19/2012 12:15 PM
     2012 MR Condors Age Group IMX Invitational - 11/16/2012 to 11/18/2012     
                              Sanction #: 121113                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.09  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                35.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.77      27.95 ZQ     
  2 Moncrieffe, Angeli  10 Jersey Flyers-NJ       33.44      31.34 JO     
  3 Franks, Ava L       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.63      31.50 JO     
  4 Kidchob, Alexis     10 Jersey Flyers-NJ       31.26      31.86 JO     
  5 Miller, Grace E     10 Morris County-NJ       32.17      32.05 JO     
  6 Nierhoff, Luisa      8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.95      32.07 JO     
  7 Fountain, Isabella  10 COND-MR                30.93      32.15 SILV   
  8 Ng, Trystan S        9 COND-MR                32.51      32.16 SILV   
  9 Posner, Kathryn G   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.54      32.35 SILV   
 10 Fong, Elise C       10 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.33      32.64 SILV   
 11 Arciniegas, France   9 COND-MR                34.48      32.65 SILV   
 12 Sacranie, Jaina A   10 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.82      32.74 SILV   
 13 Djunic, Helena       9 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.60      32.77 SILV   
 13 Webber, Annie F     10 Morris County-NJ       32.80      32.77 SILV   
 15 Doller, Miranda T    9 Morris County-NJ       33.67      32.96 SILV   
 16 Arnold, Lauren R     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.85      33.07 SILV   
 17 Sucher, Sarah       10 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.17      33.11 SILV   
 18 Dwyer, Grace V       8 COND-MR                36.10      33.16 SILV   
 19 Lee, Emma P         10 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.04      33.21 SILV   
 20 Benzija, Alyssa     10 Jersey Flyers-NJ       33.62      33.23 SILV   
 21 Juan, Jamielyn      10 Jersey Flyers-NJ       32.68      33.28 SILV   
 22 Galpotthawela, Myt  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.84      33.57 SILV   
 23 Zhou, Katherine     10 COND-MR                33.76      34.40 SILV   
 24 Blakeslee, Kaitlin   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.76      34.73 SILV   
 24 Nunez, Gabriella A  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.06      34.73 SILV   
 26 Furniss, Ella B     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.47      34.82 SILV   
 27 Wohl, Kate A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.96      34.90 SILV   
 28 Ramundo, Meghan E   10 COND-MR                35.25      35.04 SILV   
 29 Leroy, Helena        9 GAEL-MR                34.92      35.45 SILV   
 30 Organista, Kristin  10 COND-MR                34.70      35.47 SILV   
 31 Negast, Taylor N     9 COND-MR                36.52      35.49 SILV   
 32 Johnston, Sabrina    8 CFB-MR                 37.33      35.98        
 33 Webber, Molly M      8 Morris County-NJ       36.63      36.15        
 34 Desiderio, Sarah P   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.35      36.26        
 35 Myung, Josephine J  10 COND-MR                36.05      36.75        
 36 Curry, Ava E         9 Morris County-NJ       37.56      37.07        
 37 Kazibwe, Marie N    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.54      37.41        
 38 Tavlarakis, Christ  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.24      37.42        
 39 Remigio, Madison L  10 COND-MR                35.74      37.64        
 40 Wang, Amanda R       9 Morris County-NJ       36.80      37.73        
 41 Lopez-Ryan, Brookl   8 Middies-MR             38.09      37.87        
 42 Ascolese, Jenna R   10 Morris County-NJ       38.64      37.99        
 43 Hill, Yasmin S       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.79      38.60        
 44 Shopovick, Sophia    9 Middies-MR             40.76      38.65        
 45 Hulme, Ella R       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.37      38.90        
 46 Adorable, Kylie A   10 COND-MR                40.38      39.10        
 47 Winston, Eva C      10 GAEL-MR                41.74      39.43        
 48 Park, Jessica B     10 COND-MR                38.83      39.67        
 49 Hallac, Anna C       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.89      39.87        
 50 Greenstein, Jessie   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.20      40.35        
 51 Slattery, Bessie    10 CFB-MR                 44.96      40.40        
 52 Mourikis, Julia     10 COND-MR                41.74      40.45        
 53 Heisenberg, Charlo  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.87      40.88        
 54 Rosenblatt, Nikki    9 COND-MR                41.44      40.95        
 55 DiSanto, Jacquelin   8 CFB-MR                 48.75      41.08        
 56 Mora-Castillo, Isa   8 CFB-MR                 45.78      41.16        
 57 Alami, Quinny C      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.09      41.28        
 58 Murray, Elizabeth    9 GAEL-MR                44.76      41.71        
 59 Lawson, Olivia C     8 COND-MR                44.58      43.33        
 60 Fullerton, Annelie   8 COND-MR                45.55      43.44        
 61 Coffino, Cate        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.31      43.69        
 62 Kirsis, Nikoleta N   8 COND-MR                44.36      44.24        
 63 Malionek, Zoe M      9 CFB-MR                 54.68      44.26        
 64 Cambareri, Marcell   9 CFB-MR                 58.44      44.85        
 65 Smith, Isabella     10 CFB-MR                 52.48      44.99        
 66 Park, Hannah         8 COND-MR                49.65      45.09        
 67 Hu, Amy              9 Middies-MR             50.00      47.76        
 68 Evangelidis, Ala D  10 COND-MR                   NT      51.49        
 69 Gagnon, Chloe E     10 Middies-MR             54.98      55.39        
 70 Grascia, Madison R   8 GAEL-MR                   NT      58.45        
 71 Venezia, Madelyn S   8 CFB-MR                 56.78    1:03.59        
 -- Loria, Tessa         8 GAEL-MR                43.55         NS        
 -- Paruvangada, Anany   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.09         NS        
 -- Walker, Reynise B   10 Sailfish-MR            32.53         NS        
 -- Regan, Elizabeth    10 GAEL-MR                33.78         NS        
 -- Katz, Arden         10 CFB-MR                 52.23         NS        
 -- Marshall, Eileen C  10 GAEL-MR                36.55         NS        
 -- Penner, Julianna     9 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.41         NS        
 -- Costello, Arden O    9 Middies-MR             38.61         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.09  ZQ
              1:11.49  JO
              1:19.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.60    1:02.28 ZQ      20  
                  29.65     1:02.28 (32.63)                                        
  2 Franks, Ava L       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.62    1:08.51 JO      17  
                  33.17     1:08.51 (35.34)                                        
  3 Nierhoff, Luisa      8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.90    1:10.63 JO      16  
                  34.10     1:10.63 (36.53)                                        
  4 Miller, Grace E     10 Morris County-NJ     1:11.53    1:10.83 JO      15  
                  34.68     1:10.83 (36.15)                                        
  5 Kidchob, Alexis     10 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:10.23    1:11.28 JO      14  
                  33.43     1:11.28 (37.85)                                        
  6 Doller, Miranda T    9 Morris County-NJ     1:14.21    1:11.35 JO      13  
                  33.86     1:11.35 (37.49)                                        
  7 Posner, Kathryn G   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.02    1:11.43 JO      12  
                  34.29     1:11.43 (37.14)                                        
  8 Polemeni, Olivia D  10 Morris County-NJ     1:10.97    1:11.64 SILV    11  
                  35.09     1:11.64 (36.55)                                        
  9 Moncrieffe, Angeli  10 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:11.58    1:11.67 SILV     9  
                  34.96     1:11.67 (36.71)                                        
 10 Fong, Elise C       10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.00    1:11.79 SILV     7  
                  33.76     1:11.79 (38.03)                                        
 11 Pulkkinen, Anneke   10 GAEL-MR              1:14.11    1:12.08 SILV     6  
                  33.57     1:12.08 (38.51)                                        
 12 Ng, Trystan S        9 COND-MR              1:11.33    1:12.62 SILV     5  
                  34.76     1:12.62 (37.86)                                        
 13 Sucher, Sarah       10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.66    1:13.73 SILV     4  
                  35.79     1:13.73 (37.94)                                        
 14 Juan, Jamielyn      10 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:14.24    1:13.86 SILV     3  
                  34.93     1:13.86 (38.93)                                        
 15 Dwyer, Grace V       8 COND-MR              1:21.60    1:14.40 SILV     2  
                  34.85     1:14.40 (39.55)                                        
 16 Webber, Annie F     10 Morris County-NJ     1:13.34    1:14.62 SILV     1  
                  34.86     1:14.62 (39.76)                                        
 17 Ramundo, Meghan E   10 COND-MR              1:16.32    1:14.66 SILV   
                  36.04     1:14.66 (38.62)                                        
 18 Arnold, Lauren R     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.75    1:14.78 SILV   
                  35.44     1:14.78 (39.34)                                        
 19 Benzija, Alyssa     10 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:30.13    1:15.55 SILV   
                  35.34     1:15.55 (40.21)                                        
 20 Arciniegas, France   9 COND-MR              1:17.26    1:15.70 SILV   
                  35.40     1:15.70 (40.30)                                        
 21 Lee, Emma P         10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.26    1:16.15 SILV   
                  35.70     1:16.15 (40.45)                                        
 22 Wohl, Kate A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.89    1:16.39 SILV   
                  36.63     1:16.39 (39.76)                                        
 23 Djunic, Helena       9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.30    1:16.94 SILV   
                  35.42     1:16.94 (41.52)                                        
 24 Sacranie, Jaina A   10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.64    1:17.14 SILV   
                  36.44     1:17.14 (40.70)                                        
 25 Penner, Julianna     9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.36    1:17.73 SILV   
                  36.52     1:17.73 (41.21)                                        
 26 Fountain, Isabella  10 COND-MR              1:12.53    1:18.93 SILV   
                  36.97     1:18.93 (41.96)                                        
 27 Nunez, Gabriella A  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.73    1:19.06 SILV   
                  36.56     1:19.06 (42.50)                                        
 28 Negast, Taylor N     9 COND-MR              1:23.49    1:20.09        
                  37.62     1:20.09 (42.47)                                        
 29 Zhou, Katherine     10 COND-MR              1:18.22    1:20.49        
                  37.27     1:20.49 (43.22)                                        
 30 Johnston, Sabrina    8 CFB-MR               1:19.34    1:20.60        
                  36.63     1:20.60 (43.97)                                        
 31 Blakeslee, Kaitlin   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.94    1:20.90        
                  37.71     1:20.90 (43.19)                                        
 32 McGetrick, Erin E    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.40    1:21.00        
                  38.17     1:21.00 (42.83)                                        
 33 Wang, Amanda R       9 Morris County-NJ     1:21.01    1:21.44        
                  39.04     1:21.44 (42.40)                                        
 34 Galpotthawela, Myt  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:22.13        
 35 Webber, Molly M      8 Morris County-NJ     1:25.62    1:22.14        
                  38.01     1:22.14 (44.13)                                        
 36 Hulme, Ella R       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.19    1:22.20        
 37 Furniss, Ella B     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.03    1:22.27        
                  37.88     1:22.27 (44.39)                                        
 38 Tavlarakis, Christ  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.30    1:22.78        
                  39.25     1:22.78 (43.53)                                        
 39 Curry, Ava E         9 Morris County-NJ     1:25.21    1:23.05        
                  38.50     1:23.05 (44.55)                                        
 40 Remigio, Madison L  10 COND-MR              1:30.33    1:23.09        
                  37.76     1:23.09 (45.33)                                        
 41 Organista, Kristin  10 COND-MR              1:23.99    1:23.11        
 42 Desiderio, Sarah P   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.91    1:23.71        
                  39.73     1:23.71 (43.98)                                        
 43 Walker, Reynise B   10 Sailfish-MR          1:19.00    1:23.74        
                  39.12     1:23.74 (44.62)                                        
 44 Marshall, Eileen C  10 GAEL-MR              1:23.41    1:23.77        
                  39.30     1:23.77 (44.47)                                        
 45 Myung, Josephine J  10 COND-MR              1:19.32    1:24.35        
                  40.83     1:24.35 (43.52)                                        
 46 Shopovick, Sophia    9 Middies-MR           1:27.46    1:24.62        
                  40.08     1:24.62 (44.54)                                        
 47 Eforo, Danielle      9 GAEL-MR              1:30.41    1:24.94        
                  38.52     1:24.94 (46.42)                                        
 48 Adorable, Kylie A   10 COND-MR              1:43.45    1:25.71        
                  40.93     1:25.71 (44.78)                                        
 49 Stensgaard, Kyra G   9 Morris County-NJ     1:27.91    1:25.72        
                  40.75     1:25.72 (44.97)                                        
 50 Jones, Ella L       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.70    1:27.84        
                  41.60     1:27.84 (46.24)                                        
 51 Kazibwe, Marie N    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.74    1:28.84        
                  40.34     1:28.84 (48.50)                                        
 52 Ascolese, Jenna R   10 Morris County-NJ     1:27.31    1:29.21        
                  43.64     1:29.21 (45.57)                                        
 53 Greenstein, Jessie   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.72    1:29.49        
 54 Heisenberg, Charlo  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.59    1:30.86        
                  41.37     1:30.86 (49.49)                                        
 55 Malionek, Zoe M      9 CFB-MR               1:43.78    1:30.91        
                  41.79     1:30.91 (49.12)                                        
 56 Lin, Erica          10 Middies-MR           1:35.71    1:31.25        
                  42.68     1:31.25 (48.57)                                        
 57 Nowak, Haley         7 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:35.97    1:31.49        
                  43.11     1:31.49 (48.38)                                        
 58 Mourikis, Julia     10 COND-MR              1:34.13    1:31.80        
                  44.44     1:31.80 (47.36)                                        
 59 Park, Jessica B     10 COND-MR              1:28.81    1:33.86        
                  42.73     1:33.86 (51.13)                                        
 60 Rosenblatt, Nikki    9 COND-MR              1:28.55    1:34.09        
                  43.44     1:34.09 (50.65)                                        
 61 Braden, Allison     10 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:35.90    1:34.88        
                  41.50     1:34.88 (53.38)                                        
 62 Hallac, Anna C       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.97    1:35.14        
                  43.34     1:35.14 (51.80)                                        
 63 Coffino, Cate        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:36.55        
                  44.46     1:36.55 (52.09)                                        
 64 Fullerton, Annelie   8 COND-MR              1:48.15    1:36.94        
                  44.43     1:36.94 (52.51)                                        
 65 Lawson, Olivia C     8 COND-MR              1:39.89    1:37.08        
                  44.65     1:37.08 (52.43)                                        
 66 Alami, Quinny C      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:37.83        
                  46.44     1:37.83 (51.39)                                        
 67 DiSanto, Jacquelin   8 CFB-MR               1:39.64    1:37.85        
                  44.73     1:37.85 (53.12)                                        
 68 Moschetta, Magdale   9 Middies-MR           1:41.26    1:37.90        
                  47.21     1:37.90 (50.69)                                        
 69 Frank, Jillian E     9 CFB-MR               1:36.12    1:37.99        
 70 Kirsis, Nikoleta N   8 COND-MR              1:40.25    1:38.47        
                  45.30     1:38.47 (53.17)                                        
 71 Braden, Avery        8 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:41.10    1:39.56        
                  47.38     1:39.56 (52.18)                                        
 72 Mora-Castillo, Isa   8 CFB-MR               1:37.23    1:39.70        
                  46.79     1:39.70 (52.91)                                        
 73 Smith, Isabella     10 CFB-MR               1:39.23    1:40.56        
                  46.12     1:40.56 (54.44)                                        
 74 Cambareri, Marcell   9 CFB-MR               1:49.78    1:41.62        
                  46.06     1:41.62 (55.56)                                        
 75 Arciniegas, Laura    6 COND-MR              1:54.05    1:43.45        
 76 Katz, Arden         10 CFB-MR               1:38.56    1:44.36        
 77 Venezia, Madelyn S   8 CFB-MR               1:46.64    1:44.39        
 78 Tatar, Sophie E     10 COND-MR              1:53.25    1:46.61        
                  49.10     1:46.61 (57.51)                                        
 79 Diaz, Averie N       9 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:46.63        
 80 Berard, Elizabeth    9 COND-MR              1:44.59    1:47.91        
                  51.03     1:47.91 (56.88)                                        
 81 Rosenberg, Skylar    8 COND-MR              1:55.00    1:48.00        
                  48.95     1:48.00 (59.05)                                        
 82 Paruvangada, Anany   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:54.95    1:48.38        
 83 Batelli, Brooke E    7 COND-MR              1:45.28    1:52.38        
 84 Wachtel, Emma R      9 CFB-MR               1:40.23    1:56.28        
                  54.57   1:56.28 (1:01.71)                                        
 85 Napach, Lily S       9 COND-MR              2:03.62    2:02.54        
 86 Grascia, Madison R   8 GAEL-MR              2:12.33    2:08.06        
                  59.58   2:08.06 (1:08.48)                                        
 87 Fourie, Trinity C    7 COND-MR              2:25.03    2:12.47        
                  58.35   2:12.47 (1:14.12)                                        
 88 Dixon, Mati D        7 COND-MR              2:24.11    2:17.30        
                1:00.86   2:17.30 (1:16.44)                                        
 -- Levine, Rebecca C   10 COND-MR              1:45.57        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:28.99  ZQ
              2:31.99  JO
              2:51.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.68    2:14.27 ZQ      20  
                  29.62     1:04.05 (34.43)     1:39.26 (35.21)     2:14.27 (35.01)
  2 Fong, Elise C       10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:37.28    2:30.88 JO      17  
                  33.60     1:13.24 (39.64)     1:52.71 (39.47)     2:30.88 (38.17)
  3 Franks, Ava L       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.33    2:31.39 JO      16  
                  33.66     1:12.71 (39.05)     1:52.83 (40.12)     2:31.39 (38.56)
  4 Ng, Trystan S        9 COND-MR              2:37.63    2:32.21 SILV    15  
                  33.85     1:13.08 (39.23)     1:53.82 (40.74)     2:32.21 (38.39)
  5 Miller, Grace E     10 Morris County-NJ     2:47.26    2:33.64 SILV    14  
                  34.66     1:14.57 (39.91)     1:56.86 (42.29)     2:33.64 (36.78)
  6 Moncrieffe, Angeli  10 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:48.20    2:37.11 SILV    13  
                  35.11     1:16.03 (40.92)     1:58.63 (42.60)     2:37.11 (38.48)
  7 Doller, Miranda T    9 Morris County-NJ     2:41.12    2:37.78 SILV    12  
                  34.23     1:14.32 (40.09)     1:56.02 (41.70)     2:37.78 (41.76)
  8 Posner, Kathryn G   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.98    2:38.16 SILV    11  
                  35.06     1:16.29 (41.23)     1:58.73 (42.44)     2:38.16 (39.43)
  9 Wohl, Kate A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.93    2:39.21 SILV     9  
                  35.61     1:16.76 (41.15)     1:59.53 (42.77)     2:39.21 (39.68)
 10 Sucher, Sarah       10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:28.00    2:39.75 SILV     7  
                  35.18     1:15.78 (40.60)     1:57.53 (41.75)     2:39.75 (42.22)
 11 Dwyer, Grace V       8 COND-MR              3:05.82    2:41.17 SILV     6  
                  35.34                             1:17.59 ( )     2:00.29 (42.70)
        2:41.17 (40.88)                                                            
 12 Ramundo, Meghan E   10 COND-MR              2:46.85    2:41.76 SILV     5  
                  37.37     1:19.72 (42.35)     2:01.41 (41.69)     2:41.76 (40.35)
 13 Djunic, Helena       9 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:56.31    2:42.98 SILV     4  
                  35.50     1:16.94 (41.44)   2:42.98 (1:26.04)                    
 14 Arnold, Lauren R     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:44.50 SILV     3  
                  36.74     1:19.89 (43.15)     2:04.37 (44.48)     2:44.50 (40.13)
 15 Arciniegas, France   9 COND-MR              2:52.84    2:46.73 SILV     2  
                  36.35     1:19.13 (42.78)     2:03.40 (44.27)     2:46.73 (43.33)
 16 Lee, Emma P         10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:59.45    2:47.67 SILV     1  
                  36.14                             1:19.68 ( )     2:03.35 (43.67)
        2:47.67 (44.32)                                                            
 17 Nunez, Gabriella A  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:13.17    2:48.47 SILV   
                  36.54     1:18.93 (42.39)     2:05.91 (46.98)     2:48.47 (42.56)
 18 Zhou, Katherine     10 COND-MR              3:20.96    2:49.27 SILV   
                  36.76                             1:20.16 ( )                    
            2:04.97 ( )     2:49.27 (44.30)                                        
 19 Blakeslee, Kaitlin   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:49.69 SILV   
                  37.16     1:20.57 (43.41)     2:06.16 (45.59)     2:49.69 (43.53)
 20 Myung, Josephine J  10 COND-MR              2:54.61    2:52.72        
                  39.89     1:25.61 (45.72)     2:11.59 (45.98)     2:52.72 (41.13)
 21 Desiderio, Sarah P   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:07.83    2:53.14        
                  38.06     1:23.93 (45.87)     2:11.33 (47.40)     2:53.14 (41.81)
 22 Negast, Taylor N     9 COND-MR              3:15.89    2:55.55        
                  37.96     1:22.94 (44.98)   2:55.55 (1:32.61)                    
 23 Tavlarakis, Christ  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:07.69    2:56.26        
                  39.09     1:24.26 (45.17)     2:12.13 (47.87)     2:56.26 (44.13)
 24 Furniss, Ella B     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:04.81    2:57.25        
                  38.28                             1:23.84 ( )     2:11.00 (47.16)
        2:57.25 (46.25)                                                            
 25 Organista, Kristin  10 COND-MR              2:59.00    2:58.26        
                                  36.19 ( )                             1:22.23 ( )
      2:58.26 (1:36.03)                                                            
 26 Curry, Ava E         9 Morris County-NJ     3:03.96    2:58.81        
                  39.90                             1:29.46 ( )     2:16.35 (46.89)
        2:58.81 (42.46)                                                            
 27 Hulme, Ella R       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:59.14    3:00.74        
                  40.55   3:00.74 (2:20.19)                                        
 28 Shopovick, Sophia    9 Middies-MR           3:15.00    3:01.02        
                  40.11     1:28.11 (48.00)     2:15.50 (47.39)     3:01.02 (45.52)
 29 Wang, Amanda R       9 Morris County-NJ     3:05.28    3:01.12        
                  40.20                             1:26.34 ( )     2:14.82 (48.48)
        3:01.12 (46.30)                                                            
 30 Adorable, Kylie A   10 COND-MR              3:04.37    3:01.24        
                  39.89                             1:27.13 ( )     2:15.39 (48.26)
        3:01.24 (45.85)                                                            
 31 Remigio, Madison L  10 COND-MR              3:12.00    3:02.36        
                  35.46     1:21.43 (45.97)     2:14.18 (52.75)     3:02.36 (48.18)
 32 Kazibwe, Marie N    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:07.52        
                  39.80     1:28.78 (48.98)     2:19.18 (50.40)     3:07.52 (48.34)
 33 Greenstein, Jessie   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:08.88        
                  41.54     1:28.09 (46.55)     2:18.04 (49.95)     3:08.88 (50.84)
 34 Mourikis, Julia     10 COND-MR              3:18.00    3:13.14        
                  44.31     1:34.37 (50.06)     2:25.66 (51.29)     3:13.14 (47.48)
 35 Hallac, Anna C       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:21.56    3:16.31        
                  41.34                             1:31.54 ( )                    
            2:24.34 ( )     3:16.31 (51.97)                                        
 36 Heisenberg, Charlo  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:27.63    3:17.60        
                  41.75                             1:33.05 ( )                    
            2:25.70 ( )     3:17.60 (51.90)                                        
 37 Alami, Quinny C      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:32.65        
 38 Batelli, Brooke E    7 COND-MR              3:35.00    3:42.35        
                  48.82                             1:45.68 ( )                    
            2:44.84 ( )     3:42.35 (57.51)                                        
 -- Dixon, Mati D        7 COND-MR              4:00.00         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                2:21.19        DQ (2:39.35)                                        
 -- Kirsis, Nikoleta N   8 COND-MR              3:45.99         NS        
 -- Sacranie, Jaina A   10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:41.50         NS        
 -- Penner, Julianna     9 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:48.00         NS        
 -- Paruvangada, Anany   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:11.57         NS        
 -- Jones, Ella L       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         NS        
 -- Rosenblatt, Nikki    9 COND-MR              3:44.42         NS        
 -- McGetrick, Erin E    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         NS        
 -- Hill, Yasmin S       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         NS        
 -- Ascolese, Jenna R   10 Morris County-NJ     3:08.40         NS        
 -- Coffino, Cate        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         NS        
 -- Galpotthawela, Myt  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         NS        
                  44.44     1:38.19 (53.75)     2:35.94 (57.75)                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:22.19  JO
              1:38.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.84    1:10.55 ZQ      20  
                  34.25     1:10.55 (36.30)                                        
  2 Kidchob, Alexis     10 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:22.10    1:15.28 ZQ      17  
                  36.22     1:15.28 (39.06)                                        
  3 Franks, Ava L       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.11    1:15.45 ZQ      16  
                  36.41     1:15.45 (39.04)                                        
  4 Nierhoff, Luisa      8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.09    1:16.89 ZQ      15  
                  37.14     1:16.89 (39.75)                                        
  5 Fong, Elise C       10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.60    1:17.00 ZQ      14  
                  37.36     1:17.00 (39.64)                                        
  6 Miller, Grace E     10 Morris County-NJ     1:19.23    1:17.38 ZQ      13  
                  38.25     1:17.38 (39.13)                                        
  7 Moncrieffe, Angeli  10 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:17.61    1:19.32 JO      12  
                  37.97     1:19.32 (41.35)                                        
  8 Arciniegas, France   9 COND-MR              1:21.95    1:19.76 JO      11  
  9 Juan, Jamielyn      10 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:20.03    1:20.62 JO       9  
                  39.22     1:20.62 (41.40)                                        
 10 Doller, Miranda T    9 Morris County-NJ     1:24.78    1:21.37 JO       7  
                  39.47     1:21.37 (41.90)                                        
 11 Sucher, Sarah       10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:24.50    1:21.44 JO       6  
                  39.49     1:21.44 (41.95)                                        
 12 Wohl, Kate A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.60    1:21.69 JO       5  
                  40.05     1:21.69 (41.64)                                        
 13 Lee, Emma P         10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.73    1:22.19 JO       4  
                  39.46     1:22.19 (42.73)                                        
 14 Arnold, Lauren R     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:23.39 SILV     3  
                  39.68     1:23.39 (43.71)                                        
 15 Webber, Annie F     10 Morris County-NJ     1:28.25    1:24.62 SILV     2  
                  40.87     1:24.62 (43.75)                                        
 16 Sacranie, Jaina A   10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.67    1:24.63 SILV     1  
                  40.16     1:24.63 (44.47)                                        
 17 Remigio, Madison L  10 COND-MR              1:30.59    1:24.73 SILV   
                  40.85     1:24.73 (43.88)                                        
 18 Posner, Kathryn G   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.88    1:24.87 SILV   
                  40.97     1:24.87 (43.90)                                        
 19 Ng, Trystan S        9 COND-MR              1:22.98    1:25.24 SILV   
                  41.25     1:25.24 (43.99)                                        
 20 Polemeni, Olivia D  10 Morris County-NJ     1:31.08    1:25.39 SILV   
                  42.51     1:25.39 (42.88)                                        
 21 Djunic, Helena       9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:28.04    1:25.63 SILV   
                  41.62     1:25.63 (44.01)                                        
 22 Dwyer, Grace V       8 COND-MR              1:26.12    1:25.72 SILV   
                  40.78     1:25.72 (44.94)                                        
 23 Benzija, Alyssa     10 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:32.97    1:25.87 SILV   
                  41.36     1:25.87 (44.51)                                        
 24 Webber, Molly M      8 Morris County-NJ     1:40.05    1:26.55 SILV   
                  40.93     1:26.55 (45.62)                                        
 25 Wang, Amanda R       9 Morris County-NJ     1:30.02    1:26.57 SILV   
                  41.77     1:26.57 (44.80)                                        
 26 Desiderio, Sarah P   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.63    1:27.00 SILV   
                  41.42     1:27.00 (45.58)                                        
 27 Johnston, Sabrina    8 CFB-MR               1:38.43    1:27.17 SILV   
                  39.83     1:27.17 (47.34)                                        
 28 Nunez, Gabriella A  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.36    1:27.31 SILV   
                  41.96     1:27.31 (45.35)                                        
 29 Zhou, Katherine     10 COND-MR              1:28.23    1:27.46 SILV   
                  41.40     1:27.46 (46.06)                                        
 30 Pulkkinen, Anneke   10 GAEL-MR              1:33.56    1:27.95 SILV   
 31 McGetrick, Erin E    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.59    1:28.40 SILV   
                  42.66     1:28.40 (45.74)                                        
 32 Tavlarakis, Christ  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.16    1:29.03 SILV   
                  43.01     1:29.03 (46.02)                                        
 33 Ramundo, Meghan E   10 COND-MR              1:28.83    1:29.20 SILV   
                  43.49     1:29.20 (45.71)                                        
 34 Penner, Julianna     9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:47.47    1:29.34 SILV   
                  42.66     1:29.34 (46.68)                                        
 35 Hulme, Ella R       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.32    1:29.44 SILV   
 36 Myung, Josephine J  10 COND-MR              1:32.66    1:30.24 SILV   
                  44.10     1:30.24 (46.14)                                        
 37 Negast, Taylor N     9 COND-MR              1:33.71    1:30.89 SILV   
                  42.93     1:30.89 (47.96)                                        
 38 Furniss, Ella B     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.06    1:31.13 SILV   
                  43.80     1:31.13 (47.33)                                        
 39 Stensgaard, Kyra G   9 Morris County-NJ     1:40.05    1:31.18 SILV   
                  43.54     1:31.18 (47.64)                                        
 40 Fountain, Isabella  10 COND-MR              1:30.00    1:31.34 SILV   
                  42.25     1:31.34 (49.09)                                        
 41 Greenstein, Jessie   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:31.37 SILV   
                  43.82     1:31.37 (47.55)                                        
 42 Curry, Ava E         9 Morris County-NJ     1:34.37    1:31.63 SILV   
                  45.56     1:31.63 (46.07)                                        
 43 Galpotthawela, Myt  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:32.03 SILV   
                  43.53     1:32.03 (48.50)                                        
 44 Organista, Kristin  10 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:32.45 SILV   
                  44.67     1:32.45 (47.78)                                        
 45 Adorable, Kylie A   10 COND-MR              1:36.72    1:32.60 SILV   
                  44.53     1:32.60 (48.07)                                        
 46 Nowak, Haley         7 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:53.20    1:34.05 SILV   
                  44.70     1:34.05 (49.35)                                        
 47 Kazibwe, Marie N    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:51.90    1:35.91 SILV   
                  45.15     1:35.91 (50.76)                                        
 48 Blakeslee, Kaitlin   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:36.42 SILV   
                  45.34     1:36.42 (51.08)                                        
 49 Marshall, Eileen C  10 GAEL-MR              1:33.85    1:36.54 SILV   
                  45.87     1:36.54 (50.67)                                        
 50 Rosenblatt, Nikki    9 COND-MR              1:36.10    1:36.58 SILV   
                  48.35     1:36.58 (48.23)                                        
 51 Ascolese, Jenna R   10 Morris County-NJ     1:41.26    1:37.71 SILV   
                  47.44     1:37.71 (50.27)                                        
 52 Shopovick, Sophia    9 Middies-MR           1:45.00    1:38.03 SILV   
                  47.65     1:38.03 (50.38)                                        
 53 Hallac, Anna C       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:46.44    1:38.91        
 54 Mourikis, Julia     10 COND-MR              1:43.44    1:39.06        
                  47.85     1:39.06 (51.21)                                        
 55 Lawson, Olivia C     8 COND-MR              1:45.62    1:42.50        
                  48.06     1:42.50 (54.44)                                        
 56 Heisenberg, Charlo  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:51.18    1:42.61        
                  50.13     1:42.61 (52.48)                                        
 57 Eforo, Danielle      9 GAEL-MR              1:56.77    1:43.53        
                  48.01     1:43.53 (55.52)                                        
 58 Paruvangada, Anany   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:52.80    1:43.66        
 59 Mora-Castillo, Isa   8 CFB-MR               1:58.20    1:43.99        
                  49.27     1:43.99 (54.72)                                        
 60 Park, Jessica B     10 COND-MR              1:45.98    1:44.12        
                  50.35     1:44.12 (53.77)                                        
 61 Kirsis, Nikoleta N   8 COND-MR              1:42.03    1:44.39        
                  50.08     1:44.39 (54.31)                                        
 62 Braden, Allison     10 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:01.90    1:47.62        
                  49.27     1:47.62 (58.35)                                        
 63 Batelli, Brooke E    7 COND-MR              1:51.72    1:48.03        
                  52.94     1:48.03 (55.09)                                        
 64 Lin, Erica          10 Middies-MR           1:50.75    1:48.89        
                  52.39     1:48.89 (56.50)                                        
 65 Fullerton, Annelie   8 COND-MR              1:48.63    1:48.97        
                  54.67     1:48.97 (54.30)                                        
 66 Frank, Jillian E     9 CFB-MR               1:58.41    1:49.34        
                  56.28     1:49.34 (53.06)                                        
 67 Wachtel, Emma R      9 CFB-MR               2:08.66    1:51.16        
                  53.25     1:51.16 (57.91)                                        
 68 Alami, Quinny C      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:52.87        
                  54.82     1:52.87 (58.05)                                        
 69 Moschetta, Magdale   9 Middies-MR           2:00.00    1:54.02        
 70 Diaz, Averie N       9 GAEL-MR              1:55.71    1:56.24        
 71 Tatar, Sophie E     10 COND-MR              2:06.90    1:56.96        
                  58.32     1:56.96 (58.64)                                        
 72 Berard, Elizabeth    9 COND-MR              2:19.87    1:56.99        
                  55.94   1:56.99 (1:01.05)                                        
 73 DiSanto, Jacquelin   8 CFB-MR               2:02.31    1:58.69        
                  56.90   1:58.69 (1:01.79)                                        
 74 Smith, Isabella     10 CFB-MR               2:06.48    1:59.69        
                  54.45   1:59.69 (1:05.24)                                        
 75 Braden, Avery        8 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:06.10    1:59.78        
 76 Rosenberg, Skylar    8 COND-MR              2:01.56    2:00.19        
                  56.85   2:00.19 (1:03.34)                                        
 77 Arciniegas, Laura    6 COND-MR              2:10.00    2:03.37        
                  58.97   2:03.37 (1:04.40)                                        
 78 Napach, Lily S       9 COND-MR              2:37.38    2:20.03        
                1:03.74   2:20.03 (1:16.29)                                        
 -- Coffino, Cate        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Walker, Reynise B   10 Sailfish-MR          1:26.12         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Jones, Ella L       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  46.05          DQ (47.96)                                        
 -- Grascia, Madison R   8 GAEL-MR              2:23.44         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:04.86        DQ (1:18.63)                                        
 -- Dixon, Mati D        7 COND-MR              2:51.34         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                1:10.54        DQ (1:15.10)                                        
 -- Fourie, Trinity C    7 COND-MR              2:30.81         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                1:00.35        DQ (1:11.74)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.99  ZQ
              1:32.99  JO
              1:49.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.94    1:21.77 ZQ      20  
                  38.04     1:21.77 (43.73)                                        
  2 Kidchob, Alexis     10 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:38.15    1:26.84 ZQ      17  
                  40.98     1:26.84 (45.86)                                        
  3 Ng, Trystan S        9 COND-MR                   NT    1:30.61 ZQ      16  
                  42.26     1:30.61 (48.35)                                        
  4 Fong, Elise C       10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.65    1:31.19 ZQ      15  
                  43.29     1:31.19 (47.90)                                        
  5 Djunic, Helena       9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:33.08    1:31.35 ZQ      14  
                  43.34     1:31.35 (48.01)                                        
  6 Franks, Ava L       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.69    1:31.45 ZQ      13  
                  43.38     1:31.45 (48.07)                                        
  7 Juan, Jamielyn      10 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:41.10    1:33.44 SILV    12  
                  44.77     1:33.44 (48.67)                                        
  8 Arciniegas, France   9 COND-MR              1:36.92    1:33.48 SILV    11  
                  45.20     1:33.48 (48.28)                                        
  9 Nierhoff, Luisa      8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.90    1:33.91 SILV     9  
                  44.61     1:33.91 (49.30)                                        
 10 Webber, Annie F     10 Morris County-NJ     1:32.95    1:35.48 SILV     7  
                  44.95     1:35.48 (50.53)                                        
 11 Blakeslee, Kaitlin   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:36.55 SILV     6  
                  45.45     1:36.55 (51.10)                                        
 12 Myung, Josephine J  10 COND-MR              1:34.65    1:36.67 SILV     5  
                  45.96     1:36.67 (50.71)                                        
 13 Fountain, Isabella  10 COND-MR              1:37.22    1:37.27 SILV     4  
                  46.10     1:37.27 (51.17)                                        
 14 Hulme, Ella R       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.82    1:37.34 SILV     3  
                  48.35     1:37.34 (48.99)                                        
 15 Sucher, Sarah       10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:43.50    1:37.45 SILV     2  
                  45.77     1:37.45 (51.68)                                        
 16 Moncrieffe, Angeli  10 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:36.10    1:38.16 SILV     1  
                  46.50     1:38.16 (51.66)                                        
 17 Dwyer, Grace V       8 COND-MR              1:41.63    1:38.37 SILV   
                  47.14     1:38.37 (51.23)                                        
 18 Posner, Kathryn G   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:46.53    1:38.46 SILV   
                  46.13     1:38.46 (52.33)                                        
 19 Miller, Grace E     10 Morris County-NJ     1:40.05    1:38.67 SILV   
                  46.65     1:38.67 (52.02)                                        
 20 Doller, Miranda T    9 Morris County-NJ     1:37.19    1:38.90 SILV   
                  46.28     1:38.90 (52.62)                                        
 21 Adorable, Kylie A   10 COND-MR              1:38.55    1:39.51 SILV   
                  47.44     1:39.51 (52.07)                                        
 22 Wohl, Kate A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.78    1:40.28 SILV   
                  47.73     1:40.28 (52.55)                                        
 23 Arnold, Lauren R     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:40.69 SILV   
                  48.03     1:40.69 (52.66)                                        
 24 Penner, Julianna     9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:43.13    1:42.14 SILV   
                  48.56     1:42.14 (53.58)                                        
 25 Furniss, Ella B     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:46.63    1:42.49 SILV   
                  48.20     1:42.49 (54.29)                                        
 26 Hallac, Anna C       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.36    1:42.84 SILV   
                  49.33     1:42.84 (53.51)                                        
 27 Zhou, Katherine     10 COND-MR              1:38.69    1:43.36 SILV   
                  48.67     1:43.36 (54.69)                                        
 28 Benzija, Alyssa     10 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:45.10    1:43.54 SILV   
                  50.06     1:43.54 (53.48)                                        
 28 Ramundo, Meghan E   10 COND-MR              1:39.96    1:43.54 SILV   
                  49.46     1:43.54 (54.08)                                        
 30 Johnston, Sabrina    8 CFB-MR               1:55.56    1:43.56 SILV   
                  48.41     1:43.56 (55.15)                                        
 31 Marshall, Eileen C  10 GAEL-MR              1:48.88    1:43.65 SILV   
                  49.72     1:43.65 (53.93)                                        
 32 Nunez, Gabriella A  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:48.99    1:43.91 SILV   
 33 Heisenberg, Charlo  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.73    1:44.20 SILV   
                  49.56     1:44.20 (54.64)                                        
 34 Negast, Taylor N     9 COND-MR              1:47.53    1:44.40 SILV   
                  50.34     1:44.40 (54.06)                                        
 35 Sacranie, Jaina A   10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:35.00    1:44.45 SILV   
                  47.98     1:44.45 (56.47)                                        
 36 Lee, Emma P         10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:44.73    1:45.20 SILV   
                  50.32     1:45.20 (54.88)                                        
 37 Desiderio, Sarah P   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:53.97    1:46.94 SILV   
                  50.10     1:46.94 (56.84)                                        
 38 Lopez-Ryan, Brookl   8 Middies-MR           2:00.00    1:47.51 SILV   
                  51.61     1:47.51 (55.90)                                        
 39 Slattery, Bessie    10 CFB-MR               2:04.56    1:48.53 SILV   
                  51.65     1:48.53 (56.88)                                        
 40 Wang, Amanda R       9 Morris County-NJ     1:48.65    1:48.55 SILV   
                  52.87     1:48.55 (55.68)                                        
 41 Hill, Yasmin S       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:56.95    1:48.60 SILV   
                  52.46     1:48.60 (56.14)                                        
 42 Kazibwe, Marie N    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:02.01    1:49.22 SILV   
                  50.95     1:49.22 (58.27)                                        
 43 Webber, Molly M      8 Morris County-NJ     2:15.05    1:49.30 SILV   
                  51.63     1:49.30 (57.67)                                        
 44 Rosenblatt, Nikki    9 COND-MR              1:48.88    1:49.42        
                  53.06     1:49.42 (56.36)                                        
 45 Curry, Ava E         9 Morris County-NJ     1:50.62    1:49.69        
                  53.68     1:49.69 (56.01)                                        
 46 Tavlarakis, Christ  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:46.35    1:50.10        
                  53.58     1:50.10 (56.52)                                        
 47 Greenstein, Jessie   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:51.94        
                  53.64     1:51.94 (58.30)                                        
 48 Remigio, Madison L  10 COND-MR              1:54.62    1:52.99        
                  55.72     1:52.99 (57.27)                                        
 49 Shopovick, Sophia    9 Middies-MR           1:51.95    1:53.94        
                  53.98     1:53.94 (59.96)                                        
 50 Winston, Eva C      10 GAEL-MR              1:58.13    1:55.76        
                  54.15   1:55.76 (1:01.61)                                        
 51 Organista, Kristin  10 COND-MR              1:57.57    1:56.68        
 52 Galpotthawela, Myt  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.46    1:57.51        
                  55.83   1:57.51 (1:01.68)                                        
 53 Mourikis, Julia     10 COND-MR              2:02.68    1:59.51        
 54 Fullerton, Annelie   8 COND-MR              2:04.40    1:59.62        
                  57.35   1:59.62 (1:02.27)                                        
 55 Venezia, Madelyn S   8 CFB-MR               2:14.44    1:59.96        
                  57.74   1:59.96 (1:02.22)                                        
 56 DiSanto, Jacquelin   8 CFB-MR               2:05.78    1:59.98        
                  56.13   1:59.98 (1:03.85)                                        
 57 Paruvangada, Anany   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:05.95    2:00.06        
                  55.74   2:00.06 (1:04.32)                                        
 58 Ascolese, Jenna R   10 Morris County-NJ     2:01.59    2:01.14        
                  57.83   2:01.14 (1:03.31)                                        
 59 Kirsis, Nikoleta N   8 COND-MR              1:56.99    2:01.31        
 60 Lawson, Olivia C     8 COND-MR              1:57.49    2:01.71        
                  56.30   2:01.71 (1:05.41)                                        
 61 Murray, Elizabeth    9 GAEL-MR              2:01.99    2:03.59        
                  57.43   2:03.59 (1:06.16)                                        
 62 Mora-Castillo, Isa   8 CFB-MR               2:08.91    2:05.17        
                  59.22   2:05.17 (1:05.95)                                        
 63 Gagnon, Chloe E     10 Middies-MR           2:10.00    2:05.98        
                1:00.61   2:05.98 (1:05.37)                                        
 64 Coffino, Cate        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:08.00        
                1:01.50   2:08.00 (1:06.50)                                        
 65 Park, Jessica B     10 COND-MR              2:13.12    2:09.65        
                1:01.84   2:09.65 (1:07.81)                                        
 66 Park, Hannah         8 COND-MR              2:13.49    2:09.97        
 67 Malionek, Zoe M      9 CFB-MR               2:15.82    2:11.52        
                1:04.18   2:11.52 (1:07.34)                                        
 68 Smith, Isabella     10 CFB-MR               2:08.44    2:12.59        
 69 Hu, Amy              9 Middies-MR           2:10.00    2:15.19        
                1:04.27   2:15.19 (1:10.92)                                        
 70 Evangelidis, Ala D  10 COND-MR                   NT    2:40.34        
 -- Alami, Quinny C      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                1:00.05        DQ (1:03.02)                                        
 -- Loria, Tessa         8 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Grascia, Madison R   8 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:17.22        DQ (1:31.48)                                        
 -- Regan, Elizabeth    10 GAEL-MR              1:40.68         NS        
 -- Costello, Arden O    9 Middies-MR           1:50.00         NS        
 -- Walker, Reynise B   10 Sailfish-MR          2:02.32         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.99  ZQ
              1:32.99  JO
              1:49.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Berard, Elizabeth    9 COND-MR                   NT    1:52.58         20  
                  53.11     1:52.58 (59.47)                                        
  2 Arciniegas, Laura    6 COND-MR                   NT    2:10.60         17  
                1:02.13   2:10.60 (1:08.47)                                        
  3 Batelli, Brooke E    7 COND-MR                   NT    2:13.92         16  
                  39.88   2:13.92 (1:34.04)                                        
  4 Rosenberg, Skylar    8 COND-MR                   NT    2:21.88         15  
                1:05.70   2:21.88 (1:16.18)                                        
 -- Fourie, Trinity C    7 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:18.77        DQ (1:27.44)                                        
 -- Dixon, Mati D        7 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                1:27.43        DQ (1:42.04)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  ZQ
              1:27.09  JO
              1:38.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.65    1:11.81 ZQ      20  
                  32.70     1:11.81 (39.11)                                        
  2 Kidchob, Alexis     10 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:23.24    1:16.48 ZQ      17  
                  35.05     1:16.48 (41.43)                                        
  3 Polemeni, Olivia D  10 Morris County-NJ     1:17.83    1:16.85 ZQ      16  
                  35.24     1:16.85 (41.61)                                        
  4 Miller, Grace E     10 Morris County-NJ     1:17.02    1:19.51 ZQ      15  
                  35.68     1:19.51 (43.83)                                        
  5 Ng, Trystan S        9 COND-MR              1:22.97    1:22.45 JO      14  
                  37.82     1:22.45 (44.63)                                        
  6 Doller, Miranda T    9 Morris County-NJ     1:37.61    1:22.65 JO      13  
                  37.95     1:22.65 (44.70)                                        
  7 Juan, Jamielyn      10 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:34.10    1:23.07 JO      12  
                  39.06     1:23.07 (44.01)                                        
  8 Sucher, Sarah       10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.46    1:23.51 JO      11  
                  37.65     1:23.51 (45.86)                                        
  9 Fong, Elise C       10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.89    1:24.62 JO       9  
                  37.20     1:24.62 (47.42)                                        
 10 Webber, Annie F     10 Morris County-NJ     1:25.05    1:25.19 JO       7  
                  38.43     1:25.19 (46.76)                                        
 11 Nierhoff, Luisa      8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:53.01    1:25.88 JO       6  
                  39.23     1:25.88 (46.65)                                        
 12 Wohl, Kate A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.96    1:26.72 JO       5  
 13 Sacranie, Jaina A   10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.00    1:28.12 SILV     4  
                  38.39     1:28.12 (49.73)                                        
 14 Arciniegas, France   9 COND-MR              1:30.05    1:28.62 SILV     3  
                  41.14     1:28.62 (47.48)                                        
 15 Posner, Kathryn G   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.00    1:30.17 SILV     2  
                  39.58     1:30.17 (50.59)                                        
 16 Wang, Amanda R       9 Morris County-NJ     1:40.05    1:31.02 SILV     1  
                  41.02     1:31.02 (50.00)                                        
 17 Moncrieffe, Angeli  10 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:37.10    1:31.07 SILV   
                  42.12     1:31.07 (48.95)                                        
 18 Dwyer, Grace V       8 COND-MR              1:52.17    1:31.69 SILV   
                  43.07     1:31.69 (48.62)                                        
 19 Franks, Ava L       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.16    1:31.81 SILV   
                  42.05     1:31.81 (49.76)                                        
 20 Webber, Molly M      8 Morris County-NJ     2:00.05    1:33.03 SILV   
                  42.96     1:33.03 (50.07)                                        
 21 Ramundo, Meghan E   10 COND-MR              1:59.47    1:35.87 SILV   
                  46.96     1:35.87 (48.91)                                        
 22 Penner, Julianna     9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:37.30    1:36.26 SILV   
                  44.11     1:36.26 (52.15)                                        
 23 Arnold, Lauren R     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:37.21 SILV   
                  44.65     1:37.21 (52.56)                                        
 24 Remigio, Madison L  10 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:37.62 SILV   
                  41.39     1:37.62 (56.23)                                        
 25 Furniss, Ella B     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.47    1:38.13 SILV   
                  44.06     1:38.13 (54.07)                                        
 26 Stensgaard, Kyra G   9 Morris County-NJ     1:47.11    1:39.00        
                  45.71     1:39.00 (53.29)                                        
 27 Djunic, Helena       9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:48.58    1:40.42        
                  45.75     1:40.42 (54.67)                                        
 28 Jones, Ella L       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:41.10        
 29 Desiderio, Sarah P   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:57.45    1:41.62        
                  48.04     1:41.62 (53.58)                                        
 30 McGetrick, Erin E    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:42.01        
                  43.44     1:42.01 (58.57)                                        
 31 Zhou, Katherine     10 COND-MR              1:58.35    1:42.17        
                  43.46     1:42.17 (58.71)                                        
 32 Nunez, Gabriella A  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:07.15    1:43.06        
                  45.27     1:43.06 (57.79)                                        
 33 Mourikis, Julia     10 COND-MR              2:10.11    1:45.88        
                  50.18     1:45.88 (55.70)                                        
 34 Shopovick, Sophia    9 Middies-MR           1:41.49    1:46.76        
                  46.85     1:46.76 (59.91)                                        
 35 Hulme, Ella R       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:47.47    1:47.11        
                  48.32     1:47.11 (58.79)                                        
 36 Myung, Josephine J  10 COND-MR              1:41.93    1:47.26        
                  47.78     1:47.26 (59.48)                                        
 37 Tavlarakis, Christ  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:50.44    1:47.92        
                  49.87     1:47.92 (58.05)                                        
 38 Negast, Taylor N     9 COND-MR              1:41.63    1:47.96        
 39 Blakeslee, Kaitlin   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:49.19        
                  48.82   1:49.19 (1:00.37)                                        
 40 Walker, Reynise B   10 Sailfish-MR          1:48.39    1:49.48        
                  48.26   1:49.48 (1:01.22)                                        
 41 Greenstein, Jessie   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:51.00        
                  49.96   1:51.00 (1:01.04)                                        
 42 Adorable, Kylie A   10 COND-MR              2:02.08    1:51.13        
                  51.15     1:51.13 (59.98)                                        
 43 Galpotthawela, Myt  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:51.67        
                  48.29   1:51.67 (1:03.38)                                        
 44 Heisenberg, Charlo  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:51.82        
                  50.33   1:51.82 (1:01.49)                                        
 45 Hallac, Anna C       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:03.95    1:52.64        
                  51.21   1:52.64 (1:01.43)                                        
 46 Curry, Ava E         9 Morris County-NJ     1:47.93    1:56.94        
                  54.02   1:56.94 (1:02.92)                                        
 47 Fountain, Isabella  10 COND-MR              1:48.91    1:57.39        
                  51.22   1:57.39 (1:06.17)                                        
 48 Lin, Erica          10 Middies-MR           2:00.00    2:00.94        
                  55.67   2:00.94 (1:05.27)                                        
 49 Ascolese, Jenna R   10 Morris County-NJ     2:00.05    2:02.11        
                  56.70   2:02.11 (1:05.41)                                        
 50 Alami, Quinny C      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:05.15        
                  58.73   2:05.15 (1:06.42)                                        
 51 Fullerton, Annelie   8 COND-MR              2:10.00    2:09.10        
                  56.57   2:09.10 (1:12.53)                                        
 52 Coffino, Cate        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:11.21        
                1:00.40   2:11.21 (1:10.81)                                        
 53 Rosenblatt, Nikki    9 COND-MR              2:15.00    2:19.31        
                1:01.88   2:19.31 (1:17.43)                                        
 54 Kirsis, Nikoleta N   8 COND-MR              1:47.65    2:29.67        
 -- Lee, Emma P         10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:28.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  44.90        DQ (1:00.07)                                        
 -- Paruvangada, Anany   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.59         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Lawson, Olivia C     8 COND-MR              2:14.28         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  51.51        DQ (1:11.78)                                        
 -- Organista, Kristin  10 COND-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall
 -- Moschetta, Magdale   9 Middies-MR           2:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  57.12        DQ (1:06.61)                                        
 -- Kazibwe, Marie N    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  50.02          DQ (58.50)                                        
 -- Park, Jessica B     10 COND-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                1:00.26        DQ (1:12.61)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:48.99  ZQ
              2:51.99  JO
              3:15.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.03    2:34.91 ZQ      20  
                  32.83     1:12.91 (40.08)     1:58.99 (46.08)     2:34.91 (35.92)
  2 Kidchob, Alexis     10 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:53.10    2:45.79 ZQ      17  
                  34.99     1:16.62 (41.63)     2:06.38 (49.76)     2:45.79 (39.41)
  3 Nierhoff, Luisa      8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.93    2:47.47 ZQ      16  
                  37.67     1:18.48 (40.81)     2:10.39 (51.91)     2:47.47 (37.08)
  4 Ng, Trystan S        9 COND-MR              2:51.09    2:49.94 JO      15  
                  37.30     1:22.09 (44.79)     2:11.29 (49.20)     2:49.94 (38.65)
  5 Fong, Elise C       10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:56.99    2:51.35 JO      14  
                  38.67     1:22.50 (43.83)     2:12.80 (50.30)     2:51.35 (38.55)
  6 Moncrieffe, Angeli  10 Jersey Flyers-NJ     3:01.10    2:51.44 JO      13  
                  42.51     1:24.40 (41.89)     2:16.52 (52.12)     2:51.44 (34.92)
  7 Miller, Grace E     10 Morris County-NJ     2:55.97    2:52.66 SILV    12  
                  36.66     1:21.44 (44.78)     2:15.34 (53.90)     2:52.66 (37.32)
  8 Sucher, Sarah       10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:57.00    2:52.83 SILV    11  
                  38.02     1:20.98 (42.96)     2:14.02 (53.04)     2:52.83 (38.81)
  9 Juan, Jamielyn      10 Jersey Flyers-NJ     3:02.10    2:56.35 SILV     9  
                  39.13     1:24.20 (45.07)     2:16.85 (52.65)     2:56.35 (39.50)
 10 Webber, Annie F     10 Morris County-NJ     2:59.13    2:56.56 SILV     7  
                  37.82     1:23.15 (45.33)     2:16.77 (53.62)     2:56.56 (39.79)
 11 Doller, Miranda T    9 Morris County-NJ     3:01.54    2:58.50 SILV     6  
                  40.26     1:24.49 (44.23)     2:17.61 (53.12)     2:58.50 (40.89)
 12 Posner, Kathryn G   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:08.95    2:58.74 SILV     5  
                  40.91     1:25.68 (44.77)     2:19.26 (53.58)     2:58.74 (39.48)
 13 Franks, Ava L       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:02.75    2:59.16 SILV     4  
                  41.22     1:27.78 (46.56)     2:20.22 (52.44)     2:59.16 (38.94)
 14 Arciniegas, France   9 COND-MR              3:01.19    2:59.36 SILV     3  
                  40.26     1:24.41 (44.15)     2:18.03 (53.62)     2:59.36 (41.33)
 15 Wohl, Kate A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:12.59    2:59.95 SILV     2  
                  40.64     1:25.27 (44.63)     2:21.04 (55.77)     2:59.95 (38.91)
 16 Dwyer, Grace V       8 COND-MR              3:11.22    3:03.05 SILV     1  
                  41.10     1:26.60 (45.50)     2:21.51 (54.91)     3:03.05 (41.54)
 17 Djunic, Helena       9 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:13.93    3:04.20 SILV   
                  44.08                             1:31.94 ( )   3:04.20 (1:32.26)
 18 Sacranie, Jaina A   10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:58.86    3:04.83 SILV   
                  38.60     1:25.55 (46.95)     2:24.00 (58.45)     3:04.83 (40.83)
 19 Ramundo, Meghan E   10 COND-MR              3:11.27    3:07.74 SILV   
                                                    1:33.19 ( )     2:29.46 (56.27)
        3:07.74 (38.28)                                                            
 20 Lee, Emma P         10 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:10.60    3:08.07 SILV   
                  42.38     1:30.80 (48.42)     2:27.89 (57.09)     3:08.07 (40.18)
 21 Benzija, Alyssa     10 Jersey Flyers-NJ     3:06.23    3:09.04 SILV   
                  40.42     1:26.79 (46.37)     2:24.82 (58.03)     3:09.04 (44.22)
 22 Myung, Josephine J  10 COND-MR              3:07.04    3:09.27 SILV   
                  44.88     1:33.16 (48.28)     2:26.24 (53.08)     3:09.27 (43.03)
 23 Hulme, Ella R       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:08.44    3:09.33 SILV   
                  46.49     1:36.32 (49.83)     2:26.56 (50.24)     3:09.33 (42.77)
 24 Arnold, Lauren R     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:09.48 SILV   
                  42.91     1:29.61 (46.70)     2:25.82 (56.21)     3:09.48 (43.66)
 25 Webber, Molly M      8 Morris County-NJ     3:18.82    3:10.30 SILV   
                  41.94     1:30.18 (48.24)     2:28.12 (57.94)     3:10.30 (42.18)
 26 Nunez, Gabriella A  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:21.96    3:11.70 SILV   
                  47.58     1:32.88 (45.30)     2:29.36 (56.48)     3:11.70 (42.34)
 27 Zhou, Katherine     10 COND-MR              3:15.90    3:11.95 SILV   
                  43.17     1:32.57 (49.40)     2:27.79 (55.22)     3:11.95 (44.16)
 28 Penner, Julianna     9 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:20.32    3:11.96 SILV   
                  42.55     1:30.36 (47.81)     2:28.54 (58.18)     3:11.96 (43.42)
 29 Remigio, Madison L  10 COND-MR              3:35.00    3:12.80 SILV   
                  39.71     1:27.35 (47.64)     2:26.88 (59.53)     3:12.80 (45.92)
 30 Furniss, Ella B     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:24.36    3:15.25 SILV   
                  42.30     1:31.48 (49.18)     2:27.49 (56.01)     3:15.25 (47.76)
 31 Adorable, Kylie A   10 COND-MR              3:54.59    3:16.21        
                  47.71     1:37.85 (50.14)     2:30.52 (52.67)     3:16.21 (45.69)
 32 Wang, Amanda R       9 Morris County-NJ     3:21.53    3:17.14        
                  42.65     1:31.75 (49.10)   2:33.66 (1:01.91)     3:17.14 (43.48)
 33 Tavlarakis, Christ  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:26.49    3:19.12        
                  46.90     1:38.64 (51.74)     2:34.63 (55.99)     3:19.12 (44.49)
 34 Negast, Taylor N     9 COND-MR              3:49.66    3:19.35        
                  46.11     1:35.81 (49.70)   2:36.52 (1:00.71)     3:19.35 (42.83)
 35 Desiderio, Sarah P   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:33.05    3:19.96        
                  49.90     1:36.54 (46.64)     2:33.25 (56.71)     3:19.96 (46.71)
 36 Fountain, Isabella  10 COND-MR              3:19.69    3:20.05        
                  44.90     1:36.55 (51.65)     2:35.23 (58.68)     3:20.05 (44.82)
 37 Lopez-Ryan, Brookl   8 Middies-MR           3:45.00    3:22.21        
                  47.24     1:38.10 (50.86)     2:37.92 (59.82)     3:22.21 (44.29)
 38 Marshall, Eileen C  10 GAEL-MR              3:12.33    3:23.65        
                  47.83     1:41.05 (53.22)     2:37.15 (56.10)     3:23.65 (46.50)
 39 Galpotthawela, Myt  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:28.74    3:24.97        
                  49.36     1:42.00 (52.64)   2:43.48 (1:01.48)     3:24.97 (41.49)
 40 Blakeslee, Kaitlin   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:29.28    3:25.46        
                  51.15     1:45.89 (54.74)     2:40.36 (54.47)     3:25.46 (45.10)
 41 Organista, Kristin  10 COND-MR              3:45.00    3:27.49        
                  44.63     1:36.75 (52.12)   2:37.75 (1:01.00)     3:27.49 (49.74)
 42 Greenstein, Jessie   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:30.31    3:27.64        
                  48.47     1:38.31 (49.84)   3:27.64 (1:49.33)                    
 43 Curry, Ava E         9 Morris County-NJ     3:30.87    3:28.63        
                  53.69     1:42.20 (48.51)   2:43.72 (1:01.52)     3:28.63 (44.91)
 44 Kazibwe, Marie N    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:29.34        
                  45.56     1:39.15 (53.59)   2:41.05 (1:01.90)     3:29.34 (48.29)
 45 Hallac, Anna C       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:27.65    3:30.66        
                  52.92     1:47.04 (54.12)     2:42.53 (55.49)     3:30.66 (48.13)
 46 Shopovick, Sophia    9 Middies-MR           3:45.00    3:34.89        
                  46.49     1:41.22 (54.73)   2:46.28 (1:05.06)     3:34.89 (48.61)
 47 Heisenberg, Charlo  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:32.34    3:39.91        
                  52.41     1:47.45 (55.04)     2:45.80 (58.35)     3:39.91 (54.11)
 48 Mourikis, Julia     10 COND-MR              3:50.00    3:40.24        
                  49.45     1:42.12 (52.67)   2:50.65 (1:08.53)     3:40.24 (49.59)
 49 Ascolese, Jenna R   10 Morris County-NJ     3:37.56    3:44.57        
                  58.26     1:51.32 (53.06)   2:58.04 (1:06.72)     3:44.57 (46.53)
 50 Rosenblatt, Nikki    9 COND-MR              3:45.00    3:45.14        
                1:02.99     1:55.42 (52.43)   2:55.58 (1:00.16)     3:45.14 (49.56)
 51 Fullerton, Annelie   8 COND-MR              4:15.00    3:53.16        
                  55.80     1:51.56 (55.76)   2:56.81 (1:05.25)     3:53.16 (56.35)
 52 Paruvangada, Anany   9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:20.48    3:58.52        
                  56.30     1:52.35 (56.05)   3:01.22 (1:08.87)     3:58.52 (57.30)
 53 Park, Jessica B     10 COND-MR              4:00.00    3:58.67        
                  55.73     1:50.34 (54.61)   3:04.87 (1:14.53)     3:58.67 (53.80)
 54 Alami, Quinny C      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:59.84        
      Alternating Kick - breast
                  56.70   1:58.37 (1:01.67)   3:07.71 (1:09.34)     3:59.84 (52.13)
 55 Kirsis, Nikoleta N   8 COND-MR              3:55.65    4:01.87        
                1:04.61     2:02.35 (57.74)   3:10.37 (1:08.02)     4:01.87 (51.50)
 56 Hu, Amy              9 Middies-MR           4:20.00    4:13.13        
                  54.97   2:01.00 (1:06.03)   3:14.36 (1:13.36)     4:13.13 (58.77)
 57 Park, Hannah         8 COND-MR              3:55.00    4:15.59        
                1:07.23   2:09.15 (1:01.92)   4:15.59 (2:06.44)                    
 -- Coffino, Cate        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:07.69         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  58.35     1:55.51 (57.16)   3:08.89 (1:13.38)          DQ (53.68)
 -- Leroy, Helena        9 GAEL-MR              3:23.44         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                                                    1:38.73 ( )   2:42.26 (1:03.53)
             DQ (44.85)                                                            
 -- Gagnon, Chloe E     10 Middies-MR           4:20.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - breast
                1:01.99   2:13.51 (1:11.52)   3:26.53 (1:13.02)        DQ (1:05.74)
 -- Evangelidis, Ala D  10 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - breast
                1:11.53   2:23.47 (1:11.94)   3:46.51 (1:23.04)        DQ (1:19.23)
 -- Lawson, Olivia C     8 COND-MR              3:50.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
                  52.48     1:46.31 (53.83)   2:53.76 (1:07.45)          DQ (52.07)
 -- Hill, Yasmin S       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:28.90        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Costello, Arden O    9 Middies-MR           3:40.00         NS        
 -- Walker, Reynise B   10 Sailfish-MR          3:28.53         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.99  ZQ
                28.49  JO
                31.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mcardle, Maeve C    12 COND-MR                27.63      27.68 ZQ     
  2 Sembrano, Rebecca   12 Jersey Flyers-NJ       27.32      27.87 ZQ     
  3 Kim, Courtney       12 UNCON-MR               29.42      28.24 JO     
  4 Townsend, Rachel A  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.48      28.26 JO     
  5 Stiles, Juliann A   12 Morris County-NJ       28.00      28.33 JO     
  6 O'Shea, Kelli A     12 COND-MR                28.30      28.61 SILV   
  7 Marzano, Haleigh M  11 COND-MR                28.99      28.84 SILV   
  8 McHugh, Amanda K    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.95      28.85 SILV   
  9 Gross, Faith J      12 Jersey Flyers-NJ       28.66      28.97 SILV   
 10 Gutierrez, Brianna  11 Jersey Flyers-NJ       29.28      29.04 SILV   
 11 Dubin, Karen E      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.68      29.05 SILV   
 12 Garofolo, Juliette  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.43      29.12 SILV   
 13 Song, Hana J        12 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.56      29.37 SILV   
 14 Mungroo, Melissa R  11 COND-MR                30.26      29.38 SILV   
 15 Pinto, Aidan L      12 Morris County-NJ       29.77      29.43 SILV   
 16 Ruiz, Raquel S      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.86      29.50 SILV   
 17 Dalton, Ciara I     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.26      29.71 SILV   
 18 Lane, Caitlin M     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.73      29.75 SILV   
 19 Kleinsmith, Maggie  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.14      30.16 SILV   
 20 Washington, Michel  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.79      30.29 SILV   
 21 Wang, Kristina H    11 Middies-MR             29.53      30.31 SILV   
 22 Veru, Nina S        11 GAEL-MR                30.13      30.40 SILV   
 23 Schatz, Brooke J    11 COND-MR                31.03      30.53 SILV   
 24 Thompson, Alicia    12 Jersey Flyers-NJ       30.94      30.93 SILV   
 25 Morse, Elle         11 Un-Jfac-NJ             32.97      30.94 SILV   
 26 Kelly, Maeve        12 Jersey Flyers-NJ       29.93      30.97 SILV   
 27 Cuozzo, Samantha    12 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT      31.06 SILV   
 28 Juan, Jessalynn     12 Jersey Flyers-NJ       31.37      31.30 SILV   
 29 Medina, Priscilla   12 COND-MR                31.95      31.33 SILV   
 30 Block, Isabella L   11 COND-MR                32.32      31.56        
 31 Jogis, Kimberly A   11 GAEL-MR                31.61      31.62        
 32 McCullough, Megan   12 Morris County-NJ       32.12      31.85        
 33 Cohen, Elena S      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.29      31.94        
 34 Henriksson, Ida F   11 GAEL-MR                30.39      31.98        
 35 Block, Alexandra V  11 COND-MR                32.20      32.03        
 36 Seward, Mackenzie   11 GAEL-MR                33.52      32.07        
 37 Monterrosa, Savann  11 Jersey Flyers-NJ       31.38      32.37        
 38 Zhu, Catherine      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.92      32.50        
 39 Desa, Isabella S    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.31      32.87        
 39 Kabillio, Mia N     11 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.42      32.87        
 41 Ford, Sydney E      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.05      32.88        
 42 Petersson, Kirsten  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.80      32.90        
 43 Brew, Maggie C      11 Middies-MR             32.48      33.00        
 44 Contorno, Zoe N     12 Jersey Flyers-NJ       32.50      33.10        
 45 Jeffrey, Angela D   12 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.43      33.24        
 46 Park, Alicia J      11 COND-MR                33.68      33.43        
 47 Reddy, Margot S     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.30      33.62        
 48 Smith, Samantha K   11 Morris County-NJ       35.05      34.14        
 49 Slattery, Megan     12 Jersey Flyers-NJ       37.07      34.49        
 50 Florio, Madeline    12 Jersey Flyers-NJ       33.65      34.77        
 51 Cahaly, Emma E      11 Middies-MR             33.65      35.00        
 52 Daniel, Alexis      11 Middies-MR             34.56      35.05        
 53 Behbehani, Iman     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.32      35.07        
 54 Cohen, Hannah       11 CFB-MR                 39.46      35.36        
 55 Chan, Rachel        11 Middies-MR             36.25      35.37        
 56 Heegaard, Annika    11 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.65      35.57        
 57 Fourie, Arisa       12 COND-MR                37.29      35.95        
 58 Murray, Alyson R    11 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.77      36.15        
 59 Kelly, Christi M    11 COND-MR                37.88      36.58        
 60 Koestler, Aimee J   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.65      36.89        
 61 Nicoloso, Maria L   11 Morris County-NJ       40.19      36.97        
 62 Finkel, Sophie I    11 CFB-MR                 43.56      38.66        
 63 Schryrer, Kate Y    12 Morris County-NJ       41.35      39.10        
 64 Hall, Emma M        14 Middies-MR           1:00.00      49.77        
 -- Tilles, Jane        12 CFB-MR                 43.89         NS        
 -- DeGeorges, Ellie S  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.10         NS        
 -- Leites, Ellie E     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.66         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:01.79  JO
              1:09.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Shaun      12 Sailfish-MR            56.56      57.84 ZQ      20  
                  27.55       57.84 (30.29)                                        
  2 Carey, Laurel E     11 Morris County-NJ     1:01.64      59.84 ZQ      17  
                  29.39       59.84 (30.45)                                        
  3 Sembrano, Rebecca   12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:01.34    1:00.37 JO      16  
                  28.99     1:00.37 (31.38)                                        
  4 Garofolo, Juliette  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.37    1:01.37 JO      15  
                  29.98     1:01.37 (31.39)                                        
  5 Gross, Faith J      12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:02.30    1:01.39 JO      14  
                  29.77     1:01.39 (31.62)                                        
  6 Kim, Courtney       12 UNCON-MR             1:01.15    1:01.92 SILV    13  
                  30.30     1:01.92 (31.62)                                        
  7 Townsend, Rachel A  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.21    1:02.22 SILV    12  
                  30.08     1:02.22 (32.14)                                        
  8 Pinto, Aidan L      12 Morris County-NJ     1:03.91    1:02.36 SILV    11  
                  29.89     1:02.36 (32.47)                                        
  9 Gutierrez, Brianna  11 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:04.42    1:02.55 SILV     9  
                  30.62     1:02.55 (31.93)                                        
 10 O'Shea, Kelli A     12 COND-MR              1:02.04    1:02.71 SILV     7  
                  29.90     1:02.71 (32.81)                                        
 11 McHugh, Amanda K    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.58    1:03.04 SILV     6  
                  30.03     1:03.04 (33.01)                                        
 12 Marzano, Haleigh M  11 COND-MR              1:04.50    1:03.44 SILV     5  
                  30.40     1:03.44 (33.04)                                        
 13 Dubin, Karen E      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.42    1:04.17 SILV     4  
                  30.33     1:04.17 (33.84)                                        
 14 Dalton, Ciara I     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.37    1:04.56 SILV     3  
                  31.25     1:04.56 (33.31)                                        
 15 Lane, Caitlin M     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.29    1:04.92 SILV     2  
                  31.04     1:04.92 (33.88)                                        
 16 Stiles, Juliann A   12 Morris County-NJ     1:02.53    1:05.00 SILV     1  
                  31.05     1:05.00 (33.95)                                        
 17 Ruiz, Raquel S      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.07    1:05.43 SILV   
                  31.14     1:05.43 (34.29)                                        
 18 Mungroo, Melissa R  11 COND-MR              1:08.03    1:05.98 SILV   
                  31.70     1:05.98 (34.28)                                        
 19 Evangelista, Ryan   11 COND-MR              1:06.50    1:06.58 SILV   
                  31.93     1:06.58 (34.65)                                        
 20 Campanile, Angelin  12 Middies-MR           1:04.23    1:06.65 SILV   
                  31.45     1:06.65 (35.20)                                        
 21 Shannon, Kayla      11 GAEL-MR              1:07.93    1:07.35 SILV   
                  31.91     1:07.35 (35.44)                                        
 22 Wang, Kristina H    11 Middies-MR           1:07.65    1:07.59 SILV   
                  32.23     1:07.59 (35.36)                                        
 23 Kleinsmith, Maggie  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.98    1:07.74 SILV   
                  31.76     1:07.74 (35.98)                                        
 24 Cintron, Gabriella  12 Un-Jfac-NJ           1:10.10    1:07.80 SILV   
                  33.10     1:07.80 (34.70)                                        
 25 Kelly, Maeve        12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:06.64    1:08.12 SILV   
                  32.72     1:08.12 (35.40)                                        
 26 Cuozzo, Samantha    12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:13.23    1:08.51 SILV   
                  33.31     1:08.51 (35.20)                                        
 27 Jogis, Kimberly A   11 GAEL-MR              1:11.74    1:08.75 SILV   
 28 Washington, Michel  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.01    1:08.97 SILV   
                  33.11     1:08.97 (35.86)                                        
 29 Juan, Jessalynn     12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:09.38    1:09.08 SILV   
                  32.23     1:09.08 (36.85)                                        
 30 Medina, Priscilla   12 COND-MR              1:10.20    1:09.36 SILV   
                  33.70     1:09.36 (35.66)                                        
 31 Block, Alexandra V  11 COND-MR              1:11.60    1:10.09        
                  33.34     1:10.09 (36.75)                                        
 32 Ford, Sydney E      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.41    1:10.59        
 33 Morse, Elle         11 Un-Jfac-NJ           1:14.40    1:10.60        
                  33.89     1:10.60 (36.71)                                        
 34 McAteer, Emma M     12 Middies-MR           1:11.31    1:10.64        
                  33.42     1:10.64 (37.22)                                        
 35 Payne, Cleo         12 Sailfish-MR          1:11.15    1:10.73        
                  34.42     1:10.73 (36.31)                                        
 36 Petersson, Kirsten  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.47    1:10.88        
                  34.02     1:10.88 (36.86)                                        
 37 Barker, Jasmine K   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.99    1:11.39        
                  33.66     1:11.39 (37.73)                                        
 38 Block, Isabella L   11 COND-MR              1:13.70    1:11.51        
                  33.59     1:11.51 (37.92)                                        
 39 McCullough, Megan   12 Morris County-NJ     1:12.23    1:11.83        
                  33.58     1:11.83 (38.25)                                        
 40 Shaw, Allison       12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:11.90    1:11.84        
                  34.69     1:11.84 (37.15)                                        
 41 Gaffney, Victoria   12 COND-MR              1:15.00    1:12.08        
                  33.92     1:12.08 (38.16)                                        
 42 Zhu, Catherine      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.37    1:12.25        
                  34.11     1:12.25 (38.14)                                        
 43 Bayer, Cally        12 Middies-MR           1:12.39    1:12.36        
                  35.05     1:12.36 (37.31)                                        
 44 Cohen, Elena S      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.17    1:12.51        
                  34.35     1:12.51 (38.16)                                        
 45 Jeffrey, Angela D   12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.78    1:12.75        
                  34.55     1:12.75 (38.20)                                        
 46 Lopez, Ayla R       11 Morris County-NJ     1:13.90    1:13.02        
                  33.27     1:13.02 (39.75)                                        
 47 Brew, Maggie C      11 Middies-MR           1:13.12    1:13.24        
                  35.18     1:13.24 (38.06)                                        
 48 Desa, Isabella S    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.23    1:14.33        
                  34.81     1:14.33 (39.52)                                        
 49 Scalero, Olivia     12 Un-Jfac-NJ           1:11.55    1:14.60        
                  36.05     1:14.60 (38.55)                                        
 50 Contorno, Zoe N     12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:13.05    1:15.06        
                  35.51     1:15.06 (39.55)                                        
 51 Patterson, Erin M   12 Middies-MR           1:18.48    1:15.17        
                  35.87     1:15.17 (39.30)                                        
 52 Racciatti, Madelei  11 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:19.90    1:15.67        
                  36.64     1:15.67 (39.03)                                        
 53 Smith, Samantha K   11 Morris County-NJ     1:20.05    1:16.04        
                  37.58     1:16.04 (38.46)                                        
 54 Park, Alicia J      11 COND-MR              1:15.19    1:16.06        
                  36.38     1:16.06 (39.68)                                        
 55 Provenzano, Caroli  11 GAEL-MR              1:15.79    1:16.34        
                  35.92     1:16.34 (40.42)                                        
 55 Fernandes, Lauren   12 COND-MR              1:20.05    1:16.34        
                  35.58     1:16.34 (40.76)                                        
 55 Kabillio, Mia N     11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.97    1:16.34        
                  37.29     1:16.34 (39.05)                                        
 58 Daniel, Alexis      11 Middies-MR           1:16.95    1:17.49        
                  37.43     1:17.49 (40.06)                                        
 59 Dougherty, Sarah    11 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:18.78    1:17.84        
                  37.71     1:17.84 (40.13)                                        
 60 Chan, Rachel        11 Middies-MR           1:20.96    1:18.54        
                  38.29     1:18.54 (40.25)                                        
 61 Slattery, Megan     12 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:19.29        
                  36.71     1:19.29 (42.58)                                        
 62 Cahaly, Emma E      11 Middies-MR           1:17.36    1:20.25        
                  38.70     1:20.25 (41.55)                                        
 63 Zhang, Deborah Y    11 Middies-MR           1:16.86    1:20.33        
                  37.68     1:20.33 (42.65)                                        
 64 Dougherty, Emma     11 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:23.72    1:20.37        
                  37.92     1:20.37 (42.45)                                        
 65 Heegaard, Annika    11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.73    1:20.43        
                  37.87     1:20.43 (42.56)                                        
 66 Murray, Alyson R    11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.97    1:21.10        
                  37.92     1:21.10 (43.18)                                        
 67 Fourie, Arisa       12 COND-MR              1:22.77    1:21.39        
                  38.41     1:21.39 (42.98)                                        
 68 Florio, Madeline    12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:18.27    1:21.51        
                  35.98     1:21.51 (45.53)                                        
 69 Leites, Ellie E     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.26    1:21.66        
                  38.00     1:21.66 (43.66)                                        
 70 Shopovick, Olivia   12 Middies-MR           1:20.94    1:21.87        
                  37.66     1:21.87 (44.21)                                        
 71 Wang, Grace S       11 Middies-MR           1:25.08    1:23.34        
                  39.67     1:23.34 (43.67)                                        
 72 Cohen, Hannah       11 CFB-MR               1:36.45    1:23.60        
 73 Valerio, Sofia A    11 Middies-MR           1:24.19    1:26.09        
                  40.08     1:26.09 (46.01)                                        
 74 Kelly, Christi M    11 COND-MR                   NT    1:28.02        
                  40.33     1:28.02 (47.69)                                        
 75 DeGeorges, Ellie S  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.63    1:29.41        
                  41.40     1:29.41 (48.01)                                        
 76 Nicoloso, Maria L   11 Morris County-NJ     1:27.61    1:29.81        
                  44.07     1:29.81 (45.74)                                        
 77 Galarza, Michaela   11 Middies-MR           1:23.81    1:31.23        
                  42.75     1:31.23 (48.48)                                        
 78 Schryrer, Kate Y    12 Morris County-NJ     1:27.81    1:31.61        
                  42.40     1:31.61 (49.21)                                        
 79 Finkel, Sophie I    11 CFB-MR               1:51.23    1:32.12        
                  44.00     1:32.12 (48.12)                                        
 80 Keymer, Ella K      12 COND-MR              2:02.00    1:38.25        
                  44.80     1:38.25 (53.45)                                        
 81 Weiser, Madeline L  11 CFB-MR               1:48.66    1:45.00        
                  47.95     1:45.00 (57.05)                                        
 -- Hall, Emma M        14 Middies-MR           2:00.00   X2:02.78        
                  56.18   2:02.78 (1:06.60)                                        
 -- Veru, Nina S        11 GAEL-MR              1:06.10         NS        
 -- Behbehani, Iman     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.78         NS        
 -- Swerdlow, Julia C   11 Middies-MR           1:45.00         NS        
 -- Tilles, Jane        12 CFB-MR               1:28.44         NS        
 -- Dwyer, Gillian      12 Un-Jfac-NJ                NT         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:57.99  ZQ
              6:01.99  JO
              6:25.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  6:55.04
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fong, Chloe C       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:51.00    5:47.13 ZQ      20  
                  31.18     1:05.89 (34.71)     1:41.08 (35.19)     2:16.93 (35.85)
        2:52.92 (35.99)     3:27.90 (34.98)     4:02.88 (34.98)     4:37.99 (35.11)
        5:13.40 (35.41)     5:47.13 (33.73)                                        
  2 Kim, Courtney       12 UNCON-MR             5:46.80    5:47.64 ZQ      17  
                  30.75     1:04.95 (34.20)     1:40.50 (35.55)     2:16.29 (35.79)
        2:52.07 (35.78)     3:27.52 (35.45)     4:03.01 (35.49)     4:38.62 (35.61)
        5:14.03 (35.41)     5:47.64 (33.61)                                        
  3 Fergus, Shea S      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:50.97    5:48.90 ZQ      16  
                  30.63     1:04.81 (34.18)     1:40.02 (35.21)     2:16.21 (36.19)
        2:52.07 (35.86)     3:27.42 (35.35)     4:03.33 (35.91)     4:39.22 (35.89)
        5:13.94 (34.72)     5:48.90 (34.96)                                        
  4 Mcardle, Maeve C    12 COND-MR              5:55.00    5:53.15 ZQ      15  
                  30.63     1:05.14 (34.51)     1:40.81 (35.67)     2:17.02 (36.21)
        2:53.65 (36.63)     3:29.89 (36.24)     4:06.39 (36.50)     4:43.58 (37.19)
        5:18.80 (35.22)     5:53.15 (34.35)                                        
  5 Pinto, Aidan L      12 Morris County-NJ     6:05.37    5:57.83 ZQ      14  
                  30.73     1:05.83 (35.10)     1:42.40 (36.57)     2:18.94 (36.54)
        2:55.60 (36.66)     3:32.86 (37.26)     4:10.25 (37.39)     4:47.46 (37.21)
        5:23.58 (36.12)     5:57.83 (34.25)                                        
  6 Gross, Faith J      12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     6:02.34    5:58.59 JO      13  
                  30.32     1:04.93 (34.61)     1:41.03 (36.10)     2:17.69 (36.66)
        2:54.61 (36.92)     3:31.90 (37.29)     4:08.99 (37.09)     4:46.35 (37.36)
        5:23.91 (37.56)     5:58.59 (34.68)                                        
  7 Song, Hana J        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:08.97    5:59.12 JO      12  
                  31.45     1:06.48 (35.03)     1:44.43 (37.95)     2:21.06 (36.63)
        2:57.45 (36.39)     3:34.56 (37.11)     4:11.04 (36.48)     4:47.41 (36.37)
        5:23.83 (36.42)     5:59.12 (35.29)                                        
  8 Sembrano, Rebecca   12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     6:01.62    5:59.25 JO      11  
                  29.39     1:03.64 (34.25)     1:40.26 (36.62)     2:17.88 (37.62)
        2:55.02 (37.14)     3:32.88 (37.86)     4:10.17 (37.29)     4:47.83 (37.66)
        5:24.51 (36.68)     5:59.25 (34.74)                                        
  9 Townsend, Rachel A  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:13.04    6:07.15 SILV     9  
                  32.02     1:07.27 (35.25)     1:44.20 (36.93)     2:21.48 (37.28)
        2:59.02 (37.54)     3:36.64 (37.62)     4:14.32 (37.68)     4:52.22 (37.90)
        5:30.09 (37.87)     6:07.15 (37.06)                                        
 10 Stiles, Juliann A   12 Morris County-NJ     6:24.48    6:07.68 SILV     7  
                  32.99     1:10.00 (37.01)     1:48.25 (38.25)     2:25.57 (37.32)
        3:02.79 (37.22)     3:39.96 (37.17)     4:17.52 (37.56)     4:56.15 (38.63)
        5:33.58 (37.43)     6:07.68 (34.10)                                        
 11 McHugh, Amanda K    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:15.66    6:12.83 SILV     6  
                  31.77     1:08.27 (36.50)     1:46.36 (38.09)     2:24.95 (38.59)
        3:03.38 (38.43)     3:42.52 (39.14)     4:20.72 (38.20)     4:59.60 (38.88)
        5:37.29 (37.69)     6:12.83 (35.54)                                        
 12 Marzano, Haleigh M  11 COND-MR              6:21.16    6:13.36 SILV     5  
                  32.49     1:10.10 (37.61)     1:48.32 (38.22)     2:26.20 (37.88)
        3:04.47 (38.27)     3:42.49 (38.02)     4:21.05 (38.56)     4:59.19 (38.14)
        5:37.11 (37.92)     6:13.36 (36.25)                                        
 13 Schatz, Brooke J    11 COND-MR              6:21.60    6:13.64 SILV     4  
                  31.91     1:10.07 (38.16)     1:49.25 (39.18)     2:28.14 (38.89)
        3:06.51 (38.37)     3:44.82 (38.31)     4:22.68 (37.86)     5:00.59 (37.91)
        5:38.60 (38.01)     6:13.64 (35.04)                                        
 14 Dalton, Ciara I     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:46.71    6:15.72 SILV     3  
                  32.11     1:08.78 (36.67)     1:47.55 (38.77)     2:26.46 (38.91)
        3:05.24 (38.78)     3:44.62 (39.38)     4:23.97 (39.35)     5:01.61 (37.64)
        5:40.28 (38.67)     6:15.72 (35.44)                                        
 15 Dubin, Karen E      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:20.70    6:16.81 SILV     2  
                  31.98     1:08.62 (36.64)     1:46.86 (38.24)     2:26.31 (39.45)
        3:05.52 (39.21)     3:44.75 (39.23)     4:23.40 (38.65)     5:02.14 (38.74)
        5:41.29 (39.15)     6:16.81 (35.52)                                        
 16 Evangelista, Ryan   11 COND-MR              6:27.73    6:22.85 SILV     1  
                  33.08     1:11.77 (38.69)     1:51.12 (39.35)     2:30.06 (38.94)
        3:08.53 (38.47)     3:47.14 (38.61)     4:26.12 (38.98)     5:05.75 (39.63)
        5:45.12 (39.37)     6:22.85 (37.73)                                        
 17 O'Shea, Kelli A     12 COND-MR              6:07.71    6:23.41 SILV   
                  31.16     1:07.39 (36.23)     1:45.16 (37.77)     2:24.40 (39.24)
        3:03.97 (39.57)     3:43.86 (39.89)     4:24.25 (40.39)     5:04.99 (40.74)
        5:44.99 (40.00)     6:23.41 (38.42)                                        
 18 Mungroo, Melissa R  11 COND-MR              6:32.40    6:25.14 SILV   
                  32.02     1:10.24 (38.22)     1:50.47 (40.23)     2:29.94 (39.47)
        3:09.09 (39.15)     3:48.52 (39.43)     4:29.01 (40.49)     5:09.04 (40.03)
        5:49.20 (40.16)     6:25.14 (35.94)                                        
 19 Medina, Priscilla   12 COND-MR              6:43.80    6:41.23        
                  34.55     1:13.25 (38.70)     1:52.56 (39.31)     2:32.58 (40.02)
        3:13.09 (40.51)     3:54.42 (41.33)     4:36.43 (42.01)     5:18.64 (42.21)
        6:00.98 (42.34)     6:41.23 (40.25)                                        
 20 McCullough, Megan   12 Morris County-NJ     6:53.68    6:48.33        
                  33.60     1:13.53 (39.93)     1:55.03 (41.50)     2:37.05 (42.02)
        3:19.60 (42.55)     4:01.61 (42.01)     4:43.86 (42.25)     5:26.12 (42.26)
        6:08.29 (42.17)     6:48.33 (40.04)                                        
 21 Ruiz, Raquel S      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:49.70    6:50.99        
                  32.95     1:12.15 (39.20)     1:53.37 (41.22)     2:34.98 (41.61)
        3:17.80 (42.82)     4:01.69 (43.89)     4:45.51 (43.82)     5:29.32 (43.81)
        6:11.58 (42.26)     6:50.99 (39.41)                                        
 22 Block, Alexandra V  11 COND-MR              7:04.17    6:52.85        
                  35.01     1:15.53 (40.52)     1:57.33 (41.80)     2:40.70 (43.37)
        3:23.53 (42.83)     4:06.87 (43.34)     4:49.22 (42.35)     5:31.77 (42.55)
        6:13.81 (42.04)     6:52.85 (39.04)                                        
 23 Block, Isabella L   11 COND-MR              6:57.19    6:56.26        
                  35.75     1:17.28 (41.53)     1:59.87 (42.59)     2:42.23 (42.36)
        3:25.09 (42.86)     4:08.49 (43.40)     4:51.50 (43.01)     5:33.72 (42.22)
        6:15.98 (42.26)     6:56.26 (40.28)                                        
 24 Jeffrey, Angela D   12 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:19.00    6:58.36        
                  34.80     1:13.87 (39.07)     1:55.82 (41.95)     2:38.51 (42.69)
        3:21.51 (43.00)     4:04.77 (43.26)     4:48.91 (44.14)     5:33.83 (44.92)
        6:17.74 (43.91)     6:58.36 (40.62)                                        
 25 Gaffney, Victoria   12 COND-MR              7:15.00    7:25.17        
                  34.22     1:16.04 (41.82)     1:59.59 (43.55)     2:44.70 (45.11)
        3:31.41 (46.71)     4:18.92 (47.51)     5:06.88 (47.96)     5:53.85 (46.97)
        6:39.71 (45.86)     7:25.17 (45.46)                                        
 26 Kelly, Christi M    11 COND-MR                   NT    7:51.54        
                  39.83     1:30.11 (50.28)     2:25.29 (55.18)                    
            4:14.95 ( )     5:12.26 (57.31)                                        
            6:09.85 ( )   7:51.54 (1:41.69)                                        
 -- Fitzsimmons, Hanna  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:46.44         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:10.49  JO
              1:22.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Shaun      12 Sailfish-MR          1:04.79    1:03.85 ZQ      20  
                  30.69     1:03.85 (33.16)                                        
  2 Sembrano, Rebecca   12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:04.05    1:03.96 ZQ      17  
                  30.69     1:03.96 (33.27)                                        
  3 Gutierrez, Brianna  11 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:07.36    1:05.91 ZQ      16  
                  32.32     1:05.91 (33.59)                                        
  4 Pinto, Aidan L      12 Morris County-NJ     1:09.33    1:07.14 ZQ      15  
                  32.70     1:07.14 (34.44)                                        
  5 Stiles, Juliann A   12 Morris County-NJ     1:10.69    1:09.14 ZQ      14  
                  34.21     1:09.14 (34.93)                                        
  6 McHugh, Amanda K    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.39    1:09.42 ZQ      13  
                  34.14     1:09.42 (35.28)                                        
  7 Fong, Chloe C       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.39    1:09.58 JO      12  
                  34.70     1:09.58 (34.88)                                        
  8 O'Shea, Kelli A     12 COND-MR              1:09.04    1:09.83 JO      11  
                  33.64     1:09.83 (36.19)                                        
  9 Fergus, Shea S      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.26    1:10.18 JO       9  
                  34.06     1:10.18 (36.12)                                        
 10 Garofolo, Juliette  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.44    1:10.44 JO       7  
                  34.32     1:10.44 (36.12)                                        
 11 Marzano, Haleigh M  11 COND-MR              1:14.83    1:11.23 SILV     6  
                  34.41     1:11.23 (36.82)                                        
 12 Townsend, Rachel A  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.44    1:11.29 SILV     5  
                  34.86     1:11.29 (36.43)                                        
 13 Schatz, Brooke J    11 COND-MR              1:15.32    1:11.63 SILV     4  
                  34.42     1:11.63 (37.21)                                        
 14 Kim, Courtney       12 UNCON-MR             1:11.54    1:11.79 SILV     3  
                  35.28     1:11.79 (36.51)                                        
 15 Carey, Laurel E     11 Morris County-NJ     1:13.50    1:12.09 SILV     2  
                  34.76     1:12.09 (37.33)                                        
 16 Song, Hana J        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.78    1:12.46 SILV     1  
                  34.85     1:12.46 (37.61)                                        
 17 Gross, Faith J      12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:14.50    1:13.21 SILV   
                  35.63     1:13.21 (37.58)                                        
 18 Mungroo, Melissa R  11 COND-MR              1:17.14    1:13.25 SILV   
                  35.28     1:13.25 (37.97)                                        
 19 Dalton, Ciara I     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.99    1:13.41 SILV   
                  36.35     1:13.41 (37.06)                                        
 20 Dubin, Karen E      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.16    1:13.55 SILV   
                  36.01     1:13.55 (37.54)                                        
 21 Wang, Kristina H    11 Middies-MR           1:14.64    1:14.25 SILV   
                  36.07     1:14.25 (38.18)                                        
 22 Shannon, Kayla      11 GAEL-MR              1:14.60    1:15.22 SILV   
                  36.83     1:15.22 (38.39)                                        
 23 Lane, Caitlin M     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.28    1:15.50 SILV   
                  37.03     1:15.50 (38.47)                                        
 24 Jogis, Kimberly A   11 GAEL-MR              1:17.93    1:15.95 SILV   
                  36.82     1:15.95 (39.13)                                        
 25 Juan, Jessalynn     12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:17.43    1:16.04 SILV   
                  37.24     1:16.04 (38.80)                                        
 26 Fernandes, Lauren   12 COND-MR              1:19.51    1:16.39 SILV   
                  37.07     1:16.39 (39.32)                                        
 27 Medina, Priscilla   12 COND-MR              1:22.49    1:17.45 SILV   
                  38.43     1:17.45 (39.02)                                        
 28 Evangelista, Ryan   11 COND-MR              1:16.00    1:17.57 SILV   
                  37.43     1:17.57 (40.14)                                        
 29 Ruiz, Raquel S      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.45    1:17.65 SILV   
                  36.97     1:17.65 (40.68)                                        
 30 Kleinsmith, Maggie  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.14    1:17.76 SILV   
                  37.26     1:17.76 (40.50)                                        
 31 McAteer, Emma M     12 Middies-MR           1:17.90    1:17.82 SILV   
                  37.41     1:17.82 (40.41)                                        
 32 Kelly, Maeve        12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:24.48    1:18.33 SILV   
                  38.19     1:18.33 (40.14)                                        
 33 Cuozzo, Samantha    12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:25.02    1:18.37 SILV   
                  38.00     1:18.37 (40.37)                                        
 34 Block, Alexandra V  11 COND-MR              1:22.45    1:19.28 SILV   
                  38.37     1:19.28 (40.91)                                        
 35 Petersson, Kirsten  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.39    1:19.36 SILV   
                  38.62     1:19.36 (40.74)                                        
 36 Campanile, Angelin  12 Middies-MR           1:18.57    1:19.68 SILV   
                  37.86     1:19.68 (41.82)                                        
 37 Gaffney, Victoria   12 COND-MR              1:25.00    1:20.29 SILV   
                  37.99     1:20.29 (42.30)                                        
 38 Morse, Elle         11 Un-Jfac-NJ           1:22.82    1:20.32 SILV   
                  39.71     1:20.32 (40.61)                                        
 39 Barker, Jasmine K   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.86    1:20.40 SILV   
                  39.01     1:20.40 (41.39)                                        
 40 Block, Isabella L   11 COND-MR              1:28.73    1:20.41 SILV   
                  39.04     1:20.41 (41.37)                                        
 41 Brew, Maggie C      11 Middies-MR           1:21.96    1:20.48 SILV   
                  39.56     1:20.48 (40.92)                                        
 42 Washington, Michel  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.00    1:20.69 SILV   
                  39.38     1:20.69 (41.31)                                        
 43 Contorno, Zoe N     12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:27.88    1:21.03 SILV   
                  39.90     1:21.03 (41.13)                                        
 44 Jeffrey, Angela D   12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.04    1:21.15 SILV   
                  38.76     1:21.15 (42.39)                                        
 45 McCullough, Megan   12 Morris County-NJ     1:21.28    1:21.30 SILV   
                  38.45     1:21.30 (42.85)                                        
 46 Bayer, Cally        12 Middies-MR           1:20.70    1:21.45 SILV   
                  39.95     1:21.45 (41.50)                                        
 47 Shopovick, Olivia   12 Middies-MR           1:35.00    1:21.93 SILV   
                  39.27     1:21.93 (42.66)                                        
 48 Cintron, Gabriella  12 Un-Jfac-NJ           1:35.30    1:21.99 SILV   
                  40.17     1:21.99 (41.82)                                        
 49 Patterson, Erin M   12 Middies-MR           1:23.58    1:22.30 SILV   
                  40.48     1:22.30 (41.82)                                        
 50 Smith, Samantha K   11 Morris County-NJ     1:30.05    1:22.32 SILV   
                  39.32     1:22.32 (43.00)                                        
 50 Zhang, Deborah Y    11 Middies-MR           1:39.48    1:22.32 SILV   
                  38.93     1:22.32 (43.39)                                        
 52 Daniel, Alexis      11 Middies-MR           1:25.28    1:22.43 SILV   
                  40.62     1:22.43 (41.81)                                        
 53 Provenzano, Caroli  11 GAEL-MR              1:26.08    1:22.77 SILV   
                  39.95     1:22.77 (42.82)                                        
 54 Desa, Isabella S    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.15    1:22.78 SILV   
                  39.75     1:22.78 (43.03)                                        
 55 Lopez, Ayla R       11 Morris County-NJ     1:24.32    1:23.00        
                  40.28     1:23.00 (42.72)                                        
 56 Cohen, Elena S      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.01    1:23.07        
 57 Veru, Nina S        11 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:23.56        
                  40.35     1:23.56 (43.21)                                        
 58 Valerio, Sofia A    11 Middies-MR           1:26.40    1:23.90        
                  41.01     1:23.90 (42.89)                                        
 59 Scalero, Olivia     12 Un-Jfac-NJ           1:39.70    1:24.39        
                1:24.53         1:24.39 ( )                                        
 60 Cahaly, Emma E      11 Middies-MR           1:23.64    1:24.50        
                  41.77     1:24.50 (42.73)                                        
 61 Dougherty, Sarah    11 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:24.97    1:24.56        
 62 Zhu, Catherine      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.67    1:24.60        
                  40.95     1:24.60 (43.65)                                        
 63 Slattery, Megan     12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:32.10    1:24.67        
                  40.77     1:24.67 (43.90)                                        
 64 Ford, Sydney E      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.11    1:24.90        
                  41.12     1:24.90 (43.78)                                        
 65 Shaw, Allison       12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:24.09    1:25.49        
                  42.48     1:25.49 (43.01)                                        
 66 Payne, Cleo         12 Sailfish-MR          1:28.14    1:25.86        
 67 Dougherty, Emma     11 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:28.07    1:26.70        
                  43.03     1:26.70 (43.67)                                        
 68 Florio, Madeline    12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:31.10    1:26.71        
 69 Racciatti, Madelei  11 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:32.80    1:28.60        
                  42.49     1:28.60 (46.11)                                        
 70 Chan, Rachel        11 Middies-MR           1:31.60    1:28.88        
                  42.66     1:28.88 (46.22)                                        
 71 Park, Alicia J      11 COND-MR              1:27.98    1:29.04        
 72 Leites, Ellie E     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.72    1:29.14        
                  42.43     1:29.14 (46.71)                                        
 73 Murray, Alyson R    11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.95    1:29.62        
                  43.51     1:29.62 (46.11)                                        
 74 Behbehani, Iman     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.54    1:30.19        
                  45.28     1:30.19 (44.91)                                        
 75 Kabillio, Mia N     11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.84    1:30.77        
                  44.89     1:30.77 (45.88)                                        
 76 Nicoloso, Maria L   11 Morris County-NJ     1:34.58    1:34.17        
                  46.04     1:34.17 (48.13)                                        
 77 Heegaard, Annika    11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:36.20    1:34.75        
                  44.10     1:34.75 (50.65)                                        
 78 DeGeorges, Ellie S  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.77    1:35.69        
                  44.38     1:35.69 (51.31)                                        
 79 Kelly, Christi M    11 COND-MR                   NT    1:35.93        
                  44.86     1:35.93 (51.07)                                        
 80 Fourie, Arisa       12 COND-MR              1:38.11    1:36.89        
                  46.66     1:36.89 (50.23)                                        
 81 Galarza, Michaela   11 Middies-MR           1:40.09    1:38.75        
                  47.35     1:38.75 (51.40)                                        
 82 Cohen, Hannah       11 CFB-MR               1:56.78    1:39.59        
                  46.85     1:39.59 (52.74)                                        
 83 Schryrer, Kate Y    12 Morris County-NJ     1:40.05    1:40.66        
 84 Finkel, Sophie I    11 CFB-MR               2:03.43    1:41.52        
                  46.89     1:41.52 (54.63)                                        
 85 Keymer, Ella K      12 COND-MR              2:18.55    1:59.64        
                  56.85   1:59.64 (1:02.79)                                        
 86 Weiser, Madeline L  11 CFB-MR                    NT    2:00.94        
 -- Hall, Emma M        14 Middies-MR           2:15.00   X2:06.38        
                  59.49   2:06.38 (1:06.89)                                        
 -- Wang, Grace S       11 Middies-MR           1:28.86         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  42.86                                                            
 -- Swerdlow, Julia C   11 Middies-MR           2:00.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Dwyer, Gillian      12 Un-Jfac-NJ                NT         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.99  ZQ
              1:20.49  JO
              1:32.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Townsend, Rachel A  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.60    1:13.78 ZQ      20  
  2 Garofolo, Juliette  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.05    1:15.52 ZQ      17  
                  36.15     1:15.52 (39.37)                                        
  3 Fong, Chloe C       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.92    1:16.66 ZQ      16  
                  36.52     1:16.66 (40.14)                                        
  4 Mcardle, Maeve C    12 COND-MR              1:18.77    1:18.15 ZQ      15  
                  37.52     1:18.15 (40.63)                                        
  5 O'Shea, Kelli A     12 COND-MR              1:17.84    1:18.67 ZQ      14  
                  37.69     1:18.67 (40.98)                                        
  6 Juan, Jessalynn     12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:19.26    1:19.26 JO      13  
                  37.73     1:19.26 (41.53)                                        
  7 Sembrano, Rebecca   12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:17.98    1:19.43 JO      12  
                  37.63     1:19.43 (41.80)                                        
  8 Marzano, Haleigh M  11 COND-MR              1:20.79    1:19.45 JO      11  
                  37.05     1:19.45 (42.40)                                        
  9 Dalton, Ciara I     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.79    1:19.74 JO       9  
                  38.60     1:19.74 (41.14)                                        
 10 Pinto, Aidan L      12 Morris County-NJ     1:20.87    1:20.56 SILV     6.5
                  38.64     1:20.56 (41.92)                                        
 10 Mungroo, Melissa R  11 COND-MR              1:21.30    1:20.56 SILV     6.5
                  38.78     1:20.56 (41.78)                                        
 12 Fergus, Shea S      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.74    1:20.75 SILV     5  
                  38.67     1:20.75 (42.08)                                        
 13 Dubin, Karen E      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.53    1:20.77 SILV     4  
                  37.84     1:20.77 (42.93)                                        
 14 Song, Hana J        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.50    1:21.45 SILV     3  
                  38.48     1:21.45 (42.97)                                        
 15 Kleinsmith, Maggie  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.45    1:22.09 SILV     2  
                  38.06     1:22.09 (44.03)                                        
 16 Johnson, Shaun      12 Sailfish-MR          1:19.73    1:22.56 SILV     1  
                  38.51     1:22.56 (44.05)                                        
 17 Kim, Courtney       12 UNCON-MR             1:21.22    1:23.45 SILV   
                  40.09     1:23.45 (43.36)                                        
 18 Evangelista, Ryan   11 COND-MR              1:25.27    1:23.52 SILV   
                  39.25     1:23.52 (44.27)                                        
 19 McHugh, Amanda K    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.36    1:24.83 SILV   
                  40.39     1:24.83 (44.44)                                        
 20 Monterrosa, Savann  11 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:31.10    1:26.56 SILV   
                  41.37     1:26.56 (45.19)                                        
 21 Medina, Priscilla   12 COND-MR              1:26.69    1:27.19 SILV   
                  41.67     1:27.19 (45.52)                                        
 22 Thompson, Alicia    12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:41.10    1:27.20 SILV   
                  41.51     1:27.20 (45.69)                                        
 23 Gutierrez, Brianna  11 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:27.64    1:27.49 SILV   
                  41.89     1:27.49 (45.60)                                        
 24 Veru, Nina S        11 GAEL-MR              1:27.80    1:27.86 SILV   
 25 Jeffrey, Angela D   12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.70    1:28.01 SILV   
                  41.40     1:28.01 (46.61)                                        
 26 Morse, Elle         11 Un-Jfac-NJ           1:55.30    1:28.04 SILV   
                  43.33     1:28.04 (44.71)                                        
 27 Seward, Mackenzie   11 GAEL-MR              1:37.33    1:28.15 SILV   
                  41.68     1:28.15 (46.47)                                        
 28 Washington, Michel  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.42    1:28.42 SILV   
                  42.53     1:28.42 (45.89)                                        
 29 Desa, Isabella S    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.24    1:28.68 SILV   
                  41.47     1:28.68 (47.21)                                        
 30 Schatz, Brooke J    11 COND-MR              1:36.21    1:28.78 SILV   
 31 Wang, Kristina H    11 Middies-MR           1:26.64    1:29.18 SILV   
                  42.91     1:29.18 (46.27)                                        
 32 Zhu, Catherine      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.18    1:29.67 SILV   
                  42.14     1:29.67 (47.53)                                        
 33 Lane, Caitlin M     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.65    1:29.87 SILV   
                  42.31     1:29.87 (47.56)                                        
 34 Cohen, Elena S      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.37    1:29.88 SILV   
                  42.51     1:29.88 (47.37)                                        
 35 Wilson, Alexandra   11 GAEL-MR              1:34.55    1:31.19 SILV   
                  42.98     1:31.19 (48.21)                                        
 36 McAteer, Emma M     12 Middies-MR           1:34.94    1:31.31 SILV   
                  43.85     1:31.31 (47.46)                                        
 37 Heegaard, Annika    11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:39.26    1:32.49 SILV   
                  44.21     1:32.49 (48.28)                                        
 38 Stiles, Juliann A   12 Morris County-NJ     1:32.04    1:32.58 SILV   
                  44.62     1:32.58 (47.96)                                        
 39 McCullough, Megan   12 Morris County-NJ     1:32.65    1:32.85        
                  43.98     1:32.85 (48.87)                                        
 40 Ford, Sydney E      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.54    1:33.01        
                  43.97     1:33.01 (49.04)                                        
 41 Henriksson, Ida F   11 GAEL-MR              1:27.37    1:33.56        
 42 Jogis, Kimberly A   11 GAEL-MR              1:36.04    1:33.63        
                  44.29     1:33.63 (49.34)                                        
 43 Kelly, Maeve        12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:41.10    1:33.80        
                  45.31     1:33.80 (48.49)                                        
 44 Leites, Ellie E     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:43.53    1:34.07        
                  45.20     1:34.07 (48.87)                                        
 45 Florio, Madeline    12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:34.42    1:34.76        
                  43.25     1:34.76 (51.51)                                        
 46 Cahaly, Emma E      11 Middies-MR           1:36.12    1:34.78        
                  44.53     1:34.78 (50.25)                                        
 47 Block, Alexandra V  11 COND-MR              1:35.66    1:35.49        
                  44.75     1:35.49 (50.74)                                        
 48 Petersson, Kirsten  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.63    1:35.87        
                  46.11     1:35.87 (49.76)                                        
 49 Reddy, Margot S     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.54    1:35.91        
                  46.80     1:35.91 (49.11)                                        
 50 Ruiz, Raquel S      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.86    1:35.97        
                  45.49     1:35.97 (50.48)                                        
 51 Brew, Maggie C      11 Middies-MR           1:32.93    1:36.71        
                  46.18     1:36.71 (50.53)                                        
 52 Contorno, Zoe N     12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:35.34    1:37.16        
                  45.86     1:37.16 (51.30)                                        
 53 Block, Isabella L   11 COND-MR              1:38.87    1:37.38        
                  46.98     1:37.38 (50.40)                                        
 54 Kelly, Christi M    11 COND-MR              1:39.82    1:38.75        
                  46.55     1:38.75 (52.20)                                        
 55 Bayer, Cally        12 Middies-MR           1:38.30    1:39.04        
                  47.34     1:39.04 (51.70)                                        
 56 Koestler, Aimee J   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.28    1:39.13        
                  47.62     1:39.13 (51.51)                                        
 57 Murray, Alyson R    11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:41.33    1:40.08        
                  47.63     1:40.08 (52.45)                                        
 58 Nicoloso, Maria L   11 Morris County-NJ     1:54.93    1:43.11        
                  49.21     1:43.11 (53.90)                                        
 59 Valerio, Sofia A    11 Middies-MR           1:42.69    1:44.32        
                  49.85     1:44.32 (54.47)                                        
 60 DeGeorges, Ellie S  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:48.71    1:44.47        
                  50.04     1:44.47 (54.43)                                        
 61 Behbehani, Iman     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.25    1:44.61        
                  52.00     1:44.61 (52.61)                                        
 62 Smith, Samantha K   11 Morris County-NJ     1:50.05    1:44.73        
                  50.64     1:44.73 (54.09)                                        
 63 Daniel, Alexis      11 Middies-MR           1:44.60    1:45.06        
                  50.89     1:45.06 (54.17)                                        
 64 Finkel, Sophie I    11 CFB-MR               2:12.68    1:46.91        
                  51.64     1:46.91 (55.27)                                        
 65 Kabillio, Mia N     11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:36.00    1:48.21        
                  51.84     1:48.21 (56.37)                                        
 66 Cohen, Hannah       11 CFB-MR               2:01.46    1:50.32        
                  52.04     1:50.32 (58.28)                                        
 67 Schryrer, Kate Y    12 Morris County-NJ     1:55.05    1:50.86        
                  53.34     1:50.86 (57.52)                                        
 68 Fourie, Arisa       12 COND-MR              2:04.77    1:53.65        
                  53.94     1:53.65 (59.71)                                        
 69 Park, Alicia J      11 COND-MR              1:57.48    1:53.83        
                  54.53     1:53.83 (59.30)                                        
 70 Tilles, Jane        12 CFB-MR               2:08.79    1:56.05        
                  53.39   1:56.05 (1:02.66)                                        
 71 Kane, Miranda J     11 Middies-MR           1:50.00    2:05.17        
                  59.62   2:05.17 (1:05.55)                                        
 72 Galarza, Michaela   11 Middies-MR                NT    2:08.58        
                1:00.54   2:08.58 (1:08.04)                                        
 73 Swerdlow, Julia C   11 Middies-MR                NT    2:12.86        
                1:03.09   2:12.86 (1:09.77)                                        
 -- Hall, Emma M        14 Middies-MR           2:15.00   X2:21.81        
                1:05.97   2:21.81 (1:15.84)                                        
 -- Gross, Faith J      12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:35.20         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Slattery, Megan     12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:30.69         DQ        
      False start
                  41.43          DQ (44.82)                                        
 -- Weaver, Maggie M    12 GAEL-MR              1:45.82         DQ        
      Did not finish
 -- Chan, Rachel        11 Middies-MR           1:42.06         DQ        
      False start
                  49.63          DQ (53.14)                                        
 -- Shopovick, Olivia   12 Middies-MR           1:45.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  57.53        DQ (1:04.69)                                        
 -- Cuozzo, Samantha    12 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                  43.85          DQ (48.74)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:12.09  JO
              1:27.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Shaun      12 Sailfish-MR          1:06.18    1:05.67 ZQ      20  
                  30.05     1:05.67 (35.62)                                        
  2 Garofolo, Juliette  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.04    1:08.18 ZQ      17  
                  32.75     1:08.18 (35.43)                                        
  3 Carey, Laurel E     11 Morris County-NJ     1:09.24    1:09.11 JO      16  
                  32.45     1:09.11 (36.66)                                        
  4 Sembrano, Rebecca   12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:08.17    1:09.62 JO      15  
                  32.31     1:09.62 (37.31)                                        
  5 Gross, Faith J      12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:12.65    1:11.44 JO      14  
                  33.62     1:11.44 (37.82)                                        
  6 Pinto, Aidan L      12 Morris County-NJ          NT    1:11.93 JO      13  
                  34.13     1:11.93 (37.80)                                        
  7 Fong, Chloe C       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.90    1:12.05 JO      12  
                  34.05     1:12.05 (38.00)                                        
  8 Schatz, Brooke J    11 COND-MR              1:14.49    1:12.22 SILV    11  
                  34.09     1:12.22 (38.13)                                        
  9 Kim, Courtney       12 UNCON-MR             1:11.51    1:12.28 SILV     9  
                  33.90     1:12.28 (38.38)                                        
 10 Dalton, Ciara I     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.82    1:12.88 SILV     7  
                  34.15     1:12.88 (38.73)                                        
 11 Gutierrez, Brianna  11 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:16.74    1:13.23 SILV     6  
                  34.34     1:13.23 (38.89)                                        
 12 O'Shea, Kelli A     12 COND-MR              1:11.66    1:13.50 SILV     5  
                  33.90     1:13.50 (39.60)                                        
 13 Ruiz, Raquel S      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.97    1:14.06 SILV     4  
                  34.29     1:14.06 (39.77)                                        
 14 Campanile, Angelin  12 Middies-MR           1:12.00    1:14.09 SILV     3  
                  34.36     1:14.09 (39.73)                                        
 15 Song, Hana J        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.10    1:14.17 SILV     2  
                  35.38     1:14.17 (38.79)                                        
 16 Kelly, Maeve        12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:15.51    1:15.54 SILV     1  
                  35.35     1:15.54 (40.19)                                        
 17 Dubin, Karen E      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.97    1:15.68 SILV   
                  35.23     1:15.68 (40.45)                                        
 18 Stiles, Juliann A   12 Morris County-NJ     1:14.18    1:16.35 SILV   
                  35.39     1:16.35 (40.96)                                        
 19 Veru, Nina S        11 GAEL-MR              1:18.59    1:17.53 SILV   
                  34.45     1:17.53 (43.08)                                        
 20 Fergus, Shea S      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.16    1:18.02 SILV   
                  36.15     1:18.02 (41.87)                                        
 21 Ford, Sydney E      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.82    1:18.13 SILV   
                  35.75     1:18.13 (42.38)                                        
 22 Lane, Caitlin M     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.93    1:18.75 SILV   
                  35.22     1:18.75 (43.53)                                        
 23 Barker, Jasmine K   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.10    1:18.83 SILV   
                  34.98     1:18.83 (43.85)                                        
 24 Marzano, Haleigh M  11 COND-MR              1:25.31    1:19.08 SILV   
                  35.03     1:19.08 (44.05)                                        
 25 Medina, Priscilla   12 COND-MR              1:26.06    1:19.33 SILV   
                  36.22     1:19.33 (43.11)                                        
 26 Townsend, Rachel A  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.96    1:19.37 SILV   
                  35.13     1:19.37 (44.24)                                        
 27 Petersson, Kirsten  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.67    1:19.70 SILV   
                  37.74     1:19.70 (41.96)                                        
 28 Jogis, Kimberly A   11 GAEL-MR              1:29.71    1:20.26 SILV   
                  37.03     1:20.26 (43.23)                                        
 29 Shannon, Kayla      11 GAEL-MR              1:22.17    1:21.56 SILV   
                  36.52     1:21.56 (45.04)                                        
 30 Smith, Samantha K   11 Morris County-NJ     1:30.05    1:22.11 SILV   
                  37.24     1:22.11 (44.87)                                        
 31 Juan, Jessalynn     12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:23.48    1:22.31 SILV   
                  37.39     1:22.31 (44.92)                                        
 32 McAteer, Emma M     12 Middies-MR           1:23.55    1:22.48 SILV   
                  37.18     1:22.48 (45.30)                                        
 33 Cintron, Gabriella  12 Un-Jfac-NJ           1:32.10    1:23.11 SILV   
                  38.29     1:23.11 (44.82)                                        
 34 Wang, Kristina H    11 Middies-MR           1:34.43    1:23.97 SILV   
                  38.99     1:23.97 (44.98)                                        
 35 Zhu, Catherine      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.29    1:25.03 SILV   
                  39.20     1:25.03 (45.83)                                        
 36 Bayer, Cally        12 Middies-MR           1:23.18    1:25.90 SILV   
                  40.24     1:25.90 (45.66)                                        
 37 McCullough, Megan   12 Morris County-NJ     1:33.88    1:26.06 SILV   
                  36.30     1:26.06 (49.76)                                        
 38 Mungroo, Melissa R  11 COND-MR              1:26.46    1:26.20 SILV   
                  38.23     1:26.20 (47.97)                                        
 39 Contorno, Zoe N     12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:26.44    1:26.60 SILV   
                  39.59     1:26.60 (47.01)                                        
 40 Kleinsmith, Maggie  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.59    1:26.70 SILV   
                  37.70     1:26.70 (49.00)                                        
 41 Payne, Cleo         12 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:26.86 SILV   
                  41.87     1:26.86 (44.99)                                        
 42 Fernandes, Lauren   12 COND-MR              1:35.51    1:27.29        
                  39.32     1:27.29 (47.97)                                        
 43 Block, Isabella L   11 COND-MR              1:32.99    1:27.74        
                  39.30     1:27.74 (48.44)                                        
 44 Cahaly, Emma E      11 Middies-MR           1:25.82    1:27.86        
                  40.10     1:27.86 (47.76)                                        
 45 Zhang, Deborah Y    11 Middies-MR           1:27.92    1:28.03        
                  40.59     1:28.03 (47.44)                                        
 46 Lopez, Ayla R       11 Morris County-NJ     1:40.05    1:29.26        
                  39.82     1:29.26 (49.44)                                        
 47 Cohen, Elena S      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.85    1:31.26        
                  40.36     1:31.26 (50.90)                                        
 48 Shopovick, Olivia   12 Middies-MR           1:35.00    1:31.27        
                  39.12     1:31.27 (52.15)                                        
 49 Dougherty, Sarah    11 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:29.10    1:32.06        
 50 Racciatti, Madelei  11 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:35.70    1:32.12        
                  41.25     1:32.12 (50.87)                                        
 51 Kabillio, Mia N     11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.00    1:32.24        
 52 Brew, Maggie C      11 Middies-MR           1:33.86    1:32.42        
                  41.65     1:32.42 (50.77)                                        
 53 Heegaard, Annika    11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:32.00    1:32.72        
                  41.57     1:32.72 (51.15)                                        
 54 Wang, Grace S       11 Middies-MR           1:30.00    1:33.27        
                  41.76     1:33.27 (51.51)                                        
 55 Block, Alexandra V  11 COND-MR              1:43.12    1:33.44        
                  42.80     1:33.44 (50.64)                                        
 56 Daniel, Alexis      11 Middies-MR           1:33.68    1:33.71        
 57 Desa, Isabella S    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.42    1:33.99        
                  41.39     1:33.99 (52.60)                                        
 58 Leites, Ellie E     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.82    1:34.82        
                  43.73     1:34.82 (51.09)                                        
 59 Jeffrey, Angela D   12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:34.27    1:35.24        
                  41.56     1:35.24 (53.68)                                        
 60 Park, Alicia J      11 COND-MR              1:37.57    1:35.45        
                  43.03     1:35.45 (52.42)                                        
 61 Valerio, Sofia A    11 Middies-MR           1:40.56    1:38.56        
                  45.24     1:38.56 (53.32)                                        
 62 Patterson, Erin M   12 Middies-MR           1:44.96    1:39.11        
                  45.13     1:39.11 (53.98)                                        
 63 Washington, Michel  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.30    1:39.40        
                  45.57     1:39.40 (53.83)                                        
 64 DeGeorges, Ellie S  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.81    1:39.43        
                  44.67     1:39.43 (54.76)                                        
 65 Galarza, Michaela   11 Middies-MR           1:42.00    1:39.87        
                  46.99     1:39.87 (52.88)                                        
 66 Behbehani, Iman     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:52.45    1:41.05        
                  45.93     1:41.05 (55.12)                                        
 67 Chan, Rachel        11 Middies-MR           1:35.00    1:43.91        
                  47.29     1:43.91 (56.62)                                        
 68 Kelly, Christi M    11 COND-MR                   NT    1:44.09        
                  46.46     1:44.09 (57.63)                                        
 69 Fourie, Arisa       12 COND-MR                   NT    1:47.46        
                  48.36     1:47.46 (59.10)                                        
 70 Schryrer, Kate Y    12 Morris County-NJ     1:45.05    1:54.36        
                  51.85   1:54.36 (1:02.51)                                        
 -- Dougherty, Emma     11 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:39.10         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  42.40          DQ (52.37)                                        
 -- Gaffney, Victoria   12 COND-MR              1:30.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  36.94          DQ (46.03)                                        
 -- Hall, Emma M        14 Middies-MR           2:30.00        XDQ        
      False start
                1:06.85        DQ (1:25.78)                                        
 -- McHugh, Amanda K    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.83         DQ        
      False start
                  30.82          DQ (35.40)                                        
 -- Murray, Alyson R    11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:28.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  45.28          DQ (53.74)                                        
 -- Nicoloso, Maria L   11 Morris County-NJ     1:35.05         DQ        
      False start
                  45.02          DQ (50.63)                                        
 -- Dwyer, Gillian      12 Un-Jfac-NJ                NT         NS        
 -- Swerdlow, Julia C   11 Middies-MR           2:00.00         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:29.69  ZQ
              2:30.49  JO
              2:50.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sembrano, Rebecca   12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:23.96    2:24.25 ZQ      20  
                  31.73     1:06.62 (34.89)     1:50.25 (43.63)     2:24.25 (34.00)
  2 Mcardle, Maeve C    12 COND-MR              2:27.54    2:25.36 ZQ      17  
                  30.81     1:09.03 (38.22)     1:52.05 (43.02)     2:25.36 (33.31)
  3 Garofolo, Juliette  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.54    2:26.48 ZQ      16  
                  31.27     1:09.54 (38.27)     1:52.03 (42.49)     2:26.48 (34.45)
  4 Johnson, Shaun      12 Sailfish-MR          2:30.93    2:26.82 ZQ      15  
                  30.67     1:06.88 (36.21)     1:52.60 (45.72)     2:26.82 (34.22)
  5 Pinto, Aidan L      12 Morris County-NJ     2:30.78    2:27.95 ZQ      14  
                  33.50     1:09.83 (36.33)     1:54.20 (44.37)     2:27.95 (33.75)
  6 Fong, Chloe C       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:31.03    2:28.18 ZQ      13  
                  33.12     1:10.25 (37.13)     1:53.36 (43.11)     2:28.18 (34.82)
  7 Gutierrez, Brianna  11 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:34.51    2:29.05 ZQ      12  
                  34.36     1:10.41 (36.05)     1:56.18 (45.77)     2:29.05 (32.87)
  8 Song, Hana J        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:37.51    2:31.33 SILV    11  
                  34.09     1:14.16 (40.07)     1:56.30 (42.14)     2:31.33 (35.03)
  9 O'Shea, Kelli A     12 COND-MR              2:28.87    2:31.54 SILV     9  
                  32.84     1:11.79 (38.95)     1:55.32 (43.53)     2:31.54 (36.22)
 10 Kim, Courtney       12 UNCON-MR             2:30.73    2:31.79 SILV     7  
                  32.95     1:12.03 (39.08)     1:57.62 (45.59)     2:31.79 (34.17)
 11 McHugh, Amanda K    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.56    2:31.91 SILV     6  
                  30.72     1:08.22 (37.50)     1:54.89 (46.67)     2:31.91 (37.02)
 12 Fergus, Shea S      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:33.19    2:32.64 SILV     5  
                  34.09     1:12.10 (38.01)     1:59.17 (47.07)     2:32.64 (33.47)
 13 Schatz, Brooke J    11 COND-MR              2:42.90    2:33.11 SILV     4  
                  34.02     1:12.01 (37.99)     1:58.51 (46.50)     2:33.11 (34.60)
 14 Townsend, Rachel A  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.86    2:33.32 SILV     3  
                  35.44     1:16.18 (40.74)     1:59.37 (43.19)     2:33.32 (33.95)
 15 Dalton, Ciara I     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.98    2:34.55 SILV     2  
                  35.01     1:15.56 (40.55)     2:00.05 (44.49)     2:34.55 (34.50)
 16 Stiles, Juliann A   12 Morris County-NJ     2:36.17    2:34.72 SILV     1  
                  34.76     1:14.43 (39.67)     2:03.26 (48.83)     2:34.72 (31.46)
 17 Gross, Faith J      12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:46.60    2:35.65 SILV   
                  34.35     1:14.21 (39.86)     2:01.98 (47.77)     2:35.65 (33.67)
 18 Dubin, Karen E      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.72    2:36.12 SILV   
                  34.58     1:13.49 (38.91)     1:59.90 (46.41)     2:36.12 (36.22)
 19 Marzano, Haleigh M  11 COND-MR              2:40.79    2:39.00 SILV   
                  35.54     1:15.79 (40.25)     2:01.76 (45.97)     2:39.00 (37.24)
 20 Mungroo, Melissa R  11 COND-MR              2:43.51    2:39.84 SILV   
                  34.85     1:16.78 (41.93)     2:01.81 (45.03)     2:39.84 (38.03)
 21 Juan, Jessalynn     12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:43.75    2:41.29 SILV   
                  37.37     1:18.63 (41.26)     2:03.93 (45.30)     2:41.29 (37.36)
 22 Lane, Caitlin M     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:56.41    2:42.04 SILV   
                  34.82     1:15.98 (41.16)     2:05.93 (49.95)     2:42.04 (36.11)
 23 Medina, Priscilla   12 COND-MR              2:43.88    2:43.64 SILV   
                  37.34     1:18.53 (41.19)     2:06.47 (47.94)     2:43.64 (37.17)
 24 Wang, Kristina H    11 Middies-MR           2:44.97    2:44.15 SILV   
                  38.08     1:17.83 (39.75)     2:06.57 (48.74)     2:44.15 (37.58)
 25 Monterrosa, Savann  11 Jersey Flyers-NJ     3:05.30    2:45.73 SILV   
                  35.44     1:20.10 (44.66)     2:07.50 (47.40)     2:45.73 (38.23)
 26 McAteer, Emma M     12 Middies-MR           2:46.23    2:46.79 SILV   
                  37.15     1:19.18 (42.03)     2:07.76 (48.58)     2:46.79 (39.03)
 27 Kleinsmith, Maggie  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.15    2:48.01 SILV   
                  35.43     1:19.97 (44.54)     2:09.10 (49.13)     2:48.01 (38.91)
 28 Jogis, Kimberly A   11 GAEL-MR              3:12.33    2:48.81 SILV   
                  39.03     1:22.55 (43.52)     2:12.20 (49.65)     2:48.81 (36.61)
 29 Petersson, Kirsten  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:04.68    2:49.09 SILV   
                  36.87     1:19.51 (42.64)     2:11.12 (51.61)     2:49.09 (37.97)
 30 Ruiz, Raquel S      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.98    2:49.34 SILV   
                  33.45     1:14.34 (40.89)     2:12.63 (58.29)     2:49.34 (36.71)
 31 Thompson, Alicia    12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:51.42    2:50.23        
                  38.44     1:22.24 (43.80)     2:11.28 (49.04)     2:50.23 (38.95)
 32 Bayer, Cally        12 Middies-MR           2:52.83    2:51.57        
                  40.49     1:22.91 (42.42)     2:14.30 (51.39)     2:51.57 (37.27)
 33 Morse, Elle         11 Un-Jfac-NJ           3:09.10    2:53.16        
                  36.44     1:23.54 (47.10)     2:13.50 (49.96)     2:53.16 (39.66)
 34 McCullough, Megan   12 Morris County-NJ     2:53.45    2:53.28        
                  37.01     1:21.05 (44.04)     2:13.64 (52.59)     2:53.28 (39.64)
 35 Jeffrey, Angela D   12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:59.03    2:53.55        
                  41.44     1:25.33 (43.89)     2:13.62 (48.29)     2:53.55 (39.93)
 36 Zhu, Catherine      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:56.85    2:54.14        
                  37.37     1:24.47 (47.10)     2:14.26 (49.79)     2:54.14 (39.88)
 37 Ford, Sydney E      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.79    2:54.94        
                  36.21     1:20.86 (44.65)     2:13.27 (52.41)     2:54.94 (41.67)
 37 Cohen, Elena S      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:19.65    2:54.94        
                  40.11     1:24.48 (44.37)     2:16.01 (51.53)     2:54.94 (38.93)
 39 Washington, Michel  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:56.65    2:56.26        
                  43.24     1:27.48 (44.24)     2:18.54 (51.06)     2:56.26 (37.72)
 40 Block, Isabella L   11 COND-MR              3:00.31    2:56.53        
                  41.36     1:24.33 (42.97)     2:17.84 (53.51)     2:56.53 (38.69)
 41 Brew, Maggie C      11 Middies-MR           2:58.78    2:57.38        
                  41.85     1:26.16 (44.31)     2:18.66 (52.50)     2:57.38 (38.72)
 42 Cuozzo, Samantha    12 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    2:57.68        
                  39.02     1:24.33 (45.31)     2:17.79 (53.46)     2:57.68 (39.89)
 43 Block, Alexandra V  11 COND-MR              3:00.35    2:58.65        
                  43.24     1:26.10 (42.86)     2:19.13 (53.03)     2:58.65 (39.52)
 44 Smith, Samantha K   11 Morris County-NJ     3:15.05    2:59.46        
                  39.07     1:22.49 (43.42)     2:18.02 (55.53)     2:59.46 (41.44)
 45 Heegaard, Annika    11 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:10.00    3:01.23        
                  40.47     1:28.23 (47.76)     2:18.21 (49.98)     3:01.23 (43.02)
 46 Desa, Isabella S    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.38    3:01.43        
                  41.74     1:26.33 (44.59)   3:01.43 (1:35.10)                    
 47 Contorno, Zoe N     12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     3:01.92    3:01.82        
                  39.76     1:26.70 (46.94)     2:19.97 (53.27)     3:01.82 (41.85)
 48 Wilson, Alexandra   11 GAEL-MR              3:30.87    3:01.87        
                  40.91     1:27.42 (46.51)     2:20.49 (53.07)     3:01.87 (41.38)
 49 Cahaly, Emma E      11 Middies-MR           3:02.20    3:02.27        
                  40.75     1:26.84 (46.09)     2:23.76 (56.92)     3:02.27 (38.51)
 50 Daniel, Alexis      11 Middies-MR           3:08.00    3:04.08        
                  42.75     1:27.14 (44.39)     2:23.19 (56.05)     3:04.08 (40.89)
 51 Slattery, Megan     12 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    3:05.78        
                  41.55     1:28.74 (47.19)     2:19.56 (50.82)     3:05.78 (46.22)
 52 Leites, Ellie E     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:20.65    3:07.82        
                  42.99     1:30.13 (47.14)     2:23.52 (53.39)     3:07.82 (44.30)
 53 Florio, Madeline    12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     3:06.10    3:08.60        
                  37.43     1:25.62 (48.19)     2:20.09 (54.47)     3:08.60 (48.51)
 54 Shopovick, Olivia   12 Middies-MR           3:30.00    3:11.42        
                  38.48     1:23.45 (44.97)   2:27.58 (1:04.13)     3:11.42 (43.84)
 55 Chan, Rachel        11 Middies-MR                NT    3:11.59        
                  47.35     1:35.03 (47.68)     2:29.98 (54.95)     3:11.59 (41.61)
 56 Kabillio, Mia N     11 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:05.00    3:11.91        
                  39.81     1:30.08 (50.27)   3:11.91 (1:41.83)                    
 57 Valerio, Sofia A    11 Middies-MR           3:32.09    3:12.44        
                  44.38     1:31.96 (47.58)     2:28.68 (56.72)     3:12.44 (43.76)
 58 Weaver, Maggie M    12 GAEL-MR              3:38.89    3:13.55        
                  42.23     1:34.32 (52.09)     2:29.09 (54.77)     3:13.55 (44.46)
 59 Behbehani, Iman     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:18.74    3:13.61        
                  47.25     1:35.99 (48.74)     2:33.31 (57.32)     3:13.61 (40.30)
 60 Koestler, Aimee J   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:13.54    3:14.38        
                  46.49     1:35.91 (49.42)     2:31.22 (55.31)     3:14.38 (43.16)
 61 Park, Alicia J      11 COND-MR              3:15.00    3:15.03        
                  44.26     1:32.89 (48.63)   2:33.61 (1:00.72)     3:15.03 (41.42)
 62 Nicoloso, Maria L   11 Morris County-NJ     3:21.57    3:15.67        
                  45.61     1:34.03 (48.42)     2:31.35 (57.32)     3:15.67 (44.32)
 63 Kelly, Christi M    11 COND-MR                   NT    3:18.80        
                  45.03     1:36.20 (51.17)     2:32.13 (55.93)     3:18.80 (46.67)
 64 Galarza, Michaela   11 Middies-MR                NT    3:25.92        
                  46.35     1:37.51 (51.16)   2:39.37 (1:01.86)     3:25.92 (46.55)
 65 Fourie, Arisa       12 COND-MR                   NT    3:25.97        
                  46.52     1:36.16 (49.64)   2:37.35 (1:01.19)     3:25.97 (48.62)
 66 Schryrer, Kate Y    12 Morris County-NJ     3:20.05    3:28.43        
                  50.84     1:44.41 (53.57)     2:43.34 (58.93)     3:28.43 (45.09)
 67 DeGeorges, Ellie S  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:24.04    3:30.78        
                  43.89     1:39.66 (55.77)   2:40.68 (1:01.02)     3:30.78 (50.10)
 68 Kane, Miranda J     11 Middies-MR           3:37.41    3:40.31        
                  48.77     1:43.72 (54.95)   2:50.75 (1:07.03)     3:40.31 (49.56)
 69 Swerdlow, Julia C   11 Middies-MR           4:15.00    4:03.66        
                  56.35   1:56.48 (1:00.13)   3:07.80 (1:11.32)     4:03.66 (55.86)
 -- Hall, Emma M        14 Middies-MR           4:30.00   X4:31.18        
                1:07.68   2:16.07 (1:08.39)   3:25.41 (1:09.34)   4:31.18 (1:05.77)
 -- Murray, Alyson R    11 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:08.46         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  43.03     1:30.39 (47.36)     2:24.73 (54.34)          DQ (42.60)
 -- Veru, Nina S        11 GAEL-MR              2:52.55         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  34.99     1:18.95 (43.96)     2:08.52 (49.57)          DQ (37.13)
 -- Kelly, Maeve        12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     3:01.10         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
                  36.91     1:18.13 (41.22)     2:08.01 (49.88)          DQ (37.27)
 -- Seward, Mackenzie   11 GAEL-MR              3:09.37         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.69  METS
                26.79  ZQ
                26.99  JO
                29.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Carly P   13 COND-MR                25.37      25.75 ZQ      20  
  2 Fullerton, Haley E  14 GAEL-MR                26.18      26.48 ZQ      17  
  3 Freeman, Cassie N   13 COND-MR                26.96      26.73 ZQ      16  
  4 Malyszka, Kelly D   13 COND-MR                28.19      27.16 SILV    15  
  5 Ludwicki, Katie R   14 COND-MR                26.45      27.21 SILV    14  
  6 Silverman, Carolyn  14 Morris County-NJ       25.34      27.30 SILV    13  
  7 Taylor, Sophia G    14 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.81      27.35 SILV    12  
  8 Code, Alexa L       14 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.14      27.45 SILV    11  
  9 Veru, Nicole        13 GAEL-MR                27.01      27.60 SILV     9  
 10 Walsh, Colleen M    14 COND-MR                26.48      27.65 SILV     7  
 11 Belovsky, Mia P     13 COND-MR                26.47      27.66 SILV     5.5
 11 Hillis, Gabrielle   13 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.33      27.66 SILV     5.5
 13 Betts, Sarah        14 Sailfish-MR            27.37      27.84 SILV     4  
 14 Sawkins, Cate J     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.55      27.87 SILV     3  
 15 Messinger, Sophie   13 COND-MR                27.90      27.89 SILV     2  
 16 Rice, Harriet E     13 GAEL-MR                28.19      27.93 SILV     1  
 17 Alferez, Veronica   13 Jersey Flyers-NJ       27.09      28.04 SILV   
 18 Hellman, Rachel E   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.57      28.29 SILV   
 19 Weiner, Margaux K   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.19      28.33 SILV   
 20 D'Amico, Nicole M   13 COND-MR                27.52      28.34 SILV   
 21 Cho, Jessica J      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.13      28.52 SILV   
 22 Nagaishi, Ayano     14 Middies-MR             28.03      28.55 SILV   
 23 Carpenter, Jane S   14 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.51      28.68 SILV   
 24 Adorable, Katie R   13 COND-MR                28.78      28.90 SILV   
 25 Drew, Sami B        13 Middies-MR             28.56      28.93 SILV   
 26 Rizzo, Brianna M    14 Jersey Flyers-NJ       28.03      28.97 SILV   
 27 Boddie, Erin E      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.28      29.11 SILV   
 28 Ellis, Rebecca E    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.37      29.18 SILV   
 28 Townsend, Nicole K  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.42      29.18 SILV   
 28 Desiderio, Anna N   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.78      29.18 SILV   
 31 Hanlon, Kelly a     13 GAEL-MR                27.90      29.41        
 32 Guglielmo, Kasey E  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.53      29.46        
 33 Rendina, A.J. J     14 COND-MR                28.15      29.51        
 34 Khan, Sabeen A      13 Middies-MR             29.16      29.62        
 35 Zuks, Adelaine      14 COND-MR                29.10      29.67        
 36 Darcey, Mackenzie   14 Jersey Flyers-NJ       29.87      29.68        
 37 Ascolese, Kea E     13 Morris County-NJ       29.19      29.69        
 38 Gabriel, Tara N     13 Sailfish-MR            29.37      29.74        
 39 O'Sullivan, Maryca  13 COND-MR                29.83      29.90        
 40 Mungroo, Andrea R   13 COND-MR                28.64      30.30        
 41 Anacker, Boomie I   13 COND-MR                28.29      30.34        
 42 Larkin, Catherine   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.52      30.44        
 43 Ranatunga, Tamalie  14 Jersey Flyers-NJ       30.69      30.48        
 44 Koon, Samantha F    14 Morris County-NJ       29.93      30.64        
 45 Virga, Simona       14 Morris County-NJ       29.80      30.76        
 46 Jeon, Claire        13 COND-MR                32.73      31.26        
 47 Wooster, Elizabeth  13 Morris County-NJ       32.15      31.28        
 47 Jacobson, Chloe M   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.22      31.28        
 49 Molestina, Ana T    13 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.53      31.43        
 50 Carrero, Aiyana A   13 Un-Jfac-NJ             31.40      31.50        
 51 Shallcross, Ashlyn  13 Morris County-NJ       31.28      31.60        
 52 Horwitz, Rebecca A  13 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.69      31.70        
 53 Ullrich, April A    13 Morris County-NJ       31.69      31.82        
 54 Colucci, Christina  13 Middies-MR             32.20      32.11        
 55 Silver, Elizabeth   13 COND-MR                32.96      32.15        
 56 Capelli, Julia C    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.44      32.67        
 57 Polemeni, Mattia E  13 Morris County-NJ       33.26      33.34        
 58 Tang, Sharon S      13 COND-MR                34.43      33.77        
 59 Frank, Jordan A     14 CFB-MR                 39.46      34.27        
 60 Kass, Gabby         13 Middies-MR             33.89      34.99        
 61 Malandrino, Samant  13 COND-MR                37.06      36.38        
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:14.99  METS
              5:31.99  ZQ
              5:35.99  JO
              5:55.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  6:37.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sawkins, Cate J     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:26.93    5:32.74 JO      20  
                  29.91     1:02.72 (32.81)     1:36.45 (33.73)     2:10.53 (34.08)
        2:44.32 (33.79)     3:18.13 (33.81)     3:52.46 (34.33)     4:26.55 (34.09)
        5:00.30 (33.75)     5:32.74 (32.44)                                        
  2 Alferez, Veronica   13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     5:37.42    5:33.78 JO      17  
                  29.61     1:02.20 (32.59)     1:35.78 (33.58)     2:10.44 (34.66)
        2:44.38 (33.94)     3:18.11 (33.73)     3:52.73 (34.62)     4:26.82 (34.09)
        5:00.70 (33.88)     5:33.78 (33.08)                                        
  3 Code, Alexa L       14 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:46.10    5:37.84 SILV    16  
                  30.07     1:03.66 (33.59)     1:37.96 (34.30)     2:12.25 (34.29)
        2:46.56 (34.31)     3:21.03 (34.47)     3:55.29 (34.26)     4:29.86 (34.57)
        5:03.86 (34.00)     5:37.84 (33.98)                                        
  4 Walsh, Colleen M    14 COND-MR              5:24.48    5:41.59 SILV    15  
                  30.01     1:03.23 (33.22)     1:36.88 (33.65)     2:11.00 (34.12)
        2:45.10 (34.10)     3:20.09 (34.99)     3:55.36 (35.27)     4:30.93 (35.57)
        5:06.56 (35.63)     5:41.59 (35.03)                                        
  5 Freeman, Cassie N   13 COND-MR              5:44.00    5:43.46 SILV    14  
                  29.86     1:03.15 (33.29)     1:37.28 (34.13)     2:11.90 (34.62)
        2:47.12 (35.22)     3:23.21 (36.09)     3:59.59 (36.38)     4:35.42 (35.83)
        5:10.61 (35.19)     5:43.46 (32.85)                                        
  6 Belovsky, Mia P     13 COND-MR              5:55.91    5:44.25 SILV    13  
                  31.29     1:06.33 (35.04)     1:41.28 (34.95)     2:16.34 (35.06)
        2:51.61 (35.27)     3:26.71 (35.10)     4:01.54 (34.83)     4:36.42 (34.88)
        5:11.02 (34.60)     5:44.25 (33.23)                                        
  7 Taylor, Sophia G    14 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:58.81    5:45.03 SILV    12  
                  31.70     1:07.23 (35.53)     1:42.63 (35.40)     2:17.67 (35.04)
        2:52.50 (34.83)     3:27.50 (35.00)     4:02.58 (35.08)     4:37.39 (34.81)
        5:12.31 (34.92)     5:45.03 (32.72)                                        
  8 Quinn, Kellie A     13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     5:50.10    5:47.61 SILV    11  
                  30.95     1:05.18 (34.23)     1:39.67 (34.49)     2:15.04 (35.37)
        2:50.13 (35.09)     3:25.77 (35.64)     4:01.83 (36.06)     4:37.52 (35.69)
        5:13.46 (35.94)     5:47.61 (34.15)                                        
  9 Elms, Gaige L       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:56.43    5:50.43 SILV     9  
                  32.52     1:07.60 (35.08)     1:43.32 (35.72)     2:18.93 (35.61)
        2:54.69 (35.76)     3:29.99 (35.30)     4:05.28 (35.29)     4:41.06 (35.78)
        5:16.25 (35.19)     5:50.43 (34.18)                                        
 10 Veru, Nicole        13 GAEL-MR              5:42.37    5:52.72 SILV     7  
                  30.27     1:04.30 (34.03)     1:38.98 (34.68)     2:14.29 (35.31)
        2:50.22 (35.93)     3:26.71 (36.49)     4:03.42 (36.71)     4:39.92 (36.50)
        5:17.36 (37.44)     5:52.72 (35.36)                                        
 11 Weiner, Margaux K   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:37.10    5:53.18 SILV     6  
                  30.45     1:04.24 (33.79)     1:39.99 (35.75)     2:16.51 (36.52)
        2:52.92 (36.41)     3:29.40 (36.48)     4:06.04 (36.64)     4:42.65 (36.61)
        5:18.98 (36.33)     5:53.18 (34.20)                                        
 12 Desiderio, Anna N   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:48.48    5:53.55 SILV     5  
                  31.88     1:07.63 (35.75)     1:43.93 (36.30)     2:20.02 (36.09)
        2:55.81 (35.79)     3:31.57 (35.76)     4:07.53 (35.96)     4:43.87 (36.34)
        5:19.45 (35.58)     5:53.55 (34.10)                                        
 13 Ascolese, Kea E     13 Morris County-NJ     5:59.75    5:54.24 SILV     4  
                  31.33     1:06.35 (35.02)     1:41.86 (35.51)     2:18.14 (36.28)
        2:54.27 (36.13)     3:30.31 (36.04)     4:06.47 (36.16)     4:42.92 (36.45)
        5:19.42 (36.50)     5:54.24 (34.82)                                        
 14 Silverman, Carolyn  14 Morris County-NJ     6:10.12    5:56.57          3  
                  31.43     1:06.88 (35.45)     1:43.59 (36.71)     2:20.45 (36.86)
        2:57.10 (36.65)     3:33.64 (36.54)     4:09.66 (36.02)     4:45.95 (36.29)
        5:21.94 (35.99)     5:56.57 (34.63)                                        
 15 Hellman, Rachel E   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:02.30    6:03.63          2  
                  32.58     1:07.11 (34.53)     1:43.13 (36.02)     2:19.90 (36.77)
        2:56.92 (37.02)     3:34.11 (37.19)     4:11.65 (37.54)     4:49.36 (37.71)
        5:26.91 (37.55)     6:03.63 (36.72)                                        
 16 O'Reilly, Maggie R  14 GAEL-MR              5:54.70    6:04.63          1  
                  32.38     1:08.45 (36.07)     1:44.97 (36.52)     2:21.44 (36.47)
        2:59.34 (37.90)     3:36.71 (37.37)     4:14.12 (37.41)     4:50.80 (36.68)
        5:28.29 (37.49)     6:04.63 (36.34)                                        
 17 Carpenter, Jane S   14 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:02.13    6:05.62        
                  31.23     1:06.19 (34.96)     1:42.39 (36.20)     2:19.57 (37.18)
        2:56.90 (37.33)     3:34.89 (37.99)     4:12.55 (37.66)     4:50.85 (38.30)
        5:28.79 (37.94)     6:05.62 (36.83)                                        
 18 Ellis, Rebecca E    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:11.50    6:11.35        
                  30.95     1:07.15 (36.20)     1:44.38 (37.23)     2:22.44 (38.06)
        3:01.24 (38.80)     3:39.48 (38.24)     4:18.25 (38.77)     4:56.68 (38.43)
        5:35.04 (38.36)     6:11.35 (36.31)                                        
 19 Nagaishi, Ayano     14 Middies-MR           6:01.55    6:14.41        
                  31.88     1:08.03 (36.15)     1:45.60 (37.57)     2:23.39 (37.79)
        3:01.99 (38.60)     3:40.75 (38.76)     4:19.68 (38.93)     4:58.08 (38.40)
        5:36.46 (38.38)     6:14.41 (37.95)                                        
 20 Hillis, Gabrielle   13 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:20.00    6:15.82        
                  32.41     1:10.11 (37.70)     1:48.79 (38.68)     2:27.62 (38.83)
        3:06.35 (38.73)     3:45.46 (39.11)     4:23.64 (38.18)     5:01.75 (38.11)
        5:40.06 (38.31)     6:15.82 (35.76)                                        
 21 Adorable, Katie R   13 COND-MR              6:38.51    6:15.86        
                  31.60                             1:07.91 ( )                    
            1:45.96 ( )                             2:24.98 ( )                    
            3:04.12 ( )   6:15.86 (3:11.74)                                        
 22 Jacobson, Chloe M   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:09.22    6:17.15        
                  33.52     1:10.50 (36.98)     1:48.90 (38.40)     2:27.54 (38.64)
        3:06.29 (38.75)     3:45.33 (39.04)     4:23.65 (38.32)     5:02.41 (38.76)
        5:40.57 (38.16)     6:17.15 (36.58)                                        
 23 Khan, Sabeen A      13 Middies-MR           6:30.00    6:20.47        
                  33.92     1:12.00 (38.08)     1:50.28 (38.28)     2:28.54 (38.26)
        3:06.95 (38.41)     3:45.83 (38.88)     4:25.59 (39.76)     5:05.64 (40.05)
        5:43.98 (38.34)     6:20.47 (36.49)                                        
 24 Townsend, Nicole K  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:27.64    6:21.82        
                  32.94     1:09.78 (36.84)     1:48.55 (38.77)     2:26.79 (38.24)
        3:05.17 (38.38)     3:44.06 (38.89)     4:23.49 (39.43)     5:03.07 (39.58)
        5:43.20 (40.13)     6:21.82 (38.62)                                        
 25 Silver, Elizabeth   13 COND-MR              6:13.00    6:26.42        
                  33.81     1:11.93 (38.12)     1:51.70 (39.77)     2:31.76 (40.06)
        3:10.29 (38.53)     3:49.95 (39.66)     4:29.02 (39.07)     5:08.55 (39.53)
        5:48.28 (39.73)     6:26.42 (38.14)                                        
 26 Darcey, Mackenzie   14 Jersey Flyers-NJ     6:16.64    6:27.22        
                  33.40     1:10.87 (37.47)     1:50.45 (39.58)     2:30.61 (40.16)
        3:10.64 (40.03)     3:50.92 (40.28)     4:31.08 (40.16)     5:11.71 (40.63)
        5:51.11 (39.40)     6:27.22 (36.11)                                        
 27 Virga, Simona       14 Morris County-NJ     6:20.27    6:29.28        
                  34.35     1:13.00 (38.65)     1:52.10 (39.10)     2:32.54 (40.44)
        3:12.88 (40.34)     3:53.43 (40.55)     4:33.43 (40.00)     5:13.01 (39.58)
        5:52.02 (39.01)     6:29.28 (37.26)                                        
 28 Anacker, Boomie I   13 COND-MR              6:16.40    6:31.16        
                  34.62     1:14.68 (40.06)     1:54.92 (40.24)     2:35.65 (40.73)
        3:14.76 (39.11)     3:54.79 (40.03)     4:34.48 (39.69)     5:14.02 (39.54)
      6:31.16 (1:17.14)                                                            
 29 D'Amico, Nicole M   13 COND-MR              6:31.02    6:33.46        
                  33.10     1:11.36 (38.26)     1:51.54 (40.18)     2:31.99 (40.45)
        3:12.59 (40.60)     3:53.35 (40.76)     4:34.96 (41.61)     5:14.91 (39.95)
        5:55.23 (40.32)     6:33.46 (38.23)                                        
 30 Wooster, Elizabeth  13 Morris County-NJ     6:37.05    6:37.60        
                  34.98                             1:14.90 ( )                    
            1:55.54 ( )                             2:36.92 ( )                    
            3:18.34 ( )   6:37.60 (3:19.26)                                        
 31 Molestina, Ana T    13 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:37.00    6:43.09        
                  34.12     1:13.44 (39.32)     1:53.84 (40.40)     2:35.11 (41.27)
        3:16.12 (41.01)     3:57.87 (41.75)     4:39.14 (41.27)     5:21.10 (41.96)
        6:02.99 (41.89)     6:43.09 (40.10)                                        
 32 Horwitz, Rebecca A  13 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:19.00    6:44.54        
                  34.64     1:14.32 (39.68)     1:55.49 (41.17)     2:37.13 (41.64)
        3:19.16 (42.03)     4:00.87 (41.71)     4:42.41 (41.54)     5:24.10 (41.69)
        6:05.31 (41.21)     6:44.54 (39.23)                                        
 33 Guglielmo, Kasey E  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:33.74    6:45.13        
                  33.54     1:12.33 (38.79)     1:52.44 (40.11)     2:33.39 (40.95)
        3:13.77 (40.38)     3:56.35 (42.58)     4:39.80 (43.45)     5:23.16 (43.36)
        6:05.48 (42.32)     6:45.13 (39.65)                                        
 34 Shallcross, Ashlyn  13 Morris County-NJ     6:37.05    6:46.86        
                  35.01                             1:15.50 ( )                    
            1:56.45 ( )                             2:37.37 ( )                    
            3:18.54 ( )   6:46.86 (3:28.32)                                        
 35 Wood, Anna C        13 Morris County-NJ     6:37.05    7:28.03        
                  36.37                             1:20.53 ( )                    
            2:06.74 ( )                             2:53.23 ( )   7:28.03 (4:34.80)
 -- Schiffman, Amara R  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:14.51         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.09  METS
              2:21.49  ZQ
              2:22.59  JO
              2:44.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Carly P   13 COND-MR              2:13.24    2:10.91 METS    20  
                  32.06     1:05.38 (33.32)     1:38.42 (33.04)     2:10.91 (32.49)
  2 Silverman, Carolyn  14 Morris County-NJ     2:10.69    2:14.18 METS    16.5
                  32.19     1:06.90 (34.71)     1:41.18 (34.28)     2:14.18 (33.00)
  2 Code, Alexa L       14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:11.47    2:14.18 METS    16.5
                  31.94     1:05.22 (33.28)     1:39.53 (34.31)     2:14.18 (34.65)
  4 Fullerton, Haley E  14 GAEL-MR              2:14.71    2:15.39 ZQ      15  
                  32.11     1:06.40 (34.29)     1:41.32 (34.92)     2:15.39 (34.07)
  5 Sawkins, Cate J     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.17    2:19.57 ZQ      14  
                  32.98     1:08.59 (35.61)     1:44.27 (35.68)     2:19.57 (35.30)
  6 Alferez, Veronica   13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:30.86    2:22.77 SILV    13  
                  33.38     1:09.08 (35.70)     1:46.21 (37.13)     2:22.77 (36.56)
  7 Taylor, Sophia G    14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:17.99    2:24.00 SILV    12  
                  33.83     1:10.56 (36.73)     1:47.70 (37.14)     2:24.00 (36.30)
  8 Freeman, Cassie N   13 COND-MR              2:25.15    2:24.18 SILV    11  
                  34.54     1:11.43 (36.89)     1:49.04 (37.61)     2:24.18 (35.14)
  9 Malyszka, Kelly D   13 COND-MR              2:43.37    2:24.72 SILV     9  
                  34.03     1:10.03 (36.00)     1:47.50 (37.47)     2:24.72 (37.22)
 10 Walsh, Colleen M    14 COND-MR              2:18.09    2:25.46 SILV     7  
                  33.36     1:09.61 (36.25)     1:47.29 (37.68)     2:25.46 (38.17)
 11 Belovsky, Mia P     13 COND-MR              2:24.81    2:25.87 SILV     6  
                  34.90     1:12.00 (37.10)     1:49.67 (37.67)     2:25.87 (36.20)
 12 Zuks, Adelaine      14 COND-MR              2:27.03    2:26.14 SILV     5  
                  34.36     1:11.45 (37.09)     1:49.19 (37.74)     2:26.14 (36.95)
 13 Weiner, Margaux K   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.75    2:27.36 SILV     4  
                  34.54     1:11.75 (37.21)     1:50.01 (38.26)     2:27.36 (37.35)
 14 Carpenter, Jane S   14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:24.37    2:28.72 SILV     3  
                  35.60     1:13.45 (37.85)     1:51.34 (37.89)     2:28.72 (37.38)
 15 Drew, Sami B        13 Middies-MR           2:28.40    2:29.35 SILV     2  
                  36.15     1:13.66 (37.51)     1:51.85 (38.19)     2:29.35 (37.50)
 16 Desiderio, Anna N   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.49    2:30.59 SILV     1  
                  35.20     1:13.57 (38.37)     1:52.99 (39.42)     2:30.59 (37.60)
 17 Boddie, Erin E      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.88    2:30.68 SILV   
                  35.60     1:13.99 (38.39)     1:53.05 (39.06)     2:30.68 (37.63)
 18 Veru, Nicole        13 GAEL-MR              2:37.54    2:31.96 SILV   
                  36.12     1:14.55 (38.43)     1:53.05 (38.50)     2:31.96 (38.91)
 19 Guglielmo, Kasey E  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.48    2:32.52 SILV   
                  34.41     1:13.72 (39.31)     1:54.39 (40.67)     2:32.52 (38.13)
 20 Ludwicki, Katie R   14 COND-MR              2:24.95    2:32.62 SILV   
                  35.39     1:14.25 (38.86)     1:54.31 (40.06)     2:32.62 (38.31)
 21 Betts, Sarah        14 Sailfish-MR          2:47.32    2:33.64 SILV   
                  36.07     1:15.09 (39.02)     1:53.89 (38.80)     2:33.64 (39.75)
 22 Nagaishi, Ayano     14 Middies-MR           2:29.20    2:33.98 SILV   
                  36.16     1:14.27 (38.11)     1:53.95 (39.68)     2:33.98 (40.03)
 23 Cho, Jessica J      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.04    2:34.09 SILV   
                  36.29     1:15.16 (38.87)     1:54.80 (39.64)     2:34.09 (39.29)
 24 Adorable, Katie R   13 COND-MR              2:29.90    2:34.11 SILV   
                  35.14     1:14.06 (38.92)     1:54.00 (39.94)     2:34.11 (40.11)
 25 Hellman, Rachel E   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.38    2:34.50 SILV   
                  36.76     1:15.08 (38.32)     1:54.85 (39.77)     2:34.50 (39.65)
 26 Anacker, Boomie I   13 COND-MR              2:31.57    2:35.58 SILV   
                  36.98     1:16.49 (39.51)     1:56.54 (40.05)     2:35.58 (39.04)
 27 Hillis, Gabrielle   13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:36.00    2:35.59 SILV   
                  35.96     1:16.44 (40.48)     1:57.52 (41.08)     2:35.59 (38.07)
 28 Ellis, Rebecca E    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.74    2:36.03 SILV   
                  36.77     1:15.65 (38.88)     1:56.44 (40.79)     2:36.03 (39.59)
 29 Rendina, A.J. J     14 COND-MR              2:31.26    2:36.60 SILV   
                  36.92     1:15.92 (39.00)     1:56.52 (40.60)     2:36.60 (40.08)
 30 O'Sullivan, Maryca  13 COND-MR              2:37.31    2:37.20 SILV   
                  35.99     1:15.80 (39.81)     1:57.47 (41.67)     2:37.20 (39.73)
 31 Townsend, Nicole K  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.32    2:38.07 SILV   
                  38.25     1:18.56 (40.31)     1:58.92 (40.36)     2:38.07 (39.15)
 32 Rizzo, Brianna M    14 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:41.75    2:40.00 SILV   
                  37.27     1:17.30 (40.03)     1:58.63 (41.33)     2:40.00 (41.37)
 33 Ranatunga, Tamalie  14 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:45.73    2:40.87 SILV   
                  38.28                                                 2:00.92 ( )
        2:40.87 (39.95)                                                            
 34 Hanlon, Kelly a     13 GAEL-MR              2:35.46    2:41.06 SILV   
                  37.72   2:02.12 (1:24.40)     2:41.06 (38.94)                    
 35 Ullrich, April A    13 Morris County-NJ     2:42.51    2:41.57 SILV   
                  38.13     1:19.25 (41.12)     2:00.83 (41.58)     2:41.57 (40.74)
 36 Mungroo, Andrea R   13 COND-MR              2:44.41    2:42.02 SILV   
                  37.55     1:18.75 (41.20)     2:01.14 (42.39)     2:42.02 (40.88)
 37 Rice, Harriet E     13 GAEL-MR              2:35.22    2:43.24 SILV   
                  38.19     1:20.01 (41.82)     2:02.54 (42.53)     2:43.24 (40.70)
 38 Shallcross, Ashlyn  13 Morris County-NJ     2:40.05    2:44.57 SILV   
                  38.36     1:19.95 (41.59)     2:02.41 (42.46)     2:44.57 (42.16)
 39 Jacobson, Chloe M   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.22    2:45.15        
                  39.11     1:21.53 (42.42)     2:03.52 (41.99)     2:45.15 (41.63)
 40 Wooster, Elizabeth  13 Morris County-NJ     2:48.12    2:45.71        
                  40.04     1:22.52 (42.48)     2:05.25 (42.73)     2:45.71 (40.46)
 41 Gabriel, Tara N     13 Sailfish-MR          2:39.15    2:46.51        
                  38.61     1:20.52 (41.91)     2:03.83 (43.31)     2:46.51 (42.68)
 42 Ascolese, Kea E     13 Morris County-NJ     2:44.18    2:46.74        
                  39.10     1:21.54 (42.44)     2:04.46 (42.92)     2:46.74 (42.28)
 43 Tang, Sharon S      13 COND-MR              3:08.00    2:48.88        
                  39.02     1:21.44 (42.42)     2:05.16 (43.72)     2:48.88 (43.72)
 44 Koon, Samantha F    14 Morris County-NJ     2:42.77    2:49.34        
                  40.20     1:22.81 (42.61)   2:49.34 (1:26.53)                    
 45 Khan, Sabeen A      13 Middies-MR           2:39.27    2:49.44        
                  40.28     1:22.47 (42.19)     2:07.24 (44.77)     2:49.44 (42.20)
 46 Silver, Elizabeth   13 COND-MR              2:55.00    2:50.06        
                  41.03     1:24.61 (43.58)     2:08.33 (43.72)     2:50.06 (41.73)
 47 Colucci, Christina  13 Middies-MR           3:13.87    2:51.65        
                  41.52                             1:25.37 ( )                    
            2:09.28 ( )     2:51.65 (42.37)                                        
 48 Virga, Simona       14 Morris County-NJ     2:44.98    2:52.42        
                  41.47     1:24.29 (42.82)     2:08.66 (44.37)     2:52.42 (43.76)
 49 Larkin, Catherine   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.19    2:58.31        
                  41.06     1:26.19 (45.13)     2:12.68 (46.49)     2:58.31 (45.63)
 50 Molestina, Ana T    13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:52.97    2:59.79        
                  40.80     1:26.05 (45.25)     2:14.15 (48.10)     2:59.79 (45.64)
 51 Capelli, Julia C    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:10.04    3:01.65        
                  43.08     1:28.96 (45.88)     2:16.11 (47.15)     3:01.65 (45.54)
 52 Kass, Gabby         13 Middies-MR           3:04.97    3:05.63        
                  43.26     1:31.35 (48.09)     2:19.22 (47.87)     3:05.63 (46.41)
 53 Polemeni, Mattia E  13 Morris County-NJ     3:13.00    3:16.20        
                  44.14                             1:34.42 ( )                    
            2:25.50 ( )     3:16.20 (50.70)                                        
 54 Jeon, Claire        13 COND-MR              3:05.00    3:16.53        
                  43.48     1:33.87 (50.39)     2:26.39 (52.52)     3:16.53 (50.14)
 55 Malandrino, Samant  13 COND-MR                   NT    3:18.69        
 -- D'Amico, Nicole M   13 COND-MR              3:09.51         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  39.66     1:22.55 (42.89)     2:07.61 (45.06)          DQ (42.47)
 -- Darcey, Mackenzie   14 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:41.68         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  38.15     1:18.75 (40.60)     2:00.27 (41.52)          DQ (39.88)
 -- Horwitz, Rebecca A  13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:55.58         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  39.78     1:23.37 (43.59)     2:08.56 (45.19)          DQ (42.01)
 -- Messinger, Sophie   13 COND-MR              2:40.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  36.36     1:15.25 (38.89)     1:55.23 (39.98)          DQ (39.89)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.99  METS
              2:40.59  ZQ
              2:42.99  JO
              2:58.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Carly P   13 COND-MR              2:25.45    2:28.41 METS    20  
                  33.48     1:11.16 (37.68)     1:49.84 (38.68)     2:28.41 (38.57)
  2 Fullerton, Haley E  14 GAEL-MR              2:38.29    2:41.42 JO      17  
                  36.72     1:17.80 (41.08)     1:59.73 (41.93)     2:41.42 (41.69)
  3 Malyszka, Kelly D   13 COND-MR              2:42.72    2:41.51 JO      16  
                  36.83     1:17.61 (40.78)     1:59.22 (41.61)     2:41.51 (42.29)
  4 Quinn, Kellie A     13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:36.85    2:42.59 JO      15  
                  37.23     1:18.82 (41.59)     2:00.86 (42.04)     2:42.59 (41.73)
  5 Hellman, Rachel E   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.91    2:44.58 SILV    14  
                  37.16     1:18.13 (40.97)     2:00.63 (42.50)     2:44.58 (43.95)
  6 Belovsky, Mia P     13 COND-MR              2:53.83    2:48.82 SILV    13  
                  38.22     1:22.60 (44.38)     2:06.43 (43.83)     2:48.82 (42.39)
  7 Ascolese, Kea E     13 Morris County-NJ     2:51.73    2:49.95 SILV    12  
                  39.23     1:22.18 (42.95)     2:06.41 (44.23)     2:49.95 (43.54)
  8 Alferez, Veronica   13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:59.60    2:51.62 SILV    11  
                  38.79     1:22.50 (43.71)     2:07.12 (44.62)     2:51.62 (44.50)
  9 Townsend, Nicole K  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.95    2:52.30 SILV     9  
                  39.18     1:22.50 (43.32)     2:07.52 (45.02)     2:52.30 (44.78)
 10 Weiner, Margaux K   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:57.63    2:52.81 SILV     7  
                  38.81     1:22.60 (43.79)     2:07.75 (45.15)     2:52.81 (45.06)
 11 Shallcross, Ashlyn  13 Morris County-NJ     2:57.49    2:54.25 SILV     6  
                  39.08     1:23.73 (44.65)     2:08.96 (45.23)     2:54.25 (45.29)
 12 Taylor, Sophia G    14 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:02.36    2:55.57 SILV     5  
                  40.94     1:25.90 (44.96)     2:11.42 (45.52)     2:55.57 (44.15)
 13 Mungroo, Andrea R   13 COND-MR              2:56.38    2:55.64 SILV     4  
                  39.00     1:22.92 (43.92)     2:09.25 (46.33)     2:55.64 (46.39)
 14 Code, Alexa L       14 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:00.15    2:56.10 SILV     3  
                  39.53     1:23.69 (44.16)     2:10.62 (46.93)     2:56.10 (45.48)
 15 Freeman, Cassie N   13 COND-MR              2:54.82    2:56.76 SILV     1.5
                  38.95     1:23.06 (44.11)     2:10.88 (47.82)     2:56.76 (45.88)
 15 Nagaishi, Ayano     14 Middies-MR           2:47.78    2:56.76 SILV     1.5
                  39.83     1:24.90 (45.07)     2:10.38 (45.48)     2:56.76 (46.38)
 17 Mitzian, Lian F     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.82    2:56.97 SILV   
                  40.64     1:26.62 (45.98)     2:12.15 (45.53)     2:56.97 (44.82)
 18 Jacobson, Chloe M   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.05    2:57.00 SILV   
                  40.12     1:24.86 (44.74)     2:11.32 (46.46)     2:57.00 (45.68)
 19 Elms, Gaige L       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:04.65    2:57.52 SILV   
                  40.53     1:25.07 (44.54)     2:11.08 (46.01)     2:57.52 (46.44)
 20 Desiderio, Anna N   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.52    2:59.36        
                  41.71     1:27.26 (45.55)     2:14.47 (47.21)     2:59.36 (44.89)
 21 Carrero, Aiyana A   13 Un-Jfac-NJ           2:58.90    3:00.53        
                  41.02     1:27.35 (46.33)     2:14.84 (47.49)     3:00.53 (45.69)
 22 Hillis, Gabrielle   13 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:10.00    3:01.18        
                  40.57     1:28.06 (47.49)     2:15.61 (47.55)     3:01.18 (45.57)
 23 Tang, Sharon S      13 COND-MR              3:08.00    3:02.57        
                  40.77     1:26.98 (46.21)     2:14.91 (47.93)     3:02.57 (47.66)
 24 Guglielmo, Kasey E  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:59.75    3:04.03        
                  41.71     1:28.26 (46.55)     2:16.05 (47.79)     3:04.03 (47.98)
 25 Anacker, Boomie I   13 COND-MR              3:05.41    3:04.25        
                  41.96     1:29.92 (47.96)     2:18.88 (48.96)     3:04.25 (45.37)
 26 Carpenter, Jane S   14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:55.62    3:04.70        
                  41.57     1:27.62 (46.05)     2:15.97 (48.35)     3:04.70 (48.73)
 27 Molestina, Ana T    13 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:13.49    3:05.21        
                  42.56     1:29.05 (46.49)     2:17.19 (48.14)     3:05.21 (48.02)
 28 D'Amico, Nicole M   13 COND-MR              3:08.86    3:05.42        
                  40.53     1:27.48 (46.95)     2:17.69 (50.21)     3:05.42 (47.73)
 29 Gabriel, Tara N     13 Sailfish-MR          3:12.78    3:09.16        
                  44.74     1:32.70 (47.96)     2:21.40 (48.70)     3:09.16 (47.76)
 30 Adorable, Katie R   13 COND-MR              3:15.00    3:09.30        
                  43.16     1:31.75 (48.59)     2:21.68 (49.93)     3:09.30 (47.62)
 31 Messinger, Sophie   13 COND-MR              3:05.00    3:09.41        
                  42.72     1:30.55 (47.83)     2:20.10 (49.55)     3:09.41 (49.31)
 32 Colucci, Christina  13 Middies-MR           3:12.38    3:10.45        
                  45.06     1:33.22 (48.16)     2:22.51 (49.29)     3:10.45 (47.94)
 33 O'Sullivan, Maryca  13 COND-MR              3:20.00    3:10.90        
                  44.06     1:32.39 (48.33)   3:10.90 (1:38.51)                    
 34 Khan, Sabeen A      13 Middies-MR           3:29.47    3:11.26        
                  42.98     1:33.02 (50.04)     2:22.33 (49.31)     3:11.26 (48.93)
 35 Wooster, Elizabeth  13 Morris County-NJ     3:16.74    3:13.75        
                  45.46     1:35.41 (49.95)     2:24.89 (49.48)     3:13.75 (48.86)
 36 Horwitz, Rebecca A  13 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:17.79    3:14.22        
                  43.52     1:33.61 (50.09)     2:24.51 (50.90)     3:14.22 (49.71)
 37 Virga, Simona       14 Morris County-NJ     3:21.54    3:18.21        
                  45.27     1:34.87 (49.60)     2:27.52 (52.65)     3:18.21 (50.69)
 38 Zuks, Adelaine      14 COND-MR              3:15.66    3:19.14        
                  45.46     1:36.99 (51.53)     2:28.72 (51.73)     3:19.14 (50.42)
 39 Silverman, Carolyn  14 Morris County-NJ     3:15.05    3:19.34        
                  46.01     1:37.55 (51.54)     2:29.74 (52.19)     3:19.34 (49.60)
 40 Wood, Anna C        13 Morris County-NJ          NT    3:27.01        
                  48.11     1:41.20 (53.09)     2:35.47 (54.27)     3:27.01 (51.54)
 41 Cummings, Hannah H  14 Sailfish-MR          3:15.11    3:29.66        
                  45.16     1:38.30 (53.14)     2:34.27 (55.97)     3:29.66 (55.39)
 42 Polemeni, Mattia E  13 Morris County-NJ     3:47.20    3:32.71        
                  46.81     1:41.48 (54.67)     2:38.01 (56.53)     3:32.71 (54.70)
 43 Silver, Elizabeth   13 COND-MR              3:10.00    3:33.09        
                  48.70     1:44.16 (55.46)     2:38.84 (54.68)     3:33.09 (54.25)
 44 Antoine, Lucia      14 Sailfish-MR          3:46.69    3:35.03        
                  45.52     1:40.20 (54.68)     2:36.84 (56.64)     3:35.03 (58.19)
 45 Kass, Gabby         13 Middies-MR           4:15.00    4:02.47        
                  54.87   1:57.17 (1:02.30)   2:59.63 (1:02.46)   4:02.47 (1:02.84)
 -- Schiffman, Amara R  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:05.68         NS        
 -- Walsh, Colleen M    14 COND-MR              2:42.56         NS        
 -- Veru, Nicole        13 GAEL-MR              2:53.22         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:18.99  METS
              2:25.79  ZQ
              2:30.99  JO
              2:38.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Carly P   13 COND-MR              2:09.08    2:11.97 METS    20  
                  29.83     1:03.04 (33.21)     1:37.62 (34.58)     2:11.97 (34.35)
  2 Sawkins, Cate J     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.40    2:25.70 ZQ      17  
                  31.51     1:08.36 (36.85)     1:46.71 (38.35)     2:25.70 (38.99)
  3 Drew, Sami B        13 Middies-MR           2:27.02    2:27.93 JO      16  
                  33.04     1:10.10 (37.06)     1:49.07 (38.97)     2:27.93 (38.86)
  4 Alferez, Veronica   13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:31.20    2:28.22 JO      15  
                  31.20     1:08.69 (37.49)     1:48.92 (40.23)     2:28.22 (39.30)
  5 Malyszka, Kelly D   13 COND-MR              2:32.74    2:31.77 SILV    14  
                  33.36     1:12.19 (38.83)     1:52.88 (40.69)     2:31.77 (38.89)
  6 Belovsky, Mia P     13 COND-MR              2:33.70    2:32.45 SILV    13  
                  32.63     1:11.92 (39.29)     1:52.35 (40.43)     2:32.45 (40.10)
  7 Code, Alexa L       14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:35.93    2:34.04 SILV    12  
                  32.77     1:11.48 (38.71)     1:52.55 (41.07)     2:34.04 (41.49)
  8 Taylor, Sophia G    14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:42.55    2:34.10 SILV    11  
                  34.22     1:13.42 (39.20)     1:53.78 (40.36)     2:34.10 (40.32)
  9 Desiderio, Anna N   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.17    2:35.91 SILV     9  
                  34.97     1:14.53 (39.56)     1:55.23 (40.70)     2:35.91 (40.68)
 10 Boddie, Erin E      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.28    2:35.93 SILV     7  
                  32.90     1:11.87 (38.97)     1:53.78 (41.91)     2:35.93 (42.15)
 11 Freeman, Cassie N   13 COND-MR              2:41.71    2:39.50          6  
                  33.82     1:13.73 (39.91)     1:56.60 (42.87)     2:39.50 (42.90)
 12 Townsend, Nicole K  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.80    2:43.17          5  
                  35.79     1:16.09 (40.30)     1:59.58 (43.49)     2:43.17 (43.59)
 13 Hellman, Rachel E   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.61    2:43.31          4  
                  34.38     1:15.32 (40.94)     1:58.35 (43.03)     2:43.31 (44.96)
 14 Betts, Sarah        14 Sailfish-MR          2:53.00    2:46.71          3  
                  36.79     1:19.11 (42.32)     2:02.18 (43.07)     2:46.71 (44.53)
 15 Silverman, Carolyn  14 Morris County-NJ     2:34.73    2:47.15          2  
                  34.47     1:14.96 (40.49)   2:47.15 (1:32.19)                    
 16 Veru, Nicole        13 GAEL-MR              2:48.66    2:47.29          1  
                  34.33     1:15.80 (41.47)     2:01.48 (45.68)     2:47.29 (45.81)
 17 Cho, Jessica J      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.84    2:48.34        
                  36.05     1:17.19 (41.14)     2:01.53 (44.34)     2:48.34 (46.81)
 18 Ascolese, Kea E     13 Morris County-NJ     2:50.75    2:48.50        
                  37.48     1:20.24 (42.76)   2:48.50 (1:28.26)                    
 19 Gabriel, Tara N     13 Sailfish-MR          2:53.78    2:49.57        
                  36.28     1:19.75 (43.47)     2:04.44 (44.69)     2:49.57 (45.13)
 20 Ludwicki, Katie R   14 COND-MR              2:49.23    2:49.88        
                  34.95     1:18.04 (43.09)     2:05.81 (47.77)     2:49.88 (44.07)
 21 Hillis, Gabrielle   13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:50.00    2:50.04        
                  34.61     1:18.15 (43.54)     2:04.05 (45.90)     2:50.04 (45.99)
 22 Weiner, Margaux K   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.47    2:50.70        
                  33.68     1:15.74 (42.06)     2:02.76 (47.02)     2:50.70 (47.94)
 23 O'Sullivan, Maryca  13 COND-MR              2:40.00    2:52.33        
                  34.52     1:17.74 (43.22)   2:52.33 (1:34.59)                    
 24 Wooster, Elizabeth  13 Morris County-NJ     3:01.99    2:52.37        
                  37.75     1:22.58 (44.83)     2:08.14 (45.56)     2:52.37 (44.23)
 25 Silver, Elizabeth   13 COND-MR              2:49.00    2:53.98        
                  37.48     1:21.55 (44.07)     2:08.40 (46.85)     2:53.98 (45.58)
 26 Messinger, Sophie   13 COND-MR              2:55.00    2:55.47        
                  37.74     1:21.90 (44.16)     2:08.23 (46.33)     2:55.47 (47.24)
 27 Carpenter, Jane S   14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:45.00    2:55.95        
                  34.51     1:17.06 (42.55)     2:07.13 (50.07)     2:55.95 (48.82)
 28 Guglielmo, Kasey E  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:04.57    2:56.19        
                  35.90     1:18.77 (42.87)     2:07.61 (48.84)     2:56.19 (48.58)
 29 Adorable, Katie R   13 COND-MR              2:42.71    2:57.36        
                  35.56     1:19.68 (44.12)     2:08.54 (48.86)     2:57.36 (48.82)
 30 Khan, Sabeen A      13 Middies-MR           3:21.71    2:57.91        
                  38.12     1:23.33 (45.21)     2:10.21 (46.88)     2:57.91 (47.70)
 31 Anacker, Boomie I   13 COND-MR              2:45.00    3:03.10        
                  36.81     1:23.75 (46.94)     2:14.67 (50.92)     3:03.10 (48.43)
 32 Virga, Simona       14 Morris County-NJ     3:08.34    3:04.39        
                  38.03     1:23.05 (45.02)     2:14.15 (51.10)     3:04.39 (50.24)
 33 Ullrich, April A    13 Morris County-NJ     3:10.05    3:06.44        
                  38.91     1:25.39 (46.48)     2:15.20 (49.81)     3:06.44 (51.24)
 34 Jacobson, Chloe M   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:15.09    3:06.61        
                  41.84     1:32.16 (50.32)     2:21.45 (49.29)     3:06.61 (45.16)
 35 Zuks, Adelaine      14 COND-MR              2:52.50    3:07.31        
                  40.41     1:29.67 (49.26)     2:19.45 (49.78)     3:07.31 (47.86)
 36 Ellis, Rebecca E    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:07.76    3:08.79        
                  38.07     1:27.82 (49.75)     2:19.63 (51.81)     3:08.79 (49.16)
 37 Larkin, Catherine   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:02.81    3:09.04        
                  38.65     1:27.48 (48.83)     2:17.61 (50.13)     3:09.04 (51.43)
 38 Shallcross, Ashlyn  13 Morris County-NJ     2:45.05    3:12.21        
                  38.33     1:24.37 (46.04)     2:16.63 (52.26)     3:12.21 (55.58)
 39 Molestina, Ana T    13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:50.00    3:15.16        
                  40.80     1:32.45 (51.65)     2:24.85 (52.40)     3:15.16 (50.31)
 40 D'Amico, Nicole M   13 COND-MR                   NT    3:15.28        
                  37.57     1:26.21 (48.64)   3:15.28 (1:49.07)                    
 41 Mungroo, Andrea R   13 COND-MR              3:15.00    3:21.33        
                  40.67     1:33.91 (53.24)     2:27.72 (53.81)     3:21.33 (53.61)
 42 Koon, Samantha F    14 Morris County-NJ     3:22.91    3:23.22        
                  45.32     1:36.18 (50.86)     2:29.50 (53.32)     3:23.22 (53.72)
 43 Capelli, Julia C    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:20.31    3:23.38        
                  42.84     1:33.63 (50.79)     2:26.99 (53.36)     3:23.38 (56.39)
 44 Colucci, Christina  13 Middies-MR           3:30.00    3:28.71        
                  43.17     1:36.11 (52.94)     2:33.68 (57.57)     3:28.71 (55.03)
 45 Polemeni, Mattia E  13 Morris County-NJ     4:00.05    3:33.12        
                  41.64     1:34.45 (52.81)     2:32.60 (58.15)   3:33.12 (1:00.52)
 46 Kass, Gabby         13 Middies-MR           4:00.00    3:49.35        
                  46.34   1:46.90 (1:00.56)   2:49.59 (1:02.69)     3:49.35 (59.76)
 -- Carrero, Aiyana A   13 Un-Jfac-NJ                NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  36.49     1:26.03 (49.54)        DQ (1:47.24)                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:15.99  METS
              2:21.99  ZQ
              2:23.49  JO
              2:43.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Carly P   13 COND-MR              2:08.92    2:09.89 METS    20  
                  28.49     1:02.63 (34.14)     1:40.12 (37.49)     2:09.89 (29.77)
  2 Fullerton, Haley E  14 GAEL-MR              2:20.33    2:20.41 ZQ      17  
                  31.39     1:06.73 (35.34)     1:49.13 (42.40)     2:20.41 (31.28)
  3 Sawkins, Cate J     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.34    2:23.46 JO      16  
                  31.66     1:08.36 (36.70)     1:51.54 (43.18)     2:23.46 (31.92)
  4 Malyszka, Kelly D   13 COND-MR              2:20.32    2:23.77 SILV    15  
                  31.82     1:08.68 (36.86)     1:50.79 (42.11)     2:23.77 (32.98)
  5 Code, Alexa L       14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:20.23    2:24.35 SILV    14  
                  30.82     1:06.53 (35.71)     1:51.42 (44.89)     2:24.35 (32.93)
  6 Alferez, Veronica   13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:22.27    2:25.41 SILV    13  
                  31.93     1:09.18 (37.25)     1:53.31 (44.13)     2:25.41 (32.10)
  7 Belovsky, Mia P     13 COND-MR              2:27.27    2:26.38 SILV    12  
                  32.14     1:10.36 (38.22)     1:53.20 (42.84)     2:26.38 (33.18)
  8 Walsh, Colleen M    14 COND-MR              2:17.11    2:26.82 SILV    11  
                  31.48     1:08.15 (36.67)     1:52.96 (44.81)     2:26.82 (33.86)
  9 Elms, Gaige L       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.07    2:27.04 SILV     9  
                  33.17     1:09.08 (35.91)     1:54.41 (45.33)     2:27.04 (32.63)
 10 Quinn, Kellie A     13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:23.89    2:27.20 SILV     7  
                  35.32     1:13.30 (37.98)     1:54.76 (41.46)     2:27.20 (32.44)
 11 Freeman, Cassie N   13 COND-MR              2:28.71    2:27.80 SILV     6  
                  32.54     1:10.74 (38.20)     1:55.72 (44.98)     2:27.80 (32.08)
 12 Taylor, Sophia G    14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:25.95    2:28.66 SILV     5  
                  33.23     1:09.86 (36.63)     1:55.44 (45.58)     2:28.66 (33.22)
 13 Hellman, Rachel E   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.49    2:29.02 SILV     4  
                  33.39     1:12.28 (38.89)     1:54.02 (41.74)     2:29.02 (35.00)
 14 Weiner, Margaux K   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.43    2:31.13 SILV     3  
                  32.70     1:10.79 (38.09)     1:56.68 (45.89)     2:31.13 (34.45)
 15 Veru, Nicole        13 GAEL-MR              2:29.35    2:32.05 SILV     2  
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - breast
                  32.47     1:11.99 (39.52)     1:58.51 (46.52)     2:32.05 (33.54)
 16 Ascolese, Kea E     13 Morris County-NJ     2:37.70    2:32.70 SILV     1  
                  35.00     1:16.42 (41.42)     1:59.98 (43.56)     2:32.70 (32.72)
 17 Hillis, Gabrielle   13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:37.28    2:33.00 SILV   
                  33.55     1:13.79 (40.24)     1:59.33 (45.54)     2:33.00 (33.67)
 18 Desiderio, Anna N   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.77    2:33.22 SILV   
                  32.74     1:12.79 (40.05)     1:58.98 (46.19)     2:33.22 (34.24)
 19 Townsend, Nicole K  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.37    2:33.35 SILV   
                  34.18     1:12.36 (38.18)     1:57.07 (44.71)     2:33.35 (36.28)
 20 O'Reilly, Maggie R  14 GAEL-MR              2:29.67    2:35.31 SILV   
                  33.75     1:13.14 (39.39)     2:02.05 (48.91)     2:35.31 (33.26)
 21 Silverman, Carolyn  14 Morris County-NJ     2:21.64    2:35.45 SILV   
                  31.59     1:07.98 (36.39)   2:35.45 (1:27.47)                    
 22 Nagaishi, Ayano     14 Middies-MR           2:31.72    2:36.86 SILV   
                  35.09     1:15.19 (40.10)     2:01.12 (45.93)     2:36.86 (35.74)
 23 Carpenter, Jane S   14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:27.88    2:36.87 SILV   
                  33.53     1:12.29 (38.76)     2:01.18 (48.89)     2:36.87 (35.69)
 24 Messinger, Sophie   13 COND-MR              2:37.32    2:37.08 SILV   
                  36.04     1:14.97 (38.93)     2:03.07 (48.10)     2:37.08 (34.01)
 25 Zuks, Adelaine      14 COND-MR              2:39.86    2:38.39 SILV   
                  36.13     1:14.45 (38.32)     2:04.22 (49.77)     2:38.39 (34.17)
 26 Ellis, Rebecca E    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.09    2:38.80 SILV   
                  36.42     1:15.57 (39.15)     2:03.39 (47.82)     2:38.80 (35.41)
 27 Adorable, Katie R   13 COND-MR              2:40.89    2:39.56 SILV   
                  32.91     1:12.24 (39.33)     2:01.91 (49.67)     2:39.56 (37.65)
 28 Guglielmo, Kasey E  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.45    2:41.01 SILV   
                  33.62     1:11.50 (37.88)     2:00.97 (49.47)     2:41.01 (40.04)
 29 Jacobson, Chloe M   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.30    2:41.21 SILV   
                  38.91     1:20.15 (41.24)     2:06.42 (46.27)     2:41.21 (34.79)
 30 O'Sullivan, Maryca  13 COND-MR              2:44.32    2:41.36 SILV   
                  33.97     1:14.31 (40.34)     2:04.25 (49.94)     2:41.36 (37.11)
 31 Gabriel, Tara N     13 Sailfish-MR          2:47.89    2:42.97 SILV   
                  34.11     1:15.34 (41.23)     2:06.77 (51.43)     2:42.97 (36.20)
 32 Mitzian, Lian F     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.68    2:43.48 SILV   
                  37.85     1:21.39 (43.54)     2:07.47 (46.08)     2:43.48 (36.01)
 33 Anacker, Boomie I   13 COND-MR              2:31.18    2:44.00        
                  35.77     1:15.60 (39.83)   2:44.00 (1:28.40)                    
 34 Khan, Sabeen A      13 Middies-MR           2:49.40    2:44.68        
                  36.42     1:20.43 (44.01)     2:09.98 (49.55)     2:44.68 (34.70)
 35 Mungroo, Andrea R   13 COND-MR              2:44.40    2:44.91        
                  37.62     1:18.80 (41.18)     2:05.69 (46.89)     2:44.91 (39.22)
 36 Shallcross, Ashlyn  13 Morris County-NJ     2:44.67    2:45.60        
                  37.85     1:19.93 (42.08)     2:06.22 (46.29)     2:45.60 (39.38)
 37 Ranatunga, Tamalie  14 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:56.40    2:45.94        
                  37.03     1:16.94 (39.91)     2:09.05 (52.11)     2:45.94 (36.89)
 38 D'Amico, Nicole M   13 COND-MR              2:39.21    2:47.35        
                  38.22     1:21.28 (43.06)     2:09.99 (48.71)     2:47.35 (37.36)
 39 Carrero, Aiyana A   13 Un-Jfac-NJ           2:52.27    2:47.65        
                                                    1:23.87 ( )     2:09.07 (45.20)
        2:47.65 (38.58)                                                            
 40 Darcey, Mackenzie   14 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:46.83    2:47.97        
                  39.81     1:22.30 (42.49)     2:12.47 (50.17)     2:47.97 (35.50)
 41 Molestina, Ana T    13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:50.38    2:48.75        
                  39.18     1:22.18 (43.00)     2:10.27 (48.09)     2:48.75 (38.48)
 42 Silver, Elizabeth   13 COND-MR              2:54.84    2:49.22        
                  36.04     1:18.03 (41.99)     2:11.88 (53.85)     2:49.22 (37.34)
 43 Virga, Simona       14 Morris County-NJ     2:47.58    2:50.40        
                  36.40     1:21.12 (44.72)     2:13.22 (52.10)     2:50.40 (37.18)
 44 Wooster, Elizabeth  13 Morris County-NJ     2:49.20    2:51.57        
                  37.97     1:21.77 (43.80)     2:13.99 (52.22)     2:51.57 (37.58)
 45 Colucci, Christina  13 Middies-MR           2:52.48    2:54.48        
                  41.17     1:25.27 (44.10)     2:15.35 (50.08)     2:54.48 (39.13)
 46 Horwitz, Rebecca A  13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:57.22    2:54.66        
                  39.15     1:23.71 (44.56)     2:15.46 (51.75)     2:54.66 (39.20)
 47 Tang, Sharon S      13 COND-MR              3:08.72    2:56.06        
                  39.21     1:23.44 (44.23)     2:16.50 (53.06)     2:56.06 (39.56)
 48 Wood, Anna C        13 Morris County-NJ     2:59.80    2:59.16        
                  37.79                             1:22.22 ( )   2:59.16 (1:36.94)
 49 Antoine, Lucia      14 Sailfish-MR          3:06.03    3:01.04        
                  38.08     1:23.67 (45.59)     2:18.26 (54.59)     3:01.04 (42.78)
 50 Kass, Gabby         13 Middies-MR           3:11.36    3:12.14        
                  45.49     1:34.55 (49.06)     2:32.38 (57.83)     3:12.14 (39.76)
 51 Polemeni, Mattia E  13 Morris County-NJ     3:13.69    3:15.29        
                  41.81     1:33.60 (51.79)     2:31.28 (57.68)     3:15.29 (44.01)
 -- Cummings, Hannah H  14 Sailfish-MR          3:12.03         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  39.14     1:28.18 (49.04)     2:25.98 (57.80)          DQ (48.72)
 -- Schiffman, Amara R  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.88         NS        
 
Girls 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:47.49  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  6:08.40
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Carly P   13 COND-MR              4:35.48    4:33.86 METS    20  
                  28.47     1:01.26 (32.79)     1:37.03 (35.77)     2:12.06 (35.03)
        2:51.58 (39.52)     3:30.25 (38.67)     4:03.13 (32.88)     4:33.86 (30.73)
  2 Escobedo, Emily R   16 COND-MR              4:34.09    4:42.40 METS    17  
                  30.44     1:05.99 (35.55)     1:42.51 (36.52)     2:18.46 (35.95)
        2:56.91 (38.45)     3:35.30 (38.39)     4:08.88 (33.58)     4:42.40 (33.52)
  3 Sembrano, Kim S     16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     4:36.67    4:52.10         16  
                  30.23     1:05.78 (35.55)     1:41.22 (35.44)     2:17.37 (36.15)
        2:59.20 (41.83)     3:42.86 (43.66)     4:18.17 (35.31)     4:52.10 (33.93)
  4 Hare, Maia          15 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:46.75    4:53.70         15  
                  29.34     1:03.08 (33.74)     1:41.94 (38.86)     2:19.89 (37.95)
        3:02.57 (42.68)     3:46.16 (43.59)     4:20.63 (34.47)     4:53.70 (33.07)
  5 Alferez, Veronica   13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     4:57.42    4:55.21         14  
                  31.55     1:08.35 (36.80)     1:46.48 (38.13)     2:23.85 (37.37)
        3:06.28 (42.43)     3:50.39 (44.11)     4:22.85 (32.46)     4:55.21 (32.36)
  6 Sawkins, Cate J     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:55.13    4:58.56         13  
                  30.78     1:06.04 (35.26)     1:44.24 (38.20)     2:21.84 (37.60)
        3:05.92 (44.08)     3:51.06 (45.14)     4:25.67 (34.61)     4:58.56 (32.89)
  7 Quinn, Kellie A     13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     5:01.49    5:04.42         12  
                  34.17     1:14.10 (39.93)     1:53.42 (39.32)     2:31.72 (38.30)
        3:12.64 (40.92)     3:53.74 (41.10)     4:30.30 (36.56)     5:04.42 (34.12)
  8 Malyszka, Kelly D   13 COND-MR              5:09.39    5:04.50         11  
                  34.00     1:12.54 (38.54)     1:51.27 (38.73)     2:30.79 (39.52)
        3:13.05 (42.26)     3:56.72 (43.67)   5:04.50 (1:07.78)                    
  9 Taylor, Sophia G    14 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:55.44    5:04.55          9  
                  31.95     1:09.32 (37.37)     1:47.19 (37.87)     2:24.69 (37.50)
        3:09.22 (44.53)     3:55.68 (46.46)     4:30.17 (34.49)     5:04.55 (34.38)
 10 Walsh, Colleen M    14 COND-MR              4:53.01    5:06.87          7  
                  31.57     1:09.60 (38.03)     1:48.28 (38.68)     2:26.29 (38.01)
        3:11.73 (45.44)     3:57.32 (45.59)     4:32.64 (35.32)     5:06.87 (34.23)
 11 Freeman, Cassie N   13 COND-MR              5:04.96    5:06.91          6  
                  31.91     1:09.87 (37.96)     1:49.27 (39.40)     2:27.87 (38.60)
        3:12.32 (44.45)     3:57.44 (45.12)     4:33.33 (35.89)     5:06.91 (33.58)
 12 Code, Alexa L       14 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:56.13    5:06.96          5  
                  30.50     1:06.80 (36.30)     1:44.03 (37.23)     2:21.39 (37.36)
        3:09.21 (47.82)     3:57.52 (48.31)     4:33.07 (35.55)     5:06.96 (33.89)
 13 Kanim, Callie H     17 Middies-MR           5:03.32    5:10.51          4  
                  32.77     1:11.20 (38.43)     1:48.16 (36.96)     2:25.55 (37.39)
        3:12.55 (47.00)     3:59.58 (47.03)     4:35.91 (36.33)     5:10.51 (34.60)
 14 Desiderio, Anna N   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:17.28    5:11.59          3  
                  33.92     1:10.91 (36.99)     1:51.72 (40.81)     2:31.61 (39.89)
        3:17.85 (46.24)     4:02.68 (44.83)     4:37.87 (35.19)     5:11.59 (33.72)
 15 Belovsky, Mia P     13 COND-MR              5:13.50    5:12.19          2  
                  32.58     1:12.17 (39.59)     1:53.41 (41.24)     2:32.78 (39.37)
        3:16.81 (44.03)     4:01.45 (44.64)     4:37.39 (35.94)     5:12.19 (34.80)
 16 Weiner, Margaux K   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:04.01    5:13.96          1  
                  32.61     1:12.14 (39.53)     1:51.06 (38.92)     2:29.55 (38.49)
        3:16.35 (46.80)     4:03.33 (46.98)     4:39.42 (36.09)     5:13.96 (34.54)
 17 Catarinacchio, Jes  15 Middies-MR           5:18.28    5:14.18        
                  32.96     1:10.85 (37.89)     1:50.99 (40.14)     2:30.30 (39.31)
        3:16.30 (46.00)     4:03.06 (46.76)     4:39.37 (36.31)     5:14.18 (34.81)
 18 Raphael, Michaela   15 UNCON-MR             5:04.36    5:14.87        
                  33.19     1:13.45 (40.26)     1:53.14 (39.69)     2:32.78 (39.64)
        3:19.92 (47.14)     4:05.76 (45.84)     4:40.19 (34.43)     5:14.87 (34.68)
 19 Montes, Adrianna    15 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:20.33    5:14.95        
                  34.04     1:13.11 (39.07)     1:55.80 (42.69)     2:37.96 (42.16)
        3:20.08 (42.12)     4:04.58 (44.50)     4:40.43 (35.85)     5:14.95 (34.52)
 20 Badick, Mackenzie   15 COND-MR              5:20.86    5:16.17        
                  33.12     1:11.83 (38.71)     1:52.75 (40.92)     2:32.13 (39.38)
        3:20.60 (48.47)     4:07.38 (46.78)     4:43.26 (35.88)     5:16.17 (32.91)
 21 Ludwicki, Kristin   16 COND-MR              5:19.76    5:17.26        
                  32.37     1:10.06 (37.69)     1:51.92 (41.86)     2:33.42 (41.50)
        3:19.12 (45.70)     4:05.86 (46.74)     4:42.81 (36.95)     5:17.26 (34.45)
 22 Drew, Sami B        13 Middies-MR           5:19.58    5:17.38        
                  33.42     1:10.56 (37.14)     1:50.06 (39.50)     2:29.30 (39.24)
        3:16.48 (47.18)     4:05.40 (48.92)     4:41.24 (35.84)     5:17.38 (36.14)
 23 Song, Marissa D     15 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:05.39    5:18.17        
                  32.69     1:11.52 (38.83)     1:50.24 (38.72)     2:29.62 (39.38)
        3:16.15 (46.53)     4:03.61 (47.46)     4:40.98 (37.37)     5:18.17 (37.19)
 24 Medina, Melissa     15 COND-MR              5:22.32    5:20.40        
                  35.30     1:14.76 (39.46)     1:57.40 (42.64)     2:37.63 (40.23)
        3:22.69 (45.06)     4:08.21 (45.52)     4:44.95 (36.74)     5:20.40 (35.45)
 25 Townsend, Nicole K  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:29.35    5:25.10        
                  34.61     1:14.64 (40.03)     1:55.39 (40.75)     2:36.69 (41.30)
        3:22.74 (46.05)     4:09.54 (46.80)     4:48.22 (38.68)     5:25.10 (36.88)
 26 O'Meara, Sappha E   15 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:08.72    5:26.24        
                  35.04     1:17.39 (42.35)     2:00.70 (43.31)     2:43.57 (42.87)
        3:26.69 (43.12)     4:11.06 (44.37)     4:49.13 (38.07)     5:26.24 (37.11)
 27 Hillis, Gabrielle   13 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:30.00    5:26.97        
                  34.35     1:17.44 (43.09)     1:58.78 (41.34)     2:39.57 (40.79)
        3:27.43 (47.86)     4:14.94 (47.51)     4:51.44 (36.50)     5:26.97 (35.53)
 28 Rota, Kimberly A    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:30.58    5:28.61        
                  34.90     1:17.67 (42.77)     2:01.69 (44.02)     2:45.45 (43.76)
        3:27.76 (42.31)     4:14.10 (46.34)     4:52.56 (38.46)     5:28.61 (36.05)
 29 Yates, Madison D    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:26.96    5:29.80        
                  35.72     1:18.40 (42.68)     1:59.21 (40.81)     2:39.26 (40.05)
        3:28.98 (49.72)     4:18.70 (49.72)     4:55.48 (36.78)     5:29.80 (34.32)
 30 Carpenter, Jane S   14 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:19.01    5:30.19        
                  33.01     1:13.82 (40.81)     1:54.66 (40.84)     2:35.00 (40.34)
        3:22.96 (47.96)     4:12.83 (49.87)     4:52.21 (39.38)     5:30.19 (37.98)
 31 Nagaishi, Ayano     14 Middies-MR           5:30.00    5:31.03        
                  34.90     1:19.93 (45.03)     2:02.58 (42.65)     2:44.04 (41.46)
        3:30.76 (46.72)     4:18.92 (48.16)     4:56.35 (37.43)     5:31.03 (34.68)
 32 Ludwicki, Katie R   14 COND-MR              5:32.17    5:31.98        
                  35.34     1:18.02 (42.68)     1:59.94 (41.92)     2:40.48 (40.54)
        3:30.40 (49.92)     4:20.79 (50.39)     4:57.80 (37.01)     5:31.98 (34.18)
 33 Zuks, Adelaine      14 COND-MR              5:33.35    5:32.14        
                  37.64     1:25.71 (48.07)     2:02.70 (36.99)     2:40.34 (37.64)
        3:31.53 (51.19)     4:23.40 (51.87)     4:57.47 (34.07)     5:32.14 (34.67)
 34 Raciti, Krista M    15 COND-MR              5:16.60    5:32.40        
                  34.45     1:16.54 (42.09)     1:59.71 (43.17)     2:42.40 (42.69)
        3:28.36 (45.96)     4:14.95 (46.59)     4:56.79 (41.84)     5:32.40 (35.61)
 35 Messinger, Sophie   13 COND-MR              6:05.00    5:33.99        
 36 Adorable, Katie R   13 COND-MR              5:33.16    5:36.41        
                  34.11     1:17.16 (43.05)     1:59.28 (42.12)     2:39.97 (40.69)
        3:29.86 (49.89)     4:20.31 (50.45)     4:59.84 (39.53)     5:36.41 (36.57)
 37 Jacobson, Chloe M   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:34.26    5:36.50        
                  39.29     1:28.00 (48.71)     2:08.94 (40.94)     2:50.63 (41.69)
        3:37.73 (47.10)     4:23.87 (46.14)     5:01.63 (37.76)     5:36.50 (34.87)
 38 Archer, Ally J      15 COND-MR              6:00.00    5:40.05        
 39 Anacker, Boomie I   13 COND-MR              5:36.38    5:40.90        
                  35.69     1:19.51 (43.82)     2:01.01 (41.50)     2:42.80 (41.79)
        3:32.01 (49.21)     4:22.38 (50.37)     5:02.18 (39.80)     5:40.90 (38.72)
 40 Rota, Amanda P      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:19.33    5:41.19        
                  33.25     1:13.97 (40.72)     1:57.79 (43.82)     2:41.00 (43.21)
        3:30.44 (49.44)     4:21.19 (50.75)     5:01.76 (40.57)     5:41.19 (39.43)
 41 O'Sullivan, Maryca  13 COND-MR              5:58.75    5:47.41        
 42 Vasudevan, Arya V   15 Middies-MR           5:45.00    5:48.69        
                  37.70     1:25.32 (47.62)     2:08.27 (42.95)     2:51.09 (42.82)
        3:39.89 (48.80)     4:29.22 (49.33)     5:09.57 (40.35)     5:48.69 (39.12)
 43 Mungroo, Andrea R   13 COND-MR              5:54.73    5:48.72        
                  38.78     1:29.92 (51.14)     2:11.39 (41.47)     2:54.91 (43.52)
        3:40.51 (45.60)     4:27.60 (47.09)     5:07.51 (39.91)     5:48.72 (41.21)
 44 Rhodd, Holland M    16 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:40.00    5:51.38        
                  34.67     1:16.99 (42.32)     2:01.09 (44.10)     2:45.34 (44.25)
        3:38.48 (53.14)     4:31.77 (53.29)     5:12.74 (40.97)     5:51.38 (38.64)
 45 Mitzian, Lian F     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:02.70    5:56.19        
 46 Horwitz, Rebecca A  13 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:30.00    6:09.66        
                  38.67     1:27.74 (49.07)     2:15.90 (48.16)     3:02.45 (46.55)
        3:54.34 (51.89)     4:47.46 (53.12)     5:29.70 (42.24)     6:09.66 (39.96)
 -- Molestina, Ana T    13 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:30.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  38.68     1:25.41 (46.73)     2:13.05 (47.64)     3:00.33 (47.28)
        3:53.89 (53.56)     4:46.87 (52.98)     5:28.55 (41.68)          DQ (42.94)
 -- Sullivan, Caroline  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:21.50         NS        
 -- McLaughlin, Genna   16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:00.81         NS        
 -- Hellman, Rachel E   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:11.82         NS        
 -- Herring, Sophia M   15 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:24.05         NS        
 -- Woeckener, Wendy O  17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:57.43         NS        
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.69  METS
                26.29  ZQ
                26.59  JO
                27.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stiles, Jessica W   17 Morris County-NJ       24.54      24.51 METS    20  
  2 Hare, Maia          15 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.19      25.35 METS    17  
  3 Dubin, Maria V      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.65      26.26 ZQ      16  
  4 Arenz, Kitty I      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.27      26.38 JO      15  
  5 Ludwicki, Kristin   16 COND-MR                25.92      26.70 SILV    14  
  6 Sembrano, Kim S     16 Jersey Flyers-NJ       25.80      26.93 SILV    13  
  7 Bradnock, Taylor A  17 COND-MR                26.81      27.12 SILV    12  
  8 Cuozzo, Kaylyn      15 Jersey Flyers-NJ       26.99      27.23 SILV    11  
  9 Wang, Amanda H      14 Middies-MR             27.48      27.27 SILV     9  
 10 Raphael, Michaela   15 UNCON-MR               26.81      27.42 SILV     7  
 11 Guerrero, Meg E     16 COND-MR                26.67      27.43 SILV     6  
 12 Arthur, Brenda J    17 Jersey Flyers-NJ       25.71      27.51          5  
 13 Wu, Lindsey         16 Jersey Flyers-NJ       26.50      27.53          4  
 14 Kanim, Callie H     17 Middies-MR             26.84      27.59          3  
 15 Weisstuch, Carolin  15 Middies-MR             27.04      27.77          2  
 16 Gargiulo, Tatiana   16 GAEL-MR                28.02      27.78          1  
 17 Raciti, Krista M    15 COND-MR                27.20      27.79        
 18 Alferez, Victoria   15 Jersey Flyers-NJ       27.67      27.93        
 19 Bell, Elise F       16 Jersey Flyers-NJ       26.74      27.96        
 20 Medina, Melissa     15 COND-MR                27.54      28.01        
 21 Reilly, Rosie B     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.11      28.03        
 22 Sullivan, Caroline  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.59      28.17        
 23 Pena, Jeanarsy      15 Jersey Flyers-NJ       27.16      28.21        
 24 Brown, Nikki G      16 COND-MR                26.91      28.27        
 25 Kuhn, Abby C        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.39      28.48        
 26 Provenzano, Ellie   13 GAEL-MR                27.44      28.49        
 27 Rhodd, Holland M    16 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.01      28.57        
 27 Miara, Marissa R    14 UN-ST                  27.32      28.57        
 29 Johnson, Anna B     15 Sailfish-MR            27.54      28.61        
 30 Marinello, Ashley   16 COND-MR                28.49      28.72        
 31 Doherty, Haleigh M  16 COND-MR                29.53      28.77        
 32 Badick, Mackenzie   15 COND-MR                28.54      28.79        
 33 Rice, Meghan        16 Un-Jfac-NJ             29.45      28.80        
 34 Archer, Ally J      15 COND-MR                29.42      28.82        
 35 Rota, Kimberly A    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.52      28.89        
 36 Catarinacchio, Jes  15 Middies-MR             28.13      28.90        
 37 Rice, Jessica E     15 GAEL-MR                28.75      29.12        
 38 Montes, Adrianna    15 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.30      29.14        
 39 Forsyth, Kaitlyn    13 Sailfish-MR            28.30      29.15        
 40 Levine, Corie T     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.91      29.31        
 41 Labarca, Gloria L   16 GAEL-MR                29.13      29.34        
 42 Gokhman, Elizabeth  16 Jersey Flyers-NJ       28.69      29.41        
 43 Sandoval, Lizbeth   15 Sailfish-MR            28.70      29.43        
 44 Song, Marissa D     15 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.38      29.53        
 45 Stata, Lexa R       15 COND-MR                28.74      29.67        
 45 Gardner, Kaitlyn M  16 COND-MR                29.00      29.67        
 47 O'Meara, Sappha E   15 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.09      29.71        
 48 Yates, Madison D    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.26      29.93        
 49 Guttridge, Christi  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.78      30.00        
 50 Rota, Amanda P      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.88      30.03        
 51 Vasudevan, Arya V   15 Middies-MR             28.86      30.52        
 52 Parish, Emily R     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.73      30.53        
 53 Evangelista, Ryan   11 COND-MR                30.19      30.59        
 54 Ostrover, Nicole D  15 CFB-MR                 31.78      30.71        
 55 Harris, Lindsey B   16 CFB-MR                 31.45      30.81        
 56 Provenzano, Caroli  11 GAEL-MR                34.39      31.94        
 57 Thompson, Danielle  15 Jersey Flyers-NJ       33.65      34.28        
 -- Morse, Elle         11 Un-Jfac-NJ             32.97         NS        
 -- Mercado, Carolina   17 Jersey Flyers-NJ       29.54         NS        
 -- Russotti, Amanda    17 Jersey Flyers-NJ       30.60         NS        
 -- Emanuel, Taylor C   15 UN-MR                  27.56         NS        
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:14.99  METS
              5:27.99  ZQ
              5:30.99  JO
              5:44.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  6:37.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stiles, Jessica W   17 Morris County-NJ     5:22.96    5:23.31 ZQ      20  
                  28.37       59.14 (30.77)     1:31.17 (32.03)     2:04.09 (32.92)
        2:37.33 (33.24)     3:10.44 (33.11)     3:43.85 (33.41)     4:17.08 (33.23)
        4:50.71 (33.63)     5:23.31 (32.60)                                        
  2 Arenz, Kitty I      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:23.68    5:28.64 JO      17  
                  28.67     1:00.46 (31.79)     1:33.79 (33.33)     2:07.45 (33.66)
        2:41.39 (33.94)     3:14.95 (33.56)     3:48.90 (33.95)     4:22.44 (33.54)
        4:56.33 (33.89)     5:28.64 (32.31)                                        
  3 Hare, Maia          15 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:36.82    5:30.27 JO      16  
                  29.25     1:01.33 (32.08)     1:34.92 (33.59)     2:08.89 (33.97)
        2:42.78 (33.89)     3:16.92 (34.14)     3:51.15 (34.23)     4:24.88 (33.73)
        4:58.46 (33.58)     5:30.27 (31.81)                                        
  4 Sembrano, Kim S     16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     5:34.70    5:33.99 SILV    15  
                  30.03     1:02.43 (32.40)     1:37.10 (34.67)     2:10.66 (33.56)
        2:44.76 (34.10)     3:18.97 (34.21)     3:53.21 (34.24)     4:27.53 (34.32)
        5:01.57 (34.04)     5:33.99 (32.42)                                        
  5 Reilly, Bridget K   16 GAEL-MR              5:23.51    5:36.23 SILV    14  
                  30.46     1:03.40 (32.94)     1:37.34 (33.94)     2:11.72 (34.38)
        2:45.70 (33.98)     3:20.08 (34.38)     3:54.73 (34.65)     4:29.10 (34.37)
        5:02.85 (33.75)     5:36.23 (33.38)                                        
  6 Farrell, Shannon P  15 COND-MR              5:20.70    5:43.32 SILV    13  
                  29.31     1:02.02 (32.71)     1:35.92 (33.90)     2:09.99 (34.07)
        2:44.73 (34.74)     3:19.98 (35.25)     3:55.77 (35.79)     4:31.69 (35.92)
        5:08.02 (36.33)     5:43.32 (35.30)                                        
  7 Raphael, Michaela   15 UNCON-MR             5:44.12    5:44.10 SILV    12  
                  30.12     1:03.85 (33.73)     1:38.96 (35.11)     2:13.65 (34.69)
        2:48.54 (34.89)     3:23.96 (35.42)     3:59.18 (35.22)     4:34.63 (35.45)
        5:10.17 (35.54)     5:44.10 (33.93)                                        
  8 Wu, Lindsey         16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     6:01.10    5:50.15         11  
                  30.49     1:03.88 (33.39)     1:38.58 (34.70)     2:14.08 (35.50)
        2:49.91 (35.83)     3:26.10 (36.19)     4:02.56 (36.46)     4:39.14 (36.58)
        5:15.15 (36.01)     5:50.15 (35.00)                                        
  9 Yuan, Jessica Y     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:34.20    5:50.24          9  
                  30.62     1:04.20 (33.58)     1:39.01 (34.81)     2:14.52 (35.51)
        2:50.46 (35.94)     3:26.77 (36.31)     4:03.63 (36.86)     4:39.93 (36.30)
        5:14.73 (34.80)     5:50.24 (35.51)                                        
 10 Johnson, Shaun      12 Sailfish-MR               NT    5:52.32          7  
                  30.86     1:04.56 (33.70)     1:39.92 (35.36)     2:15.43 (35.51)
        2:51.04 (35.61)     3:27.10 (36.06)     4:03.52 (36.42)     4:40.63 (37.11)
        5:17.10 (36.47)     5:52.32 (35.22)                                        
 11 Montes, Adrianna    15 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:56.36    5:53.68          6  
                  31.61     1:06.48 (34.87)     1:42.05 (35.57)     2:17.97 (35.92)
        2:54.08 (36.11)     3:30.05 (35.97)     4:06.54 (36.49)     4:43.05 (36.51)
        5:19.33 (36.28)     5:53.68 (34.35)                                        
 12 Ludwicki, Kristin   16 COND-MR              6:03.28    5:55.47          5  
                  31.14     1:05.78 (34.64)     1:41.79 (36.01)     2:18.18 (36.39)
        2:54.57 (36.39)     3:30.61 (36.04)     4:06.92 (36.31)     4:43.69 (36.77)
        5:20.04 (36.35)     5:55.47 (35.43)                                        
 13 Johnson, Anna B     15 Sailfish-MR          6:03.00    5:58.28          4  
                  31.74     1:07.69 (35.95)     1:44.55 (36.86)     2:21.92 (37.37)
        2:59.28 (37.36)     3:36.17 (36.89)     4:12.77 (36.60)     4:48.78 (36.01)
        5:25.04 (36.26)     5:58.28 (33.24)                                        
 14 Song, Marissa D     15 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:01.79    5:59.23          3  
                  32.33     1:08.55 (36.22)     1:45.60 (37.05)     2:22.84 (37.24)
        2:59.41 (36.57)     3:35.85 (36.44)     4:12.50 (36.65)     4:48.55 (36.05)
        5:24.81 (36.26)     5:59.23 (34.42)                                        
 15 Doherty, Haleigh M  16 COND-MR              6:15.00    6:00.54          2  
                  33.35     1:09.69 (36.34)     1:46.81 (37.12)     2:23.67 (36.86)
        3:00.44 (36.77)     3:37.23 (36.79)     4:14.14 (36.91)     4:51.02 (36.88)
        5:26.77 (35.75)     6:00.54 (33.77)                                        
 16 Norris, Jordyn J    16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     5:44.81    6:02.57          1  
                  30.88     1:05.41 (34.53)     1:41.06 (35.65)     2:17.49 (36.43)
        2:54.35 (36.86)     3:31.69 (37.34)     4:09.46 (37.77)     4:47.22 (37.76)
        5:25.20 (37.98)     6:02.57 (37.37)                                        
 17 Arthur, Brenda J    17 Jersey Flyers-NJ     6:02.20    6:05.01        
                  30.40     1:04.08 (33.68)     1:39.48 (35.40)     2:15.70 (36.22)
        2:53.03 (37.33)     3:30.98 (37.95)     4:09.88 (38.90)     4:49.15 (39.27)
        5:27.66 (38.51)     6:05.01 (37.35)                                        
 18 Cuozzo, Kaylyn      15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     6:03.88    6:05.87        
                  31.97     1:08.17 (36.20)     1:45.99 (37.82)     2:23.88 (37.89)
        3:01.82 (37.94)     3:39.48 (37.66)     4:17.31 (37.83)     4:55.37 (38.06)
        5:31.21 (35.84)     6:05.87 (34.66)                                        
 19 O'Meara, Sappha E   15 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:50.91    6:07.28        
                  32.70     1:08.56 (35.86)     1:45.85 (37.29)     2:23.72 (37.87)
        3:00.81 (37.09)     3:38.14 (37.33)     4:15.77 (37.63)     4:53.29 (37.52)
        5:30.42 (37.13)     6:07.28 (36.86)                                        
 20 Medina, Melissa     15 COND-MR              6:19.07    6:10.35        
                  31.49     1:07.25 (35.76)     1:44.25 (37.00)     2:21.70 (37.45)
        2:59.86 (38.16)     3:38.89 (39.03)     4:17.68 (38.79)     4:56.26 (38.58)
        5:34.70 (38.44)     6:10.35 (35.65)                                        
 21 Raciti, Krista M    15 COND-MR              5:54.41    6:11.09        
                  30.74     1:06.54 (35.80)     1:44.58 (38.04)     2:22.04 (37.46)
        2:59.82 (37.78)     3:38.42 (38.60)     4:17.80 (39.38)     4:56.84 (39.04)
        5:34.39 (37.55)     6:11.09 (36.70)                                        
 22 Levine, Corie T     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:58.81    6:14.54        
                  31.95     1:07.71 (35.76)     1:44.75 (37.04)     2:22.35 (37.60)
        3:00.65 (38.30)     3:39.45 (38.80)     4:17.97 (38.52)     4:57.21 (39.24)
        5:36.08 (38.87)     6:14.54 (38.46)                                        
 23 Kuhn, Abby C        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:43.04    6:20.05        
                  32.69     1:08.69 (36.00)     1:46.84 (38.15)     2:25.80 (38.96)
        3:05.07 (39.27)     3:43.72 (38.65)     4:22.83 (39.11)     5:02.79 (39.96)
      6:20.05 (1:17.26)                                                            
 24 Guttridge, Christi  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:26.79    6:20.17        
                  32.96     1:10.54 (37.58)     1:49.20 (38.66)     2:27.52 (38.32)
        3:04.89 (37.37)     3:44.64 (39.75)     4:23.97 (39.33)     5:04.28 (40.31)
        5:43.07 (38.79)     6:20.17 (37.10)                                        
 25 Rhodd, Holland M    16 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:30.70    6:20.43        
                  31.82     1:08.83 (37.01)     1:47.10 (38.27)     2:25.69 (38.59)
        3:05.75 (40.06)     3:44.69 (38.94)     4:23.77 (39.08)     5:03.33 (39.56)
        5:43.12 (39.79)     6:20.43 (37.31)                                        
 26 Perschetz, Lauren   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:37.22    6:22.94        
                  32.14     1:09.15 (37.01)     1:47.20 (38.05)     2:25.67 (38.47)
        3:05.16 (39.49)     3:45.03 (39.87)     4:24.97 (39.94)     5:05.26 (40.29)
        5:44.96 (39.70)     6:22.94 (37.98)                                        
 27 Brown, Nikki G      16 COND-MR              6:12.36    6:23.08        
                  33.08     1:10.37 (37.29)     1:48.93 (38.56)     2:28.35 (39.42)
        3:07.96 (39.61)     3:48.01 (40.05)     4:27.96 (39.95)     5:07.06 (39.10)
        5:45.89 (38.83)     6:23.08 (37.19)                                        
 28 Rota, Amanda P      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:01.14    6:24.88        
                  32.95     1:10.57 (37.62)     1:49.10 (38.53)     2:28.54 (39.44)
        3:08.07 (39.53)     3:47.49 (39.42)     4:27.24 (39.75)     5:07.04 (39.80)
        5:46.45 (39.41)     6:24.88 (38.43)                                        
 29 Sandoval, Lizbeth   15 Sailfish-MR          6:19.99    6:26.34        
                  33.46     1:11.06 (37.60)     1:50.43 (39.37)     2:29.46 (39.03)
        3:09.47 (40.01)     3:48.91 (39.44)     4:28.51 (39.60)     5:08.56 (40.05)
        5:48.37 (39.81)     6:26.34 (37.97)                                        
 30 Brosko, Alli M      16 UNMC-NJ              6:37.05    6:43.07        
                  33.06     1:11.30 (38.24)     1:52.56 (41.26)     2:34.36 (41.80)
        3:16.51 (42.15)     3:58.34 (41.83)     4:40.04 (41.70)     5:21.26 (41.22)
        6:02.25 (40.99)     6:43.07 (40.82)                                        
 31 Monterrosa, Tiffan  17 Jersey Flyers-NJ     6:09.10    6:43.41        
                  33.94     1:12.17 (38.23)     1:53.03 (40.86)     2:34.14 (41.11)
        3:16.03 (41.89)     3:58.07 (42.04)     4:40.20 (42.13)     5:22.58 (42.38)
        6:02.99 (40.41)     6:43.41 (40.42)                                        
 -- Alferez, Victoria   15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     6:31.20         NS        
 -- Rota, Kimberly A    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:07.75         NS        
 -- Guerrero, Meg E     16 COND-MR              6:07.62         NS        
 -- Emanuel, Taylor C   15 UN-MR                5:45.76         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.09  METS
              2:20.99  JO
              2:20.99  ZQ
              2:31.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sembrano, Kim S     16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:06.06    2:11.30 METS    20  
                  30.43     1:03.68 (33.25)     1:37.59 (33.91)     2:11.30 (33.71)
  2 Arenz, Kitty I      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.32    2:14.47 METS    17  
                  31.46     1:04.89 (33.43)     1:39.66 (34.77)     2:14.47 (34.81)
  3 Stiles, Jessica W   17 Morris County-NJ     2:20.20    2:15.98 JO      16  
                  31.74     1:06.14 (34.40)     1:41.35 (35.21)     2:15.98 (34.63)
  4 Wang, Amanda H      14 Middies-MR           2:12.80    2:18.84 JO      15  
                  33.17     1:08.29 (35.12)     1:44.22 (35.93)     2:18.84 (34.62)
  5 Hare, Maia          15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:19.25    2:18.85 JO      14  
                  32.83     1:07.75 (34.92)     1:43.59 (35.84)     2:18.85 (35.26)
  6 Kanim, Callie H     17 Middies-MR           2:14.39    2:20.02 JO      13  
                  32.92     1:08.09 (35.17)     1:44.23 (36.14)     2:20.02 (35.79)
  7 Dubin, Maria V      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.36    2:22.58 SILV    12  
                  33.38     1:09.31 (35.93)     1:46.20 (36.89)     2:22.58 (36.38)
  8 Badick, Mackenzie   15 COND-MR              2:26.67    2:24.52 SILV    11  
                  33.98     1:10.41 (36.43)     1:47.63 (37.22)     2:24.52 (36.89)
  9 Kuhn, Abby C        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.87    2:25.01 SILV     9  
                  34.99     1:11.68 (36.69)     1:48.73 (37.05)     2:25.01 (36.28)
 10 Reilly, Rosie B     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:29.67    2:25.95 SILV     7  
                  35.36     1:12.98 (37.62)     1:49.54 (36.56)     2:25.95 (36.41)
 11 Miara, Marissa R    14 UN-ST                2:21.45    2:26.50 SILV     6  
                  34.79     1:11.44 (36.65)     1:49.16 (37.72)     2:26.50 (37.34)
 12 Alferez, Victoria   15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:27.07    2:26.69 SILV     5  
                  35.07     1:12.31 (37.24)     1:50.44 (38.13)     2:26.69 (36.25)
 13 Arthur, Brenda J    17 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:24.55    2:27.04 SILV     4  
                  32.50     1:08.45 (35.95)     1:47.79 (39.34)     2:27.04 (39.25)
 14 Forsyth, Kaitlyn    13 Sailfish-MR          2:27.69    2:27.13 SILV     3  
                  35.87     1:13.40 (37.53)     1:52.00 (38.60)     2:27.13 (35.13)
 15 Raphael, Michaela   15 UNCON-MR             2:28.18    2:27.15 SILV     2  
                  34.01     1:11.00 (36.99)     1:49.01 (38.01)     2:27.15 (38.14)
 16 Song, Marissa D     15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:34.58    2:27.66 SILV     1  
                  35.03     1:12.67 (37.64)     1:50.74 (38.07)     2:27.66 (36.92)
 17 Bell, Elise F       16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:40.04    2:27.99 SILV   
                  35.33     1:12.65 (37.32)     1:50.69 (38.04)     2:27.99 (37.30)
 17 Fong, Chloe C       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:25.00    2:27.99 SILV   
                  35.72     1:13.51 (37.79)     1:51.03 (37.52)     2:27.99 (36.96)
 19 Medina, Melissa     15 COND-MR              2:33.51    2:29.59 SILV   
                  36.36     1:13.91 (37.55)     1:51.88 (37.97)     2:29.59 (37.71)
 20 Fergus, Shea S      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:30.00    2:29.88 SILV   
                  35.33     1:13.26 (37.93)     1:51.54 (38.28)     2:29.88 (38.34)
 21 Wu, Lindsey         16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:31.10    2:30.38 SILV   
                  35.12     1:12.83 (37.71)     1:51.31 (38.48)     2:30.38 (39.07)
 22 Catarinacchio, Jes  15 Middies-MR           2:34.68    2:30.77 SILV   
                  35.44     1:13.92 (38.48)     1:52.54 (38.62)     2:30.77 (38.23)
 23 Sullivan, Caroline  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.05    2:31.53        
                  35.82     1:14.88 (39.06)     1:53.50 (38.62)     2:31.53 (38.03)
 24 Rice, Jessica E     15 GAEL-MR              2:39.34    2:32.31        
                  35.11     1:14.10 (38.99)     1:54.03 (39.93)     2:32.31 (38.28)
 25 Labarca, Gloria L   16 GAEL-MR              2:30.12    2:32.38        
                  36.48     1:14.82 (38.34)     1:53.92 (39.10)     2:32.38 (38.46)
 26 Weisstuch, Carolin  15 Middies-MR           2:35.04    2:32.42        
                  35.66     1:14.55 (38.89)     1:53.30 (38.75)     2:32.42 (39.12)
 27 Raciti, Krista M    15 COND-MR              2:27.11    2:33.36        
                  34.46     1:12.38 (37.92)     1:53.28 (40.90)     2:33.36 (40.08)
 28 Schatz, Brooke J    11 COND-MR              2:54.06    2:33.58        
                  35.53     1:14.59 (39.06)     1:54.45 (39.86)     2:33.58 (39.13)
 29 Yates, Madison D    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.94    2:33.59        
                  37.05     1:15.67 (38.62)     1:55.26 (39.59)     2:33.59 (38.33)
 30 Pena, Jeanarsy      15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:35.20    2:33.79        
                  36.45     1:16.27 (39.82)     1:55.53 (39.26)     2:33.79 (38.26)
 31 Bradnock, Taylor A  17 COND-MR              2:29.73    2:34.52        
                  35.34     1:13.72 (38.38)     1:53.87 (40.15)     2:34.52 (40.65)
 32 Guerrero, Meg E     16 COND-MR              2:44.01    2:34.87        
                  37.71     1:16.97 (39.26)     1:56.52 (39.55)     2:34.87 (38.35)
 33 Cuozzo, Kaylyn      15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:36.58    2:35.33        
                  36.79     1:16.55 (39.76)     1:56.46 (39.91)     2:35.33 (38.87)
 34 Sandoval, Lizbeth   15 Sailfish-MR          2:34.93    2:35.54        
                  36.15     1:15.50 (39.35)     1:56.02 (40.52)     2:35.54 (39.52)
 35 Ludwicki, Kristin   16 COND-MR              2:33.62    2:36.46        
                  36.50     1:16.10 (39.60)     1:56.71 (40.61)     2:36.46 (39.75)
 36 Levine, Corie T     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.42    2:36.80        
                  37.08     1:16.84 (39.76)     1:57.26 (40.42)     2:36.80 (39.54)
 37 Guttridge, Christi  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.71    2:36.94        
                  35.47     1:15.99 (40.52)     1:56.08 (40.09)     2:36.94 (40.86)
 38 Parish, Emily R     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.55    2:36.96        
                  37.63     1:17.14 (39.51)     1:57.41 (40.27)     2:36.96 (39.55)
 39 O'Meara, Sappha E   15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:33.94    2:37.78        
                  38.05     1:17.73 (39.68)     1:57.86 (40.13)     2:37.78 (39.92)
 40 Vasudevan, Arya V   15 Middies-MR           2:45.00    2:37.95        
                  36.71     1:16.33 (39.62)     1:57.01 (40.68)     2:37.95 (40.94)
 41 Doherty, Haleigh M  16 COND-MR              2:45.00    2:37.98        
                  39.21     1:19.42 (40.21)     1:59.31 (39.89)     2:37.98 (38.67)
 42 Brown, Nikki G      16 COND-MR              2:35.70    2:38.26        
                  36.85     1:16.61 (39.76)     1:57.38 (40.77)     2:38.26 (40.88)
 43 Stata, Lexa R       15 COND-MR              2:33.71    2:38.80        
                  37.70     1:17.86 (40.16)     1:58.91 (41.05)     2:38.80 (39.89)
 44 Gargiulo, Tatiana   16 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:39.21        
                  36.73     1:16.96 (40.23)     1:58.80 (41.84)     2:39.21 (40.41)
 45 Rota, Kimberly A    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.83    2:39.22        
                  37.99     1:18.36 (40.37)     1:59.89 (41.53)     2:39.22 (39.33)
 46 Provenzano, Ellie   13 GAEL-MR              2:48.74    2:39.33        
 47 Rota, Amanda P      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.65    2:39.84        
                  36.88     1:16.99 (40.11)     1:57.95 (40.96)     2:39.84 (41.89)
 48 Archer, Ally J      15 COND-MR              3:25.40    2:39.86        
                  39.63     1:20.21 (40.58)     2:00.57 (40.36)     2:39.86 (39.29)
 49 Johnson, Anna B     15 Sailfish-MR          2:43.64    2:40.28        
                  37.83     1:19.69 (41.86)     2:01.22 (41.53)     2:40.28 (39.06)
 50 Marinello, Ashley   16 COND-MR              2:40.36    2:40.38        
                  37.24     1:17.20 (39.96)     1:59.04 (41.84)     2:40.38 (41.34)
 51 Montes, Adrianna    15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:39.28    2:40.44        
                  38.79     1:19.00 (40.21)   2:40.44 (1:21.44)                    
 52 Rice, Meghan        16 Un-Jfac-NJ           2:51.05    2:44.19        
                  36.66     1:17.23 (40.57)   2:44.19 (1:26.96)                    
 53 Gardner, Kaitlyn M  16 COND-MR              2:47.56    2:44.87        
                  37.67     1:19.20 (41.53)     2:03.01 (43.81)     2:44.87 (41.86)
 54 Rhodd, Holland M    16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:48.02    2:46.68        
                  38.36     1:21.05 (42.69)     2:04.21 (43.16)     2:46.68 (42.47)
 55 Ostrover, Nicole D  15 CFB-MR               3:07.78    3:02.53        
                  41.70     1:27.78 (46.08)     2:15.15 (47.37)     3:02.53 (47.38)
 56 Thompson, Danielle  15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     3:26.79    3:10.82        
                  44.26     1:32.28 (48.02)   3:10.82 (1:38.54)                    
 -- Emanuel, Taylor C   15 UN-MR                2:15.88         NS        
 -- Gokhman, Elizabeth  16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:46.64         NS        
 -- Russotti, Amanda    17 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:49.71         NS        
 -- Mercado, Carolina   17 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:41.26         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.99  METS
              2:37.89  ZQ
              2:42.99  JO
              2:52.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gardner, Kaitlyn M  16 COND-MR              2:36.44    2:36.33 ZQ      20  
                  35.64     1:16.29 (40.65)     1:57.15 (40.86)     2:36.33 (39.18)
  2 Sembrano, Kim S     16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:36.28    2:36.88 ZQ      17  
                  35.49     1:15.38 (39.89)     1:56.47 (41.09)     2:36.88 (40.41)
  3 Hare, Maia          15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:47.09    2:36.93 ZQ      16  
                  35.76     1:15.68 (39.92)     1:56.22 (40.54)     2:36.93 (40.71)
  4 Wu, Lindsey         16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:32.35    2:37.20 ZQ      15  
                  35.81     1:15.27 (39.46)     1:55.78 (40.51)     2:37.20 (41.42)
  5 Fong, Chloe C       12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:47.50    2:41.10 JO      14  
  6 Arthur, Brenda J    17 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:39.19    2:44.05 SILV    13  
                  35.96     1:17.18 (41.22)     1:59.58 (42.40)     2:44.05 (44.47)
  7 Wang, Amanda H      14 Middies-MR           2:49.47    2:45.30 SILV    12  
                  38.51     1:20.75 (42.24)     2:03.10 (42.35)     2:45.30 (42.20)
  8 Gargiulo, Tatiana   16 GAEL-MR              2:43.59    2:46.18 SILV    11  
                  36.31     1:18.28 (41.97)     2:02.99 (44.71)     2:46.18 (43.19)
  9 Pena, Jeanarsy      15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:38.72    2:48.21 SILV     9  
                  37.69     1:19.74 (42.05)     2:04.19 (44.45)     2:48.21 (44.02)
 10 Norris, Jordyn J    16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:48.85    2:48.96 SILV     7  
                  38.41     1:21.53 (43.12)     2:05.08 (43.55)     2:48.96 (43.88)
 11 Medina, Melissa     15 COND-MR              2:42.63    2:49.05 SILV     6  
                  38.79     1:21.44 (42.65)     2:05.37 (43.93)     2:49.05 (43.68)
 12 Yuan, Jessica Y     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.13    2:50.27 SILV     5  
                  38.84     1:21.89 (43.05)   2:50.27 (1:28.38)                    
 13 O'Meara, Sappha E   15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:45.00    2:50.81 SILV     4  
                  38.74     1:22.21 (43.47)     2:06.55 (44.34)     2:50.81 (44.26)
 14 Perschetz, Lauren   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.98    2:50.92 SILV     3  
                  37.44     1:21.00 (43.56)     2:05.46 (44.46)     2:50.92 (45.46)
 15 Monterrosa, Tiffan  17 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:57.20    2:50.95 SILV     2  
                  38.32     1:22.01 (43.69)     2:05.93 (43.92)     2:50.95 (45.02)
 16 Raciti, Krista M    15 COND-MR              2:47.71    2:51.91 SILV     1  
                  38.67     1:21.80 (43.13)     2:07.48 (45.68)     2:51.91 (44.43)
 17 Montes, Adrianna    15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:48.51    2:51.92 SILV   
                  38.87     1:22.05 (43.18)     2:06.36 (44.31)     2:51.92 (45.56)
 18 Kanim, Callie H     17 Middies-MR           2:50.52    2:52.01 SILV   
                  40.12     1:22.61 (42.49)     2:06.76 (44.15)     2:52.01 (45.25)
 19 Kuhn, Abby C        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.79    2:52.10 SILV   
                  40.63     1:24.73 (44.10)     2:08.87 (44.14)     2:52.10 (43.23)
 20 Guerrero, Meg E     16 COND-MR              3:02.34    2:52.23 SILV   
                  38.89     1:22.20 (43.31)     2:07.20 (45.00)     2:52.23 (45.03)
 21 Fergus, Shea S      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:05.00    2:52.43 SILV   
                  39.60     1:24.64 (45.04)     2:09.35 (44.71)     2:52.43 (43.08)
 22 Ludwicki, Kristin   16 COND-MR              2:49.46    2:52.81 SILV   
                  38.64     1:22.02 (43.38)     2:07.32 (45.30)     2:52.81 (45.49)
 23 Raphael, Michaela   15 UNCON-MR             3:02.65    2:54.45        
                  40.08     1:24.24 (44.16)     2:09.72 (45.48)     2:54.45 (44.73)
 24 Catarinacchio, Jes  15 Middies-MR           2:54.51    2:55.46        
                  39.93     1:24.60 (44.67)     2:10.15 (45.55)     2:55.46 (45.31)
 25 Song, Marissa D     15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:50.18    2:56.23        
                  40.26     1:24.80 (44.54)     2:10.07 (45.27)     2:56.23 (46.16)
 26 Rota, Kimberly A    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.50    2:56.29        
                  38.93     1:23.14 (44.21)     2:09.49 (46.35)     2:56.29 (46.80)
 27 Guttridge, Christi  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:51.51    2:56.85        
                  39.63     1:25.71 (46.08)     2:12.17 (46.46)     2:56.85 (44.68)
 28 Sullivan, Caroline  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.11    2:57.32        
                  40.29     1:25.30 (45.01)     2:11.08 (45.78)     2:57.32 (46.24)
 29 Weisstuch, Carolin  15 Middies-MR           3:03.42    2:58.42        
                  41.20     1:26.05 (44.85)     2:12.65 (46.60)     2:58.42 (45.77)
 30 Evangelista, Ryan   11 COND-MR              3:05.00    2:58.73        
                  40.91     1:26.77 (45.86)     2:13.92 (47.15)     2:58.73 (44.81)
 31 Levine, Corie T     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.63    3:00.02        
                  41.15     1:26.55 (45.40)     2:13.19 (46.64)     3:00.02 (46.83)
 32 Rota, Amanda P      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.20    3:00.42        
                  40.05     1:26.00 (45.95)     2:13.79 (47.79)     3:00.42 (46.63)
 33 Rice, Meghan        16 Un-Jfac-NJ           2:58.05    3:02.29        
                  41.65     1:27.25 (45.60)     2:14.08 (46.83)     3:02.29 (48.21)
 34 Vasudevan, Arya V   15 Middies-MR           3:05.00    3:03.47        
                  42.11     1:27.64 (45.53)     2:14.83 (47.19)     3:03.47 (48.64)
 35 Farrell, Shannon P  15 COND-MR              3:04.23    3:05.61        
                  42.66     1:29.34 (46.68)     2:18.54 (49.20)     3:05.61 (47.07)
 36 Brown, Nikki G      16 COND-MR              3:06.31    3:06.53        
                  42.09     1:29.02 (46.93)     2:17.65 (48.63)     3:06.53 (48.88)
 37 Sandoval, Lizbeth   15 Sailfish-MR          3:02.80    3:09.67        
                  41.72     1:29.38 (47.66)     2:19.27 (49.89)     3:09.67 (50.40)
 38 Seward, Mackenzie   11 GAEL-MR              3:29.23    3:09.72        
                  41.92     1:31.42 (49.50)     2:21.33 (49.91)     3:09.72 (48.39)
 39 Johnson, Anna B     15 Sailfish-MR          3:24.26    3:18.45        
                  44.42     1:35.02 (50.60)     2:27.79 (52.77)     3:18.45 (50.66)
 40 Brosko, Alli M      16 UNMC-NJ              3:25.05    3:18.83        
                  43.35     1:34.56 (51.21)     2:27.39 (52.83)     3:18.83 (51.44)
 41 Rhodd, Holland M    16 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:18.94    3:20.16        
                  44.15     1:34.01 (49.86)     2:27.71 (53.70)     3:20.16 (52.45)
 42 Ostrover, Nicole D  15 CFB-MR               3:22.39    3:25.12        
                  43.70     1:36.65 (52.95)     2:31.12 (54.47)     3:25.12 (54.00)
 -- Arenz, Kitty I      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:59.44         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Archer, Ally J      15 COND-MR              3:03.55         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                  42.13     1:28.60 (46.47)     2:15.85 (47.25)          DQ (46.38)
 -- Alferez, Victoria   15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:59.10        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Helms, Brooke E     17 GAEL-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Labarca, Gloria L   16 GAEL-MR              3:00.88         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:18.99  METS
              2:24.99  ZQ
              2:29.99  JO
              2:35.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dubin, Maria V      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.79    2:16.14 METS    20  
                  30.11     1:04.61 (34.50)     1:40.13 (35.52)     2:16.14 (36.01)
  2 Hare, Maia          15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:23.05    2:16.52 METS    17  
                  29.49     1:03.82 (34.33)     1:40.38 (36.56)     2:16.52 (36.14)
  3 Stiles, Jessica W   17 Morris County-NJ     2:19.73    2:18.31 METS    16  
                  29.52     1:04.32 (34.80)     1:41.64 (37.32)     2:18.31 (36.67)
  4 Sembrano, Kim S     16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:19.08    2:19.50 ZQ      15  
                  30.24     1:04.93 (34.69)     1:41.51 (36.58)     2:19.50 (37.99)
  5 Arenz, Kitty I      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.05    2:26.23 JO      14  
                  31.81     1:08.56 (36.75)     1:47.26 (38.70)     2:26.23 (38.97)
  6 Bell, Elise F       16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:45.10    2:29.08 JO      13  
                  33.30     1:12.04 (38.74)     1:50.79 (38.75)     2:29.08 (38.29)
  7 Gokhman, Elizabeth  16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:33.40    2:30.23 SILV    12  
                  32.77     1:10.87 (38.10)     1:50.82 (39.95)     2:30.23 (39.41)
  8 Reilly, Rosie B     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.51    2:30.73 SILV    11  
                  33.03     1:11.03 (38.00)     1:49.93 (38.90)     2:30.73 (40.80)
  9 Kanim, Callie H     17 Middies-MR           2:25.05    2:33.76 SILV     9  
                  34.14     1:12.70 (38.56)     1:53.14 (40.44)     2:33.76 (40.62)
 10 Catarinacchio, Jes  15 Middies-MR           2:27.61    2:34.15 SILV     7  
                  33.04     1:12.23 (39.19)     1:53.32 (41.09)     2:34.15 (40.83)
 11 Montes, Adrianna    15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:41.65    2:35.54 SILV     6  
                  34.94     1:14.99 (40.05)     1:54.76 (39.77)     2:35.54 (40.78)
 12 Weisstuch, Carolin  15 Middies-MR           2:41.26    2:36.08          5  
                  33.70     1:12.32 (38.62)     1:53.87 (41.55)     2:36.08 (42.21)
 13 Wang, Amanda H      14 Middies-MR           2:38.77    2:36.44          4  
                  34.90     1:14.19 (39.29)     1:55.54 (41.35)     2:36.44 (40.90)
 14 Song, Marissa D     15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:31.58    2:37.68          3  
                  33.12     1:11.53 (38.41)     1:53.42 (41.89)     2:37.68 (44.26)
 15 Levine, Corie T     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:29.54    2:37.75          2  
                  33.94     1:13.85 (39.91)     1:56.67 (42.82)     2:37.75 (41.08)
 16 Medina, Melissa     15 COND-MR              2:42.45    2:40.04          1  
                  36.35     1:17.52 (41.17)     1:59.28 (41.76)     2:40.04 (40.76)
 17 Song, Hana J        12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:39.55    2:40.27        
                  36.78     1:18.23 (41.45)     1:59.03 (40.80)     2:40.27 (41.24)
 18 Raphael, Michaela   15 UNCON-MR             2:28.24    2:42.20        
                  33.12     1:13.15 (40.03)     1:56.85 (43.70)     2:42.20 (45.35)
 19 Guttridge, Christi  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.89    2:43.18        
                  33.29     1:15.48 (42.19)     1:59.99 (44.51)     2:43.18 (43.19)
 20 Parish, Emily R     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.82    2:44.30        
                  34.05     1:13.62 (39.57)     1:57.42 (43.80)     2:44.30 (46.88)
 21 Raciti, Krista M    15 COND-MR              2:45.61    2:46.16        
                  35.07     1:15.54 (40.47)     2:02.07 (46.53)     2:46.16 (44.09)
 22 Doherty, Haleigh M  16 COND-MR              3:00.00    2:46.48        
                  36.62     1:18.64 (42.02)     2:02.93 (44.29)     2:46.48 (43.55)
 23 Johnson, Anna B     15 Sailfish-MR          2:56.65    2:47.02        
                  37.30     1:20.62 (43.32)     2:05.09 (44.47)     2:47.02 (41.93)
 24 Yates, Madison D    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.16    2:47.53        
                  36.89     1:19.84 (42.95)     2:04.67 (44.83)     2:47.53 (42.86)
 25 Guerrero, Meg E     16 COND-MR              3:01.35    2:47.97        
                  34.35     1:15.60 (41.25)     2:01.30 (45.70)     2:47.97 (46.67)
 26 Badick, Mackenzie   15 COND-MR              2:48.06    2:49.16        
                  36.05     1:19.62 (43.57)     2:04.86 (45.24)     2:49.16 (44.30)
 27 Rota, Kimberly A    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.85    2:49.99        
                  35.60     1:18.85 (43.25)     2:08.48 (49.63)     2:49.99 (41.51)
 28 Ludwicki, Kristin   16 COND-MR              2:45.59    2:51.58        
                  30.68     1:07.36 (36.68)     2:01.24 (53.88)     2:51.58 (50.34)
 29 Sandoval, Lizbeth   15 Sailfish-MR          2:56.96    2:56.04        
                  35.85     1:19.46 (43.61)     2:07.27 (47.81)     2:56.04 (48.77)
 30 Brown, Nikki G      16 COND-MR              2:38.43    2:56.11        
                  35.16     1:20.51 (45.35)     2:09.41 (48.90)     2:56.11 (46.70)
 31 Rota, Amanda P      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.19    2:58.66        
                  33.95     1:14.77 (40.82)     2:04.96 (50.19)     2:58.66 (53.70)
 32 Vasudevan, Arya V   15 Middies-MR           3:00.00    3:05.01        
                  38.18     1:27.45 (49.27)     2:16.54 (49.09)     3:05.01 (48.47)
 -- O'Meara, Sappha E   15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:46.04         DQ        
      False start
                  36.84     1:19.59 (42.75)     2:03.95 (44.36)          DQ (44.71)
 -- Kuhn, Abby C        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:29.81         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:15.99  METS
              2:19.99  JO
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:39.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sembrano, Kim S     16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:10.25    2:16.72 JO      20  
                  29.55     1:03.58 (34.03)     1:44.53 (40.95)     2:16.72 (32.19)
  2 Hare, Maia          15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:13.63    2:18.23 JO      17  
                  29.08     1:04.78 (35.70)     1:45.96 (41.18)     2:18.23 (32.27)
  3 Stiles, Jessica W   17 Morris County-NJ     2:18.61    2:18.71 JO      16  
                  29.40     1:04.67 (35.27)     1:47.58 (42.91)     2:18.71 (31.13)
  4 Wang, Amanda H      14 Middies-MR           2:21.92    2:21.86 SILV    15  
                  31.56     1:06.69 (35.13)     1:49.03 (42.34)     2:21.86 (32.83)
  5 Arenz, Kitty I      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.50    2:23.30 SILV    14  
                  31.24     1:05.81 (34.57)     1:50.44 (44.63)     2:23.30 (32.86)
  6 Wu, Lindsey         16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:24.97    2:25.32 SILV    13  
                  31.82     1:09.65 (37.83)     1:51.13 (41.48)     2:25.32 (34.19)
  7 Reilly, Bridget K   16 GAEL-MR              2:24.02    2:26.13 SILV    12  
                  31.85     1:09.65 (37.80)     1:52.86 (43.21)     2:26.13 (33.27)
  8 Kanim, Callie H     17 Middies-MR           2:23.82    2:26.39 SILV    11  
                  32.36     1:07.23 (34.87)     1:53.17 (45.94)     2:26.39 (33.22)
  9 Farrell, Shannon P  15 COND-MR              2:27.27    2:26.57 SILV     9  
                  32.81     1:09.55 (36.74)     1:55.07 (45.52)     2:26.57 (31.50)
 10 Arthur, Brenda J    17 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:19.23    2:27.05 SILV     7  
                  30.28     1:07.00 (36.72)     1:50.77 (43.77)     2:27.05 (36.28)
 11 Alferez, Victoria   15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:28.48    2:27.70 SILV     6  
                  33.25     1:10.94 (37.69)     1:55.62 (44.68)     2:27.70 (32.08)
 12 Kuhn, Abby C        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.27    2:27.74 SILV     5  
                  32.95     1:10.71 (37.76)     1:53.16 (42.45)     2:27.74 (34.58)
 13 Raphael, Michaela   15 UNCON-MR             2:23.43    2:29.96 SILV     4  
                  31.80     1:09.29 (37.49)     1:55.52 (46.23)     2:29.96 (34.44)
 14 Norris, Jordyn J    16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:28.33    2:30.23 SILV     3  
                  33.69     1:11.71 (38.02)     1:55.96 (44.25)     2:30.23 (34.27)
 15 Medina, Melissa     15 COND-MR              2:31.01    2:30.77 SILV     2  
                  33.64     1:13.41 (39.77)     1:55.66 (42.25)     2:30.77 (35.11)
 16 Song, Marissa D     15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:24.08    2:31.28 SILV     1  
                  32.73     1:09.07 (36.34)     1:54.97 (45.90)     2:31.28 (36.31)
 17 Weisstuch, Carolin  15 Middies-MR           2:34.18    2:31.32 SILV   
                  31.50     1:10.59 (39.09)     1:56.65 (46.06)     2:31.32 (34.67)
 18 Raciti, Krista M    15 COND-MR              2:26.72    2:31.36 SILV   
                  33.17     1:10.97 (37.80)     1:56.63 (45.66)     2:31.36 (34.73)
 19 Ludwicki, Kristin   16 COND-MR              2:26.48    2:31.45 SILV   
                  32.79     1:13.27 (40.48)     1:58.05 (44.78)     2:31.45 (33.40)
 20 Guerrero, Meg E     16 COND-MR              2:32.01    2:31.53 SILV   
                  32.28     1:12.51 (40.23)     1:57.35 (44.84)     2:31.53 (34.18)
 21 Pena, Jeanarsy      15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:28.13    2:31.63 SILV   
                  32.79     1:13.55 (40.76)     1:56.97 (43.42)     2:31.63 (34.66)
 22 Yuan, Jessica Y     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.63    2:31.76 SILV   
                  36.42     1:12.60 (36.18)     1:56.68 (44.08)     2:31.76 (35.08)
 23 Sullivan, Caroline  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.07    2:32.06 SILV   
                  32.92     1:11.63 (38.71)     1:58.15 (46.52)     2:32.06 (33.91)
 24 Catarinacchio, Jes  15 Middies-MR           2:27.12    2:32.11 SILV   
                  32.30     1:11.97 (39.67)     1:57.05 (45.08)     2:32.11 (35.06)
 25 Gargiulo, Tatiana   16 GAEL-MR              2:36.00    2:32.24 SILV   
                  32.96     1:14.50 (41.54)     1:58.14 (43.64)     2:32.24 (34.10)
 26 Levine, Corie T     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.93    2:33.57 SILV   
                  32.40     1:12.87 (40.47)     1:58.53 (45.66)     2:33.57 (35.04)
 27 Montes, Adrianna    15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:31.71    2:33.76 SILV   
                  33.50     1:15.38 (41.88)     1:59.37 (43.99)     2:33.76 (34.39)
 28 Cuozzo, Kaylyn      15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:33.05    2:33.95 SILV   
                  33.67     1:13.26 (39.59)     1:59.91 (46.65)     2:33.95 (34.04)
 29 Gardner, Kaitlyn M  16 COND-MR              2:32.38    2:34.46 SILV   
                  38.01     1:17.92 (39.91)     1:57.64 (39.72)     2:34.46 (36.82)
 30 Monterrosa, Tiffan  17 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:39.10    2:35.23 SILV   
                  32.89     1:12.40 (39.51)     1:56.49 (44.09)     2:35.23 (38.74)
 31 Rota, Kimberly A    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.69    2:36.67 SILV   
                  33.84     1:16.56 (42.72)     2:00.54 (43.98)     2:36.67 (36.13)
 32 Guttridge, Christi  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.32    2:36.93 SILV   
                  33.13     1:14.90 (41.77)     2:00.96 (46.06)     2:36.93 (35.97)
 33 Marinello, Ashley   16 COND-MR              2:33.19    2:37.92 SILV   
                  34.26     1:15.46 (41.20)     2:02.11 (46.65)     2:37.92 (35.81)
 34 Johnson, Anna B     15 Sailfish-MR          2:42.10    2:38.13 SILV   
                  35.07     1:17.34 (42.27)     2:04.38 (47.04)     2:38.13 (33.75)
 35 Perschetz, Lauren   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.70    2:38.28 SILV   
                  34.22     1:14.49 (40.27)     2:00.44 (45.95)     2:38.28 (37.84)
 36 Rota, Amanda P      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.70    2:38.80 SILV   
                  33.63     1:15.78 (42.15)     2:00.99 (45.21)     2:38.80 (37.81)
 37 O'Meara, Sappha E   15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:32.94    2:38.99 SILV   
                  36.23     1:18.92 (42.69)     2:02.33 (43.41)     2:38.99 (36.66)
 38 Doherty, Haleigh M  16 COND-MR              2:42.70    2:39.30        
                  35.15     1:15.68 (40.53)     2:05.52 (49.84)     2:39.30 (33.78)
 39 Sandoval, Lizbeth   15 Sailfish-MR          2:33.93    2:39.66        
                  35.76     1:15.71 (39.95)     2:02.66 (46.95)     2:39.66 (37.00)
 40 Archer, Ally J      15 COND-MR              2:42.24    2:39.81        
                  36.91     1:19.36 (42.45)     2:05.29 (45.93)     2:39.81 (34.52)
 41 Rice, Meghan        16 Un-Jfac-NJ           2:45.03    2:41.18        
                  32.48     1:14.22 (41.74)     2:01.32 (47.10)     2:41.18 (39.86)
 42 Vasudevan, Arya V   15 Middies-MR           2:45.00    2:42.03        
                  38.61     1:19.08 (40.47)     2:05.65 (46.57)     2:42.03 (36.38)
 43 Brosko, Alli M      16 UNMC-NJ              2:42.80    2:42.97        
                  32.76     1:13.46 (40.70)     2:06.28 (52.82)     2:42.97 (36.69)
 44 Brown, Nikki G      16 COND-MR              2:33.99    2:43.74        
                  33.65     1:15.57 (41.92)     2:04.89 (49.32)     2:43.74 (38.85)
 45 Rhodd, Holland M    16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:45.44    2:43.88        
                  34.74     1:17.52 (42.78)     2:07.71 (50.19)     2:43.88 (36.17)
 46 Evangelista, Ryan   11 COND-MR              2:44.14    2:46.58        
                  39.20     1:20.60 (41.40)     2:08.42 (47.82)     2:46.58 (38.16)
 47 Russotti, Amanda    17 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:56.32    2:55.19        
                  37.44     1:22.72 (45.28)     2:14.38 (51.66)     2:55.19 (40.81)
 -- Emanuel, Taylor C   15 UN-MR                2:21.78         NS        
 -- Helms, Brooke E     17 GAEL-MR              2:31.19         NS        
 -- Labarca, Gloria L   16 GAEL-MR              2:32.91         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  ZQ
                31.99  JO
                35.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delfico, Ryan A      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.60      30.95 ZQ     
  2 Dwyer, Michael C    10 COND-MR                32.29      31.35 JO     
  3 Yates, Wyatt D      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.61      31.99 JO     
  4 Skolnick, Avery M   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.11      32.34 SILV   
  5 Somick, Steven      10 Jersey Flyers-NJ       32.19      32.43 SILV   
  6 Fishman, Ron T      10 COND-MR                32.79      32.62 SILV   
  7 Weiner, Joe L        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.60      32.94 SILV   
  8 Laidlaw, Johnny F   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.17      32.99 SILV   
  9 Townsend, Nate R    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.52      33.12 SILV   
 10 Ranatunga, Nadil     9 Jersey Flyers-NJ       32.72      33.29 SILV   
 11 Lichtenthal, Jonah  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.28      33.33 SILV   
 12 Barr, Evan E        10 GAEL-MR                33.57      33.37 SILV   
 13 Tuncoglu, Andre      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.34      33.38 SILV   
 14 Roye, Erick B        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.23      33.73 SILV   
 15 Garifalos, Peter     9 Un-Jfac-NJ             33.35      33.88 SILV   
 16 Fernandez, Oliver   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.70      34.06 SILV   
 17 McHugh, Luke P      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.30      34.08 SILV   
 18 Trincher, Daniel     9 COND-MR                33.89      34.23 SILV   
 19 Kantar, Michael F    9 COND-MR                34.74      34.39 SILV   
 20 Coleman, Alex M     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.14      34.43 SILV   
 21 Naughton, Liam A    10 COND-MR                37.59      34.56 SILV   
 22 Morris, Koby K      10 COND-MR                33.98      34.65 SILV   
 23 Falbaum, Noah A     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.11      35.20 SILV   
 24 Lourenco, Matthew   10 Middies-MR             33.03      35.57 SILV   
 25 Nunez, Alex B        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      36.16        
 26 Eichenberger, Zach  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.13      36.27        
 27 Mitchener, Ryan      8 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.95      37.01        
 28 Puleo, Dirk M        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.97      37.18        
 29 Coffino, Rafe M      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.94      37.88        
 30 Ward, Dylan P       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.58      38.02        
 31 Taboadela, Nicolas   9 Morris County-NJ       38.42      38.03        
 32 Stern, Ben S         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.23      38.42        
 33 Kidchob, Andrew      8 Jersey Flyers-NJ       39.01      38.43        
 34 Sgaglio, Ensen W     9 UNBGN-MR               38.85      39.07        
 35 Wallis, Zachary D   10 CFB-MR                 44.98      39.30        
 36 Rosen, Spencer J     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.59      39.39        
 37 Pompei, Ryan W      10 COND-MR                41.59      39.43        
 38 Lee, Penn            9 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.33      39.65        
 39 Lu, Justin Y        10 COND-MR                39.44      40.45        
 40 Curnin, Ryan J      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.35      41.03        
 41 Dubilier, Brendan    8 Middies-MR             40.78      41.42        
 42 Dugan, Owen          9 CFB-MR                 45.46      42.58        
 43 Johnsen, Darrien     9 CFB-MR                 48.65      42.60        
 44 Lin, Ethan L         8 COND-MR                45.66      42.97        
 45 Choudhri, Aman       9 CFB-MR                 51.23      43.17        
 46 Costabile, Ryan      8 CFB-MR                 46.89      44.24        
 47 Belovsky, Adam D     7 COND-MR                44.29      44.25        
 48 Pastore, James V     9 CFB-MR                 46.75      46.36        
 48 Shaari, Michael M    8 COND-MR                44.57      46.36        
 50 Blair, Joseph C      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.81      47.89        
 51 Fertucci, Andrew J   9 CFB-MR                 58.97      50.34        
 52 Gagnon, Alex         8 Middies-MR             50.00      51.67        
 53 Collins, T.J.        9 CFB-MR                 59.36      54.40        
 53 Lopez-Ryan, David    7 Middies-MR             54.06      54.40        
 55 Tepedino, Breno     10 CFB-MR                 55.78      57.31        
 -- Wang, Ben L         10 Sailfish-MR            37.67         NS        
 -- Dino, Brian E       10 Morris County-NJ       30.89         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
              1:19.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delfico, Ryan A      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.81    1:09.02 JO      20  
                  32.67     1:09.02 (36.35)                                        
  2 Dwyer, Michael C    10 COND-MR              1:09.62    1:09.99 JO      17  
                  34.39     1:09.99 (35.60)                                        
  3 Somick, Steven      10 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:14.53    1:11.23 JO      16  
                  33.90     1:11.23 (37.33)                                        
  4 Crimi, Patrick C    10 COND-MR              1:17.84    1:12.28 SILV    15  
                  34.68     1:12.28 (37.60)                                        
  5 Coleman, Alex M     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.84    1:12.50 SILV    14  
                  35.79     1:12.50 (36.71)                                        
  6 Fishman, Ron T      10 COND-MR              1:13.57    1:12.73 SILV    13  
                  34.40     1:12.73 (38.33)                                        
  7 Yates, Wyatt D      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.16    1:12.78 SILV    12  
                  34.13     1:12.78 (38.65)                                        
  8 Townsend, Nate R    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.64    1:12.90 SILV    11  
                  34.75     1:12.90 (38.15)                                        
  9 Skolnick, Avery M   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.34    1:13.31 SILV     9  
                  35.69     1:13.31 (37.62)                                        
 10 Laidlaw, Johnny F   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.82    1:13.65 SILV     7  
                  34.99     1:13.65 (38.66)                                        
 11 Lichtenthal, Jonah  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.15    1:14.04 SILV     6  
                  35.96     1:14.04 (38.08)                                        
 12 Weiner, Joe L        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.22    1:14.95 SILV     5  
                  36.60     1:14.95 (38.35)                                        
 13 Falbaum, Noah A     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.99    1:15.47 SILV     4  
                  35.12     1:15.47 (40.35)                                        
 14 McHugh, Luke P      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.56    1:16.31 SILV     3  
                  37.62     1:16.31 (38.69)                                        
 15 Lourenco, Matthew   10 Middies-MR           1:18.11    1:17.43 SILV     2  
                  37.66     1:17.43 (39.77)                                        
 16 Garifalos, Peter     9 Un-Jfac-NJ           1:15.51    1:18.25 SILV     1  
                  35.87     1:18.25 (42.38)                                        
 17 Trincher, Daniel     9 COND-MR              1:18.77    1:18.38 SILV   
                  36.87     1:18.38 (41.51)                                        
 18 Morris, Koby K      10 COND-MR              1:16.32    1:18.43 SILV   
                  37.26     1:18.43 (41.17)                                        
 19 Eichenberger, Zach  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.00    1:18.51 SILV   
                  37.73     1:18.51 (40.78)                                        
 20 Ranatunga, Nadil     9 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:23.23    1:18.91 SILV   
                  35.63     1:18.91 (43.28)                                        
 21 Fernandez, Oliver   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.07    1:19.03 SILV   
                  37.59     1:19.03 (41.44)                                        
 22 Park, Edward J       9 COND-MR              1:27.00    1:19.11 SILV   
                  38.74     1:19.11 (40.37)                                        
 23 Kantar, Michael F    9 COND-MR              1:17.35    1:20.32        
                  39.15     1:20.32 (41.17)                                        
 24 Barr, Evan E        10 GAEL-MR              1:16.80    1:20.52        
                  37.80     1:20.52 (42.72)                                        
 25 Tuncoglu, Andre      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.63    1:21.20        
                  38.52     1:21.20 (42.68)                                        
 26 Mullings, Kevon R   10 Sailfish-MR          1:23.33    1:22.62        
                  38.06     1:22.62 (44.56)                                        
 27 Merone, Matt F      10 COND-MR              1:24.61    1:24.38        
                  39.69     1:24.38 (44.69)                                        
 28 Mitchener, Ryan      8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.31    1:24.51        
 29 Coffino, Rafe M      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.81    1:26.13        
                  40.35     1:26.13 (45.78)                                        
 30 Taboadela, Nicolas   9 Morris County-NJ     1:27.49    1:26.74        
                  41.65     1:26.74 (45.09)                                        
 31 Lee, Penn            9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.30    1:27.13        
                  42.53     1:27.13 (44.60)                                        
 31 Kidchob, Andrew      8 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:31.67    1:27.13        
                  38.93     1:27.13 (48.20)                                        
 33 Canale, Dominic N   10 COND-MR              1:33.86    1:27.23        
 34 Suponitskiy, James  10 COND-MR              1:22.01    1:27.49        
                  39.85     1:27.49 (47.64)                                        
 34 Puleo, Dirk M        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.42    1:27.49        
                  40.71     1:27.49 (46.78)                                        
 36 Wallis, Zachary D   10 CFB-MR               1:35.48    1:29.00        
                  41.62     1:29.00 (47.38)                                        
 37 Baker, Tommy        10 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:45.60    1:29.10        
                  40.38     1:29.10 (48.72)                                        
 38 Stern, Ben S         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.36    1:30.30        
                  41.39     1:30.30 (48.91)                                        
 39 Pompei, Ryan W      10 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:30.48        
                  41.84     1:30.48 (48.64)                                        
 40 Ward, Dylan P       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:30.70        
                  42.06     1:30.70 (48.64)                                        
 41 Dugan, Owen          9 CFB-MR               1:39.44    1:30.77        
                  41.63     1:30.77 (49.14)                                        
 42 Naughton, Liam A    10 COND-MR              1:27.95    1:31.02        
                  43.90     1:31.02 (47.12)                                        
 43 Lu, Justin Y        10 COND-MR              1:41.50    1:34.01        
                  44.00     1:34.01 (50.01)                                        
 44 McPhillips, Aidan   10 Middies-MR           1:38.73    1:35.10        
                  43.32     1:35.10 (51.78)                                        
 45 Dubilier, Brendan    8 Middies-MR           1:39.15    1:35.41        
                  44.48     1:35.41 (50.93)                                        
 46 Pastore, James V     9 CFB-MR               1:38.01    1:35.46        
                  47.32     1:35.46 (48.14)                                        
 47 Lee, Thomas J        9 COND-MR              1:29.21    1:35.48        
 48 Belovsky, Adam D     7 COND-MR              1:42.60    1:35.59        
                  43.56     1:35.59 (52.03)                                        
 49 Johnsen, Darrien     9 CFB-MR               1:38.12    1:36.35        
                  42.97     1:36.35 (53.38)                                        
 50 Eforo, Edward        9 GAEL-MR              1:47.62    1:36.60        
                  44.41     1:36.60 (52.19)                                        
 51 Witko, Cole A        9 COND-MR              1:38.58    1:36.86        
                  43.83     1:36.86 (53.03)                                        
 52 Choudhri, Aman       9 CFB-MR               1:43.78    1:38.89        
                  47.19     1:38.89 (51.70)                                        
 53 Snyder, Jamison     10 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:39.83        
                  44.21     1:39.83 (55.62)                                        
 54 Dwyer, Luke          6 COND-MR              1:40.21    1:40.87        
                  51.64     1:40.87 (49.23)                                        
 55 Kim, Andrew          9 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:46.20    1:42.39        
                  45.20     1:42.39 (57.19)                                        
 56 Shaari, Michael M    8 COND-MR              1:49.13    1:43.34        
                  48.64     1:43.34 (54.70)                                        
 57 Blair, Joseph C      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:48.69    1:43.80        
                  48.97     1:43.80 (54.83)                                        
 58 Costabile, Ryan      8 CFB-MR               1:39.78    1:46.50        
 59 Denfeld, JP          8 GAEL-MR              1:54.55    1:47.97        
                  50.74     1:47.97 (57.23)                                        
 60 Snyder, Cameron      6 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    2:11.11        
                  58.03   2:11.11 (1:13.08)                                        
 61 Denfeld, Hunter A    6 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:23.31        
 -- Cole, Harrison R     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.21         NS        
 -- Sgaglio, Ensen W     9 UNBGN-MR             1:31.41         NS        
 -- Abraham, Anthony T  10 GAEL-MR              1:29.10         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  ZQ
              2:31.99  JO
              2:51.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delfico, Ryan A      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.54    2:26.97 ZQ      20  
                  33.82     1:11.45 (37.63)     1:50.43 (38.98)     2:26.97 (36.54)
  2 Dwyer, Michael C    10 COND-MR              2:31.19    2:27.77 ZQ      17  
                  34.89     1:13.52 (38.63)     1:52.54 (39.02)     2:27.77 (35.23)
  3 Townsend, Nate R    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.81    2:32.68 SILV    16  
                  33.85     1:12.99 (39.14)     1:52.90 (39.91)     2:32.68 (39.78)
  4 Coleman, Alex M     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.51    2:32.87 SILV    15  
                  34.54     1:13.84 (39.30)     1:53.44 (39.60)     2:32.87 (39.43)
  5 Crimi, Patrick C    10 COND-MR              2:52.15    2:33.11 SILV    14  
                  34.90     1:14.84 (39.94)     1:55.61 (40.77)     2:33.11 (37.50)
  6 Yates, Wyatt D      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.90    2:33.94 SILV    13  
                  34.14     1:13.76 (39.62)     1:55.14 (41.38)     2:33.94 (38.80)
  7 Skolnick, Avery M   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.31    2:36.04 SILV    12  
                  36.29     1:16.18 (39.89)     1:56.83 (40.65)     2:36.04 (39.21)
  8 Laidlaw, Johnny F   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.90    2:36.52 SILV    11  
                  35.86     1:16.16 (40.30)     1:57.51 (41.35)     2:36.52 (39.01)
  9 Weiner, Joe L        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.74    2:37.01 SILV     9  
                  35.42     1:16.33 (40.91)     1:58.18 (41.85)     2:37.01 (38.83)
 10 Fishman, Ron T      10 COND-MR              3:01.59    2:42.13 SILV     7  
                  35.18     1:17.16 (41.98)     2:00.73 (43.57)     2:42.13 (41.40)
 11 McHugh, Luke P      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:57.46    2:44.03 SILV     6  
                  35.69     1:17.75 (42.06)     2:02.60 (44.85)     2:44.03 (41.43)
 12 Morris, Koby K      10 COND-MR              3:03.42    2:44.46 SILV     5  
                  36.51     1:18.46 (41.95)     2:02.67 (44.21)     2:44.46 (41.79)
 13 Falbaum, Noah A     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:57.03    2:45.94 SILV     4  
                  36.15     1:18.24 (42.09)     2:02.21 (43.97)     2:45.94 (43.73)
 14 Kantar, Michael F    9 COND-MR              2:53.93    2:55.33          3  
                  39.95     1:25.63 (45.68)     2:12.28 (46.65)     2:55.33 (43.05)
 15 Sgaglio, Ensen W     9 UNBGN-MR             3:20.22    2:58.72          2  
                  40.97     1:27.90 (46.93)     2:16.54 (48.64)     2:58.72 (42.18)
 16 Eichenberger, Zach  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:09.59    2:59.26          1  
                  40.87     1:26.30 (45.43)     2:14.81 (48.51)     2:59.26 (44.45)
 17 Naughton, Liam A    10 COND-MR                   NT    3:03.71        
                  42.23     1:29.81 (47.58)     2:18.22 (48.41)     3:03.71 (45.49)
 18 Stern, Ben S         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:10.23        
                  42.03     1:32.70 (50.67)     2:22.17 (49.47)     3:10.23 (48.06)
 19 Puleo, Dirk M        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:10.91        
                  41.51     1:32.17 (50.66)     2:18.84 (46.67)     3:10.91 (52.07)
 20 Curnin, Ryan J      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:11.61    3:17.64        
                  42.22     1:34.07 (51.85)     2:25.45 (51.38)     3:17.64 (52.19)
 21 Ward, Dylan P       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:18.44        
                  41.46                             1:32.36 ( )   3:18.44 (1:46.08)
 22 Lee, Penn            9 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:50.00    3:23.01        
                  59.19     1:47.28 (48.09)   3:23.01 (1:35.73)                    
 23 Pompei, Ryan W      10 COND-MR              3:20.00    3:26.58        
                  42.98     1:36.11 (53.13)     2:33.25 (57.14)     3:26.58 (53.33)
 24 Cole, Harrison R     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:27.87        
                  44.69     1:38.75 (54.06)     2:33.48 (54.73)     3:27.87 (54.39)
 25 Rosen, Spencer J     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:32.05    3:27.96        
                  44.11     1:37.99 (53.88)     2:28.59 (50.60)     3:27.96 (59.37)
 26 Dubilier, Brendan    8 Middies-MR           3:40.00    3:30.20        
                  47.31     1:43.26 (55.95)     2:38.72 (55.46)     3:30.20 (51.48)
 27 Dwyer, Luke          6 COND-MR              3:30.00    3:39.45        
                  49.07     1:46.02 (56.95)     2:44.37 (58.35)     3:39.45 (55.08)
 28 Blair, Joseph C      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:51.91        
                                                    1:48.68 ( )   2:49.86 (1:01.18)
      3:51.91 (1:02.05)                                                            
 -- Coffino, Rafe M      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:14.26         NS        
 -- Roye, Erick B        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:03.13         NS        
 -- Fernandez, Oliver   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:04.33         NS        
 -- Lichtenthal, Jonah  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:09.56         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  ZQ
              1:22.19  JO
              1:38.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delfico, Ryan A      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.16    1:16.09 ZQ      20  
                  37.41     1:16.09 (38.68)                                        
  2 Dwyer, Michael C    10 COND-MR              1:17.04    1:17.08 ZQ      17  
                  38.21     1:17.08 (38.87)                                        
  3 Falbaum, Noah A     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.65    1:19.13 JO      16  
                  38.66     1:19.13 (40.47)                                        
  4 Somick, Steven      10 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:22.68    1:19.46 JO      15  
                  38.56     1:19.46 (40.90)                                        
  5 Crimi, Patrick C    10 COND-MR              1:33.79    1:20.32 JO      14  
                  38.88     1:20.32 (41.44)                                        
  6 Skolnick, Avery M   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.02    1:20.96 JO      13  
                  39.68     1:20.96 (41.28)                                        
  7 Yates, Wyatt D      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.92    1:20.99 JO      12  
                  38.84     1:20.99 (42.15)                                        
  8 Ranatunga, Nadil     9 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:39.10    1:22.56 SILV    11  
                  39.01     1:22.56 (43.55)                                        
  9 Tuncoglu, Andre      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.76    1:23.51 SILV     9  
                  40.94     1:23.51 (42.57)                                        
 10 Fernandez, Oliver   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.82    1:23.85 SILV     7  
                  41.01     1:23.85 (42.84)                                        
 11 Garifalos, Peter     9 Un-Jfac-NJ           1:26.06    1:24.34 SILV     6  
                  39.77     1:24.34 (44.57)                                        
 12 Laidlaw, Johnny F   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.01    1:24.40 SILV     5  
                  41.44     1:24.40 (42.96)                                        
 13 Townsend, Nate R    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.79    1:24.56 SILV     4  
                  40.80     1:24.56 (43.76)                                        
 14 Fishman, Ron T      10 COND-MR              1:25.51    1:25.16 SILV     3  
                  41.68     1:25.16 (43.48)                                        
 15 Coleman, Alex M     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.82    1:25.30 SILV     2  
                  41.45     1:25.30 (43.85)                                        
 16 Lichtenthal, Jonah  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.00    1:25.36 SILV     1  
                  41.85     1:25.36 (43.51)                                        
 17 Morris, Koby K      10 COND-MR              1:31.24    1:26.76 SILV   
                  41.88     1:26.76 (44.88)                                        
 18 Merone, Matt F      10 COND-MR              1:39.18    1:26.85 SILV   
                  40.38     1:26.85 (46.47)                                        
 19 Weiner, Joe L        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.75    1:26.87 SILV   
                  41.87     1:26.87 (45.00)                                        
 20 Park, Edward J       9 COND-MR              1:38.70    1:27.18 SILV   
                  43.23     1:27.18 (43.95)                                        
 21 Trincher, Daniel     9 COND-MR              1:26.90    1:27.97 SILV   
 22 Barr, Evan E        10 GAEL-MR              1:30.57    1:28.37 SILV   
 23 Kidchob, Andrew      8 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:45.30    1:29.23 SILV   
                  43.83     1:29.23 (45.40)                                        
 24 Lourenco, Matthew   10 Middies-MR           1:27.20    1:29.84 SILV   
                  44.66     1:29.84 (45.18)                                        
 25 McHugh, Luke P      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.72    1:30.04 SILV   
                  44.12     1:30.04 (45.92)                                        
 26 Eichenberger, Zach  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.68    1:30.30 SILV   
                  44.37     1:30.30 (45.93)                                        
 27 Coffino, Rafe M      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.61    1:30.54 SILV   
                  43.36     1:30.54 (47.18)                                        
 28 Taboadela, Nicolas   9 Morris County-NJ     1:35.05    1:31.15 SILV   
                  43.85     1:31.15 (47.30)                                        
 29 Kantar, Michael F    9 COND-MR              1:25.00    1:31.56 SILV   
                  44.57     1:31.56 (46.99)                                        
 30 Lee, Penn            9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.01    1:32.22 SILV   
                  46.62     1:32.22 (45.60)                                        
 31 Suponitskiy, James  10 COND-MR              1:34.19    1:33.42 SILV   
                  45.68     1:33.42 (47.74)                                        
 32 Mitchener, Ryan      8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:35.06    1:35.77 SILV   
                  47.35     1:35.77 (48.42)                                        
 33 Canale, Dominic N   10 COND-MR              1:43.22    1:37.82 SILV   
                  45.91     1:37.82 (51.91)                                        
 34 Puleo, Dirk M        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:01.27    1:39.95        
                  46.90     1:39.95 (53.05)                                        
 35 McPhillips, Aidan   10 Middies-MR           1:39.63    1:40.59        
                  44.68     1:40.59 (55.91)                                        
 36 Abraham, Anthony T  10 GAEL-MR              1:45.66    1:42.28        
                  48.39     1:42.28 (53.89)                                        
 37 Belovsky, Adam D     7 COND-MR              2:03.56    1:43.88        
                  50.79     1:43.88 (53.09)                                        
 38 Dwyer, Luke          6 COND-MR              1:49.47    1:44.79        
                  52.22     1:44.79 (52.57)                                        
 39 Pompei, Ryan W      10 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:45.58        
                  51.40     1:45.58 (54.18)                                        
 40 Blair, Joseph C      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:48.00    1:45.76        
                  51.75     1:45.76 (54.01)                                        
 41 Baker, Tommy        10 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:59.40    1:46.17        
                  51.74     1:46.17 (54.43)                                        
 42 Lu, Justin Y        10 COND-MR                   NT    1:46.59        
                  50.88     1:46.59 (55.71)                                        
 43 Ward, Dylan P       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:47.51        
 44 Costabile, Ryan      8 CFB-MR               2:06.44    1:47.85        
                  49.83     1:47.85 (58.02)                                        
 45 Witko, Cole A        9 COND-MR              1:49.05    1:50.78        
 46 Pastore, James V     9 CFB-MR               1:58.46    1:53.21        
                  55.57     1:53.21 (57.64)                                        
 47 Dugan, Owen          9 CFB-MR               2:08.91    1:54.44        
                  53.28   1:54.44 (1:01.16)                                        
 48 Eforo, Edward        9 GAEL-MR              1:56.34    1:55.91        
 49 Snyder, Jamison     10 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    2:02.14        
 50 Shaari, Michael M    8 COND-MR              2:28.43    2:08.08        
                  58.60   2:08.08 (1:09.48)                                        
 51 Lee, Thomas J        9 COND-MR              2:02.93    2:11.30        
                1:02.74   2:11.30 (1:08.56)                                        
 -- Dubilier, Brendan    8 Middies-MR           2:00.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  48.75          DQ (55.99)                                        
 -- Denfeld, JP          8 GAEL-MR              2:15.44         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  54.73        DQ (1:02.93)                                        
 -- Denfeld, Hunter A    6 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Stern, Ben S         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.91         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  49.79          DQ (52.71)                                        
 -- Mullings, Kevon R   10 Sailfish-MR          1:49.36         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Naughton, Liam A    10 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Sgaglio, Ensen W     9 UNBGN-MR                  NT         NS        
 -- Cole, Harrison R     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:02.89         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  ZQ
              1:34.59  JO
              1:49.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trincher, Daniel     9 COND-MR              1:24.36    1:26.20 ZQ      20  
                  41.90     1:26.20 (44.30)                                        
  2 Dwyer, Michael C    10 COND-MR              1:25.27    1:26.50 ZQ      17  
                  42.55     1:26.50 (43.95)                                        
  3 Lourenco, Matthew   10 Middies-MR           1:26.59    1:27.29 ZQ      16  
                  42.83     1:27.29 (44.46)                                        
  4 Yates, Wyatt D      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.91    1:29.57 ZQ      15  
                  42.92     1:29.57 (46.65)                                        
  5 Skolnick, Avery M   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.43    1:30.45 ZQ      14  
                  44.32     1:30.45 (46.13)                                        
  6 Delfico, Ryan A      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.31    1:31.37 ZQ      13  
                  44.47     1:31.37 (46.90)                                        
  7 Eichenberger, Zach  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.99    1:32.30 ZQ      12  
                  43.83     1:32.30 (48.47)                                        
  8 Coleman, Alex M     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.54    1:32.97 ZQ      10  
                  45.24     1:32.97 (47.73)                                        
  8 Weiner, Joe L        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.34    1:32.97 ZQ      10  
                  44.08     1:32.97 (48.89)                                        
 10 Fernandez, Oliver   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.80    1:33.40 ZQ       7  
                  44.80     1:33.40 (48.60)                                        
 11 Lichtenthal, Jonah  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.91    1:36.02 SILV     6  
                  46.29     1:36.02 (49.73)                                        
 12 Townsend, Nate R    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.35    1:36.09 SILV     5  
                  45.80     1:36.09 (50.29)                                        
 13 Somick, Steven      10 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:49.80    1:37.62 SILV     4  
                  47.01     1:37.62 (50.61)                                        
 14 Roye, Erick B        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.06    1:37.86 SILV     3  
                  47.10     1:37.86 (50.76)                                        
 15 Falbaum, Noah A     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:52.66    1:40.43 SILV     2  
                  48.70     1:40.43 (51.73)                                        
 16 Laidlaw, Johnny F   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:46.18    1:41.60 SILV     1  
                  49.15     1:41.60 (52.45)                                        
 17 Lu, Justin Y        10 COND-MR                   NT    1:43.35 SILV   
                  49.56     1:43.35 (53.79)                                        
 18 Kidchob, Andrew      8 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:58.90    1:43.75 SILV   
                  49.99     1:43.75 (53.76)                                        
 19 Barr, Evan E        10 GAEL-MR              1:42.51    1:44.40 SILV   
                  49.42     1:44.40 (54.98)                                        
 20 Fishman, Ron T      10 COND-MR              1:41.69    1:44.86 SILV   
                  48.45     1:44.86 (56.41)                                        
 21 Sgaglio, Ensen W     9 UNBGN-MR             1:48.11    1:45.45 SILV   
                  51.22     1:45.45 (54.23)                                        
 22 Tuncoglu, Andre      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:45.91 SILV   
                  49.91     1:45.91 (56.00)                                        
 23 McHugh, Luke P      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:51.43    1:46.14 SILV   
                  50.43     1:46.14 (55.71)                                        
 24 Taboadela, Nicolas   9 Morris County-NJ     2:00.74    1:46.19 SILV   
                  49.65     1:46.19 (56.54)                                        
 25 Ranatunga, Nadil     9 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:45.10    1:47.76 SILV   
                  50.51     1:47.76 (57.25)                                        
 26 Stern, Ben S         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:48.65    1:49.37 SILV   
                  51.88     1:49.37 (57.49)                                        
 27 Kantar, Michael F    9 COND-MR              1:45.56    1:50.16        
                  52.98     1:50.16 (57.18)                                        
 28 Naughton, Liam A    10 COND-MR                   NT    1:50.79        
                  54.90     1:50.79 (55.89)                                        
 29 Morris, Koby K      10 COND-MR              1:59.85    1:51.84        
                  53.43     1:51.84 (58.41)                                        
 30 Pompei, Ryan W      10 COND-MR              1:59.86    1:52.03        
                  53.58     1:52.03 (58.45)                                        
 31 Nunez, Alex B        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:52.78        
                  51.44   1:52.78 (1:01.34)                                        
 32 Mitchener, Ryan      8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:48.38    1:54.08        
                  54.31     1:54.08 (59.77)                                        
 33 Johnsen, Darrien     9 CFB-MR               2:05.48    1:55.54        
                  53.81   1:55.54 (1:01.73)                                        
 34 Puleo, Dirk M        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:54.85    1:56.77        
                  55.31   1:56.77 (1:01.46)                                        
 35 Garifalos, Peter     9 Un-Jfac-NJ           1:59.90    1:57.36        
                  56.67   1:57.36 (1:00.69)                                        
 36 Lin, Ethan L         8 COND-MR              2:04.61    1:58.83        
                  57.40   1:58.83 (1:01.43)                                        
 37 Wallis, Zachary D   10 CFB-MR               2:02.45    1:59.49        
 38 Costabile, Ryan      8 CFB-MR               2:08.41    1:59.83        
                  55.15   1:59.83 (1:04.68)                                        
 39 Rosen, Spencer J     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.83    1:59.92        
                  55.29   1:59.92 (1:04.63)                                        
 40 Gagnon, Alex         8 Middies-MR           2:10.00    2:00.01        
                  59.20   2:00.01 (1:00.81)                                        
 41 Blair, Joseph C      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:59.91    2:01.38        
                  57.60   2:01.38 (1:03.78)                                        
 42 Coffino, Rafe M      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:07.05    2:01.76        
                  58.81   2:01.76 (1:02.95)                                        
 43 Dubilier, Brendan    8 Middies-MR           2:10.00    2:05.76        
                1:00.28   2:05.76 (1:05.48)                                        
 44 Belovsky, Adam D     7 COND-MR              2:21.05    2:13.56        
                1:01.81   2:13.56 (1:11.75)                                        
 45 Ward, Dylan P       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.11    2:19.74        
                1:06.04   2:19.74 (1:13.70)                                        
 -- Lee, Penn            9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:50.17         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Choudhri, Aman       9 CFB-MR               2:15.44         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                1:05.93        DQ (1:14.92)                                        
 -- Dugan, Owen          9 CFB-MR               2:09.44         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                1:06.35          DQ (51.04)                                        
 -- Curnin, Ryan J      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.23         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:04.71        DQ (1:12.98)                                        
 -- Shaari, Michael M    8 COND-MR              2:35.00         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                1:09.62        DQ (1:17.34)                                        
 -- Wang, Ben L         10 Sailfish-MR          1:52.31         NS        
 -- Dino, Brian E       10 Morris County-NJ     1:41.72         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  ZQ
              1:34.59  JO
              1:49.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Witko, Cole A        9 COND-MR                   NT    1:58.80         20  
                  55.99   1:58.80 (1:02.81)                                        
  2 Dwyer, Luke          6 COND-MR                   NT    2:19.75         17  
                1:07.94   2:19.75 (1:11.81)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  ZQ
              1:27.09  JO
              1:38.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Michael C    10 COND-MR              1:14.90    1:13.62 ZQ      20  
                  34.72     1:13.62 (38.90)                                        
  2 Delfico, Ryan A      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.54    1:18.63 ZQ      17  
                  36.57     1:18.63 (42.06)                                        
  3 Laidlaw, Johnny F   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.15    1:21.05 ZQ      16  
                  37.88     1:21.05 (43.17)                                        
  4 Yates, Wyatt D      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.82    1:28.11 SILV    15  
                  41.03     1:28.11 (47.08)                                        
  5 Skolnick, Avery M   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.85    1:28.13 SILV    14  
                  41.21     1:28.13 (46.92)                                        
  6 Somick, Steven      10 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:29.10    1:28.29 SILV    13  
                  40.76     1:28.29 (47.53)                                        
  7 Fishman, Ron T      10 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:28.71 SILV    12  
                  40.38     1:28.71 (48.33)                                        
  8 McHugh, Luke P      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.74    1:28.90 SILV    11  
                  40.27     1:28.90 (48.63)                                        
  9 Weiner, Joe L        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.67    1:29.51 SILV     9  
                  41.93     1:29.51 (47.58)                                        
 10 Townsend, Nate R    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.33    1:29.86 SILV     7  
                  41.06     1:29.86 (48.80)                                        
 11 Coleman, Alex M     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.72    1:30.88 SILV     6  
                  43.59     1:30.88 (47.29)                                        
 12 Ranatunga, Nadil     9 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:43.30    1:31.06 SILV     5  
                  40.31     1:31.06 (50.75)                                        
 13 Fernandez, Oliver   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.04    1:31.28 SILV     4  
                  42.27     1:31.28 (49.01)                                        
 14 Lichtenthal, Jonah  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.05    1:33.47 SILV     3  
                  43.36     1:33.47 (50.11)                                        
 15 Garifalos, Peter     9 Un-Jfac-NJ           1:29.09    1:34.63 SILV     2  
                  41.86     1:34.63 (52.77)                                        
 16 Eichenberger, Zach  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:34.69 SILV     1  
                  43.44     1:34.69 (51.25)                                        
 17 Falbaum, Noah A     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:46.78    1:35.77 SILV   
                  43.54     1:35.77 (52.23)                                        
 18 Trincher, Daniel     9 COND-MR              1:37.12    1:36.10 SILV   
                  42.55     1:36.10 (53.55)                                        
 19 Park, Edward J       9 COND-MR              1:35.11    1:36.38 SILV   
                  46.01     1:36.38 (50.37)                                        
 20 Tuncoglu, Andre      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:36.82 SILV   
                  44.04     1:36.82 (52.78)                                        
 21 Morris, Koby K      10 COND-MR              1:42.56    1:37.59 SILV   
                  46.19     1:37.59 (51.40)                                        
 22 Coffino, Rafe M      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.79    1:40.45        
                  44.94     1:40.45 (55.51)                                        
 23 Barr, Evan E        10 GAEL-MR              1:52.33    1:40.85        
                  44.48     1:40.85 (56.37)                                        
 24 Kantar, Michael F    9 COND-MR              1:35.00    1:42.13        
                  47.46     1:42.13 (54.67)                                        
 25 Lourenco, Matthew   10 Middies-MR           1:42.31    1:44.32        
                  50.42     1:44.32 (53.90)                                        
 26 Lee, Penn            9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:36.00    1:46.25        
                  49.60     1:46.25 (56.65)                                        
 27 Lu, Justin Y        10 COND-MR                   NT    1:48.59        
                  49.00     1:48.59 (59.59)                                        
 28 Stern, Ben S         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.46    1:49.52        
                  49.25   1:49.52 (1:00.27)                                        
 29 Taboadela, Nicolas   9 Morris County-NJ     1:55.05    1:50.79        
                  49.23   1:50.79 (1:01.56)                                        
 30 Naughton, Liam A    10 COND-MR                   NT    1:51.18        
                  53.38     1:51.18 (57.80)                                        
 31 McPhillips, Aidan   10 Middies-MR           2:00.00    1:51.67        
 32 Abraham, Anthony T  10 GAEL-MR              1:52.77    1:53.40        
 33 Dubilier, Brendan    8 Middies-MR           2:00.00    1:58.31        
                  55.74   1:58.31 (1:02.57)                                        
 34 Ward, Dylan P       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:06.38        
                  54.51   2:06.38 (1:11.87)                                        
 35 Canale, Dominic N   10 COND-MR                   NT    2:09.02        
                  59.40   2:09.02 (1:09.62)                                        
 -- Puleo, Dirk M        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  52.16        DQ (1:08.65)                                        
 -- Mitchener, Ryan      8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:38.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  50.26          DQ (57.05)                                        
 -- Blair, Joseph C      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                1:10.13        DQ (1:19.68)                                        
 -- Suponitskiy, James  10 COND-MR              1:38.02         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  50.97          DQ (57.86)                                        
 -- Lee, Thomas J        9 COND-MR              2:05.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Merone, Matt F      10 COND-MR              2:18.60         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  47.26        DQ (1:13.55)                                        
 -- Crimi, Patrick C    10 COND-MR              1:41.90         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  44.00          DQ (52.11)                                        
 -- Mullings, Kevon R   10 Sailfish-MR          1:55.84         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Cole, Harrison R     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:45.99  ZQ
              2:51.99  JO
              3:15.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delfico, Ryan A      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.98    2:43.49 ZQ      20  
                  36.91     1:18.80 (41.89)     2:08.37 (49.57)     2:43.49 (35.12)
  2 Dwyer, Michael C    10 COND-MR              2:46.38    2:44.34 ZQ      17  
                  35.36     1:17.85 (42.49)     2:08.73 (50.88)     2:44.34 (35.61)
  3 Somick, Steven      10 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:59.90    2:52.76 SILV    16  
                  40.61     1:23.23 (42.62)     2:14.86 (51.63)     2:52.76 (37.90)
  4 Skolnick, Avery M   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.41    2:53.14 SILV    15  
                  41.78     1:23.57 (41.79)     2:14.38 (50.81)     2:53.14 (38.76)
  5 Yates, Wyatt D      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.71    2:53.41 SILV    14  
                  39.51     1:24.44 (44.93)     2:11.95 (47.51)     2:53.41 (41.46)
  6 Coleman, Alex M     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:09.12    2:54.93 SILV    13  
                  41.43     1:27.78 (46.35)     2:17.15 (49.37)     2:54.93 (37.78)
  7 Weiner, Joe L        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:03.31    2:56.57 SILV    12  
                  42.56     1:30.75 (48.19)     2:18.56 (47.81)     2:56.57 (38.01)
  8 Laidlaw, Johnny F   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.11    2:57.22 SILV    11  
                  40.07     1:23.53 (43.46)     2:19.62 (56.09)     2:57.22 (37.60)
  9 Trincher, Daniel     9 COND-MR              2:59.90    2:58.12 SILV     9  
                  41.56     1:29.34 (47.78)     2:18.38 (49.04)     2:58.12 (39.74)
 10 Lichtenthal, Jonah  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:13.53    3:00.81 SILV     7  
                  42.30     1:30.20 (47.90)     2:22.77 (52.57)     3:00.81 (38.04)
 11 Falbaum, Noah A     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:22.97    3:01.80 SILV     6  
                  41.63     1:23.86 (42.23)     2:20.03 (56.17)     3:01.80 (41.77)
 12 Fernandez, Oliver   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:20.40    3:03.11 SILV     5  
                  40.42     1:25.64 (45.22)     2:19.12 (53.48)     3:03.11 (43.99)
 13 Fishman, Ron T      10 COND-MR              3:15.24    3:03.54 SILV     4  
                  38.68     1:26.29 (47.61)     2:22.96 (56.67)     3:03.54 (40.58)
 14 Eichenberger, Zach  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:26.79    3:05.17 SILV     3  
                  41.87     1:30.17 (48.30)     2:22.29 (52.12)     3:05.17 (42.88)
 15 Lourenco, Matthew   10 Middies-MR           3:18.77    3:05.50 SILV     2  
                  47.95     1:36.57 (48.62)     2:24.40 (47.83)     3:05.50 (41.10)
 16 Morris, Koby K      10 COND-MR              3:10.63    3:08.08 SILV     1  
                  45.38     1:29.22 (43.84)     2:26.33 (57.11)     3:08.08 (41.75)
 17 McHugh, Luke P      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:12.82    3:08.64 SILV   
                  40.89     1:30.23 (49.34)     2:26.15 (55.92)     3:08.64 (42.49)
 18 Tuncoglu, Andre      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:15.10    3:09.60 SILV   
                  43.42     1:29.38 (45.96)     2:27.61 (58.23)     3:09.60 (41.99)
 19 Barr, Evan E        10 GAEL-MR              3:14.64    3:10.95 SILV   
                  44.02     1:32.08 (48.06)     2:29.04 (56.96)     3:10.95 (41.91)
 20 Garifalos, Peter     9 Un-Jfac-NJ           3:07.50    3:13.36 SILV   
                  41.38     1:26.07 (44.69)   2:31.83 (1:05.76)     3:13.36 (41.53)
 21 Sgaglio, Ensen W     9 UNBGN-MR                  NT    3:20.37        
                  51.25     1:43.17 (51.92)     2:39.35 (56.18)     3:20.37 (41.02)
 22 Nunez, Alex B        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:20.90        
                  43.58     1:35.31 (51.73)   2:38.20 (1:02.89)     3:20.90 (42.70)
 23 Coffino, Rafe M      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:25.86    3:23.53        
                  47.13     1:34.76 (47.63)   2:40.65 (1:05.89)     3:23.53 (42.88)
 24 Lee, Penn            9 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:15.00    3:28.89        
                  49.05     1:42.67 (53.62)   3:28.89 (1:46.22)                    
 25 Taboadela, Nicolas   9 Morris County-NJ     3:40.05    3:29.48        
                  49.43     1:41.20 (51.77)   2:43.55 (1:02.35)     3:29.48 (45.93)
 26 Mitchener, Ryan      8 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:15.00    3:34.59        
                  54.21     1:45.86 (51.65)     2:45.73 (59.87)     3:34.59 (48.86)
 27 Puleo, Dirk M        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:37.71        
                  52.08     1:47.12 (55.04)   2:50.18 (1:03.06)     3:37.71 (47.53)
 28 Dubilier, Brendan    8 Middies-MR           4:15.00    3:39.17        
                  53.31     1:46.70 (53.39)   2:51.32 (1:04.62)     3:39.17 (47.85)
 29 Rosen, Spencer J     9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:52.34    3:50.45        
                  55.16     1:47.95 (52.79)   2:56.04 (1:08.09)     3:50.45 (54.41)
 30 Ward, Dylan P       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:52.35    3:58.80        
                  53.69     1:51.90 (58.21)   3:07.31 (1:15.41)     3:58.80 (51.49)
 -- Curnin, Ryan J      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - breast
                  50.90     1:49.86 (58.96)   3:01.95 (1:12.09)          DQ (50.76)
 -- Ranatunga, Nadil     9 Jersey Flyers-NJ     3:11.10         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  38.40     1:25.20 (46.80)     2:21.05 (55.85)          DQ (40.47)
 -- Gagnon, Alex         8 Middies-MR           4:20.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:08.83   2:21.83 (1:13.00)   3:29.91 (1:08.08)          DQ (57.16)
 -- Kantar, Michael F    9 COND-MR              3:30.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn - back
                  43.96     1:36.39 (52.43)     2:32.12 (55.73)          DQ (42.68)
 -- Lu, Justin Y        10 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  50.31     1:48.81 (58.50)     2:45.66 (56.85)          DQ (51.71)
 -- Blair, Joseph C      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:11.45     2:11.03 (59.58)        DQ (1:58.08)                    
 -- Stern, Ben S         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:33.27         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  48.71     1:43.52 (54.81)   2:45.35 (1:01.83)          DQ (46.91)
 -- Townsend, Nate R    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:11.51         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  40.85     1:24.90 (44.05)     2:18.95 (54.05)          DQ (39.25)
 -- Naughton, Liam A    10 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn - back
                  49.22     1:39.97 (50.75)   2:40.72 (1:00.75)          DQ (44.21)
 -- Roye, Erick B        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:20.62        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Wang, Ben L         10 Sailfish-MR          3:16.23         NS        
 -- Dino, Brian E       10 Morris County-NJ     3:16.36         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                31.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, William        12 Un-Jfac-NJ             25.40      25.57 ZQ     
  2 Tu, Matthew X       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.39      26.27 ZQ     
  3 Ma, Jeffrey Z       12 COND-MR                27.29      26.40 ZQ     
  4 Andjelic, Lazar     12 COND-MR                27.49      27.00 ZQ     
  5 Moy, Christian      11 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.63      27.03 ZQ     
  6 Wechter, Max        12 Jersey Flyers-NJ       27.41      27.21 ZQ     
  7 Ahearn, Declan B    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.26      27.52 ZQ     
  8 Paruvangada, Bo K   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.82      27.66 ZQ     
  9 Pacsi, Mauro H      12 COND-MR                27.88      27.75 JO     
 10 Sakharuk, Daniel V  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.75      27.79 JO     
 11 Sweeney, Sam M      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.04      28.15 JO     
 12 Kirsis, Janis V     11 COND-MR                28.60      28.49 SILV   
 13 Djunic, Dennis      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.16      28.53 SILV   
 14 Mayorov, Nikolai    11 COND-MR                29.71      28.72 SILV   
 15 Petrini, Alex D     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.20      28.87 SILV   
 16 Stolarski, Andrew   11 COND-MR                29.67      29.21 SILV   
 17 Lee, Patrick M      12 COND-MR                29.04      29.45 SILV   
 18 Dwyer, Jimmy C      12 COND-MR                29.64      29.60 SILV   
 19 Ercan, Ege          11 Jersey Flyers-NJ       31.03      29.93 SILV   
 20 Slattery, Conn      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.13      30.09 SILV   
 21 Lawson, Ryan F      12 COND-MR                31.51      30.18 SILV   
 22 Sullivan, Jack R    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.28      30.24 SILV   
 23 Stern, Marc J       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.94      30.48 SILV   
 24 Spahic, Harris      11 Jersey Flyers-NJ       31.34      30.56 SILV   
 25 Coleman, Taylor A   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.36      30.74 SILV   
 26 Crowe, Zack H       11 Morris County-NJ       30.71      30.90 SILV   
 27 Thaler, Eli M       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.78      31.20 SILV   
 28 Legros, Julien E    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.24      31.36 SILV   
 29 Fernandez, Luciano  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.23      31.60 SILV   
 30 Darcey, Griffin     12 Jersey Flyers-NJ       31.01      31.71 SILV   
 31 Kantar, Kevin F     12 COND-MR                32.43      31.77 SILV   
 32 Roye, Jack B        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.16      31.97 SILV   
 33 Highet, Jason w     12 Jersey Flyers-NJ       31.55      31.98 SILV   
 34 Langendorfer, Matt  11 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.75      32.07        
 35 Orlando, Louis A    11 COND-MR                33.49      32.26        
 36 Huang, Nathan C     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.38      32.43        
 37 Yasuda, Kentaro B   11 Sailfish-MR            32.29      32.90        
 38 Koch, Sasha H       11 CFB-MR                 35.56      33.04        
 39 Spallanzani, Matth  12 COND-MR                33.82      33.11        
 40 Jordan, Ryan D      12 Jersey Flyers-NJ       36.02      33.35        
 41 Fagan, Timothy P    12 COND-MR                34.92      33.55        
 42 Taboadela, Victor   12 Morris County-NJ       35.84      33.62        
 43 Doherty, Sean P     12 COND-MR                30.56      33.96        
 44 Kim, Taz            11 Sailfish-MR            32.29      34.37        
 45 Viotto, Jordan A    11 Morris County-NJ       32.51      34.39        
 46 Blum, Andrew J      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.40      34.42        
 47 Shieh, Sterling R   11 Morris County-NJ       36.72      34.48        
 48 Paseltiner, Benjam  11 COND-MR                34.99      34.58        
 49 Brown, Bryant D     12 Morris County-NJ       35.38      35.33        
 50 Blair, Henry M      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.23      35.38        
 51 Morusiewicz, Thoma  12 Morris County-NJ       36.77      35.70        
 52 Benfaida, Eric A    12 Sailfish-MR            35.02      35.72        
 53 Oberthaler, Evan J  12 COND-MR                38.36      35.78        
 54 Bachar, Itay        11 COND-MR                36.50      35.93        
 55 Sternberg, David    12 CFB-MR                 42.89      36.50        
 56 Bialik, Richie G    12 COND-MR                35.55      36.60        
 57 Townsend, AJ J      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.73      37.10        
 58 Brosnan, Sean P     12 COND-MR                44.39      38.47        
 59 Portnoy, Max        11 COND-MR                41.14      41.52        
 -- Wijedoru, Rivindu   11 COND-MR                42.51         DQ        
 -- McDonald, Tyler D   12 Morris County-NJ       29.39         DQ        
      False start
 -- Smith, Coleman      12 CFB-MR                 34.77         NS        
 -- McGovern, Aidan J   11 COND-MR                34.42         NS        
 -- Sisk, Aidan B       11 Sailfish-MR            38.34         NS        
 -- Daly, Michael C     12 COND-MR                26.68         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.59  ZQ
              1:01.79  JO
              1:10.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marciano, Vinny T   11 Morris County-NJ       55.07      54.05 ZQ      20  
                  26.18       54.05 (27.87)                                        
  2 Cho, William        12 Un-Jfac-NJ             54.61      54.11 ZQ      17  
                  26.53       54.11 (27.58)                                        
  3 Tu, Matthew X       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.32      57.18 ZQ      16  
                  28.07       57.18 (29.11)                                        
  4 Ahearn, Declan B    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.70      59.04 ZQ      15  
                  28.37       59.04 (30.67)                                        
  5 Andjelic, Lazar     12 COND-MR              1:00.77      59.40 ZQ      14  
                  28.36       59.40 (31.04)                                        
  6 Golovin, Samuel J   11 COND-MR              1:00.45      59.43 ZQ      13  
                  28.93       59.43 (30.50)                                        
  7 Ma, Jeffrey Z       12 COND-MR                59.94      59.55 ZQ      12  
                  27.96       59.55 (31.59)                                        
  8 Sakharuk, Daniel V  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.93      59.87 JO      11  
                  28.62       59.87 (31.25)                                        
  9 Moy, Christian      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.86    1:00.54 JO       9  
                  28.91     1:00.54 (31.63)                                        
 10 Paruvangada, Bo K   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.11    1:01.05 JO       7  
                  28.54     1:01.05 (32.51)                                        
 11 Sweeney, Sam M      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.24    1:01.32 JO       6  
                  28.97     1:01.32 (32.35)                                        
 12 Drew, Keegan P      11 Middies-MR           1:03.30    1:02.16 SILV     5  
                  29.94     1:02.16 (32.22)                                        
 13 Kirsis, Janis V     11 COND-MR              1:01.68    1:02.58 SILV     4  
                  30.10     1:02.58 (32.48)                                        
 14 Stolarski, Andrew   11 COND-MR              1:03.47    1:02.89 SILV     3  
                  30.43     1:02.89 (32.46)                                        
 15 Daly, Michael C     12 COND-MR              1:01.93    1:03.56 SILV     2  
                  29.85     1:03.56 (33.71)                                        
 16 Djunic, Dennis      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.88    1:04.29 SILV     1  
                  30.41     1:04.29 (33.88)                                        
 17 Sullivan, Jack R    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.86    1:05.11 SILV   
                  31.12     1:05.11 (33.99)                                        
 18 Slattery, Conn      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.40    1:05.28 SILV   
                  32.12     1:05.28 (33.16)                                        
 19 Chen, Jonathan E    11 Morris County-NJ     1:05.24    1:05.64 SILV   
                  31.45     1:05.64 (34.19)                                        
 20 Lawson, Ryan F      12 COND-MR              1:08.95    1:05.85 SILV   
                  32.06     1:05.85 (33.79)                                        
 21 Pacsi, Mauro H      12 COND-MR              1:05.77    1:06.03 SILV   
                  30.71     1:06.03 (35.32)                                        
 22 Dwyer, Jimmy C      12 COND-MR              1:07.65    1:06.25 SILV   
                  31.89     1:06.25 (34.36)                                        
 23 Crimi, Christopher  12 COND-MR              1:10.73    1:06.29 SILV   
                  31.44     1:06.29 (34.85)                                        
 24 Ercan, Ege          11 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:09.61    1:06.30 SILV   
                  31.82     1:06.30 (34.48)                                        
 25 Petrini, Alex D     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.63    1:06.68 SILV   
                  31.70     1:06.68 (34.98)                                        
 26 Massuet, Adrian     11 Morris County-NJ     1:06.32    1:06.94 SILV   
                  31.58     1:06.94 (35.36)                                        
 27 Crowe, Zack H       11 Morris County-NJ     1:06.36    1:07.43 SILV   
                  32.05     1:07.43 (35.38)                                        
 28 Coleman, Taylor A   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.69    1:08.01 SILV   
                  32.00     1:08.01 (36.01)                                        
 29 Mayorov, Nikolai    11 COND-MR              1:16.30    1:08.61 SILV   
                  33.37     1:08.61 (35.24)                                        
 30 Darcey, Griffin     12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:07.61    1:08.93 SILV   
                  32.78     1:08.93 (36.15)                                        
 31 Torres, Cristian    12 Sailfish-MR          1:07.82    1:09.24 SILV   
                  33.21     1:09.24 (36.03)                                        
 32 Highet, Jason w     12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:11.49    1:10.47 SILV   
                  33.03     1:10.47 (37.44)                                        
 33 Thaler, Eli M       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.50    1:10.58 SILV   
                  32.95     1:10.58 (37.63)                                        
 34 Roye, Jack B        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.70    1:10.62        
                  34.01     1:10.62 (36.61)                                        
 35 Kantar, Kevin F     12 COND-MR              1:11.27    1:10.76        
                  33.30     1:10.76 (37.46)                                        
 36 Curry, Owen R       11 Morris County-NJ     1:14.45    1:10.90        
                  34.38     1:10.90 (36.52)                                        
 37 Koch, Sasha H       11 CFB-MR               1:19.46    1:11.06        
                  33.57     1:11.06 (37.49)                                        
 38 Kim, Jeremy         11 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:18.13    1:12.01        
                  34.76     1:12.01 (37.25)                                        
 39 Fernandez, Luciano  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.93    1:12.25        
                  34.80     1:12.25 (37.45)                                        
 40 Spahic, Harris      11 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:10.62    1:12.53        
                  34.49     1:12.53 (38.04)                                        
 41 Morena, Matt E      11 Morris County-NJ     1:12.17    1:12.56        
                  34.57     1:12.56 (37.99)                                        
 42 Chamak, Josh M      12 COND-MR              1:23.86    1:13.18        
                  34.20     1:13.18 (38.98)                                        
 43 Fagan, Timothy P    12 COND-MR              1:10.75    1:13.29        
                  34.67     1:13.29 (38.62)                                        
 44 Miller, Alex        11 Middies-MR           1:17.42    1:13.41        
                  34.64     1:13.41 (38.77)                                        
 45 Orlando, Louis A    11 COND-MR              1:13.85    1:14.27        
                  36.14     1:14.27 (38.13)                                        
 46 Alimonti, Lucas V   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.41    1:14.45        
                  35.72     1:14.45 (38.73)                                        
 47 Legros, Julien E    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.10    1:14.64        
                  34.59     1:14.64 (40.05)                                        
 48 Langendorfer, Matt  11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.11    1:15.04        
                  36.24     1:15.04 (38.80)                                        
 49 Jordan, Ryan D      12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:20.04    1:15.59        
                  35.64     1:15.59 (39.95)                                        
 50 Volkwein Morillas,  12 Middies-MR           1:15.80    1:16.23        
                  35.83     1:16.23 (40.40)                                        
 51 Huang, Nathan C     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.44    1:16.54        
                  35.95     1:16.54 (40.59)                                        
 52 Smith, Coleman      12 CFB-MR               1:18.78    1:17.56        
                  36.85     1:17.56 (40.71)                                        
 53 Shieh, Sterling R   11 Morris County-NJ     1:18.81    1:17.65        
                  37.15     1:17.65 (40.50)                                        
 54 Bialik, Richie G    12 COND-MR              1:21.75    1:18.51        
                  36.98     1:18.51 (41.53)                                        
 55 Blum, Andrew J      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.14    1:18.53        
                  36.39     1:18.53 (42.14)                                        
 56 McGovern, Aidan J   11 COND-MR              1:15.85    1:19.84        
                  37.39     1:19.84 (42.45)                                        
 57 Tran, Bryan         12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:19.20    1:19.93        
                  37.72     1:19.93 (42.21)                                        
 58 Morusiewicz, Thoma  12 Morris County-NJ     1:17.29    1:20.51        
                  37.55     1:20.51 (42.96)                                        
 59 Dougherty, James    11 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:14.67    1:20.95        
                  37.69     1:20.95 (43.26)                                        
 60 Paseltiner, Benjam  11 COND-MR              1:16.88    1:21.08        
                  38.57     1:21.08 (42.51)                                        
 61 Oberthaler, Evan J  12 COND-MR              1:21.40    1:21.21        
                  38.23     1:21.21 (42.98)                                        
 62 Taboadela, Victor   12 Morris County-NJ     1:19.31    1:21.54        
                  38.64     1:21.54 (42.90)                                        
 63 Bachar, Itay        11 COND-MR              1:25.00    1:22.61        
                  39.49     1:22.61 (43.12)                                        
 64 Sternberg, David    12 CFB-MR               1:28.45    1:22.90        
                  38.74     1:22.90 (44.16)                                        
 65 Townsend, AJ J      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.09    1:24.50        
                  39.86     1:24.50 (44.64)                                        
 66 Brown, Bryant D     12 Morris County-NJ     1:23.08    1:26.43        
                  40.15     1:26.43 (46.28)                                        
 67 Portnoy, Max        11 COND-MR              1:36.97    1:33.90        
                   6.81   1:33.90 (1:27.09)                                        
 68 Sisk, Aidan B       11 Sailfish-MR          1:25.34    1:34.30        
 69 McHenry, Jack       11 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:43.20    1:39.09        
                1:20.24     1:39.09 (18.85)                                        
 70 Wijedoru, Rivindu   11 COND-MR              1:43.39    1:40.78        
                   5.17   1:40.78 (1:35.61)                                        
 -- Stern, Marc J       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.42         NS        
 -- Eforo, Alex         11 GAEL-MR              1:25.87         NS        
 -- Doherty, Sean P     12 COND-MR              1:08.14         NS        
 -- Spallanzani, Matth  12 COND-MR              1:16.14         NS        
 -- Lewis, Zach J       12 COND-MR              1:07.54         NS        
 -- Razick, Adam A      12 Sailfish-MR          1:10.94         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:55.99  ZQ
              6:01.99  JO
              6:36.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  6:47.89
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, William        12 Un-Jfac-NJ           5:15.24    5:15.42 ZQ      20  
                  27.45       58.03 (30.58)     1:29.29 (31.26)     2:01.14 (31.85)
        2:33.52 (32.38)     3:06.00 (32.48)     3:38.67 (32.67)     4:11.41 (32.74)
        4:44.71 (33.30)     5:15.42 (30.71)                                        
  2 Hillis, Dillon W    12 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:37.91    5:23.60 ZQ      17  
                  27.91       59.48 (31.57)     1:32.58 (33.10)     2:05.67 (33.09)
        2:39.18 (33.51)     3:12.16 (32.98)     3:45.01 (32.85)     4:18.27 (33.26)
        4:51.60 (33.33)     5:23.60 (32.00)                                        
  3 Ahearn, Declan B    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:52.80    5:36.44 ZQ      16  
                  29.46     1:02.37 (32.91)     1:36.69 (34.32)     2:11.13 (34.44)
        2:45.37 (34.24)     3:19.81 (34.44)     3:54.80 (34.99)     4:29.12 (34.32)
        5:03.53 (34.41)     5:36.44 (32.91)                                        
  4 Tu, Matthew X       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:01.99    5:49.60 ZQ      15  
                  29.70     1:02.98 (33.28)     1:38.09 (35.11)     2:13.77 (35.68)
        2:49.91 (36.14)     3:26.41 (36.50)     4:02.87 (36.46)     4:39.50 (36.63)
        5:15.36 (35.86)     5:49.60 (34.24)                                        
  5 Kirsis, Janis V     11 COND-MR              5:45.36    5:49.75 ZQ      14  
                  32.01     1:06.68 (34.67)     1:42.68 (36.00)     2:18.56 (35.88)
        2:54.73 (36.17)     3:30.69 (35.96)     4:06.17 (35.48)     4:42.08 (35.91)
        5:17.18 (35.10)     5:49.75 (32.57)                                        
  6 Stolarski, Andrew   11 COND-MR              5:48.74    5:52.27 ZQ      13  
                  30.70     1:04.91 (34.21)     1:40.21 (35.30)     2:15.62 (35.41)
        2:51.83 (36.21)     3:28.34 (36.51)     4:04.87 (36.53)     4:41.40 (36.53)
        5:17.63 (36.23)     5:52.27 (34.64)                                        
  7 Moy, Christian      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:10.12    5:55.33 ZQ      12  
                  30.73     1:05.26 (34.53)     1:41.59 (36.33)     2:17.88 (36.29)
        2:54.25 (36.37)     3:30.84 (36.59)     4:07.73 (36.89)     4:43.79 (36.06)
        5:21.24 (37.45)     5:55.33 (34.09)                                        
  8 Sweeney, Sam M      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:54.90    5:56.50 JO      11  
                  30.25     1:05.13 (34.88)     1:41.88 (36.75)     2:18.98 (37.10)
        2:56.21 (37.23)     3:33.30 (37.09)     4:10.56 (37.26)     4:46.93 (36.37)
        5:22.88 (35.95)     5:56.50 (33.62)                                        
  9 Daly, Michael C     12 COND-MR              6:06.87    5:57.50 JO       9  
                  30.07     1:05.46 (35.39)     1:42.30 (36.84)     2:19.68 (37.38)
        2:56.92 (37.24)     3:33.91 (36.99)     4:10.33 (36.42)     4:47.26 (36.93)
        5:23.31 (36.05)     5:57.50 (34.19)                                        
 10 Golovin, Samuel J   11 COND-MR              5:59.30    5:59.59 JO       7  
                  31.89     1:08.14 (36.25)     1:44.75 (36.61)     2:21.40 (36.65)
        2:59.02 (37.62)     3:36.35 (37.33)     4:13.93 (37.58)     4:50.96 (37.03)
        5:26.87 (35.91)     5:59.59 (32.72)                                        
 11 Andjelic, Lazar     12 COND-MR              6:00.58    6:00.34 JO       6  
                  30.89     1:07.09 (36.20)     1:43.44 (36.35)     2:19.96 (36.52)
        2:56.06 (36.10)     3:33.31 (37.25)     4:09.93 (36.62)     4:47.89 (37.96)
        5:24.58 (36.69)     6:00.34 (35.76)                                        
 12 Sakharuk, Daniel V  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:12.84    6:00.84 JO       5  
                  30.22     1:05.50 (35.28)     1:42.19 (36.69)     2:20.07 (37.88)
        2:57.22 (37.15)     3:34.68 (37.46)     4:12.17 (37.49)     4:49.11 (36.94)
        5:25.65 (36.54)     6:00.84 (35.19)                                        
 13 Ma, Jeffrey Z       12 COND-MR              6:25.81    6:02.66 SILV     4  
                  29.09     1:02.86 (33.77)     1:39.52 (36.66)     2:16.54 (37.02)
        2:54.14 (37.60)     3:32.59 (38.45)     4:10.54 (37.95)     4:47.84 (37.30)
        5:25.94 (38.10)     6:02.66 (36.72)                                        
 14 Drew, Keegan P      11 Middies-MR           6:25.61    6:06.46 SILV     3  
                  32.57     1:07.94 (35.37)     1:44.83 (36.89)     2:22.06 (37.23)
        2:59.65 (37.59)     3:37.42 (37.77)     4:16.06 (38.64)     4:54.26 (38.20)
        5:31.51 (37.25)     6:06.46 (34.95)                                        
 15 Ercan, Ege          11 Jersey Flyers-NJ     6:27.18    6:07.06 SILV     2  
                  32.64     1:09.61 (36.97)     1:48.07 (38.46)     2:25.48 (37.41)
        3:03.76 (38.28)     3:41.03 (37.27)     4:18.84 (37.81)     4:56.29 (37.45)
        5:33.05 (36.76)     6:07.06 (34.01)                                        
 16 Lee, Patrick M      12 COND-MR              6:24.96    6:10.57 SILV     1  
                  34.31     1:12.41 (38.10)     1:49.99 (37.58)     2:27.92 (37.93)
        3:06.38 (38.46)     3:43.95 (37.57)     4:21.65 (37.70)     4:59.59 (37.94)
        5:36.92 (37.33)     6:10.57 (33.65)                                        
 17 Lawson, Ryan F      12 COND-MR              6:04.13    6:11.12 SILV   
                  31.89     1:07.77 (35.88)     1:44.39 (36.62)     2:21.79 (37.40)
        2:58.92 (37.13)     3:35.51 (36.59)     4:12.73 (37.22)     4:51.09 (38.36)
        5:31.94 (40.85)     6:11.12 (39.18)                                        
 18 Sullivan, Jack R    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:13.13    6:14.43 SILV   
                  32.29     1:08.00 (35.71)     1:45.26 (37.26)     2:23.13 (37.87)
        3:01.66 (38.53)     3:40.31 (38.65)     4:18.94 (38.63)     4:58.27 (39.33)
        5:37.57 (39.30)     6:14.43 (36.86)                                        
 19 Djunic, Dennis      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:29.56    6:14.94 SILV   
                  31.00     1:07.47 (36.47)     1:45.89 (38.42)     2:24.94 (39.05)
        3:03.46 (38.52)     3:42.12 (38.66)     4:21.02 (38.90)     4:59.60 (38.58)
        5:38.01 (38.41)     6:14.94 (36.93)                                        
 20 Crimi, Christopher  12 COND-MR              6:42.17    6:15.09 SILV   
                  32.80     1:10.44 (37.64)     1:49.02 (38.58)     2:27.26 (38.24)
        3:05.74 (38.48)     3:44.40 (38.66)     4:22.79 (38.39)     5:01.69 (38.90)
        5:38.59 (36.90)     6:15.09 (36.50)                                        
 21 Crowe, Zack H       11 Morris County-NJ     6:18.16    6:16.46 SILV   
                  32.62     1:09.93 (37.31)     1:48.16 (38.23)     2:26.58 (38.42)
        3:05.03 (38.45)     3:43.69 (38.66)     4:22.30 (38.61)     5:01.15 (38.85)
        5:39.75 (38.60)     6:16.46 (36.71)                                        
 22 Dwyer, Jimmy C      12 COND-MR              6:23.62    6:22.25 SILV   
                  33.93     1:12.22 (38.29)     1:51.16 (38.94)     2:29.77 (38.61)
        3:08.85 (39.08)     3:48.60 (39.75)     4:27.22 (38.62)     5:06.56 (39.34)
        5:45.48 (38.92)     6:22.25 (36.77)                                        
 23 Curry, Owen R       11 Morris County-NJ     6:33.99    6:23.77 SILV   
                  34.30     1:12.59 (38.29)     1:51.36 (38.77)     2:29.99 (38.63)
        3:09.51 (39.52)     3:48.82 (39.31)     4:27.79 (38.97)     5:06.83 (39.04)
        5:46.19 (39.36)     6:23.77 (37.58)                                        
 24 Chen, Jonathan E    11 Morris County-NJ     6:23.27    6:32.28 SILV   
                  33.83     1:12.34 (38.51)     1:51.88 (39.54)     2:32.51 (40.63)
        3:13.19 (40.68)     3:53.85 (40.66)     4:35.03 (41.18)     5:16.23 (41.20)
        5:55.41 (39.18)     6:32.28 (36.87)                                        
 25 Kantar, Kevin F     12 COND-MR              6:40.00    6:34.83 SILV   
                  33.89     1:12.72 (38.83)     1:52.78 (40.06)     2:32.11 (39.33)
        3:11.50 (39.39)     3:52.07 (40.57)     4:30.97 (38.90)     5:11.23 (40.26)
        5:52.61 (41.38)     6:34.83 (42.22)                                        
 26 Slattery, Conn      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:05.00    6:34.87 SILV   
                  33.30     1:10.81 (37.51)     1:50.25 (39.44)     2:31.22 (40.97)
        3:11.89 (40.67)     3:53.42 (41.53)     4:35.07 (41.65)     5:15.66 (40.59)
      6:34.87 (1:19.21)                                                            
 27 Petrini, Alex D     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:31.12    6:38.00        
                  33.10     1:11.17 (38.07)     1:51.69 (40.52)     2:32.71 (41.02)
        3:14.21 (41.50)     3:55.26 (41.05)     4:37.52 (42.26)     5:18.27 (40.75)
        6:00.03 (41.76)     6:38.00 (37.97)                                        
 28 Mayorov, Nikolai    11 COND-MR              7:23.80    6:42.79        
                  35.98     1:16.46 (40.48)     1:57.72 (41.26)     2:39.41 (41.69)
        3:21.34 (41.93)     4:03.99 (42.65)     4:46.37 (42.38)     5:27.48 (41.11)
        6:07.63 (40.15)     6:42.79 (35.16)                                        
 29 Chamak, Josh M      12 COND-MR              7:41.10    6:43.81        
                  33.95     1:12.73 (38.78)     1:53.92 (41.19)     2:34.58 (40.66)
        3:15.54 (40.96)     3:57.45 (41.91)     4:39.17 (41.72)     5:21.63 (42.46)
        6:03.63 (42.00)     6:43.81 (40.18)                                        
 30 Legros, Julien E    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:34.26    6:49.82        
                  34.74     1:14.98 (40.24)     1:56.02 (41.04)     2:38.85 (42.83)
        3:21.14 (42.29)     4:03.50 (42.36)     4:46.20 (42.70)     5:27.73 (41.53)
        6:10.60 (42.87)     6:49.82 (39.22)                                        
 31 Doherty, Sean P     12 COND-MR              6:35.24    6:49.93        
                  34.60     1:15.57 (40.97)     1:57.89 (42.32)     2:40.70 (42.81)
        3:23.93 (43.23)     4:07.38 (43.45)     4:51.07 (43.69)     5:32.02 (40.95)
        6:13.27 (41.25)     6:49.93 (36.66)                                        
 32 Pacsi, Mauro H      12 COND-MR                   NT    6:50.04        
                  33.42     1:11.84 (38.42)     1:52.86 (41.02)     2:36.58 (43.72)
        3:19.74 (43.16)     4:02.35 (42.61)     4:45.81 (43.46)     5:27.53 (41.72)
      6:50.04 (1:22.51)                                                            
 33 Orlando, Louis A    11 COND-MR              6:59.82    7:00.27        
                  35.26     1:16.33 (41.07)     1:58.53 (42.20)     2:42.09 (43.56)
        3:25.99 (43.90)     4:09.66 (43.67)     4:53.11 (43.45)     5:37.40 (44.29)
        6:21.22 (43.82)     7:00.27 (39.05)                                        
 34 Roye, Jack B        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:42.08    7:02.02        
                  35.02     1:16.93 (41.91)     2:00.50 (43.57)     2:44.32 (43.82)
        3:27.73 (43.41)     4:11.42 (43.69)     4:55.30 (43.88)     5:38.74 (43.44)
        6:21.54 (42.80)     7:02.02 (40.48)                                        
 35 Morena, Matt E      11 Morris County-NJ     6:47.85    7:05.56        
                  36.52     1:17.77 (41.25)     2:01.06 (43.29)     2:45.08 (44.02)
        3:29.17 (44.09)     4:13.06 (43.89)     4:57.68 (44.62)     5:42.77 (45.09)
        6:25.59 (42.82)     7:05.56 (39.97)                                        
 36 McGovern, Aidan J   11 COND-MR              6:47.00    7:14.08        
                  38.03     1:23.17 (45.14)     2:06.92 (43.75)     2:52.45 (45.53)
        3:37.50 (45.05)     4:22.24 (44.74)     5:05.94 (43.70)     5:49.91 (43.97)
        6:33.17 (43.26)     7:14.08 (40.91)                                        
 37 Paseltiner, Benjam  11 COND-MR              6:47.00    7:47.39        
                  40.72     1:27.51 (46.79)     2:16.45 (48.94)     3:05.01 (48.56)
        3:52.89 (47.88)     4:41.60 (48.71)     5:30.09 (48.49)     6:17.31 (47.22)
        7:04.46 (47.15)     7:47.39 (42.93)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.79  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
              1:24.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marciano, Vinny T   11 Morris County-NJ     1:00.38      59.36 ZQ      20  
                  28.58       59.36 (30.78)                                        
  2 Cho, William        12 Un-Jfac-NJ           1:02.09    1:03.05 ZQ      17  
                  30.29     1:03.05 (32.76)                                        
  3 Hillis, Dillon W    12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.14    1:04.19 ZQ      16  
                  31.13     1:04.19 (33.06)                                        
  4 Daly, Michael C     12 COND-MR              1:06.41    1:05.90 ZQ      15  
  5 Ahearn, Declan B    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.27    1:06.00 ZQ      14  
                  32.32     1:06.00 (33.68)                                        
  6 Sweeney, Sam M      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.76    1:06.02 ZQ      13  
                  31.61     1:06.02 (34.41)                                        
  7 Tu, Matthew X       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.38    1:06.60 ZQ      12  
                  32.28     1:06.60 (34.32)                                        
  8 Paruvangada, Bo K   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.20    1:07.71 ZQ      11  
                  32.60     1:07.71 (35.11)                                        
  9 Chen, Jonathan E    11 Morris County-NJ     1:09.92    1:07.83 ZQ       9  
                  33.07     1:07.83 (34.76)                                        
 10 Andjelic, Lazar     12 COND-MR              1:09.39    1:07.89 ZQ       7  
                  32.58     1:07.89 (35.31)                                        
 11 Kirsis, Janis V     11 COND-MR              1:09.21    1:09.22 JO       6  
                  33.65     1:09.22 (35.57)                                        
 12 Sakharuk, Daniel V  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.86    1:09.33 JO       5  
                  32.89     1:09.33 (36.44)                                        
 13 Dwyer, Jimmy C      12 COND-MR              1:15.06    1:10.19 JO       4  
                  34.50     1:10.19 (35.69)                                        
 14 Ma, Jeffrey Z       12 COND-MR              1:15.77    1:10.44 JO       3  
                  34.43     1:10.44 (36.01)                                        
 15 Stolarski, Andrew   11 COND-MR              1:12.96    1:11.01 JO       2  
                  34.84     1:11.01 (36.17)                                        
 16 Moy, Christian      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.48    1:11.37 JO       1  
                  34.72     1:11.37 (36.65)                                        
 17 Golovin, Samuel J   11 COND-MR              1:14.89    1:11.40 JO     
                  35.38     1:11.40 (36.02)                                        
 18 Slattery, Conn      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.71    1:11.68 SILV   
                  34.57     1:11.68 (37.11)                                        
 19 Ercan, Ege          11 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:14.76    1:11.79 SILV   
                  35.21     1:11.79 (36.58)                                        
 20 Massuet, Adrian     11 Morris County-NJ     1:16.27    1:12.56 SILV   
                  35.07     1:12.56 (37.49)                                        
 21 Djunic, Dennis      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.22    1:12.67 SILV   
                  35.30     1:12.67 (37.37)                                        
 22 Drew, Keegan P      11 Middies-MR           1:13.71    1:13.06 SILV   
                  35.93     1:13.06 (37.13)                                        
 23 Petrini, Alex D     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.05    1:14.68 SILV   
                  36.05     1:14.68 (38.63)                                        
 24 Crimi, Christopher  12 COND-MR              1:16.35    1:14.74 SILV   
                  35.95     1:14.74 (38.79)                                        
 25 Lawson, Ryan F      12 COND-MR              1:18.28    1:14.96 SILV   
                  35.96     1:14.96 (39.00)                                        
 26 Sullivan, Jack R    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.76    1:15.05 SILV   
                  36.61     1:15.05 (38.44)                                        
 27 Roye, Jack B        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.85    1:15.50 SILV   
                  36.60     1:15.50 (38.90)                                        
 28 Pacsi, Mauro H      12 COND-MR              1:27.10    1:15.54 SILV   
                  36.96     1:15.54 (38.58)                                        
 29 Chamak, Josh M      12 COND-MR              1:22.06    1:16.14 SILV   
                  36.07     1:16.14 (40.07)                                        
 30 Spahic, Harris      11 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:15.96    1:16.37 SILV   
                  36.02     1:16.37 (40.35)                                        
 31 Crowe, Zack H       11 Morris County-NJ     1:16.86    1:16.53 SILV   
                  36.57     1:16.53 (39.96)                                        
 32 Highet, Jason w     12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:19.63    1:16.66 SILV   
                  36.95     1:16.66 (39.71)                                        
 33 Coleman, Taylor A   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.68    1:17.19 SILV   
                  37.37     1:17.19 (39.82)                                        
 34 Darcey, Griffin     12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:19.78    1:19.78 SILV   
                  39.22     1:19.78 (40.56)                                        
 35 Curry, Owen R       11 Morris County-NJ     1:21.94    1:20.12 SILV   
                  38.91     1:20.12 (41.21)                                        
 36 Stern, Marc J       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.57    1:20.21 SILV   
                  39.75     1:20.21 (40.46)                                        
 37 Mayorov, Nikolai    11 COND-MR              1:21.01    1:20.46 SILV   
                  40.60     1:20.46 (39.86)                                        
 38 Kantar, Kevin F     12 COND-MR              1:25.00    1:20.62 SILV   
                  39.68     1:20.62 (40.94)                                        
 39 Alimonti, Lucas V   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.20    1:20.99 SILV   
 40 Fernandez, Luciano  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.30    1:21.81 SILV   
                  39.36     1:21.81 (42.45)                                        
 41 Morena, Matt E      11 Morris County-NJ     1:31.07    1:22.30 SILV   
                  40.35     1:22.30 (41.95)                                        
 42 Blair, Henry M      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.22    1:22.59 SILV   
                  40.25     1:22.59 (42.34)                                        
 43 Orlando, Louis A    11 COND-MR              1:23.33    1:22.61 SILV   
                  41.05     1:22.61 (41.56)                                        
 44 Shieh, Sterling R   11 Morris County-NJ     1:23.31    1:22.72 SILV   
                  40.33     1:22.72 (42.39)                                        
 45 Jordan, Ryan D      12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:26.14    1:22.76 SILV   
                  40.02     1:22.76 (42.74)                                        
 46 Langendorfer, Matt  11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.57    1:22.88 SILV   
                  40.42     1:22.88 (42.46)                                        
 47 Torres, Cristian    12 Sailfish-MR          1:22.67    1:23.17 SILV   
                  40.90     1:23.17 (42.27)                                        
 48 Legros, Julien E    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.78    1:23.90 SILV   
                  39.57     1:23.90 (44.33)                                        
 49 McGovern, Aidan J   11 COND-MR              1:24.17    1:24.10 SILV   
                  41.37     1:24.10 (42.73)                                        
 50 Blum, Andrew J      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.91    1:24.31 SILV   
                  41.46     1:24.31 (42.85)                                        
 51 Thaler, Eli M       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.32    1:24.35 SILV   
                  41.82     1:24.35 (42.53)                                        
 52 Koch, Sasha H       11 CFB-MR               1:29.89    1:24.37 SILV   
                  40.60     1:24.37 (43.77)                                        
 53 Kim, Jeremy         11 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:30.27    1:24.54 SILV   
 54 Huang, Nathan C     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.36    1:24.60 SILV   
                  41.28     1:24.60 (43.32)                                        
 55 Smith, Coleman      12 CFB-MR               1:27.44    1:26.00        
                  42.26     1:26.00 (43.74)                                        
 56 Townsend, AJ J      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.80    1:26.65        
                  41.84     1:26.65 (44.81)                                        
 57 Tran, Bryan         12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:32.10    1:26.70        
                  41.94     1:26.70 (44.76)                                        
 58 Morusiewicz, Thoma  12 Morris County-NJ     1:30.36    1:28.24        
                  42.68     1:28.24 (45.56)                                        
 59 Miller, Alex        11 Middies-MR                NT    1:28.45        
                  43.27     1:28.45 (45.18)                                        
 60 Dougherty, James    11 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:34.21    1:28.77        
                  43.33     1:28.77 (45.44)                                        
 61 Bachar, Itay        11 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:29.91        
 62 Oberthaler, Evan J  12 COND-MR              1:33.66    1:30.34        
 63 Spallanzani, Matth  12 COND-MR              1:30.09    1:30.64        
                  43.83     1:30.64 (46.81)                                        
 64 Paseltiner, Benjam  11 COND-MR              1:32.19    1:31.01        
                  43.27     1:31.01 (47.74)                                        
 65 Fagan, Timothy P    12 COND-MR              1:36.52    1:34.17        
                  45.41     1:34.17 (48.76)                                        
 66 Bialik, Richie G    12 COND-MR              1:40.70    1:34.67        
                  45.63     1:34.67 (49.04)                                        
 67 Brown, Bryant D     12 Morris County-NJ     1:41.82    1:35.31        
                  45.30     1:35.31 (50.01)                                        
 68 Sternberg, David    12 CFB-MR               1:54.78    1:36.51        
                  45.91     1:36.51 (50.60)                                        
 69 Eforo, Alex         11 GAEL-MR              1:41.18    1:37.28        
 70 Portnoy, Max        11 COND-MR              1:39.47    1:38.09        
                  47.38     1:38.09 (50.71)                                        
 71 Sisk, Aidan B       11 Sailfish-MR          1:50.12    1:41.97        
                  48.74     1:41.97 (53.23)                                        
 72 McHenry, Jack       11 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:57.40    1:56.17        
 73 Wijedoru, Rivindu   11 COND-MR              2:02.51    1:58.42        
 -- Taboadela, Victor   12 Morris County-NJ     1:32.77         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Volkwein Morillas,  12 Middies-MR           1:27.83         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  40.64          DQ (45.33)                                        
 -- Razick, Adam A      12 Sailfish-MR          1:30.31         NS        
 -- Doherty, Sean P     12 COND-MR              1:16.90         NS        
 -- Lewis, Zach J       12 COND-MR              1:22.27         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.99  ZQ
              1:21.59  JO
              1:30.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, William        12 Un-Jfac-NJ           1:06.16    1:06.53 ZQ      20  
                  31.42     1:06.53 (35.11)                                        
  2 Hillis, Dillon W    12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:08.86    1:10.45 ZQ      17  
                  31.88     1:10.45 (38.57)                                        
  3 Tu, Matthew X       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.07    1:12.41 ZQ      16  
                  33.78     1:12.41 (38.63)                                        
  4 Marciano, Vinny T   11 Morris County-NJ     1:16.46    1:14.97 ZQ      15  
                  34.73     1:14.97 (40.24)                                        
  5 Paruvangada, Bo K   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.05    1:16.88 ZQ      14  
                  36.76     1:16.88 (40.12)                                        
  6 Ahearn, Declan B    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.04    1:17.45 ZQ      13  
                  36.96     1:17.45 (40.49)                                        
  7 Ma, Jeffrey Z       12 COND-MR              1:21.43    1:18.65 ZQ      12  
                  37.35     1:18.65 (41.30)                                        
  8 Daly, Michael C     12 COND-MR              1:16.93    1:19.25 ZQ      11  
                  36.79     1:19.25 (42.46)                                        
  9 Kirsis, Janis V     11 COND-MR              1:23.93    1:20.87 ZQ       9  
                  38.10     1:20.87 (42.77)                                        
 10 Dwyer, Jimmy C      12 COND-MR              1:20.55    1:21.71 SILV     7  
                  38.75     1:21.71 (42.96)                                        
 11 Petrini, Alex D     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.80    1:21.87 SILV     6  
                  38.82     1:21.87 (43.05)                                        
 12 Sakharuk, Daniel V  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.14    1:22.18 SILV     5  
                  39.18     1:22.18 (43.00)                                        
 13 Ercan, Ege          11 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:29.14    1:22.55 SILV     4  
                  39.42     1:22.55 (43.13)                                        
 14 McDonald, Tyler D   12 Morris County-NJ     1:22.69    1:22.63 SILV     3  
                  39.21     1:22.63 (43.42)                                        
 15 Smith, Coleman      12 CFB-MR               1:43.65    1:23.00 SILV     2  
                  39.33     1:23.00 (43.67)                                        
 16 Andjelic, Lazar     12 COND-MR              1:25.28    1:24.03 SILV     1  
                  39.98     1:24.03 (44.05)                                        
 17 Wechter, Max        12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:25.94    1:24.30 SILV   
                  39.06     1:24.30 (45.24)                                        
 18 Moy, Christian      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:27.72    1:26.49 SILV   
                  41.79     1:26.49 (44.70)                                        
 19 Pacsi, Mauro H      12 COND-MR              1:30.12    1:27.43 SILV   
                  41.65     1:27.43 (45.78)                                        
 20 Sweeney, Sam M      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.60    1:27.55 SILV   
                  40.68     1:27.55 (46.87)                                        
 21 Djunic, Dennis      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.69    1:27.87 SILV   
                  41.66     1:27.87 (46.21)                                        
 22 Fernandez, Luciano  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.19    1:28.30 SILV   
                  42.97     1:28.30 (45.33)                                        
 23 Lawson, Ryan F      12 COND-MR              1:26.49    1:29.29 SILV   
                  42.60     1:29.29 (46.69)                                        
 24 Highet, Jason w     12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:30.82    1:29.37 SILV   
                  42.59     1:29.37 (46.78)                                        
 25 Mayorov, Nikolai    11 COND-MR              1:41.10    1:29.96 SILV   
                  43.89     1:29.96 (46.07)                                        
 26 Sullivan, Jack R    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.30    1:30.05 SILV   
                  43.15     1:30.05 (46.90)                                        
 27 Slattery, Conn      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:32.37    1:30.54 SILV   
                  43.02     1:30.54 (47.52)                                        
 28 Langendorfer, Matt  11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.95    1:30.93        
                  42.84     1:30.93 (48.09)                                        
 29 Roye, Jack B        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.57    1:31.45        
                  44.00     1:31.45 (47.45)                                        
 30 Legros, Julien E    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.20    1:31.90        
                  42.18     1:31.90 (49.72)                                        
 31 Kantar, Kevin F     12 COND-MR              1:38.06    1:32.13        
                  44.16     1:32.13 (47.97)                                        
 32 Otto, Moritz        12 Middies-MR           1:42.10    1:32.39        
                  44.05     1:32.39 (48.34)                                        
 33 Curry, Owen R       11 Morris County-NJ     1:32.01    1:33.04        
                  46.07     1:33.04 (46.97)                                        
 34 Thaler, Eli M       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.98    1:33.24        
                  44.90     1:33.24 (48.34)                                        
 35 Doherty, Sean P     12 COND-MR              1:37.88    1:33.50        
                  44.29     1:33.50 (49.21)                                        
 36 Tran, Bryan         12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:45.40    1:34.07        
                  45.79     1:34.07 (48.28)                                        
 37 Stern, Marc J       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.85    1:34.24        
                  46.02     1:34.24 (48.22)                                        
 38 Crowe, Zack H       11 Morris County-NJ     1:33.52    1:34.46        
                  45.41     1:34.46 (49.05)                                        
 39 Blair, Henry M      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.25    1:35.12        
                  46.49     1:35.12 (48.63)                                        
 40 Koch, Sasha H       11 CFB-MR               1:45.77    1:36.24        
                  43.96     1:36.24 (52.28)                                        
 41 Orlando, Louis A    11 COND-MR              1:38.79    1:36.40        
                  45.23     1:36.40 (51.17)                                        
 42 Coleman, Taylor A   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.68    1:36.60        
                  46.45     1:36.60 (50.15)                                        
 43 Blum, Andrew J      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:46.56    1:37.22        
                  46.20     1:37.22 (51.02)                                        
 44 Murray, Timothy I   11 GAEL-MR              1:36.79    1:38.04        
                  46.79     1:38.04 (51.25)                                        
 45 Oberthaler, Evan J  12 COND-MR              1:51.50    1:39.07        
                  48.29     1:39.07 (50.78)                                        
 46 Lee, Patrick M      12 COND-MR              1:48.00    1:39.26        
                  47.54     1:39.26 (51.72)                                        
 47 Townsend, AJ J      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.49    1:39.29        
                  48.30     1:39.29 (50.99)                                        
 48 Benfaida, Eric A    12 Sailfish-MR          1:59.23    1:39.34        
                  46.33     1:39.34 (53.01)                                        
 49 Brown, Bryant D     12 Morris County-NJ     1:45.05    1:42.66        
                  47.23     1:42.66 (55.43)                                        
 50 Sternberg, David    12 CFB-MR               1:55.79    1:42.79        
                  48.06     1:42.79 (54.73)                                        
 51 Shieh, Sterling R   11 Morris County-NJ     1:47.53    1:43.03        
                  50.52     1:43.03 (52.51)                                        
 52 Paseltiner, Benjam  11 COND-MR              1:54.36    1:43.68        
 53 Yasuda, Kentaro B   11 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:44.35        
                  48.62     1:44.35 (55.73)                                        
 54 Huang, Nathan C     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:52.22    1:46.14        
                  50.54     1:46.14 (55.60)                                        
 55 Morusiewicz, Thoma  12 Morris County-NJ     1:43.88    1:46.62        
                  48.88     1:46.62 (57.74)                                        
 56 Spallanzani, Matth  12 COND-MR              1:49.40    1:46.66        
                  49.64     1:46.66 (57.02)                                        
 57 Taboadela, Victor   12 Morris County-NJ     1:51.82    1:47.01        
                  49.82     1:47.01 (57.19)                                        
 58 Bachar, Itay        11 COND-MR              1:53.00    1:50.30        
                  53.04     1:50.30 (57.26)                                        
 59 Kim, Taz            11 Sailfish-MR          1:56.53    1:50.42        
                  50.13   1:50.42 (1:00.29)                                        
 60 Fagan, Timothy P    12 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:56.42        
 61 Brosnan, Sean P     12 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:59.51        
 62 Portnoy, Max        11 COND-MR              2:06.72    2:13.11        
                1:02.94   2:13.11 (1:10.17)                                        
 63 Bialik, Richie G    12 COND-MR              2:18.62    2:18.80        
                1:03.43   2:18.80 (1:15.37)                                        
 -- McGovern, Aidan J   11 COND-MR              1:44.14         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  50.92          DQ (55.27)                                        
 -- Wijedoru, Rivindu   11 COND-MR              2:30.94         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Torres, Cristian    12 Sailfish-MR          1:33.50         NS        
 -- Sisk, Aidan B       11 Sailfish-MR          1:51.23         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:13.49  JO
              1:27.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, William        12 Un-Jfac-NJ             59.70      59.02 ZQ      20  
                  28.31       59.02 (30.71)                                        
  2 Hillis, Dillon W    12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.04    1:00.32 ZQ      17  
  3 Marciano, Vinny T   11 Morris County-NJ     1:03.73    1:01.01 ZQ      16  
                  28.43     1:01.01 (32.58)                                        
  4 Tu, Matthew X       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.30    1:04.12 ZQ      15  
                  30.46     1:04.12 (33.66)                                        
  5 Daly, Michael C     12 COND-MR              1:08.09    1:06.39 ZQ      14  
                  31.76     1:06.39 (34.63)                                        
  6 Sweeney, Sam M      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.52    1:06.89 ZQ      13  
                  30.87     1:06.89 (36.02)                                        
  7 Ma, Jeffrey Z       12 COND-MR              1:14.26    1:07.16 ZQ      12  
                  30.43     1:07.16 (36.73)                                        
  8 Paruvangada, Bo K   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.30    1:08.59 ZQ      11  
                  30.26     1:08.59 (38.33)                                        
  9 Golovin, Samuel J   11 COND-MR              1:09.19    1:08.67 ZQ       9  
                  32.61     1:08.67 (36.06)                                        
 10 Crowe, Zack H       11 Morris County-NJ     1:11.20    1:10.02 JO       7  
                  33.53     1:10.02 (36.49)                                        
 11 Moy, Christian      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.11    1:10.16 JO       6  
                  32.45     1:10.16 (37.71)                                        
 12 Ahearn, Declan B    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.73    1:10.29 JO       5  
                  32.81     1:10.29 (37.48)                                        
 13 Andjelic, Lazar     12 COND-MR              1:15.12    1:11.10 JO       4  
                  32.71     1:11.10 (38.39)                                        
 14 Kirsis, Janis V     11 COND-MR              1:20.47    1:12.59 JO       3  
                  33.69     1:12.59 (38.90)                                        
 15 Sakharuk, Daniel V  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.56    1:13.03 JO       2  
                  32.58     1:13.03 (40.45)                                        
 16 Pacsi, Mauro H      12 COND-MR              1:16.92    1:14.23 SILV     1  
                  32.96     1:14.23 (41.27)                                        
 17 Dwyer, Jimmy C      12 COND-MR              1:17.97    1:14.81 SILV   
                  35.53     1:14.81 (39.28)                                        
 18 Torres, Cristian    12 Sailfish-MR          1:16.97    1:15.10 SILV   
                  34.67     1:15.10 (40.43)                                        
 19 Petrini, Alex D     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.21    1:15.52 SILV   
                  35.28     1:15.52 (40.24)                                        
 20 Ercan, Ege          11 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:23.28    1:16.42 SILV   
                  36.10     1:16.42 (40.32)                                        
 21 Drew, Keegan P      11 Middies-MR           1:21.07    1:16.60 SILV   
                  35.24     1:16.60 (41.36)                                        
 22 Mayorov, Nikolai    11 COND-MR              1:35.86    1:17.99 SILV   
                  36.10     1:17.99 (41.89)                                        
 23 Lawson, Ryan F      12 COND-MR              1:29.96    1:18.26 SILV   
                  35.97     1:18.26 (42.29)                                        
 24 Chen, Jonathan E    11 Morris County-NJ     1:16.70    1:18.75 SILV   
                  37.08     1:18.75 (41.67)                                        
 25 Sullivan, Jack R    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.46    1:19.60 SILV   
                  37.57     1:19.60 (42.03)                                        
 26 Thaler, Eli M       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.94    1:20.26 SILV   
                  36.45     1:20.26 (43.81)                                        
 27 Roye, Jack B        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.01    1:20.48 SILV   
                  38.04     1:20.48 (42.44)                                        
 28 Curry, Owen R       11 Morris County-NJ     1:24.41    1:21.35 SILV   
                  37.85     1:21.35 (43.50)                                        
 29 Stern, Marc J       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.34    1:21.60 SILV   
                  37.02     1:21.60 (44.58)                                        
 30 Morena, Matt E      11 Morris County-NJ     1:22.05    1:22.01 SILV   
                  38.72     1:22.01 (43.29)                                        
 31 Chamak, Josh M      12 COND-MR              1:24.39    1:22.30 SILV   
                  37.51     1:22.30 (44.79)                                        
 32 Djunic, Dennis      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:27.93    1:23.10 SILV   
                  38.11     1:23.10 (44.99)                                        
 33 Kim, Jeremy         11 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:32.20    1:23.55 SILV   
                  39.33     1:23.55 (44.22)                                        
 34 Huang, Nathan C     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.62    1:23.90 SILV   
                  37.59     1:23.90 (46.31)                                        
 35 Crimi, Christopher  12 COND-MR              1:34.97    1:24.72 SILV   
                  38.80     1:24.72 (45.92)                                        
 36 Coleman, Taylor A   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.38    1:25.32 SILV   
                  39.68     1:25.32 (45.64)                                        
 37 Slattery, Conn      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.45    1:25.82 SILV   
                  37.40     1:25.82 (48.42)                                        
 38 Alimonti, Lucas V   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.19    1:26.00 SILV   
                  38.19     1:26.00 (47.81)                                        
 39 Legros, Julien E    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.49    1:26.10 SILV   
                  38.20     1:26.10 (47.90)                                        
 40 Orlando, Louis A    11 COND-MR              1:25.16    1:26.57 SILV   
                  40.33     1:26.57 (46.24)                                        
 41 Langendorfer, Matt  11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:27.41    1:27.27 SILV   
                  41.12     1:27.27 (46.15)                                        
 42 Shieh, Sterling R   11 Morris County-NJ     1:45.05    1:28.45        
                  41.98     1:28.45 (46.47)                                        
 43 Massuet, Adrian     11 Morris County-NJ     1:30.28    1:29.26        
                  38.66     1:29.26 (50.60)                                        
 44 Jordan, Ryan D      12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:35.05    1:31.70        
                  41.53     1:31.70 (50.17)                                        
 45 Kantar, Kevin F     12 COND-MR              1:35.00    1:33.57        
                  40.84     1:33.57 (52.73)                                        
 46 Bachar, Itay        11 COND-MR              1:55.00    1:34.24        
                  42.64     1:34.24 (51.60)                                        
 47 Spahic, Harris      11 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:34.10    1:34.50        
                  41.60     1:34.50 (52.90)                                        
 47 Miller, Alex        11 Middies-MR           1:40.11    1:34.50        
                  44.21     1:34.50 (50.29)                                        
 49 Volkwein Morillas,  12 Middies-MR           1:28.88    1:34.91        
 50 Fernandez, Luciano  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.84    1:35.38        
                  45.75     1:35.38 (49.63)                                        
 51 Bialik, Richie G    12 COND-MR              1:51.78    1:37.50        
                  43.40     1:37.50 (54.10)                                        
 52 Brown, Bryant D     12 Morris County-NJ     2:00.05    1:38.59        
                  43.29     1:38.59 (55.30)                                        
 53 Blum, Andrew J      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.39    1:38.99        
                  45.90     1:38.99 (53.09)                                        
 54 Oberthaler, Evan J  12 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:39.67        
                  44.95     1:39.67 (54.72)                                        
 55 Taboadela, Victor   12 Morris County-NJ     1:45.05    1:39.93        
                  44.45     1:39.93 (55.48)                                        
 56 Paseltiner, Benjam  11 COND-MR              1:35.94    1:40.54        
                  46.20     1:40.54 (54.34)                                        
 57 Dougherty, James    11 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:43.10    1:41.27        
                  45.47     1:41.27 (55.80)                                        
 58 Townsend, AJ J      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.20    1:41.46        
                  48.15     1:41.46 (53.31)                                        
 59 McGovern, Aidan J   11 COND-MR              1:44.59    1:54.61        
                  49.64   1:54.61 (1:04.97)                                        
 60 Sisk, Aidan B       11 Sailfish-MR          2:01.24    2:13.86        
 -- Wijedoru, Rivindu   11 COND-MR              2:15.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  57.15        DQ (1:12.19)                                        
 -- Portnoy, Max        11 COND-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  53.04        DQ (1:09.14)                                        
 -- Spallanzani, Matth  12 COND-MR              1:50.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  44.74        DQ (1:03.62)                                        
 -- Morusiewicz, Thoma  12 Morris County-NJ     1:45.05         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  46.76          DQ (56.86)                                        
 -- Doherty, Sean P     12 COND-MR              1:28.21         NS        
 -- Lewis, Zach J       12 COND-MR              1:20.77         NS        
 -- Razick, Adam A      12 Sailfish-MR          1:39.53         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:28.59  ZQ
              2:32.59  JO
              2:57.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, William        12 Un-Jfac-NJ                NT    2:11.45 ZQ      20  
                  28.40     1:02.10 (33.70)     1:40.06 (37.96)     2:11.45 (31.39)
  2 Hillis, Dillon W    12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:21.28    2:13.30 ZQ      17  
                  28.68     1:03.26 (34.58)     1:42.75 (39.49)     2:13.30 (30.55)
  3 Marciano, Vinny T   11 Morris County-NJ     2:16.71    2:13.94 ZQ      16  
                  28.35     1:01.05 (32.70)     1:43.32 (42.27)     2:13.94 (30.62)
  4 Tu, Matthew X       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.53    2:21.39 ZQ      15  
                  29.87     1:06.53 (36.66)     1:48.51 (41.98)     2:21.39 (32.88)
  5 Daly, Michael C     12 COND-MR              2:28.71    2:23.40 ZQ      14  
                  31.91     1:07.95 (36.04)     1:50.89 (42.94)     2:23.40 (32.51)
  6 Wechter, Max        12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:30.89    2:23.53 ZQ      13  
                  31.49     1:06.32 (34.83)     1:52.17 (45.85)     2:23.53 (31.36)
  7 Ahearn, Declan B    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.11    2:25.16 ZQ      12  
                  33.17     1:09.33 (36.16)     1:52.44 (43.11)     2:25.16 (32.72)
  8 Sakharuk, Daniel V  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.97    2:28.00 ZQ      11  
                  31.85     1:09.57 (37.72)     1:54.80 (45.23)     2:28.00 (33.20)
  9 Ma, Jeffrey Z       12 COND-MR              2:43.36    2:28.05 ZQ       9  
                  31.35     1:09.39 (38.04)     1:54.49 (45.10)     2:28.05 (33.56)
 10 Stolarski, Andrew   11 COND-MR              2:31.73    2:29.34 JO       7  
                  33.23     1:12.11 (38.88)     1:56.02 (43.91)     2:29.34 (33.32)
 11 Kirsis, Janis V     11 COND-MR              2:30.91    2:29.96 JO       6  
                  33.85     1:11.79 (37.94)     1:55.87 (44.08)     2:29.96 (34.09)
 12 Paruvangada, Bo K   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.46    2:30.30 JO       5  
                  30.67     1:08.76 (38.09)     1:53.16 (44.40)     2:30.30 (37.14)
 13 McDonald, Tyler D   12 Morris County-NJ     2:32.54    2:30.54 JO       4  
                  33.32     1:11.16 (37.84)     1:57.58 (46.42)     2:30.54 (32.96)
 14 Sweeney, Sam M      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.88    2:30.62 JO       3  
                  30.62     1:07.57 (36.95)     1:56.16 (48.59)     2:30.62 (34.46)
 15 Andjelic, Lazar     12 COND-MR              2:34.28    2:30.72 JO       2  
                  34.27     1:11.59 (37.32)     1:57.23 (45.64)     2:30.72 (33.49)
 16 Moy, Christian      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:39.93    2:35.85 SILV     1  
                  34.67     1:13.50 (38.83)     2:00.25 (46.75)     2:35.85 (35.60)
 17 Dwyer, Jimmy C      12 COND-MR              2:37.03    2:35.90 SILV   
                  35.44     1:14.58 (39.14)     2:01.10 (46.52)     2:35.90 (34.80)
 18 Ercan, Ege          11 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:41.53    2:36.18 SILV   
                  34.83     1:13.90 (39.07)     2:01.38 (47.48)     2:36.18 (34.80)
 19 Pacsi, Mauro H      12 COND-MR                   NT    2:38.79 SILV   
                  32.56     1:13.77 (41.21)     2:02.30 (48.53)     2:38.79 (36.49)
 20 Lawson, Ryan F      12 COND-MR              2:42.36    2:39.61 SILV   
                  34.78     1:16.48 (41.70)     2:04.85 (48.37)     2:39.61 (34.76)
 21 Petrini, Alex D     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.87    2:39.94 SILV   
                  33.31     1:13.99 (40.68)     2:01.80 (47.81)     2:39.94 (38.14)
 22 Crowe, Zack H       11 Morris County-NJ     2:39.77    2:41.15 SILV   
                  32.80     1:14.51 (41.71)     2:05.31 (50.80)     2:41.15 (35.84)
 23 Sullivan, Jack R    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.28    2:41.64 SILV   
                  34.35     1:15.69 (41.34)     2:06.86 (51.17)     2:41.64 (34.78)
 24 Mayorov, Nikolai    11 COND-MR              3:06.10    2:42.95 SILV   
                                3:33.60 ( )         2:42.95 ( )                    
 25 Slattery, Conn      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:47.90    2:43.64 SILV   
                  37.03     1:17.39 (40.36)     2:07.79 (50.40)     2:43.64 (35.85)
 26 Djunic, Dennis      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:46.37    2:44.54 SILV   
                  37.07     1:16.75 (39.68)     2:05.26 (48.51)     2:44.54 (39.28)
 27 Lee, Patrick M      12 COND-MR              2:46.48    2:46.12 SILV   
                  33.91     1:18.39 (44.48)     2:11.80 (53.41)     2:46.12 (34.32)
 28 Doherty, Sean P     12 COND-MR              2:51.03    2:47.39 SILV   
                  35.51     1:18.30 (42.79)     2:09.38 (51.08)     2:47.39 (38.01)
 29 Stern, Marc J       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.92    2:48.00 SILV   
                  36.31     1:19.26 (42.95)     2:12.29 (53.03)     2:48.00 (35.71)
 30 Highet, Jason w     12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:57.10    2:48.71 SILV   
                  42.53     1:24.55 (42.02)     2:13.96 (49.41)     2:48.71 (34.75)
 31 Curry, Owen R       11 Morris County-NJ     2:52.05    2:49.69 SILV   
                  39.29     1:21.07 (41.78)     2:12.39 (51.32)     2:49.69 (37.30)
 32 Roye, Jack B        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.78    2:50.57 SILV   
                  36.10     1:18.72 (42.62)   2:50.57 (1:31.85)                    
 32 Coleman, Taylor A   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.48    2:50.57 SILV   
                  38.56     1:20.23 (41.67)     2:12.01 (51.78)     2:50.57 (38.56)
 34 Torres, Cristian    12 Sailfish-MR          2:50.99    2:50.76 SILV   
                  35.68     1:21.82 (46.14)     2:13.89 (52.07)     2:50.76 (36.87)
 35 Spahic, Harris      11 Jersey Flyers-NJ     3:01.10    2:52.93 SILV   
                  40.39     1:20.29 (39.90)     2:12.84 (52.55)     2:52.93 (40.09)
 36 Fernandez, Luciano  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:04.55    2:53.68 SILV   
                  41.55     1:24.50 (42.95)     2:15.15 (50.65)     2:53.68 (38.53)
 37 Darcey, Griffin     12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     3:14.76    2:55.97 SILV   
                3:33.82         2:55.97 ( )                                        
 38 Orlando, Louis A    11 COND-MR              3:02.16    2:55.98 SILV   
                  40.46     1:25.12 (44.66)     2:18.49 (53.37)     2:55.98 (37.49)
 39 Thaler, Eli M       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.13    2:56.30 SILV   
                  37.08     1:22.63 (45.55)     2:16.45 (53.82)     2:56.30 (39.85)
 40 Tran, Bryan         12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     3:15.10    2:57.49        
                  39.77     1:24.02 (44.25)     2:13.68 (49.66)     2:57.49 (43.81)
 41 Murray, Timothy I   11 GAEL-MR              3:23.33    3:02.30        
                  41.50     1:25.94 (44.44)     2:23.06 (57.12)     3:02.30 (39.24)
 42 Yasuda, Kentaro B   11 Sailfish-MR          3:18.76    3:03.32        
                  40.24     1:26.78 (46.54)     2:23.12 (56.34)     3:03.32 (40.20)
 43 Blair, Henry M      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:56.12    3:04.63        
                  42.37     1:27.85 (45.48)     2:21.05 (53.20)     3:04.63 (43.58)
 44 Shieh, Sterling R   11 Morris County-NJ     3:07.63    3:04.74        
                  40.53                             1:23.53 ( )     2:20.92 (57.39)
        3:04.74 (43.82)                                                            
 45 Huang, Nathan C     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:18.94    3:04.80        
                  40.30     1:25.51 (45.21)     2:23.25 (57.74)     3:04.80 (41.55)
 46 Blum, Andrew J      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:11.53    3:05.32        
                   5.94                               43.64 ( )     1:29.31 (45.67)
      3:05.32 (1:36.01)                                                            
 47 Otto, Moritz        12 Middies-MR           3:27.14    3:05.94        
                  41.71     1:28.67 (46.96)     2:22.77 (54.10)     3:05.94 (43.17)
 48 Jordan, Ryan D      12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     3:25.12    3:08.06        
                1:27.75   2:28.58 (1:00.83)     3:08.06 (39.48)                    
 49 Viotto, Jordan A    11 Morris County-NJ     2:49.93    3:08.35        
                  40.87     1:27.90 (47.03)     2:25.61 (57.71)     3:08.35 (42.74)
 50 Oberthaler, Evan J  12 COND-MR              3:36.33    3:08.93        
                  43.82     1:31.78 (47.96)     2:26.36 (54.58)     3:08.93 (42.57)
 51 Townsend, AJ J      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:16.52    3:09.61        
                  47.27     1:33.17 (45.90)     2:25.63 (52.46)     3:09.61 (43.98)
 52 Morusiewicz, Thoma  12 Morris County-NJ     3:18.41    3:11.17        
                  43.75     1:31.62 (47.87)     2:28.34 (56.72)     3:11.17 (42.83)
 53 Spallanzani, Matth  12 COND-MR              3:45.00    3:14.76        
                  43.10     1:32.69 (49.59)     2:30.91 (58.22)     3:14.76 (43.85)
 54 Taboadela, Victor   12 Morris County-NJ     3:25.05    3:15.62        
                  42.53     1:30.29 (47.76)   2:31.44 (1:01.15)     3:15.62 (44.18)
 55 Brown, Bryant D     12 Morris County-NJ     3:15.05    3:19.10        
                                  43.80 ( )                             1:36.26 ( )
      3:19.10 (1:42.84)                                                            
 56 Paseltiner, Benjam  11 COND-MR              3:28.84    3:19.72        
                  46.96     1:35.81 (48.85)     2:33.68 (57.87)     3:19.72 (46.04)
 57 Bachar, Itay        11 COND-MR              3:22.00    3:20.40        
                  42.34     1:32.32 (49.98)   2:33.08 (1:00.76)     3:20.40 (47.32)
 58 Bialik, Richie G    12 COND-MR              3:55.00    3:37.84        
                  44.36     1:36.33 (51.97)   2:49.78 (1:13.45)     3:37.84 (48.06)
 -- Brosnan, Sean P     12 COND-MR              3:55.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - breast
                  46.57     1:37.64 (51.07)   2:42.33 (1:04.69)          DQ (48.92)
 -- Langendorfer, Matt  11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:59.66         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  39.07     1:23.36 (44.29)     2:15.41 (52.05)          DQ (42.91)
 -- McGovern, Aidan J   11 COND-MR              3:13.60         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                3:34.38                                                 2:33.90 ( )
             DQ (41.08)                                                            
 -- Portnoy, Max        11 COND-MR              3:55.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  52.16     1:44.71 (52.55)   2:57.90 (1:13.19)          DQ (52.67)
 -- Legros, Julien E    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.29         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  38.82     1:23.63 (44.81)     2:15.83 (52.20)          DQ (41.61)
 -- Wijedoru, Rivindu   11 COND-MR              4:15.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  57.30     1:51.88 (54.58)   3:09.39 (1:17.51)          DQ (54.55)
 -- Kantar, Kevin F     12 COND-MR              3:04.15         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  39.95     1:23.38 (43.43)     2:13.58 (50.20)          DQ (38.16)
 -- Smith, Coleman      12 CFB-MR               3:06.44         NS        
 -- Sisk, Aidan B       11 Sailfish-MR          3:30.12         NS        
 -- Koch, Sasha H       11 CFB-MR               3:12.98         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.29  METS
                24.69  ZQ
                24.99  JO
                27.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Tyler S       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.01      24.48 ZQ      20  
  2 Mathews, Gabriel T  13 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.81      24.89 JO      17  
  3 Hamberg, Miles N    14 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.39      24.99 JO      16  
  4 Fergus, Jack B      14 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.94      25.14 SILV    15  
  5 Gu, Kevin           13 COND-MR                25.02      25.17 SILV    14  
  6 Katsev, Yuri        13 Un-Jfac-NJ             26.83      25.49 SILV    13  
  7 Bernstein, Zach J   14 Middies-MR             25.55      25.51 SILV    12  
  8 Ranieri III, Carl   14 COND-MR                25.22      25.52 SILV    11  
  9 He, Derek Y         13 Morris County-NJ       25.43      25.53 SILV     9  
 10 White, Jahari       13 Sailfish-MR            25.49      25.59 SILV     7  
 11 Carvao, Felipe D    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.41      25.68 SILV     6  
 12 McLaughlin, Mark W  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.18      25.75 SILV     5  
 13 Slattery, Ryan T    14 Jersey Flyers-NJ       25.43      25.83 SILV     4  
 14 Glat, Brian S       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.19      25.95 SILV     3  
 15 Nam, Bohyun D       14 COND-MR                25.22      25.96 SILV     2  
 16 Novitch, Graham S   14 Middies-MR             25.78      26.05 SILV     1  
 17 Kantar, Erik D      14 COND-MR                26.12      26.19 SILV   
 18 Taylor, Griffin H   14 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.17      26.40 SILV   
 19 Angel, Adi U        14 COND-MR                26.46      26.42 SILV   
 20 Rodriguez, Ian R    13 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.67      26.53 SILV   
 21 Kaufmann, Garrett   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.40      26.57 SILV   
 22 Zhu, Nicholas T     13 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.48      26.64 SILV   
 23 Spears, Michael L   14 COND-MR                27.84      26.69 SILV   
 24 Ford, Wesley A      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.91      26.85 SILV   
 25 Zheng, Raymond H    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.32      26.93 SILV   
 26 Vindigni, Chris M   13 COND-MR                26.74      27.00 SILV   
 27 Zhang, Eric Y       13 Middies-MR             27.02      27.09 SILV   
 28 Dottinger, Matt C   14 Morris County-NJ       26.65      27.12 SILV   
 29 Kohler, Daniel P    13 COND-MR                27.50      27.15 SILV   
 30 Thenmalai, Omar     13 Middies-MR             28.05      27.42        
 31 Shaari, Chris I     13 COND-MR                27.57      27.75        
 32 Schatz, Harry S     14 COND-MR                27.72      27.85        
 33 Moy, Ethan          13 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.79      27.88        
 34 Curnin, Declan C    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.57      27.99        
 35 Daly, Patrick J     14 COND-MR                30.23      28.29        
 36 Baltaytis, Jacob    13 Un-Jfac-NJ             28.41      28.45        
 37 Schaefer, Brendan   14 GAEL-MR                28.63      28.53        
 38 Currier, Ry         13 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.94      28.69        
 39 Ouldibbat, Hamza    13 Sailfish-MR            28.85      28.72        
 40 Nierhoff, Fabio     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.00      28.75        
 41 Behbehani, Tirdod   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.52      28.87        
 42 Glat, Chandler R    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.74      28.99        
 43 Renaud, Ean         13 Un-Jfac-NJ             29.15      29.03        
 44 McPhillips, Liam T  13 Middies-MR             29.02      29.30        
 45 Eforo, John T       13 GAEL-MR                29.48      29.31        
 46 Ludwig, Ben E       13 COND-MR                28.26      29.47        
 47 Sheppard, Jason D   13 Middies-MR             29.38      29.77        
 47 Witko, Mason L      14 COND-MR                30.41      29.77        
 49 Verdicchio, James   13 COND-MR                30.06      29.82        
 50 Blair, Seamus C     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.04      30.19        
 51 Ridge, Liam M       14 COND-MR                29.66      30.33        
 52 May, Damon T        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.39      30.44        
 53 Giraldez, Clark M   14 COND-MR                29.25      30.94        
 54 Feely, Declan J     13 Morris County-NJ       30.26      31.27        
 55 Knarich, Colin P    14 COND-MR                32.63      32.32        
 56 Sakoff, Nicholas T  13 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.21      32.42        
 -- Rieger, Robby J     13 Morris County-NJ       31.42         DQ        
      False start
 -- Medina, Brandon C   13 COND-MR                31.77         NS        
 -- Hernandez, Andres   14 Jersey Flyers-NJ       26.49         NS        
 -- Curnin, Connor T    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.71         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:56.99  METS
              5:21.99  JO
              5:21.99  ZQ
              5:55.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  6:15.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Griffin H   14 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:21.70    5:17.40 JO      20  
                  27.98     1:00.26 (32.28)     1:32.60 (32.34)     2:04.72 (32.12)
        2:36.59 (31.87)     3:08.75 (32.16)     3:41.59 (32.84)     4:14.07 (32.48)
        4:46.32 (32.25)     5:17.40 (31.08)                                        
  2 Fergus, Jack B      14 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:13.34    5:21.61 JO      17  
                  28.02     1:00.90 (32.88)     1:34.45 (33.55)     2:06.52 (32.07)
        2:39.11 (32.59)     3:11.67 (32.56)     3:44.22 (32.55)     4:16.87 (32.65)
        4:49.84 (32.97)     5:21.61 (31.77)                                        
  3 Freeman, John T     13 GAEL-MR              5:18.09    5:21.67 JO      16  
                  28.29       59.99 (31.70)     1:32.77 (32.78)     2:06.31 (33.54)
        2:38.12 (31.81)     3:11.25 (33.13)     3:45.48 (34.23)     4:19.11 (33.63)
        4:50.92 (31.81)     5:21.67 (30.75)                                        
  4 He, Derek Y         13 Morris County-NJ     5:59.19    5:25.59 SILV    15  
                  28.99     1:01.93 (32.94)     1:34.90 (32.97)     2:08.40 (33.50)
        2:42.18 (33.78)     3:15.50 (33.32)     3:48.51 (33.01)     4:21.13 (32.62)
        4:54.43 (33.30)     5:25.59 (31.16)                                        
  5 Stiles, Michael R   14 Morris County-NJ     5:37.58    5:25.68 SILV    14  
                  29.10     1:00.93 (31.83)     1:34.35 (33.42)     2:07.99 (33.64)
        2:41.97 (33.98)     3:15.08 (33.11)     3:48.83 (33.75)     4:21.28 (32.45)
        4:54.54 (33.26)     5:25.68 (31.14)                                        
  6 Dottinger, Matt C   14 Morris County-NJ     5:34.39    5:28.25 SILV    13  
                  29.14     1:01.43 (32.29)     1:35.24 (33.81)     2:09.29 (34.05)
        2:42.79 (33.50)     3:16.09 (33.30)     3:49.66 (33.57)     4:22.85 (33.19)
        4:55.89 (33.04)     5:28.25 (32.36)                                        
  7 Novitch, Graham S   14 Middies-MR           5:32.36    5:28.32 SILV    12  
                  28.88     1:00.83 (31.95)     1:33.84 (33.01)     2:07.24 (33.40)
        2:40.66 (33.42)     3:14.20 (33.54)     3:48.06 (33.86)     4:22.17 (34.11)
        4:56.21 (34.04)     5:28.32 (32.11)                                        
  8 McLaughlin, Mark W  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:28.40    5:29.05 SILV    11  
                  29.27     1:01.80 (32.53)     1:35.47 (33.67)     2:08.86 (33.39)
        2:42.81 (33.95)     3:16.86 (34.05)     3:50.90 (34.04)     4:23.55 (32.65)
        4:56.91 (33.36)     5:29.05 (32.14)                                        
  9 Valenzuela, Zachar  13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     5:41.20    5:29.33 SILV     9  
                  29.61     1:01.50 (31.89)     1:34.92 (33.42)     2:08.97 (34.05)
        2:43.03 (34.06)     3:17.32 (34.29)     3:50.74 (33.42)     4:24.37 (33.63)
        4:57.46 (33.09)     5:29.33 (31.87)                                        
 10 Mathews, Gabriel T  13 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:31.80    5:29.96 SILV     7  
                  28.35     1:00.49 (32.14)     1:34.10 (33.61)     2:08.07 (33.97)
        2:42.76 (34.69)     3:16.46 (33.70)     3:50.95 (34.49)     4:24.69 (33.74)
        4:58.61 (33.92)     5:29.96 (31.35)                                        
 11 Hill, Tyler S       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:33.79    5:30.57 SILV     6  
                  28.00     1:00.84 (32.84)     1:35.29 (34.45)     2:09.64 (34.35)
        2:43.09 (33.45)     3:17.16 (34.07)     3:51.62 (34.46)     4:25.63 (34.01)
        4:59.68 (34.05)     5:30.57 (30.89)                                        
 12 Ranieri III, Carl   14 COND-MR              5:42.19    5:32.13 SILV     5  
                  28.42     1:00.99 (32.57)     1:34.73 (33.74)     2:08.81 (34.08)
        2:43.00 (34.19)     3:17.64 (34.64)     3:52.19 (34.55)     4:26.81 (34.62)
        5:00.35 (33.54)     5:32.13 (31.78)                                        
 13 Syron, Shane D      14 Sailfish-MR          6:10.07    5:34.39 SILV     4  
                  28.20     1:00.46 (32.26)     1:33.79 (33.33)     2:07.05 (33.26)
        2:41.43 (34.38)     3:16.66 (35.23)     3:51.81 (35.15)     4:26.97 (35.16)
        5:01.71 (34.74)     5:34.39 (32.68)                                        
 14 Ford, Wesley A      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:42.56    5:34.43 SILV     3  
                  29.10     1:01.60 (32.50)     1:35.03 (33.43)     2:08.81 (33.78)
        2:43.39 (34.58)     3:17.90 (34.51)     3:52.37 (34.47)     4:26.85 (34.48)
        5:01.05 (34.20)     5:34.43 (33.38)                                        
 15 Kaufmann, Garrett   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:28.64    5:35.75 SILV     2  
                  30.09     1:03.19 (33.10)     1:36.78 (33.59)     2:10.69 (33.91)
        2:45.19 (34.50)     3:19.97 (34.78)     3:54.30 (34.33)     4:28.62 (34.32)
        5:02.72 (34.10)     5:35.75 (33.03)                                        
 16 Glat, Brian S       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:34.77    5:37.64 SILV     1  
                  29.21     1:01.55 (32.34)     1:35.51 (33.96)     2:10.19 (34.68)
        2:45.06 (34.87)     3:20.19 (35.13)     3:55.44 (35.25)     4:30.85 (35.41)
        5:05.61 (34.76)     5:37.64 (32.03)                                        
 17 Hamberg, Miles N    14 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:10.23    5:37.86 SILV   
                  29.13     1:01.77 (32.64)     1:35.41 (33.64)     2:09.76 (34.35)
        2:43.88 (34.12)     3:18.43 (34.55)     3:53.18 (34.75)     4:29.01 (35.83)
        5:03.68 (34.67)     5:37.86 (34.18)                                        
 18 Angel, Adi U        14 COND-MR              5:36.75    5:37.98 SILV   
                  29.93     1:02.62 (32.69)     1:36.40 (33.78)     2:10.99 (34.59)
        2:45.64 (34.65)     3:20.70 (35.06)     3:55.51 (34.81)     4:31.00 (35.49)
        5:05.65 (34.65)     5:37.98 (32.33)                                        
 19 Slattery, Ryan T    14 Jersey Flyers-NJ     5:41.10    5:42.02 SILV   
                  28.68     1:01.67 (32.99)     1:36.51 (34.84)     2:11.47 (34.96)
        2:46.66 (35.19)     3:22.07 (35.41)     3:57.49 (35.42)     4:33.24 (35.75)
        5:08.04 (34.80)     5:42.02 (33.98)                                        
 20 Nam, Bohyun D       14 COND-MR              5:47.29    5:51.11 SILV   
                  30.96     1:05.56 (34.60)     1:40.90 (35.34)     2:16.80 (35.90)
        2:52.81 (36.01)     3:28.88 (36.07)     4:05.04 (36.16)     4:41.17 (36.13)
        5:16.76 (35.59)     5:51.11 (34.35)                                        
 21 Rodriguez, Ian R    13 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:57.90    5:54.32 SILV   
                  30.32     1:04.79 (34.47)     1:42.11 (37.32)     2:18.25 (36.14)
        2:54.35 (36.10)     3:31.10 (36.75)     4:08.83 (37.73)     4:45.41 (36.58)
        5:20.78 (35.37)     5:54.32 (33.54)                                        
 22 Currier, Ry         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:08.64    5:54.53 SILV   
                  31.71     1:07.49 (35.78)     1:44.03 (36.54)     2:20.44 (36.41)
        2:56.99 (36.55)     3:33.38 (36.39)     4:09.46 (36.08)     4:46.03 (36.57)
        5:21.24 (35.21)     5:54.53 (33.29)                                        
 23 Moy, Ethan          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:03.86    5:54.78 SILV   
                  31.89     1:07.69 (35.80)     1:44.61 (36.92)     2:21.44 (36.83)
        2:57.44 (36.00)     3:33.92 (36.48)     4:10.15 (36.23)     4:45.99 (35.84)
        5:21.73 (35.74)     5:54.78 (33.05)                                        
 24 Curnin, Connor T    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:54.53    5:54.87 SILV   
                  31.63     1:06.96 (35.33)     1:43.49 (36.53)     2:19.88 (36.39)
        2:56.88 (37.00)     3:33.65 (36.77)     4:10.10 (36.45)     4:46.35 (36.25)
        5:22.31 (35.96)     5:54.87 (32.56)                                        
 25 Daly, Patrick J     14 COND-MR              6:18.18    5:55.55 SILV   
 26 Thenmalai, Omar     13 Middies-MR           6:00.00    5:56.72        
                  31.53     1:07.38 (35.85)     1:43.90 (36.52)     2:20.98 (37.08)
        2:57.91 (36.93)     3:34.90 (36.99)     4:11.16 (36.26)     4:47.72 (36.56)
        5:23.22 (35.50)     5:56.72 (33.50)                                        
 27 Behbehani, Tirdod   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:52.63    5:57.86        
                  32.24     1:08.37 (36.13)     1:46.52 (38.15)     2:23.11 (36.59)
        2:59.98 (36.87)     3:37.27 (37.29)     4:14.33 (37.06)     4:49.94 (35.61)
        5:25.18 (35.24)     5:57.86 (32.68)                                        
 28 Schaefer, Brendan   14 GAEL-MR              5:56.73    5:58.68        
                  30.94     1:05.82 (34.88)     1:42.30 (36.48)     2:19.56 (37.26)
        2:55.43 (35.87)     3:33.10 (37.67)     4:10.50 (37.40)     4:48.01 (37.51)
        5:25.84 (37.83)     5:58.68 (32.84)                                        
 29 Spears, Michael L   14 COND-MR              6:06.27    6:01.85        
                  31.25     1:06.94 (35.69)     1:44.02 (37.08)     2:21.29 (37.27)
        2:58.57 (37.28)     3:35.51 (36.94)     4:13.62 (38.11)     4:51.21 (37.59)
        5:28.05 (36.84)     6:01.85 (33.80)                                        
 30 Bernstein, Zach J   14 Middies-MR           5:57.55    6:02.41        
                  30.82     1:06.03 (35.21)     1:42.29 (36.26)     2:19.76 (37.47)
        2:56.11 (36.35)     3:33.08 (36.97)     4:10.70 (37.62)     4:48.61 (37.91)
        5:26.17 (37.56)     6:02.41 (36.24)                                        
 31 Baltaytis, Jacob    13 Un-Jfac-NJ           6:15.50    6:07.24        
                  31.06     1:06.73 (35.67)     1:43.31 (36.58)     2:21.42 (38.11)
        2:59.82 (38.40)     3:38.18 (38.36)     4:16.23 (38.05)     4:54.63 (38.40)
        5:31.57 (36.94)     6:07.24 (35.67)                                        
 32 Curnin, Declan C    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:10.92    6:08.76        
                  31.21     1:06.38 (35.17)     1:43.12 (36.74)     2:20.72 (37.60)
        2:59.24 (38.52)     3:37.58 (38.34)     4:15.71 (38.13)     4:53.87 (38.16)
        5:32.13 (38.26)     6:08.76 (36.63)                                        
 33 McPhillips, Liam T  13 Middies-MR           6:00.00    6:14.10        
                  32.20     1:08.76 (36.56)     1:46.42 (37.66)     2:24.58 (38.16)
        3:03.37 (38.79)     3:42.19 (38.82)     4:21.35 (39.16)     5:00.06 (38.71)
        5:37.87 (37.81)     6:14.10 (36.23)                                        
 34 Rieger, Robby J     13 Morris County-NJ     6:15.55    6:15.12        
                  32.66     1:09.79 (37.13)     1:47.91 (38.12)     2:26.64 (38.73)
        3:05.59 (38.95)     3:44.81 (39.22)     4:23.08 (38.27)     5:01.67 (38.59)
        5:38.91 (37.24)     6:15.12 (36.21)                                        
 35 Zhu, Nicholas T     13 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:00.00    6:16.87        
                  32.94     1:10.90 (37.96)     1:50.31 (39.41)     2:29.68 (39.37)
        3:09.17 (39.49)     3:48.11 (38.94)     4:26.51 (38.40)     5:04.56 (38.05)
        5:42.34 (37.78)     6:16.87 (34.53)                                        
 36 Renaud, Ean         13 Un-Jfac-NJ           5:58.70    6:19.04        
                  32.61     1:10.76 (38.15)     1:49.33 (38.57)     2:28.59 (39.26)
        3:08.29 (39.70)     3:48.17 (39.88)     4:28.14 (39.97)     5:07.27 (39.13)
        5:44.55 (37.28)     6:19.04 (34.49)                                        
 37 Libsch, Xerxes M    14 Middies-MR           5:50.00    6:20.56        
                  32.00     1:08.59 (36.59)     1:46.97 (38.38)     2:25.79 (38.82)
        3:05.34 (39.55)     3:44.74 (39.40)     4:24.74 (40.00)     5:04.34 (39.60)
        5:43.61 (39.27)     6:20.56 (36.95)                                        
 38 Katsev, Yuri        13 Un-Jfac-NJ           5:47.17    6:21.88        
                  29.32     1:02.72 (33.40)     1:36.74 (34.02)     2:11.79 (35.05)
        2:47.12 (35.33)     3:22.28 (35.16)     3:58.53 (36.25)     4:35.28 (36.75)
        5:11.39 (36.11)   6:21.88 (1:10.49)                                        
 39 Wu, Mike A          13 COND-MR              7:24.32    6:26.18        
 40 Koppelmann, James   14 Morris County-NJ     6:15.50    6:48.96        
                  33.22     1:13.02 (39.80)     1:54.89 (41.87)     2:37.47 (42.58)
        3:19.52 (42.05)     4:02.31 (42.79)     4:45.38 (43.07)     5:28.44 (43.06)
        6:10.13 (41.69)     6:48.96 (38.83)                                        
 41 Feely, Declan J     13 Morris County-NJ     6:15.55    7:14.75        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
              2:15.99  ZQ
              2:16.99  JO
              2:37.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gu, Kevin           13 COND-MR              2:04.10    2:03.56 METS    20  
                  28.67     1:00.34 (31.67)     1:32.45 (32.11)     2:03.56 (31.11)
  2 Glat, Brian S       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:12.33    2:09.10 ZQ      17  
                  30.40     1:02.81 (32.41)     1:36.71 (33.90)     2:09.10 (32.39)
  3 Novitch, Graham S   14 Middies-MR           2:14.07    2:10.64 ZQ      16  
                  30.90     1:03.92 (33.02)     1:37.32 (33.40)     2:10.64 (33.32)
  4 McLaughlin, Mark W  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.99    2:11.82 ZQ      15  
                  30.52     1:03.66 (33.14)     1:37.79 (34.13)     2:11.82 (34.03)
  5 Fergus, Jack B      14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:14.09    2:12.83 ZQ      14  
                  31.15     1:05.57 (34.42)     1:40.01 (34.44)     2:12.83 (32.82)
  6 Katsev, Yuri        13 Un-Jfac-NJ           2:18.44    2:13.96 ZQ      13  
                1:05.38                                                 1:40.50 ( )
        2:13.96 (33.46)                                                            
  7 Dottinger, Matt C   14 Morris County-NJ     2:13.38    2:14.03 ZQ      12  
                  31.44     1:05.23 (33.79)     1:40.31 (35.08)     2:14.03 (33.72)
  8 Angel, Adi U        14 COND-MR              2:15.65    2:14.41 ZQ      11  
                  32.11     1:05.85 (33.74)     1:40.55 (34.70)     2:14.41 (33.86)
  9 He, Derek Y         13 Morris County-NJ     2:15.19    2:15.05 ZQ       9  
                  31.99     1:06.14 (34.15)     1:41.23 (35.09)     2:15.05 (33.82)
 10 Schatz, Harry S     14 COND-MR              2:18.65    2:17.09 SILV     7  
                  33.17     1:07.57 (34.40)     1:42.97 (35.40)     2:17.09 (34.12)
 11 Mathews, Gabriel T  13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:15.60    2:17.64 SILV     6  
                  32.01     1:07.05 (35.04)     1:42.40 (35.35)     2:17.64 (35.24)
 12 Nam, Bohyun D       14 COND-MR              2:21.91    2:19.80 SILV     5  
                  32.82     1:07.34 (34.52)     1:43.72 (36.38)     2:19.80 (36.08)
 13 Slattery, Ryan T    14 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:25.10    2:21.39 SILV     4  
                  32.61     1:08.25 (35.64)     1:44.84 (36.59)     2:21.39 (36.55)
 14 Hill, Tyler S       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.53    2:21.47 SILV     3  
                  32.66                             1:08.90 ( )     1:46.72 (37.82)
        2:21.47 (34.75)                                                            
 15 Hamberg, Miles N    14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:41.94    2:22.66 SILV     2  
                  32.61                             1:07.97 ( )     1:45.42 (37.45)
        2:22.66 (37.24)                                                            
 16 Carvao, Felipe D    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.18    2:22.90 SILV     1  
                  33.36     1:09.90 (36.54)     1:47.34 (37.44)     2:22.90 (35.56)
 17 Ford, Wesley A      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.93    2:23.05 SILV   
                  34.03     1:10.25 (36.22)     1:47.31 (37.06)     2:23.05 (35.74)
 18 Ranieri III, Carl   14 COND-MR              2:24.21    2:24.10 SILV   
                  34.09     1:10.75 (36.66)     1:48.64 (37.89)     2:24.10 (35.46)
 19 Kantar, Erik D      14 COND-MR              2:42.52    2:24.18 SILV   
                  34.85     1:11.01 (36.16)     1:47.77 (36.76)     2:24.18 (36.41)
 20 Bernstein, Zach J   14 Middies-MR           2:25.77    2:24.19 SILV   
                  32.99     1:09.21 (36.22)     1:47.28 (38.07)     2:24.19 (36.91)
 21 Kaufmann, Garrett   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.21    2:26.11 SILV   
                  34.41     1:11.71 (37.30)     1:49.26 (37.55)     2:26.11 (36.85)
 22 Taylor, Griffin H   14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:25.67    2:27.08 SILV   
                  34.62     1:11.72 (37.10)     1:49.66 (37.94)     2:27.08 (37.42)
 23 Zhang, Eric Y       13 Middies-MR           2:34.42    2:29.89 SILV   
                  35.96                             1:13.83 ( )                    
            1:53.20 ( )     2:29.89 (36.69)                                        
 24 Rodriguez, Ian R    13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:38.00    2:30.03 SILV   
                  35.89                             1:14.07 ( )     1:52.00 (37.93)
        2:30.03 (38.03)                                                            
 25 Daly, Patrick J     14 COND-MR              2:32.11    2:30.12 SILV   
                  34.93     1:12.69 (37.76)     1:52.31 (39.62)     2:30.12 (37.81)
 26 Zhu, Nicholas T     13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:30.00    2:30.89 SILV   
                  35.57     1:14.38 (38.81)     1:53.93 (39.55)     2:30.89 (36.96)
 27 Kohler, Daniel P    13 COND-MR              2:30.97    2:31.43 SILV   
                  35.57     1:12.65 (37.08)     1:53.27 (40.62)     2:31.43 (38.16)
 28 Curnin, Declan C    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.44    2:31.75 SILV   
 29 Vindigni, Chris M   13 COND-MR              2:35.27    2:33.24 SILV   
                  36.43                             1:15.07 ( )                    
            1:54.59 ( )     2:33.24 (38.65)                                        
 30 Curnin, Connor T    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.62    2:33.25 SILV   
                  36.70                             1:15.33 ( )     1:54.68 (39.35)
        2:33.25 (38.57)                                                            
 31 Moy, Ethan          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:37.79    2:33.49 SILV   
                  36.04                             1:15.14 ( )     1:54.82 (39.68)
        2:33.49 (38.67)                                                            
 32 Behbehani, Tirdod   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.99    2:33.99 SILV   
                  36.91                             1:16.69 ( )                    
            1:56.40 ( )     2:33.99 (37.59)                                        
 33 Rieger, Robby J     13 Morris County-NJ     2:34.42    2:34.48 SILV   
                  37.16                             1:16.36 ( )                    
            1:55.97 ( )     2:34.48 (38.51)                                        
 34 Zheng, Raymond H    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.93    2:34.83 SILV   
                  35.29     1:14.87 (39.58)     1:55.60 (40.73)     2:34.83 (39.23)
 35 Baltaytis, Jacob    13 Un-Jfac-NJ           2:59.30    2:35.31 SILV   
 36 McPhillips, Liam T  13 Middies-MR           2:34.22    2:36.29 SILV   
                  36.94     1:16.92 (39.98)     1:56.91 (39.99)     2:36.29 (39.38)
 37 Renaud, Ean         13 Un-Jfac-NJ           2:39.90    2:36.85 SILV   
                  36.43                             1:16.48 ( )     1:57.29 (40.81)
        2:36.85 (39.56)                                                            
 38 Nierhoff, Fabio     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:06.66    2:37.85        
 39 Spears, Michael L   14 COND-MR              2:37.21    2:38.79        
                  37.91                             1:18.10 ( )                    
            1:58.03 ( )     2:38.79 (40.76)                                        
 40 Ridge, Liam M       14 COND-MR              2:34.49    2:38.94        
                  37.31                             1:17.69 ( )                    
            1:59.06 ( )     2:38.94 (39.88)                                        
 41 Giraldez, Clark M   14 COND-MR              2:35.94    2:39.07        
                  38.47                             1:18.47 ( )                    
            1:59.64 ( )     2:39.07 (39.43)                                        
 42 Shaari, Chris I     13 COND-MR              2:40.00    2:41.89        
                                                    1:17.24 ( )   2:41.89 (1:24.65)
 43 Schaefer, Brendan   14 GAEL-MR              2:47.38    2:43.07        
                  38.75     1:19.62 (40.87)     2:02.97 (43.35)     2:43.07 (40.10)
 44 White, Jahari       13 Sailfish-MR          2:46.53    2:45.26        
                  39.06     1:20.86 (41.80)     2:04.11 (43.25)     2:45.26 (41.15)
 45 Sheppard, Jason D   13 Middies-MR           2:43.33    2:45.83        
                  38.99     1:21.58 (42.59)     2:04.41 (42.83)     2:45.83 (41.42)
 46 Blair, Seamus C     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.97    2:46.03        
 47 Ludwig, Ben E       13 COND-MR              3:08.27    2:47.44        
                  40.49                             1:23.59 ( )     2:08.24 (44.65)
        2:47.44 (39.20)                                                            
 48 Glat, Chandler R    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.24    2:47.58        
 49 May, Damon T        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.31    2:47.60        
                  40.68     1:23.19 (42.51)     2:06.79 (43.60)     2:47.60 (40.81)
 50 Witko, Mason L      14 COND-MR              2:48.30    2:48.97        
                  40.61     1:23.09 (42.48)     2:06.04 (42.95)     2:48.97 (42.93)
 51 Medina, Brandon C   13 COND-MR              3:20.00    2:51.56        
                  40.68                             1:24.81 ( )   2:51.55 (1:26.74)
         2:51.56 (0.01)                                                            
 52 Sakoff, Nicholas T  13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:57.05    2:52.81        
 53 Verdicchio, James   13 COND-MR              3:28.42    2:52.84        
                  41.95                                                 3:13.85 ( )
            2:52.84 ( )                                                            
 54 Feely, Declan J     13 Morris County-NJ     3:02.48    2:57.89        
 55 Eforo, John T       13 GAEL-MR              2:48.99    3:05.45        
 56 Knarich, Colin P    14 COND-MR              3:19.16    3:20.86        
                  45.25                             1:35.59 ( )   3:21.83 (1:46.24)
            3:20.86 ( )                                                            
 -- Ouldibbat, Hamza    13 Sailfish-MR          2:41.80         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  35.17                             1:13.49 ( )     1:53.01 (39.52)
             DQ (38.27)                                                            
 -- Thenmalai, Omar     13 Middies-MR           2:23.73         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  34.08     1:10.03 (35.95)     1:46.54 (36.51)          DQ (36.67)
 -- Currier, Ry         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:48.31         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Hernandez, Andres   14 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:43.19         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:22.99  METS
              2:35.19  JO
              2:35.19  ZQ
              2:55.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gu, Kevin           13 COND-MR              2:24.58    2:23.79 JO      20  
                  33.13     1:09.66 (36.53)     1:46.92 (37.26)     2:23.79 (36.87)
  2 Slattery, Ryan T    14 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:25.10    2:27.59 JO      17  
                  33.06     1:10.97 (37.91)     1:49.95 (38.98)     2:27.59 (37.64)
  3 Valenzuela, Zachar  13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:27.45    2:28.49 JO      16  
                  35.09     1:11.95 (36.86)     1:50.21 (38.26)     2:28.49 (38.28)
  4 Stiles, Michael R   14 Morris County-NJ     2:35.39    2:33.63 JO      15  
                  33.80     1:12.57 (38.77)     1:53.38 (40.81)     2:33.63 (40.25)
  5 Hamberg, Miles N    14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:40.00    2:34.06 JO      14  
                  34.49     1:14.24 (39.75)     1:54.30 (40.06)     2:34.06 (39.76)
  6 He, Derek Y         13 Morris County-NJ     2:37.95    2:34.10 JO      13  
                  35.55     1:15.08 (39.53)     1:55.10 (40.02)     2:34.10 (39.00)
  7 Witko, Mason L      14 COND-MR              2:55.09    2:36.53 SILV    12  
                  42.19     1:28.97 (46.78)     2:17.96 (48.99)     2:36.53 (18.57)
  8 Rodriguez, Ian R    13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:45.25    2:36.59 SILV    11  
                  37.24     1:17.27 (40.03)     1:57.40 (40.13)     2:36.59 (39.19)
  9 Nam, Bohyun D       14 COND-MR              2:38.61    2:38.02 SILV     9  
                  36.54     1:16.62 (40.08)     1:57.32 (40.70)     2:38.02 (40.70)
 10 Katsev, Yuri        13 Un-Jfac-NJ           2:42.69    2:38.25 SILV     7  
                  34.70     1:15.29 (40.59)     1:57.66 (42.37)     2:38.25 (40.59)
 11 Fergus, Jack B      14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:32.35    2:39.83 SILV     6  
                  35.49     1:16.84 (41.35)     1:58.55 (41.71)     2:39.83 (41.28)
 12 Ford, Wesley A      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.26    2:39.97 SILV     5  
                  36.50     1:17.26 (40.76)     1:59.69 (42.43)     2:39.97 (40.28)
 13 Syron, Shane D      14 Sailfish-MR          2:42.71    2:40.62 SILV     4  
                  35.82     1:16.47 (40.65)     1:59.05 (42.58)     2:40.62 (41.57)
 14 Renaud, Ean         13 Un-Jfac-NJ           2:35.60    2:40.69 SILV     3  
                  35.11     1:16.65 (41.54)     2:00.06 (43.41)     2:40.69 (40.63)
 15 Dottinger, Matt C   14 Morris County-NJ     2:43.16    2:40.97 SILV     2  
                  36.59     1:17.95 (41.36)     1:59.56 (41.61)     2:40.97 (41.41)
 16 Glat, Brian S       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:51.22    2:41.86 SILV     1  
                  36.31     1:17.66 (41.35)     2:00.32 (42.66)     2:41.86 (41.54)
 17 Kantar, Erik D      14 COND-MR              2:34.39    2:42.21 SILV   
                  36.34     1:16.28 (39.94)     1:58.37 (42.09)     2:42.21 (43.84)
 18 Libsch, Xerxes M    14 Middies-MR           2:41.91    2:42.41 SILV   
                  36.93     1:17.70 (40.77)     2:00.53 (42.83)     2:42.41 (41.88)
 19 Novitch, Graham S   14 Middies-MR           2:50.65    2:42.56 SILV   
                  37.11     1:18.61 (41.50)     2:00.87 (42.26)     2:42.56 (41.69)
 20 McLaughlin, Mark W  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.60    2:44.65 SILV   
                  35.80     1:17.25 (41.45)     2:00.89 (43.64)     2:44.65 (43.76)
 21 Spears, Michael L   14 COND-MR              2:49.69    2:46.86 SILV   
                  38.27     1:20.69 (42.42)     2:04.84 (44.15)     2:46.86 (42.02)
 22 Angel, Adi U        14 COND-MR              2:53.07    2:47.06 SILV   
                  38.41     1:20.90 (42.49)     2:04.05 (43.15)     2:47.06 (43.01)
 23 Hill, Tyler S       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:11.83    2:47.32 SILV   
                  38.29     1:22.29 (44.00)     2:06.37 (44.08)     2:47.32 (40.95)
 24 Thenmalai, Omar     13 Middies-MR           3:24.71    2:47.44 SILV   
                  38.72     1:21.34 (42.62)     2:04.67 (43.33)     2:47.44 (42.77)
 25 Daly, Patrick J     14 COND-MR              2:54.58    2:49.28 SILV   
                  38.96     1:21.75 (42.79)     2:05.98 (44.23)     2:49.28 (43.30)
 26 Eng, Timothy        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.25    2:49.87 SILV   
                  37.90     1:21.36 (43.46)     2:05.96 (44.60)     2:49.87 (43.91)
 27 Taylor, Griffin H   14 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:05.06    2:50.64 SILV   
                  37.57     1:21.97 (44.40)     2:06.97 (45.00)     2:50.64 (43.67)
 28 Vindigni, Chris M   13 COND-MR              3:03.29    2:51.30 SILV   
                  39.59     1:22.85 (43.26)     2:07.12 (44.27)     2:51.30 (44.18)
 29 Schatz, Harry S     14 COND-MR              3:22.78    2:51.58 SILV   
                  39.00     1:22.68 (43.68)     2:06.93 (44.25)     2:51.58 (44.65)
 30 Zhu, Nicholas T     13 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:05.00    2:52.34 SILV   
                  42.56     1:26.75 (44.19)     2:10.68 (43.93)     2:52.34 (41.66)
 31 Curnin, Connor T    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:20.87    2:53.11 SILV   
                  40.04     1:24.58 (44.54)     2:09.32 (44.74)     2:53.11 (43.79)
 32 Baltaytis, Jacob    13 Un-Jfac-NJ           2:57.80    2:53.36 SILV   
                  38.92     1:23.08 (44.16)     2:09.14 (46.06)     2:53.36 (44.22)
 33 Ranieri III, Carl   14 COND-MR              2:58.18    2:53.71 SILV   
                  38.91     1:24.10 (45.19)     2:10.41 (46.31)     2:53.71 (43.30)
 34 Kaufmann, Garrett   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:05.59    2:53.81 SILV   
                  38.61     1:22.94 (44.33)     2:08.40 (45.46)     2:53.81 (45.41)
 35 Curnin, Declan C    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:04.63    2:54.07 SILV   
                  38.57     1:23.00 (44.43)     2:08.90 (45.90)     2:54.07 (45.17)
 36 May, Damon T        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.08    2:56.54        
                  39.37     1:24.66 (45.29)     2:12.48 (47.82)     2:56.54 (44.06)
 37 Kohler, Daniel P    13 COND-MR              4:02.35    2:56.59        
                  40.14     1:24.02 (43.88)     2:09.92 (45.90)     2:56.59 (46.67)
 38 Glat, Chandler R    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.78    2:57.91        
                  40.34     1:24.79 (44.45)     2:11.35 (46.56)     2:57.91 (46.56)
 39 McPhillips, Liam T  13 Middies-MR           3:33.05    3:00.05        
                  40.76     1:26.28 (45.52)     2:13.41 (47.13)     3:00.05 (46.64)
 40 Bernstein, Zach J   14 Middies-MR           3:02.25    3:00.67        
                  40.43     1:25.94 (45.51)     2:12.74 (46.80)     3:00.67 (47.93)
 41 Behbehani, Tirdod   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:17.40    3:01.20        
                  42.46     1:29.23 (46.77)     2:15.07 (45.84)     3:01.20 (46.13)
 42 Wu, Mike A          13 COND-MR              3:17.97    3:02.34        
                  40.96     1:28.19 (47.23)     2:16.95 (48.76)     3:02.34 (45.39)
 43 Moy, Ethan          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:15.49    3:02.83        
                  43.53     1:30.89 (47.36)     2:18.32 (47.43)     3:02.83 (44.51)
 44 Ridge, Liam M       14 COND-MR              3:05.13    3:03.79        
                  42.02     1:28.17 (46.15)     2:15.94 (47.77)     3:03.79 (47.85)
 45 Zheng, Raymond H    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:15.29    3:06.83        
                  41.50     1:29.75 (48.25)   3:06.83 (1:37.08)                    
 46 Feely, Declan J     13 Morris County-NJ     3:08.72    3:08.40        
                  43.67     1:31.47 (47.80)     2:20.82 (49.35)     3:08.40 (47.58)
 47 Blair, Seamus C     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:01.28    3:09.17        
                  42.37     1:30.53 (48.16)     2:19.95 (49.42)     3:09.17 (49.22)
 48 White, Jahari       13 Sailfish-MR          3:03.21    3:12.40        
                  42.28     1:32.21 (49.93)     2:22.93 (50.72)     3:12.40 (49.47)
 49 Sakoff, Nicholas T  13 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:20.00    3:13.21        
                  46.14     1:34.92 (48.78)     2:23.81 (48.89)     3:13.21 (49.40)
 50 Nierhoff, Fabio     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:39.34    3:14.36        
                  43.18     1:32.40 (49.22)     2:23.57 (51.17)     3:14.36 (50.79)
 51 Koppelmann, James   14 Morris County-NJ     3:22.92    3:15.83        
                  42.35     1:31.86 (49.51)     2:23.39 (51.53)     3:15.83 (52.44)
 52 Mathews, Gabriel T  13 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:20.00    3:17.11        
                  43.49     1:34.78 (51.29)     2:26.18 (51.40)     3:17.11 (50.93)
 53 Sheppard, Jason D   13 Middies-MR           3:37.63    3:18.12        
                  44.61     1:35.82 (51.21)     2:28.72 (52.90)     3:18.12 (49.40)
 54 Medina, Brandon C   13 COND-MR              3:18.93    3:19.67        
                  44.61     1:36.06 (51.45)     2:29.45 (53.39)     3:19.67 (50.22)
 55 Rieger, Robby J     13 Morris County-NJ     3:39.14    3:26.83        
                  49.25     1:42.18 (52.93)     2:36.10 (53.92)     3:26.83 (50.73)
 -- Verdicchio, James   13 COND-MR              3:50.00         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                  44.94     1:37.10 (52.16)     2:31.56 (54.46)          DQ (56.98)
 -- Slattery, Patrick   14 CFB-MR               3:28.79         DQ        
      False start
                  44.69     1:37.74 (53.05)     2:33.10 (55.36)          DQ (54.42)
 -- Ludwig, Ben E       13 COND-MR              2:58.03         NS        
 -- Ouldibbat, Hamza    13 Sailfish-MR          3:12.92         NS        
 -- Schaefer, Brendan   14 GAEL-MR              3:06.21         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:05.99  METS
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:23.99  JO
              2:34.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Novitch, Graham S   14 Middies-MR           2:19.76    2:18.77 ZQ      20  
                  29.99     1:05.03 (35.04)     1:42.10 (37.07)     2:18.77 (36.67)
  2 Gu, Kevin           13 COND-MR              2:20.00    2:20.62 JO      17  
                  31.38     1:07.19 (35.81)     1:44.12 (36.93)     2:20.62 (36.50)
  3 He, Derek Y         13 Morris County-NJ     2:29.23    2:23.79 JO      16  
                  31.35     1:09.28 (37.93)     1:47.45 (38.17)     2:23.79 (36.34)
  4 Kaufmann, Garrett   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.65    2:24.20 SILV    15  
                  30.36     1:06.68 (36.32)     1:44.78 (38.10)     2:24.20 (39.42)
  5 Carvao, Felipe D    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.67    2:24.82 SILV    14  
                  31.16     1:07.17 (36.01)     1:45.98 (38.81)     2:24.82 (38.84)
  6 Daly, Patrick J     14 COND-MR              2:26.79    2:25.93 SILV    13  
                  31.23     1:08.02 (36.79)     1:47.45 (39.43)     2:25.93 (38.48)
  7 Taylor, Griffin H   14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:46.44    2:26.97 SILV    12  
                  30.66     1:08.37 (37.71)     1:47.61 (39.24)     2:26.97 (39.36)
  8 Angel, Adi U        14 COND-MR              2:30.00    2:29.10 SILV    11  
                  32.37     1:10.21 (37.84)     1:48.68 (38.47)     2:29.10 (40.42)
  9 Glat, Brian S       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.61    2:30.21 SILV     9  
                  31.15     1:07.85 (36.70)     1:50.65 (42.80)     2:30.21 (39.56)
 10 Hamberg, Miles N    14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:46.20    2:30.45 SILV     7  
                  30.17     1:06.88 (36.71)     1:47.62 (40.74)     2:30.45 (42.83)
 11 Fergus, Jack B      14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:31.56    2:30.52 SILV     6  
                  31.60     1:09.68 (38.08)     1:49.50 (39.82)     2:30.52 (41.02)
 12 Curnin, Declan C    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.18    2:30.59 SILV     5  
                  30.80     1:08.63 (37.83)     1:49.02 (40.39)     2:30.59 (41.57)
 13 Slattery, Ryan T    14 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:34.10    2:31.76 SILV     4  
                  32.07     1:09.56 (37.49)     1:50.36 (40.80)     2:31.76 (41.40)
 14 Dottinger, Matt C   14 Morris County-NJ     2:33.71    2:32.63 SILV     3  
                  32.54     1:11.80 (39.26)     1:52.54 (40.74)     2:32.63 (40.09)
 15 Nam, Bohyun D       14 COND-MR              2:40.83    2:32.75 SILV     2  
                  30.56     1:06.25 (35.69)     1:48.28 (42.03)     2:32.75 (44.47)
 16 Schatz, Harry S     14 COND-MR              2:45.56    2:32.92 SILV     1  
                  32.97     1:12.07 (39.10)     1:52.29 (40.22)     2:32.92 (40.63)
 17 McLaughlin, Mark W  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.82    2:33.22 SILV   
                  32.59     1:11.45 (38.86)     1:52.83 (41.38)     2:33.22 (40.39)
 18 Zhang, Eric Y       13 Middies-MR           2:40.00    2:35.07        
                  34.62     1:13.52 (38.90)     1:54.99 (41.47)     2:35.07 (40.08)
 19 Spears, Michael L   14 COND-MR              2:52.49    2:35.39        
                  33.59     1:13.63 (40.04)     1:56.09 (42.46)     2:35.39 (39.30)
 20 Ford, Wesley A      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:36.40        
                  33.21     1:13.48 (40.27)     1:55.32 (41.84)     2:36.40 (41.08)
 21 Katsev, Yuri        13 Un-Jfac-NJ           3:03.79    2:36.77        
                  32.05     1:10.68 (38.63)     1:53.31 (42.63)     2:36.77 (43.46)
 22 Ranieri III, Carl   14 COND-MR              2:47.44    2:37.55        
                  34.34     1:15.13 (40.79)     1:56.96 (41.83)     2:37.55 (40.59)
 23 Hill, Tyler S       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:40.09        
                  32.02     1:12.89 (40.87)     1:56.18 (43.29)     2:40.09 (43.91)
 24 Zhu, Nicholas T     13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:55.00    2:40.14        
                  36.25     1:18.05 (41.80)     2:00.21 (42.16)     2:40.14 (39.93)
 25 Bernstein, Zach J   14 Middies-MR           2:44.45    2:40.31        
                  31.45     1:09.50 (38.05)     1:53.52 (44.02)     2:40.31 (46.79)
 26 Thenmalai, Omar     13 Middies-MR           3:00.00    2:40.98        
                  35.12     1:17.33 (42.21)     2:00.84 (43.51)     2:40.98 (40.14)
 27 Kantar, Erik D      14 COND-MR              2:44.00    2:42.85        
                  33.85     1:13.19 (39.34)     1:56.74 (43.55)     2:42.85 (46.11)
 28 Mathews, Gabriel T  13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:35.00    2:43.57        
                  33.42     1:14.87 (41.45)     1:59.13 (44.26)     2:43.57 (44.44)
 29 Vindigni, Chris M   13 COND-MR              2:51.77    2:43.59        
                  36.06     1:16.35 (40.29)     2:00.51 (44.16)     2:43.59 (43.08)
 30 Rodriguez, Ian R    13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:55.00    2:45.22        
                  33.90     1:16.62 (42.72)     2:01.08 (44.46)     2:45.22 (44.14)
 31 Kohler, Daniel P    13 COND-MR                   NT    2:49.07        
                  36.03     1:17.79 (41.76)     2:02.23 (44.44)     2:49.07 (46.84)
 32 Behbehani, Tirdod   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.58    2:50.06        
                  37.18     1:20.82 (43.64)     2:05.15 (44.33)     2:50.06 (44.91)
 33 Shaari, Chris I     13 COND-MR              2:55.00    2:53.21        
                  36.02     1:18.47 (42.45)     2:05.65 (47.18)     2:53.21 (47.56)
 34 Moy, Ethan          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:07.63    2:56.48        
                  40.20     1:26.86 (46.66)     2:14.89 (48.03)     2:56.48 (41.59)
 35 Rieger, Robby J     13 Morris County-NJ     3:05.05    2:56.88        
                  40.21     1:25.85 (45.64)     2:12.17 (46.32)     2:56.88 (44.71)
 36 Glat, Chandler R    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:58.01        
                  39.08     1:23.58 (44.50)     2:11.04 (47.46)     2:58.01 (46.97)
 37 Zheng, Raymond H    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:07.08    2:58.06        
                  39.05     1:24.65 (45.60)     2:13.35 (48.70)     2:58.06 (44.71)
 38 Curnin, Connor T    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:18.68    2:58.85        
                  38.19     1:21.43 (43.24)     2:10.92 (49.49)     2:58.85 (47.93)
 39 Feely, Declan J     13 Morris County-NJ     3:00.05    2:58.96        
                  38.98     1:21.88 (42.90)     2:09.67 (47.79)     2:58.96 (49.29)
 40 Ridge, Liam M       14 COND-MR              3:09.42    2:59.06        
                  37.80     1:24.11 (46.31)     2:12.18 (48.07)     2:59.06 (46.88)
 41 Ouldibbat, Hamza    13 Sailfish-MR          3:12.43    3:01.65        
                  37.77     1:22.44 (44.67)     2:11.15 (48.71)     3:01.65 (50.50)
 42 Sheppard, Jason D   13 Middies-MR           3:08.70    3:04.84        
                  39.28     1:28.80 (49.52)     2:16.80 (48.00)     3:04.84 (48.04)
 43 Giraldez, Clark M   14 COND-MR              3:05.00    3:08.86        
                  40.67     1:28.21 (47.54)     2:18.07 (49.86)     3:08.86 (50.79)
 44 May, Damon T        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:09.39        
                  39.26     1:27.38 (48.12)     2:19.84 (52.46)     3:09.39 (49.55)
 45 Ludwig, Ben E       13 COND-MR              2:55.00    3:14.80        
                  37.30     1:25.76 (48.46)     2:20.16 (54.40)     3:14.80 (54.64)
 46 White, Jahari       13 Sailfish-MR          3:15.23    3:18.27        
                  36.59     1:21.87 (45.28)     2:17.06 (55.19)   3:18.27 (1:01.21)
 47 Blair, Seamus C     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:43.56    3:28.27        
                  43.46     1:33.78 (50.32)     2:29.61 (55.83)     3:28.27 (58.66)
 -- Nierhoff, Fabio     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
              2:13.99  JO
              2:13.99  ZQ
              2:34.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gu, Kevin           13 COND-MR              2:11.29    2:10.05 JO      20  
                  28.85     1:01.62 (32.77)     1:38.99 (37.37)     2:10.05 (31.06)
  2 Valenzuela, Zachar  13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:11.29    2:12.98 JO      17  
                  29.61     1:03.84 (34.23)     1:42.43 (38.59)     2:12.98 (30.55)
  3 Freeman, John T     13 GAEL-MR              2:15.61    2:15.00 SILV    16  
                  29.16     1:03.33 (34.17)     1:44.62 (41.29)     2:15.00 (30.38)
  4 Katsev, Yuri        13 Un-Jfac-NJ           2:20.34    2:16.70 SILV    15  
                  30.22     1:04.80 (34.58)     1:45.54 (40.74)     2:16.70 (31.16)
  5 Glat, Brian S       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.18    2:17.27 SILV    14  
                  29.98     1:03.96 (33.98)     1:45.85 (41.89)     2:17.27 (31.42)
  6 Novitch, Graham S   14 Middies-MR           2:21.15    2:17.43 SILV    13  
                  29.58     1:03.47 (33.89)     1:45.48 (42.01)     2:17.43 (31.95)
  7 He, Derek Y         13 Morris County-NJ     2:17.12    2:17.48 SILV    12  
                  30.00     1:05.35 (35.35)     1:46.00 (40.65)     2:17.48 (31.48)
  8 Stiles, Michael R   14 Morris County-NJ     2:20.04    2:17.84 SILV    11  
                  30.70     1:04.63 (33.93)     1:46.01 (41.38)     2:17.84 (31.83)
  9 Hamberg, Miles N    14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:19.46    2:18.33 SILV     9  
                  30.02     1:07.56 (37.54)     1:47.01 (39.45)     2:18.33 (31.32)
 10 Angel, Adi U        14 COND-MR              2:18.44    2:18.43 SILV     7  
                  29.91     1:04.71 (34.80)     1:46.88 (42.17)     2:18.43 (31.55)
 11 Syron, Shane D      14 Sailfish-MR          2:22.34    2:19.45 SILV     6  
                  29.79     1:06.19 (36.40)     1:47.14 (40.95)     2:19.45 (32.31)
 12 Fergus, Jack B      14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:16.01    2:19.52 SILV     5  
                  30.69     1:06.21 (35.52)     1:47.06 (40.85)     2:19.52 (32.46)
 13 Slattery, Ryan T    14 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:19.10    2:19.68 SILV     4  
                  31.89     1:07.94 (36.05)     1:47.24 (39.30)     2:19.68 (32.44)
 14 Dottinger, Matt C   14 Morris County-NJ     2:20.56    2:19.82 SILV     3  
                  32.05     1:05.43 (33.38)     1:47.29 (41.86)     2:19.82 (32.53)
 15 McLaughlin, Mark W  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.91    2:21.02 SILV     2  
                  32.52     1:06.61 (34.09)     1:47.98 (41.37)     2:21.02 (33.04)
 16 Kantar, Erik D      14 COND-MR              2:22.97    2:21.04 SILV     1  
                  31.25     1:07.55 (36.30)     1:48.35 (40.80)     2:21.04 (32.69)
 17 Nam, Bohyun D       14 COND-MR              2:21.28    2:21.41 SILV   
                  29.62     1:05.72 (36.10)     1:48.55 (42.83)     2:21.41 (32.86)
 18 Taylor, Griffin H   14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:29.00    2:22.87 SILV   
                  29.94     1:07.62 (37.68)     1:52.36 (44.74)     2:22.87 (30.51)
 19 Thenmalai, Omar     13 Middies-MR           2:28.90    2:24.03 SILV   
                  31.70     1:09.12 (37.42)     1:52.15 (43.03)     2:24.03 (31.88)
 20 Hill, Tyler S       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.86    2:24.13 SILV   
                  31.39     1:09.62 (38.23)     1:54.62 (45.00)     2:24.13 (29.51)
 21 Kaufmann, Garrett   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.43    2:25.04 SILV   
                  29.02     1:06.45 (37.43)     1:50.90 (44.45)     2:25.04 (34.14)
 22 Bernstein, Zach J   14 Middies-MR           2:25.02    2:25.39 SILV   
                  30.25     1:05.37 (35.12)     1:52.01 (46.64)     2:25.39 (33.38)
 23 Ford, Wesley A      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.18    2:25.56 SILV   
                  31.27     1:08.89 (37.62)     1:52.00 (43.11)     2:25.56 (33.56)
 24 Schatz, Harry S     14 COND-MR              2:27.09    2:25.71 SILV   
                  31.96     1:07.40 (35.44)     1:52.14 (44.74)     2:25.71 (33.57)
 25 Ranieri III, Carl   14 COND-MR              2:24.51    2:26.17 SILV   
                  33.03     1:10.06 (37.03)     1:55.57 (45.51)     2:26.17 (30.60)
 26 Rodriguez, Ian R    13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:28.75    2:28.72 SILV   
                  33.10     1:12.59 (39.49)     1:55.15 (42.56)     2:28.72 (33.57)
 27 Baltaytis, Jacob    13 Un-Jfac-NJ           2:31.50    2:28.89 SILV   
                  31.73     1:10.68 (38.95)     1:54.92 (44.24)     2:28.89 (33.97)
 28 Vindigni, Chris M   13 COND-MR              2:31.44    2:29.22 SILV   
                  33.33     1:11.22 (37.89)     1:55.73 (44.51)     2:29.22 (33.49)
 29 Daly, Patrick J     14 COND-MR              2:31.29    2:29.24 SILV   
                  31.44     1:10.39 (38.95)     1:54.85 (44.46)     2:29.24 (34.39)
 30 Libsch, Xerxes M    14 Middies-MR           2:30.78    2:30.24 SILV   
                  32.14     1:12.19 (40.05)     1:55.70 (43.51)     2:30.24 (34.54)
 31 Curnin, Declan C    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.43    2:30.31 SILV   
                  30.17     1:09.43 (39.26)     1:54.72 (45.29)     2:30.31 (35.59)
 32 Kohler, Daniel P    13 COND-MR              2:41.77    2:30.67 SILV   
                  34.71     1:12.57 (37.86)     1:58.33 (45.76)     2:30.67 (32.34)
 33 Renaud, Ean         13 Un-Jfac-NJ           2:33.16    2:30.78 SILV   
                  33.44     1:13.93 (40.49)     1:56.11 (42.18)     2:30.78 (34.67)
 34 Zhu, Nicholas T     13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:35.00    2:31.21 SILV   
                  33.96     1:13.33 (39.37)     1:56.79 (43.46)     2:31.21 (34.42)
 35 Spears, Michael L   14 COND-MR              2:29.01    2:31.58 SILV   
                  33.08     1:12.80 (39.72)     1:57.27 (44.47)     2:31.58 (34.31)
 36 Curnin, Connor T    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.63    2:32.73 SILV   
                  37.10     1:15.55 (38.45)     2:00.67 (45.12)     2:32.73 (32.06)
 37 Moy, Ethan          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:39.77    2:34.25 SILV   
                  33.99     1:12.93 (38.94)     2:00.15 (47.22)     2:34.25 (34.10)
 38 Mathews, Gabriel T  13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:31.06    2:34.39 SILV   
                  31.99     1:08.99 (37.00)   2:34.39 (1:25.40)                    
 39 Ridge, Liam M       14 COND-MR              2:37.89    2:36.19        
                  36.21     1:14.26 (38.05)     2:00.77 (46.51)     2:36.19 (35.42)
 40 Behbehani, Tirdod   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.37    2:37.01        
                  34.48     1:15.22 (40.74)     2:02.63 (47.41)     2:37.01 (34.38)
 41 Zheng, Raymond H    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.26    2:37.80        
                  35.95     1:16.20 (40.25)     2:06.06 (49.86)     2:37.80 (31.74)
 42 McPhillips, Liam T  13 Middies-MR           2:38.52    2:38.63        
                  35.14     1:16.65 (41.51)     2:03.88 (47.23)     2:38.63 (34.75)
 43 Schaefer, Brendan   14 GAEL-MR              2:45.39    2:39.15        
                  38.90     1:21.73 (42.83)     2:06.35 (44.62)     2:39.15 (32.80)
 44 Glat, Chandler R    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.10    2:39.42        
                  35.30     1:16.65 (41.35)     2:04.22 (47.57)     2:39.42 (35.20)
 45 Koppelmann, James   14 Morris County-NJ     2:51.43    2:40.55        
                  35.73     1:16.64 (40.91)     2:03.10 (46.46)     2:40.55 (37.45)
 46 Currier, Ry         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:50.00    2:40.77        
                  33.42     1:14.35 (40.93)     2:05.95 (51.60)     2:40.77 (34.82)
 47 Eng, Timothy        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.35    2:41.05        
                  37.07     1:17.83 (40.76)     2:04.07 (46.24)     2:41.05 (36.98)
 48 Blair, Seamus C     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.39    2:42.61        
                  36.30     1:16.79 (40.49)     2:04.89 (48.10)     2:42.61 (37.72)
 49 Wu, Mike A          13 COND-MR              2:45.24    2:43.69        
                  36.95     1:18.88 (41.93)     2:05.51 (46.63)     2:43.69 (38.18)
 50 May, Damon T        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.88    2:43.96        
                  36.92     1:22.74 (45.82)     2:07.94 (45.20)     2:43.96 (36.02)
 51 White, Jahari       13 Sailfish-MR          2:39.12    2:44.68        
                  33.02     1:14.70 (41.68)     2:06.79 (52.09)     2:44.68 (37.89)
 52 Sheppard, Jason D   13 Middies-MR           2:45.54    2:46.68        
                  36.46     1:19.46 (43.00)     2:10.16 (50.70)     2:46.68 (36.52)
 53 Rieger, Robby J     13 Morris County-NJ     2:47.20    2:46.83        
                  38.11     1:18.79 (40.68)     2:11.32 (52.53)     2:46.83 (35.51)
 54 Feely, Declan J     13 Morris County-NJ     2:52.03    2:47.76        
                  37.23     1:21.52 (44.29)     2:08.99 (47.47)     2:47.76 (38.77)
 55 Nierhoff, Fabio     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.40    2:50.22        
                  38.97     1:19.89 (40.92)     2:12.59 (52.70)     2:50.22 (37.63)
 56 Witko, Mason L      14 COND-MR              2:38.80    2:50.81        
                  39.69     1:22.17 (42.48)     2:12.38 (50.21)     2:50.81 (38.43)
 57 Sakoff, Nicholas T  13 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:02.45    2:54.61        
                  40.43     1:23.60 (43.17)     2:14.81 (51.21)     2:54.61 (39.80)
 58 Verdicchio, James   13 COND-MR              3:30.00    2:59.90        
                                1:21.06 ( )   2:59.90 (1:38.84)                    
 59 Medina, Brandon C   13 COND-MR              3:19.44    3:03.09        
                                1:29.77 ( )   3:03.09 (1:33.32)                    
 -- Slattery, Patrick   14 CFB-MR               3:17.89         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  37.74     1:22.47 (44.73)     2:18.23 (55.76)          DQ (41.23)
 -- Ouldibbat, Hamza    13 Sailfish-MR          2:46.18         NS        
 -- Ludwig, Ben E       13 COND-MR              3:14.19         NS        
 
Boys 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:25.99  METS
 Meet Qualifying:  5:45.00
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sembrano, Joshua R  16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     4:20.16    4:15.50 METS    20  
                  25.77       55.45 (29.68)     1:28.13 (32.68)     2:00.02 (31.89)
        2:37.77 (37.75)     3:16.42 (38.65)     3:47.01 (30.59)     4:15.50 (28.49)
  2 Andjelic, Nikola    15 COND-MR              4:26.20    4:26.17         17  
                  27.39     1:00.47 (33.08)     1:33.70 (33.23)     2:07.54 (33.84)
        2:45.28 (37.74)     3:23.57 (38.29)     3:55.77 (32.20)     4:26.17 (30.40)
  3 Elms, River J       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:29.86    4:27.31         16  
                  27.99       59.79 (31.80)     1:32.71 (32.92)     2:05.50 (32.79)
        2:45.30 (39.80)     3:25.07 (39.77)     3:56.79 (31.72)     4:27.31 (30.52)
  4 Cannarozzi III, Ra  16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     4:40.37    4:30.21         15  
                  28.28     1:00.39 (32.11)     1:35.82 (35.43)     2:11.07 (35.25)
        2:48.85 (37.78)     3:27.91 (39.06)     4:00.34 (32.43)     4:30.21 (29.87)
  5 Bachar, Amit        16 COND-MR              4:41.31    4:30.34         14  
                  26.98       58.95 (31.97)     1:34.08 (35.13)     2:09.07 (34.99)
        2:50.25 (41.18)     3:32.43 (42.18)     4:02.21 (29.78)     4:30.34 (28.13)
  6 Schaub, Kevin F     17 COND-MR              4:28.91    4:30.55         13  
                  26.25       56.88 (30.63)     1:31.64 (34.76)     2:05.22 (33.58)
        2:47.98 (42.76)     3:30.97 (42.99)     4:01.55 (30.58)     4:30.55 (29.00)
  7 Arthur, Jason J     14 Jersey Flyers-NJ     4:31.54    4:30.75         12  
                  27.91       59.72 (31.81)     1:34.34 (34.62)     2:07.69 (33.35)
        2:47.19 (39.50)     3:28.34 (41.15)     4:01.55 (33.21)     4:30.75 (29.20)
  8 Alferez, Jose       16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     4:37.33    4:31.18         11  
                  29.13     1:01.50 (32.37)     1:36.25 (34.75)     2:11.12 (34.87)
        2:51.17 (40.05)     3:30.94 (39.77)     4:02.36 (31.42)     4:31.18 (28.82)
  9 Bradnock, Reggie N  15 COND-MR              4:37.02    4:31.43          9  
                  28.55     1:01.44 (32.89)     1:36.37 (34.93)     2:09.90 (33.53)
        2:48.45 (38.55)     3:29.22 (40.77)     4:01.01 (31.79)     4:31.43 (30.42)
 10 Gu, Kevin           13 COND-MR              4:40.07    4:34.19          7  
                  29.66     1:04.95 (35.29)     1:38.88 (33.93)     2:12.98 (34.10)
        2:50.56 (37.58)     3:30.27 (39.71)     4:02.78 (32.51)     4:34.19 (31.41)
 11 Park, Michael       15 COND-MR              4:37.83    4:35.26          6  
                  28.23     1:00.00 (31.77)     1:34.38 (34.38)     2:09.24 (34.86)
        2:50.76 (41.52)     3:32.97 (42.21)     4:04.09 (31.12)     4:35.26 (31.17)
 12 Valenzuela, Zachar  13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     4:55.56    4:40.00          5  
                  29.62     1:04.62 (35.00)     1:42.13 (37.51)     2:19.28 (37.15)
        2:58.60 (39.32)     3:37.76 (39.16)     4:09.47 (31.71)     4:40.00 (30.53)
 13 Glat, Brian S       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:54.96    4:41.76          4  
                  30.07     1:05.76 (35.69)     1:41.02 (35.26)     2:16.75 (35.73)
        2:56.78 (40.03)     3:37.73 (40.95)     4:10.12 (32.39)     4:41.76 (31.64)
 14 Bachar, Tomer       14 COND-MR              5:05.70    4:44.31          3  
                  28.25     1:03.05 (34.80)     1:37.97 (34.92)     2:13.09 (35.12)
        2:55.44 (42.35)     3:38.83 (43.39)     4:11.95 (33.12)     4:44.31 (32.36)
 15 Martinez, Brian C   16 COND-MR                   NT    4:44.59          2  
                  26.41       57.77 (31.36)     1:33.92 (36.15)     2:09.30 (35.38)
        2:55.37 (46.07)     3:41.23 (45.86)     4:13.96 (32.73)     4:44.59 (30.63)
 16 Kishinevskiy, Matt  15 COND-MR              4:34.31    4:49.95          1  
                  28.46     1:01.92 (33.46)     1:40.83 (38.91)     2:18.78 (37.95)
        3:00.04 (41.26)     3:43.25 (43.21)     4:16.91 (33.66)     4:49.95 (33.04)
 17 Dottinger, Matt C   14 Morris County-NJ     4:57.94    4:50.55        
                  31.35     1:08.61 (37.26)     1:43.77 (35.16)     2:19.37 (35.60)
        3:02.15 (42.78)     3:44.35 (42.20)     4:18.05 (33.70)     4:50.55 (32.50)
 18 Hamberg, Miles N    14 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:08.00    4:51.69        
                  30.05     1:06.38 (36.33)     1:45.40 (39.02)     2:23.80 (38.40)
        3:05.63 (41.83)     3:45.75 (40.12)     4:19.00 (33.25)     4:51.69 (32.69)
 19 He, Derek Y         13 Morris County-NJ     5:13.29    4:53.04        
                  29.63     1:04.59 (34.96)     1:41.77 (37.18)     2:18.31 (36.54)
        3:00.82 (42.51)     3:45.21 (44.39)     4:19.81 (34.60)     4:53.04 (33.23)
 20 Nam, Bohyun D       14 COND-MR              5:00.66    4:53.57        
                  29.08     1:04.08 (35.00)     1:43.27 (39.19)     2:21.16 (37.89)
        3:03.85 (42.69)     3:47.12 (43.27)     4:21.61 (34.49)     4:53.57 (31.96)
 21 Angel, Adi U        14 COND-MR              4:53.23    4:54.16        
                  30.08     1:05.70 (35.62)     1:42.87 (37.17)     2:18.61 (35.74)
        3:02.41 (43.80)     3:47.08 (44.67)     4:21.31 (34.23)     4:54.16 (32.85)
 22 McLaughlin, Mark W  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:00.54    4:56.62        
                  31.68     1:10.24 (38.56)     1:45.60 (35.36)     2:21.72 (36.12)
        3:04.34 (42.62)     3:48.35 (44.01)     4:23.36 (35.01)     4:56.62 (33.26)
 23 Fergus, Jack B      14 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:58.10    4:56.83        
                  31.44     1:09.09 (37.65)     1:46.87 (37.78)     2:22.81 (35.94)
        3:04.45 (41.64)     3:47.92 (43.47)     4:23.01 (35.09)     4:56.83 (33.82)
 24 Barszcz, Alex R     16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     5:03.90    4:57.59        
                  29.18     1:04.16 (34.98)     1:41.48 (37.32)     2:18.31 (36.83)
        3:01.35 (43.04)     3:45.42 (44.07)     4:21.06 (35.64)     4:57.59 (36.53)
 25 Fullerton, Billy R  15 COND-MR              4:59.92    4:58.34        
                  30.94     1:08.23 (37.29)     1:46.31 (38.08)     2:23.05 (36.74)
        3:07.03 (43.98)     3:51.50 (44.47)     4:25.44 (33.94)     4:58.34 (32.90)
 26 Taylor, Griffin H   14 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:21.91    4:58.60        
                  30.09     1:07.49 (37.40)     1:46.22 (38.73)     2:24.10 (37.88)
        3:08.42 (44.32)     3:53.73 (45.31)     4:26.82 (33.09)     4:58.60 (31.78)
 27 Hill, Tyler S       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:43.44    4:59.12        
                  31.22     1:09.29 (38.07)     1:46.59 (37.30)     2:25.66 (39.07)
        3:10.47 (44.81)     3:56.90 (46.43)     4:28.61 (31.71)     4:59.12 (30.51)
 28 Ford, Wesley A      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:11.26    5:00.40        
                  31.80     1:09.95 (38.15)     1:47.48 (37.53)     2:25.82 (38.34)
        3:09.57 (43.75)     3:52.60 (43.03)     4:27.18 (34.58)     5:00.40 (33.22)
 29 Nicoloso, Jeremiah  14 Morris County-NJ     4:59.83    5:00.58        
                  31.36     1:10.60 (39.24)     1:48.93 (38.33)     2:26.60 (37.67)
        3:10.34 (43.74)     3:53.17 (42.83)     4:27.58 (34.41)     5:00.58 (33.00)
 30 Ranieri III, Carl   14 COND-MR              5:19.66    5:04.55        
                  32.95     1:12.50 (39.55)     1:51.29 (38.79)     2:28.26 (36.97)
        3:13.96 (45.70)     3:59.70 (45.74)     4:33.18 (33.48)     5:04.55 (31.37)
 31 Schatz, Harry S     14 COND-MR              5:10.09    5:05.34        
                  33.03     1:12.73 (39.70)     1:50.15 (37.42)     2:27.40 (37.25)
        3:11.10 (43.70)     3:56.97 (45.87)     4:31.63 (34.66)     5:05.34 (33.71)
 32 Kanim, Jared F      14 Middies-MR           5:16.57    5:05.83        
                  32.91     1:11.67 (38.76)     1:50.27 (38.60)     2:28.72 (38.45)
        3:14.37 (45.65)     4:00.20 (45.83)     4:33.31 (33.11)     5:05.83 (32.52)
 33 Kantar, Erik D      14 COND-MR              5:15.98    5:07.15        
                  32.92     1:11.18 (38.26)     1:50.25 (39.07)     2:28.61 (38.36)
        3:11.91 (43.30)     3:56.75 (44.84)     4:33.23 (36.48)     5:07.15 (33.92)
 34 Martinez, Jesse J   15 COND-MR              5:30.57    5:09.11        
                  32.89     1:10.43 (37.54)     1:50.70 (40.27)     2:28.56 (37.86)
        3:14.78 (46.22)     4:00.50 (45.72)     4:36.17 (35.67)     5:09.11 (32.94)
 35 Rodriguez, Ian R    13 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:22.05    5:10.81        
                  34.81     1:17.05 (42.24)     1:58.00 (40.95)     2:36.85 (38.85)
        3:18.93 (42.08)     4:00.74 (41.81)     4:35.73 (34.99)     5:10.81 (35.08)
 36 Spears, Michael L   14 COND-MR              5:13.21    5:11.00        
                  32.33     1:11.54 (39.21)     1:51.26 (39.72)     2:31.69 (40.43)
        3:15.02 (43.33)     3:57.88 (42.86)     4:33.96 (36.08)     5:11.00 (37.04)
 37 Vindigni, Chris M   13 COND-MR              5:18.00    5:11.45        
                  32.87     1:11.52 (38.65)     1:51.08 (39.56)     2:30.89 (39.81)
        3:16.53 (45.64)     4:02.74 (46.21)     4:38.40 (35.66)     5:11.45 (33.05)
 38 Libsch, Xerxes M    14 Middies-MR           5:20.00    5:12.31        
                  32.88     1:10.03 (37.15)     1:51.22 (41.19)     2:32.92 (41.70)
        3:16.92 (44.00)     4:01.45 (44.53)     4:36.68 (35.23)     5:12.31 (35.63)
 39 Kaufmann, Garrett   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:35.77    5:13.24        
                  30.26     1:05.65 (35.39)     1:47.86 (42.21)     2:28.45 (40.59)
        3:15.39 (46.94)     4:03.29 (47.90)     4:39.58 (36.29)     5:13.24 (33.66)
 40 Daly, Patrick J     14 COND-MR              5:14.92    5:13.91        
                  31.59     1:07.93 (36.34)     1:50.24 (42.31)     2:30.18 (39.94)
        3:16.28 (46.10)     4:02.43 (46.15)     4:39.09 (36.66)     5:13.91 (34.82)
 41 Curnin, Declan C    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:34.65    5:17.20        
                  31.03     1:08.08 (37.05)   2:30.26 (1:22.18)     3:15.92 (45.66)
        4:02.55 (46.63)                                                 4:40.42 ( )
        5:17.20 (36.78)                                                            
 42 Zhu, Nicholas T     13 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:35.00    5:17.27        
                  34.64     1:15.75 (41.11)     1:55.52 (39.77)     2:35.38 (39.86)
        3:21.38 (46.00)     4:06.46 (45.08)     4:43.20 (36.74)     5:17.27 (34.07)
 43 Mathews, Gabriel T  13 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:35.91    5:19.41        
                  31.44     1:10.42 (38.98)     1:49.36 (38.94)     2:26.48 (37.12)
        3:19.28 (52.80)     4:11.93 (52.65)     4:46.10 (34.17)     5:19.41 (33.31)
 44 Kohler, Daniel P    13 COND-MR              5:46.64    5:24.07        
                  35.11     1:16.58 (41.47)     1:59.10 (42.52)     2:40.33 (41.23)
        3:25.56 (45.23)     4:12.58 (47.02)     4:49.77 (37.19)     5:24.07 (34.30)
 45 Moy, Ethan          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:40.00    5:28.02        
                  35.53     1:18.46 (42.93)     1:59.74 (41.28)     2:41.45 (41.71)
        3:27.80 (46.35)     4:16.48 (48.68)     4:53.01 (36.53)     5:28.02 (35.01)
 46 Behbehani, Tirdod   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:22.33    5:30.29        
                  20.93     1:16.61 (55.68)     1:59.64 (43.03)     2:41.27 (41.63)
        3:29.31 (48.04)     4:17.41 (48.10)     4:53.95 (36.54)     5:30.29 (36.34)
 47 Ludwig, Ben E       13 COND-MR              5:43.02    5:36.49        
                  35.31     1:22.73 (47.42)     2:07.89 (45.16)     2:50.92 (43.03)
        3:34.67 (43.75)     4:21.22 (46.55)     5:01.75 (40.53)     5:36.49 (34.74)
 48 Ridge, Liam M       14 COND-MR              5:36.68    5:38.68        
                  35.87     1:21.09 (45.22)     2:03.19 (42.10)     2:45.28 (42.09)
        3:34.69 (49.41)     4:23.74 (49.05)     5:02.33 (38.59)     5:38.68 (36.35)
 49 Shaari, Chris I     13 COND-MR              5:30.00    5:40.88        
                  35.04     1:16.67 (41.63)   2:44.87 (1:28.20)     3:33.67 (48.80)
                                                    4:22.42 ( )     5:03.56 (41.14)
        5:40.88 (37.32)                                                            
 50 Currier, Ry         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:30.00    5:42.67        
                  34.53     1:18.35 (43.82)     2:03.33 (44.98)                    
            2:48.03 ( )     3:39.67 (51.64)     4:31.11 (51.44)   5:42.67 (1:11.56)
 51 Rieger, Robby J     13 Morris County-NJ     5:44.99    5:43.57        
                  37.81     1:21.55 (43.74)     2:03.25 (41.70)     2:44.08 (40.83)
        3:38.75 (54.67)     4:31.36 (52.61)     5:08.00 (36.64)     5:43.57 (35.57)
 52 Feely, Declan J     13 Morris County-NJ     5:44.99    5:54.90        
                  36.33     1:20.50 (44.17)     2:07.95 (47.45)     2:53.33 (45.38)
        3:42.42 (49.09)     4:32.11 (49.69)     5:15.37 (43.26)     5:54.90 (39.53)
 53 Sakoff, Nicholas T  13 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:44.00    6:09.73        
                  41.07     1:30.79 (49.72)     2:14.84 (44.05)     2:58.85 (44.01)
        3:51.88 (53.03)     4:44.12 (52.24)     5:25.79 (41.67)     6:09.73 (43.94)
 -- Cerutti, Chris J    17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:33.26         NS        
 -- Purvis, Robby J     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:16.81         NS        
 -- Palumbo, Taylor S   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:32.84         NS        
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.29  METS
                23.49  ZQ
                23.79  JO
                25.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clarke, Risten J    17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        21.98      22.91 METS    20  
  2 Paz, Maciej         16 Jersey Flyers-NJ       22.60      23.02 METS    17  
  3 Arthur, Jason J     14 Jersey Flyers-NJ       22.93      23.21 METS    16  
  4 Bachar, Amit        16 COND-MR                23.00      23.22 METS    15  
  5 Sembrano, Joshua R  16 Jersey Flyers-NJ       22.60      23.27 METS    14  
  6 Doherty, Kyle J     16 GAEL-MR                22.64      23.46 ZQ      12.5
  6 Highet, Tristan T   15 Jersey Flyers-NJ       23.53      23.46 ZQ      12.5
  8 Kelly, Liam         17 Jersey Flyers-NJ       22.41      23.59 JO      11  
  9 Andjelic, Nikola    15 COND-MR                23.98      23.62 JO       9  
 10 Zorgman, Ruan J     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.72      23.64 JO       7  
 11 May, Travis J       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.41      23.80 SILV     6  
 12 Bradnock, Reggie N  15 COND-MR                23.50      23.81 SILV     5  
 13 Schaub, Kevin F     17 COND-MR                23.41      23.83 SILV     3.5
 13 Smith, Alex A       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.24      23.83 SILV     3.5
 15 Martinez, Brian C   16 COND-MR                23.74      23.85 SILV     2  
 16 Lane, Jeff          16 Morris County-NJ       24.73      23.98 SILV     1  
 17 Mechanic, Dylan H   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.15      24.03 SILV   
 18 Legros, Marcel D    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.14      24.05 SILV   
 19 Kleinsmith, Ian P   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.29      24.08 SILV   
 20 Bachar, Tomer       14 COND-MR                23.52      24.21 SILV   
 21 Bradshaw, Anthony   15 Jersey Flyers-NJ       23.42      24.22 SILV   
 22 Cannarozzi III, Ra  16 Jersey Flyers-NJ       23.82      24.25 SILV   
 23 Yang, Andrew        16 Sailfish-MR            23.99      24.30 SILV   
 24 Baudinet, Michael   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.96      24.31 SILV   
 25 Taboadela, Anthony  16 Morris County-NJ       24.40      24.38 SILV   
 26 Hymowitz, Josh M    17 Middies-MR             23.04      24.48 SILV   
 27 Alferez, Jose       16 Jersey Flyers-NJ       23.90      24.53 SILV   
 27 Purvis, Robby J     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.04      24.53 SILV   
 29 Kishinevskiy, Matt  15 COND-MR                23.41      24.58 SILV   
 30 Palumbo, Taylor S   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.70      24.66 SILV   
 31 Lopez, Sebastian B  16 Un-Jfac-NJ             24.41      24.79 SILV   
 32 Viotto, Jamie A     15 Morris County-NJ       24.50      24.89 SILV   
 33 Park, Michael       15 COND-MR                24.81      24.94 SILV   
 34 Delfico, Nicholas   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.40      25.13 SILV   
 35 Wachnik, Tony A     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.60      25.18 SILV   
 36 Kelly, Brendan      15 Jersey Flyers-NJ       24.12      25.20 SILV   
 37 McLaughlin, James   18 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.70      25.22 SILV   
 38 Cerutti, Chris J    17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.79      25.35 SILV   
 39 Stewart, Kevin P    15 GAEL-MR                28.27      25.36 SILV   
 40 Martinez, Jesse J   15 COND-MR                25.50      25.63 SILV   
 41 Potenza, Bobby M    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.79      25.75        
 42 Kleinsmith, Charli  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.43      25.77        
 43 Barszcz, Alex R     16 Jersey Flyers-NJ       24.82      25.88        
 44 Lyons, Michael G    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.60      25.97        
 45 Nicoloso, Jeremiah  14 Morris County-NJ       26.16      26.03        
 46 Blair, Graham R     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.87      26.08        
 47 Fullerton, Billy R  15 COND-MR                25.95      26.29        
 48 Marrone, Matthew J  16 Sailfish-MR            26.16      26.41        
 49 Cicchiello, Ryan J  15 GAEL-MR                27.03      26.50        
 50 Hernandez, Andres   14 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT      26.61        
 51 Lally, Kyle         16 Jersey Flyers-NJ       28.17      26.78        
 52 Juan, Jonathan      15 Jersey Flyers-NJ       26.99      26.88        
 53 Smolen, Matthew M   15 Jersey Flyers-NJ       26.86      27.00        
 54 Kanim, Jared F      14 Middies-MR             27.87      27.40        
 55 Dervin, Sean J      15 Middies-MR             26.72      27.48        
 56 Sweeney, Brendan    16 Jersey Flyers-NJ       26.64      27.50        
 57 Viotto, Justin A    13 Morris County-NJ       28.03      28.03        
 58 Hadnot, Brandon     15 Jersey Flyers-NJ       27.24      28.83        
 59 Heisler-Murray, Lu  15 Sailfish-MR            33.19      33.99        
 60 Porooshasp, Shayan  16 COND-MR                32.17      34.65        
 61 Eforo, Alex         11 GAEL-MR                35.42      35.42        
 -- Hernandez, Alejand  16 Jersey Flyers-NJ       22.38         DQ        
      False start
 -- Quinn, Ian P        18 Jersey Flyers-NJ       23.33         NS        
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:56.99  METS
              5:09.99  ZQ
              5:10.99  JO
              5:19.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  6:15.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sembrano, Joshua R  16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     4:56.13    4:54.22 METS    20  
                  25.07       53.38 (28.31)     1:23.10 (29.72)     1:53.79 (30.69)
        2:24.10 (30.31)     2:54.37 (30.27)     3:24.98 (30.61)     3:55.29 (30.31)
        4:25.60 (30.31)     4:54.22 (28.62)                                        
  2 Park, Michael       15 COND-MR              5:01.37    4:59.38 ZQ      17  
                  27.33       57.10 (29.77)     1:27.32 (30.22)     1:57.80 (30.48)
        2:28.55 (30.75)     2:59.09 (30.54)     3:29.92 (30.83)     4:00.55 (30.63)
        4:30.79 (30.24)     4:59.38 (28.59)                                        
  3 Viotto, Jamie A     15 Morris County-NJ     4:59.38    5:05.39 ZQ      16  
                  27.00       57.19 (30.19)     1:27.85 (30.66)     1:59.03 (31.18)
        2:30.08 (31.05)     3:01.37 (31.29)     3:32.40 (31.03)     4:03.60 (31.20)
        4:35.14 (31.54)     5:05.39 (30.25)                                        
  4 Bachar, Amit        16 COND-MR              5:23.55    5:05.65 ZQ      15  
                  26.05       55.98 (29.93)     1:26.58 (30.60)     1:57.58 (31.00)
        2:29.25 (31.67)     3:00.54 (31.29)     3:32.56 (32.02)     4:04.19 (31.63)
        4:35.76 (31.57)     5:05.65 (29.89)                                        
  5 McLaughlin, Daniel  17 GAEL-MR              5:13.93    5:10.44 JO      14  
                  27.79       57.45 (29.66)     1:28.20 (30.75)     1:59.72 (31.52)
        2:31.21 (31.49)     3:03.23 (32.02)     3:35.07 (31.84)     4:07.32 (32.25)
        4:39.31 (31.99)     5:10.44 (31.13)                                        
  6 Quinn, Ian P        18 Jersey Flyers-NJ     5:19.58    5:11.29 SILV    13  
                  27.17       57.43 (30.26)     1:28.52 (31.09)     2:00.27 (31.75)
        2:32.00 (31.73)     3:03.92 (31.92)     3:36.07 (32.15)     4:08.10 (32.03)
        4:40.23 (32.13)     5:11.29 (31.06)                                        
  7 Highet, Tristan T   15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     5:09.75    5:12.90 SILV    12  
                  27.24       57.30 (30.06)     1:27.48 (30.18)     1:58.79 (31.31)
        2:29.81 (31.02)     3:02.01 (32.20)     3:35.09 (33.08)     4:08.80 (33.71)
        4:42.19 (33.39)     5:12.90 (30.71)                                        
  8 Paz, Maciej         16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     5:15.10    5:16.48 SILV    11  
                  26.64       57.06 (30.42)     1:28.94 (31.88)     2:01.03 (32.09)
        2:33.90 (32.87)     3:06.79 (32.89)     3:39.47 (32.68)     4:12.65 (33.18)
        4:45.49 (32.84)     5:16.48 (30.99)                                        
  9 Andjelic, Nikola    15 COND-MR              5:07.09    5:16.54 SILV     9  
                  27.53       58.77 (31.24)     1:30.69 (31.92)     2:03.17 (32.48)
        2:35.31 (32.14)     3:07.53 (32.22)     3:40.26 (32.73)     4:12.91 (32.65)
        4:45.22 (32.31)     5:16.54 (31.32)                                        
 10 Martinez, Brian C   16 COND-MR                   NT    5:17.32 SILV     7  
 11 Arthur, Jason J     14 Jersey Flyers-NJ     5:23.10    5:18.19 SILV     6  
                  27.51       58.96 (31.45)     1:31.44 (32.48)     2:05.35 (33.91)
        2:39.31 (33.96)     3:11.34 (32.03)     3:44.82 (33.48)     4:17.42 (32.60)
        4:48.92 (31.50)     5:18.19 (29.27)                                        
 12 Cannarozzi III, Ra  16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     5:29.10    5:18.41 SILV     5  
                  28.03       59.10 (31.07)     1:31.45 (32.35)     2:03.48 (32.03)
        2:35.80 (32.32)     3:08.31 (32.51)     3:41.54 (33.23)     4:14.70 (33.16)
        4:47.65 (32.95)     5:18.41 (30.76)                                        
 13 Kishinevskiy, Matt  15 COND-MR              5:07.40    5:19.75 SILV     4  
                  27.34       58.36 (31.02)     1:30.08 (31.72)     2:02.44 (32.36)
        2:35.19 (32.75)     3:08.21 (33.02)     3:41.31 (33.10)     4:14.78 (33.47)
        4:47.76 (32.98)     5:19.75 (31.99)                                        
 14 Ifshin, Alec D      17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:08.66    5:20.98          3  
                  27.82       58.88 (31.06)     1:30.94 (32.06)     2:03.71 (32.77)
        2:36.71 (33.00)     3:09.85 (33.14)     3:42.88 (33.03)     4:16.15 (33.27)
        4:49.25 (33.10)     5:20.98 (31.73)                                        
 15 Carey, Matthew J    15 Morris County-NJ     5:21.04    5:22.14          2  
                  28.98     1:01.11 (32.13)     1:33.75 (32.64)     2:06.42 (32.67)
        2:39.14 (32.72)     3:11.71 (32.57)     3:44.27 (32.56)     4:17.02 (32.75)
        4:49.85 (32.83)     5:22.14 (32.29)                                        
 16 Bachar, Tomer       14 COND-MR              5:46.78    5:23.14          1  
                  28.30       59.86 (31.56)     1:32.51 (32.65)     2:05.09 (32.58)
        2:37.85 (32.76)     3:11.12 (33.27)     3:44.69 (33.57)     4:18.41 (33.72)
        4:51.88 (33.47)     5:23.14 (31.26)                                        
 17 Alferez, Jose       16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     5:32.01    5:23.29        
                  27.78       58.96 (31.18)     1:32.59 (33.63)     2:06.14 (33.55)
        2:39.85 (33.71)     3:14.10 (34.25)     3:47.05 (32.95)     4:19.72 (32.67)
        4:53.06 (33.34)     5:23.29 (30.23)                                        
 18 Fullerton, Billy R  15 COND-MR              5:17.12    5:24.38        
                  28.07       59.55 (31.48)     1:32.47 (32.92)     2:05.59 (33.12)
        2:39.32 (33.73)     3:12.80 (33.48)     3:45.84 (33.04)     4:19.22 (33.38)
        4:52.58 (33.36)     5:24.38 (31.80)                                        
 19 Nicoloso, Jeremiah  14 Morris County-NJ     5:35.38    5:26.38        
                  28.02     1:00.06 (32.04)     1:33.12 (33.06)     2:06.57 (33.45)
        2:40.25 (33.68)     3:13.95 (33.70)     3:47.80 (33.85)     4:21.43 (33.63)
        4:54.61 (33.18)     5:26.38 (31.77)                                        
 20 Bradnock, Reggie N  15 COND-MR              5:24.54    5:27.00        
                  28.23       58.83 (30.60)     1:30.96 (32.13)     2:04.26 (33.30)
        2:38.23 (33.97)     3:12.78 (34.55)     3:47.69 (34.91)     4:23.25 (35.56)
        4:55.69 (32.44)     5:27.00 (31.31)                                        
 21 Marciano, Vinny T   11 Morris County-NJ     5:24.68    5:28.42        
                  28.08     1:00.97 (32.89)     1:35.03 (34.06)     2:08.97 (33.94)
        2:42.88 (33.91)     3:16.62 (33.74)     3:50.47 (33.85)     4:23.50 (33.03)
        4:56.71 (33.21)     5:28.42 (31.71)                                        
 22 Viotto, Justin A    13 Morris County-NJ     5:31.61    5:33.51        
                  29.05     1:02.41 (33.36)     1:36.37 (33.96)     2:10.67 (34.30)
        2:44.22 (33.55)     3:18.42 (34.20)     3:52.62 (34.20)     4:26.50 (33.88)
        5:00.23 (33.73)     5:33.51 (33.28)                                        
 23 Gross, Joseph M     16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     6:03.93    5:36.01        
                  28.33       59.54 (31.21)     1:32.61 (33.07)     2:07.50 (34.89)
        2:41.88 (34.38)     3:16.41 (34.53)     3:51.70 (35.29)     4:26.98 (35.28)
        5:02.67 (35.69)     5:36.01 (33.34)                                        
 24 Cho, Justin J       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:27.41    5:37.03        
                  29.02     1:01.85 (32.83)     1:35.63 (33.78)     2:10.04 (34.41)
        2:44.75 (34.71)     3:20.09 (35.34)     3:55.36 (35.27)     4:30.40 (35.04)
        5:05.73 (35.33)     5:37.03 (31.30)                                        
 25 Lopez, Sebastian B  16 Un-Jfac-NJ           5:25.30    5:37.81        
                  28.99     1:02.08 (33.09)     1:35.66 (33.58)     2:09.97 (34.31)
        2:44.57 (34.60)     3:19.78 (35.21)     3:54.78 (35.00)     4:29.39 (34.61)
        5:03.79 (34.40)     5:37.81 (34.02)                                        
 26 Coppola, Adam       17 Jersey Flyers-NJ     5:45.40    5:39.07        
                  30.12     1:03.47 (33.35)     1:37.56 (34.09)     2:12.31 (34.75)
        2:46.89 (34.58)     3:22.15 (35.26)     3:57.86 (35.71)     4:33.06 (35.20)
        5:07.15 (34.09)     5:39.07 (31.92)                                        
 27 Taboadela, Anthony  16 Morris County-NJ     6:00.17    5:40.09        
                  28.27     1:00.02 (31.75)     1:33.50 (33.48)     2:08.64 (35.14)
        2:43.71 (35.07)     3:19.18 (35.47)     3:55.86 (36.68)     4:30.26 (34.40)
        5:06.60 (36.34)     5:40.09 (33.49)                                        
 28 Smolen, Matthew M   15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     5:47.94    5:40.41        
                  29.78     1:02.99 (33.21)     1:36.36 (33.37)     2:10.65 (34.29)
        2:45.57 (34.92)     3:20.80 (35.23)     3:56.50 (35.70)     4:32.41 (35.91)
        5:07.28 (34.87)     5:40.41 (33.13)                                        
 29 Trackenberg, Ryan   15 Morris County-NJ     6:04.44    5:41.33        
                  30.03     1:03.87 (33.84)     1:38.94 (35.07)     2:14.42 (35.48)
        2:49.91 (35.49)     3:25.22 (35.31)     4:00.20 (34.98)     4:35.42 (35.22)
        5:09.07 (33.65)     5:41.33 (32.26)                                        
 30 Dabrowski, Jakub A  16 COND-MR              5:49.01    5:42.56        
                  29.59     1:03.40 (33.81)     1:38.02 (34.62)     2:13.47 (35.45)
        2:48.19 (34.72)     3:23.70 (35.51)     3:58.06 (34.36)     4:32.98 (34.92)
        5:08.67 (35.69)     5:42.56 (33.89)                                        
 31 Juan, Jonathan      15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     5:45.10    5:42.61        
                  29.71     1:02.83 (33.12)     1:36.63 (33.80)     2:11.37 (34.74)
        2:46.25 (34.88)     3:21.16 (34.91)     3:56.63 (35.47)     4:32.53 (35.90)
        5:08.52 (35.99)     5:42.61 (34.09)                                        
 31 Sweeney, Brendan    16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     5:39.10    5:42.61        
                  30.51     1:03.26 (32.75)     1:37.38 (34.12)     2:11.88 (34.50)
        2:47.35 (35.47)     3:22.69 (35.34)     3:58.25 (35.56)     4:33.89 (35.64)
        5:09.05 (35.16)     5:42.61 (33.56)                                        
 33 Martinez, Jesse J   15 COND-MR              6:00.33    5:48.98        
                  29.62     1:02.86 (33.24)     1:38.61 (35.75)     2:15.35 (36.74)
        2:51.94 (36.59)     3:28.59 (36.65)     4:05.43 (36.84)     4:42.26 (36.83)
        5:18.05 (35.79)     5:48.98 (30.93)                                        
 34 Lally, Kyle         16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     6:11.49    5:52.81        
 35 Zhou, Luke K        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:22.95    5:54.10        
                  28.75     1:03.49 (34.74)     1:39.69 (36.20)     2:16.12 (36.43)
        2:52.93 (36.81)     3:29.50 (36.57)     4:05.96 (36.46)     4:41.95 (35.99)
        5:18.19 (36.24)     5:54.10 (35.91)                                        
 36 Viotto, Jordan A    11 Morris County-NJ     6:15.55    7:09.12        
 -- Schaub, Kevin F     17 COND-MR              5:07.84         NS        
 -- May, Travis J       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:30.92         NS        
 -- Marrone, Matthew J  16 Sailfish-MR          5:59.94         NS        
 -- Baudinet, Michael   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:23.69         NS        
 -- Loughran, Brendan   18 Sailfish-MR          5:25.49         NS        
 -- Yang, Andrew        16 Sailfish-MR          5:56.43         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
              2:09.99  ZQ
              2:10.99  JO
              2:18.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sembrano, Joshua R  16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:54.70    1:55.57 METS    20  
                  26.47       55.87 (29.40)     1:25.85 (29.98)     1:55.57 (29.72)
  2 Arthur, Jason J     14 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:55.50    1:57.66 METS    17  
                  27.65       57.37 (29.72)     1:27.57 (30.20)     1:57.66 (30.09)
  3 Schaub, Kevin F     17 COND-MR              2:01.37    1:59.15 METS    16  
                  28.45       58.58 (30.13)     1:28.52 (29.94)     1:59.15 (30.63)
  4 Smith, Alex A       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:54.49    2:02.18 METS    15  
                  29.18       59.76 (30.58)     1:31.24 (31.48)     2:02.18 (30.94)
  5 Andjelic, Nikola    15 COND-MR              2:02.90    2:05.12 ZQ      14  
                  28.80     1:00.54 (31.74)     1:32.75 (32.21)     2:05.12 (32.37)
  6 Purvis, Robby J     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:58.36    2:05.21 ZQ      13  
                  29.69     1:01.51 (31.82)     1:33.54 (32.03)     2:05.21 (31.67)
  7 Viotto, Jamie A     15 Morris County-NJ     2:03.68    2:05.33 ZQ      12  
                  29.97     1:02.00 (32.03)     1:34.15 (32.15)     2:05.33 (31.18)
  8 Clarke, Risten J    17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:06.35    2:05.44 ZQ      11  
                  29.73     1:01.43 (31.70)     1:33.50 (32.07)     2:05.44 (31.94)
  9 Bradnock, Reggie N  15 COND-MR              2:11.17    2:06.22 ZQ       9  
                  30.02     1:01.09 (31.07)     1:33.73 (32.64)     2:06.22 (32.49)
 10 Alferez, Jose       16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:05.47    2:06.31 ZQ       7  
                  30.32     1:02.67 (32.35)     1:34.20 (31.53)     2:06.31 (32.11)
 11 Bachar, Amit        16 COND-MR              2:06.82    2:06.35 ZQ       6  
                  29.49     1:01.65 (32.16)     1:34.04 (32.39)     2:06.35 (32.31)
 12 Cerutti, Chris J    17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:03.54    2:07.44 ZQ       5  
                  29.99     1:02.05 (32.06)     1:34.91 (32.86)     2:07.44 (32.53)
 13 Legros, Marcel D    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:01.69    2:07.57 ZQ       4  
                  30.36     1:02.85 (32.49)     1:35.44 (32.59)     2:07.57 (32.13)
 14 Park, Michael       15 COND-MR              2:06.79    2:08.10 ZQ       3  
                  30.02     1:02.17 (32.15)     1:35.12 (32.95)     2:08.10 (32.98)
 15 Zorgman, Ruan J     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:05.29    2:08.86 ZQ       2  
                  29.24     1:01.54 (32.30)     1:35.33 (33.79)     2:08.86 (33.53)
 16 Mechanic, Dylan H   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.64    2:09.25 ZQ       1  
                  31.56     1:05.06 (33.50)     1:37.89 (32.83)     2:09.25 (31.36)
 17 Delfico, Nicholas   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:04.65    2:09.94 ZQ     
                  29.85     1:02.15 (32.30)     1:36.06 (33.91)     2:09.94 (33.88)
 18 Martinez, Brian C   16 COND-MR              2:12.00    2:10.28 JO     
                  31.03     1:03.68 (32.65)     1:37.25 (33.57)     2:10.28 (33.03)
 19 Highet, Tristan T   15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:13.35    2:10.41 JO     
                  31.20     1:04.98 (33.78)     1:38.38 (33.40)     2:10.41 (32.03)
 20 Baudinet, Michael   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.57    2:10.55 JO     
                  30.58     1:03.55 (32.97)     1:37.92 (34.37)     2:10.55 (32.63)
 21 McLaughlin, James   18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:05.87    2:10.73 JO     
                  30.06     1:02.83 (32.77)     1:36.68 (33.85)     2:10.73 (34.05)
 22 Paz, Maciej         16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:11.20    2:10.95 JO     
                  29.74     1:02.56 (32.82)     1:36.70 (34.14)     2:10.95 (34.25)
 23 Bachar, Tomer       14 COND-MR              2:11.95    2:11.48 SILV   
                  31.00     1:03.69 (32.69)     1:37.87 (34.18)     2:11.48 (33.61)
 23 Kelly, Liam         17 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:16.06    2:11.48 SILV   
                  31.61     1:05.47 (33.86)     1:38.68 (33.21)     2:11.48 (32.80)
 25 Bradshaw, Anthony   15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:13.59    2:11.54 SILV   
                  30.09     1:03.57 (33.48)     1:38.06 (34.49)     2:11.54 (33.48)
 26 Kleinsmith, Ian P   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:12.46    2:12.70 SILV   
                  30.76     1:04.21 (33.45)     1:39.04 (34.83)     2:12.70 (33.66)
 27 Lyons, Michael G    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:11.44    2:13.37 SILV   
                  31.36     1:04.66 (33.30)     1:39.24 (34.58)     2:13.37 (34.13)
 28 Juan, Jonathan      15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:15.40    2:14.50 SILV   
                  31.92     1:05.31 (33.39)     1:40.31 (35.00)     2:14.50 (34.19)
 29 Taboadela, Anthony  16 Morris County-NJ     2:25.68    2:14.65 SILV   
                  31.16     1:06.02 (34.86)     1:41.58 (35.56)     2:14.65 (33.07)
 30 Blair, Graham R     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.24    2:15.12 SILV   
                  31.87     1:06.06 (34.19)     1:40.54 (34.48)     2:15.12 (34.58)
 31 Kleinsmith, Charli  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.37    2:15.13 SILV   
                  31.88     1:05.62 (33.74)     1:40.27 (34.65)     2:15.13 (34.86)
 32 Wachnik, Tony A     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.99    2:15.71 SILV   
                  32.26     1:06.15 (33.89)     1:41.10 (34.95)     2:15.71 (34.61)
 33 Smolen, Matthew M   15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:15.22    2:16.11 SILV   
                  32.31     1:06.79 (34.48)     1:41.29 (34.50)     2:16.11 (34.82)
 34 May, Travis J       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.11    2:16.85 SILV   
                  32.62     1:06.76 (34.14)     1:43.04 (36.28)     2:16.85 (33.81)
 35 Nicoloso, Jeremiah  14 Morris County-NJ     2:18.81    2:17.46 SILV   
                  32.43     1:06.91 (34.48)     1:42.63 (35.72)     2:17.46 (34.83)
 36 Barszcz, Alex R     16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:16.46    2:17.51 SILV   
                  32.35     1:07.19 (34.84)     1:42.80 (35.61)     2:17.51 (34.71)
 37 Lopez, Sebastian B  16 Un-Jfac-NJ           2:40.06    2:18.02 SILV   
                  32.86     1:08.02 (35.16)     1:43.47 (35.45)     2:18.02 (34.55)
 38 Palumbo, Taylor S   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.51    2:19.10        
                  32.83     1:08.32 (35.49)     1:44.06 (35.74)     2:19.10 (35.04)
 39 Yang, Andrew        16 Sailfish-MR          2:21.75    2:19.31        
                  32.81     1:07.81 (35.00)     1:43.20 (35.39)     2:19.31 (36.11)
 40 Fullerton, Billy R  15 COND-MR              2:19.88    2:19.52        
                  31.93     1:07.76 (35.83)     1:44.12 (36.36)     2:19.52 (35.40)
 41 Viotto, Justin A    13 Morris County-NJ     2:19.77    2:20.02        
                  32.53     1:07.85 (35.32)     1:44.21 (36.36)     2:20.02 (35.81)
 42 Kishinevskiy, Matt  15 COND-MR              2:16.51    2:21.25        
                  32.64     1:08.55 (35.91)     1:45.14 (36.59)     2:21.25 (36.11)
 43 Lally, Kyle         16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:28.55    2:22.54        
                  32.55   1:46.66 (1:14.11)     2:22.55 (35.89)         2:22.54 ( )
 44 Hymowitz, Josh M    17 Middies-MR           2:22.11    2:22.83        
                  33.84     1:10.41 (36.57)     1:47.08 (36.67)     2:22.83 (35.75)
 45 Martinez, Jesse J   15 COND-MR              2:22.41    2:23.05        
                  34.09     1:10.54 (36.45)     1:47.35 (36.81)     2:23.05 (35.70)
 46 Potenza, Bobby M    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.06    2:23.10        
                  33.85     1:09.82 (35.97)     1:46.68 (36.86)     2:23.10 (36.42)
 47 Hernandez, Alejand  16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:35.12    2:24.42        
                  33.14     1:09.84 (36.70)     1:47.17 (37.33)     2:24.42 (37.25)
 48 Sweeney, Brendan    16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:25.80    2:24.86        
                  33.60   1:47.80 (1:14.20)     2:24.86 (37.06)                    
 49 Stewart, Kevin P    15 GAEL-MR              2:29.22    2:26.34        
                  34.83     1:12.16 (37.33)     1:49.88 (37.72)     2:26.34 (36.46)
 50 Porooshasp, Shayan  16 COND-MR              3:00.00    2:26.35        
                  45.00   2:25.12 (1:40.12)      2:26.35 (1.23)                    
 51 Kanim, Jared F      14 Middies-MR           2:28.38    2:26.56        
                  34.57     1:12.09 (37.52)     1:50.20 (38.11)     2:26.56 (36.36)
 52 Lane, Jeff          16 Morris County-NJ     2:30.05    2:26.71        
                  34.92     1:12.90 (37.98)     1:50.94 (38.04)     2:26.71 (35.77)
 53 Marrone, Matthew J  16 Sailfish-MR          2:30.79    2:26.87        
                  33.35     1:10.09 (36.74)     1:48.58 (38.49)     2:26.87 (38.29)
 54 Dervin, Sean J      15 Middies-MR           2:25.26    2:26.91        
                  35.46     1:12.54 (37.08)     1:50.07 (37.53)     2:26.91 (36.84)
 55 Doherty, Kyle J     16 GAEL-MR              2:34.90    2:27.28        
                  33.14     1:09.16 (36.02)     1:47.46 (38.30)     2:27.28 (39.82)
 56 Cicchiello, Ryan J  15 GAEL-MR              2:26.69    2:30.90        
                  35.31     1:13.83 (38.52)     1:52.96 (39.13)     2:30.90 (37.94)
 57 Hernandez, Andres   14 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    2:35.92        
                  36.57     1:15.85 (39.28)     1:55.80 (39.95)     2:35.92 (40.12)
 58 Hadnot, Brandon     15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:39.18    2:43.59        
                  35.94     1:16.85 (40.91)     1:59.62 (42.77)     2:43.59 (43.97)
 59 Heisler-Murray, Lu  15 Sailfish-MR               NT    3:16.35        
 -- Quinn, Ian P        18 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:04.05         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:22.99  METS
              2:29.99  ZQ
              2:30.09  JO
              2:38.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andjelic, Nikola    15 COND-MR              2:16.22    2:17.07 METS    20  
                  30.55     1:05.42 (34.87)     1:41.26 (35.84)     2:17.07 (35.81)
  2 Sembrano, Joshua R  16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:29.91    2:20.79 METS    17  
                  32.04     1:08.53 (36.49)     1:44.96 (36.43)     2:20.79 (35.83)
  3 Arthur, Jason J     14 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:32.36    2:20.87 METS    16  
                  32.25     1:08.41 (36.16)     1:45.03 (36.62)     2:20.87 (35.84)
  4 Cho, Justin J       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.10    2:24.44 ZQ      15  
                  32.10     1:07.98 (35.88)     1:45.40 (37.42)     2:24.44 (39.04)
  5 Bradnock, Reggie N  15 COND-MR              2:18.63    2:26.01 ZQ      14  
                  31.48     1:06.78 (35.30)     1:45.73 (38.95)     2:26.01 (40.28)
  6 Quinn, Ian P        18 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:26.24    2:26.17 ZQ      13  
                  33.53     1:10.64 (37.11)     1:48.24 (37.60)     2:26.17 (37.93)
  7 Gross, Joseph M     16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:23.59    2:26.35 ZQ      12  
                  32.58     1:10.09 (37.51)     1:48.68 (38.59)     2:26.35 (37.67)
  8 Lopez, Sebastian B  16 Un-Jfac-NJ           2:23.50    2:28.69 ZQ      11  
                  33.38     1:11.15 (37.77)     1:49.53 (38.38)     2:28.69 (39.16)
  9 Park, Michael       15 COND-MR              2:53.00    2:29.56 ZQ       9  
                  34.07     1:11.82 (37.75)     1:50.37 (38.55)     2:29.56 (39.19)
 10 Zhou, Luke K        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.15    2:31.11 SILV     7  
                  33.22     1:11.80 (38.58)     1:51.75 (39.95)     2:31.11 (39.36)
 11 Bachar, Tomer       14 COND-MR              2:46.39    2:32.68 SILV     6  
                  34.92     1:13.80 (38.88)     1:53.51 (39.71)     2:32.68 (39.17)
 12 Paz, Maciej         16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:41.10    2:33.48 SILV     5  
                  34.92     1:15.09 (40.17)     1:54.74 (39.65)     2:33.48 (38.74)
 13 Highet, Tristan T   15 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    2:33.52 SILV     4  
                  33.78     1:12.73 (38.95)     1:52.69 (39.96)     2:33.52 (40.83)
 14 Juan, Jonathan      15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:36.37    2:35.48 SILV     3  
                  35.17     1:14.72 (39.55)     1:54.86 (40.14)     2:35.48 (40.62)
 15 Taboadela, Anthony  16 Morris County-NJ     2:30.05    2:35.90 SILV     2  
                  34.19     1:14.97 (40.78)     1:56.70 (41.73)     2:35.90 (39.20)
 16 Dabrowski, Jakub A  16 COND-MR              2:36.45    2:36.00 SILV     1  
                  34.42     1:14.07 (39.65)     1:55.46 (41.39)     2:36.00 (40.54)
 17 Kishinevskiy, Matt  15 COND-MR              2:34.56    2:36.05 SILV   
                  34.69     1:14.18 (39.49)     1:55.05 (40.87)     2:36.05 (41.00)
 18 Carey, Matthew J    15 Morris County-NJ     2:33.46    2:36.18 SILV   
                  35.86     1:15.84 (39.98)     1:56.38 (40.54)     2:36.18 (39.80)
 19 Barszcz, Alex R     16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:56.10    2:37.16 SILV   
                  34.71     1:15.25 (40.54)     1:56.48 (41.23)     2:37.16 (40.68)
 20 Bachar, Amit        16 COND-MR              2:52.03    2:37.52 SILV   
                  35.18     1:15.54 (40.36)     1:56.39 (40.85)     2:37.52 (41.13)
 21 Ifshin, Alec D      17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.99    2:37.89 SILV   
                  35.82     1:15.83 (40.01)     1:56.87 (41.04)     2:37.89 (41.02)
 22 Nicoloso, Jeremiah  14 Morris County-NJ     2:41.01    2:38.77 SILV   
                  35.43     1:15.77 (40.34)     1:57.58 (41.81)     2:38.77 (41.19)
 23 Viotto, Jamie A     15 Morris County-NJ     2:49.23    2:38.82        
                  35.24     1:15.75 (40.51)     1:58.01 (42.26)     2:38.82 (40.81)
 24 Weaver, Billy       17 GAEL-MR              2:41.23    2:40.82        
                  36.09     1:17.24 (41.15)     1:59.36 (42.12)     2:40.82 (41.46)
 25 Hillis, Dillon W    12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:38.00    2:41.13        
                  36.96     1:17.78 (40.82)     2:00.73 (42.95)     2:41.13 (40.40)
 26 Yang, Andrew        16 Sailfish-MR          2:45.13    2:43.90        
                  36.36     1:17.86 (41.50)     2:00.79 (42.93)     2:43.90 (43.11)
 27 Cicchiello, Ryan J  15 GAEL-MR              2:45.13    2:44.21        
                  37.04     1:17.32 (40.28)     2:01.13 (43.81)     2:44.21 (43.08)
 28 Smolen, Matthew M   15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:59.10    2:44.73        
                  36.69     1:17.46 (40.77)     2:00.94 (43.48)     2:44.73 (43.79)
 29 Fullerton, Billy R  15 COND-MR              2:50.87    2:45.09        
                  36.94     1:19.61 (42.67)     2:03.01 (43.40)     2:45.09 (42.08)
 30 Coppola, Adam       17 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:57.10    2:46.61        
                  38.02     1:20.77 (42.75)     2:04.62 (43.85)     2:46.61 (41.99)
 31 Martinez, Brian C   16 COND-MR                   NT    2:47.13        
                  36.38     1:19.06 (42.68)     2:03.35 (44.29)     2:47.13 (43.78)
 32 Stewart, Kevin P    15 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:47.61        
                  37.58     1:19.72 (42.14)     2:04.02 (44.30)     2:47.61 (43.59)
 33 Kelly, Brendan      15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:47.57    2:49.49        
                  37.44     1:20.41 (42.97)     2:05.10 (44.69)     2:49.49 (44.39)
 34 Kanim, Jared F      14 Middies-MR           2:50.37    2:49.75        
                  38.20     1:22.21 (44.01)     2:06.80 (44.59)     2:49.75 (42.95)
 35 Martinez, Jesse J   15 COND-MR              2:56.56    2:51.14        
                  37.40     1:21.63 (44.23)     2:07.44 (45.81)     2:51.14 (43.70)
 36 Marrone, Matthew J  16 Sailfish-MR          2:52.43    2:55.15        
                  37.51     1:21.81 (44.30)     2:08.59 (46.78)     2:55.15 (46.56)
 37 Sweeney, Brendan    16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:59.10    3:00.24        
                  40.06     1:26.31 (46.25)     2:13.63 (47.32)     3:00.24 (46.61)
 38 Trackenberg, Ryan   15 Morris County-NJ     3:54.91    3:05.96        
                  41.85     1:29.19 (47.34)     2:17.59 (48.40)     3:05.96 (48.37)
 39 Porooshasp, Shayan  16 COND-MR              3:14.17    3:18.35        
                  41.25     1:31.27 (50.02)     2:24.82 (53.55)     3:18.35 (53.53)
 40 Lewis, Garfield     15 Sailfish-MR          2:57.81    3:19.07        
                  42.95     1:33.67 (50.72)     2:26.80 (53.13)     3:19.07 (52.27)
 -- Stolarski, Andrew   11 COND-MR              3:01.37         DQ        
      Did not finish
 -- Viotto, Justin A    13 Morris County-NJ     3:01.60        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Baudinet, Michael   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.21        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Cannarozzi III, Ra  16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:15.21        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Loughran, Brendan   18 Sailfish-MR          3:04.92         NS        
 -- May, Travis J       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.50         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:05.99  METS
              2:12.49  JO
              2:12.49  ZQ
              2:26.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schaub, Kevin F     17 COND-MR              1:57.55    2:00.25 METS    20  
                  26.27       55.54 (29.27)     1:27.18 (31.64)     2:00.25 (33.07)
  2 Sembrano, Joshua R  16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:59.38    2:00.29 METS    17  
                  26.59       56.53 (29.94)     1:27.18 (30.65)     2:00.29 (33.11)
  3 Viotto, Jamie A     15 Morris County-NJ     2:02.84    2:05.33 METS    16  
                  28.15     1:00.25 (32.10)     1:32.54 (32.29)     2:05.33 (32.79)
  4 Alferez, Jose       16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:07.16    2:06.45 JO      15  
                  28.66     1:01.86 (33.20)     1:33.69 (31.83)     2:06.45 (32.76)
  5 Bachar, Amit        16 COND-MR              2:09.59    2:06.48 JO      14  
                  27.69       59.69 (32.00)     1:32.45 (32.76)     2:06.48 (34.03)
  6 Martinez, Brian C   16 COND-MR              2:10.00    2:06.99 JO      13  
                  27.99       59.26 (31.27)     1:32.67 (33.41)     2:06.99 (34.32)
  7 Purvis, Robby J     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.30    2:07.06 JO      12  
                  27.70       59.71 (32.01)     1:33.50 (33.79)     2:07.06 (33.56)
  8 Park, Michael       15 COND-MR              2:06.51    2:07.26 JO      11  
                  28.39     1:00.02 (31.63)     1:33.21 (33.19)     2:07.26 (34.05)
  9 Cannarozzi III, Ra  16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:11.33    2:07.43 JO       9  
                  28.14     1:00.35 (32.21)     1:33.86 (33.51)     2:07.43 (33.57)
 10 Lopez, Sebastian B  16 Un-Jfac-NJ           2:01.51    2:08.63 JO       7  
                  27.51       58.52 (31.01)     1:31.56 (33.04)     2:08.63 (37.07)
 11 Andjelic, Nikola    15 COND-MR              2:20.55    2:09.50 JO       6  
                  27.64     1:00.85 (33.21)     1:35.52 (34.67)     2:09.50 (33.98)
 12 Zorgman, Ruan J     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.80    2:09.96 JO       5  
                  28.14     1:00.36 (32.22)     1:34.81 (34.45)     2:09.96 (35.15)
 13 Smith, Alex A       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:58.56    2:12.11 JO       4  
                  28.79     1:01.87 (33.08)     1:36.97 (35.10)     2:12.11 (35.14)
 14 Legros, Marcel D    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:12.47    2:12.28 JO       3  
                  28.61     1:01.51 (32.90)     1:36.21 (34.70)     2:12.28 (36.07)
 15 Arthur, Jason J     14 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:11.10    2:13.21 SILV     2  
                  30.02     1:03.64 (33.62)     1:38.14 (34.50)     2:13.21 (35.07)
 16 Paz, Maciej         16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:18.10    2:13.38 SILV     1  
                  28.38     1:02.29 (33.91)     1:37.39 (35.10)     2:13.38 (35.99)
 17 Juan, Jonathan      15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:20.36    2:13.79 SILV   
                  30.25     1:04.25 (34.00)     1:38.49 (34.24)     2:13.79 (35.30)
 18 Kelly, Liam         17 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:10.10    2:13.81 SILV   
                  29.11     1:03.74 (34.63)     1:38.13 (34.39)     2:13.81 (35.68)
 19 Hillis, Dillon W    12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:23.29    2:14.51 SILV   
                  29.37     1:03.97 (34.60)     1:39.47 (35.50)     2:14.51 (35.04)
 20 Kishinevskiy, Matt  15 COND-MR              2:05.93    2:14.55 SILV   
                  28.69     1:02.03 (33.34)     1:37.05 (35.02)     2:14.55 (37.50)
 21 Mechanic, Dylan H   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.44    2:16.92 SILV   
                  30.37     1:04.57 (34.20)     1:41.41 (36.84)     2:16.92 (35.51)
 22 Clarke, Risten J    17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.85    2:17.04 SILV   
                  29.34     1:03.55 (34.21)     1:39.92 (36.37)     2:17.04 (37.12)
 23 Bradnock, Reggie N  15 COND-MR              2:16.75    2:17.18 SILV   
                  29.91     1:04.47 (34.56)     1:40.89 (36.42)     2:17.18 (36.29)
 24 Baudinet, Michael   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.14    2:18.18 SILV   
                  29.32     1:04.71 (35.39)     1:41.69 (36.98)     2:18.18 (36.49)
 25 McLaughlin, James   18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.37    2:19.15 SILV   
                  30.13     1:05.08 (34.95)     1:41.73 (36.65)     2:19.15 (37.42)
 26 Smolen, Matthew M   15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:34.20    2:21.07 SILV   
                  31.44     1:06.46 (35.02)     1:43.19 (36.73)     2:21.07 (37.88)
 27 Lyons, Michael G    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.70    2:21.24 SILV   
                  31.11     1:06.58 (35.47)     1:43.71 (37.13)     2:21.24 (37.53)
 28 Wachnik, Tony A     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.50    2:21.95 SILV   
                  29.88     1:04.99 (35.11)     1:42.27 (37.28)     2:21.95 (39.68)
 29 Bachar, Tomer       14 COND-MR              2:32.96    2:21.99 SILV   
                  28.64     1:03.37 (34.73)     1:41.65 (38.28)     2:21.99 (40.34)
 30 Taboadela, Anthony  16 Morris County-NJ     2:25.05    2:22.46 SILV   
                  29.72     1:06.01 (36.29)     1:44.17 (38.16)     2:22.46 (38.29)
 31 May, Travis J       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:23.58 SILV   
                  28.55     1:05.26 (36.71)     1:44.54 (39.28)     2:23.58 (39.04)
 32 Viotto, Justin A    13 Morris County-NJ     2:25.82    2:23.85 SILV   
                  33.65     1:11.11 (37.46)     1:49.02 (37.91)     2:23.85 (34.83)
 33 Delfico, Nicholas   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.45    2:24.20 SILV   
                  30.54     1:06.59 (36.05)     1:45.54 (38.95)     2:24.20 (38.66)
 34 Hymowitz, Josh M    17 Middies-MR           2:22.48    2:24.39 SILV   
                  32.32     1:09.22 (36.90)     1:47.02 (37.80)     2:24.39 (37.37)
 35 Blair, Graham R     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.03    2:24.49 SILV   
                  31.11     1:06.64 (35.53)     1:44.81 (38.17)     2:24.49 (39.68)
 36 Kleinsmith, Charli  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.68    2:24.80 SILV   
                  32.47     1:08.28 (35.81)     1:46.12 (37.84)     2:24.80 (38.68)
 37 Fullerton, Billy R  15 COND-MR              2:27.23    2:25.33 SILV   
                  31.39     1:08.62 (37.23)     1:47.44 (38.82)     2:25.33 (37.89)
 38 Cerutti, Chris J    17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.38    2:26.08 SILV   
                  31.92     1:08.72 (36.80)     1:47.00 (38.28)     2:26.08 (39.08)
 39 Sweeney, Brendan    16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:27.44    2:27.97        
                  31.20     1:07.55 (36.35)     1:46.78 (39.23)     2:27.97 (41.19)
 40 Lally, Kyle         16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:42.80    2:29.26        
                  31.82     1:09.79 (37.97)     1:49.52 (39.73)     2:29.26 (39.74)
 41 Nicoloso, Jeremiah  14 Morris County-NJ     2:36.64    2:34.60        
                  32.31     1:11.14 (38.83)     1:52.37 (41.23)     2:34.60 (42.23)
 42 Dervin, Sean J      15 Middies-MR           2:30.28    2:35.28        
                  33.80     1:12.37 (38.57)     1:54.13 (41.76)     2:35.28 (41.15)
 43 Martinez, Jesse J   15 COND-MR              2:45.69    2:37.58        
                  31.78     1:10.55 (38.77)     1:54.36 (43.81)     2:37.58 (43.22)
 44 Kanim, Jared F      14 Middies-MR           2:41.48    2:38.21        
                  33.98     1:14.01 (40.03)     1:57.81 (43.80)     2:38.21 (40.40)
 45 Potenza, Bobby M    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.03    2:38.41        
                  31.63     1:10.66 (39.03)   2:38.41 (1:27.75)                    
 46 Lane, Jeff          16 Morris County-NJ     2:40.05    2:38.87        
                  31.91     1:10.44 (38.53)     1:53.34 (42.90)     2:38.87 (45.53)
 47 Stolarski, Andrew   11 COND-MR              2:46.95    2:42.38        
                  34.93     1:16.10 (41.17)     1:59.65 (43.55)     2:42.38 (42.73)
 48 Yang, Andrew        16 Sailfish-MR          2:41.34    2:43.75        
                  31.70     1:10.61 (38.91)   2:43.75 (1:33.14)                    
 -- Marrone, Matthew J  16 Sailfish-MR          3:10.93         DQ        
      Did not finish
                  32.32     1:15.04 (42.72)          DQ (56.15)                    
 -- Quinn, Ian P        18 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:00.18         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
              2:07.99  JO
              2:07.99  ZQ
              2:29.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sembrano, Joshua R  16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:59.62    1:59.85 METS    20  
                  25.19       54.91 (29.72)     1:31.75 (36.84)     1:59.85 (28.10)
  2 Arthur, Jason J     14 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:02.28    2:01.21 METS    17  
                  26.38       56.02 (29.64)     1:32.73 (36.71)     2:01.21 (28.48)
  3 Schaub, Kevin F     17 COND-MR              2:03.46    2:05.83 JO      16  
                  26.11       57.48 (31.37)     1:36.14 (38.66)     2:05.83 (29.69)
  4 Quinn, Ian P        18 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:01.22    2:06.10 JO      15  
                  26.38       58.83 (32.45)     1:37.12 (38.29)     2:06.10 (28.98)
  5 Bradnock, Reggie N  15 COND-MR              2:07.33    2:07.07 JO      14  
                  27.51     1:00.63 (33.12)     1:37.29 (36.66)     2:07.07 (29.78)
  6 Cannarozzi III, Ra  16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:06.65    2:07.50 JO      13  
                  27.47     1:00.33 (32.86)     1:38.44 (38.11)     2:07.50 (29.06)
  7 Andjelic, Nikola    15 COND-MR              2:04.32    2:07.53 JO      12  
                  27.54     1:00.39 (32.85)     1:37.29 (36.90)     2:07.53 (30.24)
  8 Bachar, Amit        16 COND-MR              2:09.73    2:07.81 JO      11  
                  26.85       59.49 (32.64)     1:39.53 (40.04)     2:07.81 (28.28)
  9 Paz, Maciej         16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:11.20    2:07.86 JO       9  
                  26.71       58.93 (32.22)     1:38.94 (40.01)     2:07.86 (28.92)
 10 Alferez, Jose       16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:05.61    2:08.19 SILV     7  
                  26.68       59.66 (32.98)     1:38.93 (39.27)     2:08.19 (29.26)
 11 Highet, Tristan T   15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:08.44    2:09.18 SILV     6  
                  27.19     1:01.34 (34.15)     1:40.45 (39.11)     2:09.18 (28.73)
 12 Cho, Justin J       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:03.94    2:09.25 SILV     5  
                  28.13     1:00.93 (32.80)     1:38.73 (37.80)     2:09.25 (30.52)
 13 Park, Michael       15 COND-MR              2:09.60    2:09.81 SILV     4  
                  28.13     1:01.28 (33.15)     1:40.16 (38.88)     2:09.81 (29.65)
 14 Viotto, Jamie A     15 Morris County-NJ     2:08.41    2:10.71 SILV     3  
                  28.02     1:00.64 (32.62)     1:40.91 (40.27)     2:10.71 (29.80)
 15 Bachar, Tomer       14 COND-MR              2:10.89    2:10.89 SILV     2  
                  27.90     1:00.55 (32.65)     1:40.32 (39.77)     2:10.89 (30.57)
 16 Lopez, Sebastian B  16 Un-Jfac-NJ           2:16.70    2:11.07 SILV     1  
                  27.27     1:01.95 (34.68)     1:40.23 (38.28)     2:11.07 (30.84)
 17 Gross, Joseph M     16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:14.66    2:11.14 SILV   
                  29.07     1:03.45 (34.38)     1:40.95 (37.50)     2:11.14 (30.19)
 18 Martinez, Brian C   16 COND-MR              2:15.06    2:11.54 SILV   
                  26.91     1:01.06 (34.15)     1:42.74 (41.68)     2:11.54 (28.80)
 19 Taboadela, Anthony  16 Morris County-NJ     2:13.09    2:11.78 SILV   
                  27.36     1:00.73 (33.37)     1:40.09 (39.36)     2:11.78 (31.69)
 20 Zhou, Luke K        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:12.43    2:14.60 SILV   
                  29.50     1:05.91 (36.41)     1:43.47 (37.56)     2:14.60 (31.13)
 21 Kishinevskiy, Matt  15 COND-MR              2:10.02    2:15.15 SILV   
                  28.31     1:03.93 (35.62)     1:44.93 (41.00)     2:15.15 (30.22)
 22 Ifshin, Alec D      17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.37    2:15.49 SILV   
                  27.83     1:03.46 (35.63)     1:44.46 (41.00)     2:15.49 (31.03)
 23 Carey, Matthew J    15 Morris County-NJ     2:15.41    2:15.78 SILV   
                  29.49     1:04.26 (34.77)     1:44.55 (40.29)     2:15.78 (31.23)
 24 Nicoloso, Jeremiah  14 Morris County-NJ     2:17.74    2:16.07 SILV   
                  29.88     1:05.18 (35.30)     1:45.41 (40.23)     2:16.07 (30.66)
 25 Yang, Andrew        16 Sailfish-MR          2:22.66    2:17.64 SILV   
                  29.06     1:04.50 (35.44)     1:46.04 (41.54)     2:17.64 (31.60)
 26 Juan, Jonathan      15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:21.10    2:18.29 SILV   
                  29.62     1:04.79 (35.17)     1:45.76 (40.97)     2:18.29 (32.53)
 27 Barszcz, Alex R     16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:15.13    2:18.68 SILV   
                  29.35     1:05.51 (36.16)     1:45.98 (40.47)     2:18.68 (32.70)
 28 Martinez, Jesse J   15 COND-MR              2:23.58    2:19.84 SILV   
                  29.31     1:05.14 (35.83)     1:48.41 (43.27)     2:19.84 (31.43)
 29 Weaver, Billy       17 GAEL-MR              2:21.33    2:20.31 SILV   
                  31.49     1:06.90 (35.41)     1:46.84 (39.94)     2:20.31 (33.47)
 30 McLaughlin, Daniel  17 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:20.58 SILV   
                  29.94     1:06.66 (36.72)     1:49.18 (42.52)     2:20.58 (31.40)
 31 Smolen, Matthew M   15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:21.61    2:20.64 SILV   
                  30.66     1:05.95 (35.29)     1:48.63 (42.68)     2:20.64 (32.01)
 32 Dabrowski, Jakub A  16 COND-MR              2:24.86    2:20.87 SILV   
                  33.33     1:09.82 (36.49)     1:48.57 (38.75)     2:20.87 (32.30)
 33 Fullerton, Billy R  15 COND-MR              2:20.98    2:21.83 SILV   
                  30.05     1:05.57 (35.52)     1:49.84 (44.27)     2:21.83 (31.99)
 34 Coppola, Adam       17 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:21.10    2:21.91 SILV   
                  31.63     1:07.06 (35.43)     1:49.84 (42.78)     2:21.91 (32.07)
 35 Lally, Kyle         16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:40.24    2:24.39 SILV   
                  30.49     1:06.73 (36.24)     1:51.23 (44.50)     2:24.39 (33.16)
 36 Sweeney, Brendan    16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:27.99    2:24.47 SILV   
                  29.59     1:06.80 (37.21)     1:51.93 (45.13)     2:24.47 (32.54)
 37 Viotto, Justin A    13 Morris County-NJ     2:27.63    2:24.75 SILV   
                  31.31     1:07.20 (35.89)     1:53.21 (46.01)     2:24.75 (31.54)
 38 Stewart, Kevin P    15 GAEL-MR              2:30.49    2:25.66 SILV   
                  32.80     1:08.58 (35.78)     1:53.79 (45.21)     2:25.66 (31.87)
 39 Marrone, Matthew J  16 Sailfish-MR          2:29.39    2:25.68 SILV   
                  30.73     1:09.21 (38.48)     1:52.75 (43.54)     2:25.68 (32.93)
 40 Kanim, Jared F      14 Middies-MR           2:27.74    2:26.16 SILV   
                  32.44     1:10.67 (38.23)     1:53.68 (43.01)     2:26.16 (32.48)
 41 Cicchiello, Ryan J  15 GAEL-MR              2:27.18    2:26.46 SILV   
                  33.61     1:11.37 (37.76)     1:54.61 (43.24)     2:26.46 (31.85)
 42 Trackenberg, Ryan   15 Morris County-NJ     2:48.68    2:32.01        
                  31.56     1:08.93 (37.37)     1:58.21 (49.28)     2:32.01 (33.80)
 43 Kelly, Brendan      15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:29.95    2:33.14        
                  32.27     1:12.14 (39.87)     1:56.20 (44.06)     2:33.14 (36.94)
 44 Lewis, Garfield     15 Sailfish-MR          2:44.36    3:02.33        
                  42.19     1:28.53 (46.34)     2:20.36 (51.83)     3:02.33 (41.97)
 -- Porooshasp, Shayan  16 COND-MR              3:09.32         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  39.67     1:27.67 (48.00)     2:18.01 (50.34)          DQ (49.89)
 -- Baudinet, Michael   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.70         NS        
 -- Loughran, Brendan   18 Sailfish-MR          2:26.75         NS        
 -- May, Travis J       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.26         NS