Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 7/9/2012 09:39 AM
              2012 MR Condors July Jubilee - 7/6/2012 to 7/8/2012              
          2012 MR Condors July Jubilee, Sanction #: 120707 -0120752-T          
                          Hosted by Condors Swimming                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                33.69  ZONE
                37.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krevitt, Charlotte        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.73      33.48 ZONE   
  2 Zhang, Sophia             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.77      33.62 ZONE   
  3 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M     9 SPAR-MR                35.85      35.49 JO     
  4 Rubenzahl, Rachel G       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.71      36.46 JO     
  5 Doller, Miranda T          9 Morris County-NJ       37.23      36.67 JO     
  6 Thier, Haley A            10 BDA-MA                 36.65      36.93 JO     
  7 Bischof, Lucy M           10 Sailfish-MR            38.75      36.99 JO     
  8 Baquerizo, Gigi M         10 Sharks-NJ              38.65      37.10 JO     
  9 Harris, Atsedemaryam A     9 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.10      37.54        
 10 Kamal, Sarah M             9 SPAR-MR                39.52      37.79        
 11 Ng, Trystan S              9 COND-MR                37.04      38.04        
 12 Zhang, Deborah Y          10 Middies-MR             37.50      38.63        
 13 Dwyer, Grace V             8 COND-MR                41.06      39.47        
 14 Arciniegas, Francesca      8 COND-MR                38.72      39.53        
 15 Negast, Taylor N           9 COND-MR                40.76      40.41        
 16 Silverman, Danielle E      9 Morris County-NJ       48.32      40.59        
 17 Safovich, Agnessa          8 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.55      40.87        
 18 Rodriguez, Danielle M     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.88      41.85        
 19 Schneider, Alexandra G     7 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.12      42.12        
 20 Zhou, Katherine            9 COND-MR                44.26      42.85        
 20 DuFord, Oliva P            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.06      42.85        
 22 Dutta, Kimberly            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.81      43.03        
 23 Daniel, Madelyn           10 Sharks-NJ              46.08      43.05        
 24 Nam, Emily J               9 COND-MR                42.21      43.13        
 25 Eng, Katie J              10 Middies-MR             45.00      43.53        
 26 Remigio, Madison L        10 COND-MR                44.07      44.29        
 27 Ascolese, Jenna R         10 Morris County-NJ       48.75      45.98        
 28 Mourikis, Julia            9 COND-MR                46.55      46.90        
 29 Daniel, Kimberly           8 Sharks-NJ              48.08      47.00        
 30 Lin, Erica                10 Middies-MR             50.50      47.46        
 31 Wu, Katherine A           10 COND-MR                47.25      47.90        
 32 Fullerton, Anneliese F     7 COND-MR                50.10      48.22        
 33 Eng, Emma                 10 Middies-MR             45.00      48.29        
 34 Dahlgren, Aviah            9 BDA-MA                 44.50      48.31        
 35 Rosenblatt, Nikki          9 COND-MR                47.04      48.49        
 36 Adorable, Kylie A         10 COND-MR                47.65      49.60        
 37 Park, Hannah               8 COND-MR                49.06      49.62        
 38 Schaepers-Chu, Mayumi M    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.69      49.93        
 39 Basler, Alia R             7 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.40      50.40        
 40 Luna, Bryana P             8 Sharks-NJ              54.27      50.68        
 41 Friedman, Alexandra E      7 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.93      51.31        
 42 Takei, Lena                6 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.30      54.34        
 43 Uribe, Ariella M           9 Sharks-NJ              53.27      55.23        
 44 Berard, Elizabeth M        8 COND-MR                53.57      55.75        
 45 Nettles, Molly S           7 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.96    1:00.97        
 46 Arciniegas, Laura          6 COND-MR              1:00.37    1:02.29        
 47 Klomberg, Jillian M        9 COND-MR              1:05.00    1:05.37        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:13.79  ZONE
              1:22.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krevitt, Charlotte        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.19    1:17.49 JO     
                  36.40     1:17.49 (41.09)                                        
  2 Doller, Miranda T          9 Morris County-NJ     1:24.69    1:21.33 JO     
                  37.77     1:21.33 (43.56)                                        
  3 Ng, Chloe N                9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.39    1:23.82        
                  38.29     1:23.82 (45.53)                                        
  4 Ng, Trystan S              9 COND-MR              1:28.46    1:23.98        
                  39.76     1:23.98 (44.22)                                        
  5 Baquerizo, Gigi M         10 Sharks-NJ            1:24.38    1:24.21        
                  38.78     1:24.21 (45.43)                                        
  6 Bischof, Lucy M           10 Sailfish-MR          1:40.98    1:24.78        
                  39.92     1:24.78 (44.86)                                        
  7 Thier, Haley A            10 BDA-MA               1:28.72    1:25.44        
                  40.33     1:25.44 (45.11)                                        
  8 Kamal, Sarah M             9 SPAR-MR              1:26.50    1:25.94        
                  41.83     1:25.94 (44.11)                                        
  9 Reynoso, Jennifer          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.28    1:26.41        
                  40.76     1:26.41 (45.65)                                        
 10 Harris, Atsedemaryam A     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.66    1:27.13        
                  40.94     1:27.13 (46.19)                                        
 11 Arciniegas, Francesca      8 COND-MR              1:30.61    1:29.46        
                  41.68     1:29.46 (47.78)                                        
 12 Dwyer, Grace V             8 COND-MR              1:30.77    1:29.81        
                  42.01     1:29.81 (47.80)                                        
 13 Zhang, Deborah Y          10 Middies-MR           1:31.25    1:31.60        
                  43.19     1:31.60 (48.41)                                        
 14 Rodriguez, Danielle M     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.75    1:32.28        
                  45.11     1:32.28 (47.17)                                        
 15 Silverman, Danielle E      9 Morris County-NJ     1:42.96    1:32.56        
                  42.44     1:32.56 (50.12)                                        
 16 Safovich, Agnessa          8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.92    1:33.62        
                  43.30     1:33.62 (50.32)                                        
 17 McGowan, Sofia M          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.99    1:34.37        
                  45.01     1:34.37 (49.36)                                        
 18 Curry, Ava E               8 Morris County-NJ     1:44.40    1:35.30        
                  43.87     1:35.30 (51.43)                                        
 19 Zhou, Katherine            9 COND-MR              1:37.06    1:35.59        
                  44.01     1:35.59 (51.58)                                        
 20 Schneider, Alexandra G     7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.00    1:36.01        
                  44.52     1:36.01 (51.49)                                        
 21 Hedvat, Alexis S          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.51    1:37.49        
                  45.33     1:37.49 (52.16)                                        
 22 Negast, Taylor N           9 COND-MR              1:35.49    1:37.59        
                  44.78     1:37.59 (52.81)                                        
 23 Daniel, Madelyn           10 Sharks-NJ            1:50.09    1:37.92        
                  46.55     1:37.92 (51.37)                                        
 24 Remigio, Madison L        10 COND-MR              1:48.16    1:38.50        
                  44.34     1:38.50 (54.16)                                        
 25 Weglarz, Juliet R          9 SPAR-MR              1:40.97    1:38.68        
                  45.43     1:38.68 (53.25)                                        
 26 Eng, Katie J              10 Middies-MR           1:45.00    1:39.50        
                  44.37     1:39.50 (55.13)                                        
 27 Lin, Erica                10 Middies-MR           1:55.74    1:41.63        
                  48.19     1:41.63 (53.44)                                        
 28 Dutta, Kimberly            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.54    1:42.28        
                  47.16     1:42.28 (55.12)                                        
 29 DuFord, Oliva P            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.11    1:42.44        
                  48.20     1:42.44 (54.24)                                        
 30 Mourikis, Julia            9 COND-MR              1:48.86    1:45.43        
                  48.01     1:45.43 (57.42)                                        
 31 Adorable, Kylie A         10 COND-MR              1:46.29    1:45.53        
                  50.84     1:45.53 (54.69)                                        
 32 Daniel, Kimberly           8 Sharks-NJ            1:48.09    1:45.55        
                  51.62     1:45.55 (53.93)                                        
 33 Ascolese, Jenna R         10 Morris County-NJ     1:45.46    1:45.81        
                  51.60     1:45.81 (54.21)                                        
 34 Rosenblatt, Nikki          9 COND-MR              1:50.97    1:47.36        
                  49.55     1:47.36 (57.81)                                        
 35 Dahlgren, Aviah            9 BDA-MA               1:40.15    1:48.09        
                  49.70     1:48.09 (58.39)                                        
 36 Basler, Alia R             7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.83    1:48.38        
                  52.33     1:48.38 (56.05)                                        
 37 Pawliczak, Lily S          8 SPAR-MR                   NT    1:49.15        
                  50.70     1:49.15 (58.45)                                        
 38 Eng, Emma                 10 Middies-MR           1:45.00    1:49.23        
                  49.72     1:49.23 (59.51)                                        
 39 Schaepers-Chu, Mayumi M    8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:57.60    1:51.66        
                  52.57     1:51.66 (59.09)                                        
 40 Wu, Katherine A           10 COND-MR              1:50.56    1:52.33        
                  52.63     1:52.33 (59.70)                                        
 41 Friedman, Alexandra E      7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.27    1:53.65        
                  53.29   1:53.65 (1:00.36)                                        
 42 Luna, Bryana P             8 Sharks-NJ            1:53.08    1:55.60        
                  57.65     1:55.60 (57.95)                                        
 43 Park, Hannah               8 COND-MR              1:57.18    1:56.89        
                  54.19   1:56.89 (1:02.70)                                        
 44 Uribe, Ariella M           9 Sharks-NJ            1:50.09    1:57.51        
                  54.01   1:57.51 (1:03.50)                                        
 45 Berard, Elizabeth M        8 COND-MR              1:59.44    2:00.19        
                  55.34   2:00.19 (1:04.85)                                        
 46 Deng, Jenny                7 Middies-MR           2:18.56    2:04.50        
                  58.40   2:04.50 (1:06.10)                                        
 47 Takei, Lena                6 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:06.94    2:04.73        
                  57.75   2:04.73 (1:06.98)                                        
 48 Arciniegas, Laura          6 COND-MR              2:19.22    2:09.28        
                  58.87   2:09.28 (1:10.41)                                        
 49 Nettles, Molly S           7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.81    2:28.23        
                1:09.36   2:28.23 (1:18.87)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                40.09  ZONE
                44.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krevitt, Charlotte        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.94      40.57 JO     
  2 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M     9 SPAR-MR                41.42      41.54 JO     
  3 Moon, Zoe S               10 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.40      43.39 JO     
  4 Arciniegas, Francesca      8 COND-MR                44.29      44.19 JO     
  5 Silverman, Danielle E      9 Morris County-NJ       52.87      44.94 JO     
  6 Remigio, Madison L        10 COND-MR                46.13      45.14        
  7 Bischof, Lucy M           10 Sailfish-MR            45.78      45.40        
  8 Doller, Miranda T          9 Morris County-NJ       45.07      46.40        
  9 Reynoso, Jennifer          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.54      47.21        
 10 Zhang, Deborah Y          10 Middies-MR             46.50      47.31        
 11 Thier, Haley A            10 BDA-MA                 45.07      47.34        
 12 Baquerizo, Gigi M         10 Sharks-NJ              55.09      47.50        
 12 Schneider, Alexandra G     7 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.97      47.50        
 14 Eng, Katie J              10 Middies-MR             55.00      47.74        
 15 McGowan, Sofia M          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.01      48.06        
 16 Eng, Emma                 10 Middies-MR             55.00      48.55        
 17 Harris, Atsedemaryam A     9 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.00      49.13        
 18 Safovich, Agnessa          8 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.32      49.22        
 19 Dwyer, Grace V             8 COND-MR                48.81      49.26        
 20 Ng, Chloe N                9 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.20      49.37        
 21 Rodriguez, Danielle M     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.53      49.47        
 22 Ng, Trystan S              9 COND-MR                44.68      49.49        
 23 Dahlgren, Aviah            9 BDA-MA                 47.92      49.73        
 24 Zhou, Katherine            9 COND-MR                51.17      51.95        
 25 Negast, Taylor N           9 COND-MR                50.89      52.02        
 26 Curry, Ava E               8 Morris County-NJ       51.78      52.27        
 27 DuFord, Oliva P            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.05      52.90        
 28 Rosenblatt, Nikki          9 COND-MR                51.22      52.91        
 29 Dutta, Kimberly            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.74      53.45        
 30 Park, Hannah               8 COND-MR                54.66      53.84        
 31 Takei, Risa                8 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.82      54.08        
 32 Weglarz, Juliet R          9 SPAR-MR                55.04      54.56        
 33 Ascolese, Jenna R         10 Morris County-NJ       53.16      54.63        
 34 Basler, Alia R             7 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.22      55.37        
 35 Peng, Natalie              7 Middies-MR             48.00      55.49        
 36 Wu, Katherine A           10 COND-MR                54.53      56.06        
 37 Schaepers-Chu, Mayumi M    8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.26      56.20        
 38 Lin, Erica                10 Middies-MR             57.53      56.45        
 39 Daniel, Kimberly           8 Sharks-NJ              56.09      57.18        
 40 Pawliczak, Lily S          8 SPAR-MR                   NT      57.39        
 41 Daniel, Madelyn           10 Sharks-NJ              55.09      58.63        
 42 Uribe, Ariella M           9 Sharks-NJ              59.66      59.01        
 43 Mourikis, Julia            9 COND-MR                57.40      59.28        
 44 Takei, Lena                6 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.56      59.31        
 45 Adorable, Kylie A         10 COND-MR                55.43      59.36        
 46 Luna, Bryana P             8 Sharks-NJ              57.60    1:01.19        
 47 Nettles, Molly S           7 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.01    1:02.59        
 48 Friedman, Alexandra E      7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.41    1:03.19        
                1:20.54         1:03.19 ( )                                        
 49 Berard, Elizabeth M        8 COND-MR                58.30    1:03.81        
 50 Deng, Jenny                7 Middies-MR           1:08.12    1:07.16        
 51 Arciniegas, Laura          6 COND-MR              1:08.18    1:08.21        
 52 Randall, Nonii M          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.15    1:12.25        
 -- Rubenzahl, Rachel G       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.05         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:25.59  ZONE
              1:36.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krevitt, Charlotte        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.42    1:27.16 JO     
                  43.36     1:27.16 (43.80)                                        
  2 Moon, Zoe S               10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.83    1:31.38 JO     
                  45.80     1:31.38 (45.58)                                        
  3 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M     9 SPAR-MR              1:33.08    1:31.94 JO     
                  43.27     1:31.94 (48.67)                                        
  4 Arciniegas, Francesca      8 COND-MR              1:37.21    1:34.52 JO     
                  45.59     1:34.52 (48.93)                                        
  5 Reynoso, Jennifer          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.14    1:36.14 JO     
                  47.21     1:36.14 (48.93)                                        
  6 Doller, Miranda T          9 Morris County-NJ     1:35.18    1:36.27 JO     
                  46.59     1:36.27 (49.68)                                        
  7 Silverman, Danielle E      9 Morris County-NJ     1:53.16    1:36.68 JO     
                  47.22     1:36.68 (49.46)                                        
  8 Zhang, Deborah Y          10 Middies-MR           1:53.30    1:37.25        
                  47.05     1:37.25 (50.20)                                        
  9 Bischof, Lucy M           10 Sailfish-MR          1:38.75    1:38.02        
                  47.04     1:38.02 (50.98)                                        
 10 Thier, Haley A            10 BDA-MA               1:46.67    1:39.97        
                  48.92     1:39.97 (51.05)                                        
 11 Remigio, Madison L        10 COND-MR              1:38.56    1:42.59        
                  46.90     1:42.59 (55.69)                                        
 12 Eng, Katie J              10 Middies-MR           1:55.00    1:42.97        
 13 Rodriguez, Danielle M     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:49.40    1:43.63        
                  50.29     1:43.63 (53.34)                                        
 14 Dwyer, Grace V             8 COND-MR              1:46.10    1:43.70        
                  51.56     1:43.70 (52.14)                                        
 15 Ng, Trystan S              9 COND-MR              1:40.84    1:44.12        
                  50.46     1:44.12 (53.66)                                        
 16 Schneider, Alexandra G     7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.32    1:44.19        
 17 Zhou, Katherine            9 COND-MR              1:51.49    1:45.62        
                  51.02     1:45.62 (54.60)                                        
 18 Dahlgren, Aviah            9 BDA-MA               1:45.25    1:47.49        
 19 Hedvat, Alexis S          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.37    1:48.36        
                  53.27     1:48.36 (55.09)                                        
 20 Harris, Atsedemaryam A     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.78    1:49.34        
                  52.41     1:49.34 (56.93)                                        
 21 Curry, Ava E               8 Morris County-NJ     1:52.33    1:50.64        
                  54.71     1:50.64 (55.93)                                        
 22 Ascolese, Jenna R         10 Morris County-NJ     1:52.57    1:50.80        
                  55.27     1:50.80 (55.53)                                        
 23 Rosenblatt, Nikki          9 COND-MR              1:54.41    1:52.82        
                  55.58     1:52.82 (57.24)                                        
 24 Dutta, Kimberly            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:01.53    1:53.18        
                  55.08     1:53.18 (58.10)                                        
 25 Peng, Natalie              7 Middies-MR           1:42.00    1:53.76        
                  54.97     1:53.76 (58.79)                                        
 26 Fullerton, Anneliese F     7 COND-MR              1:54.70    1:53.94        
                  56.62     1:53.94 (57.32)                                        
 27 Park, Hannah               8 COND-MR              1:58.36    1:55.15        
                  54.90   1:55.15 (1:00.25)                                        
 28 Negast, Taylor N           9 COND-MR              1:54.82    1:55.39        
                  55.41     1:55.39 (59.98)                                        
 29 Nam, Emily J               9 COND-MR              1:55.80    1:56.13        
                  55.42   1:56.13 (1:00.71)                                        
 30 Basler, Alia R             7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:58.40        
                  58.02   1:58.40 (1:00.38)                                        
 31 Mourikis, Julia            9 COND-MR              2:04.03    2:01.53        
                  59.97   2:01.53 (1:01.56)                                        
 32 Wu, Katherine A           10 COND-MR              2:04.00    2:01.64        
                  57.63   2:01.64 (1:04.01)                                        
 33 Lin, Erica                10 Middies-MR           2:03.84    2:03.61        
                  59.99   2:03.61 (1:03.62)                                        
 34 Adorable, Kylie A         10 COND-MR              2:01.27    2:05.41        
                1:01.65   2:05.41 (1:03.76)                                        
 35 Friedman, Alexandra E      7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.30    2:08.02        
                1:01.58   2:08.02 (1:06.44)                                        
 36 Nettles, Molly S           7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.02    2:09.45        
                1:02.96   2:09.45 (1:06.49)                                        
 37 Berard, Elizabeth M        8 COND-MR              2:11.10    2:17.56        
                1:07.15   2:17.56 (1:10.41)                                        
 38 Arciniegas, Laura          6 COND-MR              2:29.15    2:21.34        
                1:05.73   2:21.34 (1:15.61)                                        
 39 Klomberg, Jillian M        9 COND-MR              2:21.47    2:23.77        
 -- Ng, Chloe N                9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.91         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  47.92          DQ (55.38)                                        
 -- Zhang, Sophia             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.00         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Takei, Risa                8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.08         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  59.98          DQ (57.97)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                45.59  ZONE
                50.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kamal, Sarah M             9 SPAR-MR                43.63      42.62 ZONE   
  2 Zhang, Deborah Y          10 Middies-MR             46.56      46.01 JO     
  3 Rubenzahl, Rachel G       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.34      46.56 JO     
  4 Ng, Trystan S              9 COND-MR                48.41      48.07 JO     
  5 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M     9 SPAR-MR                49.57      48.59 JO     
  6 Thier, Haley A            10 BDA-MA                 48.82      49.01 JO     
  7 Moon, Zoe S               10 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.36      51.05        
  8 Arciniegas, Francesca      8 COND-MR                52.04      51.17        
  9 Safovich, Agnessa          8 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.46      51.66        
 10 DuFord, Oliva P            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.89      51.74        
 11 Baquerizo, Gigi M         10 Sharks-NJ              52.08      51.80        
 12 Ng, Chloe N                9 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.86      52.22        
 13 Hedvat, Alexis S          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.64      52.28        
 14 Reynoso, Jennifer          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.69      52.57        
 15 Doller, Miranda T          9 Morris County-NJ       53.71      53.45        
 16 Eng, Katie J              10 Middies-MR           1:00.00      53.52        
 17 Dutta, Kimberly            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.63      53.82        
 18 Silverman, Danielle E      9 Morris County-NJ       53.87      54.07        
 19 Zhou, Katherine            9 COND-MR                55.88      54.89        
 20 Schneider, Alexandra G     7 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.90      55.14        
 21 Adorable, Kylie A         10 COND-MR                53.00      56.50        
 22 Eng, Emma                 10 Middies-MR           1:00.00      56.63        
 23 Rodriguez, Danielle M     10 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.06      56.85        
 24 Dwyer, Grace V             8 COND-MR                59.76      57.06        
 25 Lin, Erica                10 Middies-MR           1:00.82      57.13        
 26 Peng, Natalie              7 Middies-MR             55.00      57.21        
 27 Pawliczak, Lily S          8 SPAR-MR                   NT      57.49        
 28 Wu, Katherine A           10 COND-MR                58.39      57.84        
 29 Basler, Alia R             7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.06      59.08        
 30 Negast, Taylor N           9 COND-MR              1:00.81      59.58        
 30 Takei, Risa                8 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.19      59.58        
 32 Berard, Elizabeth M        8 COND-MR                58.93      59.98        
 33 Schaepers-Chu, Mayumi M    8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.19    1:00.17        
 34 Rosenblatt, Nikki          9 COND-MR              1:02.37    1:00.91        
 35 Curry, Ava E               8 Morris County-NJ     1:00.25    1:02.23        
 36 Friedman, Alexandra E      7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.89    1:03.23        
 37 Luna, Bryana P             8 Sharks-NJ            1:03.68    1:03.47        
 38 Takei, Lena                6 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.97    1:03.67        
 39 Weglarz, Juliet R          9 SPAR-MR              1:02.81    1:03.77        
 40 Ascolese, Jenna R         10 Morris County-NJ     1:07.39    1:04.30        
 41 Remigio, Madison L        10 COND-MR              1:14.09    1:05.34        
 42 Mourikis, Julia            9 COND-MR              1:07.23    1:06.93        
 43 Park, Hannah               8 COND-MR              1:06.99    1:08.40        
 44 Daniel, Kimberly           8 Sharks-NJ            1:04.00    1:17.39        
 45 Nettles, Molly S           7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.21    1:17.76        
 46 Arciniegas, Laura          6 COND-MR              1:15.83    1:18.14        
 -- Dahlgren, Aviah            9 BDA-MA               1:09.48         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Uribe, Ariella M           9 Sharks-NJ            1:00.05         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Daniel, Madelyn           10 Sharks-NJ            1:03.09         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:38.29  ZONE
              1:50.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kamal, Sarah M             9 SPAR-MR              1:36.43    1:36.96 ZONE   
                  45.18     1:36.96 (51.78)                                        
  2 Rubenzahl, Rachel G       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.92    1:39.34 JO     
                  47.84     1:39.34 (51.50)                                        
  3 Zhang, Deborah Y          10 Middies-MR           1:51.00    1:45.45 JO     
                  48.49     1:45.45 (56.96)                                        
  4 DuFord, Oliva P            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.53    1:45.59 JO     
                  50.65     1:45.59 (54.94)                                        
  5 Ng, Trystan S              9 COND-MR              1:46.28    1:45.77 JO     
                  49.55     1:45.77 (56.22)                                        
  6 Moon, Zoe S               10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:53.28    1:48.76 JO     
                  52.48     1:48.76 (56.28)                                        
  7 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M     9 SPAR-MR              1:49.04    1:48.99 JO     
                  51.67     1:48.99 (57.32)                                        
  8 Thier, Haley A            10 BDA-MA               1:48.52    1:51.20        
                  52.20     1:51.20 (59.00)                                        
  9 Ng, Chloe N                9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:49.68    1:52.42        
                  53.30     1:52.42 (59.12)                                        
 10 Safovich, Agnessa          8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.25    1:52.50        
                  53.40     1:52.50 (59.10)                                        
 11 Reynoso, Jennifer          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:53.06    1:52.84        
                  54.00     1:52.84 (58.84)                                        
 12 Baquerizo, Gigi M         10 Sharks-NJ            1:56.09    1:52.87        
                  54.06     1:52.87 (58.81)                                        
 13 Arciniegas, Francesca      8 COND-MR              1:50.33    1:52.95        
                  55.87     1:52.95 (57.08)                                        
 14 Hedvat, Alexis S          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.48    1:52.97        
                  54.42     1:52.97 (58.55)                                        
 15 Eng, Katie J              10 Middies-MR           2:10.00    1:55.86        
                  54.70   1:55.86 (1:01.16)                                        
 16 Adorable, Kylie A         10 COND-MR              1:55.80    1:57.72        
                  57.05   1:57.72 (1:00.67)                                        
 17 Rodriguez, Danielle M     10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.08    2:02.50        
                1:00.29   2:02.50 (1:02.21)                                        
 18 Wu, Katherine A           10 COND-MR              2:04.58    2:03.49        
                  58.80   2:03.49 (1:04.69)                                        
 19 Dwyer, Grace V             8 COND-MR              2:07.28    2:03.89        
                  59.90   2:03.89 (1:03.99)                                        
 20 Zhou, Katherine            9 COND-MR              2:04.67    2:04.19        
                  59.25   2:04.19 (1:04.94)                                        
 21 Eng, Emma                 10 Middies-MR           2:10.00    2:05.98        
                  59.08   2:05.98 (1:06.90)                                        
 22 Takei, Lena                6 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.44    2:06.03        
                1:02.10   2:06.03 (1:03.93)                                        
 23 Takei, Risa                8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.80    2:06.45        
                1:00.32   2:06.45 (1:06.13)                                        
 24 Rosenblatt, Nikki          9 COND-MR              2:09.68    2:07.33        
                1:01.10   2:07.33 (1:06.23)                                        
 25 Curry, Ava E               8 Morris County-NJ     2:30.36    2:08.19        
                1:03.87   2:08.19 (1:04.32)                                        
 26 Basler, Alia R             7 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:09.03        
                1:00.88   2:09.03 (1:08.15)                                        
 27 Schaepers-Chu, Mayumi M    8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.56    2:09.85        
                1:02.10   2:09.85 (1:07.75)                                        
 28 Fullerton, Anneliese F     7 COND-MR              2:21.00    2:11.26        
                1:01.07   2:11.26 (1:10.19)                                        
 29 Peng, Natalie              7 Middies-MR           2:00.00    2:12.84        
                1:03.80   2:12.84 (1:09.04)                                        
 30 Nam, Emily J               9 COND-MR              2:12.63    2:16.47        
                1:03.92   2:16.47 (1:12.55)                                        
 31 Berard, Elizabeth M        8 COND-MR              2:12.82    2:16.61        
                1:04.50   2:16.61 (1:12.11)                                        
 32 Remigio, Madison L        10 COND-MR              2:39.16    2:26.71        
                1:10.03   2:26.71 (1:16.68)                                        
 33 Park, Hannah               8 COND-MR              2:30.87    2:30.17        
                1:13.12   2:30.17 (1:17.05)                                        
 34 Mourikis, Julia            9 COND-MR              2:22.29    2:32.51        
                1:14.39   2:32.51 (1:18.12)                                        
 35 Arciniegas, Laura          6 COND-MR              2:52.42    2:39.69        
                1:18.04   2:39.69 (1:21.65)                                        
 36 Nettles, Molly S           7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.50    2:55.70        
                1:23.65   2:55.70 (1:32.05)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                37.49  ZONE
                43.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krevitt, Charlotte        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.13      36.98 ZONE   
  2 Rubenzahl, Rachel G       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.05      38.65 JO     
  3 Zhang, Sophia             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.16      39.06 JO     
  4 Ng, Chloe N                9 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.91      40.07 JO     
  5 Moon, Zoe S               10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.43      40.25 JO     
  6 Baquerizo, Gigi M         10 Sharks-NJ              42.78      43.01 JO     
  7 Safovich, Agnessa          8 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.14      43.64 JO     
  8 Ng, Trystan S              9 COND-MR                43.61      44.04        
  9 Silverman, Danielle E      9 Morris County-NJ       58.24      44.63        
 10 Kamal, Sarah M             9 SPAR-MR                42.64      46.12        
 11 Dutta, Kimberly            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.08      46.16        
 12 Reynoso, Jennifer          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.60      46.40        
 13 Takei, Risa                8 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.58      49.19        
 14 DuFord, Oliva P            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.26      49.55        
 15 Zhou, Katherine            9 COND-MR                49.50      51.24        
 16 Hedvat, Alexis S          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.69      52.07        
 17 Dwyer, Grace V             8 COND-MR                51.18      52.73        
 18 Eng, Emma                 10 Middies-MR             55.00      53.16        
 19 Schneider, Alexandra G     7 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.35      53.84        
 20 Curry, Ava E               8 Morris County-NJ       58.18      54.24        
 21 Negast, Taylor N           9 COND-MR                50.99      54.45        
 22 Mourikis, Julia            9 COND-MR                59.87      54.54        
 23 Harris, Atsedemaryam A     9 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.71      56.15        
 24 Peng, Natalie              7 Middies-MR             47.00      56.28        
 25 Wu, Katherine A           10 COND-MR                   NT      57.41        
 26 Daniel, Madelyn           10 Sharks-NJ              55.09      57.52        
 27 Takei, Lena                6 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.76      57.87        
 28 Friedman, Alexandra E      7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.41      58.44        
 29 Dahlgren, Aviah            9 BDA-MA               1:00.35    1:00.55        
 30 Lin, Erica                10 Middies-MR           1:00.00    1:01.09        
 31 Adorable, Kylie A         10 COND-MR              1:02.61    1:02.73        
 32 Nam, Emily J               9 COND-MR              1:00.58    1:03.47        
 33 Park, Hannah               8 COND-MR              1:00.85    1:03.60        
 34 Luna, Bryana P             8 Sharks-NJ            1:00.04    1:08.26        
 35 Rosenblatt, Nikki          9 COND-MR              1:13.77    1:09.75        
 36 Berard, Elizabeth M        8 COND-MR              1:17.00    1:15.77        
 37 Uribe, Ariella M           9 Sharks-NJ            1:05.06    1:15.84        
 38 Klomberg, Jillian M        9 COND-MR              1:15.06    1:20.08        
 -- Schaepers-Chu, Mayumi M    8 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.35         DQ        
      False start
 -- Daniel, Kimberly           8 Sharks-NJ              54.09         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:27.29  ZONE
              1:46.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Krevitt, Charlotte        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.91    1:24.46 ZONE   
                  38.68     1:24.46 (45.78)                                        
  2 Moon, Zoe S               10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.05    1:33.65 JO     
                  42.29     1:33.65 (51.36)                                        
  3 Rubenzahl, Rachel G       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.86    1:33.87 JO     
                  42.29     1:33.87 (51.58)                                        
  4 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M     9 SPAR-MR              1:38.14    1:41.41 JO     
                  45.94     1:41.41 (55.47)                                        
  5 Ng, Trystan S              9 COND-MR              1:43.82    1:42.31 JO     
                  47.85     1:42.31 (54.46)                                        
  6 Kamal, Sarah M             9 SPAR-MR              1:49.42    1:54.53        
                  49.98   1:54.53 (1:04.55)                                        
  7 Takei, Risa                8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:06.97    1:56.27        
                  51.26   1:56.27 (1:05.01)                                        
  8 Hedvat, Alexis S          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.01    2:02.23        
                  54.13   2:02.23 (1:08.10)                                        
  9 Harris, Atsedemaryam A     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.06    2:08.16        
                  57.45   2:08.16 (1:10.71)                                        
 10 McGowan, Sofia M          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:01.14    2:11.04        
                  56.74   2:11.04 (1:14.30)                                        
 11 Peng, Natalie              7 Middies-MR           1:50.00    2:11.42        
                1:01.23   2:11.42 (1:10.19)                                        
 12 Zhou, Katherine            9 COND-MR                   NT    2:11.71        
                  59.11   2:11.71 (1:12.60)                                        
 -- Wu, Katherine A           10 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                1:01.55        DQ (1:19.92)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.39  ZONE
                32.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Messinger, Sophie N       12 COND-MR                30.87      31.40 JO     
  2 Mcardle, Maeve C          11 COND-MR                31.39      31.45 JO     
  3 Price, Ilana B            12 UN-AG-MR               29.98      31.67 JO     
  4 Irwin, Amanda P           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.39      31.80 JO     
  5 Bracho, Tianalee          12 Sharks-NJ              33.04      32.09 JO     
  6 Weissman, Emily T         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.72      32.33 JO     
  7 Yienger, Maya S           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.23      32.45 JO     
  8 Stiles, Juliann A         12 Morris County-NJ       32.93      32.94        
  9 Marzano, Haleigh M        11 COND-MR                34.00      33.43        
 10 Pena, Desiree             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.08      33.91        
 11 Ramos, Arly               12 Sharks-NJ              34.32      34.11        
 12 Gabriel, Tara N           12 UNNRY-MR               35.00      34.17        
 13 Pinto, Aidan L            11 Morris County-NJ       33.81      34.45        
 14 Cava, Chloe J             12 Morris County-NJ       34.07      34.59        
 15 Tillman, Victoria         11 Sailfish-MR            33.00      34.77        
 16 Wang, Kristina H          11 Middies-MR             34.72      34.87        
 17 Skae, Anya B              12 COND-MR                37.03      35.27        
 18 Cicoria, Lauren M         12 Morris County-NJ       35.78      35.53        
 19 Esposito, Chloe           12 Un-McSc-NJ             34.29      36.27        
 20 Cheng, Daphne Y           12 Morris County-NJ       36.84      36.31        
 21 Sweet, Erin M             12 COND-MR                37.71      37.21        
 22 Colucci, Christina L      12 Middies-MR             37.58      37.26        
 23 Lanzendorfer, Lauren      12 UN-MA                  45.62      37.29        
 24 Schatz, Brooke J          11 COND-MR                36.63      37.32        
 25 Mungroo, Melissa R        11 COND-MR                35.17      37.48        
 26 Block, Alexandra V        11 COND-MR                38.17      37.58        
 27 Block, Isabella L         11 COND-MR                37.08      37.98        
 28 McNulty, Peyton           11 BDA-MA                 41.15      38.39        
 29 Medina, Priscilla         11 COND-MR                35.98      38.55        
 30 Wood, Anna C              12 Un-McSc-NJ             39.63      39.02        
 31 Kass, Gabby               12 Middies-MR             37.95      39.68        
 32 Balan, Maria G            11 Sharks-NJ              43.02      41.39        
 33 Tong, Mona Q              11 COND-MR                45.32      43.13        
 34 Mazariegos, Rachel M      12 COND-MR                39.88      43.24        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:06.09  ZONE
              1:10.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freund, Jessica N         12 Sachem-MR            1:06.55    1:08.02 JO     
                  32.40     1:08.02 (35.62)                                        
  2 Johnson, Shaun            12 Sailfish-MR          1:09.23    1:08.24 JO     
                  32.99     1:08.24 (35.25)                                        
  3 Price, Ilana B            12 UN-AG-MR             1:05.26    1:08.25 JO     
                  32.70     1:08.25 (35.55)                                        
  4 Mcardle, Maeve C          11 COND-MR              1:09.57    1:10.13 JO     
                  33.12     1:10.13 (37.01)                                        
  5 Bracho, Tianalee          12 Sharks-NJ            1:10.27    1:10.77        
                  33.36     1:10.77 (37.41)                                        
  6 Stiles, Juliann A         12 Morris County-NJ     1:11.22    1:11.64        
                  35.16     1:11.64 (36.48)                                        
  7 Carey, Laurel E           11 Morris County-NJ     1:10.63    1:12.26        
                  34.38     1:12.26 (37.88)                                        
  8 Irwin, Amanda P           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.46    1:12.34        
                  33.91     1:12.34 (38.43)                                        
  9 Pena, Desiree             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.52    1:12.49        
                  34.80     1:12.49 (37.69)                                        
 10 Fisher, Jocelyn           11 Sachem-MR            1:10.50    1:12.75        
                  34.62     1:12.75 (38.13)                                        
 11 Pinzon, Sarah A           12 UN-AG-MR             1:17.23    1:13.61        
                  35.69     1:13.61 (37.92)                                        
 12 Yienger, Maya S           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.32    1:15.50        
                  35.72     1:15.50 (39.78)                                        
 13 Marzano, Haleigh M        11 COND-MR              1:15.40    1:15.74        
                  35.57     1:15.74 (40.17)                                        
 14 Skae, Anya B              12 COND-MR              1:20.20    1:16.84        
                  37.76     1:16.84 (39.08)                                        
 14 Abdelrahman, Rawan        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.00    1:16.84        
                  37.23     1:16.84 (39.61)                                        
 16 Murray, Cecilia V         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.72    1:16.92        
                  36.30     1:16.92 (40.62)                                        
 17 O'Sullivan, Marycate A    12 COND-MR              1:18.80    1:17.43        
                  36.51     1:17.43 (40.92)                                        
 18 Wang, Kristina H          11 Middies-MR           1:17.44    1:19.42        
                  38.58     1:19.42 (40.84)                                        
 19 Medina, Priscilla         11 COND-MR              1:19.30    1:20.03        
 20 Esposito, Chloe           12 Un-McSc-NJ           1:12.92    1:20.21        
                  37.90     1:20.21 (42.31)                                        
 21 Schatz, Brooke J          11 COND-MR              1:20.57    1:21.23        
                  38.77     1:21.23 (42.46)                                        
 22 San Martin, Emma S        11 SPAR-MR                   NT    1:21.34        
                  38.62     1:21.34 (42.72)                                        
 23 Sweet, Erin M             12 COND-MR              1:21.58    1:22.41        
                  40.60     1:22.41 (41.81)                                        
 24 Cicoria, Lauren M         12 Morris County-NJ     1:21.61    1:22.87        
                  38.40     1:22.87 (44.47)                                        
 25 Mungroo, Melissa R        11 COND-MR              1:19.63    1:23.37        
                  39.20     1:23.37 (44.17)                                        
 26 Colucci, Christina L      12 Middies-MR           1:24.05    1:23.66        
                  40.78     1:23.66 (42.88)                                        
 27 Cheng, Daphne Y           12 Morris County-NJ     1:23.85    1:24.15        
                  38.43     1:24.15 (45.72)                                        
 28 McNulty, Peyton           11 BDA-MA               1:22.21    1:26.89        
                  41.41     1:26.89 (45.48)                                        
 29 Lanzendorfer, Lauren      12 UN-MA                1:36.92    1:27.70        
                  41.09     1:27.70 (46.61)                                        
 30 Block, Isabella L         11 COND-MR              1:23.51    1:28.59        
                  41.37     1:28.59 (47.22)                                        
 31 Block, Alexandra V        11 COND-MR              1:25.66    1:28.68        
                  42.11     1:28.68 (46.57)                                        
 32 Kass, Gabby               12 Middies-MR           1:26.31    1:30.66        
                  43.17     1:30.66 (47.49)                                        
 33 Fernandes, Lauren P       12 COND-MR              1:28.08    1:34.29        
                  45.18     1:34.29 (49.11)                                        
 34 Guduru, Asritha           11 Morris County-NJ     1:45.54    1:41.57        
                  46.45     1:41.57 (55.12)                                        
 35 Voytek, Chloe             11 SPAR-MR              1:46.75    1:47.71        
                  50.69     1:47.71 (57.02)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                35.59  ZONE
                38.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Shaun            12 Sailfish-MR            35.17      36.39 JO     
  2 Freund, Jessica N         12 Sachem-MR              36.70      37.12 JO     
  3 Price, Ilana B            12 UN-AG-MR               36.06      37.81 JO     
  4 O'Sullivan, Marycate A    12 COND-MR                40.72      38.00 JO     
  5 Pinto, Aidan L            11 Morris County-NJ       37.73      38.59        
  6 Sweet, Erin M             12 COND-MR                40.66      39.01        
  7 Bracho, Tianalee          12 Sharks-NJ              40.33      39.23        
  8 Mcardle, Maeve C          11 COND-MR                39.30      39.83        
  9 Wang, Kristina H          11 Middies-MR             41.15      40.39        
 10 Stiles, Juliann A         12 Morris County-NJ       40.05      40.90        
 11 Marzano, Haleigh M        11 COND-MR                41.38      40.95        
 12 Pinzon, Sarah A           12 UN-AG-MR               41.11      40.99        
 13 San Martin, Emma S        11 SPAR-MR                39.87      41.63        
 14 Pena, Desiree             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.38      41.89        
 15 Wood, Anna C              12 Un-McSc-NJ             42.35      42.82        
 16 Abdelrahman, Rawan        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.76      42.95        
 17 Mungroo, Melissa R        11 COND-MR                41.21      43.02        
 18 Fernandes, Lauren P       12 COND-MR                41.64      43.46        
 19 Yienger, Maya S           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.66      43.57        
 20 Schatz, Brooke J          11 COND-MR                41.53      43.63        
 21 Skae, Anya B              12 COND-MR                46.06      44.27        
 22 McNulty, Peyton           11 BDA-MA                 43.87      44.36        
 23 Colucci, Christina L      12 Middies-MR             46.43      44.92        
 24 Block, Alexandra V        11 COND-MR                47.72      45.45        
 25 Shepard, Morgan M         11 UN-AG-MR               42.64      45.50        
 26 Block, Isabella L         11 COND-MR                44.35      46.27        
 27 Lanzendorfer, Lauren      12 UN-MA                  48.75      46.69        
 28 Medina, Priscilla         11 COND-MR                44.50      46.85        
 29 Cheng, Daphne Y           12 Morris County-NJ       47.75      49.79        
 30 Kass, Gabby               12 Middies-MR             48.98      51.07        
 31 Guduru, Asritha           11 Morris County-NJ       56.79      51.61        
 32 Voytek, Chloe             11 SPAR-MR                56.34      59.03        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:15.59  ZONE
              1:21.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Shaun            12 Sailfish-MR          1:21.26    1:20.05 JO     
                  39.35     1:20.05 (40.70)                                        
  2 Pinto, Aidan L            11 Morris County-NJ     1:20.05    1:20.70 JO     
                  39.58     1:20.70 (41.12)                                        
  3 Weissman, Emily T         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.19    1:21.66 JO     
                  39.67     1:21.66 (41.99)                                        
  4 Pena, Desiree             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.72    1:24.42        
                  41.54     1:24.42 (42.88)                                        
  5 Tillman, Victoria         11 Sailfish-MR          1:24.95    1:25.57        
                  41.49     1:25.57 (44.08)                                        
  6 Sweet, Erin M             12 COND-MR              1:31.29    1:25.59        
                  43.36     1:25.59 (42.23)                                        
  7 Wang, Kristina H          11 Middies-MR           1:28.13    1:26.12        
                  42.43     1:26.12 (43.69)                                        
  8 Stiles, Juliann A         12 Morris County-NJ     1:25.65    1:29.01        
                  44.47     1:29.01 (44.54)                                        
  9 Gabriel, Tara N           12 UNNRY-MR             1:31.00    1:29.70        
                  42.50     1:29.70 (47.20)                                        
 10 Schatz, Brooke J          11 COND-MR              1:28.63    1:30.95        
                  44.13     1:30.95 (46.82)                                        
 11 Mungroo, Melissa R        11 COND-MR              1:27.72    1:31.13        
                  44.47     1:31.13 (46.66)                                        
 12 Wood, Anna C              12 Un-McSc-NJ           1:33.71    1:31.69        
                  45.19     1:31.69 (46.50)                                        
 13 Yienger, Maya S           11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.61    1:33.25        
                  44.26     1:33.25 (48.99)                                        
 14 Skae, Anya B              12 COND-MR              1:37.72    1:33.60        
                  45.23     1:33.60 (48.37)                                        
 15 Cicoria, Lauren M         12 Morris County-NJ     1:46.92    1:33.76        
                  44.85     1:33.76 (48.91)                                        
 16 McNulty, Peyton           11 BDA-MA               1:38.88    1:34.70        
                  47.20     1:34.70 (47.50)                                        
 17 Colucci, Christina L      12 Middies-MR           1:35.05    1:35.22        
                  47.58     1:35.22 (47.64)                                        
 18 Lanzendorfer, Lauren      12 UN-MA                1:55.12    1:36.69        
                  46.59     1:36.69 (50.10)                                        
 19 Ramos, Arly               12 Sharks-NJ            1:43.60    1:36.85        
                  48.01     1:36.85 (48.84)                                        
 20 Block, Alexandra V        11 COND-MR              1:37.23    1:37.66        
                  47.22     1:37.66 (50.44)                                        
 21 Block, Isabella L         11 COND-MR              1:43.40    1:40.74        
                  49.93     1:40.74 (50.81)                                        
 22 Kass, Gabby               12 Middies-MR           1:40.27    1:44.31        
                  49.97     1:44.31 (54.34)                                        
 23 Mazariegos, Rachel M      12 COND-MR              1:46.72    1:44.45        
                  52.48     1:44.45 (51.97)                                        
 24 Tong, Mona Q              11 COND-MR              1:43.69    1:47.72        
 25 Cheng, Daphne Y           12 Morris County-NJ     1:47.20    1:50.04        
                  51.29     1:50.04 (58.75)                                        
 -- Shepard, Morgan M         11 UN-AG-MR             1:36.23         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  48.36          DQ (52.14)                                        
 -- Medina, Priscilla         11 COND-MR              1:35.84         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  48.51          DQ (47.26)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                39.49  ZONE
                43.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jocelyn           11 Sachem-MR              39.50      39.62 JO     
  2 Pinzon, Sarah A           12 UN-AG-MR               42.05      41.80 JO     
  3 Price, Ilana B            12 UN-AG-MR               40.40      42.09 JO     
  4 Marzano, Haleigh M        11 COND-MR                43.21      42.64 JO     
  5 Pena, Desiree             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.15      43.36 JO     
  6 Bracho, Tianalee          12 Sharks-NJ              46.51      44.39        
  7 Pinto, Aidan L            11 Morris County-NJ       46.14      45.40        
  8 Irwin, Amanda P           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.89      46.18        
  9 Shepard, Morgan M         11 UN-AG-MR               46.09      46.37        
 10 Colucci, Christina L      12 Middies-MR             47.11      47.52        
 11 Cicoria, Lauren M         12 Morris County-NJ       46.74      48.36        
 12 O'Sullivan, Marycate A    12 COND-MR                48.77      48.45        
 13 Murray, Cecilia V         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.82      48.51        
 14 Wang, Kristina H          11 Middies-MR             49.12      48.53        
 15 Medina, Priscilla         11 COND-MR                47.68      48.72        
 16 Lanzendorfer, Lauren      12 UN-MA                  59.42      49.22        
 17 McNulty, Peyton           11 BDA-MA                 49.53      49.38        
 18 Cheng, Daphne Y           12 Morris County-NJ       50.05      49.47        
 19 San Martin, Emma S        11 SPAR-MR                49.23      49.72        
 20 Yienger, Maya S           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.18      49.87        
 21 Messinger, Sophie N       12 COND-MR                50.94      50.25        
 22 Sweet, Erin M             12 COND-MR                52.63      50.28        
 23 Block, Alexandra V        11 COND-MR                52.47      52.77        
 24 Fernandes, Lauren P       12 COND-MR                58.48      53.55        
 25 Skae, Anya B              12 COND-MR                53.39      53.90        
 26 Block, Isabella L         11 COND-MR                52.25      53.96        
 27 Voytek, Chloe             11 SPAR-MR                59.49      58.30        
 28 Guduru, Asritha           11 Morris County-NJ     1:08.51      59.58        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:26.19  ZONE
              1:33.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Price, Ilana B            12 UN-AG-MR             1:25.17    1:29.29 JO     
                  42.57     1:29.29 (46.72)                                        
  2 Carey, Laurel E           11 Morris County-NJ     1:33.22    1:32.15 JO     
                  43.29     1:32.15 (48.86)                                        
  3 Marzano, Haleigh M        11 COND-MR              1:32.71    1:33.87 JO     
                  43.76     1:33.87 (50.11)                                        
  4 Cava, Chloe J             12 Morris County-NJ     1:31.07    1:34.04        
                  45.05     1:34.04 (48.99)                                        
  5 Mungroo, Melissa R        11 COND-MR              1:36.24    1:35.66        
                  46.66     1:35.66 (49.00)                                        
  6 Weissman, Emily T         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.20    1:35.92        
                  47.32     1:35.92 (48.60)                                        
  7 Tillman, Victoria         11 Sailfish-MR          1:36.49    1:36.12        
  8 Pinto, Aidan L            11 Morris County-NJ     1:34.36    1:36.15        
                  47.03     1:36.15 (49.12)                                        
  9 Bracho, Tianalee          12 Sharks-NJ            1:31.09    1:36.44        
                  44.04     1:36.44 (52.40)                                        
 10 Pena, Desiree             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.63    1:37.12        
                  45.16     1:37.12 (51.96)                                        
 11 Irwin, Amanda P           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.30    1:40.28        
                  47.64     1:40.28 (52.64)                                        
 12 Shepard, Morgan M         11 UN-AG-MR             1:39.90    1:41.90        
                  48.44     1:41.90 (53.46)                                        
 13 Colucci, Christina L      12 Middies-MR           1:40.69    1:42.01        
                  48.92     1:42.01 (53.09)                                        
 14 Lanzendorfer, Lauren      12 UN-MA                1:48.98    1:42.24        
                  49.14     1:42.24 (53.10)                                        
 15 Medina, Priscilla         11 COND-MR              1:42.50    1:43.46        
                  49.21     1:43.46 (54.25)                                        
 16 Wang, Kristina H          11 Middies-MR           1:46.46    1:44.06        
                  51.01     1:44.06 (53.05)                                        
 17 Johnson, Shaun            12 Sailfish-MR          2:06.21    1:44.17        
                  48.18     1:44.17 (55.99)                                        
 18 Cicoria, Lauren M         12 Morris County-NJ     1:41.58    1:44.34        
                  49.89     1:44.34 (54.45)                                        
 19 Sweet, Erin M             12 COND-MR              1:44.80    1:45.31        
                  51.72     1:45.31 (53.59)                                        
 20 Messinger, Sophie N       12 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:48.98        
                  50.66     1:48.98 (58.32)                                        
 21 Skae, Anya B              12 COND-MR              1:53.90    1:49.06        
                  51.61     1:49.06 (57.45)                                        
 22 McNulty, Peyton           11 BDA-MA               1:48.53    1:50.90        
                  52.79     1:50.90 (58.11)                                        
 23 Block, Alexandra V        11 COND-MR              1:52.05    1:54.98        
                  54.24   1:54.98 (1:00.74)                                        
 24 Block, Isabella L         11 COND-MR              1:55.02    1:57.18        
                  56.33   1:57.18 (1:00.85)                                        
 25 Tong, Mona Q              11 COND-MR              2:08.25    2:03.23        
                  59.77   2:03.23 (1:03.46)                                        
 26 Mazariegos, Rachel M      12 COND-MR              2:05.21    2:05.80        
                  59.90   2:05.80 (1:05.90)                                        
 27 Balan, Maria G            11 Sharks-NJ            1:50.00    2:12.76        
                1:03.72   2:12.76 (1:09.04)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                32.99  ZONE
                35.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mcardle, Maeve C          11 COND-MR                33.64      33.69 JO     
  2 Carey, Laurel E           11 Morris County-NJ       34.67      34.34 JO     
  3 Price, Ilana B            12 UN-AG-MR               33.53      34.49 JO     
  4 Weissman, Emily T         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.20      36.33        
  5 Johnson, Shaun            12 Sailfish-MR            35.28      36.34        
  6 Pinto, Aidan L            11 Morris County-NJ       36.86      36.75        
  7 Irwin, Amanda P           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.23      36.95        
  8 Esposito, Chloe           12 Un-McSc-NJ             37.59      37.03        
  9 Bracho, Tianalee          12 Sharks-NJ              48.41      37.11        
 10 Messinger, Sophie N       12 COND-MR                37.43      37.40        
 11 Ramos, Arly               12 Sharks-NJ              39.19      38.19        
 12 Schatz, Brooke J          11 COND-MR                38.60      39.16        
 13 Stiles, Juliann A         12 Morris County-NJ       37.10      39.22        
 14 Cava, Chloe J             12 Morris County-NJ       38.02      39.29        
 15 Yienger, Maya S           11 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.41      40.32        
 16 Marzano, Haleigh M        11 COND-MR                44.23      40.66        
 17 Skae, Anya B              12 COND-MR                44.39      41.05        
 18 Wood, Anna C              12 Un-McSc-NJ             47.44      42.31        
 19 Shepard, Morgan M         11 UN-AG-MR               42.88      43.76        
 20 Block, Isabella L         11 COND-MR                42.77      43.86        
 21 Medina, Priscilla         11 COND-MR                43.61      44.09        
 22 Sweet, Erin M             12 COND-MR                45.33      45.14        
 23 Lanzendorfer, Lauren      12 UN-MA                1:05.72      45.79        
 24 Cheng, Daphne Y           12 Morris County-NJ       48.11      46.76        
 25 Mazariegos, Rachel M      12 COND-MR                51.12      47.55        
 26 Block, Alexandra V        11 COND-MR                52.41      48.60        
 27 Kass, Gabby               12 Middies-MR             51.98      48.93        
 28 McNulty, Peyton           11 BDA-MA                 48.81      52.03        
 -- Balan, Maria G            11 Sharks-NJ              53.09         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:13.79  ZONE
              1:21.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Shaun            12 Sailfish-MR          1:26.61    1:24.81        
                  38.74     1:24.81 (46.07)                                        
  2 Irwin, Amanda P           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.81    1:26.00        
                  38.65     1:26.00 (47.35)                                        
  3 Murray, Cecilia V         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.65    1:29.67        
                  39.64     1:29.67 (50.03)                                        
  4 Schatz, Brooke J          11 COND-MR              1:28.27    1:29.74        
  5 Esposito, Chloe           12 Un-McSc-NJ           1:24.40    1:30.44        
                  40.84     1:30.44 (49.60)                                        
  6 O'Sullivan, Marycate A    12 COND-MR              1:34.90    1:32.42        
                  40.90     1:32.42 (51.52)                                        
  7 Skae, Anya B              12 COND-MR              1:38.76    1:34.38        
                  44.81     1:34.38 (49.57)                                        
  8 Messinger, Sophie N       12 COND-MR              1:30.62    1:36.47        
                  44.08     1:36.47 (52.39)                                        
  9 Sweet, Erin M             12 COND-MR              1:37.55    1:37.99        
                  45.41     1:37.99 (52.58)                                        
 10 Medina, Priscilla         11 COND-MR              1:39.03    1:43.05        
                  48.92     1:43.05 (54.13)                                        
 11 Lanzendorfer, Lauren      12 UN-MA                1:55.20    1:49.42        
                  49.05   1:49.42 (1:00.37)                                        
 12 Shepard, Morgan M         11 UN-AG-MR             1:37.12    1:51.45        
                  47.78   1:51.45 (1:03.67)                                        
 13 Fernandes, Lauren P       12 COND-MR              1:49.66    1:52.43        
                  52.32   1:52.43 (1:00.11)                                        
 14 McNulty, Peyton           11 BDA-MA               2:01.06    1:53.86        
                  53.96     1:53.86 (59.90)                                        
 15 Kass, Gabby               12 Middies-MR           2:01.43    2:03.97        
                  56.41   2:03.97 (1:07.56)                                        
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eguchi, Nadia N           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.61    2:20.91        
                  32.73     1:08.12 (35.39)     1:44.40 (36.28)     2:20.91 (36.51)
  2 Messinger, Sophie N       12 COND-MR              2:35.27    2:31.96        
                  33.77     1:12.69 (38.92)     1:53.46 (40.77)     2:31.96 (38.50)
  3 Mcardle, Maeve C          11 COND-MR              2:36.85    2:34.24        
                  33.94     1:12.91 (38.97)     1:54.32 (41.41)     2:34.24 (39.92)
  4 Bracho, Tianalee          12 Sharks-NJ            2:31.09    2:34.31        
                  32.92     1:10.76 (37.84)     1:52.60 (41.84)     2:34.31 (41.71)
  5 Stiles, Juliann A         12 Morris County-NJ     2:42.27    2:35.77        
                  36.20     1:17.52 (41.32)     1:58.00 (40.48)     2:35.77 (37.77)
  6 Pinto, Aidan L            11 Morris County-NJ     2:44.45    2:36.06        
                  35.58     1:16.44 (40.86)     1:56.76 (40.32)     2:36.06 (39.30)
  7 O'Shea, Kelli A           12 COND-MR              2:39.39    2:37.79        
                  34.85     1:15.18 (40.33)     1:57.05 (41.87)     2:37.79 (40.74)
  8 Pinzon, Sarah A           12 UN-AG-MR             2:38.75    2:39.56        
                  36.85     1:17.33 (40.48)     1:58.87 (41.54)     2:39.56 (40.69)
  9 Irwin, Amanda P           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.17    2:42.34        
                  33.95     1:14.96 (41.01)     1:58.84 (43.88)     2:42.34 (43.50)
 10 Ramos, Arly               12 Sharks-NJ            2:40.08    2:43.65        
                  37.75     1:18.53 (40.78)     2:02.65 (44.12)     2:43.65 (41.00)
 11 Esposito, Chloe           12 Un-McSc-NJ           2:40.79    2:44.57        
                  36.78     1:19.00 (42.22)     2:01.91 (42.91)     2:44.57 (42.66)
 12 Marzano, Haleigh M        11 COND-MR              2:51.46    2:47.65        
                  36.62     1:19.88 (43.26)     2:04.66 (44.78)     2:47.65 (42.99)
 13 O'Sullivan, Marycate A    12 COND-MR              2:54.12    2:50.75        
                  37.46     1:22.03 (44.57)   2:50.75 (1:28.72)                    
 14 Schatz, Brooke J          11 COND-MR              2:52.19    2:50.81        
                  39.12     1:23.45 (44.33)     2:09.02 (45.57)     2:50.81 (41.79)
 15 San Martin, Emma S        11 SPAR-MR              2:53.23    2:51.07        
                  38.38     1:21.02 (42.64)     2:06.12 (45.10)     2:51.07 (44.95)
 16 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M     9 SPAR-MR              2:51.02    2:51.15        
                  38.53     1:22.80 (44.27)     2:08.56 (45.76)     2:51.15 (42.59)
 17 Moon, Zoe S               10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:03.42    2:51.62        
                  40.52     1:24.81 (44.29)     2:09.82 (45.01)     2:51.62 (41.80)
 18 Medina, Priscilla         11 COND-MR              2:58.42    2:52.58        
                  39.50     1:22.77 (43.27)     2:07.40 (44.63)     2:52.58 (45.18)
 19 Sweet, Erin M             12 COND-MR              2:55.77    2:52.67        
                  40.35     1:24.26 (43.91)     2:09.13 (44.87)     2:52.67 (43.54)
 20 Cava, Chloe J             12 Morris County-NJ     3:04.22    2:59.12        
                  41.02     1:27.12 (46.10)     2:14.90 (47.78)     2:59.12 (44.22)
 21 Novo, Samantha G          11 SPAR-MR              2:54.53    2:59.71        
                  38.70     1:24.07 (45.37)     2:11.79 (47.72)     2:59.71 (47.92)
 22 Lanzendorfer, Lauren      12 UN-MA                3:45.55    2:59.96        
                  40.47     1:25.64 (45.17)     2:14.07 (48.43)     2:59.96 (45.89)
 23 Rubenzahl, Rachel G       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:19.47    3:00.99        
                  39.06     1:26.44 (47.38)     2:15.05 (48.61)     3:00.99 (45.94)
 24 Doller, Miranda T          9 Morris County-NJ     3:14.25    3:03.37        
                  41.62     1:29.07 (47.45)     2:17.76 (48.69)     3:03.37 (45.61)
 25 Ng, Chloe N                9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:13.76    3:03.50        
                  40.98     1:28.55 (47.57)     2:17.20 (48.65)     3:03.50 (46.30)
 26 Thier, Haley A            10 BDA-MA               3:12.13    3:04.47        
                  42.51                             2:19.99 ( )     3:04.47 (44.48)
 27 Block, Isabella L         11 COND-MR              3:11.10    3:04.57        
                  41.24     1:29.74 (48.50)     2:19.33 (49.59)     3:04.57 (45.24)
 28 Cheng, Daphne Y           12 Morris County-NJ     3:10.81    3:04.81        
                  40.62     1:28.29 (47.67)     2:17.12 (48.83)     3:04.81 (47.69)
 29 McNulty, Peyton           11 BDA-MA               3:25.32    3:05.33        
                  42.38   3:05.33 (2:22.95)                                        
 30 Harris, Atsedemaryam A     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:13.79    3:05.44        
                  42.02     1:30.42 (48.40)   3:05.44 (1:35.02)                    
 31 Block, Alexandra V        11 COND-MR              3:08.73    3:07.33        
                  41.57     1:28.61 (47.04)     2:18.68 (50.07)     3:07.33 (48.65)
 32 Ng, Trystan S              9 COND-MR              3:15.22    3:08.34        
                  41.76     1:30.35 (48.59)     2:21.71 (51.36)     3:08.34 (46.63)
 33 Baquerizo, Gigi M         10 Sharks-NJ            3:00.08    3:12.19        
                  40.40     1:28.51 (48.11)     2:20.61 (52.10)     3:12.19 (51.58)
 34 Balan, Maria G            11 Sharks-NJ            3:22.07    3:13.78        
                  44.08     1:33.60 (49.52)     2:23.43 (49.83)     3:13.78 (50.35)
 35 Arciniegas, Francesca      8 COND-MR              3:28.49    3:14.84        
                  43.44     1:34.89 (51.45)     2:27.58 (52.69)     3:14.84 (47.26)
 36 Dwyer, Grace V             8 COND-MR              3:32.02    3:15.38        
                  43.81     1:33.35 (49.54)     2:26.41 (53.06)     3:15.38 (48.97)
 37 Shepard, Morgan M         11 UN-AG-MR             2:45.65    3:18.09        
                  40.94     1:31.78 (50.84)     2:25.04 (53.26)     3:18.09 (53.05)
 38 Safovich, Agnessa          8 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:25.87    3:19.64        
                  44.74     1:36.10 (51.36)     2:28.03 (51.93)     3:19.64 (51.61)
 39 Zhou, Katherine            9 COND-MR              3:33.10    3:23.86        
                  43.69     1:35.30 (51.61)     2:29.89 (54.59)     3:23.86 (53.97)
 40 Hedvat, Alexis S          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:28.21    3:24.03        
                  45.80     1:38.52 (52.72)     2:32.46 (53.94)     3:24.03 (51.57)
 41 McGowan, Sofia M          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:32.29    3:24.54        
                  45.24     1:40.02 (54.78)     2:35.97 (55.95)     3:24.54 (48.57)
 42 Silverman, Danielle E      9 Morris County-NJ     3:15.71    3:25.04        
                  47.27     1:40.48 (53.21)     2:35.28 (54.80)     3:25.04 (49.76)
 43 Curry, Ava E               8 Morris County-NJ     3:44.15    3:26.87        
                  47.18     1:42.06 (54.88)     2:36.89 (54.83)     3:26.87 (49.98)
 44 Ascolese, Jenna R         10 Morris County-NJ     3:50.35    3:38.29        
                  49.01     1:48.05 (59.04)     2:44.11 (56.06)     3:38.29 (54.18)
 45 Negast, Taylor N           9 COND-MR              3:40.89    3:40.64        
                  45.94     1:43.65 (57.71)   3:40.64 (1:56.99)                    
 46 Adorable, Kylie A         10 COND-MR              3:49.12    3:41.54        
                  48.14     1:47.38 (59.24)     2:45.20 (57.82)     3:41.54 (56.34)
 47 DuFord, Oliva P            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:34.84    3:47.10        
                  47.65     1:46.85 (59.20)   2:47.02 (1:00.17)   3:47.10 (1:00.08)
 48 Dahlgren, Aviah            9 BDA-MA               3:39.80    3:49.84        
                  49.56   3:49.84 (3:00.28)                                        
 49 Park, Hannah               8 COND-MR              4:12.00    4:07.27        
                  53.89   4:07.27 (3:13.38)                                        
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eguchi, Nadia N           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.31    2:39.46        
                  34.94     1:16.37 (41.43)     2:02.54 (46.17)     2:39.46 (36.92)
  2 Price, Ilana B            12 UN-AG-MR             2:28.98    2:45.04        
                  35.88     1:19.08 (43.20)     2:07.48 (48.40)     2:45.04 (37.56)
  3 Mcardle, Maeve C          11 COND-MR              2:54.86    2:49.88        
                  34.98     1:20.32 (45.34)     2:11.20 (50.88)     2:49.88 (38.68)
  4 Pinto, Aidan L            11 Morris County-NJ     2:50.45    2:52.57        
                  37.58     1:22.15 (44.57)     2:14.56 (52.41)     2:52.57 (38.01)
  5 Bracho, Tianalee          12 Sharks-NJ            2:54.06    2:54.14        
                  37.47     1:22.18 (44.71)     2:15.00 (52.82)     2:54.14 (39.14)
  6 O'Shea, Kelli A           12 COND-MR              2:51.85    2:55.63        
                  38.63     1:25.46 (46.83)     2:15.63 (50.17)     2:55.63 (40.00)
  7 Stiles, Juliann A         12 Morris County-NJ     3:25.71    3:02.97        
                  38.12     1:26.54 (48.42)     2:24.31 (57.77)     3:02.97 (38.66)
  8 Irwin, Amanda P           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:59.84    3:03.80        
                  38.62     1:26.98 (48.36)     2:24.16 (57.18)     3:03.80 (39.64)
  9 Abdelrahman, Rawan        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:59.90    3:04.83        
                  40.62     1:28.76 (48.14)     2:22.86 (54.10)     3:04.83 (41.97)
 10 Esposito, Chloe           12 Un-McSc-NJ           3:03.47    3:06.53        
                  40.65     1:29.58 (48.93)     2:26.55 (56.97)     3:06.53 (39.98)
 11 Sweet, Erin M             12 COND-MR              3:13.13    3:06.84        
                  44.22     1:28.45 (44.23)     2:24.32 (55.87)     3:06.84 (42.52)
 12 Marzano, Haleigh M        11 COND-MR              3:13.44    3:11.42        
                  42.59     1:33.23 (50.64)     2:25.20 (51.97)     3:11.42 (46.22)
 13 Messinger, Sophie N       12 COND-MR              3:04.92    3:11.88        
                  43.13     1:32.61 (49.48)     2:30.33 (57.72)     3:11.88 (41.55)
 14 Cava, Chloe J             12 Morris County-NJ     3:12.58    3:12.51        
                  44.67     1:37.44 (52.77)     2:29.55 (52.11)     3:12.51 (42.96)
 15 Rubenzahl, Rachel G       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:13.59    3:13.90        
                  41.70     1:33.05 (51.35)     2:30.99 (57.94)     3:13.90 (42.91)
 16 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M     9 SPAR-MR              3:14.99    3:14.09        
                  44.88     1:33.51 (48.63)     2:32.01 (58.50)     3:14.09 (42.08)
 17 Schatz, Brooke J          11 COND-MR              3:10.44    3:15.54        
                  43.02     1:33.08 (50.06)     2:32.30 (59.22)     3:15.54 (43.24)
 18 Novo, Samantha G          11 SPAR-MR              3:16.45    3:16.74        
                  43.51     1:34.08 (50.57)     2:32.16 (58.08)     3:16.74 (44.58)
 19 Moon, Zoe S               10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:20.29    3:17.61        
                  43.57     1:35.01 (51.44)     2:34.03 (59.02)     3:17.61 (43.58)
 20 Medina, Priscilla         11 COND-MR              3:20.63    3:20.26        
                  47.51     1:38.57 (51.06)     2:35.60 (57.03)     3:20.26 (44.66)
 21 Ramos, Arly               12 Sharks-NJ            3:05.05    3:21.44        
                  40.88     1:35.72 (54.84)   2:39.57 (1:03.85)     3:21.44 (41.87)
 22 Ng, Chloe N                9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:26.10    3:23.78        
                  41.59     1:36.32 (54.73)     2:34.56 (58.24)     3:23.78 (49.22)
 23 McNulty, Peyton           11 BDA-MA               3:44.23    3:24.49        
                  49.71     1:41.79 (52.08)     2:38.65 (56.86)     3:24.49 (45.84)
 24 Ng, Trystan S              9 COND-MR              3:26.24    3:25.34        
                  47.80     1:42.39 (54.59)     2:40.04 (57.65)     3:25.34 (45.30)
 25 Lanzendorfer, Lauren      12 UN-MA                3:52.77    3:27.59        
                  48.05     1:45.24 (57.19)     2:42.72 (57.48)     3:27.59 (44.87)
 26 Arciniegas, Francesca      8 COND-MR              3:37.44    3:28.51        
                  47.82     1:39.82 (52.00)   2:40.94 (1:01.12)     3:28.51 (47.57)
 27 Thier, Haley A            10 BDA-MA               3:36.14    3:30.70        
                  46.18     1:43.32 (57.14)   2:44.82 (1:01.50)     3:30.70 (45.88)
 28 Block, Alexandra V        11 COND-MR              3:34.72    3:31.43        
                  51.17     1:43.69 (52.52)   2:45.30 (1:01.61)     3:31.43 (46.13)
 29 Block, Isabella L         11 COND-MR              3:40.27    3:32.33        
                  49.61     1:42.96 (53.35)   2:47.12 (1:04.16)     3:32.33 (45.21)
 30 Baquerizo, Gigi M         10 Sharks-NJ            3:12.08    3:33.66        
                  46.34     1:42.54 (56.20)   2:44.69 (1:02.15)     3:33.66 (48.97)
 31 Safovich, Agnessa          8 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:45.98    3:36.46        
                  49.28     1:44.44 (55.16)   2:45.70 (1:01.26)     3:36.46 (50.76)
 32 Doller, Miranda T          9 Morris County-NJ     3:27.42    3:38.55        
                  47.26     1:41.03 (53.77)   2:47.27 (1:06.24)     3:38.55 (51.28)
 33 Cheng, Daphne Y           12 Morris County-NJ     3:43.26    3:40.24        
                  49.10   1:51.97 (1:02.87)   2:53.17 (1:01.20)     3:40.24 (47.07)
 34 Hedvat, Alexis S          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:40.73    3:40.56        
                  53.32     1:51.66 (58.34)     2:51.08 (59.42)     3:40.56 (49.48)
 35 Zhou, Katherine            9 COND-MR              3:57.73    3:49.14        
                  55.76     1:51.69 (55.93)   2:58.73 (1:07.04)     3:49.14 (50.41)
 36 McGowan, Sofia M          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:44.03    3:49.23        
                  55.51     1:54.14 (58.63)   2:58.73 (1:04.59)     3:49.23 (50.50)
 37 Dwyer, Grace V             8 COND-MR              4:04.13    3:52.25        
                  57.86     1:56.20 (58.34)   3:05.31 (1:09.11)     3:52.25 (46.94)
 38 Curry, Ava E               8 Morris County-NJ     4:06.53    3:57.43        
                  55.10   1:58.12 (1:03.02)   3:06.69 (1:08.57)     3:57.43 (50.74)
 39 Balan, Maria G            11 Sharks-NJ            3:08.00    3:58.67        
                  55.11                             3:06.78 ( )     3:58.67 (51.89)
 40 Harris, Atsedemaryam A     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:48.78    3:59.67        
                1:03.93     2:03.00 (59.07)   3:11.94 (1:08.94)     3:59.67 (47.73)
 41 Ascolese, Jenna R         10 Morris County-NJ     4:30.05    4:09.59        
                1:08.76     2:04.73 (55.97)   3:18.25 (1:13.52)     4:09.59 (51.34)
 42 Adorable, Kylie A         10 COND-MR              4:11.58    4:10.10        
                1:05.05   2:08.80 (1:03.75)   3:16.39 (1:07.59)     4:10.10 (53.71)
 43 Negast, Taylor N           9 COND-MR              4:25.67    4:18.12        
                1:01.75   2:07.12 (1:05.37)   3:25.27 (1:18.15)     4:18.12 (52.85)
 44 Dahlgren, Aviah            9 BDA-MA               3:55.54    4:47.96        
                1:10.55   2:16.84 (1:06.29)   3:46.18 (1:29.34)   4:47.96 (1:01.78)
 -- DuFord, Oliva P            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:58.05         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  51.55   1:55.77 (1:04.22)   2:57.86 (1:02.09)          DQ (55.71)
 -- Silverman, Danielle E      9 Morris County-NJ     3:40.44         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  47.79     1:42.23 (54.44)   2:48.48 (1:06.25)          DQ (49.90)
 -- O'Sullivan, Marycate A    12 COND-MR              3:15.77         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  40.95     1:29.53 (48.58)        DQ (1:02.38)                    
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                29.49  ZONE
                31.39  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGowan, Alessia M        13 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.45      28.64 ZONE   
  2 Robert, Jessica           14 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.95      29.55 JO     
  3 Belovsky, Mia P           13 COND-MR                30.87      30.29 JO     
  4 Ludwicki, Katie R         13 COND-MR                30.76      30.46 JO     
  5 Farrell, Shannon P        14 COND-MR                29.57      30.47 JO     
  6 Silverman, Carolyn G      14 Morris County-NJ       28.90      30.75 JO     
  7 Gaccione, Amanda G        14 CAT-NJ                 30.31      30.83 JO     
  8 Walsh, Colleen M          14 COND-MR                30.90      31.18 JO     
  9 Paholak, Milah V          14 UN-AG-MR               30.70      31.40        
 10 Suarez-Rebling, Mariana   14 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.09      31.54        
 11 Isom, Gabrielle I         14 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.40      31.58        
 12 Tan, Cathy                14 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.24      31.72        
 13 Anacker, Boomie I         13 COND-MR                32.61      31.76        
 13 Dalla Riva, Natalie L     13 CAT-NJ                 31.31      31.76        
 15 Malyszka, Kelly D         13 COND-MR                31.44      31.79        
 16 Donlon, Cat               13 BDA-MA                 31.25      31.92        
 17 Kunnapas, Kristin L       13 CAT-NJ                 31.57      31.94        
 18 Drury, Lauren T           14 CAT-NJ                 31.44      31.96        
 19 Medina, Melissa           14 COND-MR                32.63      32.13        
 19 Lu, Grace                 14 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.29      32.13        
 21 Forsyth, Kaitlyn          13 Sailfish-MR            31.81      32.18        
 22 Ramos, Wendy              13 Sharks-NJ              33.23      32.28        
 23 Zuks, Adelaine            13 COND-MR                33.76      32.57        
 24 Adorable, Katie R         13 COND-MR                33.15      32.65        
 25 Miara, Marissa R          14 COND-MR                32.09      33.31        
 26 Easton, Emily E           13 BDA-MA                 33.28      33.33        
 27 Mikadze, Mary             14 CAT-NJ                 32.01      33.41        
 28 Ascolese, Kea E           13 Morris County-NJ       33.58      33.54        
 29 Rendina, A.J. J           14 COND-MR                33.50      33.58        
 30 Steere, Shelby E          14 Morris County-NJ       33.03      33.73        
 31 Armitage, Keely N         14 UNCAT-NJ               33.99      33.74        
 32 Chan, Sophia N            13 Morris County-NJ       33.60      33.81        
 33 Heffernan, Kelsey R       13 CAT-NJ                 34.87      34.13        
 34 Knobler, Sera A           14 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.25      34.25        
 35 Lachman, Margaret         13 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.00      34.72        
 36 Klinovsky, Katarina       14 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.08      35.14        
 37 Mungroo, Andrea R         13 COND-MR                35.26      35.56        
 38 Shallcross, Ashlyn M      13 Morris County-NJ       35.42      35.73        
 39 Day, Noelle C             14 COND-MR                35.71      37.21        
 40 Fullerton, Alanna T       13 COND-MR                36.27      38.89        
 41 Hughes, Analeigh G        14 COND-MR                39.14      40.01        
 42 Rosenblatt, Samantha      13 COND-MR                38.87      40.79        
 43 Kuriako, Annmarie         13 COND-MR                50.45      45.21        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:04.09  ZONE
              1:07.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Shannon P        14 COND-MR              1:03.25    1:03.71 ZONE   
                  31.25     1:03.71 (32.46)                                        
  2 Galea, Andrea A           14 CAT-NJ               1:02.74    1:04.80 JO     
                  30.73     1:04.80 (34.07)                                        
  3 Ruiz, Vanessa J           14 Sailfish-MR          1:04.03    1:04.85 JO     
                  31.05     1:04.85 (33.80)                                        
  4 Robert, Jessica           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.98    1:05.81 JO     
                  30.90     1:05.81 (34.91)                                        
  5 Gaccione, Amanda G        14 CAT-NJ               1:05.58    1:06.04 JO     
                  31.84     1:06.04 (34.20)                                        
  6 Walsh, Colleen M          14 COND-MR              1:05.54    1:06.48 JO     
                  32.33     1:06.48 (34.15)                                        
  7 Suarez-Rebling, Mariana   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.66    1:07.33 JO     
                  32.68     1:07.33 (34.65)                                        
  8 Isom, Gabrielle I         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.81    1:07.90 JO     
                  33.27     1:07.90 (34.63)                                        
  9 Demirel, Alina D          13 Morris County-NJ     1:08.56    1:08.02        
                  32.76     1:08.02 (35.26)                                        
 10 Miara, Marissa R          14 COND-MR              1:08.61    1:08.53        
                  32.99     1:08.53 (35.54)                                        
 11 Dalla Riva, Natalie L     13 CAT-NJ               1:08.03    1:09.05        
                  32.88     1:09.05 (36.17)                                        
 12 Freeman, Cassie N         13 COND-MR              1:09.34    1:09.09        
                  34.05     1:09.09 (35.04)                                        
 13 Tan, Cathy                14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.35    1:09.44        
                  33.18     1:09.44 (36.26)                                        
 14 Malyszka, Kelly D         13 COND-MR              1:10.09    1:10.04        
                  33.68     1:10.04 (36.36)                                        
 15 Donlon, Cat               13 BDA-MA               1:08.52    1:10.59        
                  34.59     1:10.59 (36.00)                                        
 16 Santos, Iris              14 Sharks-NJ            1:08.45    1:10.79        
                  34.07     1:10.79 (36.72)                                        
 17 Lu, Grace                 14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.39    1:11.08        
                  34.59     1:11.08 (36.49)                                        
 18 Forsyth, Kaitlyn          13 Sailfish-MR          1:12.83    1:11.18        
                  34.25     1:11.18 (36.93)                                        
 19 Easton, Emily E           13 BDA-MA               1:13.87    1:11.32        
                  33.99     1:11.32 (37.33)                                        
 20 Knobler, Sera A           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.88    1:11.36        
                  34.83     1:11.36 (36.53)                                        
 21 Zuks, Adelaine            13 COND-MR              1:11.22    1:11.56        
                  35.27     1:11.56 (36.29)                                        
 22 Paholak, Milah V          14 UN-AG-MR             1:08.21    1:11.60        
                  35.05     1:11.60 (36.55)                                        
 23 Anacker, Boomie I         13 COND-MR              1:11.61    1:11.62        
                  33.93     1:11.62 (37.69)                                        
 24 Ramos, Wendy              13 Sharks-NJ            1:11.56    1:11.73        
                  33.50     1:11.73 (38.23)                                        
 25 Adorable, Katie R         13 COND-MR              1:13.92    1:12.01        
                  34.08     1:12.01 (37.93)                                        
 26 Bambrick, Alexandra C     13 CAT-NJ               1:14.27    1:12.97        
                  34.15     1:12.97 (38.82)                                        
 27 Kunnapas, Kristin L       13 CAT-NJ               1:11.82    1:13.22        
                  35.00     1:13.22 (38.22)                                        
 28 Rendina, A.J. J           14 COND-MR              1:14.34    1:13.46        
                  35.20     1:13.46 (38.26)                                        
 29 Ascolese, Kea E           13 Morris County-NJ     1:17.42    1:13.54        
                  35.45     1:13.54 (38.09)                                        
 30 Gangaware, Kellyann       13 CAT-NJ               1:10.94    1:13.80        
                  34.89     1:13.80 (38.91)                                        
 31 Mikadze, Mary             14 CAT-NJ               1:12.00    1:13.93        
                  34.72     1:13.93 (39.21)                                        
 32 Flynn, Kate E             13 SPAR-MR              1:13.00    1:14.00        
                  35.80     1:14.00 (38.20)                                        
 33 Steere, Shelby E          14 Morris County-NJ     1:12.46    1:14.16        
                  35.63     1:14.16 (38.53)                                        
 34 Drury, Lauren T           14 CAT-NJ               1:14.83    1:15.14        
                  33.91     1:15.14 (41.23)                                        
 35 Chan, Sophia N            13 Morris County-NJ     1:15.58    1:15.38        
                  36.01     1:15.38 (39.37)                                        
 36 Armitage, Keely N         14 UNCAT-NJ             1:18.65    1:16.75        
                  36.64     1:16.75 (40.11)                                        
 37 Heffernan, Kelsey R       13 CAT-NJ               1:16.00    1:17.36        
                  36.75     1:17.36 (40.61)                                        
 38 Shallcross, Ashlyn M      13 Morris County-NJ     1:18.55    1:17.43        
                  36.33     1:17.43 (41.10)                                        
 39 OH, Sarafina M            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.85    1:17.53        
                  36.86     1:17.53 (40.67)                                        
 40 Klinovsky, Katarina       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.42    1:18.60        
                  37.46     1:18.60 (41.14)                                        
 41 Mungroo, Andrea R         13 COND-MR              1:20.40    1:20.49        
                  37.11     1:20.49 (43.38)                                        
 42 Day, Noelle C             14 COND-MR              1:19.44    1:21.32        
                  38.62     1:21.32 (42.70)                                        
 43 Policastro, Gianna N      13 COND-MR              1:21.46    1:21.45        
                  38.85     1:21.45 (42.60)                                        
 44 Rosenblatt, Samantha      13 COND-MR              1:30.00    1:29.97        
                  42.16     1:29.97 (47.81)                                        
 -- Silverman, Carolyn G      14 Morris County-NJ     1:04.42         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:13.09  ZONE
              1:18.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silverman, Carolyn G      14 Morris County-NJ     1:07.16    1:08.65 ZONE   
                  33.07     1:08.65 (35.58)                                        
  2 McGowan, Alessia M        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.38    1:10.95 ZONE   
                  33.67     1:10.95 (37.28)                                        
  3 Galea, Andrea A           14 CAT-NJ               1:08.15    1:13.42 JO     
                  34.46     1:13.42 (38.96)                                        
  4 Tan, Cathy                14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.26    1:14.31 JO     
                  35.97     1:14.31 (38.34)                                        
  5 Farrell, Shannon P        14 COND-MR              1:14.70    1:14.37 JO     
                  36.69     1:14.37 (37.68)                                        
  6 Walsh, Colleen M          14 COND-MR              1:15.40    1:16.42 JO     
                  36.82     1:16.42 (39.60)                                        
  7 Paholak, Milah V          14 UN-AG-MR             1:14.68    1:17.30 JO     
                  37.57     1:17.30 (39.73)                                        
  8 Suarez-Rebling, Mariana   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.50    1:17.31 JO     
                  37.26     1:17.31 (40.05)                                        
  9 Lu, Grace                 14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.55    1:17.67 JO     
                  37.96     1:17.67 (39.71)                                        
 10 Ludwicki, Katie R         13 COND-MR              1:19.22    1:18.07 JO     
                  38.28     1:18.07 (39.79)                                        
 11 Anacker, Boomie I         13 COND-MR              1:21.73    1:18.24 JO     
                  38.25     1:18.24 (39.99)                                        
 12 Belovsky, Mia P           13 COND-MR              1:19.41    1:18.25 JO     
                  38.28     1:18.25 (39.97)                                        
 13 Miara, Marissa R          14 COND-MR              1:19.95    1:18.34 JO     
                  38.18     1:18.34 (40.16)                                        
 14 Isom, Gabrielle I         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.57    1:19.31        
                  38.35     1:19.31 (40.96)                                        
 15 Kunnapas, Kristin L       13 CAT-NJ               1:19.64    1:19.37        
                  38.61     1:19.37 (40.76)                                        
 16 Forsyth, Kaitlyn          13 Sailfish-MR          1:18.04    1:20.15        
                  39.43     1:20.15 (40.72)                                        
 17 Robert, Jessica           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.65    1:20.17        
                  38.55     1:20.17 (41.62)                                        
 18 Malyszka, Kelly D         13 COND-MR              1:20.67    1:20.43        
                  39.00     1:20.43 (41.43)                                        
 19 Ramos, Wendy              13 Sharks-NJ            1:20.94    1:20.63        
                  38.84     1:20.63 (41.79)                                        
 20 Medina, Melissa           14 COND-MR              1:23.87    1:20.72        
                  40.41     1:20.72 (40.31)                                        
 21 Steere, Shelby E          14 Morris County-NJ     1:19.90    1:21.10        
                  38.50     1:21.10 (42.60)                                        
 22 Bambrick, Alexandra C     13 CAT-NJ               1:25.30    1:21.70        
                  39.68     1:21.70 (42.02)                                        
 23 Ruiz, Vanessa J           14 Sailfish-MR          1:25.72    1:22.22        
                  40.12     1:22.22 (42.10)                                        
 24 Dalla Riva, Natalie L     13 CAT-NJ               1:21.62    1:22.41        
                  39.51     1:22.41 (42.90)                                        
 25 Zuks, Adelaine            13 COND-MR              1:23.87    1:22.43        
                  40.14     1:22.43 (42.29)                                        
 26 Rendina, A.J. J           14 COND-MR              1:23.74    1:22.69        
                  39.86     1:22.69 (42.83)                                        
 27 Donlon, Cat               13 BDA-MA               1:32.51    1:22.85        
                  39.62     1:22.85 (43.23)                                        
 28 Knobler, Sera A           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.27    1:23.16        
                  40.99     1:23.16 (42.17)                                        
 29 Adorable, Katie R         13 COND-MR              1:24.67    1:24.01        
                  39.49     1:24.01 (44.52)                                        
 30 Drury, Lauren T           14 CAT-NJ               1:26.98    1:25.02        
                  39.30     1:25.02 (45.72)                                        
 31 Armitage, Keely N         14 UNCAT-NJ             1:32.92    1:26.17        
                  41.23     1:26.17 (44.94)                                        
 32 Klinovsky, Katarina       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.10    1:27.20        
                  42.39     1:27.20 (44.81)                                        
 33 Shallcross, Ashlyn M      13 Morris County-NJ     1:32.69    1:27.40        
                  41.59     1:27.40 (45.81)                                        
 34 Lachman, Margaret         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.62    1:28.56        
                  43.82     1:28.56 (44.74)                                        
 35 Day, Noelle C             14 COND-MR              1:28.30    1:29.47        
                  43.85     1:29.47 (45.62)                                        
 36 Chan, Sophia N            13 Morris County-NJ     1:31.85    1:32.09        
 37 Mungroo, Andrea R         13 COND-MR              1:34.89    1:32.91        
                  42.60     1:32.91 (50.31)                                        
 38 Fullerton, Alanna T       13 COND-MR              1:33.41    1:34.87        
                  45.51     1:34.87 (49.36)                                        
 39 Policastro, Gianna N      13 COND-MR              1:40.44    1:35.09        
                  46.02     1:35.09 (49.07)                                        
 40 Rosenblatt, Samantha      13 COND-MR              1:43.01    1:42.73        
 41 Hughes, Analeigh G        14 COND-MR              1:50.45    1:46.26        
                  51.57     1:46.26 (54.69)                                        
 42 Kuriako, Annmarie         13 COND-MR              2:06.62    1:57.91        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.49  ZONE
              2:48.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silverman, Carolyn G      14 Morris County-NJ     2:33.47    2:32.80 ZONE   
                  35.91     1:15.44 (39.53)     1:55.40 (39.96)     2:32.80 (37.40)
  2 Tan, Cathy                14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.86    2:33.85 ZONE   
                  36.11     1:15.66 (39.55)     1:55.20 (39.54)     2:33.85 (38.65)
  3 Galea, Andrea A           14 CAT-NJ               2:29.62    2:39.22 JO     
                  35.68     1:15.89 (40.21)     1:57.15 (41.26)     2:39.22 (42.07)
  4 Farrell, Shannon P        14 COND-MR              2:35.77    2:40.27 JO     
                  38.10     1:19.37 (41.27)     2:01.06 (41.69)     2:40.27 (39.21)
  5 Miara, Marissa R          14 COND-MR              2:49.60    2:47.02 JO     
                  39.76     1:21.77 (42.01)     2:04.76 (42.99)     2:47.02 (42.26)
  6 Paholak, Milah V          14 UN-AG-MR             2:39.42    2:47.34 JO     
                  39.36     1:21.40 (42.04)     2:05.18 (43.78)     2:47.34 (42.16)
  7 McGowan, Alessia M        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.81    2:47.90 JO     
                  38.10     1:21.37 (43.27)     2:05.15 (43.78)     2:47.90 (42.75)
  8 Anacker, Boomie I         13 COND-MR              2:54.58    2:48.59 JO     
                  39.37     1:21.80 (42.43)     2:06.30 (44.50)     2:48.59 (42.29)
  9 Suarez-Rebling, Mariana   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.28    2:50.29        
                  39.82     1:23.49 (43.67)     2:07.73 (44.24)     2:50.29 (42.56)
 10 Forsyth, Kaitlyn          13 Sailfish-MR          2:50.49    2:50.77        
                  41.08     1:25.22 (44.14)     2:09.20 (43.98)     2:50.77 (41.57)
 11 Heffernan, Kelsey R       13 CAT-NJ               2:56.86    2:53.15        
                  42.27     1:27.09 (44.82)     2:11.13 (44.04)     2:53.15 (42.02)
 12 Steere, Shelby E          14 Morris County-NJ     2:54.51    2:53.21        
                  40.79     1:24.62 (43.83)     2:09.41 (44.79)     2:53.21 (43.80)
 13 Knobler, Sera A           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:55.31    2:54.89        
                  42.05     1:26.47 (44.42)     2:11.36 (44.89)     2:54.89 (43.53)
 14 Zuks, Adelaine            13 COND-MR              2:54.77    2:55.42        
                  42.91     1:27.38 (44.47)     2:12.62 (45.24)     2:55.42 (42.80)
 15 Adorable, Katie R         13 COND-MR              3:26.49    2:57.51        
                  40.31     1:25.74 (45.43)     2:12.08 (46.34)     2:57.51 (45.43)
 16 Rendina, A.J. J           14 COND-MR              2:56.14    2:57.79        
                  42.38     1:27.54 (45.16)     2:13.48 (45.94)     2:57.79 (44.31)
 17 Kunnapas, Kristin L       13 CAT-NJ               2:50.56    2:57.84        
                  42.17     1:28.34 (46.17)     2:14.20 (45.86)     2:57.84 (43.64)
 18 Bambrick, Alexandra C     13 CAT-NJ               3:00.99    2:58.29        
                  42.79     1:30.23 (47.44)     2:15.57 (45.34)     2:58.29 (42.72)
 19 Ramos, Wendy              13 Sharks-NJ            3:08.19    2:59.36        
                  40.64     1:24.55 (43.91)     2:11.15 (46.60)     2:59.36 (48.21)
 20 Dalla Riva, Natalie L     13 CAT-NJ               2:51.89    2:59.44        
                  41.77     1:27.26 (45.49)     2:13.92 (46.66)     2:59.44 (45.52)
 21 Robert, Jessica           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.05    3:03.30        
                  42.47     1:28.97 (46.50)     2:16.02 (47.05)     3:03.30 (47.28)
 22 Isom, Gabrielle I         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:57.72    3:03.70        
                                1:28.98 ( )     2:17.61 (48.63)     3:03.70 (46.09)
 23 Easton, Emily E           13 BDA-MA               3:20.52    3:03.88        
                  43.63     1:31.55 (47.92)     2:19.71 (48.16)     3:03.88 (44.17)
 24 Donlon, Cat               13 BDA-MA               3:12.47    3:04.71        
                  44.17     1:31.41 (47.24)     2:19.26 (47.85)     3:04.71 (45.45)
 25 Gangaware, Kellyann       13 CAT-NJ               3:00.99    3:07.90        
                  45.10     1:31.99 (46.89)     2:21.61 (49.62)     3:07.90 (46.29)
 26 Klinovsky, Katarina       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:57.37    3:09.16        
                  44.99     1:34.15 (49.16)     2:23.39 (49.24)     3:09.16 (45.77)
 27 OH, Sarafina M            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:04.92    3:09.93        
                  45.13     1:33.26 (48.13)     2:22.10 (48.84)     3:09.93 (47.83)
 28 Armitage, Keely N         14 UNCAT-NJ             3:00.99    3:11.93        
                  44.46     1:32.97 (48.51)     2:22.31 (49.34)     3:11.93 (49.62)
 29 Lachman, Margaret         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:15.00    3:13.47        
                  46.98     1:36.19 (49.21)     2:26.11 (49.92)     3:13.47 (47.36)
 30 Ruiz, Vanessa J           14 Sailfish-MR               NT    3:13.50        
                  43.91     1:33.87 (49.96)     2:25.07 (51.20)     3:13.50 (48.43)
 31 Mungroo, Andrea R         13 COND-MR              3:15.09    3:17.69        
                  45.28     1:36.60 (51.32)     2:28.71 (52.11)     3:17.69 (48.98)
 32 Drury, Lauren T           14 CAT-NJ               3:00.99    3:17.93        
                  44.31     1:34.87 (50.56)     2:27.06 (52.19)     3:17.93 (50.87)
 33 Rosenblatt, Samantha      13 COND-MR              3:49.00    3:42.38        
                  51.01     1:48.18 (57.17)   3:42.38 (1:54.20)                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:23.59  ZONE
              1:31.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lu, Grace                 14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.35    1:24.57 JO     
                  39.45     1:24.57 (45.12)                                        
  2 Galea, Andrea A           14 CAT-NJ               1:20.67    1:25.80 JO     
                  39.75     1:25.80 (46.05)                                        
  3 Gaccione, Amanda G        14 CAT-NJ               1:31.59    1:26.56 JO     
                  39.71     1:26.56 (46.85)                                        
  4 Heffernan, Kelsey R       13 CAT-NJ               1:27.52    1:27.33 JO     
                  42.14     1:27.33 (45.19)                                        
  5 Isom, Gabrielle I         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.04    1:28.18 JO     
                  41.42     1:28.18 (46.76)                                        
  6 Medina, Melissa           14 COND-MR              1:32.62    1:28.32 JO     
                  42.76     1:28.32 (45.56)                                        
  7 Paholak, Milah V          14 UN-AG-MR             1:25.34    1:28.71 JO     
                  42.36     1:28.71 (46.35)                                        
  8 Freeman, Cassie N         13 COND-MR              1:32.48    1:31.55        
                  43.95     1:31.55 (47.60)                                        
  9 Donlon, Cat               13 BDA-MA               1:30.84    1:31.56        
                  43.49     1:31.56 (48.07)                                        
 10 Mikadze, Mary             14 CAT-NJ               1:29.33    1:31.99        
                  44.33     1:31.99 (47.66)                                        
 11 Lachman, Margaret         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.79    1:32.48        
                  45.04     1:32.48 (47.44)                                        
 12 Shallcross, Ashlyn M      13 Morris County-NJ     1:31.89    1:33.06        
                  43.22     1:33.06 (49.84)                                        
 13 Ascolese, Kea E           13 Morris County-NJ     1:29.42    1:33.46        
                  43.96     1:33.46 (49.50)                                        
 14 Ruiz, Vanessa J           14 Sailfish-MR          1:29.25    1:34.26        
                  44.23     1:34.26 (50.03)                                        
 15 Robert, Jessica           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.11    1:34.62        
 16 Mungroo, Andrea R         13 COND-MR              1:40.99    1:36.43        
                  44.16     1:36.43 (52.27)                                        
 17 Bambrick, Alexandra C     13 CAT-NJ               1:38.66    1:38.66        
                  47.70     1:38.66 (50.96)                                        
 18 Chan, Sophia N            13 Morris County-NJ     1:38.75    1:39.00        
                  48.59     1:39.00 (50.41)                                        
 19 Policastro, Gianna N      13 COND-MR              1:41.15    1:39.36        
                  47.62     1:39.36 (51.74)                                        
 20 Easton, Emily E           13 BDA-MA               1:36.45    1:39.40        
                  47.44     1:39.40 (51.96)                                        
 20 Armitage, Keely N         14 UNCAT-NJ             1:45.99    1:39.40        
                  48.99     1:39.40 (50.41)                                        
 22 Ludwicki, Katie R         13 COND-MR              1:41.20    1:39.67        
                  48.57     1:39.67 (51.10)                                        
 23 Drury, Lauren T           14 CAT-NJ               1:38.39    1:40.41        
                  45.74     1:40.41 (54.67)                                        
 24 Knobler, Sera A           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.83    1:43.12        
                  49.75     1:43.12 (53.37)                                        
 25 Rendina, A.J. J           14 COND-MR              1:42.07    1:44.30        
                  49.64     1:44.30 (54.66)                                        
 26 Day, Noelle C             14 COND-MR              1:43.45    1:45.05        
                  49.50     1:45.05 (55.55)                                        
 27 Fullerton, Alanna T       13 COND-MR              1:44.85    1:46.53        
                  50.96     1:46.53 (55.57)                                        
 28 Rosenblatt, Samantha      13 COND-MR              1:53.70    1:55.43        
                  55.17   1:55.43 (1:00.26)                                        
 29 Hughes, Analeigh G        14 COND-MR              2:10.66    2:13.08        
                1:02.16   2:13.08 (1:10.92)                                        
 -- Kuriako, Annmarie         13 COND-MR              2:20.00         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  57.32        DQ (1:04.24)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:57.79  ZONE
              3:15.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lu, Grace                 14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:54.44    2:58.70 JO     
                  40.76     1:25.74 (44.98)     2:12.06 (46.32)     2:58.70 (46.64)
  2 Galea, Andrea A           14 CAT-NJ               2:58.26    2:59.14 JO     
                  40.65     1:26.32 (45.67)     2:12.33 (46.01)     2:59.14 (46.81)
  3 McGowan, Alessia M        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:54.97    3:00.61 JO     
                  41.69     1:28.30 (46.61)     2:15.35 (47.05)     3:00.61 (45.26)
  4 Paholak, Milah V          14 UN-AG-MR             3:04.96    3:06.62 JO     
                  42.69     1:29.79 (47.10)     2:18.01 (48.22)     3:06.62 (48.61)
  5 Heffernan, Kelsey R       13 CAT-NJ               3:06.69    3:08.36 JO     
                  42.53     1:31.63 (49.10)     2:19.90 (48.27)     3:08.36 (48.46)
  6 Malyszka, Kelly D         13 COND-MR              3:13.70    3:12.75 JO     
                  43.48     1:32.70 (49.22)     2:23.55 (50.85)     3:12.75 (49.20)
  7 Belovsky, Mia P           13 COND-MR              3:13.36    3:12.78 JO     
                  43.43     1:32.61 (49.18)     2:23.67 (51.06)     3:12.78 (49.11)
  8 Donlon, Cat               13 BDA-MA               3:14.13    3:14.24 JO     
                  45.00     1:34.92 (49.92)     2:24.90 (49.98)     3:14.24 (49.34)
  9 Mikadze, Mary             14 CAT-NJ               3:12.33    3:16.89        
                  44.65     1:34.21 (49.56)     2:25.86 (51.65)     3:16.89 (51.03)
 10 Medina, Melissa           14 COND-MR              3:13.39    3:17.17        
                  46.44     1:36.89 (50.45)     2:28.09 (51.20)     3:17.17 (49.08)
 11 Lachman, Margaret         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:22.40    3:20.44        
                  46.24     1:37.22 (50.98)     2:29.89 (52.67)     3:20.44 (50.55)
 12 Shallcross, Ashlyn M      13 Morris County-NJ     3:18.32    3:20.67        
                  44.49     1:34.71 (50.22)     2:27.07 (52.36)     3:20.67 (53.60)
 13 Chan, Sophia N            13 Morris County-NJ     3:29.31    3:25.43        
                  48.03     1:41.20 (53.17)     2:34.46 (53.26)     3:25.43 (50.97)
 14 Ascolese, Kea E           13 Morris County-NJ     3:17.86    3:26.02        
                  47.61     1:39.32 (51.71)   3:26.02 (1:46.70)                    
 15 Policastro, Gianna N      13 COND-MR              3:31.69    3:28.95        
                  45.76     1:38.22 (52.46)     2:33.73 (55.51)     3:28.95 (55.22)
 16 Anacker, Boomie I         13 COND-MR              3:29.80    3:30.02        
                  48.58     1:41.68 (53.10)     2:37.23 (55.55)     3:30.02 (52.79)
 17 Easton, Emily E           13 BDA-MA               3:44.08    3:31.39        
                  48.67     1:43.14 (54.47)     2:38.11 (54.97)     3:31.39 (53.28)
 18 Mungroo, Andrea R         13 COND-MR              3:40.32    3:36.48        
                  46.14     1:42.05 (55.91)     2:37.65 (55.60)     3:36.48 (58.83)
 19 Day, Noelle C             14 COND-MR              3:38.55    3:39.38        
                  49.86     1:45.79 (55.93)     2:42.22 (56.43)     3:39.38 (57.16)
 20 Rosenblatt, Samantha      13 COND-MR              4:05.00    3:53.00        
                  52.73     1:51.43 (58.70)   2:52.22 (1:00.79)   3:53.00 (1:00.78)
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:11.49  ZONE
              1:18.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suarez-Rebling, Mariana   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.94    1:14.69 JO     
                  34.91     1:14.69 (39.78)                                        
  2 Gaccione, Amanda G        14 CAT-NJ               1:14.09    1:15.11 JO     
                  35.31     1:15.11 (39.80)                                        
  3 Demirel, Alina D          13 Morris County-NJ     1:16.57    1:15.86 JO     
                  35.24     1:15.86 (40.62)                                        
  4 Walsh, Colleen M          14 COND-MR              1:14.55    1:16.64 JO     
                  34.89     1:16.64 (41.75)                                        
  5 Belovsky, Mia P           13 COND-MR              1:15.74    1:17.02 JO     
                  35.22     1:17.02 (41.80)                                        
  6 Isom, Gabrielle I         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.75    1:17.39 JO     
                  35.51     1:17.39 (41.88)                                        
  7 Tan, Cathy                14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.14    1:18.17 JO     
                  36.18     1:18.17 (41.99)                                        
  8 Farrell, Shannon P        14 COND-MR              1:17.40    1:18.86 JO     
                  36.89     1:18.86 (41.97)                                        
  9 Silverman, Carolyn G      14 Morris County-NJ     1:12.32    1:19.47        
                  36.00     1:19.47 (43.47)                                        
 10 Malyszka, Kelly D         13 COND-MR              1:16.84    1:20.00        
                  37.49     1:20.00 (42.51)                                        
 11 Safovich, Polina F        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.92    1:20.28        
                  35.03     1:20.28 (45.25)                                        
 12 Freeman, Cassie N         13 COND-MR              1:20.56    1:21.81        
                  39.38     1:21.81 (42.43)                                        
 13 Medina, Melissa           14 COND-MR              1:19.94    1:22.44        
                  39.26     1:22.44 (43.18)                                        
 14 Santos, Iris              14 Sharks-NJ            1:22.43    1:23.49        
                  37.71     1:23.49 (45.78)                                        
 15 Adorable, Katie R         13 COND-MR              1:25.19    1:23.94        
                  36.73     1:23.94 (47.21)                                        
 16 Armitage, Keely N         14 UNCAT-NJ             1:40.99    1:24.25        
                  38.31     1:24.25 (45.94)                                        
 17 Mikadze, Mary             14 CAT-NJ               1:22.48    1:24.49        
                  38.70     1:24.49 (45.79)                                        
 18 Flynn, Kate E             13 SPAR-MR              1:25.13    1:24.93        
                  39.11     1:24.93 (45.82)                                        
 19 Bambrick, Alexandra C     13 CAT-NJ               1:41.71    1:25.25        
                  39.40     1:25.25 (45.85)                                        
 20 Lu, Grace                 14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.59    1:26.56        
                  40.34     1:26.56 (46.22)                                        
 21 Miara, Marissa R          14 COND-MR              1:27.92    1:27.10        
                  38.71     1:27.10 (48.39)                                        
 22 Kunnapas, Kristin L       13 CAT-NJ               1:34.03    1:27.39        
                  39.93     1:27.39 (47.46)                                        
 23 Robert, Jessica           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.11    1:28.60        
                  39.79     1:28.60 (48.81)                                        
 24 Lachman, Margaret         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.49    1:30.70        
                  43.03     1:30.70 (47.67)                                        
 25 Donlon, Cat               13 BDA-MA               1:23.18    1:33.33        
                  41.35     1:33.33 (51.98)                                        
 26 Policastro, Gianna N      13 COND-MR              1:33.89    1:33.53        
 27 Klinovsky, Katarina       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.43    1:33.94        
                  40.95     1:33.94 (52.99)                                        
 28 Chan, Sophia N            13 Morris County-NJ     1:39.42    1:34.42        
                  41.18     1:34.42 (53.24)                                        
 29 Day, Noelle C             14 COND-MR              1:37.87    1:34.78        
                  43.43     1:34.78 (51.35)                                        
 30 Drury, Lauren T           14 CAT-NJ               1:34.91    1:35.95        
                  40.53     1:35.95 (55.42)                                        
 31 Steere, Shelby E          14 Morris County-NJ     1:25.76    1:36.18        
 32 Gangaware, Kellyann       13 CAT-NJ               1:35.99    1:36.60        
                  40.19     1:36.60 (56.41)                                        
 33 Easton, Emily E           13 BDA-MA               1:35.17    1:38.82        
                  44.51     1:38.82 (54.31)                                        
 -- OH, Sarafina M            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.50         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  39.05        DQ (1:03.83)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:37.39  ZONE
              2:53.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gaccione, Amanda G        14 CAT-NJ               3:05.61    2:51.65 JO     
                  34.46     1:16.86 (42.40)     2:01.86 (45.00)     2:51.65 (49.79)
  2 Belovsky, Mia P           13 COND-MR              2:53.41    2:58.14        
                  36.18     1:21.29 (45.11)     2:10.47 (49.18)     2:58.14 (47.67)
  3 Malyszka, Kelly D         13 COND-MR              2:52.34    2:58.18        
                  39.31     1:25.16 (45.85)     2:12.35 (47.19)     2:58.18 (45.83)
  4 Freeman, Cassie N         13 COND-MR              3:10.04    3:02.30        
                  39.34     1:26.35 (47.01)     2:15.42 (49.07)     3:02.30 (46.88)
  5 Adorable, Katie R         13 COND-MR              3:25.01    3:21.25        
                  38.24     1:29.97 (51.73)     2:25.19 (55.22)     3:21.25 (56.06)
  6 Easton, Emily E           13 BDA-MA               3:58.21    3:27.24        
                  41.81     1:37.14 (55.33)     2:32.93 (55.79)     3:27.24 (54.31)
  7 Policastro, Gianna N      13 COND-MR              3:18.00    3:34.52        
                  43.31     1:37.51 (54.20)     2:36.00 (58.49)     3:34.52 (58.52)
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nonnenberg, Mia           16 BDA-MA               2:12.31    2:13.43        
                  31.46     1:05.15 (33.69)     1:39.64 (34.49)     2:13.43 (33.79)
  2 Cummings, Carly P         13 COND-MR              2:14.33    2:15.51        
                  31.87     1:06.83 (34.96)     1:42.44 (35.61)     2:15.51 (33.07)
  3 Farrell, Shannon P        14 COND-MR              2:16.00    2:17.73        
                  32.30     1:07.61 (35.31)     1:43.38 (35.77)     2:17.73 (34.35)
  4 McGowan, Alessia M        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:14.83    2:17.90        
                  31.66     1:06.05 (34.39)     1:42.19 (36.14)     2:17.90 (35.71)
  5 Stiles, Jessica W         16 Morris County-NJ     2:19.90    2:18.24        
                  32.22     1:06.73 (34.51)     1:42.48 (35.75)     2:18.24 (35.76)
  6 Kleckner, Sabrina G       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.81    2:20.16        
                  32.48     1:07.81 (35.33)     1:44.04 (36.23)     2:20.16 (36.12)
  7 Sweet, Lauren A           15 COND-MR              2:26.89    2:21.74        
                  32.70     1:08.27 (35.57)     1:45.05 (36.78)     2:21.74 (36.69)
  8 Walsh, Colleen M          14 COND-MR              2:21.62    2:23.46        
                  33.37     1:09.31 (35.94)     1:46.74 (37.43)     2:23.46 (36.72)
  9 Belovsky, Mia P           13 COND-MR              2:30.22    2:23.68        
                  33.17     1:09.76 (36.59)     1:47.23 (37.47)     2:23.68 (36.45)
 10 Suarez-Rebling, Mariana   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.95    2:24.99        
                  33.52     1:10.46 (36.94)     1:47.93 (37.47)     2:24.99 (37.06)
 11 Ludwicki, Katie R         13 COND-MR              2:29.22    2:27.76        
                  33.38     1:11.18 (37.80)     1:50.45 (39.27)     2:27.76 (37.31)
 12 Guerrero, Meg E           15 COND-MR              2:33.18    2:28.48        
                  34.96     1:12.96 (38.00)     1:51.59 (38.63)     2:28.48 (36.89)
 13 Malyszka, Kelly D         13 COND-MR              2:28.82    2:29.32        
                  34.34     1:11.89 (37.55)     1:50.69 (38.80)     2:29.32 (38.63)
 14 Stahl, Angela             16 BDA-MA               2:43.07    2:30.70        
                  34.75     1:13.32 (38.57)     1:52.69 (39.37)     2:30.70 (38.01)
 15 Knobler, Sera A           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.38    2:30.97        
                  34.98     1:13.21 (38.23)     1:52.24 (39.03)     2:30.97 (38.73)
 16 Freeman, Cassie N         13 COND-MR              2:34.41    2:31.31        
                  34.86     1:14.24 (39.38)     1:55.42 (41.18)     2:31.31 (35.89)
 17 Ludwicki, Kristin E       15 COND-MR              2:35.45    2:31.44        
                  33.83     1:11.22 (37.39)     1:51.37 (40.15)     2:31.44 (40.07)
 18 Donlon, Cat               13 BDA-MA               2:31.75    2:31.51        
                  33.90     1:12.60 (38.70)     1:52.38 (39.78)     2:31.51 (39.13)
 19 Damsky, Abby K            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.10    2:31.75        
                  34.82     1:13.62 (38.80)     1:54.14 (40.52)     2:31.75 (37.61)
 20 Robert, Jessica           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.16    2:32.26        
                  33.26     1:11.80 (38.54)     1:52.21 (40.41)     2:32.26 (40.05)
 21 Zuks, Adelaine            13 COND-MR              2:39.34    2:34.74        
                  36.03     1:15.52 (39.49)     1:55.42 (39.90)     2:34.74 (39.32)
 22 Marinello, Ashley P       15 COND-MR              2:34.97    2:35.16        
                  35.54     1:14.75 (39.21)     1:55.04 (40.29)     2:35.16 (40.12)
 23 Ascolese, Kea E           13 Morris County-NJ     2:34.25    2:35.40        
                  35.36     1:15.52 (40.16)     1:56.74 (41.22)     2:35.40 (38.66)
 24 Leclerc, Emanuelle        17 Natation Montréa     2:26.41    2:35.55        
                  33.00     1:11.87 (38.87)   2:35.55 (1:23.68)                    
 25 Anacker, Boomie I         13 COND-MR              2:36.40    2:35.80        
                  34.82     1:14.37 (39.55)     1:56.05 (41.68)     2:35.80 (39.75)
 26 Medina, Melissa           14 COND-MR              2:39.20    2:35.97        
                  35.93     1:15.20 (39.27)     1:56.95 (41.75)     2:35.97 (39.02)
 27 Cava, Kimberly M          14 Morris County-NJ     2:34.13    2:36.55        
                  34.90     1:14.24 (39.34)     1:55.70 (41.46)     2:36.55 (40.85)
 28 Easton, Emily E           13 BDA-MA               2:57.92    2:37.17        
                  36.27     1:16.44 (40.17)     1:58.11 (41.67)     2:37.17 (39.06)
 29 Cheng, Michele Y          15 Morris County-NJ     2:46.14    2:38.33        
                  35.19     1:15.21 (40.02)     1:57.48 (42.27)     2:38.33 (40.85)
 30 Ramos, Wendy              13 Sharks-NJ            2:38.09    2:39.04        
                  34.46     1:13.43 (38.97)     1:56.76 (43.33)     2:39.04 (42.28)
 31 Silverman, Carolyn G      14 Morris County-NJ     2:31.05    2:39.10        
                  35.81     1:17.16 (41.35)     1:58.56 (41.40)     2:39.10 (40.54)
 32 Bradnock, Taylor A        16 COND-MR              2:34.74    2:40.56        
                  35.04     1:15.19 (40.15)     1:57.76 (42.57)     2:40.56 (42.80)
 33 Adorable, Katie R         13 COND-MR              2:44.09    2:40.75        
                  35.12     1:16.05 (40.93)     1:59.48 (43.43)     2:40.75 (41.27)
 34 Lawson, Taylor S          15 COND-MR              2:33.52    2:41.02        
                  36.52     1:17.54 (41.02)     2:00.04 (42.50)     2:41.02 (40.98)
 35 Lee, Kristine Y           16 COND-MR              2:54.91    2:41.53        
                  37.15     1:16.97 (39.82)     1:59.32 (42.35)     2:41.53 (42.21)
 36 Stern, Elizabeth A        17 COND-MR              2:42.02    2:41.59        
                  37.27     1:18.10 (40.83)     2:00.21 (42.11)     2:41.59 (41.38)
 37 Samuels, Rachel           15 Sailfish-MR          2:30.56    2:42.99        
                  35.23     1:17.92 (42.69)     2:02.97 (45.05)     2:42.99 (40.02)
 38 Lan, Serena               15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.25    2:43.30        
                  36.86     1:20.59 (43.73)     2:03.80 (43.21)     2:43.30 (39.50)
 39 Stata, Lexa R             15 COND-MR              2:52.42    2:44.44        
                  37.00     1:18.61 (41.61)     2:01.70 (43.09)     2:44.44 (42.74)
 40 Rendina, A.J. J           14 COND-MR              2:41.63    2:45.48        
                  37.38     1:20.23 (42.85)     2:03.14 (42.91)     2:45.48 (42.34)
 41 Lachman, Margaret         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.54    2:46.34        
                  37.78     1:21.03 (43.25)     2:05.44 (44.41)     2:46.34 (40.90)
 42 Policastro, Gianna N      13 COND-MR              2:52.45    2:47.52        
                  37.23     1:19.18 (41.95)     2:03.56 (44.38)     2:47.52 (43.96)
 43 Shallcross, Ashlyn M      13 Morris County-NJ     3:09.10    2:48.41        
                  37.01     1:18.44 (41.43)     2:03.40 (44.96)     2:48.41 (45.01)
 44 Klinovsky, Katarina       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.30    2:49.55        
                  37.29     1:20.51 (43.22)     2:04.93 (44.42)     2:49.55 (44.62)
 45 OH, Sarafina M            13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.81    2:50.74        
                  37.64     1:20.15 (42.51)     2:05.07 (44.92)     2:50.74 (45.67)
 46 Russo, Annie              15 BDA-MA               3:04.68    3:00.02        
                  40.26     1:26.29 (46.03)     2:13.81 (47.52)     3:00.02 (46.21)
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nonnenberg, Mia           16 BDA-MA               2:26.55    2:27.78        
                  31.83     1:09.15 (37.32)     1:53.44 (44.29)     2:27.78 (34.34)
  2 McGowan, Alessia M        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.25    2:33.14        
                  32.42     1:11.36 (38.94)     1:58.47 (47.11)     2:33.14 (34.67)
  3 Tan, Cathy                14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.08    2:37.90        
                  35.67     1:14.31 (38.64)     2:02.04 (47.73)     2:37.90 (35.86)
  4 Eguchi, Lydia             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.45    2:39.75        
                  34.14     1:15.96 (41.82)     2:02.24 (46.28)     2:39.75 (37.51)
  5 Sweet, Lauren A           15 COND-MR              2:44.05    2:41.53        
                  33.29     1:16.11 (42.82)     2:05.42 (49.31)     2:41.53 (36.11)
  6 Stiles, Jessica W         16 Morris County-NJ     2:39.30    2:42.37        
                  33.32     1:17.00 (43.68)     2:06.82 (49.82)     2:42.37 (35.55)
  7 Kleckner, Sabrina G       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.96    2:42.65        
                  35.32     1:18.53 (43.21)     2:05.76 (47.23)     2:42.65 (36.89)
  8 Belovsky, Mia P           13 COND-MR              2:46.44    2:43.34        
                  34.30     1:17.60 (43.30)     2:07.00 (49.40)     2:43.34 (36.34)
  9 Walsh, Colleen M          14 COND-MR              2:40.33    2:44.47        
                  34.93     1:17.39 (42.46)     2:07.73 (50.34)     2:44.47 (36.74)
 10 Farrell, Shannon P        14 COND-MR              2:45.63    2:45.51        
                  36.11     1:18.05 (41.94)     2:10.34 (52.29)     2:45.51 (35.17)
 11 Gosselin, Geneviève       18 Natation Montréa     2:40.51    2:46.54        
                  33.51     1:16.73 (43.22)     2:06.55 (49.82)     2:46.54 (39.99)
 12 Malyszka, Kelly D         13 COND-MR              2:46.49    2:48.38        
                  36.18     1:20.52 (44.34)     2:09.62 (49.10)     2:48.38 (38.76)
 13 Lawson, Taylor S          15 COND-MR              2:41.49    2:49.17        
                  39.70     1:25.99 (46.29)     2:09.08 (43.09)     2:49.17 (40.09)
 14 Stahl, Angela             16 BDA-MA               3:03.37    2:49.26        
                  36.83     1:19.87 (43.04)     2:10.70 (50.83)     2:49.26 (38.56)
 15 Miara, Marissa R          14 COND-MR              2:53.46    2:51.39        
                  38.35     1:22.98 (44.63)     2:14.14 (51.16)     2:51.39 (37.25)
 16 Ludwicki, Katie R         13 COND-MR              2:52.62    2:51.54        
                  37.16     1:21.96 (44.80)     2:15.38 (53.42)     2:51.54 (36.16)
 17 Freeman, Cassie N         13 COND-MR              2:49.34    2:51.91        
                  39.13     1:23.26 (44.13)     2:14.09 (50.83)     2:51.91 (37.82)
 18 Ludwicki, Kristin E       15 COND-MR              2:49.52    2:52.52        
                  36.49     1:22.58 (46.09)     2:14.64 (52.06)     2:52.52 (37.88)
 19 Medina, Melissa           14 COND-MR              2:55.23    2:53.22        
                  39.79     1:27.33 (47.54)     2:17.73 (50.40)     2:53.22 (35.49)
 20 Damsky, Abby K            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:53.45    2:53.58        
                  37.06     1:21.59 (44.53)     2:16.89 (55.30)     2:53.58 (36.69)
 21 Anacker, Boomie I         13 COND-MR              3:01.09    2:54.50        
                  37.30     1:21.43 (44.13)     2:15.50 (54.07)     2:54.50 (39.00)
 22 Guerrero, Meg E           15 COND-MR              2:59.06    2:56.57        
                  38.49     1:24.55 (46.06)     2:17.65 (53.10)     2:56.57 (38.92)
 23 Ascolese, Kea E           13 Morris County-NJ     2:56.39    2:56.98        
                  39.76     1:29.00 (49.24)     2:19.76 (50.76)     2:56.98 (37.22)
 24 Donlon, Cat               13 BDA-MA               2:55.36    2:58.48        
                  39.31     1:27.34 (48.03)     2:19.59 (52.25)     2:58.48 (38.89)
 25 Cava, Kimberly M          14 Morris County-NJ     3:00.47    2:58.63        
                  39.98     1:25.00 (45.02)     2:18.05 (53.05)     2:58.63 (40.58)
 26 Marinello, Ashley P       15 COND-MR              2:56.38    2:58.84        
                  39.27     1:26.14 (46.87)     2:18.30 (52.16)     2:58.84 (40.54)
 27 Adorable, Katie R         13 COND-MR              3:04.84    2:59.94        
                  35.94     1:21.38 (45.44)     2:16.63 (55.25)     2:59.94 (43.31)
 28 Silverman, Carolyn G      14 Morris County-NJ     2:40.42    3:00.02        
                  37.34     1:20.29 (42.95)   2:22.30 (1:02.01)     3:00.02 (37.72)
 29 Zuks, Adelaine            13 COND-MR              2:59.27    3:02.27        
                  42.88     1:26.65 (43.77)     2:22.77 (56.12)     3:02.27 (39.50)
 30 Cheng, Michele Y          15 Morris County-NJ     3:03.94    3:02.82        
                  38.45     1:23.45 (45.00)     2:20.07 (56.62)     3:02.82 (42.75)
 31 Easton, Emily E           13 BDA-MA               3:12.92    3:03.33        
                  41.35     1:30.92 (49.57)     2:24.93 (54.01)     3:03.33 (38.40)
 32 Lachman, Margaret         13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:04.80    3:03.67        
                  40.70     1:30.38 (49.68)     2:20.89 (50.51)     3:03.67 (42.78)
 33 Policastro, Gianna N      13 COND-MR              3:15.09    3:05.49        
                  40.25     1:30.38 (50.13)     2:22.61 (52.23)     3:05.49 (42.88)
 34 Shallcross, Ashlyn M      13 Morris County-NJ     3:06.44    3:05.52        
                  39.21     1:28.26 (49.05)     2:19.39 (51.13)     3:05.52 (46.13)
 35 Rendina, A.J. J           14 COND-MR              3:04.22    3:07.70        
                  39.41     1:26.47 (47.06)     2:23.96 (57.49)     3:07.70 (43.74)
 36 Russo, Annie              15 BDA-MA               3:23.66    3:12.75        
                  46.57     1:34.07 (47.50)     2:31.49 (57.42)     3:12.75 (41.26)
 37 Stern, Elizabeth A        17 COND-MR              3:09.56    3:14.08        
                  45.02     1:32.13 (47.11)     2:30.93 (58.80)     3:14.08 (43.15)
 38 Lee, Kristine Y           16 COND-MR              3:45.16    3:14.68        
                  44.73     1:30.90 (46.17)   2:31.18 (1:00.28)     3:14.68 (43.50)
 -- Stata, Lexa R             15 COND-MR              2:57.41         DQ        
      False start - Misc
 -- Ramos, Wendy              13 Sharks-NJ            3:00.08         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  41.90     1:28.46 (46.56)     2:27.94 (59.48)          DQ (40.77)
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                29.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stiles, Jessica W         16 Morris County-NJ       27.30      28.16 METS   
  2 Cummings, Carly P         13 COND-MR                29.25      29.33 METS   
  3 Nonnenberg, Mia           16 BDA-MA                 29.06      29.76 METS   
  4 Ludwicki, Kristin E       15 COND-MR                30.52      29.82 METS   
  5 Guerrero, Meg E           15 COND-MR                31.57      30.21        
  6 Pena, Jarleen B           17 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.49      30.82        
  7 Harris, Stephanie M       15 Morris County-NJ       29.65      30.86        
  8 Johnson, Sydni A          15 Sailfish-MR            30.50      30.89        
  9 Voitik, Katie             15 BDA-MA                 30.03      30.96        
 10 Samuels, Rachel           15 Sailfish-MR            33.00      31.02        
 11 Wang, Amanda H            14 Middies-MR             31.29      31.45        
 12 Pena, Sarahe              13 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.75      31.59        
 13 Allen, Arnelle M          15 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.70      31.72        
 14 Cheng, Michele Y          15 Morris County-NJ       32.15      31.90        
 15 Cava, Kimberly M          14 Morris County-NJ       30.88      31.93        
 16 Stahl, Angela             16 BDA-MA                    NT      31.95        
 17 Gosselin, Geneviève       18 Natation Montréa       31.16      31.99        
 18 Escobedo, Emily R         16 COND-MR                30.37      32.07        
 19 Marinello, Ashley P       15 COND-MR                31.85      32.16        
 20 Nagaishi, Ayano           14 Middies-MR             31.95      32.19        
 21 Leclerc, Emanuelle        17 Natation Montréa       30.74      32.30        
 22 Cicoria, Christine E      16 Morris County-NJ       32.32      32.74        
 23 Lawson, Taylor S          15 COND-MR                33.22      33.01        
 24 Bradnock, Taylor A        16 COND-MR                31.20      33.29        
 25 Lan, Serena               15 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.79      33.42        
 26 Stata, Lexa R             15 COND-MR                34.93      33.81        
 27 Mungroo, Stephanie R      16 COND-MR                33.94      33.97        
 27 Badick, Mackenzie L       15 COND-MR                33.29      33.97        
 29 Lee, Kristine Y           16 COND-MR                35.00      34.59        
 30 Ousmanova, Nicole S       14 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.19      35.23        
 31 Russo, Annie              15 BDA-MA                 36.91      36.34        
 32 Stern, Elizabeth A        17 COND-MR                   NT      36.53        
 33 Brosnan, Caitlin A        16 COND-MR                36.41      38.22        
 34 Gardner, Kaitlyn M        15 COND-MR                34.33      38.76        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nonnenberg, Mia           16 BDA-MA               1:00.62    1:03.54 METS   
                  30.70     1:03.54 (32.84)                                        
  2 Stiles, Jessica W         16 Morris County-NJ     1:02.89    1:04.16 METS   
                  31.24     1:04.16 (32.92)                                        
  3 Cummings, Carly P         13 COND-MR              1:01.94    1:04.77        
                  31.52     1:04.77 (33.25)                                        
  4 Guerrero, Meg E           15 COND-MR              1:07.41    1:05.93        
                  32.09     1:05.93 (33.84)                                        
  5 Voitik, Katie             15 BDA-MA               1:06.87    1:06.27        
                  32.30     1:06.27 (33.97)                                        
  6 Ludwicki, Kristin E       15 COND-MR              1:08.42    1:07.47        
                  32.84     1:07.47 (34.63)                                        
  7 Eguchi, Lydia             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.25    1:07.54        
                  32.71     1:07.54 (34.83)                                        
  8 Wang, Amanda H            14 Middies-MR           1:08.27    1:08.12        
                  33.19     1:08.12 (34.93)                                        
  9 Pena, Jarleen B           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.68    1:08.59        
                  32.95     1:08.59 (35.64)                                        
 10 Escobedo, Emily R         16 COND-MR              1:04.99    1:09.19        
                  32.79     1:09.19 (36.40)                                        
 11 Harris, Stephanie M       15 Morris County-NJ     1:10.86    1:09.71        
                  34.00     1:09.71 (35.71)                                        
 12 Gosselin, Geneviève       18 Natation Montréa     1:08.14    1:10.17        
                  32.83     1:10.17 (37.34)                                        
 13 Johnson, Sydni A          15 Sailfish-MR          1:07.22    1:10.22        
                  33.24     1:10.22 (36.98)                                        
 14 Stahl, Angela             16 BDA-MA               1:14.65    1:10.50        
                  34.22     1:10.50 (36.28)                                        
 15 Pena, Sarahe              13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.60    1:10.78        
                  34.39     1:10.78 (36.39)                                        
 16 Marinello, Ashley P       15 COND-MR              1:10.52    1:11.18        
                  34.24     1:11.18 (36.94)                                        
 17 Nagaishi, Ayano           14 Middies-MR           1:10.82    1:11.53        
                  33.78     1:11.53 (37.75)                                        
 18 Leclerc, Emanuelle        17 Natation Montréa     1:07.21    1:11.67        
                  33.40     1:11.67 (38.27)                                        
 19 Dottinger, Julia R        15 Morris County-NJ     1:06.97    1:11.95        
                  34.48     1:11.95 (37.47)                                        
 20 Cheng, Michele Y          15 Morris County-NJ     1:11.60    1:12.15        
                  34.78     1:12.15 (37.37)                                        
 21 Bradnock, Taylor A        16 COND-MR              1:10.07    1:12.33        
                  33.71     1:12.33 (38.62)                                        
 22 Allen, Arnelle M          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.09    1:12.51        
                  33.62     1:12.51 (38.89)                                        
 23 Lawson, Taylor S          15 COND-MR              1:13.17    1:12.77        
                  34.76     1:12.77 (38.01)                                        
 24 Cicoria, Christine E      16 Morris County-NJ     1:10.04    1:12.87        
                  34.93     1:12.87 (37.94)                                        
 25 Lee, Kristine Y           16 COND-MR              1:15.70    1:15.36        
                  36.61     1:15.36 (38.75)                                        
 26 Lan, Serena               15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.82    1:15.43        
                  36.92     1:15.43 (38.51)                                        
 27 Stata, Lexa R             15 COND-MR              1:16.65    1:16.39        
                  36.26     1:16.39 (40.13)                                        
 28 Mungroo, Stephanie R      16 COND-MR              1:17.37    1:16.74        
                  37.10     1:16.74 (39.64)                                        
 29 Ousmanova, Nicole S       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.77    1:19.49        
                  36.47     1:19.49 (43.02)                                        
 30 Russo, Annie              15 BDA-MA               1:22.08    1:23.66        
                  39.03     1:23.66 (44.63)                                        
 31 Brown, Nikki G            16 COND-MR              1:10.87    1:24.32        
                  38.89     1:24.32 (45.43)                                        
 32 Escalona, Alexa           16 BDA-MA               1:27.67    1:24.83        
                  41.00     1:24.83 (43.83)                                        
 
Girls 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:52.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Cathy                14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:55.86    4:51.99 METS   
                  33.41     1:10.15 (36.74)     1:47.02 (36.87)     2:24.73 (37.71)
        3:01.84 (37.11)     3:39.28 (37.44)     4:16.36 (37.08)     4:51.99 (35.63)
  2 Farrell, Shannon P        14 COND-MR              4:50.83    4:52.04 METS   
                  32.96     1:10.02 (37.06)     1:47.63 (37.61)     2:25.15 (37.52)
        3:02.47 (37.32)     3:40.55 (38.08)     4:17.16 (36.61)     4:52.04 (34.88)
  3 Suarez-Rebling, Mariana   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:03.97    4:59.78        
                  34.14     1:11.42 (37.28)     1:49.39 (37.97)     2:27.87 (38.48)
        3:05.45 (37.58)     3:43.79 (38.34)     4:22.41 (38.62)     4:59.78 (37.37)
  4 Walsh, Colleen M          14 COND-MR              4:55.15    5:00.20        
                  34.01     1:11.02 (37.01)     1:49.20 (38.18)     2:27.51 (38.31)
        3:05.94 (38.43)     3:44.65 (38.71)     4:22.93 (38.28)     5:00.20 (37.27)
  5 Miara, Marissa R          14 COND-MR              5:02.52    5:02.40        
                  34.85     1:12.73 (37.88)     1:51.30 (38.57)     2:29.85 (38.55)
        3:08.13 (38.28)     3:46.30 (38.17)     4:24.88 (38.58)     5:02.40 (37.52)
  6 Galea, Andrea A           14 CAT-NJ               5:10.51    5:04.42        
                  33.02     1:10.22 (37.20)     1:49.04 (38.82)     2:27.28 (38.24)
        3:06.09 (38.81)     3:45.11 (39.02)     4:25.53 (40.42)     5:04.42 (38.89)
  7 McGowan, Alessia M        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:55.08    5:08.87        
                  33.29     1:11.00 (37.71)     1:50.54 (39.54)     2:30.93 (40.39)
        3:11.58 (40.65)     3:52.00 (40.42)     4:31.57 (39.57)     5:08.87 (37.30)
  8 Malyszka, Kelly D         13 COND-MR              5:11.91    5:14.12        
                  34.80     1:14.40 (39.60)     1:54.86 (40.46)     2:35.42 (40.56)
        3:15.91 (40.49)     3:56.56 (40.65)     4:36.25 (39.69)     5:14.12 (37.87)
  9 Ludwicki, Katie R         13 COND-MR              5:13.00    5:14.31        
                  35.25     1:15.92 (40.67)     1:55.92 (40.00)     2:37.34 (41.42)
        3:16.94 (39.60)     3:57.40 (40.46)     4:36.68 (39.28)     5:14.31 (37.63)
 10 Easton, Emily E           13 BDA-MA               5:31.13    5:22.66        
                  36.74     1:17.07 (40.33)     1:58.68 (41.61)     2:39.63 (40.95)
        3:21.78 (42.15)     4:03.70 (41.92)     4:45.12 (41.42)     5:22.66 (37.54)
 11 Ascolese, Kea E           13 Morris County-NJ     5:20.23    5:22.68        
                  37.15     1:17.74 (40.59)     1:59.02 (41.28)     2:40.53 (41.51)
        3:21.96 (41.43)     4:03.84 (41.88)     4:44.72 (40.88)     5:22.68 (37.96)
 12 Silverman, Carolyn G      14 Morris County-NJ     5:33.46    5:25.97        
                  37.18     1:19.01 (41.83)     2:01.84 (42.83)     2:44.21 (42.37)
        3:26.01 (41.80)     4:07.14 (41.13)     4:47.70 (40.56)     5:25.97 (38.27)
 13 Zuks, Adelaine            13 COND-MR              5:49.48    5:27.45        
                  36.57     1:17.09 (40.52)     1:59.94 (42.85)     2:41.79 (41.85)
        3:24.70 (42.91)     4:07.25 (42.55)     4:49.39 (42.14)     5:27.45 (38.06)
 14 Dalla Riva, Natalie L     13 CAT-NJ               5:19.04    5:28.05        
                  36.38     1:16.44 (40.06)     1:57.78 (41.34)     2:39.34 (41.56)
        3:20.94 (41.60)     4:03.17 (42.23)     4:46.49 (43.32)     5:28.05 (41.56)
 15 Freeman, Cassie N         13 COND-MR              5:27.71    5:33.79        
                  38.91     1:21.86 (42.95)     2:05.18 (43.32)     2:47.17 (41.99)
        3:29.94 (42.77)     4:13.34 (43.40)     4:55.17 (41.83)     5:33.79 (38.62)
 16 Donlon, Cat               13 BDA-MA               5:37.55    5:33.91        
                  37.22     1:19.04 (41.82)     2:01.37 (42.33)     2:44.99 (43.62)
        3:28.09 (43.10)     4:11.07 (42.98)     4:53.12 (42.05)     5:33.91 (40.79)
 17 Bambrick, Alexandra C     13 CAT-NJ               5:50.99    5:37.17        
                  37.86     1:20.39 (42.53)     2:03.86 (43.47)     2:47.86 (44.00)
        3:31.75 (43.89)     4:14.85 (43.10)     4:57.81 (42.96)     5:37.17 (39.36)
 18 Robert, Jessica           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:06.59    5:38.42        
                  35.83     1:16.76 (40.93)     2:01.79 (45.03)     2:45.80 (44.01)
        3:31.07 (45.27)     4:15.04 (43.97)     4:57.58 (42.54)     5:38.42 (40.84)
 19 Mikadze, Mary             14 CAT-NJ               5:50.99    5:41.47        
                  37.87     1:20.78 (42.91)     2:05.29 (44.51)     2:49.15 (43.86)
        3:31.84 (42.69)     4:15.68 (43.84)     4:59.21 (43.53)     5:41.47 (42.26)
 20 Heffernan, Kelsey R       13 CAT-NJ               5:50.99    5:45.41        
                  38.89     1:23.98 (45.09)     2:09.00 (45.02)     2:54.40 (45.40)
        3:38.92 (44.52)     4:23.39 (44.47)     5:05.28 (41.89)     5:45.41 (40.13)
 21 Kunnapas, Kristin L       13 CAT-NJ               5:50.99    5:46.08        
                  36.86     1:20.72 (43.86)     2:05.10 (44.38)     2:50.67 (45.57)
        3:35.59 (44.92)     4:21.60 (46.01)     5:06.16 (44.56)     5:46.08 (39.92)
 22 Day, Noelle C             14 COND-MR              5:51.25    5:58.41        
                  38.84     1:23.14 (44.30)     2:08.39 (45.25)     2:54.91 (46.52)
        3:40.60 (45.69)     4:27.30 (46.70)     5:13.55 (46.25)     5:58.41 (44.86)
 23 Doller, Miranda T          9 Morris County-NJ     7:00.05    6:26.67        
                  41.65     1:30.05 (48.40)     2:19.61 (49.56)     3:08.54 (48.93)
        3:58.13 (49.59)     4:49.49 (51.36)     5:38.74 (49.25)     6:26.67 (47.93)
 24 Thier, Haley A            10 BDA-MA               6:54.60    6:48.63        
                  42.93     1:35.35 (52.42)     2:28.51 (53.16)     3:21.99 (53.48)
        4:14.98 (52.99)     5:08.48 (53.50)     6:00.90 (52.42)     6:48.63 (47.73)
 25 Curry, Ava E               8 Morris County-NJ     8:00.00    7:09.88        
                  48.57     1:43.86 (55.29)     2:39.53 (55.67)     3:33.55 (54.02)
        4:30.54 (56.99)     5:24.40 (53.86)     6:19.69 (55.29)     7:09.88 (50.19)
 26 Dahlgren, Aviah            9 BDA-MA               8:23.58    7:40.83        
                  47.32     1:43.22 (55.90)   2:43.45 (1:00.23)     3:42.30 (58.85)
      4:43.57 (1:01.27)     5:42.58 (59.01)   6:44.63 (1:02.05)     7:40.83 (56.20)
 27 Ascolese, Jenna R         10 Morris County-NJ     8:00.00    7:43.55        
                  51.32     1:46.89 (55.57)     2:43.09 (56.20)     3:38.10 (55.01)
        4:34.57 (56.47)     5:31.47 (56.90)     6:27.44 (55.97)   7:43.55 (1:16.11)
 
Girls 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:52.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kleckner, Sabrina G       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:00.00    4:55.98        
                  34.19     1:12.01 (37.82)     1:49.02 (37.01)     2:26.89 (37.87)
        3:03.45 (36.56)     3:41.22 (37.77)     4:19.45 (38.23)     4:55.98 (36.53)
  2 Sweet, Lauren A           15 COND-MR              5:10.17    5:00.29        
                  33.81     1:11.20 (37.39)     1:49.22 (38.02)     2:26.74 (37.52)
        3:04.75 (38.01)     3:43.15 (38.40)     4:21.96 (38.81)     5:00.29 (38.33)
  3 Eguchi, Lydia             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:02.59    5:04.00        
                  34.63     1:13.59 (38.96)     1:52.98 (39.39)     2:32.34 (39.36)
        3:11.02 (38.68)     3:49.65 (38.63)     4:27.67 (38.02)     5:04.00 (36.33)
  4 Stiles, Jessica W         16 Morris County-NJ     4:54.41    5:04.69        
                  33.95     1:11.92 (37.97)     1:50.20 (38.28)     2:29.28 (39.08)
        3:07.92 (38.64)     3:47.16 (39.24)     4:25.90 (38.74)     5:04.69 (38.79)
  5 Stahl, Angela             16 BDA-MA                    NT    5:07.83        
                  33.95     1:11.99 (38.04)     1:50.61 (38.62)     2:30.24 (39.63)
        3:09.89 (39.65)     3:50.14 (40.25)     4:29.87 (39.73)     5:07.83 (37.96)
  6 Escobedo, Emily R         16 COND-MR              4:57.51    5:11.67        
                  35.14     1:14.45 (39.31)     1:53.38 (38.93)     2:32.64 (39.26)
        3:11.86 (39.22)     3:51.66 (39.80)     4:31.67 (40.01)     5:11.67 (40.00)
  7 Wang, Amanda H            14 Middies-MR           5:13.00    5:20.63        
                  35.87     1:15.11 (39.24)     1:55.60 (40.49)     2:36.34 (40.74)
        3:17.87 (41.53)     3:59.28 (41.41)     4:40.93 (41.65)     5:20.63 (39.70)
  8 Lawson, Taylor S          15 COND-MR              5:24.81    5:21.32        
                  36.05     1:16.49 (40.44)     1:57.45 (40.96)     2:38.45 (41.00)
        3:19.67 (41.22)     4:00.83 (41.16)     4:41.27 (40.44)     5:21.32 (40.05)
  9 Carey, Laurel E           11 Morris County-NJ     5:33.03    5:27.99        
                  38.29     1:20.14 (41.85)     2:02.21 (42.07)     2:44.59 (42.38)
        3:26.46 (41.87)     4:08.85 (42.39)     4:49.40 (40.55)     5:27.99 (38.59)
 10 Nagaishi, Ayano           14 Middies-MR           5:27.50    5:28.30        
                  36.71     1:17.48 (40.77)     1:59.33 (41.85)     2:42.19 (42.86)
        3:23.81 (41.62)     4:06.28 (42.47)     4:48.24 (41.96)     5:28.30 (40.06)
 11 Mcardle, Maeve C          11 COND-MR              5:34.90    5:34.14        
                  37.02     1:19.24 (42.22)     2:02.51 (43.27)     2:45.67 (43.16)
        3:29.08 (43.41)     4:12.33 (43.25)     4:54.30 (41.97)     5:34.14 (39.84)
 12 Johnson, Shaun            12 Sailfish-MR          5:21.00    5:36.60        
                  36.45     1:15.88 (39.43)     1:57.08 (41.20)     2:38.97 (41.89)
        3:24.72 (45.75)     4:09.01 (44.29)     4:53.92 (44.91)     5:36.60 (42.68)
 13 Marinello, Ashley P       15 COND-MR              5:38.46    5:36.64        
                  38.32     1:19.41 (41.09)     2:01.82 (42.41)     2:44.44 (42.62)
        3:27.68 (43.24)     4:11.12 (43.44)     4:54.32 (43.20)     5:36.64 (42.32)
 14 Pena, Sarahe              13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:17.12    5:40.35        
                  37.75     1:19.84 (42.09)     2:04.05 (44.21)     2:48.05 (44.00)
        3:32.51 (44.46)     4:15.41 (42.90)     4:59.82 (44.41)     5:40.35 (40.53)
 15 Stern, Elizabeth A        17 COND-MR              5:43.12    5:43.82        
                  39.86     1:22.31 (42.45)     2:06.96 (44.65)     2:50.75 (43.79)
        3:35.05 (44.30)     4:18.93 (43.88)     5:02.14 (43.21)     5:43.82 (41.68)
 16 Esposito, Chloe           12 Un-McSc-NJ           5:30.80    5:50.37        
                  37.00     1:21.02 (44.02)     2:05.63 (44.61)     2:50.71 (45.08)
        3:36.54 (45.83)     4:21.94 (45.40)     5:07.12 (45.18)     5:50.37 (43.25)
 17 Marzano, Haleigh M        11 COND-MR              5:58.61    5:58.48        
                  38.24     1:23.75 (45.51)     2:09.73 (45.98)     2:55.92 (46.19)
        3:41.95 (46.03)     4:28.37 (46.42)     5:14.70 (46.33)     5:58.48 (43.78)
 18 Gardner, Kaitlyn M        15 COND-MR                   NT    6:07.31        
                  39.69     1:24.45 (44.76)     2:11.76 (47.31)     2:58.47 (46.71)
        3:45.38 (46.91)     4:34.25 (48.87)     5:24.10 (49.85)     6:07.31 (43.21)
 19 Sweet, Erin M             12 COND-MR              6:22.00    6:12.31        
                  41.50     1:28.10 (46.60)     2:15.49 (47.39)     3:03.00 (47.51)
        3:52.09 (49.09)     4:40.50 (48.41)     5:27.56 (47.06)     6:12.31 (44.75)
 
Girls 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
             19:47.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miara, Marissa R          14 COND-MR                   NT   19:47.78 METS   
                  34.28     1:13.13 (38.85)     1:38.23 (25.10)     1:52.15 (13.92)
        2:31.79 (39.64)     3:11.34 (39.55)     3:50.42 (39.08)     4:29.99 (39.57)
        5:09.64 (39.65)     5:49.01 (39.37)     6:28.89 (39.88)     7:08.58 (39.69)
        7:48.86 (40.28)     8:28.80 (39.94)  10:29.28 (2:00.48)    11:09.27 (39.99)
       11:49.44 (40.17)    12:29.46 (40.02)    13:09.69 (40.23)    13:49.40 (39.71)
       14:29.90 (40.50)    15:09.90 (40.00)    15:50.42 (40.52)    16:30.30 (39.88)
       17:10.48 (40.18)    17:50.50 (40.02)    18:30.59 (40.09)    19:09.48 (38.89)
       19:47.78 (38.30)                                                            
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:13.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nonnenberg, Mia           16 BDA-MA               1:09.83    1:11.47 METS   
                  34.79     1:11.47 (36.68)                                        
  2 Cummings, Carly P         13 COND-MR              1:12.61    1:12.29 METS   
                  35.63     1:12.29 (36.66)                                        
  3 Cicoria, Christine E      16 Morris County-NJ     1:13.58    1:15.27        
                  36.42     1:15.27 (38.85)                                        
  4 Escobedo, Emily R         16 COND-MR              1:11.67    1:16.43        
                  36.81     1:16.43 (39.62)                                        
  5 Gosselin, Geneviève       18 Natation Montréa     1:12.93    1:16.71        
                  36.79     1:16.71 (39.92)                                        
  6 Wang, Amanda H            14 Middies-MR           1:15.66    1:17.36        
                  38.58     1:17.36 (38.78)                                        
  7 Stiles, Jessica W         16 Morris County-NJ     1:13.03    1:17.65        
                  37.23     1:17.65 (40.42)                                        
  8 Stahl, Angela             16 BDA-MA                    NT    1:17.84        
                  38.04     1:17.84 (39.80)                                        
  9 Sweet, Lauren A           15 COND-MR              1:17.79    1:18.18        
                  38.23     1:18.18 (39.95)                                        
 10 Eguchi, Lydia             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.88    1:19.26        
                  39.16     1:19.26 (40.10)                                        
 11 Pena, Jarleen B           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.58    1:19.84        
                  37.96     1:19.84 (41.88)                                        
 12 Stata, Lexa R             15 COND-MR              1:26.63    1:19.97        
                  38.14     1:19.97 (41.83)                                        
 13 Johnson, Sydni A          15 Sailfish-MR          1:17.08    1:20.09        
                  38.19     1:20.09 (41.90)                                        
 14 Cheng, Michele Y          15 Morris County-NJ     1:23.59    1:20.80        
                  38.67     1:20.80 (42.13)                                        
 15 Leclerc, Emanuelle        17 Natation Montréa     1:19.01    1:21.13        
                  39.22     1:21.13 (41.91)                                        
 16 Voitik, Katie             15 BDA-MA               1:22.86    1:22.23        
                  40.61     1:22.23 (41.62)                                        
 17 Ludwicki, Kristin E       15 COND-MR              1:22.17    1:23.06        
                  39.73     1:23.06 (43.33)                                        
 18 Badick, Mackenzie L       15 COND-MR              1:22.67    1:23.50        
                  40.70     1:23.50 (42.80)                                        
 19 Cava, Kimberly M          14 Morris County-NJ     1:22.39    1:23.88        
                  40.23     1:23.88 (43.65)                                        
 20 Marinello, Ashley P       15 COND-MR              1:24.60    1:23.92        
                  40.48     1:23.92 (43.44)                                        
 21 Ousmanova, Nicole S       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.05    1:25.00        
                  40.51     1:25.00 (44.49)                                        
 22 Lee, Kristine Y           16 COND-MR              1:26.71    1:26.10        
                  41.55     1:26.10 (44.55)                                        
 23 Guerrero, Meg E           15 COND-MR              1:26.90    1:26.57        
                  42.70     1:26.57 (43.87)                                        
 24 Mungroo, Stephanie R      16 COND-MR              1:26.05    1:26.91        
                  42.76     1:26.91 (44.15)                                        
 25 Lawson, Taylor S          15 COND-MR              1:25.48    1:26.97        
                  43.00     1:26.97 (43.97)                                        
 26 Russo, Annie              15 BDA-MA               1:28.56    1:28.11        
                  43.03     1:28.11 (45.08)                                        
 27 Harris, Stephanie M       15 Morris County-NJ     1:28.55    1:28.66        
                  43.65     1:28.66 (45.01)                                        
 27 Gardner, Kaitlyn M        15 COND-MR              1:30.71    1:28.66        
 29 Lan, Serena               15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.61    1:32.08        
                  43.95     1:32.08 (48.13)                                        
 30 Brosnan, Caitlin A        16 COND-MR              1:38.23    1:37.71        
                  47.10     1:37.71 (50.61)                                        
 -- Bradnock, Taylor A        16 COND-MR              1:24.33         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  41.25          DQ (45.59)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:38.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nonnenberg, Mia           16 BDA-MA               2:24.68    2:30.55 METS   
                  35.51     1:13.49 (37.98)     1:52.31 (38.82)     2:30.55 (38.24)
  2 Stahl, Angela             16 BDA-MA               2:55.72    2:42.66        
                  38.54     1:19.54 (41.00)     2:02.20 (42.66)     2:42.66 (40.46)
  3 Stiles, Jessica W         16 Morris County-NJ     2:49.26    2:42.80        
                  38.39     1:19.89 (41.50)     2:01.79 (41.90)     2:42.80 (41.01)
  4 Pinto, Aidan L            11 Morris County-NJ     2:45.98    2:45.28        
                  38.91     1:21.18 (42.27)     2:04.37 (43.19)     2:45.28 (40.91)
  5 Escobedo, Emily R         16 COND-MR              2:27.63    2:45.96        
                  38.56     1:20.47 (41.91)     2:02.89 (42.42)     2:45.96 (43.07)
  6 Wang, Amanda H            14 Middies-MR           2:38.96    2:47.64        
                  40.33     1:23.06 (42.73)     2:06.01 (42.95)     2:47.64 (41.63)
  7 Sweet, Lauren A           15 COND-MR              2:40.09    2:47.95        
                  39.99     1:22.83 (42.84)     2:06.10 (43.27)     2:47.95 (41.85)
  8 Voitik, Katie             15 BDA-MA               3:01.33    2:48.13        
                  39.38     1:21.94 (42.56)     2:06.73 (44.79)     2:48.13 (41.40)
  9 Cicoria, Christine E      16 Morris County-NJ     2:41.14    2:48.34        
                  39.42     1:22.19 (42.77)     2:07.50 (45.31)     2:48.34 (40.84)
 10 Eguchi, Lydia             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.31    2:49.92        
                  39.83     1:23.03 (43.20)     2:06.60 (43.57)     2:49.92 (43.32)
 11 Stata, Lexa R             15 COND-MR              3:07.77    2:55.18        
                  40.43     1:24.65 (44.22)   2:55.18 (1:30.53)                    
 12 Messinger, Sophie N       12 COND-MR              2:52.00    2:56.87        
                  39.60     1:25.70 (46.10)     2:13.03 (47.33)     2:56.87 (43.84)
 13 Johnson, Sydni A          15 Sailfish-MR          2:46.05    2:58.28        
                  42.34     1:26.85 (44.51)     2:11.55 (44.70)     2:58.28 (46.73)
 14 Stern, Elizabeth A        17 COND-MR                   NT    3:03.33        
                  44.62     1:31.02 (46.40)     2:17.84 (46.82)     3:03.33 (45.49)
 15 Cheng, Michele Y          15 Morris County-NJ     2:50.86    3:04.44        
                  41.80     1:28.49 (46.69)     2:16.49 (48.00)     3:04.44 (47.95)
 16 Guerrero, Meg E           15 COND-MR              3:09.92    3:07.47        
                  44.52     1:31.63 (47.11)     2:19.96 (48.33)     3:07.47 (47.51)
 17 Russo, Annie              15 BDA-MA               3:11.67    3:07.90        
                  43.76     1:31.53 (47.77)     2:21.17 (49.64)     3:07.90 (46.73)
 18 Ousmanova, Nicole S       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:05.11    3:08.19        
                  41.80     1:30.01 (48.21)     2:19.28 (49.27)     3:08.19 (48.91)
 19 Mungroo, Stephanie R      16 COND-MR              3:07.33    3:08.47        
                  45.33     1:33.50 (48.17)     2:21.83 (48.33)     3:08.47 (46.64)
 20 Lee, Kristine Y           16 COND-MR              3:23.28    3:08.78        
                  44.27     1:31.88 (47.61)     2:21.19 (49.31)     3:08.78 (47.59)
 21 Marinello, Ashley P       15 COND-MR              3:00.67    3:08.99        
                  44.74     1:31.02 (46.28)     2:20.18 (49.16)     3:08.99 (48.81)
 22 Stiles, Juliann A         12 Morris County-NJ     3:12.36    3:11.55        
                  46.29     1:36.49 (50.20)     2:24.05 (47.56)     3:11.55 (47.50)
 23 Bradnock, Taylor A        16 COND-MR              3:00.77    3:11.62        
                  44.48     1:32.66 (48.18)     2:24.13 (51.47)     3:11.62 (47.49)
 24 Harris, Stephanie M       15 Morris County-NJ     3:31.36    3:11.92        
                  45.32     1:34.43 (49.11)     2:23.89 (49.46)     3:11.92 (48.03)
 25 Wood, Anna C              12 Un-McSc-NJ           3:13.82    3:15.82        
                  46.22     1:36.79 (50.57)     2:28.76 (51.97)     3:15.82 (47.06)
 26 Escalona, Alexa           16 BDA-MA               3:24.14    3:22.14        
                  47.53     1:39.66 (52.13)     2:30.75 (51.09)     3:22.14 (51.39)
 27 Brown, Nikki G            16 COND-MR              3:09.56    3:32.40        
                  48.07     1:42.71 (54.64)     2:37.27 (54.56)     3:32.40 (55.13)
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:24.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Carly P         13 COND-MR              1:16.23    1:19.06 METS   
                  37.78     1:19.06 (41.28)                                        
  2 Escobedo, Emily R         16 COND-MR              1:14.07    1:19.72 METS   
                  37.56     1:19.72 (42.16)                                        
  3 Nonnenberg, Mia           16 BDA-MA               1:23.67    1:25.52        
                  40.15     1:25.52 (45.37)                                        
  4 Voitik, Katie             15 BDA-MA               1:25.21    1:26.62        
                  41.60     1:26.62 (45.02)                                        
  5 Gardner, Kaitlyn M        15 COND-MR              1:19.82    1:27.09        
                  39.83     1:27.09 (47.26)                                        
  6 Eguchi, Lydia             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.66    1:29.22        
                  42.41     1:29.22 (46.81)                                        
  7 Pena, Sarahe              13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.15    1:29.62        
                  40.75     1:29.62 (48.87)                                        
  8 Pena, Jarleen B           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.08    1:30.07        
                  42.83     1:30.07 (47.24)                                        
  9 Kleckner, Sabrina G       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.54    1:30.42        
                  42.86     1:30.42 (47.56)                                        
 10 Stahl, Angela             16 BDA-MA                    NT    1:30.47        
                  43.77     1:30.47 (46.70)                                        
 11 Sweet, Lauren A           15 COND-MR              1:28.86    1:30.69        
                  43.22     1:30.69 (47.47)                                        
 12 Wang, Amanda H            14 Middies-MR           1:32.63    1:31.98        
                  44.29     1:31.98 (47.69)                                        
 13 Harris, Stephanie M       15 Morris County-NJ     1:31.88    1:32.32        
                  43.78     1:32.32 (48.54)                                        
 14 Guerrero, Meg E           15 COND-MR              1:35.56    1:32.33        
                  43.98     1:32.33 (48.35)                                        
 15 Cava, Kimberly M          14 Morris County-NJ     1:30.92    1:32.42        
                  45.24     1:32.42 (47.18)                                        
 16 Allen, Arnelle M          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.10    1:32.92        
                  43.61     1:32.92 (49.31)                                        
 17 Gosselin, Geneviève       18 Natation Montréa     1:24.56    1:33.27        
                  42.99     1:33.27 (50.28)                                        
 18 Nagaishi, Ayano           14 Middies-MR           1:31.67    1:33.45        
                  43.28     1:33.45 (50.17)                                        
 19 Bradnock, Taylor A        16 COND-MR              1:30.47    1:35.01        
                  44.89     1:35.01 (50.12)                                        
 20 Mungroo, Stephanie R      16 COND-MR              1:35.42    1:36.31        
                  45.99     1:36.31 (50.32)                                        
 21 Leclerc, Emanuelle        17 Natation Montréa     1:28.72    1:36.92        
                  47.31     1:36.92 (49.61)                                        
 22 Cheng, Michele Y          15 Morris County-NJ     1:34.23    1:37.18        
                  46.26     1:37.18 (50.92)                                        
 23 Ousmanova, Nicole S       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.57    1:39.89        
                  47.97     1:39.89 (51.92)                                        
 24 Cicoria, Christine E      16 Morris County-NJ     1:38.60    1:41.02        
                  47.50     1:41.02 (53.52)                                        
 25 Lan, Serena               15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.85    1:43.56        
                  49.29     1:43.56 (54.27)                                        
 26 Russo, Annie              15 BDA-MA               1:42.70    1:43.76        
                  48.60     1:43.76 (55.16)                                        
 27 Lee, Kristine Y           16 COND-MR              1:51.26    1:51.53        
                  53.56     1:51.53 (57.97)                                        
 28 Stata, Lexa R             15 COND-MR              1:47.90    1:52.72        
                  52.91     1:52.72 (59.81)                                        
 29 Brosnan, Caitlin A        16 COND-MR              1:52.63    1:52.91        
                  54.11     1:52.91 (58.80)                                        
 30 Badick, Mackenzie L       15 COND-MR              1:53.46    1:55.15        
                  56.13     1:55.15 (59.02)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:04.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Carly P         13 COND-MR              2:47.60    2:54.36 METS   
                  38.46     1:21.55 (43.09)     2:07.22 (45.67)     2:54.36 (47.14)
  2 Freund, Jessica N         12 Sachem-MR            3:02.10    3:02.18 METS   
                  41.43     1:26.93 (45.50)     2:14.61 (47.68)     3:02.18 (47.57)
  3 Voitik, Katie             15 BDA-MA               3:02.38    3:07.18        
                  41.56     1:28.82 (47.26)     2:17.80 (48.98)     3:07.18 (49.38)
  4 Stahl, Angela             16 BDA-MA               3:33.53    3:10.14        
                  43.38     1:31.68 (48.30)     2:20.58 (48.90)     3:10.14 (49.56)
  5 Pena, Sarahe              13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:14.49    3:10.69        
                  42.21     1:30.69 (48.48)     2:22.30 (51.61)     3:10.69 (48.39)
  6 Wang, Amanda H            14 Middies-MR           3:14.06    3:16.20        
                  45.15     1:34.96 (49.81)     2:26.02 (51.06)     3:16.20 (50.18)
  7 Sweet, Lauren A           15 COND-MR              3:08.05    3:17.19        
                  44.31     1:34.74 (50.43)     2:25.42 (50.68)     3:17.19 (51.77)
  8 Nagaishi, Ayano           14 Middies-MR           3:16.27    3:19.46        
                  45.19     1:36.26 (51.07)     2:27.20 (50.94)     3:19.46 (52.26)
  9 Mcardle, Maeve C          11 COND-MR              3:22.00    3:21.61        
                  45.79     1:36.64 (50.85)     2:29.53 (52.89)     3:21.61 (52.08)
 10 Leclerc, Emanuelle        17 Natation Montréa     3:08.24    3:24.30        
                  46.02     1:38.57 (52.55)     2:32.29 (53.72)     3:24.30 (52.01)
 11 Bradnock, Taylor A        16 COND-MR              3:16.67    3:24.90        
                  44.11     1:34.83 (50.72)     2:29.21 (54.38)     3:24.90 (55.69)
 12 Carey, Laurel E           11 Morris County-NJ     3:19.24    3:25.53        
                  46.80     1:40.26 (53.46)     2:33.76 (53.50)     3:25.53 (51.77)
 13 Mungroo, Stephanie R      16 COND-MR              3:23.73    3:25.66        
                  47.13     1:38.09 (50.96)     2:33.10 (55.01)     3:25.66 (52.56)
 14 Ludwicki, Kristin E       15 COND-MR              3:13.98    3:26.67        
                  46.71     1:38.36 (51.65)     2:32.43 (54.07)     3:26.67 (54.24)
 15 Ousmanova, Nicole S       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:37.89    3:27.38        
                  45.65     1:36.94 (51.29)     2:32.91 (55.97)     3:27.38 (54.47)
 16 Harris, Stephanie M       15 Morris County-NJ     3:24.32    3:27.46        
                  45.66     1:38.82 (53.16)     2:35.52 (56.70)     3:27.46 (51.94)
 17 Mungroo, Melissa R        11 COND-MR              3:22.00    3:32.44        
                  50.45     1:44.75 (54.30)     2:43.31 (58.56)     3:32.44 (49.13)
 18 Abdelrahman, Rawan        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:22.87    3:33.71        
                  49.45     1:43.34 (53.89)     2:38.50 (55.16)     3:33.71 (55.21)
 19 Cicoria, Christine E      16 Morris County-NJ          NT    3:41.33        
                  49.02     1:44.84 (55.82)     2:43.54 (58.70)     3:41.33 (57.79)
 20 Russo, Annie              15 BDA-MA               3:43.02    3:42.76        
                  52.08     1:48.21 (56.13)     2:46.24 (58.03)     3:42.76 (56.52)
 21 Cicoria, Lauren M         12 Morris County-NJ     3:34.73    3:48.38        
                  52.41     1:50.92 (58.51)     2:50.09 (59.17)     3:48.38 (58.29)
 22 Stata, Lexa R             15 COND-MR              3:40.00    3:54.49        
                  53.15     1:52.24 (59.09)   2:53.50 (1:01.26)   3:54.49 (1:00.99)
 23 Brown, Nikki G            16 COND-MR              3:39.75    3:59.36        
                  52.62   1:53.49 (1:00.87)   2:56.77 (1:03.28)   3:59.36 (1:02.59)
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:11.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cummings, Carly P         13 COND-MR              1:07.31    1:09.55 METS   
                  32.60     1:09.55 (36.95)                                        
  2 Nonnenberg, Mia           16 BDA-MA               1:08.43    1:10.69 METS   
                  32.75     1:10.69 (37.94)                                        
  3 Stiles, Jessica W         16 Morris County-NJ     1:11.03    1:12.27        
                  33.03     1:12.27 (39.24)                                        
  4 Gosselin, Geneviève       18 Natation Montréa     1:16.67    1:12.88        
                  33.04     1:12.88 (39.84)                                        
  5 Eguchi, Lydia             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.11    1:14.01        
                  34.10     1:14.01 (39.91)                                        
  6 Voitik, Katie             15 BDA-MA               1:14.59    1:15.96        
                  35.88     1:15.96 (40.08)                                        
  7 Escobedo, Emily R         16 COND-MR              1:14.73    1:16.01        
                  35.19     1:16.01 (40.82)                                        
  8 Dottinger, Julia R        15 Morris County-NJ     1:14.25    1:17.98        
                  35.12     1:17.98 (42.86)                                        
  9 Stahl, Angela             16 BDA-MA               1:27.03    1:18.89        
                  37.33     1:18.89 (41.56)                                        
 10 Ludwicki, Kristin E       15 COND-MR              1:17.19    1:20.57        
                  36.07     1:20.57 (44.50)                                        
 11 Pena, Sarahe              13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.48    1:24.40        
                  36.07     1:24.40 (48.33)                                        
 12 Marinello, Ashley P       15 COND-MR              1:24.64    1:27.18        
                  40.50     1:27.18 (46.68)                                        
 13 Brown, Nikki G            16 COND-MR              1:23.92    1:27.19        
                  40.54     1:27.19 (46.65)                                        
 14 Pena, Jarleen B           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.37    1:27.20        
 15 Lawson, Taylor S          15 COND-MR              1:22.06    1:27.76        
                  40.14     1:27.76 (47.62)                                        
 16 Cheng, Michele Y          15 Morris County-NJ     1:33.74    1:30.27        
                  38.76     1:30.27 (51.51)                                        
 17 Guerrero, Meg E           15 COND-MR              1:31.91    1:30.53        
                  40.83     1:30.53 (49.70)                                        
 18 Lan, Serena               15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.34    1:32.69        
                  44.89     1:32.69 (47.80)                                        
 19 Escalona, Alexa           16 BDA-MA               1:44.28    1:36.15        
                  43.92     1:36.15 (52.23)                                        
 20 Lee, Kristine Y           16 COND-MR              1:51.16    1:46.56        
 21 Russo, Annie              15 BDA-MA               1:46.67    1:51.96        
                  50.23   1:51.96 (1:01.73)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:43.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nonnenberg, Mia           16 BDA-MA               2:31.00    2:32.63 METS   
                  33.44     1:12.29 (38.85)     1:52.09 (39.80)     2:32.63 (40.54)
  2 Voitik, Katie             15 BDA-MA               2:55.81    2:46.90        
                  36.57     1:19.16 (42.59)     2:03.66 (44.50)     2:46.90 (43.24)
  3 Kleckner, Sabrina G       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.78    2:47.25        
                  37.04     1:19.62 (42.58)     2:03.66 (44.04)     2:47.25 (43.59)
  4 Mcardle, Maeve C          11 COND-MR              3:00.00    3:03.50        
                  37.03     1:21.47 (44.44)     2:12.28 (50.81)     3:03.50 (51.22)
  5 Russo, Annie              15 BDA-MA               3:59.49    4:14.94        
                  51.78   1:57.55 (1:05.77)   3:05.68 (1:08.13)   4:14.94 (1:09.26)
 
Girls 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              5:35.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Cathy                14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:31.79    5:32.42 METS   
                  37.21     1:21.34 (44.13)     2:02.00 (40.66)     2:41.77 (39.77)
        3:29.77 (48.00)     4:18.89 (49.12)     4:56.28 (37.39)     5:32.42 (36.14)
  2 McGowan, Alessia M        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:44.82    5:36.46        
                  34.63     1:16.00 (41.37)     2:01.61 (45.61)     2:45.49 (43.88)
        3:33.25 (47.76)     4:22.46 (49.21)     5:00.60 (38.14)     5:36.46 (35.86)
  3 Suarez-Rebling, Mariana   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:35.32    5:42.15        
                  35.83     1:17.13 (41.30)     2:01.38 (44.25)     2:45.66 (44.28)
        3:36.48 (50.82)     4:27.10 (50.62)     5:04.52 (37.42)     5:42.15 (37.63)
  4 Malyszka, Kelly D         13 COND-MR              5:55.76    5:59.96        
                  40.63     1:29.06 (48.43)     2:14.10 (45.04)     2:59.00 (44.90)
        3:50.25 (51.25)     4:41.32 (51.07)     5:21.52 (40.20)     5:59.96 (38.44)
  5 Freeman, Cassie N         13 COND-MR              6:00.03    6:00.27        
                  39.54     1:25.28 (45.74)     2:13.32 (48.04)     3:00.01 (46.69)
        3:50.32 (50.31)     4:41.46 (51.14)     5:22.56 (41.10)     6:00.27 (37.71)
  6 Demirel, Alina D          13 Morris County-NJ     6:09.50    6:02.47        
                  38.97     1:22.49 (43.52)     2:10.67 (48.18)     2:57.50 (46.83)
        3:50.18 (52.68)     4:41.92 (51.74)     5:23.41 (41.49)     6:02.47 (39.06)
  7 Ascolese, Kea E           13 Morris County-NJ     6:15.69    6:12.10        
                  40.04                             2:19.67 ( )     3:08.76 (49.09)
        4:00.09 (51.33)     4:52.39 (52.30)     5:32.72 (40.33)     6:12.10 (39.38)
  8 Medina, Melissa           14 COND-MR              6:13.10    6:13.06        
                  41.65     1:27.57 (45.92)     2:16.89 (49.32)     3:03.59 (46.70)
        3:56.09 (52.50)     4:49.02 (52.93)     5:32.27 (43.25)     6:13.06 (40.79)
  9 Zuks, Adelaine            13 COND-MR                   NT    6:28.83        
                  44.57     1:37.40 (52.83)     2:23.94 (46.54)     3:10.15 (46.21)
        4:07.57 (57.42)     5:05.29 (57.72)     5:47.88 (42.59)     6:28.83 (40.95)
 10 Shallcross, Ashlyn M      13 Morris County-NJ     7:00.05    6:34.91        
                  41.10     1:30.31 (49.21)     2:20.97 (50.66)     3:10.69 (49.72)
        4:04.01 (53.32)     5:00.10 (56.09)     5:47.56 (47.46)     6:34.91 (47.35)
 11 Day, Noelle C             14 COND-MR              6:59.45    6:55.55        
                  45.18     1:40.68 (55.50)     2:32.33 (51.65)     3:23.23 (50.90)
        4:22.95 (59.72)     5:22.37 (59.42)     6:08.73 (46.36)     6:55.55 (46.82)
 12 Thier, Haley A            10 BDA-MA               9:39.00    7:40.07        
                  49.77   1:57.20 (1:07.43)     2:56.09 (58.89)     3:55.87 (59.78)
      4:58.58 (1:02.71)   6:03.30 (1:04.72)     6:52.35 (49.05)     7:40.07 (47.72)
 13 Dahlgren, Aviah            9 BDA-MA               9:50.00    9:35.93        
                1:03.03   2:35.36 (1:32.33)   3:40.43 (1:05.07)   4:42.14 (1:01.71)
      6:04.02 (1:21.88)   7:28.18 (1:24.16)   8:31.94 (1:03.76)   9:35.93 (1:03.99)
 -- Belovsky, Mia P           13 COND-MR              6:03.63         DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              5:35.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nonnenberg, Mia           16 BDA-MA               5:06.89    5:15.59 METS   
                  33.68     1:13.22 (39.54)     1:52.66 (39.44)     2:31.21 (38.55)
        3:15.98 (44.77)     4:03.11 (47.13)     4:40.02 (36.91)     5:15.59 (35.57)
  2 Sweet, Lauren A           15 COND-MR              5:41.79    5:47.15        
                  35.83     1:15.71 (39.88)     2:02.10 (46.39)     2:48.10 (46.00)
        3:38.98 (50.88)     4:30.33 (51.35)     5:08.75 (38.42)     5:47.15 (38.40)
  3 Eguchi, Lydia             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:33.65    5:50.50        
                  36.55     1:20.81 (44.26)     2:06.41 (45.60)     2:52.03 (45.62)
        3:40.90 (48.87)     4:32.16 (51.26)     5:11.40 (39.24)     5:50.50 (39.10)
  4 Wang, Amanda H            14 Middies-MR           6:00.00    5:53.27        
                  38.42     1:24.44 (46.02)     2:08.85 (44.41)     2:51.65 (42.80)
        3:43.97 (52.32)     4:35.14 (51.17)     5:15.25 (40.11)     5:53.27 (38.02)
  5 Lawson, Taylor S          15 COND-MR              5:41.08    5:55.41        
                  41.45     1:31.40 (49.95)     2:18.75 (47.35)     3:05.47 (46.72)
        3:49.65 (44.18)     4:36.30 (46.65)     5:16.89 (40.59)     5:55.41 (38.52)
  6 Carey, Laurel E           11 Morris County-NJ     6:18.67    6:12.89        
                  39.14     1:24.72 (45.58)     2:14.05 (49.33)     3:02.62 (48.57)
        3:57.12 (54.50)     4:51.18 (54.06)     5:32.48 (41.30)     6:12.89 (40.41)
  7 Abdelrahman, Rawan        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    6:27.85    6:35.09        
                  44.74     1:34.80 (50.06)     2:26.36 (51.56)     3:17.29 (50.93)
        4:12.09 (54.80)     5:08.05 (55.96)     5:51.83 (43.78)     6:35.09 (43.26)
  8 Stern, Elizabeth A        17 COND-MR              6:38.71    6:45.17        
                  46.11     1:42.04 (55.93)     2:32.11 (50.07)     3:20.33 (48.22)
        4:18.85 (58.52)     5:18.30 (59.45)     6:02.14 (43.84)     6:45.17 (43.03)
  9 Marzano, Haleigh M        11 COND-MR              7:27.42    6:51.61        
                  42.68     1:38.63 (55.95)     2:32.64 (54.01)     3:27.16 (54.52)
        4:21.06 (53.90)     5:18.54 (57.48)     6:06.31 (47.77)     6:51.61 (45.30)
 10 Mungroo, Stephanie R      16 COND-MR                   NT    6:52.07        
                  50.19     1:48.47 (58.28)     2:39.41 (50.94)     3:30.24 (50.83)
        4:25.43 (55.19)     5:19.47 (54.04)     6:07.43 (47.96)     6:52.07 (44.64)
 11 Escalona, Alexa           16 BDA-MA               7:38.43    7:25.87        
                  45.73     1:43.18 (57.45)     2:36.38 (53.20)     3:29.95 (53.57)
      4:36.70 (1:06.75)   5:51.74 (1:15.04)     6:39.84 (48.10)     7:25.87 (46.03)
 12 Block, Isabella L         11 COND-MR                   NT    7:47.30        
                  53.03   1:59.20 (1:06.17)     2:58.73 (59.53)     3:55.41 (56.68)
      4:58.53 (1:03.12)   6:03.62 (1:05.09)     6:57.10 (53.48)     7:47.30 (50.20)
 13 Block, Alexandra V        11 COND-MR                   NT    7:48.85        
                  53.58   1:58.26 (1:04.68)     2:56.74 (58.48)     3:55.30 (58.56)
      4:59.27 (1:03.97)   6:05.69 (1:06.42)     6:56.65 (50.96)     7:48.85 (52.20)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                33.59  ZONE
                37.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stukelman, Asher B        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.39      33.34 ZONE   
  2 Massuet, Adrian           10 Morris County-NJ       33.94      33.81 JO     
  3 Duthie, Luke D            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.46      34.52 JO     
  4 Chen, Jonathan E          10 Un-McSc-NJ             35.32      34.66 JO     
  5 Crowe, Zack               10 Un-McSc-NJ             35.43      34.75 JO     
  6 Carrenard, Justice A       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.37      35.68 JO     
  7 Yamamoto, Kai              9 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.28      36.10 JO     
  8 Dwyer, Michael C           9 COND-MR                37.04      36.42 JO     
  9 Curry, Owen R             10 Morris County-NJ       36.68      36.62 JO     
  9 Pragnell, Tristan Z        8 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.56      36.62 JO     
 11 Hyde, Michael J           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.00      37.38 JO     
 12 Hyde, Andrew J             8 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.67      38.50        
 13 Crimi, Patrick C          10 COND-MR                40.10      39.05        
 14 McGovern, Aidan J         10 COND-MR                40.37      39.62        
 15 Park, Edward J             9 COND-MR                40.49      39.88        
 16 Kantar, Michael F          9 COND-MR                41.43      40.20        
 17 Kamdin, Sam F              7 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.70      40.59        
 18 Kahn, Jackson              8 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.21      40.60        
 19 Merone, Matt F             9 COND-MR                   NT      41.23        
 20 Lourenco, Matthew A       10 Middies-MR             57.06      41.52        
 21 Estrada, Jonathan          8 Sharks-NJ              42.09      41.61        
 22 Kamal, Yousef M            7 SPAR-MR                42.52      41.75        
 23 Lugato, Giacomo S          8 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.98      41.89        
 24 Morris, Koby K            10 COND-MR                41.57      42.30        
 25 Harris, Hailu M            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.31      42.46        
 26 Jin, Eddie                10 Middies-MR             45.82      42.68        
 27 Lee, Thomas J              9 COND-MR                46.84      42.97        
 28 Kim, Christian J           8 COND-MR                41.31      43.47        
 29 Calero, Markus A           9 COND-MR                49.11      48.30        
 30 Witko, Cole A              9 COND-MR                52.67      49.47        
 31 Belovsky, Adam D           7 COND-MR                49.91      51.03        
 32 Mark, Ryan N               8 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.97      52.24        
 33 Lee, William               8 COND-MR              1:05.00      55.16        
 34 Zhao, Matthew              7 Middies-MR                NT      56.08        
 35 Chen, Stephen              9 COND-MR                56.03      57.18        
 36 Dwyer, Luke                6 COND-MR              1:14.66    1:04.50        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:12.49  ZONE
              1:22.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stolarski, Andrew K       10 COND-MR              1:11.72    1:12.15 ZONE   
                  34.67     1:12.15 (37.48)                                        
  2 Duthie, Luke D            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.16    1:14.04 JO     
                  35.67     1:14.04 (38.37)                                        
  3 Massuet, Adrian           10 Morris County-NJ     1:15.89    1:14.32 JO     
                  35.07     1:14.32 (39.25)                                        
  4 Carrenard, Justice A       8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.91    1:16.80 JO     
                  37.07     1:16.80 (39.73)                                        
  5 Chen, Jonathan E          10 Un-McSc-NJ           1:20.55    1:17.29 JO     
  6 Crowe, Zack               10 Un-McSc-NJ           1:17.62    1:17.56 JO     
                  36.09     1:17.56 (41.47)                                        
  7 Curry, Owen R             10 Morris County-NJ     1:19.94    1:22.17 JO     
                  39.89     1:22.17 (42.28)                                        
  8 Hyde, Michael J           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.49    1:22.63 JO     
                  38.72     1:22.63 (43.91)                                        
  9 Pragnell, Tristan Z        8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.96    1:23.93        
                  39.64     1:23.93 (44.29)                                        
 10 Dwyer, Michael C           9 COND-MR              1:23.31    1:24.17        
                  41.52     1:24.17 (42.65)                                        
 11 McGovern, Aidan J         10 COND-MR              1:28.00    1:25.00        
                  41.49     1:25.00 (43.51)                                        
 12 Hyde, Andrew J             8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.66    1:25.45        
                  40.65     1:25.45 (44.80)                                        
 13 Crimi, Patrick C          10 COND-MR              1:30.55    1:27.18        
                  42.37     1:27.18 (44.81)                                        
 14 Estrada, Jonathan          8 Sharks-NJ            1:32.08    1:29.31        
                  42.33     1:29.31 (46.98)                                        
 15 Kamdin, Sam F              7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.18    1:30.59        
                  43.16     1:30.59 (47.43)                                        
 16 Santillan, Brandon        10 Sharks-NJ            1:28.09    1:32.70        
                  42.81     1:32.70 (49.89)                                        
 17 Kamal, Yousef M            7 SPAR-MR              1:32.84    1:32.82        
                  43.88     1:32.82 (48.94)                                        
 18 Park, Edward J             9 COND-MR              1:31.69    1:33.28        
                  45.38     1:33.28 (47.90)                                        
 19 Lugato, Giacomo S          8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.88    1:33.93        
                  45.45     1:33.93 (48.48)                                        
 20 Merone, Matt F             9 COND-MR              1:45.20    1:34.86        
                  45.79     1:34.86 (49.07)                                        
 21 Kim, Christian J           8 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:34.94        
                  45.35     1:34.94 (49.59)                                        
 22 Harris, Hailu M            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.91    1:35.90        
                  46.07     1:35.90 (49.83)                                        
 23 Kantar, Michael F          9 COND-MR              1:32.30    1:37.50        
                  46.14     1:37.50 (51.36)                                        
 24 Kahn, Jackson              8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.39    1:37.84        
                  46.60     1:37.84 (51.24)                                        
 25 Lee, Thomas J              9 COND-MR              1:48.84    1:40.62        
                  46.35     1:40.62 (54.27)                                        
 26 Bischof, Robert F          8 Sailfish-MR          1:47.98    1:41.79        
                  47.01     1:41.79 (54.78)                                        
 27 Morris, Koby K            10 COND-MR              1:56.52    1:43.84        
                  47.50     1:43.84 (56.34)                                        
 28 Calero, Markus A           9 COND-MR              1:51.58    1:47.62        
                  50.00     1:47.62 (57.62)                                        
 29 Belovsky, Adam D           7 COND-MR              1:49.78    1:49.96        
                  50.03     1:49.96 (59.93)                                        
 30 Witko, Cole A              9 COND-MR              1:57.64    1:53.25        
 31 Mark, Ryan N               8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:53.81    1:58.20        
                  54.65   1:58.20 (1:03.55)                                        
 32 Chen, Stephen              9 COND-MR              2:06.84    1:58.70        
                  58.87     1:58.70 (59.83)                                        
 33 Fernandes, Aidan M         8 COND-MR                   NT    1:59.00        
                  56.26   1:59.00 (1:02.74)                                        
 34 Zhao, Matthew              7 Middies-MR                NT    2:02.70        
                  58.05   2:02.70 (1:04.65)                                        
 35 Gutierrez, Demetrios       7 SPAR-MR              2:21.53    2:19.94        
                1:02.74   2:19.94 (1:17.20)                                        
 36 Dwyer, Luke                6 COND-MR              2:33.81    2:22.32        
                1:09.57   2:22.32 (1:12.75)                                        
 37 Peng, Nicholas             6 Middies-MR           2:10.00    2:22.95        
 -- Lee, William               8 COND-MR              2:07.27         DQ        
      Walking on or springing from bottom
                  59.61        DQ (1:20.51)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                39.99  ZONE
                44.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Jonathan E          10 Un-McSc-NJ             37.71      37.20 ZONE   
  2 Stukelman, Asher B        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.46      37.95 ZONE   
  3 Stolarski, Andrew K       10 COND-MR                39.22      40.04 JO     
  4 Crowe, Zack               10 Un-McSc-NJ             40.15      40.32 JO     
  5 Carrenard, Justice A       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.83      41.11 JO     
  6 Duthie, Luke D            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.56      41.61 JO     
  7 Pragnell, Tristan Z        8 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.22      41.79 JO     
  8 Hyde, Michael J           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.97      42.19 JO     
  9 Dwyer, Michael C           9 COND-MR                44.06      43.21 JO     
 10 McGovern, Aidan J         10 COND-MR                45.59      44.68 JO     
 11 Yamamoto, Kai              9 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.60      45.36        
 12 Crimi, Patrick C          10 COND-MR                47.90      46.40        
 13 Park, Edward J             9 COND-MR                49.82      49.17        
 14 Lugato, Giacomo S          8 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.13      49.36        
 15 Kim, Christian J           8 COND-MR                49.86      50.05        
 16 Santillan, Brandon        10 Sharks-NJ              49.09      50.47        
 17 Estrada, Jonathan          8 Sharks-NJ              53.08      50.58        
 18 Kamdin, Sam F              7 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.40      51.40        
 19 Kantar, Michael F          9 COND-MR                48.87      51.49        
 20 Morris, Koby K            10 COND-MR                49.06      52.33        
 21 Witko, Cole A              9 COND-MR                56.43      55.26        
 22 Mark, Ryan N               8 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.79      55.61        
 23 Merone, Matt F             9 COND-MR                50.17      56.13        
 24 Chen, Stephen              9 COND-MR              1:02.38      56.57        
 25 Belovsky, Adam D           7 COND-MR                57.47      57.18        
 26 Kahn, Jackson              8 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.39      57.53        
 27 Calero, Markus A           9 COND-MR                   NT      58.00        
 28 Zhao, Matthew              7 Middies-MR           1:04.34      58.18        
 29 Bischof, Robert F          8 Sailfish-MR          1:10.96      59.18        
 30 Fernandes, Aidan M         8 COND-MR                   NT    1:00.12        
 31 Dwyer, Luke                6 COND-MR              1:05.18    1:00.70        
 32 Lee, William               8 COND-MR              1:10.00    1:04.00        
 33 Lee, Thomas J              9 COND-MR              1:12.56    1:04.46        
 34 Gutierrez, Demetrios       7 SPAR-MR              1:04.24    1:10.20        
 35 Peng, Nicholas             6 Middies-MR           1:10.00    1:23.78        
 -- Harris, Hailu M            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.46         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:25.69  ZONE
              1:36.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Jonathan E          10 Un-McSc-NJ           1:23.37    1:21.75 ZONE   
                  39.07     1:21.75 (42.68)                                        
  2 Stolarski, Andrew K       10 COND-MR              1:23.25    1:21.84 ZONE   
                  40.08     1:21.84 (41.76)                                        
  3 Carrenard, Justice A       8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.48    1:27.80 JO     
                  42.56     1:27.80 (45.24)                                        
  4 Curry, Owen R             10 Morris County-NJ     1:29.78    1:30.06 JO     
                  44.13     1:30.06 (45.93)                                        
  5 Pragnell, Tristan Z        8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.27    1:32.79 JO     
                  46.41     1:32.79 (46.38)                                        
  6 Yamamoto, Kai              9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.32    1:33.91 JO     
                  45.94     1:33.91 (47.97)                                        
  7 McGovern, Aidan J         10 COND-MR              1:34.91    1:35.51 JO     
                  47.41     1:35.51 (48.10)                                        
  8 Crimi, Patrick C          10 COND-MR              1:39.81    1:36.10 JO     
                  47.73     1:36.10 (48.37)                                        
  9 Park, Edward J             9 COND-MR              1:47.94    1:39.73        
                  48.86     1:39.73 (50.87)                                        
  9 Zhang, Dylan Y             7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.43    1:39.73        
                  48.65     1:39.73 (51.08)                                        
 11 Zhang, Eric K              7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.28    1:46.48        
                  51.72     1:46.48 (54.76)                                        
 12 Kantar, Michael F          9 COND-MR              1:49.44    1:49.47        
                  53.53     1:49.47 (55.94)                                        
 13 Kim, Christian J           8 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:50.55        
                  53.43     1:50.55 (57.12)                                        
 14 Merone, Matt F             9 COND-MR              1:54.19    1:53.85        
 15 Kahn, Jackson              8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:48.02    1:56.90        
                  55.17   1:56.90 (1:01.73)                                        
 16 Witko, Cole A              9 COND-MR              1:56.58    1:57.19        
                  58.22     1:57.19 (58.97)                                        
 17 Chen, Stephen              9 COND-MR              2:03.06    1:58.13        
                  57.08   1:58.13 (1:01.05)                                        
 18 Harris, Hailu M            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:59.76    1:58.21        
                  58.37     1:58.21 (59.84)                                        
 19 Belovsky, Adam D           7 COND-MR              2:03.16    1:59.70        
                  58.32   1:59.70 (1:01.38)                                        
 20 Calero, Markus A           9 COND-MR              1:59.59    2:04.12        
 21 Zhao, Matthew              7 Middies-MR                NT    2:09.23        
                1:03.46   2:09.23 (1:05.77)                                        
 22 Lee, Thomas J              9 COND-MR              2:34.29    2:17.65        
                1:06.28   2:17.65 (1:11.37)                                        
 23 Lee, William               8 COND-MR              2:11.46    2:17.67        
                1:06.48   2:17.67 (1:11.19)                                        
 24 Dwyer, Luke                6 COND-MR              2:19.65    2:21.68        
                1:09.85   2:21.68 (1:11.83)                                        
 -- Morris, Koby K            10 COND-MR              1:53.82         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  53.67          DQ (54.53)                                        
 -- Crowe, Zack               10 Un-McSc-NJ           1:26.59         DQ        
      False start
 -- Lourenco, Matthew A       10 Middies-MR           2:06.12         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  54.47          DQ (53.99)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                45.59  ZONE
                51.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Massuet, Adrian           10 Morris County-NJ       41.95      43.45 ZONE   
  2 Stukelman, Asher B        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.50      44.87 ZONE   
  3 Dwyer, Michael C           9 COND-MR                45.34      46.81 JO     
  4 Duthie, Luke D            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.84      47.50 JO     
  5 Yamamoto, Kai              9 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.58      48.34 JO     
  6 Hyde, Andrew J             8 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.25      50.21 JO     
  7 Kim, Christian J           8 COND-MR                55.00      50.40 JO     
  8 Crimi, Patrick C          10 COND-MR                50.13      50.97 JO     
  9 Curry, Owen R             10 Morris County-NJ       49.16      51.03 JO     
 10 Hyde, Michael J           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.55      51.19 JO     
 11 Crowe, Zack               10 Un-McSc-NJ             51.25      51.92 JO     
 12 Bischof, Robert F          8 Sailfish-MR            58.35      55.54        
 13 Kamdin, Sam F              7 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.41      55.55        
 14 McGovern, Aidan J         10 COND-MR                54.56      56.61        
 15 Kantar, Michael F          9 COND-MR              1:03.69      56.78        
 16 Mark, Ryan N               8 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.88      56.94        
 17 Morris, Koby K            10 COND-MR              1:02.35      58.56        
 18 Kamal, Yousef M            7 SPAR-MR                57.54      58.99        
 19 Park, Edward J             9 COND-MR              1:06.41      59.45        
 20 Witko, Cole A              9 COND-MR              1:00.94    1:02.62        
 21 Harris, Hailu M            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.11    1:05.58        
 22 Fernandes, Aidan M         8 COND-MR                   NT    1:08.37        
 23 Zhao, Matthew              7 Middies-MR                NT    1:09.79        
 24 Lee, Thomas J              9 COND-MR              1:21.12    1:12.02        
 25 Lee, William               8 COND-MR              1:27.37    1:21.91        
 -- Chen, Stephen              9 COND-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Belovsky, Adam D           7 COND-MR              1:11.54         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 -- Gutierrez, Demetrios       7 SPAR-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:38.79  ZONE
              1:53.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Massuet, Adrian           10 Morris County-NJ     1:34.28    1:33.92 ZONE   
                  45.52     1:33.92 (48.40)                                        
  2 Stolarski, Andrew K       10 COND-MR              1:32.95    1:34.25 ZONE   
                  45.39     1:34.25 (48.86)                                        
  3 Stukelman, Asher B        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.22    1:37.66 ZONE   
                  47.15     1:37.66 (50.51)                                        
  4 Dwyer, Michael C           9 COND-MR              1:43.04    1:41.14 JO     
                  48.17     1:41.14 (52.97)                                        
  5 Crimi, Patrick C          10 COND-MR              1:49.11    1:45.43 JO     
                  50.69     1:45.43 (54.74)                                        
  6 Lourenco, Matthew A       10 Middies-MR           2:20.69    1:46.10 JO     
                  52.09     1:46.10 (54.01)                                        
  7 Hyde, Michael J           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.99    1:46.31 JO     
  8 Duthie, Luke D            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.05    1:46.68 JO     
                  50.41     1:46.68 (56.27)                                        
  9 Hyde, Andrew J             8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:49.19    1:49.87 JO     
                  53.39     1:49.87 (56.48)                                        
 10 Kim, Christian J           8 COND-MR              1:56.32    1:54.11        
                  54.44     1:54.11 (59.67)                                        
 11 Zhang, Dylan Y             7 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:58.16    1:58.54        
                  55.66   1:58.54 (1:02.88)                                        
 12 Kamdin, Sam F              7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.45    2:00.17        
                  59.00   2:00.17 (1:01.17)                                        
 13 Jin, Eddie                10 Middies-MR           2:07.88    2:00.99        
                  57.97   2:00.99 (1:03.02)                                        
 14 McGovern, Aidan J         10 COND-MR              2:06.18    2:01.01        
                  59.42   2:01.01 (1:01.59)                                        
 15 Zhang, Eric K              7 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.12    2:01.29        
                  57.11   2:01.29 (1:04.18)                                        
 16 Mark, Ryan N               8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:04.88    2:01.69        
                  57.35   2:01.69 (1:04.34)                                        
 17 Kamal, Yousef M            7 SPAR-MR              2:01.39    2:03.31        
                1:00.60   2:03.31 (1:02.71)                                        
 18 Lugato, Giacomo S          8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.25    2:05.53        
                1:01.86   2:05.53 (1:03.67)                                        
 19 Kantar, Michael F          9 COND-MR              2:13.44    2:05.77        
                1:00.06   2:05.77 (1:05.71)                                        
 20 Park, Edward J             9 COND-MR              2:20.00    2:13.77        
                1:05.35   2:13.77 (1:08.42)                                        
 21 Witko, Cole A              9 COND-MR              2:16.17    2:21.99        
 22 Belovsky, Adam D           7 COND-MR              2:39.40    2:39.51        
 23 Merone, Matt F             9 COND-MR                   NT    2:39.56        
 24 Lee, William               8 COND-MR              3:30.00    2:59.04        
 -- Morris, Koby K            10 COND-MR              2:06.52         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                1:02.44        DQ (1:04.08)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                37.69  ZONE
                43.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stukelman, Asher B        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.56      35.15 ZONE   
  2 Crowe, Zack               10 Un-McSc-NJ             35.43      36.49 ZONE   
  3 Stolarski, Andrew K       10 COND-MR                37.11      36.63 ZONE   
  4 Yamamoto, Kai              9 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.69      37.06 ZONE   
  5 Dwyer, Michael C           9 COND-MR                37.31      37.62 ZONE   
  6 Duthie, Luke D            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.73      37.94 JO     
  7 Chen, Jonathan E          10 Un-McSc-NJ             39.77      38.06 JO     
  8 Massuet, Adrian           10 Morris County-NJ       39.14      39.60 JO     
  9 Carrenard, Justice A       8 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.55      39.89 JO     
 10 Hyde, Michael J           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.60      40.51 JO     
 11 Pragnell, Tristan Z        8 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.86      41.43 JO     
 12 Hyde, Andrew J             8 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.98      44.03        
 13 Crimi, Patrick C          10 COND-MR                45.25      45.49        
 14 Park, Edward J             9 COND-MR                47.03      46.55        
 15 Lugato, Giacomo S          8 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.67      48.22        
 16 Kahn, Jackson              8 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.77      49.44        
 17 Kamdin, Sam F              7 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.38      50.41        
 18 Kantar, Michael F          9 COND-MR                51.83      51.09        
 19 Kim, Christian J           8 COND-MR                51.00      51.32        
 20 McGovern, Aidan J         10 COND-MR                54.77      51.53        
 21 Kamal, Yousef M            7 SPAR-MR                50.81      51.63        
 22 Jin, Eddie                10 Middies-MR             59.29      52.11        
 23 Estrada, Jonathan          8 Sharks-NJ              49.09      52.78        
 24 Zhang, Eric K              7 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.24      53.32        
 25 Zhang, Dylan Y             7 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.82      54.57        
 26 Harris, Hailu M            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.01      55.05        
 27 Morris, Koby K            10 COND-MR                53.08      57.16        
 28 Lee, Thomas J              9 COND-MR              1:22.00      57.19        
 29 Mark, Ryan N               8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.26    1:00.32        
 30 Merone, Matt F             9 COND-MR                   NT    1:03.58        
 31 Chen, Stephen              9 COND-MR              1:10.35    1:03.59        
 32 Calero, Markus A           9 COND-MR                   NT    1:07.61        
 -- Zhao, Matthew              7 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:25.29  ZONE
              1:46.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stukelman, Asher B        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.70    1:21.23 ZONE   
                  38.74     1:21.23 (42.49)                                        
  2 Stolarski, Andrew K       10 COND-MR              1:23.58    1:21.99 ZONE   
                  38.38     1:21.99 (43.61)                                        
  3 Yamamoto, Kai              9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.93    1:28.19 JO     
                  40.07     1:28.19 (48.12)                                        
  4 Carrenard, Justice A       8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.15    1:29.75 JO     
                  41.02     1:29.75 (48.73)                                        
  5 Curry, Owen R             10 Morris County-NJ     1:36.19    1:40.14 JO     
                  45.33     1:40.14 (54.81)                                        
  6 Chen, Jonathan E          10 Un-McSc-NJ           1:45.33    1:40.53 JO     
                  47.10     1:40.53 (53.43)                                        
  7 Hyde, Andrew J             8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.41    1:45.94 JO     
                  49.18     1:45.94 (56.76)                                        
  8 Pragnell, Tristan Z        8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.31    1:46.23 JO     
                  47.78     1:46.23 (58.45)                                        
  9 Park, Edward J             9 COND-MR              2:13.37    1:55.13        
                  54.89   1:55.13 (1:00.24)                                        
 10 Kantar, Michael F          9 COND-MR              2:05.00    1:59.16        
                  56.58   1:59.16 (1:02.58)                                        
 11 Lugato, Giacomo S          8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:02.75    1:59.53        
                  55.29   1:59.53 (1:04.24)                                        
 12 Kahn, Jackson              8 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:56.08    2:00.66        
                  59.77   2:00.66 (1:00.89)                                        
 13 Kamal, Yousef M            7 SPAR-MR              1:55.35    2:03.71        
                  57.69   2:03.71 (1:06.02)                                        
 14 Crimi, Patrick C          10 COND-MR              1:51.17    2:05.23        
                  56.42   2:05.23 (1:08.81)                                        
 15 McGovern, Aidan J         10 COND-MR                   NT    2:10.96        
                  57.85   2:10.96 (1:13.11)                                        
 -- Merone, Matt F             9 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                1:04.57        DQ (1:32.52)                                        
 -- Morris, Koby K            10 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                29.99  ZONE
                32.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gu, Kevin                 12 COND-MR                28.34      28.54 ZONE   
  2 Golovin, Samuel J         11 COND-MR                31.09      31.34 JO     
  3 Viotto, Justin A          12 Morris County-NJ       31.80      32.32 JO     
  4 Duthie, Zachary J         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.09      32.40 JO     
  5 Lam, Peter                12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.66      32.68        
  6 Ma, Jeffrey Z             11 COND-MR                33.54      32.79        
  7 Lee, Patrick M            12 COND-MR                33.53      32.87        
  8 Zitomer, Josh S           11 Morris County-NJ       32.36      33.00        
  9 Waligora, Eric T          12 Morris County-NJ       32.43      33.44        
 10 Kumeno, Kai               11 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.23      33.82        
 11 Lugato, Pietro M          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.10      33.86        
 12 Clark, Liam B             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.29      33.92        
 13 Cava, Thomas M            11 Un-McSc-NJ             35.32      34.39        
 14 Rieger, Robby J           12 Morris County-NJ       35.24      34.75        
 15 Crimi, Christopher P      12 COND-MR                35.17      34.98        
 16 Pacsi, Mauro H            12 COND-MR                35.23      35.47        
 17 Sabile, Wynnum P          11 COND-MR                36.58      35.75        
 18 Ousmanov, Jack A          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.50      36.23        
 19 Mayorov, Nikolai          11 COND-MR                36.17      36.53        
 20 Orlando, Louis A          11 COND-MR                38.87      37.21        
 21 Guerrero, Sean N          12 COND-MR                36.63      37.44        
 22 Fan, Timmy Z              11 COND-MR                45.36      39.50        
 23 Spallanzani, Matthew P    12 COND-MR                46.30      39.93        
 24 O'Loughlin, Devon J       12 COND-MR                39.66      40.15        
 25 Grossbauer, Charles J     12 COND-MR                39.52      40.59        
 26 Kantar, Kevin F           11 COND-MR                38.41      40.78        
 27 Flynn, Monk A             12 COND-MR                42.15      42.64        
 28 Bialik, Richie G          12 COND-MR                41.76      43.49        
 29 Ereifej, Peter Z          11 COND-MR                50.54      52.03        
 30 Wijedoru, Rivindu A       11 COND-MR                   NT      52.39        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:05.09  ZONE
              1:10.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gu, Kevin                 12 COND-MR              1:02.57    1:02.56 ZONE   
                  30.03     1:02.56 (32.53)                                        
  2 Viotto, Justin A          12 Morris County-NJ     1:07.18    1:09.02 JO     
                  32.88     1:09.02 (36.14)                                        
  3 Duthie, Zachary J         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.01    1:10.58        
                  33.73     1:10.58 (36.85)                                        
  4 Andjelic, Lazar           12 COND-MR              1:11.00    1:10.76        
                  33.37     1:10.76 (37.39)                                        
  5 Ma, Jeffrey Z             11 COND-MR              1:12.53    1:11.87        
                  33.37     1:11.87 (38.50)                                        
  6 Lam, Peter                12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.26    1:11.89        
                  34.00     1:11.89 (37.89)                                        
  7 Lugato, Pietro M          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.92    1:13.96        
                  35.67     1:13.96 (38.29)                                        
  8 Zitomer, Josh S           11 Morris County-NJ     1:16.29    1:14.53        
                  35.33     1:14.53 (39.20)                                        
  9 Clark, Liam B             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.00    1:15.21        
                  36.58     1:15.21 (38.63)                                        
 10 Waligora, Eric T          12 Morris County-NJ     1:14.84    1:15.48        
                  36.26     1:15.48 (39.22)                                        
 11 Lee, Patrick M            12 COND-MR              1:15.42    1:15.53        
                  36.40     1:15.53 (39.13)                                        
 12 Rieger, Robby J           12 Morris County-NJ     1:16.54    1:16.52        
                  37.08     1:16.52 (39.44)                                        
 13 Kumeno, Kai               11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.45    1:16.94        
                  37.00     1:16.94 (39.94)                                        
 14 Dwyer, Jimmy C            11 COND-MR              1:14.75    1:17.13        
                  36.69     1:17.13 (40.44)                                        
 15 Crimi, Christopher P      12 COND-MR              1:20.14    1:17.92        
                  37.26     1:17.92 (40.66)                                        
 16 Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.52    1:18.58        
                  38.11     1:18.58 (40.47)                                        
 17 Mayorov, Nikolai          11 COND-MR              1:17.57    1:20.62        
                  40.11     1:20.62 (40.51)                                        
 18 Guerrero, Sean N          12 COND-MR              1:20.84    1:22.64        
                  39.14     1:22.64 (43.50)                                        
 19 Sabile, Wynnum P          11 COND-MR              1:26.46    1:22.70        
                  41.00     1:22.70 (41.70)                                        
 20 Bautista, Roger O         12 Sharks-NJ            1:20.08    1:23.48        
                  38.91     1:23.48 (44.57)                                        
 21 Mark, Colin M             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.98    1:24.25        
                  39.01     1:24.25 (45.24)                                        
 22 Pacsi, Mauro H            12 COND-MR              1:24.90    1:25.21        
                  40.54     1:25.21 (44.67)                                        
 23 Carrazzone, Alexander C   11 SPAR-MR              1:28.55    1:25.65        
                  39.18     1:25.65 (46.47)                                        
 24 Kantar, Kevin F           11 COND-MR              1:26.45    1:25.90        
                  40.69     1:25.90 (45.21)                                        
 25 Orlando, Louis A          11 COND-MR              1:26.85    1:27.14        
                  41.71     1:27.14 (45.43)                                        
 26 Spallanzani, Matthew P    12 COND-MR              1:41.87    1:28.54        
                  41.33     1:28.54 (47.21)                                        
 27 O'Loughlin, Devon J       12 COND-MR              1:27.52    1:29.12        
                  42.43     1:29.12 (46.69)                                        
 28 Bialik, Richie G          12 COND-MR              1:33.88    1:33.14        
                  43.26     1:33.14 (49.88)                                        
 29 Fan, Timmy Z              11 COND-MR              1:41.34    1:36.34        
                  45.69     1:36.34 (50.65)                                        
 30 Grossbauer, Charles J     12 COND-MR              1:29.32    1:36.76        
                  47.29     1:36.76 (49.47)                                        
 31 Flynn, Monk A             12 COND-MR              1:34.46    1:45.48        
                  49.62     1:45.48 (55.86)                                        
 32 Kim, Benjamin S           11 COND-MR              2:15.00    1:51.52        
                  50.58   1:51.52 (1:00.94)                                        
 33 Wijedoru, Rivindu A       11 COND-MR                   NT    1:55.63        
                  52.44   1:55.63 (1:03.19)                                        
 34 O'Mahony, Michael L       11 COND-MR                   NT    1:55.91        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                35.39  ZONE
                38.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lam, Peter                12 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.83      38.77 JO     
  2 Zitomer, Josh S           11 Morris County-NJ       38.36      38.94 JO     
  3 Duthie, Zachary J         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.43      39.34        
  4 Kumeno, Kai               11 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.39      40.28        
  5 Rieger, Robby J           12 Morris County-NJ       39.29      40.37        
  6 Dwyer, Jimmy C            11 COND-MR                40.22      40.63        
  7 Ma, Jeffrey Z             11 COND-MR                42.44      41.06        
  8 Crimi, Christopher P      12 COND-MR                41.89      41.86        
  9 Clark, Liam B             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.51      41.91        
 10 Ousmanov, Jack A          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.51      42.10        
 11 Pacsi, Mauro H            12 COND-MR                43.71      43.06        
 12 Waligora, Eric T          12 Morris County-NJ       40.02      43.24        
 13 Sabile, Wynnum P          11 COND-MR                46.06      43.42        
 14 Guerrero, Sean N          12 COND-MR                42.62      43.53        
 15 O'Loughlin, Devon J       12 COND-MR                44.15      44.33        
 16 Orlando, Louis A          11 COND-MR                45.50      44.73        
 17 Lee, Patrick M            12 COND-MR                55.82      45.02        
 18 Bautista, Roger O         12 Sharks-NJ              43.08      45.05        
 19 Mayorov, Nikolai          11 COND-MR                47.13      45.15        
 20 Kantar, Kevin F           11 COND-MR                45.29      46.65        
 21 Carrazzone, Alexander C   11 SPAR-MR                45.97      46.85        
 22 Spallanzani, Matthew P    12 COND-MR                52.25      47.62        
 23 Fan, Timmy Z              11 COND-MR                53.10      49.48        
 24 Bialik, Richie G          12 COND-MR                51.38      53.23        
 25 Grossbauer, Charles J     12 COND-MR                52.54      54.12        
 26 Flynn, Monk A             12 COND-MR                54.20      56.59        
 27 Wijedoru, Rivindu A       11 COND-MR                   NT      57.26        
 28 O'Mahony, Michael L       11 COND-MR                56.89      57.85        
 29 Kim, Benjamin S           11 COND-MR              1:05.00    1:02.22        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:15.89  ZONE
              1:22.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lister, Davis M           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.87    1:20.77 JO     
                  39.15     1:20.77 (41.62)                                        
  2 Andjelic, Lazar           12 COND-MR              1:19.47    1:20.92 JO     
                  38.78     1:20.92 (42.14)                                        
  3 Rieger, Robby J           12 Morris County-NJ     1:24.73    1:22.67 JO     
                  40.52     1:22.67 (42.15)                                        
  4 Duthie, Zachary J         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.03    1:23.32        
                  40.41     1:23.32 (42.91)                                        
  5 Golovin, Samuel J         11 COND-MR              1:23.20    1:23.94        
                  41.13     1:23.94 (42.81)                                        
  6 Ma, Jeffrey Z             11 COND-MR              1:26.99    1:24.55        
                  40.85     1:24.55 (43.70)                                        
  7 Zitomer, Josh S           11 Morris County-NJ     1:23.25    1:28.22        
                  42.25     1:28.22 (45.97)                                        
  8 Waligora, Eric T          12 Morris County-NJ     1:30.16    1:28.54        
                  43.76     1:28.54 (44.78)                                        
  9 Kumeno, Kai               11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.21    1:28.76        
                  44.17     1:28.76 (44.59)                                        
 10 Crimi, Christopher P      12 COND-MR              1:32.15    1:29.46        
                  43.03     1:29.46 (46.43)                                        
 11 Clark, Liam B             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.69    1:30.54        
                  44.14     1:30.54 (46.40)                                        
 12 Guerrero, Sean N          12 COND-MR              1:33.07    1:32.92        
                  45.12     1:32.92 (47.80)                                        
 13 O'Loughlin, Devon J       12 COND-MR              1:37.17    1:33.10        
                  45.35     1:33.10 (47.75)                                        
 14 Pacsi, Mauro H            12 COND-MR              1:34.36    1:34.03        
                  46.17     1:34.03 (47.86)                                        
 15 Lee, Patrick M            12 COND-MR              1:36.78    1:35.52        
                  48.14     1:35.52 (47.38)                                        
 16 Sabile, Wynnum P          11 COND-MR              1:38.54    1:36.38        
                  46.82     1:36.38 (49.56)                                        
 17 Orlando, Louis A          11 COND-MR              1:35.81    1:37.51        
                  47.19     1:37.51 (50.32)                                        
 18 Mayorov, Nikolai          11 COND-MR              1:40.31    1:37.63        
                  47.97     1:37.63 (49.66)                                        
 19 Kantar, Kevin F           11 COND-MR              1:43.60    1:40.04        
                  48.94     1:40.04 (51.10)                                        
 20 Fan, Timmy Z              11 COND-MR              1:54.30    1:42.50        
                  49.51     1:42.50 (52.99)                                        
 21 Spallanzani, Matthew P    12 COND-MR              2:10.83    1:49.00        
                  52.84     1:49.00 (56.16)                                        
 22 Bialik, Richie G          12 COND-MR              1:49.44    1:59.71        
                  57.64   1:59.71 (1:02.07)                                        
 23 Wijedoru, Rivindu A       11 COND-MR                   NT    2:00.88        
 24 Grossbauer, Charles J     12 COND-MR              1:53.40    2:02.03        
                1:01.42   2:02.03 (1:00.61)                                        
 25 Flynn, Monk A             12 COND-MR              1:57.27    2:05.22        
 26 Ereifej, Peter Z          11 COND-MR              2:15.91    2:21.95        
 -- Mark, Colin M             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.88         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  43.72          DQ (46.09)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                39.49  ZONE
                44.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gu, Kevin                 12 COND-MR                37.42      37.20 ZONE   
  2 Lam, Peter                12 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.42      41.46 JO     
  3 Lister, Davis M           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.13      43.04 JO     
  4 Clark, Liam B             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.70      43.15 JO     
  5 Ousmanov, Jack A          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.13      43.98 JO     
  6 Lugato, Pietro M          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.54      44.22 JO     
  7 Sabile, Wynnum P          11 COND-MR                58.69      45.01        
  8 Duthie, Zachary J         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.32      45.66        
  9 Andjelic, Lazar           12 COND-MR                44.85      45.76        
 10 Mark, Colin M             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.78      46.82        
 11 Guerrero, Sean N          12 COND-MR                47.45      47.11        
 12 Pacsi, Mauro H            12 COND-MR                47.63      47.98        
 13 Kumeno, Kai               11 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.56      48.03        
 14 Bautista, Roger O         12 Sharks-NJ              49.01      48.27        
 15 Waligora, Eric T          12 Morris County-NJ       51.00      48.59        
 16 Crimi, Christopher P      12 COND-MR                49.89      48.81        
 17 Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.29      50.03        
 18 Fan, Timmy Z              11 COND-MR                55.00      50.48        
 19 Mayorov, Nikolai          11 COND-MR                52.10      51.12        
 20 Orlando, Louis A          11 COND-MR                52.56      54.05        
 21 Lee, Patrick M            12 COND-MR                   NT      54.68        
 22 Carrazzone, Alexander C   11 SPAR-MR                56.40      54.73        
 23 Grossbauer, Charles J     12 COND-MR                54.05      54.79        
 24 Spallanzani, Matthew P    12 COND-MR              1:11.74      57.68        
 25 Kantar, Kevin F           11 COND-MR                57.18      57.70        
 26 O'Loughlin, Devon J       12 COND-MR                57.69    1:01.15        
 27 Flynn, Monk A             12 COND-MR              1:01.07    1:01.51        
 28 Kim, Benjamin S           11 COND-MR              1:20.00    1:10.21        
 -- Wijedoru, Rivindu A       11 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:25.79  ZONE
              1:36.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gu, Kevin                 12 COND-MR              1:21.06    1:21.86 ZONE   
                  38.66     1:21.86 (43.20)                                        
  2 Lam, Peter                12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.28    1:31.08 JO     
                  43.50     1:31.08 (47.58)                                        
  3 Clark, Liam B             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.77    1:35.04 JO     
                  45.59     1:35.04 (49.45)                                        
  4 Duthie, Zachary J         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.78    1:38.16        
                  47.32     1:38.16 (50.84)                                        
  5 Cava, Thomas M            11 Un-McSc-NJ           1:37.46    1:38.35        
                  48.09     1:38.35 (50.26)                                        
  6 Ma, Jeffrey Z             11 COND-MR              1:42.55    1:39.01        
                  47.16     1:39.01 (51.85)                                        
  7 Ousmanov, Jack A          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.26    1:39.11        
                  46.08     1:39.11 (53.03)                                        
  8 Lugato, Pietro M          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.81    1:39.22        
                  47.64     1:39.22 (51.58)                                        
  9 Viotto, Justin A          12 Morris County-NJ     1:56.91    1:39.33        
 10 Golovin, Samuel J         11 COND-MR              1:34.51    1:39.53        
                  48.65     1:39.53 (50.88)                                        
 11 Andjelic, Lazar           12 COND-MR              1:39.31    1:39.85        
                  48.56     1:39.85 (51.29)                                        
 12 Mark, Colin M             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.91    1:40.15        
                  48.21     1:40.15 (51.94)                                        
 13 Sabile, Wynnum P          11 COND-MR              2:03.61    1:41.09        
                  49.42     1:41.09 (51.67)                                        
 14 Guerrero, Sean N          12 COND-MR              1:42.61    1:44.12        
                  50.34     1:44.12 (53.78)                                        
 15 Crimi, Christopher P      12 COND-MR              1:47.54    1:46.62        
                  51.32     1:46.62 (55.30)                                        
 16 Pacsi, Mauro H            12 COND-MR              1:51.18    1:46.77        
                  49.66     1:46.77 (57.11)                                        
 17 Mayorov, Nikolai          11 COND-MR              1:50.13    1:53.12        
                  54.76     1:53.12 (58.36)                                        
 18 Orlando, Louis A          11 COND-MR              1:59.61    1:57.62        
                  56.66   1:57.62 (1:00.96)                                        
 19 Fan, Timmy Z              11 COND-MR              2:21.21    2:00.05        
                  55.98   2:00.05 (1:04.07)                                        
 20 Kantar, Kevin F           11 COND-MR              1:59.56    2:01.22        
                  58.49   2:01.22 (1:02.73)                                        
 21 Grossbauer, Charles J     12 COND-MR              1:57.70    2:01.32        
                  57.41   2:01.32 (1:03.91)                                        
 22 Spallanzani, Matthew P    12 COND-MR              2:15.00    2:11.60        
                1:03.21   2:11.60 (1:08.39)                                        
 23 O'Loughlin, Devon J       12 COND-MR              2:04.04    2:13.07        
                1:02.79   2:13.07 (1:10.28)                                        
 24 Flynn, Monk A             12 COND-MR              2:10.63    2:18.39        
 -- Wijedoru, Rivindu A       11 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:18.36        DQ (1:26.61)                                        
 -- Ereifej, Peter Z          11 COND-MR              3:01.80         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                1:13.30        DQ (1:27.16)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                32.99  ZONE
                37.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duthie, Zachary J         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.23      32.83 ZONE   
  2 Lister, Davis M           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.45      35.77 JO     
  3 Lee, Patrick M            12 COND-MR                38.87      36.36 JO     
  4 Andjelic, Lazar           12 COND-MR                36.61      37.63        
  5 Waligora, Eric T          12 Morris County-NJ       36.77      37.70        
  6 Cava, Thomas M            11 Un-McSc-NJ             39.31      38.00        
  7 Lam, Peter                12 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.29      38.14        
  8 Zitomer, Josh S           11 Morris County-NJ       36.82      38.94        
  9 Kumeno, Kai               11 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.83      39.00        
 10 Mark, Colin M             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.25      39.07        
 11 Lugato, Pietro M          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.50      39.09        
 12 Weinhofer, Joseph M       12 Sachem-MR              37.79      39.35        
 13 Ousmanov, Jack A          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.27      39.86        
 14 Mayorov, Nikolai          11 COND-MR                42.48      41.19        
 15 Sabile, Wynnum P          11 COND-MR                42.30      41.82        
 16 Guerrero, Sean N          12 COND-MR                40.91      41.85        
 17 Pacsi, Mauro H            12 COND-MR                41.89      42.01        
 18 Orlando, Louis A          11 COND-MR                43.46      43.35        
 19 O'Loughlin, Devon J       12 COND-MR                46.28      46.17        
 20 Fan, Timmy Z              11 COND-MR              1:01.87      52.61        
 21 Bialik, Richie G          12 COND-MR                56.24      53.31        
 22 Spallanzani, Matthew P    12 COND-MR                   NT      54.59        
 23 Grossbauer, Charles J     12 COND-MR                50.42      55.28        
 24 Kantar, Kevin F           11 COND-MR              1:02.69    1:01.39        
 25 Flynn, Monk A             12 COND-MR              1:11.35    1:01.94        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:14.49  ZONE
              1:22.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duthie, Zachary J         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.82    1:13.68 ZONE   
                  33.98     1:13.68 (39.70)                                        
  2 Viotto, Justin A          12 Morris County-NJ     1:17.85    1:16.18 JO     
                  35.90     1:16.18 (40.28)                                        
  3 Marciano, Vinny T         11 Morris County-NJ     1:14.51    1:17.62 JO     
                  36.29     1:17.62 (41.33)                                        
  4 Lister, Davis M           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.64    1:21.37 JO     
                  37.78     1:21.37 (43.59)                                        
  5 Andjelic, Lazar           12 COND-MR              1:26.43    1:26.84        
                  40.07     1:26.84 (46.77)                                        
  6 Dwyer, Jimmy C            11 COND-MR              1:26.11    1:26.96        
                  42.13     1:26.96 (44.83)                                        
  7 Lugato, Pietro M          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.08    1:28.03        
                  41.62     1:28.03 (46.41)                                        
  8 Lee, Patrick M            12 COND-MR              1:32.40    1:29.73        
                  41.01     1:29.73 (48.72)                                        
  9 Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.00    1:34.19        
                  43.44     1:34.19 (50.75)                                        
 10 Mayorov, Nikolai          11 COND-MR              1:39.07    1:37.01        
                  47.23     1:37.01 (49.78)                                        
 11 Guerrero, Sean N          12 COND-MR              1:32.99    1:38.13        
                  45.51     1:38.13 (52.62)                                        
 12 Sabile, Wynnum P          11 COND-MR              1:41.66    1:42.72        
                  46.44     1:42.72 (56.28)                                        
 13 Pacsi, Mauro H            12 COND-MR              1:40.47    1:43.53        
                  48.03     1:43.53 (55.50)                                        
 14 O'Loughlin, Devon J       12 COND-MR              1:45.80    1:45.02        
                  49.03     1:45.02 (55.99)                                        
 15 Orlando, Louis A          11 COND-MR              1:47.87    1:46.28        
                  49.36     1:46.28 (56.92)                                        
 16 Ousmanov, Jack A          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.34    1:51.26        
                  46.63   1:51.26 (1:04.63)                                        
 17 Grossbauer, Charles J     12 COND-MR              2:02.15    2:09.91        
                1:00.38   2:09.91 (1:09.53)                                        
 18 Kantar, Kevin F           11 COND-MR              2:24.33    2:25.09        
                1:04.83   2:25.09 (1:20.26)                                        
 -- Fan, Timmy Z              11 COND-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  53.04        DQ (1:03.95)                                        
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gu, Kevin                 12 COND-MR              2:35.89    2:15.96        
                  31.44     1:05.89 (34.45)     1:41.49 (35.60)     2:15.96 (34.47)
  2 Viotto, Justin A          12 Morris County-NJ     2:22.55    2:24.61        
                  33.20     1:09.90 (36.70)     1:47.75 (37.85)     2:24.61 (36.86)
  3 Golovin, Samuel J         11 COND-MR              2:30.42    2:27.96        
                  34.24     1:11.53 (37.29)     1:49.67 (38.14)     2:27.96 (38.29)
  4 Duthie, Zachary J         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:25.68    2:29.49        
                  34.03     1:12.03 (38.00)     1:51.07 (39.04)     2:29.49 (38.42)
  5 Lister, Davis M           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.60    2:30.67        
                  34.62     1:13.47 (38.85)     1:52.83 (39.36)     2:30.67 (37.84)
  6 Stolarski, Andrew K       10 COND-MR              2:32.88    2:32.74        
                  34.91     1:13.23 (38.32)     1:53.57 (40.34)     2:32.74 (39.17)
  7 Andjelic, Lazar           12 COND-MR              2:38.75    2:36.05        
                  34.59     1:14.38 (39.79)     1:56.16 (41.78)     2:36.05 (39.89)
  8 Lee, Patrick M            12 COND-MR              2:42.01    2:40.72        
                  37.24     1:19.51 (42.27)   2:40.72 (1:21.21)                    
  9 Lugato, Pietro M          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.64    2:40.81        
                  37.35     1:20.21 (42.86)     2:01.62 (41.41)     2:40.81 (39.19)
 10 Dwyer, Jimmy C            11 COND-MR              2:50.12    2:41.28        
                  35.76     1:17.64 (41.88)     2:00.64 (43.00)     2:41.28 (40.64)
 11 Duthie, Luke D            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.67    2:42.29        
                  37.57     1:20.16 (42.59)     2:02.64 (42.48)     2:42.29 (39.65)
 12 Massuet, Adrian           10 Morris County-NJ     2:48.43    2:42.71        
                  37.55     1:19.65 (42.10)     2:02.22 (42.57)     2:42.71 (40.49)
 13 Rieger, Robby J           12 Morris County-NJ     2:40.14    2:43.11        
                  36.97     1:18.79 (41.82)     2:02.38 (43.59)     2:43.11 (40.73)
 14 Stukelman, Asher B        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:43.12    2:43.44        
                  37.74     1:20.41 (42.67)     2:03.74 (43.33)     2:43.44 (39.70)
 15 Crimi, Christopher P      12 COND-MR              2:51.26    2:45.15        
                  37.69     1:21.51 (43.82)     2:04.71 (43.20)     2:45.15 (40.44)
 16 Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:49.36    2:45.17        
                  38.05     1:21.52 (43.47)     2:04.17 (42.65)     2:45.17 (41.00)
 17 Crowe, Zack               10 Un-McSc-NJ           2:48.37    2:48.91        
                  37.91     1:21.67 (43.76)     2:06.74 (45.07)     2:48.91 (42.17)
 18 Curry, Owen R             10 Morris County-NJ     2:48.18    2:49.25        
                  38.32     1:21.84 (43.52)     2:06.80 (44.96)     2:49.25 (42.45)
 19 Kumeno, Kai               11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:47.55    2:49.42        
                  37.58     1:21.22 (43.64)     2:06.00 (44.78)     2:49.42 (43.42)
 20 Carrenard, Justice A       8 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:48.84    2:49.46        
                  39.64     1:24.18 (44.54)     2:09.68 (45.50)     2:49.46 (39.78)
 21 Cava, Thomas M            11 Un-McSc-NJ           2:52.62    2:52.59        
                  37.70     1:22.30 (44.60)     2:08.33 (46.03)     2:52.59 (44.26)
 22 Chen, Jonathan E          10 Un-McSc-NJ           2:58.70    2:52.67        
                  39.38     1:23.01 (43.63)     2:08.83 (45.82)     2:52.67 (43.84)
 23 Hyde, Michael J           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:06.77    2:57.27        
                  39.50     1:25.52 (46.02)     2:11.80 (46.28)     2:57.27 (45.47)
 24 Guerrero, Sean N          12 COND-MR              2:54.70    2:59.12        
                  39.50     1:26.12 (46.62)     2:13.94 (47.82)     2:59.12 (45.18)
 25 McGovern, Aidan J         10 COND-MR              3:05.81    3:00.05        
                  39.47     1:25.58 (46.11)     2:12.89 (47.31)     3:00.05 (47.16)
 26 Cava, James                9 Un-McSc-NJ           3:16.01    3:02.23        
                  41.06     1:27.17 (46.11)     2:15.98 (48.81)     3:02.23 (46.25)
 27 Hyde, Andrew J             8 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:11.76    3:02.92        
                  40.19     1:26.85 (46.66)     2:15.26 (48.41)     3:02.92 (47.66)
 28 Dwyer, Michael C           9 COND-MR              3:03.55    3:03.40        
                  40.73     1:28.24 (47.51)     2:16.86 (48.62)     3:03.40 (46.54)
 29 Sabile, Wynnum P          11 COND-MR              3:06.95    3:05.92        
                  42.16     1:30.53 (48.37)     2:18.45 (47.92)     3:05.92 (47.47)
 30 Orlando, Louis A          11 COND-MR                   NT    3:06.57        
                  40.50     1:28.76 (48.26)     2:20.15 (51.39)     3:06.57 (46.42)
 31 Crimi, Patrick C          10 COND-MR              3:40.89    3:09.13        
                  41.63     1:31.96 (50.33)     2:22.23 (50.27)     3:09.13 (46.90)
 32 Spallanzani, Matthew P    12 COND-MR              3:38.00    3:15.34        
                  40.51     1:29.92 (49.41)     2:23.07 (53.15)     3:15.34 (52.27)
 33 Grossbauer, Charles J     12 COND-MR              3:35.18    3:32.44        
                  49.40     1:44.98 (55.58)   3:32.44 (1:47.46)                    
 34 Morris, Koby K            10 COND-MR              3:24.02    3:37.19        
                  44.69     1:39.90 (55.21)     2:38.83 (58.93)     3:37.19 (58.36)
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gu, Kevin                 12 COND-MR              2:48.64    2:34.67        
                  34.25     1:12.93 (38.68)     1:59.62 (46.69)     2:34.67 (35.05)
  2 Duthie, Zachary J         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:46.74    2:47.73        
                  35.53     1:20.20 (44.67)     2:11.78 (51.58)     2:47.73 (35.95)
  3 Lister, Davis M           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:47.51    2:47.78        
                  37.45     1:22.85 (45.40)     2:10.41 (47.56)     2:47.78 (37.37)
  4 Stolarski, Andrew K       10 COND-MR              2:53.65    2:53.00        
                  38.10     1:23.79 (45.69)     2:13.94 (50.15)     2:53.00 (39.06)
  5 Golovin, Samuel J         11 COND-MR              2:55.19    2:56.40        
                  36.29     1:24.38 (48.09)     2:18.10 (53.72)     2:56.40 (38.30)
  6 Andjelic, Lazar           12 COND-MR              3:00.89    2:56.80        
                  38.71     1:23.86 (45.15)     2:17.17 (53.31)     2:56.80 (39.63)
  7 Dwyer, Jimmy C            11 COND-MR              3:02.94    2:59.14        
                  40.16     1:27.12 (46.96)     2:20.00 (52.88)     2:59.14 (39.14)
  8 Stukelman, Asher B        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:59.76    3:01.59        
                  38.46     1:24.26 (45.80)     2:21.97 (57.71)     3:01.59 (39.62)
  9 Mark, Colin M             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:10.36    3:04.27        
                  39.92     1:29.06 (49.14)     2:22.48 (53.42)     3:04.27 (41.79)
 10 Lugato, Pietro M          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:00.09    3:04.46        
                  42.73     1:32.66 (49.93)     2:25.53 (52.87)     3:04.46 (38.93)
 11 Massuet, Adrian           10 Morris County-NJ     3:04.97    3:05.12        
                  42.04     1:30.62 (48.58)     2:24.81 (54.19)     3:05.12 (40.31)
 12 Duthie, Luke D            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:59.75    3:05.41        
                  42.20     1:29.83 (47.63)     2:26.65 (56.82)     3:05.41 (38.76)
 13 Crowe, Zack               10 Un-McSc-NJ           3:04.30    3:08.05        
                  38.71     1:28.25 (49.54)     2:25.96 (57.71)     3:08.05 (42.09)
 14 Carrenard, Justice A       8 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:07.69    3:08.56        
                  41.35     1:28.09 (46.74)   2:28.85 (1:00.76)     3:08.56 (39.71)
 15 Rieger, Robby J           12 Morris County-NJ     3:12.86    3:12.16        
                  45.64     1:33.44 (47.80)     2:32.99 (59.55)     3:12.16 (39.17)
 16 Curry, Owen R             10 Morris County-NJ     3:09.37    3:12.32        
                  45.56     1:34.45 (48.89)     2:32.11 (57.66)     3:12.32 (40.21)
 17 Crimi, Christopher P      12 COND-MR              3:21.67    3:12.51        
                  45.14     1:33.27 (48.13)     2:29.28 (56.01)     3:12.51 (43.23)
 18 Yamamoto, Kai              9 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:15.17    3:12.59        
                  39.47     1:31.09 (51.62)     2:27.96 (56.87)     3:12.59 (44.63)
 19 Guerrero, Sean N          12 COND-MR              3:15.26    3:12.90        
                  43.19     1:32.30 (49.11)     2:30.42 (58.12)     3:12.90 (42.48)
 20 Lee, Patrick M            12 COND-MR              3:19.56    3:13.15        
                  42.31     1:32.81 (50.50)   3:13.15 (1:40.34)                    
 21 Cava, Thomas M            11 Un-McSc-NJ           3:15.50    3:14.83        
                  41.53     1:35.18 (53.65)     2:31.22 (56.04)     3:14.83 (43.61)
 22 Kumeno, Kai               11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:15.45    3:15.42        
                  41.32     1:30.31 (48.99)   2:30.99 (1:00.68)     3:15.42 (44.43)
 23 Dwyer, Michael C           9 COND-MR              3:16.54    3:16.91        
                  42.75     1:36.18 (53.43)     2:32.82 (56.64)     3:16.91 (44.09)
 24 Chen, Jonathan E          10 Un-McSc-NJ           3:19.21    3:18.32        
                  44.59     1:31.73 (47.14)   2:34.79 (1:03.06)     3:18.32 (43.53)
 25 Hyde, Michael J           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:16.49    3:19.42        
                  44.75     1:35.07 (50.32)   3:19.42 (1:44.35)                    
 26 Sabile, Wynnum P          11 COND-MR              3:24.29    3:26.71        
                  47.25     1:44.75 (57.50)     2:39.38 (54.63)     3:26.71 (47.33)
 27 Hyde, Andrew J             8 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:25.22    3:30.21        
                  50.84     1:44.56 (53.72)     2:44.37 (59.81)     3:30.21 (45.84)
 28 Crimi, Patrick C          10 COND-MR              3:26.82    3:31.34        
                  53.56     1:48.97 (55.41)     2:45.85 (56.88)     3:31.34 (45.49)
 29 Orlando, Louis A          11 COND-MR                   NT    3:32.88        
                  49.69     1:42.19 (52.50)   2:45.73 (1:03.54)     3:32.88 (47.15)
 30 McGovern, Aidan J         10 COND-MR              3:49.18    3:41.62        
                  53.46     1:46.66 (53.20)   2:53.68 (1:07.02)     3:41.62 (47.94)
 31 Cava, James                9 Un-McSc-NJ           3:56.47    3:43.62        
                  58.84     1:53.36 (54.52)   2:55.16 (1:01.80)     3:43.62 (48.46)
 32 Grossbauer, Charles J     12 COND-MR              4:01.35    4:04.50        
                  58.20   2:08.42 (1:10.22)   3:12.59 (1:04.17)     4:04.50 (51.91)
 -- Morris, Koby K            10 COND-MR              4:01.24         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                1:02.84   2:06.38 (1:03.54)   3:19.79 (1:13.41)          DQ (54.70)
 -- Spallanzani, Matthew P    12 COND-MR              4:00.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  53.58     1:52.13 (58.55)   3:03.32 (1:11.19)          DQ (51.75)
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.69  ZONE
                29.19  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kishinevskiy, Matthew S   14 COND-MR                27.59      28.01 JO     
  2 Zuppone, Michael L        14 Agua Swim Team-MR      27.58      28.06 JO     
  3 Hong, Patrick Y           14 CAT-NJ                 28.61      28.76 JO     
  4 Park, Michael             14 UNCON-MR               28.51      28.88 JO     
  5 Wei, Matthew B            13 Morris County-NJ       29.44      28.92 JO     
  6 Siraj, Nabeel P           14 CAT-NJ                 30.99      29.11 JO     
  7 Hu, Ethan L               13 CAT-NJ                 29.66      29.19 JO     
  8 Lastauskas, Nico          14 BDA-MA                 29.07      29.20        
  9 Ranieri III, Carl A       13 COND-MR                30.23      29.78        
 10 Syron, Shane D            14 Sailfish-MR            29.64      29.79        
 11 Kelly, Henry M            14 CAT-NJ                 31.38      29.94        
 12 He, Derek Y               13 Morris County-NJ       30.03      29.95        
 13 Yamamoto, Leo             13 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.69      30.06        
 14 Gilligan, Joshua G        14 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.77      30.20        
 15 Bushta, Kyle              13 BDA-MA                 29.63      30.22        
 16 Nam, Bohyun D             14 COND-MR                29.11      30.24        
 17 Kantar, Erik D            13 COND-MR                29.97      30.30        
 18 Vindigni, Chris M         13 COND-MR                30.95      30.31        
 19 O'Malley, Peter J         14 COND-MR                30.69      30.34        
 20 Spears, Michael L         14 COND-MR                31.29      30.68        
 21 Schaub, Tyler M           14 CAT-NJ                 32.17      30.88        
 22 Czubachowski, Tyler J     14 CAT-NJ                 33.87      31.25        
 23 Kohler, Daniel P          13 COND-MR                33.40      31.58        
 24 Lo, Ryan J                14 CAT-NJ                 31.26      31.68        
 25 Schatz, Harry S           14 COND-MR                32.05      32.09        
 26 Thenmalai, Omar           13 Middies-MR             34.63      32.23        
 27 Zolich, Ryan J            14 UNCAT-NJ               32.99      32.54        
 28 Byrne, Conor P            14 CAT-NJ                 35.02      33.57        
 29 Giraldez, Clark M         14 COND-MR                34.54      33.85        
 30 Witko, Mason L            14 COND-MR                34.74      34.72        
 31 Kuriako, Alex C           14 COND-MR                43.96      35.86        
 32 Williams, Amir N          13 Sailfish-MR            37.22      36.50        
 33 Medina, Brandon C         13 COND-MR                38.43      38.08        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.99  ZONE
              1:03.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zuppone, Michael L        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.33    1:00.08 JO     
                  29.60     1:00.08 (30.48)                                        
  2 Park, Michael             14 UNCON-MR               59.72    1:00.34 JO     
                  29.17     1:00.34 (31.17)                                        
  3 Kishinevskiy, Matthew S   14 COND-MR              1:00.28    1:00.87 JO     
                  29.45     1:00.87 (31.42)                                        
  4 Lastauskas, Nico          14 BDA-MA               1:02.48    1:02.52 JO     
                  29.93     1:02.52 (32.59)                                        
  5 Nam, Bohyun D             14 COND-MR              1:06.02    1:04.10        
                  31.38     1:04.10 (32.72)                                        
  6 Hong, Patrick Y           14 CAT-NJ               1:01.53    1:04.14        
                  30.72     1:04.14 (33.42)                                        
  7 He, Derek Y               13 Morris County-NJ     1:04.56    1:05.04        
                  30.56     1:05.04 (34.48)                                        
  8 Nicoloso, Jeremiah R      14 Morris County-NJ     1:05.81    1:05.44        
                  31.17     1:05.44 (34.27)                                        
  8 Siraj, Nabeel P           14 CAT-NJ               1:13.29    1:05.44        
                  31.11     1:05.44 (34.33)                                        
 10 Gilligan, Joshua G        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.23    1:05.66        
                  31.22     1:05.66 (34.44)                                        
 11 Wei, Matthew B            13 Morris County-NJ     1:06.27    1:05.85        
                  31.60     1:05.85 (34.25)                                        
 12 Ranieri III, Carl A       13 COND-MR              1:08.40    1:05.94        
                  32.55     1:05.94 (33.39)                                        
 13 Kelly, Henry M            14 CAT-NJ               1:07.52    1:06.06        
                  32.09     1:06.06 (33.97)                                        
 14 Yamamoto, Leo             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.51    1:06.52        
                  31.36     1:06.52 (35.16)                                        
 15 Kantar, Erik D            13 COND-MR              1:07.17    1:07.69        
                  32.83     1:07.69 (34.86)                                        
 16 Bushta, Kyle              13 BDA-MA               1:09.81    1:08.36        
                  31.79     1:08.36 (36.57)                                        
 17 Spears, Michael L         14 COND-MR              1:11.58    1:08.61        
                  33.11     1:08.61 (35.50)                                        
 17 Schaub, Tyler M           14 CAT-NJ               1:09.92    1:08.61        
                  31.88     1:08.61 (36.73)                                        
 19 Vindigni, Chris M         13 COND-MR              1:09.16    1:08.72        
                  33.13     1:08.72 (35.59)                                        
 20 Schatz, Harry S           14 COND-MR              1:11.72    1:08.79        
                  33.14     1:08.79 (35.65)                                        
 21 Thenmalai, Omar           13 Middies-MR           1:12.41    1:11.08        
                  34.54     1:11.08 (36.54)                                        
 22 Lo, Ryan J                14 CAT-NJ               1:12.14    1:11.24        
                  34.04     1:11.24 (37.20)                                        
 23 Czubachowski, Tyler J     14 CAT-NJ               1:11.24    1:11.75        
                  33.86     1:11.75 (37.89)                                        
 24 Zolich, Ryan J            14 UNCAT-NJ             1:13.78    1:12.42        
                  34.44     1:12.42 (37.98)                                        
 25 O'Malley, Peter J         14 COND-MR              1:11.10    1:12.63        
                  33.58     1:12.63 (39.05)                                        
 26 Giraldez, Clark M         14 COND-MR              1:18.62    1:13.65        
                  35.61     1:13.65 (38.04)                                        
 27 Byrne, Conor P            14 CAT-NJ               1:20.24    1:14.35        
                  35.88     1:14.35 (38.47)                                        
 28 Witko, Mason L            14 COND-MR              1:22.56    1:15.62        
                  36.47     1:15.62 (39.15)                                        
 29 Hutheesing, Remy N        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.80    1:16.04        
                  36.63     1:16.04 (39.41)                                        
 30 Kuriako, Alex C           14 COND-MR              1:39.35    1:24.13        
                  40.04     1:24.13 (44.09)                                        
 31 Medina, Brandon C         13 COND-MR              1:25.83    1:26.28        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZONE
              1:15.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jurman, Jasper N          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.25    1:10.56 JO     
                  34.03     1:10.56 (36.53)                                        
  2 Park, Michael             14 UNCON-MR             1:12.25    1:11.26 JO     
                  34.58     1:11.26 (36.68)                                        
  3 Siraj, Nabeel P           14 CAT-NJ               1:18.49    1:11.72 JO     
  4 Nicoloso, Jeremiah R      14 Morris County-NJ     1:14.79    1:13.60 JO     
                  35.44     1:13.60 (38.16)                                        
  5 Schatz, Harry S           14 COND-MR              1:17.56    1:14.51 JO     
                  37.50     1:14.51 (37.01)                                        
  6 Nam, Bohyun D             14 COND-MR              1:16.70    1:15.07 JO     
                  37.13     1:15.07 (37.94)                                        
  7 Lastauskas, Nico          14 BDA-MA               1:18.47    1:16.85        
                  37.22     1:16.85 (39.63)                                        
  8 Kishinevskiy, Matthew S   14 COND-MR              1:15.84    1:16.93        
                  36.81     1:16.93 (40.12)                                        
  9 Zolich, Ryan J            14 UNCAT-NJ             1:20.86    1:17.06        
                  38.21     1:17.06 (38.85)                                        
 10 Yamamoto, Leo             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.87    1:17.26        
                  37.46     1:17.26 (39.80)                                        
 11 Ranieri III, Carl A       13 COND-MR              1:19.08    1:17.67        
                  37.62     1:17.67 (40.05)                                        
 12 Czubachowski, Tyler J     14 CAT-NJ               1:19.28    1:17.81        
                  37.38     1:17.81 (40.43)                                        
 13 Thenmalai, Omar           13 Middies-MR           1:20.83    1:19.36        
                  38.44     1:19.36 (40.92)                                        
 14 Syron, Shane D            14 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:20.96        
                  37.80     1:20.96 (43.16)                                        
 15 Spears, Michael L         14 COND-MR              1:25.91    1:22.90        
                  40.05     1:22.90 (42.85)                                        
 16 Kantar, Erik D            13 COND-MR              1:23.45    1:23.68        
                  40.74     1:23.68 (42.94)                                        
 17 Bushta, Kyle              13 BDA-MA               1:28.55    1:24.37        
                  41.04     1:24.37 (43.33)                                        
 18 Gilligan, Joshua G        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.67    1:24.38        
                  41.25     1:24.38 (43.13)                                        
 19 Giraldez, Clark M         14 COND-MR              1:28.09    1:24.50        
                  41.25     1:24.50 (43.25)                                        
 20 Kohler, Daniel P          13 COND-MR              1:28.73    1:24.56        
                  40.96     1:24.56 (43.60)                                        
 21 Vindigni, Chris M         13 COND-MR              1:27.60    1:25.14        
                  40.30     1:25.14 (44.84)                                        
 22 Daly, Patrick J           14 COND-MR              1:22.88    1:25.73        
                  40.86     1:25.73 (44.87)                                        
 23 O'Malley, Peter J         14 COND-MR              1:27.02    1:27.39        
                  42.39     1:27.39 (45.00)                                        
 24 Byrne, Conor P            14 CAT-NJ               1:32.16    1:27.93        
                  43.08     1:27.93 (44.85)                                        
 25 Witko, Mason L            14 COND-MR              1:25.80    1:28.83        
                  42.56     1:28.83 (46.27)                                        
 26 Medina, Brandon C         13 COND-MR              1:33.21    1:32.76        
 27 Kuriako, Alex C           14 COND-MR              1:54.62    1:34.15        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:28.39  ZONE
              2:41.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jurman, Jasper N          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.06    2:32.65 JO     
                  35.61     1:15.38 (39.77)     1:55.34 (39.96)     2:32.65 (37.31)
  2 Nicoloso, Jeremiah R      14 Morris County-NJ     2:38.44    2:37.14 JO     
                  36.27     1:16.50 (40.23)     1:57.26 (40.76)     2:37.14 (39.88)
  3 Zuppone, Michael L        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.62    2:38.18 JO     
                  37.70     1:18.13 (40.43)     1:58.70 (40.57)     2:38.18 (39.48)
  4 Schatz, Harry S           14 COND-MR              2:44.43    2:41.62 JO     
                  38.82     1:19.44 (40.62)     1:59.74 (40.30)     2:41.62 (41.88)
  5 He, Derek Y               13 Morris County-NJ     2:48.91    2:42.04        
                  38.49     1:20.28 (41.79)     2:02.13 (41.85)     2:42.04 (39.91)
  6 Hong, Patrick Y           14 CAT-NJ               2:45.06    2:42.45        
                  39.84     1:21.77 (41.93)     2:03.30 (41.53)     2:42.45 (39.15)
  7 Zolich, Ryan J            14 UNCAT-NJ             3:00.99    2:42.51        
                  39.98     1:22.53 (42.55)     2:03.53 (41.00)     2:42.51 (38.98)
  8 Nam, Bohyun D             14 COND-MR              2:47.93    2:44.28        
                  40.26     1:22.18 (41.92)     2:03.98 (41.80)     2:44.28 (40.30)
  9 Kishinevskiy, Matthew S   14 COND-MR              2:43.82    2:45.24        
                  38.14     1:20.39 (42.25)     2:02.70 (42.31)     2:45.24 (42.54)
 10 Kelly, Henry M            14 CAT-NJ               3:00.99    2:45.90        
                  39.75     1:22.59 (42.84)     2:04.25 (41.66)     2:45.90 (41.65)
 11 Ranieri III, Carl A       13 COND-MR              2:51.22    2:47.04        
                  40.37     1:23.63 (43.26)     2:06.69 (43.06)     2:47.04 (40.35)
 12 Yamamoto, Leo             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:46.98    2:48.13        
                  39.09     1:21.41 (42.32)     2:05.83 (44.42)     2:48.13 (42.30)
 13 Czubachowski, Tyler J     14 CAT-NJ               2:55.68    2:50.65        
                  39.91     1:24.46 (44.55)     2:09.32 (44.86)     2:50.65 (41.33)
 14 Thenmalai, Omar           13 Middies-MR           2:55.83    2:52.88        
                  40.78     1:25.23 (44.45)     2:10.06 (44.83)     2:52.88 (42.82)
 15 Lo, Ryan J                14 CAT-NJ               3:01.38    2:54.00        
                  39.46     1:22.74 (43.28)     2:08.51 (45.77)     2:54.00 (45.49)
 16 Daly, Patrick J           14 COND-MR              2:55.77    2:55.08        
                  41.08     1:25.73 (44.65)     2:11.01 (45.28)     2:55.08 (44.07)
 17 Vindigni, Chris M         13 COND-MR              3:00.58    3:00.92        
                  42.90     1:28.93 (46.03)     2:16.52 (47.59)     3:00.92 (44.40)
 18 Giraldez, Clark M         14 COND-MR              3:11.82    3:01.16        
                  42.56     1:27.18 (44.62)     2:14.59 (47.41)     3:01.16 (46.57)
 19 Spears, Michael L         14 COND-MR              3:00.29    3:02.56        
                  42.46     1:28.27 (45.81)     2:17.28 (49.01)     3:02.56 (45.28)
 20 Gilligan, Joshua G        14 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    3:03.07        
                  43.32     1:29.93 (46.61)     2:17.12 (47.19)     3:03.07 (45.95)
 21 Bushta, Kyle              13 BDA-MA               3:15.92    3:05.03        
                  42.40     1:29.19 (46.79)     2:19.58 (50.39)     3:05.03 (45.45)
 22 Byrne, Conor P            14 CAT-NJ               3:00.99    3:11.98        
                                1:34.38 ( )     2:23.89 (49.51)     3:11.98 (48.09)
 23 Witko, Mason L            14 COND-MR              3:12.06    3:16.87        
                                1:35.08 ( )   3:16.87 (1:41.79)                    
 24 Medina, Brandon C         13 COND-MR              3:35.62    3:18.06        
 25 O'Malley, Peter J         14 COND-MR                   NT    3:30.32        
                  45.87     1:40.41 (54.54)     2:36.40 (55.99)     3:30.32 (53.92)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZONE
              1:26.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lastauskas, Nico          14 BDA-MA               1:18.25    1:20.03 JO     
                  37.12     1:20.03 (42.91)                                        
  2 Nam, Bohyun D             14 COND-MR              1:27.33    1:22.51 JO     
                  40.07     1:22.51 (42.44)                                        
  3 Kantar, Erik D            13 COND-MR              1:24.34    1:23.63 JO     
                  39.12     1:23.63 (44.51)                                        
  4 Hu, Ethan L               13 CAT-NJ               1:35.99    1:23.83 JO     
                  39.40     1:23.83 (44.43)                                        
  5 He, Derek Y               13 Morris County-NJ     1:29.57    1:24.58 JO     
                  39.91     1:24.58 (44.67)                                        
  6 Yamamoto, Leo             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.03    1:24.83 JO     
                  39.36     1:24.83 (45.47)                                        
  7 Nicoloso, Jeremiah R      14 Morris County-NJ     1:27.67    1:27.19        
                  42.54     1:27.19 (44.65)                                        
  8 Wei, Matthew B            13 Morris County-NJ     1:26.11    1:28.19        
                  41.28     1:28.19 (46.91)                                        
  9 Syron, Shane D            14 Sailfish-MR          1:22.70    1:28.21        
                  40.30     1:28.21 (47.91)                                        
 10 Hong, Patrick Y           14 CAT-NJ               1:42.39    1:28.40        
                  42.99     1:28.40 (45.41)                                        
 11 Spears, Michael L         14 COND-MR              1:31.33    1:28.42        
                  43.07     1:28.42 (45.35)                                        
 12 Schaub, Tyler M           14 CAT-NJ               1:34.28    1:28.60        
                  41.24     1:28.60 (47.36)                                        
 13 Lo, Ryan J                14 CAT-NJ               1:33.65    1:31.23        
                  42.48     1:31.23 (48.75)                                        
 14 Kelly, Henry M            14 CAT-NJ               1:40.47    1:31.75        
                  43.16     1:31.75 (48.59)                                        
 15 Bushta, Kyle              13 BDA-MA               1:35.64    1:32.44        
                  43.06     1:32.44 (49.38)                                        
 16 O'Malley, Peter J         14 COND-MR              1:35.12    1:33.76        
                  44.58     1:33.76 (49.18)                                        
 17 Thenmalai, Omar           13 Middies-MR           1:38.51    1:34.84        
                  45.05     1:34.84 (49.79)                                        
 18 Ranieri III, Carl A       13 COND-MR              1:38.50    1:35.02        
                  44.95     1:35.02 (50.07)                                        
 19 Giraldez, Clark M         14 COND-MR              1:39.44    1:38.25        
                  47.31     1:38.25 (50.94)                                        
 20 Witko, Mason L            14 COND-MR              1:34.55    1:38.31        
                  47.54     1:38.31 (50.77)                                        
 21 Czubachowski, Tyler J     14 CAT-NJ               1:40.99    1:38.53        
                  48.23     1:38.53 (50.30)                                        
 22 Kohler, Daniel P          13 COND-MR              1:38.94    1:39.46        
                  46.96     1:39.46 (52.50)                                        
 23 Williams, Amir N          13 Sailfish-MR          1:48.13    1:44.69        
                  49.63     1:44.69 (55.06)                                        
 24 Medina, Brandon C         13 COND-MR              1:51.59    1:49.08        
                  52.47     1:49.08 (56.61)                                        
 -- Kuriako, Alex C           14 COND-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  48.77          DQ (52.86)                                        
 -- Daly, Patrick J           14 COND-MR              1:36.04         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  46.17          DQ (50.57)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:47.59  ZONE
              3:05.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lastauskas, Nico          14 BDA-MA               2:45.42    2:51.33 JO     
                  37.59     1:21.13 (43.54)     2:06.17 (45.04)     2:51.33 (45.16)
  2 Nam, Bohyun D             14 COND-MR              3:06.17    2:58.75 JO     
                  41.43     1:26.81 (45.38)     2:12.60 (45.79)     2:58.75 (46.15)
  3 Yamamoto, Leo             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:00.26    3:00.84 JO     
                  40.25     1:26.66 (46.41)     2:13.24 (46.58)     3:00.84 (47.60)
  4 Siraj, Nabeel P           14 CAT-NJ               3:08.21    3:04.03 JO     
                  42.42     1:29.94 (47.52)     2:17.59 (47.65)     3:04.03 (46.44)
  5 Schaub, Tyler M           14 CAT-NJ               3:15.99    3:05.92 JO     
                  42.91     1:31.18 (48.27)     2:18.35 (47.17)     3:05.92 (47.57)
  6 Kantar, Erik D            13 COND-MR              3:05.72    3:06.42        
                  40.66     1:27.58 (46.92)     2:15.83 (48.25)     3:06.42 (50.59)
  7 Nicoloso, Jeremiah R      14 Morris County-NJ     3:12.97    3:07.89        
                  42.95     1:30.10 (47.15)     2:19.26 (49.16)     3:07.89 (48.63)
  8 Bushta, Kyle              13 BDA-MA               3:32.79    3:21.69        
                  45.72     1:38.59 (52.87)     2:30.55 (51.96)     3:21.69 (51.14)
  9 Giraldez, Clark M         14 COND-MR              3:23.85    3:22.25        
                  46.96     1:39.04 (52.08)     2:30.69 (51.65)     3:22.25 (51.56)
 10 Daly, Patrick J           14 COND-MR              3:24.75    3:22.93        
                  46.17     1:38.89 (52.72)     2:30.77 (51.88)     3:22.93 (52.16)
 11 Hutheesing, Remy N        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:49.30    3:31.36        
                  48.08     1:43.21 (55.13)     2:37.64 (54.43)     3:31.36 (53.72)
 12 O'Malley, Peter J         14 COND-MR              3:28.68    3:32.11        
                  46.36     1:44.00 (57.64)     2:41.22 (57.22)     3:32.11 (50.89)
 13 Kuriako, Alex C           14 COND-MR                   NT    3:39.67        
                  50.60     1:45.40 (54.80)     2:43.22 (57.82)     3:39.67 (56.45)
 14 Medina, Brandon C         13 COND-MR              4:02.33    3:51.16        
                  50.65     1:50.57 (59.92)   2:53.38 (1:02.81)     3:51.16 (57.78)
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:06.19  ZONE
              1:13.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kishinevskiy, Matthew S   14 COND-MR              1:06.96    1:05.43 ZONE   
                  30.24     1:05.43 (35.19)                                        
  2 Wei, Matthew B            13 Morris County-NJ     1:05.62    1:06.62 JO     
                  30.80     1:06.62 (35.82)                                        
  3 Park, Michael             14 UNCON-MR             1:07.91    1:07.48 JO     
                  31.70     1:07.48 (35.78)                                        
  4 Hong, Patrick Y           14 CAT-NJ               1:10.62    1:08.23 JO     
                  32.10     1:08.23 (36.13)                                        
  5 Zuppone, Michael L        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.59    1:08.53 JO     
                  32.71     1:08.53 (35.82)                                        
  6 Jurman, Jasper N          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.65    1:10.02 JO     
                  32.98     1:10.02 (37.04)                                        
  7 Lastauskas, Nico          14 BDA-MA               1:18.35    1:12.46 JO     
                  34.05     1:12.46 (38.41)                                        
  8 Siraj, Nabeel P           14 CAT-NJ               1:23.30    1:12.98 JO     
                  32.81     1:12.98 (40.17)                                        
  9 Kelly, Henry M            14 CAT-NJ               1:21.52    1:13.72        
                  33.85     1:13.72 (39.87)                                        
 10 Daly, Patrick J           14 COND-MR              1:18.74    1:18.90        
                  36.63     1:18.90 (42.27)                                        
 11 Schatz, Harry S           14 COND-MR              1:25.41    1:20.69        
                  37.33     1:20.69 (43.36)                                        
 12 Spears, Michael L         14 COND-MR              1:22.91    1:21.36        
                  37.25     1:21.36 (44.11)                                        
 13 Zolich, Ryan J            14 UNCAT-NJ             1:35.99    1:21.95        
                  39.10     1:21.95 (42.85)                                        
 14 Lo, Ryan J                14 CAT-NJ               1:23.04    1:22.75        
                  36.94     1:22.75 (45.81)                                        
 15 Ranieri III, Carl A       13 COND-MR              1:24.90    1:22.89        
                  39.39     1:22.89 (43.50)                                        
 16 Vindigni, Chris M         13 COND-MR              1:23.82    1:23.47        
                  38.26     1:23.47 (45.21)                                        
 17 Thenmalai, Omar           13 Middies-MR           1:27.96    1:24.40        
                  38.95     1:24.40 (45.45)                                        
 18 Schaub, Tyler M           14 CAT-NJ               1:24.79    1:25.22        
                  39.08     1:25.22 (46.14)                                        
 19 Czubachowski, Tyler J     14 CAT-NJ               1:35.14    1:25.77        
                  39.52     1:25.77 (46.25)                                        
 20 Kantar, Erik D            13 COND-MR              1:23.45    1:28.95        
                  40.27     1:28.95 (48.68)                                        
 21 Witko, Mason L            14 COND-MR              1:33.27    1:30.96        
                  42.12     1:30.96 (48.84)                                        
 22 Hutheesing, Remy N        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.59    1:36.61        
                  44.18     1:36.61 (52.43)                                        
 23 Byrne, Conor P            14 CAT-NJ               1:37.15    1:37.55        
                  42.72     1:37.55 (54.83)                                        
 24 O'Malley, Peter J         14 COND-MR              1:31.95    1:37.96        
                  38.48     1:37.96 (59.48)                                        
 25 Bushta, Kyle              13 BDA-MA               1:40.70    1:40.32        
                  42.41     1:40.32 (57.91)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:30.69  ZONE
              2:48.29  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Michael             14 UNCON-MR             2:32.41    2:28.02 ZONE   
                  32.53     1:09.64 (37.11)     1:48.30 (38.66)     2:28.02 (39.72)
  2 Zuppone, Michael L        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.01    2:29.53 ZONE   
                  32.66     1:10.06 (37.40)     1:48.77 (38.71)     2:29.53 (40.76)
  3 Kishinevskiy, Matthew S   14 COND-MR              2:35.39    2:33.29 JO     
                  32.83     1:10.93 (38.10)     1:52.38 (41.45)     2:33.29 (40.91)
  4 Jurman, Jasper N          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.04    2:36.07 JO     
                  33.96     1:13.43 (39.47)     1:55.16 (41.73)     2:36.07 (40.91)
  5 Lastauskas, Nico          14 BDA-MA               2:51.50    2:38.03 JO     
                  33.79     1:13.90 (40.11)     1:55.59 (41.69)     2:38.03 (42.44)
  6 Wei, Matthew B            13 Morris County-NJ     2:33.77    2:39.18 JO     
                  33.49     1:12.75 (39.26)     1:54.81 (42.06)     2:39.18 (44.37)
  7 He, Derek Y               13 Morris County-NJ     2:53.15    2:45.29 JO     
                  36.33     1:17.09 (40.76)     2:01.50 (44.41)     2:45.29 (43.79)
  8 Daly, Patrick J           14 COND-MR              2:55.26    2:54.77        
                  37.09     1:21.75 (44.66)     2:08.02 (46.27)     2:54.77 (46.75)
  9 Kantar, Erik D            13 COND-MR                   NT    3:12.57        
                  42.53     1:31.05 (48.52)     2:21.40 (50.35)     3:12.57 (51.17)
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Ryan M             18 COND-MR              2:01.43    2:04.79        
                  28.57       59.80 (31.23)     1:32.16 (32.36)     2:04.79 (32.63)
  2 McGarrell, Jonathan       17 Natation Montréa     2:04.40    2:07.67        
                  29.41     1:02.08 (32.67)     1:35.68 (33.60)     2:07.67 (31.99)
  3 Park, Michael             14 UNCON-MR             2:11.22    2:09.77        
                  29.58     1:02.09 (32.51)     1:35.87 (33.78)     2:09.77 (33.90)
  4 Zuppone, Michael L        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.56    2:10.18        
                  30.97     1:04.23 (33.26)     1:38.09 (33.86)     2:10.18 (32.09)
  5 Abdelrahman, Baraa        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.39    2:13.29        
                  30.20     1:03.57 (33.37)     1:38.64 (35.07)     2:13.29 (34.65)
  6 Chartier, Francis         19 Natation Montréa     2:17.21    2:14.54        
                  30.71     1:04.45 (33.74)     1:40.06 (35.61)     2:14.54 (34.48)
  7 Lastauskas, Nico          14 BDA-MA               2:16.24    2:14.60        
                  30.13     1:04.55 (34.42)     1:40.42 (35.87)     2:14.60 (34.18)
  8 Kishinevskiy, Matthew S   14 COND-MR              2:17.66    2:15.64        
                  30.60     1:05.58 (34.98)     1:41.56 (35.98)     2:15.64 (34.08)
  9 Carey, Matthew J          14 Morris County-NJ     2:22.34    2:16.59        
                  31.55     1:05.87 (34.32)     1:41.19 (35.32)     2:16.59 (35.40)
 10 Schaub, Kevin F           17 COND-MR              2:15.19    2:17.84        
                  30.92     1:05.48 (34.56)     1:41.76 (36.28)     2:17.84 (36.08)
 11 Martinez, Brian C         16 COND-MR                   NT    2:18.31        
                  31.19     1:07.22 (36.03)     1:44.40 (37.18)     2:18.31 (33.91)
 12 Andjelic, Nikola          14 COND-MR              2:15.49    2:19.19        
                  31.02     1:06.83 (35.81)     1:43.46 (36.63)     2:19.19 (35.73)
 13 Nam, Bohyun D             14 COND-MR              2:39.17    2:21.27        
                  32.24     1:07.30 (35.06)     1:44.39 (37.09)     2:21.27 (36.88)
 14 Ulrich, Bill C            16 Morris County-NJ     2:13.38    2:21.29        
                  31.75     1:05.99 (34.24)     1:43.23 (37.24)     2:21.29 (38.06)
 15 Bradnock, Reggie N        15 COND-MR              2:19.40    2:21.36        
                  31.74     1:06.67 (34.93)     1:44.06 (37.39)     2:21.36 (37.30)
 16 Stiles, Michael R         14 Morris County-NJ     2:23.12    2:21.41        
                  30.83     1:06.27 (35.44)     1:43.60 (37.33)     2:21.41 (37.81)
 17 Kilduff, John J           15 COND-MR              2:17.68    2:21.76        
                  30.87     1:06.86 (35.99)     1:44.11 (37.25)     2:21.76 (37.65)
 18 Ranieri III, Carl A       13 COND-MR              2:30.51    2:24.39        
                  33.87     1:11.40 (37.53)     1:49.23 (37.83)     2:24.39 (35.16)
 19 Espinoza, Daniel          20 Natation Montréa     2:22.43    2:24.51        
                  31.52     1:07.03 (35.51)     1:45.77 (38.74)     2:24.51 (38.74)
 20 Kantar, Erik D            13 COND-MR              2:30.08    2:25.05        
                  33.36     1:10.03 (36.67)     1:48.10 (38.07)     2:25.05 (36.95)
 21 Fullerton, Billy R        15 COND-MR              2:18.54    2:25.34        
                  33.14     1:09.94 (36.80)     1:48.69 (38.75)     2:25.34 (36.65)
 22 He, Derek Y               13 Morris County-NJ     2:23.87    2:25.96        
                  30.68     1:07.70 (37.02)     1:47.92 (40.22)     2:25.96 (38.04)
 23 San Martin, Nico G        13 SPAR-MR              2:25.23    2:26.20        
                                1:09.04 ( )     1:48.48 (39.44)     2:26.20 (37.72)
 24 Vindigni, Chris M         13 COND-MR              2:28.08    2:26.95        
                  33.37     1:10.65 (37.28)     1:49.93 (39.28)     2:26.95 (37.02)
 25 Gilligan, Joshua G        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.33    2:27.02        
                  33.38     1:10.22 (36.84)     1:48.78 (38.56)     2:27.02 (38.24)
 26 Schatz, Harry S           14 COND-MR              2:31.56    2:29.57        
                  33.79     1:12.12 (38.33)     1:51.22 (39.10)     2:29.57 (38.35)
 27 Park, Hyojun              15 COND-MR              2:23.36    2:30.50        
                  33.74     1:11.95 (38.21)     1:51.58 (39.63)     2:30.50 (38.92)
 28 Wei, Matthew B            13 Morris County-NJ     2:28.69    2:30.93        
                                1:10.98 ( )   2:30.93 (1:19.95)                    
 29 Spears, Michael L         14 COND-MR              2:32.84    2:31.64        
                  33.76     1:11.63 (37.87)     1:51.57 (39.94)     2:31.64 (40.07)
 30 Kohler, Daniel P          13 COND-MR              2:45.00    2:34.79        
                  35.00     1:14.97 (39.97)     1:55.96 (40.99)     2:34.79 (38.83)
 31 Cangelosi, Tom J          15 Morris County-NJ     2:39.83    2:35.18        
                  35.13     1:14.96 (39.83)     1:55.88 (40.92)     2:35.18 (39.30)
 32 Daly, Patrick J           14 COND-MR              2:41.04    2:35.54        
                  35.01     1:14.25 (39.24)     1:55.42 (41.17)     2:35.54 (40.12)
 33 Cheng, Steven Y           16 Morris County-NJ     2:20.80    2:36.22        
                  33.32     1:11.55 (38.23)     1:54.10 (42.55)     2:36.22 (42.12)
 34 Kochiss, Johnny A         18 COND-MR              2:49.17    2:39.25        
                  33.73     1:14.02 (40.29)     1:56.67 (42.65)     2:39.25 (42.58)
 35 Bushta, Kyle              13 BDA-MA               2:53.81    2:43.00        
                  33.45     1:13.80 (40.35)     1:58.93 (45.13)     2:43.00 (44.07)
 36 Giraldez, Clark M         14 COND-MR              2:48.59    2:43.94        
                  35.78     1:18.09 (42.31)     2:02.35 (44.26)     2:43.94 (41.59)
 37 Moise, Vladimir           13 SPAR-MR              2:59.79    3:02.93        
                  37.94     1:25.54 (47.60)     2:15.83 (50.29)     3:02.93 (47.10)
 38 Medina, Brandon C         13 COND-MR              3:06.14    3:14.73        
                  41.65     1:31.65 (50.00)     2:24.77 (53.12)     3:14.73 (49.96)
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Ryan M             18 COND-MR              2:14.85    2:20.18        
                  28.48     1:04.91 (36.43)     1:47.87 (42.96)     2:20.18 (32.31)
  2 Abdelrahman, Baraa        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.36    2:28.11        
                  30.90     1:09.43 (38.53)     1:53.95 (44.52)     2:28.11 (34.16)
  3 Quinones, Christopher D   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.17    2:29.15        
                  31.26     1:11.03 (39.77)     1:54.74 (43.71)     2:29.15 (34.41)
  4 Kilduff, John J           15 COND-MR              2:33.69    2:29.27        
                  32.88     1:10.17 (37.29)     1:55.66 (45.49)     2:29.27 (33.61)
  5 Andjelic, Nikola          14 COND-MR              2:24.83    2:29.35        
                  32.33     1:10.13 (37.80)     1:53.33 (43.20)     2:29.35 (36.02)
  6 Park, Michael             14 UNCON-MR             2:32.60    2:29.53        
                  32.13     1:11.55 (39.42)     1:56.15 (44.60)     2:29.53 (33.38)
  7 Bradnock, Reggie N        15 COND-MR              2:29.24    2:33.15        
                  30.73     1:11.36 (40.63)     1:55.86 (44.50)     2:33.15 (37.29)
  8 Dalpé-Turcotte, Philippe  22 Natation Montréa     2:20.89    2:33.97        
                  29.44     1:10.83 (41.39)     1:56.54 (45.71)     2:33.97 (37.43)
  9 Jurman, Jasper N          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:34.05    2:34.71        
                  33.25     1:12.96 (39.71)     1:59.45 (46.49)     2:34.71 (35.26)
 10 Lastauskas, Nico          14 BDA-MA               2:33.49    2:35.42        
                  32.71     1:16.01 (43.30)     2:00.20 (44.19)     2:35.42 (35.22)
 11 Carey, Matthew J          14 Morris County-NJ     2:42.37    2:36.08        
                  33.13     1:12.57 (39.44)     1:59.63 (47.06)     2:36.08 (36.45)
 12 Kishinevskiy, Matthew S   14 COND-MR              2:36.44    2:37.32        
                                  21.07 ( )   2:02.42 (1:41.35)     2:37.32 (34.90)
 13 Schaub, Kevin F           17 COND-MR              2:31.18    2:38.78        
                  31.26     1:10.06 (38.80)     2:02.84 (52.78)     2:38.78 (35.94)
 14 He, Derek Y               13 Morris County-NJ     2:41.26    2:39.14        
                  34.48     1:15.75 (41.27)     2:03.78 (48.03)     2:39.14 (35.36)
 15 Martinez, Brian C         16 COND-MR              2:41.15    2:39.48        
                  31.54     1:13.98 (42.44)     2:04.17 (50.19)     2:39.48 (35.31)
 16 Stiles, Michael R         14 Morris County-NJ     2:41.62    2:39.72        
                  34.89     1:18.37 (43.48)     2:04.96 (46.59)     2:39.72 (34.76)
 17 Park, Hyojun              15 COND-MR              2:49.01    2:40.76        
                  33.68     1:14.29 (40.61)     2:05.09 (50.80)     2:40.76 (35.67)
 18 Wei, Matthew B            13 Morris County-NJ     2:38.48    2:43.50        
                  31.90     1:15.86 (43.96)     2:05.02 (49.16)     2:43.50 (38.48)
 19 Kantar, Erik D            13 COND-MR              2:45.81    2:43.86        
                  35.93     1:18.74 (42.81)     2:05.71 (46.97)     2:43.86 (38.15)
 20 Ulrich, Bill C            16 Morris County-NJ     2:35.51    2:45.98        
                  34.34     1:16.27 (41.93)     2:10.12 (53.85)     2:45.98 (35.86)
 21 Fullerton, Billy R        15 COND-MR              2:44.75    2:46.16        
                  35.21     1:18.08 (42.87)     2:09.43 (51.35)     2:46.16 (36.73)
 22 Cheng, Steven Y           16 Morris County-NJ     2:33.74    2:48.26        
                  35.70     1:17.68 (41.98)     2:07.25 (49.57)     2:48.26 (41.01)
 23 Ranieri III, Carl A       13 COND-MR              2:55.78    2:48.30        
                  38.63     1:22.34 (43.71)     2:13.15 (50.81)     2:48.30 (35.15)
 24 Schatz, Harry S           14 COND-MR              2:54.75    2:49.78        
                  38.55     1:19.27 (40.72)     2:11.92 (52.65)     2:49.78 (37.86)
 25 Cangelosi, Tom J          15 Morris County-NJ     2:50.68    2:50.30        
                  37.90     1:23.68 (45.78)     2:13.20 (49.52)     2:50.30 (37.10)
 26 Yamamoto, Leo             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.60    2:50.58        
                  35.44     1:18.91 (43.47)     2:07.88 (48.97)     2:50.58 (42.70)
 27 Spears, Michael L         14 COND-MR              2:52.84    2:51.16        
                  38.07     1:22.88 (44.81)     2:12.70 (49.82)     2:51.16 (38.46)
 28 Daly, Patrick J           14 COND-MR              3:01.27    2:54.01        
                  36.83     1:21.94 (45.11)     2:14.20 (52.26)     2:54.01 (39.81)
 29 Kochiss, Johnny A         18 COND-MR              3:02.66    2:54.93        
                  37.28     1:26.07 (48.79)     2:15.48 (49.41)     2:54.93 (39.45)
 30 Vindigni, Chris M         13 COND-MR              2:57.31    2:57.52        
                  39.00     1:25.11 (46.11)     2:18.21 (53.10)     2:57.52 (39.31)
 31 Kohler, Daniel P          13 COND-MR              3:07.55    3:00.80        
                  40.89     1:27.11 (46.22)     2:21.42 (54.31)     3:00.80 (39.38)
 32 Giraldez, Clark M         14 COND-MR                   NT    3:10.18        
                  47.24     1:34.53 (47.29)     2:27.69 (53.16)     3:10.18 (42.49)
 33 Moise, Vladimir           13 SPAR-MR                   NT    3:26.46        
                  46.57     1:40.64 (54.07)   2:40.82 (1:00.18)     3:26.46 (45.64)
 34 Medina, Brandon C         13 COND-MR              3:42.39    3:48.30        
                1:01.40     1:54.19 (52.79)   2:58.77 (1:04.58)     3:48.30 (49.53)
 -- Bushta, Kyle              13 BDA-MA               3:06.48         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish - back
                  41.84     1:28.96 (47.12)     2:25.61 (56.65)          DQ (41.30)
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.19  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGarrell, Jonathan       17 Natation Montréa       24.10      24.84 METS   
  2 Walsh, Ryan M             18 COND-MR                25.71      26.25 METS   
  3 Dalpé-Turcotte, Philippe  22 Natation Montréa       26.14      27.39        
  4 Martinez, Brian C         16 COND-MR                28.11      27.64        
  5 Schaub, Kevin F           17 COND-MR                27.71      27.77        
  6 Bradnock, Reggie N        15 COND-MR                27.38      27.80        
  7 Chartier, Francis         19 Natation Montréa       27.92      27.82        
  8 Chan, Matt                16 Un-McSc-NJ             27.42      28.01        
  9 Kilduff, John J           15 COND-MR                28.99      28.16        
  9 Viotto, Jamie A           15 Morris County-NJ       29.27      28.16        
 11 Andjelic, Nikola          14 COND-MR                27.57      28.18        
 12 Espinoza, Daniel          20 Natation Montréa       29.55      28.66        
 13 Park, Hyojun              15 COND-MR                29.06      28.75        
 14 Carey, Matthew J          14 Morris County-NJ       29.18      29.22        
 15 Cheng, Steven Y           16 Morris County-NJ       28.06      29.87        
 16 Stiles, Michael R         14 Morris County-NJ       29.76      29.90        
 17 Jones, Garrett S          15 Morris County-NJ       29.78      29.93        
 18 Lutchman-Singh, Austin T  15 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.98      30.44        
 19 Cangelosi, Tom J          15 Morris County-NJ       30.01      30.60        
 20 Kochiss, Johnny A         18 COND-MR                30.41      31.05        
 21 Fullerton, Billy R        15 COND-MR                29.26      31.20        
 22 Dottinger, Matt C         14 Morris County-NJ       32.24      31.25        
 23 Safran, Thomas S          17 COND-MR                31.85      31.28        
 24 Dabrowski, Jakub A        16 COND-MR                31.22      31.87        
 25 Zou, Denis                15 Morris County-NJ       31.97      31.99        
 26 Trackenberg, Ryan J       15 Morris County-NJ       33.36      32.86        
 27 Ridge, Liam M             13 COND-MR                34.65      33.96        
 28 Perrone, Michael E        18 Morris County-NJ       33.42      35.39        
 29 Cava, James                9 Un-McSc-NJ             39.71      37.81        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.19  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGarrell, Jonathan       17 Natation Montréa       54.04      55.38 METS   
                  26.78       55.38 (28.60)                                        
  2 Dalpé-Turcotte, Philippe  22 Natation Montréa       56.55      59.99        
                  28.92       59.99 (31.07)                                        
  3 Chartier, Francis         19 Natation Montréa       59.18    1:00.28        
                  29.07     1:00.28 (31.21)                                        
  4 Chan, Matt                16 Un-McSc-NJ             58.78    1:00.87        
                  29.03     1:00.87 (31.84)                                        
  5 Martinez, Brian C         16 COND-MR              1:01.61    1:00.94        
                  29.72     1:00.94 (31.22)                                        
  6 Viotto, Jamie A           15 Morris County-NJ     1:01.83    1:01.18        
                  29.73     1:01.18 (31.45)                                        
  7 Schaub, Kevin F           17 COND-MR              1:00.94    1:02.13        
                  29.27     1:02.13 (32.86)                                        
  8 Andjelic, Nikola          14 COND-MR              1:01.34    1:03.06        
                  30.01     1:03.06 (33.05)                                        
  9 Espinoza, Daniel          20 Natation Montréa     1:03.46    1:03.93        
                  30.91     1:03.93 (33.02)                                        
 10 Bradnock, Reggie N        15 COND-MR              1:01.52    1:03.96        
                  30.25     1:03.96 (33.71)                                        
 11 Carey, Matthew J          14 Morris County-NJ     1:02.94    1:04.09        
                  30.59     1:04.09 (33.50)                                        
 12 Park, Hyojun              15 COND-MR              1:04.79    1:04.65        
                  31.31     1:04.65 (33.34)                                        
 13 Stiles, Michael R         14 Morris County-NJ     1:05.21    1:04.79        
                  30.64     1:04.79 (34.15)                                        
 14 Kilduff, John J           15 COND-MR              1:03.43    1:05.50        
                  30.77     1:05.50 (34.73)                                        
 15 San Martin, Nico G        13 SPAR-MR              1:07.32    1:06.61        
                  31.81     1:06.61 (34.80)                                        
 16 Dottinger, Matt C         14 Morris County-NJ     1:07.51    1:07.03        
                  31.96     1:07.03 (35.07)                                        
 17 Cheng, Steven Y           16 Morris County-NJ     1:02.25    1:08.55        
                  31.69     1:08.55 (36.86)                                        
 18 Safran, Thomas S          17 COND-MR              1:09.99    1:09.46        
                  33.59     1:09.46 (35.87)                                        
 19 Lutchman-Singh, Austin T  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.48    1:09.87        
                  32.35     1:09.87 (37.52)                                        
 20 Kanim, Jared F            13 Middies-MR           1:07.00    1:10.00        
                  33.41     1:10.00 (36.59)                                        
 21 Trackenberg, Ryan J       15 Morris County-NJ     1:09.10    1:11.02        
                  34.29     1:11.02 (36.73)                                        
 22 Kochiss, Johnny A         18 COND-MR              1:08.25    1:12.91        
                  33.55     1:12.91 (39.36)                                        
 22 Grippo, James R           16 Sailfish-MR          1:10.23    1:12.91        
                  35.31     1:12.91 (37.60)                                        
 24 Ridge, Liam M             13 COND-MR              1:16.43    1:14.80        
                  36.47     1:14.80 (38.33)                                        
 25 Perrone, Michael E        18 Morris County-NJ     1:14.83    1:16.45        
                  36.52     1:16.45 (39.93)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:09.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nam, Bohyun D             14 COND-MR              2:21.00    2:23.42        
                  30.78     1:05.61 (34.83)     1:44.32 (38.71)     2:23.42 (39.10)
 
Boys 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:31.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Viotto, Jamie A           15 Morris County-NJ     4:36.49    4:37.11        
                  30.60     1:05.05 (34.45)     1:40.13 (35.08)     2:15.46 (35.33)
        2:51.14 (35.68)     3:26.77 (35.63)     4:02.34 (35.57)     4:37.11 (34.77)
  2 Carey, Matthew J          14 Morris County-NJ     4:50.52    4:46.59        
                  32.09     1:07.67 (35.58)     1:43.60 (35.93)     2:19.88 (36.28)
        2:56.08 (36.20)     3:32.93 (36.85)     4:09.77 (36.84)     4:46.59 (36.82)
  3 Andjelic, Nikola          14 COND-MR              4:44.96    4:51.72        
                  31.80     1:07.81 (36.01)     1:45.15 (37.34)     2:22.78 (37.63)
        3:00.34 (37.56)     3:38.58 (38.24)     4:15.48 (36.90)     4:51.72 (36.24)
  4 Kilduff, John J           15 COND-MR              5:12.32    4:54.83        
                  31.90     1:09.30 (37.40)     1:46.86 (37.56)     2:25.03 (38.17)
        3:02.96 (37.93)     3:41.19 (38.23)     4:18.35 (37.16)     4:54.83 (36.48)
  5 Stiles, Michael R         14 Morris County-NJ     5:10.51    5:06.02        
                  32.94     1:10.23 (37.29)     1:49.08 (38.85)     2:28.17 (39.09)
        3:08.37 (40.20)     3:48.55 (40.18)     4:27.87 (39.32)     5:06.02 (38.15)
  6 Bradnock, Reggie N        15 COND-MR              4:56.39    5:11.90        
                  33.43     1:09.81 (36.38)     1:48.06 (38.25)     2:26.32 (38.26)
        3:05.39 (39.07)     3:47.39 (42.00)     4:29.88 (42.49)     5:11.90 (42.02)
  7 Dottinger, Matt C         14 Morris County-NJ     5:05.95    5:14.37        
                  34.30     1:13.15 (38.85)     1:53.76 (40.61)     2:33.79 (40.03)
        3:14.67 (40.88)     3:55.13 (40.46)     4:36.28 (41.15)     5:14.37 (38.09)
  8 Lister, Davis M           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:11.54    5:21.58        
                  36.03     1:16.54 (40.51)     1:57.83 (41.29)     2:38.71 (40.88)
        3:19.40 (40.69)     4:00.62 (41.22)     4:41.53 (40.91)     5:21.58 (40.05)
  9 Golovin, Samuel J         11 COND-MR              5:19.02    5:24.87        
                  35.61     1:16.43 (40.82)     1:58.02 (41.59)     2:40.33 (42.31)
        3:22.24 (41.91)     4:05.00 (42.76)     4:46.33 (41.33)     5:24.87 (38.54)
 10 Andjelic, Lazar           12 COND-MR              5:35.59    5:33.25        
                  36.62     1:20.18 (43.56)     2:02.27 (42.09)     2:44.64 (42.37)
        3:27.11 (42.47)     4:10.35 (43.24)     4:52.47 (42.12)     5:33.25 (40.78)
 11 Kochiss, Johnny A         18 COND-MR              7:01.79    5:37.76        
                  36.35     1:18.27 (41.92)     2:03.22 (44.95)     2:46.75 (43.53)
        3:32.45 (45.70)     4:16.42 (43.97)     4:58.32 (41.90)     5:37.76 (39.44)
 12 Rieger, Robby J           12 Morris County-NJ     5:41.73    5:39.26        
                  37.33     1:19.19 (41.86)     2:02.09 (42.90)     2:45.65 (43.56)
        3:30.11 (44.46)     4:14.00 (43.89)     4:58.35 (44.35)     5:39.26 (40.91)
 13 Crimi, Christopher P      12 COND-MR              6:02.00    5:46.79        
                  38.47     1:23.34 (44.87)     2:07.08 (43.74)     2:50.94 (43.86)
        3:35.50 (44.56)     4:19.83 (44.33)     5:04.17 (44.34)     5:46.79 (42.62)
 
Boys 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:31.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Michael             14 UNCON-MR             4:37.01    4:38.87        
                  31.83     1:06.69 (34.86)     1:41.81 (35.12)     2:17.66 (35.85)
        2:53.20 (35.54)     3:29.14 (35.94)     4:04.46 (35.32)     4:38.87 (34.41)
  2 Zuppone, Michael L        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:47.67    4:47.56        
                  33.06     1:08.84 (35.78)     1:44.99 (36.15)     2:21.68 (36.69)
        2:58.13 (36.45)     3:35.32 (37.19)     4:11.96 (36.64)     4:47.56 (35.60)
  3 Jurman, Jasper N          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:52.91    4:51.54        
                  33.56     1:10.30 (36.74)     1:46.97 (36.67)     2:24.17 (37.20)
        3:01.15 (36.98)     3:38.61 (37.46)     4:15.75 (37.14)     4:51.54 (35.79)
  4 Hong, Patrick Y           14 CAT-NJ               4:53.91    4:51.59        
                  32.47     1:08.29 (35.82)     1:45.51 (37.22)     2:22.73 (37.22)
        2:59.82 (37.09)     3:37.59 (37.77)     4:15.13 (37.54)     4:51.59 (36.46)
  5 Nicoloso, Jeremiah R      14 Morris County-NJ     5:12.18    5:01.28        
                  33.50     1:10.98 (37.48)     1:49.44 (38.46)     2:28.31 (38.87)
        3:07.20 (38.89)     3:46.13 (38.93)     4:24.54 (38.41)     5:01.28 (36.74)
  6 Kelly, Henry M            14 CAT-NJ               5:24.25    5:01.80        
                  33.79     1:12.60 (38.81)     1:51.29 (38.69)     2:31.15 (39.86)
        3:09.85 (38.70)     3:48.17 (38.32)     4:26.72 (38.55)     5:01.80 (35.08)
  7 Hu, Ethan L               13 CAT-NJ               5:50.99    5:03.47        
                  35.13     1:13.13 (38.00)     1:51.93 (38.80)     2:31.45 (39.52)
        3:10.88 (39.43)     3:48.72 (37.84)     4:27.19 (38.47)     5:03.47 (36.28)
  8 Vindigni, Chris M         13 COND-MR              5:14.42    5:08.48        
                  34.39     1:12.50 (38.11)     1:51.42 (38.92)     2:31.17 (39.75)
        3:10.71 (39.54)     3:51.05 (40.34)     4:30.79 (39.74)     5:08.48 (37.69)
  9 Gilligan, Joshua G        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:20.53    5:11.09        
                  33.67     1:11.66 (37.99)     1:50.85 (39.19)     2:30.95 (40.10)
        3:10.88 (39.93)     3:51.36 (40.48)     4:31.77 (40.41)     5:11.09 (39.32)
 10 Ranieri III, Carl A       13 COND-MR              5:13.01    5:12.99        
                  34.74     1:13.40 (38.66)     1:54.17 (40.77)     2:34.29 (40.12)
        3:15.40 (41.11)     3:56.05 (40.65)     4:36.51 (40.46)     5:12.99 (36.48)
 11 Siraj, Nabeel P           14 CAT-NJ               5:55.54    5:20.15        
                                1:13.85 ( )     1:54.81 (40.96)     2:35.90 (41.09)
      5:20.15 (2:44.25)                                                            
 12 Schatz, Harry S           14 COND-MR              5:19.04    5:24.61        
                  36.59     1:17.67 (41.08)     1:59.70 (42.03)     2:41.56 (41.86)
        3:23.39 (41.83)     4:04.91 (41.52)     4:46.08 (41.17)     5:24.61 (38.53)
 13 Zolich, Ryan J            14 UNCAT-NJ             5:50.99    5:25.14        
                  37.74     1:20.60 (42.86)     2:02.87 (42.27)     2:45.42 (42.55)
        3:26.91 (41.49)     4:07.45 (40.54)     4:46.85 (39.40)     5:25.14 (38.29)
 14 Kohler, Daniel P          13 COND-MR              5:36.22    5:28.37        
                  35.25     1:16.02 (40.77)     1:57.93 (41.91)     2:41.05 (43.12)
        3:23.86 (42.81)     4:06.26 (42.40)     4:47.42 (41.16)     5:28.37 (40.95)
 15 Schaub, Tyler M           14 CAT-NJ               5:55.99    5:31.74        
                  37.34     1:19.73 (42.39)     2:03.41 (43.68)     2:45.41 (42.00)
        3:27.37 (41.96)     4:09.53 (42.16)     4:52.04 (42.51)     5:31.74 (39.70)
 16 Curry, Owen R             10 Morris County-NJ     6:27.35    5:38.55        
                  37.51     1:20.10 (42.59)     2:03.11 (43.01)     2:46.55 (43.44)
        3:29.64 (43.09)     4:13.62 (43.98)     4:56.12 (42.50)     5:38.55 (42.43)
 17 Lo, Ryan J                14 CAT-NJ               5:55.99    5:43.51        
                  36.74     1:16.33 (39.59)     2:00.00 (43.67)     2:44.01 (44.01)
        3:29.45 (45.44)     4:14.57 (45.12)     5:00.72 (46.15)     5:43.51 (42.79)
 18 Byrne, Conor P            14 CAT-NJ               5:59.99    5:49.04        
                  36.86     1:20.01 (43.15)     2:03.58 (43.57)     2:47.89 (44.31)
        3:32.34 (44.45)     4:18.35 (46.01)     5:02.61 (44.26)     5:49.04 (46.43)
 19 Bushta, Kyle              13 BDA-MA               6:28.06    6:01.98        
                  35.61     1:19.20 (43.59)     2:04.85 (45.65)     2:52.48 (47.63)
        3:40.87 (48.39)     4:28.80 (47.93)     5:16.60 (47.80)     6:01.98 (45.38)
 20 Dwyer, Michael C           9 COND-MR              6:29.47    6:17.78        
                  42.74     1:31.80 (49.06)     2:20.83 (49.03)     3:09.97 (49.14)
        3:58.53 (48.56)     4:44.69 (46.16)     5:32.45 (47.76)     6:17.78 (45.33)
 21 Chen, Jonathan E          10 Un-McSc-NJ           6:28.05    6:25.08        
                  41.09     1:30.31 (49.22)     2:19.84 (49.53)     3:10.40 (50.56)
        3:59.13 (48.73)     4:49.83 (50.70)     5:39.00 (49.17)     6:25.08 (46.08)
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:07.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chartier, Francis         19 Natation Montréa     1:00.95    1:05.55 METS   
                  31.15     1:05.55 (34.40)                                        
  2 McGarrell, Jonathan       17 Natation Montréa     1:05.08    1:06.98 METS   
                  32.48     1:06.98 (34.50)                                        
  3 Schaub, Kevin F           17 COND-MR              1:02.18    1:07.52 METS   
                  32.47     1:07.52 (35.05)                                        
  4 Bradnock, Reggie N        15 COND-MR              1:11.77    1:09.99        
                  33.54     1:09.99 (36.45)                                        
  5 Viotto, Jamie A           15 Morris County-NJ     1:08.88    1:10.04        
                  34.15     1:10.04 (35.89)                                        
  6 Martinez, Brian C         16 COND-MR              1:13.49    1:13.97        
  7 Dottinger, Matt C         14 Morris County-NJ     1:12.80    1:14.10        
                  35.81     1:14.10 (38.29)                                        
  8 Park, Hyojun              15 COND-MR              1:12.01    1:14.30        
                  35.85     1:14.30 (38.45)                                        
  9 Jones, Garrett S          15 Morris County-NJ     1:16.77    1:16.01        
 10 Cheng, Steven Y           16 Morris County-NJ     1:11.14    1:16.73        
                  36.89     1:16.73 (39.84)                                        
 11 Stiles, Michael R         14 Morris County-NJ     1:17.60    1:17.08        
                  37.21     1:17.08 (39.87)                                        
 12 Fullerton, Billy R        15 COND-MR              1:16.70    1:19.46        
                  37.83     1:19.46 (41.63)                                        
 13 Espinoza, Daniel          20 Natation Montréa     1:21.05    1:20.56        
                  39.82     1:20.56 (40.74)                                        
 14 Kanim, Jared F            13 Middies-MR           1:22.00    1:22.14        
                  40.33     1:22.14 (41.81)                                        
 15 Trackenberg, Ryan J       15 Morris County-NJ     1:20.72    1:22.46        
                  40.14     1:22.46 (42.32)                                        
 16 Lutchman-Singh, Austin T  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.02    1:22.78        
                  39.38     1:22.78 (43.40)                                        
 17 Dabrowski, Jakub A        16 COND-MR              1:22.28    1:22.95        
                  40.10     1:22.95 (42.85)                                        
 18 Cangelosi, Tom J          15 Morris County-NJ     1:18.36    1:23.25        
                  40.42     1:23.25 (42.83)                                        
 19 Ridge, Liam M             13 COND-MR              1:27.57    1:24.36        
                  41.61     1:24.36 (42.75)                                        
 20 Zou, Denis                15 Morris County-NJ     1:34.51    1:26.75        
                  42.74     1:26.75 (44.01)                                        
 21 Kochiss, Johnny A         18 COND-MR              1:26.07    1:29.35        
                  41.27     1:29.35 (48.08)                                        
 22 Safran, Thomas S          17 COND-MR              1:27.09    1:31.62        
                  44.20     1:31.62 (47.42)                                        
 23 Cava, James                9 Un-McSc-NJ           1:44.81    1:43.96        
                  50.81     1:43.96 (53.15)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Ryan M             18 COND-MR              2:14.38    2:18.00 METS   
                  31.48     1:06.20 (34.72)     1:41.82 (35.62)     2:18.00 (36.18)
  2 Chartier, Francis         19 Natation Montréa     2:16.78    2:25.32 METS   
                  32.27     1:08.29 (36.02)     1:46.01 (37.72)     2:25.32 (39.31)
  3 Gu, Kevin                 12 COND-MR              2:29.63    2:28.28        
                  34.11     1:11.74 (37.63)     1:50.94 (39.20)     2:28.28 (37.34)
  4 Schaub, Kevin F           17 COND-MR              2:15.63    2:29.16        
                  34.79     1:12.84 (38.05)     1:51.40 (38.56)     2:29.16 (37.76)
  5 Bradnock, Reggie N        15 COND-MR              2:33.61    2:34.13        
                  35.69     1:13.50 (37.81)     1:55.14 (41.64)     2:34.13 (38.99)
  6 Martinez, Brian C         16 COND-MR              2:37.85    2:37.65        
                  37.58     1:17.57 (39.99)     1:59.31 (41.74)     2:37.65 (38.34)
  7 Marciano, Vinny T         11 Morris County-NJ     2:36.11    2:39.63        
                  37.40     1:18.57 (41.17)     2:00.75 (42.18)     2:39.63 (38.88)
  8 Dottinger, Matt C         14 Morris County-NJ     2:36.97    2:41.06        
                  36.99     1:18.13 (41.14)     2:01.04 (42.91)     2:41.06 (40.02)
  9 Stiles, Michael R         14 Morris County-NJ     2:49.92    2:43.91        
                  38.58     1:20.48 (41.90)     2:02.86 (42.38)     2:43.91 (41.05)
 10 Viotto, Justin A          12 Morris County-NJ     2:44.89    2:46.11        
                  39.17     1:21.38 (42.21)     2:04.08 (42.70)     2:46.11 (42.03)
 11 Park, Hyojun              15 COND-MR              2:54.42    2:48.96        
                  40.12     1:22.54 (42.42)     2:06.73 (44.19)     2:48.96 (42.23)
 12 Lister, Davis M           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:48.89    2:53.18        
                  40.52     1:25.23 (44.71)     2:09.78 (44.55)     2:53.18 (43.40)
 13 Trackenberg, Ryan J       15 Morris County-NJ     2:51.48    2:54.81        
                  41.73     1:25.84 (44.11)     2:11.13 (45.29)     2:54.81 (43.68)
 14 Ridge, Liam M             13 COND-MR              3:00.24    2:56.59        
                  42.56     1:28.09 (45.53)     2:13.22 (45.13)     2:56.59 (43.37)
 15 Rieger, Robby J           12 Morris County-NJ     2:55.63    3:01.00        
                  44.27     1:31.02 (46.75)     2:16.64 (45.62)     3:01.00 (44.36)
 16 Lutchman-Singh, Austin T  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.45    3:01.20        
                  42.42     1:28.55 (46.13)     2:14.96 (46.41)     3:01.20 (46.24)
 17 Crimi, Christopher P      12 COND-MR              3:15.00    3:10.60        
                  45.15     1:34.45 (49.30)     2:23.39 (48.94)     3:10.60 (47.21)
 18 Kochiss, Johnny A         18 COND-MR              3:16.10    3:19.62        
                  46.68     1:38.66 (51.98)     2:32.57 (53.91)     3:19.62 (47.05)
 19 Safran, Thomas S          17 COND-MR              3:16.99    3:36.45        
                  47.36     1:41.08 (53.72)     2:39.24 (58.16)     3:36.45 (57.21)
 20 Bialik, Richie G          12 COND-MR              3:55.00    4:04.35        
                  59.63   2:01.92 (1:02.29)   3:03.93 (1:02.01)   4:04.35 (1:00.42)
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:16.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bradnock, Reggie N        15 COND-MR              1:13.52    1:16.04 METS   
                  35.66     1:16.04 (40.38)                                        
  2 McGarrell, Jonathan       17 Natation Montréa     1:16.41    1:16.43 METS   
                  36.00     1:16.43 (40.43)                                        
  3 Walsh, Ryan M             18 COND-MR              1:19.03    1:17.72        
                  37.18     1:17.72 (40.54)                                        
  4 Chan, Matt                16 Un-McSc-NJ           1:14.47    1:19.10        
                  36.30     1:19.10 (42.80)                                        
  5 Dalpé-Turcotte, Philippe  22 Natation Montréa     1:11.74    1:19.53        

                  37.71     1:19.53 (41.82)                                        
  6 Cangelosi, Tom J          15 Morris County-NJ     1:23.38    1:23.20        
                  39.24     1:23.20 (43.96)                                        
  7 Chartier, Francis         19 Natation Montréa     1:23.98    1:25.35        
                  40.44     1:25.35 (44.91)                                        
  8 Kochiss, Johnny A         18 COND-MR              1:23.73    1:25.45        
                  40.04     1:25.45 (45.41)                                        
  9 Carey, Matthew J          14 Morris County-NJ     1:22.20    1:25.94        
                  40.19     1:25.94 (45.75)                                        
 10 Kilduff, John J           15 COND-MR              1:23.87    1:26.59        
                  40.11     1:26.59 (46.48)                                        
 10 Cheng, Steven Y           16 Morris County-NJ     1:18.16    1:26.59        
                  40.53     1:26.59 (46.06)                                        
 12 Jones, Garrett S          15 Morris County-NJ     1:21.97    1:26.66        
                  41.76     1:26.66 (44.90)                                        
 13 Lutchman-Singh, Austin T  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.55    1:27.36        
                  39.90     1:27.36 (47.46)                                        
 14 Zou, Denis                15 Morris County-NJ     1:25.16    1:27.68        
                  42.50     1:27.68 (45.18)                                        
 15 Dabrowski, Jakub A        16 COND-MR              1:27.61    1:29.60        
                  43.81     1:29.60 (45.79)                                        
 16 Park, Hyojun              15 COND-MR              1:33.42    1:33.31        
                  44.49     1:33.31 (48.82)                                        
 17 Martinez, Brian C         16 COND-MR                   NT    1:34.29        
                  44.72     1:34.29 (49.57)                                        
 18 Fullerton, Billy R        15 COND-MR              1:34.27    1:35.52        
                  44.90     1:35.52 (50.62)                                        
 19 Kanim, Jared F            13 Middies-MR           1:35.00    1:36.26        
                  45.32     1:36.26 (50.94)                                        
 20 Perrone, Michael E        18 Morris County-NJ     1:34.14    1:39.91        
                  45.65     1:39.91 (54.26)                                        
 21 Ridge, Liam M             13 COND-MR              1:41.30    1:44.58        
                  50.80     1:44.58 (53.78)                                        
 22 Safran, Thomas S          17 COND-MR              1:38.93    1:48.66        
                  52.19     1:48.66 (56.47)                                        
 23 Cava, James                9 Un-McSc-NJ           1:55.76    1:57.48        
                  55.91   1:57.48 (1:01.57)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:52.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abdelrahman, Baraa        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:44.91    2:51.34 METS   
                  37.93     1:20.99 (43.06)     2:05.57 (44.58)     2:51.34 (45.77)
  2 Gu, Kevin                 12 COND-MR              2:58.41    3:00.10        
                  40.80     1:27.36 (46.56)     2:14.07 (46.71)     3:00.10 (46.03)
  3 Kochiss, Johnny A         18 COND-MR              3:04.65    3:05.06        
                  40.05     1:26.97 (46.92)     2:16.95 (49.98)     3:05.06 (48.11)
  4 Cheng, Steven Y           16 Morris County-NJ     2:55.23    3:15.37        
                  41.76     1:30.19 (48.43)     2:21.55 (51.36)     3:15.37 (53.82)
  5 Kanim, Jared F            13 Middies-MR           3:15.00    3:23.39        
                  45.96     1:38.54 (52.58)     2:31.26 (52.72)     3:23.39 (52.13)
  6 Mark, Colin M             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:22.34    3:31.33        
                  47.77     1:41.06 (53.29)     2:37.03 (55.97)     3:31.33 (54.30)
  7 Ma, Jeffrey Z             11 COND-MR              3:33.00    3:32.39        
                  47.77     1:42.46 (54.69)     2:38.31 (55.85)     3:32.39 (54.08)
  8 Safran, Thomas S          17 COND-MR              3:37.52    3:41.49        
                  48.42     1:44.06 (55.64)   2:44.31 (1:00.25)     3:41.49 (57.18)
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dalpé-Turcotte, Philippe  22 Natation Montréa       57.87    1:02.42 METS   
                  29.91     1:02.42 (32.51)                                        
  2 Chan, Matt                16 Un-McSc-NJ           1:02.93    1:03.85 METS   
                  29.21     1:03.85 (34.64)                                        
  3 Schaub, Kevin F           17 COND-MR                59.35    1:03.93 METS   
                  29.84     1:03.93 (34.09)                                        
  4 Martinez, Brian C         16 COND-MR              1:05.82    1:05.08        
                  30.48     1:05.08 (34.60)                                        
  5 McGarrell, Jonathan       17 Natation Montréa     1:04.05    1:05.43        
                  30.33     1:05.43 (35.10)                                        
  6 Viotto, Jamie A           15 Morris County-NJ     1:06.26    1:06.67        
                  31.50     1:06.67 (35.17)                                        
  7 Andjelic, Nikola          14 COND-MR              1:08.46    1:08.69        
                  31.79     1:08.69 (36.90)                                        
  8 Bradnock, Reggie N        15 COND-MR              1:07.19    1:09.01        
                  31.52     1:09.01 (37.49)                                        
  9 Espinoza, Daniel          20 Natation Montréa     1:09.66    1:09.65        
                  32.52     1:09.65 (37.13)                                        
 10 Abdelrahman, Baraa        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.60    1:11.28        
                  32.58     1:11.28 (38.70)                                        
 11 Kilduff, John J           15 COND-MR              1:12.49    1:12.22        
                  32.77     1:12.22 (39.45)                                        
 12 Grippo, James R           16 Sailfish-MR          1:25.22    1:13.89        
                  33.46     1:13.89 (40.43)                                        
 13 Carey, Matthew J          14 Morris County-NJ     1:10.85    1:13.96        
                  33.49     1:13.96 (40.47)                                        
 14 Park, Hyojun              15 COND-MR              1:16.11    1:14.13        
                  34.56     1:14.13 (39.57)                                        
 15 Trackenberg, Ryan J       15 Morris County-NJ     1:18.94    1:18.21        
                  36.67     1:18.21 (41.54)                                        
 16 Kanim, Jared F            13 Middies-MR           1:20.00    1:21.26        
                  37.86     1:21.26 (43.40)                                        
 17 San Martin, Nico G        13 SPAR-MR              1:24.23    1:21.79        
                  37.15     1:21.79 (44.64)                                        
 18 Perrone, Michael E        18 Morris County-NJ     1:22.09    1:23.29        
                  37.55     1:23.29 (45.74)                                        
 19 Cheng, Steven Y           16 Morris County-NJ     1:12.00    1:23.43        
                  37.72     1:23.43 (45.71)                                        
 20 Ridge, Liam M             13 COND-MR              1:35.95    1:39.36        
                  43.77     1:39.36 (55.59)                                        
 -- Kochiss, Johnny A         18 COND-MR              1:27.06         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  40.54          DQ (50.92)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:28.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schaub, Kevin F           17 COND-MR              2:14.93    2:26.25 METS   
                  31.50     1:08.62 (37.12)     1:46.96 (38.34)     2:26.25 (39.29)
  2 Martinez, Brian C         16 COND-MR              2:38.18    2:35.36        
                  31.97     1:10.30 (38.33)     1:52.85 (42.55)     2:35.36 (42.51)
  3 Dalpé-Turcotte, Philippe  22 Natation Montréa     2:14.78    2:35.94        
                  33.19     1:10.68 (37.49)     1:53.06 (42.38)     2:35.94 (42.88)
  4 Andjelic, Nikola          14 COND-MR              2:41.25    2:37.92        
                  34.04     1:14.30 (40.26)     1:56.66 (42.36)     2:37.92 (41.26)
  5 Espinoza, Daniel          20 Natation Montréa     2:39.05    2:44.65        
                  34.70     1:14.52 (39.82)     1:59.59 (45.07)     2:44.65 (45.06)
  6 Chan, Matt                16 Un-McSc-NJ           2:22.57    2:44.67        
                  31.93     1:08.75 (36.82)     1:48.30 (39.55)     2:44.67 (56.37)
  7 Trackenberg, Ryan J       15 Morris County-NJ     3:00.05    2:51.04        
                  37.12     1:20.91 (43.79)     2:05.36 (44.45)     2:51.04 (45.68)
  8 Viotto, Justin A          12 Morris County-NJ     2:52.00    2:52.88        
                  37.72     1:22.88 (45.16)     2:07.79 (44.91)     2:52.88 (45.09)
  9 Gu, Kevin                 12 COND-MR              2:55.00    3:02.55        
                  37.34     1:24.17 (46.83)     2:14.37 (50.20)     3:02.55 (48.18)
 10 Kanim, Jared F            13 Middies-MR           2:58.00    3:05.54        
                  40.49     1:29.85 (49.36)     2:18.18 (48.33)     3:05.54 (47.36)
 11 Weinhofer, Joseph M       12 Sachem-MR                 NT    3:08.99        
                  41.23     1:29.59 (48.36)     2:19.27 (49.68)     3:08.99 (49.72)
 12 Dabrowski, Jakub A        16 COND-MR              3:18.65    3:23.12        
                  43.24     1:35.32 (52.08)     2:28.03 (52.71)     3:23.12 (55.09)
 
Boys 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              5:12.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Ryan M             18 COND-MR              5:01.37    5:04.83 METS   
                  30.14     1:05.78 (35.64)     1:45.59 (39.81)     2:24.59 (39.00)
        3:09.86 (45.27)     3:55.93 (46.07)     4:30.82 (34.89)     5:04.83 (34.01)
  2 Andjelic, Nikola          14 COND-MR              5:21.99    5:06.25 METS   
                  31.94     1:10.30 (38.36)     1:49.30 (39.00)     2:28.54 (39.24)
        3:10.28 (41.74)     3:54.26 (43.98)     4:31.01 (36.75)     5:06.25 (35.24)
  3 Viotto, Jamie A           15 Morris County-NJ     5:23.19    5:18.71        
                  32.05     1:08.72 (36.67)     1:48.34 (39.62)     2:27.47 (39.13)
        3:16.79 (49.32)     4:07.73 (50.94)     4:43.61 (35.88)     5:18.71 (35.10)
  4 Kilduff, John J           15 COND-MR              5:25.46    5:23.25        
                  34.04     1:14.54 (40.50)     1:53.49 (38.95)     2:32.94 (39.45)
        3:19.34 (46.40)     4:07.36 (48.02)     4:45.27 (37.91)     5:23.25 (37.98)
  5 Abdelrahman, Baraa        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:03.62    5:23.83        
                  33.71     1:14.86 (41.15)     1:55.66 (40.80)     2:36.12 (40.46)
        3:23.31 (47.19)     4:10.67 (47.36)     4:48.71 (38.04)     5:23.83 (35.12)
  6 Bradnock, Reggie N        15 COND-MR              5:38.40    5:40.10        
                  33.48     1:13.34 (39.86)     1:59.73 (46.39)     2:43.53 (43.80)
        3:31.46 (47.93)     4:22.48 (51.02)     5:02.12 (39.64)     5:40.10 (37.98)
  7 Carey, Matthew J          14 Morris County-NJ     5:39.70    5:40.58        
                  36.93     1:18.69 (41.76)     2:02.96 (44.27)     2:47.17 (44.21)
        3:36.60 (49.43)     4:28.27 (51.67)     5:04.44 (36.17)     5:40.58 (36.14)
  8 Stiles, Michael R         14 Morris County-NJ     6:01.05    5:43.94        
                  36.69     1:22.81 (46.12)     2:07.91 (45.10)     2:52.41 (44.50)
        3:39.74 (47.33)     4:29.49 (49.75)     5:06.22 (36.73)     5:43.94 (37.72)
  9 Dottinger, Matt C         14 Morris County-NJ     5:56.86    5:47.07        
                  37.67     1:23.74 (46.07)     2:05.20 (41.46)     2:47.32 (42.12)
        3:39.16 (51.84)     4:30.17 (51.01)     5:08.72 (38.55)     5:47.07 (38.35)
 
Boys 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              5:12.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Michael             14 UNCON-MR             5:20.25    5:15.90        
                  32.51     1:09.87 (37.36)     1:50.21 (40.34)     2:30.17 (39.96)
        3:17.39 (47.22)     4:05.18 (47.79)     4:40.79 (35.61)     5:15.90 (35.11)
  2 Zuppone, Michael L        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:24.26    5:25.40        
                  34.70     1:14.48 (39.78)     1:56.52 (42.04)     2:38.13 (41.61)
        3:26.41 (48.28)     4:15.20 (48.79)     4:50.93 (35.73)     5:25.40 (34.47)
  3 Lastauskas, Nico          14 BDA-MA               5:18.36    5:27.01        
                  34.12     1:15.91 (41.79)     2:00.30 (44.39)     2:44.49 (44.19)
        3:29.24 (44.75)     4:14.95 (45.71)     4:52.02 (37.07)     5:27.01 (34.99)
  4 Jurman, Jasper N          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:26.94    5:27.52        
                  35.06     1:15.98 (40.92)     1:57.52 (41.54)     2:38.17 (40.65)
        3:25.59 (47.42)     4:13.13 (47.54)     4:51.01 (37.88)     5:27.52 (36.51)
  5 He, Derek Y               13 Morris County-NJ     5:56.89    5:33.31        
                  35.47     1:16.99 (41.52)     1:58.81 (41.82)     2:39.99 (41.18)
        3:28.20 (48.21)     4:17.59 (49.39)     4:55.57 (37.98)     5:33.31 (37.74)
  6 Wei, Matthew B            13 Morris County-NJ     6:11.62    5:56.41        
                  33.53     1:11.48 (37.95)     1:59.57 (48.09)     2:47.49 (47.92)
        3:38.94 (51.45)     4:32.21 (53.27)   5:56.41 (1:24.20)                    
  7 Ranieri III, Carl A       13 COND-MR              6:08.71    6:00.40        
                  39.52     1:26.40 (46.88)     2:12.28 (45.88)     2:58.09 (45.81)
        3:50.33 (52.24)     4:44.33 (54.00)     5:23.21 (38.88)     6:00.40 (37.19)
  8 Kantar, Erik D            13 COND-MR              5:58.56    6:12.72        
                  39.21     1:28.34 (49.13)     2:15.72 (47.38)     3:01.46 (45.74)
        3:53.74 (52.28)     4:47.85 (54.11)     5:29.80 (41.95)     6:12.72 (42.92)
  9 Massuet, Adrian           10 Morris County-NJ     6:49.51    7:03.90        
                  46.17   1:48.20 (1:02.03)     2:40.92 (52.72)     3:31.98 (51.06)
        4:30.72 (58.74)     5:30.30 (59.58)     6:17.58 (47.28)     7:03.90 (46.32)
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Guerrero, Meg E           15 COND-MR                30.21      29.73        
  2 Ma, Jeffrey Z             11 COND-MR                   NT      31.83        
  3 Lee, Patrick M            12 COND-MR                32.89      32.69        
  4 Marzano, Haleigh M        11 COND-MR                   NT      33.10        
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ranieri III, Carl A       13 COND-MR                30.23      29.63        
  2 Kantar, Erik D            13 COND-MR                29.97      29.72        
  3 O'Malley, Peter J         14 COND-MR                30.69      30.38        
  4 Anacker, Boomie I         13 COND-MR                31.71      31.16        
  5 Forsyth, Kaitlyn          13 Sailfish-MR            31.80      31.83        
  6 Lee, Patrick M            12 COND-MR                32.79      33.54        
  7 Curry, Owen R             10 Morris County-NJ       36.52      37.06        
  8 Doller, Miranda T          9 Morris County-NJ       36.67      37.96        
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ludwicki, Kristin E       15 COND-MR              1:07.47    1:06.13        
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ruiz, Vanessa J           14 Sailfish-MR          1:04.04    1:03.44        
                  29.63     1:03.44 (33.81)                                        
  2 Nam, Bohyun D             14 COND-MR                   NT    1:03.74        
                  30.19     1:03.74 (33.55)                                        
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andjelic, Lazar           12 COND-MR              1:10.68    1:09.07        
                  32.29     1:09.07 (36.78)                                        
  2 Bracho, Tianalee          12 Sharks-NJ            1:10.20    1:13.52        
                  33.63     1:13.52 (39.89)                                        
  3 Ramos, Arly               12 Sharks-NJ            1:16.20    1:18.58        
                  36.99     1:18.58 (41.59)                                        
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zitomer, Josh S           11 Morris County-NJ       38.36      38.35        
  2 Sweet, Erin M             12 COND-MR                   NT      39.29        
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Jimmy C            11 COND-MR                40.22      38.18        
  2 Rubenzahl, Rachel G       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.07      39.10        
  3 Bischof, Lucy M           10 Sailfish-MR            45.10      43.31        
  4 Remigio, Madison L        10 COND-MR                46.50      46.90        
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stata, Lexa R             15 COND-MR              1:19.97    1:20.13        
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stata, Lexa R             15 COND-MR              1:26.63    1:20.74        
                  38.59     1:20.74 (42.15)                                        
 
Mixed 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schatz, Harry S           14 COND-MR                   NT    2:41.42        
                  38.49     1:19.62 (41.13)     2:01.48 (41.86)     2:41.42 (39.94)
 
Mixed 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stahl, Angela             16 BDA-MA               2:42.66    2:41.10        
                  37.71     1:18.47 (40.76)     1:59.93 (41.46)     2:41.10 (41.17)
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arciniegas, Francesca      8 COND-MR                   NT      50.16        
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Safovich, Agnessa          8 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.51      49.88        
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freund, Jessica N         12 Sachem-MR                 NT      38.92        
  2 Fisher, Jocelyn           11 Sachem-MR                 NT      40.32        
  3 O'Mahony, Michael L       11 COND-MR                   NT    1:10.10        
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mungroo, Melissa R        11 COND-MR                   NT    1:38.28        
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Cassie N         13 COND-MR              1:32.48    1:29.74        
                  42.89     1:29.74 (46.85)                                        
  2 Kim, Christian J           8 COND-MR              1:54.50    1:50.68        
                  53.49     1:50.68 (57.19)                                        
  3 Morris, Koby K            10 COND-MR              2:06.52    2:05.97        
 
Mixed 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donlon, Cat               13 BDA-MA                    NT    3:13.69        
                  42.21     1:31.63 (49.42)     2:21.87 (50.24)     3:13.69 (51.82)
 
Mixed 50 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mcardle, Maeve C          11 COND-MR                   NT      33.99        
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Brian C         16 COND-MR              1:05.00    1:04.75        
                  30.21     1:04.75 (34.54)                                        
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Brian C         16 COND-MR              1:04.70    1:05.65        
 
Mixed 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Medina, Melissa           14 COND-MR              1:19.94    1:19.10        
                  37.05     1:19.10 (42.05)                                        
 
Mixed 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arciniegas, Francesca      8 COND-MR                   NT    3:30.27        
                  47.84     1:40.02 (52.18)   2:41.65 (1:01.63)     3:30.27 (48.62)
 
Mixed 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Belovsky, Mia P           13 COND-MR                   NT    6:00.43        
                  34.63     1:18.08 (43.45)     2:05.20 (47.12)     2:50.17 (44.97)
        3:42.85 (52.68)     4:36.97 (54.12)     5:19.51 (42.54)     6:00.43 (40.92)