Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 10/22/2012 06:21 PM
       2012 MR Condors October Fall Festival - 10/19/2012 to 10/21/2012        
                         Sanction #: 121014, 121055-T                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.09  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schwab, Carly A     10 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.20      27.65 ZQ     
  2 Redpath, Frances M  10 CFJV-MR                28.23      28.07 ZQ     
  3 Kaufmann, Noelle E  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.77      28.14 ZQ     
  4 Dalton, Ciara I     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.26      30.36 ZQ     
  5 Fountain, Isabella  10 COND-MR                32.02      30.93 ZQ     
  6 Rocco, Emily A       9 SPAR-MR                33.43      31.03 ZQ     
  7 Taps, Danielle       9 CFJV-MR                31.22      31.17 JO     
  8 Kidchob, Alexis     10 Jersey Flyers-NJ       33.62      31.26 JO     
  9 Gullickson, Kriste  10 WAC-MR                 32.86      31.55 JO     
 10 Franks, Ava L       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.63      31.69 JO     
 11 Halderman, Emma     10 CFJV-MR                30.75      31.94 JO     
 12 Jocelyn, Laura      10 CFJV-MR                31.55      32.02 JO     
 13 Miller, Grace E     10 Morris County-NJ       33.19      32.51 SILV   
 13 Ng, Trystan S        9 COND-MR                32.54      32.51 SILV   
 15 Nierhoff, Luisa      8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.82      32.95 SILV   
 16 Webber, Annie F     10 Morris County-NJ       32.80      33.03 SILV   
 17 Zhou, Katherine     10 COND-MR                38.10      33.76 SILV   
 18 Nyquist, Hailey E    9 WAC-MR                 38.05      33.98 SILV   
 19 Benzija, Alyssa     10 Jersey Flyers-NJ       33.62      34.00 SILV   
 20 Arciniegas, France   9 COND-MR                35.96      34.48 SILV   
 20 Callaghan, Anna      9 CFJV-MR                37.23      34.48 SILV   
 22 Moane, Courtney     10 WAC-MR                 37.82      34.61 SILV   
 23 Martin, Autumn F    10 Morris County-NJ       38.68      34.64 SILV   
 24 Organista, Kristin  10 COND-MR              1:05.65      34.70 SILV   
 25 Daly, Erin M        10 CFJV-MR                38.32      34.71 SILV   
 26 Doller, Miranda T    9 Morris County-NJ       33.67      34.90 SILV   
 27 Manning, Tara       10 WAC-MR                 38.28      35.06 SILV   
 28 Galpotthawela, Myt  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      35.20        
 29 Ramundo, Meghan E   10 COND-MR                38.30      35.25        
 30 Myung, Josephine J  10 COND-MR                37.06      36.05        
 31 Kelly, Colleen       9 CFJV-MR                38.44      36.09        
 32 Hulme, Ella R       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.37      36.24        
 33 Webber, Molly M      8 Morris County-NJ       37.89      36.63        
 34 Negast, Taylor N     9 COND-MR                36.69      36.79        
 35 Lewis, Amaya         9 WAC-MR                 45.60      37.08        
 36 Remigio, Madison L  10 COND-MR                37.75      37.68        
 37 Santana, Gabby T     9 SPAR-MR                41.70      38.02        
 38 Freda, Amber D      10 Morris County-NJ       42.13      38.06        
 39 Furniss, Ella B     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.47      38.09        
 40 Tavlarakis, Christ  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.24      38.22        
 41 Ascolese, Jenna R   10 Morris County-NJ       38.82      38.64        
 42 Jones, Ella L       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.74      38.66        
 43 Sipp, Tilly J       10 WAC-MR                 41.26      38.73        
 44 Park, Jessica B     10 COND-MR                41.62      38.83        
 45 Calle, Nicole G     10 SPAR-MR                46.47      38.86        
 46 Clancey, Rachel     10 CFJV-MR                36.91      39.31        
 47 Valenzuela, Emily    8 Jersey Flyers-NJ       41.84      39.46        
 48 Infantino, Ava *     9 COND-MR                   NT      39.90        
 49 Bauer, Demi J        9 SPAR-MR                43.04      40.33        
 50 Adorable, Kylie A   10 COND-MR                43.15      40.38        
 51 Tyberg, Alexa        9 CFJV-MR                46.87      40.57        
 51 Benzija, Samantha    7 Jersey Flyers-NJ       44.85      40.57        
 53 Kuduk, Norah         8 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.54      41.01        
 54 Dillon, Grace        9 CFJV-MR                40.29      41.18        
 54 Heisenberg, Charlo  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.87      41.18        
 56 Rosenblatt, Nikki    9 COND-MR                46.09      41.56        
 57 Miller, Kylie       10 SPAR-MR                37.97      41.62        
 58 Mourikis, Julia     10 COND-MR                47.85      41.74        
 59 Braden, Allison     10 Jersey Flyers-NJ       42.40      42.47        
 60 Gomez, Ivonne        7 SPAR-MR                44.42      42.80        
 61 Rabasco, Sara E      8 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.62      42.97        
 62 Zaets, Samantha      7 WAC-MR                 49.94      43.06        
 62 Sipp, Eleni          7 WAC-MR               1:00.00      43.06        
 64 Braden, Avery        8 Jersey Flyers-NJ       53.09      43.31        
 65 Sweeney, Olivia     10 WAC-MR                 59.19      43.56        
 66 Berard, Elizabeth    9 COND-MR                47.30      44.90        
 67 Loos, Emma K         9 COND-MR                50.00      44.97        
 68 Kirsis, Nikoleta N   8 COND-MR                44.36      45.12        
 68 Batelli, Brooke E    7 COND-MR              1:00.00      45.12        
 68 Manning, Brooke      8 WAC-MR                 54.60      45.12        
 71 Lawson, Olivia C     8 COND-MR                44.58      45.20        
 72 May, Taylor M       10 SPAR-MR                47.07      45.52        
 73 Rosenberg, Skylar    8 COND-MR              1:10.00      45.82        
 74 Aery, Christine      8 CFJV-MR                49.26      46.29        
 75 Fullerton, Annelie   7 COND-MR                45.55      46.31        
 76 Lema, Victoria      10 SPAR-MR              1:05.23      46.35        
 77 Edelman, Drew        8 CFJV-MR                53.67      46.76        
 78 Kantrowitz, Alexan   8 SPAR-MR                46.63      47.01        
 79 Reich, Elizabeth     9 WAC-MR               1:00.00      47.15        
 80 Arevalo, Karla A     8 SPAR-MR                45.96      47.22        
 81 Donoghue, Maeve      8 Rivertown Rays-MR      52.49      47.24        
 82 Castagnetti, Emily   9 WAC-MR                 51.55      47.82        
 83 Culbertson, Madaly   8 CFJV-MR                46.47      47.87        
 84 Levine, Rebecca C   10 COND-MR              1:08.00      48.77        
 85 Belitz, Devyn        9 CFJV-MR                55.22      48.99        
 86 Wooster, Katie B     9 Morris County-NJ       47.13      49.13        
 87 Case, Maeve          8 SPAR-MR                50.31      49.25        
 88 Damico, Veronica     7 Jersey Flyers-NJ       50.28      49.87        
 89 Callaghan, Mary-Ka   7 CFJV-MR                58.74      50.30        
 90 Lapp, Ilyssa R       9 COND-MR              1:12.32      51.09        
 91 O'Callaghan, Shaun   8 CFJV-MR                57.11      51.58        
 92 Sipp, Barbara E      7 WAC-MR               1:00.00      53.00        
 93 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M   8 COND-MR              1:09.00      55.82        
 94 DiMirco, Daniela     9 CFJV-MR              1:00.12      55.96        
 95 Keiser, Abigail      9 WAC-MR               1:04.33      56.41        
 96 Fourie, Trinity C    7 COND-MR              1:10.00      59.87        
 97 Dixon, Mati D        6 COND-MR                   NT    1:00.15        
 -- Allegretti, Anna     8 WAC-MR               1:00.00         NS        
 -- loi, Livia j        10 COND-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Cabusay, Christine   9 WAC-MR                 57.98         NS        
 -- Bruinings, Annika    7 COND-MR              1:15.00         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.09  ZQ
              1:10.99  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Redpath, Frances M  10 CFJV-MR              1:02.37    1:02.81 ZQ     
                  30.18     1:02.81 (32.63)                                        
  2 Dalton, Ciara I     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.37    1:05.41 ZQ     
                  31.81     1:05.41 (33.60)                                        
  3 Gullickson, Kriste  10 WAC-MR               1:09.58    1:08.33 JO     
                  32.50     1:08.33 (35.83)                                        
  4 Franks, Ava L       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.62    1:09.11 JO     
                  32.71     1:09.11 (36.40)                                        
  5 Taps, Danielle       9 CFJV-MR              1:08.83    1:09.59 JO     
                  33.29     1:09.59 (36.30)                                        
  6 Kidchob, Alexis     10 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:18.39    1:10.23 JO     
                  33.32     1:10.23 (36.91)                                        
  7 Shashaty, Kasey     10 WAC-MR               1:15.98    1:10.87 JO     
                  33.88     1:10.87 (36.99)                                        
  8 Polemeni, Olivia D  10 Morris County-NJ     1:15.56    1:10.97 JO     
  9 Miller, Grace E     10 Morris County-NJ     1:12.21    1:11.53 SILV   
                  34.61     1:11.53 (36.92)                                        
 10 Fountain, Isabella  10 COND-MR              1:12.53    1:13.26 SILV   
                  33.23     1:13.26 (40.03)                                        
 11 Webber, Annie F     10 Morris County-NJ     1:13.34    1:13.99 SILV   
                  34.20     1:13.99 (39.79)                                        
 12 Arciniegas, France   9 COND-MR              1:21.36    1:17.26 SILV   
                  35.88     1:17.26 (41.38)                                        
 13 Callaghan, Anna      9 CFJV-MR              1:24.20    1:17.82 SILV   
                  36.32     1:17.82 (41.50)                                        
 14 Zhou, Katherine     10 COND-MR              1:31.05    1:18.22 SILV   
                  36.72     1:18.22 (41.50)                                        
 15 Valdes, Olivia      10 WAC-MR               1:50.85    1:18.42 SILV   
                  34.61     1:18.42 (43.81)                                        
 16 Myung, Josephine J  10 COND-MR              1:23.67    1:19.32        
                  37.98     1:19.32 (41.34)                                        
 17 Galpotthawela, Myt  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:19.70        
                  38.09     1:19.70 (41.61)                                        
 18 Martin, Autumn F    10 Morris County-NJ     1:25.12    1:20.14        
                  37.96     1:20.14 (42.18)                                        
 19 Moane, Courtney     10 WAC-MR               1:38.42    1:20.29        
                  37.07     1:20.29 (43.22)                                        
 20 Hulme, Ella R       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.19    1:22.29        
                  39.50     1:22.29 (42.79)                                        
 21 Manning, Tara       10 WAC-MR               1:34.64    1:23.63        
                  39.96     1:23.63 (43.67)                                        
 22 Negast, Taylor N     9 COND-MR              1:24.24    1:23.69        
                  39.48     1:23.69 (44.21)                                        
 23 Organista, Kristin  10 COND-MR              2:15.65    1:23.99        
                  39.20     1:23.99 (44.79)                                        
 24 Lewis, Amaya         9 WAC-MR               1:53.03    1:27.47        
                  41.59     1:27.47 (45.88)                                        
 25 Valenzuela, Emily    8 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:28.41        
                  42.40     1:28.41 (46.01)                                        
 26 Park, Jessica B     10 COND-MR              1:42.36    1:28.81        
                  39.79     1:28.81 (49.02)                                        
 27 Gullo, Olivia       10 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:30.54        
                  42.50     1:30.54 (48.04)                                        
 28 Remigio, Madison L  10 COND-MR              1:30.33    1:31.12        
                  41.03     1:31.12 (50.09)                                        
 29 Dillon, Grace        9 CFJV-MR              1:34.11    1:31.51        
                  41.77     1:31.51 (49.74)                                        
 30 Ascolese, Jenna R   10 Morris County-NJ     1:27.31    1:33.12        
                  44.17     1:33.12 (48.95)                                        
 31 Mourikis, Julia     10 COND-MR              1:40.35    1:34.43        
                  44.00     1:34.43 (50.43)                                        
 32 Clancey, Rachel     10 CFJV-MR              1:40.00    1:35.80        
                  44.32     1:35.80 (51.48)                                        
 33 Kuduk, Norah         8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.75    1:35.83        
                  43.46     1:35.83 (52.37)                                        
 34 Rabasco, Sara E      8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:46.83    1:36.07        
                  45.78     1:36.07 (50.29)                                        
 35 Signorile, Jenna    10 CFJV-MR              1:41.68    1:37.20        
                  45.37     1:37.20 (51.83)                                        
 36 Castagnetti, Emily   9 WAC-MR               1:47.13    1:37.40        
                  46.37     1:37.40 (51.03)                                        
 37 Park, Hannah         8 COND-MR              1:40.84    1:37.51        
                  45.46     1:37.51 (52.05)                                        
 38 Tyberg, Alexa        9 CFJV-MR              1:40.93    1:37.71        
                  46.01     1:37.71 (51.70)                                        
 39 Comparetto, Riley   10 CFJV-MR              1:45.91    1:38.24        
                  46.77     1:38.24 (51.47)                                        
 40 Rosenblatt, Nikki    9 COND-MR              1:40.33    1:39.95        
                  47.18     1:39.95 (52.77)                                        
 41 Signorile, Alyssa    8 CFJV-MR              1:50.72    1:41.12        
 42 Cabusay, Christine   9 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:41.60        
                  45.15     1:41.60 (56.45)                                        
 43 McCafferty, Siobha   8 WAC-MR               2:08.24    1:43.53        
 44 Berard, Elizabeth    9 COND-MR              1:45.45    1:44.59        
                  49.64     1:44.59 (54.95)                                        
 45 Wooster, Katie B     9 Morris County-NJ     1:41.17    1:45.05        
                  49.61     1:45.05 (55.44)                                        
 46 Batelli, Brooke E    7 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:45.28        
                  50.33     1:45.28 (54.95)                                        
 47 Levine, Rebecca C   10 COND-MR              2:18.12    1:45.57        
                  48.61     1:45.57 (56.96)                                        
 48 Culbertson, Madaly   8 CFJV-MR              1:57.12    1:47.38        
                  51.26     1:47.38 (56.12)                                        
 49 Donoghue, Maeve      8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:56.52    1:49.03        
                  50.21     1:49.03 (58.82)                                        
 50 Aery, Christine      8 CFJV-MR              1:59.05    1:50.19        
                  47.52   1:50.19 (1:02.67)                                        
 51 McCafferty, Kathle   8 WAC-MR               2:25.21    1:51.56        
                  52.06     1:51.56 (59.50)                                        
 52 Arciniegas, Laura    6 COND-MR              1:57.77    1:54.05        
                  51.49   1:54.05 (1:02.56)                                        
 53 Thompson, Jalynn    10 WAC-MR               2:10.12    1:55.50        
                  52.82   1:55.50 (1:02.68)                                        
 54 Callaghan, Mary-Ka   7 CFJV-MR              2:20.00    2:00.50        
                  56.62   2:00.50 (1:03.88)                                        
 55 Shashaty, Kelly      7 WAC-MR               2:00.00    2:02.71        
                  56.11   2:02.71 (1:06.60)                                        
 56 McCafferty, Mary     8 WAC-MR               2:00.00    2:02.92        
                  57.73   2:02.92 (1:05.19)                                        
 57 Napach, Lily S       9 COND-MR              2:35.90    2:03.62        
                  54.46   2:03.62 (1:09.16)                                        
 58 Dixon, Mati D        6 COND-MR                   NT    2:24.11        
                1:06.97   2:24.11 (1:17.14)                                        
 59 Fourie, Trinity C    7 COND-MR              2:30.00    2:25.03        
                1:01.63   2:25.03 (1:23.40)                                        
 60 Shetty, Shreya       9 WAC-MR               2:10.12    2:29.07        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:28.99  ZQ
              2:31.99  JO
              2:49.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.68    2:15.01 ZQ     
                  31.10     1:05.71 (34.61)     1:40.57 (34.86)     2:15.01 (34.44)
  2 Schwab, Carly A     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:25.74    2:18.86 ZQ     
                  31.36     1:06.25 (34.89)     1:42.16 (35.91)     2:18.86 (36.70)
  3 Dalton, Ciara I     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.04    2:20.36 ZQ     
                  32.33     1:07.48 (35.15)     1:44.85 (37.37)     2:20.36 (35.51)
  4 Taps, Danielle       9 CFJV-MR              2:28.32    2:27.78 ZQ     
                  34.42     1:12.54 (38.12)     1:51.53 (38.99)     2:27.78 (36.25)
  5 Ng, Trystan S        9 COND-MR              2:47.54    2:37.63 SILV   
                  35.21     1:15.85 (40.64)     1:57.90 (42.05)     2:37.63 (39.73)
  6 Nierhoff, Luisa      8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.14    2:39.23 SILV   
                  36.50     1:17.66 (41.16)     2:00.12 (42.46)     2:39.23 (39.11)
  7 Doller, Miranda T    9 Morris County-NJ     2:41.71    2:41.12 SILV   
                  35.87     1:16.90 (41.03)     1:59.42 (42.52)     2:41.12 (41.70)
  8 Ramundo, Meghan E   10 COND-MR              3:11.12    2:46.85 SILV   
                  38.07                             1:20.64 ( )                    
            2:05.42 ( )     2:46.85 (41.43)                                        
  9 Galpotthawela, Myt  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:50.37        
                  38.63     1:23.07 (44.44)   2:50.37 (1:27.30)                    
 10 Moane, Courtney     10 WAC-MR               3:37.16    2:50.48        
                  39.28     1:23.23 (43.95)   2:50.48 (1:27.25)                    
 11 Martin, Autumn F    10 Morris County-NJ     3:05.05    2:53.72        
                  39.68                             1:24.56 ( )                    
            2:08.86 ( )     2:53.72 (44.86)                                        
 12 Furniss, Ella B     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:04.81    3:02.43        
                  39.72                             1:25.67 ( )                    
            2:13.90 ( )     3:02.43 (48.53)                                        
 13 Jones, Ella L       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:03.61        
                  41.25     1:30.53 (49.28)     2:17.01 (46.48)     3:03.61 (46.60)
 14 Curry, Ava E         9 Morris County-NJ     3:04.46    3:03.96        
                  42.43     1:32.32 (49.89)     2:21.61 (49.29)     3:03.96 (42.35)
 15 Adorable, Kylie A   10 COND-MR              3:27.59    3:04.37        
                  41.05                             1:27.85 ( )                    
            2:17.58 ( )     3:04.37 (46.79)                                        
 16 Tavlarakis, Christ  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:07.69    3:05.94        
                  39.47                             1:27.55 ( )                    
            2:18.11 ( )     3:05.94 (47.83)                                        
 17 Freda, Amber D      10 Morris County-NJ     3:20.05    3:13.90        
                  44.94                             1:33.44 ( )   3:13.90 (1:40.46)
 18 Wang, Amanda R       9 Morris County-NJ     3:05.28    3:15.54        
                  41.28                             1:30.53 ( )                    
            2:19.29 ( )     3:15.54 (56.25)                                        
 19 Heisenberg, Charlo  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:27.63    3:22.79        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.99      33.38 ZQ     
  2 Jocelyn, Laura      10 CFJV-MR                35.76      35.15 ZQ     
  3 Taps, Danielle       9 CFJV-MR                37.54      36.50 JO     
  4 Kidchob, Alexis     10 Jersey Flyers-NJ       38.94      36.77 JO     
  5 Franks, Ava L       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.45      36.92 JO     
  6 Halderman, Emma     10 CFJV-MR                37.55      37.03 JO     
  7 Nyquist, Hailey E    9 WAC-MR                 45.65      38.31 SILV   
  8 Benzija, Alyssa     10 Jersey Flyers-NJ       40.50      39.67 SILV   
  9 Daly, Erin M        10 CFJV-MR                42.32      40.26 SILV   
 10 Remigio, Madison L  10 COND-MR                41.97      40.33 SILV   
 11 Dwyer, Grace V       8 COND-MR                42.32      40.57 SILV   
 12 Fountain, Isabella  10 COND-MR                42.23      40.59 SILV   
 13 Webber, Molly M      8 Morris County-NJ       55.05      40.93 SILV   
 14 Organista, Kristin  10 COND-MR              1:07.12      40.98 SILV   
 15 Negast, Taylor N     9 COND-MR                44.74      41.08 SILV   
 16 Ramundo, Meghan E   10 COND-MR                43.93      41.12 SILV   
 17 Wang, Amanda R       9 Morris County-NJ       40.86      41.16 SILV   
 18 Callaghan, Anna      9 CFJV-MR                43.51      41.63 SILV   
 19 Hulme, Ella R       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.11      41.79 SILV   
 20 Manning, Tara       10 WAC-MR                 50.59      42.91        
 21 Tavlarakis, Christ  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.69      42.93        
 22 Moane, Courtney     10 WAC-MR                 51.50      44.36        
 23 Galpotthawela, Myt  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      44.69        
 24 Valenzuela, Emily    8 Jersey Flyers-NJ       46.09      44.97        
 25 Clancey, Rachel     10 CFJV-MR                44.26      45.35        
 26 Rosenblatt, Nikki    9 COND-MR                49.96      45.42        
 27 Adorable, Kylie A   10 COND-MR                49.63      46.63        
 28 Kuduk, Norah         8 Rivertown Rays-MR      52.06      46.84        
 29 Jones, Ella L       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.13      47.14        
 30 Sweeney, Olivia     10 WAC-MR                 51.97      47.42        
 31 Kirsis, Nikoleta N   8 COND-MR                50.00      47.82        
 32 Infantino, Ava *     9 COND-MR                   NT      48.16        
 33 Mourikis, Julia     10 COND-MR                54.42      48.17        
 34 Braden, Allison     10 Jersey Flyers-NJ       49.53      48.59        
 35 Rabasco, Sara E      8 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.32      48.69        
 36 Bauer, Demi J        9 SPAR-MR                52.19      49.12        
 37 Lawson, Olivia C     8 COND-MR                54.47      49.48        
 38 Kantrowitz, Alexan   8 SPAR-MR                51.22      49.54        
 39 Zaets, Samantha      7 WAC-MR                 58.52      49.93        
 40 Sipp, Tilly J       10 WAC-MR               1:00.00      50.03        
 41 Reich, Elizabeth     9 WAC-MR               1:00.00      50.06        
 42 Gomez, Ivonne        7 SPAR-MR                53.03      51.24        
 43 Park, Jessica B     10 COND-MR                50.82      51.61        
 44 Calle, Nicole G     10 SPAR-MR                57.27      51.67        
 45 Fullerton, Annelie   7 COND-MR                52.29      51.81        
 46 Benzija, Samantha    7 Jersey Flyers-NJ       50.63      51.99        
 47 Batelli, Brooke E    7 COND-MR              1:03.43      52.34        
 48 Case, Maeve          8 SPAR-MR                56.75      52.65        
 49 Aery, Christine      8 CFJV-MR                52.39      52.94        
 50 Donoghue, Maeve      8 Rivertown Rays-MR      56.11      53.83        
 51 Castagnetti, Emily   9 WAC-MR               1:00.00      54.01        
 52 Arevalo, Karla A     8 SPAR-MR                54.75      54.18        
 53 Loos, Emma K         9 COND-MR              1:00.00      54.40        
 54 Dillon, Grace        9 CFJV-MR                53.45      54.43        
 55 Tyberg, Alexa        9 CFJV-MR                53.67      54.54        
 56 Lema, Victoria      10 SPAR-MR              1:14.23      55.64        
 57 Rosenberg, Skylar    8 COND-MR              1:15.00      56.05        
 58 Manning, Brooke      8 WAC-MR               1:05.80      56.60        
 59 Keiser, Abigail      9 WAC-MR               1:00.00      57.11        
 60 Belitz, Devyn        9 CFJV-MR                56.65      57.21        
 61 Culbertson, Madaly   8 CFJV-MR                55.36      57.98        
 62 Callaghan, Mary-Ka   7 CFJV-MR              1:10.10      58.09        
 63 Braden, Avery        8 Jersey Flyers-NJ       55.09      58.22        
 64 Levine, Rebecca C   10 COND-MR              1:09.89      58.51        
 65 O'Callaghan, Shaun   8 CFJV-MR                58.83      59.39        
 66 DiMirco, Daniela     9 CFJV-MR              1:03.27      59.88        
 67 Edelman, Drew        8 CFJV-MR              1:00.16    1:00.07        
 68 Berard, Elizabeth    9 COND-MR                55.83    1:00.34        
 69 Damico, Veronica     7 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:03.75    1:00.93        
 70 Lapp, Ilyssa R       9 COND-MR              1:19.54    1:05.82        
 71 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M   8 COND-MR              1:12.43    1:07.05        
 72 Fourie, Trinity C    7 COND-MR              1:12.00    1:07.62        
 -- Dixon, Mati D        6 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Lewis, Amaya         9 WAC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Sipp, Eleni          7 WAC-MR               1:01.80         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Kelly, Colleen       9 CFJV-MR                44.85         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Miller, Kylie       10 SPAR-MR                51.55         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- May, Taylor M       10 SPAR-MR                57.16         NS        
 -- Allegretti, Anna     8 WAC-MR               1:00.00         NS        
 -- Sipp, Barbara E      7 WAC-MR               1:00.00         NS        
 -- loi, Livia j        10 COND-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Santana, Gabby T     9 SPAR-MR                50.51         NS        
 -- Bruinings, Annika    7 COND-MR              1:15.00         NS        
 -- Cabusay, Christine   9 WAC-MR               1:01.33         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:20.99  JO
              1:37.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schwab, Carly A     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.78    1:17.92 ZQ     
                  38.37     1:17.92 (39.55)                                        
  2 Taps, Danielle       9 CFJV-MR              1:20.75    1:18.64 JO     
                  37.60     1:18.64 (41.04)                                        
  3 Miller, Grace E     10 Morris County-NJ     1:23.42    1:19.23 JO     
                  38.95     1:19.23 (40.28)                                        
  4 Halderman, Emma     10 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:19.26 JO     
                  37.86     1:19.26 (41.40)                                        
  5 Jocelyn, Laura      10 CFJV-MR              1:19.38    1:19.78 JO     
                  37.91     1:19.78 (41.87)                                        
  6 Franks, Ava L       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.11    1:20.31 JO     
  7 Shashaty, Kasey     10 WAC-MR               1:26.22    1:22.33 SILV   
                  39.89     1:22.33 (42.44)                                        
  8 Arciniegas, France   9 COND-MR              1:29.77    1:22.64 SILV   
                  39.97     1:22.64 (42.67)                                        
  9 Ng, Trystan S        9 COND-MR              1:30.43    1:23.58 SILV   
                  41.06     1:23.58 (42.52)                                        
 10 Doller, Miranda T    9 Morris County-NJ     1:24.67    1:25.80 SILV   
                  41.96     1:25.80 (43.84)                                        
 11 Dwyer, Grace V       8 COND-MR              1:33.01    1:26.12 SILV   
                  41.92     1:26.12 (44.20)                                        
 12 Zhou, Katherine     10 COND-MR              1:47.94    1:28.23 SILV   
                  42.03     1:28.23 (46.20)                                        
 13 Webber, Annie F     10 Morris County-NJ     1:42.05    1:28.25 SILV   
                  42.13     1:28.25 (46.12)                                        
 14 Valdes, Olivia      10 WAC-MR               1:25.24    1:29.59 SILV   
                  43.08     1:29.59 (46.51)                                        
 15 Wang, Amanda R       9 Morris County-NJ     1:31.40    1:30.02 SILV   
                  43.82     1:30.02 (46.20)                                        
 16 Remigio, Madison L  10 COND-MR              1:39.18    1:30.59 SILV   
                  42.96     1:30.59 (47.63)                                        
 17 Myung, Josephine J  10 COND-MR              1:32.66    1:33.17 SILV   
                  46.46     1:33.17 (46.71)                                        
 18 Curry, Ava E         9 Morris County-NJ     1:49.60    1:34.37 SILV   
                  46.01     1:34.37 (48.36)                                        
 19 Adorable, Kylie A   10 COND-MR              1:50.60    1:36.72 SILV   
                  47.01     1:36.72 (49.71)                                        
 20 Kuduk, Norah         8 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:05.00    1:36.95 SILV   
                  46.45     1:36.95 (50.50)                                        
 21 Rosenblatt, Nikki    9 COND-MR              1:52.28    1:39.91        
                  49.81     1:39.91 (50.10)                                        
 22 Ascolese, Jenna R   10 Morris County-NJ     1:44.46    1:41.26        
                  50.03     1:41.26 (51.23)                                        
 23 Kirsis, Nikoleta N   8 COND-MR              1:51.09    1:42.03        
 24 Clancey, Rachel     10 CFJV-MR              1:45.00    1:42.39        
                  50.28     1:42.39 (52.11)                                        
 25 Lawson, Olivia C     8 COND-MR              1:58.23    1:45.62        
                  50.72     1:45.62 (54.90)                                        
 26 Signorile, Jenna    10 CFJV-MR              1:55.35    1:46.12        
                  51.38     1:46.12 (54.74)                                        
 27 Wooster, Katie B     9 Morris County-NJ     1:52.27    1:47.50        
                  51.81     1:47.50 (55.69)                                        
 28 Fullerton, Annelie   7 COND-MR              1:48.63    1:49.62        
 29 Donoghue, Maeve      8 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:43.39    1:50.25        
                  55.21     1:50.25 (55.04)                                        
 30 Batelli, Brooke E    7 COND-MR              2:34.98    1:51.72        
                  54.95     1:51.72 (56.77)                                        
 31 Comparetto, Riley   10 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:52.33        
 32 Manning, Brooke      8 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:58.31        
                  56.23   1:58.31 (1:02.08)                                        
 33 Rosenberg, Skylar    8 COND-MR              2:45.00    2:01.56        
                  56.52   2:01.56 (1:05.04)                                        
 34 Levine, Rebecca C   10 COND-MR              2:45.99    2:04.54        
                  59.78   2:04.54 (1:04.76)                                        
 35 Fourie, Trinity C    7 COND-MR              2:35.00    2:30.81        
                1:09.16   2:30.81 (1:21.65)                                        
 36 Napach, Lily S       9 COND-MR              2:54.00    2:37.38        
                1:13.38   2:37.38 (1:24.00)                                        
 37 Dixon, Mati D        6 COND-MR                   NT    2:51.34        
                1:18.11   2:51.34 (1:33.23)                                        
 -- Freda, Amber D      10 Morris County-NJ     1:45.26         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  46.01          DQ (46.40)                                        
 -- Castagnetti, Emily   9 WAC-MR               2:19.73         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  55.11          DQ (56.70)                                        
 -- Shetty, Shreya       9 WAC-MR               2:10.12         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  ZQ
                42.99  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schwab, Carly A     10 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.68      34.96 ZQ     
  2 Redpath, Frances M  10 CFJV-MR                35.33      34.97 ZQ     
  3 Dalton, Ciara I     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.25      37.87 ZQ     
  4 Gullickson, Kriste  10 WAC-MR                 41.13      38.91 ZQ     
  5 Shashaty, Kasey     10 WAC-MR                 39.92      39.18 ZQ     
  6 Jocelyn, Laura      10 CFJV-MR                37.95      39.67 ZQ     
  7 Ng, Trystan S        9 COND-MR                42.71      39.84 ZQ     
  8 Kidchob, Alexis     10 Jersey Flyers-NJ       41.25      40.00 ZQ     
  9 Nierhoff, Luisa      8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.78      42.23 JO     
 10 Halderman, Emma     10 CFJV-MR                42.41      42.36 JO     
 11 Moane, Courtney     10 WAC-MR                 47.13      44.09 SILV   
 12 Arciniegas, France   9 COND-MR                44.07      44.54 SILV   
 13 Adorable, Kylie A   10 COND-MR                48.60      44.71 SILV   
 14 Myung, Josephine J  10 COND-MR                47.45      45.29 SILV   
 15 Manning, Tara       10 WAC-MR                 53.67      46.20 SILV   
 16 Ramundo, Meghan E   10 COND-MR                51.48      46.31 SILV   
 17 Dillon, Grace        9 CFJV-MR                50.09      48.91        
 18 Heisenberg, Charlo  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.53      49.27        
 19 Benzija, Alyssa     10 Jersey Flyers-NJ       49.87      49.78        
 20 Jones, Ella L       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.00      50.15        
 21 Rabasco, Sara E      8 Rivertown Rays-MR      53.00      50.68        
 22 Tavlarakis, Christ  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.02      50.76        
 23 Clancey, Rachel     10 CFJV-MR                55.00      50.89        
 24 Rosenblatt, Nikki    9 COND-MR                58.37      51.77        
 25 Aery, Christine      8 CFJV-MR                54.44      52.75        
 26 Webber, Molly M      8 Morris County-NJ     1:05.05      52.95        
 27 Berard, Elizabeth    9 COND-MR                57.78      53.67        
 28 Signorile, Alyssa    8 CFJV-MR                53.42      54.22        
 29 Remigio, Madison L  10 COND-MR                57.96      54.34        
 30 Cabusay, Christine   9 WAC-MR               1:04.32      54.38        
 31 Lewis, Amaya         9 WAC-MR               1:10.00      54.64        
 32 Valenzuela, Emily    8 Jersey Flyers-NJ       56.57      56.00        
 33 McCafferty, Siobha   8 WAC-MR               1:08.13      56.31        
 34 Culbertson, Madaly   8 CFJV-MR                59.78      56.53        
 35 Gullo, Olivia       10 WAC-MR               1:10.00      56.97        
 36 McCafferty, Kathle   8 WAC-MR               1:00.00      59.69        
 37 Comparetto, Riley   10 CFJV-MR              1:06.23    1:00.03        
 38 Zaets, Samantha      7 WAC-MR               1:10.00    1:00.75        
 39 Tyberg, Alexa        9 CFJV-MR              1:07.51    1:01.23        
 40 McCafferty, Mary     8 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:01.25        
 41 Rosenberg, Skylar    8 COND-MR              1:23.00    1:01.86        
 42 Arciniegas, Laura    6 COND-MR              1:10.78    1:05.73        
 43 McCafferty, Ann      7 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:11.68        
 44 Thompson, Jalynn    10 WAC-MR               1:10.00    1:24.81        
 45 Levine, Rebecca C   10 COND-MR              1:15.43    1:30.37        
 -- Batelli, Brooke E    7 COND-MR              1:10.92         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Shashaty, Kelly      7 WAC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Manning, Brooke      8 WAC-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Napach, Lily S       9 COND-MR              1:19.45         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Shetty, Shreya       9 WAC-MR               1:10.00         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.99  ZQ
              1:32.99  JO
              1:48.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Redpath, Frances M  10 CFJV-MR              1:20.26    1:17.99 ZQ     
                  37.74     1:17.99 (40.25)                                        
  2 Schwab, Carly A     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.20    1:18.09 ZQ     
                  37.97     1:18.09 (40.12)                                        
  3 Dalton, Ciara I     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.79    1:22.87 ZQ     
                  39.83     1:22.87 (43.04)                                        
  4 Kamal, Sarah M      10 SPAR-MR              1:27.20    1:23.07 ZQ     
                  40.44     1:23.07 (42.63)                                        
  5 Jocelyn, Laura      10 CFJV-MR              1:23.69    1:24.59 ZQ     
                  40.85     1:24.59 (43.74)                                        
  6 Gullickson, Kriste  10 WAC-MR               1:29.00    1:25.45 ZQ     
                  41.00     1:25.45 (44.45)                                        
  7 Nierhoff, Luisa      8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.23    1:32.90 JO     
                  46.24     1:32.90 (46.66)                                        
  8 Webber, Annie F     10 Morris County-NJ     1:40.41    1:32.95 JO     
                  44.70     1:32.95 (48.25)                                        
  9 Halderman, Emma     10 CFJV-MR              1:34.98    1:32.97 JO     
                  44.30     1:32.97 (48.67)                                        
 10 Daly, Erin M        10 CFJV-MR              1:41.93    1:33.80 SILV   
                  45.62     1:33.80 (48.18)                                        
 11 Moane, Courtney     10 WAC-MR               1:58.03    1:34.45 SILV   
                  44.64     1:34.45 (49.81)                                        
 12 Arciniegas, France   9 COND-MR              1:40.39    1:36.92 SILV   
                  46.84     1:36.92 (50.08)                                        
 13 Doller, Miranda T    9 Morris County-NJ     1:42.33    1:37.19 SILV   
                  45.32     1:37.19 (51.87)                                        
 14 Fountain, Isabella  10 COND-MR              1:37.22    1:37.59 SILV   
                  44.04     1:37.59 (53.55)                                        
 15 Taps, Danielle       9 CFJV-MR              1:43.41    1:37.63 SILV   
                  45.99     1:37.63 (51.64)                                        
 16 Hulme, Ella R       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.82    1:37.70 SILV   
                  46.08     1:37.70 (51.62)                                        
 17 Myung, Josephine J  10 COND-MR              1:41.95    1:38.13 SILV   
                  46.88     1:38.13 (51.25)                                        
 18 Adorable, Kylie A   10 COND-MR              1:43.69    1:38.55 SILV   
                  47.54     1:38.55 (51.01)                                        
 19 Zhou, Katherine     10 COND-MR              1:49.20    1:38.69 SILV   
                  46.32     1:38.69 (52.37)                                        
 20 Ramundo, Meghan E   10 COND-MR              1:54.00    1:39.96 SILV   
                  48.69     1:39.96 (51.27)                                        
 21 Martin, Autumn F    10 Morris County-NJ     1:46.36    1:40.20 SILV   
                  47.86     1:40.20 (52.34)                                        
 22 Dwyer, Grace V       8 COND-MR              1:48.19    1:41.63 SILV   
                  49.20     1:41.63 (52.43)                                        
 23 Furniss, Ella B     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:46.63    1:43.72 SILV   
                  49.38     1:43.72 (54.34)                                        
 24 Santana, Gabby T     9 SPAR-MR              1:49.37    1:47.34 SILV   
                  50.00     1:47.34 (57.34)                                        
 25 Rabasco, Sara E      8 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:00.58    1:48.07 SILV   
                  53.57     1:48.07 (54.50)                                        
 26 Wang, Amanda R       9 Morris County-NJ     1:49.17    1:48.65        
                  52.03     1:48.65 (56.62)                                        
 27 Rosenblatt, Nikki    9 COND-MR              2:11.46    1:48.88        
                  51.36     1:48.88 (57.52)                                        
 28 Heisenberg, Charlo  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.73    1:49.00        
                  51.37     1:49.00 (57.63)                                        
 29 Curry, Ava E         9 Morris County-NJ     2:01.89    1:50.62        
                  54.41     1:50.62 (56.21)                                        
 30 Jones, Ella L       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:05.44    1:50.97        
                  51.90     1:50.97 (59.07)                                        
 31 Clancey, Rachel     10 CFJV-MR              1:45.35    1:51.64        
                  53.07     1:51.64 (58.57)                                        
 32 Tavlarakis, Christ  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:46.35    1:52.52        
                  54.31     1:52.52 (58.21)                                        
 33 Dillon, Grace        9 CFJV-MR              1:50.66    1:52.62        
                  51.15   1:52.62 (1:01.47)                                        
 34 Belitz, Devyn        9 CFJV-MR              2:10.00    1:53.03        
                  55.29     1:53.03 (57.74)                                        
 35 Bauer, Demi J        9 SPAR-MR              2:04.48    1:53.33        
                  54.42     1:53.33 (58.91)                                        
 36 Remigio, Madison L  10 COND-MR              2:10.37    1:54.62        
                  54.05   1:54.62 (1:00.57)                                        
 37 Kuduk, Norah         8 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:25.00    1:55.50        
                  55.05   1:55.50 (1:00.45)                                        
 38 Freda, Amber D      10 Morris County-NJ     2:09.38    1:55.74        
                  53.33   1:55.74 (1:02.41)                                        
 39 Aery, Christine      8 CFJV-MR              2:20.00    1:56.00        
                  55.14   1:56.00 (1:00.86)                                        
 40 Lewis, Amaya         9 WAC-MR               2:20.23    1:56.08        
                  54.52   1:56.08 (1:01.56)                                        
 41 Kirsis, Nikoleta N   8 COND-MR              1:55.43    1:56.99        
                  56.11   1:56.99 (1:00.88)                                        
 42 Lawson, Olivia C     8 COND-MR              2:07.27    1:57.49        
                  56.59   1:57.49 (1:00.90)                                        
 43 Loos, Emma K         9 COND-MR              2:10.00    1:57.50        
                  55.71   1:57.50 (1:01.79)                                        
 44 Organista, Kristin  10 COND-MR              2:32.44    1:57.57        
                  55.69   1:57.57 (1:01.88)                                        
 45 Sipp, Eleni          7 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:58.95        
                  56.89   1:58.95 (1:02.06)                                        
 46 Donoghue, Maeve      8 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:24.80    1:59.76        
                  57.45   1:59.76 (1:02.31)                                        
 47 Galpotthawela, Myt  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:00.46        
                  58.54   2:00.46 (1:01.92)                                        
 48 Mourikis, Julia     10 COND-MR              2:18.54    2:02.68        
                  57.55   2:02.68 (1:05.13)                                        
 49 Fullerton, Annelie   7 COND-MR              2:01.23    2:04.40        
                  57.86   2:04.40 (1:06.54)                                        
 50 Infantino, Ava *     9 COND-MR                   NT    2:09.85        
                1:02.01   2:09.85 (1:07.84)                                        
 51 Culbertson, Madaly   8 CFJV-MR              2:17.04    2:11.07        
                1:00.98   2:11.07 (1:10.09)                                        
 52 Castagnetti, Emily   9 WAC-MR               2:00.00    2:12.08        
                1:03.67   2:12.08 (1:08.41)                                        
 53 May, Taylor M       10 SPAR-MR                   NT    2:12.29        
                1:01.38   2:12.29 (1:10.91)                                        
 54 Rosenberg, Skylar    8 COND-MR              2:45.00    2:15.75        
 55 Lapp, Ilyssa R       9 COND-MR              2:45.45    2:17.99        
                1:04.02   2:17.99 (1:13.97)                                        
 56 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M   8 COND-MR              2:45.94    2:18.38        
                1:06.24   2:18.38 (1:12.14)                                        
 57 Tyberg, Alexa        9 CFJV-MR              2:10.00    2:18.81        
 58 Wooster, Katie B     9 Morris County-NJ     2:28.82    2:20.36        
                1:07.46   2:20.36 (1:12.90)                                        
 59 Levine, Rebecca C   10 COND-MR              2:59.95    3:10.99        
                1:32.23   3:10.99 (1:38.76)                                        
 -- Park, Jessica B     10 COND-MR              2:39.72         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                1:04.75        DQ (1:14.23)                                        
 -- Case, Maeve          8 SPAR-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                1:02.84        DQ (1:07.25)                                        
 -- Batelli, Brooke E    7 COND-MR              2:10.23         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                1:01.98        DQ (1:09.69)                                        
 -- Ascolese, Jenna R   10 Morris County-NJ     2:01.59         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:01.13        DQ (1:01.34)                                        
 -- Silverman, Daniell  10 Morris County-NJ     1:47.43         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  51.27          DQ (56.66)                                        
 -- Kantrowitz, Alexan   8 SPAR-MR              2:10.07         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  56.13        DQ (1:03.70)                                        
 -- Berard, Elizabeth    9 COND-MR              1:57.86         DQ        
                  54.13        DQ (1:01.89)                                        
 -- Bruinings, Annika    7 COND-MR              2:50.00         NS        
 -- Allegretti, Anna     8 WAC-MR               2:20.23         NS        
 -- loi, Livia j        10 COND-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Cabusay, Christine   9 WAC-MR               2:10.00         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.72      30.75 ZQ     
  2 Kidchob, Alexis     10 Jersey Flyers-NJ       36.35      33.92 ZQ     
  3 Gullickson, Kriste  10 WAC-MR                 36.61      34.19 ZQ     
  4 Polemeni, Olivia D  10 Morris County-NJ       36.85      34.47 ZQ     
  5 Furniss, Ella B     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.61      39.56 SILV   
  6 Benzija, Alyssa     10 Jersey Flyers-NJ       42.79      40.33 SILV   
  7 Dwyer, Grace V       8 COND-MR                43.74      40.85 SILV   
  8 Fountain, Isabella  10 COND-MR                42.38      41.02 SILV   
  9 Callaghan, Anna      9 CFJV-MR                43.62      41.54 SILV   
  9 Franks, Ava L       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.84      41.54 SILV   
 11 Ramundo, Meghan E   10 COND-MR                53.67      41.59 SILV   
 12 Webber, Molly M      8 Morris County-NJ     1:05.05      41.86 SILV   
 13 Zhou, Katherine     10 COND-MR                48.05      42.25 SILV   
 14 Negast, Taylor N     9 COND-MR                49.33      42.86 SILV   
 15 Valdes, Olivia      10 WAC-MR                 52.51      43.52 SILV   
 16 Jones, Ella L       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.39      44.03        
 17 Organista, Kristin  10 COND-MR              1:14.54      44.89        
 18 Lewis, Amaya         9 WAC-MR               1:00.00      46.81        
 19 Galpotthawela, Myt  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      49.60        
 20 Mourikis, Julia     10 COND-MR                53.96      50.98        
 21 Manning, Brooke      8 WAC-MR               1:00.00      53.02        
 22 Park, Jessica B     10 COND-MR              1:03.69      53.54        
 23 Lawson, Olivia C     8 COND-MR                58.19      54.96        
 24 Fullerton, Annelie   7 COND-MR                51.34      55.36        
 25 McCafferty, Siobha   8 WAC-MR               1:00.00      55.77        
 26 McCafferty, Mary     8 WAC-MR               1:00.00      57.78        
 27 Park, Hannah         8 COND-MR              1:02.71      58.84        
 28 Kirsis, Nikoleta N   8 COND-MR              1:07.57    1:02.85        
 29 Berard, Elizabeth    9 COND-MR              1:07.63    1:05.92        
 30 Castagnetti, Emily   9 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:06.00        
 31 McCafferty, Ann      7 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:14.93        
 32 Thompson, Jalynn    10 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:22.68        
 -- Tyberg, Alexa        9 CFJV-MR                53.64         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- McCafferty, Kathle   8 WAC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Gullo, Olivia       10 WAC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  ZQ
              1:25.99  JO
              1:37.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rocco, Emily A       9 SPAR-MR              1:19.14    1:15.46 ZQ     
                  34.82     1:15.46 (40.64)                                        
  2 Gullickson, Kriste  10 WAC-MR               1:19.05    1:17.74 ZQ     
                  36.06     1:17.74 (41.68)                                        
  3 Miller, Grace E     10 Morris County-NJ     1:17.02    1:20.44 ZQ     
                  36.74     1:20.44 (43.70)                                        
  4 Ng, Trystan S        9 COND-MR              1:31.05    1:22.97 JO     
                  38.10     1:22.97 (44.87)                                        
  5 Nyquist, Hailey E    9 WAC-MR               1:46.23    1:24.77 JO     
                  39.91     1:24.77 (44.86)                                        
  6 Kamal, Sarah M      10 SPAR-MR              1:34.46    1:31.46 SILV   
                  41.94     1:31.46 (49.52)                                        
  7 Arciniegas, France   9 COND-MR              1:42.12    1:31.52 SILV   
                  43.02     1:31.52 (48.50)                                        
  8 Silverman, Daniell  10 Morris County-NJ     1:40.13    1:31.95 SILV   
                  42.38     1:31.95 (49.57)                                        
  9 Schwab, Carly A     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.55    1:32.30 SILV   
                  39.30     1:32.30 (53.00)                                        
 10 Callaghan, Anna      9 CFJV-MR              1:46.87    1:39.02        
                  44.67     1:39.02 (54.35)                                        
 11 Negast, Taylor N     9 COND-MR              1:41.91    1:41.63        
 12 Curry, Ava E         9 Morris County-NJ     1:50.05    1:47.93        
                  48.57     1:47.93 (59.36)                                        
 13 Santana, Gabby T     9 SPAR-MR              2:12.14    2:03.91        
                  55.58   2:03.91 (1:08.33)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:20.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.66    1:10.33 ZQ     
                  32.00     1:10.33 (38.33)                                        
  2 Redpath, Frances M  10 CFJV-MR              1:12.15    1:11.00 ZQ     
                  33.43     1:11.00 (37.57)                                        
  3 Jocelyn, Laura      10 CFJV-MR              1:25.74    1:17.86 ZQ     
                  35.88     1:17.86 (41.98)                                        
  4 Nierhoff, Luisa      8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.86    1:18.08 JO     
                  34.67     1:18.08 (43.41)                                        
  5 Halderman, Emma     10 CFJV-MR              1:21.83    1:21.76 SILV   
                  36.61     1:21.76 (45.15)                                        
  6 Polemeni, Olivia D  10 Morris County-NJ     1:22.84    1:21.84 SILV   
                  39.64     1:21.84 (42.20)                                        
  7 Miller, Grace E     10 Morris County-NJ     1:23.63    1:22.87 SILV   
                  37.13     1:22.87 (45.74)                                        
  8 Webber, Annie F     10 Morris County-NJ     1:29.14    1:24.04 SILV   
                  38.21     1:24.04 (45.83)                                        
  9 Fountain, Isabella  10 COND-MR              1:26.46    1:25.30 SILV   
                  40.17     1:25.30 (45.13)                                        
 10 Dwyer, Grace V       8 COND-MR              1:32.27    1:26.15 SILV   
                  39.38     1:26.15 (46.77)                                        
 11 Doller, Miranda T    9 Morris County-NJ     1:32.85    1:26.77 SILV   
                  40.99     1:26.77 (45.78)                                        
 12 Benzija, Alyssa     10 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:35.97    1:27.20 SILV   
                  40.11     1:27.20 (47.09)                                        
 13 Hulme, Ella R       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.85    1:27.95 SILV   
                  42.77     1:27.95 (45.18)                                        
 14 Moane, Courtney     10 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:29.47        
                  41.99     1:29.47 (47.48)                                        
 15 Furniss, Ella B     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.11    1:30.71        
                  42.34     1:30.71 (48.37)                                        
 16 Callaghan, Anna      9 CFJV-MR              1:41.44    1:31.30        
                  42.74     1:31.30 (48.56)                                        
 17 Tavlarakis, Christ  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.62    1:31.94        
                  41.15     1:31.94 (50.79)                                        
 18 Webber, Molly M      8 Morris County-NJ     1:50.05    1:32.46        
                  41.82     1:32.46 (50.64)                                        
 19 Martin, Autumn F    10 Morris County-NJ     1:38.39    1:32.82        
                  46.47     1:32.82 (46.35)                                        
 20 Manning, Tara       10 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:34.22        
                  44.37     1:34.22 (49.85)                                        
 21 Curry, Ava E         9 Morris County-NJ     1:45.50    1:34.50        
                  44.66     1:34.50 (49.84)                                        
 22 Negast, Taylor N     9 COND-MR              1:43.03    1:35.18        
                  44.13     1:35.18 (51.05)                                        
 23 Freda, Amber D      10 Morris County-NJ     1:42.33    1:37.53        
                  44.87     1:37.53 (52.66)                                        
 24 Organista, Kristin  10 COND-MR              2:24.99    1:41.01        
                  46.78     1:41.01 (54.23)                                        
 25 Heisenberg, Charlo  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:54.15    1:43.39        
                  49.98     1:43.39 (53.41)                                        
 26 Ascolese, Jenna R   10 Morris County-NJ     1:51.35    1:44.57        
                  50.62     1:44.57 (53.95)                                        
 27 Valenzuela, Emily    8 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:51.52    1:44.86        
                  49.30     1:44.86 (55.56)                                        
 28 Rabasco, Sara E      8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:59.50    1:45.44        
                  54.63     1:45.44 (50.81)                                        
 29 Kuduk, Norah         8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:59.22    1:45.98        
                  50.12     1:45.98 (55.86)                                        
 30 Lawson, Olivia C     8 COND-MR              1:47.56    1:47.48        
                  48.32     1:47.48 (59.16)                                        
 31 Dillon, Grace        9 CFJV-MR              1:49.32    1:48.63        
                  53.87     1:48.63 (54.76)                                        
 32 Kirsis, Nikoleta N   8 COND-MR              1:59.82    1:50.03        
                  52.16     1:50.03 (57.87)                                        
 33 Park, Hannah         8 COND-MR              2:10.22    1:51.16        
                  51.66     1:51.16 (59.50)                                        
 34 Fullerton, Annelie   7 COND-MR              1:54.56    1:51.18        
 35 Donoghue, Maeve      8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:51.75    1:51.50        
 36 Zaets, Samantha      7 WAC-MR               2:10.00    1:52.47        
                  53.81     1:52.47 (58.66)                                        
 37 Park, Jessica B     10 COND-MR              2:10.03    1:53.38        
                  48.57   1:53.38 (1:04.81)                                        
 38 Wooster, Katie B     9 Morris County-NJ     2:04.30    1:54.54        
                  53.94   1:54.54 (1:00.60)                                        
 39 Aery, Christine      8 CFJV-MR              2:10.00    1:58.07        
                  58.01   1:58.07 (1:00.06)                                        
 40 Culbertson, Madaly   8 CFJV-MR              2:03.36    1:58.65        
                  56.63   1:58.65 (1:02.02)                                        
 41 Signorile, Alyssa    8 CFJV-MR              1:55.65    2:00.18        
                1:02.19     2:00.18 (57.99)                                        
 42 Rosenberg, Skylar    8 COND-MR              2:45.54    2:04.23        
                1:01.40   2:04.23 (1:02.83)                                        
 43 Arciniegas, Laura    6 COND-MR              2:08.09    2:08.22        
                1:01.56   2:08.22 (1:06.66)                                        
 -- Signorile, Jenna    10 CFJV-MR              1:53.18         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  51.94          DQ (59.37)                                        
 -- Wang, Amanda R       9 Morris County-NJ     1:45.05         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater - breast
                  40.50          DQ (50.22)                                        
 -- Mourikis, Julia     10 COND-MR              1:54.87        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:48.99  ZQ
              2:51.99  JO
              2:55.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.03    2:32.54 ZQ     
                  33.02     1:12.13 (39.11)     1:57.60 (45.47)     2:32.54 (34.94)
  2 Dalton, Ciara I     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.98    2:42.05 ZQ     
                  37.51     1:20.01 (42.50)     2:06.56 (46.55)     2:42.05 (35.49)
  3 Meyerhoeffer, Stel   9 SPAR-MR              2:54.03    2:48.14 ZQ     
                  37.40     1:19.59 (42.19)     2:09.99 (50.40)     2:48.14 (38.15)
  4 Ng, Trystan S        9 COND-MR              2:54.63    2:51.09 JO     
                  36.92     1:21.72 (44.80)     2:09.98 (48.26)     2:51.09 (41.11)
  5 Kidchob, Alexis     10 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:59.05    2:53.10 SILV   
                  36.82     1:20.00 (43.18)     2:11.92 (51.92)     2:53.10 (41.18)
  6 Nierhoff, Luisa      8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:09.97    2:55.93 SILV   
                  41.94     1:23.86 (41.92)     2:16.93 (53.07)     2:55.93 (39.00)
  7 Miller, Grace E     10 Morris County-NJ     3:00.05    2:55.97 SILV   
                  36.80     1:22.17 (45.37)     2:17.46 (55.29)     2:55.97 (38.51)
  8 Franks, Ava L       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:02.75    2:57.32        
                  41.41     1:24.77 (43.36)     2:17.24 (52.47)     2:57.32 (40.08)
  9 Webber, Annie F     10 Morris County-NJ     3:35.05    2:59.13        
                  38.24     1:24.42 (46.18)     2:19.78 (55.36)     2:59.13 (39.35)
 10 Kamal, Sarah M      10 SPAR-MR              3:04.78    2:59.82        
                                1:34.37 ( )     2:20.44 (46.07)     2:59.82 (39.38)
 11 Doller, Miranda T    9 Morris County-NJ     3:16.34    3:05.07        
                  40.66     1:27.11 (46.45)     2:21.25 (54.14)     3:05.07 (43.82)
 12 Benzija, Alyssa     10 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    3:06.23        
                  41.63     1:26.71 (45.08)     2:24.06 (57.35)     3:06.23 (42.17)
 13 Dwyer, Grace V       8 COND-MR              3:33.87    3:11.22        
                  42.10     1:29.19 (47.09)     2:28.49 (59.30)     3:11.22 (42.73)
 14 Myung, Josephine J  10 COND-MR              3:24.42    3:11.52        
                  47.26     1:35.36 (48.10)     2:28.66 (53.30)     3:11.52 (42.86)
 15 Kelly, Colleen       9 CFJV-MR              4:00.00    3:15.43        
                  43.38     1:34.65 (51.27)     2:32.15 (57.50)     3:15.43 (43.28)
 16 Zhou, Katherine     10 COND-MR              3:43.21    3:15.90        
                  45.63     1:34.43 (48.80)     2:29.69 (55.26)     3:15.90 (46.21)
 17 Webber, Molly M      8 Morris County-NJ     4:00.05    3:18.82        
                  41.42     1:30.15 (48.73)   2:34.19 (1:04.04)     3:18.82 (44.63)
 18 Martin, Autumn F    10 Morris County-NJ     3:45.05    3:20.33        
                                1:43.86 ( )     2:38.70 (54.84)     3:20.33 (41.63)
 19 Furniss, Ella B     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:24.36    3:20.65        
                  44.30     1:36.09 (51.79)     2:33.63 (57.54)     3:20.65 (47.02)
 20 Manning, Tara       10 WAC-MR               3:46.27    3:21.10        
                  45.54     1:37.81 (52.27)   2:39.49 (1:01.68)     3:21.10 (41.61)
 21 Silverman, Daniell  10 Morris County-NJ     3:15.71    3:21.46        
                                1:37.02 ( )     2:36.46 (59.44)     3:21.46 (45.00)
 22 Wang, Amanda R       9 Morris County-NJ     3:45.05    3:21.53        
                  43.50     1:35.52 (52.02)     2:35.44 (59.92)     3:21.53 (46.09)
 23 Curry, Ava E         9 Morris County-NJ     3:50.53    3:30.87        
                  50.46     1:42.75 (52.29)   2:43.44 (1:00.69)     3:30.87 (47.43)
 24 Ascolese, Jenna R   10 Morris County-NJ     3:41.97    3:37.56        
                  55.33     1:47.94 (52.61)   3:37.56 (1:49.62)                    
 25 Heisenberg, Charlo  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:37.58        
                  54.04   2:48.62 (1:54.58)     3:37.58 (48.96)                    
 26 Sipp, Tilly J       10 WAC-MR               4:20.00    3:42.60        
                  53.55                             1:48.63 ( )   3:42.60 (1:53.97)
 27 Freda, Amber D      10 Morris County-NJ     4:00.05    3:43.20        
                  54.12     1:48.82 (54.70)   2:56.21 (1:07.39)     3:43.20 (46.99)
 28 Calle, Nicole G     10 SPAR-MR                   NT    3:59.96        
                  53.03     1:52.48 (59.45)   3:08.47 (1:15.99)     3:59.96 (51.49)
 29 Wooster, Katie B     9 Morris County-NJ     4:30.05    4:06.30        
                1:02.14     1:57.57 (55.43)   3:09.48 (1:11.91)     4:06.30 (56.82)
 -- Rocco, Emily A       9 SPAR-MR              3:21.97         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  38.95     1:24.79 (45.84)     2:21.09 (56.30)          DQ (39.80)
 -- Miller, Kylie       10 SPAR-MR                   NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn - back
                  50.85   1:55.31 (1:04.46)        DQ (2:10.74)                    
 -- Kantrowitz, Alexan   8 SPAR-MR                   NT         DQ        
      No touch - fly
                  59.59     1:58.54 (58.95)   3:08.84 (1:10.30)        DQ (1:06.65)
 -- Redpath, Frances M  10 CFJV-MR              2:37.46         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  34.95     1:17.45 (42.50)     2:01.78 (44.33)          DQ (36.38)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.99  ZQ
                28.49  JO
                30.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Emily R   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.29      27.31 ZQ     
  2 Flagiello, Olivia   12 WAC-MR                 27.37      27.78 ZQ     
  3 Makovic, Vanessa    12 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.33      27.83 ZQ     
  4 Messinger, Sophie   12 COND-MR                26.75      27.90 ZQ     
  5 Tully, Ally M       12 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.23      27.99 ZQ     
  6 Stiles, Juliann A   12 Morris County-NJ       28.46      28.00 JO     
  7 Mcardle, Maeve C    12 COND-MR                27.63      28.02 JO     
  8 Finkelberg, Abigai  12 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.54      28.05 JO     
  9 Flagiello, Mia      12 WAC-MR                 27.95      28.12 JO     
 10 Nichols, Mary H     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.38      28.17 JO     
 11 Callaghan, Alexa    12 WAC-MR                 28.70      28.28 JO     
 12 Townsend, Rachel A  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.48      28.46 JO     
 13 Marzano, Haleigh M  11 COND-MR                29.89      28.99 SILV   
 14 Ketron, Anna E      11 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.97      29.31 SILV   
 15 MacDonald, Sarah A  12 CFJV-MR                29.27      29.43 SILV   
 16 Tiburzi, Hallie     11 WAC-MR                 32.81      29.68 SILV   
 17 Kleinsmith, Maggie  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.14      29.73 SILV   
 18 Goldstein, Claire   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.34      29.75 SILV   
 19 Donoghue, Megan M   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.65      29.76 SILV   
 20 Sharabun, Christin  12 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.40      29.90 SILV   
 21 Kelly, Maeve        12 Jersey Flyers-NJ       32.72      29.93 SILV   
 21 Lane, Caitlin M     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.73      29.93 SILV   
 23 Cuozzo, Samantha    12 Jersey Flyers-NJ       31.20      30.15 SILV   
 24 Ruiz, Raquel S      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.86      30.22 SILV   
 25 Nyquist, Hannah M   11 WAC-MR                 31.46      30.43 SILV   
 26 Washington, Michel  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.79      30.63 SILV   
 27 Fitzsimmons, Hanna  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.78      30.65 SILV   
 28 Duggan, Sarah       12 CFJV-MR                32.27      30.72 SILV   
 29 Dancygier, Emily H  11 CFJV-MR                31.72      30.76 SILV   
 30 Thompson, Alicia    12 Jersey Flyers-NJ       31.30      30.94 SILV   
 31 Tran, Julia         12 COND-MR                31.93      31.10        
 32 Frenkel, Lea        11 CFJV-MR                31.32      31.16        
 33 Cantrell, Maddie H  11 Morris County-NJ       32.46      31.20        
 34 Cicoria, Lauren M   12 Morris County-NJ       31.43      31.25        
 35 Cohen, Elena S      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.29      31.40        
 36 Novo, Samantha G    11 SPAR-MR                33.18      31.41        
 37 Fernandes, Lauren   12 COND-MR                35.30      31.46        
 38 Schatz, Brooke J    11 COND-MR                32.41      31.51        
 39 Cantor, Elana R     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.15      31.52        
 40 Monterrosa, Savann  11 Jersey Flyers-NJ       32.37      31.68        
 41 Phelan, Kaitlyn     11 CFJV-MR                32.09      31.93        
 42 Medina, Priscilla   12 COND-MR                32.85      31.95        
 43 Skae, Anya B        12 COND-MR                31.63      32.00        
 44 McCullough, Megan   12 Morris County-NJ       35.05      32.12        
 45 Bridgman, Kathleen  12 WAC-MR                 33.66      32.13        
 46 Geis, Taylor        11 CFJV-MR                34.58      32.14        
 47 Scalero, Olivia     12 Unattached NJ-NJ       32.44      32.19        
 48 Block, Alexandra V  11 COND-MR                33.10      32.20        
 49 Ford, Sydney E      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.05      32.26        
 50 Zhu, Catherine      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.92      32.36        
 51 Block, Isabella L   11 COND-MR                33.47      32.44        
 52 Barker, Jasmine K   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.22      32.55        
 53 Pritchett, Juliann  11 WAC-MR               1:00.00      32.66        
 54 Shaw, Allison       12 Jersey Flyers-NJ       35.16      32.72        
 55 Tadbiri, Dina       12 CFJV-MR                34.24      32.74        
 56 Mark, Meaghan       11 CFJV-MR                33.46      32.88        
 57 Petersson, Kirsten  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.80      33.09        
 58 Galler, Adrienne    11 CFJV-MR                34.17      33.32        
 59 Florio, Madeline    12 Jersey Flyers-NJ       34.91      33.65        
 60 Sokol, Sydney       11 CFJV-MR                35.94      34.34        
 61 McClay, Catherine   11 CFJV-MR                35.41      34.61        
 62 Sanchez, Samantha   11 CFJV-MR                35.25      34.75        
 63 Gaffney, Victoria   12 COND-MR                36.00      35.13        
 64 Downes, Claire R    12 COND-MR                38.76      35.16        
 65 Leites, Ellie E     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.66      35.56        
 66 Cherciu-Stancov, A  12 CFJV-MR                37.68      35.76        
 67 Behbehani, Iman     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.32      36.28        
 68 Koestler, Aimee J   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.65      36.33        
 69 Nemerever, Hannah   11 CFJV-MR                42.48      36.48        
 70 Park, Alicia J      11 COND-MR                37.43      36.67        
 71 Laudani, Elizabeth  11 WAC-MR               1:00.00      37.11        
 72 Fourie, Arisa       12 COND-MR                40.00      37.76        
 73 Van Tassell, Victo  11 WAC-MR                 36.67      37.89        
 74 Kelly, Christi M    11 COND-MR                38.00      38.20        
 75 Monterrosa, Briann  12 Jersey Flyers-NJ       40.69      38.74        
 76 Slattery, Megan     11 Jersey Flyers-NJ       37.07      38.88        
 77 Sulkin, Michelle    12 WAC-MR               1:00.00      39.14        
 78 Gorman, Madison     11 WAC-MR                 50.45      39.36        
 79 Dwyer, Gillian M    12 Unattached NJ-NJ       36.37      39.48        
 80 Raab, Hailey C      12 COND-MR                39.43      39.49        
 81 Camenisch, Angela   11 COND-MR              1:00.00      41.43        
 82 Zuschlag, Hannah J  11 Morris County-NJ       43.55      43.20        
 83 McDonald, Kaleigh   11 WAC-MR               1:00.00      44.17        
 84 Chen, Selena z      11 COND-MR                59.95      52.01        
 -- Notis, Dahlia J     12 CFJV-MR                30.91         DQ        
      False start
 -- Pollak, Sammie R    11 COND-MR                54.00         NS        
 -- Keymer, Ella K      12 COND-MR                56.76         NS        
 -- Contorno, Zoe N     12 Jersey Flyers-NJ       33.18         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:01.79  JO
              1:08.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Emily R   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      59.92      58.26 ZQ     
                  28.35       58.26 (29.91)                                        
  2 Makovic, Vanessa    12 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.60      58.77 ZQ     
                  28.21       58.77 (30.56)                                        
  3 Ostensen, Sara      12 WAC-MR                 59.82      58.85 ZQ     
                  28.17       58.85 (30.68)                                        
  4 Mcardle, Maeve C    12 COND-MR              1:00.16    1:00.13 ZQ     
                  28.62     1:00.13 (31.51)                                        
  5 Flagiello, Olivia   12 WAC-MR               1:00.26    1:00.83 JO     
                  29.00     1:00.83 (31.83)                                        
  6 Messinger, Sophie   12 COND-MR                59.21    1:00.85 JO     
                  29.32     1:00.85 (31.53)                                        
  7 Kim, Courtney       12 UNCON-MR             1:02.18    1:01.15 JO     
                  29.71     1:01.15 (31.44)                                        
  8 Nichols, Mary H     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.36    1:01.42 JO     
                  29.18     1:01.42 (32.24)                                        
  9 Townsend, Rachel A  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.21    1:01.45 JO     
                  29.61     1:01.45 (31.84)                                        
 10 Finkelberg, Abigai  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.99    1:01.54 JO     
                  28.91     1:01.54 (32.63)                                        
 11 Tully, Ally M       12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.32    1:02.00 SILV   
                  29.61     1:02.00 (32.39)                                        
 12 Garofolo, Juliette  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.37    1:02.24 SILV   
                  29.69     1:02.24 (32.55)                                        
 13 Callaghan, Alexa    12 WAC-MR               1:04.62    1:03.15 SILV   
                  29.50     1:03.15 (33.65)                                        
 14 Schiffman, Amara R  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.66    1:03.78 SILV   
                  30.97     1:03.78 (32.81)                                        
 15 Dubin, Karen E      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.42    1:04.23 SILV   
                  30.62     1:04.23 (33.61)                                        
 16 Marzano, Haleigh M  11 COND-MR              1:07.57    1:04.50 SILV   
                  30.20     1:04.50 (34.30)                                        
 17 Donoghue, Megan M   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.57    1:04.90 SILV   
                  30.77     1:04.90 (34.13)                                        
 18 Sharabun, Christin  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.48    1:05.83 SILV   
                  31.72     1:05.83 (34.11)                                        
 19 Kelly, Maeve        12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:10.33    1:06.64 SILV   
                  32.08     1:06.64 (34.56)                                        
 20 Dancygier, Emily H  11 CFJV-MR              1:08.77    1:07.10 SILV   
                  31.77     1:07.10 (35.33)                                        
 20 Goldstein, Claire   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.74    1:07.10 SILV   
                  31.48     1:07.10 (35.62)                                        
 22 Duggan, Sarah       12 CFJV-MR              1:11.73    1:08.69        
                  32.90     1:08.69 (35.79)                                        
 23 Tiburzi, Hallie     11 WAC-MR                    NT    1:09.12        
                  32.63     1:09.12 (36.49)                                        
 24 Washington, Michel  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.01    1:09.26        
                  32.93     1:09.26 (36.33)                                        
 25 Cantor, Elana R     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:14.78    1:09.38        
                  33.25     1:09.38 (36.13)                                        
 26 Monterrosa, Savann  11 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:09.93        
                  34.05     1:09.93 (35.88)                                        
 27 Notis, Dahlia J     12 CFJV-MR              1:12.07    1:10.76        
                  34.74     1:10.76 (36.02)                                        
 28 Phelan, Kaitlyn     11 CFJV-MR              1:11.77    1:10.84        
                  34.02     1:10.84 (36.82)                                        
 29 Evangelista, Ryan   11 COND-MR              1:09.85    1:10.94        
                  33.58     1:10.94 (37.36)                                        
 30 Mark, Meaghan       11 CFJV-MR              1:16.32    1:11.42        
                  34.11     1:11.42 (37.31)                                        
 31 Scalero, Olivia     12 Unattached NJ-NJ          NT    1:11.55        
                  36.52     1:11.55 (35.03)                                        
 32 Block, Alexandra V  11 COND-MR              1:15.69    1:11.60        
                  33.90     1:11.60 (37.70)                                        
 33 Tadbiri, Dina       12 CFJV-MR              1:12.83    1:11.61        
                  34.92     1:11.61 (36.69)                                        
 34 Barker, Jasmine K   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.99    1:11.67        
                  34.47     1:11.67 (37.20)                                        
 35 McCafferty, Deirdr  11 WAC-MR               1:23.55    1:11.73        
                  34.09     1:11.73 (37.64)                                        
 36 Cohen, Elena S      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.17    1:13.58        
                  34.69     1:13.58 (38.89)                                        
 37 Van Tassell, Victo  11 WAC-MR               1:19.91    1:14.63        
                  35.63     1:14.63 (39.00)                                        
 38 Geis, Taylor        11 CFJV-MR              1:17.14    1:14.76        
                  35.46     1:14.76 (39.30)                                        
 39 Rinaldi, Emily K    11 WAC-MR               1:24.64    1:15.37        
                  36.36     1:15.37 (39.01)                                        
 40 Contorno, Zoe N     12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:13.05    1:15.41        
                  36.13     1:15.41 (39.28)                                        
 41 Galler, Adrienne    11 CFJV-MR              1:26.26    1:16.00        
                  36.54     1:16.00 (39.46)                                        
 42 Sanchez, Samantha   11 CFJV-MR              1:17.50    1:16.06        
                  36.31     1:16.06 (39.75)                                        
 43 Pritchett, Juliann  11 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:18.13        
                  35.50     1:18.13 (42.63)                                        
 44 Florio, Madeline    12 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:18.27        
 45 Sokol, Sydney       11 CFJV-MR              1:20.89    1:18.42        
                  38.15     1:18.42 (40.27)                                        
 46 Downes, Claire R    12 COND-MR              1:33.16    1:19.31        
                  36.73     1:19.31 (42.58)                                        
 47 Cherciu-Stancov, A  12 CFJV-MR              1:24.39    1:21.87        
                  38.96     1:21.87 (42.91)                                        
 48 Nemerever, Hannah   11 CFJV-MR              1:31.72    1:26.21        
 49 Fourie, Arisa       12 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:26.77        
                  39.89     1:26.77 (46.88)                                        
 50 Nicoloso, Maria L   11 Morris County-NJ     1:31.01    1:28.88        
                  42.00     1:28.88 (46.88)                                        
 51 Montgomery, Amanda  12 CFJV-MR              1:40.00    1:29.62        
                  40.93     1:29.62 (48.69)                                        
 52 Murphy, Mikiyah     11 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:33.39        
                  42.88     1:33.39 (50.51)                                        
 53 Camenisch, Angela   11 COND-MR              2:01.00    1:38.71        
                  45.81     1:38.71 (52.90)                                        
 -- Pollak, Sammie R    11 COND-MR              1:56.45         DQ        
      Did not finish
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.99  ZQ
              2:13.99  JO
              2:25.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Emily R   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:08.03    2:06.18 ZQ     
                  28.64     1:00.70 (32.06)     1:33.42 (32.72)     2:06.18 (32.76)
  2 Ostensen, Sara      12 WAC-MR               2:11.20    2:08.43 ZQ     
                  29.51     1:02.19 (32.68)     1:35.53 (33.34)     2:08.43 (32.90)
  3 Kim, Courtney       12 UNCON-MR             2:13.19    2:10.65 ZQ     
                  30.38     1:03.39 (33.01)     1:37.36 (33.97)     2:10.65 (33.29)
  4 Messinger, Sophie   12 COND-MR              2:08.95    2:11.88 ZQ     
                  30.11     1:03.86 (33.75)     1:38.67 (34.81)     2:11.88 (33.21)
  5 Mcardle, Maeve C    12 COND-MR              2:11.44    2:12.84 JO     
                  30.00     1:03.91 (33.91)     1:38.98 (35.07)     2:12.84 (33.86)
  6 Townsend, Rachel A  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.56    2:14.63 SILV   
                  30.60     1:04.37 (33.77)     1:39.30 (34.93)     2:14.63 (35.33)
  7 Finkelberg, Abigai  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:18.00    2:20.34 SILV   
                  31.13     1:06.31 (35.18)     1:43.25 (36.94)     2:20.34 (37.09)
  8 Dubin, Karen E      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.67    2:20.80 SILV   
                  32.35     1:08.49 (36.14)     1:45.82 (37.33)     2:20.80 (34.98)
  9 Sharabun, Christin  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:08.23    2:22.53 SILV   
                  32.17     1:08.91 (36.74)     1:46.39 (37.48)     2:22.53 (36.14)
 10 Kleinsmith, Maggie  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.07    2:24.76 SILV   
                  33.54     1:11.55 (38.01)     1:49.23 (37.68)     2:24.76 (35.53)
 11 Sweet, Erin M       12 COND-MR              2:34.97    2:24.85 SILV   
                  33.73     1:09.53 (35.80)     1:47.66 (38.13)     2:24.85 (37.19)
 12 Lane, Caitlin M     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.11    2:25.13 SILV   
                  34.06     1:11.90 (37.84)     1:51.19 (39.29)     2:25.13 (33.94)
 13 Medina, Priscilla   12 COND-MR              2:38.50    2:28.03        
                  34.40     1:11.80 (37.40)     1:50.47 (38.67)     2:28.03 (37.56)
 14 Nyquist, Hannah M   11 WAC-MR               2:40.37    2:29.26        
                  34.77     1:14.11 (39.34)     1:54.46 (40.35)     2:29.26 (34.80)
 15 Mungroo, Melissa R  11 COND-MR              2:43.83    2:29.52        
                  33.57     1:12.82 (39.25)     1:53.42 (40.60)     2:29.52 (36.10)
 16 Evangelista, Ryan   11 COND-MR              2:33.69    2:32.47        
                  33.52     1:13.17 (39.65)     1:53.54 (40.37)     2:32.47 (38.93)
 17 Fitzsimmons, Hanna  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.46    2:33.23        
                  34.21     1:14.06 (39.85)   2:33.23 (1:19.17)                    
 18 Petersson, Kirsten  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.05    2:35.81        
                  34.96     1:15.66 (40.70)     1:56.68 (41.02)     2:35.81 (39.13)
 19 Washington, Michel  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.64    2:36.11        
                  34.98     1:14.41 (39.43)     1:56.83 (42.42)     2:36.11 (39.28)
 20 Ruiz, Raquel S      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.62    2:37.37        
                  33.26     1:13.69 (40.43)     1:55.54 (41.85)     2:37.37 (41.83)
 21 Zhu, Catherine      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.67    2:38.49        
                  34.63     1:15.04 (40.41)     1:57.26 (42.22)     2:38.49 (41.23)
 22 Cantor, Elana R     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:57.98    2:38.91        
                  34.78     1:16.70 (41.92)     2:00.16 (43.46)     2:38.91 (38.75)
 23 Ford, Sydney E      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.71    2:39.82        
                  36.63     1:17.38 (40.75)   2:39.82 (1:22.44)                    
 24 Block, Isabella L   11 COND-MR              2:53.44    2:42.69        
                  37.12     1:19.29 (42.17)     2:02.56 (43.27)     2:42.69 (40.13)
 25 Behbehani, Iman     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:57.00    2:48.63        
                  39.44     1:23.94 (44.50)     2:08.32 (44.38)     2:48.63 (40.31)
 26 Park, Alicia J      11 COND-MR              3:11.32    2:50.63        
                  37.51     1:21.48 (43.97)     2:05.56 (44.08)     2:50.63 (45.07)
 27 Leites, Ellie E     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:22.88    2:52.54        
                  37.35     1:20.96 (43.61)     2:07.12 (46.16)     2:52.54 (45.42)
 28 Fernandes, Lauren   12 COND-MR              2:57.09    2:54.04        
                  39.18     1:24.07 (44.89)     2:11.26 (47.19)     2:54.04 (42.78)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.69  ZQ
                32.99  JO
                37.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flagiello, Mia      12 WAC-MR                 30.57      30.43 ZQ     
  2 Messinger, Sophie   12 COND-MR                31.61      31.64 ZQ     
  3 Flagiello, Olivia   12 WAC-MR                 31.76      32.12 ZQ     
  4 Sweet, Erin M       12 COND-MR                35.93      33.23 SILV   
  5 Kim, Courtney       12 UNCON-MR               35.82      33.78 SILV   
  6 Callaghan, Alexa    12 WAC-MR                 34.85      34.35 SILV   
  7 Frenkel, Lea        11 CFJV-MR                35.12      34.39 SILV   
  8 Tran, Julia         12 COND-MR                39.58      34.47 SILV   
  9 Sarafin, Ashleigh   12 Morris County-NJ       35.32      34.49 SILV   
 10 MacDonald, Sarah A  12 CFJV-MR                34.05      34.57 SILV   
 11 Nyquist, Hannah M   11 WAC-MR                 34.68      34.58 SILV   
 12 Fernandes, Lauren   12 COND-MR                37.25      34.77 SILV   
 13 Ketron, Anna E      11 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.74      35.29 SILV   
 14 Cuozzo, Samantha    12 Jersey Flyers-NJ       36.62      35.59 SILV   
 15 Donoghue, Megan M   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.52      35.92 SILV   
 16 Dubin, Karen E      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.03      36.12 SILV   
 17 Dancygier, Emily H  11 CFJV-MR                36.74      37.19 SILV   
 17 Washington, Michel  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.87      37.19 SILV   
 19 Mark, Meaghan       11 CFJV-MR                41.78      37.25 SILV   
 20 Scalero, Olivia     12 Unattached NJ-NJ       41.25      37.33 SILV   
 21 Duggan, Sarah       12 CFJV-MR                40.65      37.38 SILV   
 22 Cohen, Elena S      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.26      37.62 SILV   
 23 Petersson, Kirsten  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.46      37.64 SILV   
 24 Thompson, Alicia    12 Jersey Flyers-NJ       38.09      37.75 SILV   
 25 Tiburzi, Hallie     11 WAC-MR                 38.43      37.92 SILV   
 26 Geis, Taylor        11 CFJV-MR                40.68      37.94 SILV   
 27 Van Tassell, Victo  11 WAC-MR                 38.34      37.95 SILV   
 28 Block, Isabella L   11 COND-MR                41.40      38.67        
 29 Notis, Dahlia J     12 CFJV-MR                39.56      39.12        
 30 Gaffney, Victoria   12 COND-MR                41.00      39.48        
 31 Slattery, Megan     11 Jersey Flyers-NJ       47.48      39.53        
 32 Skae, Anya B        12 COND-MR                40.21      39.63        
 33 Florio, Madeline    12 Jersey Flyers-NJ       41.24      39.75        
 34 Cherciu-Stancov, A  12 CFJV-MR                42.20      39.92        
 35 Shaw, Allison       12 Jersey Flyers-NJ       43.75      40.00        
 36 Sokol, Sydney       11 CFJV-MR                40.44      40.04        
 37 Zhu, Catherine      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.78      40.26        
 38 Sanchez, Samantha   11 CFJV-MR                42.09      40.29        
 39 Bridgman, Kathleen  12 WAC-MR                 40.96      40.51        
 40 Monterrosa, Savann  11 Jersey Flyers-NJ       41.31      40.70        
 41 Leites, Ellie E     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.42      40.83        
 42 Abbas, Rewan        12 WAC-MR                 41.70      40.98        
 43 Park, Alicia J      11 COND-MR                43.45      41.09        
 44 Tadbiri, Dina       12 CFJV-MR                41.35      41.30        
 45 Pritchett, Juliann  11 WAC-MR               1:00.00      41.40        
 46 Dwyer, Gillian M    12 Unattached NJ-NJ       42.92      41.46        
 47 Koestler, Aimee J   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.08      42.26        
 48 Galler, Adrienne    11 CFJV-MR                45.41      42.51        
 49 Behbehani, Iman     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.53      43.12        
 50 Laudani, Elizabeth  11 WAC-MR               1:00.00      45.65        
 51 Fourie, Arisa       12 COND-MR                43.00      45.93        
 52 McClay, Catherine   11 CFJV-MR                48.93      47.59        
 53 Nemerever, Hannah   11 CFJV-MR                50.35      47.71        
 53 Sulkin, Michelle    12 WAC-MR               1:00.00      47.71        
 55 Kelly, Christi M    11 COND-MR                40.00      47.90        
 56 Camenisch, Angela   11 COND-MR              1:05.00      52.31        
 57 Zuschlag, Hannah J  11 Morris County-NJ       55.05      53.67        
 58 McDonald, Kaleigh   11 WAC-MR               1:00.00      55.38        
 59 Keymer, Ella K      12 COND-MR                59.99      57.51        
 60 Chen, Selena z      11 COND-MR                45.45    1:03.07        
 61 Monterrosa, Briann  12 Jersey Flyers-NJ       58.16    1:03.47        
 62 Pollak, Sammie R    11 COND-MR              1:09.43    1:09.99        
 -- Downes, Claire R    12 COND-MR                47.24         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Contorno, Zoe N     12 Jersey Flyers-NJ       39.16         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:10.49  JO
              1:21.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Emily R   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.00    1:05.01 ZQ     
                  31.80     1:05.01 (33.21)                                        
  2 Makovic, Vanessa    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.99    1:08.38 ZQ     
                  33.07     1:08.38 (35.31)                                        
  3 Flagiello, Olivia   12 WAC-MR               1:08.55    1:09.33 ZQ     
                  33.73     1:09.33 (35.60)                                        
  4 Messinger, Sophie   12 COND-MR              1:09.49    1:09.38 ZQ     
                  33.69     1:09.38 (35.69)                                        
  5 Sweet, Erin M       12 COND-MR              1:14.02    1:10.32 JO     
                  34.19     1:10.32 (36.13)                                        
  6 McHugh, Amanda K    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.39    1:10.86 SILV   
                  34.97     1:10.86 (35.89)                                        
  7 Nichols, Mary H     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.55    1:11.53 SILV   
                  34.92     1:11.53 (36.61)                                        
  8 Garofolo, Juliette  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.44    1:11.90 SILV   
                  35.03     1:11.90 (36.87)                                        
  9 Sharabun, Christin  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.17    1:13.24 SILV   
                  36.44     1:13.24 (36.80)                                        
 10 Finkelberg, Abigai  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.02    1:14.00 SILV   
                  34.92     1:14.00 (39.08)                                        
 11 Schatz, Brooke J    11 COND-MR              1:20.33    1:15.32 SILV   
                  36.11     1:15.32 (39.21)                                        
 12 Tully, Ally M       12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.15    1:15.53 SILV   
                  36.61     1:15.53 (38.92)                                        
 13 Evangelista, Ryan   11 COND-MR              1:22.36    1:16.00 SILV   
                  37.48     1:16.00 (38.52)                                        
 14 Fitzsimmons, Hanna  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.86    1:16.40 SILV   
 15 Mungroo, Melissa R  11 COND-MR              1:17.19    1:17.14 SILV   
                  37.25     1:17.14 (39.89)                                        
 16 Cantrell, Maddie H  11 Morris County-NJ     1:20.98    1:17.19 SILV   
                  37.70     1:17.19 (39.49)                                        
 17 Donoghue, Megan M   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.70    1:17.46 SILV   
                  37.28     1:17.46 (40.18)                                        
 18 Lane, Caitlin M     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.28    1:17.73 SILV   
                  38.04     1:17.73 (39.69)                                        
 19 Frenkel, Lea        11 CFJV-MR              1:16.16    1:18.46 SILV   
                  37.03     1:18.46 (41.43)                                        
 20 Goldstein, Claire   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.84    1:19.18 SILV   
                  38.08     1:19.18 (41.10)                                        
 21 Fernandes, Lauren   12 COND-MR              1:28.86    1:19.51 SILV   
 22 Kleinsmith, Maggie  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.14    1:20.88 SILV   
                  38.58     1:20.88 (42.30)                                        
 23 Van Tassell, Victo  11 WAC-MR               1:23.09    1:21.66 SILV   
                  39.09     1:21.66 (42.57)                                        
 24 Block, Alexandra V  11 COND-MR              1:25.78    1:22.45        
                  40.22     1:22.45 (42.23)                                        
 25 Morse, Elle C       11 Unattached NJ-NJ          NT    1:22.82        
 26 Tiburzi, Hallie     11 WAC-MR                    NT    1:22.93        
                  40.72     1:22.93 (42.21)                                        
 27 Monterrosa, Savann  11 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:23.16        
 28 Shaw, Allison       12 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:24.09        
 29 Barker, Jasmine K   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.86    1:24.42        
                  41.40     1:24.42 (43.02)                                        
 30 Sokol, Sydney       11 CFJV-MR              1:26.07    1:26.33        
                  42.66     1:26.33 (43.67)                                        
 31 Tadbiri, Dina       12 CFJV-MR              1:30.17    1:28.35        
                  43.58     1:28.35 (44.77)                                        
 32 Park, Alicia J      11 COND-MR              1:41.57    1:29.41        
                  42.87     1:29.41 (46.54)                                        
 33 Pritchett, Juliann  11 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:31.36        
                  43.41     1:31.36 (47.95)                                        
 34 Downes, Claire R    12 COND-MR              1:32.82    1:31.42        
                  44.45     1:31.42 (46.97)                                        
 35 Turner, Aislin      12 WAC-MR               2:04.21    1:34.49        
                1:34.49         1:34.49 ( )                                        
 36 Nicoloso, Maria L   11 Morris County-NJ     1:36.83    1:35.60        
                  47.35     1:35.60 (48.25)                                        
 37 Murphy, Mikiyah     11 WAC-MR               2:24.68    1:46.88        
                  51.78     1:46.88 (55.10)                                        
 38 Keymer, Ella K      12 COND-MR              2:04.98    2:18.55        
                1:04.23   2:18.55 (1:14.32)                                        
 -- Pollak, Sammie R    11 COND-MR              2:24.98         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Ketron, Anna E      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.37         NS        
 -- Schiffman, Amara R  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.63         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.59  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                42.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Townsend, Rachel A  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.50      35.59 ZQ     
  2 Mungroo, Melissa R  11 COND-MR                38.36      36.45 ZQ     
  3 Flagiello, Mia      12 WAC-MR                 36.73      37.23 SILV   
  4 Kleinsmith, Maggie  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.84      37.33 SILV   
  5 Kim, Courtney       12 UNCON-MR               40.60      37.65 SILV   
  6 Makovic, Vanessa    12 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.65      37.96 SILV   
  7 Callaghan, Alexa    12 WAC-MR                 39.50      39.18 SILV   
  8 Frenkel, Lea        11 CFJV-MR                39.93      39.21 SILV   
  9 Monterrosa, Savann  11 Jersey Flyers-NJ       42.16      39.38 SILV   
 10 Cicoria, Lauren M   12 Morris County-NJ       40.46      39.63 SILV   
 11 Notis, Dahlia J     12 CFJV-MR                40.76      40.44 SILV   
 12 Duggan, Sarah       12 CFJV-MR                43.21      40.68 SILV   
 13 Cohen, Elena S      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.08      40.90 SILV   
 14 Phelan, Kaitlyn     11 CFJV-MR                42.41      41.59 SILV   
 15 Morse, Elle C       11 Unattached NJ-NJ       43.94      41.88 SILV   
 16 Cantor, Elana R     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.41      42.25 SILV   
 17 Galler, Adrienne    11 CFJV-MR                41.84      42.32 SILV   
 18 McCafferty, Deirdr  11 WAC-MR               1:00.00      42.43 SILV   
 19 Florio, Madeline    12 Jersey Flyers-NJ       44.75      42.85        
 20 Rinaldi, Emily K    11 WAC-MR                 46.89      44.02        
 21 Koestler, Aimee J   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.51      44.13        
 22 Fernandes, Lauren   12 COND-MR                46.50      44.31        
 23 Sanchez, Samantha   11 CFJV-MR                44.47      44.55        
 23 Shaw, Allison       12 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT      44.55        
 25 Dwyer, Gillian M    12 Unattached NJ-NJ       45.94      44.76        
 26 Tiburzi, Hallie     11 WAC-MR                 48.43      45.12        
 27 Block, Isabella L   11 COND-MR                49.35      46.62        
 28 Cherciu-Stancov, A  12 CFJV-MR                49.76      46.93        
 29 Geis, Taylor        11 CFJV-MR                47.27      47.30        
 30 Scalero, Olivia     12 Unattached NJ-NJ       48.63      47.48        
 31 Camenisch, Angela   11 COND-MR              1:10.23      48.46        
 32 Nemerever, Hannah   11 CFJV-MR                56.70      50.81        
 33 Monterrosa, Briann  12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:05.05    1:04.60        
 34 Keymer, Ella K      12 COND-MR              1:03.89    1:04.76        
 -- Pollak, Sammie R    11 COND-MR              1:16.54         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.99  ZQ
              1:20.49  JO
              1:31.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Emily R   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:23.90    1:16.74 ZQ     
                  36.03     1:16.74 (40.71)                                        
  2 Garofolo, Juliette  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.05    1:16.77 ZQ     
                  36.63     1:16.77 (40.14)                                        
  3 Townsend, Rachel A  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.60    1:16.96 ZQ     
                  36.55     1:16.96 (40.41)                                        
  4 Flagiello, Mia      12 WAC-MR               1:18.54    1:19.65 JO     
                  37.48     1:19.65 (42.17)                                        
  5 Mcardle, Maeve C    12 COND-MR              1:18.77    1:19.69 JO     
                  37.94     1:19.69 (41.75)                                        
  6 Carey, Laurel E     11 Morris County-NJ     1:19.51    1:20.38 JO     
                  37.68     1:20.38 (42.70)                                        
  7 Flagiello, Olivia   12 WAC-MR               1:21.83    1:20.69 SILV   
                  38.07     1:20.69 (42.62)                                        
  8 Marzano, Haleigh M  11 COND-MR              1:23.33    1:20.79 SILV   
                  37.39     1:20.79 (43.40)                                        
  9 Dubin, Karen E      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.53    1:21.33 SILV   
                  39.16     1:21.33 (42.17)                                        
 10 Nichols, Mary H     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:26.53    1:21.53 SILV   
                  38.91     1:21.53 (42.62)                                        
 11 Finkelberg, Abigai  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.49    1:22.77 SILV   
                  40.03     1:22.77 (42.74)                                        
 12 Tully, Ally M       12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.56    1:22.83 SILV   
                  39.60     1:22.83 (43.23)                                        
 13 Mungroo, Melissa R  11 COND-MR              1:23.47    1:22.84 SILV   
                  38.42     1:22.84 (44.42)                                        
 14 Pinto, Aidan L      11 Morris County-NJ     1:26.64    1:22.85 SILV   
                  39.61     1:22.85 (43.24)                                        
 15 Kleinsmith, Maggie  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.45    1:23.24 SILV   
                  38.34     1:23.24 (44.90)                                        
 16 Donoghue, Megan M   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.28    1:23.81 SILV   
                  39.00     1:23.81 (44.81)                                        
 17 Makovic, Vanessa    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.50    1:24.66 SILV   
                  39.60     1:24.66 (45.06)                                        
 18 Evangelista, Ryan   11 COND-MR              1:31.87    1:25.27 SILV   
                  40.62     1:25.27 (44.65)                                        
 19 Monterrosa, Savann  11 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:25.56 SILV   
                  40.77     1:25.56 (44.79)                                        
 20 McHugh, Amanda K    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.42    1:25.87 SILV   
                  41.33     1:25.87 (44.54)                                        
 21 Cantrell, Maddie H  11 Morris County-NJ     1:32.38    1:26.56 SILV   
                  41.33     1:26.56 (45.23)                                        
 22 Medina, Priscilla   12 COND-MR              1:29.94    1:26.69 SILV   
                  41.69     1:26.69 (45.00)                                        
 23 Sweet, Erin M       12 COND-MR              1:29.76    1:26.70 SILV   
                  41.82     1:26.70 (44.88)                                        
 24 Notis, Dahlia J     12 CFJV-MR              1:31.27    1:26.86 SILV   
                  42.19     1:26.86 (44.67)                                        
 25 Frenkel, Lea        11 CFJV-MR              1:26.05    1:26.97 SILV   
                  40.81     1:26.97 (46.16)                                        
 26 Fitzsimmons, Hanna  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.31    1:27.20 SILV   
                  40.80     1:27.20 (46.40)                                        
 27 Thompson, Alicia    12 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:27.86 SILV   
                  41.36     1:27.86 (46.50)                                        
 28 Tran, Julia         12 COND-MR              1:32.53    1:27.98 SILV   
                  40.99     1:27.98 (46.99)                                        
 28 Cicoria, Lauren M   12 Morris County-NJ     1:30.61    1:27.98 SILV   
                  41.82     1:27.98 (46.16)                                        
 30 Novo, Samantha G    11 SPAR-MR              1:33.77    1:28.19 SILV   
                  41.23     1:28.19 (46.96)                                        
 31 Phelan, Kaitlyn     11 CFJV-MR              1:31.64    1:28.27 SILV   
                  42.44     1:28.27 (45.83)                                        
 32 Duggan, Sarah       12 CFJV-MR              1:34.61    1:28.61 SILV   
                  41.78     1:28.61 (46.83)                                        
 33 Abbas, Rewan        12 WAC-MR               1:34.49    1:29.88 SILV   
                  43.67     1:29.88 (46.21)                                        
 34 Cohen, Elena S      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.37    1:29.92 SILV   
                  42.93     1:29.92 (46.99)                                        
 35 Galler, Adrienne    11 CFJV-MR              1:28.44    1:29.93 SILV   
                  42.72     1:29.93 (47.21)                                        
 36 Lane, Caitlin M     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.65    1:30.13 SILV   
                  42.70     1:30.13 (47.43)                                        
 37 Slattery, Megan     11 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:30.69 SILV   
                  42.74     1:30.69 (47.95)                                        
 38 Goldstein, Claire   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:33.35    1:30.83 SILV   
                  41.83     1:30.83 (49.00)                                        
 39 Cantor, Elana R     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:38.17    1:30.87 SILV   
                  43.31     1:30.87 (47.56)                                        
 40 McCafferty, Deirdr  11 WAC-MR               1:43.15    1:31.25 SILV   
                  44.57     1:31.25 (46.68)                                        
 41 Ketron, Anna E      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.14    1:31.76        
                  43.80     1:31.76 (47.96)                                        
 42 Leites, Ellie E     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:43.53    1:31.95        
                  44.46     1:31.95 (47.49)                                        
 43 Cheng, Daphne Y     12 Morris County-NJ     1:41.18    1:33.25        
                  43.31     1:33.25 (49.94)                                        
 44 Florio, Madeline    12 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:34.42        
                  43.59     1:34.42 (50.83)                                        
 45 Sanchez, Samantha   11 CFJV-MR              1:36.04    1:34.74        
                  46.56     1:34.74 (48.18)                                        
 46 Dwyer, Gillian M    12 Unattached NJ-NJ          NT    1:35.61        
                  45.78     1:35.61 (49.83)                                        
 47 Block, Alexandra V  11 COND-MR              1:42.16    1:35.66        
                  45.42     1:35.66 (50.24)                                        
 48 Shaw, Allison       12 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:36.65        
                  45.57     1:36.65 (51.08)                                        
 49 Bridgman, Kathleen  12 WAC-MR               1:50.00    1:36.75        
                  45.73     1:36.75 (51.02)                                        
 50 Cherciu-Stancov, A  12 CFJV-MR              1:43.74    1:38.11        
                  46.76     1:38.11 (51.35)                                        
 51 Kelly, Christi M    11 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:39.82        
                  46.61     1:39.82 (53.21)                                        
 52 Geis, Taylor        11 CFJV-MR              1:43.13    1:41.02        
                  48.06     1:41.02 (52.96)                                        
 53 Scalero, Olivia     12 Unattached NJ-NJ          NT    1:43.95        
                  47.86     1:43.95 (56.09)                                        
 54 Van Tassell, Victo  11 WAC-MR               1:49.41    1:44.99        
                  48.60     1:44.99 (56.39)                                        
 55 Laudani, Elizabeth  11 WAC-MR               2:10.00    1:45.40        
                  48.60     1:45.40 (56.80)                                        
 56 Behbehani, Iman     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.25    1:45.75        
                  50.60     1:45.75 (55.15)                                        
 57 McClay, Catherine   11 CFJV-MR              1:47.34    1:45.97        
                  50.33     1:45.97 (55.64)                                        
 58 Nemerever, Hannah   11 CFJV-MR              1:54.60    1:50.92        
                  52.68     1:50.92 (58.24)                                        
 59 Downes, Claire R    12 COND-MR              2:03.37    1:50.98        
                  52.70     1:50.98 (58.28)                                        
 60 Zuschlag, Hannah J  11 Morris County-NJ     2:00.05    1:56.48        
                  56.88     1:56.48 (59.60)                                        
 61 Fourie, Arisa       12 COND-MR              2:15.00    2:04.77        
                  57.36   2:04.77 (1:07.41)                                        
 62 Pollak, Sammie R    11 COND-MR              2:12.43    2:23.66        
 63 Chen, Selena z      11 COND-MR              2:09.21    2:26.84        
 -- Camenisch, Angela   11 COND-MR              2:23.44         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  48.91        DQ (1:11.54)                                        
 -- Gaffney, Victoria   12 COND-MR              1:30.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Keymer, Ella K      12 COND-MR              1:10.23         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Monterrosa, Briann  12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:50.05         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  59.05        DQ (1:22.62)                                        
 -- Contorno, Zoe N     12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:39.53         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.89  ZQ
                31.59  JO
                35.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McHugh, Amanda K    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.63      30.29 ZQ     
  2 Garofolo, Juliette  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.95      30.31 ZQ     
  3 Ostensen, Sara      12 WAC-MR                 31.16      31.09 JO     
  4 Callaghan, Alexa    12 WAC-MR                 31.48      31.18 JO     
  5 Nyquist, Hannah M   11 WAC-MR                 33.13      32.76 SILV   
  6 Nichols, Mary H     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.23      32.95 SILV   
  6 Barker, Jasmine K   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.49      32.95 SILV   
  8 Schatz, Brooke J    11 COND-MR                34.45      33.38 SILV   
  9 Ruiz, Raquel S      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.69      33.42 SILV   
 10 Dubin, Karen E      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.65      33.60 SILV   
 11 Kelly, Maeve        12 Jersey Flyers-NJ       36.41      34.05 SILV   
 12 Marzano, Haleigh M  11 COND-MR                36.42      34.26 SILV   
 13 Cantrell, Maddie H  11 Morris County-NJ          NT      34.28 SILV   
 14 Morse, Elle C       11 Unattached NJ-NJ       38.13      35.04 SILV   
 15 Dancygier, Emily H  11 CFJV-MR                35.99      35.40 SILV   
 16 Petersson, Kirsten  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.65      35.90        
 17 Florio, Madeline    12 Jersey Flyers-NJ       39.84      35.95        
 18 Tadbiri, Dina       12 CFJV-MR                35.57      36.00        
 19 Sweet, Erin M       12 COND-MR                38.65      36.04        
 20 Medina, Priscilla   12 COND-MR                39.29      36.82        
 21 Ford, Sydney E      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.38      36.88        
 22 Cohen, Elena S      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.78      36.92        
 23 Zhu, Catherine      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.25      37.05        
 24 Mark, Meaghan       11 CFJV-MR                40.48      37.27        
 25 Goldstein, Claire   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.88      37.91        
 26 Leites, Ellie E     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.78      38.95        
 27 Contorno, Zoe N     12 Jersey Flyers-NJ       38.34      39.28        
 28 Turner, Aislin      12 WAC-MR               1:00.00      39.55        
 29 Dwyer, Gillian M    12 Unattached NJ-NJ       44.05      40.56        
 30 Block, Alexandra V  11 COND-MR                44.48      40.71        
 31 Behbehani, Iman     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.99      43.62        
 32 Fourie, Arisa       12 COND-MR                58.00      45.77        
 33 Koestler, Aimee J   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.13      45.88        
 34 Montgomery, Amanda  12 CFJV-MR                50.00      47.19        
 -- Monterrosa, Briann  12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:15.05         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Ketron, Anna E      11 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.68         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:12.09  JO
              1:26.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garofolo, Juliette  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.04    1:07.27 ZQ     
                  31.63     1:07.27 (35.64)                                        
  2 Finkelberg, Abigai  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.30    1:07.28 ZQ     
                  31.96     1:07.28 (35.32)                                        
  3 McHugh, Amanda K    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.83    1:07.44 ZQ     
                  31.82     1:07.44 (35.62)                                        
  4 Makovic, Vanessa    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.78    1:07.49 ZQ     
                  30.90     1:07.49 (36.59)                                        
  5 Carey, Laurel E     11 Morris County-NJ     1:12.93    1:09.24 JO     
                  33.00     1:09.24 (36.24)                                        
  6 Sharabun, Christin  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.48    1:09.90 JO     
                  33.18     1:09.90 (36.72)                                        
  7 Kim, Courtney       12 UNCON-MR             1:16.11    1:11.51 JO     
                  32.36     1:11.51 (39.15)                                        
  8 Tully, Ally M       12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.92    1:13.76 SILV   
                  34.66     1:13.76 (39.10)                                        
  9 Schatz, Brooke J    11 COND-MR              1:22.66    1:14.49 SILV   
                  36.02     1:14.49 (38.47)                                        
 10 Callaghan, Alexa    12 WAC-MR               1:13.40    1:14.62 SILV   
                  33.86     1:14.62 (40.76)                                        
 11 MacDonald, Sarah A  12 CFJV-MR              1:12.04    1:14.89 SILV   
                  35.25     1:14.89 (39.64)                                        
 12 Nyquist, Hannah M   11 WAC-MR               1:20.18    1:15.13 SILV   
                  35.95     1:15.13 (39.18)                                        
 13 Esposito, Chloe     12 Morris County-NJ     1:17.07    1:15.33 SILV   
                  34.39     1:15.33 (40.94)                                        
 14 Kelly, Maeve        12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:24.55    1:15.51 SILV   
                  35.36     1:15.51 (40.15)                                        
 15 Sarafin, Ashleigh   12 Morris County-NJ     1:20.99    1:15.64 SILV   
                  34.96     1:15.64 (40.68)                                        
 16 Tadbiri, Dina       12 CFJV-MR              1:20.72    1:20.60 SILV   
                  37.81     1:20.60 (42.79)                                        
 17 Ruiz, Raquel S      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.97    1:20.77 SILV   
                  35.87     1:20.77 (44.90)                                        
 18 Barker, Jasmine K   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.10    1:22.60 SILV   
                  36.35     1:22.60 (46.25)                                        
 19 Petersson, Kirsten  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.67    1:23.34 SILV   
                  40.21     1:23.34 (43.13)                                        
 20 Dancygier, Emily H  11 CFJV-MR              1:32.72    1:23.43 SILV   
                  36.86     1:23.43 (46.57)                                        
 21 Mark, Meaghan       11 CFJV-MR              1:30.88    1:23.79 SILV   
                  40.01     1:23.79 (43.78)                                        
 22 Ford, Sydney E      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.82    1:24.26 SILV   
                  38.31     1:24.26 (45.95)                                        
 23 McCafferty, Deirdr  11 WAC-MR                    NT    1:25.71 SILV   
                  39.97     1:25.71 (45.74)                                        
 24 Skae, Anya B        12 COND-MR              1:23.35    1:26.17 SILV   
                  38.34     1:26.17 (47.83)                                        
 25 Mungroo, Melissa R  11 COND-MR              1:37.15    1:26.46        
                  39.13     1:26.46 (47.33)                                        
 26 Phelan, Kaitlyn     11 CFJV-MR              1:32.07    1:27.75        
                  40.36     1:27.75 (47.39)                                        
 27 Evangelista, Ryan   11 COND-MR              1:32.88    1:31.06        
                  40.37     1:31.06 (50.69)                                        
 28 Block, Isabella L   11 COND-MR              1:34.52    1:32.99        
                  42.49     1:32.99 (50.50)                                        
 29 Park, Alicia J      11 COND-MR              1:52.66    1:37.57        
                  44.85     1:37.57 (52.72)                                        
 -- Gorman, Madison     11 WAC-MR               2:00.34         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  52.62        DQ (1:04.88)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:10.49  ZQ
              1:11.29  JO
              1:18.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flagiello, Mia      12 WAC-MR               1:08.71    1:08.81 ZQ     
                  31.14     1:08.81 (37.67)                                        
  2 Carey, Laurel E     11 Morris County-NJ     1:11.70    1:09.36 ZQ     
                  32.72     1:09.36 (36.64)                                        
  3 Pinto, Aidan L      11 Morris County-NJ     1:16.37    1:09.88 ZQ     
                  32.08     1:09.88 (37.80)                                        
  4 Tully, Ally M       12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.80    1:12.16 SILV   
                  35.09     1:12.16 (37.07)                                        
  5 Stiles, Juliann A   12 Morris County-NJ     1:14.31    1:13.03 SILV   
                  33.19     1:13.03 (39.84)                                        
  6 Donoghue, Megan M   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.64    1:15.36 SILV   
                  35.18     1:15.36 (40.18)                                        
  7 Lane, Caitlin M     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.10    1:15.43 SILV   
                  34.82     1:15.43 (40.61)                                        
  8 Schiffman, Amara R  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.59    1:16.14 SILV   
                  35.19     1:16.14 (40.95)                                        
  9 Nyquist, Hannah M   11 WAC-MR               1:20.84    1:16.29 SILV   
                  34.13     1:16.29 (42.16)                                        
 10 Notis, Dahlia J     12 CFJV-MR              1:21.27    1:16.81 SILV   
                  36.02     1:16.81 (40.79)                                        
 11 Kelly, Maeve        12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:23.18    1:16.99 SILV   
                  36.63     1:16.99 (40.36)                                        
 12 Fitzsimmons, Hanna  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.25    1:17.14 SILV   
                  35.97     1:17.14 (41.17)                                        
 13 Cantrell, Maddie H  11 Morris County-NJ     1:22.24    1:17.44 SILV   
                  36.98     1:17.44 (40.46)                                        
 14 Medina, Priscilla   12 COND-MR              1:21.21    1:17.69 SILV   
                  37.76     1:17.69 (39.93)                                        
 15 Frenkel, Lea        11 CFJV-MR              1:18.20    1:17.93 SILV   
                  35.63     1:17.93 (42.30)                                        
 16 Schatz, Brooke J    11 COND-MR              1:24.00    1:18.03 SILV   
                  36.01     1:18.03 (42.02)                                        
 17 Ruiz, Raquel S      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.27    1:18.83        
                  33.75     1:18.83 (45.08)                                        
 18 Duggan, Sarah       12 CFJV-MR              1:29.13    1:19.44        
                  36.98     1:19.44 (42.46)                                        
 19 Ford, Sydney E      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.68    1:19.52        
                  36.17     1:19.52 (43.35)                                        
 20 Dancygier, Emily H  11 CFJV-MR              1:18.63    1:19.62        
                  36.26     1:19.62 (43.36)                                        
 21 Cicoria, Lauren M   12 Morris County-NJ     1:22.97    1:20.02        
                  36.91     1:20.02 (43.11)                                        
 22 Petersson, Kirsten  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.10    1:20.24        
                  36.63     1:20.24 (43.61)                                        
 23 McCafferty, Deirdr  11 WAC-MR               1:50.45    1:20.38        
                  39.47     1:20.38 (40.91)                                        
 24 Phelan, Kaitlyn     11 CFJV-MR              1:25.16    1:20.92        
                  38.01     1:20.92 (42.91)                                        
 25 Washington, Michel  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.65    1:23.50        
                  41.41     1:23.50 (42.09)                                        
 26 Block, Isabella L   11 COND-MR              1:28.47    1:23.96        
                  38.46     1:23.96 (45.50)                                        
 27 Zhu, Catherine      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.74    1:24.40        
                  40.17     1:24.40 (44.23)                                        
 28 Contorno, Zoe N     12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:27.10    1:24.66        
                  39.64     1:24.66 (45.02)                                        
 29 Shaw, Allison       12 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:25.21        
                  38.90     1:25.21 (46.31)                                        
 30 Cheng, Daphne Y     12 Morris County-NJ     1:25.43    1:25.48        
                  38.89     1:25.48 (46.59)                                        
 31 Scalero, Olivia     12 Unattached NJ-NJ          NT    1:25.50        
                  41.47     1:25.50 (44.03)                                        
 32 Galler, Adrienne    11 CFJV-MR              1:38.24    1:25.70        
                  41.66     1:25.70 (44.04)                                        
 33 Leites, Ellie E     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.94    1:26.01        
                  39.80     1:26.01 (46.21)                                        
 34 Dwyer, Gillian M    12 Unattached NJ-NJ          NT    1:26.18        
                  40.94     1:26.18 (45.24)                                        
 35 Van Tassell, Victo  11 WAC-MR               1:36.48    1:26.32        
                  39.36     1:26.32 (46.96)                                        
 36 Rinaldi, Emily K    11 WAC-MR               1:31.79    1:26.43        
                  41.16     1:26.43 (45.27)                                        
 37 Mark, Meaghan       11 CFJV-MR              1:39.55    1:26.44        
                  39.83     1:26.44 (46.61)                                        
 38 Geis, Taylor        11 CFJV-MR              1:38.75    1:26.77        
                  42.29     1:26.77 (44.48)                                        
 39 Sanchez, Samantha   11 CFJV-MR              1:44.46    1:28.53        
                  44.03     1:28.53 (44.50)                                        
 40 Park, Alicia J      11 COND-MR              1:43.88    1:29.32        
                  40.10     1:29.32 (49.22)                                        
 41 Cherciu-Stancov, A  12 CFJV-MR              1:41.58    1:31.68        
                  42.22     1:31.68 (49.46)                                        
 42 Behbehani, Iman     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.86    1:32.20        
                  43.49     1:32.20 (48.71)                                        
 43 Sokol, Sydney       11 CFJV-MR              1:37.70    1:32.31        
                  42.09     1:32.31 (50.22)                                        
 44 Koestler, Aimee J   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.77    1:32.91        
                  44.05     1:32.91 (48.86)                                        
 45 Downes, Claire R    12 COND-MR              1:35.37    1:33.49        
                  42.60     1:33.49 (50.89)                                        
 46 Nicoloso, Maria L   11 Morris County-NJ     1:55.05    1:37.29        
                  45.65     1:37.29 (51.64)                                        
 47 Nemerever, Hannah   11 CFJV-MR              1:44.77    1:41.62        
                  48.37     1:41.62 (53.25)                                        
 48 Fourie, Arisa       12 COND-MR              2:10.00    1:41.75        
                  45.35     1:41.75 (56.40)                                        
 49 Montgomery, Amanda  12 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:42.90        
                  48.08     1:42.90 (54.82)                                        
 50 Murphy, Mikiyah     11 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:46.68        
                  47.54     1:46.68 (59.14)                                        
 51 Camenisch, Angela   11 COND-MR              2:56.54    1:48.11        
                  53.92     1:48.11 (54.19)                                        
 52 Keymer, Ella K      12 COND-MR              2:05.00    2:08.53        
 -- Turner, Aislin      12 WAC-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  40.31          DQ (47.95)                                        
 -- McHugh, Amanda K    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.41         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  32.64          DQ (38.46)                                        
 -- Flagiello, Olivia   12 WAC-MR               1:10.21         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  33.20          DQ (36.56)                                        
 -- Ketron, Anna E      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.19         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:29.69  ZQ
              2:30.49  JO
              2:31.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Emily R   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:26.41    2:22.41 ZQ     
                  30.89     1:05.89 (35.00)     1:50.64 (44.75)     2:22.41 (31.77)
  2 Garofolo, Juliette  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.54    2:28.86 ZQ     
                  32.07     1:10.95 (38.88)     1:55.24 (44.29)     2:28.86 (33.62)
  3 Kim, Courtney       12 UNCON-MR             2:30.86    2:30.73 SILV   
                  32.96     1:11.88 (38.92)     1:57.38 (45.50)     2:30.73 (33.35)
  4 Pinto, Aidan L      11 Morris County-NJ     2:42.25    2:30.85 SILV   
  5 Carey, Laurel E     11 Morris County-NJ     2:38.20    2:34.14        
                  32.98     1:12.93 (39.95)     1:57.99 (45.06)     2:34.14 (36.15)
  6 Nichols, Mary H     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:32.30    2:34.16        
                  34.23     1:13.01 (38.78)     1:58.42 (45.41)     2:34.16 (35.74)
  7 Ruiz, Raquel S      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.98    2:35.93        
  8 Stiles, Juliann A   12 Morris County-NJ     2:41.65    2:36.17        
                  33.88     1:12.12 (38.24)     2:02.37 (50.25)     2:36.17 (33.80)
  9 Townsend, Rachel A  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.86    2:36.51        
                  37.81     1:18.12 (40.31)     2:02.13 (44.01)     2:36.51 (34.38)
 10 McHugh, Amanda K    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.56    2:36.78        
                  32.14     1:11.19 (39.05)     2:00.03 (48.84)     2:36.78 (36.75)
 11 Sharabun, Christin  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:54.90    2:37.14        
                  33.40     1:13.49 (40.09)     2:00.56 (47.07)     2:37.14 (36.58)
 12 Messinger, Sophie   12 COND-MR              2:43.71    2:37.32        
 13 Sweet, Erin M       12 COND-MR              2:45.79    2:38.35        
 14 Dubin, Karen E      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.72    2:39.37        
 15 Marzano, Haleigh M  11 COND-MR              2:46.60    2:41.82        
 16 Lane, Caitlin M     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:56.41    2:42.19        
                  34.56     1:16.41 (41.85)     2:05.87 (49.46)     2:42.19 (36.32)
 17 Schatz, Brooke J    11 COND-MR              2:47.56    2:42.90        
 18 Mungroo, Melissa R  11 COND-MR              2:53.44    2:43.51        
                  38.34     1:23.04 (44.70)     2:07.74 (44.70)     2:43.51 (35.77)
 19 Medina, Priscilla   12 COND-MR              2:52.65    2:43.88        
                  37.96     1:20.36 (42.40)     2:07.72 (47.36)     2:43.88 (36.16)
 20 Evangelista, Ryan   11 COND-MR              2:54.79    2:44.14        
                  39.47     1:20.61 (41.14)     2:08.18 (47.57)     2:44.14 (35.96)
 21 Sarafin, Ashleigh   12 Morris County-NJ     3:01.44    2:46.56        
                  36.02     1:17.78 (41.76)     2:09.11 (51.33)     2:46.56 (37.45)
 22 Cantrell, Maddie H  11 Morris County-NJ     3:17.16    2:47.14        
                  36.03     1:18.17 (42.14)     2:06.72 (48.55)     2:47.14 (40.42)
 23 Kleinsmith, Maggie  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.15    2:47.59        
 24 Esposito, Chloe     12 Morris County-NJ     2:53.81    2:50.44        
                  36.15     1:20.82 (44.67)     2:12.73 (51.91)     2:50.44 (37.71)
 25 Cicoria, Lauren M   12 Morris County-NJ     3:08.62    2:51.96        
                  38.42     1:22.98 (44.56)     2:13.49 (50.51)     2:51.96 (38.47)
 26 McCafferty, Deirdr  11 WAC-MR                    NT    2:53.44        
                  39.86     1:25.46 (45.60)     2:16.26 (50.80)     2:53.44 (37.18)
 27 McCullough, Megan   12 Morris County-NJ     3:09.06    2:53.45        
                  38.36     1:22.79 (44.43)     2:13.70 (50.91)     2:53.45 (39.75)
 28 Barker, Jasmine K   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:56.09    2:53.75        
                  36.20     1:25.10 (48.90)     2:17.25 (52.15)     2:53.75 (36.50)
 29 Fitzsimmons, Hanna  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:51.63    2:53.76        
                  39.89     1:22.93 (43.04)     2:16.51 (53.58)     2:53.76 (37.25)
 30 Ford, Sydney E      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.79    2:56.88        
                  38.80     1:26.16 (47.36)     2:16.55 (50.39)     2:56.88 (40.33)
 31 Abbas, Rewan        12 WAC-MR               3:20.23    2:57.36        
                  40.20     1:26.66 (46.46)     2:17.84 (51.18)     2:57.36 (39.52)
 32 Goldstein, Claire   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:31.29    2:59.10        
                  38.82     1:24.36 (45.54)     2:19.60 (55.24)     2:59.10 (39.50)
 33 Cuozzo, Samantha    12 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    2:59.12        
                  39.13     1:24.95 (45.82)     2:19.71 (54.76)     2:59.12 (39.41)
 34 Zhu, Catherine      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:56.85    3:00.21        
                  40.00     1:28.78 (48.78)     2:20.04 (51.26)     3:00.21 (40.17)
 35 Block, Alexandra V  11 COND-MR              3:14.13    3:00.35        
                  42.19     1:26.00 (43.81)     2:19.61 (53.61)     3:00.35 (40.74)
 36 Fernandes, Lauren   12 COND-MR              3:06.54    3:00.50        
                  40.82     1:24.21 (43.39)     2:18.23 (54.02)     3:00.50 (42.27)
 37 Washington, Michel  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:56.65    3:02.49        
                  45.85     1:30.88 (45.03)     2:23.35 (52.47)     3:02.49 (39.14)
 38 Sokol, Sydney       11 CFJV-MR              4:00.00    3:11.34        
                  43.88     1:28.90 (45.02)   2:29.02 (1:00.12)     3:11.34 (42.32)
 39 Cheng, Daphne Y     12 Morris County-NJ     3:18.25    3:13.14        
                  43.80     1:32.90 (49.10)     2:29.01 (56.11)     3:13.14 (44.13)
 -- Gorman, Madison     11 WAC-MR               3:30.34         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                                3:14.84 ( )          DQ (48.04)                    
 -- Koestler, Aimee J   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:13.54         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  49.41     1:37.51 (48.10)     2:35.44 (57.93)          DQ (43.53)
 -- Cantor, Elana R     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:54.35         NS        
 
Girls 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Emily R   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:41.22    5:32.59        
                  28.49     1:00.46 (31.97)     1:33.98 (33.52)     2:08.05 (34.07)
        2:42.59 (34.54)     3:16.80 (34.21)     3:51.46 (34.66)     4:25.92 (34.46)
        5:00.06 (34.14)     5:32.59 (32.53)                                        
  2 Ostensen, Sara      12 WAC-MR               5:54.91    5:37.49        
                  29.30     1:02.24 (32.94)     1:36.15 (33.91)     2:11.16 (35.01)
        2:45.57 (34.41)     3:20.41 (34.84)     3:55.81 (35.40)     4:29.97 (34.16)
        5:04.26 (34.29)     5:37.49 (33.23)                                        
  3 Makovic, Vanessa    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:40.03    5:45.41        
                  29.04     1:01.35 (32.31)     1:36.16 (34.81)     2:12.69 (36.53)
        2:49.09 (36.40)     3:24.09 (35.00)     3:59.00 (34.91)     4:34.10 (35.10)
        5:10.35 (36.25)     5:45.41 (35.06)                                        
  4 Kim, Courtney       12 UNCON-MR             5:46.80    5:51.27        
                  30.81     1:05.08 (34.27)     1:40.80 (35.72)     2:16.61 (35.81)
        2:52.69 (36.08)     3:28.84 (36.15)     4:05.10 (36.26)     4:41.21 (36.11)
        5:16.75 (35.54)     5:51.27 (34.52)                                        
  5 Garofolo, Juliette  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:12.42    5:57.08        
                  31.31     1:06.93 (35.62)                             1:42.69 ( )
        2:19.31 (36.62)                             2:55.48 ( )     3:32.29 (36.81)
        4:09.02 (36.73)                             4:45.81 ( )     5:22.35 (36.54)
        5:57.08 (34.73)                                                            
  6 Flagiello, Olivia   12 WAC-MR               5:56.56    5:57.82        
                  31.83     1:07.81 (35.98)                             1:44.45 ( )
        2:21.20 (36.75)                             2:57.30 ( )     3:33.48 (36.18)
        4:10.20 (36.72)                             4:46.68 ( )     5:23.09 (36.41)
        5:57.82 (34.73)                                                            
  7 Nichols, Mary H     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:53.24    5:59.54        
                  30.23     1:05.37 (35.14)     1:41.96 (36.59)     2:18.67 (36.71)
        2:56.26 (37.59)     3:32.07 (35.81)     4:10.33 (38.26)     4:47.82 (37.49)
        5:23.86 (36.04)     5:59.54 (35.68)                                        
  8 Kaufmann, Noelle E  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:13.60    6:00.70        
                   9.38       31.35 (21.97)                                        
            2:20.73 ( )                             2:57.73 ( )     3:34.56 (36.83)
        4:11.86 (37.30)                             4:49.31 ( )     5:25.88 (36.57)
        6:00.70 (34.82)                                                            
  9 Tully, Ally M       12 Rivertown Rays-MR    6:11.93    6:03.06        
                  31.86     1:07.87 (36.01)                             1:45.03 ( )
        2:22.28 (37.25)                             2:59.31 ( )     3:36.34 (37.03)
        4:13.52 (37.18)                             4:51.40 ( )     5:28.49 (37.09)
        6:03.06 (34.57)                                                            
 10 Messinger, Sophie   12 COND-MR              5:54.55    6:06.23        
                  32.01     1:07.66 (35.65)     1:44.57 (36.91)     2:21.87 (37.30)
        2:59.32 (37.45)     3:37.04 (37.72)     4:15.04 (38.00)     4:52.40 (37.36)
        5:30.22 (37.82)     6:06.23 (36.01)                                        
 11 Flagiello, Mia      12 WAC-MR               5:55.56    6:07.87        
                  33.72     1:10.25 (36.53)     1:47.51 (37.26)     2:25.23 (37.72)
        3:03.70 (38.47)     3:41.36 (37.66)     4:19.17 (37.81)     4:57.43 (38.26)
        5:34.26 (36.83)     6:07.87 (33.61)                                        
 12 Schwab, Carly A     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    7:07.94    6:09.50        
                  30.06     1:06.22 (36.16)     1:44.28 (38.06)     2:22.59 (38.31)
        3:00.36 (37.77)     3:38.58 (38.22)     4:17.15 (38.57)     4:55.79 (38.64)
        5:33.68 (37.89)     6:09.50 (35.82)                                        
 13 Pinto, Aidan L      11 Morris County-NJ     5:56.25    6:10.27        
                  31.63     1:07.21 (35.58)     1:44.82 (37.61)     2:22.42 (37.60)
        3:01.32 (38.90)     3:39.11 (37.79)     4:17.96 (38.85)     4:56.95 (38.99)
        5:34.97 (38.02)     6:10.27 (35.30)                                        
 14 MacDonald, Sarah A  12 CFJV-MR              6:48.04    6:11.66        
                  32.75     1:09.44 (36.69)     1:47.42 (37.98)     2:26.22 (38.80)
        3:04.37 (38.15)     3:42.23 (37.86)     4:21.21 (38.98)     4:58.91 (37.70)
        5:36.65 (37.74)     6:11.66 (35.01)                                        
 15 Townsend, Rachel A  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:13.04    6:12.39        
                  32.35     1:08.48 (36.13)                             1:45.75 ( )
        2:23.98 (38.23)                             3:01.98 ( )     3:39.98 (38.00)
        4:17.96 (37.98)                             4:56.44 ( )     5:34.94 (38.50)
        6:12.39 (37.45)                                                            
 16 Sweet, Erin M       12 COND-MR              7:03.18    6:12.64        
                  32.64     1:08.00 (35.36)     1:45.63 (37.63)     2:23.94 (38.31)
        3:01.76 (37.82)     3:39.90 (38.14)     4:18.43 (38.53)     4:56.68 (38.25)
        5:36.12 (39.44)     6:12.64 (36.52)                                        
 17 Ketron, Anna E      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    6:22.65    6:15.03        
                7:06.75                                                 3:41.59 ( )
                                                    4:21.09 ( )     4:59.55 (38.46)
        5:38.38 (38.83)     6:15.03 (36.65)                                        
 18 McHugh, Amanda K    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:16.46    6:17.50        
                  33.26     1:10.63 (37.37)                             1:49.07 ( )
        2:28.02 (38.95)                             3:07.27 ( )     3:46.71 (39.44)
        4:25.86 (39.15)                             5:04.49 ( )     5:42.17 (37.68)
        6:17.50 (35.33)                                                            
 19 Redpath, Frances M  10 CFJV-MR              6:33.77    6:18.50        
                  32.75     1:10.49 (37.74)     1:50.05 (39.56)     2:29.59 (39.54)
        3:08.54 (38.95)     3:47.54 (39.00)     4:27.01 (39.47)     5:06.09 (39.08)
        5:44.49 (38.40)     6:18.50 (34.01)                                        
 20 Finkelberg, Abigai  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    6:35.00    6:18.70        
                  31.52     1:07.40 (35.88)     1:45.54 (38.14)     2:24.11 (38.57)
        3:03.21 (39.10)     3:42.74 (39.53)     4:22.18 (39.44)     5:01.66 (39.48)
        5:41.55 (39.89)     6:18.70 (37.15)                                        
 21 Gullickson, Kriste  10 WAC-MR               6:30.34    6:19.14        
                  32.74     1:10.32 (37.58)     1:48.91 (38.59)     2:27.30 (38.39)
        3:06.46 (39.16)     3:45.72 (39.26)     4:25.48 (39.76)     5:05.10 (39.62)
        5:44.08 (38.98)     6:19.14 (35.06)                                        
 22 Marzano, Haleigh M  11 COND-MR              6:39.31    6:21.16        
                  32.25     1:09.94 (37.69)     1:48.48 (38.54)     2:27.44 (38.96)
        3:07.29 (39.85)     3:46.75 (39.46)     4:26.00 (39.25)     5:05.37 (39.37)
        5:44.33 (38.96)     6:21.16 (36.83)                                        
 23 Schatz, Brooke J    11 COND-MR              6:42.43    6:21.60        
                  32.66     1:10.50 (37.84)     1:47.60 (37.10)     2:26.18 (38.58)
        3:05.53 (39.35)     3:44.91 (39.38)     4:24.32 (39.41)     5:04.33 (40.01)
        5:43.98 (39.65)     6:21.60 (37.62)                                        
 24 Taps, Danielle       9 CFJV-MR              6:53.29    6:22.25        
                  34.93     1:14.82 (39.89)     1:54.32 (39.50)     2:33.33 (39.01)
        3:12.77 (39.44)     3:50.08 (37.31)     4:29.08 (39.00)     5:09.21 (40.13)
        5:46.34 (37.13)     6:22.25 (35.91)                                        
 25 Stiles, Juliann A   12 Morris County-NJ     6:03.51    6:24.48        
                7:05.77                                                            
                                3:07.82 ( )                                        
            3:47.39 ( )     4:27.66 (40.27)     5:07.76 (40.10)     5:48.00 (40.24)
        6:24.48 (36.48)                                                            
 26 Sharabun, Christin  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    7:00.00    6:29.80        
                  35.01     1:13.74 (38.73)     1:52.00 (38.26)     2:30.16 (38.16)
        3:09.85 (39.69)     3:49.82 (39.97)     4:29.25 (39.43)     5:09.67 (40.42)
        5:49.84 (40.17)     6:29.80 (39.96)                                        
 27 Mungroo, Melissa R  11 COND-MR              7:29.55    6:32.40        
                  33.45     1:13.27 (39.82)     1:53.98 (40.71)     2:34.08 (40.10)
        3:14.73 (40.65)     3:54.87 (40.14)     4:35.24 (40.37)     5:15.48 (40.24)
        5:55.42 (39.94)     6:32.40 (36.98)                                        
 28 Evangelista, Ryan   11 COND-MR              6:52.44    6:33.17        
                  33.33     1:11.89 (38.56)     1:52.16 (40.27)     2:32.01 (39.85)
        3:11.89 (39.88)     3:52.83 (40.94)     4:34.22 (41.39)     5:14.54 (40.32)
        5:54.64 (40.10)     6:33.17 (38.53)                                        
 29 Dancygier, Emily H  11 CFJV-MR              6:46.47    6:36.56        
                  33.43     1:11.58 (38.15)     1:51.98 (40.40)     2:33.71 (41.73)
        3:14.98 (41.27)     3:56.99 (42.01)     4:38.25 (41.26)   5:58.43 (1:20.18)
        6:36.56 (38.13)                                                            
 30 Jocelyn, Laura      10 CFJV-MR              7:03.98    6:37.81        
                  35.64     1:15.64 (40.00)     1:57.02 (41.38)     2:38.86 (41.84)
        3:19.47 (40.61)     3:59.53 (40.06)     4:40.72 (41.19)     5:20.92 (40.20)
        6:01.55 (40.63)     6:37.81 (36.26)                                        
 31 Sarafin, Ashleigh   12 Morris County-NJ     7:05.97    6:42.84        
                  34.56     1:13.54 (38.98)     1:54.41 (40.87)     2:35.10 (40.69)
        3:16.14 (41.04)     3:57.73 (41.59)     4:40.32 (42.59)     5:22.06 (41.74)
        6:03.48 (41.42)     6:42.84 (39.36)                                        
 32 Medina, Priscilla   12 COND-MR              6:58.45    6:43.80        
                  32.37     1:09.79 (37.42)     1:50.06 (40.27)     2:31.73 (41.67)
        3:13.66 (41.93)     3:55.97 (42.31)     4:38.46 (42.49)     5:21.08 (42.62)
        6:03.40 (42.32)     6:43.80 (40.40)                                        
 33 Skae, Anya B        12 COND-MR              6:56.47    6:46.79        
                  35.66     1:14.76 (39.10)     1:55.16 (40.40)     2:36.19 (41.03)
        3:17.68 (41.49)     3:58.98 (41.30)     4:41.49 (42.51)     5:24.04 (42.55)
        6:06.16 (42.12)     6:46.79 (40.63)                                        
 34 Halderman, Emma     10 CFJV-MR              7:25.27    6:52.40        
                  35.15     1:15.34 (40.19)     1:57.35 (42.01)     2:39.48 (42.13)
        3:22.72 (43.24)     4:05.63 (42.91)     4:48.45 (42.82)     5:31.08 (42.63)
        6:14.29 (43.21)     6:52.40 (38.11)                                        
 35 McCullough, Megan   12 Morris County-NJ     7:14.74    6:53.68        
                  33.03     1:13.28 (40.25)     1:55.90 (42.62)     2:38.97 (43.07)
        3:21.90 (42.93)     4:04.90 (43.00)     4:48.37 (43.47)     5:30.57 (42.20)
        6:13.19 (42.62)     6:53.68 (40.49)                                        
 36 Frenkel, Lea        11 CFJV-MR              8:30.00    6:57.19        
                  34.77     1:16.33 (41.56)     2:00.17 (43.84)     2:43.89 (43.72)
        3:27.90 (44.01)     4:11.51 (43.61)     4:55.34 (43.83)     5:38.86 (43.52)
        6:21.41 (42.55)     6:57.19 (35.78)                                        
 36 Block, Isabella L   11 COND-MR              7:24.77    6:57.19        
                  35.29     1:16.33 (41.04)     1:59.79 (43.46)     2:43.14 (43.35)
        3:26.69 (43.55)     4:09.71 (43.02)     4:52.68 (42.97)     5:36.34 (43.66)
        6:18.53 (42.19)     6:57.19 (38.66)                                        
 38 Duggan, Sarah       12 CFJV-MR              7:54.91    7:02.46        
                  34.79     1:17.02 (42.23)     1:59.08 (42.06)     2:42.06 (42.98)
        3:25.27 (43.21)     4:09.76 (44.49)     4:54.52 (44.76)     5:38.27 (43.75)
        6:21.87 (43.60)     7:02.46 (40.59)                                        
 39 Block, Alexandra V  11 COND-MR              7:34.40    7:04.17        
                  36.50     1:16.42 (39.92)     1:58.70 (42.28)     2:42.41 (43.71)
        3:25.93 (43.52)     4:10.14 (44.21)     4:54.95 (44.81)     5:39.32 (44.37)
        6:23.18 (43.86)     7:04.17 (40.99)                                        
 40 Tran, Julia         12 COND-MR              7:06.82    7:05.65        
                  33.97     1:15.28 (41.31)     1:58.73 (43.45)     2:42.31 (43.58)
        3:26.66 (44.35)     4:11.20 (44.54)     4:55.99 (44.79)     5:40.42 (44.43)
        6:25.30 (44.88)     7:05.65 (40.35)                                        
 41 Notis, Dahlia J     12 CFJV-MR              7:28.80    7:10.11        
                  38.17     1:20.95 (42.78)     2:04.55 (43.60)     2:49.19 (44.64)
        3:33.61 (44.42)     4:16.72 (43.11)     5:01.12 (44.40)     5:46.29 (45.17)
        6:31.15 (44.86)     7:10.11 (38.96)                                        
 42 Doller, Miranda T    9 Morris County-NJ     7:10.94    7:12.63        
                  35.50     1:17.08 (41.58)     2:00.98 (43.90)     2:45.43 (44.45)
        3:29.54 (44.11)     4:14.22 (44.68)     4:58.97 (44.75)     5:44.23 (45.26)
        6:29.43 (45.20)     7:12.63 (43.20)                                        
 43 Sanchez, Samantha   11 CFJV-MR              8:13.37    7:23.37        
                  39.24     1:23.77 (44.53)     2:07.79 (44.02)     2:52.46 (44.67)
        3:37.82 (45.36)     4:22.75 (44.93)     5:08.38 (45.63)     5:53.76 (45.38)
        6:39.16 (45.40)     7:23.37 (44.21)                                        
 44 Galler, Adrienne    11 CFJV-MR              8:30.00    7:25.76        
                  38.71     1:24.29 (45.58)     2:10.67 (46.38)     2:55.68 (45.01)
        3:41.51 (45.83)     4:27.51 (46.00)     5:12.83 (45.32)     5:59.32 (46.49)
        6:41.53 (42.21)     7:25.76 (44.23)                                        
 45 Zhou, Katherine     10 COND-MR              7:00.00    7:33.35        
                  38.04     1:21.95 (43.91)     2:06.94 (44.99)     2:53.59 (46.65)
        3:41.00 (47.41)     4:28.16 (47.16)     5:15.35 (47.19)     6:03.47 (48.12)
        6:50.61 (47.14)     7:33.35 (42.74)                                        
 46 Myung, Josephine J  10 COND-MR              7:35.09    7:40.72        
                  39.90     1:25.65 (45.75)     2:13.92 (48.27)     3:01.62 (47.70)
        3:49.18 (47.56)     4:36.56 (47.38)     5:25.17 (48.61)     6:13.44 (48.27)
        7:00.38 (46.94)     7:40.72 (40.34)                                        
 47 Curry, Ava E         9 Morris County-NJ     7:34.46    7:56.97        
                  41.41     1:30.75 (49.34)     2:17.66 (46.91)     3:07.29 (49.63)
        3:57.00 (49.71)     4:45.57 (48.57)     5:35.60 (50.03)     6:25.38 (49.78)
        7:13.95 (48.57)     7:56.97 (43.02)                                        
 48 Ascolese, Jenna R   10 Morris County-NJ     7:58.63    7:58.17        
                  42.25     1:31.01 (48.76)     2:20.13 (49.12)     3:09.02 (48.89)
        3:57.88 (48.86)     4:47.57 (49.69)     5:37.03 (49.46)     6:25.93 (48.90)
        7:13.30 (47.37)     7:58.17 (44.87)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.69  JO
                26.69  ZQ
                28.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Feigel, Toniann     14 Jersey Flyers-NJ       26.42      26.62 JO     
  2 Li, Laura Y         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.85      26.76 SILV   
  3 McClung, Demi R     13 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.33      26.80 SILV   
  4 Freeman, Cassie N   13 COND-MR                27.06      26.96 SILV   
  5 Silverman, Carolyn  14 Morris County-NJ       25.34      27.03 SILV   
  6 London, Katherine   13 WAC-MR                 27.42      27.13 SILV   
  7 Van Tassell, Gabri  13 WAC-MR                 27.00      27.29 SILV   
  8 Sawkins, Cate J     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.55      27.57 SILV   
  9 Adams, Skylar R     14 CFJV-MR                27.09      27.60 SILV   
 10 Pontius, Kate E     14 PPSC-ME                26.53      27.75 SILV   
 11 Weiner, Margaux K   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.19      28.05 SILV   
 12 D'Amico, Nicole M   13 COND-MR                27.68      28.10 SILV   
 13 Karle, Katherine E  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.26      28.13 SILV   
 14 deFreitas, Emma     13 WAC-MR                 26.89      28.31 SILV   
 15 Cava, Kimberly M    14 Morris County-NJ       27.45      28.32 SILV   
 16 Desiderio, Anna N   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.78      28.34 SILV   
 17 Cho, Jessica J      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.13      28.37 SILV   
 18 Adorable, Katie R   13 COND-MR                29.13      28.78 SILV   
 19 Elms, Gaige L       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.95      28.85        
 20 Boddie, Erin E      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.28      28.92        
 21 McManus, Hallie G   13 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.94      28.94        
 22 Scornavacca, Laure  14 Morris County-NJ       29.28      29.13        
 23 Zuks, Adelaine      14 COND-MR                29.36      29.20        
 24 Niggl, Haley J      13 CFJV-MR                30.79      29.25        
 25 Rendina, A.J. J     14 COND-MR                28.83      29.38        
 26 Townsend, Nicole K  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.42      29.51        
 27 Ellis, Rebecca E    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.37      29.60        
 28 Mungroo, Andrea R   13 COND-MR                28.64      29.79        
 29 O'Sullivan, Maryca  13 COND-MR                30.72      29.83        
 30 Donoghue, Mary E    14 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.62      29.91        
 31 Virga, Simona       14 Morris County-NJ       29.80      30.02        
 32 Gallelli, Francesc  14 WAC-MR                 30.39      30.03        
 33 Jacobson, Chloe M   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.22      30.10        
 34 Potenza, Giovanna   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.76      30.15        
 35 Darcey, Mackenzie   14 Jersey Flyers-NJ       29.87      30.27        
 36 Morgante, Megan E   13 CFJV-MR                29.67      30.33        
 37 Couture, Emily D    14 PPSC-ME                30.45      30.37        
 38 Immitti, Samantha   14 WAC-MR                 32.11      30.65        
 39 Cava, Chloe J       13 Morris County-NJ       31.82      30.95        
 40 Conrad, Alyssa R    13 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.00      31.24        
 41 Shallcross, Ashlyn  13 Morris County-NJ       33.21      31.28        
 42 Carrero, Aiyana     13 Jersey Flyers-NJ       33.62      31.40        
 43 Varasano, Danielle  14 CFJV-MR                31.86      31.48        
 44 Ullrich, April A    13 Morris County-NJ       32.52      31.69        
 44 Sgaglio, Hannah     13 CFJV-MR                30.71      31.69        
 46 Jeon, Claire        13 COND-MR                   NT      32.73        
 47 Hughes, Analeigh G  14 COND-MR                38.16      32.80        
 48 Polemeni, Mattia E  13 Morris County-NJ       35.97      33.26        
 49 Wood, Anna C        13 Morris County-NJ       34.43      34.63        
 50 Kull, Alyssa        14 CFJV-MR                34.89      34.99        
 51 Gorodetskiy, Ada    14 WAC-MR                    NT      35.00        
 52 Riolo, Jordan       14 CFJV-MR                37.67      35.50        
 53 Malandrino, Samant  13 COND-MR                38.00      37.06        
 54 Comparetto, Kaleig  13 CFJV-MR                38.97      37.63        
 55 Stowell, Aubrey     14 CFJV-MR                43.73      41.92        
 56 Badalamenti, Brian  13 WAC-MR                 45.00      47.36        
 -- Zaets, Allison M    13 WAC-MR                 31.74         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.99  JO
                57.99  ZQ
              1:03.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schubert, Olivia C  14 WAC-MR                 57.20      57.35 JO     
                  27.75       57.35 (29.60)                                        
  2 Feigel, Toniann     14 Jersey Flyers-NJ       57.60      58.10 SILV   
                  28.11       58.10 (29.99)                                        
  3 McClung, Demi R     13 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.36      58.34 SILV   
                  28.32       58.34 (30.02)                                        
  4 Sawkins, Cate J     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.11      58.61 SILV   
                  28.21       58.61 (30.40)                                        
  5 London, Katherine   13 WAC-MR                 59.46      58.91 SILV   
                  28.49       58.91 (30.42)                                        
  6 Li, Laura Y         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.46      59.01 SILV   
                  28.13       59.01 (30.88)                                        
  7 DiGiacomo, Nicole   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.61      59.21 SILV   
                  29.07       59.21 (30.14)                                        
  8 Van Tassell, Gabri  13 WAC-MR                 59.96      59.27 SILV   
                  28.73       59.27 (30.54)                                        
  9 Freeman, Cassie N   13 COND-MR              1:00.80      59.55 SILV   
                  28.88       59.55 (30.67)                                        
 10 Ludwicki, Katie R   14 COND-MR                58.26      59.73 SILV   
                  29.04       59.73 (30.69)                                        
 11 Silverman, Carolyn  14 Morris County-NJ       57.10      59.81 SILV   
                  28.61       59.81 (31.20)                                        
 12 Walsh, Colleen M    14 COND-MR                55.79      59.84 SILV   
                  28.43       59.84 (31.41)                                        
 13 Neff-Jendrasko, An  13 PPSC-ME                58.29      59.88 SILV   
                  29.01       59.88 (30.87)                                        
 14 Hellman, Rachel E   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.32    1:00.85 SILV   
                  29.00     1:00.85 (31.85)                                        
 15 Adams, Skylar R     14 CFJV-MR              1:00.86    1:00.87 SILV   
                  29.20     1:00.87 (31.67)                                        
 16 Pontius, Kate E     14 PPSC-ME                57.35    1:00.89 SILV   
                  29.00     1:00.89 (31.89)                                        
 17 Sullivan, Caroline  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.87    1:01.23 SILV   
                  29.57     1:01.23 (31.66)                                        
 18 Guarnieri, Sofia    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.02    1:01.32 SILV   
                  29.43     1:01.32 (31.89)                                        
 19 deFreitas, Emma     13 WAC-MR                 59.31    1:01.82 SILV   
                  29.66     1:01.82 (32.16)                                        
 20 Ascolese, Kea E     13 Morris County-NJ     1:03.75    1:02.46 SILV   
                  29.99     1:02.46 (32.47)                                        
 21 Cava, Kimberly M    14 Morris County-NJ       59.77    1:02.89 SILV   
                  29.87     1:02.89 (33.02)                                        
 22 Adorable, Katie R   13 COND-MR              1:03.63    1:03.09 SILV   
                  29.80     1:03.09 (33.29)                                        
 23 Boddie, Erin E      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.91    1:03.60        
                  29.85     1:03.60 (33.75)                                        
 24 Steere, Shelby E    14 Morris County-NJ     1:02.50    1:03.93        
                  30.69     1:03.93 (33.24)                                        
 25 Rendina, A.J. J     14 COND-MR              1:03.02    1:03.97        
                  30.61     1:03.97 (33.36)                                        
 26 Niggl, Haley J      13 CFJV-MR              1:06.19    1:04.03        
                  30.96     1:04.03 (33.07)                                        
 27 Zuks, Adelaine      14 COND-MR              1:04.03    1:04.22        
                  30.56     1:04.22 (33.66)                                        
 28 Van Dyk, Morgan E   14 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:07.92    1:04.23        
                  30.38     1:04.23 (33.85)                                        
 29 McManus, Hallie G   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.39    1:04.40        
                  30.43     1:04.40 (33.97)                                        
 30 Abbas, Radwa        14 WAC-MR               1:04.89    1:05.38        
                  30.19     1:05.38 (35.19)                                        
 31 Sgaglio, Hannah     13 CFJV-MR              1:13.59    1:05.41        
                  31.57     1:05.41 (33.84)                                        
 32 Townsend, Nicole K  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.78    1:05.66        
                  31.88     1:05.66 (33.78)                                        
 33 Guglielmo, Kasey E  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.49    1:06.01        
                  31.46     1:06.01 (34.55)                                        
 34 Virga, Simona       14 Morris County-NJ     1:05.98    1:06.02        
                  31.80     1:06.02 (34.22)                                        
 35 Anacker, Boomie I   13 COND-MR              1:02.45    1:06.24        
                  31.45     1:06.24 (34.79)                                        
 36 O'Sullivan, Maryca  13 COND-MR              1:14.21    1:06.62        
                  31.79     1:06.62 (34.83)                                        
 37 Shallcross, Ashlyn  13 Morris County-NJ     1:14.42    1:07.37        
                  31.85     1:07.37 (35.52)                                        
 38 Mungroo, Andrea R   13 COND-MR              1:06.21    1:07.40        
                  30.80     1:07.40 (36.60)                                        
 39 Immitti, Samantha   14 WAC-MR               1:11.25    1:07.46        
                  31.75     1:07.46 (35.71)                                        
 40 Donoghue, Mary E    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.85    1:07.61        
                  32.28     1:07.61 (35.33)                                        
 41 Couture, Emily D    14 PPSC-ME              1:06.72    1:07.67        
                  33.16     1:07.67 (34.51)                                        
 42 Gallelli, Francesc  14 WAC-MR               1:06.92    1:07.75        
                  31.57     1:07.75 (36.18)                                        
 43 Zaets, Allison M    13 WAC-MR               1:09.55    1:08.28        
                  32.48     1:08.28 (35.80)                                        
 44 Remsen, Caitlyn A   13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:11.44    1:08.81        
 45 Remsen, Lauren      13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:11.96    1:09.53        
                  32.80     1:09.53 (36.73)                                        
 46 Capelli, Julia C    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.53    1:11.49        
                  34.12     1:11.49 (37.37)                                        
 47 Varasano, Danielle  14 CFJV-MR              1:11.39    1:11.66        
                  34.16     1:11.66 (37.50)                                        
 48 Ullrich, April A    13 Morris County-NJ     1:10.57    1:11.67        
                  33.76     1:11.67 (37.91)                                        
 49 Carrero, Aiyana     13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:12.79    1:12.55        
                  35.04     1:12.55 (37.51)                                        
 50 Cava, Chloe J       13 Morris County-NJ     1:11.78    1:12.80        
                  34.77     1:12.80 (38.03)                                        
 51 Jeon, Claire        13 COND-MR                   NT    1:14.98        
                  34.57     1:14.98 (40.41)                                        
 52 Kull, Alyssa        14 CFJV-MR              1:17.68    1:19.19        
                  36.52     1:19.19 (42.67)                                        
 53 Riolo, Jordan       14 CFJV-MR              1:27.21    1:22.93        
                  39.98     1:22.93 (42.95)                                        
 54 Malandrino, Samant  13 COND-MR              1:35.00    1:24.25        
                  40.11     1:24.25 (44.14)                                        
 55 Schwartz, Hailey D  13 COND-MR              1:47.73    1:31.47        
                  39.49     1:31.47 (51.98)                                        
 56 Stowell, Aubrey     14 CFJV-MR              1:43.05    1:36.43        
                  44.32     1:36.43 (52.11)                                        
 57 Badalamenti, Brian  13 WAC-MR               1:50.00    1:45.99        
                  49.64     1:45.99 (56.35)                                        
 -- Conrad, Alyssa R    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:29.00         NS        
 -- Pearce, Bobbie P    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.08         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:06.49  ZQ
              2:06.99  JO
              2:16.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jamie T        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.65    2:03.36 ZQ     
                  28.11       59.43 (31.32)     1:31.30 (31.87)     2:03.36 (32.06)
  2 Sawkins, Cate J     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:01.21    2:04.93 ZQ     
                  29.30     1:01.25 (31.95)     1:32.77 (31.52)     2:04.93 (32.16)
  3 DiGiacomo, Nicole   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:04.23    2:07.11 SILV   
                  29.91     1:01.60 (31.69)     1:34.33 (32.73)     2:07.11 (32.78)
  4 Hadley, Emma B      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:03.48    2:07.85 SILV   
                  29.31     1:01.82 (32.51)     1:35.14 (33.32)     2:07.85 (32.71)
  5 Van Tassell, Gabri  13 WAC-MR               2:08.96    2:08.25 SILV   
                  30.11     1:03.02 (32.91)     1:36.61 (33.59)     2:08.25 (31.64)
  6 Malyszka, Kelly D   13 COND-MR              2:12.57    2:08.50 SILV   
                  30.00     1:02.91 (32.91)     1:36.24 (33.33)     2:08.50 (32.26)
  7 London, Katherine   13 WAC-MR               2:12.24    2:08.76 SILV   
                  29.57     1:01.56 (31.99)     1:35.77 (34.21)     2:08.76 (32.99)
  8 Karle, Katherine E  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:04.89    2:08.93 SILV   
                  30.72     1:03.83 (33.11)     1:36.39 (32.56)     2:08.93 (32.54)
  9 Weiner, Isabella C  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:06.61    2:09.77 SILV   
                  29.42     1:02.10 (32.68)     1:36.46 (34.36)     2:09.77 (33.31)
 10 Walsh, Colleen M    14 COND-MR              2:00.54    2:09.85 SILV   
                  29.01     1:01.91 (32.90)     1:35.93 (34.02)     2:09.85 (33.92)
 11 Li, Laura Y         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.86    2:11.36 SILV   
                  30.25     1:03.36 (33.11)     1:37.18 (33.82)     2:11.36 (34.18)
 12 Neff-Jendrasko, An  13 PPSC-ME              2:04.73    2:11.59 SILV   
                  30.34     1:04.32 (33.98)     1:38.59 (34.27)     2:11.59 (33.00)
 13 Freeman, Cassie N   13 COND-MR              2:13.43    2:12.17 SILV   
                  30.35     1:03.49 (33.14)     1:38.62 (35.13)     2:12.17 (33.55)
 14 Desiderio, Anna N   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.20    2:12.92 SILV   
                  30.83     1:05.02 (34.19)     1:39.30 (34.28)     2:12.92 (33.62)
 15 Zuks, Adelaine      14 COND-MR              2:18.06    2:13.20 SILV   
                  31.17     1:05.70 (34.53)     1:40.36 (34.66)     2:13.20 (32.84)
 16 Weiner, Margaux K   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:06.19    2:13.99 SILV   
                  30.37     1:04.34 (33.97)     1:39.61 (35.27)     2:13.99 (34.38)
 17 Belovsky, Mia P     13 COND-MR              2:11.42    2:14.28 SILV   
                  30.16     1:04.02 (33.86)   2:14.28 (1:10.26)                    
 18 Adams, Skylar R     14 CFJV-MR              2:19.87    2:15.31 SILV   
                  30.38     1:05.46 (35.08)     1:41.88 (36.42)     2:15.31 (33.43)
 19 Cava, Kimberly M    14 Morris County-NJ     2:11.84    2:15.34 SILV   
                  31.41     1:06.30 (34.89)     1:42.03 (35.73)     2:15.34 (33.31)
 20 Ludwicki, Katie R   14 COND-MR              2:11.04    2:15.58 SILV   
                  31.24     1:06.44 (35.20)     1:42.23 (35.79)     2:15.58 (33.35)
 21 Silverman, Carolyn  14 Morris County-NJ     2:08.04    2:16.58 SILV   
                  30.74     1:05.97 (35.23)     1:41.82 (35.85)     2:16.58 (34.76)
 22 Boddie, Erin E      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.43    2:16.75 SILV   
                  31.17     1:06.05 (34.88)     1:41.84 (35.79)     2:16.75 (34.91)
 23 Steere, Shelby E    14 Morris County-NJ     2:16.29    2:17.14        
                  31.13     1:05.86 (34.73)     1:41.24 (35.38)     2:17.14 (35.90)
 24 Cho, Jessica J      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.75    2:17.50        
                  31.26     1:06.20 (34.94)     1:42.28 (36.08)     2:17.50 (35.22)
 25 Niggl, Haley J      13 CFJV-MR              2:25.05    2:17.71        
                  29.83     1:05.17 (35.34)     1:42.38 (37.21)     2:17.71 (35.33)
 26 Pontius, Kate E     14 PPSC-ME              2:10.34    2:18.26        
                  30.85     1:05.79 (34.94)     1:42.34 (36.55)     2:18.26 (35.92)
 27 deFreitas, Emma     13 WAC-MR               2:20.58    2:18.79        
                  32.14     1:07.24 (35.10)     1:43.52 (36.28)     2:18.79 (35.27)
 28 Virga, Simona       14 Morris County-NJ     2:19.74    2:20.53        
                  31.98     1:07.24 (35.26)     1:43.66 (36.42)     2:20.53 (36.87)
 29 Adorable, Katie R   13 COND-MR              2:23.31    2:20.71        
                  30.71     1:06.35 (35.64)     1:44.11 (37.76)     2:20.71 (36.60)
 30 Jacobson, Chloe M   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.05    2:20.74        
                  32.80     1:08.37 (35.57)     1:45.17 (36.80)     2:20.74 (35.57)
 31 Rendina, A.J. J     14 COND-MR              2:23.12    2:21.88        
                  32.11     1:07.77 (35.66)     1:45.70 (37.93)     2:21.88 (36.18)
 32 McManus, Hallie G   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:21.11    2:22.01        
                  30.91     1:07.34 (36.43)     1:45.56 (38.22)     2:22.01 (36.45)
 33 O'Sullivan, Maryca  13 COND-MR              2:34.06    2:26.54        
                  32.27     1:09.81 (37.54)     1:49.24 (39.43)     2:26.54 (37.30)
 34 Gallelli, Francesc  14 WAC-MR               2:25.71    2:26.69        
                  31.84     1:09.74 (37.90)     1:49.57 (39.83)     2:26.69 (37.12)
 35 Zaets, Allison M    13 WAC-MR               2:32.04    2:27.20        
                  33.06     1:10.83 (37.77)     1:50.11 (39.28)     2:27.20 (37.09)
 36 Shallcross, Ashlyn  13 Morris County-NJ     2:42.67    2:28.47        
                  32.71     1:09.53 (36.82)     1:48.88 (39.35)     2:28.47 (39.59)
 37 Anacker, Boomie I   13 COND-MR              2:22.22    2:28.57        
                  33.10     1:11.30 (38.20)     1:50.60 (39.30)     2:28.57 (37.97)
 38 Potenza, Giovanna   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.87    2:28.80        
                  32.79     1:10.73 (37.94)     1:50.56 (39.83)     2:28.80 (38.24)
 39 Wooster, Elizabeth  13 Morris County-NJ     2:35.48    2:30.32        
                  33.68     1:12.34 (38.66)     1:51.76 (39.42)     2:30.32 (38.56)
 40 Mitzian, Lian F     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.43    2:30.53        
                  31.48     1:09.60 (38.12)     1:50.24 (40.64)     2:30.53 (40.29)
 41 Van Dyk, Morgan E   14 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:34.50    2:31.30        
                  33.50     1:11.95 (38.45)     1:51.82 (39.87)     2:31.30 (39.48)
 42 Varasano, Danielle  14 CFJV-MR              2:36.98    2:34.19        
                  34.12     1:13.61 (39.49)     1:55.04 (41.43)     2:34.19 (39.15)
 43 Capelli, Julia C    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.25    2:36.37        
                  35.73     1:15.57 (39.84)     1:56.32 (40.75)     2:36.37 (40.05)
 44 Ullrich, April A    13 Morris County-NJ     2:35.88    2:37.73        
                  35.27     1:16.28 (41.01)     1:58.14 (41.86)     2:37.73 (39.59)
 45 Kull, Alyssa        14 CFJV-MR              2:53.77    2:51.65        
                  36.22     1:20.60 (44.38)     2:07.54 (46.94)     2:51.65 (44.11)
 46 Riolo, Jordan       14 CFJV-MR              3:12.57    3:04.21        
 47 Stowell, Aubrey     14 CFJV-MR              3:56.96    3:36.28        
                  44.72     1:41.96 (57.24)     2:41.04 (59.08)     3:36.28 (55.24)
 -- Donoghue, Mary E    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:33.94         DQ        
      False start
 -- Conrad, Alyssa R    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:20.00         NS        
 -- Pearce, Bobbie P    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:05.63         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.99  ZQ
              1:06.59  JO
              1:15.29  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Silverman, Carolyn  14 Morris County-NJ       58.14    1:00.66 ZQ     
                  29.42     1:00.66 (31.24)                                        
  2 Hadley, Emma B      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.13    1:01.34 ZQ     
                  29.94     1:01.34 (31.40)                                        
  3 Lee, Jamie T        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.89    1:01.47 ZQ     
                  29.71     1:01.47 (31.76)                                        
  4 Sawkins, Cate J     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.72    1:04.37 ZQ     
                  30.83     1:04.37 (33.54)                                        
  5 Adams, Skylar R     14 CFJV-MR              1:05.65    1:05.71 ZQ     
                  31.82     1:05.71 (33.89)                                        
  6 McClung, Demi R     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.57    1:05.72 ZQ     
                  32.19     1:05.72 (33.53)                                        
  7 Walsh, Colleen M    14 COND-MR              1:02.09    1:06.06 JO     
                  31.40     1:06.06 (34.66)                                        
  8 Karle, Katherine E  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.02    1:06.25 JO     
                  33.07     1:06.25 (33.18)                                        
  9 Freeman, Cassie N   13 COND-MR              1:07.82    1:07.17 SILV   
                  33.02     1:07.17 (34.15)                                        
 10 Schubert, Olivia C  14 WAC-MR               1:06.26    1:07.21 SILV   
                  32.88     1:07.21 (34.33)                                        
 11 DiGiacomo, Nicole   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.43    1:07.58 SILV   
                  33.27     1:07.58 (34.31)                                        
 12 Guglielmo, Kasey E  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.73    1:08.40 SILV   
                  33.19     1:08.40 (35.21)                                        
 13 Li, Laura Y         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.72    1:08.73 SILV   
                  33.88     1:08.73 (34.85)                                        
 14 Feigel, Toniann     14 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:07.69    1:08.99 SILV   
                  33.61     1:08.99 (35.38)                                        
 15 London, Katherine   13 WAC-MR               1:09.24    1:09.02 SILV   
                  33.18     1:09.02 (35.84)                                        
 16 Zuks, Adelaine      14 COND-MR              1:09.11    1:09.06 SILV   
                  34.08     1:09.06 (34.98)                                        
 17 Van Tassell, Gabri  13 WAC-MR               1:05.88    1:09.09 SILV   
                  34.01     1:09.09 (35.08)                                        
 18 Malyszka, Kelly D   13 COND-MR              1:09.23    1:09.19 SILV   
                  34.15     1:09.19 (35.04)                                        
 19 Belovsky, Mia P     13 COND-MR              1:08.64    1:09.47 SILV   
                  34.11     1:09.47 (35.36)                                        
 20 Ludwicki, Katie R   14 COND-MR              1:07.22    1:09.50 SILV   
                  33.46     1:09.50 (36.04)                                        
 21 Steere, Shelby E    14 Morris County-NJ     1:07.05    1:09.86 SILV   
                  33.78     1:09.86 (36.08)                                        
 22 Weiner, Margaux K   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.78    1:09.89 SILV   
                  33.89     1:09.89 (36.00)                                        
 23 Rendina, A.J. J     14 COND-MR              1:10.29    1:10.70 SILV   
                  34.67     1:10.70 (36.03)                                        
 24 Sullivan, Caroline  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.28    1:11.49 SILV   
                  35.01     1:11.49 (36.48)                                        
 25 Desiderio, Anna N   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.24    1:11.52 SILV   
                  34.85     1:11.52 (36.67)                                        
 26 Anacker, Boomie I   13 COND-MR              1:09.47    1:11.81 SILV   
                  34.91     1:11.81 (36.90)                                        
 27 Pontius, Kate E     14 PPSC-ME              1:08.14    1:12.13 SILV   
                  35.37     1:12.13 (36.76)                                        
 28 Cho, Jessica J      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.03    1:12.21 SILV   
                  35.17     1:12.21 (37.04)                                        
 29 Potenza, Giovanna   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.84    1:12.38 SILV   
                  34.95     1:12.38 (37.43)                                        
 30 Abbas, Radwa        14 WAC-MR               1:11.80    1:12.74 SILV   
                  35.35     1:12.74 (37.39)                                        
 31 Cava, Kimberly M    14 Morris County-NJ     1:12.05    1:12.98 SILV   
                  34.71     1:12.98 (38.27)                                        
 32 O'Sullivan, Maryca  13 COND-MR              1:15.30    1:13.43 SILV   
                  34.84     1:13.43 (38.59)                                        
 33 Mungroo, Andrea R   13 COND-MR              1:16.11    1:13.75 SILV   
                  35.28     1:13.75 (38.47)                                        
 34 Gallelli, Francesc  14 WAC-MR               1:16.67    1:15.67        
                  35.98     1:15.67 (39.69)                                        
 35 Ullrich, April A    13 Morris County-NJ     1:15.71    1:15.68        
                  36.03     1:15.68 (39.65)                                        
 36 Couture, Emily D    14 PPSC-ME              1:16.63    1:16.22        
                  37.75     1:16.22 (38.47)                                        
 37 Townsend, Nicole K  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.65    1:16.52        
                  37.59     1:16.52 (38.93)                                        
 38 Mitzian, Lian F     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.81    1:16.72        
                  36.78     1:16.72 (39.94)                                        
 39 Zaets, Allison M    13 WAC-MR               1:15.94    1:16.73        
                  36.80     1:16.73 (39.93)                                        
 40 Jacobson, Chloe M   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.59    1:16.78        
                  37.40     1:16.78 (39.38)                                        
 41 Sgaglio, Hannah     13 CFJV-MR              1:24.14    1:17.10        
                  38.08     1:17.10 (39.02)                                        
 42 Wooster, Elizabeth  13 Morris County-NJ     1:20.01    1:18.83        
                  39.09     1:18.83 (39.74)                                        
 43 Remsen, Caitlyn A   13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:18.61    1:18.95        
 44 Virga, Simona       14 Morris County-NJ     1:17.41    1:19.04        
                  38.79     1:19.04 (40.25)                                        
 45 Remsen, Lauren      13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:21.84    1:22.01        
                  39.19     1:22.01 (42.82)                                        
 46 Immitti, Samantha   14 WAC-MR               1:24.46    1:22.97        
 47 Capelli, Julia C    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.21    1:23.54        
                  40.21     1:23.54 (43.33)                                        
 48 Carrero, Aiyana     13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:26.25    1:23.80        
                  40.86     1:23.80 (42.94)                                        
 49 Cava, Chloe J       13 Morris County-NJ     1:26.15    1:24.23        
                  41.41     1:24.23 (42.82)                                        
 50 Kull, Alyssa        14 CFJV-MR              1:31.95    1:28.43        
                  42.51     1:28.43 (45.92)                                        
 51 Schwartz, Hailey D  13 COND-MR              1:53.24    1:33.51        
                  41.69     1:33.51 (51.82)                                        
 52 Malandrino, Samant  13 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:37.89        
                  47.65     1:37.89 (50.24)                                        
 53 Riolo, Jordan       14 CFJV-MR              1:40.60    1:38.57        
                  46.55     1:38.57 (52.02)                                        
 54 Stowell, Aubrey     14 CFJV-MR              1:53.46    1:44.96        
 55 Badalamenti, Brian  13 WAC-MR               1:55.00    2:06.22        
                  55.77   2:06.22 (1:10.45)                                        
 -- Jeon, Claire        13 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  43.55          DQ (48.60)                                        
 -- Pearce, Bobbie P    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:36.65         NS        
 -- Conrad, Alyssa R    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:45.00         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:21.49  ZQ
              2:22.59  JO
              2:42.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jamie T        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.84    2:12.46 ZQ     
                  31.09     1:04.89 (33.80)     1:38.61 (33.72)     2:12.46 (33.85)
  2 Sawkins, Cate J     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.17    2:16.31 ZQ     
                  32.27     1:06.85 (34.58)     1:41.85 (35.00)     2:16.31 (34.46)
  3 Silverman, Carolyn  14 Morris County-NJ     2:10.69    2:16.44 ZQ     
                  31.50     1:06.32 (34.82)     1:42.15 (35.83)     2:16.44 (34.29)
  4 Karle, Katherine E  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.90    2:19.53 ZQ     
                  33.41     1:08.92 (35.51)     1:43.96 (35.04)     2:19.53 (35.57)
  5 McClung, Demi R     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:17.60    2:19.81 ZQ     
                  33.24                                                 1:44.69 ( )
        2:19.81 (35.12)                                                            
  6 Adams, Skylar R     14 CFJV-MR              2:24.06    2:21.35 ZQ     
                  32.92     1:09.63 (36.71)     1:46.97 (37.34)     2:21.35 (34.38)
  7 Neff-Jendrasko, An  13 PPSC-ME              2:19.60    2:25.14 SILV   
                  34.22     1:10.78 (36.56)     1:48.24 (37.46)     2:25.14 (36.90)
  8 Freeman, Cassie N   13 COND-MR              2:26.73    2:25.15 SILV   
                  34.79     1:11.46 (36.67)     1:49.46 (38.00)     2:25.15 (35.69)
  9 Zuks, Adelaine      14 COND-MR              2:30.96    2:27.03 SILV   
                  35.31     1:12.55 (37.24)     1:50.66 (38.11)     2:27.03 (36.37)
 10 Belovsky, Mia P     13 COND-MR              2:24.81    2:27.59 SILV   
                  35.04     1:12.98 (37.94)     1:51.26 (38.28)     2:27.59 (36.33)
 11 Li, Laura Y         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.81    2:28.31 SILV   
                  34.61     1:12.04 (37.43)     1:50.84 (38.80)     2:28.31 (37.47)
 12 London, Katherine   13 WAC-MR               2:40.45    2:29.35 SILV   
                  35.20     1:12.93 (37.73)     1:51.66 (38.73)     2:29.35 (37.69)
 13 Ludwicki, Katie R   14 COND-MR              2:24.95    2:29.51 SILV   
                  35.13     1:13.64 (38.51)     1:52.58 (38.94)     2:29.51 (36.93)
 14 Adorable, Katie R   13 COND-MR              2:37.76    2:29.90 SILV   
                  34.73     1:12.78 (38.05)     1:51.50 (38.72)     2:29.90 (38.40)
 15 Weiner, Margaux K   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.75    2:30.99 SILV   
                  35.29     1:13.52 (38.23)     1:52.70 (39.18)     2:30.99 (38.29)
 16 Potenza, Giovanna   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.58    2:32.53 SILV   
                  35.57     1:14.29 (38.72)     1:53.84 (39.55)     2:32.53 (38.69)
 17 Desiderio, Anna N   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.79    2:32.93 SILV   
                  36.25     1:15.18 (38.93)     1:54.39 (39.21)     2:32.93 (38.54)
 18 Boddie, Erin E      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.88    2:33.86 SILV   
                  36.54     1:15.91 (39.37)     1:55.56 (39.65)     2:33.86 (38.30)
 19 Rendina, A.J. J     14 COND-MR              2:31.26    2:34.24 SILV   
                  37.23     1:17.03 (39.80)     1:56.69 (39.66)     2:34.24 (37.55)
 20 Ellis, Rebecca E    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.74    2:34.97 SILV   
                  36.94     1:16.30 (39.36)     1:55.98 (39.68)     2:34.97 (38.99)
 21 Anacker, Boomie I   13 COND-MR              2:31.57    2:35.12 SILV   
                  37.08     1:17.03 (39.95)     1:57.08 (40.05)     2:35.12 (38.04)
 22 Pontius, Kate E     14 PPSC-ME              2:30.51    2:35.25 SILV   
                  36.24     1:15.20 (38.96)   2:35.25 (1:20.05)                    
 23 O'Sullivan, Maryca  13 COND-MR              2:53.00    2:37.31 SILV   
                  35.76     1:15.86 (40.10)     1:57.62 (41.76)     2:37.31 (39.69)
 24 Cava, Kimberly M    14 Morris County-NJ          NT    2:37.98 SILV   
                  38.03                             1:19.14 ( )     1:59.31 (40.17)
        2:37.98 (38.67)                                                            
 25 Donoghue, Mary E    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:47.96    2:39.59 SILV   
                  37.54     1:18.83 (41.29)     2:00.03 (41.20)     2:39.59 (39.56)
 26 Couture, Emily D    14 PPSC-ME              2:48.07    2:40.43 SILV   
                  38.74     1:18.94 (40.20)     2:00.04 (41.10)     2:40.43 (40.39)
 27 Gallelli, Francesc  14 WAC-MR               2:37.41    2:42.20 SILV   
                  37.13     1:18.24 (41.11)     2:00.86 (42.62)     2:42.20 (41.34)
 28 Ullrich, April A    13 Morris County-NJ     2:50.17    2:42.51 SILV   
                  37.98     1:19.60 (41.62)     2:01.56 (41.96)     2:42.51 (40.95)
 29 Ascolese, Kea E     13 Morris County-NJ     3:12.05    2:44.18        
                  38.78                             1:20.87 ( )     2:03.02 (42.15)
        2:44.18 (41.16)                                                            
 30 Virga, Simona       14 Morris County-NJ     2:45.89    2:44.98        
                  39.61     1:20.36 (40.75)     2:02.72 (42.36)     2:44.98 (42.26)
 31 Wooster, Elizabeth  13 Morris County-NJ     2:53.29    2:48.12        
                  39.93     1:23.36 (43.43)     2:07.29 (43.93)     2:48.12 (40.83)
 32 Wood, Anna C        13 Morris County-NJ     3:07.27    2:50.40        
            2:08.36 ( )     2:50.40 (42.04)                                        
 33 Conrad, Alyssa R    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:35.00    2:50.88        
                  39.24                             1:23.07 ( )     2:08.83 (45.76)
        2:50.88 (42.05)                                                            
 34 Scornavacca, Laure  14 Morris County-NJ     3:02.39    2:57.25        
                  40.96     1:25.36 (44.40)     2:11.82 (46.46)     2:57.25 (45.43)
 35 Morgante, Megan E   13 CFJV-MR              3:02.25    2:57.90        
                  42.36   2:57.90 (2:15.54)                                        
 36 Polemeni, Mattia E  13 Morris County-NJ     3:30.05    3:13.00        
                  45.20                             1:34.44 ( )     2:23.58 (49.14)
        3:13.00 (49.42)                                                            
 37 Kull, Alyssa        14 CFJV-MR              3:14.34    3:15.82        
                  45.14                             1:36.67 ( )     2:28.77 (52.10)
        3:15.82 (47.05)                                                            
 -- Jeon, Claire        13 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  44.08                             1:34.23 ( )     2:27.75 (53.52)
             DQ (48.32)                                                            
 -- Gorodetskiy, Ada    14 WAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  45.86                                                 2:28.18 ( )
             DQ (45.40)                                                            
 -- Zaets, Allison M    13 WAC-MR               2:45.98         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:15.49  ZQ
              1:16.49  JO
              1:23.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weiner, Isabella C  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.97    1:13.07 ZQ     
                  35.53     1:13.07 (37.54)                                        
  2 Schubert, Olivia C  14 WAC-MR               1:14.51    1:13.31 ZQ     
                  34.67     1:13.31 (38.64)                                        
  3 Malyszka, Kelly D   13 COND-MR              1:16.68    1:15.81 JO     
                  36.64     1:15.81 (39.17)                                        
  4 McClung, Demi R     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.47    1:15.88 JO     
                  36.22     1:15.88 (39.66)                                        
  5 Hellman, Rachel E   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.57    1:16.37 JO     
                  36.27     1:16.37 (40.10)                                        
  6 Feigel, Toniann     14 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:21.83    1:17.28 SILV   
                  36.68     1:17.28 (40.60)                                        
  7 Guarnieri, Sofia    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.17    1:17.40 SILV   
                  35.96     1:17.40 (41.44)                                        
  8 Cho, Jessica J      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.57    1:17.79 SILV   
                  37.47     1:17.79 (40.32)                                        
  9 Neff-Jendrasko, An  13 PPSC-ME              1:13.70    1:18.30 SILV   
                  36.90     1:18.30 (41.40)                                        
 10 Boddie, Erin E      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.45    1:19.87 SILV   
                  37.13     1:19.87 (42.74)                                        
 11 Mitzian, Lian F     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.94    1:19.97 SILV   
                  37.12     1:19.97 (42.85)                                        
 12 Belovsky, Mia P     13 COND-MR              1:19.90    1:20.36 SILV   
                  37.41     1:20.36 (42.95)                                        
 13 Karle, Katherine E  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.56    1:20.72 SILV   
                  38.32     1:20.72 (42.40)                                        
 14 Townsend, Nicole K  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.40    1:21.60 SILV   
                  38.88     1:21.60 (42.72)                                        
 15 Cava, Chloe J       13 Morris County-NJ     1:21.60    1:21.62 SILV   
                  39.27     1:21.62 (42.35)                                        
 16 Mungroo, Andrea R   13 COND-MR              1:19.44    1:22.12 SILV   
                  38.62     1:22.12 (43.50)                                        
 17 Shallcross, Ashlyn  13 Morris County-NJ     1:20.14    1:22.58 SILV   
                  38.82     1:22.58 (43.76)                                        
 18 Ascolese, Kea E     13 Morris County-NJ     1:19.33    1:23.31 SILV   
                  38.90     1:23.31 (44.41)                                        
 19 Immitti, Samantha   14 WAC-MR               1:21.19    1:23.43 SILV   
                  39.25     1:23.43 (44.18)                                        
 20 Abbas, Radwa        14 WAC-MR               1:22.87    1:23.92        
                  40.19     1:23.92 (43.73)                                        
 21 Jacobson, Chloe M   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.48    1:24.47        
                  40.33     1:24.47 (44.14)                                        
 22 Carrero, Aiyana     13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:24.25    1:24.49        
                  39.68     1:24.49 (44.81)                                        
 23 Desiderio, Anna N   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.60    1:24.54        
                  41.04     1:24.54 (43.50)                                        
 24 deFreitas, Emma     13 WAC-MR               1:18.51    1:24.68        
                  39.77     1:24.68 (44.91)                                        
 25 Sullivan, Caroline  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.26    1:24.80        
                  40.20     1:24.80 (44.60)                                        
 26 Guglielmo, Kasey E  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.41    1:26.48        
                  41.18     1:26.48 (45.30)                                        
 27 Jeon, Claire        13 COND-MR                   NT    1:27.32        
                  38.01     1:27.32 (49.31)                                        
 28 Couture, Emily D    14 PPSC-ME              1:26.73    1:27.35        
                  42.28     1:27.35 (45.07)                                        
 29 Sgaglio, Hannah     13 CFJV-MR              1:39.00    1:29.81        
                  42.09     1:29.81 (47.72)                                        
 30 Potenza, Giovanna   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.87    1:30.39        
                  43.49     1:30.39 (46.90)                                        
 31 Van Dyk, Morgan E   14 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:26.78    1:30.93        
                  42.01     1:30.93 (48.92)                                        
 32 Varasano, Danielle  14 CFJV-MR              1:34.89    1:33.89        
                  45.34     1:33.89 (48.55)                                        
 33 Remsen, Caitlyn A   13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:40.71    1:36.48        
                  44.79     1:36.48 (51.69)                                        
 34 Malandrino, Samant  13 COND-MR              1:55.00    1:43.20        
                  48.36     1:43.20 (54.84)                                        
 35 Schwartz, Hailey D  13 COND-MR              2:17.75    1:49.25        
                  50.30     1:49.25 (58.95)                                        
 36 Badalamenti, Brian  13 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:49.84        
                  49.45   1:49.84 (1:00.39)                                        
 -- Remsen, Lauren      13 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  43.55          DQ (51.04)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:40.59  ZQ
              2:42.99  JO
              2:56.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McClung, Demi R     13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:39.64    2:39.00 ZQ     
                  36.64     1:16.85 (40.21)     1:57.71 (40.86)     2:39.00 (41.29)
  2 Malyszka, Kelly D   13 COND-MR              2:44.68    2:42.72 JO     
                  36.82     1:18.42 (41.60)     2:00.62 (42.20)     2:42.72 (42.10)
  3 Cho, Jessica J      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.39    2:47.09 SILV   
                  38.24     1:19.54 (41.30)     2:02.99 (43.45)     2:47.09 (44.10)
  4 Walsh, Colleen M    14 COND-MR              2:42.56    2:47.90 SILV   
                  37.53     1:20.76 (43.23)     2:04.50 (43.74)     2:47.90 (43.40)
  5 Ascolese, Kea E     13 Morris County-NJ     2:51.73    2:54.57 SILV   
                  39.62     1:25.32 (45.70)     2:10.28 (44.96)     2:54.57 (44.29)
  6 Mitzian, Lian F     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.82    2:57.14        
                  40.05     1:25.44 (45.39)     2:12.13 (46.69)     2:57.14 (45.01)
  7 Mungroo, Andrea R   13 COND-MR              2:56.38    2:57.72        
                  39.19     1:24.49 (45.30)     2:11.64 (47.15)     2:57.72 (46.08)
  8 Immitti, Samantha   14 WAC-MR               2:54.22    2:58.63        
                  40.60     1:25.90 (45.30)     2:11.92 (46.02)     2:58.63 (46.71)
  9 Cava, Chloe J       13 Morris County-NJ     2:58.08    2:59.03        
                  41.89     1:28.19 (46.30)     2:14.26 (46.07)     2:59.03 (44.77)
 10 Elms, Gaige L       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:04.65    2:59.22        
                  40.61     1:26.53 (45.92)     2:13.39 (46.86)     2:59.22 (45.83)
 11 Shallcross, Ashlyn  13 Morris County-NJ     2:57.49    3:01.08        
                  39.72     1:24.86 (45.14)     2:12.76 (47.90)     3:01.08 (48.32)
 12 Couture, Emily D    14 PPSC-ME              3:02.31    3:06.38        
                  42.49     1:30.34 (47.85)     2:18.66 (48.32)     3:06.38 (47.72)
 13 McManus, Hallie G   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:50.00    3:09.32        
                  41.40     1:30.27 (48.87)     2:19.96 (49.69)     3:09.32 (49.36)
 14 Conrad, Alyssa R    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:45.00    3:11.21        
                  41.88     1:30.76 (48.88)     2:21.61 (50.85)     3:11.21 (49.60)
 15 Jeon, Claire        13 COND-MR                   NT    3:13.10        
                  39.86     1:28.61 (48.75)     2:21.20 (52.59)     3:13.10 (51.90)
 16 Wooster, Elizabeth  13 Morris County-NJ     3:25.59    3:16.74        
                  45.89     1:36.19 (50.30)     2:27.18 (50.99)     3:16.74 (49.56)
 17 Varasano, Danielle  14 CFJV-MR              3:23.32    3:17.92        
                  44.85     1:36.65 (51.80)     2:28.71 (52.06)     3:17.92 (49.21)
 18 Sgaglio, Hannah     13 CFJV-MR              3:32.46    3:19.07        
                  43.57     1:33.93 (50.36)     2:27.32 (53.39)     3:19.07 (51.75)
 19 Morgante, Megan E   13 CFJV-MR              3:24.29    3:19.44        
                  44.90     1:36.45 (51.55)     2:29.49 (53.04)     3:19.44 (49.95)
 20 Stowell, Aubrey     14 CFJV-MR              3:55.90    3:49.10        
                  51.80     1:50.75 (58.95)     2:49.77 (59.02)     3:49.10 (59.33)
 21 Comparetto, Kaleig  13 CFJV-MR              4:13.75    4:01.04        
                  55.11   1:58.96 (1:03.85)   3:02.61 (1:03.65)     4:01.04 (58.43)
 22 Riolo, Jordan       14 CFJV-MR              4:07.98    4:02.86        
                  54.20   1:59.20 (1:05.00)   3:01.80 (1:02.60)   4:02.86 (1:01.06)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:05.29  ZQ
              1:05.69  JO
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jamie T        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.72    1:01.39 ZQ     
                  28.97     1:01.39 (32.42)                                        
  2 Malyszka, Kelly D   13 COND-MR              1:06.63    1:06.59 SILV   
                  32.26     1:06.59 (34.33)                                        
  3 Walsh, Colleen M    14 COND-MR              1:02.33    1:06.94 SILV   
                  30.48     1:06.94 (36.46)                                        
  4 Feigel, Toniann     14 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:08.33    1:06.98 SILV   
                  31.59     1:06.98 (35.39)                                        
  5 Van Tassell, Gabri  13 WAC-MR               1:11.21    1:07.42 SILV   
                  32.15     1:07.42 (35.27)                                        
  6 Neff-Jendrasko, An  13 PPSC-ME              1:01.30    1:07.67 SILV   
                  31.23     1:07.67 (36.44)                                        
  7 Sawkins, Cate J     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.91    1:08.15 SILV   
                  31.78     1:08.15 (36.37)                                        
  8 Belovsky, Mia P     13 COND-MR              1:08.96    1:08.59 SILV   
                  31.46     1:08.59 (37.13)                                        
  9 Desiderio, Anna N   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.02    1:08.86 SILV   
                  32.63     1:08.86 (36.23)                                        
 10 deFreitas, Emma     13 WAC-MR               1:16.45    1:10.58 SILV   
                  33.23     1:10.58 (37.35)                                        
 11 Adorable, Katie R   13 COND-MR              1:15.00    1:11.01 SILV   
                  31.97     1:11.01 (39.04)                                        
 12 Townsend, Nicole K  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.01    1:11.47 SILV   
                  34.02     1:11.47 (37.45)                                        
 13 Pontius, Kate E     14 PPSC-ME              1:07.54    1:12.00        
                  33.73     1:12.00 (38.27)                                        
 14 Ludwicki, Katie R   14 COND-MR              1:17.13    1:13.34        
                  34.33     1:13.34 (39.01)                                        
 15 Niggl, Haley J      13 CFJV-MR              1:16.43    1:13.47        
                  34.08     1:13.47 (39.39)                                        
 16 Zuks, Adelaine      14 COND-MR              1:19.56    1:17.69        
                  35.79     1:17.69 (41.90)                                        
 17 Virga, Simona       14 Morris County-NJ     1:16.83    1:20.15        
                  37.50     1:20.15 (42.65)                                        
 18 Mitzian, Lian F     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.08    1:21.70        
                  36.44     1:21.70 (45.26)                                        
 19 Anacker, Boomie I   13 COND-MR              1:12.08    1:22.94        
                  37.29     1:22.94 (45.65)                                        
 20 D'Amico, Nicole M   13 COND-MR              1:20.21    1:24.82        
                  36.67     1:24.82 (48.15)                                        
 21 Ellis, Rebecca E    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.41    1:26.18        
                  37.79     1:26.18 (48.39)                                        
 22 Jacobson, Chloe M   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.71    1:29.10        
                  41.42     1:29.10 (47.68)                                        
 23 Hughes, Analeigh G  14 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:37.78        
                  45.21     1:37.78 (52.57)                                        
 -- Malandrino, Samant  13 COND-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  44.46          DQ (57.85)                                        
 -- Immitti, Samantha   14 WAC-MR               1:27.18         NS        
 -- Rendina, A.J. J     14 COND-MR              1:15.40         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:25.79  ZQ
              2:30.99  SILV
              2:30.99  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jamie T        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.62    2:16.23 ZQ     
                  30.78     1:05.41 (34.63)     1:40.45 (35.04)     2:16.23 (35.78)
  2 Hadley, Emma B      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.76    2:23.09 ZQ     
                  31.34     1:07.56 (36.22)     1:45.39 (37.83)     2:23.09 (37.70)
  3 Weiner, Isabella C  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.98    2:30.15 SILV   
                  33.82     1:11.95 (38.13)     1:50.87 (38.92)     2:30.15 (39.28)
  4 Niggl, Haley J      13 CFJV-MR              2:47.52    2:41.24        
                  35.14     1:15.33 (40.19)     1:58.43 (43.10)     2:41.24 (42.81)
  5 Adorable, Katie R   13 COND-MR              2:58.78    2:42.71        
                  33.23     1:13.64 (40.41)     1:58.17 (44.53)     2:42.71 (44.54)
  6 Hellman, Rachel E   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.61    2:42.91        
                  34.27     1:14.26 (39.99)     1:58.40 (44.14)     2:42.91 (44.51)
  7 McManus, Hallie G   13 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    2:50.55        
                  34.49     1:17.11 (42.62)     2:04.53 (47.42)     2:50.55 (46.02)
  8 Ascolese, Kea E     13 Morris County-NJ     2:50.75    2:50.78        
                  36.39     1:20.01 (43.62)   2:50.78 (1:30.77)                    
  9 Donoghue, Mary E    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:59.74    2:53.56        
                  36.17     1:19.80 (43.63)     2:07.71 (47.91)     2:53.56 (45.85)
 10 Guarnieri, Sofia    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:18.00    2:58.86        
                  36.75     1:23.02 (46.27)     2:11.03 (48.01)     2:58.86 (47.83)
 11 Wooster, Elizabeth  13 Morris County-NJ     3:05.05    3:01.99        
                  38.11     1:24.18 (46.07)     2:13.41 (49.23)     3:01.99 (48.58)
 -- Weiner, Margaux K   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.47         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:21.99  ZQ
              2:23.49  SILV
              2:23.49  JO
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jamie T        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.32    2:17.06 ZQ     
                  29.15     1:02.24 (33.09)     1:43.56 (41.32)     2:17.06 (33.50)
  2 Karle, Katherine E  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.93    2:23.32 SILV   
                  30.65     1:05.83 (35.18)     1:48.55 (42.72)     2:23.32 (34.77)
  3 Feigel, Toniann     14 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:29.61    2:24.90        
                  32.18     1:07.68 (35.50)     1:51.83 (44.15)     2:24.90 (33.07)
  4 Walsh, Colleen M    14 COND-MR              2:17.11    2:25.04        
                  30.74     1:06.81 (36.07)     1:50.72 (43.91)     2:25.04 (34.32)
  5 Malyszka, Kelly D   13 COND-MR              2:24.58    2:25.29        
                  31.46     1:08.64 (37.18)     1:51.20 (42.56)     2:25.29 (34.09)
  6 Neff-Jendrasko, An  13 PPSC-ME              2:19.76    2:25.56        
                  31.76     1:08.98 (37.22)     1:52.87 (43.89)     2:25.56 (32.69)
  7 Van Tassell, Gabri  13 WAC-MR               2:27.00    2:25.98        
                  31.76     1:09.63 (37.87)     1:53.95 (44.32)     2:25.98 (32.03)
  8 Belovsky, Mia P     13 COND-MR              2:29.42    2:27.27        
                  31.17     1:08.89 (37.72)     1:53.30 (44.41)     2:27.27 (33.97)
  9 Freeman, Cassie N   13 COND-MR              2:29.68    2:28.71        
                  33.00     1:11.71 (38.71)     1:55.18 (43.47)     2:28.71 (33.53)
 10 Adams, Skylar R     14 CFJV-MR              2:33.01    2:29.46        
                  32.12     1:07.86 (35.74)     1:55.54 (47.68)     2:29.46 (33.92)
 11 London, Katherine   13 WAC-MR               2:31.81    2:29.82        
                  32.68     1:11.64 (38.96)     1:56.51 (44.87)     2:29.82 (33.31)
 12 Cho, Jessica J      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:29.78    2:31.19        
                  33.62     1:12.44 (38.82)     1:56.53 (44.09)     2:31.19 (34.66)
 13 Elms, Gaige L       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.07    2:31.37        
                  33.41     1:10.07 (36.66)     1:57.07 (47.00)     2:31.37 (34.30)
 14 Boddie, Erin E      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:29.71    2:32.22        
                  32.93     1:12.42 (39.49)     1:56.64 (44.22)     2:32.22 (35.58)
 15 Silverman, Carolyn  14 Morris County-NJ     2:21.64    2:32.38        
                  31.85     1:06.19 (34.34)     1:58.78 (52.59)     2:32.38 (33.60)
 16 Li, Laura Y         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.74    2:32.72        
                  36.38     1:15.52 (39.14)     1:59.58 (44.06)     2:32.72 (33.14)
 17 Weiner, Margaux K   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.43    2:32.96        
                  33.80     1:12.08 (38.28)     1:57.93 (45.85)     2:32.96 (35.03)
 18 Ludwicki, Katie R   14 COND-MR              2:29.58    2:33.39        
                  33.68     1:13.01 (39.33)     1:59.85 (46.84)     2:33.39 (33.54)
 19 Townsend, Nicole K  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.37    2:33.98        
                  34.08     1:13.31 (39.23)     1:57.63 (44.32)     2:33.98 (36.35)
 20 Cava, Kimberly M    14 Morris County-NJ     2:39.35    2:36.15        
                  35.95     1:16.16 (40.21)     2:03.44 (47.28)     2:36.15 (32.71)
 21 Pontius, Kate E     14 PPSC-ME              2:30.82    2:36.26        
                  32.82     1:12.02 (39.20)     1:59.50 (47.48)     2:36.26 (36.76)
 22 Ascolese, Kea E     13 Morris County-NJ     2:38.41    2:37.70        
                  34.99     1:17.34 (42.35)     2:03.15 (45.81)     2:37.70 (34.55)
 23 deFreitas, Emma     13 WAC-MR               2:44.01    2:37.92        
                  33.21     1:16.67 (43.46)     2:02.31 (45.64)     2:37.92 (35.61)
 24 Donoghue, Mary E    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:40.52    2:38.70        
                  36.76     1:18.22 (41.46)   2:38.70 (1:20.48)                    
 25 Mitzian, Lian F     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.68    2:40.89        
                  36.06     1:17.42 (41.36)     2:02.97 (45.55)     2:40.89 (37.92)
 26 Niggl, Haley J      13 CFJV-MR              2:43.98    2:41.01        
                  35.11     1:18.29 (43.18)     2:07.21 (48.92)     2:41.01 (33.80)
 27 Jacobson, Chloe M   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.30    2:41.16        
                  39.76     1:21.53 (41.77)     2:06.27 (44.74)     2:41.16 (34.89)
 28 McManus, Hallie G   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:41.27    2:42.70        
                  33.50     1:16.48 (42.98)     2:04.98 (48.50)     2:42.70 (37.72)
 29 Potenza, Giovanna   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.99    2:43.38        
                  35.84     1:15.06 (39.22)     2:06.73 (51.67)     2:43.38 (36.65)
 30 O'Sullivan, Maryca  13 COND-MR              2:53.49    2:44.32        
                  34.84     1:15.22 (40.38)   2:44.32 (1:29.10)                    
 31 Anacker, Boomie I   13 COND-MR              2:31.18    2:44.52        
                  36.17     1:17.30 (41.13)     2:05.54 (48.24)     2:44.52 (38.98)
 32 Shallcross, Ashlyn  13 Morris County-NJ     2:46.24    2:44.67        
                  36.98     1:17.72 (40.74)     2:05.04 (47.32)     2:44.67 (39.63)
 32 Couture, Emily D    14 PPSC-ME              2:50.25    2:44.67        
                  38.08     1:18.91 (40.83)     2:07.40 (48.49)     2:44.67 (37.27)
 34 Immitti, Samantha   14 WAC-MR               2:55.41    2:45.35        
                  34.94     1:20.03 (45.09)     2:06.69 (46.66)     2:45.35 (38.66)
 35 Mungroo, Andrea R   13 COND-MR              2:46.43    2:47.24        
                  38.10     1:19.17 (41.07)     2:08.44 (49.27)     2:47.24 (38.80)
 36 Gallelli, Francesc  14 WAC-MR               2:44.88    2:48.32        
                  37.99     1:20.04 (42.05)     2:09.99 (49.95)     2:48.32 (38.33)
 37 D'Amico, Nicole M   13 COND-MR              2:39.21    2:50.48        
                  37.02     1:22.78 (45.76)     2:11.71 (48.93)     2:50.48 (38.77)
 38 Cava, Chloe J       13 Morris County-NJ     2:48.50    2:50.65        
                  37.60     1:23.22 (45.62)     2:09.14 (45.92)     2:50.65 (41.51)
 39 Wooster, Elizabeth  13 Morris County-NJ     3:01.50    2:50.92        
                  37.33     1:20.71 (43.38)     2:12.45 (51.74)     2:50.92 (38.47)
 40 Carrero, Aiyana     13 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    2:52.27        
                  39.26     1:25.45 (46.19)     2:11.77 (46.32)     2:52.27 (40.50)
 41 Sgaglio, Hannah     13 CFJV-MR              3:06.12    2:52.86        
                  36.54     1:20.07 (43.53)     2:13.61 (53.54)     2:52.86 (39.25)
 42 Darcey, Mackenzie   14 Jersey Flyers-NJ     3:00.18    2:53.74        
                  40.84     1:23.34 (42.50)     2:15.81 (52.47)     2:53.74 (37.93)
 43 Varasano, Danielle  14 CFJV-MR              3:02.16    2:54.06        
                  39.46     1:25.96 (46.50)     2:15.57 (49.61)     2:54.06 (38.49)
 44 Ullrich, April A    13 Morris County-NJ     3:03.56    2:54.77        
                  37.99     1:20.49 (42.50)     2:16.09 (55.60)     2:54.77 (38.68)
 45 Wood, Anna C        13 Morris County-NJ     2:59.96    2:59.80        
                  37.55     1:22.66 (45.11)     2:17.32 (54.66)     2:59.80 (42.48)
 46 Polemeni, Mattia E  13 Morris County-NJ     3:30.05    3:13.69        
                  42.55     1:34.84 (52.29)     2:29.77 (54.93)     3:13.69 (43.92)
 47 Hughes, Analeigh G  14 COND-MR              3:39.30    3:16.88        
                  46.21     1:34.19 (47.98)   2:34.94 (1:00.75)     3:16.88 (41.94)
 48 Kull, Alyssa        14 CFJV-MR              3:19.22    3:17.82        
                  44.84     1:34.09 (49.25)   2:36.19 (1:02.10)     3:17.82 (41.63)
 49 Comparetto, Kaleig  13 CFJV-MR              4:00.00    3:24.44        
                  46.21     1:40.02 (53.81)     2:38.75 (58.73)     3:24.44 (45.69)
 50 Riolo, Jordan       14 CFJV-MR              3:57.59    3:40.41        
                  52.58     1:50.68 (58.10)   2:51.60 (1:00.92)     3:40.41 (48.81)
 51 Stowell, Aubrey     14 CFJV-MR              4:00.00    3:47.03        
                  53.86     1:51.59 (57.73)     2:50.56 (58.97)     3:47.03 (56.47)
 -- Badalamenti, Brian  13 WAC-MR               4:00.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
                  55.17   1:57.64 (1:02.47)   2:59.55 (1:01.91)        DQ (1:03.21)
 -- Malandrino, Samant  13 COND-MR              3:45.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  45.01     1:40.64 (55.63)   3:36.47 (1:55.83)              DQ ( )
 -- Gorodetskiy, Ada    14 WAC-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Zaets, Allison M    13 WAC-MR               3:01.00         NS        
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.69  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stiles, Jessica W   17 Morris County-NJ       24.69      24.83 METS   
  2 Dubin, Maria V      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.65      25.95        
  3 Kerrich, Zoe A      16 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.00      26.45        
  4 Pontius, Emma L     16 PPSC-ME                25.98      26.59        
  5 Sweet, Lauren A     15 COND-MR                24.88      26.63        
  6 Feminella, Meghan   17 WAC-MR                 25.64      26.64        
  7 Escobedo, Emily R   16 COND-MR                25.96      26.66        
  8 Cuozzo, Kaylyn      15 Jersey Flyers-NJ       27.67      26.99        
  9 Arenz, Kitty I      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.27      27.04        
 10 McDonough, Colleen  17 WAC-MR                 25.26      27.05        
 11 Silverman, Erica A  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.97      27.15        
 12 Farrell, Shannon P  15 COND-MR                25.80      27.18        
 13 Park, Hwanhee *     14 PPSC-ME                40.12      27.21        
 14 McLaughlin, Genna   16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.06      27.22        
 15 Guerrero, Meg E     16 COND-MR                26.67      27.25        
 16 Raphael, Michaela   15 UNCON-MR               26.81      27.27        
 17 deFreitas, Sophie   17 WAC-MR                 26.86      27.38        
 18 Giordano, Gianna M  16 WAC-MR                 27.10      27.41        
 19 deFreitas, Hannah   15 WAC-MR                 27.81      27.45        
 20 Ostrofsky, Miki     15 CFJV-MR                26.49      27.66        
 20 McManus, Samantha   16 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.21      27.66        
 22 Makovic, Tiffany    15 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.48      27.74        
 23 Bell, Elise F       16 Jersey Flyers-NJ       26.74      27.84        
 24 Feighery, Aisling   16 CFJV-MR                26.69      27.87        
 25 Brown, Nikki G      16 COND-MR                26.91      27.92        
 26 Cheng, Michele Y    15 Morris County-NJ       27.10      27.93        
 27 McClung, Taylor R   15 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.77      27.95        
 28 Gullickson, Lauren  15 WAC-MR                 27.67      28.16        
 29 Monterrosa, Tiffan  17 Jersey Flyers-NJ       27.44      28.19        
 30 Pena, Jeanarsy      15 Jersey Flyers-NJ       27.16      28.20        
 31 Kelly, Simone       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.03      28.23        
 31 Reilly, Rosie B     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.11      28.23        
 33 Dillon, Claire      15 CFJV-MR                27.81      28.36        
 34 Medina, Melissa     15 COND-MR                28.69      28.45        
 35 Marinello, Ashley   16 COND-MR                28.69      28.49        
 36 Badick, Mackenzie   15 COND-MR                28.83      28.57        
 37 Woeckener, Wendy O  17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.02      28.62        
 38 Feigin, Amanda M    17 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.82      28.67        
 39 Lawson, Taylor S    15 COND-MR                29.70      28.78        
 40 Cicoria, Christine  16 Morris County-NJ       27.64      28.85        
 40 Levine, Corie T     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.91      28.85        
 42 Snyder, Wendy E     17 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.59      29.02        
 43 Guttridge, Christi  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.78      29.19        
 44 Mante, Joanne       15 CFJV-MR                30.80      29.31        
 45 Archer, Ally J      15 COND-MR                30.74      29.42        
 45 Cusumano, Nicole    15 WAC-MR                 30.02      29.42        
 47 Gokhman, Elizabeth  16 Jersey Flyers-NJ       28.69      29.45        
 47 Rice, Meghan E      16 Unattached NJ-NJ       28.91      29.45        
 49 Doherty, Haleigh M  16 COND-MR                31.00      29.53        
 50 Gardner, Brigit     15 WAC-MR                 33.49      29.61        
 51 Morgante, Brianna   15 CFJV-MR                28.40      29.78        
 52 Parish, Emily R     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.73      30.08        
 53 Yates, Madison D    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.26      30.30        
 54 Gardner, Kaitlyn M  16 COND-MR                29.00      30.35        
 55 Wroblewski, Anna    15 CFJV-MR                31.28      31.39        
 56 Russotti, Amanda    17 Jersey Flyers-NJ       30.60      32.97        
 57 Wu, Katherine A     10 COND-MR                45.23      35.15        
 58 Porazzi, Gabriella  17 WAC-MR                 50.45      36.50        
 59 Burke, Shanique t   15 COND-MR                   NT      36.52        
 -- Feminella, Lindsay  16 WAC-MR                 29.09         DQ        
      False start
 -- Yuan, Jessica Y     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.91         NS        
 -- Cavanaugh, Katheri  16 WAC-MR                 30.05         NS        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                55.89  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stiles, Jessica W   17 Morris County-NJ       53.71      54.40 METS   
                  26.38       54.40 (28.02)                                        
  2 Cummings, Carly P   13 COND-MR                54.09      56.10        
                  27.25       56.10 (28.85)                                        
  3 Dubin, Maria V      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.53      56.55        
                  26.84       56.55 (29.71)                                        
  4 Feminella, Meghan   17 WAC-MR                 55.02      57.11        
                  27.55       57.11 (29.56)                                        
  5 Sweet, Lauren A     15 COND-MR                54.45      57.57        
                  27.63       57.57 (29.94)                                        
  6 Farrell, Shannon P  15 COND-MR                54.93      57.80        
                  28.13       57.80 (29.67)                                        
  7 Giordano, Gianna M  16 WAC-MR                 57.26      57.87        
                  28.37       57.87 (29.50)                                        
  8 Pontius, Emma L     16 PPSC-ME                56.04      58.67        
                  28.19       58.67 (30.48)                                        
  9 Guerrero, Meg E     16 COND-MR                56.56      59.09        
                  28.35       59.09 (30.74)                                        
 10 McClung, Taylor R   15 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.16      59.25        
                  28.51       59.25 (30.74)                                        
 11 Park, Hwanhee *     14 PPSC-ME                   NT      59.62        
                  28.44       59.62 (31.18)                                        
 12 Cuozzo, Kaylyn      15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:00.74      59.92        
                  28.98       59.92 (30.94)                                        
 13 Wasserman, Raquel   16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.47    1:00.02        
                  28.83     1:00.02 (31.19)                                        
 14 McDonough, Colleen  17 WAC-MR                 55.36    1:00.27        
                  28.68     1:00.27 (31.59)                                        
 15 Brown, Nikki G      16 COND-MR              1:00.64    1:00.61        
                  29.23     1:00.61 (31.38)                                        
 16 Makovic, Tiffany    15 Rivertown Rays-MR      59.10    1:00.62        
                  29.16     1:00.62 (31.46)                                        
 17 Yuan, Jessica Y     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.96    1:00.80        
                  29.59     1:00.80 (31.21)                                        
 18 Cheng, Michele Y    15 Morris County-NJ       59.62    1:01.24        
                  29.31     1:01.24 (31.93)                                        
 19 Feminella, Lindsay  16 WAC-MR                 59.57    1:01.54        
                  29.92     1:01.54 (31.62)                                        
 20 Feighery, Aisling   16 CFJV-MR                58.41    1:01.58        
                  28.81     1:01.58 (32.77)                                        
 21 Bell, Elise F       16 Jersey Flyers-NJ       59.15    1:02.12        
                  30.03     1:02.12 (32.09)                                        
 22 Medina, Melissa     15 COND-MR              1:01.88    1:02.26        
                  30.21     1:02.26 (32.05)                                        
 23 Dillon, Claire      15 CFJV-MR              1:02.04    1:02.48        
                  29.73     1:02.48 (32.75)                                        
 24 Badick, Mackenzie   15 COND-MR              1:01.11    1:02.68        
                  30.43     1:02.68 (32.25)                                        
 24 Feigin, Amanda M    17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.94    1:02.68        
 26 Snyder, Wendy E     17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.50    1:03.19        
 27 Levine, Corie T     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.99    1:03.57        
                  30.33     1:03.57 (33.24)                                        
 28 Cicoria, Christine  16 Morris County-NJ     1:00.80    1:03.67        
                  30.43     1:03.67 (33.24)                                        
 29 Gibbons, Courtney   17 WAC-MR               1:02.61    1:04.44        
                  31.16     1:04.44 (33.28)                                        
 30 Gokhman, Elizabeth  16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:04.56    1:04.45        
                  30.85     1:04.45 (33.60)                                        
 31 Mah, Erin J         15 CFJV-MR              1:04.18    1:05.08        
                  31.91     1:05.08 (33.17)                                        
 32 Raciti, Krista M    15 COND-MR              1:00.36    1:05.23        
                  30.26     1:05.23 (34.97)                                        
 33 Mante, Joanne       15 CFJV-MR              1:16.00    1:05.55        
                  32.05     1:05.55 (33.50)                                        
 34 Brosko, Alli M      16 Morris County-NJ     1:04.75    1:06.11        
 35 Cavanaugh, Katheri  16 WAC-MR               1:05.18    1:06.70        
 36 Gardner, Kaitlyn M  16 COND-MR              1:05.44    1:06.81        
                  32.11     1:06.81 (34.70)                                        
 37 Gardner, Brigit     15 WAC-MR               1:16.66    1:07.75        
                  32.33     1:07.75 (35.42)                                        
 38 Morgante, Brianna   15 CFJV-MR              1:04.60    1:08.63        
 39 Meyerhoeffer, Stel   9 SPAR-MR              1:12.17    1:11.64        
                  34.14     1:11.64 (37.50)                                        
 40 Wroblewski, Anna    15 CFJV-MR              1:15.24    1:14.23        
                  35.41     1:14.23 (38.82)                                        
 41 Thompson, Danielle  15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:14.12    1:14.72        
                  34.83     1:14.72 (39.89)                                        
 42 Porazzi, Gabriella  17 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:22.76        
                  36.60     1:22.76 (46.16)                                        
 43 Wu, Katherine A     10 COND-MR              1:47.01    1:25.87        
 -- loi, Livia j        10 COND-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Bonilla, Bella      17 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT         NS        
 -- Carrero, Aiyana     13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:12.79         NS        
 -- Kuhn, Abby C        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.40         NS        
 -- Kelly, Simone       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.96         NS        
 -- Kerrich, Zoe A      16 Rivertown Rays-MR      56.68         NS        
 -- deFreitas, Sophie   17 WAC-MR                 56.99         NS        
 -- McManus, Samantha   16 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.13         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:59.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Carly P   13 COND-MR              1:56.11    1:58.16 METS   
  2 Stiles, Jessica W   17 Morris County-NJ     1:58.98    2:00.02        
                  28.13       58.39 (30.26)   2:00.02 (1:01.63)                    
  3 Escobedo, Emily R   16 COND-MR              2:00.76    2:01.15        
                  28.03       58.29 (30.26)     1:29.57 (31.28)     2:01.15 (31.58)
  4 Feminella, Meghan   17 WAC-MR               1:59.91    2:01.53        
                  28.54       59.10 (30.56)     1:30.20 (31.10)     2:01.53 (31.33)
  5 Housman, Emma Grac  16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:57.96    2:02.69        
  6 Park, Hwanhee *     14 PPSC-ME                   NT    2:04.05        
                  27.97       58.77 (30.80)     1:31.29 (32.52)     2:04.05 (32.76)
  7 Farrell, Shannon P  15 COND-MR              1:58.31    2:05.08        
                  29.11     1:00.51 (31.40)   2:05.08 (1:04.57)                    
  8 Fitzsimmons, Mary   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:02.00    2:05.14        
                  29.56     1:01.50 (31.94)     1:33.57 (32.07)     2:05.14 (31.57)
  9 Sweet, Lauren A     15 COND-MR              1:58.22    2:05.20        
                  28.11       58.87 (30.76)     1:31.59 (32.72)     2:05.20 (33.61)
  9 Dubin, Maria V      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:03.49    2:05.20        
                  28.78     1:01.26 (32.48)     1:33.33 (32.07)     2:05.20 (31.87)
 11 Silverman, Erica A  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:59.30    2:06.02        
 12 McLaughlin, Genna   16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:02.57    2:06.12        
                  29.00     1:01.05 (32.05)     1:33.73 (32.68)     2:06.12 (32.39)
 13 Reilly, Rosie B     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.78    2:06.26        
                  29.31     1:01.38 (32.07)     1:33.90 (32.52)     2:06.26 (32.36)
 14 Raphael, Michaela   15 UNCON-MR             2:09.48    2:06.77        
                  28.68     1:00.47 (31.79)     1:33.44 (32.97)     2:06.77 (33.33)
 15 Giordano, Gianna M  16 WAC-MR               2:02.09    2:06.89        
                  29.18     1:01.40 (32.22)     1:34.31 (32.91)     2:06.89 (32.58)
 16 McDonough, Colleen  17 WAC-MR               2:00.34    2:07.15        
                  28.99     1:01.04 (32.05)   2:07.15 (1:06.11)                    
 17 Wasserman, Raquel   16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:11.75    2:08.65        
                  29.33     1:02.17 (32.84)     1:35.85 (33.68)     2:08.65 (32.80)
 18 Ludwicki, Kristin   15 COND-MR              2:11.56    2:09.61        
                  29.77     1:02.51 (32.74)     1:36.40 (33.89)     2:09.61 (33.21)
 19 Yuan, Jessica Y     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:11.24    2:09.63        
                  30.00     1:02.74 (32.74)     1:36.61 (33.87)     2:09.63 (33.02)
 20 Cuozzo, Kaylyn      15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:14.21    2:11.65        
                  30.13     1:03.26 (33.13)     1:38.42 (35.16)     2:11.65 (33.23)
 21 Guerrero, Meg E     16 COND-MR              2:09.42    2:12.26        
                  30.08     1:02.87 (32.79)     1:37.56 (34.69)     2:12.26 (34.70)
 22 Antonelle, Gigi M   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:04.33    2:12.60        
                  29.79     1:03.13 (33.34)     1:38.00 (34.87)     2:12.60 (34.60)
 23 Bell, Elise F       16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:18.45    2:12.75        
                  30.58     1:04.98 (34.40)     1:39.15 (34.17)     2:12.75 (33.60)
 24 Feminella, Lindsay  16 WAC-MR               2:13.77    2:12.80        
                  31.11     1:05.30 (34.19)     1:39.42 (34.12)     2:12.80 (33.38)
 25 Badick, Mackenzie   15 COND-MR              2:13.80    2:12.88        
                  31.03     1:05.76 (34.73)     1:39.98 (34.22)     2:12.88 (32.90)
 26 Pena, Jeanarsy      15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:12.22    2:14.00        
                  30.44     1:04.35 (33.91)     1:39.33 (34.98)     2:14.00 (34.67)
 27 Makovic, Tiffany    15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:08.85    2:14.30        
                  29.34     1:02.77 (33.43)     1:38.53 (35.76)     2:14.30 (35.77)
 28 Snyder, Wendy E     17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:13.55    2:14.98        
                  31.04     1:04.98 (33.94)     1:40.14 (35.16)     2:14.98 (34.84)
 29 Feigin, Amanda M    17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:18.90    2:16.51        
                  30.33     1:03.95 (33.62)     1:39.82 (35.87)     2:16.51 (36.69)
 30 Gibbons, Courtney   17 WAC-MR               2:10.12    2:17.08        
                  31.83     1:06.37 (34.54)     1:41.91 (35.54)     2:17.08 (35.17)
 31 Cicoria, Christine  16 Morris County-NJ     2:14.04    2:18.60        
                  31.40     1:07.56 (36.16)     1:44.21 (36.65)     2:18.60 (34.39)
 32 Marinello, Ashley   16 COND-MR              2:16.58    2:18.70        
                  31.37     1:05.73 (34.36)     1:42.12 (36.39)     2:18.70 (36.58)
 33 Dillon, Claire      15 CFJV-MR              2:19.20    2:18.85        
                  30.36     1:05.78 (35.42)     1:42.59 (36.81)     2:18.85 (36.26)
 34 Cheng, Michele Y    15 Morris County-NJ     2:14.38    2:19.57        
                  30.76     1:05.75 (34.99)     1:42.44 (36.69)     2:19.57 (37.13)
 35 Levine, Corie T     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:12.26    2:20.86        
                  31.61     1:06.81 (35.20)     1:43.44 (36.63)     2:20.86 (37.42)
 36 Esposito, Chloe     12 Morris County-NJ     2:31.94    2:23.42        
                  32.19     1:09.10 (36.91)     1:46.65 (37.55)     2:23.42 (36.77)
 37 Gokhman, Elizabeth  16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:21.63    2:23.78        
                  32.56     1:08.93 (36.37)     1:46.56 (37.63)     2:23.78 (37.22)
 38 Cavanaugh, Katheri  16 WAC-MR               2:20.70    2:25.47        
                  32.49     1:08.96 (36.47)     1:46.83 (37.87)     2:25.47 (38.64)
 39 Kelly, Simone       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:07.50    2:26.24        
                  31.31     1:08.18 (36.87)     1:46.88 (38.70)     2:26.24 (39.36)
 40 Morgante, Brianna   15 CFJV-MR              2:26.48    2:31.24        
                  33.15     1:11.36 (38.21)     1:51.97 (40.61)     2:31.24 (39.27)
 41 Russotti, Amanda    17 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:25.48    2:33.41        
                  34.65     1:13.60 (38.95)     1:53.99 (40.39)     2:33.41 (39.42)
 42 Meyerhoeffer, Stel   9 SPAR-MR              2:37.28    2:36.18        
                  36.38     1:16.78 (40.40)     1:57.36 (40.58)     2:36.18 (38.82)
 43 Thompson, Danielle  15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:55.59    2:47.25        
                  37.46     1:19.88 (42.42)     2:03.64 (43.76)     2:47.25 (43.61)
 44 Wroblewski, Anna    15 CFJV-MR              2:58.34    2:47.63        
                  34.84     1:16.49 (41.65)     2:01.92 (45.43)     2:47.63 (45.71)
 -- Porazzi, Gabriella  17 WAC-MR               4:00.00         NS        
 -- McManus, Samantha   16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:10.72         NS        
 -- Kuhn, Abby C        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.21         NS        
 -- deFreitas, Sophie   17 WAC-MR               2:05.40         NS        
 -- deFreitas, Hannah   15 WAC-MR               2:08.72         NS        
 
Girls 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             10:55.99  METS
             10:59.99  ZQ
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Carly P   13 COND-MR             12:38.24   10:36.83 METS   
                  28.84     1:00.58 (31.74)     1:33.02 (32.44)     2:05.41 (32.39)
        2:37.84 (32.43)     3:10.10 (32.26)     3:42.48 (32.38)     4:14.57 (32.09)
        4:46.78 (32.21)     5:18.77 (31.99)     5:50.91 (32.14)     6:23.10 (32.19)
        6:55.26 (32.16)     7:27.47 (32.21)     7:59.48 (32.01)     8:31.17 (31.69)
        9:03.13 (31.96)     9:34.86 (31.73)    10:06.57 (31.71)    10:36.83 (30.26)
  2 Sawkins, Emma E     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR     10:31.39   10:50.43 METS   
                  28.28       58.80 (30.52)     1:30.43 (31.63)     2:02.75 (32.32)
        2:35.56 (32.81)     3:08.36 (32.80)     3:40.91 (32.55)     4:13.91 (33.00)
        4:47.04 (33.13)     5:19.95 (32.91)     5:53.27 (33.32)     6:26.56 (33.29)
        6:59.74 (33.18)     7:32.98 (33.24)     8:06.38 (33.40)     8:39.55 (33.17)
        9:12.76 (33.21)     9:45.83 (33.07)    10:18.67 (32.84)    10:50.43 (31.76)
  3 Schubert, Olivia C  14 WAC-MR              11:34.65   10:52.13 METS   
                  28.81     1:00.77 (31.96)     1:33.50 (32.73)     2:06.21 (32.71)
        2:39.15 (32.94)     3:11.90 (32.75)     3:44.74 (32.84)     4:17.61 (32.87)
        4:50.86 (33.25)     5:23.87 (33.01)     5:56.92 (33.05)     6:29.68 (32.76)
        7:02.95 (33.27)     7:36.04 (33.09)     8:09.34 (33.30)     8:41.62 (32.28)
        9:15.16 (33.54)     9:48.15 (32.99)    10:20.73 (32.58)    10:52.13 (31.40)
  4 deFreitas, Sophie   17 WAC-MR              10:46.82   11:08.30        
                  30.50     1:03.47 (32.97)     1:36.68 (33.21)     2:10.39 (33.71)
        2:44.19 (33.80)     3:17.70 (33.51)     3:51.12 (33.42)     4:24.94 (33.82)
        4:58.33 (33.39)     5:31.74 (33.41)     6:05.54 (33.80)     6:39.54 (34.00)
        7:13.43 (33.89)     7:47.22 (33.79)     8:21.03 (33.81)     8:55.07 (34.04)
        9:28.69 (33.62)    10:02.59 (33.90)    10:36.10 (33.51)    11:08.30 (32.20)
  5 Park, Hwanhee *     14 PPSC-ME                   NT   11:15.87        
                  28.96     1:00.89 (31.93)     1:34.09 (33.20)     2:07.08 (32.99)
        2:40.82 (33.74)     3:14.43 (33.61)     3:48.49 (34.06)     4:23.16 (34.67)
        4:57.50 (34.34)     5:31.91 (34.41)     6:06.72 (34.81)     6:41.01 (34.29)
        7:15.68 (34.67)     7:50.42 (34.74)     8:24.83 (34.41)     8:59.19 (34.36)
        9:33.94 (34.75)    10:08.32 (34.38)    10:42.48 (34.16)    11:15.87 (33.39)
  6 Fitzsimmons, Mary   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR     11:49.10   11:16.90        
                  30.84     1:04.19 (33.35)     1:38.24 (34.05)     2:12.29 (34.05)
        2:46.49 (34.20)     3:21.02 (34.53)     3:55.32 (34.30)     4:29.58 (34.26)
        5:03.82 (34.24)     5:38.09 (34.27)     6:12.34 (34.25)     6:46.57 (34.23)
        7:20.65 (34.08)     7:54.67 (34.02)     8:28.71 (34.04)     9:02.71 (34.00)
        9:36.72 (34.01)    10:10.58 (33.86)    10:44.11 (33.53)    11:16.90 (32.79)
  7 Silverman, Erica A  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR     11:02.76   11:20.46        
                  29.37     1:01.73 (32.36)     1:35.08 (33.35)     2:08.58 (33.50)
        2:42.54 (33.96)     3:16.57 (34.03)     3:50.77 (34.20)     4:25.50 (34.73)
        5:00.08 (34.58)     5:34.48 (34.40)     6:09.08 (34.60)     6:43.63 (34.55)
        7:18.67 (35.04)     7:53.60 (34.93)     8:28.14 (34.54)     9:02.82 (34.68)
        9:37.49 (34.67)    10:12.42 (34.93)    10:47.03 (34.61)    11:20.46 (33.43)
  8 Feminella, Meghan   17 WAC-MR              11:37.09   11:20.93        
                  30.52     1:03.87 (33.35)     1:37.92 (34.05)     2:11.85 (33.93)
        2:46.01 (34.16)     3:19.95 (33.94)     3:54.03 (34.08)     4:28.24 (34.21)
        5:02.68 (34.44)     5:37.22 (34.54)     6:11.74 (34.52)     6:46.49 (34.75)
        7:21.19 (34.70)     7:55.77 (34.58)     8:30.04 (34.27)     9:04.64 (34.60)
        9:38.57 (33.93)    10:12.83 (34.26)    10:47.07 (34.24)    11:20.93 (33.86)
  9 deFreitas, Hannah   15 WAC-MR              11:49.91   11:25.54        
                  31.33     1:05.29 (33.96)     1:39.63 (34.34)     2:13.75 (34.12)
        2:48.00 (34.25)     3:21.97 (33.97)     3:55.95 (33.98)     4:30.26 (34.31)
        5:04.63 (34.37)     5:39.09 (34.46)     6:13.35 (34.26)     6:48.15 (34.80)
        7:22.50 (34.35)     7:57.46 (34.96)     8:31.97 (34.51)     9:06.74 (34.77)
        9:41.62 (34.88)    10:16.42 (34.80)    10:51.62 (35.20)    11:25.54 (33.92)
 10 Giordano, Gianna M  16 WAC-MR              11:25.16   11:25.68        
                  31.53     1:05.17 (33.64)     1:39.99 (34.82)     2:15.52 (35.53)
        2:50.75 (35.23)     3:25.97 (35.22)     4:00.09 (34.12)     4:33.89 (33.80)
        5:07.91 (34.02)     5:41.70 (33.79)     6:16.63 (34.93)     6:51.27 (34.64)
        7:25.67 (34.40)     8:00.44 (34.77)     8:35.01 (34.57)     9:09.92 (34.91)
        9:44.58 (34.66)    10:19.08 (34.50)    10:54.02 (34.94)    11:25.68 (31.66)
 11 Hadley, Emma B      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR     12:02.87   11:27.12        
                  29.80     1:02.88 (33.08)     1:37.06 (34.18)     2:11.52 (34.46)
        2:46.28 (34.76)     3:21.41 (35.13)     3:56.32 (34.91)     4:31.42 (35.10)
        5:05.91 (34.49)     5:40.88 (34.97)     6:15.88 (35.00)     6:50.89 (35.01)
        7:25.88 (34.99)     8:00.63 (34.75)     8:35.28 (34.65)     9:10.14 (34.86)
        9:44.63 (34.49)    10:19.40 (34.77)    10:53.89 (34.49)    11:27.12 (33.23)
 12 Sweet, Lauren A     15 COND-MR             11:26.37   11:27.40        
                  27.83       59.14 (31.31)     1:32.78 (33.64)     2:06.94 (34.16)
        2:41.77 (34.83)     3:16.46 (34.69)     3:51.25 (34.79)     4:25.98 (34.73)
        5:01.48 (35.50)     5:36.82 (35.34)     6:12.46 (35.64)     6:48.76 (36.30)
        7:24.94 (36.18)     8:00.67 (35.73)     8:36.39 (35.72)     9:12.32 (35.93)
        9:47.08 (34.76)    10:22.00 (34.92)    10:56.95 (34.95)    11:27.40 (30.45)
 13 Farrell, Shannon P  15 COND-MR             12:00.43   11:33.38        
                  29.97     1:02.95 (32.98)     1:36.46 (33.51)     2:10.84 (34.38)
        2:45.85 (35.01)     3:21.00 (35.15)     3:56.32 (35.32)     4:31.67 (35.35)
        5:07.36 (35.69)     5:42.92 (35.56)     6:18.71 (35.79)     6:54.44 (35.73)
        7:30.03 (35.59)     8:05.51 (35.48)     8:40.50 (34.99)     9:15.98 (35.48)
        9:51.96 (35.98)    10:27.01 (35.05)    11:02.08 (35.07)    11:33.38 (31.30)
 14 DiGiacomo, Nicole   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR     11:29.28   11:34.64        
                  31.78     1:05.93 (34.15)     1:40.77 (34.84)     2:15.56 (34.79)
        2:50.61 (35.05)     3:25.93 (35.32)     4:01.12 (35.19)     4:36.16 (35.04)
        5:10.91 (34.75)     5:45.97 (35.06)     6:21.08 (35.11)     6:55.99 (34.91)
        7:31.08 (35.09)     8:06.36 (35.28)     8:41.78 (35.42)     9:16.67 (34.89)
        9:51.52 (34.85)    10:26.18 (34.66)    11:00.61 (34.43)    11:34.64 (34.03)
 15 Weiner, Isabella C  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR     11:15.37   11:39.15        
                  29.90     1:03.14 (33.24)     1:38.15 (35.01)     2:13.36 (35.21)
        2:48.84 (35.48)     3:23.98 (35.14)     3:59.33 (35.35)     4:34.97 (35.64)
        5:10.37 (35.40)     5:45.91 (35.54)     6:21.22 (35.31)     6:56.60 (35.38)
        7:32.14 (35.54)     8:07.59 (35.45)     8:43.13 (35.54)     9:18.60 (35.47)
        9:54.49 (35.89)    10:29.72 (35.23)    11:05.09 (35.37)    11:39.15 (34.06)
 16 Van Tassell, Gabri  13 WAC-MR              11:45.45   11:47.18        
                  31.37     1:06.18 (34.81)     1:41.75 (35.57)     2:17.32 (35.57)
        2:52.38 (35.06)     3:27.85 (35.47)     4:03.25 (35.40)     4:38.55 (35.30)
        5:13.90 (35.35)     5:49.49 (35.59)     6:25.56 (36.07)     7:01.59 (36.03)
        7:37.37 (35.78)     8:13.71 (36.34)     8:49.91 (36.20)     9:25.94 (36.03)
       10:01.71 (35.77)    10:37.87 (36.16)    11:13.02 (35.15)    11:47.18 (34.16)
 17 Walsh, Colleen M    14 COND-MR             11:13.24   11:50.71        
                  30.67     1:04.99 (34.32)     1:39.76 (34.77)     2:14.80 (35.04)
        2:50.20 (35.40)     3:25.82 (35.62)     4:01.41 (35.59)     4:37.20 (35.79)
        5:13.31 (36.11)     5:49.73 (36.42)     6:26.16 (36.43)     7:02.31 (36.15)
        7:38.49 (36.18)     8:14.57 (36.08)     8:50.98 (36.41)     9:27.11 (36.13)
       10:03.50 (36.39)    10:39.60 (36.10)    11:15.48 (35.88)    11:50.71 (35.23)
 18 McDonough, Colleen  17 WAC-MR              11:58.78   11:52.55        
                  31.27     1:06.15 (34.88)     1:41.28 (35.13)     2:16.78 (35.50)
        2:52.04 (35.26)     3:28.09 (36.05)     4:03.64 (35.55)     4:39.40 (35.76)
        5:15.12 (35.72)     5:50.63 (35.51)     6:26.53 (35.90)     7:02.63 (36.10)
        7:39.57 (36.94)     8:16.25 (36.68)     8:52.47 (36.22)     9:28.99 (36.52)
       10:05.63 (36.64)    10:41.88 (36.25)  11:52.55 (1:10.67)                    
 19 Gibbons, Courtney   17 WAC-MR              12:03.87   11:57.19        
                  32.53     1:07.67 (35.14)     1:43.32 (35.65)     2:19.23 (35.91)
        2:55.38 (36.15)     3:31.44 (36.06)     4:07.44 (36.00)     4:43.56 (36.12)
        5:19.65 (36.09)     5:55.81 (36.16)     6:32.09 (36.28)     7:08.18 (36.09)
        7:44.49 (36.31)     8:21.19 (36.70)     8:57.48 (36.29)     9:33.62 (36.14)
       10:09.91 (36.29)    10:45.99 (36.08)    11:21.93 (35.94)    11:57.19 (35.26)
 20 London, Katherine   13 WAC-MR              12:30.34   12:00.89        
                  32.04     1:08.29 (36.25)     1:45.29 (37.00)     2:22.06 (36.77)
        2:59.19 (37.13)     3:36.34 (37.15)     4:13.25 (36.91)     4:50.19 (36.94)
        5:26.83 (36.64)     6:03.65 (36.82)     6:40.69 (37.04)     7:16.55 (35.86)
        7:52.63 (36.08)     8:28.69 (36.06)     9:04.59 (35.90)     9:40.89 (36.30)
       10:17.54 (36.65)    10:53.71 (36.17)    11:28.37 (34.66)    12:00.89 (32.52)
 21 Lawson, Taylor S    15 COND-MR             12:28.48   12:01.06        
                  31.73     1:07.59 (35.86)     1:44.20 (36.61)     2:21.24 (37.04)
        2:58.73 (37.49)     3:35.13 (36.40)     4:12.05 (36.92)     4:48.95 (36.90)
        5:25.92 (36.97)     6:02.07 (36.15)     6:38.49 (36.42)     7:15.65 (37.16)
        7:52.01 (36.36)     8:28.18 (36.17)     9:04.27 (36.09)     9:40.52 (36.25)
       10:16.90 (36.38)    10:52.78 (35.88)    11:28.30 (35.52)    12:01.06 (32.76)
 22 Gullickson, Lauren  15 WAC-MR              12:00.34   12:01.84        
                  32.79     1:08.41 (35.62)     1:44.62 (36.21)     2:20.56 (35.94)
        2:56.80 (36.24)     3:32.63 (35.83)     4:09.07 (36.44)     4:45.73 (36.66)
        5:21.99 (36.26)     5:58.67 (36.68)     6:35.08 (36.41)     7:11.76 (36.68)
        7:48.54 (36.78)     8:25.14 (36.60)     9:01.73 (36.59)     9:38.70 (36.97)
       10:15.37 (36.67)    10:51.70 (36.33)    11:27.06 (35.36)    12:01.84 (34.78)
 23 Feminella, Lindsay  16 WAC-MR              12:27.04   12:02.65        
                  33.04     1:09.09 (36.05)     1:45.79 (36.70)     2:22.50 (36.71)
        2:59.08 (36.58)     3:35.48 (36.40)     4:11.71 (36.23)     4:48.67 (36.96)
        5:25.04 (36.37)     6:01.45 (36.41)     6:37.62 (36.17)     7:14.48 (36.86)
        7:50.72 (36.24)     8:27.40 (36.68)     9:03.19 (35.79)     9:38.94 (35.75)
       10:15.12 (36.18)    10:50.81 (35.69)    11:27.33 (36.52)    12:02.65 (35.32)
 24 Ascolese, Kea E     13 Morris County-NJ    11:59.06   12:02.69        
                  31.58     1:06.73 (35.15)     1:42.33 (35.60)     2:18.73 (36.40)
        2:55.90 (37.17)     3:32.44 (36.54)     4:09.36 (36.92)     4:46.07 (36.71)
        5:22.87 (36.80)     5:59.75 (36.88)     6:36.29 (36.54)     7:13.04 (36.75)
        7:50.26 (37.22)     8:26.64 (36.38)     9:03.56 (36.92)     9:39.76 (36.20)
       10:15.89 (36.13)    10:52.12 (36.23)  12:02.69 (1:10.57)                    
 25 Belovsky, Mia P     13 COND-MR             12:14.02   12:08.17        
                  32.22     1:08.52 (36.30)     1:45.45 (36.93)     2:22.24 (36.79)
        2:59.05 (36.81)     3:35.40 (36.35)     4:12.90 (37.50)     4:49.95 (37.05)
        5:27.11 (37.16)     6:03.85 (36.74)     6:41.06 (37.21)     7:18.32 (37.26)
        7:54.88 (36.56)     8:31.27 (36.39)     9:08.15 (36.88)     9:45.15 (37.00)
       10:21.33 (36.18)    10:57.70 (36.37)    11:33.43 (35.73)    12:08.17 (34.74)
 26 Makovic, Tiffany    15 Rivertown Rays-MR   13:08.86   12:09.92        
                  29.83     1:04.96 (35.13)     1:41.70 (36.74)     2:18.77 (37.07)
        2:55.97 (37.20)     3:33.27 (37.30)     4:10.09 (36.82)     4:47.44 (37.35)
        5:24.75 (37.31)     6:02.14 (37.39)     6:38.71 (36.57)     7:15.27 (36.56)
        7:52.22 (36.95)     8:29.66 (37.44)     9:06.91 (37.25)     9:43.71 (36.80)
       10:21.15 (37.44)    10:58.17 (37.02)    11:34.76 (36.59)    12:09.92 (35.16)
 27 deFreitas, Emma     13 WAC-MR              12:30.00   12:20.56        
                  33.21     1:09.50 (36.29)     1:46.12 (36.62)     2:23.42 (37.30)
        3:00.65 (37.23)     3:37.48 (36.83)     4:14.35 (36.87)     4:51.83 (37.48)
        5:29.27 (37.44)     6:06.48 (37.21)     6:43.58 (37.10)     7:20.86 (37.28)
        7:58.60 (37.74)     8:36.18 (37.58)     9:14.06 (37.88)     9:51.45 (37.39)
       10:29.03 (37.58)    11:06.46 (37.43)    11:43.91 (37.45)    12:20.56 (36.65)
 28 Mcardle, Maeve C    12 COND-MR             14:00.00   12:27.28        
                  30.06     1:05.51 (35.45)     1:42.72 (37.21)     2:20.28 (37.56)
        2:57.95 (37.67)     3:36.25 (38.30)     4:14.16 (37.91)     4:52.77 (38.61)
        5:31.32 (38.55)     6:09.47 (38.15)     6:47.61 (38.14)     7:26.10 (38.49)
        8:04.30 (38.20)     8:42.36 (38.06)     9:20.89 (38.53)     9:59.42 (38.53)
       10:37.27 (37.85)    11:15.38 (38.11)    11:51.91 (36.53)    12:27.28 (35.37)
 29 Esposito, Chloe     12 Morris County-NJ    12:38.78   13:01.56        
                  33.38     1:11.52 (38.14)     1:50.22 (38.70)     2:29.05 (38.83)
        3:09.52 (40.47)     3:47.85 (38.33)     4:27.41 (39.56)     5:07.32 (39.91)
        5:47.50 (40.18)     6:26.92 (39.42)     7:07.31 (40.39)     7:47.11 (39.80)
        8:26.91 (39.80)     9:05.27 (38.36)     9:45.52 (40.25)    10:26.37 (40.85)
       11:05.89 (39.52)    11:45.25 (39.36)    12:23.72 (38.47)    13:01.56 (37.84)
 -- Adams, Skylar R     14 CFJV-MR             13:24.20         NS        
 -- Morgante, Brianna   15 CFJV-MR             14:09.30         NS        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.59  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzsimmons, Mary   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.80    1:02.67        
                  31.18     1:02.67 (31.49)                                        
  2 Cummings, Carly P   13 COND-MR              1:00.84    1:02.88        
                  31.13     1:02.88 (31.75)                                        
  3 Stiles, Jessica W   17 Morris County-NJ     1:02.47    1:03.34        
                  30.97     1:03.34 (32.37)                                        
  4 Pontius, Emma L     16 PPSC-ME              1:00.64    1:03.41        
                  30.73     1:03.41 (32.68)                                        
  5 Escobedo, Emily R   16 COND-MR                58.81    1:03.55        
                  31.02     1:03.55 (32.53)                                        
  6 Housman, Emma Grac  16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.72    1:04.66        
                  31.83     1:04.66 (32.83)                                        
  7 Giordano, Gianna M  16 WAC-MR               1:01.24    1:04.94        
                  31.95     1:04.94 (32.99)                                        
  8 Silverman, Erica A  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.89    1:05.05        
                  31.44     1:05.05 (33.61)                                        
  9 Farrell, Shannon P  15 COND-MR              1:03.32    1:05.64        
                  32.38     1:05.64 (33.26)                                        
 10 Feminella, Meghan   17 WAC-MR               1:03.74    1:05.69        
                  32.16     1:05.69 (33.53)                                        
 11 Yuan, Jessica Y     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.26    1:06.61        
                  32.87     1:06.61 (33.74)                                        
 12 McLaughlin, Genna   16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.28    1:07.00        
                  32.72     1:07.00 (34.28)                                        
 13 Wasserman, Raquel   16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.57    1:07.03        
                  32.73     1:07.03 (34.30)                                        
 14 Cicoria, Christine  16 Morris County-NJ     1:03.68    1:07.09        
                  32.46     1:07.09 (34.63)                                        
 15 Raphael, Michaela   15 UNCON-MR             1:08.59    1:07.18        
                  33.00     1:07.18 (34.18)                                        
 16 McClung, Taylor R   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.32    1:07.48        
                  32.52     1:07.48 (34.96)                                        
 17 Raciti, Krista M    15 COND-MR              1:02.79    1:08.19        
                  32.74     1:08.19 (35.45)                                        
 18 Feminella, Lindsay  16 WAC-MR               1:09.66    1:08.69        
                  33.62     1:08.69 (35.07)                                        
 19 Bell, Elise F       16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:05.80    1:08.97        
                  33.27     1:08.97 (35.70)                                        
 20 Pinto, Aidan L      11 Morris County-NJ     1:12.15    1:09.33        
                  33.71     1:09.33 (35.62)                                        
 21 Park, Hwanhee *     14 PPSC-ME                   NT    1:09.36        
                  33.21     1:09.36 (36.15)                                        
 22 Cheng, Michele Y    15 Morris County-NJ     1:09.82    1:09.73        
                  33.95     1:09.73 (35.78)                                        
 23 Cavanaugh, Katheri  16 WAC-MR               1:08.31    1:09.84        
                  33.45     1:09.84 (36.39)                                        
 24 Badick, Mackenzie   15 COND-MR              1:10.28    1:10.22        
                  34.44     1:10.22 (35.78)                                        
 25 Stiles, Juliann A   12 Morris County-NJ     1:14.56    1:10.69        
                  35.03     1:10.69 (35.66)                                        
 26 Makovic, Tiffany    15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.25    1:10.71        
                  34.50     1:10.71 (36.21)                                        
 27 McDonough, Colleen  17 WAC-MR               1:06.54    1:10.90        
                  34.70     1:10.90 (36.20)                                        
 28 Cuozzo, Kaylyn      15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:12.38    1:11.07        
                  34.83     1:11.07 (36.24)                                        
 29 Pena, Jeanarsy      15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:12.46    1:12.56        
                  35.51     1:12.56 (37.05)                                        
 30 Mah, Erin J         15 CFJV-MR              1:10.59    1:12.82        
                  35.86     1:12.82 (36.96)                                        
 31 Ludwicki, Kristin   15 COND-MR              1:11.08    1:12.93        
                  35.22     1:12.93 (37.71)                                        
 32 Medina, Melissa     15 COND-MR              1:12.42    1:13.03        
                  36.75     1:13.03 (36.28)                                        
 33 Dillon, Claire      15 CFJV-MR              1:11.00    1:13.12        
                  35.07     1:13.12 (38.05)                                        
 34 Feighery, Aisling   16 CFJV-MR              1:13.68    1:13.38        
                  35.76     1:13.38 (37.62)                                        
 35 Brown, Nikki G      16 COND-MR              1:11.61    1:13.65        
                  35.71     1:13.65 (37.94)                                        
 36 Marinello, Ashley   16 COND-MR              1:14.31    1:13.86        
                  35.93     1:13.86 (37.93)                                        
 37 Feigin, Amanda M    17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.66    1:14.31        
                  36.04     1:14.31 (38.27)                                        
 38 Levine, Corie T     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.99    1:15.05        
                  36.40     1:15.05 (38.65)                                        
 39 Brosko, Alli M      16 Morris County-NJ     1:14.75    1:16.23        
                  36.52     1:16.23 (39.71)                                        
 40 Mante, Joanne       15 CFJV-MR              1:33.81    1:16.93        
                  37.89     1:16.93 (39.04)                                        
 41 Gardner, Kaitlyn M  16 COND-MR              1:16.86    1:20.38        
                  38.28     1:20.38 (42.10)                                        
 42 Meyerhoeffer, Stel   9 SPAR-MR              1:19.23    1:20.50        
                  39.67     1:20.50 (40.83)                                        
 43 Novo, Samantha G    11 SPAR-MR              1:23.38    1:20.93        
                  39.55     1:20.93 (41.38)                                        
 44 McCullough, Megan   12 Morris County-NJ     1:26.80    1:21.28        
                  38.41     1:21.28 (42.87)                                        
 45 Tiburzi, Hallie     11 WAC-MR                    NT    1:23.17        
                  41.41     1:23.17 (41.76)                                        
 46 Russotti, Amanda    17 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:15.97    1:24.27        
                  41.21     1:24.27 (43.06)                                        
 47 Gardner, Brigit     15 WAC-MR               1:28.31    1:25.57        
                  40.95     1:25.57 (44.62)                                        
 48 Cheng, Daphne Y     12 Morris County-NJ     1:26.10    1:29.74        
                  42.33     1:29.74 (47.41)                                        
 49 Thompson, Danielle  15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:30.21    1:30.07        
                  44.35     1:30.07 (45.72)                                        
 50 Wu, Katherine A     10 COND-MR              1:48.50    1:40.96        
                1:40.93      1:40.96 (0.03)                                        
 -- loi, Livia j        10 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Did not finish
 -- Antonelle, Gigi M   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.61         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  37.06          DQ (39.36)                                        
 -- Raab, Hailey C      12 COND-MR              1:47.92         DQ        
      False start
                  50.53          DQ (54.61)                                        
 -- Kerrich, Zoe A      16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.19         NS        
 -- deFreitas, Sophie   17 WAC-MR               1:01.47         NS        
 -- Bonilla, Bella      17 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.09  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duncalf, Katie S    17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:03.55    2:12.91 METS   
                  30.70     1:04.20 (33.50)     1:38.78 (34.58)     2:12.91 (34.13)
  2 Cummings, Carly P   13 COND-MR              2:21.08    2:13.24 METS   
                  31.43     1:04.97 (33.54)     1:39.58 (34.61)     2:13.24 (33.66)
  3 Housman, Emma Grac  16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.02    2:16.86        
                  32.02     1:06.61 (34.59)     1:42.13 (35.52)     2:16.86 (34.73)
  4 Dubin, Maria V      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.36    2:17.68        
                  33.46     1:08.71 (35.25)     1:43.86 (35.15)     2:17.68 (33.82)
  5 Arenz, Kitty I      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.32    2:17.71        
                  32.54     1:07.05 (34.51)     1:42.63 (35.58)     2:17.71 (35.08)
  6 Sweet, Lauren A     15 COND-MR              2:24.21    2:17.77        
                  32.81     1:07.19 (34.38)     1:42.76 (35.57)     2:17.77 (35.01)
  7 Farrell, Shannon P  15 COND-MR              2:14.73    2:17.93        
                  32.86     1:07.75 (34.89)     1:43.41 (35.66)     2:17.93 (34.52)
  8 Giordano, Gianna M  16 WAC-MR               2:16.81    2:18.71        
                  33.21     1:08.41 (35.20)     1:44.06 (35.65)     2:18.71 (34.65)
  9 Feminella, Meghan   17 WAC-MR               2:15.96    2:20.05        
                  33.58     1:08.65 (35.07)     1:44.53 (35.88)     2:20.05 (35.52)
 10 Pontius, Emma L     16 PPSC-ME              2:14.98    2:22.00        
                  32.68     1:08.19 (35.51)     1:44.72 (36.53)     2:22.00 (37.28)
 11 McLaughlin, Genna   16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.68    2:24.31        
                  33.51     1:09.67 (36.16)     1:46.99 (37.32)     2:24.31 (37.32)
 12 McClung, Taylor R   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:23.57    2:25.12        
                  34.18     1:10.79 (36.61)     1:48.46 (37.67)     2:25.12 (36.66)
 13 Feminella, Lindsay  16 WAC-MR               2:21.56    2:25.61        
                  35.04     1:11.54 (36.50)     1:48.71 (37.17)     2:25.61 (36.90)
 14 deFreitas, Sophie   17 WAC-MR               2:16.71    2:26.20        
                  34.62     1:11.67 (37.05)     1:49.22 (37.55)     2:26.20 (36.98)
 15 McDonough, Colleen  17 WAC-MR               2:20.51    2:27.03        
                  35.14     1:12.61 (37.47)     1:49.65 (37.04)     2:27.03 (37.38)
 16 Flagiello, Mia      12 WAC-MR               2:30.34    2:27.55        
                  35.83     1:14.18 (38.35)     1:52.57 (38.39)     2:27.55 (34.98)
 17 Pinto, Aidan L      11 Morris County-NJ     2:28.31    2:28.82        
                  36.58     1:14.48 (37.90)     1:52.60 (38.12)     2:28.82 (36.22)
 18 Badick, Mackenzie   15 COND-MR              2:31.05    2:28.89        
                  34.56     1:12.80 (38.24)     1:51.21 (38.41)     2:28.89 (37.68)
 19 Cicoria, Christine  16 Morris County-NJ     2:19.33    2:29.85        
                  34.23     1:11.70 (37.47)     1:50.90 (39.20)     2:29.85 (38.95)
 20 Cheng, Michele Y    15 Morris County-NJ     2:31.77    2:30.88        
                  35.20     1:13.14 (37.94)     1:52.22 (39.08)     2:30.88 (38.66)
 21 Raciti, Krista M    15 COND-MR              2:27.11    2:31.62        
                  34.09     1:12.17 (38.08)     1:52.95 (40.78)     2:31.62 (38.67)
 22 Lawson, Taylor S    15 COND-MR              2:34.03    2:33.66        
                  36.49     1:15.95 (39.46)     1:55.87 (39.92)     2:33.66 (37.79)
 23 Feigin, Amanda M    17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:36.10    2:35.39        
                  35.94     1:15.20 (39.26)     1:55.57 (40.37)     2:35.39 (39.82)
 24 Yates, Madison D    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.94    2:35.48        
                  37.20     1:16.58 (39.38)     1:56.97 (40.39)     2:35.48 (38.51)
 25 Kelly, Simone       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.40    2:36.33        
                  35.54     1:15.09 (39.55)     1:55.40 (40.31)     2:36.33 (40.93)
 26 Feighery, Aisling   16 CFJV-MR              2:34.03    2:36.52        
                  36.78     1:17.00 (40.22)     1:57.93 (40.93)     2:36.52 (38.59)
 27 Stiles, Juliann A   12 Morris County-NJ     2:43.36    2:37.38        
                  37.42     1:17.91 (40.49)     1:59.33 (41.42)     2:37.38 (38.05)
 28 Guttridge, Christi  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.71    2:37.44        
                  36.97     1:16.77 (39.80)     1:59.14 (42.37)     2:37.44 (38.30)
 29 Ludwicki, Kristin   15 COND-MR              2:33.62    2:37.68        
                  36.95     1:17.13 (40.18)     1:57.96 (40.83)     2:37.68 (39.72)
 30 Snyder, Wendy E     17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:33.80    2:38.18        
                  37.09     1:16.93 (39.84)     1:58.29 (41.36)     2:38.18 (39.89)
 31 Brosko, Alli M      16 Morris County-NJ     2:30.05    2:39.24        
                                1:16.13 ( )   2:39.24 (1:23.11)                    
 32 Dillon, Claire      15 CFJV-MR              2:40.88    2:39.45        
                  36.68     1:17.25 (40.57)     1:59.02 (41.77)     2:39.45 (40.43)
 33 Rice, Meghan E      16 Unattached NJ-NJ          NT    2:51.05        
                  38.32     1:21.23 (42.91)     2:06.78 (45.55)     2:51.05 (44.27)
 34 Russotti, Amanda    17 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:49.71    2:55.53        
                  42.15     1:26.80 (44.65)     2:11.48 (44.68)     2:55.53 (44.05)
 35 Cheng, Daphne Y     12 Morris County-NJ     3:17.39    3:15.46        
                  44.57     1:34.23 (49.66)     2:26.16 (51.93)     3:15.46 (49.30)
 36 Burke, Shanique t   15 COND-MR                   NT    4:06.36        
                  54.60   1:55.08 (1:00.48)   3:00.13 (1:05.05)   4:06.36 (1:06.23)
 -- Carey, Laurel E     11 Morris County-NJ     2:52.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  37.02     1:16.76 (39.74)     1:56.80 (40.04)          DQ (37.97)
 -- Makovic, Tiffany    15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:45.00         NS        
 -- Yuan, Jessica Y     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.03         NS        
 -- Cavanaugh, Katheri  16 WAC-MR               2:33.94         NS        
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.09  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Escobedo, Emily R   16 COND-MR              1:04.73    1:09.33 METS   
                  33.13     1:09.33 (36.20)                                        
  2 Gardner, Kaitlyn M  16 COND-MR              1:07.70    1:11.52 METS   
                  33.78     1:11.52 (37.74)                                        
  3 Reilly, Rosie B     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.62    1:15.40        
                  35.59     1:15.40 (39.81)                                        
  4 Sweet, Lauren A     15 COND-MR              1:16.56    1:17.25        
                  36.61     1:17.25 (40.64)                                        
  5 Feighery, Aisling   16 CFJV-MR              1:15.79    1:17.81        
                  36.04     1:17.81 (41.77)                                        
  6 Medina, Melissa     15 COND-MR              1:15.74    1:18.79        
                  38.20     1:18.79 (40.59)                                        
  7 Dubin, Maria V      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.15    1:18.80        
                  37.17     1:18.80 (41.63)                                        
  8 Gibbons, Courtney   17 WAC-MR               1:14.46    1:19.23        
                  37.37     1:19.23 (41.86)                                        
  9 Housman, Emma Grac  16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.98    1:19.33        
                  37.94     1:19.33 (41.39)                                        
 10 Pena, Jeanarsy      15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:15.75    1:19.43        
                  37.10     1:19.43 (42.33)                                        
 11 McLaughlin, Genna   16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.89    1:20.18        
                  37.72     1:20.18 (42.46)                                        
 12 Mante, Joanne       15 CFJV-MR              1:22.73    1:20.56        
                  39.21     1:20.56 (41.35)                                        
 13 Ludwicki, Kristin   15 COND-MR              1:17.08    1:20.59        
                  38.11     1:20.59 (42.48)                                        
 14 Gokhman, Elizabeth  16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:17.63    1:20.83        
                  38.35     1:20.83 (42.48)                                        
 15 Guerrero, Meg E     16 COND-MR              1:18.99    1:20.93        
                  38.62     1:20.93 (42.31)                                        
 16 Snyder, Wendy E     17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.79    1:21.35        
                  39.13     1:21.35 (42.22)                                        
 17 Raciti, Krista M    15 COND-MR              1:13.88    1:21.60        
                  38.16     1:21.60 (43.44)                                        
 18 Fitzsimmons, Mary   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.14    1:22.51        
                  39.56     1:22.51 (42.95)                                        
 19 Antonelle, Gigi M   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.00    1:25.69        
                  40.23     1:25.69 (45.46)                                        
 20 Kelly, Simone       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.38    1:26.85        
                  40.31     1:26.85 (46.54)                                        
 21 Morgante, Brianna   15 CFJV-MR              1:27.55    1:28.90        
                  41.04     1:28.90 (47.86)                                        
 22 Wroblewski, Anna    15 CFJV-MR              1:30.71    1:29.24        
                  42.28     1:29.24 (46.96)                                        
 23 Gardner, Brigit     15 WAC-MR               1:49.04    1:33.37        
 24 Brosko, Alli M      16 Morris County-NJ     1:34.85    1:33.43        
                  44.07     1:33.43 (49.36)                                        
 25 Russotti, Amanda    17 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:29.38    1:35.24        
                  45.15     1:35.24 (50.09)                                        
 26 Wu, Katherine A     10 COND-MR              1:52.88    1:47.21        
 -- Carrero, Aiyana     13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:24.25         NS        
 -- Kuhn, Abby C        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.15         NS        
 -- loi, Livia j        10 COND-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Kerrich, Zoe A      16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.36         NS        
 -- Bonilla, Bella      17 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT         NS        
 -- deFreitas, Hannah   15 WAC-MR               1:08.54         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Escobedo, Emily R   16 COND-MR              2:16.79    2:26.06 METS   
                  33.87     1:10.96 (37.09)     1:49.36 (38.40)     2:26.06 (36.70)
  2 deFreitas, Hannah   15 WAC-MR               2:30.97    2:35.76 METS   
                  36.00     1:15.87 (39.87)     1:55.37 (39.50)     2:35.76 (40.39)
  3 Kerrich, Zoe A      16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:29.44    2:37.53        
                  35.80     1:16.43 (40.63)     1:57.23 (40.80)     2:37.53 (40.30)
  4 Reilly, Rosie B     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.56    2:38.34        
                  35.64     1:15.04 (39.40)     1:56.03 (40.99)     2:38.34 (42.31)
  5 Gardner, Kaitlyn M  16 COND-MR              2:36.44    2:42.15        
                  36.00     1:17.37 (41.37)     2:00.41 (43.04)     2:42.15 (41.74)
  6 Gullickson, Lauren  15 WAC-MR               2:46.10    2:42.60        
                  37.40     1:17.41 (40.01)     1:59.02 (41.61)     2:42.60 (43.58)
  7 Sweet, Lauren A     15 COND-MR              2:38.74    2:45.73        
                  37.34     1:19.08 (41.74)     2:02.50 (43.42)     2:45.73 (43.23)
  8 Mcardle, Maeve C    12 COND-MR              2:50.10    2:47.19        
                  37.88     1:20.85 (42.97)     2:04.54 (43.69)     2:47.19 (42.65)
  9 Feighery, Aisling   16 CFJV-MR              2:46.51    2:47.64        
                  37.78     1:20.67 (42.89)     2:05.50 (44.83)     2:47.64 (42.14)
 10 Ostrofsky, Miki     15 CFJV-MR              2:37.98    2:48.02        
                  36.77     1:19.53 (42.76)     2:04.53 (45.00)     2:48.02 (43.49)
 11 Medina, Melissa     15 COND-MR              2:42.63    2:49.41        
                  39.55     1:22.41 (42.86)     2:06.88 (44.47)     2:49.41 (42.53)
 12 Gibbons, Courtney   17 WAC-MR               2:39.19    2:49.66        
                  39.11     1:22.57 (43.46)     2:06.15 (43.58)     2:49.66 (43.51)
 13 Mante, Joanne       15 CFJV-MR              3:15.00    2:51.40        
                  37.81     1:21.42 (43.61)     2:06.91 (45.49)     2:51.40 (44.49)
 14 Pinto, Aidan L      11 Morris County-NJ     2:58.95    2:52.02        
                  41.20     1:26.04 (44.84)     2:08.69 (42.65)     2:52.02 (43.33)
 15 Carey, Laurel E     11 Morris County-NJ     2:55.89    2:52.54        
                  38.31     1:22.48 (44.17)     2:07.73 (45.25)     2:52.54 (44.81)
 16 Ludwicki, Kristin   15 COND-MR              2:49.46    2:53.15        
                  38.22     1:21.47 (43.25)     2:06.91 (45.44)     2:53.15 (46.24)
 17 Snyder, Wendy E     17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:51.26    2:54.71        
                  38.97     1:22.79 (43.82)     2:08.57 (45.78)     2:54.71 (46.14)
 18 Marzano, Haleigh M  11 COND-MR              3:03.34    2:54.90        
                  38.36     1:23.70 (45.34)     2:07.84 (44.14)     2:54.90 (47.06)
 19 Parish, Emily R     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.17    2:55.42        
                  38.63     1:22.61 (43.98)     2:08.47 (45.86)     2:55.42 (46.95)
 20 Cusumano, Nicole    15 WAC-MR               3:06.18    3:02.18        
                  40.67     1:27.15 (46.48)     2:14.45 (47.30)     3:02.18 (47.73)
 21 Cicoria, Christine  16 Morris County-NJ          NT    3:03.22        
                  40.29     1:26.91 (46.62)     2:14.94 (48.03)     3:03.22 (48.28)
 22 Archer, Ally J      15 COND-MR              3:10.64    3:03.55        
                  42.24     1:29.25 (47.01)     2:16.81 (47.56)     3:03.55 (46.74)
 23 McManus, Samantha   16 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:13.20    3:06.63        
                  40.97     1:29.09 (48.12)     2:18.72 (49.63)     3:06.63 (47.91)
 24 Cicoria, Lauren M   12 Morris County-NJ     3:15.52    3:09.23        
                  44.06     1:31.14 (47.08)     2:20.63 (49.49)     3:09.23 (48.60)
 25 Wroblewski, Anna    15 CFJV-MR              3:20.55    3:22.22        
                  43.65     1:34.94 (51.29)     2:30.91 (55.97)     3:22.22 (51.31)
 26 Cheng, Daphne Y     12 Morris County-NJ     3:35.05    3:22.71        
                  45.38     1:37.86 (52.48)     2:31.36 (53.50)     3:22.71 (51.35)
 -- Gardner, Brigit     15 WAC-MR               3:30.26         NS        
 -- Morgante, Brianna   15 CFJV-MR              3:14.32         NS        
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Carly P   13 COND-MR                58.76    1:00.24 METS   
                  28.85     1:00.24 (31.39)                                        
  2 Stiles, Jessica W   17 Morris County-NJ     1:01.53    1:00.93 METS   
                  28.01     1:00.93 (32.92)                                        
  3 Pontius, Emma L     16 PPSC-ME                58.33    1:00.94 METS   
                  28.83     1:00.94 (32.11)                                        
  4 Silverman, Erica A  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.80    1:02.55        
                  29.10     1:02.55 (33.45)                                        
  5 Park, Hwanhee *     14 PPSC-ME                   NT    1:03.83        
                  29.41     1:03.83 (34.42)                                        
  6 Feminella, Meghan   17 WAC-MR               1:02.71    1:04.09        
                  30.10     1:04.09 (33.99)                                        
  7 Duncalf, Katie S    17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.15    1:05.42        
                  30.49     1:05.42 (34.93)                                        
  8 Kerrich, Zoe A      16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.45    1:05.95        
                  30.07     1:05.95 (35.88)                                        
  9 Raphael, Michaela   15 UNCON-MR             1:04.42    1:05.99        
                  30.76     1:05.99 (35.23)                                        
 10 deFreitas, Sophie   17 WAC-MR               1:04.00    1:06.84        
                  31.70     1:06.84 (35.14)                                        
 11 Ludwicki, Kristin   15 COND-MR              1:07.49    1:08.10        
                  31.23     1:08.10 (36.87)                                        
 12 Bell, Elise F       16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:04.65    1:08.15        
                  32.20     1:08.15 (35.95)                                        
 13 Levine, Corie T     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.52    1:08.37        
                  31.76     1:08.37 (36.61)                                        
 14 Gokhman, Elizabeth  16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:07.04    1:08.58        
                  32.16     1:08.58 (36.42)                                        
 15 McManus, Samantha   16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.47    1:08.93        
                  32.98     1:08.93 (35.95)                                        
 16 Cusumano, Nicole    15 WAC-MR               1:06.59    1:09.16        
                  31.79     1:09.16 (37.37)                                        
 17 Arenz, Kitty I      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.98    1:09.22        
                  32.21     1:09.22 (37.01)                                        
 18 Housman, Emma Grac  16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.15    1:09.61        
                  32.26     1:09.61 (37.35)                                        
 19 Parish, Emily R     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.14    1:10.48        
                  32.75     1:10.48 (37.73)                                        
 20 Badick, Mackenzie   15 COND-MR              1:09.76    1:10.64        
                  33.33     1:10.64 (37.31)                                        
 21 Brown, Nikki G      16 COND-MR              1:06.66    1:10.74        
                  32.38     1:10.74 (38.36)                                        
 22 Pena, Jeanarsy      15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:10.48    1:11.06        
                  34.19     1:11.06 (36.87)                                        
 23 Cuozzo, Kaylyn      15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:13.86    1:11.41        
                  33.48     1:11.41 (37.93)                                        
 24 Gibbons, Courtney   17 WAC-MR               1:12.54    1:12.37        
                  33.61     1:12.37 (38.76)                                        
 25 McClung, Taylor R   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.29    1:12.99        
                  32.59     1:12.99 (40.40)                                        
 26 Marinello, Ashley   16 COND-MR              1:14.15    1:13.56        
                  34.52     1:13.56 (39.04)                                        
 27 Lawson, Taylor S    15 COND-MR              1:09.61    1:13.69        
                  33.70     1:13.69 (39.99)                                        
 28 Brosko, Alli M      16 Morris County-NJ     1:14.32    1:13.93        
                  34.07     1:13.93 (39.86)                                        
 29 Guerrero, Meg E     16 COND-MR              1:13.57    1:15.41        
                  34.42     1:15.41 (40.99)                                        
 30 Stiles, Juliann A   12 Morris County-NJ     1:14.18    1:17.83        
                  36.73     1:17.83 (41.10)                                        
 31 Raciti, Krista M    15 COND-MR              1:07.74    1:18.51        
                  35.29     1:18.51 (43.22)                                        
 32 Wu, Katherine A     10 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:49.28        
                  48.27   1:49.28 (1:01.01)                                        
 -- Doherty, Haleigh M  16 COND-MR              1:15.00   X1:14.71        
                  35.48     1:14.71 (39.23)                                        
 -- Porazzi, Gabriella  17 WAC-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
                  58.69        DQ (1:17.67)                                        
 -- Woeckener, Wendy O  17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.81         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:18.99  METS
              2:19.99  ZQ
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pontius, Emma L     16 PPSC-ME              2:20.04    2:18.89 METS   
                  31.27     1:06.99 (35.72)     1:43.23 (36.24)     2:18.89 (35.66)
  2 Silverman, Erica A  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.16    2:19.11 ZQ     
                  30.76     1:06.37 (35.61)     1:43.92 (37.55)     2:19.11 (35.19)
  3 Park, Hwanhee *     14 PPSC-ME                   NT    2:22.73        
                  31.72     1:08.11 (36.39)     1:45.42 (37.31)     2:22.73 (37.31)
  4 Reilly, Rosie B     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.51    2:29.55        
                  32.58     1:10.06 (37.48)     1:49.25 (39.19)     2:29.55 (40.30)
  5 Raphael, Michaela   15 UNCON-MR             2:28.24    2:33.28        
                  32.07     1:09.68 (37.61)     1:51.08 (41.40)     2:33.28 (42.20)
  6 Mcardle, Maeve C    12 COND-MR              2:42.79    2:37.35        
                  32.41     1:11.51 (39.10)     1:54.42 (42.91)     2:37.35 (42.93)
  7 McClung, Taylor R   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:31.52    2:43.22        
                  34.53     1:17.80 (43.27)     2:01.33 (43.53)     2:43.22 (41.89)
  8 Mah, Erin J         15 CFJV-MR              2:43.27    2:57.40        
                  35.80     1:21.19 (45.39)     2:09.17 (47.98)     2:57.40 (48.23)
  9 Brown, Nikki G      16 COND-MR              2:38.43    3:00.07        
                  35.67     1:20.92 (45.25)     2:10.26 (49.34)     3:00.07 (49.81)
 -- deFreitas, Hannah   15 WAC-MR               2:33.42         NS        
 -- McManus, Samantha   16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:32.66         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:15.99  METS
              2:17.99  ZQ
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Carly P   13 COND-MR              2:08.92    2:11.04 METS   
                  28.51     1:01.81 (33.30)     1:40.28 (38.47)     2:11.04 (30.76)
  2 Escobedo, Emily R   16 COND-MR              2:08.88    2:14.09 METS   
                  29.58     1:03.86 (34.28)     1:41.85 (37.99)     2:14.09 (32.24)
  3 Stiles, Jessica W   17 Morris County-NJ     2:22.10    2:18.61        
                  28.38     1:03.76 (35.38)     1:46.68 (42.92)     2:18.61 (31.93)
  4 deFreitas, Hannah   15 WAC-MR               2:17.69    2:21.04        
                  31.53     1:08.87 (37.34)     1:48.79 (39.92)     2:21.04 (32.25)
  5 Dubin, Maria V      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.81    2:21.17        
                  29.88     1:07.13 (37.25)     1:50.11 (42.98)     2:21.17 (31.06)
  6 Pontius, Emma L     16 PPSC-ME              2:16.14    2:22.62        
                  30.89     1:06.86 (35.97)     1:51.28 (44.42)     2:22.62 (31.34)
  7 Duncalf, Katie S    17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.94    2:23.19        
                  30.32     1:04.73 (34.41)     1:49.36 (44.63)     2:23.19 (33.83)
  8 Giordano, Gianna M  16 WAC-MR               2:17.32    2:23.25        
                  31.83     1:08.12 (36.29)     1:51.76 (43.64)     2:23.25 (31.49)
  9 Raphael, Michaela   15 UNCON-MR             2:26.31    2:23.43        
                  30.74     1:06.29 (35.55)     1:50.33 (44.04)     2:23.43 (33.10)
 10 McLaughlin, Genna   16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.16    2:24.07        
                  31.29     1:06.84 (35.55)     1:50.97 (44.13)     2:24.07 (33.10)
 10 Park, Hwanhee *     14 PPSC-ME                   NT    2:24.07        
                  30.65     1:08.00 (37.35)     1:50.77 (42.77)     2:24.07 (33.30)
 12 Reilly, Rosie B     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.28    2:24.65        
                  32.91     1:12.49 (39.58)     1:51.58 (39.09)     2:24.65 (33.07)
 13 Silverman, Erica A  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.03    2:26.84        
                  29.77     1:07.56 (37.79)     1:53.28 (45.72)     2:26.84 (33.56)
 14 Gullickson, Lauren  15 WAC-MR               2:31.99    2:26.98        
                  33.03     1:11.22 (38.19)     1:53.07 (41.85)     2:26.98 (33.91)
 15 Farrell, Shannon P  15 COND-MR              2:27.51    2:27.27        
                  33.62     1:09.14 (35.52)     1:55.58 (46.44)     2:27.27 (31.69)
 16 Bell, Elise F       16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:26.03    2:28.74        
                  32.10     1:10.14 (38.04)     1:53.18 (43.04)     2:28.74 (35.56)
 17 Pena, Jeanarsy      15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:28.13    2:30.07        
                  33.05     1:12.33 (39.28)     1:55.52 (43.19)     2:30.07 (34.55)
 18 Ostrofsky, Miki     15 CFJV-MR              2:26.21    2:30.29        
                  32.29     1:11.11 (38.82)     1:55.19 (44.08)     2:30.29 (35.10)
 19 Feminella, Lindsay  16 WAC-MR               2:36.05    2:30.85        
                  35.51     1:13.16 (37.65)     1:58.11 (44.95)     2:30.85 (32.74)
 20 Medina, Melissa     15 COND-MR              2:31.01    2:31.29        
                  34.61     1:14.88 (40.27)     1:58.39 (43.51)     2:31.29 (32.90)
 21 Levine, Corie T     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.93    2:31.30        
                  31.61     1:11.43 (39.82)     1:56.66 (45.23)     2:31.30 (34.64)
 22 McDonough, Colleen  17 WAC-MR               2:17.36    2:31.48        
                  33.25     1:11.49 (38.24)     1:57.14 (45.65)     2:31.48 (34.34)
 23 Makovic, Tiffany    15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:29.45    2:33.15        
                  32.60     1:11.23 (38.63)     1:58.60 (47.37)     2:33.15 (34.55)
 24 Gibbons, Courtney   17 WAC-MR               2:25.81    2:33.20        
                  33.60     1:15.11 (41.51)     1:58.52 (43.41)     2:33.20 (34.68)
 25 Woeckener, Wendy O  17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.82    2:34.21        
                  31.91     1:10.28 (38.37)     1:58.01 (47.73)     2:34.21 (36.20)
 26 Cuozzo, Kaylyn      15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:37.22    2:34.53        
                                1:13.89 ( )     2:00.92 (47.03)     2:34.53 (33.61)
 27 Cheng, Michele Y    15 Morris County-NJ     2:33.50    2:34.79        
                  32.80     1:11.28 (38.48)     1:58.94 (47.66)     2:34.79 (35.85)
 28 Gokhman, Elizabeth  16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:35.18    2:34.91        
                  33.27     1:13.67 (40.40)     1:58.45 (44.78)     2:34.91 (36.46)
 29 Guttridge, Christi  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.32    2:35.48        
                  33.40     1:14.12 (40.72)     2:00.47 (46.35)     2:35.48 (35.01)
 30 Raciti, Krista M    15 COND-MR              2:26.72    2:36.80        
                  33.59     1:13.60 (40.01)     1:59.61 (46.01)     2:36.80 (37.19)
 31 Marinello, Ashley   16 COND-MR              2:33.19    2:36.85        
                  34.26     1:14.98 (40.72)     2:00.37 (45.39)     2:36.85 (36.48)
 32 Guerrero, Meg E     16 COND-MR              2:32.01    2:36.88        
                  33.62     1:14.55 (40.93)     2:00.84 (46.29)     2:36.88 (36.04)
 33 Feigin, Amanda M    17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:33.59    2:37.14        
                  33.52     1:13.42 (39.90)     2:01.54 (48.12)     2:37.14 (35.60)
 34 Monterrosa, Tiffan  17 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    2:37.49        
                  33.20     1:13.06 (39.86)     1:58.62 (45.56)     2:37.49 (38.87)
 35 Brown, Nikki G      16 COND-MR              2:33.99    2:39.56        
                  31.79     1:12.17 (40.38)     2:02.30 (50.13)     2:39.56 (37.26)
 36 Yates, Madison D    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.78    2:41.54        
                  35.29     1:15.82 (40.53)     2:06.36 (50.54)     2:41.54 (35.18)
 37 Dillon, Claire      15 CFJV-MR              2:39.64    2:41.56        
                  35.05     1:14.63 (39.58)     2:03.25 (48.62)     2:41.56 (38.31)
 38 Archer, Ally J      15 COND-MR              2:48.11    2:42.24        
                  38.12     1:19.65 (41.53)     2:06.58 (46.93)     2:42.24 (35.66)
 39 Doherty, Haleigh M  16 COND-MR              2:30.00    2:42.70        
                  35.54     1:16.51 (40.97)     2:06.68 (50.17)     2:42.70 (36.02)
 40 Brosko, Alli M      16 Morris County-NJ     2:30.05    2:42.80        
                1:12.99     2:04.34 (51.35)     2:42.80 (38.46)                    
 41 Rice, Meghan E      16 Unattached NJ-NJ          NT    2:45.03        
                  32.96     1:14.37 (41.41)   2:45.03 (1:30.66)                    
 42 Morgante, Brianna   15 CFJV-MR              2:49.89    2:49.51        
                  36.36     1:18.38 (42.02)     2:09.34 (50.96)     2:49.51 (40.17)
 43 Russotti, Amanda    17 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:59.15    2:56.32        
                  38.29     1:21.89 (43.60)     2:14.77 (52.88)     2:56.32 (41.55)
 44 Gardner, Brigit     15 WAC-MR               3:31.22    3:00.85        
                  43.03     1:27.79 (44.76)     2:21.32 (53.53)     3:00.85 (39.53)
 45 Wroblewski, Anna    15 CFJV-MR              3:24.63    3:07.33        
                  38.06     1:28.20 (50.14)     2:21.89 (53.69)     3:07.33 (45.44)
 46 Wu, Katherine A     10 COND-MR              3:45.00    3:26.44        
                  46.00     1:36.99 (50.99)     2:36.01 (59.02)     3:26.44 (50.43)
 -- Housman, Emma Grac  16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.61         NS        
 -- Cavanaugh, Katheri  16 WAC-MR               2:39.35         NS        
 -- Yuan, Jessica Y     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.63         NS        
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:47.49  METS
              4:50.99  ZQ
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Silverman, Erica A  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:44.39    4:54.62        
                  30.14     1:04.34 (34.20)     1:41.45 (37.11)     2:18.07 (36.62)
        3:02.66 (44.59)     3:46.26 (43.60)     4:21.11 (34.85)     4:54.62 (33.51)
  2 deFreitas, Hannah   15 WAC-MR               4:54.35    4:56.01        
                  31.85     1:08.20 (36.35)     1:47.53 (39.33)     2:25.61 (38.08)
        3:06.66 (41.05)     3:47.97 (41.31)     4:22.95 (34.98)     4:56.01 (33.06)
  3 Hadley, Emma B      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:45.12    4:56.71        
                  30.41     1:06.10 (35.69)     1:43.61 (37.51)     2:19.95 (36.34)
        3:05.31 (45.36)     3:50.18 (44.87)     4:24.16 (33.98)     4:56.71 (32.55)
  4 Giordano, Gianna M  16 WAC-MR               4:59.41    4:57.85        
                  33.69     1:12.22 (38.53)     1:50.23 (38.01)     2:27.71 (37.48)
        3:11.06 (43.35)     3:53.89 (42.83)     4:25.91 (32.02)     4:57.85 (31.94)
  5 Pontius, Emma L     16 PPSC-ME              4:53.78    4:58.65        
                  30.06     1:04.76 (34.70)     1:43.12 (38.36)     2:21.11 (37.99)
        3:06.50 (45.39)     3:51.87 (45.37)     4:25.38 (33.51)     4:58.65 (33.27)
  6 Fitzsimmons, Mary   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:55.94    5:00.54        
                  32.41     1:10.13 (37.72)     1:47.24 (37.11)     2:23.54 (36.30)
        3:07.96 (44.42)     3:53.37 (45.41)     4:27.37 (34.00)     5:00.54 (33.17)
  7 Weiner, Isabella C  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:47.82    5:00.93        
                  32.58     1:08.11 (35.53)     1:46.75 (38.64)     2:26.56 (39.81)
        3:08.23 (41.67)     3:51.59 (43.36)     4:27.04 (35.45)     5:00.93 (33.89)
  8 Feminella, Meghan   17 WAC-MR               5:08.11    5:04.34        
                  32.09     1:08.55 (36.46)     1:47.95 (39.40)     2:25.78 (37.83)
        3:12.58 (46.80)     3:58.91 (46.33)     4:32.69 (33.78)     5:04.34 (31.65)
  9 Raphael, Michaela   15 UNCON-MR             5:15.30    5:04.36        
                  32.15     1:09.43 (37.28)     1:49.19 (39.76)     2:27.72 (38.53)
        3:12.59 (44.87)     3:58.09 (45.50)     4:31.81 (33.72)     5:04.36 (32.55)
 10 McLaughlin, Genna   16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:00.81    5:04.88        
                  32.52     1:10.67 (38.15)     1:48.16 (37.49)     2:25.58 (37.42)
        3:11.07 (45.49)     3:56.92 (45.85)     4:31.51 (34.59)     5:04.88 (33.37)
 11 Freeman, Cassie N   13 COND-MR              5:18.59    5:04.96        
                  32.60     1:11.74 (39.14)     1:52.39 (40.65)     2:30.65 (38.26)
        3:12.52 (41.87)     3:55.17 (42.65)     4:31.94 (36.77)     5:04.96 (33.02)
 12 Van Tassell, Gabri  13 WAC-MR               5:05.45    5:06.92        
                  33.73     1:13.10 (39.37)     1:53.27 (40.17)     2:33.00 (39.73)
        3:17.00 (44.00)     4:02.15 (45.15)     4:35.05 (32.90)     5:06.92 (31.87)
 13 DiGiacomo, Nicole   14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:52.78    5:07.30        
                  33.81     1:12.34 (38.53)     1:50.47 (38.13)     2:27.63 (37.16)
        3:14.37 (46.74)     4:00.34 (45.97)     4:34.34 (34.00)     5:07.30 (32.96)
 14 Neff-Jendrasko, An  13 PPSC-ME              4:53.92    5:07.32        
                  31.96     1:10.52 (38.56)     1:50.40 (39.88)     2:28.12 (37.72)
        3:13.90 (45.78)     3:58.68 (44.78)     4:34.93 (36.25)     5:07.32 (32.39)
 15 deFreitas, Sophie   17 WAC-MR               5:15.93    5:09.31        
                  33.60     1:11.02 (37.42)     1:50.01 (38.99)     2:28.25 (38.24)
        3:16.04 (47.79)     4:03.57 (47.53)     4:36.85 (33.28)     5:09.31 (32.46)
 16 Malyszka, Kelly D   13 COND-MR              6:05.90    5:09.39        
                  32.31     1:08.91 (36.60)     1:48.66 (39.75)     2:27.64 (38.98)
        3:12.35 (44.71)     3:57.82 (45.47)     4:33.99 (36.17)     5:09.39 (35.40)
 17 Pinto, Aidan L      11 Morris County-NJ     5:21.36    5:10.79        
                  33.38     1:13.61 (40.23)     1:52.79 (39.18)     2:29.63 (36.84)
        3:14.11 (44.48)     3:58.10 (43.99)     4:35.01 (36.91)     5:10.79 (35.78)
 18 Gullickson, Lauren  15 WAC-MR               5:37.22    5:11.96        
                  33.97     1:13.13 (39.16)     1:53.93 (40.80)     2:35.09 (41.16)
        3:16.94 (41.85)     4:00.81 (43.87)     4:37.16 (36.35)     5:11.96 (34.80)
 19 Gibbons, Courtney   17 WAC-MR               5:03.33    5:15.64        
                  34.07     1:13.47 (39.40)     1:55.67 (42.20)     2:37.17 (41.50)
        3:20.66 (43.49)     4:05.03 (44.37)     4:40.72 (35.69)     5:15.64 (34.92)
 20 Adams, Skylar R     14 CFJV-MR              6:30.00    5:16.52        
                  33.82     1:14.58 (40.76)     1:53.86 (39.28)     2:32.11 (38.25)
        3:19.42 (47.31)     4:05.11 (45.69)     4:41.93 (36.82)     5:16.52 (34.59)
 21 McDonough, Colleen  17 WAC-MR               5:12.43    5:16.76        
                  33.89     1:13.36 (39.47)     1:53.35 (39.99)     2:32.87 (39.52)
        3:18.13 (45.26)     4:05.21 (47.08)     4:41.63 (36.42)     5:16.76 (35.13)
 22 Ostrofsky, Miki     15 CFJV-MR              6:00.00    5:16.84        
                  32.94     1:14.17 (41.23)     1:55.96 (41.79)     2:36.57 (40.61)
        3:19.48 (42.91)     4:03.61 (44.13)     4:41.64 (38.03)     5:16.84 (35.20)
 23 Ascolese, Kea E     13 Morris County-NJ     5:23.11    5:17.55        
                  34.74     1:13.54 (38.80)     1:55.64 (42.10)     2:36.69 (41.05)
        3:20.40 (43.71)     4:05.79 (45.39)     4:42.30 (36.51)     5:17.55 (35.25)
 24 Feminella, Lindsay  16 WAC-MR               5:32.11    5:21.12        
                  35.99     1:18.13 (42.14)     1:56.36 (38.23)     2:34.78 (38.42)
        3:21.41 (46.63)     4:10.22 (48.81)     4:46.48 (36.26)     5:21.12 (34.64)
 25 Feighery, Aisling   16 CFJV-MR              5:44.58    5:27.28        
                  34.29     1:16.46 (42.17)     1:58.94 (42.48)     2:41.06 (42.12)
        3:23.81 (42.75)     4:09.21 (45.40)     4:49.98 (40.77)     5:27.28 (37.30)
 26 Adorable, Katie R   13 COND-MR              5:46.83    5:33.16        
                  33.03     1:13.48 (40.45)     1:54.14 (40.66)     2:33.77 (39.63)
        3:23.54 (49.77)     4:15.68 (52.14)     4:55.93 (40.25)     5:33.16 (37.23)
 27 Niggl, Haley J      13 CFJV-MR              6:05.55    5:34.96        
                  34.26     1:13.99 (39.73)     1:58.06 (44.07)     2:39.87 (41.81)
        3:30.12 (50.25)     4:20.75 (50.63)     4:58.95 (38.20)     5:34.96 (36.01)
 28 Pontius, Kate E     14 PPSC-ME              5:31.31    5:37.52        
                  33.52     1:14.89 (41.37)     1:58.29 (43.40)     2:40.33 (42.04)
        3:28.72 (48.39)     4:19.97 (51.25)     4:59.25 (39.28)     5:37.52 (38.27)
 29 Zuks, Adelaine      14 COND-MR              5:33.35    5:38.86        
                  37.73     1:25.35 (47.62)     2:04.85 (39.50)     2:44.33 (39.48)
        3:35.65 (51.32)     4:27.56 (51.91)     5:04.02 (36.46)     5:38.86 (34.84)
 30 Dillon, Claire      15 CFJV-MR              5:56.53    5:40.46        
                  34.47     1:19.92 (45.45)     2:02.23 (42.31)     2:44.74 (42.51)
        3:32.52 (47.78)     4:20.84 (48.32)     5:02.44 (41.60)     5:40.46 (38.02)
 31 Guerrero, Meg E     16 COND-MR              5:34.32    5:43.87        
                  35.22     1:18.86 (43.64)     2:02.72 (43.86)     2:45.78 (43.06)
        3:34.34 (48.56)     4:23.85 (49.51)     5:04.33 (40.48)     5:43.87 (39.54)
 32 Anacker, Boomie I   13 COND-MR              5:36.38    5:45.44        
                  37.74     1:23.95 (46.21)     2:05.41 (41.46)     2:45.55 (40.14)
        3:35.83 (50.28)     4:26.51 (50.68)     5:06.43 (39.92)     5:45.44 (39.01)
 33 Cava, Kimberly M    14 Morris County-NJ     5:46.02    5:45.69        
                  35.94     1:21.71 (45.77)     2:04.17 (42.46)     2:48.02 (43.85)
        3:36.05 (48.03)     4:26.21 (50.16)     5:06.50 (40.29)     5:45.69 (39.19)
 34 Couture, Emily D    14 PPSC-ME              6:01.80    5:47.42        
                  39.62     1:23.39 (43.77)     2:06.20 (42.81)     2:48.77 (42.57)
        3:38.64 (49.87)     4:28.66 (50.02)     5:08.71 (40.05)     5:47.42 (38.71)
 35 Esposito, Chloe     12 Morris County-NJ     5:42.43    5:47.48        
                  35.09     1:17.18 (42.09)     2:04.01 (46.83)     2:48.01 (44.00)
        3:39.54 (51.53)     4:31.94 (52.40)     5:09.13 (37.19)     5:47.48 (38.35)
 36 Sarafin, Ashleigh   12 Morris County-NJ     6:00.05    5:49.17        
                  36.49     1:19.14 (42.65)     2:04.03 (44.89)     2:48.96 (44.93)
        3:40.27 (51.31)     4:30.56 (50.29)     5:09.31 (38.75)     5:49.17 (39.86)
 37 Brosko, Alli M      16 Morris County-NJ     5:40.05    5:54.67        
                  35.42     1:19.23 (43.81)   2:47.28 (1:28.05)     3:38.91 (51.63)
        4:33.86 (54.95)                                                 5:15.09 ( )
        5:54.67 (39.58)                                                            
 38 Mungroo, Andrea R   13 COND-MR              6:10.00    5:54.73        
                  38.50     1:28.96 (50.46)     2:12.74 (43.78)     2:56.28 (43.54)
        3:42.10 (45.82)     4:32.54 (50.44)     5:15.01 (42.47)     5:54.73 (39.72)
 39 O'Sullivan, Maryca  13 COND-MR              6:15.00    5:58.75        
                  35.28     1:20.23 (44.95)     2:02.81 (42.58)     2:45.49 (42.68)
        3:41.40 (55.91)     4:36.94 (55.54)   5:58.75 (1:21.81)                    
 40 Wooster, Elizabeth  13 Morris County-NJ     5:45.05    6:00.61        
                  37.72     1:23.55 (45.83)     2:09.43 (45.88)     2:55.39 (45.96)
        3:46.76 (51.37)     4:39.82 (53.06)     5:21.08 (41.26)     6:00.61 (39.53)
 41 Morgante, Brianna   15 CFJV-MR              7:00.00    6:04.98        
                  36.27     1:23.57 (47.30)                             2:56.26 ( )
        3:49.43 (53.17)                             4:42.92 ( )   6:04.98 (1:22.06)
 42 Cava, Chloe J       13 Morris County-NJ     6:33.88    6:06.03        
 43 Phelan, Kaitlyn     11 CFJV-MR              7:30.00    6:06.18        
                  40.66     1:30.66 (50.00)     2:16.75 (46.09)     3:02.76 (46.01)
        3:54.23 (51.47)     4:44.85 (50.62)     5:27.52 (42.67)     6:06.18 (38.66)
 44 Mackay, Hannah R    15 CFJV-MR              7:00.00    6:11.30        
                  40.73     1:29.87 (49.14)     2:18.51 (48.64)     3:04.49 (45.98)
        3:58.02 (53.53)     4:50.73 (52.71)     5:31.95 (41.22)     6:11.30 (39.35)
 45 Morgante, Megan E   13 CFJV-MR              8:00.00    6:14.96        
                  40.11     1:28.64 (48.53)     2:16.97 (48.33)     3:06.27 (49.30)
        3:59.50 (53.23)     4:52.71 (53.21)     5:34.08 (41.37)     6:14.96 (40.88)
 46 Varasano, Danielle  14 CFJV-MR              6:37.24    6:15.73        
                  42.48     1:34.19 (51.71)     2:22.09 (47.90)     3:10.66 (48.57)
        4:02.93 (52.27)     4:55.57 (52.64)     5:37.26 (41.69)     6:15.73 (38.47)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  ZQ
                31.99  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Legros, Julien E    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.24      30.55 ZQ     
  2 Dino, Brian E       10 Morris County-NJ       32.15      30.89 ZQ     
  3 Yates, Wyatt D      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.61      31.20 JO     
  4 Spahic, Harris      10 Jersey Flyers-NJ       32.03      31.34 JO     
  5 Skolnick, Avery M   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.11      32.36 SILV   
  6 Fishman, Ron T      10 COND-MR                35.72      33.01 SILV   
  7 Cava, James          9 Morris County-NJ       39.08      33.07 SILV   
  8 McHugh, Luke P      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.30      33.21 SILV   
  9 Garifalos, Peter     9 Jersey Flyers-NJ       33.90      33.35 SILV   
 10 Laidlaw, Johnny F   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.17      33.46 SILV   
 11 Coleman, Alex M     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.14      33.62 SILV   
 12 Park, Edward J       9 COND-MR                34.00      33.71 SILV   
 13 Trincher, Daniel     9 COND-MR                43.87      33.89 SILV   
 14 Morris, Koby K      10 COND-MR                38.57      33.98 SILV   
 15 Lichtenthal, Jonah  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.28      34.03 SILV   
 16 Falbaum, Noah A     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.11      34.44 SILV   
 17 Kantar, Michael F    9 COND-MR                40.20      34.74 SILV   
 18 Suponitskiy, James  10 COND-MR                36.08      35.25        
 19 Pothen, Luke        10 Unattached NJ-NJ       37.00      35.33        
 20 Saich, Max M        10 SPAR-MR                41.61      35.52        
 21 Becker, Scott J      8 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.97      35.63        
 22 Eichenberger, Zach  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.13      35.69        
 23 Sipp, Thomas        10 WAC-MR                 45.84      35.90        
 24 Finnerty, William   10 COND-MR                40.00      36.11        
 25 Kim, Christian J     8 COND-MR                36.50      36.26        
 26 Goncharuk, Samuel    8 WAC-MR                 45.45      36.38        
 27 Hicks, Charles G     9 COND-MR                36.00      36.87        
 28 McClung, Max M       8 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.87      37.06        
 29 Naughton, Liam A     9 COND-MR                39.00      37.59        
 30 Curnin, Ryan J      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.35      37.90        
 31 Martuccio, Nichola  10 WAC-MR                 42.53      37.97        
 32 Ward, Dylan P       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      38.10        
 33 Sadowski, Aidan     10 WAC-MR                 41.33      38.39        
 34 Kantar, David F      9 COND-MR                   NT      38.53        
 35 Nepogoda, Zachary   10 COND-MR                39.00      39.10        
 36 Lu, Justin Y        10 UNCON-MR               45.00      39.44        
 37 Baker, Tommy        10 Jersey Flyers-NJ       50.00      40.18        
 38 McGillycuddy, Mich   8 COND-MR                51.81      40.29        
 39 Kidchob, Andrew      8 Jersey Flyers-NJ       39.01      40.60        
 40 Gomez, Mathias       9 SPAR-MR                40.07      40.77        
 41 Hahn, Benjamin R     8 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.52      41.43        
 42 Calero, Markus A     9 COND-MR                46.96      41.45        
 43 Pompei, Ryan W      10 COND-MR              1:05.00      41.59        
 44 Rikic, Aidan         7 WAC-MR               1:00.00      41.84        
 45 LePage, Henry R      8 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.64      42.21        
 46 Chen, Stephen        9 COND-MR                48.82      42.61        
 47 Witko, Cole A        9 COND-MR                44.20      43.57        
 48 Dwyer, Luke          6 COND-MR                56.96      43.67        
 49 Kluender, Gavin T    9 SPAR-MR              1:03.23      43.91        
 50 Adams, Tanner       10 CFJV-MR                36.68      44.28        
 51 Belovsky, Adam D     7 COND-MR                48.62      44.29        
 52 Shaari, Michael M    8 COND-MR                   NT      44.57        
 53 Gu, Eric             7 CFJV-MR                48.40      45.00        
 54 Boder, Jared         8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.00      45.02        
 55 Snyder, Jamison     10 Jersey Flyers-NJ       49.28      45.20        
 56 Chen, Sean y        10 COND-MR              1:05.00      45.39        
 57 Eppner, Remy         8 CFJV-MR                48.31      45.55        
 58 Lin, Ethan L         8 COND-MR                59.99      45.66        
 59 Kim, Andrew          9 Jersey Flyers-NJ       49.31      45.98        
 60 Burstein, Dillon S   8 SPAR-MR              1:01.23      49.10        
 61 Thomas, Moane        7 WAC-MR               1:00.00      49.25        
 62 Zhao, Matthew N      7 UNCON-MR               50.82      49.77        
 63 Iodice, Alex         7 CFJV-MR                55.27      50.00        
 64 Arevalo, Brayan A    8 SPAR-MR                52.95      50.35        
 65 Dancygier, Scott     8 CFJV-MR                54.57      51.86        
 66 Friedman, Mason A   10 COND-MR                59.99    1:00.29        
 67 Hyacinthe (Nguyen)   7 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:01.29        
 68 Curty, Thomas        9 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:06.59        
 69 Snyder, Cameron      6 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:37.50    1:10.39        
 -- Gates, Liam K        9 WAC-MR               1:00.00         NS        
 -- Piutchouk, Max       8 WAC-MR               1:00.00         NS        
 -- Townsend, Nate R    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.52         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Massuet, Adrian     10 Morris County-NJ     1:07.30    1:06.32 ZQ     
                  31.61     1:06.32 (34.71)                                        
  2 Yates, Wyatt D      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.16    1:09.61 JO     
                  32.62     1:09.61 (36.99)                                        
  3 Spahic, Harris      10 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:12.00    1:10.62 JO     
                  33.51     1:10.62 (37.11)                                        
  4 Lichtenthal, Jonah  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.15    1:12.73 SILV   
                  34.49     1:12.73 (38.24)                                        
  5 McHugh, Luke P      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.56    1:13.01 SILV   
                  35.40     1:13.01 (37.61)                                        
  6 Adams, Tanner       10 CFJV-MR              1:23.54    1:13.05 SILV   
                  34.79     1:13.05 (38.26)                                        
  7 Skolnick, Avery M   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.34    1:13.08 SILV   
                  34.86     1:13.08 (38.22)                                        
  8 Dino, Brian E       10 Morris County-NJ          NT    1:14.48 SILV   
                  34.85     1:14.48 (39.63)                                        
  9 Garifalos, Peter     9 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:15.51 SILV   
                  35.20     1:15.51 (40.31)                                        
 10 Fishman, Ron T      10 COND-MR              1:22.98    1:16.02 SILV   
                  35.02     1:16.02 (41.00)                                        
 11 Morris, Koby K      10 COND-MR              1:27.18    1:16.32 SILV   
                  35.90     1:16.32 (40.42)                                        
 12 Kantar, Michael F    9 COND-MR              1:21.71    1:17.35 SILV   
                  36.69     1:17.35 (40.66)                                        
 13 Pothen, Luke        10 Unattached NJ-NJ          NT    1:22.09        
                  40.05     1:22.09 (42.04)                                        
 14 Becker, Scott J      8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.81    1:23.45        
                  37.12     1:23.45 (46.33)                                        
 15 Martuccio, Nichola  10 WAC-MR               1:40.45    1:23.58        
                  38.22     1:23.58 (45.36)                                        
 16 Goncharuk, Samuel    8 WAC-MR               1:35.45    1:24.22        
                  38.88     1:24.22 (45.34)                                        
 17 Ward, Dylan P       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:25.49        
                  39.75     1:25.49 (45.74)                                        
 18 Piutchouk, Max       8 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:26.73        
                  40.88     1:26.73 (45.85)                                        
 19 Curnin, Ryan J      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.75    1:27.01        
                  39.67     1:27.01 (47.34)                                        
 20 Naughton, Liam A     9 COND-MR              1:30.00    1:27.95        
                  40.18     1:27.95 (47.77)                                        
 21 Cekic, Luka C        8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.00    1:33.34        
                  43.31     1:33.34 (50.03)                                        
 22 Boder, Jared         8 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:15.00    1:37.85        
                  46.63     1:37.85 (51.22)                                        
 23 Kantar, David F      9 COND-MR                   NT    1:38.35        
                  46.39     1:38.35 (51.96)                                        
 24 Witko, Cole A        9 COND-MR              1:41.48    1:38.58        
                  45.67     1:38.58 (52.91)                                        
 25 Fernandes, Aidan M   9 COND-MR              2:00.94    1:39.40        
                  47.83     1:39.40 (51.57)                                        
 26 Hahn, Benjamin R     8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:41.95    1:40.07        
                  45.93     1:40.07 (54.14)                                        
 27 Dwyer, Luke          6 COND-MR              2:01.75    1:40.21        
                  49.25     1:40.21 (50.96)                                        
 28 LePage, Henry R      8 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:00.95    1:41.44        
 29 Belovsky, Adam D     7 COND-MR              1:51.37    1:42.60        
                  47.67     1:42.60 (54.93)                                        
 30 Kim, Andrew          9 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:46.20        
                  45.21   1:46.20 (1:00.99)                                        
 31 Shaari, Michael M    8 COND-MR                   NT    1:49.13        
                  49.86     1:49.13 (59.27)                                        
 32 Moon, Royce          9 COND-MR              2:08.99    1:49.37        
                  49.92     1:49.37 (59.45)                                        
 33 Dancygier, Scott     8 CFJV-MR              2:05.33    2:04.84        
 34 Friedman, Mason A   10 COND-MR                   NT    2:15.89        
                  58.83   2:15.89 (1:17.06)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  ZQ
              2:31.99  JO
              2:49.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yates, Wyatt D      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.90    2:32.69 SILV   
                  33.47     1:12.73 (39.26)     1:53.32 (40.59)     2:32.69 (39.37)
  2 Dwyer, Michael C     9 COND-MR              2:41.05    2:33.18 SILV   
                  35.74     1:15.89 (40.15)     1:55.49 (39.60)     2:33.18 (37.69)
  3 Legros, Julien E    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.41    2:37.18 SILV   
                  35.26     1:16.89 (41.63)     1:58.15 (41.26)     2:37.18 (39.03)
  4 Laidlaw, Johnny F   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.90    2:37.76 SILV   
                  37.36     1:17.80 (40.44)     1:58.79 (40.99)     2:37.76 (38.97)
  5 Coleman, Alex M     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.51    2:37.98 SILV   
                  36.38     1:16.93 (40.55)     1:58.21 (41.28)     2:37.98 (39.77)
  6 Cava, James          9 Morris County-NJ     2:57.63    2:44.06 SILV   
                  38.74     1:20.80 (42.06)     2:05.63 (44.83)     2:44.06 (38.43)
  7 Falbaum, Noah A     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:57.03    2:46.79 SILV   
                  36.65     1:19.22 (42.57)     2:03.96 (44.74)     2:46.79 (42.83)
  8 McHugh, Luke P      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:57.46    2:50.80        
                  36.93     1:20.01 (43.08)     2:05.50 (45.49)     2:50.80 (45.30)
  9 Trincher, Daniel     9 COND-MR              3:23.00    2:51.32        
                  38.33     1:23.92 (45.59)     2:09.93 (46.01)     2:51.32 (41.39)
 10 Kantar, Michael F    9 COND-MR              2:55.00    2:53.93        
                  41.52     1:28.00 (46.48)     2:13.80 (45.80)     2:53.93 (40.13)
 11 Dino, Brian E       10 Morris County-NJ     2:52.34    2:55.80        
                  37.21     1:22.60 (45.39)     2:09.95 (47.35)     2:55.80 (45.85)
 12 Eichenberger, Zach  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:09.59    2:58.75        
                  41.77     1:28.25 (46.48)     2:15.48 (47.23)     2:58.75 (43.27)
 13 Curnin, Ryan J      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:11.61    3:17.41        
                  44.34     1:34.56 (50.22)     2:26.52 (51.96)     3:17.41 (50.89)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spahic, Harris      10 Jersey Flyers-NJ       35.62      34.92 ZQ     
  2 Adams, Tanner       10 CFJV-MR                43.13      37.67 SILV   
  3 Fishman, Ron T      10 COND-MR                43.42      38.97 SILV   
  4 Laidlaw, Johnny F   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.79      39.06 SILV   
  5 Dino, Brian E       10 Morris County-NJ       39.89      39.12 SILV   
  6 Morris, Koby K      10 COND-MR                40.19      39.43 SILV   
  7 Garifalos, Peter     9 Jersey Flyers-NJ       40.13      39.76 SILV   
  8 Coleman, Alex M     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.77      41.08 SILV   
  9 Eichenberger, Zach  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.13      41.36 SILV   
 10 Park, Edward J       9 COND-MR                42.00      41.90 SILV   
 11 Suponitskiy, James  10 COND-MR                43.45      43.28        
 12 Kim, Christian J     8 COND-MR                44.38      43.81        
 13 Martuccio, Nichola  10 WAC-MR               1:00.00      44.22        
 14 Becker, Scott J      8 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.77      44.79        
 15 McClung, Max M       8 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.85      44.99        
 16 Kidchob, Andrew      8 Jersey Flyers-NJ       43.56      45.53        
 17 Goncharuk, Samuel    8 WAC-MR                 50.45      45.71        
 18 Pothen, Luke        10 Unattached NJ-NJ       49.04      46.56        
 19 Hahn, Benjamin R     8 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.40      46.71        
 20 Dwyer, Luke          6 COND-MR              1:00.13      46.78        
 21 Boder, Jared         8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.00      47.43        
 22 Gomez, Mathias       9 SPAR-MR                45.50      47.52        
 23 Sadowski, Aidan     10 WAC-MR                 49.25      47.81        
 24 Ward, Dylan P       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      48.36        
 25 McGillycuddy, Mich   8 COND-MR                50.67      48.48        
 26 Finnerty, William   10 COND-MR                50.00      49.25        
 26 Nepogoda, Zachary   10 COND-MR                45.00      49.25        
 28 Chen, Stephen        9 COND-MR                51.86      49.27        
 29 Witko, Cole A        9 COND-MR                52.80      49.37        
 30 Calero, Markus A     9 COND-MR              1:00.09      51.04        
 31 Baker, Tommy        10 Jersey Flyers-NJ       50.00      51.21        
 32 Kim, Andrew          9 Jersey Flyers-NJ       26.40      51.43        
 33 Belovsky, Adam D     7 COND-MR                55.00      51.83        
 34 Hicks, Charles G     9 COND-MR                41.00      52.03        
 35 Lu, Justin Y        10 UNCON-MR               50.59      53.29        
 36 Curnin, Ryan J      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.49      53.56        
 37 Pompei, Ryan W      10 COND-MR              1:10.00      54.15        
 38 Chen, Sean y        10 COND-MR              1:10.00      54.45        
 39 Gu, Eric             7 CFJV-MR                51.31      55.02        
 40 Sipp, Thomas        10 WAC-MR               1:00.00      55.13        
 41 Kluender, Gavin T    9 SPAR-MR              1:16.32      55.28        
 42 Eppner, Remy         8 CFJV-MR              1:00.46      55.38        
 43 Lin, Ethan L         8 COND-MR              1:04.00      56.46        
 44 Kantar, David F      9 COND-MR                   NT      56.49        
 45 Burstein, Dillon S   8 SPAR-MR              1:01.24      56.57        
 46 Zhao, Matthew N      7 UNCON-MR               58.18      57.57        
 47 Iodice, Alex         7 CFJV-MR              1:05.88      58.67        
 48 Snyder, Jamison     10 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:00.14        
 49 LePage, Henry R      8 Rivertown Rays-MR      59.57    1:00.48        
 50 Arevalo, Brayan A    8 SPAR-MR              1:04.70    1:01.51        
 51 Dancygier, Scott     8 CFJV-MR              1:03.49    1:02.12        
 52 Hyacinthe (Nguyen)   7 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:03.59        
 53 Snyder, Cameron      6 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:04.35        
 54 Shaari, Michael M    8 COND-MR                   NT    1:07.71        
 55 Friedman, Mason A   10 COND-MR              1:05.00    1:09.32        
 56 Thomas, Moane        7 WAC-MR               1:00.00    1:14.97        
 -- Rikic, Aidan         7 WAC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Curty, Thomas        9 WAC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Kantar, Michael F    9 COND-MR                43.49         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Naughton, Liam A     9 COND-MR                40.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Townsend, Nate R    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.10         NS        
 -- Gates, Liam K        9 WAC-MR               1:00.00         NS        
 -- Piutchouk, Max       8 WAC-MR               1:00.00         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  ZQ
              1:22.19  JO
              1:37.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spahic, Harris      10 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:17.63    1:15.96 ZQ     
                  36.65     1:15.96 (39.31)                                        
  2 Dwyer, Michael C     9 COND-MR              1:24.64    1:17.04 ZQ     
                  38.04     1:17.04 (39.00)                                        
  3 Falbaum, Noah A     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.65    1:19.92 JO     
                  38.46     1:19.92 (41.46)                                        
  4 Adams, Tanner       10 CFJV-MR              1:30.68    1:22.18 JO     
                  39.84     1:22.18 (42.34)                                        
  5 Dino, Brian E       10 Morris County-NJ     1:27.34    1:24.50 SILV   
                  39.95     1:24.50 (44.55)                                        
  6 Laidlaw, Johnny F   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.01    1:25.05 SILV   
                  42.34     1:25.05 (42.71)                                        
  7 Legros, Julien E    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.78    1:25.22 SILV   
                  41.04     1:25.22 (44.18)                                        
  8 Trincher, Daniel     9 COND-MR              1:49.00    1:26.90 SILV   
                  42.37     1:26.90 (44.53)                                        
  9 Garifalos, Peter     9 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:27.32 SILV   
                  42.13     1:27.32 (45.19)                                        
 10 Cava, James          9 Morris County-NJ     1:38.88    1:32.86 SILV   
                  46.72     1:32.86 (46.14)                                        
 11 Hahn, Benjamin R     8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:53.87    1:38.39        
                  48.37     1:38.39 (50.02)                                        
 12 Pothen, Luke        10 Unattached NJ-NJ          NT    1:41.22        
                  49.08     1:41.22 (52.14)                                        
 13 Fernandes, Aidan M   9 COND-MR              2:12.43    1:41.78        
                  48.96     1:41.78 (52.82)                                        
 14 Boder, Jared         8 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:45.00    1:42.24        
                  52.20     1:42.24 (50.04)                                        
 15 Becker, Scott J      8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:33.37    1:44.06        
                  49.94     1:44.06 (54.12)                                        
 16 McGillycuddy, Mich   8 COND-MR              2:08.00    1:48.36        
                  53.28     1:48.36 (55.08)                                        
 17 Dwyer, Luke          6 COND-MR              2:29.60    1:49.47        
                  51.64     1:49.47 (57.83)                                        
 18 Shaari, Michael M    8 COND-MR                   NT    2:28.43        
 19 Friedman, Mason A   10 COND-MR                   NT    2:29.06        
                1:08.71   2:29.06 (1:20.35)                                        
 -- LePage, Henry R      8 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                1:00.83        DQ (1:03.92)                                        
 -- LaGanga, David       8 WAC-MR               2:10.23         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Moon, Royce          9 COND-MR              2:15.00         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Kim, Andrew          9 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  55.46          DQ (59.34)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  ZQ
                43.49  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Massuet, Adrian     10 Morris County-NJ       37.84      38.30 ZQ     
  2 Trincher, Daniel     9 COND-MR                41.52      38.72 ZQ     
  3 Yates, Wyatt D      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.74      39.51 ZQ     
  4 Legros, Julien E    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.07      39.52 ZQ     
  5 Eichenberger, Zach  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.51      42.43 JO     
  6 Skolnick, Avery M   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.07      42.57 JO     
  7 Coleman, Alex M     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.63      44.81 SILV   
  8 Lichtenthal, Jonah  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.76      46.05 SILV   
  9 Fishman, Ron T      10 COND-MR                54.73      47.51 SILV   
 10 McHugh, Luke P      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.38      48.99        
 11 Morris, Koby K      10 COND-MR              1:05.12      50.57        
 12 Naughton, Liam A     9 COND-MR              1:00.00      50.88        
 13 Goncharuk, Samuel    8 WAC-MR                 50.45      51.02        
 14 Kidchob, Andrew      8 Jersey Flyers-NJ       54.41      51.05        
 15 Piutchouk, Max       8 WAC-MR               1:00.00      51.88        
 16 Martuccio, Nichola  10 WAC-MR                    NT      55.16        
 17 Fernandes, Aidan M   9 COND-MR              1:07.65      56.49        
 18 Boder, Jared         8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.00    1:00.64        
 19 Cekic, Luka C        8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.00    1:00.88        
 20 McGillycuddy, Mich   8 COND-MR              1:15.96    1:01.84        
 21 Moon, Royce          9 COND-MR              1:15.00    1:03.04        
 22 Chen, Stephen        9 COND-MR              1:34.42    1:05.08        
 23 Dancygier, Scott     8 CFJV-MR              1:09.66    1:05.09        
 24 LaGanga, David       8 WAC-MR               1:10.00    1:05.83        
 -- Gates, Liam K        9 WAC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall
 -- Belovsky, Adam D     7 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Friedman, Mason A   10 COND-MR              1:18.89         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Shaari, Michael M    8 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Kantar, David F      9 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Girandola, Trevor    8 COND-MR              1:19.00         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  ZQ
              1:34.59  JO
              1:48.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trincher, Daniel     9 COND-MR              1:32.52    1:24.36 ZQ     
                  40.82     1:24.36 (43.54)                                        
  2 Dwyer, Michael C     9 COND-MR              1:28.56    1:25.27 ZQ     
                  40.53     1:25.27 (44.74)                                        
  3 Yates, Wyatt D      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.91    1:26.49 ZQ     
                  40.49     1:26.49 (46.00)                                        
  4 Skolnick, Avery M   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.43    1:29.91 ZQ     
                  44.01     1:29.91 (45.90)                                        
  5 Legros, Julien E    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.20    1:30.55 ZQ     
                  41.75     1:30.55 (48.80)                                        
  6 Eichenberger, Zach  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.99    1:31.83 ZQ     
                  43.64     1:31.83 (48.19)                                        
  7 Coleman, Alex M     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.54    1:33.38 ZQ     
                  44.74     1:33.38 (48.64)                                        
  8 Kim, Christian J     8 COND-MR              1:36.50    1:37.45 SILV   
                  46.21     1:37.45 (51.24)                                        
  9 Cava, James          9 Morris County-NJ     1:47.54    1:38.26 SILV   
                  46.49     1:38.26 (51.77)                                        
 10 Lichtenthal, Jonah  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.91    1:38.46 SILV   
                  46.54     1:38.46 (51.92)                                        
 11 Suponitskiy, James  10 COND-MR              1:43.45    1:40.47 SILV   
                  47.65     1:40.47 (52.82)                                        
 12 Fishman, Ron T      10 COND-MR              1:52.85    1:41.69 SILV   
                  47.67     1:41.69 (54.02)                                        
 13 Kantar, Michael F    9 COND-MR              1:51.50    1:45.56 SILV   
                  51.12     1:45.56 (54.44)                                        
 14 Kamal, Yousef M      8 SPAR-MR              1:45.68    1:45.82 SILV   
                  50.77     1:45.82 (55.05)                                        
 15 Saich, Max M        10 SPAR-MR              2:00.92    1:47.72 SILV   
                  50.67     1:47.72 (57.05)                                        
 16 Park, Edward J       9 COND-MR              1:42.00    1:48.88        
                  52.54     1:48.88 (56.34)                                        
 17 Goncharuk, Samuel    8 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:50.06        
                  52.49     1:50.06 (57.57)                                        
 18 Finnerty, William   10 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:52.73        
                  53.59     1:52.73 (59.14)                                        
 19 Sadowski, Aidan     10 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:56.16        
                  55.26   1:56.16 (1:00.90)                                        
 20 Hahn, Benjamin R     8 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:15.00    1:56.40        
                  55.55   1:56.40 (1:00.85)                                        
 21 Nepogoda, Zachary   10 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:58.20        
 22 Pompei, Ryan W      10 COND-MR              2:54.00    1:59.86        
                  55.84   1:59.86 (1:04.02)                                        
 23 Hicks, Charles G     9 COND-MR              1:40.00    2:00.69        
                  56.46   2:00.69 (1:04.23)                                        
 24 Kantar, David F      9 COND-MR                   NT    2:01.95        
                  58.23   2:01.95 (1:03.72)                                        
 25 Witko, Cole A        9 COND-MR              1:50.98    2:02.00        
                  56.09   2:02.00 (1:05.91)                                        
 26 McClung, Max M       8 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:35.00    2:03.78        
                1:00.47   2:03.78 (1:03.31)                                        
 27 Boder, Jared         8 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:45.00    2:04.08        
                1:00.08   2:04.08 (1:04.00)                                        
 28 Lin, Ethan L         8 COND-MR              2:39.00    2:04.61        
                1:00.25   2:04.61 (1:04.36)                                        
 29 McGillycuddy, Mich   8 COND-MR              2:30.00    2:06.94        
                  58.40   2:06.94 (1:08.54)                                        
 30 Zhao, Matthew N      7 UNCON-MR             2:44.76    2:07.15        
                1:00.07   2:07.15 (1:07.08)                                        
 31 Gu, Eric             7 CFJV-MR              2:10.90    2:07.18        
                  59.76   2:07.18 (1:07.42)                                        
 32 Sipp, Thomas        10 WAC-MR               2:00.00    2:08.23        
                  59.12   2:08.23 (1:09.11)                                        
 33 Chen, Stephen        9 COND-MR              2:12.36    2:10.18        
                1:02.04   2:10.18 (1:08.14)                                        
 34 Chen, Sean y        10 COND-MR              2:15.00    2:19.19        
                1:06.47   2:19.19 (1:12.72)                                        
 35 LePage, Henry R      8 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:00.00    2:19.62        
                1:04.31   2:19.62 (1:15.31)                                        
 36 Dwyer, Luke          6 COND-MR              2:54.90    2:19.66        
 37 Belovsky, Adam D     7 COND-MR              1:05.46    2:21.05        
                1:06.69   2:21.05 (1:14.36)                                        
 38 Gomez, Mathias       9 SPAR-MR              2:30.26    2:21.36        
                1:05.68   2:21.36 (1:15.68)                                        
 -- Shaari, Michael M    8 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Gates, Liam K        9 WAC-MR               2:00.00         NS        
 -- Arevalo, Brayan A    8 SPAR-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Piutchouk, Max       8 WAC-MR               2:00.00         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Michael C     9 COND-MR                34.63      33.54 ZQ     
  2 Spahic, Harris      10 Jersey Flyers-NJ       41.81      36.74 SILV   
  3 Fishman, Ron T      10 COND-MR                39.44      37.12 SILV   
  4 Skolnick, Avery M   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.78      39.34 SILV   
  5 Morris, Koby K      10 COND-MR                57.19      40.05 SILV   
  6 Kantar, Michael F    9 COND-MR                45.40      40.20 SILV   
  7 Coleman, Alex M     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.40      40.67 SILV   
  8 Lichtenthal, Jonah  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.45      44.00        
  9 Naughton, Liam A     9 COND-MR              1:00.00      45.13        
 10 Kidchob, Andrew      8 Jersey Flyers-NJ       49.78      46.06        
 11 Piutchouk, Max       8 WAC-MR               1:00.00      50.48        
 12 Ward, Dylan P       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      50.91        
 13 Curnin, Ryan J      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.28      51.10        
 14 Chen, Stephen        9 COND-MR                59.89      52.84        
 15 Witko, Cole A        9 COND-MR                45.65      56.19        
 16 Goncharuk, Samuel    8 WAC-MR                 50.45      56.64        
 17 Cekic, Luka C        8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.00      56.67        
 18 Belovsky, Adam D     7 COND-MR                56.45      58.63        
 19 Kantar, David F      9 COND-MR                   NT    1:03.88        
 -- Gates, Liam K        9 WAC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- LaGanga, David       8 WAC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Eichenberger, Zach  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.83         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  ZQ
              1:27.09  JO
              1:37.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Michael C     9 COND-MR              1:18.56    1:15.16 ZQ     
                  35.84     1:15.16 (39.32)                                        
  2 Laidlaw, Johnny F   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.15    1:25.55 JO     
                  40.79     1:25.55 (44.76)                                        
  3 McHugh, Luke P      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.74    1:27.82 SILV   
                  39.57     1:27.82 (48.25)                                        
  4 Garifalos, Peter     9 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:29.09 SILV   
                  40.87     1:29.09 (48.22)                                        
  5 Falbaum, Noah A     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:46.78    1:36.19 SILV   
                  42.18     1:36.19 (54.01)                                        
  6 Kamal, Yousef M      8 SPAR-MR              1:35.80    1:38.97        
                  45.35     1:38.97 (53.62)                                        
  7 Martuccio, Nichola  10 WAC-MR               1:50.45    1:48.92        
                  50.07     1:48.92 (58.85)                                        
 -- Rikic, Aidan         7 WAC-MR               2:10.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  51.41        DQ (1:10.71)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.49  ZQ
              1:21.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Massuet, Adrian     10 Morris County-NJ     1:19.23    1:17.18 ZQ     
                  35.18     1:17.18 (42.00)                                        
  2 Laidlaw, Johnny F   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.94    1:24.16 SILV   
                  39.45     1:24.16 (44.71)                                        
  3 Falbaum, Noah A     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.64    1:24.44 SILV   
                  38.40     1:24.44 (46.04)                                        
  4 Cava, James          9 Morris County-NJ     1:30.05    1:32.27        
                  46.26     1:32.27 (46.01)                                        
  5 Pothen, Luke        10 Unattached NJ-NJ          NT    1:33.91        
                  43.84     1:33.91 (50.07)                                        
  6 Kidchob, Andrew      8 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:45.20    1:34.74        
                  44.19     1:34.74 (50.55)                                        
  7 Becker, Scott J      8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:37.36    1:43.39        
                  45.56     1:43.39 (57.83)                                        
  8 Hahn, Benjamin R     8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:54.54    1:43.75        
                  48.07     1:43.75 (55.68)                                        
  9 Ward, Dylan P       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:47.70        
 10 Witko, Cole A        9 COND-MR              1:55.72    1:49.35        
                  52.44     1:49.35 (56.91)                                        
 11 McGillycuddy, Mich   8 COND-MR              2:06.00    1:49.49        
                  50.66     1:49.49 (58.83)                                        
 12 Chen, Stephen        9 COND-MR              2:04.34    1:51.12        
                  50.82   1:51.12 (1:00.30)                                        
 13 LePage, Henry R      8 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:00.00    2:00.36        
                  56.98   2:00.36 (1:03.38)                                        
 14 Dwyer, Luke          6 COND-MR              2:39.00    2:00.43        
 -- Garifalos, Peter     9 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  39.79          DQ (49.70)                                        
 -- Adams, Tanner       10 CFJV-MR              1:43.06         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  40.94          DQ (45.63)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:45.99  ZQ
              2:51.99  JO
              2:59.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Michael C     9 COND-MR              2:57.36    2:46.38 JO     
                  37.43     1:20.13 (42.70)     2:09.99 (49.86)     2:46.38 (36.39)
  2 Skolnick, Avery M   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.41    2:53.73 SILV   
                  39.32     1:22.81 (43.49)     2:14.12 (51.31)     2:53.73 (39.61)
  3 Legros, Julien E    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.29    2:55.33 SILV   
                  37.52     1:24.03 (46.51)     2:16.19 (52.16)     2:55.33 (39.14)
  4 Falbaum, Noah A     10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:22.97    2:59.45 SILV   
                  42.29     1:24.34 (42.05)     2:19.16 (54.82)     2:59.45 (40.29)
  5 Trincher, Daniel     9 COND-MR                   NT    2:59.90 SILV   
                  42.42     1:27.46 (45.04)     2:17.95 (50.49)     2:59.90 (41.95)
  6 McHugh, Luke P      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:12.82    3:03.91        
                  40.16     1:27.08 (46.92)     2:24.34 (57.26)     3:03.91 (39.57)
  7 Lichtenthal, Jonah  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:13.53    3:07.59        
                  44.37     1:32.02 (47.65)     2:27.49 (55.47)     3:07.59 (40.10)
  8 Adams, Tanner       10 CFJV-MR              3:41.73    3:10.27        
                  47.97     1:33.20 (45.23)     2:29.44 (56.24)     3:10.27 (40.83)
  9 Morris, Koby K      10 COND-MR              3:32.71    3:10.63        
                  46.50     1:32.70 (46.20)     2:29.71 (57.01)     3:10.63 (40.92)
 10 Cava, James          9 Morris County-NJ     3:30.15    3:14.02        
                  48.04     1:40.00 (51.96)     2:33.54 (53.54)     3:14.02 (40.48)
 11 Dino, Brian E       10 Morris County-NJ     3:15.05    3:16.36        
                  46.07     1:33.95 (47.88)   2:35.63 (1:01.68)     3:16.36 (40.73)
 12 Kamal, Yousef M      8 SPAR-MR              3:20.63    3:16.75        
                  48.97     1:37.93 (48.96)     2:35.92 (57.99)     3:16.75 (40.83)
 13 Pothen, Luke        10 Unattached NJ-NJ          NT    3:23.15        
                  47.44     1:41.93 (54.49)     2:37.81 (55.88)     3:23.15 (45.34)
 14 Saich, Max M        10 SPAR-MR              3:51.68    3:23.51        
                  51.42     1:39.96 (48.54)     2:39.91 (59.95)     3:23.51 (43.60)
 15 Becker, Scott J      8 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:45.00    3:38.45        
                  49.44     1:43.96 (54.52)   2:53.06 (1:09.10)     3:38.45 (45.39)
 16 Ward, Dylan P       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:52.35        
                  52.73     1:51.35 (58.62)   3:06.27 (1:14.92)     3:52.35 (46.08)
 -- Lu, Justin Y        10 UNCON-MR             3:45.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
                  52.18   1:54.37 (1:02.19)     2:54.15 (59.78)          DQ (57.04)
 -- Curnin, Ryan J      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
                                                    1:53.13 ( )   3:07.48 (1:14.35)
             DQ (46.05)                                                            
 -- Naughton, Liam A     9 COND-MR              3:45.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                                                    1:43.12 ( )   2:46.34 (1:03.22)
             DQ (57.99)                                                            
 -- Townsend, Nate R    10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:11.51         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                31.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tu, Matthew X       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.39      26.21 ZQ     
  2 Ma, Jeffrey Z       12 COND-MR                28.91      27.29 ZQ     
  3 Andjelic, Lazar     12 COND-MR                28.12      27.49 ZQ     
  4 Paruvangada, Bo K   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.82      27.53 ZQ     
  5 Ahearn, Declan B    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.26      27.65 ZQ     
  6 Sakharuk, Daniel V  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.75      27.76 JO     
  7 Pacsi, Mauro H      12 COND-MR                32.49      27.88 JO     
  8 Behbehani, Tirdod   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.52      28.49 SILV   
  9 Kirsis, Janis V     11 COND-MR                28.92      28.60 SILV   
 10 Lee, Patrick M      12 COND-MR                32.94      29.04 SILV   
 11 Petrini, Alex D     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.20      29.13 SILV   
 12 Cava, Thomas M      11 Morris County-NJ       30.76      29.50 SILV   
 13 Dwyer, Jimmy C      11 COND-MR                31.40      29.64 SILV   
 14 Sabile, Wynnum P    12 COND-MR                34.25      29.68 SILV   
 15 Lewis, Zach J       12 COND-MR                30.29      29.98 SILV   
 16 Dino, Jacob V       12 Morris County-NJ       31.34      30.07 SILV   
 17 Cusack-McPartlin,   12 WAC-MR                 34.45      30.39 SILV   
 18 Chan, Justin        12 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.27      30.42 SILV   
 19 Stern, Marc J       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.94      30.44 SILV   
 20 You, Austin A       12 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.77      30.46 SILV   
 21 Kirkland, Gregory   12 WAC-MR                 45.45      30.91 SILV   
 22 Darcey, Griffin     12 Jersey Flyers-NJ       31.17      31.01 SILV   
 23 Coleman, Taylor A   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.36      31.28 SILV   
 24 Highet, Jason w     12 Jersey Flyers-NJ       32.50      31.55        
 25 Fernandez, Luciano  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.23      31.95        
 26 Lombardo, Nicholas  12 WAC-MR                    NT      31.96        
 27 Lopez, Louis        11 WAC-MR                 45.81      32.24        
 28 Thaler, Eli M       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.78      32.29        
 29 Kantar, Kevin F     12 COND-MR                33.88      32.43        
 30 Roye, Jack B        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.16      32.51        
 31 Viotto, Jordan A    11 Morris County-NJ          NT      32.63        
 32 Alimonti, Lucas V   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.56      32.78        
 33 Carrazzone, Alexan  11 SPAR-MR                33.00      32.86        
 33 Taps, Johnathan     12 CFJV-MR                35.51      32.86        
 35 Spade, John         11 WAC-MR                 33.22      32.92        
 36 Towse, Eric         11 WAC-MR                 35.43      33.08        
 37 Hoey, JP            11 WAC-MR                 38.66      33.66        
 38 Kessler, Zachary D  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.87      33.76        
 39 Spallanzani, Matth  12 COND-MR                37.56      33.82        
 40 Duval, Jesse L      11 WAC-MR                 37.23      33.89        
 41 Kim, Jeremy         11 Jersey Flyers-NJ       34.65      33.90        
 42 Zarrelli, Michael   11 WAC-MR                 36.29      34.18        
 43 O'Loughlin, Devon   12 COND-MR                34.89      34.22        
 44 Huang, Nathan C     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.38      34.37        
 45 McGovern, Aidan J   11 COND-MR                35.23      34.42        
 46 Monahan, Michael    12 Jersey Flyers-NJ       34.88      34.58        
 47 Fagan, Timothy P    12 COND-MR                55.00      34.92        
 48 Blum, Andrew J      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.40      34.96        
 49 Paseltiner, Benjam  11 COND-MR                36.13      34.99        
 50 Brown, Bryant D     12 Morris County-NJ       36.75      35.38        
 51 Bialik, Richie G    12 COND-MR                36.91      35.55        
 52 Pothen, Mark        12 Unattached NJ-NJ       38.19      35.68        
 53 Case, Aidan         11 SPAR-MR                   NT      36.11        
 54 Bachar, Itay        11 COND-MR                37.54      36.50        
 55 Edelman, Van        12 CFJV-MR                37.50      36.55        
 56 Morusiewicz, Thoma  12 Morris County-NJ       37.46      36.77        
 57 Townsend, AJ J      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.73      37.75        
 58 McCafferty, John    11 WAC-MR                 42.43      37.79        
 59 Kim, Benjamin S     11 COND-MR                39.89      37.90        
 60 Belitz, Ryan        11 CFJV-MR                50.00      41.03        
 61 Portnoy, Max        11 COND-MR                44.91      41.14        
 62 Wijedoru, Rivindu   11 COND-MR                49.85      42.51        
 63 Florio, Luke        11 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT      43.46        
 64 Jeon, Hyosam H      11 COND-MR                45.00      45.95        
 -- Sampat, Addi J      12 COND-MR                44.51         NS        
 -- Peterson, Danny O   12 COND-MR                41.67         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.59  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:09.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ahearn, Declan B    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.70      58.81 ZQ     
                  27.97       58.81 (30.84)                                        
  2 Draper, Christophe  12 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.97      59.33 ZQ     
                  27.77       59.33 (31.56)                                        
  3 Ma, Jeffrey Z       12 COND-MR              1:03.80      59.94 JO     
                  28.30       59.94 (31.64)                                        
  4 Andjelic, Lazar     12 COND-MR              1:02.54    1:00.91 JO     
                  28.99     1:00.91 (31.92)                                        
  5 Sakharuk, Daniel V  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.93    1:01.04 JO     
                  28.63     1:01.04 (32.41)                                        
  6 Behbehani, Tirdod   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.49    1:01.22 JO     
                  29.49     1:01.22 (31.73)                                        
  7 Paruvangada, Bo K   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.11    1:01.45 JO     
                  28.27     1:01.45 (33.18)                                        
  8 Sullivan, Jack R    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.86    1:04.97 SILV   
                  30.65     1:04.97 (34.32)                                        
  9 Sabile, Wynnum P    12 COND-MR              1:17.51    1:05.34 SILV   
                  31.58     1:05.34 (33.76)                                        
 10 Stern, Marc J       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.42    1:05.37 SILV   
                  30.99     1:05.37 (34.38)                                        
 11 Cava, Thomas M      11 Morris County-NJ     1:12.04    1:05.49 SILV   
                  31.73     1:05.49 (33.76)                                        
 12 Pacsi, Mauro H      12 COND-MR              1:17.62    1:05.77 SILV   
                  29.55     1:05.77 (36.22)                                        
 13 Chan, Justin        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.21    1:05.94 SILV   
                  30.97     1:05.94 (34.97)                                        
 14 Valdes, Luke        12 WAC-MR               1:10.61    1:06.82 SILV   
                  32.04     1:06.82 (34.78)                                        
 15 Rieger, Robby J     12 Morris County-NJ     1:07.17    1:07.40 SILV   
                  32.29     1:07.40 (35.11)                                        
 16 Lewis, Zach J       12 COND-MR              1:07.54    1:08.24 SILV   
                  31.57     1:08.24 (36.67)                                        
 17 Coleman, Taylor A   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.69    1:08.52 SILV   
                  31.91     1:08.52 (36.61)                                        
 18 Darcey, Griffin     12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:07.61    1:09.18 SILV   
                  32.54     1:09.18 (36.64)                                        
 19 Dino, Jacob V       12 Morris County-NJ     1:08.93    1:09.28 SILV   
                  32.42     1:09.28 (36.86)                                        
 20 Fernandez, Luciano  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.93    1:10.39        
 21 Fagan, Timothy P    12 COND-MR              1:53.00    1:10.75        
                  32.98     1:10.75 (37.77)                                        
 22 Kantar, Kevin F     12 COND-MR              1:15.95    1:11.27        
                  33.54     1:11.27 (37.73)                                        
 23 Viotto, Jordan A    11 Morris County-NJ          NT    1:11.39        
                  34.27     1:11.39 (37.12)                                        
 24 Highet, Jason w     12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:13.17    1:11.49        
                  33.37     1:11.49 (38.12)                                        
 25 Ilnickis, Maxwell   12 WAC-MR               1:35.45    1:11.96        
                  33.21     1:11.96 (38.75)                                        
 26 Taps, Johnathan     12 CFJV-MR              1:19.40    1:13.27        
                  33.65     1:13.27 (39.62)                                        
 27 Spallanzani, Matth  12 COND-MR              1:23.78    1:16.14        
                  35.92     1:16.14 (40.22)                                        
 28 Zarrelli, Michael   11 WAC-MR               1:21.84    1:16.83        
                  36.53     1:16.83 (40.30)                                        
 29 Morusiewicz, Thoma  12 Morris County-NJ     1:25.17    1:17.29        
                  35.86     1:17.29 (41.43)                                        
 30 Paseltiner, Benjam  11 COND-MR              1:27.30    1:17.71        
                  36.87     1:17.71 (40.84)                                        
 31 Kim, Jeremy         11 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:18.13        
                  37.40     1:18.13 (40.73)                                        
 32 O'Loughlin, Devon   12 COND-MR              1:19.43    1:18.51        
                  36.73     1:18.51 (41.78)                                        
 33 Zihiri, Mohanad B   11 WAC-MR               1:44.36    1:21.14        
                  37.26     1:21.14 (43.88)                                        
 34 Shieh, Sterling R   11 Morris County-NJ     1:21.71    1:21.17        
                  37.39     1:21.17 (43.78)                                        
 35 Oberthaler, Evan J  12 COND-MR              1:30.33    1:21.40        
                  37.94     1:21.40 (43.46)                                        
 36 Brown, Bryant D     12 Morris County-NJ     1:25.08    1:23.08        
                  37.82     1:23.08 (45.26)                                        
 37 McCafferty, John    11 WAC-MR               1:33.21    1:28.94        
                  40.36     1:28.94 (48.58)                                        
 38 Pothen, Mark        12 Unattached NJ-NJ          NT    1:36.90        
 39 Portnoy, Max        11 COND-MR              1:39.29    1:36.97        
                  46.30     1:36.97 (50.67)                                        
 40 Jeon, Hyosam H      11 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:39.56        
                  45.54     1:39.56 (54.02)                                        
 41 Wijedoru, Rivindu   11 COND-MR              1:54.97    1:43.39        
                  46.18     1:43.39 (57.21)                                        
 -- Chang, Alan         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.77         NS        
 -- Golovin, Samuel J   11 COND-MR              1:00.45         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.69  ZQ
              2:14.99  JO
              2:28.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tu, Matthew X       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.35    2:08.44 ZQ     
                  28.55     1:00.28 (31.73)     1:34.12 (33.84)     2:08.44 (34.32)
  2 Ahearn, Declan B    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.15    2:09.80 ZQ     
                  28.94     1:01.67 (32.73)     1:36.24 (34.57)     2:09.80 (33.56)
  3 Kirsis, Janis V     11 COND-MR              2:19.05    2:12.68 JO     
                  30.56     1:04.27 (33.71)     1:39.47 (35.20)     2:12.68 (33.21)
  4 Stolarski, Andrew   11 COND-MR              2:15.26    2:14.03 JO     
                  30.89     1:05.27 (34.38)     1:40.21 (34.94)     2:14.03 (33.82)
  5 Draper, Christophe  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:08.26    2:15.78 SILV   
                  29.71     1:04.43 (34.72)     1:40.39 (35.96)     2:15.78 (35.39)
  6 Ma, Jeffrey Z       12 COND-MR              2:34.38    2:16.00 SILV   
                  29.03     1:03.41 (34.38)     1:40.04 (36.63)     2:16.00 (35.96)
  7 Andjelic, Lazar     12 COND-MR              2:21.17    2:16.28 SILV   
                  30.83     1:05.70 (34.87)     1:41.82 (36.12)     2:16.28 (34.46)
  8 Sakharuk, Daniel V  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.64    2:16.89 SILV   
                  30.84     1:06.31 (35.47)     1:42.92 (36.61)     2:16.89 (33.97)
  9 Daly, Michael C     12 COND-MR              2:16.27    2:17.08 SILV   
                  30.97     1:06.47 (35.50)     1:42.62 (36.15)     2:17.08 (34.46)
 10 Behbehani, Tirdod   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:11.94    2:19.06 SILV   
                  31.41     1:07.12 (35.71)     1:44.30 (37.18)     2:19.06 (34.76)
 11 You, Austin A       12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:35.46    2:20.06 SILV   
                  31.95     1:07.10 (35.15)     1:44.00 (36.90)     2:20.06 (36.06)
 12 Stern, Marc J       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.19    2:21.89 SILV   
                  31.86     1:08.23 (36.37)     1:45.44 (37.21)     2:21.89 (36.45)
 13 Sullivan, Jack R    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.54    2:22.10 SILV   
                  32.69     1:09.92 (37.23)     1:47.34 (37.42)     2:22.10 (34.76)
 14 Crowe, Zack         11 Morris County-NJ     2:26.77    2:22.51 SILV   
                  32.21     1:08.98 (36.77)     1:46.60 (37.62)     2:22.51 (35.91)
 15 Lee, Patrick M      12 COND-MR              2:30.20    2:22.76 SILV   
                  34.42   2:22.76 (1:48.34)                                        
 16 Lawson, Ryan F      12 COND-MR              2:31.16    2:23.01 SILV   
                  32.01     1:08.57 (36.56)     1:46.36 (37.79)     2:23.01 (36.65)
 17 Crimi, Christopher  12 COND-MR              2:40.27    2:26.29 SILV   
                  33.33     1:11.15 (37.82)     1:49.45 (38.30)     2:26.29 (36.84)
 18 Petrini, Alex D     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.36    2:26.41 SILV   
                  32.22     1:09.92 (37.70)     1:48.62 (38.70)     2:26.41 (37.79)
 19 Dwyer, Jimmy C      11 COND-MR              2:28.97    2:30.17        
                  32.95     1:11.75 (38.80)     1:52.29 (40.54)     2:30.17 (37.88)
 20 Sabile, Wynnum P    12 COND-MR              2:41.23    2:30.22        
                  34.20     1:13.43 (39.23)     1:54.09 (40.66)     2:30.22 (36.13)
 21 Kantar, Kevin F     12 COND-MR              2:40.00    2:33.86        
                  34.92     1:14.63 (39.71)     1:56.78 (42.15)     2:33.86 (37.08)
 22 Mayorov, Nikolai    11 COND-MR              2:44.85    2:34.49        
                  36.45     1:17.14 (40.69)     1:58.17 (41.03)     2:34.49 (36.32)
 23 Thaler, Eli M       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.75    2:35.11        
                  34.94     1:15.18 (40.24)     1:56.36 (41.18)     2:35.11 (38.75)
 24 Chamak, Josh M      12 COND-MR              2:57.97    2:35.49        
                  34.74     1:14.51 (39.77)     1:55.58 (41.07)     2:35.49 (39.91)
 25 Spade, John         11 WAC-MR               2:38.69    2:36.14        
                  36.96     1:17.24 (40.28)     1:57.71 (40.47)     2:36.14 (38.43)
 26 Curry, Owen R       11 Morris County-NJ     2:30.53    2:36.84        
                  35.34     1:15.65 (40.31)     1:56.69 (41.04)     2:36.84 (40.15)
 27 Fernandez, Luciano  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.94    2:37.40        
                  36.02     1:16.89 (40.87)     1:59.24 (42.35)     2:37.40 (38.16)
 28 Orlando, Louis A    11 COND-MR              2:47.39    2:40.02        
                  36.82     1:18.34 (41.52)     2:00.44 (42.10)     2:40.02 (39.58)
 29 Coleman, Taylor A   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.89    2:40.19        
                  34.48     1:15.01 (40.53)     1:57.84 (42.83)     2:40.19 (42.35)
 30 Alimonti, Lucas V   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.03    2:41.18        
                  36.56     1:18.53 (41.97)     2:01.09 (42.56)     2:41.18 (40.09)
 31 McGovern, Aidan J   11 COND-MR              2:46.48    2:42.23        
                  37.97     1:20.61 (42.64)     2:01.62 (41.01)     2:42.23 (40.61)
 32 Huang, Nathan C     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.00    2:49.92        
                  36.04     1:20.29 (44.25)     2:05.58 (45.29)     2:49.92 (44.34)
 33 Morusiewicz, Thoma  12 Morris County-NJ     3:07.36    2:52.74        
                  37.38     1:21.09 (43.71)     2:07.64 (46.55)     2:52.74 (45.10)
 -- Golovin, Samuel J   11 COND-MR              2:16.37         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.49  ZQ
                33.29  JO
                41.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Draper, Christophe  12 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.14      30.03 ZQ     
  2 Andjelic, Lazar     12 COND-MR                31.55      31.12 ZQ     
  3 Sweeney, Sam M      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.56      31.14 ZQ     
  4 Kirsis, Janis V     11 COND-MR                34.22      33.05 JO     
  5 Sakharuk, Daniel V  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.48      33.11 JO     
  6 Petrini, Alex D     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.96      34.20 SILV   
  7 Behbehani, Tirdod   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.89      34.38 SILV   
  8 Lawson, Ryan F      12 COND-MR                35.72      35.03 SILV   
  9 Chamak, Josh M      12 COND-MR                37.44      35.17 SILV   
 10 You, Austin A       12 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.66      35.26 SILV   
 11 Cusack-McPartlin,   12 WAC-MR                 37.67      35.93 SILV   
 12 Stern, Marc J       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.70      36.23 SILV   
 13 Darcey, Griffin     12 Jersey Flyers-NJ       37.78      36.98 SILV   
 14 Coleman, Taylor A   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.23      37.01 SILV   
 15 Lewis, Zach J       12 COND-MR                38.53      37.40 SILV   
 16 Kirkland, Gregory   12 WAC-MR                 50.45      37.43 SILV   
 17 Callaghan, Ryan     12 WAC-MR                 36.56      37.44 SILV   
 18 Lombardo, Nicholas  12 WAC-MR                    NT      37.59 SILV   
 19 Duval, Jesse L      11 WAC-MR                 39.59      37.83 SILV   
 20 McGovern, Aidan J   11 COND-MR                41.00      37.88 SILV   
 21 Highet, Jason w     12 Jersey Flyers-NJ       37.15      38.03 SILV   
 22 Spade, John         11 WAC-MR                 40.01      38.10 SILV   
 23 O'Loughlin, Devon   12 COND-MR                40.49      38.39 SILV   
 24 Viotto, Jordan A    11 Morris County-NJ          NT      38.72 SILV   
 25 Thaler, Eli M       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.90      38.98 SILV   
 26 Blum, Andrew J      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.24      39.17 SILV   
 27 Spallanzani, Matth  12 COND-MR                45.43      39.23 SILV   
 28 Huang, Nathan C     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.04      39.24 SILV   
 29 Carrazzone, Alexan  11 SPAR-MR                38.78      39.85 SILV   
 30 Taps, Johnathan     12 CFJV-MR                41.11      39.90 SILV   
 31 Zarrelli, Michael   11 WAC-MR                 40.19      40.64 SILV   
 32 Kim, Jeremy         11 Jersey Flyers-NJ       43.25      40.84 SILV   
 33 Lopez, Louis        11 WAC-MR               1:00.00      40.99 SILV   
 34 Hoey, JP            11 WAC-MR                 48.48      41.07 SILV   
 35 Paseltiner, Benjam  11 COND-MR                44.42      41.61        
 36 Monahan, Michael    12 Jersey Flyers-NJ       43.57      42.94        
 37 Towse, Eric         11 WAC-MR                 43.40      43.24        
 38 Townsend, AJ J      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.86      43.58        
 39 Bachar, Itay        11 COND-MR                41.33      43.98        
 40 Brown, Bryant D     12 Morris County-NJ       46.88      44.69        
 41 Case, Aidan         11 SPAR-MR                43.18      44.85        
 42 Pothen, Mark        12 Unattached NJ-NJ       45.68      45.18        
 43 Florio, Luke        11 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT      45.19        
 44 Bialik, Richie G    12 COND-MR                45.66      45.32        
 45 McCafferty, John    11 WAC-MR                 48.81      45.40        
 46 Sampat, Addi J      12 COND-MR                47.90      45.54        
 47 Edelman, Van        12 CFJV-MR                43.99      45.79        
 48 Wijedoru, Rivindu   11 COND-MR                54.32      47.82        
 49 Peterson, Danny O   12 COND-MR                56.76      49.04        
 50 Fagan, Timothy P    12 COND-MR                59.99      49.41        
 51 Kim, Benjamin S     11 COND-MR                44.51      50.28        
 52 Belitz, Ryan        11 CFJV-MR                57.71      50.78        
 53 Jeon, Hyosam H      11 COND-MR                48.00      58.84        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.79  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
              1:23.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daly, Michael C     12 COND-MR              1:10.56    1:06.41 ZQ     
                  32.63     1:06.41 (33.78)                                        
  2 Sweeney, Sam M      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.76    1:07.87 ZQ     
                  32.62     1:07.87 (35.25)                                        
  3 Ahearn, Declan B    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.27    1:08.13 ZQ     
                  33.10     1:08.13 (35.03)                                        
  4 Kirsis, Janis V     11 COND-MR              1:12.42    1:09.21 JO     
                  33.65     1:09.21 (35.56)                                        
  5 Andjelic, Lazar     12 COND-MR              1:09.52    1:09.39 JO     
                  33.22     1:09.39 (36.17)                                        
  6 Sakharuk, Daniel V  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.86    1:10.78 JO     
                  34.37     1:10.78 (36.41)                                        
  7 Stolarski, Andrew   11 COND-MR              1:15.42    1:12.96 SILV   
                  35.84     1:12.96 (37.12)                                        
  8 You, Austin A       12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.28    1:14.20 SILV   
                  36.54     1:14.20 (37.66)                                        
  9 Behbehani, Tirdod   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.63    1:15.17 SILV   
                  35.54     1:15.17 (39.63)                                        
 10 Sullivan, Jack R    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.76    1:15.18 SILV   
                  37.40     1:15.18 (37.78)                                        
 11 Sabile, Wynnum P    12 COND-MR              1:28.85    1:16.33 SILV   
                  36.88     1:16.33 (39.45)                                        
 12 Crimi, Christopher  12 COND-MR              1:21.00    1:16.35 SILV   
                  36.77     1:16.35 (39.58)                                        
 13 Coleman, Taylor A   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.68    1:16.43 SILV   
                  37.49     1:16.43 (38.94)                                        
 14 Chan, Justin        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.83    1:17.53 SILV   
 15 Valdes, Luke        12 WAC-MR               1:17.72    1:18.21 SILV   
                  38.53     1:18.21 (39.68)                                        
 16 Stern, Marc J       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.57    1:18.51 SILV   
                  38.45     1:18.51 (40.06)                                        
 17 Highet, Jason w     12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:23.32    1:19.63 SILV   
                  39.86     1:19.63 (39.77)                                        
 18 Darcey, Griffin     12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:21.39    1:19.78 SILV   
                  39.68     1:19.78 (40.10)                                        
 19 Lee, Patrick M      12 COND-MR              1:26.74    1:20.42 SILV   
                  40.04     1:20.42 (40.38)                                        
 20 Mayorov, Nikolai    11 COND-MR              1:28.51    1:21.01 SILV   
                  40.71     1:21.01 (40.30)                                        
 21 Duval, Jesse L      11 WAC-MR               1:25.87    1:21.13 SILV   
                  39.21     1:21.13 (41.92)                                        
 22 Callaghan, Ryan     12 WAC-MR               1:21.18    1:21.40 SILV   
                  39.12     1:21.40 (42.28)                                        
 23 Spade, John         11 WAC-MR               1:26.86    1:21.63 SILV   
                  39.80     1:21.63 (41.83)                                        
 24 Curry, Owen R       11 Morris County-NJ     1:25.06    1:21.94 SILV   
                  39.49     1:21.94 (42.45)                                        
 25 Alimonti, Lucas V   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.20    1:22.11 SILV   
 26 O'Loughlin, Devon   12 COND-MR              1:26.86    1:23.30 SILV   
                  40.36     1:23.30 (42.94)                                        
 27 Orlando, Louis A    11 COND-MR              1:25.85    1:23.33 SILV   
                  40.12     1:23.33 (43.21)                                        
 28 McGovern, Aidan J   11 COND-MR              1:25.34    1:24.17        
                  40.35     1:24.17 (43.82)                                        
 29 Huang, Nathan C     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.36    1:24.98        
                  41.57     1:24.98 (43.41)                                        
 30 Kirkland, Gregory   12 WAC-MR               1:40.54    1:25.44        
                  40.54     1:25.44 (44.90)                                        
 31 Jordan, Ryan D      12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:30.58    1:26.14        
                  41.97     1:26.14 (44.17)                                        
 32 Spallanzani, Matth  12 COND-MR              1:38.91    1:30.09        
                  42.44     1:30.09 (47.65)                                        
 33 Kim, Jeremy         11 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:30.27        
                  43.89     1:30.27 (46.38)                                        
 34 Morusiewicz, Thoma  12 Morris County-NJ     1:40.05    1:30.36        
                  43.52     1:30.36 (46.84)                                        
 35 Townsend, AJ J      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.80    1:31.77        
                  44.84     1:31.77 (46.93)                                        
 36 Paseltiner, Benjam  11 COND-MR              1:36.99    1:33.10        
                  45.39     1:33.10 (47.71)                                        
 37 Oberthaler, Evan J  12 COND-MR              1:40.03    1:33.66        
                  45.28     1:33.66 (48.38)                                        
 38 McCafferty, John    11 WAC-MR               1:41.41    1:35.68        
                  46.71     1:35.68 (48.97)                                        
 39 Fagan, Timothy P    12 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:36.52        
                  45.14     1:36.52 (51.38)                                        
 40 Portnoy, Max        11 COND-MR              1:48.76    1:39.47        
                  48.82     1:39.47 (50.65)                                        
 41 Brown, Bryant D     12 Morris County-NJ     2:15.05    1:41.82        
                  48.40     1:41.82 (53.42)                                        
 42 Bialik, Richie G    12 COND-MR              1:40.70    1:41.84        
                  49.32     1:41.84 (52.52)                                        
 43 Jeon, Hyosam H      11 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:58.43        
                  56.37   1:58.43 (1:02.06)                                        
 -- Chang, Alan         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.43         NS        
 -- Golovin, Samuel J   11 COND-MR              1:14.89         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                37.09  ZQ
                37.59  JO
                42.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tu, Matthew X       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.78      33.58 ZQ     
  2 Chan, Justin        12 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.66      36.42 ZQ     
  3 Paruvangada, Bo K   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.50      36.50 ZQ     
  4 Petrini, Alex D     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.40      37.34 JO     
  5 Draper, Christophe  12 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.49      38.19 SILV   
  6 Fernandez, Luciano  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.95      40.63 SILV   
  7 Callaghan, Ryan     12 WAC-MR                 41.16      40.86 SILV   
  8 Highet, Jason w     12 Jersey Flyers-NJ       45.15      42.81        
  9 Duval, Jesse L      11 WAC-MR                 45.38      42.84        
 10 Taps, Johnathan     12 CFJV-MR                46.38      43.27        
 11 Chamak, Josh M      12 COND-MR                54.87      44.20        
 12 Oberthaler, Evan J  12 COND-MR                47.97      44.94        
 13 Towse, Eric         11 WAC-MR                 50.31      46.03        
 14 Bachar, Itay        11 COND-MR                46.89      49.99        
 15 Zihiri, Mohanad B   11 WAC-MR                 56.00      50.19        
 -- Pothen, Mark        12 Unattached NJ-NJ          NT         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Zarrelli, Michael   11 WAC-MR                 49.99         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.99  ZQ
              1:21.59  JO
              1:29.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tu, Matthew X       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.07    1:13.22 ZQ     
                  34.24     1:13.22 (38.98)                                        
  2 Marciano, Vinny T   11 Morris County-NJ     1:26.38    1:16.46 ZQ     
                  35.44     1:16.46 (41.02)                                        
  3 Daly, Michael C     12 COND-MR              1:19.98    1:16.93 ZQ     
                  36.54     1:16.93 (40.39)                                        
  4 Paruvangada, Bo K   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.05    1:18.35 ZQ     
                  37.23     1:18.35 (41.12)                                        
  5 Dwyer, Jimmy C      11 COND-MR              1:23.41    1:20.55 ZQ     
                  38.50     1:20.55 (42.05)                                        
  6 Ahearn, Declan B    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.04    1:20.66 ZQ     
                  38.34     1:20.66 (42.32)                                        
  7 Stolarski, Andrew   11 COND-MR              1:21.63    1:20.70 ZQ     
                  39.43     1:20.70 (41.27)                                        
  8 Cava, Thomas M      11 Morris County-NJ     1:25.38    1:20.79 ZQ     
                  38.37     1:20.79 (42.42)                                        
  9 Chan, Justin        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.53    1:21.23 JO     
                  37.65     1:21.23 (43.58)                                        
 10 Ma, Jeffrey Z       12 COND-MR              1:28.12    1:21.43 JO     
                  38.46     1:21.43 (42.97)                                        
 11 McDonald, Tyler D   12 Morris County-NJ     1:26.24    1:22.69 SILV   
                  39.08     1:22.69 (43.61)                                        
 12 Petrini, Alex D     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.80    1:22.86 SILV   
                  39.09     1:22.86 (43.77)                                        
 13 Sabile, Wynnum P    12 COND-MR              1:40.68    1:23.81 SILV   
                  39.63     1:23.81 (44.18)                                        
 14 Lombardo, Nicholas  12 WAC-MR                    NT    1:24.76 SILV   
                  40.60     1:24.76 (44.16)                                        
 15 Lawson, Ryan F      12 COND-MR              1:31.76    1:26.49 SILV   
                  40.66     1:26.49 (45.83)                                        
 16 Fernandez, Luciano  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.19    1:27.11 SILV   
                  41.17     1:27.11 (45.94)                                        
 17 Sweeney, Sam M      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.60    1:29.88 SILV   
                  41.94     1:29.88 (47.94)                                        
 18 Chen, Jonathan E    11 Morris County-NJ     1:33.22    1:30.06        
                  43.64     1:30.06 (46.42)                                        
 19 Pacsi, Mauro H      12 COND-MR              1:58.81    1:30.12        
                  42.56     1:30.12 (47.56)                                        
 20 Highet, Jason w     12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:42.99    1:30.82        
                  42.90     1:30.82 (47.92)                                        
 21 Curry, Owen R       11 Morris County-NJ     1:38.12    1:32.01        
                  45.53     1:32.01 (46.48)                                        
 22 Zitomer, Josh S     11 Morris County-NJ     1:31.36    1:32.82        
                  43.66     1:32.82 (49.16)                                        
 23 Roye, Jack B        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.57    1:33.28        
                  43.65     1:33.28 (49.63)                                        
 24 Crowe, Zack         11 Morris County-NJ     1:31.78    1:33.52        
                  45.25     1:33.52 (48.27)                                        
 25 Duval, Jesse L      11 WAC-MR               2:00.88    1:34.69        
                  43.96     1:34.69 (50.73)                                        
 26 Gu, Jason           11 Morris County-NJ     1:45.05    1:37.82        
                  46.42     1:37.82 (51.40)                                        
 27 Kantar, Kevin F     12 COND-MR              1:45.91    1:38.06        
                  47.43     1:38.06 (50.63)                                        
 28 Hoey, JP            11 WAC-MR               1:50.99    1:38.24        
                  47.00     1:38.24 (51.24)                                        
 29 Orlando, Louis A    11 COND-MR              1:41.92    1:38.79        
                  46.74     1:38.79 (52.05)                                        
 30 Taps, Johnathan     12 CFJV-MR              1:42.44    1:39.28        
                  46.56     1:39.28 (52.72)                                        
 31 Towse, Eric         11 WAC-MR               1:44.70    1:40.22        
                  48.12     1:40.22 (52.10)                                        
 32 Zarrelli, Michael   11 WAC-MR               1:45.55    1:40.70        
                  46.28     1:40.70 (54.42)                                        
 33 Alimonti, Lucas V   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.64    1:42.02        
                  47.55     1:42.02 (54.47)                                        
 34 Kirkland, Gregory   12 WAC-MR               2:09.28    1:42.64        
                  48.85     1:42.64 (53.79)                                        
 35 Monahan, Michael    12 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:42.80        
                  48.39     1:42.80 (54.41)                                        
 36 Morusiewicz, Thoma  12 Morris County-NJ     1:45.05    1:43.88        
                  49.77     1:43.88 (54.11)                                        
 37 Townsend, AJ J      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.49    1:43.94        
                  49.61     1:43.94 (54.33)                                        
 38 Edelman, Van        12 CFJV-MR              1:57.72    1:47.34        
                  49.50     1:47.34 (57.84)                                        
 39 Spallanzani, Matth  12 COND-MR              1:59.51    1:49.40        
                  52.09     1:49.40 (57.31)                                        
 40 Carrazzone, Alexan  11 SPAR-MR              1:53.55    1:49.59        
                  50.30     1:49.59 (59.29)                                        
 41 Kessler, Zachary D  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.37    1:49.61        
                  52.10     1:49.61 (57.51)                                        
 42 O'Loughlin, Devon   12 COND-MR              1:53.41    1:51.70        
                  52.76     1:51.70 (58.94)                                        
 43 Peterson, Danny O   12 COND-MR              2:05.43    1:54.00        
                  52.60   1:54.00 (1:01.40)                                        
 44 McCafferty, John    11 WAC-MR                    NT    1:56.82        
                  55.45   1:56.82 (1:01.37)                                        
 45 Case, Aidan         11 SPAR-MR                   NT    1:57.38        
                  55.67   1:57.38 (1:01.71)                                        
 46 Kim, Benjamin S     11 COND-MR              1:42.43    1:59.32        
                  55.25   1:59.32 (1:04.07)                                        
 47 Florio, Luke        11 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    2:07.87        
                  55.69   2:07.87 (1:12.18)                                        
 48 Portnoy, Max        11 COND-MR              2:06.72    2:10.29        
                  59.11   2:10.29 (1:11.18)                                        
 49 Bialik, Richie G    12 COND-MR              2:42.80    2:18.62        
                1:03.52   2:18.62 (1:15.10)                                        
 -- Bachar, Itay        11 COND-MR              1:42.32         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                  54.87        DQ (1:04.86)                                        
 -- Fagan, Timothy P    12 COND-MR              2:30.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Wijedoru, Rivindu   11 COND-MR              2:30.94         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Sampat, Addi J      12 COND-MR              2:22.52         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  59.15        DQ (1:09.60)                                        
 -- Jeon, Hyosam H      11 COND-MR              2:20.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  52.78          DQ (59.13)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                31.59  JO
                38.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paruvangada, Bo K   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.27      30.32 ZQ     
  2 Sweeney, Sam M      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.41      30.81 JO     
  3 Kirsis, Janis V     11 COND-MR                32.80      31.09 JO     
  4 Crowe, Zack         11 Morris County-NJ          NT      31.34 JO     
  5 Lee, Patrick M      12 COND-MR                36.67      31.87 SILV   
  6 Pacsi, Mauro H      12 COND-MR                49.66      31.96 SILV   
  7 Stolarski, Andrew   11 COND-MR                33.69      32.22 SILV   
  8 Dwyer, Jimmy C      11 COND-MR                34.55      33.84 SILV   
  9 Lewis, Zach J       12 COND-MR                34.55      34.52 SILV   
 10 Thaler, Eli M       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.19      35.58 SILV   
 11 Chamak, Josh M      12 COND-MR                37.27      35.63 SILV   
 12 Lawson, Ryan F      12 COND-MR                38.83      35.88 SILV   
 13 Valdes, Luke        12 WAC-MR                 35.87      36.23 SILV   
 14 Callaghan, Ryan     12 WAC-MR                 39.93      36.82 SILV   
 15 Viotto, Jordan A    11 Morris County-NJ          NT      36.90 SILV   
 16 Curry, Owen R       11 Morris County-NJ       36.76      37.21 SILV   
 17 Orlando, Louis A    11 COND-MR                39.54      37.25 SILV   
 18 Kirkland, Gregory   12 WAC-MR                 50.45      38.18 SILV   
 19 Kantar, Kevin F     12 COND-MR                54.68      40.41        
 20 Spade, John         11 WAC-MR                 40.62      40.78        
 21 Towse, Eric         11 WAC-MR                 44.20      40.91        
 22 Kim, Jeremy         11 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT      41.41        
 23 Jordan, Ryan D      12 Jersey Flyers-NJ       45.56      41.75        
 24 Paseltiner, Benjam  11 COND-MR                42.62      43.24        
 25 Bachar, Itay        11 COND-MR                41.47      44.17        
 26 Bialik, Richie G    12 COND-MR                52.43      45.40        
 27 Townsend, AJ J      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.61      46.91        
 28 Zihiri, Mohanad B   11 WAC-MR               1:00.00      48.27        
 29 Portnoy, Max        11 COND-MR                53.65      51.49        
 30 Wijedoru, Rivindu   11 COND-MR                53.43      56.20        
 31 Jeon, Hyosam H      11 COND-MR                59.00      58.12        
 -- Pothen, Mark        12 Unattached NJ-NJ          NT         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:12.59  JO
              1:26.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daly, Michael C     12 COND-MR              1:10.83    1:08.09 ZQ     
                  31.63     1:08.09 (36.46)                                        
  2 Draper, Christophe  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.60    1:08.23 ZQ     
                  31.91     1:08.23 (36.32)                                        
  3 Paruvangada, Bo K   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.30    1:09.77 JO     
                  31.91     1:09.77 (37.86)                                        
  4 Sweeney, Sam M      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.52    1:10.27 JO     
                  32.23     1:10.27 (38.04)                                        
  5 Crowe, Zack         11 Morris County-NJ     1:16.99    1:11.20 JO     
                  33.63     1:11.20 (37.57)                                        
  6 Stolarski, Andrew   11 COND-MR              1:14.77    1:12.78 SILV   
                  33.49     1:12.78 (39.29)                                        
  7 Lee, Patrick M      12 COND-MR              1:23.61    1:15.08 SILV   
                  34.25     1:15.08 (40.83)                                        
  8 Pacsi, Mauro H      12 COND-MR              1:51.29    1:16.92 SILV   
                  33.51     1:16.92 (43.41)                                        
  9 You, Austin A       12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:23.73    1:20.16 SILV   
                  35.71     1:20.16 (44.45)                                        
 10 Thaler, Eli M       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.94    1:20.43 SILV   
                  37.49     1:20.43 (42.94)                                        
 11 Lewis, Zach J       12 COND-MR              1:20.77    1:21.21 SILV   
                  37.29     1:21.21 (43.92)                                        
 12 Lopez, Louis        11 WAC-MR               2:00.00    1:22.78 SILV   
                  38.05     1:22.78 (44.73)                                        
 13 Viotto, Jordan A    11 Morris County-NJ          NT    1:23.09 SILV   
                  38.37     1:23.09 (44.72)                                        
 14 Darcey, Griffin     12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:25.94    1:23.76 SILV   
                  37.72     1:23.76 (46.04)                                        
 15 Chamak, Josh M      12 COND-MR              1:40.11    1:24.39 SILV   
                  38.54     1:24.39 (45.85)                                        
 16 Curry, Owen R       11 Morris County-NJ     1:35.05    1:24.41 SILV   
                  41.29     1:24.41 (43.12)                                        
 17 Orlando, Louis A    11 COND-MR              1:35.53    1:25.16 SILV   
                  38.70     1:25.16 (46.46)                                        
 18 Callaghan, Ryan     12 WAC-MR               1:30.80    1:25.80 SILV   
                  39.42     1:25.80 (46.38)                                        
 19 Spade, John         11 WAC-MR               1:36.17    1:31.41        
                  43.35     1:31.41 (48.06)                                        
 20 Paseltiner, Benjam  11 COND-MR              1:44.62    1:35.94        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:11.99  JO
              1:20.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marciano, Vinny T   11 Morris County-NJ     1:06.20    1:03.84 ZQ     
                  28.51     1:03.84 (35.33)                                        
  2 Tu, Matthew X       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.44    1:04.66 ZQ     
                  30.16     1:04.66 (34.50)                                        
  3 Ma, Jeffrey Z       12 COND-MR              1:15.22    1:09.68 ZQ     
                  32.52     1:09.68 (37.16)                                        
  4 McDonald, Tyler D   12 Morris County-NJ     1:15.53    1:11.97 JO     
                  34.44     1:11.97 (37.53)                                        
  5 Sweeney, Sam M      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.99    1:12.24 SILV   
                  31.99     1:12.24 (40.25)                                        
  6 Chen, Jonathan E    11 Morris County-NJ     1:23.77    1:12.90 SILV   
                  33.14     1:12.90 (39.76)                                        
  7 Petrini, Alex D     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.80    1:14.93 SILV   
                  34.41     1:14.93 (40.52)                                        
  8 You, Austin A       12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:23.28    1:15.15 SILV   
                  34.70     1:15.15 (40.45)                                        
  8 Cava, Thomas M      11 Morris County-NJ     1:16.68    1:15.15 SILV   
                  35.32     1:15.15 (39.83)                                        
 10 Pacsi, Mauro H      12 COND-MR              1:26.62    1:15.35 SILV   
                  32.20     1:15.35 (43.15)                                        
 11 Crowe, Zack         11 Morris County-NJ     1:27.06    1:15.53 SILV   
                  35.22     1:15.53 (40.31)                                        
 12 Mayorov, Nikolai    11 COND-MR              1:26.26    1:15.71 SILV   
                  36.23     1:15.71 (39.48)                                        
 13 Crimi, Christopher  12 COND-MR              1:20.80    1:17.14 SILV   
                  35.66     1:17.14 (41.48)                                        
 14 Rieger, Robby J     12 Morris County-NJ     1:19.95    1:19.96 SILV   
                  36.09     1:19.96 (43.87)                                        
 15 Lewis, Zach J       12 COND-MR              1:20.50    1:21.25        
                  37.06     1:21.25 (44.19)                                        
 16 Dino, Jacob V       12 Morris County-NJ     1:20.81    1:21.84        
                  37.69     1:21.84 (44.15)                                        
 17 Gu, Jason           11 Morris County-NJ     1:25.05    1:22.23        
                  37.49     1:22.23 (44.74)                                        
 18 Taps, Johnathan     12 CFJV-MR              1:41.37    1:22.72        
                  38.51     1:22.72 (44.21)                                        
 19 Duval, Jesse L      11 WAC-MR               1:31.09    1:23.24        
                  37.71     1:23.24 (45.53)                                        
 20 Kirkland, Gregory   12 WAC-MR               2:00.34    1:23.64        
                  38.04     1:23.64 (45.60)                                        
 21 Alimonti, Lucas V   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.56    1:23.79        
                  38.79     1:23.79 (45.00)                                        
 22 Darcey, Griffin     12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:24.45    1:24.08        
                  37.59     1:24.08 (46.49)                                        
 23 Thaler, Eli M       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.68    1:24.69        
                  38.40     1:24.69 (46.29)                                        
 24 Ilnickis, Maxwell   12 WAC-MR               1:45.45    1:24.85        
                  40.17     1:24.85 (44.68)                                        
 25 Huang, Nathan C     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.27    1:26.37        
                  37.76     1:26.37 (48.61)                                        
 26 Zarrelli, Michael   11 WAC-MR               1:30.24    1:27.59        
                  39.42     1:27.59 (48.17)                                        
 27 Towse, Eric         11 WAC-MR                    NT    1:28.35        
                  43.28     1:28.35 (45.07)                                        
 28 O'Loughlin, Devon   12 COND-MR              1:30.57    1:28.88        
                  39.86     1:28.88 (49.02)                                        
 29 Townsend, AJ J      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.53    1:29.88        
                  43.48     1:29.88 (46.40)                                        
 30 McGovern, Aidan J   11 COND-MR              1:28.72    1:30.26        
                  41.96     1:30.26 (48.30)                                        
 30 Shieh, Sterling R   11 Morris County-NJ     1:38.07    1:30.26        
                  40.61     1:30.26 (49.65)                                        
 32 Spallanzani, Matth  12 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:30.81        
                  42.03     1:30.81 (48.78)                                        
 33 Brown, Bryant D     12 Morris County-NJ     2:30.05    1:33.34        
                  45.51     1:33.34 (47.83)                                        
 34 Jordan, Ryan D      12 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:41.09    1:33.49        
                  41.26     1:33.49 (52.23)                                        
 35 Bachar, Itay        11 COND-MR              1:32.43    1:35.77        
                  45.07     1:35.77 (50.70)                                        
 36 Bialik, Richie G    12 COND-MR              1:49.75    1:41.48        
                  45.06     1:41.48 (56.42)                                        
 37 McCafferty, John    11 WAC-MR               1:45.45    1:41.83        
                  46.96     1:41.83 (54.87)                                        
 38 Wijedoru, Rivindu   11 COND-MR              2:02.12    1:58.68        
                  52.15   1:58.68 (1:06.53)                                        
 -- Viotto, Jordan A    11 Morris County-NJ     1:22.65         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick - breast
                  39.48          DQ (45.70)                                        
 -- Chang, Alan         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.42         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:28.59  ZQ
              2:30.49  JO
              2:32.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marciano, Vinny T   11 Morris County-NJ     2:29.37    2:16.71 ZQ     
                  29.10     1:01.58 (32.48)     1:45.24 (43.66)     2:16.71 (31.47)
  2 Tu, Matthew X       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.53    2:21.85 ZQ     
                  29.83     1:06.97 (37.14)     1:49.22 (42.25)     2:21.85 (32.63)
  3 Daly, Michael C     12 COND-MR              2:30.90    2:28.71 JO     
                  32.31     1:09.85 (37.54)     1:53.65 (43.80)     2:28.71 (35.06)
  4 Ahearn, Declan B    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.11    2:30.12 JO     
                  33.61     1:11.38 (37.77)     1:57.40 (46.02)     2:30.12 (32.72)
  5 Kirsis, Janis V     11 COND-MR              2:34.99    2:30.91 SILV   
                  33.76     1:11.93 (38.17)     1:57.87 (45.94)     2:30.91 (33.04)
  6 Stolarski, Andrew   11 COND-MR              2:32.72    2:31.73 SILV   
                  34.05     1:14.51 (40.46)   2:31.73 (1:17.22)                    
  7 Sakharuk, Daniel V  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.97    2:32.51 SILV   
                  32.75     1:11.17 (38.42)     1:57.76 (46.59)     2:32.51 (34.75)
  8 McDonald, Tyler D   12 Morris County-NJ     2:46.19    2:32.54 SILV   
                1:12.34     1:58.00 (45.66)     2:32.54 (34.54)                    
  9 Behbehani, Tirdod   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.37    2:34.66        
                  33.91     1:12.74 (38.83)     2:00.50 (47.76)     2:34.66 (34.16)
 10 Andjelic, Lazar     12 COND-MR              2:36.65    2:34.83        
                  33.36     1:11.90 (38.54)     2:00.43 (48.53)     2:34.83 (34.40)
 11 Draper, Christophe  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:27.49    2:36.20        
                  32.49     1:11.38 (38.89)     2:00.54 (49.16)     2:36.20 (35.66)
 12 Dwyer, Jimmy C      11 COND-MR              2:43.40    2:37.03        
                  35.67     1:15.48 (39.81)     2:02.38 (46.90)     2:37.03 (34.65)
 13 Crowe, Zack         11 Morris County-NJ     2:43.15    2:42.22        
                  33.40     1:15.47 (42.07)     2:06.47 (51.00)     2:42.22 (35.75)
 14 Cava, Thomas M      11 Morris County-NJ     2:49.25    2:43.61        
                  36.13     1:19.04 (42.91)     2:06.62 (47.58)     2:43.61 (36.99)
 15 Chen, Jonathan E    11 Morris County-NJ     2:49.51    2:44.38        
                  35.43     1:16.59 (41.16)     2:10.39 (53.80)     2:44.38 (33.99)
 16 Zitomer, Josh S     11 Morris County-NJ     2:51.47    2:44.60        
                  33.47     1:14.37 (40.90)     2:09.05 (54.68)     2:44.60 (35.55)
 17 Lawson, Ryan F      12 COND-MR              2:51.68    2:45.79        
                  38.45     1:20.81 (42.36)     2:10.17 (49.36)     2:45.79 (35.62)
 18 Stern, Marc J       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.92    2:46.47        
                  36.30     1:17.80 (41.50)     2:09.53 (51.73)     2:46.47 (36.94)
 19 Lee, Patrick M      12 COND-MR              3:08.62    2:46.48        
                  34.75     1:20.31 (45.56)     2:12.55 (52.24)     2:46.48 (33.93)
 20 Rieger, Robby J     12 Morris County-NJ     2:54.23    2:47.20        
                  37.37     1:17.53 (40.16)     2:12.53 (55.00)     2:47.20 (34.67)
 21 Sabile, Wynnum P    12 COND-MR              3:19.48    2:47.44        
                  35.35     1:19.15 (43.80)     2:09.27 (50.12)     2:47.44 (38.17)
 22 Roye, Jack B        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.78    2:50.09        
                  36.53     1:18.06 (41.53)     2:10.79 (52.73)     2:50.09 (39.30)
 23 Dino, Jacob V       12 Morris County-NJ     3:03.62    2:50.95        
                  38.71     1:21.44 (42.73)     2:13.59 (52.15)     2:50.95 (37.36)
 24 Curry, Owen R       11 Morris County-NJ     2:54.37    2:52.05        
                  39.90     1:22.42 (42.52)     2:13.09 (50.67)     2:52.05 (38.96)
 25 Cusack-McPartlin,   12 WAC-MR               3:17.47    2:52.08        
                  39.94     1:23.06 (43.12)     2:14.41 (51.35)     2:52.08 (37.67)
 26 Chan, Justin        12 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    2:52.16        
                  36.48     1:21.38 (44.90)     2:11.71 (50.33)     2:52.16 (40.45)
 27 Callaghan, Ryan     12 WAC-MR               3:02.53    2:54.45        
                  41.06     1:23.85 (42.79)     2:16.25 (52.40)     2:54.45 (38.20)
 28 Fernandez, Luciano  12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:04.55    2:54.79        
                  39.67     1:26.74 (47.07)     2:16.60 (49.86)     2:54.79 (38.19)
 29 Coleman, Taylor A   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.48    2:55.06        
                  40.24     1:22.70 (42.46)     2:15.44 (52.74)     2:55.06 (39.62)
 30 Gu, Jason           11 Morris County-NJ     3:05.05    2:55.91        
                  37.53     1:21.41 (43.88)     2:16.47 (55.06)     2:55.91 (39.44)
 31 Chamak, Josh M      12 COND-MR              3:18.05    2:56.36        
                  37.22     1:19.60 (42.38)     2:14.54 (54.94)     2:56.36 (41.82)
 32 Alimonti, Lucas V   11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:01.68    3:01.01        
                  40.26     1:25.35 (45.09)     2:20.02 (54.67)     3:01.01 (40.99)
 33 Orlando, Louis A    11 COND-MR              3:19.92    3:02.16        
                  41.79     1:28.65 (46.86)     2:24.23 (55.58)     3:02.16 (37.93)
 34 Kantar, Kevin F     12 COND-MR              3:25.58    3:04.15        
                  43.79     1:31.31 (47.52)     2:23.25 (51.94)     3:04.15 (40.90)
 35 Huang, Nathan C     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:18.94    3:05.16        
                  38.82     1:27.28 (48.46)     2:24.90 (57.62)     3:05.16 (40.26)
 36 Kessler, Zachary D  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.86    3:05.64        
                  42.53     1:29.68 (47.15)     2:25.44 (55.76)     3:05.64 (40.20)
 37 Kim, Jeremy         11 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    3:06.40        
                  40.73     1:29.84 (49.11)     2:22.71 (52.87)     3:06.40 (43.69)
 38 Shieh, Sterling R   11 Morris County-NJ     3:55.05    3:07.63        
                  40.57     1:26.61 (46.04)     2:23.40 (56.79)     3:07.63 (44.23)
 39 McGovern, Aidan J   11 COND-MR              3:13.60    3:15.12        
                  50.43     1:36.81 (46.38)     2:33.68 (56.87)     3:15.12 (41.44)
 40 Morusiewicz, Thoma  12 Morris County-NJ     3:45.05    3:18.41        
                  47.63     1:37.98 (50.35)     2:34.47 (56.49)     3:18.41 (43.94)
 41 Pothen, Mark        12 Unattached NJ-NJ          NT    3:25.47        
                  46.00     1:37.14 (51.14)   2:37.90 (1:00.76)     3:25.47 (47.57)
 -- Blum, Andrew J      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:11.53         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
                  46.35     1:32.46 (46.11)     2:26.84 (54.38)          DQ (39.96)
 -- Brown, Bryant D     12 Morris County-NJ     4:00.05         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  47.66     1:40.12 (52.46)     2:36.25 (56.13)          DQ (51.16)
 
Boys 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ahearn, Declan B    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:52.80    5:39.56        
                  29.99     1:03.33 (33.34)     1:38.15 (34.82)     2:13.37 (35.22)
        2:48.22 (34.85)     3:23.13 (34.91)     3:58.00 (34.87)     4:32.66 (34.66)
        5:06.31 (33.65)     5:39.56 (33.25)                                        
  2 Draper, Christophe  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:40.17    5:41.10        
                  29.39     1:03.23 (33.84)     1:38.61 (35.38)     2:13.94 (35.33)
        2:48.20 (34.26)     3:23.37 (35.17)     3:58.39 (35.02)     4:33.25 (34.86)
        5:07.21 (33.96)     5:41.10 (33.89)                                        
  3 Kirsis, Janis V     11 COND-MR              6:15.86    5:45.36        
                  30.55     1:04.55 (34.00)     1:39.98 (35.43)     2:15.30 (35.32)
        2:50.68 (35.38)     3:25.96 (35.28)     4:01.01 (35.05)     4:36.52 (35.51)
        5:11.63 (35.11)     5:45.36 (33.73)                                        
  4 Stolarski, Andrew   11 COND-MR              6:06.72    5:51.44        
                  30.79     1:05.07 (34.28)     1:40.12 (35.05)     2:15.33 (35.21)
        2:50.86 (35.53)     3:26.59 (35.73)     4:02.79 (36.20)     4:39.36 (36.57)
        5:16.26 (36.90)     5:51.44 (35.18)                                        
  5 Tu, Matthew X       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:01.99    5:56.97        
                  29.63     1:02.91 (33.28)     1:37.92 (35.01)     2:13.50 (35.58)
        2:49.83 (36.33)     3:26.90 (37.07)     4:04.78 (37.88)     4:43.38 (38.60)
        5:21.30 (37.92)     5:56.97 (35.67)                                        
  6 McDonald, Tyler D   12 Morris County-NJ     6:24.51    6:05.67        
                  32.05     1:07.81 (35.76)     1:44.89 (37.08)     2:22.28 (37.39)
        3:00.55 (38.27)     3:39.09 (38.54)     4:17.08 (37.99)     4:54.32 (37.24)
        5:31.78 (37.46)     6:05.67 (33.89)                                        
  7 Andjelic, Lazar     12 COND-MR              6:16.79    6:05.71        
                  30.90     1:07.03 (36.13)     1:43.18 (36.15)     2:20.58 (37.40)
        2:57.79 (37.21)     3:35.36 (37.57)     4:13.45 (38.09)     4:52.18 (38.73)
        5:30.42 (38.24)     6:05.71 (35.29)                                        
  8 Lawson, Ryan F      12 COND-MR              6:34.02    6:06.46        
                  33.29     1:09.47 (36.18)     1:47.13 (37.66)     2:25.00 (37.87)
        3:02.81 (37.81)     3:41.04 (38.23)     4:17.76 (36.72)     4:55.00 (37.24)
        5:31.66 (36.66)     6:06.46 (34.80)                                        
  9 Sakharuk, Daniel V  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:35.30    6:06.72        
                  31.58     1:07.71 (36.13)     1:44.87 (37.16)     2:22.59 (37.72)
        3:00.63 (38.04)     3:38.90 (38.27)     4:16.96 (38.06)     4:54.70 (37.74)
        5:32.28 (37.58)     6:06.72 (34.44)                                        
 10 Behbehani, Tirdod   12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:55.92    6:07.67        
                  31.55     1:07.01 (35.46)     1:43.81 (36.80)     2:21.41 (37.60)
        2:59.40 (37.99)     3:37.59 (38.19)     4:16.41 (38.82)     4:54.82 (38.41)
        5:31.42 (36.60)     6:07.67 (36.25)                                        
 11 You, Austin A       12 Rivertown Rays-MR    6:48.65    6:14.61        
                  32.50     1:09.75 (37.25)                             1:47.94 ( )
        2:26.44 (38.50)                             3:05.35 ( )     3:43.47 (38.12)
        4:21.89 (38.42)                             5:00.40 ( )     5:38.80 (38.40)
        6:14.61 (35.81)                                                            
 12 Stern, Marc J       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:09.41    6:15.91        
                  32.82     1:10.55 (37.73)     1:48.86 (38.31)     2:26.71 (37.85)
        3:05.94 (39.23)     3:44.61 (38.67)     4:22.31 (37.70)     5:01.03 (38.72)
        5:39.18 (38.15)     6:15.91 (36.73)                                        
 13 Rieger, Robby J     12 Morris County-NJ     6:16.75    6:17.00        
                  33.49     1:10.59 (37.10)     1:49.12 (38.53)     2:27.68 (38.56)
        3:06.38 (38.70)     3:44.78 (38.40)     4:23.96 (39.18)     5:02.64 (38.68)
        5:40.77 (38.13)     6:17.00 (36.23)                                        
 14 Dino, Jacob V       12 Morris County-NJ     6:48.37    6:22.50        
                  33.46     1:11.39 (37.93)                             1:50.31 ( )
        2:29.99 (39.68)                             3:08.69 ( )     3:47.85 (39.16)
        4:26.97 (39.12)                             5:07.38 ( )     5:46.47 (39.09)
        6:22.50 (36.03)                                                            
 15 Chen, Jonathan E    11 Morris County-NJ     6:51.29    6:23.27        
                  33.45     1:11.33 (37.88)                             1:51.20 ( )
        2:31.25 (40.05)                             3:09.97 ( )     3:49.46 (39.49)
        4:29.04 (39.58)                             5:09.64 ( )     5:47.51 (37.87)
        6:23.27 (35.76)                                                            
 16 Dwyer, Jimmy C      11 COND-MR              6:41.57    6:23.62        
                  32.71     1:11.62 (38.91)     1:50.51 (38.89)     2:30.83 (40.32)
        3:10.37 (39.54)     3:50.94 (40.57)     4:30.77 (39.83)     5:10.88 (40.11)
        5:49.82 (38.94)     6:23.62 (33.80)                                        
 17 Lee, Patrick M      12 COND-MR              6:54.06    6:24.96        
                1:15.32     1:54.64 (39.32)                             2:34.69 ( )
      3:54.25 (1:19.56)                                                            
            5:12.73 ( )   6:24.96 (1:12.23)                                        
 18 Delfico, Ryan A      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:42.17    6:32.11        
                  33.27     1:11.94 (38.67)                             1:51.52 ( )
        2:32.54 (41.02)                             3:11.94 ( )     3:52.33 (40.39)
        4:33.12 (40.79)                             5:13.67 ( )     5:54.42 (40.75)
        6:32.11 (37.69)                                                            
 19 Petrini, Alex D     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:31.12    6:36.78        
                  32.61     1:11.92 (39.31)     1:52.54 (40.62)     2:33.80 (41.26)
        3:14.21 (40.41)     3:55.94 (41.73)     4:37.67 (41.73)     5:18.56 (40.89)
        5:59.56 (41.00)     6:36.78 (37.22)                                        
 20 Cava, Thomas M      11 Morris County-NJ     6:23.81    6:38.65        
                  33.66     1:13.19 (39.53)     1:52.22 (39.03)     2:32.61 (40.39)
        3:14.08 (41.47)     3:56.25 (42.17)     4:37.60 (41.35)     5:19.18 (41.58)
        6:01.52 (42.34)     6:38.65 (37.13)                                        
 21 Spade, John         11 WAC-MR               7:00.00    6:41.36        
                  36.36     1:17.08 (40.72)                             1:57.10 ( )
        2:37.40 (40.30)                             3:18.64 ( )     4:00.42 (41.78)
        4:41.66 (41.24)                             5:22.81 ( )     6:03.94 (41.13)
        6:41.36 (37.42)                                                            
 22 Dwyer, Michael C     9 COND-MR              7:26.86    6:45.82        
                  35.15     1:15.37 (40.22)     1:57.45 (42.08)     2:39.86 (42.41)
        3:20.70 (40.84)     4:03.54 (42.84)     4:45.94 (42.40)     5:27.77 (41.83)
        6:08.35 (40.58)     6:45.82 (37.47)                                        
 23 Sabile, Wynnum P    12 COND-MR              7:39.51    6:46.35        
                  33.70     1:13.72 (40.02)     1:54.86 (41.14)     2:37.80 (42.94)
        3:21.19 (43.39)     4:04.28 (43.09)     4:45.63 (41.35)     5:27.81 (42.18)
        6:10.22 (42.41)     6:46.35 (36.13)                                        
 24 Taps, Johnathan     12 CFJV-MR              8:00.00    6:48.40        
                  34.60     1:16.10 (41.50)     1:58.18 (42.08)     2:40.59 (42.41)
        3:23.02 (42.43)     4:04.29 (41.27)     4:46.68 (42.39)     5:26.95 (40.27)
        6:09.29 (42.34)     6:48.40 (39.11)                                        
 25 Ostensen, Peter     10 WAC-MR               7:10.17    6:57.95        
                  35.76     1:16.46 (40.70)     1:58.19 (41.73)     2:40.70 (42.51)
        3:23.52 (42.82)     4:06.25 (42.73)     4:49.70 (43.45)     5:32.70 (43.00)
        6:14.94 (42.24)     6:57.95 (43.01)                                        
 26 Orlando, Louis A    11 COND-MR              7:03.47    6:59.86        
                  35.53     1:17.67 (42.14)                             1:59.83 ( )
        2:42.75 (42.92)                             3:26.59 ( )     4:09.88 (43.29)
        4:52.90 (43.02)                             5:37.24 ( )     6:20.68 (43.44)
        6:59.86 (39.18)                                                            
 27 Doherty, Sean P     12 COND-MR              6:35.24    7:00.13        
                  35.36     1:16.55 (41.19)     1:59.59 (43.04)     2:43.26 (43.67)
        3:26.69 (43.43)     4:10.00 (43.31)     4:53.83 (43.83)     5:38.11 (44.28)
        6:21.67 (43.56)     7:00.13 (38.46)                                        
 28 Cava, James          9 Morris County-NJ     6:46.85    7:10.59        
                  35.79     1:17.71 (41.92)                             2:02.21 ( )
        2:46.83 (44.62)                             3:30.58 ( )     4:14.00 (43.42)
        4:59.35 (45.35)                             5:44.56 ( )     6:29.27 (44.71)
        7:10.59 (41.32)                                                            
 29 Adams, Tanner       10 CFJV-MR              8:16.86    7:18.70        
                  37.29     1:20.50 (43.21)     2:06.35 (45.85)     2:50.84 (44.49)
        3:36.98 (46.14)     4:22.17 (45.19)     5:07.63 (45.46)     5:53.82 (46.19)
        6:39.42 (45.60)     7:18.70 (39.28)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.69  ZQ
                24.99  JO
                26.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Andrew W    14 Rivertown Rays-MR      23.58      23.63 ZQ     
  2 O'Donovan, Mike H   14 PPSC-ME                24.21      24.11 ZQ     
  3 Kane, Kevin M       14 PPSC-ME                24.75      24.60 ZQ     
  4 Hill, Tyler S       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.01      24.79 JO     
  5 Ranieri III, Carl   14 COND-MR                26.74      25.22 SILV   
  6 Katsev, Yuri        13 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT      25.60 SILV   
  7 Stiles, Michael R   14 Morris County-NJ          NT      25.73 SILV   
  8 Carvao, Felipe D    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.41      25.85 SILV   
  9 O'Malley, Peter J   14 COND-MR                26.50      25.94 SILV   
 10 McLaughlin, Mark W  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.18      25.96 SILV   
 11 Kantar, Erik D      13 COND-MR                26.94      26.12 SILV   
 12 Bikales, Booway M   13 PPSC-ME                26.39      26.14 SILV   
 13 Rabadi, Nicholas    13 Rivertown Rays-MR      25.35      26.39 SILV   
 14 Kaufmann, Garrett   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.40      26.51 SILV   
 15 Chang, Kevin        14 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.89      26.52 SILV   
 16 Vindigni, Chris M   13 COND-MR                26.59      26.74 SILV   
 16 Barker, Evan W      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.76      26.74 SILV   
 18 Ford, Wesley A      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.91      26.78 SILV   
 19 Zheng, Raymond H    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.32      26.88        
 20 Eckenberg, Steven   14 CFJV-MR                29.00      27.21        
 21 Curnin, Connor T    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.71      27.48        
 22 Curnin, Declan C    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.57      27.49        
 23 Kohler, Daniel P    13 COND-MR                29.47      27.50        
 24 Shaari, Chris I     14 COND-MR                   NT      27.57        
 25 Frank, Jason E      13 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.94      27.61        
 26 Schatz, Harry S     14 COND-MR                30.27      27.75        
 27 Cavanaugh, Joe      14 WAC-MR                 28.94      27.91        
 28 Fay, Timothy A      14 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.24      28.12        
 29 Ludwig, Ben E       13 COND-MR                29.81      28.26        
 30 Baltaytis, Jacob    13 Unattached NJ-NJ       29.56      28.41        
 31 Glat, Chandler R    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.74      28.61        
 32 Repnikov, Anton     14 COND-MR                31.95      29.01        
 33 May, Damon T        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.39      29.05        
 34 Ramirez, Jason H    13 UNCON-MR               31.00      29.10        
 34 Shashaty, Jack      13 WAC-MR                 29.38      29.10        
 36 Renaud, Ean W       13 Unattached NJ-NJ       29.75      29.15        
 37 Nierhoff, Fabio     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.00      29.16        
 38 Rabasco, Christoph  13 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.11      29.17        
 39 Giraldez, Clark M   14 COND-MR                31.16      29.25        
 40 Wu, Mike A          13 COND-MR                33.66      29.56        
 41 Ridge, Liam M       14 COND-MR                30.30      29.66        
 42 Blair, Seamus C     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.04      29.86        
 43 Verdicchio, James   13 COND-MR                29.90      30.06        
 44 Feely, Declan J     13 Morris County-NJ       31.54      31.29        
 45 Witko, Mason L      14 COND-MR                30.41      31.90        
 46 Knarich, Colin P    14 COND-MR                35.00      32.63        
 47 Hidalgo, Ricardo A  13 WAC-MR                 34.77      32.87        
 48 Silva, Michael R    13 COND-MR                33.00      33.64        
 49 Boguszewski, Kacpe  13 Jersey Flyers-NJ       34.01      34.47        
 50 Gardner, Tullis W   13 WAC-MR                 35.99      34.66        
 51 Roth, Kieran P      13 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.00      36.30        
 52 Fernando, Kevon A   14 COND-MR                40.00      49.93        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                53.99  JO
                53.99  ZQ
                59.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Andrew W    14 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.70      51.16 JO     
                  24.82       51.16 (26.34)                                        
  2 Kane, Kevin M       14 PPSC-ME                53.72      52.86 JO     
                  25.68       52.86 (27.18)                                        
  3 O'Donovan, Mike H   14 PPSC-ME                51.60      53.21 JO     
                  26.04       53.21 (27.17)                                        
  4 Gu, Kevin           13 COND-MR                54.96      54.22 SILV   
                  26.37       54.22 (27.85)                                        
  5 Hill, Tyler S       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.20      55.81 SILV   
                  26.80       55.81 (29.01)                                        
  6 Ranieri III, Carl   14 COND-MR                58.05      55.89 SILV   
                  27.11       55.89 (28.78)                                        
  7 Carey, Matthew J    14 Morris County-NJ       56.22      56.34 SILV   
                  26.94       56.34 (29.40)                                        
  8 Katsev, Yuri        13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:00.65      56.45 SILV   
                  27.05       56.45 (29.40)                                        
  9 Angel, Adi U        13 UNCON-MR               56.86      56.51 SILV   
                  27.61       56.51 (28.90)                                        
 10 McLaughlin, Mark W  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.52      56.59 SILV   
                  27.14       56.59 (29.45)                                        
 11 Bikales, Booway M   13 PPSC-ME                57.12      56.62 SILV   
                  27.21       56.62 (29.41)                                        
 12 Wei, Matthew B      14 Morris County-NJ       57.95      56.66 SILV   
                  28.26       56.66 (28.40)                                        
 13 Kantar, Erik D      13 COND-MR                57.62      56.89 SILV   
                  27.63       56.89 (29.26)                                        
 14 Nam, Bohyun D       14 COND-MR                58.17      57.71 SILV   
                  27.12       57.71 (30.59)                                        
 15 Ford, Wesley A      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.88      57.91 SILV   
                  27.86       57.91 (30.05)                                        
 16 He, Derek Y         13 Morris County-NJ       57.26      57.92 SILV   
                  27.86       57.92 (30.06)                                        
 17 Vindigni, Chris M   13 COND-MR              1:00.47      58.12 SILV   
                  27.86       58.12 (30.26)                                        
 18 O'Malley, Peter J   14 COND-MR                58.00      58.40 SILV   
                  28.36       58.40 (30.04)                                        
 19 Kaufmann, Garrett   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.26      58.45 SILV   
                  28.35       58.45 (30.10)                                        
 20 Curnin, Connor T    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.16      58.53 SILV   
                  28.23       58.53 (30.30)                                        
 21 Barker, Evan W      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.83      58.72 SILV   
                  28.17       58.72 (30.55)                                        
 22 Chang, Kevin        14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.48      59.06 SILV   
                  28.07       59.06 (30.99)                                        
 23 Spears, Michael L   14 COND-MR              1:01.42      59.18 SILV   
                  28.53       59.18 (30.65)                                        
 24 Hughes, Jack R      13 Morris County-NJ     1:00.04      59.19 SILV   
                  28.56       59.19 (30.63)                                        
 25 Stiles, Michael R   14 Morris County-NJ       56.32      59.39 SILV   
                  28.37       59.39 (31.02)                                        
 26 Zheng, Raymond H    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.47      59.69        
                  28.80       59.69 (30.89)                                        
 27 Cavanaugh, Joe      14 WAC-MR               1:03.10      59.87        
                  28.67       59.87 (31.20)                                        
 28 Frank, Jason E      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.37    1:00.45        
                  28.90     1:00.45 (31.55)                                        
 29 Curnin, Declan C    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.50    1:01.08        
                  29.46     1:01.08 (31.62)                                        
 30 Kohler, Daniel P    13 COND-MR              1:05.35    1:01.48        
                  29.83     1:01.48 (31.65)                                        
 31 Schatz, Harry S     14 COND-MR              1:04.26    1:01.94        
                  29.37     1:01.94 (32.57)                                        
 32 Baltaytis, Jacob    13 Unattached NJ-NJ          NT    1:02.57        
                  30.25     1:02.57 (32.32)                                        
 33 May, Damon T        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.88    1:03.29        
                  30.81     1:03.29 (32.48)                                        
 33 Daly, Patrick J     14 COND-MR              1:05.52    1:03.29        
                  30.44     1:03.29 (32.85)                                        
 35 Eckenberg, Steven   14 CFJV-MR              1:09.92    1:03.36        
                  28.97     1:03.36 (34.39)                                        
 36 Rabasco, Christoph  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.08    1:03.48        
                  30.43     1:03.48 (33.05)                                        
 37 Ramirez, Jason H    13 UNCON-MR             1:02.00    1:03.66        
                  30.21     1:03.66 (33.45)                                        
 38 Repnikov, Anton     14 COND-MR              1:10.61    1:04.14        
                  31.31     1:04.14 (32.83)                                        
 39 Shaari, Chris I     14 COND-MR                   NT    1:04.79        
                  30.38     1:04.79 (34.41)                                        
 40 Wu, Mike A          13 COND-MR              1:10.56    1:05.36        
 41 Blair, Seamus C     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.27    1:05.43        
                  31.10     1:05.43 (34.33)                                        
 42 Ridge, Liam M       14 COND-MR              1:06.23    1:05.50        
                  31.20     1:05.50 (34.30)                                        
 43 Nierhoff, Fabio     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.19    1:05.70        
                  31.18     1:05.70 (34.52)                                        
 44 Renaud, Ean W       13 Unattached NJ-NJ     1:07.52    1:05.74        
                  30.96     1:05.74 (34.78)                                        
 45 Giraldez, Clark M   14 COND-MR              1:11.66    1:06.92        
                  31.90     1:06.92 (35.02)                                        
 46 Witko, Mason L      14 COND-MR              1:07.67    1:07.48        
                  32.86     1:07.48 (34.62)                                        
 47 Feely, Declan J     13 Morris County-NJ     1:10.73    1:11.84        
                  34.43     1:11.84 (37.41)                                        
 48 Coven, Brian M      14 Morris County-NJ     1:15.19    1:12.08        
                  33.88     1:12.08 (38.20)                                        
 49 Hidalgo, Ricardo A  13 WAC-MR               1:19.67    1:13.33        
                  35.15     1:13.33 (38.18)                                        
 50 Verdicchio, James   13 COND-MR              1:07.34    1:13.77        
                  33.16     1:13.77 (40.61)                                        
 51 Dunn, Robert        13 WAC-MR               1:36.56    1:18.02        
                  36.97     1:18.02 (41.05)                                        
 52 Boguszewski, Kacpe  13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:18.67    1:18.22        
                  36.56     1:18.22 (41.66)                                        
 53 Roth, Kieran P      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:40.00    1:20.49        
                  36.67     1:20.49 (43.82)                                        
 54 Silva, Michael R    13 COND-MR              1:10.00    1:21.88        
                  36.51     1:21.88 (45.37)                                        
 55 Gardner, Tullis W   13 WAC-MR               1:27.81    1:23.88        
                  40.02     1:23.88 (43.86)                                        
 56 Fernando, Kevon A   14 COND-MR              1:35.00    2:05.72        
 -- Glat, Brian S       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.67         NS        
 -- Glat, Chandler R    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.81         NS        
 -- Rabadi, Nicholas    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.00         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:59.99  JO
              1:59.99  ZQ
              2:18.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Donovan, Mike H   14 PPSC-ME              1:52.22    1:54.83 JO     
                  26.48       55.78 (29.30)     1:25.81 (30.03)     1:54.83 (29.02)
  2 Kane, Kevin M       14 PPSC-ME              1:57.08    1:55.25 JO     
                  26.80       55.72 (28.92)     1:24.93 (29.21)     1:55.25 (30.32)
  3 Gu, Kevin           13 COND-MR              1:58.53    1:57.08 JO     
                  26.49       55.96 (29.47)     1:26.54 (30.58)     1:57.08 (30.54)
  4 Carey, Matthew J    14 Morris County-NJ     2:00.30    2:00.41 SILV   
                  27.21       57.11 (29.90)     1:28.16 (31.05)     2:00.41 (32.25)
  5 He, Derek Y         13 Morris County-NJ     2:06.20    2:01.19 SILV   
                  28.39       58.82 (30.43)     1:30.00 (31.18)     2:01.19 (31.19)
  6 Katsev, Yuri        13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:11.40    2:02.21 SILV   
                  27.24       58.56 (31.32)     1:30.82 (32.26)     2:02.21 (31.39)
  7 Gagion, Michael V   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:03.81    2:02.47 SILV   
                  26.81       57.04 (30.23)     1:29.59 (32.55)     2:02.47 (32.88)
  8 Angel, Adi U        13 UNCON-MR             2:06.05    2:03.46 SILV   
                  27.72       57.25 (29.53)     1:29.70 (32.45)     2:03.46 (33.76)
  9 Ranieri III, Carl   14 COND-MR              2:07.58    2:05.02 SILV   
                  27.94       59.66 (31.72)     1:33.03 (33.37)     2:05.02 (31.99)
 10 Vindigni, Chris M   13 COND-MR              2:09.50    2:05.37 SILV   
                  29.32     1:01.01 (31.69)     1:33.95 (32.94)     2:05.37 (31.42)
 11 Bikales, Booway M   13 PPSC-ME              2:03.70    2:05.81 SILV   
                  28.26     1:00.14 (31.88)     1:33.79 (33.65)     2:05.81 (32.02)
 12 Glat, Brian S       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:05.23    2:05.87 SILV   
                  28.65     1:00.88 (32.23)     1:34.74 (33.86)     2:05.87 (31.13)
 13 Kantar, Erik D      13 COND-MR              2:10.59    2:07.02 SILV   
                  28.71     1:00.16 (31.45)     1:33.98 (33.82)     2:07.02 (33.04)
 14 Dottinger, Matt C   14 Morris County-NJ     2:11.58    2:07.62 SILV   
                  28.53     1:00.78 (32.25)     1:34.61 (33.83)     2:07.62 (33.01)
 15 Hill, Tyler S       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:59.86    2:07.79 SILV   
                  27.72     1:00.37 (32.65)     1:34.98 (34.61)     2:07.79 (32.81)
 16 Schatz, Harry S     14 COND-MR              2:15.41    2:10.34 SILV   
                  29.60     1:02.31 (32.71)     1:36.58 (34.27)     2:10.34 (33.76)
 17 Cavanaugh, Joe      14 WAC-MR               2:15.37    2:10.94 SILV   
                  29.19     1:02.41 (33.22)     1:38.26 (35.85)     2:10.94 (32.68)
 17 Spears, Michael L   14 COND-MR              2:16.12    2:10.94 SILV   
                  29.85     1:03.19 (33.34)     1:38.63 (35.44)     2:10.94 (32.31)
 19 Kohler, Daniel P    13 COND-MR              2:24.26    2:11.00 SILV   
                  30.04     1:03.27 (33.23)     1:37.40 (34.13)     2:11.00 (33.60)
 20 Curnin, Connor T    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.13    2:11.01 SILV   
                  30.12     1:03.95 (33.83)     1:38.51 (34.56)     2:11.01 (32.50)
 21 Chang, Kevin        14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:13.88    2:11.28 SILV   
                  28.53     1:01.27 (32.74)     1:35.87 (34.60)     2:11.28 (35.41)
 22 Barker, Evan W      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.39    2:11.40 SILV   
                  28.60     1:03.08 (34.48)     1:39.13 (36.05)     2:11.40 (32.27)
 23 Wei, Matthew B      14 Morris County-NJ     2:11.02    2:11.65 SILV   
                  29.48     1:02.46 (32.98)     1:36.60 (34.14)     2:11.65 (35.05)
 24 Ford, Wesley A      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:12.30    2:12.69 SILV   
                  29.75     1:02.72 (32.97)     1:37.65 (34.93)     2:12.69 (35.04)
 25 Daly, Patrick J     14 COND-MR              2:22.16    2:14.74 SILV   
                  30.48     1:04.52 (34.04)     1:40.04 (35.52)     2:14.74 (34.70)
 26 O'Malley, Peter J   14 COND-MR              2:10.00    2:16.19 SILV   
                  29.25     1:03.41 (34.16)     1:40.81 (37.40)     2:16.19 (35.38)
 27 Hughes, Jack R      13 Morris County-NJ     2:20.69    2:16.63 SILV   
                  30.30     1:04.74 (34.44)     1:40.96 (36.22)     2:16.63 (35.67)
 28 Curnin, Declan C    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.21    2:16.81 SILV   
                  29.66     1:04.19 (34.53)     1:40.20 (36.01)     2:16.81 (36.61)
 29 Renaud, Ean W       13 Unattached NJ-NJ     2:47.11    2:18.82        
                  31.22     1:06.74 (35.52)     1:43.56 (36.82)     2:18.82 (35.26)
 30 May, Damon T        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.98    2:20.29        
                  31.67     1:07.13 (35.46)     1:44.79 (37.66)     2:20.29 (35.50)
 31 Zheng, Raymond H    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.78    2:22.31        
                  31.37     1:07.19 (35.82)     1:45.47 (38.28)     2:22.31 (36.84)
 32 Witko, Mason L      14 COND-MR              2:27.46    2:23.65        
                  33.66     1:10.60 (36.94)     1:48.11 (37.51)     2:23.65 (35.54)
 33 Wu, Mike A          13 COND-MR              2:49.41    2:25.35        
                  33.53     1:10.26 (36.73)   2:25.35 (1:15.09)                    
 34 Giraldez, Clark M   14 COND-MR              2:30.18    2:25.93        
                  32.85     1:09.48 (36.63)     1:47.42 (37.94)     2:25.93 (38.51)
 35 Eng, Timothy        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.01    2:30.97        
                  33.09     1:11.65 (38.56)     1:51.60 (39.95)     2:30.97 (39.37)
 36 Feely, Declan J     13 Morris County-NJ     2:45.75    2:37.32        
                  35.98     1:16.49 (40.51)     1:57.15 (40.66)     2:37.32 (40.17)
 37 Hidalgo, Ricardo A  13 WAC-MR               3:00.62    2:39.81        
                  35.47     1:16.93 (41.46)     1:58.92 (41.99)     2:39.81 (40.89)
 38 Boguszewski, Kacpe  13 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    2:46.67        
                  36.88     1:20.19 (43.31)     2:04.70 (44.51)     2:46.67 (41.97)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.49  ZQ
              1:02.99  JO
              1:16.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Andrew W    14 Rivertown Rays-MR      59.18      57.86 ZQ     
                  28.25       57.86 (29.61)                                        
  1 Gu, Kevin           13 COND-MR                59.44      57.86 ZQ     
                  28.34       57.86 (29.52)                                        
  3 Gagion, Michael V   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.99    1:00.73 ZQ     
                  29.80     1:00.73 (30.93)                                        
  4 Glat, Brian S       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.34    1:00.91 ZQ     
                  29.93     1:00.91 (30.98)                                        
  5 Katsev, Yuri        13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:03.44    1:02.41 ZQ     
                  30.09     1:02.41 (32.32)                                        
  6 O'Donovan, Mike H   14 PPSC-ME              1:01.14    1:02.64 JO     
                  30.68     1:02.64 (31.96)                                        
  7 Dottinger, Matt C   14 Morris County-NJ     1:02.12    1:03.12 SILV   
                  30.86     1:03.12 (32.26)                                        
  8 McLaughlin, Mark W  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.60    1:03.32 SILV   
                  30.78     1:03.32 (32.54)                                        
  9 Hill, Tyler S       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.61    1:03.92 SILV   
                  31.03     1:03.92 (32.89)                                        
 10 Angel, Adi U        13 UNCON-MR             1:04.12    1:04.17 SILV   
                  31.55     1:04.17 (32.62)                                        
 11 Bikales, Booway M   13 PPSC-ME              1:05.25    1:04.55 SILV   
                  31.58     1:04.55 (32.97)                                        
 12 Ranieri III, Carl   14 COND-MR              1:09.07    1:05.84 SILV   
                  32.51     1:05.84 (33.33)                                        
 13 Nam, Bohyun D       14 COND-MR              1:06.39    1:06.45 SILV   
                  32.73     1:06.45 (33.72)                                        
 14 Schatz, Harry S     14 COND-MR              1:10.67    1:06.62 SILV   
                  32.91     1:06.62 (33.71)                                        
 15 Chang, Kevin        14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.20    1:06.69 SILV   
                  31.89     1:06.69 (34.80)                                        
 16 Hughes, Jack R      13 Morris County-NJ     1:12.04    1:08.37 SILV   
                  33.39     1:08.37 (34.98)                                        
 17 Barker, Evan W      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.33    1:08.45 SILV   
                  33.49     1:08.45 (34.96)                                        
 18 Vindigni, Chris M   13 COND-MR              1:15.62    1:12.28 SILV   
                  35.35     1:12.28 (36.93)                                        
 19 Zheng, Raymond H    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.30    1:12.40 SILV   
                  34.73     1:12.40 (37.67)                                        
 20 Kohler, Daniel P    13 COND-MR              1:15.56    1:12.57 SILV   
                  35.66     1:12.57 (36.91)                                        
 21 Baltaytis, Jacob    13 Unattached NJ-NJ          NT    1:12.63 SILV   
                  34.66     1:12.63 (37.97)                                        
 22 Curnin, Connor T    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.31    1:13.00 SILV   
                  36.09     1:13.00 (36.91)                                        
 23 Giraldez, Clark M   14 COND-MR              1:19.43    1:13.48 SILV   
                  36.12     1:13.48 (37.36)                                        
 24 Repnikov, Anton     14 COND-MR              1:21.97    1:14.28 SILV   
                  36.14     1:14.28 (38.14)                                        
 25 Frank, Jason E      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.50    1:14.46 SILV   
 26 Nierhoff, Fabio     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.59    1:14.67 SILV   
                1:14.67         1:14.67 ( )                                        
 27 Ridge, Liam M       14 COND-MR              1:13.41    1:14.76 SILV   
                  36.82     1:14.76 (37.94)                                        
 28 Glat, Chandler R    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.92    1:15.40 SILV   
                  36.34     1:15.40 (39.06)                                        
 29 Blair, Seamus C     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.37    1:16.22 SILV   
                  37.60     1:16.22 (38.62)                                        
 30 Shaari, Chris I     14 COND-MR                   NT    1:16.59        
                  37.11     1:16.59 (39.48)                                        
 31 Rabasco, Christoph  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.44    1:16.95        
                  37.86     1:16.95 (39.09)                                        
 32 Wu, Mike A          13 COND-MR              1:23.67    1:17.09        
                  37.99     1:17.09 (39.10)                                        
 33 Ramirez, Jason H    13 UNCON-MR             1:10.00    1:17.74        
                  37.77     1:17.74 (39.97)                                        
 34 Eng, Timothy        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.17    1:17.93        
                  37.34     1:17.93 (40.59)                                        
 35 Eckenberg, Steven   14 CFJV-MR              1:22.96    1:19.08        
                  38.08     1:19.08 (41.00)                                        
 36 Coven, Brian M      14 Morris County-NJ     1:21.67    1:23.32        
                  40.38     1:23.32 (42.94)                                        
 37 Silva, Michael R    13 COND-MR              1:18.00    1:30.34        
                  45.05     1:30.34 (45.29)                                        
 38 Boguszewski, Kacpe  13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:38.51    1:31.71        
                  43.54     1:31.71 (48.17)                                        
 39 Roth, Kieran P      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:50.00    1:34.19        
 40 Dunn, Robert        13 WAC-MR               1:45.45    1:35.12        
                  44.43     1:35.12 (50.69)                                        
 41 Verdicchio, James   13 COND-MR              1:21.42    1:36.75        
                  43.86     1:36.75 (52.89)                                        
 42 Gardner, Tullis W   13 WAC-MR               1:46.10    1:38.92        
                  47.83     1:38.92 (51.09)                                        
 43 Fernando, Kevon A   14 COND-MR              1:45.00    2:26.39        
                1:09.26   2:26.39 (1:17.13)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.99  ZQ
              2:16.99  JO
              2:35.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gu, Kevin           13 COND-MR              2:07.59    2:04.10 ZQ     
                  29.12     1:00.52 (31.40)     1:32.67 (32.15)     2:04.10 (31.43)
  2 Snyder, Andrew W    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:07.91    2:05.22 ZQ     
                  29.45     1:01.00 (31.55)     1:33.88 (32.88)     2:05.22 (31.34)
  3 O'Donovan, Mike H   14 PPSC-ME              2:10.33    2:08.74 ZQ     
                  30.05     1:02.22 (32.17)     1:35.49 (33.27)     2:08.74 (33.25)
  4 Glat, Brian S       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:12.33    2:10.42 ZQ     
                  30.29     1:03.17 (32.88)     1:37.17 (34.00)     2:10.42 (33.25)
  5 Gagion, Michael V   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:13.02    2:11.90 ZQ     
                  31.06     1:04.55 (33.49)     1:38.53 (33.98)     2:11.90 (33.37)
  6 McLaughlin, Mark W  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.99    2:12.48 ZQ     
                  31.25     1:05.05 (33.80)     1:39.35 (34.30)     2:12.48 (33.13)
  7 Dottinger, Matt C   14 Morris County-NJ     2:15.75    2:14.33 ZQ     
                  31.60     1:05.33 (33.73)     1:39.84 (34.51)     2:14.33 (34.49)
  8 He, Derek Y         13 Morris County-NJ     2:30.64    2:15.19 ZQ     
                  32.08     1:05.63 (33.55)     1:40.11 (34.48)     2:15.19 (35.08)
  9 Angel, Adi U        13 UNCON-MR             2:17.00    2:15.65 ZQ     
                  32.27     1:06.05 (33.78)     1:40.91 (34.86)     2:15.65 (34.74)
 10 Bikales, Booway M   13 PPSC-ME              2:20.29    2:18.16 SILV   
                  32.41     1:06.88 (34.47)     1:42.60 (35.72)     2:18.16 (35.56)
 11 Schatz, Harry S     14 COND-MR              2:29.50    2:20.90 SILV   
                  34.73     1:10.36 (35.63)     1:45.91 (35.55)     2:20.90 (34.99)
 12 Hill, Tyler S       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.53    2:23.22 SILV   
                  33.79     1:10.74 (36.95)     1:48.38 (37.64)     2:23.22 (34.84)
 13 Fay, Timothy A      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:37.96    2:25.24 SILV   
                  34.08     1:10.76 (36.68)     1:48.18 (37.42)     2:25.24 (37.06)
 14 Barker, Evan W      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.53    2:25.47 SILV   
                  34.15     1:11.76 (37.61)     1:49.68 (37.92)     2:25.47 (35.79)
 15 Hughes, Jack R      13 Morris County-NJ     2:39.80    2:30.43 SILV   
                  35.20     1:13.60 (38.40)     1:52.34 (38.74)     2:30.43 (38.09)
 16 Kohler, Daniel P    13 COND-MR              2:41.21    2:30.97 SILV   
                  36.09     1:14.09 (38.00)     1:54.25 (40.16)     2:30.97 (36.72)
 17 Daly, Patrick J     14 COND-MR              2:33.44    2:33.25 SILV   
                  36.03     1:14.86 (38.83)     1:54.52 (39.66)     2:33.25 (38.73)
 18 Giraldez, Clark M   14 COND-MR              2:51.37    2:35.94        
                  37.30     1:16.91 (39.61)     1:57.36 (40.45)     2:35.94 (38.58)
 19 Nierhoff, Fabio     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:06.66    2:41.16        
                  38.40   2:01.82 (1:23.42)     2:41.15 (39.33)      2:41.16 (0.01)
 20 Glat, Chandler R    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.24    2:41.33        
                  37.25     1:17.84 (40.59)     1:59.95 (42.11)     2:41.33 (41.38)
 21 Blair, Seamus C     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.97    2:43.21        
                  39.15     1:20.46 (41.31)     2:02.42 (41.96)     2:43.21 (40.79)
 22 Eckenberg, Steven   14 CFJV-MR              3:05.56    2:50.85        
                  39.65                             1:22.36 ( )   2:50.85 (1:28.49)
 23 Knarich, Colin P    14 COND-MR              3:45.00    3:19.16        
                  42.32     1:30.94 (48.62)   3:19.16 (1:48.22)                    
 24 Roth, Kieran P      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:05.00    3:28.16        
 25 Verdicchio, James   13 COND-MR              2:53.53    3:28.42        
 -- Fernando, Kevon A   14 COND-MR              3:33.00        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Ridge, Liam M       14 COND-MR              2:34.49        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.99  JO
              1:10.99  ZQ
              1:21.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Andrew W    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.60    1:06.74 JO     
                  31.39     1:06.74 (35.35)                                        
  2 Nam, Bohyun D       14 COND-MR              1:12.52    1:12.53 SILV   
                  34.31     1:12.53 (38.22)                                        
  3 Kantar, Erik D      13 COND-MR              1:12.16    1:12.64 SILV   
                  34.19     1:12.64 (38.45)                                        
  4 Renaud, Ean W       13 Unattached NJ-NJ     1:12.34    1:13.36 SILV   
                  33.96     1:13.36 (39.40)                                        
  5 Carey, Matthew J    14 Morris County-NJ     1:13.46    1:13.51 SILV   
                  34.90     1:13.51 (38.61)                                        
  6 Stiles, Michael R   14 Morris County-NJ     1:13.18    1:14.16 SILV   
                  34.93     1:14.16 (39.23)                                        
  7 Ford, Wesley A      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.13    1:15.43 SILV   
                  35.98     1:15.43 (39.45)                                        
  8 Cavanaugh, Joe      14 WAC-MR               1:16.71    1:15.63 SILV   
                  35.85     1:15.63 (39.78)                                        
  9 Rabasco, Christoph  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.13    1:15.70 SILV   
                  35.45     1:15.70 (40.25)                                        
 10 McLaughlin, Mark W  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.55    1:15.90 SILV   
                  35.13     1:15.90 (40.77)                                        
 11 O'Donovan, Mike H   14 PPSC-ME              1:17.47    1:15.94 SILV   
                  36.15     1:15.94 (39.79)                                        
 12 Shaari, Chris I     14 COND-MR                   NT    1:16.93 SILV   
                  36.77     1:16.93 (40.16)                                        
 13 Repnikov, Anton     14 COND-MR              1:25.40    1:16.94 SILV   
                  36.40     1:16.94 (40.54)                                        
 14 Spears, Michael L   14 COND-MR              1:22.20    1:17.02 SILV   
                  36.61     1:17.02 (40.41)                                        
 15 Frank, Jason E      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.78    1:17.96 SILV   
                  36.13     1:17.96 (41.83)                                        
 16 May, Damon T        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.74    1:18.78 SILV   
                  37.91     1:18.78 (40.87)                                        
 17 Kaufmann, Garrett   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.37    1:19.13 SILV   
                  37.53     1:19.13 (41.60)                                        
 18 Curnin, Declan C    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.66    1:19.59 SILV   
                  36.98     1:19.59 (42.61)                                        
 19 O'Malley, Peter J   14 COND-MR              1:12.00    1:19.66 SILV   
                  37.40     1:19.66 (42.26)                                        
 20 Witko, Mason L      14 COND-MR              1:21.11    1:20.70 SILV   
                  38.99     1:20.70 (41.71)                                        
 21 Glat, Chandler R    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.02    1:20.98 SILV   
                  37.74     1:20.98 (43.24)                                        
 22 Ramirez, Jason H    13 UNCON-MR             1:23.00    1:21.61        
                  38.30     1:21.61 (43.31)                                        
 23 Eng, Timothy        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.95    1:21.99        
                  38.84     1:21.99 (43.15)                                        
 24 Ridge, Liam M       14 COND-MR              1:26.95    1:23.67        
                  39.22     1:23.67 (44.45)                                        
 25 Eckenberg, Steven   14 CFJV-MR              1:31.80    1:24.54        
                  38.67     1:24.54 (45.87)                                        
 26 Blair, Seamus C     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.53    1:25.41        
                  40.17     1:25.41 (45.24)                                        
 27 Roth, Kieran P      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:05.00    1:28.78        
                  40.68     1:28.78 (48.10)                                        
 28 Coven, Brian M      14 Morris County-NJ     1:31.82    1:30.40        
                  41.80     1:30.40 (48.60)                                        
 29 Feely, Declan J     13 Morris County-NJ     1:34.33    1:31.03        
                  44.70     1:31.03 (46.33)                                        
 30 Nierhoff, Fabio     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.69    1:32.62        
                  43.83     1:32.62 (48.79)                                        
 31 Hidalgo, Ricardo A  13 WAC-MR               1:40.59    1:39.57        
                  47.42     1:39.57 (52.15)                                        
 32 Verdicchio, James   13 COND-MR              1:43.32    1:39.72        
                  45.49     1:39.72 (54.23)                                        
 33 Silva, Michael R    13 COND-MR              1:28.00    1:42.39        
                  47.79     1:42.39 (54.60)                                        
 34 Gardner, Tullis W   13 WAC-MR               1:53.01    1:49.03        
                  51.37     1:49.03 (57.66)                                        
 35 Fernando, Kevon A   14 COND-MR              2:00.00    2:04.87        
                  54.47   2:04.87 (1:10.40)                                        
 -- Rabadi, Nicholas    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.92         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.19  JO
              2:35.19  ZQ
              2:53.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carey, Matthew J    14 Morris County-NJ     2:34.12    2:33.46 JO     
                  34.70     1:12.51 (37.81)     1:52.64 (40.13)     2:33.46 (40.82)
  2 He, Derek Y         13 Morris County-NJ     2:51.46    2:37.99 SILV   
                  35.79     1:16.89 (41.10)     1:57.56 (40.67)     2:37.99 (40.43)
  3 Nam, Bohyun D       14 COND-MR              2:38.61    2:38.69 SILV   
                  36.25     1:16.72 (40.47)     1:58.32 (41.60)     2:38.69 (40.37)
  4 Stiles, Michael R   14 Morris County-NJ     2:35.39    2:40.13 SILV   
                  35.68     1:15.97 (40.29)     1:58.44 (42.47)     2:40.13 (41.69)
  5 Kantar, Erik D      13 COND-MR              2:34.39    2:41.37 SILV   
                  36.23     1:16.62 (40.39)     1:58.78 (42.16)     2:41.37 (42.59)
  6 Chang, Kevin        14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:43.93    2:41.48 SILV   
                  36.50     1:17.16 (40.66)     1:59.78 (42.62)     2:41.48 (41.70)
  7 Dottinger, Matt C   14 Morris County-NJ     2:50.36    2:43.16 SILV   
                  37.01     1:18.72 (41.71)     2:01.22 (42.50)     2:43.16 (41.94)
  8 Carvao, Felipe D    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.28    2:43.28 SILV   
                  35.07     1:17.31 (42.24)     2:00.44 (43.13)     2:43.28 (42.84)
  9 Cavanaugh, Joe      14 WAC-MR               2:44.83    2:43.31 SILV   
                  36.44     1:17.54 (41.10)     2:00.98 (43.44)     2:43.31 (42.33)
 10 Shashaty, Jack      13 WAC-MR               2:48.85    2:44.03 SILV   
                  37.87     1:20.04 (42.17)     2:02.81 (42.77)     2:44.03 (41.22)
 11 Repnikov, Anton     14 COND-MR              3:02.76    2:44.33 SILV   
                  37.07     1:18.79 (41.72)     2:01.49 (42.70)     2:44.33 (42.84)
 12 Rabasco, Christoph  13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:45.60    2:45.97 SILV   
                  36.87     1:18.23 (41.36)     2:02.09 (43.86)     2:45.97 (43.88)
 13 Frank, Jason E      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:45.00    2:47.21 SILV   
                  36.36     1:19.23 (42.87)     2:03.54 (44.31)     2:47.21 (43.67)
 14 Rabadi, Nicholas    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:44.59    2:47.72 SILV   
                  36.33     1:18.77 (42.44)     2:03.14 (44.37)     2:47.72 (44.58)
 15 Spears, Michael L   14 COND-MR              2:51.01    2:49.69 SILV   
                  38.21     1:21.26 (43.05)   2:49.69 (1:28.43)                    
 16 Gagion, Michael V   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:44.46    2:50.35 SILV   
                  38.28     1:20.99 (42.71)     2:05.65 (44.66)     2:50.35 (44.70)
 17 Eng, Timothy        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.68    2:52.58 SILV   
                  39.07     1:22.93 (43.86)     2:07.65 (44.72)     2:52.58 (44.93)
 18 May, Damon T        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:56.81    2:52.86 SILV   
                  39.38     1:24.28 (44.90)     2:09.45 (45.17)     2:52.86 (43.41)
 19 Hughes, Jack R      13 Morris County-NJ     3:20.05    2:53.77 SILV   
                  40.89     1:26.51 (45.62)     2:10.83 (44.32)     2:53.77 (42.94)
 20 Kaufmann, Garrett   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:05.59    2:55.07        
                  38.38     1:23.67 (45.29)     2:09.75 (46.08)     2:55.07 (45.32)
 21 Witko, Mason L      14 COND-MR              2:55.09    2:55.30        
                  40.52     1:25.55 (45.03)     2:11.65 (46.10)     2:55.30 (43.65)
 22 Ludwig, Ben E       13 COND-MR              3:25.00    2:58.03        
                  39.06     1:23.40 (44.34)     2:10.58 (47.18)     2:58.03 (47.45)
 23 Feely, Declan J     13 Morris County-NJ     3:30.05    3:08.72        
                  43.64     1:31.44 (47.80)     2:19.91 (48.47)     3:08.72 (48.81)
 24 Eckenberg, Steven   14 CFJV-MR              3:16.57    3:10.02        
                  41.79     1:29.14 (47.35)     2:19.54 (50.40)     3:10.02 (50.48)
 25 Gardner, Tullis W   13 WAC-MR               3:30.45    3:44.36        
                  50.74     1:47.99 (57.25)     2:44.58 (56.59)     3:44.36 (59.78)
 -- Hidalgo, Ricardo A  13 WAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  47.86     1:40.23 (52.37)     2:30.75 (50.52)          DQ (50.43)
 -- Ramirez, Jason H    13 UNCON-MR             2:55.00         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
                  39.46     1:24.10 (44.64)     2:10.93 (46.83)          DQ (45.24)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.19  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:11.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kane, Kevin M       14 PPSC-ME                58.83      59.08 ZQ     
                  28.07       59.08 (31.01)                                        
  2 Carey, Matthew J    14 Morris County-NJ     1:02.80    1:01.52 JO     
                  28.27     1:01.52 (33.25)                                        
  3 Angel, Adi U        13 UNCON-MR             1:05.98    1:03.52 SILV   
                  29.48     1:03.52 (34.04)                                        
  4 Glat, Brian S       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.78    1:05.37 SILV   
                  30.93     1:05.37 (34.44)                                        
  5 Gu, Kevin           13 COND-MR              1:07.97    1:06.81 SILV   
                  31.61     1:06.81 (35.20)                                        
  6 Nam, Bohyun D       14 COND-MR              1:08.56    1:06.91 SILV   
                  31.37     1:06.91 (35.54)                                        
  7 Rabadi, Nicholas    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:26.00    1:07.70 SILV   
                  31.27     1:07.70 (36.43)                                        
  8 Curnin, Declan C    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.47    1:07.86 SILV   
                  30.66     1:07.86 (37.20)                                        
  9 Katsev, Yuri        13 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:08.28 SILV   
                  31.53     1:08.28 (36.75)                                        
 10 Daly, Patrick J     14 COND-MR              1:11.38    1:08.39 SILV   
                  31.83     1:08.39 (36.56)                                        
 11 Hill, Tyler S       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.20    1:08.91 SILV   
                  32.69     1:08.91 (36.22)                                        
 12 Frank, Jason E      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.37    1:09.17 SILV   
                  31.82     1:09.17 (37.35)                                        
 13 Ford, Wesley A      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.46    1:09.34 SILV   
                  31.86     1:09.34 (37.48)                                        
 13 Spears, Michael L   14 COND-MR              1:13.47    1:09.34 SILV   
                  32.41     1:09.34 (36.93)                                        
 15 Kantar, Erik D      13 COND-MR              1:08.20    1:09.59 SILV   
                  32.18     1:09.59 (37.41)                                        
 16 McLaughlin, Mark W  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.65    1:09.66 SILV   
                  32.41     1:09.66 (37.25)                                        
 17 Ranieri III, Carl   14 COND-MR              1:13.37    1:10.23 SILV   
                  32.84     1:10.23 (37.39)                                        
 18 Chang, Kevin        14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.28    1:10.83 SILV   
                  32.31     1:10.83 (38.52)                                        
 19 Vindigni, Chris M   13 COND-MR              1:13.94    1:12.76        
                  33.93     1:12.76 (38.83)                                        
 20 Repnikov, Anton     14 COND-MR              1:20.63    1:13.23        
                  33.83     1:13.23 (39.40)                                        
 21 Fay, Timothy A      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.40    1:14.34        
                  34.06     1:14.34 (40.28)                                        
 22 Renaud, Ean W       13 Unattached NJ-NJ     1:11.55    1:15.09        
                  33.88     1:15.09 (41.21)                                        
 23 Kohler, Daniel P    13 COND-MR              1:27.45    1:15.55        
                  34.49     1:15.55 (41.06)                                        
 24 Shaari, Chris I     14 COND-MR                   NT    1:16.40        
                  35.09     1:16.40 (41.31)                                        
 25 Zheng, Raymond H    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.00    1:18.51        
                  35.98     1:18.51 (42.53)                                        
 26 Curnin, Connor T    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.21    1:20.03        
                  35.57     1:20.03 (44.46)                                        
 27 Wu, Mike A          13 COND-MR              1:38.79    1:21.27        
                  37.10     1:21.27 (44.17)                                        
 28 Eng, Timothy        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.85    1:21.72        
                  36.03     1:21.72 (45.69)                                        
 29 Ludwig, Ben E       13 COND-MR              1:56.08    1:25.40        
                  36.98     1:25.40 (48.42)                                        
 30 Verdicchio, James   13 COND-MR              1:19.32    1:29.96        
                  38.39     1:29.96 (51.57)                                        
 31 Boguszewski, Kacpe  13 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:39.91        
                  45.55     1:39.91 (54.36)                                        
 32 Gardner, Tullis W   13 WAC-MR               1:45.56    1:41.43        
                  46.43     1:41.43 (55.00)                                        
 -- Silva, Michael R    13 COND-MR              1:20.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  47.61          DQ (53.55)                                        
 -- Ridge, Liam M       14 COND-MR              1:18.63         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- O'Malley, Peter J   14 COND-MR              1:15.00        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Cavanaugh, Joe      14 WAC-MR               1:13.38         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:23.99  JO
              2:24.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kane, Kevin M       14 PPSC-ME              2:12.04    2:09.17 ZQ     
                  29.95     1:01.91 (31.96)     1:34.85 (32.94)     2:09.17 (34.32)
  2 Wei, Matthew B      14 Morris County-NJ     2:15.09    2:15.07 ZQ     
                  29.93     1:04.38 (34.45)     1:39.04 (34.66)     2:15.07 (36.03)
  3 Gagion, Michael V   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:13.65    2:20.84 JO     
                  30.59     1:05.86 (35.27)     1:42.61 (36.75)     2:20.84 (38.23)
  4 Daly, Patrick J     14 COND-MR              2:39.61    2:27.13        
                  31.80     1:08.86 (37.06)     1:47.73 (38.87)     2:27.13 (39.40)
  5 Kaufmann, Garrett   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.26    2:27.38        
                  30.45     1:07.01 (36.56)     1:46.52 (39.51)     2:27.38 (40.86)
  6 He, Derek Y         13 Morris County-NJ     2:33.47    2:29.23        
                  30.83     1:08.58 (37.75)     1:49.36 (40.78)     2:29.23 (39.87)
  7 Dottinger, Matt C   14 Morris County-NJ     2:36.59    2:33.71        
                  33.13     1:13.12 (39.99)     1:54.20 (41.08)     2:33.71 (39.51)
  8 Stiles, Michael R   14 Morris County-NJ     2:42.69    2:34.02        
                  31.55     1:10.57 (39.02)     1:52.95 (42.38)     2:34.02 (41.07)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:13.99  JO
              2:13.99  ZQ
              2:14.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Andrew W    14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:07.21    2:05.96 JO     
                  27.25       58.56 (31.31)     1:37.07 (38.51)     2:05.96 (28.89)
  2 O'Donovan, Mike H   14 PPSC-ME              2:16.12    2:10.95 JO     
                  28.98     1:01.82 (32.84)     1:42.53 (40.71)     2:10.95 (28.42)
  3 Gu, Kevin           13 COND-MR              2:15.07    2:11.29 JO     
                  29.67     1:01.48 (31.81)     1:40.80 (39.32)     2:11.29 (30.49)
  4 Kane, Kevin M       14 PPSC-ME              2:16.41    2:13.16 JO     
                  28.51     1:00.42 (31.91)     1:43.23 (42.81)     2:13.16 (29.93)
  5 Carey, Matthew J    14 Morris County-NJ     2:17.43    2:15.41        
                  29.05     1:02.04 (32.99)     1:43.96 (41.92)     2:15.41 (31.45)
  6 Katsev, Yuri        13 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:20.34    2:15.80        
                  29.82     1:04.35 (34.53)     1:43.88 (39.53)     2:15.80 (31.92)
  7 He, Derek Y         13 Morris County-NJ     2:23.13    2:17.12        
                  29.79     1:03.34 (33.55)     1:45.22 (41.88)     2:17.12 (31.90)
  8 Angel, Adi U        13 UNCON-MR             2:24.86    2:18.44        
                  29.54     1:05.07 (35.53)     1:46.92 (41.85)     2:18.44 (31.52)
  9 Gagion, Michael V   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:17.54    2:18.52        
                  28.80     1:02.74 (33.94)     1:46.51 (43.77)     2:18.52 (32.01)
 10 Glat, Brian S       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.18    2:19.83        
                  30.06     1:04.46 (34.40)     1:47.75 (43.29)     2:19.83 (32.08)
 11 Dottinger, Matt C   14 Morris County-NJ     2:27.45    2:20.56        
                  32.25     1:05.78 (33.53)     1:48.26 (42.48)     2:20.56 (32.30)
 12 Nam, Bohyun D       14 COND-MR              2:22.71    2:21.28        
                  29.49     1:06.03 (36.54)     1:48.45 (42.42)     2:21.28 (32.83)
 13 Stiles, Michael R   14 Morris County-NJ     2:20.04    2:22.85        
                  31.04     1:08.59 (37.55)     1:50.14 (41.55)     2:22.85 (32.71)
 14 Ford, Wesley A      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.18    2:24.11        
                  32.28     1:09.44 (37.16)     1:51.21 (41.77)     2:24.11 (32.90)
 15 Ranieri III, Carl   14 COND-MR              2:29.09    2:24.51        
                  32.52     1:09.20 (36.68)     1:53.60 (44.40)     2:24.51 (30.91)
 16 Kaufmann, Garrett   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.43    2:24.81        
                  28.94     1:06.00 (37.06)     1:51.02 (45.02)     2:24.81 (33.79)
 17 Carvao, Felipe D    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.80    2:26.51        
                  31.12     1:08.90 (37.78)     1:51.96 (43.06)     2:26.51 (34.55)
 18 Barker, Evan W      13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:29.84    2:26.78        
                  29.11     1:07.30 (38.19)     1:54.36 (47.06)     2:26.78 (32.42)
 19 Spears, Michael L   14 COND-MR              2:34.55    2:29.01        
                  32.44     1:11.85 (39.41)     1:54.38 (42.53)     2:29.01 (34.63)
 20 Hughes, Jack R      13 Morris County-NJ     2:54.58    2:29.12        
                  31.54     1:09.70 (38.16)     1:53.72 (44.02)     2:29.12 (35.40)
 21 Cavanaugh, Joe      14 WAC-MR               2:35.23    2:29.54        
                  31.31     1:12.73 (41.42)     1:55.66 (42.93)     2:29.54 (33.88)
 22 Schatz, Harry S     14 COND-MR              2:38.40    2:30.23        
                  33.42     1:09.16 (35.74)     1:56.00 (46.84)     2:30.23 (34.23)
 23 Vindigni, Chris M   13 COND-MR              2:36.86    2:31.44        
                  33.70     1:11.83 (38.13)     1:56.88 (45.05)     2:31.44 (34.56)
 24 Baltaytis, Jacob    13 Unattached NJ-NJ          NT    2:31.50        
                  33.00     1:13.27 (40.27)     1:57.37 (44.10)     2:31.50 (34.13)
 25 Daly, Patrick J     14 COND-MR              2:37.09    2:31.57        
                  32.45     1:10.23 (37.78)     1:56.19 (45.96)     2:31.57 (35.38)
 26 Shashaty, Jack      13 WAC-MR               2:38.13    2:32.06        
                  34.74     1:14.33 (39.59)     1:57.46 (43.13)     2:32.06 (34.60)
 27 Renaud, Ean W       13 Unattached NJ-NJ          NT    2:33.16        
                  35.43     1:15.23 (39.80)     1:57.75 (42.52)     2:33.16 (35.41)
 28 Curnin, Declan C    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.43    2:35.16        
                  31.56     1:11.56 (40.00)     1:58.22 (46.66)     2:35.16 (36.94)
 29 Curnin, Connor T    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.63    2:35.28        
                  35.95     1:16.24 (40.29)     2:02.33 (46.09)     2:35.28 (32.95)
 30 Ramirez, Jason H    13 UNCON-MR             2:40.00    2:36.61        
                  35.74     1:17.42 (41.68)     2:01.98 (44.56)     2:36.61 (34.63)
 31 Zheng, Raymond H    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.26    2:37.23        
                  36.73     1:16.46 (39.73)     2:05.18 (48.72)     2:37.23 (32.05)
 32 Glat, Chandler R    13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.10    2:38.03        
                  34.24     1:15.79 (41.55)     2:02.33 (46.54)     2:38.03 (35.70)
 33 O'Malley, Peter J   14 COND-MR              2:25.00    2:38.64        
                  32.92     1:14.20 (41.28)     2:01.65 (47.45)     2:38.64 (36.99)
 34 Witko, Mason L      14 COND-MR              2:38.96    2:38.80        
                1:18.75     2:03.13 (44.38)     2:38.80 (35.67)                    
 35 Shaari, Chris I     14 COND-MR                   NT    2:40.77        
                  35.36     1:16.92 (41.56)     2:03.17 (46.25)     2:40.77 (37.60)
 36 May, Damon T        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.88    2:41.68        
                  37.76     1:20.56 (42.80)     2:06.14 (45.58)     2:41.68 (35.54)
 37 Eng, Timothy        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.35    2:42.17        
                  37.74     1:19.34 (41.60)     2:04.62 (45.28)     2:42.17 (37.55)
 38 Blair, Seamus C     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.39    2:42.54        
                  36.05     1:17.03 (40.98)     2:04.93 (47.90)     2:42.54 (37.61)
 39 Wu, Mike A          13 COND-MR              2:55.77    2:45.24        
                  35.75     1:17.49 (41.74)     2:06.05 (48.56)     2:45.24 (39.19)
 40 Nierhoff, Fabio     13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.40    2:55.00        
                  38.70     1:19.62 (40.92)     2:16.30 (56.68)     2:55.00 (38.70)
 41 Hidalgo, Ricardo A  13 WAC-MR               3:21.86    3:02.29        
                  42.82     1:30.68 (47.86)     2:23.35 (52.67)     3:02.29 (38.94)
 42 Silva, Michael R    13 COND-MR              2:46.00    3:06.70        
                  46.18     1:33.29 (47.11)     2:27.56 (54.27)     3:06.70 (39.14)
 43 Roth, Kieran P      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:40.00    3:12.27        
                  41.59     1:32.95 (51.36)     2:25.13 (52.18)     3:12.27 (47.14)
 -- Feely, Declan J     13 Morris County-NJ     3:15.05         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  35.70     1:20.81 (45.11)     2:09.56 (48.75)          DQ (40.32)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.29  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clarke, Risten J    17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        21.98      23.03 METS   
  2 Mcdonnell, Richard  17 WAC-MR                 24.56      23.21 METS   
  2 Sperandio, Alec     16 WAC-MR                 23.84      23.21 METS   
  4 Kelly, Liam         16 Jersey Flyers-NJ       22.41      23.32        
  5 Nierhoff, Alex      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.16      23.54        
  6 Mechanic, Dylan H   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.15      23.65        
  7 Martinez, Brian C   16 COND-MR                24.45      23.74        
  8 Chan, Matt          17 Morris County-NJ       23.98      23.81        
  9 Sweeney, Tim        16 WAC-MR                 24.40      23.82        
 10 Cho, Justin J       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.76      23.90        
 11 Tierney, Steven T   15 Rivertown Rays-MR      24.00      23.93        
 11 Schaub, Kevin F     17 COND-MR                23.41      23.93        
 13 Kenworthy, Alin E   16 Morris County-NJ       24.18      23.99        
 14 Bradnock, Reggie N  15 COND-MR                23.50      24.19        
 15 Bass, Jordan B      17 Rivertown Rays-MR      23.79      24.23        
 16 Palumbo, Taylor S   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.70      24.37        
 17 Hackett, Liam R     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.35      24.38        
 18 Kishinevskiy, Matt  15 COND-MR                23.41      24.40        
 19 Tam, Gregory        16 WAC-MR                 24.20      24.43        
 20 Diamond, Zachary    16 WAC-MR                 23.59      24.47        
 21 Wachnik, Tony A     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.60      24.53        
 22 May, Travis J       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.41      24.54        
 23 Adair, Lucas T      16 PPSC-ME                25.00      24.78        
 24 Park, Michael       15 COND-MR                25.51      24.81        
 25 Elms, River J       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.50      24.85        
 26 McLaughlin, James   18 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.70      24.88        
 27 Callaghan, John     15 WAC-MR                 24.99      25.05        
 28 Gorinshteyn, Jonat  15 WAC-MR                 24.80      25.09        
 29 Cerutti, Chris J    17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.79      25.12        
 30 Barszcz, Alex R     15 Jersey Flyers-NJ       24.82      25.27        
 30 Ifshin, Alec D      17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.67      25.27        
 32 Martinez, Jesse J   15 COND-MR                25.90      25.50        
 33 Kelly, Brendan      15 Jersey Flyers-NJ       24.12      25.57        
 34 Borghese, Nicholas  15 WAC-MR                 25.37      25.73        
 35 Mikesh, John A      16 COND-MR                28.00      25.90        
 36 Potenza, Bobby M    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.79      26.02        
 37 Lin, Brian          17 UNCF-MR                26.00      26.21        
 38 Fullerton, Billy R  15 COND-MR                25.95      26.22        
 39 Wrubel, Matt        16 CFJV-MR                25.86      26.23        
 40 Cangelosi, Tom J    16 Morris County-NJ       28.03      26.37        
 41 Hidalgo, Roberto    16 WAC-MR                 27.08      26.41        
 42 Dabrowski, Jakub A  16 COND-MR                28.02      26.80        
 43 D'Angelo, Dylan     17 Jersey Flyers-NJ       28.09      27.03        
 44 Daly, Michael C     12 COND-MR                27.88      27.65        
 45 Trackenberg, Ryan   15 Morris County-NJ       29.42      28.07        
 46 Perrone, Michael E  19 Morris County-NJ       28.95      28.84        
 47 Medina, Brandon C   13 COND-MR                34.29      31.77        
 -- Zhou, Luke K        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.82         NS        
 -- Sampat, Addi J      12 COND-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                50.19  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sperandio, Alec     16 WAC-MR                 50.81      50.01 METS   
                  23.97       50.01 (26.04)                                        
  2 Mcdonnell, Richard  17 WAC-MR                 49.89      50.03 METS   
                  24.07       50.03 (25.96)                                        
  3 Kelly, Liam         16 Jersey Flyers-NJ       49.27      50.35        
                  24.20       50.35 (26.15)                                        
  4 Tierney, Steven T   15 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.00      50.77        
                  24.54       50.77 (26.23)                                        
  5 Sweeney, Tim        16 WAC-MR                 52.88      51.68        
                  24.90       51.68 (26.78)                                        
  6 Chan, Matt          17 Morris County-NJ       51.51      51.86        
                  25.02       51.86 (26.84)                                        
  7 Nierhoff, Alex      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.79      52.05        
                  24.41       52.05 (27.64)                                        
  8 Delmonte, Eric J    17 PPSC-ME                53.22      52.19        
                  25.24       52.19 (26.95)                                        
  9 Martinez, Brian C   16 COND-MR                   NT      52.37        
                  25.41       52.37 (26.96)                                        
 10 Legros, Marcel D    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.87      52.39        
                  25.23       52.39 (27.16)                                        
 11 Baudinet, Michael   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.40      52.56        
                  25.27       52.56 (27.29)                                        
 12 Mechanic, Dylan H   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.73      52.67        
                  25.25       52.67 (27.42)                                        
 13 Viotto, Jamie A     15 Morris County-NJ       53.31      52.99        
                  25.53       52.99 (27.46)                                        
 14 Palumbo, Taylor S   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.82      53.05        
                  25.59       53.05 (27.46)                                        
 15 Wachnik, Tony A     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.17      53.06        
                  25.53       53.06 (27.53)                                        
 16 Ulrich, Bill C      16 Morris County-NJ       50.86      53.44        
                  25.56       53.44 (27.88)                                        
 17 Bradnock, Reggie N  15 COND-MR                54.08      53.96        
                  25.93       53.96 (28.03)                                        
 18 Kenworthy, Alin E   16 Morris County-NJ       52.13      54.03        
                  25.32       54.03 (28.71)                                        
 19 May, Travis J       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.57      54.30        
                  25.43       54.30 (28.87)                                        
 20 Bachar, Tomer       14 COND-MR                54.72      54.31        
                  26.01       54.31 (28.30)                                        
 21 Tam, Gregory        16 WAC-MR                 53.94      54.35        
                  25.83       54.35 (28.52)                                        
 22 Adair, Lucas T      16 PPSC-ME                55.00      54.36        
                  25.74       54.36 (28.62)                                        
 23 Callaghan, John     15 WAC-MR                 55.48      54.46        
                  25.86       54.46 (28.60)                                        
 24 Cannarozzi III, Ra  15 Jersey Flyers-NJ       56.52      54.51        
                  26.59       54.51 (27.92)                                        
 25 Cheng, Steven Y     16 Morris County-NJ       54.67      54.76        
                  26.15       54.76 (28.61)                                        
 26 McLaughlin, James   18 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.15      55.20        
                  25.84       55.20 (29.36)                                        
 27 Borghese, Nicholas  15 WAC-MR                 55.11      55.40        
                  26.60       55.40 (28.80)                                        
 28 Gorinshteyn, Jonat  15 WAC-MR                 50.83      55.74        
                  26.76       55.74 (28.98)                                        
 29 Barszcz, Alex R     15 Jersey Flyers-NJ       56.44      55.88        
                  26.66       55.88 (29.22)                                        
 30 Kleinsmith, Charli  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.17      56.02        
                  27.39       56.02 (28.63)                                        
 31 Potenza, Bobby M    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.05      56.04        
                  27.06       56.04 (28.98)                                        
 32 Coppola, Adam       17 Jersey Flyers-NJ       58.31      56.36        
                  27.26       56.36 (29.10)                                        
 33 Lyons, Michael G    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.03      56.43        
                  27.08       56.43 (29.35)                                        
 34 Blair, Graham R     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.42      56.47        
                  27.22       56.47 (29.25)                                        
 35 Martinez, Jesse J   15 COND-MR                57.54      57.02        
                  27.64       57.02 (29.38)                                        
 35 Wrubel, Matt        16 CFJV-MR                58.38      57.02        
                  27.84       57.02 (29.18)                                        
 37 Fullerton, Billy R  15 COND-MR                57.15      57.04        
                  27.65       57.04 (29.39)                                        
 38 Mikesh, John A      16 COND-MR              1:02.00      57.13        
                  27.47       57.13 (29.66)                                        
 39 Preston, Shayne F   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.07      57.33        
                  27.78       57.33 (29.55)                                        
 39 Kelly, Brendan      15 Jersey Flyers-NJ       57.62      57.33        
                  27.42       57.33 (29.91)                                        
 41 Jones, Garrett S    15 Morris County-NJ       57.32      57.76        
                  27.76       57.76 (30.00)                                        
 42 Hidalgo, Roberto    16 WAC-MR                 59.65      57.82        
                  27.33       57.82 (30.49)                                        
 43 Zhou, Luke K        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.96      58.68        
                  27.01       58.68 (31.67)                                        
 44 Caine, David        15 WAC-MR                 59.66    1:00.46        
                1:00.46         1:00.46 ( )                                        
 45 D'Angelo, Dylan     17 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:01.49        
                  29.13     1:01.49 (32.36)                                        
 46 Kidwai, Ali Z       15 CFJV-MR              1:10.02    1:04.77        
                  30.34     1:04.77 (34.43)                                        
 47 Arceneaux, Curtis   15 COND-MR              1:13.39    1:07.16        
                  32.81     1:07.16 (34.35)                                        
 48 Medina, Brandon C   13 COND-MR              1:17.35    1:10.67        
                  33.61     1:10.67 (37.06)                                        
 49 Muenzer, Josh P     10 COND-MR                   NT    1:23.97        
                  37.88     1:23.97 (46.09)                                        
 -- Kirkland, Gregory   12 WAC-MR               1:50.45         NS        
 -- Coen, Patrick       16 WAC-MR               1:16.63         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:49.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sperandio, Alec     16 WAC-MR               1:50.20    1:50.46        
                  25.72       53.73 (28.01)     1:21.77 (28.04)     1:50.46 (28.69)
  2 Viotto, Jamie A     15 Morris County-NJ     1:52.84    1:51.11        
                  25.74       54.11 (28.37)     1:22.84 (28.73)     1:51.11 (28.27)
  3 Purvis, Robby J     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.56    1:51.82        
                  25.32       53.12 (27.80)     1:22.01 (28.89)     1:51.82 (29.81)
  4 Tierney, Steven T   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:20.00    1:52.40        
                  25.02       52.75 (27.73)     1:22.89 (30.14)     1:52.40 (29.51)
  5 Bachar, Amit        16 COND-MR              1:50.66    1:52.61        
                  25.74       54.37 (28.63)     1:23.83 (29.46)     1:52.61 (28.78)
  6 Zorgman, Ruan J     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.03    1:52.74        
                  25.55       54.22 (28.67)     1:23.25 (29.03)     1:52.74 (29.49)
  7 Legros, Marcel D    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.03    1:53.42        
                  25.84       54.22 (28.38)     1:23.12 (28.90)     1:53.42 (30.30)
  8 Mechanic, Dylan H   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:48.62    1:53.55        
                  25.53       54.50 (28.97)     1:24.43 (29.93)     1:53.55 (29.12)
  9 Kenworthy, Alin E   16 Morris County-NJ     1:55.34    1:53.76        
                  26.68       54.95 (28.27)     1:24.27 (29.32)     1:53.76 (29.49)
 10 Schaub, Kevin F     17 COND-MR              1:52.54    1:54.87        
                  25.53       53.89 (28.36)     1:23.63 (29.74)     1:54.87 (31.24)
 11 Chan, Matt          17 Morris County-NJ     1:54.78    1:54.97        
                  26.32       54.86 (28.54)     1:24.28 (29.42)     1:54.97 (30.69)
 12 Elms, River J       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:53.29    1:55.33        
                  26.37       55.02 (28.65)     1:25.15 (30.13)     1:55.33 (30.18)
 13 Wachnik, Tony A     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:50.48    1:55.34        
                  26.65       55.42 (28.77)     1:25.03 (29.61)     1:55.34 (30.31)
 14 Nierhoff, Alex      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.82    1:55.69        
                  26.26       55.50 (29.24)     1:25.54 (30.04)     1:55.69 (30.15)
 15 Park, Michael       15 COND-MR              1:56.38    1:55.82        
                  27.04       56.62 (29.58)     1:26.38 (29.76)     1:55.82 (29.44)
 16 Martinez, Brian C   16 COND-MR                   NT    1:56.62        
                  26.53       56.35 (29.82)     1:27.11 (30.76)     1:56.62 (29.51)
 17 McLaughlin, James   18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:54.67    1:56.87        
                  26.59       56.37 (29.78)     1:26.51 (30.14)     1:56.87 (30.36)
 18 Bass, Jordan B      17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:53.49    1:57.22        
                  26.17       55.30 (29.13)     1:26.37 (31.07)     1:57.22 (30.85)
 19 Baudinet, Michael   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:57.41    1:57.34        
                  26.00       55.99 (29.99)     1:27.06 (31.07)     1:57.34 (30.28)
 20 Palumbo, Taylor S   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:50.29    1:57.84        
                  26.40       55.49 (29.09)     1:26.59 (31.10)     1:57.84 (31.25)
 21 Andjelic, Nikola    14 COND-MR              1:54.25    1:58.10        
                  26.87       57.03 (30.16)     1:28.05 (31.02)     1:58.10 (30.05)
 22 Callaghan, John     15 WAC-MR               2:01.59    1:58.16        
                  26.77       56.63 (29.86)     1:27.49 (30.86)     1:58.16 (30.67)
 23 Kishinevskiy, Matt  15 COND-MR              1:54.07    1:58.55        
                  26.65       56.85 (30.20)     1:27.90 (31.05)     1:58.55 (30.65)
 24 May, Travis J       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:59.09    1:59.15        
                  28.11       59.99 (31.88)     1:31.56 (31.57)     1:59.15 (27.59)
 25 Bachar, Tomer       14 COND-MR              2:03.85    1:59.78        
                  27.73       58.72 (30.99)     1:29.97 (31.25)     1:59.78 (29.81)
 26 Ulrich, Bill C      16 Morris County-NJ     1:53.24    2:00.91        
                  26.79       56.81 (30.02)     1:28.40 (31.59)     2:00.91 (32.51)
 26 Blair, Graham R     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:04.89    2:00.91        
                  27.95       58.40 (30.45)     1:29.85 (31.45)     2:00.91 (31.06)
 28 Lyons, Michael G    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:53.59    2:01.25        
                  27.22       57.48 (30.26)     1:29.74 (32.26)     2:01.25 (31.51)
 29 Tam, Gregory        16 WAC-MR               2:03.76    2:02.88        
                  25.88       56.13 (30.25)     1:28.97 (32.84)     2:02.88 (33.91)
 30 Kleinsmith, Charli  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:58.67    2:03.40        
                  28.44     1:00.60 (32.16)     1:31.79 (31.19)     2:03.40 (31.61)
 31 Fullerton, Billy R  15 COND-MR              2:00.26    2:03.83        
                  28.10     1:00.42 (32.32)     1:32.97 (32.55)     2:03.83 (30.86)
 32 Gorinshteyn, Jonat  15 WAC-MR               2:03.39    2:04.53        
                  28.19       59.42 (31.23)     1:31.87 (32.45)     2:04.53 (32.66)
 33 Potenza, Bobby M    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:06.06    2:04.95        
                  28.26       59.77 (31.51)     1:32.06 (32.29)     2:04.95 (32.89)
 34 Wrubel, Matt        16 CFJV-MR              2:08.23    2:05.37        
                  27.79       59.81 (32.02)     1:33.32 (33.51)     2:05.37 (32.05)
 35 Zhou, Luke K        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:57.95    2:06.31        
                  28.38     1:00.20 (31.82)     1:32.46 (32.26)     2:06.31 (33.85)
 36 Martinez, Jesse J   15 COND-MR              2:07.05    2:06.62        
                  28.61     1:00.93 (32.32)     1:35.07 (34.14)     2:06.62 (31.55)
 37 Hidalgo, Roberto    16 WAC-MR               2:09.87    2:06.70        
                  28.61     1:00.43 (31.82)     1:33.59 (33.16)     2:06.70 (33.11)
 38 Coppola, Adam       17 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    2:06.93        
                  28.14     1:00.27 (32.13)     1:34.40 (34.13)     2:06.93 (32.53)
 39 Caine, David        15 WAC-MR               2:14.82    2:13.27        
                  28.69     1:01.15 (32.46)   2:13.27 (1:12.12)                    
 40 D'Angelo, Dylan     17 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    2:15.51        
                  28.99     1:02.66 (33.67)     1:38.17 (35.51)     2:15.51 (37.34)
 41 Rieger, Robby J     12 Morris County-NJ     2:24.84    2:25.42        
                  33.03     1:10.79 (37.76)     1:48.58 (37.79)     2:25.42 (36.84)
 42 Arceneaux, Curtis   15 COND-MR              2:45.54    2:25.56        
                  33.77     1:11.34 (37.57)     1:49.13 (37.79)     2:25.56 (36.43)
 43 Kidwai, Ali Z       15 CFJV-MR              2:33.43    2:30.14        
                  31.66     1:09.80 (38.14)     1:51.22 (41.42)     2:30.14 (38.92)
 44 Medina, Brandon C   13 COND-MR              2:53.90    2:37.66        
                  34.05     1:14.31 (40.26)     1:56.42 (42.11)     2:37.66 (41.24)
 
Boys 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             10:22.99  METS
             10:35.99  ZQ
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Andrew W    14 Rivertown Rays-MR   11:07.55   10:16.08 METS   
                  26.69       56.44 (29.75)     1:27.22 (30.78)     1:58.31 (31.09)
        2:29.49 (31.18)     3:00.43 (30.94)     3:31.49 (31.06)     4:02.46 (30.97)
        4:33.65 (31.19)     5:05.26 (31.61)     5:36.55 (31.29)     6:07.67 (31.12)
        6:39.19 (31.52)     7:10.63 (31.44)     7:42.15 (31.52)     8:13.04 (30.89)
        8:44.47 (31.43)     9:15.07 (30.60)     9:46.55 (31.48)    10:16.08 (29.53)
  2 O'Donovan, Mike H   14 PPSC-ME             10:14.21   10:20.84 METS   
                  27.30       58.05 (30.75)     1:29.53 (31.48)     2:00.38 (30.85)
        2:32.33 (31.95)     3:03.68 (31.35)     3:36.12 (32.44)     4:07.77 (31.65)
        4:39.51 (31.74)     5:11.25 (31.74)     5:42.79 (31.54)     6:14.02 (31.23)
        6:46.31 (32.29)     7:17.27 (30.96)     7:47.99 (30.72)     8:20.04 (32.05)
        8:50.60 (30.56)     9:22.64 (32.04)     9:52.97 (30.33)    10:20.84 (27.87)
  3 Sperandio, Alec     16 WAC-MR              10:25.09   10:23.86 ZQ     
                  27.54       58.16 (30.62)     1:29.32 (31.16)     2:00.72 (31.40)
        2:32.21 (31.49)     3:03.67 (31.46)     3:35.16 (31.49)     4:06.83 (31.67)
        4:38.63 (31.80)     5:10.30 (31.67)     5:41.67 (31.37)     6:13.24 (31.57)
        6:44.73 (31.49)     7:16.11 (31.38)     7:47.88 (31.77)     8:19.34 (31.46)
        8:50.80 (31.46)     9:22.07 (31.27)     9:52.97 (30.90)    10:23.86 (30.89)
  4 Elms, River J       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR     10:33.65   10:24.53 ZQ     
                  27.90       58.67 (30.77)     1:29.74 (31.07)     2:01.28 (31.54)
        2:32.98 (31.70)     3:04.87 (31.89)     3:36.36 (31.49)     4:07.97 (31.61)
        4:39.81 (31.84)     5:11.26 (31.45)     5:42.76 (31.50)     6:14.30 (31.54)
        6:45.45 (31.15)     7:16.66 (31.21)     7:48.49 (31.83)     8:20.00 (31.51)
        8:51.53 (31.53)     9:23.51 (31.98)     9:54.62 (31.11)    10:24.53 (29.91)
  5 Diamond, Zachary    16 WAC-MR              10:41.39   10:25.19 ZQ     
                  27.11       58.54 (31.43)     1:30.13 (31.59)     2:02.03 (31.90)
        2:34.14 (32.11)     3:05.99 (31.85)     3:38.03 (32.04)     4:09.85 (31.82)
        4:41.43 (31.58)     5:13.38 (31.95)     5:44.42 (31.04)     6:15.71 (31.29)
        6:47.07 (31.36)     7:18.54 (31.47)     7:49.53 (30.99)     8:20.82 (31.29)
        8:51.96 (31.14)     9:23.35 (31.39)     9:54.69 (31.34)    10:25.19 (30.50)
  6 Sweeney, Tim        16 WAC-MR              10:43.73   10:26.98 ZQ     
                  27.56       58.72 (31.16)     1:30.55 (31.83)     2:02.35 (31.80)
        2:34.39 (32.04)     3:06.25 (31.86)     3:38.22 (31.97)     4:10.09 (31.87)
        4:41.91 (31.82)     5:13.90 (31.99)     5:45.26 (31.36)     6:16.95 (31.69)
        6:48.64 (31.69)     7:20.51 (31.87)     7:52.04 (31.53)     8:23.72 (31.68)
        8:55.35 (31.63)     9:26.85 (31.50)     9:57.75 (30.90)    10:26.98 (29.23)
  7 Park, Michael       15 COND-MR             10:39.55   10:28.55 ZQ     
                  28.42       58.95 (30.53)     1:30.37 (31.42)     2:02.07 (31.70)
        2:33.95 (31.88)     3:06.16 (32.21)     3:38.26 (32.10)     4:10.15 (31.89)
        4:41.92 (31.77)     5:13.52 (31.60)     5:45.11 (31.59)     6:16.73 (31.62)
        6:48.81 (32.08)     7:20.89 (32.08)     7:52.99 (32.10)     8:24.96 (31.97)
        8:57.05 (32.09)     9:28.31 (31.26)     9:59.29 (30.98)    10:28.55 (29.26)
  8 Gu, Kevin           13 COND-MR             11:00.00   10:41.91        
                  28.97     1:01.23 (32.26)     1:33.86 (32.63)     2:06.76 (32.90)
        2:39.42 (32.66)     3:12.11 (32.69)     3:45.05 (32.94)     4:17.60 (32.55)
        4:50.04 (32.44)     5:22.64 (32.60)     5:54.95 (32.31)     6:27.84 (32.89)
        7:00.61 (32.77)     7:32.76 (32.15)     8:04.87 (32.11)     8:37.03 (32.16)
        9:09.33 (32.30)     9:40.82 (31.49)    10:12.70 (31.88)    10:41.91 (29.21)
  9 Smith, Alex A       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR     10:19.89   10:44.22        
                  28.35     1:00.18 (31.83)     1:32.56 (32.38)     2:05.69 (33.13)
        2:38.12 (32.43)     3:10.90 (32.78)     3:43.91 (33.01)     4:16.78 (32.87)
        4:49.67 (32.89)     5:22.55 (32.88)     5:54.93 (32.38)     6:27.36 (32.43)
        6:59.84 (32.48)     7:31.99 (32.15)     8:04.60 (32.61)     8:36.66 (32.06)
        9:08.76 (32.10)     9:40.82 (32.06)    10:13.14 (32.32)    10:44.22 (31.08)
 10 Kane, Kevin M       14 PPSC-ME             11:11.49   10:44.34        
                  28.12       59.52 (31.40)     1:31.81 (32.29)     2:04.20 (32.39)
        2:36.89 (32.69)     3:09.31 (32.42)     3:42.16 (32.85)     4:14.91 (32.75)
        4:47.31 (32.40)     5:19.89 (32.58)     5:52.94 (33.05)     6:25.89 (32.95)
        6:58.80 (32.91)     7:31.60 (32.80)     8:04.37 (32.77)     8:36.81 (32.44)
        9:09.09 (32.28)     9:41.50 (32.41)    10:13.49 (31.99)    10:44.34 (30.85)
 11 Zorgman, Ruan J     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR     10:30.00   10:45.22        
                  27.48       57.85 (30.37)     1:29.33 (31.48)     2:00.50 (31.17)
        2:31.90 (31.40)     3:04.86 (32.96)     3:38.18 (33.32)     4:11.78 (33.60)
        4:44.77 (32.99)     5:18.30 (33.53)     5:51.49 (33.19)     6:25.50 (34.01)
        6:58.14 (32.64)     7:31.54 (33.40)     8:04.64 (33.10)     8:38.02 (33.38)
        9:11.06 (33.04)     9:43.79 (32.73)    10:15.37 (31.58)    10:45.22 (29.85)
 12 Purvis, Robby J     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR     11:06.97   10:45.53        
                  28.51     1:00.08 (31.57)     1:33.05 (32.97)     2:05.53 (32.48)
        2:37.90 (32.37)     3:10.66 (32.76)     3:43.28 (32.62)     4:15.84 (32.56)
        4:48.16 (32.32)     5:20.64 (32.48)     5:53.61 (32.97)     6:26.92 (33.31)
        7:00.59 (33.67)     7:33.79 (33.20)     8:06.33 (32.54)     8:37.59 (31.26)
        9:10.94 (33.35)     9:43.43 (32.49)    10:14.22 (30.79)    10:45.53 (31.31)
 13 Clarke, Risten J    17 Marlins Bgnw-MR     11:20.42   10:50.01        
                  29.39     1:01.38 (31.99)     1:34.62 (33.24)     2:07.71 (33.09)
        2:41.13 (33.42)     3:14.12 (32.99)     3:47.39 (33.27)     4:20.39 (33.00)
        4:54.26 (33.87)     5:27.74 (33.48)     6:01.50 (33.76)     6:34.85 (33.35)
        7:08.48 (33.63)     7:41.78 (33.30)     8:14.35 (32.57)     8:45.53 (31.18)
        9:17.24 (31.71)     9:48.86 (31.62)    10:20.34 (31.48)    10:50.01 (29.67)
 14 McLaughlin, James   18 Marlins Bgnw-MR     10:43.55   10:54.51        
                  27.97       59.31 (31.34)     1:31.41 (32.10)     2:03.91 (32.50)
        2:36.43 (32.52)     3:09.18 (32.75)     3:42.06 (32.88)     4:15.16 (33.10)
        4:48.82 (33.66)     5:22.37 (33.55)     5:54.88 (32.51)     6:28.44 (33.56)
        7:01.68 (33.24)     7:35.25 (33.57)     8:09.00 (33.75)     8:41.96 (32.96)
        9:14.83 (32.87)     9:48.23 (33.40)    10:21.61 (33.38)    10:54.51 (32.90)
 15 Blair, Graham R     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR     11:05.09   11:00.01        
                  28.87     1:00.52 (31.65)     1:32.68 (32.16)     2:05.53 (32.85)
        2:38.46 (32.93)     3:11.60 (33.14)     3:44.72 (33.12)     4:18.17 (33.45)
        4:51.86 (33.69)     5:25.47 (33.61)     5:59.39 (33.92)     6:33.19 (33.80)
        7:07.19 (34.00)     7:40.56 (33.37)     8:14.46 (33.90)     8:48.18 (33.72)
        9:21.98 (33.80)     9:55.11 (33.13)    10:28.11 (33.00)    11:00.01 (31.90)
 16 Callaghan, John     15 WAC-MR              11:16.54   11:02.59        
                  28.91     1:01.63 (32.72)     1:34.23 (32.60)     2:06.96 (32.73)
        2:40.11 (33.15)     3:12.71 (32.60)     3:46.91 (34.20)     4:20.40 (33.49)
        4:54.05 (33.65)     5:27.99 (33.94)     6:01.14 (33.15)     6:34.56 (33.42)
        7:08.30 (33.74)     7:42.16 (33.86)     8:15.69 (33.53)     8:48.23 (32.54)
        9:22.11 (33.88)     9:56.52 (34.41)    10:29.96 (33.44)    11:02.59 (32.63)
 17 Kleinsmith, Ian P   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR     10:36.27   11:03.59        
                  29.21     1:00.42 (31.21)     1:32.41 (31.99)     2:04.97 (32.56)
        2:38.22 (33.25)     3:11.71 (33.49)     3:45.29 (33.58)     4:19.28 (33.99)
        4:53.55 (34.27)     5:27.70 (34.15)     6:01.59 (33.89)     6:35.28 (33.69)
        7:09.57 (34.29)     7:43.61 (34.04)     8:17.70 (34.09)     8:51.37 (33.67)
        9:24.42 (33.05)     9:57.65 (33.23)    10:31.38 (33.73)    11:03.59 (32.21)
 18 Carey, Matthew J    14 Morris County-NJ    10:47.07   11:05.93        
                  28.99     1:01.24 (32.25)     1:33.92 (32.68)     2:07.19 (33.27)
        2:40.36 (33.17)     3:13.25 (32.89)     3:46.19 (32.94)     4:19.25 (33.06)
        4:53.02 (33.77)     5:26.70 (33.68)     6:00.89 (34.19)     6:35.11 (34.22)
        7:09.41 (34.30)     7:43.66 (34.25)     8:17.88 (34.22)     8:52.05 (34.17)
        9:25.45 (33.40)     9:59.15 (33.70)    10:32.87 (33.72)    11:05.93 (33.06)
 19 Legros, Marcel D    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR     10:56.34   11:07.47        
                  28.44       59.58 (31.14)     1:33.07 (33.49)     2:05.67 (32.60)
        2:38.89 (33.22)     3:12.49 (33.60)     3:46.52 (34.03)     4:20.54 (34.02)
        4:54.45 (33.91)     5:28.53 (34.08)     6:03.45 (34.92)     6:37.34 (33.89)
        7:11.90 (34.56)     7:46.58 (34.68)     8:19.85 (33.27)     8:54.62 (34.77)
        9:27.89 (33.27)    10:01.94 (34.05)    10:35.43 (33.49)    11:07.47 (32.04)
 20 Lyons, Michael G    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR     10:35.85   11:11.53        
                  28.40     1:00.37 (31.97)     1:33.23 (32.86)     2:06.63 (33.40)
        2:40.52 (33.89)     3:14.24 (33.72)     3:48.02 (33.78)     4:22.03 (34.01)
        4:56.19 (34.16)     5:30.26 (34.07)     6:04.31 (34.05)     6:38.56 (34.25)
        7:12.78 (34.22)     7:47.27 (34.49)     8:21.70 (34.43)     8:55.69 (33.99)
        9:29.99 (34.30)    10:04.19 (34.20)    10:38.22 (34.03)    11:11.53 (33.31)
 21 Fullerton, Billy R  15 COND-MR             11:19.19   11:16.83        
                  29.10     1:02.42 (33.32)     1:36.76 (34.34)     2:10.44 (33.68)
        2:45.13 (34.69)     3:19.26 (34.13)     3:53.81 (34.55)     4:28.58 (34.77)
        5:02.17 (33.59)     5:36.61 (34.44)     6:10.78 (34.17)     6:45.31 (34.53)
        7:20.09 (34.78)     7:54.16 (34.07)     8:28.51 (34.35)     9:02.40 (33.89)
        9:36.47 (34.07)    10:10.81 (34.34)    10:44.93 (34.12)    11:16.83 (31.90)
 22 Borghese, Nicholas  15 WAC-MR              11:45.45   11:27.37        
                  30.81     1:03.67 (32.86)     1:38.17 (34.50)     2:13.15 (34.98)
        2:47.38 (34.23)     3:22.20 (34.82)     3:57.40 (35.20)     4:32.38 (34.98)
        5:07.04 (34.66)     5:42.69 (35.65)     6:17.54 (34.85)     6:52.34 (34.80)
        7:27.05 (34.71)     8:01.70 (34.65)     8:35.87 (34.17)     9:10.85 (34.98)
        9:44.74 (33.89)    10:20.04 (35.30)    10:54.87 (34.83)    11:27.37 (32.50)
 23 Stiles, Michael R   14 Morris County-NJ    11:50.05   11:29.02        
                  28.69     1:00.81 (32.12)     1:34.31 (33.50)     2:07.77 (33.46)
        2:42.05 (34.28)     3:17.34 (35.29)     3:52.73 (35.39)     4:28.01 (35.28)
        5:03.29 (35.28)     5:39.01 (35.72)     6:14.73 (35.72)     6:50.32 (35.59)
        7:26.17 (35.85)     8:01.56 (35.39)     8:37.49 (35.93)     9:11.30 (33.81)
        9:46.56 (35.26)    10:22.14 (35.58)    10:57.12 (34.98)    11:29.02 (31.90)
 24 Bradnock, Reggie N  15 COND-MR             12:05.93   11:37.49        
                  28.86     1:01.04 (32.18)     1:34.66 (33.62)     2:09.50 (34.84)
        2:45.73 (36.23)     3:22.59 (36.86)     3:58.83 (36.24)     4:35.69 (36.86)
        5:11.68 (35.99)     5:48.02 (36.34)     6:24.35 (36.33)     6:58.78 (34.43)
        7:34.34 (35.56)     8:10.16 (35.82)     8:45.66 (35.50)     9:19.83 (34.17)
        9:54.75 (34.92)    10:30.56 (35.81)    11:05.97 (35.41)    11:37.49 (31.52)
 25 Nicoloso, Jeremiah  14 Morris County-NJ    11:58.80   11:37.71        
                  29.31     1:01.74 (32.43)     1:36.12 (34.38)     2:10.84 (34.72)
        2:45.83 (34.99)     3:21.24 (35.41)     3:57.06 (35.82)     4:32.85 (35.79)
        5:09.10 (36.25)     5:45.22 (36.12)     6:20.93 (35.71)     6:56.89 (35.96)
        7:32.47 (35.58)     8:08.57 (36.10)     8:44.29 (35.72)     9:19.93 (35.64)
        9:55.40 (35.47)    10:30.59 (35.19)    11:05.32 (34.73)    11:37.71 (32.39)
 26 Dottinger, Matt C   14 Morris County-NJ    11:15.58   11:39.24        
                  28.94     1:01.79 (32.85)     1:36.06 (34.27)     2:09.96 (33.90)
        2:44.00 (34.04)     3:18.71 (34.71)     3:53.47 (34.76)     4:28.09 (34.62)
        5:03.46 (35.37)     5:39.32 (35.86)     6:15.44 (36.12)     6:52.42 (36.98)
        7:27.84 (35.42)     8:03.59 (35.75)     8:39.40 (35.81)     9:16.00 (36.60)
        9:52.16 (36.16)    10:28.27 (36.11)    11:04.15 (35.88)    11:39.24 (35.09)
 27 Ranieri III, Carl   14 COND-MR             14:00.00   11:40.32        
                  31.86     1:06.68 (34.82)     1:41.42 (34.74)     2:17.18 (35.76)
        2:52.15 (34.97)     3:27.74 (35.59)     4:02.82 (35.08)     4:38.99 (36.17)
        5:16.04 (37.05)     5:52.25 (36.21)     6:28.20 (35.95)     7:03.37 (35.17)
        7:38.97 (35.60)     8:15.14 (36.17)     8:49.47 (34.33)     9:24.11 (34.64)
        9:59.03 (34.92)    10:34.26 (35.23)    11:09.27 (35.01)    11:40.32 (31.05)
 28 Tam, Gregory        16 WAC-MR              11:30.34   11:56.68        
                  29.71     1:02.82 (33.11)     1:37.82 (35.00)     2:13.73 (35.91)
        2:48.49 (34.76)     3:24.71 (36.22)     4:00.80 (36.09)     4:36.64 (35.84)
        5:13.54 (36.90)     5:50.49 (36.95)     6:28.00 (37.51)     7:04.95 (36.95)
        7:40.93 (35.98)     8:17.82 (36.89)     8:55.90 (38.08)     9:32.25 (36.35)
       10:11.05 (38.80)    10:49.40 (38.35)    11:22.77 (33.37)    11:56.68 (33.91)
 29 Schatz, Harry S     14 COND-MR             12:24.00   11:58.44        
                  31.57     1:07.11 (35.54)     1:43.33 (36.22)     2:19.74 (36.41)
        2:57.13 (37.39)     3:33.96 (36.83)     4:10.79 (36.83)     4:47.36 (36.57)
        5:23.90 (36.54)     6:00.19 (36.29)     6:36.21 (36.02)     7:12.91 (36.70)
        7:48.76 (35.85)     8:24.82 (36.06)     9:02.06 (37.24)     9:37.89 (35.83)
       10:13.61 (35.72)    10:49.24 (35.63)    11:24.38 (35.14)    11:58.44 (34.06)
 30 Crowe, Zack         11 Morris County-NJ    12:50.05   12:48.12        
                  32.64     1:09.86 (37.22)     1:47.82 (37.96)     2:25.98 (38.16)
        3:05.01 (39.03)     3:44.12 (39.11)     4:23.21 (39.09)     5:02.25 (39.04)
        5:41.41 (39.16)     6:20.68 (39.27)     6:59.61 (38.93)     7:39.15 (39.54)
        8:17.93 (38.78)     8:56.51 (38.58)     9:35.35 (38.84)    10:14.23 (38.88)
       10:53.01 (38.78)    11:32.33 (39.32)    12:11.08 (38.75)    12:48.12 (37.04)
 31 Curry, Owen R       11 Morris County-NJ    12:50.05   13:34.93        
                  35.60     1:15.64 (40.04)     1:55.39 (39.75)     2:35.61 (40.22)
        3:16.48 (40.87)     3:57.24 (40.76)     4:38.36 (41.12)     5:19.25 (40.89)
        6:01.04 (41.79)     6:42.29 (41.25)     7:23.53 (41.24)     8:04.99 (41.46)
        8:47.14 (42.15)     9:29.44 (42.30)    10:11.42 (41.98)    10:53.92 (42.50)
       11:35.45 (41.53)    12:16.08 (40.63)    12:57.15 (41.07)    13:34.93 (37.78)
 -- Hidalgo, Roberto    16 WAC-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                56.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mcdonnell, Richard  17 WAC-MR                 54.45      54.66 METS   
                  26.81       54.66 (27.85)                                        
  2 Sperandio, Alec     16 WAC-MR                 54.84      55.37 METS   
                  27.01       55.37 (28.36)                                        
  3 Baudinet, Michael   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.73      56.49 METS   
                  27.49       56.49 (29.00)                                        
  4 Andjelic, Nikola    14 COND-MR                56.80      57.75        
                  28.05       57.75 (29.70)                                        
  5 Schaub, Kevin F     17 COND-MR                54.84      57.76        
                  28.16       57.76 (29.60)                                        
  6 Purvis, Robby J     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.77      57.80        
                  28.58       57.80 (29.22)                                        
  7 Elms, River J       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.61      58.06        
                  28.55       58.06 (29.51)                                        
  8 Bachar, Amit        16 COND-MR              1:00.76      58.74        
                  28.56       58.74 (30.18)                                        
  9 McLaughlin, James   18 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.83      59.92        
                  29.09       59.92 (30.83)                                        
 10 Diamond, Zachary    16 WAC-MR                 58.92    1:00.05        
                  29.41     1:00.05 (30.64)                                        
 11 Marciano, Vinny T   11 Morris County-NJ     1:03.94    1:00.38        
                  29.30     1:00.38 (31.08)                                        
 12 Kenworthy, Alin E   16 Morris County-NJ       58.75    1:00.55        
                  29.78     1:00.55 (30.77)                                        
 13 Martinez, Brian C   16 COND-MR                   NT    1:00.75        
                  29.91     1:00.75 (30.84)                                        
 13 Adair, Lucas T      16 PPSC-ME                   NT    1:00.75        
                  29.17     1:00.75 (31.58)                                        
 15 Ulrich, Bill C      16 Morris County-NJ       58.47    1:01.13        
                  29.85     1:01.13 (31.28)                                        
 16 Barszcz, Alex R     15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:02.41    1:01.29        
                  29.79     1:01.29 (31.50)                                        
 17 Tierney, Steven T   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.00    1:01.35        
                  29.85     1:01.35 (31.50)                                        
 18 Cannarozzi III, Ra  15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:03.46    1:01.53        
                  30.06     1:01.53 (31.47)                                        
 19 Nierhoff, Alex      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.22    1:01.54        
                  29.73     1:01.54 (31.81)                                        
 20 Bradnock, Reggie N  15 COND-MR                59.99    1:01.56        
                  30.13     1:01.56 (31.43)                                        
 21 Borghese, Nicholas  15 WAC-MR               1:02.29    1:02.49        
                  30.39     1:02.49 (32.10)                                        
 22 Coppola, Adam       17 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:05.73    1:03.03        
                  31.18     1:03.03 (31.85)                                        
 23 Cheng, Steven Y     16 Morris County-NJ     1:03.01    1:03.71        
                  30.69     1:03.71 (33.02)                                        
 24 Wachnik, Tony A     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.16    1:04.06        
                  31.76     1:04.06 (32.30)                                        
 25 Kishinevskiy, Matt  15 COND-MR              1:02.23    1:04.48        
                  30.95     1:04.48 (33.53)                                        
 26 Fullerton, Billy R  15 COND-MR              1:06.86    1:04.61        
                  31.38     1:04.61 (33.23)                                        
 27 Preston, Shayne F   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.85    1:05.91        
                  31.91     1:05.91 (34.00)                                        
 28 Bass, Jordan B      17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.96    1:06.57        
                  32.48     1:06.57 (34.09)                                        
 29 Jones, Garrett S    15 Morris County-NJ     1:07.13    1:06.93        
                  32.39     1:06.93 (34.54)                                        
 30 Martinez, Jesse J   15 COND-MR              1:07.19    1:07.82        
                  33.54     1:07.82 (34.28)                                        
 31 Potenza, Bobby M    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.56    1:08.71        
                  33.29     1:08.71 (35.42)                                        
 32 Mikesh, John A      16 COND-MR              1:12.00    1:09.02        
                  33.59     1:09.02 (35.43)                                        
 33 Chen, Jonathan E    11 Morris County-NJ     1:16.97    1:09.37        
                  34.20     1:09.37 (35.17)                                        
 34 McDonald, Tyler D   12 Morris County-NJ     1:11.96    1:10.46        
                  35.12     1:10.46 (35.34)                                        
 35 D'Angelo, Dylan     17 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:10.60        
                  34.22     1:10.60 (36.38)                                        
 36 Zitomer, Josh S     11 Morris County-NJ     1:20.58    1:11.67        
                  34.46     1:11.67 (37.21)                                        
 37 Rieger, Robby J     12 Morris County-NJ     1:14.29    1:14.41        
                  36.98     1:14.41 (37.43)                                        
 38 Dino, Jacob V       12 Morris County-NJ     1:21.43    1:17.99        
                  38.07     1:17.99 (39.92)                                        
 39 Gu, Jason           11 Morris County-NJ     1:20.79    1:22.06        
                  38.92     1:22.06 (43.14)                                        
 40 Shieh, Sterling R   11 Morris County-NJ     1:28.66    1:23.93        
                  40.27     1:23.93 (43.66)                                        
 41 Muenzer, Josh P     10 COND-MR                   NT    1:33.90        
                  45.00     1:33.90 (48.90)                                        
 -- Kim, Andy           15 COND-MR              1:43.54         NS        
 -- Coen, Patrick       16 WAC-MR               1:27.50         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mcdonnell, Richard  17 WAC-MR               1:58.78    1:58.86 METS   
                  28.05       58.34 (30.29)     1:30.27 (31.93)     1:58.86 (28.59)
  2 Sperandio, Alec     16 WAC-MR               1:58.54    1:59.22 METS   
                  27.83       57.29 (29.46)     1:28.01 (30.72)     1:59.22 (31.21)
  3 Andjelic, Nikola    14 COND-MR              2:05.00    2:02.90 METS   
                  28.49       59.43 (30.94)     1:31.23 (31.80)     2:02.90 (31.67)
  4 Viotto, Jamie A     15 Morris County-NJ     2:04.81    2:03.68 METS   
                  29.26     1:00.41 (31.15)     1:32.65 (32.24)     2:03.68 (31.03)
  5 Elms, River J       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:05.09    2:04.96        
                  29.87     1:01.08 (31.21)     1:33.11 (32.03)     2:04.96 (31.85)
  6 Hackett, Liam R     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:03.03    2:05.61        
                  29.37     1:00.73 (31.36)     1:33.20 (32.47)     2:05.61 (32.41)
  7 Schaub, Kevin F     17 COND-MR              2:01.37    2:05.93        
                  28.85     1:00.01 (31.16)     1:32.62 (32.61)     2:05.93 (33.31)
  8 Delmonte, Eric J    17 PPSC-ME              2:08.79    2:06.69        
                  29.13     1:01.22 (32.09)     1:34.15 (32.93)     2:06.69 (32.54)
  9 Kenworthy, Alin E   16 Morris County-NJ     2:09.43    2:07.25        
                  30.27     1:01.50 (31.23)     1:34.19 (32.69)     2:07.25 (33.06)
 10 Park, Michael       15 COND-MR              2:17.92    2:08.03        
                  30.38     1:02.65 (32.27)     1:35.63 (32.98)     2:08.03 (32.40)
 11 Legros, Marcel D    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:01.69    2:08.86        
                  30.18     1:01.94 (31.76)     1:34.83 (32.89)     2:08.86 (34.03)
 12 Cerutti, Chris J    17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:03.54    2:08.97        
                  30.40     1:02.65 (32.25)     1:35.73 (33.08)     2:08.97 (33.24)
 13 Bachar, Amit        16 COND-MR              2:06.82    2:09.16        
                  30.44     1:02.88 (32.44)     1:35.97 (33.09)     2:09.16 (33.19)
 14 Adair, Lucas T      16 PPSC-ME              2:20.00    2:09.36        
                  29.95     1:02.21 (32.26)     1:36.32 (34.11)     2:09.36 (33.04)
 15 McLaughlin, James   18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:05.87    2:09.91        
                  29.85     1:02.82 (32.97)     1:36.45 (33.63)     2:09.91 (33.46)
 16 Borghese, Nicholas  15 WAC-MR               2:14.65    2:12.99        
                  31.13     1:05.41 (34.28)     1:40.26 (34.85)     2:12.99 (32.73)
 17 Delfico, Nicholas   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:04.65    2:13.43        
                  31.05     1:04.39 (33.34)     1:38.90 (34.51)     2:13.43 (34.53)
 18 Tierney, Steven T   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:10.00    2:13.69        
                  31.16     1:05.30 (34.14)     1:40.47 (35.17)     2:13.69 (33.22)
 19 Nierhoff, Alex      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.17    2:14.33        
                  31.58     1:05.90 (34.32)     1:40.52 (34.62)     2:14.33 (33.81)
 20 Bachar, Tomer       14 COND-MR              2:15.72    2:14.43        
                  31.67     1:05.00 (33.33)     1:39.89 (34.89)     2:14.43 (34.54)
 21 Cho, Justin J       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:06.27    2:14.93        
                  31.19     1:05.03 (33.84)     1:39.90 (34.87)     2:14.93 (35.03)
 22 Blair, Graham R     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.24    2:15.13        
                  32.03     1:05.97 (33.94)     1:40.60 (34.63)     2:15.13 (34.53)
 23 Barszcz, Alex R     15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:16.52    2:16.46        
                  31.68     1:06.55 (34.87)     1:41.74 (35.19)     2:16.46 (34.72)
 24 Coppola, Adam       17 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    2:17.35        
                  33.01     1:08.21 (35.20)     1:44.02 (35.81)     2:17.35 (33.33)
 25 Nicoloso, Jeremiah  14 Morris County-NJ     2:27.68    2:18.83        
                  33.18     1:08.05 (34.87)     1:43.81 (35.76)     2:18.83 (35.02)
 26 May, Travis J       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.11    2:19.09        
                  33.14     1:08.24 (35.10)     1:44.78 (36.54)     2:19.09 (34.31)
 27 Fullerton, Billy R  15 COND-MR              2:19.88    2:20.14        
                  32.08     1:07.67 (35.59)     1:44.84 (37.17)     2:20.14 (35.30)
 28 Cheng, Steven Y     16 Morris County-NJ     2:20.60    2:21.47        
                  32.29     1:08.30 (36.01)     1:45.02 (36.72)     2:21.47 (36.45)
 29 Jones, Garrett S    15 Morris County-NJ     2:23.68    2:21.58        
                  33.75     1:09.66 (35.91)     1:45.99 (36.33)     2:21.58 (35.59)
 30 Martinez, Jesse J   15 COND-MR              2:26.23    2:22.41        
                  32.50     1:08.33 (35.83)     1:45.73 (37.40)     2:22.41 (36.68)
 31 Viotto, Justin A    13 Morris County-NJ     2:19.77    2:23.75        
                  33.28     1:09.24 (35.96)     1:46.59 (37.35)     2:23.75 (37.16)
 32 Palumbo, Taylor S   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.51    2:24.02        
                  33.53     1:10.21 (36.68)     1:47.65 (37.44)     2:24.02 (36.37)
 33 Potenza, Bobby M    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.06    2:24.95        
                  34.02     1:10.08 (36.06)     1:47.58 (37.50)     2:24.95 (37.37)
 34 Trackenberg, Ryan   15 Morris County-NJ     2:33.98    2:26.41        
                  34.45     1:11.70 (37.25)     1:49.52 (37.82)     2:26.41 (36.89)
 35 McDonald, Tyler D   12 Morris County-NJ     2:29.09    2:28.59        
                  34.67     1:12.24 (37.57)     1:51.26 (39.02)     2:28.59 (37.33)
 36 Chen, Jonathan E    11 Morris County-NJ     2:33.31    2:29.07        
                  35.46     1:13.37 (37.91)     1:52.38 (39.01)     2:29.07 (36.69)
 37 Dabrowski, Jakub A  16 COND-MR                   NT    2:31.04        
                  34.68     1:13.08 (38.40)     1:53.05 (39.97)     2:31.04 (37.99)
 38 Rieger, Robby J     12 Morris County-NJ     2:34.42    2:35.40        
                  37.54     1:17.21 (39.67)     1:56.83 (39.62)     2:35.40 (38.57)
 39 Cangelosi, Tom J    16 Morris County-NJ     2:34.52    2:39.42        
                  36.88   1:59.10 (1:22.22)     2:39.42 (40.32)                    
 40 Dino, Jacob V       12 Morris County-NJ          NT    2:48.61        
                  39.19     1:22.36 (43.17)     2:05.06 (42.70)     2:48.61 (43.55)
 41 Shieh, Sterling R   11 Morris County-NJ     3:20.05    2:59.07        
                  41.92     1:27.99 (46.07)     2:14.83 (46.84)     2:59.07 (44.24)
 -- Gu, Jason           11 Morris County-NJ     2:55.05         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  38.32     1:21.74 (43.42)          DQ (44.65)                    
 -- Marciano, Vinny T   11 Morris County-NJ     2:22.08         NS        
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zorgman, Ruan J     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.46    1:01.78 METS   
                  29.36     1:01.78 (32.42)                                        
  2 Delmonte, Eric J    17 PPSC-ME              1:00.03    1:01.82 METS   
                  29.61     1:01.82 (32.21)                                        
  3 Mcdonnell, Richard  17 WAC-MR               1:05.45    1:02.08 METS   
                  29.11     1:02.08 (32.97)                                        
  4 Andjelic, Nikola    14 COND-MR              1:01.43    1:03.93 METS   
                  30.01     1:03.93 (33.92)                                        
  5 Bradnock, Reggie N  15 COND-MR              1:01.72    1:05.02        
                  30.51     1:05.02 (34.51)                                        
  6 Callaghan, John     15 WAC-MR               1:07.57    1:05.47        
                  31.42     1:05.47 (34.05)                                        
  7 Chan, Matt          17 Morris County-NJ     1:05.29    1:05.70        
                  30.84     1:05.70 (34.86)                                        
  8 Kelly, Liam         16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:00.68    1:05.74        
                  31.03     1:05.74 (34.71)                                        
  9 Legros, Marcel D    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.65    1:07.49        
                  31.88     1:07.49 (35.61)                                        
 10 Cheng, Steven Y     16 Morris County-NJ     1:07.91    1:07.88        
                  31.70     1:07.88 (36.18)                                        
 11 Sweeney, Tim        16 WAC-MR               1:09.75    1:08.61        
                  32.48     1:08.61 (36.13)                                        
 12 Diamond, Zachary    16 WAC-MR               1:10.00    1:09.29        
                  33.21     1:09.29 (36.08)                                        
 13 Hidalgo, Roberto    16 WAC-MR               1:10.50    1:09.68        
                  32.53     1:09.68 (37.15)                                        
 14 Gorinshteyn, Jonat  15 WAC-MR               1:09.27    1:10.34        
                  33.06     1:10.34 (37.28)                                        
 15 Barszcz, Alex R     15 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:11.17        
                  33.43     1:11.17 (37.74)                                        
 16 Kleinsmith, Charli  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.15    1:11.29        
                  33.46     1:11.29 (37.83)                                        
 17 Park, Michael       15 COND-MR              1:13.96    1:11.42        
                  34.33     1:11.42 (37.09)                                        
 18 Tam, Gregory        16 WAC-MR               1:13.86    1:11.86        
                  33.53     1:11.86 (38.33)                                        
 19 Zhou, Luke K        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.36    1:12.02        
                  33.43     1:12.02 (38.59)                                        
 20 Lyons, Michael G    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.24    1:13.20        
                  34.14     1:13.20 (39.06)                                        
 21 Jones, Garrett S    15 Morris County-NJ     1:12.25    1:13.27        
                  34.58     1:13.27 (38.69)                                        
 22 Palumbo, Taylor S   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.52    1:13.67        
                  34.53     1:13.67 (39.14)                                        
 23 May, Travis J       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.67    1:13.79        
                  35.61     1:13.79 (38.18)                                        
 24 Mechanic, Dylan H   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.66    1:13.84        
                  35.69     1:13.84 (38.15)                                        
 25 Wrubel, Matt        16 CFJV-MR              1:15.37    1:14.07        
                  34.68     1:14.07 (39.39)                                        
 26 Borghese, Nicholas  15 WAC-MR               1:24.24    1:14.17        
                  35.71     1:14.17 (38.46)                                        
 27 Bachar, Tomer       14 COND-MR              1:17.58    1:14.30        
                  35.45     1:14.30 (38.85)                                        
 28 Mikesh, John A      16 COND-MR              1:19.00    1:15.66        
                  35.36     1:15.66 (40.30)                                        
 29 Blair, Graham R     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.68    1:16.28        
                  36.57     1:16.28 (39.71)                                        
 30 Kelly, Brendan      15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     1:15.43    1:16.55        
                  36.09     1:16.55 (40.46)                                        
 31 Kidwai, Ali Z       15 CFJV-MR              1:20.97    1:16.69        
                  35.85     1:16.69 (40.84)                                        
 32 Preston, Shayne F   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:31.21    1:20.07        
                  38.21     1:20.07 (41.86)                                        
 33 Caine, David        15 WAC-MR               1:17.05    1:20.31        
                  37.83     1:20.31 (42.48)                                        
 34 Medina, Brandon C   13 COND-MR              1:34.95    1:30.72        
                  42.66     1:30.72 (48.06)                                        
 35 Arceneaux, Curtis   15 COND-MR              1:36.82    1:35.58        
                  46.08     1:35.58 (49.50)                                        
 36 Shieh, Sterling R   11 Morris County-NJ     1:59.17    1:47.53        
                  51.37     1:47.53 (56.16)                                        
 37 Muenzer, Josh P     10 COND-MR                   NT    1:48.56        
                  51.16     1:48.56 (57.40)                                        
 -- Kim, Andy           15 COND-MR              1:56.67         NS        
 -- Coen, Patrick       16 WAC-MR               1:29.03         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:22.99  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delmonte, Eric J    17 PPSC-ME              2:09.02    2:11.36 METS   
                  30.33     1:03.27 (32.94)     1:36.97 (33.70)     2:11.36 (34.39)
  2 Zorgman, Ruan J     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:07.87    2:16.29 METS   
                  30.11     1:04.07 (33.96)     1:39.56 (35.49)     2:16.29 (36.73)
  3 Andjelic, Nikola    14 COND-MR              2:16.22    2:20.01 METS   
                  31.43     1:07.00 (35.57)     1:43.20 (36.20)     2:20.01 (36.81)
  4 Callaghan, John     15 WAC-MR               2:26.05    2:20.27 METS   
                  32.22     1:07.59 (35.37)     1:43.61 (36.02)     2:20.27 (36.66)
  5 Cho, Justin J       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.10    2:25.51        
                  33.15     1:08.99 (35.84)     1:46.54 (37.55)     2:25.51 (38.97)
  6 Sweeney, Tim        16 WAC-MR               2:30.94    2:26.65        
                  33.23     1:11.09 (37.86)     1:48.68 (37.59)     2:26.65 (37.97)
  7 Hidalgo, Roberto    16 WAC-MR               2:32.87    2:33.04        
                  33.83     1:12.83 (39.00)     1:52.57 (39.74)     2:33.04 (40.47)
  8 Gorinshteyn, Jonat  15 WAC-MR               2:33.52    2:33.29        
                  34.37     1:13.64 (39.27)     1:53.52 (39.88)     2:33.29 (39.77)
  9 Jones, Garrett S    15 Morris County-NJ     2:31.63    2:35.88        
                  35.46     1:14.64 (39.18)     1:54.74 (40.10)     2:35.88 (41.14)
 10 Cheng, Steven Y     16 Morris County-NJ     2:34.26    2:37.29        
                  35.64     1:16.49 (40.85)     1:56.74 (40.25)     2:37.29 (40.55)
 11 Palumbo, Taylor S   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.84    2:37.69        
                  34.84     1:14.81 (39.97)     1:55.82 (41.01)     2:37.69 (41.87)
 12 Cangelosi, Tom J    16 Morris County-NJ     2:44.14    2:38.36        
                  34.41     1:15.74 (41.33)     1:57.89 (42.15)     2:38.36 (40.47)
 13 Blair, Graham R     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.18    2:38.37        
                  36.50     1:15.82 (39.32)     1:57.44 (41.62)     2:38.37 (40.93)
 14 Kleinsmith, Charli  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.59    2:38.57        
                  35.51     1:16.10 (40.59)     1:57.80 (41.70)     2:38.57 (40.77)
 15 Nicoloso, Jeremiah  14 Morris County-NJ     2:51.45    2:41.01        
                  36.16     1:17.48 (41.32)     1:58.65 (41.17)     2:41.01 (42.36)
 16 Tam, Gregory        16 WAC-MR               2:44.99    2:45.84        
                  35.54     1:16.47 (40.93)     2:00.38 (43.91)     2:45.84 (45.46)
 17 Wrubel, Matt        16 CFJV-MR              2:46.71    2:46.61        
                  37.50     1:19.54 (42.04)     2:02.92 (43.38)     2:46.61 (43.69)
 18 Kelly, Brendan      15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:47.57    2:49.90        
                  38.14     1:20.82 (42.68)     2:05.57 (44.75)     2:49.90 (44.33)
 19 Dwyer, Jimmy C      11 COND-MR              2:57.97    2:54.79        
                  40.30     1:24.68 (44.38)     2:10.87 (46.19)     2:54.79 (43.92)
 20 Perrone, Michael E  19 Morris County-NJ     2:50.88    2:54.87        
                  38.69     1:22.83 (44.14)     2:09.09 (46.26)     2:54.87 (45.78)
 21 Cava, Thomas M      11 Morris County-NJ     3:05.05    2:55.26        
                  40.28     1:24.87 (44.59)     2:10.60 (45.73)     2:55.26 (44.66)
 22 McDonald, Tyler D   12 Morris County-NJ     3:07.94    2:58.47        
                  41.54     1:27.74 (46.20)     2:13.02 (45.28)     2:58.47 (45.45)
 23 Lawson, Ryan F      12 COND-MR              3:07.97    3:02.36        
                  40.84     1:28.51 (47.67)     2:16.89 (48.38)     3:02.36 (45.47)
 24 Medina, Brandon C   13 COND-MR              3:24.65    3:18.93        
                  42.58     1:34.62 (52.04)     2:27.38 (52.76)     3:18.93 (51.55)
 -- Zhou, Luke K        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.15         NS        
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                55.19  METS
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Matt          17 Morris County-NJ       55.43      54.05 METS   
                  25.98       54.05 (28.07)                                        
  2 Clarke, Risten J    17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.16      55.57        
                  26.07       55.57 (29.50)                                        
  3 Zorgman, Ruan J     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.39      55.77        
                  26.03       55.77 (29.74)                                        
  4 Schaub, Kevin F     17 COND-MR                53.12      56.08        
                  26.33       56.08 (29.75)                                        
  5 Sweeney, Tim        16 WAC-MR                 56.49      56.45        
                  26.39       56.45 (30.06)                                        
  6 Martinez, Brian C   16 COND-MR                55.17      56.83        
                  26.41       56.83 (30.42)                                        
  7 Kelly, Liam         16 Jersey Flyers-NJ       55.76      57.05        
                  26.76       57.05 (30.29)                                        
  8 Bachar, Amit        16 COND-MR                55.86      57.37        
                  26.85       57.37 (30.52)                                        
  9 Legros, Marcel D    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.76      57.47        
                  26.74       57.47 (30.73)                                        
 10 Viotto, Jamie A     15 Morris County-NJ       58.06      57.59        
                  27.21       57.59 (30.38)                                        
 11 Mechanic, Dylan H   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.29      57.98        
                  27.99       57.98 (29.99)                                        
 12 Park, Michael       15 COND-MR              1:05.91      58.37        
                  27.77       58.37 (30.60)                                        
 13 Kishinevskiy, Matt  15 COND-MR                56.22      58.78        
                  26.78       58.78 (32.00)                                        
 14 Diamond, Zachary    16 WAC-MR                 55.03      58.83        
                  27.65       58.83 (31.18)                                        
 15 Tierney, Steven T   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.00      59.18        
                  26.86       59.18 (32.32)                                        
 16 Bradnock, Reggie N  15 COND-MR              1:00.37      59.30        
                  27.00       59.30 (32.30)                                        
 17 Ifshin, Alec D      17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.01    1:00.02        
                  27.76     1:00.02 (32.26)                                        
 18 Delfico, Nicholas   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.06    1:00.07        
                  28.16     1:00.07 (31.91)                                        
 19 Bachar, Tomer       14 COND-MR              1:03.02    1:00.41        
                  28.00     1:00.41 (32.41)                                        
 20 Wachnik, Tony A     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.42    1:00.48        
                  27.95     1:00.48 (32.53)                                        
 21 Sperandio, Alec     16 WAC-MR                 57.93    1:01.08        
                  28.17     1:01.08 (32.91)                                        
 22 Hackett, Liam R     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.92    1:02.17        
                  28.60     1:02.17 (33.57)                                        
 22 Lin, Brian          17 UNCF-MR              1:09.00    1:02.17        
                  28.49     1:02.17 (33.68)                                        
 24 McLaughlin, James   18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.52    1:02.37        
                  28.78     1:02.37 (33.59)                                        
 25 Bass, Jordan B      17 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.27    1:02.66        
                  29.38     1:02.66 (33.28)                                        
 26 Gorinshteyn, Jonat  15 WAC-MR               1:05.53    1:03.97        
                  29.43     1:03.97 (34.54)                                        
 27 Kenworthy, Alin E   16 Morris County-NJ     1:05.49    1:04.57        
                  29.28     1:04.57 (35.29)                                        
 28 Martinez, Jesse J   15 COND-MR              1:08.52    1:06.09        
                  30.12     1:06.09 (35.97)                                        
 29 Viotto, Justin A    13 Morris County-NJ     1:14.55    1:07.09        
                  32.84     1:07.09 (34.25)                                        
 30 Kleinsmith, Charli  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.98    1:07.37        
                  31.10     1:07.37 (36.27)                                        
 31 Trackenberg, Ryan   15 Morris County-NJ     1:10.01    1:08.05        
                  32.24     1:08.05 (35.81)                                        
 32 Coppola, Adam       17 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:08.20        
                  31.83     1:08.20 (36.37)                                        
 33 Mikesh, John A      16 COND-MR              1:18.00    1:09.80        
                  32.08     1:09.80 (37.72)                                        
 34 Perrone, Michael E  19 Morris County-NJ     1:09.19    1:11.45        
                  32.24     1:11.45 (39.21)                                        
 35 D'Angelo, Dylan     17 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT    1:15.02        
                  33.11     1:15.02 (41.91)                                        
 36 Chen, Jonathan E    11 Morris County-NJ     1:22.05    1:16.70        
                  35.21     1:16.70 (41.49)                                        
 37 Gu, Jason           11 Morris County-NJ     1:28.42    1:24.04        
                  38.64     1:24.04 (45.40)                                        
 38 Ilnickis, Maxwell   12 WAC-MR               1:45.45    1:27.12        
                  40.22     1:27.12 (46.90)                                        
 39 Medina, Brandon C   13 COND-MR              2:00.02    1:37.28        
 -- Marciano, Vinny T   11 Morris County-NJ     1:03.73         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:05.99  METS
              2:11.99  ZQ
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Viotto, Jamie A     15 Morris County-NJ     2:06.24    2:02.84 METS   
                  27.42       58.89 (31.47)     1:30.93 (32.04)     2:02.84 (31.91)
  2 Schaub, Kevin F     17 COND-MR              1:57.55    2:03.54 METS   
                  27.84       59.62 (31.78)     1:31.45 (31.83)     2:03.54 (32.09)
  3 Sweeney, Tim        16 WAC-MR               2:03.73    2:06.64 ZQ     
                  28.29     1:01.20 (32.91)     1:34.30 (33.10)     2:06.64 (32.34)
  4 Purvis, Robby J     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.30    2:07.02 ZQ     
                  28.28     1:00.71 (32.43)     1:33.92 (33.21)     2:07.02 (33.10)
  5 Park, Michael       15 COND-MR              2:07.68    2:07.15 ZQ     
                  29.34     1:01.45 (32.11)     1:33.78 (32.33)     2:07.15 (33.37)
  6 Diamond, Zachary    16 WAC-MR               2:01.60    2:08.76 ZQ     
                  28.95     1:00.62 (31.67)     1:34.08 (33.46)     2:08.76 (34.68)
  7 Elms, River J       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.74    2:09.73 ZQ     
                  28.79     1:01.52 (32.73)     1:35.59 (34.07)     2:09.73 (34.14)
  8 Bachar, Amit        16 COND-MR              2:16.53    2:10.47 ZQ     
                  27.80     1:01.07 (33.27)     1:35.64 (34.57)     2:10.47 (34.83)
  9 Delmonte, Eric J    17 PPSC-ME              2:13.77    2:10.49 ZQ     
                  28.61     1:01.28 (32.67)     1:35.58 (34.30)     2:10.49 (34.91)
 10 Kishinevskiy, Matt  15 COND-MR              2:05.93    2:13.49        
                  29.26     1:03.26 (34.00)   2:13.49 (1:10.23)                    
 11 Bass, Jordan B      17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:21.48    2:27.24        
                  32.41     1:08.97 (36.56)     1:47.89 (38.92)     2:27.24 (39.35)
 12 Ma, Jeffrey Z       12 COND-MR              2:55.00    2:44.60        
                  32.43     1:12.02 (39.59)     1:57.07 (45.05)     2:44.60 (47.53)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
              2:04.99  ZQ
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delmonte, Eric J    17 PPSC-ME              1:58.52    2:01.21 METS   
                  27.93       58.85 (30.92)     1:33.25 (34.40)     2:01.21 (27.96)
  2 Clarke, Risten J    17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:56.41    2:01.66 METS   
                  25.94       56.40 (30.46)     1:33.78 (37.38)     2:01.66 (27.88)
  3 Zorgman, Ruan J     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:57.72    2:02.39 METS   
                  26.36       57.99 (31.63)     1:33.47 (35.48)     2:02.39 (28.92)
  4 Mcdonnell, Richard  17 WAC-MR               2:03.34    2:05.53        
                  27.25       57.86 (30.61)     1:35.61 (37.75)     2:05.53 (29.92)
  5 Andjelic, Nikola    14 COND-MR              2:04.32    2:05.95        
                  27.29       58.28 (30.99)     1:35.07 (36.79)     2:05.95 (30.88)
  6 Chan, Matt          17 Morris County-NJ     2:08.79    2:06.84        
                  26.34       59.73 (33.39)     1:36.44 (36.71)     2:06.84 (30.40)
  7 Viotto, Jamie A     15 Morris County-NJ     2:09.09    2:08.41        
                  27.13       58.69 (31.56)     1:38.99 (40.30)     2:08.41 (29.42)
  8 Diamond, Zachary    16 WAC-MR               2:03.45    2:08.89        
                  27.52       59.63 (32.11)     1:39.29 (39.66)     2:08.89 (29.60)
  9 Elms, River J       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:06.38    2:08.94        
                  28.01       59.41 (31.40)     1:38.04 (38.63)     2:08.94 (30.90)
 10 Legros, Marcel D    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:03.10    2:09.43        
                  27.78     1:00.31 (32.53)     1:39.52 (39.21)     2:09.43 (29.91)
 11 Bachar, Amit        16 COND-MR              2:10.93    2:09.78        
                  26.69       59.71 (33.02)     1:39.98 (40.27)     2:09.78 (29.80)
 12 Kelly, Liam         16 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:01.75    2:10.08        
                  26.77     1:01.34 (34.57)     1:39.10 (37.76)     2:10.08 (30.98)
 13 Mechanic, Dylan H   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:04.20    2:11.99        
                  27.86     1:01.39 (33.53)     1:42.65 (41.26)     2:11.99 (29.34)
 14 Bradnock, Reggie N  15 COND-MR              2:07.33    2:12.48        
                  27.93     1:01.59 (33.66)     1:41.24 (39.65)     2:12.48 (31.24)
 15 Wachnik, Tony A     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:05.96    2:12.58        
                  28.42     1:02.38 (33.96)     1:42.76 (40.38)     2:12.58 (29.82)
 16 Bachar, Tomer       14 COND-MR              2:20.33    2:12.74        
                  27.95     1:00.71 (32.76)     1:41.83 (41.12)     2:12.74 (30.91)
 17 Callaghan, John     15 WAC-MR               2:17.36    2:13.53        
                  29.70     1:05.76 (36.06)     1:43.04 (37.28)     2:13.53 (30.49)
 18 Nierhoff, Alex      15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.11    2:14.74        
                  27.70     1:02.43 (34.73)     1:44.96 (42.53)     2:14.74 (29.78)
 19 Cerutti, Chris J    17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.79    2:14.75        
                  30.34     1:02.38 (32.04)     1:45.23 (42.85)     2:14.75 (29.52)
 20 Delfico, Nicholas   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.90    2:14.89        
                  28.24     1:02.28 (34.04)     1:44.55 (42.27)     2:14.89 (30.34)
 21 Martinez, Brian C   16 COND-MR              2:08.00    2:15.06        
                  26.79       59.88 (33.09)     1:42.14 (42.26)     2:15.06 (32.92)
 22 Kishinevskiy, Matt  15 COND-MR              2:10.02    2:15.08        
                  27.19     1:02.71 (35.52)     1:43.71 (41.00)     2:15.08 (31.37)
 23 Blair, Graham R     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.40    2:15.18        
                  29.31     1:02.98 (33.67)     1:44.45 (41.47)     2:15.18 (30.73)
 24 May, Travis J       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.26    2:15.30        
                  28.57     1:03.81 (35.24)     1:45.85 (42.04)     2:15.30 (29.45)
 25 Ifshin, Alec D      17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.37    2:15.74        
                  28.26     1:03.76 (35.50)     1:45.44 (41.68)     2:15.74 (30.30)
 26 Barszcz, Alex R     15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:15.13    2:15.99        
                  28.48     1:02.98 (34.50)     1:44.69 (41.71)     2:15.99 (31.30)
 27 Kleinsmith, Charli  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.86    2:16.63        
                  29.63     1:04.95 (35.32)     1:45.13 (40.18)     2:16.63 (31.50)
 28 Cheng, Steven Y     16 Morris County-NJ     2:15.62    2:17.10        
                  28.65     1:01.89 (33.24)     1:42.96 (41.07)     2:17.10 (34.14)
 29 Borghese, Nicholas  15 WAC-MR               2:42.23    2:17.30        
                  30.14     1:04.34 (34.20)     1:45.85 (41.51)     2:17.30 (31.45)
 30 Nicoloso, Jeremiah  14 Morris County-NJ     2:21.00    2:17.74        
                  29.68     1:04.50 (34.82)     1:45.92 (41.42)     2:17.74 (31.82)
 31 Bass, Jordan B      17 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:18.00    2:19.77        
                  28.95     1:05.26 (36.31)     1:48.56 (43.30)     2:19.77 (31.21)
 32 Tam, Gregory        16 WAC-MR               2:21.85    2:19.83        
                  29.89     1:06.18 (36.29)     1:48.16 (41.98)     2:19.83 (31.67)
 33 Jones, Garrett S    15 Morris County-NJ     2:22.44    2:21.19        
                  30.75     1:07.16 (36.41)     1:48.12 (40.96)     2:21.19 (33.07)
 34 Hidalgo, Roberto    16 WAC-MR               2:26.74    2:22.42        
                  31.31     1:08.77 (37.46)     1:48.78 (40.01)     2:22.42 (33.64)
 35 Wrubel, Matt        16 CFJV-MR              2:26.50    2:22.56        
                  32.07     1:08.76 (36.69)     1:49.61 (40.85)     2:22.56 (32.95)
 35 Lin, Brian          17 UNCF-MR              2:45.00    2:22.56        
                  28.86     1:05.16 (36.30)     1:48.60 (43.44)     2:22.56 (33.96)
 37 Fullerton, Billy R  15 COND-MR              2:20.98    2:23.44        
                  30.23     1:06.37 (36.14)     1:50.71 (44.34)     2:23.44 (32.73)
 38 Potenza, Bobby M    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.01    2:24.96        
                  29.98     1:06.19 (36.21)     1:51.77 (45.58)     2:24.96 (33.19)
 39 Dabrowski, Jakub A  16 COND-MR              2:24.86    2:26.18        
                  34.32     1:11.28 (36.96)     1:52.19 (40.91)     2:26.18 (33.99)
 40 Mikesh, John A      16 COND-MR              2:36.00    2:26.78        
                  31.77     1:09.61 (37.84)     1:52.33 (42.72)     2:26.78 (34.45)
 41 Viotto, Justin A    13 Morris County-NJ     2:29.70    2:27.63        
                  31.89     1:09.02 (37.13)     1:55.29 (46.27)     2:27.63 (32.34)
 42 Kelly, Brendan      15 Jersey Flyers-NJ     2:29.95    2:30.49        
                  31.34     1:11.49 (40.15)     1:55.36 (43.87)     2:30.49 (35.13)
 -- Coppola, Adam       17 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT         DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
                  31.60     1:06.34 (34.74)     1:50.65 (44.31)          DQ (32.32)
 -- D'Angelo, Dylan     17 Jersey Flyers-NJ          NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  32.78     1:13.78 (41.00)     2:01.45 (47.67)          DQ (34.66)
 -- Zhou, Luke K        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:12.43         NS        
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:25.99  METS
              4:32.99  ZQ
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Delmonte, Eric J    17 PPSC-ME              4:15.85    4:13.86 METS   
                  27.90       59.62 (31.72)     1:32.18 (32.56)     2:04.60 (32.42)
        2:39.35 (34.75)     3:15.25 (35.90)     3:45.12 (29.87)     4:13.86 (28.74)
  2 Zorgman, Ruan J     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:10.27    4:24.91 METS   
                  26.90       58.23 (31.33)     1:32.67 (34.44)     2:07.71 (35.04)
        2:45.57 (37.86)     3:23.84 (38.27)     3:54.96 (31.12)     4:24.91 (29.95)
  3 Sperandio, Alec     16 WAC-MR               4:23.06    4:26.53 ZQ     
                  26.89       58.69 (31.80)     1:31.85 (33.16)     2:04.86 (33.01)
        2:44.15 (39.29)     3:24.67 (40.52)     3:55.69 (31.02)     4:26.53 (30.84)
  4 Elms, River J       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:29.86    4:26.88 ZQ     
                  27.93       59.98 (32.05)     1:32.72 (32.74)     2:05.17 (32.45)
        2:45.10 (39.93)     3:24.63 (39.53)     3:56.46 (31.83)     4:26.88 (30.42)
  5 Andjelic, Nikola    14 COND-MR              4:26.20    4:27.48 ZQ     
                  27.58       59.81 (32.23)     1:34.57 (34.76)     2:08.82 (34.25)
        2:45.98 (37.16)     3:24.15 (38.17)     3:56.88 (32.73)     4:27.48 (30.60)
  6 Clarke, Risten J    17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:25.67    4:28.87 ZQ     
                  26.35       56.63 (30.28)     1:30.50 (33.87)     2:04.97 (34.47)
        2:46.25 (41.28)     3:28.70 (42.45)     3:59.52 (30.82)     4:28.87 (29.35)
  7 Purvis, Robby J     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:16.81    4:29.32 ZQ     
                  27.36       58.98 (31.62)     1:31.98 (33.00)     2:04.68 (32.70)
        2:45.64 (40.96)     3:27.54 (41.90)     3:59.65 (32.11)     4:29.32 (29.67)
  8 Smith, Alex A       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:11.76    4:29.45 ZQ     
                  27.58     1:00.38 (32.80)     1:34.85 (34.47)     2:08.67 (33.82)
        2:48.62 (39.95)     3:28.80 (40.18)     4:00.35 (31.55)     4:29.45 (29.10)
  9 Sweeney, Tim        16 WAC-MR               4:30.53    4:30.08 ZQ     
                  27.47       59.58 (32.11)     1:34.63 (35.05)     2:09.16 (34.53)
        2:48.77 (39.61)     3:28.51 (39.74)     3:59.72 (31.21)     4:30.08 (30.36)
 10 Diamond, Zachary    16 WAC-MR               4:24.57    4:30.56 ZQ     
                  27.77       59.65 (31.88)     1:33.94 (34.29)     2:07.52 (33.58)
        2:47.29 (39.77)     3:28.73 (41.44)     3:59.35 (30.62)     4:30.56 (31.21)
 11 Kane, Kevin M       14 PPSC-ME              4:37.90    4:34.81        
                  27.65       59.59 (31.94)     1:34.03 (34.44)     2:08.78 (34.75)
        2:50.85 (42.07)     3:33.02 (42.17)     4:04.51 (31.49)     4:34.81 (30.30)
 12 Gu, Kevin           13 COND-MR              4:51.13    4:40.07        
                  31.32     1:07.33 (36.01)     1:40.82 (33.49)     2:14.94 (34.12)
        2:54.57 (39.63)     3:36.15 (41.58)     4:09.50 (33.35)     4:40.07 (30.57)
 13 Callaghan, John     15 WAC-MR               5:18.74    4:44.15        
                  28.86     1:03.86 (35.00)     1:43.20 (39.34)     2:21.68 (38.48)
        3:00.95 (39.27)     3:40.38 (39.43)     4:12.94 (32.56)     4:44.15 (31.21)
 14 Kishinevskiy, Matt  15 COND-MR              4:34.31    4:44.23        
                  28.97     1:02.64 (33.67)     1:39.66 (37.02)     2:16.24 (36.58)
        2:58.47 (42.23)     3:40.41 (41.94)     4:12.24 (31.83)     4:44.23 (31.99)
 15 Delfico, Nicholas   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:41.23    4:44.50        
                  28.93     1:02.50 (33.57)     1:39.07 (36.57)     2:14.88 (35.81)
        2:58.28 (43.40)     3:42.34 (44.06)     4:14.12 (31.78)     4:44.50 (30.38)
 16 Bradnock, Reggie N  15 COND-MR              4:37.02    4:45.38        
                  27.69     1:00.10 (32.41)     1:37.31 (37.21)     2:13.15 (35.84)
        2:54.37 (41.22)     3:38.65 (44.28)     4:12.67 (34.02)     4:45.38 (32.71)
 17 Legros, Marcel D    15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:25.97    4:45.76        
                  28.66     1:03.00 (34.34)     1:39.52 (36.52)     2:15.21 (35.69)
        2:58.85 (43.64)     3:43.74 (44.89)     4:15.95 (32.21)     4:45.76 (29.81)
 18 Kleinsmith, Charli  15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:43.94    4:45.97        
                  31.86     1:06.54 (34.68)     1:44.15 (37.61)     2:20.49 (36.34)
        3:01.38 (40.89)     3:43.04 (41.66)     4:15.36 (32.32)     4:45.97 (30.61)
 19 Lyons, Michael G    16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:27.51    4:45.98        
                  30.32     1:05.42 (35.10)     1:42.56 (37.14)     2:18.31 (35.75)
        2:59.29 (40.98)     3:41.19 (41.90)     4:14.87 (33.68)     4:45.98 (31.11)
 20 Carey, Matthew J    14 Morris County-NJ     4:45.92    4:46.35        
                  30.48     1:04.41 (33.93)     1:40.26 (35.85)     2:17.16 (36.90)
        2:58.19 (41.03)     3:40.90 (42.71)     4:13.84 (32.94)     4:46.35 (32.51)
 21 Blair, Graham R     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:46.59    4:46.47        
                  30.27     1:05.48 (35.21)     1:41.20 (35.72)     2:17.21 (36.01)
        2:59.87 (42.66)     3:41.95 (42.08)     4:14.62 (32.67)     4:46.47 (31.85)
 22 Kleinsmith, Ian P   17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:24.02    4:47.10        
                  32.14     1:09.83 (37.69)     1:45.53 (35.70)     2:21.57 (36.04)
        3:01.10 (39.53)     3:42.04 (40.94)     4:14.74 (32.70)     4:47.10 (32.36)
 23 Glat, Brian S       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:54.96    4:47.90        
                  31.85     1:08.18 (36.33)     1:42.63 (34.45)     2:18.46 (35.83)
        3:00.35 (41.89)     3:43.18 (42.83)     4:15.14 (31.96)     4:47.90 (32.76)
 24 Marciano, Vinny T   11 Morris County-NJ     5:10.35    4:49.58        
                  30.70     1:06.40 (35.70)     1:42.31 (35.91)     2:17.20 (34.89)
        3:00.96 (43.76)     3:45.01 (44.05)     4:17.68 (32.67)     4:49.58 (31.90)
 25 McLaughlin, James   18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:38.07    4:51.65        
                  29.95     1:04.53 (34.58)     1:39.87 (35.34)     2:16.43 (36.56)
        2:59.68 (43.25)     3:44.79 (45.11)     4:18.56 (33.77)     4:51.65 (33.09)
 26 Gagion, Michael V   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:43.62    4:51.92        
                  28.81     1:02.80 (33.99)     1:39.48 (36.68)     2:16.19 (36.71)
        2:59.88 (43.69)     3:45.27 (45.39)     4:19.14 (33.87)     4:51.92 (32.78)
 27 McLaughlin, Mark W  13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:00.54    4:52.76        
                  31.63     1:08.62 (36.99)     1:44.24 (35.62)     2:19.14 (34.90)
        3:00.97 (41.83)     3:42.38 (41.41)     4:17.63 (35.25)     4:52.76 (35.13)
 28 Borghese, Nicholas  15 WAC-MR               5:05.45    4:56.63        
                  33.03     1:11.77 (38.74)     1:48.70 (36.93)     2:25.78 (37.08)
        3:09.01 (43.23)     3:52.16 (43.15)     4:25.05 (32.89)     4:56.63 (31.58)
 29 Angel, Adi U        13 UNCON-MR             5:15.00    4:57.93        
                  31.15     1:05.83 (34.68)     1:42.91 (37.08)     2:18.77 (35.86)
        3:02.36 (43.59)     3:47.24 (44.88)     4:22.94 (35.70)     4:57.93 (34.99)
 30 Nicoloso, Jeremiah  14 Morris County-NJ     4:56.44    4:59.83        
                  30.92     1:09.20 (38.28)     1:47.57 (38.37)     2:24.95 (37.38)
        3:07.47 (42.52)     3:50.87 (43.40)     4:26.25 (35.38)     4:59.83 (33.58)
 31 Nam, Bohyun D       14 COND-MR              5:09.32    5:00.66        
                  30.71     1:07.23 (36.52)     1:47.20 (39.97)     2:27.62 (40.42)
        3:08.84 (41.22)     3:52.17 (43.33)     4:26.76 (34.59)     5:00.66 (33.90)
 32 Gorinshteyn, Jonat  15 WAC-MR               5:14.04    5:06.13        
                  31.00     1:08.94 (37.94)     1:49.98 (41.04)     2:30.70 (40.72)
        3:12.29 (41.59)     3:56.30 (44.01)     4:31.88 (35.58)     5:06.13 (34.25)
 33 Tam, Gregory        16 WAC-MR               5:41.98    5:09.22        
                  31.75     1:09.07 (37.32)     1:47.51 (38.44)     2:26.07 (38.56)
        3:11.52 (45.45)     3:57.19 (45.67)     4:33.07 (35.88)     5:09.22 (36.15)
 34 Hidalgo, Roberto    16 WAC-MR               5:19.12    5:11.03        
                  33.11     1:11.70 (38.59)     1:52.65 (40.95)     2:32.34 (39.69)
        3:14.69 (42.35)     3:57.95 (43.26)     4:35.51 (37.56)     5:11.03 (35.52)
 35 Wei, Matthew B      14 Morris County-NJ     5:08.14    5:12.17        
                  28.79     1:01.98 (33.19)     1:41.93 (39.95)     2:21.36 (39.43)
        3:08.39 (47.03)     3:55.55 (47.16)     4:35.06 (39.51)     5:12.17 (37.11)
 36 Kaufmann, Garrett   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:35.77    5:12.29        
                  30.09     1:05.16 (35.07)     1:45.44 (40.28)     2:25.74 (40.30)
        3:13.02 (47.28)     4:02.35 (49.33)     4:38.12 (35.77)     5:12.29 (34.17)
 37 Spears, Michael L   14 COND-MR              5:33.00    5:13.21        
                  32.61     1:11.58 (38.97)     1:52.25 (40.67)     2:33.49 (41.24)
        3:16.79 (43.30)     4:01.34 (44.55)     4:38.54 (37.20)     5:13.21 (34.67)
 38 Daly, Patrick J     14 COND-MR              5:29.31    5:14.92        
                  31.96     1:08.29 (36.33)     1:50.51 (42.22)     2:29.92 (39.41)
        3:16.18 (46.26)     4:02.78 (46.60)     4:40.07 (37.29)     5:14.92 (34.85)
 39 McDonald, Tyler D   12 Morris County-NJ     5:38.11    5:23.54        
                  34.23     1:16.20 (41.97)     1:56.66 (40.46)     2:35.81 (39.15)
        3:22.04 (46.23)     4:09.82 (47.78)     4:47.80 (37.98)     5:23.54 (35.74)
 40 Witko, Mason L      14 COND-MR              5:48.90    5:35.68        
 41 Ridge, Liam M       14 COND-MR              5:38.76    5:36.68        
                  36.49     1:22.33 (45.84)     2:03.63 (41.30)     2:44.59 (40.96)
        3:33.38 (48.79)     4:21.22 (47.84)     4:59.75 (38.53)     5:36.68 (36.93)
 42 Crowe, Zack         11 Morris County-NJ     5:45.05    5:38.43        
                  33.48     1:13.60 (40.12)     1:56.72 (43.12)     2:39.57 (42.85)
        3:31.34 (51.77)     4:22.45 (51.11)     5:00.70 (38.25)     5:38.43 (37.73)
 43 Ludwig, Ben E       13 COND-MR              7:00.00    5:43.02        
                  36.67     1:26.65 (49.98)     2:11.96 (45.31)     2:55.90 (43.94)
        3:39.53 (43.63)     4:26.17 (46.64)     5:06.60 (40.43)     5:43.02 (36.42)
 44 Curry, Owen R       11 Morris County-NJ     6:00.05    5:47.60        
                  37.92     1:24.94 (47.02)     2:08.21 (43.27)     2:50.68 (42.47)
        3:40.41 (49.73)     4:29.97 (49.56)     5:08.77 (38.80)     5:47.60 (38.83)
 45 Cava, Thomas M      11 Morris County-NJ     6:16.87    5:56.28        
                  40.39     1:27.51 (47.12)     2:13.92 (46.41)     2:57.85 (43.93)
        3:46.23 (48.38)     4:35.21 (48.98)     5:16.22 (41.01)     5:56.28 (40.06)
 46 Massuet, Adrian     10 Morris County-NJ     6:03.16    6:03.55        
                  41.23     1:34.13 (52.90)     2:18.13 (44.00)     3:02.38 (44.25)
        3:54.17 (51.79)     4:46.54 (52.37)     5:25.54 (39.00)     6:03.55 (38.01)
 -- Ranieri III, Carl   14 COND-MR              5:19.66         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  33.10     1:12.20 (39.10)     1:51.39 (39.19)     2:29.06 (37.67)
        3:13.98 (44.92)     4:00.10 (46.12)     4:34.21 (34.11)          DQ (32.57)
 -- Park, Michael       15 COND-MR              4:37.83         NS        
 -- Ramirez, Jason H    13 UNCON-MR             5:30.00         NS