Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
           2012 MR Condors Last Chance Meet - 2/24/2012 to 2/26/2012           
                         Sanction #: 120208 - 120252-T                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:31.99  JO
              2:51.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:31.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy           8 Middies-MR           2:37.69    2:34.50 SILV   
                  35.45     1:14.31 (38.86)     1:55.05 (40.74)     2:34.50 (39.45)
  2 Ayala, Ashley N     10 Marlins-MR           2:59.33    2:37.64 SILV   
                  36.38     1:17.61 (41.23)     2:00.22 (42.61)     2:37.64 (37.42)
  3 Capuano, Caroline    9 Middies-MR           2:37.70    2:39.22 SILV   
                  36.27     1:16.91 (40.64)     1:59.15 (42.24)     2:39.22 (40.07)
  4 Dwyer, Catie R      10 WSSC-MR              2:59.06    2:54.18        
                  38.64     1:21.60 (42.96)     2:08.24 (46.64)     2:54.18 (45.94)
  5 Myung, Josephine J   9 COND-MR              3:01.27    2:57.25        
                  41.94     1:26.81 (44.87)     2:12.62 (45.81)     2:57.25 (44.63)
  6 Nunez, Gabby B       9 RFAC-MR              3:02.39    2:58.13        
                  39.02     1:24.46 (45.44)     2:11.86 (47.40)     2:58.13 (46.27)
  7 Arciniegas, France   8 COND-MR              3:05.54    3:02.99        
                  38.43     1:24.54 (46.11)     2:14.75 (50.21)     3:02.99 (48.24)
  8 Dwyer, Grace V       8 COND-MR              3:05.82    3:06.58        
                  41.01     1:27.00 (45.99)     2:16.64 (49.64)     3:06.58 (49.94)
  9 Regenauer, Hana M    9 WSSC-MR              3:06.43    3:10.30        
                  39.94     1:28.31 (48.37)     2:19.26 (50.95)     3:10.30 (51.04)
 10 Ramundo, Meghan E    9 COND-MR              3:11.12    3:18.44        
                  45.10     1:37.38 (52.28)     2:28.90 (51.52)     3:18.44 (49.54)
 11 Zhou, Katherine      9 COND-MR              3:30.28    3:20.96        
                  43.78     1:35.11 (51.33)     2:29.70 (54.59)     3:20.96 (51.26)
 12 Adorable, Kylie A   10 COND-MR              3:45.29    3:27.59        
                  45.02     1:38.17 (53.15)     2:35.02 (56.85)     3:27.59 (52.57)
 13 Lin, Erica           9 Middies-MR           3:53.69    3:46.57        
                  48.62     1:47.20 (58.58)   2:48.67 (1:01.47)     3:46.57 (57.90)
 
Event 2  Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:31.99  JO
              2:51.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:31.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Orlando, Louis A    10 COND-MR              2:55.25    2:47.39 SILV   
                  36.02     1:20.70 (44.68)     2:06.61 (45.91)     2:47.39 (40.78)
  2 Allen, Liam F        9 Marlins-MR           2:51.37    2:47.91 SILV   
                  36.79     1:21.85 (45.06)     2:07.61 (45.76)     2:47.91 (40.30)
  3 McGovern, Aidan J   10 COND-MR              2:46.48    2:48.34 SILV   
                  39.00     1:24.43 (45.43)     2:08.65 (44.22)     2:48.34 (39.69)
  4 Velasquez, Daniel   10 COND-MR              2:46.42    2:51.50 SILV   
                  37.82     1:23.00 (45.18)     2:08.55 (45.55)     2:51.50 (42.95)
  5 Crimi, Patrick C     9 COND-MR              3:02.37    2:52.15        
                  38.27     1:23.24 (44.97)     2:08.66 (45.42)     2:52.15 (43.49)
  6 Jin, Eddie           9 Middies-MR           3:04.07    3:00.60        
                  38.82     1:25.47 (46.65)     2:14.04 (48.57)     3:00.60 (46.56)
  7 Paseltiner, Benjam  10 COND-MR              3:11.32    3:00.77        
                  38.80     1:26.26 (47.46)     2:16.23 (49.97)     3:00.77 (44.54)
  8 Suponitskiy, James   9 COND-MR              3:00.00    3:02.92        
                  39.01     1:26.47 (47.46)   3:02.92 (1:36.45)                    
  9 Morris, Koby K       9 COND-MR              3:17.31    3:03.42        
                  40.06     1:25.80 (45.74)   3:03.42 (1:37.62)                    
 10 Robinson, Dylan K    9 COND-MR              3:11.96    3:15.51        
                  42.42     1:33.44 (51.02)     2:25.43 (51.99)     3:15.51 (50.08)
 11 Dwyer, Brayden C     8 WSSC-MR              3:24.94    3:16.74        
                  43.00     1:34.57 (51.57)     2:27.11 (52.54)     3:16.74 (49.63)
 -- Dwyer, Michael C     9 COND-MR              2:41.05         DQ        
      False start
                  36.82     1:18.43 (41.61)     2:00.02 (41.59)          DQ (42.63)
 
Event 3  Girls 11 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:01.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 6:01.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kerrich, Zoe        15 Rivertown Rays-MR    6:02.29    5:43.86 JO     
                  29.56     1:01.97 (32.41)     1:36.02 (34.05)     2:10.58 (34.56)
        2:46.17 (35.59)     3:21.88 (35.71)     3:57.53 (35.65)     4:33.63 (36.10)
        5:09.66 (36.03)     5:43.86 (34.20)                                        
  2 Ludwicki, Katie R   13 COND-MR              6:39.47    5:50.98 JO     
                  30.56     1:05.21 (34.65)     1:40.69 (35.48)     2:16.26 (35.57)
        2:52.19 (35.93)     3:28.20 (36.01)     4:03.93 (35.73)     4:40.53 (36.60)
        5:16.80 (36.27)     5:50.98 (34.18)                                        
  3 Bradnock, Taylor A  16 COND-MR              6:11.02    6:00.38 JO     
                  30.34     1:04.13 (33.79)     1:40.01 (35.88)     2:16.59 (36.58)
        2:53.65 (37.06)     3:30.58 (36.93)     4:08.56 (37.98)     4:46.24 (37.68)
        5:24.09 (37.85)     6:00.38 (36.29)                                        
  4 Mcardle, Maeve C    11 COND-MR              6:05.73    6:00.72 JO     
                  30.19     1:04.64 (34.45)     1:40.65 (36.01)     2:17.28 (36.63)
        2:54.39 (37.11)     3:32.12 (37.73)     4:10.14 (38.02)     4:47.81 (37.67)
        5:25.02 (37.21)     6:00.72 (35.70)                                        
  5 Marinello, Ashley   15 COND-MR              6:09.01    6:01.26 JO     
                  31.54     1:05.76 (34.22)     1:41.42 (35.66)     2:17.92 (36.50)
        2:55.03 (37.11)     3:32.55 (37.52)     4:09.90 (37.35)     4:48.39 (38.49)
        5:25.49 (37.10)     6:01.26 (35.77)                                        
  6 Ludwicki, Kristin   15 COND-MR              6:05.89    6:03.28        
                  30.01     1:03.70 (33.69)     1:39.53 (35.83)     2:16.32 (36.79)
        2:54.11 (37.79)     3:32.02 (37.91)     4:10.20 (38.18)     4:47.91 (37.71)
        5:26.11 (38.20)     6:03.28 (37.17)                                        
  7 Guerrero, Meg E     15 COND-MR              6:27.88    6:07.62        
                  29.15     1:02.39 (33.24)     1:37.81 (35.42)     2:14.67 (36.86)
        2:53.15 (38.48)     3:32.08 (38.93)     4:11.46 (39.38)     4:51.23 (39.77)
        5:30.75 (39.52)     6:07.62 (36.87)                                        
  8 O'Shea, Kelli A     12 COND-MR              6:09.34    6:07.71        
                  30.28     1:04.79 (34.51)     1:41.28 (36.49)     2:18.57 (37.29)
        2:56.29 (37.72)     3:34.40 (38.11)     4:13.36 (38.96)     4:52.03 (38.67)
        5:30.05 (38.02)     6:07.71 (37.66)                                        
  9 Schwartz, Isabella  14 Rivertown Rays-MR    6:19.86    6:08.45        
                  31.44     1:07.05 (35.61)     1:43.18 (36.13)     2:20.72 (37.54)
        2:58.47 (37.75)     3:36.69 (38.22)     4:15.06 (38.37)     4:53.94 (38.88)
      6:08.45 (1:14.51)                                                            
 10 Zuks, Adelaine      13 COND-MR              6:12.19    6:11.69        
                  33.32     1:10.38 (37.06)     1:48.50 (38.12)     2:26.71 (38.21)
        3:04.56 (37.85)     3:42.32 (37.76)     4:20.53 (38.21)     4:58.54 (38.01)
        5:36.13 (37.59)     6:11.69 (35.56)                                        
 11 Farrell, Teresa m   14 COND-MR              6:27.77    6:15.12        
                  32.47     1:08.89 (36.42)     1:46.21 (37.32)     2:24.05 (37.84)
        3:02.65 (38.60)     3:41.30 (38.65)     4:20.43 (39.13)     4:59.45 (39.02)
        5:38.69 (39.24)     6:15.12 (36.43)                                        
 12 McManus, Hallie G   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    6:18.02    6:15.20        
                  31.19     1:07.94 (36.75)     1:46.20 (38.26)     2:24.80 (38.60)
        3:03.90 (39.10)     3:42.83 (38.93)     4:21.17 (38.34)     5:00.07 (38.90)
        5:38.70 (38.63)     6:15.20 (36.50)                                        
 13 O'Shea, Cara E      14 COND-MR                   NT    6:17.07        
                  32.51     1:09.41 (36.90)     1:47.20 (37.79)     2:26.66 (39.46)
        3:05.11 (38.45)     3:43.80 (38.69)     4:22.38 (38.58)     5:02.32 (39.94)
        5:40.85 (38.53)     6:17.07 (36.22)                                        
 14 Anacker, Boomie I   12 COND-MR              6:19.06    6:18.86        
                  33.03     1:11.07 (38.04)     1:51.27 (40.20)     2:30.56 (39.29)
        3:09.26 (38.70)     3:47.70 (38.44)     4:26.95 (39.25)     5:05.02 (38.07)
        5:43.40 (38.38)     6:18.86 (35.46)                                        
 15 Stern, Elizabeth A  17 COND-MR              6:25.81    6:21.16        
                  32.30     1:08.81 (36.51)     1:46.65 (37.84)     2:25.41 (38.76)
        3:05.00 (39.59)     3:44.32 (39.32)     4:24.10 (39.78)     5:03.99 (39.89)
        5:43.21 (39.22)     6:21.16 (37.95)                                        
 16 Rendina, A.J. J     13 COND-MR              6:27.71    6:21.40        
                  32.52     1:09.88 (37.36)     1:48.72 (38.84)     2:27.82 (39.10)
        3:07.08 (39.26)     3:46.31 (39.23)     4:26.24 (39.93)     5:05.87 (39.63)
        5:45.78 (39.91)     6:21.40 (35.62)                                        
 17 Ciavarella, Faith   14 COND-MR              6:10.80    6:21.66        
                  32.54     1:09.43 (36.89)     1:47.27 (37.84)     2:25.68 (38.41)
        3:04.40 (38.72)     3:43.53 (39.13)     4:23.57 (40.04)     5:02.96 (39.39)
        5:43.21 (40.25)     6:21.66 (38.45)                                        
 18 Day, Noelle C       14 COND-MR              6:25.82    6:28.64        
                  32.93     1:10.49 (37.56)     1:50.61 (40.12)     2:29.87 (39.26)
        3:09.93 (40.06)     3:49.94 (40.01)     4:30.10 (40.16)     5:10.26 (40.16)
        5:50.60 (40.34)     6:28.64 (38.04)                                        
 19 Stata, Lexa R       14 COND-MR                   NT    6:31.78        
                  33.25     1:10.59 (37.34)     1:49.31 (38.72)     2:28.95 (39.64)
        3:09.08 (40.13)     3:49.63 (40.55)     4:30.40 (40.77)     5:11.30 (40.90)
        5:52.53 (41.23)     6:31.78 (39.25)                                        
 20 Brown, Nikki G      15 COND-MR              6:12.36    6:39.32        
                  32.62     1:09.96 (37.34)     1:49.54 (39.58)     2:29.91 (40.37)
        3:10.55 (40.64)     3:52.25 (41.70)     4:34.05 (41.80)     5:15.98 (41.93)
        5:58.23 (42.25)     6:39.32 (41.09)                                        
 21 Adorable, Katie R   12 COND-MR              6:38.51    6:39.62        
                  31.50     1:07.98 (36.48)     1:47.97 (39.99)     2:29.35 (41.38)
        3:11.62 (42.27)     3:53.43 (41.81)     4:36.24 (42.81)     5:19.12 (42.88)
        6:00.92 (41.80)     6:39.62 (38.70)                                        
 22 Policastro, Gianna  12 COND-MR              7:00.14    6:52.70        
                  35.03     1:14.70 (39.67)     1:55.78 (41.08)     2:38.11 (42.33)
        3:21.47 (43.36)     4:04.67 (43.20)     4:47.84 (43.17)     5:31.28 (43.44)
        6:13.86 (42.58)     6:52.70 (38.84)                                        
 23 Evangelista, Ryan   11 COND-MR              6:52.44    6:53.09        
                  34.84     1:16.00 (41.16)     1:59.57 (43.57)     2:42.78 (43.21)
        3:25.33 (42.55)     4:08.10 (42.77)     4:51.82 (43.72)     5:33.93 (42.11)
        6:16.38 (42.45)     6:53.09 (36.71)                                        
 24 Skae, Anya B        12 COND-MR              6:58.08    6:56.47        
                  37.10     1:18.32 (41.22)     2:00.24 (41.92)     2:42.56 (42.32)
        3:25.42 (42.86)     4:08.42 (43.00)     4:51.23 (42.81)     5:33.59 (42.36)
        6:16.02 (42.43)     6:56.47 (40.45)                                        
 25 Medina, Priscilla   11 COND-MR              7:05.11    6:58.45        
                  35.96     1:15.80 (39.84)     1:56.20 (40.40)     2:38.97 (42.77)
        3:22.36 (43.39)     4:05.48 (43.12)     4:49.07 (43.59)     5:32.66 (43.59)
        6:16.20 (43.54)     6:58.45 (42.25)                                        
 26 Stevens, Natalie C  13 COND-MR              8:00.00    7:01.20        
                  37.44     1:18.88 (41.44)     2:01.47 (42.59)     2:44.38 (42.91)
        3:27.83 (43.45)     4:10.84 (43.01)     4:54.57 (43.73)     5:38.19 (43.62)
        6:20.31 (42.12)     7:01.20 (40.89)                                        
 27 Sweet, Erin M       12 COND-MR              7:21.86    7:03.18        
                  35.70     1:16.12 (40.42)     1:58.19 (42.07)     2:41.82 (43.63)
        3:25.43 (43.61)     4:09.96 (44.53)     4:54.28 (44.32)     5:38.20 (43.92)
        6:21.89 (43.69)     7:03.18 (41.29)                                        
 28 Fullerton, Alanna   12 COND-MR              6:32.99    7:04.53        
                  36.30     1:17.06 (40.76)     1:59.45 (42.39)     2:42.32 (42.87)
        3:25.30 (42.98)     4:07.95 (42.65)     4:52.25 (44.30)     5:35.68 (43.43)
      7:04.53 (1:28.85)                                                            
 29 O'Sullivan, Maryca  12 COND-MR              7:20.12    7:06.12        
                  35.30     1:16.25 (40.95)     1:58.90 (42.65)     2:42.35 (43.45)
        3:26.31 (43.96)     4:10.87 (44.56)     4:55.60 (44.73)     5:40.69 (45.09)
        6:24.72 (44.03)     7:06.12 (41.40)                                        
 30 Tran, Julia         12 COND-MR              8:12.61    7:06.82        
                  35.89     1:19.18 (43.29)     2:06.00 (46.82)     2:55.37 (49.37)
        3:45.54 (50.17)     4:34.60 (49.06)     5:24.13 (49.53)     6:15.18 (51.05)
        7:06.82 (51.64)                                                            
 31 Pollack, Sage M     12 COND-MR              7:20.37    7:26.90        
                  37.75     1:20.68 (42.93)     2:04.78 (44.10)     2:49.38 (44.60)
        3:35.46 (46.08)     4:21.53 (46.07)     5:08.36 (46.83)     5:55.13 (46.77)
        6:42.41 (47.28)     7:26.90 (44.49)                                        
 -- Feigin, Amanda M    17 Rivertown Rays-MR    6:24.50         NS        
 
Event 4  Boys 11 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:01.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 6:01.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bachar, Tomer       14 UNCON-MR             6:09.99    5:46.78 JO     
                  27.77       59.82 (32.05)     1:33.93 (34.11)                    
            2:09.28 ( )     2:45.33 (36.05)     3:21.72 (36.39)                    
            3:58.44 ( )   5:46.78 (1:48.34)                                        
  2 Nam, Bohyun D       14 COND-MR              6:03.00    5:50.87 JO     
                  30.50     1:04.10 (33.60)     1:38.93 (34.83)                    
            2:14.41 ( )     2:50.55 (36.14)     3:26.68 (36.13)                    
            4:03.11 ( )   5:50.87 (1:47.76)                                        
  3 Kochiss, Johnny A   17 COND-MR              6:05.00    5:54.38 JO     
                  29.78     1:04.55 (34.77)     1:41.16 (36.61)                    
            2:18.80 ( )     2:56.09 (37.29)     3:33.74 (37.65)                    
            4:12.27 ( )   5:54.38 (1:42.11)                                        
  4 Martinez, Jesse J   14 COND-MR              6:05.00    6:00.33 JO     
                  30.80     1:05.95 (35.15)     1:42.99 (37.04)                    
            2:21.63 ( )     2:58.25 (36.62)     3:35.31 (37.06)                    
            4:13.26 ( )   6:00.33 (1:47.07)                                        
  5 Dwyer, Jack P       12 WSSC-MR              6:10.09    6:00.54 JO     
                  30.16     1:04.96 (34.80)     1:42.16 (37.20)                    
            2:19.01 ( )     2:56.64 (37.63)     3:34.23 (37.59)                    
            4:12.11 ( )   6:00.54 (1:48.43)                                        
  6 Schatz, Harry S     13 COND-MR              6:10.11    6:02.23        
                  32.09     1:07.47 (35.38)     1:43.90 (36.43)                    
            2:20.98 ( )     2:58.23 (37.25)     3:35.86 (37.63)                    
            4:13.10 ( )   6:02.23 (1:49.13)                                        
  7 McCarthy, James R   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    6:08.44    6:03.22        
                                1:04.98 ( )     1:42.35 (37.37)     2:19.61 (37.26)
        2:57.13 (37.52)     3:34.77 (37.64)                                        
            4:12.67 ( )   6:03.22 (1:50.55)                                        
  8 Spears, Michael L   14 COND-MR              6:38.42    6:06.27        
                  31.36     1:07.05 (35.69)     1:45.00 (37.95)     2:22.74 (37.74)
                                                    3:01.56 ( )     3:39.01 (37.45)
        4:17.29 (38.28)   6:06.27 (1:48.98)                                        
  9 Daly, Michael C     11 COND-MR              6:23.45    6:06.87        
                  29.79     1:05.52 (35.73)     1:43.85 (38.33)     2:21.96 (38.11)
                                                    2:59.41 ( )     3:36.63 (37.22)
        4:14.91 (38.28)   6:06.87 (1:51.96)                                        
 10 Alpay, Zachery M    12 RFAC-MR              6:19.69    6:07.85        
                  31.53     1:08.51 (36.98)     1:45.94 (37.43)     2:23.98 (38.04)
                                                    3:00.26 ( )     3:38.38 (38.12)
        4:16.71 (38.33)   6:07.85 (1:51.14)                                        
 11 Ridge, Liam M       13 COND-MR              6:10.19    6:13.45        
                  32.28     1:09.17 (36.89)     1:47.03 (37.86)     2:25.18 (38.15)
                                                    3:02.92 ( )     3:42.20 (39.28)
        4:21.17 (38.97)   6:13.45 (1:52.28)                                        
 12 Golovin, Samuel J   11 UNCON-MR             6:03.00    6:15.69        
                  30.93     1:07.15 (36.22)                             1:45.31 ( )
        2:24.06 (38.75)                             3:03.16 ( )     3:42.54 (39.38)
      6:15.69 (2:33.15)                                                            
 13 Kohler, Daniel P    13 COND-MR              6:34.36    6:29.97        
                  31.61     1:07.82 (36.21)     1:46.84 (39.02)     2:26.65 (39.81)
                                                    3:07.22 ( )     3:48.38 (41.16)
        4:28.93 (40.55)   6:29.97 (2:01.04)                                        
 14 Doherty, Sean P     11 COND-MR              6:43.66    6:35.24        
                  35.68     1:15.38 (39.70)     1:54.81 (39.43)     2:34.40 (39.59)
                                                    3:15.33 ( )     3:56.37 (41.04)
        4:36.22 (39.85)   6:35.24 (1:59.02)                                        
 15 Sheppard, Jason D   12 Middies-MR           7:00.34    6:40.79        
                  36.38     1:17.72 (41.34)     1:59.69 (41.97)     2:40.85 (41.16)
        3:22.31 (41.46)     4:04.19 (41.88)     4:45.47 (41.28)     5:25.51 (40.04)
        6:05.58 (40.07)     6:40.79 (35.21)                                        
 16 Dwyer, Jimmy C      11 COND-MR              6:56.51    6:41.57        
                  35.02     1:15.50 (40.48)     1:56.83 (41.33)     2:38.33 (41.50)
        3:20.14 (41.81)     4:02.01 (41.87)     4:43.99 (41.98)     5:24.90 (40.91)
        6:04.44 (39.54)     6:41.57 (37.13)                                        
 17 Crimi, Christopher  12 COND-MR              6:53.07    6:42.17        
                  35.00     1:15.43 (40.43)     1:57.29 (41.86)     2:39.29 (42.00)
        3:21.02 (41.73)     4:03.12 (42.10)     4:44.38 (41.26)     5:25.03 (40.65)
        6:05.71 (40.68)     6:42.17 (36.46)                                        
 18 Guerrero, Sean N    11 COND-MR              7:31.50    6:45.21        
                  34.97     1:14.26 (39.29)     1:54.75 (40.49)     2:35.50 (40.75)
        3:17.93 (42.43)     3:59.36 (41.43)     4:42.74 (43.38)     5:24.41 (41.67)
        6:06.22 (41.81)     6:45.21 (38.99)                                        
 19 Mills, Shane J      12 Marlins-MR           6:51.70    6:46.58        
                  35.50     1:16.05 (40.55)     1:57.71 (41.66)     2:39.08 (41.37)
        3:21.31 (42.23)     4:03.30 (41.99)     4:45.21 (41.91)     5:26.62 (41.41)
        6:07.82 (41.20)     6:46.58 (38.76)                                        
 20 Lawson, Ryan F      11 COND-MR              6:34.02    6:46.65        
                  35.49     1:15.86 (40.37)     1:56.86 (41.00)     2:35.62 (38.76)
                                                    3:18.00 ( )     3:59.77 (41.77)
        4:41.50 (41.73)   6:46.65 (2:05.15)                                        
 21 Neville, Aiden J    13 COND-MR              8:00.00    6:47.22        
                  34.36     1:14.47 (40.11)                             1:56.23 ( )
        2:38.21 (41.98)                                                 5:29.75 ( )
      6:47.22 (1:17.47)                                                            
 22 Chan, Justin        11 Rivertown Rays-MR    6:45.00    7:11.37        
                  33.29     1:12.02 (38.73)     1:54.79 (42.77)     2:42.26 (47.47)
                                                    3:29.73 ( )                    
            5:50.78 ( )   7:11.37 (1:20.59)                                        
 23 Mayorov, Nikolai    11 COND-MR              7:45.00    7:23.80        
                  38.27     1:20.94 (42.67)     2:05.47 (44.53)     2:51.32 (45.85)
        3:38.33 (47.01)     4:24.18 (45.85)     5:09.94 (45.76)     5:56.61 (46.67)
        6:41.89 (45.28)     7:23.80 (41.91)                                        
 24 O'Loughlin, Devon   11 COND-MR              7:52.85    7:33.46        
                  38.79     1:22.15 (43.36)                             2:07.77 ( )
        2:55.16 (47.39)                             3:41.52 ( )     4:28.66 (47.14)
        5:15.81 (47.15)                             6:03.61 ( )     6:50.24 (46.63)
        7:33.46 (43.22)                                                            
 25 Medina, Brandon C   12 COND-MR              8:00.00    7:42.13        
                  39.28     1:23.22 (43.94)                             2:09.93 ( )
        2:56.72 (46.79)                             3:43.93 ( )     4:32.50 (48.57)
        5:21.42 (48.92)                             6:11.31 ( )     6:57.43 (46.12)
        7:42.13 (44.70)                                                            
 
Event 5  Girls 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              5:04.99  JO15 15 over JO
              5:06.99  JO14 13-14 JO
              5:06.99  JO
              5:27.29  SI15 15 over Silver
              5:29.99  SILV
              5:29.99  SI14 13-14 Silver
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 5:06.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McManus, Samantha   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:35.00    5:23.65 SI15   
                  31.39     1:08.45 (37.06)     1:53.10 (44.65)     2:36.15 (43.05)
        3:23.82 (47.67)     4:11.78 (47.96)     4:48.79 (37.01)     5:23.65 (34.86)
  2 Guerrero, Meg E     15 COND-MR              5:48.59    5:34.32        
                  34.91     1:17.33 (42.42)     2:01.05 (43.72)     2:44.83 (43.78)
        3:30.34 (45.51)     4:18.16 (47.82)     4:56.97 (38.81)     5:34.32 (37.35)
  3 Farrell, Teresa m   14 COND-MR              5:54.92    5:37.28        
                  37.42     1:21.30 (43.88)     2:03.90 (42.60)     2:46.54 (42.64)
        3:33.23 (46.69)     4:20.62 (47.39)     4:59.97 (39.35)     5:37.28 (37.31)
  4 Vasudevan, Arya V   14 Middies-MR           5:26.04    5:44.54        
                  37.42     1:24.27 (46.85)     2:08.61 (44.34)     2:51.45 (42.84)
        3:39.42 (47.97)     4:27.92 (48.50)     5:06.95 (39.03)     5:44.54 (37.59)
  5 Rendina, A.J. J     13 COND-MR              6:00.00    5:45.54        
                  38.65     1:25.45 (46.80)     2:08.68 (43.23)     2:50.52 (41.84)
        3:38.97 (48.45)     4:27.64 (48.67)     5:07.70 (40.06)     5:45.54 (37.84)
  6 Stern, Elizabeth A  17 COND-MR              5:47.36    5:45.81        
                  37.75     1:24.14 (46.39)     2:06.88 (42.74)     2:48.29 (41.41)
        3:37.53 (49.24)     4:27.91 (50.38)     5:07.88 (39.97)     5:45.81 (37.93)
  7 Jang, Sarah         13 COND-MR              6:10.00    6:25.10        
                  35.59     1:22.90 (47.31)     2:11.90 (49.00)     2:58.28 (46.38)
        3:55.57 (57.29)   4:55.91 (1:00.34)     5:41.49 (45.58)     6:25.10 (43.61)
 -- Ludwicki, Katie R   13 COND-MR              5:40.00         DQ        
                  34.91     1:17.49 (42.58)     1:59.99 (42.50)     2:41.03 (41.04)
        3:28.72 (47.69)     4:17.99 (49.27)     4:53.26 (35.27)          DQ (33.86)
 -- Stata, Lexa R       14 COND-MR              5:55.00         NS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Event 6  Boys 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:41.99  JO15 15 over JO
              4:45.99  JO14 13-14 JO
              4:45.99  JO
              4:49.89  SI15 15 over Silver
              5:13.79  SILV
              5:13.79  SI14 13-14 Silver
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 4:45.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kishinevskiy, Matt  14 COND-MR              4:51.53    4:45.78 JO14   
                  27.23       59.40 (32.17)     1:36.24 (36.84)     2:14.83 (38.59)
        2:56.98 (42.15)     3:40.25 (43.27)     4:12.90 (32.65)     4:45.78 (32.88)
  2 Fein, Sam B         16 COND-MR              4:58.70    5:00.43 SILV   
                  29.06     1:03.72 (34.66)     1:39.55 (35.83)     2:15.04 (35.49)
        3:02.38 (47.34)     3:51.50 (49.12)     4:26.21 (34.71)     5:00.43 (34.22)
  3 Tsuei, Andrew R     14 COND-MR              4:54.72    5:07.95 SILV   
                  29.19     1:06.13 (36.94)     1:45.63 (39.50)     2:24.82 (39.19)
        3:08.04 (43.22)     3:53.10 (45.06)     4:30.66 (37.56)     5:07.95 (37.29)
  4 Bachar, Tomer       14 UNCON-MR             5:00.99    5:08.97 SILV   
                  30.98     1:10.05 (39.07)     1:47.73 (37.68)     2:27.49 (39.76)
        3:13.47 (45.98)     4:01.83 (48.36)     4:36.05 (34.22)     5:08.97 (32.92)
  5 Nam, Bohyun D       14 COND-MR              5:20.45    5:09.32 SILV   
                  32.52     1:10.80 (38.28)     1:52.00 (41.20)     2:33.50 (41.50)
        3:17.63 (44.13)     4:01.61 (43.98)     4:36.49 (34.88)     5:09.32 (32.83)
  6 Martinez, Jesse J   14 COND-MR              5:50.00    5:30.57        
                  35.23     1:17.20 (41.97)     1:58.73 (41.53)     2:38.28 (39.55)
        3:26.35 (48.07)     4:15.77 (49.42)     4:54.09 (38.32)     5:30.57 (36.48)
  7 Fay, Timothy A      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    5:35.00    5:45.55        
                  39.00     1:26.91 (47.91)     2:09.03 (42.12)     2:52.09 (43.06)
        3:41.94 (49.85)     4:32.11 (50.17)     5:08.36 (36.25)     5:45.55 (37.19)
  8 Kohler, Daniel P    13 COND-MR              5:55.00    5:46.64        
                  38.08     1:26.91 (48.83)     2:10.18 (43.27)     2:51.42 (41.24)
        3:41.10 (49.68)     4:31.58 (50.48)     5:10.04 (38.46)     5:46.64 (36.60)
  9 Wu, Mike A          13 COND-MR              6:30.00    6:22.03        
                  40.48     1:31.71 (51.23)     2:19.94 (48.23)     3:06.91 (46.97)
        4:01.00 (54.09)     4:56.34 (55.34)     5:39.62 (43.28)     6:22.03 (42.41)
 -- Wadsworth, John D   13 Marlins-MR           5:15.59         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  33.28     1:15.27 (41.99)     1:53.80 (38.53)     2:32.82 (39.02)
        3:14.26 (41.44)     3:57.72 (43.46)     4:33.82 (36.10)          DQ (35.74)
 -- Pallatta, E.R. R    14 COND-MR              5:25.21         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
                  33.68     1:16.57 (42.89)     1:54.55 (37.98)     2:35.04 (40.49)
        3:19.29 (44.25)     4:05.67 (46.38)     4:43.14 (37.47)          DQ (36.91)
 -- Daly, Patrick J     13 COND-MR              5:29.31         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  33.37     1:13.35 (39.98)     1:55.15 (41.80)     2:36.85 (41.70)
        3:25.86 (49.01)     4:15.01 (49.15)     4:55.38 (40.37)          DQ (38.04)
 
Event 7  Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:30.49  JO
              2:50.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:30.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mcardle, Maeve C    11 COND-MR              2:31.44    2:31.13 SILV   
                  31.66     1:11.05 (39.39)     1:57.07 (46.02)     2:31.13 (34.06)
  2 Anacker, Boomie I   12 COND-MR              2:35.70    2:31.18 SILV   
                  34.19     1:14.31 (40.12)     2:01.73 (47.42)     2:31.18 (29.45)
  3 Adorable, Katie R   12 COND-MR              2:40.89    2:44.64 SILV   
                  33.15     1:15.19 (42.04)     2:06.57 (51.38)     2:44.64 (38.07)
  4 Sweet, Erin M       12 COND-MR              2:45.79    2:47.38 SILV   
                  39.65     1:19.85 (40.20)     2:08.86 (49.01)     2:47.38 (38.52)
  5 Marzano, Haleigh M  11 COND-MR              2:49.49    2:48.59 SILV   
                  38.60     1:21.11 (42.51)     2:09.64 (48.53)     2:48.59 (38.95)
  6 Policastro, Gianna  12 COND-MR              2:51.66    2:50.34        
                  36.53     1:20.97 (44.44)     2:11.00 (50.03)     2:50.34 (39.34)
  7 Medina, Priscilla   11 COND-MR              2:55.72    2:52.65        
                  39.32     1:24.17 (44.85)     2:13.92 (49.75)     2:52.65 (38.73)
  8 O'Sullivan, Maryca  12 COND-MR              2:55.69    2:53.49        
                  36.86     1:20.08 (43.22)     2:13.42 (53.34)     2:53.49 (40.07)
  9 Fullerton, Alanna   12 COND-MR              2:53.35    2:53.81        
                  38.60     1:21.12 (42.52)     2:15.44 (54.32)     2:53.81 (38.37)
 10 Evangelista, Ryan   11 COND-MR              3:02.61    2:54.79        
                  40.54     1:24.13 (43.59)     2:17.45 (53.32)     2:54.79 (37.34)
 11 Sharabun, Christin  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:13.68    2:54.90        
                  36.20     1:19.57 (43.37)     2:13.35 (53.78)     2:54.90 (41.55)
 12 Skae, Anya B        12 COND-MR              2:56.46    2:57.16        
                  40.14     1:26.38 (46.24)     2:18.26 (51.88)     2:57.16 (38.90)
 13 Salimi, Sana W      11 COND-MR              3:01.48    3:01.09        
                  41.03     1:25.71 (44.68)     2:21.30 (55.59)     3:01.09 (39.79)
 14 Pollack, Sage M     12 COND-MR              3:01.46    3:01.84        
                  40.17     1:27.45 (47.28)     2:20.92 (53.47)     3:01.84 (40.92)
 15 Del Monaco, Gabby   11 COND-MR              3:04.63    3:04.97        
                  42.33     1:28.87 (46.54)     2:23.30 (54.43)     3:04.97 (41.67)
 16 Tran, Julia         12 COND-MR              3:08.23    3:09.92        
                  42.07     1:27.46 (45.39)   3:09.92 (1:42.46)                    
 17 Kass, Gabrielle     12 Middies-MR           3:11.36    3:22.29        
                  48.68     1:38.98 (50.30)   2:40.17 (1:01.19)     3:22.29 (42.12)
 18 Tong, Mona Q        11 COND-MR              3:45.00    3:28.65        
                  45.59     1:36.35 (50.76)   2:37.77 (1:01.42)     3:28.65 (50.88)
 19 Hanson, Sofie M     11 COND-MR              4:08.00    3:31.37        
                  53.41     1:45.73 (52.32)     2:43.22 (57.49)     3:31.37 (48.15)
 
Event 8  Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:32.59  JO
              2:57.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:32.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Jack P       12 WSSC-MR              2:38.78    2:30.51 JO     
                  33.31     1:12.21 (38.90)     1:57.67 (45.46)     2:30.51 (32.84)
  2 Daly, Michael C     11 COND-MR              2:39.08    2:31.03 JO     
                  32.25     1:10.99 (38.74)     1:57.58 (46.59)     2:31.03 (33.45)
  3 Golovin, Samuel J   11 UNCON-MR             2:35.49    2:44.10 SILV   
                  32.60     1:13.48 (40.88)     2:07.56 (54.08)     2:44.10 (36.54)
  4 Dwyer, Jimmy C      11 COND-MR              2:45.99    2:45.02 SILV   
                  37.11     1:18.90 (41.79)     2:07.30 (48.40)     2:45.02 (37.72)
  5 Alpay, Zachery M    12 RFAC-MR              2:44.34    2:48.50 SILV   
                  41.51     1:22.74 (41.23)     2:12.88 (50.14)     2:48.50 (35.62)
  6 Sheppard, Jason D   12 Middies-MR           2:55.26    2:49.94 SILV   
                  38.82     1:21.64 (42.82)     2:14.25 (52.61)     2:49.94 (35.69)
  7 Doherty, Sean P     11 COND-MR              2:55.78    2:53.31 SILV   
                  38.71     1:21.54 (42.83)     2:16.23 (54.69)     2:53.31 (37.08)
  8 Guerrero, Sean N    11 COND-MR              2:50.92    2:56.29 SILV   
                  39.02     1:25.40 (46.38)     2:16.24 (50.84)     2:56.29 (40.05)
  9 Crimi, Christopher  12 COND-MR              2:58.92    2:58.14        
                  41.87     1:25.65 (43.78)     2:18.84 (53.19)     2:58.14 (39.30)
 10 Lawson, Ryan F      11 COND-MR              2:51.68    2:59.43        
                  41.29     1:27.09 (45.80)     2:19.05 (51.96)     2:59.43 (40.38)
 11 Mayorov, Nikolai    11 COND-MR              3:14.29    3:06.10        
                  41.07     1:28.92 (47.85)     2:26.49 (57.57)     3:06.10 (39.61)
 12 O'Loughlin, Devon   11 COND-MR              3:15.90    3:10.30        
                  44.91     1:30.16 (45.25)     2:29.44 (59.28)     3:10.30 (40.86)
 13 Medina, Brandon C   12 COND-MR              3:19.44    3:26.63        
                  59.50     1:47.32 (47.82)     2:43.91 (56.59)     3:26.63 (42.72)
 14 Jang, Joseph        11 COND-MR              3:50.00    3:45.00        
                  48.71   1:50.34 (1:01.63)   2:56.11 (1:05.77)     3:45.00 (48.89)
 
Event 9  Girls 13 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             11:09.99  JO15 15 over JO
             11:19.99  JO14 13-14 JO
             11:19.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 11:19.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Money, Katie M      14 COND-MR             11:23.22   10:50.04 JO15   
                  29.58     1:01.18 (31.60)     1:33.08 (31.90)     2:05.16 (32.08)
        2:37.93 (32.77)     3:10.40 (32.47)     3:42.61 (32.21)     4:15.55 (32.94)
        4:48.65 (33.10)     5:21.54 (32.89)     5:54.09 (32.55)     6:27.19 (33.10)
        7:00.44 (33.25)     7:33.56 (33.12)     8:06.82 (33.26)     8:40.02 (33.20)
        9:11.89 (31.87)     9:45.02 (33.13)    10:17.41 (32.39)    10:50.04 (32.63)
  2 Walsh, Colleen M    14 COND-MR             11:35.25   11:13.24 JO14   
                  30.16     1:02.88 (32.72)     1:35.90 (33.02)     2:09.40 (33.50)
        2:42.84 (33.44)     3:16.24 (33.40)     3:50.01 (33.77)     4:24.17 (34.16)
        4:58.39 (34.22)     5:32.21 (33.82)     6:06.39 (34.18)     6:40.46 (34.07)
        7:14.71 (34.25)     7:48.70 (33.99)     8:22.74 (34.04)     8:57.27 (34.53)
        9:31.57 (34.30)    10:06.18 (34.61)    10:40.40 (34.22)    11:13.24 (32.84)
  3 Miara, Marissa R    14 COND-MR             11:53.88   11:38.90        
                  30.11     1:03.58 (33.47)     1:38.08 (34.50)     2:13.18 (35.10)
        2:48.26 (35.08)     3:23.17 (34.91)     3:58.45 (35.28)     4:34.26 (35.81)
        5:09.82 (35.56)     5:45.39 (35.57)     6:21.27 (35.88)     6:56.72 (35.45)
        7:32.57 (35.85)     8:08.13 (35.56)     8:44.12 (35.99)     9:19.51 (35.39)
        9:54.31 (34.80)    10:29.46 (35.15)    11:04.81 (35.35)    11:38.90 (34.09)
  4 Kanim, Callie H     16 Middies-MR          11:28.88   11:43.12        
                  31.24     1:05.14 (33.90)     1:39.63 (34.49)     2:14.32 (34.69)
        2:49.36 (35.04)     3:24.38 (35.02)     3:59.14 (34.76)     4:34.53 (35.39)
        5:09.76 (35.23)     5:44.92 (35.16)     6:20.85 (35.93)     6:56.55 (35.70)
        7:32.10 (35.55)     8:07.72 (35.62)     8:43.42 (35.70)     9:19.29 (35.87)
        9:55.44 (36.15)    10:31.67 (36.23)    11:07.71 (36.04)    11:43.12 (35.41)
  5 Snyder, Wendy E     16 Rivertown Rays-MR   12:53.00   12:02.60        
                  31.60     1:06.38 (34.78)     1:42.25 (35.87)     2:18.55 (36.30)
        2:54.60 (36.05)     3:31.06 (36.46)     4:07.53 (36.47)     4:44.37 (36.84)
        5:21.16 (36.79)     5:57.96 (36.80)     6:34.65 (36.69)     7:11.31 (36.66)
        7:48.23 (36.92)     8:24.85 (36.62)     9:01.38 (36.53)     9:38.27 (36.89)
       10:15.19 (36.92)    10:51.47 (36.28)    11:27.87 (36.40)    12:02.60 (34.73)
  6 Levy, Hillary A     14 COND-MR             12:31.37   12:14.00        
                  31.54     1:06.89 (35.35)     1:42.90 (36.01)     2:19.45 (36.55)
        2:55.98 (36.53)     3:33.06 (37.08)     4:09.92 (36.86)     4:47.26 (37.34)
        5:24.06 (36.80)     6:01.46 (37.40)     6:38.38 (36.92)     7:15.92 (37.54)
        7:53.84 (37.92)     8:31.48 (37.64)     9:08.88 (37.40)     9:46.99 (38.11)
       10:25.12 (38.13)    11:02.14 (37.02)    11:38.91 (36.77)    12:14.00 (35.09)
  7 Belovsky, Mia P     13 COND-MR             12:15.00   12:14.02        
                  32.20     1:08.15 (35.95)     1:45.18 (37.03)     2:21.68 (36.50)
        2:58.89 (37.21)     3:36.24 (37.35)     4:13.46 (37.22)     4:51.45 (37.99)
        5:29.54 (38.09)     6:06.72 (37.18)     6:43.83 (37.11)     7:21.96 (38.13)
        7:59.32 (37.36)     8:36.60 (37.28)     9:14.13 (37.53)     9:51.64 (37.51)
       10:28.42 (36.78)    11:04.52 (36.10)    11:40.88 (36.36)    12:14.02 (33.14)
  8 Zuks, Adelaine      13 COND-MR             13:22.20   12:29.35        
                  32.80     1:09.20 (36.40)     1:47.07 (37.87)     2:24.76 (37.69)
        3:03.00 (38.24)     3:41.79 (38.79)     4:20.36 (38.57)     4:58.61 (38.25)
        5:36.47 (37.86)     6:15.18 (38.71)     6:53.48 (38.30)     7:32.07 (38.59)
        8:10.54 (38.47)     8:48.91 (38.37)     9:27.44 (38.53)    10:04.92 (37.48)
       10:42.95 (38.03)    11:20.53 (37.58)    11:56.72 (36.19)    12:29.35 (32.63)
  9 Marinello, Ashley   15 COND-MR             12:45.00   12:45.99        
                  33.39     1:09.51 (36.12)     1:46.99 (37.48)     2:25.31 (38.32)
        3:04.19 (38.88)     3:43.11 (38.92)     4:21.62 (38.51)     5:00.45 (38.83)
        5:39.19 (38.74)     6:18.06 (38.87)     6:57.00 (38.94)     7:36.72 (39.72)
        8:15.34 (38.62)     8:54.59 (39.25)     9:33.50 (38.91)    10:12.30 (38.80)
       10:51.22 (38.92)    11:30.09 (38.87)    12:08.26 (38.17)    12:45.99 (37.73)
 10 Raciti, Krista M    15 COND-MR             12:45.00   12:54.18        
                  32.26     1:08.49 (36.23)     1:46.96 (38.47)     2:24.90 (37.94)
        3:03.12 (38.22)     3:44.30 (41.18)     4:21.75 (37.45)     5:01.21 (39.46)
        5:40.30 (39.09)     6:21.18 (40.88)     7:00.23 (39.05)     7:39.96 (39.73)
        8:20.99 (41.03)     9:02.08 (41.09)     9:43.38 (41.30)    10:20.07 (36.69)
       10:59.38 (39.31)    11:40.53 (41.15)    12:17.29 (36.76)    12:54.18 (36.89)
 11 Conway, Megan F     13 COND-MR             13:10.00   13:16.07        
                  33.14     1:10.70 (37.56)     1:49.32 (38.62)     2:29.48 (40.16)
        3:10.39 (40.91)     3:51.10 (40.71)     4:32.26 (41.16)     5:13.39 (41.13)
        5:54.44 (41.05)     6:35.51 (41.07)     7:16.78 (41.27)     7:58.06 (41.28)
        8:39.10 (41.04)     9:19.82 (40.72)    10:00.03 (40.21)    10:40.34 (40.31)
       11:21.66 (41.32)    12:01.61 (39.95)    12:41.62 (40.01)    13:16.07 (34.45)
 12 Day, Noelle C       14 COND-MR             14:00.00   13:16.12        
                  34.05     1:11.91 (37.86)     1:51.07 (39.16)     2:30.92 (39.85)
        3:10.93 (40.01)     3:51.54 (40.61)     4:31.83 (40.29)     5:11.77 (39.94)
        5:52.53 (40.76)     6:33.70 (41.17)     7:13.71 (40.01)     7:54.66 (40.95)
        8:35.97 (41.31)     9:17.54 (41.57)     9:58.11 (40.57)    10:38.41 (40.30)
       11:18.79 (40.38)    11:59.02 (40.23)    12:39.33 (40.31)    13:16.12 (36.79)
 13 Brown, Nikki G      15 COND-MR             13:30.00   13:20.02        
                  31.75     1:08.05 (36.30)     1:47.00 (38.95)     2:26.70 (39.70)
        3:06.99 (40.29)     3:48.00 (41.01)     4:28.97 (40.97)     5:10.81 (41.84)
        5:51.78 (40.97)     6:33.54 (41.76)     7:14.78 (41.24)     7:55.99 (41.21)
        8:37.28 (41.29)     9:17.95 (40.67)     9:59.29 (41.34)    10:40.62 (41.33)
       11:20.34 (39.72)    12:01.30 (40.96)    12:41.77 (40.47)    13:20.02 (38.25)
 14 Medina, Melissa     14 COND-MR             13:10.00   13:34.77        
                  32.90     1:10.60 (37.70)     1:51.42 (40.82)     2:32.16 (40.74)
        3:14.51 (42.35)     3:55.77 (41.26)     4:37.67 (41.90)     5:19.37 (41.70)
        6:00.66 (41.29)     6:42.46 (41.80)     7:24.19 (41.73)     8:05.66 (41.47)
        8:48.33 (42.67)     9:29.45 (41.12)    10:11.28 (41.83)    10:52.99 (41.71)
       11:34.51 (41.52)    12:15.35 (40.84)    12:55.96 (40.61)    13:34.77 (38.81)
 -- Ludwicki, Kristin   15 COND-MR             12:30.00         NS        
 
Event 10  Boys 13 & Over 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             18:03.49  JO15 15 over JO
             18:19.99  JO14 13-14 JO
             18:19.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 18:19.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bachar, Amit        15 UNCON-MR            18:23.84   17:55.47 JO15   
                  26.89       58.51 (31.62)     1:30.21 (31.70)     2:02.43 (32.22)
        2:34.88 (32.45)     3:06.92 (32.04)     3:39.83 (32.91)     4:12.22 (32.39)
        4:44.98 (32.76)     5:17.37 (32.39)     5:50.18 (32.81)     6:22.80 (32.62)
        6:55.97 (33.17)     7:29.09 (33.12)     8:02.04 (32.95)     8:35.23 (33.19)
        9:08.61 (33.38)     9:41.77 (33.16)    10:15.30 (33.53)    10:48.67 (33.37)
       11:21.74 (33.07)    11:54.98 (33.24)    12:27.68 (32.70)    13:00.79 (33.11)
       13:33.66 (32.87)    14:06.89 (33.23)    14:39.88 (32.99)    15:12.73 (32.85)
       15:45.97 (33.24)    16:18.69 (32.72)    16:52.09 (33.40)    17:24.09 (32.00)
       17:55.47 (31.38)
  2 Hanson, Matt E      16 COND-MR             18:58.58   18:03.99 JO14   
                  27.86       58.42 (30.56)     1:29.71 (31.29)     2:01.22 (31.51)
        2:33.59 (32.37)     3:05.86 (32.27)     3:38.77 (32.91)     4:11.58 (32.81)
        4:44.33 (32.75)     5:17.06 (32.73)     5:50.21 (33.15)     6:23.50 (33.29)
        6:56.89 (33.39)     7:30.57 (33.68)     8:03.40 (32.83)     8:36.88 (33.48)
        9:10.46 (33.58)     9:44.43 (33.97)    10:17.82 (33.39)    10:50.80 (32.98)
       11:24.43 (33.63)    11:57.52 (33.09)    12:30.90 (33.38)    13:04.27 (33.37)
       13:38.15 (33.88)    14:11.13 (32.98)    14:45.19 (34.06)    15:18.66 (33.47)
       15:52.78 (34.12)    16:26.20 (33.42)    17:00.34 (34.14)    17:33.31 (32.97)
       18:03.99 (30.68)
  3 Fullerton, Billy R  15 COND-MR             20:00.00   18:24.25        
                  28.88     1:00.74 (31.86)     1:33.51 (32.77)     2:05.76 (32.25)
        2:39.24 (33.48)     3:12.57 (33.33)     3:44.99 (32.42)     4:18.96 (33.97)
        4:52.22 (33.26)     5:25.83 (33.61)     5:59.48 (33.65)     6:32.54 (33.06)
        7:06.39 (33.85)     7:39.64 (33.25)     8:13.67 (34.03)     8:47.87 (34.20)
        9:22.46 (34.59)     9:56.49 (34.03)    10:30.67 (34.18)    11:04.76 (34.09)
       11:38.10 (33.34)    12:12.82 (34.72)    12:46.79 (33.97)    13:20.64 (33.85)
       13:55.13 (34.49)    14:28.90 (33.77)    15:03.19 (34.29)    15:37.63 (34.44)
       16:10.98 (33.35)    16:44.92 (33.94)    17:19.10 (34.18)    17:51.97 (32.87)
       18:24.25 (32.28)
  4 Kishinevskiy, Matt  14 COND-MR             19:40.05   18:36.87        
                  29.83     1:02.92 (33.09)     1:36.32 (33.40)     2:10.31 (33.99)
        2:44.43 (34.12)     3:18.32 (33.89)     3:52.39 (34.07)     4:26.69 (34.30)
        5:01.06 (34.37)     5:35.47 (34.41)     6:09.22 (33.75)     6:43.13 (33.91)
        7:17.17 (34.04)     7:51.48 (34.31)     8:25.42 (33.94)     8:58.47 (33.05)
        9:32.61 (34.14)    10:06.13 (33.52)    10:40.35 (34.22)    11:14.43 (34.08)
       11:48.38 (33.95)    12:22.90 (34.52)    12:57.16 (34.26)    13:31.33 (34.17)
       14:04.85 (33.52)    14:39.08 (34.23)    15:13.88 (34.80)    15:48.14 (34.26)
       16:22.28 (34.14)    16:56.72 (34.44)    17:30.48 (33.76)    18:04.28 (33.80)
       18:36.87 (32.59)
  5 Bradnock, Reggie N  15 COND-MR             18:31.00   18:48.06        
                  29.73     1:02.44 (32.71)     1:36.18 (33.74)     2:10.47 (34.29)
        2:44.45 (33.98)     3:18.68 (34.23)     3:53.09 (34.41)     4:26.66 (33.57)
        5:02.08 (35.42)     5:37.13 (35.05)     6:12.07 (34.94)     6:46.69 (34.62)
        7:19.83 (33.14)     7:53.23 (33.40)     8:27.02 (33.79)     9:01.93 (34.91)
        9:37.12 (35.19)    10:11.27 (34.15)    10:45.87 (34.60)    11:20.45 (34.58)
       11:52.45 (32.00)    12:25.42 (32.97)    13:00.80 (35.38)    13:36.50 (35.70)
       14:12.15 (35.65)    14:45.21 (33.06)    15:19.19 (33.98)    15:53.98 (34.79)
       16:28.15 (34.17)    17:05.03 (36.88)    17:40.84 (35.81)    18:14.25 (33.41)
       18:48.06 (33.81)
  6 Shapira, Tomer L    16 COND-MR             20:17.59   18:55.37        
                  29.80     1:03.19 (33.39)     1:36.64 (33.45)     2:10.61 (33.97)
        2:44.67 (34.06)     3:18.99 (34.32)     3:53.43 (34.44)     4:28.01 (34.58)
        5:02.54 (34.53)     5:37.17 (34.63)     6:11.36 (34.19)     6:46.16 (34.80)
        7:21.08 (34.92)     7:55.81 (34.73)     8:30.88 (35.07)     9:05.89 (35.01)
        9:41.04 (35.15)    10:16.58 (35.54)    10:51.96 (35.38)    11:27.42 (35.46)
       12:02.66 (35.24)    12:37.55 (34.89)    13:12.51 (34.96)    13:47.38 (34.87)
       14:21.65 (34.27)    14:55.76 (34.11)    15:30.50 (34.74)    16:05.40 (34.90)
       16:39.84 (34.44)    17:14.11 (34.27)    17:48.69 (34.58)    18:22.69 (34.00)
       18:55.37 (32.68)
  7 Novitch, Graham S   13 Middies-MR          18:20.00   19:24.67        
                  30.82     1:05.05 (34.23)     1:39.75 (34.70)     2:14.58 (34.83)
        2:49.74 (35.16)     3:25.23 (35.49)     4:00.25 (35.02)     4:35.98 (35.73)
        5:11.45 (35.47)     5:47.02 (35.57)     6:22.26 (35.24)     6:58.30 (36.04)
        7:33.85 (35.55)     8:09.53 (35.68)     8:45.30 (35.77)     9:20.80 (35.50)
        9:56.64 (35.84)    10:31.87 (35.23)    11:08.52 (36.65)    11:44.11 (35.59)
       12:20.10 (35.99)    12:55.65 (35.55)    13:31.76 (36.11)    14:07.26 (35.50)
       14:42.96 (35.70)    15:18.94 (35.98)    15:54.27 (35.33)    16:29.99 (35.72)
       17:05.52 (35.53)    17:40.54 (35.02)    18:16.36 (35.82)    18:51.45 (35.09)
       19:24.67 (33.22)
  8 Ranieri III, Carl   13 COND-MR             21:00.00   20:03.24        
                  31.55     1:06.73 (35.18)     1:43.01 (36.28)     2:19.50 (36.49)
        2:56.96 (37.46)     3:34.00 (37.04)     4:10.99 (36.99)     4:48.51 (37.52)
        5:25.23 (36.72)     6:02.28 (37.05)     6:39.11 (36.83)     7:16.27 (37.16)
        7:54.21 (37.94)     8:31.20 (36.99)     9:07.77 (36.57)     9:45.21 (37.44)
       10:21.50 (36.29)    10:58.58 (37.08)    11:35.60 (37.02)    12:12.57 (36.97)
       12:49.02 (36.45)  14:03.31 (1:14.29)    14:39.96 (36.65)    15:16.24 (36.28)
       15:52.94 (36.70)    16:29.33 (36.39)    17:04.99 (35.66)    17:41.35 (36.36)
       18:17.12 (35.77)    18:53.35 (36.23)    19:28.98 (35.63)    20:03.25 (34.27)
           20:03.24 ( )
  9 Pallatta, E.R. R    14 COND-MR             21:46.98   20:11.74        
                  31.45     1:06.78 (35.33)     1:42.95 (36.17)     2:19.42 (36.47)
        2:56.34 (36.92)     3:33.36 (37.02)     4:10.55 (37.19)     4:48.15 (37.60)
        5:25.22 (37.07)     6:02.52 (37.30)     6:39.31 (36.79)     7:16.75 (37.44)
        7:54.18 (37.43)     8:31.99 (37.81)     9:08.40 (36.41)     9:45.61 (37.21)
       10:22.26 (36.65)    10:59.06 (36.80)    11:35.87 (36.81)    12:12.93 (37.06)
       12:49.53 (36.60)    13:26.38 (36.85)    14:03.76 (37.38)    14:40.94 (37.18)
       15:17.41 (36.47)    15:54.57 (37.16)    16:32.09 (37.52)    17:09.10 (37.01)
       17:46.58 (37.48)    18:24.38 (37.80)    19:01.71 (37.33)    19:38.71 (37.00)
       20:11.74 (33.03)
 10 Globus, Tal M       15 COND-MR             20:30.00   20:20.11        
                  30.50     1:06.07 (35.57)     1:42.56 (36.49)     2:19.26 (36.70)
        2:56.49 (37.23)     3:33.50 (37.01)     4:10.64 (37.14)     4:48.13 (37.49)
        5:26.07 (37.94)     6:02.81 (36.74)     6:40.58 (37.77)     7:18.40 (37.82)
        7:56.43 (38.03)     8:34.98 (38.55)     9:11.28 (36.30)     9:49.34 (38.06)
       10:26.82 (37.48)    11:05.90 (39.08)    11:43.42 (37.52)    12:21.33 (37.91)
       12:57.90 (36.57)    13:35.81 (37.91)    14:14.28 (38.47)    14:51.90 (37.62)
       15:28.97 (37.07)    16:07.94 (38.97)    16:45.55 (37.61)    17:21.62 (36.07)
       17:59.38 (37.76)    18:36.59 (37.21)    19:13.08 (36.49)    19:49.75 (36.67)
       20:20.11 (30.36)
 11 Kanim, Jared F      13 Middies-MR          18:20.00   20:46.12        
                  31.83     1:07.84 (36.01)     1:44.72 (36.88)     2:21.27 (36.55)
        2:58.61 (37.34)     3:35.39 (36.78)     4:13.24 (37.85)     4:49.89 (36.65)
        5:27.62 (37.73)     6:05.22 (37.60)     6:43.30 (38.08)     7:20.98 (37.68)
        7:59.74 (38.76)     8:38.45 (38.71)     9:16.88 (38.43)     9:55.41 (38.53)
       10:34.14 (38.73)    11:14.09 (39.95)    11:53.05 (38.96)    12:32.46 (39.41)
       13:11.32 (38.86)    13:49.84 (38.52)    14:28.28 (38.44)    15:07.44 (39.16)
       15:45.71 (38.27)    16:24.23 (38.52)    17:02.68 (38.45)    17:42.00 (39.32)
       18:20.19 (38.19)    18:57.75 (37.56)    19:34.53 (36.78)    20:09.82 (35.29)
       20:46.12 (36.30)
 12 Tsuei, Andrew R     14 COND-MR             20:37.54   20:47.61        
                  31.99     1:08.12 (36.13)     1:46.01 (37.89)     2:24.26 (38.25)
        3:02.12 (37.86)     3:41.12 (39.00)     4:18.09 (36.97)     4:54.97 (36.88)
        5:33.47 (38.50)     6:13.33 (39.86)     6:52.56 (39.23)     7:31.42 (38.86)
        8:10.02 (38.60)     8:49.02 (39.00)     9:27.42 (38.40)    10:05.85 (38.43)
       10:45.32 (39.47)    11:23.85 (38.53)    12:02.62 (38.77)    12:41.28 (38.66)
       13:20.39 (39.11)    13:59.54 (39.15)    14:38.31 (38.77)    15:16.19 (37.88)
       15:55.48 (39.29)    16:30.96 (35.48)    17:07.52 (36.56)    17:46.11 (38.59)
       18:24.56 (38.45)    19:02.09 (37.53)    19:36.67 (34.58)    20:14.48 (37.81)
       20:47.61 (33.13)
 13 Schatz, Harry S     13 COND-MR             23:00.00   22:02.00        
                  34.66     1:13.13 (38.47)     1:52.41 (39.28)     2:32.73 (40.32)
        3:12.73 (40.00)     3:52.26 (39.53)     4:31.94 (39.68)     5:11.51 (39.57)
        5:52.00 (40.49)     6:32.04 (40.04)     7:12.46 (40.42)     7:52.96 (40.50)
        8:33.31 (40.35)     9:13.40 (40.09)     9:53.60 (40.20)    10:34.35 (40.75)
       11:14.48 (40.13)    11:54.79 (40.31)    12:35.46 (40.67)    13:15.72 (40.26)
       13:55.68 (39.96)    14:36.56 (40.88)    15:18.17 (41.61)    15:59.13 (40.96)
       16:39.66 (40.53)    17:20.04 (40.38)    18:00.78 (40.74)    18:41.50 (40.72)
       19:22.39 (40.89)    20:02.95 (40.56)    20:43.20 (40.25)    21:23.13 (39.93)
       22:02.00 (38.87)
 14 Kochiss, Johnny A   17 COND-MR             21:10.00   22:02.73        
                  32.14     1:08.33 (36.19)     1:46.58 (38.25)     2:25.24 (38.66)
        3:03.74 (38.50)     3:42.41 (38.67)     4:20.22 (37.81)     4:59.37 (39.15)
        5:40.36 (40.99)     6:21.09 (40.73)     7:01.32 (40.23)     7:40.17 (38.85)
        8:19.09 (38.92)     8:58.85 (39.76)     9:38.76 (39.91)    10:18.27 (39.51)
       10:59.18 (40.91)    11:39.55 (40.37)    12:20.14 (40.59)    13:01.54 (41.40)
       13:42.04 (40.50)    14:23.18 (41.14)    15:03.70 (40.52)    15:44.54 (40.84)
       16:26.69 (42.15)    17:05.66 (38.97)    17:43.27 (37.61)    18:21.15 (37.88)
       18:59.23 (38.08)    19:35.30 (36.07)    20:12.12 (36.82)    20:48.11 (35.99)
     22:02.73 (1:14.62)
 15 Ridge, Liam M       13 COND-MR                   NT   22:57.34        
                  36.63     1:18.18 (41.55)     1:59.99 (41.81)     2:42.63 (42.64)
        3:24.06 (41.43)     4:06.31 (42.25)     4:48.40 (42.09)     5:31.82 (43.42)
        6:14.18 (42.36)     6:56.53 (42.35)     7:39.33 (42.80)     8:21.78 (42.45)
        9:04.33 (42.55)     9:46.72 (42.39)    10:28.55 (41.83)    11:10.75 (42.20)
       11:52.36 (41.61)    12:34.17 (41.81)    13:15.42 (41.25)    13:57.75 (42.33)
       14:39.35 (41.60)    15:21.15 (41.80)    16:03.00 (41.85)    16:44.80 (41.80)
       17:26.87 (42.07)    18:09.13 (42.26)    18:51.49 (42.36)    19:33.74 (42.25)
       20:14.89 (41.15)    20:56.20 (41.31)    21:37.39 (41.19)    22:18.03 (40.64)
       22:57.34 (39.31)
 -- Kantar, Erik D      13 COND-MR             22:30.00         NS        
 
Event 11  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:20.99  JO
              1:29.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:20.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy           8 Middies-MR           1:23.15    1:22.87 SILV   
                  39.94     1:22.87 (42.93)                                        
  2 Gurden, Julia        8 Middies-MR           1:27.62    1:25.97 SILV   
                  42.84     1:25.97 (43.13)                                        
  3 Arciniegas, France   8 COND-MR              1:32.95    1:30.43        
                  43.11     1:30.43 (47.32)                                        
  4 Ball, Parker N       8 RFAC-MR              1:35.99    1:39.04        
                  48.11     1:39.04 (50.93)                                        
  5 Perez, Miranda M     8 KB Makos-MR          1:53.76    1:53.45        
  6 Mroczek, Angelica    8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:15.11    1:56.50        
  7 Mroczek, Tatiana S   8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:15.11    1:58.53        
                  58.86     1:58.53 (59.67)                                        
  8 Berard, Elizabeth    8 COND-MR              2:19.91    2:01.45        
                1:04.74     2:01.45 (56.71)                                        
 
Event 12  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  JO
              1:29.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:21.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Becker, Scott J      8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:43.21    1:37.51        
                  46.87     1:37.51 (50.64)                                        
  2 McClung, Max M       7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:44.86    1:44.23        
                  52.80     1:44.23 (51.43)                                        
  3 Lokshin, Shawn       8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:53.25    1:51.07        
                  57.84     1:51.07 (53.23)                                        
  4 Santry, Emmet P      8 GAEL-MR              1:57.46    1:52.21        
                  56.02     1:52.21 (56.19)                                        
  5 Judson, Jack D       7 RFAC-MR              1:50.05    1:54.09        
                  55.86     1:54.09 (58.23)                                        
 
Event 13  Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  JO15 15 over JO
              2:23.49  JO14 13-14 JO
              2:23.49  JO
              2:39.09  SI15 15 over Silver
              2:43.79  SILV
              2:43.79  SI14 13-14 Silver
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:23.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kanim, Callie H     16 Middies-MR           2:23.82    2:25.52 SI15   
                  31.47     1:06.49 (35.02)     1:51.93 (45.44)     2:25.52 (33.59)
  2 Reilly, Bridget K   15 GAEL-MR              2:29.15    2:28.16 SI15   
                  32.33     1:10.68 (38.35)     1:54.81 (44.13)     2:28.16 (33.35)
  3 Raciti, Krista M    15 COND-MR              2:26.72    2:28.17 SI15   
                  32.37     1:10.48 (38.11)     1:54.84 (44.36)     2:28.17 (33.33)
  4 NG, Sydney          14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:31.38    2:28.84 SI15   
                  34.32     1:09.12 (34.80)     1:56.21 (47.09)     2:28.84 (32.63)
  5 Wagner, Savannah H  17 COND-MR              2:24.00    2:28.94 SI15   
                  34.44     1:11.76 (37.32)     1:53.30 (41.54)     2:28.94 (35.64)
  6 Miara, Marissa R    14 COND-MR              2:27.15    2:29.49 SI15   
                  32.97     1:10.59 (37.62)     1:55.84 (45.25)     2:29.49 (33.65)
  7 Farrell, Teresa m   14 COND-MR              2:32.26    2:29.58 SI15   
                  32.73     1:09.86 (37.13)     1:53.37 (43.51)     2:29.58 (36.21)
  8 Abel, Casey         15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:37.50    2:29.78 SI15   
                  29.82     1:07.67 (37.85)     1:56.35 (48.68)     2:29.78 (33.43)
  9 Belovsky, Mia P     13 COND-MR              2:29.42    2:31.58 SI15   
                  32.33     1:10.80 (38.47)     1:57.23 (46.43)     2:31.58 (34.35)
 10 Guerrero, Meg E     15 COND-MR              2:39.36    2:32.35 SI15   
                  35.06     1:14.61 (39.55)     1:59.91 (45.30)     2:32.35 (32.44)
 11 Maloney, Erin C     17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:33.04    2:32.79 SI15   
                  33.08     1:10.39 (37.31)     1:57.40 (47.01)     2:32.79 (35.39)
 12 Labarca, Gloria L   15 GAEL-MR              2:32.96    2:32.91 SI15   
                  34.66     1:12.64 (37.98)     1:58.92 (46.28)     2:32.91 (33.99)
 13 Barlao, Charmaine-  14 Marlins-MR           2:31.10    2:33.77 SI15   
                  32.63     1:10.47 (37.84)     1:58.64 (48.17)     2:33.77 (35.13)
 14 Ludwicki, Katie R   13 COND-MR              2:34.92    2:33.78 SI15   
                  34.21     1:13.49 (39.28)     2:01.29 (47.80)     2:33.78 (32.49)
 15 Chiodo, Jessica A   17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:39.67    2:37.03 SI15   
                  39.28     1:17.10 (37.82)     2:03.59 (46.49)     2:37.03 (33.44)
 16 Kascle, Raeanne     14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:37.82    2:38.13 SI15   
                  36.07     1:18.48 (42.41)     2:05.03 (46.55)     2:38.13 (33.10)
 17 Brown, Nikki G      15 COND-MR              2:37.75    2:38.41 SI15   
                  30.85     1:11.77 (40.92)     2:02.05 (50.28)     2:38.41 (36.36)
 18 Kenny, Alex M       14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:44.23    2:38.83 SI15   
                  36.56     1:14.79 (38.23)     2:04.60 (49.81)     2:38.83 (34.23)
 19 McManus, Samantha   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:35.04    2:39.40 SILV   
                  32.34     1:16.26 (43.92)     2:05.64 (49.38)     2:39.40 (33.76)
 20 Hanlon, Kelly a     13 GAEL-MR              2:39.31    2:40.28 SILV   
                  35.36     1:18.82 (43.46)     2:08.35 (49.53)     2:40.28 (31.93)
 21 Montes, Cassidy L   13 COND-MR              2:38.48    2:40.93 SILV   
                  36.36     1:19.03 (42.67)     2:06.19 (47.16)     2:40.93 (34.74)
 22 Stata, Lexa R       14 COND-MR              2:48.40    2:41.35 SILV   
                  35.84     1:15.75 (39.91)     2:07.50 (51.75)     2:41.35 (33.85)
 23 Vasudevan, Arya V   14 Middies-MR           2:32.31    2:41.43 SILV   
                  37.10     1:18.61 (41.51)     2:05.24 (46.63)     2:41.43 (36.19)
 24 Guerrieri, Rachel   15 Marlins-MR           2:40.72    2:41.58 SILV   
                  35.37     1:18.15 (42.78)     2:05.17 (47.02)     2:41.58 (36.41)
 25 Donoghue, Mary E    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:46.20    2:42.84 SILV   
                  40.89     1:23.30 (42.41)   2:42.84 (1:19.54)                    
 26 Brown, Jade M       13 COND-MR              2:37.95    2:43.23 SILV   
                  34.51     1:18.37 (43.86)     2:06.72 (48.35)     2:43.23 (36.51)
 27 Day, Noelle C       14 COND-MR              2:45.60    2:44.34        
                  37.53     1:19.78 (42.25)     2:08.75 (48.97)     2:44.34 (35.59)
 28 Stern, Elizabeth A  17 COND-MR              2:44.81    2:44.47        
                  38.35     1:18.44 (40.09)     2:08.55 (50.11)     2:44.47 (35.92)
 29 Mungroo, Stephanie  16 COND-MR              2:42.10    2:44.80        
                  41.86     1:22.61 (40.75)     2:08.62 (46.01)     2:44.80 (36.18)
 30 Weinstein, Lila C   15 COND-MR              2:47.44    2:51.01        
                  36.77     1:18.44 (41.67)   2:51.01 (1:32.57)                    
 31 Christman, Ashley   15 Marlins-MR           3:01.26    2:52.63        
                  36.63     1:19.52 (42.89)     2:13.53 (54.01)     2:52.63 (39.10)
 32 Derechin, Hannah    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:21.10    2:56.94        
                  44.95     1:29.13 (44.18)     2:23.76 (54.63)     2:56.94 (33.18)
 33 Hunderfund, Rebecc  13 COND-MR              3:09.97    2:58.31        
                  40.25     1:24.14 (43.89)     2:20.38 (56.24)     2:58.31 (37.93)
 34 Brosnan, Caitlin A  16 COND-MR              3:01.44    2:58.86        
                  45.35     1:30.62 (45.27)     2:22.94 (52.32)     2:58.86 (35.92)
 35 Jang, Sarah         13 COND-MR              2:53.88    2:59.61        
                  38.87     1:22.94 (44.07)     2:19.57 (56.63)     2:59.61 (40.04)
 36 Elias, Brianne E    15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:12.05    3:15.23        
                  43.72     1:32.26 (48.54)   2:35.32 (1:03.06)     3:15.23 (39.91)
 37 Healy, Mary Ellen   13 GAEL-MR              3:09.80    3:20.25        
                  47.04     1:37.85 (50.81)   2:38.04 (1:00.19)     3:20.25 (42.21)
 -- Kern, Marina        13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:51.95         DQ        
                  39.65     1:25.49 (45.84)     2:17.93 (52.44)          DQ (39.38)
 -- Pearce, Bobbie      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:20.05         NS        
 
Event 14  Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:07.99  JO15 15 over JO
              2:13.99  JO14 13-14 JO
              2:13.99  JO
              2:29.79  SI15 15 over Silver
              2:34.99  SILV
              2:34.99  SI14 13-14 Silver
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:13.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bachar, Amit        15 UNCON-MR             2:20.24    2:10.93 JO14   
                  26.43     1:00.00 (33.57)     1:42.03 (42.03)     2:10.93 (28.90)
  2 Morano, Matthew V   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:16.79    2:11.12 JO14   
                  27.26     1:01.30 (34.04)     1:42.29 (40.99)     2:11.12 (28.83)
  3 Kishinevskiy, Matt  14 COND-MR              2:16.71    2:14.22 SI15   
                  26.84     1:02.55 (35.71)     1:44.57 (42.02)     2:14.22 (29.65)
  4 Tsuei, Andrew R     14 COND-MR              2:15.08    2:15.66 SI15   
                  28.46     1:02.40 (33.94)     1:43.18 (40.78)     2:15.66 (32.48)
  5 Globus, Tal M       15 COND-MR              2:21.76    2:16.74 SI15   
                  28.94     1:04.00 (35.06)     1:44.70 (40.70)     2:16.74 (32.04)
  6 Mackay, Matt J      15 WSSC-MR              2:19.89    2:18.73 SI15   
                  28.95     1:05.29 (36.34)     1:44.88 (39.59)     2:18.73 (33.85)
  7 Baroz, Kevin        16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:23.12    2:18.92 SI15   
                  30.70     1:06.35 (35.65)     1:46.30 (39.95)     2:18.92 (32.62)
  8 Bachar, Tomer       14 UNCON-MR             2:20.33    2:20.74 SI15   
                  29.31     1:03.67 (34.36)     1:47.48 (43.81)     2:20.74 (33.26)
  9 Kelly, Conor        16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:21.18    2:20.91 SI15   
                  32.81     1:07.91 (35.10)     1:50.26 (42.35)     2:20.91 (30.65)
 10 Fullerton, Billy R  15 COND-MR              2:22.54    2:20.98 SI15   
                  29.94     1:05.79 (35.85)     1:50.07 (44.28)     2:20.98 (30.91)
 11 Wadsworth, John D   13 Marlins-MR           2:16.64    2:21.50 SI15   
                  30.38     1:08.24 (37.86)     1:47.94 (39.70)     2:21.50 (33.56)
 12 Hidalgo, Omar       16 MAD-MR               2:22.79    2:22.13 SI15   
                  30.36     1:06.99 (36.63)     1:49.20 (42.21)     2:22.13 (32.93)
 13 Novitch, Graham S   13 Middies-MR           2:22.63    2:22.77 SI15   
                  31.79     1:07.06 (35.27)     1:50.67 (43.61)     2:22.77 (32.10)
 14 Martinez, Jesse J   14 COND-MR              2:27.12    2:23.58 SI15   
                  30.35     1:07.92 (37.57)     1:50.93 (43.01)     2:23.58 (32.65)
 15 Kochiss, Johnny A   17 COND-MR              2:36.64    2:24.67 SI15   
                  31.35     1:11.46 (40.11)     1:50.83 (39.37)     2:24.67 (33.84)
 16 Dervin, Sean J      14 Middies-MR           2:27.55    2:25.54 SI15   
                  32.10     1:07.60 (35.50)     1:53.96 (46.36)     2:25.54 (31.58)
 17 Villa, Derek C      17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:32.37    2:25.59 SI15   
                  30.53     1:08.06 (37.53)     1:54.43 (46.37)     2:25.59 (31.16)
 18 Nam, Bohyun D       14 COND-MR              2:27.15    2:26.18 SI15   
                  30.75     1:08.97 (38.22)     1:53.15 (44.18)     2:26.18 (33.03)
 19 Ritchie, Lee A      16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:28.82    2:29.02 SI15   
                  28.41     1:06.98 (38.57)     1:55.13 (48.15)     2:29.02 (33.89)
 20 Ranieri III, Carl   13 COND-MR              2:34.51    2:29.12 SI15   
                  31.47     1:09.72 (38.25)     1:57.30 (47.58)     2:29.12 (31.82)
 21 Preston, Shayne F   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:36.52    2:29.38 SI15   
                  31.32     1:09.92 (38.60)     1:55.33 (45.41)     2:29.38 (34.05)
 22 Avezzano, Jack T    14 Middies-MR           2:23.71    2:29.48 SI15   
                  32.68     1:09.26 (36.58)     1:54.13 (44.87)     2:29.48 (35.35)
 23 Kanim, Jared F      13 Middies-MR           2:31.23    2:29.95 SILV   
                  33.85     1:11.61 (37.76)     1:56.70 (45.09)     2:29.95 (33.25)
 24 Cicchiello, Ryan J  14 GAEL-MR              2:27.18    2:34.46 SILV   
                  36.46     1:14.97 (38.51)     2:00.99 (46.02)     2:34.46 (33.47)
 25 Spears, Michael L   14 COND-MR              2:35.64    2:34.55 SILV   
                  33.70     1:14.01 (40.31)     1:59.53 (45.52)     2:34.55 (35.02)
 26 Cordero, Justin K   15 KB Makos-MR          2:31.65    2:36.76        
                  30.93     1:10.37 (39.44)     2:01.86 (51.49)     2:36.76 (34.90)
 27 Daly, Patrick J     13 COND-MR              2:37.09    2:37.49        
                  32.39     1:12.53 (40.14)     1:59.61 (47.08)     2:37.49 (37.88)
 28 Ridge, Liam M       13 COND-MR              2:43.24    2:37.89        
                  36.41     1:15.56 (39.15)     2:04.30 (48.74)     2:37.89 (33.59)
 29 Schatz, Harry S     13 COND-MR              2:47.13    2:38.40        
                  35.70     1:16.34 (40.64)     2:04.79 (48.45)     2:38.40 (33.61)
 30 Witko, Mason L      13 COND-MR              2:44.20    2:38.96        
                                                    1:19.23 ( )   2:38.96 (1:19.73)
 31 Haxhaj, Shpresim    18 MAD-MR               2:40.12    2:40.96        
                  31.83     1:15.09 (43.26)     2:09.89 (54.80)     2:40.96 (31.07)
 32 Jaquez, Dessaniel   13 COND-MR              2:47.84    2:42.03        
                  34.06     1:15.11 (41.05)     2:07.21 (52.10)     2:42.03 (34.82)
 33 Kohler, Daniel P    13 COND-MR              2:46.93    2:42.34        
                  35.31     1:16.16 (40.85)     2:06.81 (50.65)     2:42.34 (35.53)
 34 Perez, Juan         17 MAD-MR               2:43.06    2:42.49        
                  38.15     1:19.27 (41.12)     2:07.39 (48.12)     2:42.49 (35.10)
 35 Safran, Thomas S    17 COND-MR              2:27.77    2:42.68        
                  34.44     1:14.86 (40.42)     2:05.26 (50.40)     2:42.68 (37.42)
 36 Kenny, Brendan M    15 COND-MR              3:25.30    2:43.92        
                  38.25     1:18.21 (39.96)     2:06.63 (48.42)     2:43.92 (37.29)
 37 Diaz, Muppet A      15 MAD-MR               2:49.00    2:45.03        
                  32.52     1:18.40 (45.88)     2:06.40 (48.00)     2:45.03 (38.63)
 38 Whitton, Kyle       15 Marlins-MR           2:56.80    2:45.73        
                  35.65     1:22.00 (46.35)     2:10.13 (48.13)     2:45.73 (35.60)
 39 Fay, Timothy A      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:44.62    2:46.74        
                  38.17     1:19.30 (41.13)     2:10.76 (51.46)     2:46.74 (35.98)
 40 Santiago, Chris     13 WSSC-MR              2:59.44    2:47.53        
                  36.72     1:22.51 (45.79)     2:12.25 (49.74)     2:47.53 (35.28)
 41 Schaefer, Brendan   13 GAEL-MR              2:45.39    2:48.86        
                  40.75     1:24.42 (43.67)     2:12.36 (47.94)     2:48.86 (36.50)
 42 Muniz, Christopher  19 KB Makos-MR          2:48.53    2:49.02        
                  36.42     1:18.75 (42.33)     2:08.99 (50.24)     2:49.02 (40.03)
 43 Cardona, Joseph T   13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:57.25    2:53.67        
                  41.39     1:26.76 (45.37)     2:15.58 (48.82)     2:53.67 (38.09)
 44 Wu, Mike A          13 COND-MR              3:04.61    2:55.77        
                  39.47     1:24.51 (45.04)     2:14.89 (50.38)     2:55.77 (40.88)
 45 Lopez, Hector       18 MAD-MR               2:45.04    2:55.80        
                  33.43     1:21.52 (48.09)     2:15.91 (54.39)     2:55.80 (39.89)
 46 Pantaleone, Gregor  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:00.11    2:58.47        
                  41.84     1:24.24 (42.40)     2:16.90 (52.66)     2:58.47 (41.57)
 47 Rosario, Akio N     14 KB Makos-MR          3:05.49    3:03.39        
                                                    1:27.63 ( )     2:22.37 (54.74)
        3:03.39 (41.02)                                                            
 48 Arceneaux, Curtis   14 COND-MR              3:25.98    3:03.78        
                  41.82     1:32.57 (50.75)     2:25.35 (52.78)     3:03.78 (38.43)
 49 Sapp IV, William I  13 KB Makos-MR          3:26.55    3:27.88        
                  47.80                             1:39.55 ( )   3:27.88 (1:48.33)
 -- Baez, Rony          16 MAD-MR               2:40.20         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  29.91     1:11.48 (41.57)     2:05.81 (54.33)          DQ (38.79)
 -- Zhao, Yi            14 Middies-MR           2:32.46         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  36.09     1:13.27 (37.18)     1:57.53 (44.26)          DQ (34.72)
 -- Pantaleone, Michae  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:55.20         DQ        
                  37.80     1:24.65 (46.85)     2:11.78 (47.13)          DQ (36.68)
 -- Hederman, Matthew   14 UN Rac-MR            3:25.11         NS        
 
Event 15  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arciniegas, France   8 COND-MR                17.66      16.79        
  2 Adams, Grace C       8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           23.11      18.30        
  3 Negast, Taylor N     8 COND-MR                21.95      19.79        
  4 McAteer, Katie M     8 Middies-MR             20.59      20.45        
  5 Ramirez, Nicole      8 Rivertown Rays-MR      24.74      21.56        
  6 Lawson, Olivia C     7 COND-MR                23.16      22.33        
  7 Finkelberg, Sydney   8 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT      22.35        
  8 Park, Hannah         7 COND-MR                28.00      22.41        
  9 James, Jessica M     8 Rivertown Rays-MR      24.49      22.60        
 10 Pineda, Ryleigh E    8 KB Makos-MR            26.44      23.95        
 11 Ketron, Sara J       7 Rivertown Rays-MR      25.99      24.35        
 12 Fullerton, Annelie   7 COND-MR                31.31      24.96        
 13 D'Alessandro, Tess   7 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.81      25.65        
 14 Murillo, Lauren S    7 KB Makos-MR            28.33      25.77        
 15 Pineda, Aislynn L    6 KB Makos-MR            28.99      26.10        
 16 Donoghue, Maeve      8 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.65      26.37        
 17 Rosario, Tykai N     7 KB Makos-MR            27.61      26.38        
 18 Robinson, Caeli M    7 COND-MR                27.97      27.06        
 19 Kirsis, Nikoleta N   7 COND-MR                27.49      28.09        
 20 Arciniegas, Laura    5 COND-MR                40.92      28.63        
 21 Case, Maeve M        7 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.00      32.24        
 -- D'Alessandro, Lena   5 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Gurden, Abigail S    6 Middies-MR             28.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- King, Aileen L       6 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Event 16  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Edward J       8 COND-MR                19.79      17.98        
  2 Becker, Scott J      8 Rivertown Rays-MR      20.53      19.13        
  3 McClung, Max M       7 Rivertown Rays-MR      22.21      21.74        
  4 Veru, Theodore V     8 GAEL-MR                25.82      22.92        
  5 Boes, Rial P         8 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.24      23.63        
  6 Witko, Cole A        8 COND-MR                27.02      25.40        
  7 Belovsky, Adam D     7 COND-MR                30.00      28.40        
  8 LePage, Henry R      7 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.00      29.29        
  9 Chen, Stephen        8 COND-MR                31.81      31.36        
 10 Jiang, Kevin         5 Middies-MR             35.00      35.96        
 -- Dwyer, Luke          5 COND-MR                44.43         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- D'Alessandro, Bria   8 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Hahn, Benjamin R     8 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.04         NS        
 
Event 17  Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:04.99  JO15 15 over JO
              1:05.69  JO14 13-14 JO
              1:05.69  JO
              1:10.59  SI15 15 over Silver
              1:12.59  SILV
              1:12.59  SI14 13-14 Silver
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:05.69
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Abel, Casey         15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:06.69    1:04.11 JO15   
                  29.39     1:04.11 (34.72)                                        
  2 McManus, Samantha   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.06    1:06.47 SI15   
                  31.00     1:06.47 (35.47)                                        
  3 Brown, Nikki G      15 COND-MR              1:07.60    1:06.99 SI15   
                  30.53     1:06.99 (36.46)                                        
  4 Kerrich, Zoe        15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.04    1:07.03 SI15   
                  31.11     1:07.03 (35.92)                                        
  5 Barlao, Charmaine-  14 Marlins-MR           1:07.67    1:09.02 SI15   
                  32.38     1:09.02 (36.64)                                        
  6 Kanim, Callie H     16 Middies-MR           1:08.08    1:09.24 SI15   
                  32.17     1:09.24 (37.07)                                        
  7 Lawson, Taylor      14 COND-MR              1:08.52    1:09.61 SI15   
                  32.15     1:09.61 (37.46)                                        
  8 Turner, Kaitlyn A   14 COND-MR              1:07.00    1:10.34 SI15   
                  31.62     1:10.34 (38.72)                                        
  9 Conway, Megan F     13 COND-MR              1:18.05    1:10.91 SILV   
                  33.48     1:10.91 (37.43)                                        
 10 Labarca, Gloria L   15 GAEL-MR              1:10.87    1:11.03 SILV   
                  34.65     1:11.03 (36.38)                                        
 11 Medina, Melissa     14 COND-MR              1:12.72    1:11.72 SILV   
                  33.25     1:11.72 (38.47)                                        
 12 Guerrero, Meg E     15 COND-MR              1:18.00    1:13.57        
                  34.37     1:13.57 (39.20)                                        
 13 Marinello, Ashley   15 COND-MR              1:14.00    1:14.15        
                  34.49     1:14.15 (39.66)                                        
 14 Raciti, Krista M    15 COND-MR              1:07.74    1:14.36        
                  32.98     1:14.36 (41.38)                                        
 15 Ciavarella, Faith   14 COND-MR              1:17.13    1:14.50        
                  34.57     1:14.50 (39.93)                                        
 16 Rendina, A.J. J     13 COND-MR              1:19.77    1:15.40        
                  33.98     1:15.40 (41.42)                                        
 17 O'Shea, Cara E      14 COND-MR              1:15.39    1:15.51        
                  34.63     1:15.51 (40.88)                                        
 18 Hanlon, Kelly a     13 GAEL-MR              1:13.18    1:16.47        
                  34.83     1:16.47 (41.64)                                        
 19 Correale, Olivia    17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:16.34    1:16.71        
                  34.13     1:16.71 (42.58)                                        
 20 Valerio, Edwina     16 MAD-MR               1:19.78    1:17.12        
                  34.77     1:17.12 (42.35)                                        
 21 Weinstein, Lila C   15 COND-MR              1:20.00    1:18.49        
 22 Zuks, Adelaine      13 COND-MR              1:20.00    1:19.56        
                  37.11     1:19.56 (42.45)                                        
 23 Levy, Hillary A     14 COND-MR              1:19.83    1:21.87        
 24 Vasudevan, Arya V   14 Middies-MR           1:15.19    1:24.27        
                  37.82     1:24.27 (46.45)                                        
 25 Kern, Marina        13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.65    1:26.28        
                  40.70     1:26.28 (45.58)                                        
 26 Donoghue, Mary E    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.84    1:26.69        
                  40.64     1:26.69 (46.05)                                        
 27 Velazquez, Jerishk  13 KB Makos-MR          1:32.33    1:31.02        
                  40.55     1:31.02 (50.47)                                        
 28 Brosnan, Caitlin A  16 COND-MR              1:24.00    1:33.30        
                  40.06     1:33.30 (53.24)                                        
 29 Stevens, Natalie C  13 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:38.12        
                  45.02     1:38.12 (53.10)                                        
 30 Casiano, Ashlyn M   13 KB Makos-MR          1:46.66    1:42.03        
                  47.99     1:42.03 (54.04)                                        
 -- Wren, Meghan        13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.89         NS        
 -- Feliz, Maricelis    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:39.02         NS        
 
Event 18  Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                57.99  JO15 15 over JO
              1:01.59  JO14 13-14 JO
              1:01.59  JO
              1:03.59  SI15 15 over Silver
              1:12.99  SILV
              1:12.99  SI14 13-14 Silver
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:01.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shapira, Tomer L    16 COND-MR              1:01.80    1:00.10 JO14   
                  28.26     1:00.10 (31.84)                                        
  2 Park, Hyojun        15 COND-MR              1:06.54    1:03.05 SI15   
                  29.39     1:03.05 (33.66)                                        
  3 Pepel, James C      14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:04.43    1:03.53 SI15   
                  29.20     1:03.53 (34.33)                                        
  4 Acevedo, Adam       18 MAD-MR               1:03.00    1:04.26 SILV   
                  28.77     1:04.26 (35.49)                                        
  5 Magee, Dylan P      15 COND-MR              1:01.97    1:04.38 SILV   
                  30.20     1:04.38 (34.18)                                        
  6 Sokolski, Misha V   14 Middies-MR           1:03.20    1:04.75 SILV   
                  31.08     1:04.75 (33.67)                                        
  7 Baez, Rony          16 MAD-MR               1:05.68    1:05.27 SILV   
                  29.85     1:05.27 (35.42)                                        
  8 Tsuei, Andrew R     14 COND-MR              1:02.32    1:05.44 SILV   
                  29.25     1:05.44 (36.19)                                        
  9 Bachar, Tomer       14 UNCON-MR             1:02.99    1:05.57 SILV   
                  29.73     1:05.57 (35.84)                                        
 10 Ritchie, Lee A      16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.15    1:06.59 SILV   
                  29.75     1:06.59 (36.84)                                        
 11 Barbera, Patrick J  15 Patriot-MR           1:09.94    1:07.58 SILV   
                  30.95     1:07.58 (36.63)                                        
 12 Kantar, Erik D      13 COND-MR              1:09.48    1:08.54 SILV   
                  32.68     1:08.54 (35.86)                                        
 13 Martinez, Jesse J   14 COND-MR              1:08.86    1:08.68 SILV   
                  32.40     1:08.68 (36.28)                                        
 14 Haxhaj, Shpresim    18 MAD-MR               1:07.70    1:08.78 SILV   
                  32.90     1:08.78 (35.88)                                        
 15 Villa, Derek C      17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:14.42    1:09.50 SILV   
                  32.35     1:09.50 (37.15)                                        
 16 Rabadi, Nicholas    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.10    1:09.67 SILV   
                  32.56     1:09.67 (37.11)                                        
 17 Nam, Bohyun D       14 COND-MR              1:18.66    1:10.39 SILV   
                  31.94     1:10.39 (38.45)                                        
 18 Joseph, Jeremy      15 Marlins-MR           1:16.68    1:11.01 SILV   
                  32.65     1:11.01 (38.36)                                        
 19 Preston, Shayne F   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.07    1:11.11 SILV   
                  33.37     1:11.11 (37.74)                                        
 20 Urcinoli, Zachary   15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:13.98    1:12.12 SILV   
                  33.26     1:12.12 (38.86)                                        
 21 Satis, Miguel       17 MAD-MR               1:14.16    1:12.54 SILV   
                  34.44     1:12.54 (38.10)                                        
 22 Hodges, Liam P      15 COND-MR              1:18.00    1:13.10        
                  33.72     1:13.10 (39.38)                                        
 23 Spears, Michael L   14 COND-MR              1:13.67    1:13.47        
                  35.35     1:13.47 (38.12)                                        
 24 Jaquez, Dessaniel   13 COND-MR              1:13.50    1:15.85        
                  35.30     1:15.85 (40.55)                                        
 25 Schatz, Harry S     13 COND-MR              1:17.97    1:16.30        
                  36.08     1:16.30 (40.22)                                        
 26 McCarthy, James R   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.86    1:16.31        
                  34.38     1:16.31 (41.93)                                        
 27 Pallatta, E.R. R    14 COND-MR              1:15.18    1:16.96        
                  35.77     1:16.96 (41.19)                                        
 28 Ball, Connor M      13 RFAC-MR              1:30.00    1:20.98        
                  36.10     1:20.98 (44.88)                                        
 29 Kenny, Brendan M    15 COND-MR              1:25.00    1:21.83        
                  37.80     1:21.83 (44.03)                                        
 30 Zhou, Edwin R       14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.82    1:23.27        
 31 Diaz, Muppet A      15 MAD-MR               1:16.00    1:23.72        
 32 Perez, Juan         17 MAD-MR               1:22.75    1:24.23        
                  37.84     1:24.23 (46.39)                                        
 33 Neville, Aiden J    13 COND-MR              1:53.07    1:31.32        
                  43.82     1:31.32 (47.50)                                        
 34 Arceneaux, Curtis   14 COND-MR              1:57.69    1:32.43        
                  41.42     1:32.43 (51.01)                                        
 35 Pantaleone, Gregor  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:30.12    1:33.09        
                  43.45     1:33.09 (49.64)                                        
 
Event 19  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                37.49  JO
                43.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 37.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Grace C       8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           40.28      39.66 SILV   
  2 Gurden, Julia        8 Middies-MR             40.22      40.73 SILV   
  3 Dwyer, Grace V       8 COND-MR                44.82      43.06 SILV   
  4 McAteer, Katie M     8 Middies-MR             42.52      43.71        
  5 Ball, Parker N       8 RFAC-MR                44.86      45.07        
  6 Finkelberg, Sydney   8 Rivertown Rays-MR      52.38      49.34        
  7 Eforo, Danielle      8 GAEL-MR                54.42      50.20        
  8 Perez, Miranda M     8 KB Makos-MR            50.19      50.44        
  9 Berard, Elizabeth    8 COND-MR                58.65      55.83        
 10 Mroczek, Tatiana S   8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           56.28      55.88        
 11 Lempert, Kaydance    7 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:00.11      56.75        
 12 Pineda, Ryleigh E    8 KB Makos-MR            57.15      57.01        
 13 Gurden, Abigail S    6 Middies-MR           1:06.42      58.19        
 14 Mroczek, Angelica    8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           58.39      58.29        
 15 Johnson, Amanda L    6 RFAC-MR              1:01.70      58.81        
 16 Rosario, Tykai N     7 KB Makos-MR          1:06.48      58.84        
 17 Pineda, Aislynn L    6 KB Makos-MR            57.18      58.95        
 18 Greco, Krista M      8 RFAC-MR              1:12.88    1:00.56        
 19 Murillo, Lauren S    7 KB Makos-MR          1:03.98    1:02.59        
 20 Martinez, Zussette   7 KB Makos-MR          1:18.66    1:26.82        
 
Event 20  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                37.49  JO
                43.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 37.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Edward J       8 COND-MR                45.09      45.38        
  2 Santry, Emmet P      8 GAEL-MR                53.07      46.38        
  3 Dwyer, Brayden C     8 WSSC-MR                51.12      50.84        
  4 Chen, Stephen        8 COND-MR                56.75      51.86        
  5 Judson, Jack D       7 RFAC-MR                51.33      52.62        
  6 Belovsky, Adam D     7 COND-MR              1:02.26      55.00        
  7 Simpfenderfer, Mic   7 RFAC-MR                59.94      56.99        
  8 Stanisz, Adam        8 Marlins-MR                NT    1:00.57        
  9 Eforo, Edward        8 GAEL-MR              1:02.89    1:02.71        
 10 Reilly, Danny W      8 GAEL-MR              1:17.49    1:03.58        
 11 Dwyer, Luke          5 COND-MR              1:02.83    1:04.02        
 12 Dwyer, Owen P        6 WSSC-MR              1:06.87    1:15.62        
 
Event 21  Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:20.99  JO15 15 over JO
              2:22.59  JO14 13-14 JO
              2:22.59  JO
              2:31.29  SI15 15 over Silver
              2:44.99  SILV
              2:44.99  SI14 13-14 Silver
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:22.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 NG, Sydney          14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:32.64    2:23.99 SI15   
                  34.71     1:11.62 (36.91)     1:48.16 (36.54)     2:23.99 (35.83)
  2 Belovsky, Mia P     13 COND-MR              2:34.31    2:26.70 SI15   
                  34.99     1:12.15 (37.16)     1:49.81 (37.66)     2:26.70 (36.89)
  3 Kerrich, Zoe        15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:29.30    2:27.31 SI15   
                  34.50     1:10.71 (36.21)     1:48.65 (37.94)     2:27.31 (38.66)
  4 Maloney, Erin C     17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:24.56    2:30.81 SI15   
                  34.17     1:11.48 (37.31)     1:50.46 (38.98)     2:30.81 (40.35)
  5 Nagaishi, Ayano     13 Middies-MR           2:29.20    2:31.91 SILV   
                  35.88     1:14.40 (38.52)     1:53.52 (39.12)     2:31.91 (38.39)
  6 Ludwicki, Katie R   13 COND-MR              2:31.36    2:32.45 SILV   
                  35.85     1:14.88 (39.03)     1:55.11 (40.23)     2:32.45 (37.34)
  7 Ciavarella, Faith   14 COND-MR              2:35.84    2:33.01 SILV   
                  36.02     1:14.88 (38.86)     1:54.54 (39.66)     2:33.01 (38.47)
  8 Snyder, Wendy E     16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:34.17    2:33.80 SILV   
                  36.27     1:15.37 (39.10)     1:54.82 (39.45)     2:33.80 (38.98)
  9 Wren, Meghan        13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:36.77    2:33.84 SILV   
                  34.67     1:13.59 (38.92)     1:54.47 (40.88)     2:33.84 (39.37)
 10 Lawson, Taylor      14 COND-MR              2:34.03    2:34.47 SILV   
                  36.68     1:16.09 (39.41)     1:56.04 (39.95)     2:34.47 (38.43)
 11 Bradnock, Taylor A  16 COND-MR              2:29.73    2:35.14 SILV   
                  35.08     1:13.75 (38.67)     1:54.35 (40.60)     2:35.14 (40.79)
 12 O'Shea, Cara E      14 COND-MR              2:44.91    2:37.05 SILV   
                  37.15     1:16.57 (39.42)     1:56.83 (40.26)     2:37.05 (40.22)
 13 Vasudevan, Arya V   14 Middies-MR           2:38.24    2:39.51 SILV   
                  38.50     1:18.32 (39.82)     1:59.54 (41.22)     2:39.51 (39.97)
 14 Badick, Mackenzie   14 COND-MR              2:31.05    2:40.09 SILV   
                  37.86     1:18.58 (40.72)     1:59.73 (41.15)     2:40.09 (40.36)
 15 Marinello, Ashley   15 COND-MR              2:41.55    2:40.36 SILV   
                  38.71     1:19.16 (40.45)     2:00.09 (40.93)     2:40.36 (40.27)
 16 Day, Noelle C       14 COND-MR              2:45.65    2:40.64 SILV   
                  37.12     1:17.84 (40.72)   2:40.64 (1:22.80)                    
 17 Schwartz, Isabella  14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:42.47    2:42.83 SILV   
                  37.56   2:42.83 (2:05.27)                                        
 18 Hanlon, Kelly a     13 GAEL-MR              2:40.96    2:43.99 SILV   
                                1:22.05 ( )   2:43.99 (1:21.94)                    
 19 Lee, Kristine Y     15 COND-MR              2:46.67    2:46.49        
                  38.24     1:19.92 (41.68)   2:46.49 (1:26.57)                    
 20 Montes, Cassidy L   13 COND-MR              2:50.00    2:47.74        
                  39.09     1:22.25 (43.16)   2:47.74 (1:25.49)                    
 21 Correale, Olivia    17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:45.85    2:48.64        
                  38.62     1:21.89 (43.27)   2:48.64 (1:26.75)                    
 22 Jang, Sarah         13 COND-MR              2:55.00    2:48.78        
                  38.39     1:21.01 (42.62)   2:48.78 (1:27.77)                    
 23 Weinstein, Lila C   15 COND-MR              2:53.93    2:50.25        
                  39.19   2:50.25 (2:11.06)                                        
 24 Hunderfund, Rebecc  13 COND-MR              3:10.00    2:52.32        
                  40.76     1:23.73 (42.97)   2:52.32 (1:28.59)                    
 25 Christman, Ashley   15 Marlins-MR           2:59.93    2:53.09        
                  39.60     1:23.80 (44.20)   2:53.09 (1:29.29)                    
 26 Stevens, Natalie C  13 COND-MR              3:05.31    3:01.03        
                  45.15     1:31.12 (45.97)   3:01.03 (1:29.91)                    
 27 Elias, Brianne E    15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:17.69    3:21.72        
 28 Hughes, Analeigh G  14 COND-MR              3:44.69    3:31.57        
 -- Pearce, Bobbie      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:40.55         NS        
 
Event 22  Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:10.99  JO15 15 over JO
              2:16.99  JO14 13-14 JO
              2:16.99  JO
              2:18.89  SI15 15 over Silver
              2:37.49  SILV
              2:37.49  SI14 13-14 Silver
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:16.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lockhart, Ryan J    15 Marlins-MR           2:21.04    2:13.95 JO14   
                  30.56     1:04.05 (33.49)     1:38.79 (34.74)     2:13.95 (35.16)
  2 Bachar, Amit        15 UNCON-MR             2:20.89    2:14.25 JO14   
                  31.16     1:05.11 (33.95)     1:40.51 (35.40)     2:14.25 (33.74)
  3 Novitch, Graham S   13 Middies-MR           2:14.31    2:15.67 JO14   
                  32.23     1:06.34 (34.11)     1:41.24 (34.90)     2:15.67 (34.43)
  4 Baroz, Kevin        16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:20.11    2:18.32 SI15   
                  33.15     1:08.50 (35.35)     1:43.67 (35.17)     2:18.32 (34.65)
  5 Morano, Matthew V   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:19.62    2:18.40 SI15   
                  33.07     1:08.71 (35.64)     1:44.44 (35.73)     2:18.40 (33.96)
  6 Kishinevskiy, Matt  14 COND-MR              2:25.70    2:18.81 SI15   
                  31.20     1:06.20 (35.00)     1:43.06 (36.86)     2:18.81 (35.75)
  7 Avezzano, Jack T    14 Middies-MR           2:18.56    2:19.78 SILV   
                  33.08     1:07.96 (34.88)     1:44.04 (36.08)     2:19.78 (35.74)
  8 Fullerton, Billy R  15 COND-MR              2:22.41    2:19.88 SILV   
                  31.63     1:07.14 (35.51)     1:44.83 (37.69)     2:19.88 (35.05)
  9 Pallatta, E.R. R    14 COND-MR              2:24.59    2:20.76 SILV   
                  32.23     1:07.03 (34.80)     1:44.20 (37.17)     2:20.76 (36.56)
 10 Park, Hyojun        15 COND-MR              2:24.26    2:21.12 SILV   
                  33.29     1:09.27 (35.98)     1:45.72 (36.45)     2:21.12 (35.40)
 11 Kelly, Conor        16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:16.11    2:21.66 SILV   
                  33.96     1:10.26 (36.30)     1:46.25 (35.99)     2:21.66 (35.41)
 12 Urcinoli, Zachary   15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:21.67    2:21.72 SILV   
                  32.38     1:08.35 (35.97)     1:46.22 (37.87)     2:21.72 (35.50)
 13 Callaghan, James    14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:28.41    2:21.82 SILV   
                  33.48     1:09.67 (36.19)     1:46.00 (36.33)     2:21.82 (35.82)
 14 Dervin, Sean J      14 Middies-MR           2:25.44    2:25.66 SILV   
                  34.37     1:11.02 (36.65)     1:48.48 (37.46)     2:25.66 (37.18)
 15 Pepel, James C      14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:22.11    2:26.31 SILV   
                  33.99     1:10.75 (36.76)     1:47.93 (37.18)     2:26.31 (38.38)
 16 Hidalgo, Omar       16 MAD-MR               2:27.40    2:27.49 SILV   
                  34.65     1:11.05 (36.40)     1:49.35 (38.30)     2:27.49 (38.14)
 17 Rodriguez, Frank    13 WSSC-MR              2:32.02    2:27.50 SILV   
                  34.18     1:11.67 (37.49)     1:50.28 (38.61)     2:27.50 (37.22)
 18 Zhao, Yi            14 Middies-MR           2:27.36    2:29.21 SILV   
                  34.86     1:13.22 (38.36)     1:51.37 (38.15)     2:29.21 (37.84)
 19 Kanim, Jared F      13 Middies-MR           2:31.39    2:29.52 SILV   
                  35.47     1:13.07 (37.60)     1:51.91 (38.84)     2:29.52 (37.61)
 20 Shapira, Tomer L    16 COND-MR              2:22.35    2:29.85 SILV   
                  35.62     1:13.89 (38.27)     1:52.46 (38.57)     2:29.85 (37.39)
 21 Ranieri III, Carl   13 COND-MR              2:31.71    2:31.77 SILV   
                  35.37     1:14.12 (38.75)     1:53.63 (39.51)     2:31.77 (38.14)
 22 Rabadi, Nicholas    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:35.21    2:38.95        
                  36.48     1:17.09 (40.61)     1:58.97 (41.88)     2:38.95 (39.98)
 23 Fay, Timothy A      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:37.96    2:39.12        
                  37.97     1:17.43 (39.46)     1:58.72 (41.29)     2:39.12 (40.40)
 24 Kohler, Daniel P    13 COND-MR              3:43.94    2:41.21        
                  37.37     1:17.84 (40.47)     2:00.09 (42.25)     2:41.21 (41.12)
 25 Wu, Mike A          13 COND-MR              3:04.00    2:49.74        
                  40.48     1:22.82 (42.34)     2:07.07 (44.25)     2:49.74 (42.67)
 26 Neville, Aiden J    13 COND-MR              3:30.00    2:54.58        
                  41.21     1:27.15 (45.94)     2:12.87 (45.72)     2:54.58 (41.71)
 27 Nudell, Isaack A    15 KB Makos-MR          3:05.57    3:08.34        
                  45.15     1:33.40 (48.25)   3:08.34 (1:34.94)                    
 28 Pantaleone, Steven  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:40.11    3:38.77        
                  52.37     1:47.08 (54.71)     2:42.53 (55.45)     3:38.77 (56.24)
 
Event 23  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy           8 Middies-MR             27.75      21.86        
  2 Arciniegas, France   8 COND-MR                21.91      22.03        
  3 Dwyer, Grace V       8 COND-MR                22.62      23.62        
  4 Negast, Taylor N     8 COND-MR                25.44      24.50        
  5 James, Jessica M     8 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.39      24.95        
  6 Ramirez, Nicole      8 Rivertown Rays-MR      24.71      25.00        
  7 Perez, Miranda M     8 KB Makos-MR            28.99      25.31        
  8 Lawson, Olivia C     7 COND-MR                26.43      25.75        
  9 Donoghue, Maeve      8 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.92      25.89        
 10 Kirsis, Nikoleta N   7 COND-MR                30.56      26.10        
 11 Finkelberg, Sydney   8 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.06      27.72        
 12 Fullerton, Annelie   7 COND-MR                27.53      28.15        
 13 D'Alessandro, Tess   7 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.98      28.31        
 14 Dineen, Molly        7 Marlins-MR             28.27      28.35        
 15 Eforo, Danielle      8 GAEL-MR                30.80      29.66        
 16 Robinson, Caeli M    7 COND-MR                30.31      29.86        
 17 Park, Hannah         7 COND-MR                30.00      31.25        
 18 Regenauer, Katarin   8 WSSC-MR                32.35      31.91        
 19 Ketron, Sara J       7 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.33      32.10        
 20 Case, Maeve M        7 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.75      33.91        
 21 Lempert, Kaydance    7 Rac @ Jcc-MR           45.11      34.52        
 22 Arciniegas, Laura    5 COND-MR                39.00      34.85        
 23 King, Aileen L       6 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.84      38.49        
 24 D'Alessandro, Lena   5 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.91      45.66        
 -- Greco, Krista M      8 RFAC-MR                40.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Berardi, Jaclyn R    8 GAEL-MR                38.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Johnson, Amanda L    6 RFAC-MR                40.00         NS        
 
Event 24  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Veru, Theodore V     8 GAEL-MR                24.05      23.50        
  2 Dwyer, Brayden C     8 WSSC-MR                22.95      23.61        
  3 Lokshin, Shawn       8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           24.06      25.45        
  4 Reilly, Danny W      8 GAEL-MR                30.38      26.83        
  5 Judson, Jack D       7 RFAC-MR                29.00      27.04        
  6 Witko, Cole A        8 COND-MR                27.70      27.23        
  7 McClung, Max M       7 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.43      27.75        
  8 Boes, Rial P         8 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.54      30.97        
  9 Simpfenderfer, Mic   7 RFAC-MR                35.00      32.68        
 10 Eforo, Edward        8 GAEL-MR                35.56      34.02        
 11 Jiang, Kevin         5 Middies-MR             32.97      35.37        
 12 Stanisz, Adam        8 Marlins-MR             39.07      35.53        
 -- LePage, Henry R      7 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- D'Alessandro, Bria   8 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Hahn, Benjamin R     8 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.56         NS        
 
Event 25  Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:15.19  JO15 15 over JO
              1:16.49  JO14 13-14 JO
              1:16.49  JO
              1:21.89  SI15 15 over Silver
              1:24.79  SILV
              1:24.79  SI14 13-14 Silver
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:16.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Savannah H  17 COND-MR              1:16.50    1:14.33 JO15   
                  34.97     1:14.33 (39.36)                                        
  2 Walsh, Colleen M    14 COND-MR              1:16.65    1:15.99 JO14   
                  36.07     1:15.99 (39.92)                                        
  3 Conway, Megan F     13 COND-MR              1:17.49    1:17.09 SI15   
                  36.86     1:17.09 (40.23)                                        
  4 Medina, Melissa     14 COND-MR              1:17.72    1:17.48 SI15   
                  37.41     1:17.48 (40.07)                                        
  5 Farrell, Teresa m   14 COND-MR              1:19.45    1:19.33 SI15   
                  38.10     1:19.33 (41.23)                                        
  6 Guerrieri, Rachel   15 Marlins-MR           1:18.53    1:19.50 SI15   
                  38.51     1:19.50 (40.99)                                        
  7 Brown, Jade M       13 COND-MR              1:17.99    1:19.63 SI15   
                  36.18     1:19.63 (43.45)                                        
  8 Snyder, Wendy E     16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.53    1:19.79 SI15   
                  37.74     1:19.79 (42.05)                                        
  9 Nagaishi, Ayano     13 Middies-MR           1:19.14    1:20.02 SI15   
                  38.19     1:20.02 (41.83)                                        
 10 Gargiulo, Tatiana   15 GAEL-MR              1:18.11    1:20.08 SI15   
                  39.01     1:20.08 (41.07)                                        
 11 Schwartz, Isabella  14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.14    1:20.09 SI15   
                  38.05     1:20.09 (42.04)                                        
 12 Guerrero, Meg E     15 COND-MR              1:22.78    1:20.43 SI15   
                  38.28     1:20.43 (42.15)                                        
 13 Mungroo, Stephanie  16 COND-MR              1:22.25    1:20.52 SI15   
                  38.62     1:20.52 (41.90)                                        
 14 Levy, Hillary A     14 COND-MR              1:18.63    1:21.46 SI15   
                  38.72     1:21.46 (42.74)                                        
 15 Kanim, Callie H     16 Middies-MR           1:20.92    1:21.75 SI15   
                  39.64     1:21.75 (42.11)                                        
 16 Montes, Cassidy L   13 COND-MR              1:21.36    1:22.21 SILV   
                  39.35     1:22.21 (42.86)                                        
 17 Miara, Marissa R    14 COND-MR              1:20.38    1:22.34 SILV   
                  39.56     1:22.34 (42.78)                                        
 18 Chiodo, Jessica A   17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:22.31    1:22.47 SILV   
                  38.60     1:22.47 (43.87)                                        
 19 Reilly, Bridget K   15 GAEL-MR              1:22.63    1:22.48 SILV   
                  39.30     1:22.48 (43.18)                                        
 20 Donoghue, Mary E    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.73    1:24.53 SILV   
                  39.91     1:24.53 (44.62)                                        
 21 Stern, Elizabeth A  17 COND-MR              1:29.00    1:25.95        
                  41.24     1:25.95 (44.71)                                        
 22 Kascle, Raeanne     14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:25.71    1:26.41        
                  41.25     1:26.41 (45.16)                                        
 23 Valerio, Edwina     16 MAD-MR               1:27.53    1:26.77        
                  41.60     1:26.77 (45.17)                                        
 24 Rendina, A.J. J     13 COND-MR              1:30.57    1:28.51        
                  42.31     1:28.51 (46.20)                                        
 25 Abraham, Rebecca E  15 GAEL-MR              1:28.62    1:29.87        
                  42.72     1:29.87 (47.15)                                        
 26 Kenny, Alex M       14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:31.34    1:30.10        
                  42.79     1:30.10 (47.31)                                        
 27 Casiano, Ashlyn M   13 KB Makos-MR          1:28.36    1:30.38        
                  43.37     1:30.38 (47.01)                                        
 28 Velazquez, Jerishk  13 KB Makos-MR          1:29.55    1:31.32        
                  43.65     1:31.32 (47.67)                                        
 29 Derechin, Hannah    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.04    1:31.60        
                  43.11     1:31.60 (48.49)                                        
 30 Zuks, Adelaine      13 COND-MR              1:36.99    1:32.80        
                  44.71     1:32.80 (48.09)                                        
 31 Stanisz, Weronika   13 Marlins-MR           1:35.69    1:34.08        
                  44.17     1:34.08 (49.91)                                        
 32 Lee, Kristine Y     15 COND-MR              1:34.73    1:35.86        
                  46.23     1:35.86 (49.63)                                        
 33 Badick, Mackenzie   14 COND-MR              1:37.00    1:39.05        
                  47.01     1:39.05 (52.04)                                        
 34 Healy, Mary Ellen   13 GAEL-MR              1:43.00    1:46.02        
                  50.07     1:46.02 (55.95)                                        
 35 Hughes, Analeigh G  14 COND-MR              1:30.00    2:05.50        
                  57.18   2:05.50 (1:08.32)                                        
 -- Feliz, Maricelis    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:47.09         NS        
 
Event 26  Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:06.49  JO15 15 over JO
              1:10.99  JO14 13-14 JO
              1:10.99  JO
              1:11.89  SI15 15 over Silver
              1:22.49  SILV
              1:22.49  SI14 13-14 Silver
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:10.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lockhart, Ryan J    15 Marlins-MR           1:11.77    1:08.59 JO14   
                  32.12     1:08.59 (36.47)                                        
  2 Hanson, Matt E      16 COND-MR              1:12.11    1:09.04 JO14   
                  32.80     1:09.04 (36.24)                                        
  3 Kochiss, Johnny A   17 COND-MR              1:11.66    1:10.30 JO14   
                  33.23     1:10.30 (37.07)                                        
  4 Wadsworth, John D   13 Marlins-MR           1:10.90    1:10.34 JO14   
                  33.69     1:10.34 (36.65)                                        
  5 Alers, Louis        16 MAD-MR               1:15.25    1:11.35 SI15   
                  33.27     1:11.35 (38.08)                                        
  6 Kishinevskiy, Matt  14 COND-MR              1:17.04    1:12.72 SILV   
                  34.84     1:12.72 (37.88)                                        
  7 Tsuei, Andrew R     14 COND-MR              1:12.98    1:12.89 SILV   
                  33.93     1:12.89 (38.96)                                        
  8 Kantar, Erik D      13 COND-MR              1:16.44    1:12.96 SILV   
                  35.08     1:12.96 (37.88)                                        
  9 Globus, Tal M       15 COND-MR              1:14.29    1:13.47 SILV   
                  34.85     1:13.47 (38.62)                                        
 10 Diaz, Muppet A      15 MAD-MR               1:14.90    1:13.99 SILV   
                  34.85     1:13.99 (39.14)                                        
 11 Rodriguez, Rick T   14 KB Makos-MR          1:16.84    1:14.81 SILV   
                  34.34     1:14.81 (40.47)                                        
 12 Bachar, Amit        15 UNCON-MR             1:18.99    1:15.43 SILV   
                  34.98     1:15.43 (40.45)                                        
 13 Cicchiello, Ryan J  14 GAEL-MR              1:20.49    1:15.89 SILV   
                  36.68     1:15.89 (39.21)                                        
 14 Callaghan, James    14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:19.45    1:16.52 SILV   
                  37.10     1:16.52 (39.42)                                        
 15 Barbera, Patrick J  15 Patriot-MR           1:15.53    1:17.29 SILV   
                  36.82     1:17.29 (40.47)                                        
 16 Bachar, Tomer       14 UNCON-MR             1:14.99    1:17.58 SILV   
                  36.13     1:17.58 (41.45)                                        
 17 McCarthy, James R   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.68    1:17.69 SILV   
                  36.24     1:17.69 (41.45)                                        
 18 Fein, Sam B         16 COND-MR              1:17.96    1:18.07 SILV   
                  36.97     1:18.07 (41.10)                                        
 19 Hodges, Liam P      15 COND-MR              1:19.97    1:18.29 SILV   
                  36.97     1:18.29 (41.32)                                        
 20 Satis, Miguel       17 MAD-MR               1:18.17    1:19.39 SILV   
                  37.41     1:19.39 (41.98)                                        
 21 Zhou, Edwin R       14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.88    1:20.51 SILV   
                  37.31     1:20.51 (43.20)                                        
 22 Witko, Mason L      13 COND-MR              1:23.63    1:21.11 SILV   
                  39.45     1:21.11 (41.66)                                        
 23 Sokolski, Misha V   14 Middies-MR           1:23.90    1:21.83 SILV   
                  38.83     1:21.83 (43.00)                                        
 24 Lopez, Hector       18 MAD-MR               1:29.00    1:22.53        
                  37.88     1:22.53 (44.65)                                        
 25 Whitton, Kyle       15 Marlins-MR           1:24.59    1:23.26        
                  39.97     1:23.26 (43.29)                                        
 26 Rodriguez, Frank    13 WSSC-MR              1:25.34    1:23.43        
                  38.78     1:23.43 (44.65)                                        
 27 Pantaleone, Michae  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:27.77    1:24.56        
                  39.84     1:24.56 (44.72)                                        
 28 Daly, Patrick J     13 COND-MR              1:26.05    1:26.31        
                  41.26     1:26.31 (45.05)                                        
 29 Safran, Thomas S    17 COND-MR              1:46.98    1:26.36        
                  40.16     1:26.36 (46.20)                                        
 30 Muniz, Christopher  19 KB Makos-MR          1:26.89    1:27.33        
 31 Ridge, Liam M       13 COND-MR              1:28.84    1:27.75        
                  42.96     1:27.75 (44.79)                                        
 32 Cardona, Joseph T   13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:28.15    1:28.17        
                  41.59     1:28.17 (46.58)                                        
 33 Schaefer, Brendan   13 GAEL-MR              1:26.06    1:29.68        
                  43.24     1:29.68 (46.44)                                        
 34 Santiago, Chris     13 WSSC-MR              1:31.42    1:29.86        
                  41.65     1:29.86 (48.21)                                        
 35 Sapp IV, William I  13 KB Makos-MR          1:32.60    1:34.66        
                  43.50     1:34.66 (51.16)                                        
 36 Sharpe, Jamal A     14 KB Makos-MR          1:44.22    1:37.29        
                  44.96     1:37.29 (52.33)                                        
 37 Rosario, Akio N     14 KB Makos-MR          1:46.73    1:37.71        
                  45.82     1:37.71 (51.89)                                        
 38 Ball, Connor M      13 RFAC-MR              1:36.96    1:38.67        
                  48.08     1:38.67 (50.59)                                        
 38 Arceneaux, Curtis   14 COND-MR              1:36.82    1:38.67        
                  47.37     1:38.67 (51.30)                                        
 40 Turner, Brandon     13 WSSC-MR              1:55.63    1:51.48        
                  51.79     1:51.48 (59.69)                                        
 -- Morano, Matthew V   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:10.11         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  34.74          DQ (38.16)                                        
 -- Ramos, Brian M      14 KB Makos-MR          1:25.34         NS        
 -- Hederman, Matthew   14 UN Rac-MR            1:26.11         NS        
 
Event 27  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy           8 Middies-MR             15.47      15.82        
  2 Adams, Grace C       8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           16.90      16.32        
  3 Gurden, Julia        8 Middies-MR             16.32      16.39        
  3 Negast, Taylor N     8 COND-MR                17.42      16.39        
  5 Dwyer, Grace V       8 COND-MR                16.43      16.83        
  6 Ball, Parker N       8 RFAC-MR                19.77      17.28        
  7 Eforo, Danielle      8 GAEL-MR                20.49      18.04        
  8 McAteer, Katie M     8 Middies-MR             18.00      18.53        
  9 James, Jessica M     8 Rivertown Rays-MR      19.45      18.88        
 10 Mroczek, Tatiana S   8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           24.11      19.24        
 11 Park, Hannah         7 COND-MR                23.07      19.39        
 12 Ramirez, Nicole      8 Rivertown Rays-MR      20.55      19.68        
 13 Fullerton, Annelie   7 COND-MR                20.28      19.85        
 14 Regenauer, Katarin   8 WSSC-MR                20.26      20.12        
 15 Lawson, Olivia C     7 COND-MR                19.77      20.19        
 16 Mroczek, Angelica    8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           23.11      20.26        
 17 Finkelberg, Sydney   8 Rivertown Rays-MR      23.51      20.41        
 18 Kirsis, Nikoleta N   7 COND-MR                21.10      21.14        
 19 Gurden, Abigail S    6 Middies-MR             21.34      21.15        
 20 Berard, Elizabeth    8 COND-MR                25.68      21.60        
 21 Lempert, Kaydance    7 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.11      21.81        
 22 Pineda, Aislynn L    6 KB Makos-MR            47.45      21.97        
 23 Robinson, Caeli M    7 COND-MR                22.32      22.00        
 24 Pineda, Ryleigh E    8 KB Makos-MR            23.40      22.07        
 25 Rosario, Tykai N     7 KB Makos-MR            23.32      22.28        
 26 Murillo, Lauren S    7 KB Makos-MR            22.43      22.43        
 27 D'Alessandro, Tess   7 Rivertown Rays-MR      21.57      22.62        
 28 Dineen, Molly        7 Marlins-MR             21.99      23.15        
 29 Arciniegas, Laura    5 COND-MR                26.34      23.40        
 30 Donoghue, Maeve      8 Rivertown Rays-MR      23.85      23.52        
 31 Case, Maeve M        7 Rivertown Rays-MR      25.30      24.43        
 32 Martinez, Zussette   7 KB Makos-MR            35.43      24.98        
 33 Berardi, Jaclyn R    8 GAEL-MR                29.10      25.45        
 34 King, Aileen L       6 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.05      25.90        
 35 Greco, Krista M      8 RFAC-MR                35.00      30.04        
 36 D'Alessandro, Lena   5 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.60      32.36        
 37 Johnson, Amanda L    6 RFAC-MR                35.00      36.04        
 -- Ketron, Sara J       7 Rivertown Rays-MR      21.96         DQ        
      False start
 
Event 28  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Edward J       8 COND-MR                17.00      16.22        
  2 Becker, Scott J      8 Rivertown Rays-MR      16.42      16.38        
  3 Lokshin, Shawn       8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           16.97      18.28        
  4 Veru, Theodore V     8 GAEL-MR                17.94      18.56        
  5 Santry, Emmet P      8 GAEL-MR                20.99      18.90        
  6 Dwyer, Brayden C     8 WSSC-MR                18.79      18.96        
  7 Boes, Rial P         8 Rivertown Rays-MR      19.31      19.16        
  8 Belovsky, Adam D     7 COND-MR                23.00      20.33        
  9 Witko, Cole A        8 COND-MR                19.65      20.66        
 10 Eforo, Edward        8 GAEL-MR                26.72      21.42        
 11 Reilly, Danny W      8 GAEL-MR                24.07      22.29        
 12 Stanisz, Adam        8 Marlins-MR             21.35      23.07        
 13 Chen, Stephen        8 COND-MR                24.53      23.47        
 14 D'Alessandro, Bria   8 Rivertown Rays-MR      25.22      25.35        
 15 LePage, Henry R      7 Rivertown Rays-MR      24.17      25.97        
 16 Simpfenderfer, Mic   7 RFAC-MR                30.00      27.12        
 17 Dwyer, Luke          5 COND-MR                33.34      29.76        
 18 Jiang, Kevin         5 Middies-MR             28.15      29.92        
 19 Dwyer, Owen P        6 WSSC-MR                32.06      31.26        
 -- Hahn, Benjamin R     8 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.72         NS        
 
Event 29  Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.79  JO15 15 over JO
                58.49  JO14 13-14 JO
                58.49  JO
              1:02.09  SI15 15 over Silver
              1:04.09  SILV
              1:04.09  SI14 13-14 Silver
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 58.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McManus, Samantha   15 Rivertown Rays-MR      59.08      58.13 JO14   
                  27.82       58.13 (30.31)                                        
  2 Reilly, Bridget K   15 GAEL-MR                59.36      58.86 SI15   
                  28.69       58.86 (30.17)                                        
  3 Belovsky, Mia P     13 COND-MR              1:00.26      59.48 SI15   
                  28.41       59.48 (31.07)                                        
  4 Chiodo, Jessica A   17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:01.21      59.51 SI15   
                  28.20       59.51 (31.31)                                        
  5 Abel, Casey         15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:02.17      59.58 SI15   
                  28.50       59.58 (31.08)                                        
  6 NG, Sydney          14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:00.16      59.81 SI15   
                  29.29       59.81 (30.52)                                        
  7 Ludwicki, Katie R   13 COND-MR              1:00.99    1:00.00 SI15   
                  28.71     1:00.00 (31.29)                                        
  8 Bradnock, Taylor A  16 COND-MR              1:00.25    1:00.51 SI15   
                  28.18     1:00.51 (32.33)                                        
  9 Brown, Nikki G      15 COND-MR              1:01.05    1:00.92 SI15   
                  28.70     1:00.92 (32.22)                                        
 10 Miara, Marissa R    14 COND-MR                59.82    1:00.98 SI15   
                  29.08     1:00.98 (31.90)                                        
 11 Raciti, Krista M    15 COND-MR              1:00.36    1:01.28 SI15   
                  28.73     1:01.28 (32.55)                                        
 12 Correale, Olivia    17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:01.73    1:01.57 SI15   
                  29.26     1:01.57 (32.31)                                        
 13 Marinello, Ashley   15 COND-MR              1:01.47    1:01.92 SI15   
                  30.01     1:01.92 (31.91)                                        
 14 Turner, Kaitlyn A   14 COND-MR                59.00    1:02.13 SILV   
                  28.73     1:02.13 (33.40)                                        
 15 Maloney, Erin C     17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:01.72    1:02.17 SILV   
                  29.57     1:02.17 (32.60)                                        
 16 Snyder, Wendy E     16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.84    1:02.64 SILV   
                  30.46     1:02.64 (32.18)                                        
 17 Ciavarella, Faith   14 COND-MR              1:03.06    1:02.65 SILV   
                  30.41     1:02.65 (32.24)                                        
 18 Levy, Hillary A     14 COND-MR              1:03.34    1:02.81 SILV   
                  30.37     1:02.81 (32.44)                                        
 19 Labarca, Gloria L   15 GAEL-MR              1:02.04    1:02.85 SILV   
                  30.99     1:02.85 (31.86)                                        
 20 Hanlon, Kelly a     13 GAEL-MR              1:02.97    1:03.02 SILV   
                  30.47     1:03.02 (32.55)                                        
 21 Kenny, Alex M       14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:05.30    1:03.09 SILV   
                  30.98     1:03.09 (32.11)                                        
 22 Farrell, Teresa m   14 COND-MR              1:02.67    1:03.23 SILV   
                  30.81     1:03.23 (32.42)                                        
 23 Stata, Lexa R       14 COND-MR              1:05.58    1:03.53 SILV   
                  30.53     1:03.53 (33.00)                                        
 24 Wren, Meghan        13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:02.32    1:03.56 SILV   
                  30.14     1:03.56 (33.42)                                        
 25 Kascle, Raeanne     14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:03.21    1:03.61 SILV   
                  31.40     1:03.61 (32.21)                                        
 26 Barlao, Charmaine-  14 Marlins-MR           1:02.77    1:03.68 SILV   
                  30.79     1:03.68 (32.89)                                        
 27 Medina, Melissa     14 COND-MR              1:02.55    1:03.86 SILV   
                  30.17     1:03.86 (33.69)                                        
 28 Zuks, Adelaine      13 COND-MR              1:05.17    1:04.03 SILV   
                  31.25     1:04.03 (32.78)                                        
 29 Nagaishi, Ayano     13 Middies-MR           1:01.69    1:04.05 SILV   
                  30.21     1:04.05 (33.84)                                        
 30 Badick, Mackenzie   14 COND-MR              1:01.11    1:04.56        
                  31.19     1:04.56 (33.37)                                        
 31 Schwartz, Isabella  14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.59    1:04.61        
                  30.84     1:04.61 (33.77)                                        
 32 Rendina, A.J. J     13 COND-MR              1:05.36    1:04.66        
                  30.97     1:04.66 (33.69)                                        
 33 O'Shea, Cara E      14 COND-MR              1:04.39    1:05.23        
                  31.02     1:05.23 (34.21)                                        
 34 Brown, Jade M       13 COND-MR              1:00.35    1:05.29        
                  29.57     1:05.29 (35.72)                                        
 35 Gargiulo, Tatiana   15 GAEL-MR              1:03.13    1:05.32        
                  32.01     1:05.32 (33.31)                                        
 36 Mungroo, Stephanie  16 COND-MR              1:07.42    1:06.06        
                  31.54     1:06.06 (34.52)                                        
 37 Guerrieri, Rachel   15 Marlins-MR           1:04.25    1:06.35        
                  32.03     1:06.35 (34.32)                                        
 38 Valerio, Edwina     16 MAD-MR               1:06.77    1:06.40        
                  31.47     1:06.40 (34.93)                                        
 39 Stern, Elizabeth A  17 COND-MR              1:08.74    1:06.48        
                  31.43     1:06.48 (35.05)                                        
 40 Abraham, Rebecca E  15 GAEL-MR              1:03.34    1:07.12        
 41 Day, Noelle C       14 COND-MR              1:08.16    1:07.93        
                  32.59     1:07.93 (35.34)                                        
 42 Lee, Kristine Y     15 COND-MR              1:07.28    1:08.20        
                  32.92     1:08.20 (35.28)                                        
 43 Christman, Ashley   15 Marlins-MR           1:13.92    1:09.50        
                  32.72     1:09.50 (36.78)                                        
 44 Hunderfund, Rebecc  13 COND-MR              1:20.99    1:09.70        
                  33.40     1:09.70 (36.30)                                        
 45 Derechin, Hannah    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.27    1:09.99        
                  33.32     1:09.99 (36.67)                                        
 46 Brosnan, Caitlin A  16 COND-MR              1:11.95    1:10.26        
                  33.44     1:10.26 (36.82)                                        
 47 Jang, Sarah         13 COND-MR              1:09.74    1:10.44        
                  33.31     1:10.44 (37.13)                                        
 48 Elias, Brianne E    15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.28    1:10.54        
 49 Kern, Marina        13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.15    1:11.47        
                  33.11     1:11.47 (38.36)                                        
 50 Stanisz, Weronika   13 Marlins-MR           1:12.30    1:11.82        
                  34.82     1:11.82 (37.00)                                        
 51 Christman, Samanth  13 Marlins-MR           1:14.15    1:12.46        
                  34.45     1:12.46 (38.01)                                        
 52 Stevens, Natalie C  13 COND-MR              1:15.32    1:13.45        
                  34.76     1:13.45 (38.69)                                        
 53 Velazquez, Jerishk  13 KB Makos-MR          1:12.20    1:14.65        
                  35.66     1:14.65 (38.99)                                        
 54 Casiano, Ashlyn M   13 KB Makos-MR          1:16.11    1:14.69        
                  36.11     1:14.69 (38.58)                                        
 55 Healy, Mary Ellen   13 GAEL-MR              1:14.12    1:18.23        
                  36.27     1:18.23 (41.96)                                        
 56 Hughes, Analeigh G  14 COND-MR              1:15.00    1:28.47        
                  39.55     1:28.47 (48.92)                                        
 -- Conway, Megan F     13 COND-MR              1:02.69         NS        
      Declared false start
 -- Feliz, Maricelis    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:21.62         NS        
 -- Pearce, Bobbie      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.08         NS        
 
Event 30  Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                51.99  JO15 15 over JO
                53.99  JO14 13-14 JO
                53.99  JO
                55.49  SI15 15 over Silver
              1:00.59  SILV
              1:00.59  SI14 13-14 Silver
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 53.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Conor        16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           54.16      52.57 JO14   
                  25.67       52.57 (26.90)                                        
  2 Villa, Derek C      17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           55.16      54.36 SI15   
                  26.52       54.36 (27.84)                                        
  3 Globus, Tal M       15 COND-MR                54.73      54.79 SI15   
                  26.17       54.79 (28.62)                                        
  4 Baroz, Kevin        16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           54.99      54.87 SI15   
                  25.70       54.87 (29.17)                                        
  5 Shapira, Tomer L    16 COND-MR                54.53      55.01 SI15   
                  26.06       55.01 (28.95)                                        
  6 Mackay, Matt J      15 WSSC-MR                55.86      55.68 SILV   
                  26.34       55.68 (29.34)                                        
  7 Park, Hyojun        15 COND-MR                57.07      55.88 SILV   
                  26.49       55.88 (29.39)                                        
  8 Lopez, Hector       18 MAD-MR                 56.96      56.51 SILV   
                  25.48       56.51 (31.03)                                        
  9 Cordero, Justin K   15 KB Makos-MR            57.81      56.62 SILV   
                  27.37       56.62 (29.25)                                        
 10 Fullerton, Billy R  15 COND-MR                57.92      57.15 SILV   
                  27.37       57.15 (29.78)                                        
 11 Kochiss, Johnny A   17 COND-MR                59.49      57.19 SILV   
                  26.92       57.19 (30.27)                                        
 12 Magee, Dylan P      15 COND-MR                54.36      57.45 SILV   
                  27.15       57.45 (30.30)                                        
 13 Pepel, James C      14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           58.48      57.53 SILV   
                  27.31       57.53 (30.22)                                        
 14 Martinez, Jesse J   14 COND-MR                58.26      57.66 SILV   
                  28.10       57.66 (29.56)                                        
 15 Sokolski, Misha V   14 Middies-MR             56.82      57.93 SILV   
                  28.25       57.93 (29.68)                                        
 16 Callaghan, James    14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           59.13      58.02 SILV   
                  27.94       58.02 (30.08)                                        
 17 Nam, Bohyun D       14 COND-MR              1:02.77      58.17 SILV   
                  28.14       58.17 (30.03)                                        
 18 Ritchie, Lee A      16 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.44      58.20 SILV   
                  27.27       58.20 (30.93)                                        
 19 Wadsworth, John D   13 Marlins-MR             57.64      58.35 SILV   
                  27.49       58.35 (30.86)                                        
 20 Joseph, Jeremy      15 Marlins-MR             56.23      58.37 SILV   
                  28.06       58.37 (30.31)                                        
 21 Dervin, Sean J      14 Middies-MR             58.44      58.58 SILV   
                  28.64       58.58 (29.94)                                        
 21 Haxhaj, Shpresim    18 MAD-MR                 57.56      58.58 SILV   
 23 Rabadi, Nicholas    13 Rivertown Rays-MR      59.90      58.73 SILV   
                  28.21       58.73 (30.52)                                        
 24 Ranieri III, Carl   13 COND-MR                59.03      58.76 SILV   
                  28.37       58.76 (30.39)                                        
 25 Baez, Rony          16 MAD-MR                 58.00      58.85 SILV   
                  26.59       58.85 (32.26)                                        
 25 Novitch, Graham S   13 Middies-MR             58.40      58.85 SILV   
                  28.79       58.85 (30.06)                                        
 27 Kantar, Erik D      13 COND-MR                58.85      58.95 SILV   
                  28.16       58.95 (30.79)                                        
 28 Urcinoli, Zachary   15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:01.28      59.05 SILV   
                  28.42       59.05 (30.63)                                        
 29 Cicchiello, Ryan J  14 GAEL-MR                59.09      59.26 SILV   
                  28.63       59.26 (30.63)                                        
 30 Pallatta, E.R. R    14 COND-MR              1:00.95      59.32 SILV   
                  28.00       59.32 (31.32)                                        
 31 Acevedo, Adam       18 MAD-MR                 57.93      59.51 SILV   
                  28.26       59.51 (31.25)                                        
 32 McCarthy, James R   14 Rivertown Rays-MR      59.83      59.73 SILV   
 33 Barbera, Patrick J  15 Patriot-MR           1:01.88    1:00.02 SILV   
                  28.27     1:00.02 (31.75)                                        
 34 Preston, Shayne F   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:02.37    1:00.07 SILV   
                  28.52     1:00.07 (31.55)                                        
 35 Kanim, Jared F      13 Middies-MR           1:00.44    1:00.50 SILV   
                  29.28     1:00.50 (31.22)                                        
 36 Avezzano, Jack T    14 Middies-MR             59.39    1:00.87        
                  28.92     1:00.87 (31.95)                                        
 37 Safran, Thomas S    17 COND-MR                58.53    1:01.20        
                  29.59     1:01.20 (31.61)                                        
 38 Spears, Michael L   14 COND-MR              1:01.98    1:01.42        
                  29.53     1:01.42 (31.89)                                        
 39 Perez, Juan         17 MAD-MR               1:03.72    1:02.82        
                  29.98     1:02.82 (32.84)                                        
 40 Zhou, Edwin R       14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:01.59    1:02.97        
                  29.31     1:02.97 (33.66)                                        
 41 Rodriguez, Frank    13 WSSC-MR              1:01.44    1:03.06        
                  30.16     1:03.06 (32.90)                                        
 42 Hodges, Liam P      15 COND-MR              1:11.16    1:03.33        
                  30.45     1:03.33 (32.88)                                        
 43 Zhao, Yi            14 Middies-MR           1:04.42    1:03.52        
                  30.05     1:03.52 (33.47)                                        
 44 Satis, Miguel       17 MAD-MR               1:01.85    1:03.53        
                  29.53     1:03.53 (34.00)                                        
 45 Ramos, Brian M      14 KB Makos-MR          1:04.89    1:03.67        
                  30.80     1:03.67 (32.87)                                        
 46 Pantaleone, Michae  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:06.78    1:04.09        
                  29.94     1:04.09 (34.15)                                        
 47 Schatz, Harry S     13 COND-MR              1:05.34    1:04.26        
                  31.32     1:04.26 (32.94)                                        
 48 Rodriguez, Rick T   14 KB Makos-MR          1:02.25    1:04.50        
                  31.14     1:04.50 (33.36)                                        
 49 Santiago, Chris     13 WSSC-MR              1:02.46    1:04.69        
                  31.08     1:04.69 (33.61)                                        
 50 Kohler, Daniel P    13 COND-MR              1:06.48    1:05.35        
                  30.83     1:05.35 (34.52)                                        
 51 Jaquez, Dessaniel   13 COND-MR              1:08.75    1:05.48        
                  31.78     1:05.48 (33.70)                                        
 52 Daly, Patrick J     13 COND-MR              1:05.52    1:05.74        
                  31.57     1:05.74 (34.17)                                        
 53 Kenny, Brendan M    15 COND-MR              1:12.14    1:06.04        
                  32.16     1:06.04 (33.88)                                        
 54 Fay, Timothy A      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.94    1:06.11        
                  32.02     1:06.11 (34.09)                                        
 55 Neville, Aiden J    13 COND-MR              1:17.42    1:06.46        
                  31.68     1:06.46 (34.78)                                        
 56 Ridge, Liam M       13 COND-MR              1:06.23    1:06.75        
                  32.47     1:06.75 (34.28)                                        
 57 Muniz, Christopher  19 KB Makos-MR          1:07.20    1:07.21        
                  31.80     1:07.21 (35.41)                                        
 58 Whitton, Kyle       15 Marlins-MR           1:05.19    1:07.41        
                  32.27     1:07.41 (35.14)                                        
 59 Ball, Connor M      13 RFAC-MR              1:07.25    1:07.48        
                  32.49     1:07.48 (34.99)                                        
 60 Witko, Mason L      13 COND-MR              1:07.83    1:07.67        
 61 Schaefer, Brendan   13 GAEL-MR              1:07.80    1:08.42        
                  33.16     1:08.42 (35.26)                                        
 62 Wu, Mike A          13 COND-MR              1:14.98    1:10.56        
                  33.64     1:10.56 (36.92)                                        
 63 Pantaleone, Gregor  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:13.81    1:11.15        
                  33.94     1:11.15 (37.21)                                        
 64 Cardona, Joseph T   13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:15.43    1:12.07        
                  34.40     1:12.07 (37.67)                                        
 65 Pantaleone, Steven  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:21.78    1:20.22        
                  39.03     1:20.22 (41.19)                                        
 66 Nudell, Isaack A    15 KB Makos-MR          1:21.21    1:21.56        
                  38.73     1:21.56 (42.83)                                        
 67 Sharpe, Jamal A     14 KB Makos-MR          1:23.96    1:23.18        
                  38.69     1:23.18 (44.49)                                        
 68 Maddalena, Matthew  13 Marlins-MR           1:18.12    1:23.49        
                  38.30     1:23.49 (45.19)                                        
 69 Turner, Brandon     13 WSSC-MR              1:26.72    1:28.61        
                  41.85     1:28.61 (46.76)                                        
 -- Hidalgo, Omar       16 MAD-MR                 55.87         NS        
 -- Hederman, Matthew   14 UN Rac-MR            1:06.11         NS        
 
Event 31  Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:20.99  JO
              1:29.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:20.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Veru, Nina S        10 GAEL-MR              1:23.28    1:20.41 JO     
                  37.03     1:20.41 (43.38)                                        
  2 Mungroo, Melissa R  10 COND-MR              1:21.68    1:20.45 JO     
                  36.63     1:20.45 (43.82)                                        
  3 Shannon, Kayla      10 GAEL-MR              1:35.83    1:21.33 SILV   
                  36.32     1:21.33 (45.01)                                        
  4 McGrath, Emma H     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.83    1:21.39 SILV   
                  37.20     1:21.39 (44.19)                                        
  5 LaPointe, Teresa M  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:25.11    1:21.70 SILV   
                  38.91     1:21.70 (42.79)                                        
  6 Zhang, Deborah Y    10 Middies-MR           1:22.00    1:22.69 SILV   
                  38.04     1:22.69 (44.65)                                        
  7 Simpfenderfer, Kim  10 RFAC-MR              1:23.49    1:23.20 SILV   
                  38.25     1:23.20 (44.95)                                        
  8 Milio, Theresa A     9 Middies-MR           1:23.71    1:24.67 SILV   
                  39.06     1:24.67 (45.61)                                        
  9 Capuano, Caroline    9 Middies-MR           1:48.36    1:24.78 SILV   
                  40.00     1:24.78 (44.78)                                        
 10 Ayala, Ashley N     10 Marlins-MR           1:27.69    1:25.10 SILV   
                  40.94     1:25.10 (44.16)                                        
 11 Fountain, Isabella  10 COND-MR              1:29.62    1:26.54 SILV   
                  39.85     1:26.54 (46.69)                                        
 12 Nicholson, Isabell  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:27.44    1:26.93 SILV   
 13 Caban, Isabelle     10 KB Makos-MR          1:34.45    1:28.76 SILV   
                  41.67     1:28.76 (47.09)                                        
 14 Nunez, Gabby B       9 RFAC-MR              1:31.27    1:30.03        
                  40.36     1:30.03 (49.67)                                        
 15 Dwyer, Catie R      10 WSSC-MR              1:36.37    1:31.55        
                  43.00     1:31.55 (48.55)                                        
 16 Myung, Josephine J   9 COND-MR              1:38.04    1:32.46        
                  44.18     1:32.46 (48.28)                                        
 17 Tuttle, Mackenzie   10 Marlins-MR           1:34.61    1:32.64        
                  42.31     1:32.64 (50.33)                                        
 18 Gualtiere, Isabell   9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:36.43    1:34.08        
                  42.70     1:34.08 (51.38)                                        
 19 Lomas, Melissa *    10 Badger-MR            1:45.00    1:34.25        
                  42.18     1:34.25 (52.07)                                        
 20 Afanasjeva, Adrian  10 COND-MR                   NT    1:34.90        
                  44.36     1:34.90 (50.54)                                        
 21 Yen, Becca          10 RFAC-MR              1:40.01    1:35.24        
                  45.56     1:35.24 (49.68)                                        
 22 Jackson, EllaBlue    9 RFAC-MR              1:41.58    1:35.28        
                  45.88     1:35.28 (49.40)                                        
 23 Ebner, Jessica M    10 Marlins-MR           1:46.76    1:39.13        
                  43.75     1:39.13 (55.38)                                        
 24 Pulkkinen, Anneke   10 GAEL-MR              1:39.83    1:39.36        
                  49.18     1:39.36 (50.18)                                        
 25 McAdoo, Nina S      10 RFAC-MR              1:40.07    1:40.84        
                  46.92     1:40.84 (53.92)                                        
 26 Adorable, Kylie A   10 COND-MR              1:49.38    1:41.01        
                  47.66     1:41.01 (53.35)                                        
 27 Casiano, Aaliyah R   9 KB Makos-MR          1:43.15    1:42.28        
 28 Scoppetta, Carolyn   9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:37.11    1:44.16        
                  48.36     1:44.16 (55.80)                                        
 29 Mortati, Elizabeth  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:12.61    1:44.20        
                  47.64     1:44.20 (56.56)                                        
 30 Carousso, Melissa    9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:54.55    1:45.53        
 31 Quinn, Chloe L       9 Marlins-MR           1:56.43    1:46.69        
 32 Schuler, Leanna C   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:03.11    1:47.77        
                  53.42     1:47.77 (54.35)                                        
 33 Novello, Morgan J    9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:15.11    1:50.27        
                  52.04     1:50.27 (58.23)                                        
 34 Lin, Erica           9 Middies-MR           2:03.75    1:53.53        
                  55.51     1:53.53 (58.02)                                        
 35 Mourikis, Julia      9 COND-MR              1:59.21    1:54.87        
 36 White, Annie Kate    9 COND-MR                   NT    2:06.31        
                  57.16   2:06.31 (1:09.15)                                        
 -- Fuller, Maggie       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:45.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
 
Event 32  Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  JO
              1:29.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:21.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ackerman, Ian R     10 Marlins-MR           1:22.01    1:18.96 JO     
                  36.56     1:18.96 (42.40)                                        
  2 Dwyer, Michael C     9 COND-MR              1:24.06    1:22.49 SILV   
                  37.72     1:22.49 (44.77)                                        
  3 Pearce, Stephen      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.51    1:24.73 SILV   
                  40.89     1:24.73 (43.84)                                        
  4 Tsuei, Micah R       9 COND-MR              1:34.31    1:27.22 SILV   
                  40.58     1:27.22 (46.64)                                        
  5 Orlando, Louis A    10 COND-MR              1:30.04    1:28.16 SILV   
                  41.42     1:28.16 (46.74)                                        
  6 Allen, Liam F        9 Marlins-MR           1:28.96    1:28.25 SILV   
                  38.16     1:28.25 (50.09)                                        
  7 McGovern, Aidan J   10 COND-MR              1:34.35    1:28.72 SILV   
                  42.07     1:28.72 (46.65)                                        
  8 Suponitskiy, James   9 COND-MR              1:33.89    1:28.91 SILV   
                  41.65     1:28.91 (47.26)                                        
  9 Crimi, Patrick C     9 COND-MR              1:35.12    1:29.46 SILV   
                  45.49     1:29.46 (43.97)                                        
 10 Jin, Eddie           9 Middies-MR           1:30.54    1:30.70        
                  43.41     1:30.70 (47.29)                                        
 11 Xin, Alex           10 RFAC-MR              1:42.13    1:30.92        
                  42.49     1:30.92 (48.43)                                        
 12 Barr, Evan E         9 GAEL-MR              1:38.79    1:31.58        
                  41.66     1:31.58 (49.92)                                        
 13 Kim, Hunter          9 Marlins-MR           1:31.70    1:31.74        
 14 King, Brendan D      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:33.88    1:31.95        
                  43.81     1:31.95 (48.14)                                        
 15 Robinson, Dylan K    9 COND-MR              1:35.40    1:32.01        
                  42.83     1:32.01 (49.18)                                        
 16 Lourenco, Matthew   10 Middies-MR           1:30.00    1:32.21        
                  45.25     1:32.21 (46.96)                                        
 17 Morris, Koby K       9 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:32.37        
                  42.92     1:32.37 (49.45)                                        
 18 Donoghue, Michael    9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:42.80    1:33.95        
                  42.90     1:33.95 (51.05)                                        
 19 Juzeniw, Michael W   9 Badger-MR            1:35.00    1:42.25        
                  52.11     1:42.25 (50.14)                                        
 20 Borsellino, Joseph  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:40.00    1:42.57        
                  49.61     1:42.57 (52.96)                                        
 21 Case, Aiden J       10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.82    1:43.29        
                  47.11     1:43.29 (56.18)                                        
 22 Boes, Will W        10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:46.95    1:45.01        
                  50.41     1:45.01 (54.60)                                        
 23 Velazquez, Jonatha  10 KB Makos-MR          1:35.67    1:48.40        
                  47.10   1:48.40 (1:01.30)                                        
 24 Shachar, Avi E      10 COND-MR              2:07.93    1:52.49        
 25 McPhillips, Aidan    9 Middies-MR           2:10.00    1:54.48        
                  53.41   1:54.48 (1:01.07)                                        
 -- Asa, Henry J        10 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  49.55        DQ (1:01.37)                                        
 
Event 33  Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:11.29  JO
              1:19.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:11.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malyszka, Kelly D   12 COND-MR              1:11.45    1:08.41 JO     
                  31.62     1:08.41 (36.79)                                        
  2 O'Shea, Kelli A     12 COND-MR              1:11.52    1:09.02 JO     
                  33.29     1:09.02 (35.73)                                        
  3 Baione, Rebecca K   12 RFAC-MR              1:12.17    1:09.80 JO     
                  33.35     1:09.80 (36.45)                                        
  4 Veru, Nicole        12 GAEL-MR              1:16.47    1:11.15 JO     
                  32.86     1:11.15 (38.29)                                        
  5 Labarca, Lauren M   12 GAEL-MR              1:16.66    1:11.55 SILV   
                  32.72     1:11.55 (38.83)                                        
  6 Drew, Sami B        12 Middies-MR           1:12.45    1:11.74 SILV   
                  32.84     1:11.74 (38.90)                                        
  7 Guarnieri, Sofia    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.52    1:12.00 SILV   
                  33.12     1:12.00 (38.88)                                        
  8 Anacker, Boomie I   12 COND-MR              1:11.51    1:12.04 SILV   
                  34.29     1:12.04 (37.75)                                        
  9 Adams, Caroline E   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:11.93    1:12.14 SILV   
                  33.08     1:12.14 (39.06)                                        
 10 Smolar, Kaitlyn     12 WSSC-MR              1:14.28    1:12.84 SILV   
                  34.40     1:12.84 (38.44)                                        
 11 Adorable, Katie R   12 COND-MR              1:16.56    1:14.16 SILV   
                  33.15     1:14.16 (41.01)                                        
 12 Simpfenderfer, Hei  12 RFAC-MR              1:13.17    1:14.41 SILV   
                  34.47     1:14.41 (39.94)                                        
 13 Perez, Kyara        12 MAD-MR               1:14.66    1:14.85 SILV   
                  38.53     1:14.85 (36.32)                                        
 14 Finkelberg, Abigai  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.84    1:15.02 SILV   
                  34.49     1:15.02 (40.53)                                        
 15 Wang, Kristina H    11 Middies-MR           1:17.65    1:16.61 SILV   
                  36.25     1:16.61 (40.36)                                        
 16 Karadeniz, Selin    12 RFAC-MR              1:19.12    1:16.98 SILV   
                  36.79     1:16.98 (40.19)                                        
 17 Marzano, Haleigh M  11 COND-MR              1:18.64    1:17.57 SILV   
                  37.32     1:17.57 (40.25)                                        
 18 Donoghue, Megan M   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.65    1:17.64 SILV   
                  36.59     1:17.64 (41.05)                                        
 19 O'Sullivan, Maryca  12 COND-MR              1:27.96    1:18.35 SILV   
                  35.34     1:18.35 (43.01)                                        
 20 Mathews, Alexandra  12 GAEL-MR              1:36.97    1:19.50 SILV   
                  38.21     1:19.50 (41.29)                                        
 21 Sweet, Erin M       12 COND-MR              1:22.22    1:19.68 SILV   
                  37.63     1:19.68 (42.05)                                        
 22 Davisberg, Hailey   12 Marlins-MR           1:22.40    1:19.80        
                  35.39     1:19.80 (44.41)                                        
 23 Policastro, Gianna  12 COND-MR              1:21.72    1:19.82        
                  37.53     1:19.82 (42.29)                                        
 24 Fafian, Katherine   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:25.10    1:19.83        
                  35.55     1:19.83 (44.28)                                        
 25 Skae, Anya B        12 COND-MR              1:23.31    1:20.03        
                  37.19     1:20.03 (42.84)                                        
 26 Hricay, Morgan J    11 Middies-MR           1:26.71    1:20.10        
                  38.80     1:20.10 (41.30)                                        
 27 Pollack, Sage M     12 COND-MR              1:22.91    1:20.25        
                  37.89     1:20.25 (42.36)                                        
 28 Elwood, Kylie M     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:23.18    1:20.30        
                  38.56     1:20.30 (41.74)                                        
 29 Davis-MacFarlane,   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.00    1:20.60        
                  38.94     1:20.60 (41.66)                                        
 30 Colucci, Christina  12 Middies-MR           1:21.02    1:21.09        
                  38.88     1:21.09 (42.21)                                        
 31 Medina, Priscilla   11 COND-MR              1:22.70    1:21.21        
 32 McAteer, Emma M     11 Middies-MR           1:25.34    1:21.43        
                  38.98     1:21.43 (42.45)                                        
 33 Yen, Amanda C       11 RFAC-MR              1:21.73    1:21.79        
                  40.47     1:21.79 (41.32)                                        
 34 Fullerton, Alanna   12 COND-MR              1:19.55    1:22.94        
                  37.67     1:22.94 (45.27)                                        
 35 Mroczek, Charista   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:24.29    1:23.02        
                  38.78     1:23.02 (44.24)                                        
 36 Tran, Julia         12 COND-MR              1:32.00    1:23.10        
                  37.08     1:23.10 (46.02)                                        
 37 Salimi, Sana W      11 COND-MR              1:25.65    1:23.28        
                  37.56     1:23.28 (45.72)                                        
 38 Brenes, Eva J       11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:27.11    1:23.34        
                  37.87     1:23.34 (45.47)                                        
 39 Wilson, Kaitlyn R   11 WSSC-MR              1:24.35    1:24.59        
                  41.47     1:24.59 (43.12)                                        
 40 Jogis, Kimberly A   11 GAEL-MR              1:55.88    1:25.00        
 41 Cagliostro, Eva R   12 GAEL-MR              1:28.66    1:25.03        
                  42.16     1:25.03 (42.87)                                        
 42 Pantaleone, Lauren  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:29.50    1:25.47        
                  39.92     1:25.47 (45.55)                                        
 43 Del Monaco, Gabby   11 COND-MR              1:27.36    1:26.53        
                  39.89     1:26.53 (46.64)                                        
 44 Joyce, Molly K      11 COND-MR              1:33.28    1:29.37        
                  43.09     1:29.37 (46.28)                                        
 45 Armstrong, Payton   12 Marlins-MR           1:39.17    1:30.03        
                  40.92     1:30.03 (49.11)                                        
 46 Penn, Sydney M      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.98    1:30.47        
                  42.38     1:30.47 (48.09)                                        
 47 Schultheiss, Olivi  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:34.92    1:30.86        
                  44.71     1:30.86 (46.15)                                        
 48 Nugent, Emily L     11 COND-MR              1:37.32    1:30.92        
                  43.08     1:30.92 (47.84)                                        
 49 Kass, Gabrielle     12 Middies-MR           1:33.28    1:31.32        
                  42.12     1:31.32 (49.20)                                        
 50 Noone, Elizabeth G  12 COND-MR              1:39.18    1:33.15        
                  43.03     1:33.15 (50.12)                                        
 51 Iaconis, Alden E    11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:39.34    1:33.61        
                  44.47     1:33.61 (49.14)                                        
 52 Downes, Claire R    11 COND-MR              1:55.06    1:35.37        
                  40.56     1:35.37 (54.81)                                        
 53 Kapul, Ariel        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:49.11    1:35.96        
 54 Martin, Taylor N    11 KB Makos-MR          1:41.76    1:38.06        
                  50.15     1:38.06 (47.91)                                        
 55 Fertig, Gillian     11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:34.11    1:39.29        
                  47.43     1:39.29 (51.86)                                        
 56 Young, Nicole A     11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:55.11    1:40.48        
                  45.34     1:40.48 (55.14)                                        
 57 Hanson, Sofie M     11 COND-MR              1:55.41    1:41.19        
                  48.66     1:41.19 (52.53)                                        
 -- Santana, Miabella   12 KB Makos-MR          1:28.71         DQ        
                  41.90          DQ (49.57)                                        
 
Event 34  Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:12.29  JO
              1:21.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:12.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Jack P       12 WSSC-MR              1:13.15    1:09.85 JO     
                  31.96     1:09.85 (37.89)                                        
  2 Chan, Justin        11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:14.87    1:13.68 SILV   
                  34.98     1:13.68 (38.70)                                        
  3 Neporanny, Nichola  12 WSSC-MR              1:13.31    1:14.24 SILV   
                  35.00     1:14.24 (39.24)                                        
  4 McPhillips, Liam T  12 Middies-MR           1:16.48    1:14.48 SILV   
                  34.42     1:14.48 (40.06)                                        
  5 Loveless, John J    12 Badger-MR            1:28.00    1:16.30 SILV   
                  36.03     1:16.30 (40.27)                                        
  6 Dwyer, Jimmy C      11 COND-MR              1:18.59    1:16.95 SILV   
                  36.15     1:16.95 (40.80)                                        
  7 Polanco, Dan        12 MAD-MR               1:21.94    1:17.03 SILV   
                  37.50     1:17.03 (39.53)                                        
  8 Pastrana, Elijah    12 MAD-MR               1:18.85    1:17.17 SILV   
                  35.58     1:17.17 (41.59)                                        
  9 Covello, Ben D      11 Middies-MR           1:20.75    1:17.75 SILV   
                  35.77     1:17.75 (41.98)                                        
 10 Doherty, Sean P     11 COND-MR              1:22.60    1:19.16 SILV   
                  36.03     1:19.16 (43.13)                                        
 11 Ip, Daniel          12 Marlins-MR           1:19.05    1:19.97 SILV   
                  39.08     1:19.97 (40.89)                                        
 12 Guerrero, Sean N    11 COND-MR              1:32.31    1:20.24 SILV   
                  38.44     1:20.24 (41.80)                                        
 13 Mills, Shane J      12 Marlins-MR           1:21.40    1:20.28 SILV   
                  36.99     1:20.28 (43.29)                                        
 14 Gorizia, Lucca E    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:30.11    1:20.62 SILV   
                  37.13     1:20.62 (43.49)                                        
 15 Rowlands, Owen C    11 WSSC-MR              1:19.84    1:20.68 SILV   
 16 Crimi, Christopher  12 COND-MR              1:22.51    1:20.80 SILV   
                  38.08     1:20.80 (42.72)                                        
 17 Lewis, Zach J       12 COND-MR              1:20.50    1:20.92 SILV   
                  35.85     1:20.92 (45.07)                                        
 18 Crosbie, Kyle T     11 Marlins-MR           1:24.75    1:21.72        
                  36.57     1:21.72 (45.15)                                        
 19 Laitman, Michael H  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.99    1:21.93        
                  39.56     1:21.93 (42.37)                                        
 20 Egan, Chris L       11 Marlins-MR           1:33.77    1:24.67        
                  40.85     1:24.67 (43.82)                                        
 21 Klushin, Christoph  11 Marlins-MR           1:24.90    1:25.60        
                  40.23     1:25.60 (45.37)                                        
 22 Mahaney, James W    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:26.27    1:25.93        
                  39.50     1:25.93 (46.43)                                        
 23 Ip, Benjamin        12 Marlins-MR           1:21.83    1:25.98        
 24 Mayorov, Nikolai    11 COND-MR                   NT    1:26.26        
                  40.71     1:26.26 (45.55)                                        
 25 Chamak, Josh M      11 COND-MR              1:34.75    1:26.43        
                  38.27     1:26.43 (48.16)                                        
 26 Pacsi, Mauro H      11 COND-MR              1:44.43    1:26.62        
                  38.89     1:26.62 (47.73)                                        
 27 Channagiri, Hari    11 Middies-MR           1:45.00    1:28.04        
                  42.47     1:28.04 (45.57)                                        
 28 Mortati, Daniel     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:31.21    1:30.09        
                  41.69     1:30.09 (48.40)                                        
 29 O'Loughlin, Devon   11 COND-MR              1:33.85    1:30.57        
                  40.96     1:30.57 (49.61)                                        
 30 Grossbauer, Charle  11 COND-MR              1:40.66    1:36.16        
                  47.55     1:36.16 (48.61)                                        
 31 Jang, Joseph        11 COND-MR              1:40.62    1:36.97        
                  46.47     1:36.97 (50.50)                                        
 32 Reiss, Peyton H     12 COND-MR              1:48.52    1:40.54        
                  44.95     1:40.54 (55.59)                                        
 33 Bramwell, Luke A    12 RFAC-MR              1:50.00    1:43.29        
                  50.29     1:43.29 (53.00)                                        
 34 Scarangella, Micha  11 GAEL-MR              2:23.44    1:43.30        
                  52.62     1:43.30 (50.68)                                        
 35 Flynn, Monk A       11 COND-MR              1:55.00    1:51.59        
 36 Brosnan, Sean P     11 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:56.80        
 -- Clark, Kevin        11 MAD-MR               1:22.31         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  39.02          DQ (42.60)                                        
 -- Bialik, Richie G    11 COND-MR              1:49.75         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  44.38          DQ (58.76)                                        
 -- Gorizia, Alessio B  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:55.11         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - breast
                  48.18          DQ (49.22)                                        
 -- Giridharan, Rohit   11 COND-MR              2:00.53         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
 
Event 35  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.99  JO
                44.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 35.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Veru, Nina S        10 GAEL-MR                36.96      35.07 JO     
  2 Shannon, Kayla      10 GAEL-MR                38.51      35.64 JO     
  3 Capuano, Caroline    9 Middies-MR             37.78      36.91 SILV   
  4 Zhang, Deborah Y    10 Middies-MR             38.66      37.10 SILV   
  5 Miller, Elissa J     9 WSSC-MR                38.74      37.42 SILV   
  6 McGrath, Emma H     10 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.02      38.59 SILV   
  7 Poggioli, Melissa   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           48.30      39.80 SILV   
  8 Mungroo, Melissa R  10 COND-MR                46.23      42.29 SILV   
  9 Monica, Amelia      10 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.91      42.46 SILV   
 10 Xu, Jessica          9 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.00      43.37 SILV   
 10 Caban, Isabelle     10 KB Makos-MR            44.70      43.37 SILV   
 12 Derechin, Caroline  10 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.00      44.51        
 13 Mortati, Elizabeth  10 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.88      45.87        
 14 Park, Alicia J      10 COND-MR                46.91      46.64        
 15 Gualtiere, Isabell   9 Rivertown Rays-MR      51.17      46.93        
 16 Zhang, Sydney P     10 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.16      47.40        
 17 Zhou, Katherine      9 COND-MR                59.00      48.05        
 18 Scoppetta, Carolyn   9 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.42      49.87        
 19 Casiano, Aaliyah R   9 KB Makos-MR            54.76      51.23        
 20 Adorable, Kylie A   10 COND-MR                57.29      52.37        
 21 Krouse, Hana N       9 Rivertown Rays-MR      53.84      53.13        
 22 Quinn, Chloe L       9 Marlins-MR             57.14      53.36        
 23 Mourikis, Julia      9 COND-MR                56.99      53.96        
 24 Carousso, Melissa    9 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.01      54.29        
 25 Clarke, Emma N       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.00    1:01.04        
 26 Ramos, Samantha      9 KB Makos-MR          1:04.20    1:01.21        
 27 Park, Jessica B      9 COND-MR              1:07.86    1:03.69        
 28 Mohammed, Shelia N  10 KB Makos-MR               NT    1:03.91        
 29 White, Annie Kate    9 COND-MR                   NT    1:04.46        
 -- Fountain, Isabella  10 COND-MR                42.38         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Fuller, Maggie       9 Rivertown Rays-MR      59.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Event 36  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.99  JO
                44.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 35.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosato, Luke M      10 Badger-MR              37.69      34.70 JO     
  2 Dwyer, Michael C     9 COND-MR                37.34      35.81 JO     
  3 Ackerman, Ian R     10 Marlins-MR             38.49      36.78 SILV   
  4 Ritchie, Ellis M    10 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.93      38.04 SILV   
  5 Allen, Liam F        9 Marlins-MR             40.73      38.82 SILV   
  6 Velasquez, Daniel   10 COND-MR                50.63      38.84 SILV   
  7 Tsuei, Micah R       9 COND-MR                44.51      40.28 SILV   
  8 Pearce, Stephen      9 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.01      41.30 SILV   
  9 Robinson, Dylan K    9 COND-MR                46.08      42.90 SILV   
 10 Xin, Alex           10 RFAC-MR                45.28      44.42        
 11 Paseltiner, Benjam  10 COND-MR                46.26      44.46        
 12 Crimi, Patrick C     9 COND-MR                51.69      44.89        
 13 King, Brendan D      9 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.34      45.22        
 14 McGovern, Aidan J   10 COND-MR                49.17      45.42        
 15 Barr, Evan E         9 GAEL-MR                42.88      46.81        
 16 Lourenco, Matthew   10 Middies-MR             53.66      48.35        
 17 Eforo, Alex         10 GAEL-MR                56.72      50.86        
 18 Velazquez, Jonatha  10 KB Makos-MR            49.45      52.26        
 19 LePage, James W     10 Rivertown Rays-MR      53.52      52.40        
 20 Katz, David          9 Rivertown Rays-MR      51.94      52.51        
 21 Merone, Matt F       9 COND-MR              1:00.00      52.81        
 22 Case, Aiden J       10 Rivertown Rays-MR      51.82      53.31        
 23 Portnoy, Max        10 COND-MR              1:00.00      53.65        
 24 Miller, Emanuel     10 MAD-MR                 52.90      54.81        
 25 Boes, Will W        10 Rivertown Rays-MR      51.98      55.00        
 26 Abraham, Anthony T   9 GAEL-MR                59.18      57.67        
 27 Canale, Dominic N    9 COND-MR              1:00.00      59.50        
 28 Sheridan, Aidan M   10 Rivertown Rays-MR      56.00    1:03.84        
 -- Kivlehan, Patrick    9 Marlins-MR             56.68         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Rodriguez, Antonio   9 KB Makos-MR          1:15.65         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Borsellino, Joseph  10 Rivertown Rays-MR      52.59         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Donoghue, Michael    9 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.44         NS        
 
Event 37  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:12.09  JO
              1:27.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:12.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Emily R   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.39    1:09.70 JO     
                  32.66     1:09.70 (37.04)                                        
  2 McManus, Hallie G   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.17    1:13.30 SILV   
                  33.25     1:13.30 (40.05)                                        
  3 Veru, Nicole        12 GAEL-MR              1:15.05    1:14.65 SILV   
                  34.30     1:14.65 (40.35)                                        
  4 Sharabun, Christin  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.00    1:16.58 SILV   
  5 Anacker, Boomie I   12 COND-MR              1:12.37    1:17.00 SILV   
  6 Guarnieri, Sofia    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.40    1:18.93 SILV   
                  35.17     1:18.93 (43.76)                                        
  7 Elias, Catherine S  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:19.68    1:19.10 SILV   
                  35.78     1:19.10 (43.32)                                        
  8 Miller, Molly A     12 WSSC-MR              1:22.84    1:20.99 SILV   
                  38.50     1:20.99 (42.49)                                        
  9 Elwood, Kylie M     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:29.98    1:25.15 SILV   
                  39.19     1:25.15 (45.96)                                        
 10 Marzano, Haleigh M  11 COND-MR              1:28.28    1:25.31 SILV   
                  38.77     1:25.31 (46.54)                                        
 11 Mungroo, Andrea R   12 COND-MR              1:34.23    1:28.26        
                  38.60     1:28.26 (49.66)                                        
 12 Fullerton, Alanna   12 COND-MR              1:23.67    1:28.64        
                  41.14     1:28.64 (47.50)                                        
 13 Salimi, Sana W      11 COND-MR              1:26.96    1:29.20        
                  42.77     1:29.20 (46.43)                                        
 14 Rodriguez, Patrici  11 KB Makos-MR          1:33.03    1:34.55        
                  42.07     1:34.55 (52.48)                                        
 15 Whalen, Jenna F     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.00    1:36.33        
                  40.29     1:36.33 (56.04)                                        
 16 Mazariegos, Rachel  12 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:39.64        
                  42.63     1:39.64 (57.01)                                        
 17 Cuadrado, Katelyn   11 KB Makos-MR          1:55.84    1:41.54        
                  46.53     1:41.54 (55.01)                                        
 18 Nugent, Emily L     11 COND-MR              1:44.00    1:48.19        
 -- Tran, Julia         12 COND-MR              1:40.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  44.67          DQ (53.35)                                        
 
Event 38  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:13.49  JO
              1:27.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:13.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Golovin, Samuel J   11 UNCON-MR             1:13.60    1:09.29 JO     
                  32.18     1:09.29 (37.11)                                        
  2 Dwyer, Jack P       12 WSSC-MR              1:13.70    1:10.16 JO     
                  33.04     1:10.16 (37.12)                                        
  3 Covello, Ben D      11 Middies-MR           1:15.62    1:18.04 SILV   
                  35.92     1:18.04 (42.12)                                        
  4 Baione, Michael T   11 RFAC-MR              1:16.71    1:18.83 SILV   
                  35.65     1:18.83 (43.18)                                        
  5 Loveless, John J    12 Badger-MR            1:16.70    1:19.24 SILV   
                  36.19     1:19.24 (43.05)                                        
  6 Sheppard, Jason D   12 Middies-MR           1:18.70    1:20.03 SILV   
                  36.94     1:20.03 (43.09)                                        
  7 You, Austin A       11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.13    1:23.73 SILV   
                  39.28     1:23.73 (44.45)                                        
  8 Alpay, Zachery M    12 RFAC-MR              1:26.26    1:24.28 SILV   
                  38.49     1:24.28 (45.79)                                        
  9 Doherty, Sean P     11 COND-MR              1:28.21    1:29.73        
                  40.45     1:29.73 (49.28)                                        
 10 Lawson, Ryan F      11 COND-MR              1:30.90    1:29.96        
                  39.92     1:29.96 (50.04)                                        
 11 Ip, Daniel          12 Marlins-MR           1:28.37    1:30.20        
                  40.54     1:30.20 (49.66)                                        
 12 Ip, Benjamin        12 Marlins-MR           1:24.62    1:34.08        
                  43.34     1:34.08 (50.74)                                        
 13 O'Loughlin, Devon   11 COND-MR              1:38.01    1:34.40        
                  45.39     1:34.40 (49.01)                                        
 14 Chamak, Josh M      11 COND-MR              1:42.71    1:40.11        
                  44.08     1:40.11 (56.03)                                        
 15 Mortati, Daniel     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:57.30    1:42.06        
 16 Medina, Brandon C   12 COND-MR              2:02.29    2:00.02        
 
Event 39  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:22.19  JO
              1:38.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:22.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shannon, Kayla      10 GAEL-MR              1:18.43    1:20.65 JO     
                  39.02     1:20.65 (41.63)                                        
  2 Keaveney, Megan C   10 COND-MR              1:27.82    1:22.70 SILV   
  3 Milio, Theresa A     9 Middies-MR           1:25.76    1:25.57 SILV   
                  42.27     1:25.57 (43.30)                                        
  4 Ayala, Ashley N     10 Marlins-MR           1:29.04    1:26.17 SILV   
                  42.16     1:26.17 (44.01)                                        
  5 Ponnaiya, Claire I   9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:26.93    1:26.85 SILV   
                  41.27     1:26.85 (45.58)                                        
  6 Poggioli, Melissa   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:30.65    1:27.20 SILV   
  7 Nicholson, Isabell  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:32.44    1:27.21 SILV   
                  43.70     1:27.21 (43.51)                                        
  8 LaPointe, Teresa M  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:26.36    1:28.03 SILV   
  9 Tuttle, Mackenzie   10 Marlins-MR           1:31.48    1:28.71 SILV   
                  43.70     1:28.71 (45.01)                                        
 10 Monica, Amelia      10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.16    1:31.39 SILV   
 11 Fountain, Isabella  10 COND-MR              1:35.91    1:32.94 SILV   
                  45.30     1:32.94 (47.64)                                        
 12 Nunez, Gabby B       9 RFAC-MR              1:26.91    1:33.74 SILV   
                  44.73     1:33.74 (49.01)                                        
 13 Xu, Jessica          9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:48.00    1:33.80 SILV   
                  45.73     1:33.80 (48.07)                                        
 14 Lomas, Melissa *    10 Badger-MR            1:32.00    1:35.41 SILV   
                  46.77     1:35.41 (48.64)                                        
 15 Yen, Becca          10 RFAC-MR              1:37.13    1:36.65 SILV   
                  47.17     1:36.65 (49.48)                                        
 16 Myung, Josephine J   9 COND-MR              1:39.87    1:36.94 SILV   
                  47.67     1:36.94 (49.27)                                        
 17 Ebner, Jessica M    10 Marlins-MR           1:42.72    1:37.16 SILV   
                  46.87     1:37.16 (50.29)                                        
 18 Remigio, Madison L  10 COND-MR              2:10.00    1:39.18        
                  43.74     1:39.18 (55.44)                                        
 19 Ramundo, Meghan E    9 COND-MR              1:42.59    1:39.25        
                  47.85     1:39.25 (51.40)                                        
 20 Krouse, Hana N       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:44.35    1:40.48        
 21 Novello, Morgan J    9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:49.02    1:40.71        
                  48.34     1:40.71 (52.37)                                        
 22 Park, Alicia J      10 COND-MR              1:41.82    1:41.57        
                  51.89     1:41.57 (49.68)                                        
 23 Zhang, Sydney P     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:38.35    1:41.89        
                  51.56     1:41.89 (50.33)                                        
 24 Chan, Alina M        9 KB Makos-MR          1:47.64    1:43.07        
                  49.94     1:43.07 (53.13)                                        
 25 Pulkkinen, Anneke   10 GAEL-MR              1:33.57    1:43.49        
                  49.29     1:43.49 (54.20)                                        
 26 McAdoo, Nina S      10 RFAC-MR              1:44.49    1:44.26        
                  51.53     1:44.26 (52.73)                                        
 27 Mortati, Elizabeth  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.60    1:44.84        
                  50.92     1:44.84 (53.92)                                        
 28 Ramos, Vanessa       9 KB Makos-MR          2:19.53    1:51.40        
                  53.36     1:51.40 (58.04)                                        
 29 Egbe, Lizzy O       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:58.12    1:55.09        
                  55.17     1:55.09 (59.92)                                        
 30 Park, Jessica B      9 COND-MR              1:55.02    1:57.58        
                  54.00   1:57.58 (1:03.58)                                        
 31 Ramos, Samantha      9 KB Makos-MR          1:57.30    1:57.69        
                  57.17   1:57.69 (1:00.52)                                        
 32 Wertlieb, Kaitlyn    9 GAEL-MR              2:18.99    1:57.94        
                  55.59   1:57.94 (1:02.35)                                        
 33 Deteskey, Jaclyn     9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:00.12    1:59.33        
                  57.12   1:59.33 (1:02.21)                                        
 34 White, Annie Kate    9 COND-MR                   NT    2:05.31        
                1:00.86   2:05.31 (1:04.45)                                        
 35 Clarke, Emma N       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:05.82    2:09.52        
                1:00.24   2:09.52 (1:09.28)                                        
 -- Mohammed, Shelia N  10 KB Makos-MR               NT         DQ        
                1:01.42        DQ (1:08.70)                                        
 -- Wu, Katherine A     10 COND-MR              1:55.00         DQ        
                  53.73        DQ (1:01.11)                                        
 -- Derechin, Caroline  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:05.00         DQ        
                  43.31          DQ (45.81)                                        
 -- Troy, Abigail K      9 Badger-MR            1:30.00         NS        
 
Event 40  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:22.19  JO
              1:38.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:22.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosato, Luke M      10 Badger-MR            1:26.27    1:19.53 JO     
                  38.40     1:19.53 (41.13)                                        
  2 Loveless, Liam J    10 Badger-MR            1:25.00    1:22.03 JO     
                  38.23     1:22.03 (43.80)                                        
  3 Allen, Liam F        9 Marlins-MR           1:46.68    1:24.02 SILV   
                  41.51     1:24.02 (42.51)                                        
  4 Velasquez, Daniel   10 COND-MR              1:29.01    1:24.24 SILV   
                  40.62     1:24.24 (43.62)                                        
  5 Dwyer, Michael C     9 COND-MR              1:24.64    1:27.22 SILV   
                  42.70     1:27.22 (44.52)                                        
  6 Orlando, Louis A    10 COND-MR              1:25.85    1:27.98 SILV   
                  42.70     1:27.98 (45.28)                                        
  7 Case, Aiden J       10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:33.08    1:36.42 SILV   
                  46.82     1:36.42 (49.60)                                        
  8 Paseltiner, Benjam  10 COND-MR              1:38.32    1:36.99 SILV   
                  46.96     1:36.99 (50.03)                                        
  9 Morris, Koby K       9 COND-MR              1:32.11    1:37.01 SILV   
                  45.97     1:37.01 (51.04)                                        
 10 Donovan, Aidan M    10 GAEL-MR              1:35.22    1:37.64 SILV   
                  47.01     1:37.64 (50.63)                                        
 11 Asa, Henry J        10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:40.09    1:39.00        
                  49.06     1:39.00 (49.94)                                        
 12 Merone, Matt F       9 COND-MR              1:45.35    1:39.18        
                  49.29     1:39.18 (49.89)                                        
 13 Velazquez, Jonatha  10 KB Makos-MR          1:39.53    1:40.30        
                  48.10     1:40.30 (52.20)                                        
 14 Smolar, Andrew       9 WSSC-MR              1:37.45    1:41.71        
                  49.47     1:41.71 (52.24)                                        
 15 LePage, James W     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:44.98    1:43.02        
 16 Canale, Dominic N    9 COND-MR              1:53.89    1:43.22        
 17 McPhillips, Aidan    9 Middies-MR           2:00.00    1:45.46        
                  51.68     1:45.46 (53.78)                                        
 18 Katz, David          9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.91    1:47.34        
                  51.96     1:47.34 (55.38)                                        
 19 Portnoy, Max        10 COND-MR              1:58.93    1:48.76        
                  53.18     1:48.76 (55.58)                                        
 20 Eforo, Alex         10 GAEL-MR              1:50.56    1:50.26        
                  51.45     1:50.26 (58.81)                                        
 21 Sheridan, Aidan M   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:59.35    1:50.92        
                  53.00     1:50.92 (57.92)                                        
 22 Shachar, Avi E      10 COND-MR              1:56.40    1:53.71        
 23 Calero, Markus A     9 COND-MR              1:55.00    1:55.06        
                  52.83   1:55.06 (1:02.23)                                        
 -- Gager, Gregory N    10 Badger-MR            1:55.00         NS        
 -- Greenwald, Alec E   10 Badger-MR            1:33.00         NS        
 
Event 41  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.99  JO
                38.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 32.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baione, Rebecca K   12 RFAC-MR                32.63      32.41 JO     
  2 Provenzano, Ellie   12 GAEL-MR                33.85      33.06 SILV   
  3 O'Shea, Kelli A     12 COND-MR                33.94      33.09 SILV   
  4 Malyszka, Kelly D   12 COND-MR                33.47      33.40 SILV   
  5 Labarca, Lauren M   12 GAEL-MR                34.77      33.80 SILV   
  6 Simpfenderfer, Hei  12 RFAC-MR                33.59      33.89 SILV   
  7 Mcardle, Maeve C    11 COND-MR                37.12      34.06 SILV   
  8 Adorable, Katie R   12 COND-MR                34.60      34.25 SILV   
  9 Veru, Nicole        12 GAEL-MR                36.25      34.43 SILV   
 10 Fafian, Katherine   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           34.99      34.64 SILV   
 11 Wang, Kristina H    11 Middies-MR             34.46      34.66 SILV   
 12 Drew, Sami B        12 Middies-MR             34.64      34.80 SILV   
 13 Finkelberg, Abigai  11 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.24      34.96 SILV   
 14 Perez, Kyara        12 MAD-MR                 37.30      36.31 SILV   
 15 McManus, Hallie G   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.40      36.99 SILV   
 16 Brenes, Eva J       11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           40.11      37.04 SILV   
 16 Evangelista, Ryan   11 COND-MR                38.49      37.04 SILV   
 18 Sharabun, Christin  12 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.76      37.07 SILV   
 19 Pollack, Sage M     12 COND-MR                39.58      37.18 SILV   
 20 Donoghue, Megan M   11 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.10      37.52 SILV   
 21 Davisberg, Hailey   12 Marlins-MR             37.37      37.56 SILV   
 22 Miller, Molly A     12 WSSC-MR                35.90      37.72 SILV   
 23 Cagliostro, Eva R   12 GAEL-MR                38.76      37.98 SILV   
 24 Mathews, Alexandra  12 GAEL-MR                38.64      38.09 SILV   
 25 Crespo, Tyra        12 KB Makos-MR            38.56      38.10        
 26 Jogis, Kimberly A   11 GAEL-MR                40.31      38.14        
 27 Del Monaco, Gabby   11 COND-MR                39.46      38.42        
 28 Johnson, Carmen C   11 KB Makos-MR            38.55      38.65        
 29 Quinton, Victoria   12 WSSC-MR                36.77      38.72        
 30 Elwood, Kylie M     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.59      38.77        
 31 Colucci, Christina  12 Middies-MR             40.27      38.97        
 32 Elias, Catherine S  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           38.80      39.22        
 33 McAteer, Emma M     11 Middies-MR             39.75      39.33        
 34 Salimi, Sana W      11 COND-MR                37.87      39.48        
 35 Rodriguez, Patrici  11 KB Makos-MR            38.79      39.49        
 36 Santana, Miabella   12 KB Makos-MR            38.55      39.72        
 37 Wilson, Kaitlyn R   11 WSSC-MR                37.27      39.99        
 38 Pantaleone, Lauren  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.19      40.11        
 39 Davis-MacFarlane,   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.91      40.35        
 40 Medina, Priscilla   11 COND-MR                39.91      40.65        
 41 Cuadrado, Katelyn   11 KB Makos-MR            40.68      40.66        
 42 Penn, Sydney M      11 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.13      40.93        
 43 Crespo, Andee M     11 KB Makos-MR            46.18      40.95        
 44 Policastro, Gianna  12 COND-MR                40.96      41.12        
 45 Schultheiss, Olivi  11 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.60      41.16        
 46 Armstrong, Payton   12 Marlins-MR             41.56      41.20        
 47 Butcher, Simone A   12 COND-MR                43.93      41.75        
 48 Carrasquil, Ariana  12 KB Makos-MR            43.47      42.39        
 49 Young, Nicole A     11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:00.11      43.08        
 50 Joyce, Molly K      11 COND-MR                45.16      43.23        
 51 Noone, Elizabeth G  12 COND-MR                46.70      43.25        
 52 Marzella, Jackie M  11 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.48      43.47        
 53 Wertlieb, Morgan S  11 GAEL-MR                50.12      43.53        
 54 Kass, Gabrielle     12 Middies-MR             42.23      43.67        
 55 Beyler, Elizabeth   11 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.92      44.32        
 56 Wen, Keianna        11 Marlins-MR             47.74      44.55        
 57 Iaconis, Alden E    11 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.06      44.64        
 58 Kapul, Ariel        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           51.96      44.95        
 59 Kivlehan, Mary T    11 Marlins-MR             44.86      45.04        
 60 Whalen, Jenna F     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.03      45.86        
 61 Martin, Taylor N    11 KB Makos-MR            48.14      48.13        
 62 Ramos, Laura        11 KB Makos-MR            57.66      54.39        
 
Event 42  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                33.29  JO
                41.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 33.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Jack P       12 WSSC-MR                34.19      33.30 SILV   
  2 Daly, Michael C     11 COND-MR                36.57      33.32 SILV   
  3 Neporanny, Nichola  12 WSSC-MR                34.28      33.73 SILV   
  4 McPhillips, Liam T  12 Middies-MR             35.09      33.96 SILV   
  5 Crosbie, Kyle T     11 Marlins-MR             35.08      35.56 SILV   
  6 Chan, Justin        11 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.20      35.76 SILV   
  7 Sheppard, Jason D   12 Middies-MR             34.77      36.20 SILV   
  8 Crimi, Christopher  12 COND-MR                38.86      36.85 SILV   
  9 Laitman, Michael H  11 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.07      36.93 SILV   
 10 Mills, Shane J      12 Marlins-MR             37.53      37.98 SILV   
 11 Frank, Jason E      12 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.33      38.09 SILV   
 12 You, Austin A       11 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.09      38.11 SILV   
 13 Pacsi, Mauro H      11 COND-MR                43.38      39.11 SILV   
 14 Ip, Daniel          12 Marlins-MR             37.98      39.65 SILV   
 15 Polanco, Dan        12 MAD-MR                 40.08      39.80 SILV   
 16 Channagiri, Hari    11 Middies-MR           1:00.03      40.31 SILV   
 17 Mahaney, James W    12 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.18      40.59 SILV   
 18 Ip, Benjamin        12 Marlins-MR             36.31      41.29 SILV   
 19 Mayorov, Nikolai    11 COND-MR                43.13      41.32 SILV   
 20 Marun, Michael E    12 KB Makos-MR            45.12      41.44 SILV   
 21 Reiss, Peyton H     12 COND-MR                46.24      41.84        
 22 Mortati, Daniel     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.24      41.91        
 23 Eforo, John T       12 GAEL-MR                40.95      42.51        
 24 Bramwell, Luke A    12 RFAC-MR                44.49      43.33        
 25 Sharpe, Najashi R   11 KB Makos-MR            45.48      45.56        
 26 Bialik, Richie G    11 COND-MR                50.61      45.66        
 27 Sampat, Addi J      11 COND-MR                59.13      47.90        
 28 Flynn, Monk A       11 COND-MR                52.02      47.96        
 29 Gorizia, Alessio B  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:02.11      48.51        
 30 Scarangella, Micha  11 GAEL-MR                49.09      48.75        
 31 Brosnan, Sean P     11 COND-MR                48.00      49.33        
 32 Arias, Dustin M     11 KB Makos-MR            48.03      50.50        
 
Event 43  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.99  JO
                49.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 42.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Veru, Nina S        10 GAEL-MR                44.47      41.48 JO     
  2 Ponnaiya, Claire I   9 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.62      42.00 JO     
  3 Milio, Theresa A     9 Middies-MR             43.55      43.44 SILV   
  4 Nicholson, Isabell  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           45.65      43.53 SILV   
  5 McGrath, Emma H     10 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.40      44.13 SILV   
  6 Shannon, Kayla      10 GAEL-MR                   NT      45.05 SILV   
  7 Miller, Elissa J     9 WSSC-MR                44.88      45.39 SILV   
  7 Simpfenderfer, Kim  10 RFAC-MR                45.88      45.39 SILV   
  9 Keaveney, Megan C   10 COND-MR                50.52      45.79 SILV   
 10 Derechin, Caroline  10 Rivertown Rays-MR      51.98      46.97 SILV   
 11 Afanasjeva, Adrian  10 COND-MR                   NT      47.78 SILV   
 12 Adorable, Kylie A   10 COND-MR                53.97      48.60 SILV   
 12 Dwyer, Catie R      10 WSSC-MR                49.09      48.60 SILV   
 14 Pulkkinen, Anneke   10 GAEL-MR                49.27      48.95 SILV   
 15 Schuler, Leanna C   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           53.81      49.21        
 16 Zhang, Sydney P     10 Rivertown Rays-MR      52.09      49.91        
 17 Scoppetta, Carolyn   9 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.15      51.17        
 18 Zhou, Katherine      9 COND-MR                54.00      51.52        
 19 Wu, Katherine A     10 COND-MR              1:08.00      51.86        
 20 Ramundo, Meghan E    9 COND-MR                54.03      51.87        
 21 Jackson, EllaBlue    9 RFAC-MR                50.66      52.29        
 22 Casiano, Aaliyah R   9 KB Makos-MR            55.13      52.63        
 23 Gualtiere, Isabell   9 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.70      53.37        
 24 Egbe, Lizzy O       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           50.12      54.04        
 25 Quinn, Chloe L       9 Marlins-MR             52.99      54.05        
 26 Ebner, Jessica M    10 Marlins-MR             55.05      54.13        
 27 Monica, Amelia      10 Rivertown Rays-MR      53.46      54.95        
 28 Lin, Erica           9 Middies-MR           1:00.00      55.23        
 29 Martucci, Emily A    9 Marlins-MR             59.02      55.24        
 30 Armstrong, Claire   10 Marlins-MR             55.92      55.77        
 31 Chan, Alina M        9 KB Makos-MR            52.57      55.78        
 32 Mortati, Elizabeth  10 Rivertown Rays-MR      52.94      56.15        
 33 Xu, Jessica          9 Rivertown Rays-MR      59.00      56.43        
 34 Krouse, Hana N       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.22      58.38        
 35 Wertlieb, Kaitlyn    9 GAEL-MR                59.88      59.43        
 36 Deteskey, Jaclyn     9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           55.12      59.65        
 37 Carousso, Melissa    9 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.17    1:01.01        
 38 Clarke, Emma N       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.80    1:02.94        
 39 Zitrin, Gillian      9 GAEL-MR              1:12.99    1:06.20        
 40 Ramos, Vanessa       9 KB Makos-MR          1:00.00    1:12.86        
 -- Remigio, Madison L  10 COND-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Stickley, Julia     10 WSSC-MR                52.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Troy, Abigail K      9 Badger-MR              50.00         NS        
 
Event 44  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                43.49  JO
                49.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 43.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ackerman, Ian R     10 Marlins-MR             44.99      43.67 SILV   
  2 Rosato, Luke M      10 Badger-MR              49.36      46.97 SILV   
  3 King, Brendan D      9 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.08      46.98 SILV   
  4 Lourenco, Matthew   10 Middies-MR             48.86      47.25 SILV   
  5 Juzeniw, Michael W   9 Badger-MR              47.12      47.70 SILV   
  6 Ritchie, Ellis M    10 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.82      48.03 SILV   
  7 Tsuei, Micah R       9 COND-MR                50.60      48.44 SILV   
  8 McGovern, Aidan J   10 COND-MR                50.96      48.46 SILV   
  9 Jin, Eddie           9 Middies-MR             52.11      48.55 SILV   
 10 Barr, Evan E         9 GAEL-MR                47.69      48.84 SILV   
 11 Suponitskiy, James   9 COND-MR                50.89      49.52        
 12 Kim, Hunter          9 Marlins-MR             49.54      49.60        
 13 Donoghue, Michael    9 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.51      49.66        
 14 Donovan, Aidan M    10 GAEL-MR                53.43      50.78        
 15 Paseltiner, Benjam  10 COND-MR                52.19      51.55        
 16 Borsellino, Joseph  10 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.31      51.93        
 17 Smolar, Andrew       9 WSSC-MR                47.37      52.56        
 18 Eforo, Alex         10 GAEL-MR                55.65      53.46        
 19 Katz, David          9 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.35      58.75        
 20 Abraham, Anthony T   9 GAEL-MR              1:02.88    1:02.06        
 21 Sheridan, Aidan M   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.11    1:04.75        
 22 Kivlehan, Patrick    9 Marlins-MR             53.68    1:05.90        
 23 Asa, Henry J        10 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.29    1:06.25        
 24 Calero, Markus A     9 COND-MR              1:00.00    1:08.72        
 -- Miller, Emanuel     10 MAD-MR               1:00.99         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Boes, Will W        10 Rivertown Rays-MR      51.05         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Rodriguez, Antonio   9 KB Makos-MR          1:37.95         NS        
 -- Gager, Gregory N    10 Badger-MR              55.00         NS        
 -- Greenwald, Alec E   10 Badger-MR              46.62         NS        
 
Event 45  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.49  JO
              1:32.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:20.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guarnieri, Sofia    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:23.20    1:19.70 JO     
                  37.59     1:19.70 (42.11)                                        
  2 Mungroo, Andrea R   12 COND-MR              1:21.10    1:21.85 SILV   
                  37.27     1:21.85 (44.58)                                        
  3 Makovic, Vanessa    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.77    1:22.17 SILV   
                  39.34     1:22.17 (42.83)                                        
  4 Smolar, Kaitlyn     12 WSSC-MR              1:22.49    1:22.55 SILV   
                  38.69     1:22.55 (43.86)                                        
  5 Marzano, Haleigh M  11 COND-MR              1:26.05    1:23.33 SILV   
                  39.31     1:23.33 (44.02)                                        
  6 Karadeniz, Selin    12 RFAC-MR              1:25.91    1:23.47 SILV   
                  39.52     1:23.47 (43.95)                                        
  7 Adams, Caroline E   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:24.59    1:24.54 SILV   
                  40.02     1:24.54 (44.52)                                        
  8 Veru, Nicole        12 GAEL-MR              1:28.03    1:25.09 SILV   
                  40.50     1:25.09 (44.59)                                        
  9 Sullivan, Emily R   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:26.31    1:25.10 SILV   
                  40.48     1:25.10 (44.62)                                        
 10 Hricay, Morgan J    11 Middies-MR           1:31.33    1:25.48 SILV   
                  40.50     1:25.48 (44.98)                                        
 11 Colucci, Christina  12 Middies-MR           1:25.64    1:26.08 SILV   
                  41.88     1:26.08 (44.20)                                        
 12 Simpfenderfer, Hei  12 RFAC-MR              1:23.59    1:26.52 SILV   
                  41.07     1:26.52 (45.45)                                        
 13 Provenzano, Ellie   12 GAEL-MR              1:27.40    1:28.38 SILV   
                  41.09     1:28.38 (47.29)                                        
 14 Adorable, Katie R   12 COND-MR              1:31.81    1:29.72 SILV   
                  42.18     1:29.72 (47.54)                                        
 15 Mathews, Alexandra  12 GAEL-MR              1:32.62    1:29.99 SILV   
                  43.41     1:29.99 (46.58)                                        
 16 Sweet, Erin M       12 COND-MR              1:30.79    1:30.35 SILV   
                  44.22     1:30.35 (46.13)                                        
 17 Yen, Amanda C       11 RFAC-MR              1:33.91    1:30.59 SILV   
                  44.98     1:30.59 (45.61)                                        
 18 Davis-MacFarlane,   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:31.96    1:30.62 SILV   
                  42.53     1:30.62 (48.09)                                        
 19 Mroczek, Charista   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:35.10    1:32.49 SILV   
                  43.89     1:32.49 (48.60)                                        
 20 Evangelista, Ryan   11 COND-MR              1:34.04    1:33.02        
                  44.40     1:33.02 (48.62)                                        
 21 Skae, Anya B        12 COND-MR              1:34.92    1:33.24        
                  44.03     1:33.24 (49.21)                                        
 22 Carrasquil, Ariana  12 KB Makos-MR          1:31.33    1:33.31        
 23 Quinton, Victoria   12 WSSC-MR              1:31.04    1:33.41        
                  42.89     1:33.41 (50.52)                                        
 24 Cagliostro, Eva R   12 GAEL-MR              1:34.76    1:33.82        
                  44.61     1:33.82 (49.21)                                        
 25 O'Sullivan, Maryca  12 COND-MR              1:35.81    1:34.63        
 26 Sharabun, Christin  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:47.96    1:36.14        
                  46.25     1:36.14 (49.89)                                        
 27 Schultheiss, Olivi  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:36.68    1:36.63        
                  46.63     1:36.63 (50.00)                                        
 28 Pollack, Sage M     12 COND-MR              1:37.92    1:38.21        
                  46.59     1:38.21 (51.62)                                        
 29 Del Monaco, Gabby   11 COND-MR              1:39.50    1:39.25        
                  48.42     1:39.25 (50.83)                                        
 30 Crespo, Tyra        12 KB Makos-MR          1:34.82    1:39.63        
                  47.49     1:39.63 (52.14)                                        
 31 Johnson, Carmen C   11 KB Makos-MR          1:36.67    1:40.19        
 32 Iaconis, Alden E    11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:41.99    1:42.03        
 33 Fertig, Gillian     11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:47.08    1:42.83        
                  48.88     1:42.83 (53.95)                                        
 34 Whalen, Jenna F     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:48.00    1:43.04        
                  49.19     1:43.04 (53.85)                                        
 35 Penn, Sydney M      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:42.61    1:43.12        
                  48.49     1:43.12 (54.63)                                        
 36 Butcher, Simone A   12 COND-MR              1:44.75    1:43.92        
                  48.56     1:43.92 (55.36)                                        
 37 Hanson, Sofie M     11 COND-MR              1:52.29    1:45.30        
                  51.08     1:45.30 (54.22)                                        
 38 Crespo, Andee M     11 KB Makos-MR          1:46.93    1:47.26        
                  49.74     1:47.26 (57.52)                                        
 39 Beyler, Elizabeth   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:56.80    1:48.01        
                  53.89     1:48.01 (54.12)                                        
 40 Mazariegos, Rachel  12 COND-MR              2:16.26    1:49.97        
                  52.25     1:49.97 (57.72)                                        
 41 Wertlieb, Morgan S  11 GAEL-MR              1:58.80    1:52.17        
                  54.23     1:52.17 (57.94)                                        
 42 Marzella, Jackie M  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:55.00    1:53.44        
                  54.27     1:53.44 (59.17)                                        
 43 Ramos, Laura        11 KB Makos-MR          1:59.00    2:01.57        
                  58.64   2:01.57 (1:02.93)                                        
 44 Downes, Claire R    11 COND-MR              2:04.08    2:03.37        
                  57.79   2:03.37 (1:05.58)                                        
 -- Hall, Emma M        13 Middies-MR           2:20.40   X2:09.13        
                1:00.39   2:09.13 (1:08.74)                                        
 -- Mcardle, Maeve C    11 COND-MR              1:21.59         DQ        
      False start
                  38.73          DQ (43.27)                                        
 
Event 46  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:21.59  JO
              1:30.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:21.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daly, Michael C     11 COND-MR              1:27.77    1:21.97 SILV   
                  38.63     1:21.97 (43.34)                                        
  2 Frank, Jason E      12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.47    1:22.54 SILV   
                  38.54     1:22.54 (44.00)                                        
  3 Baione, Michael T   11 RFAC-MR              1:26.25    1:25.30 SILV   
                  40.48     1:25.30 (44.82)                                        
  4 Dwyer, Jimmy C      11 COND-MR              1:24.73    1:25.34 SILV   
                  40.34     1:25.34 (45.00)                                        
  5 Polanco, Dan        12 MAD-MR               1:26.59    1:26.54 SILV   
                  38.88     1:26.54 (47.66)                                        
  6 Rowlands, Owen C    11 WSSC-MR              1:27.77    1:27.69 SILV   
                  40.76     1:27.69 (46.93)                                        
  7 Alpay, Zachery M    12 RFAC-MR              1:30.11    1:28.82 SILV   
                  43.22     1:28.82 (45.60)                                        
  8 Gorizia, Lucca E    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:37.31    1:29.40 SILV   
                  41.81     1:29.40 (47.59)                                        
  9 Golovin, Samuel J   11 UNCON-MR             1:24.70    1:30.75 SILV   
                  42.35     1:30.75 (48.40)                                        
 10 Guerrero, Sean N    11 COND-MR              1:35.73    1:31.09        
                  44.10     1:31.09 (46.99)                                        
 11 Lawson, Ryan F      11 COND-MR              1:31.92    1:31.76        
                  44.67     1:31.76 (47.09)                                        
 12 Covello, Ben D      11 Middies-MR           1:32.44    1:32.11        
                  43.19     1:32.11 (48.92)                                        
 13 Eforo, John T       12 GAEL-MR              1:32.67    1:33.91        
                  44.19     1:33.91 (49.72)                                        
 14 Mahaney, James W    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:34.64    1:34.10        
                  44.78     1:34.10 (49.32)                                        
 15 Medina, Brandon C   12 COND-MR              1:36.79    1:34.95        
                  44.75     1:34.95 (50.20)                                        
 16 You, Austin A       11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:40.09    1:36.34        
                  46.85     1:36.34 (49.49)                                        
 17 Laitman, Michael H  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:37.64    1:36.80        
                  46.69     1:36.80 (50.11)                                        
 18 Doherty, Sean P     11 COND-MR              1:39.10    1:37.88        
                  46.06     1:37.88 (51.82)                                        
 19 Clark, Kevin        11 MAD-MR               1:42.31    1:37.89        
 20 Egan, Chris L       11 Marlins-MR           1:42.15    1:39.90        
                  48.98     1:39.90 (50.92)                                        
 21 Lewis, Zach J       12 COND-MR              1:40.80    1:40.42        
                  47.82     1:40.42 (52.60)                                        
 22 Klushin, Christoph  11 Marlins-MR           1:37.09    1:40.88        
                  46.97     1:40.88 (53.91)                                        
 23 Grossbauer, Charle  11 COND-MR              1:49.23    1:47.99        
                  51.61     1:47.99 (56.38)                                        
 24 Chamak, Josh M      11 COND-MR              1:53.30    1:48.26        
                  50.92     1:48.26 (57.34)                                        
 25 Jang, Joseph        11 COND-MR              2:01.04    1:51.13        
                  53.88     1:51.13 (57.25)                                        
 26 Giridharan, Rohit   11 COND-MR              2:07.71    2:08.80        
                  59.41   2:08.80 (1:09.39)                                        
 27 Sampat, Addi J      11 COND-MR              2:40.00    2:22.52        
                1:04.82   2:22.52 (1:17.70)                                        
 -- Pastrana, Elijah    12 MAD-MR               1:35.82         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  42.62          DQ (49.74)                                        
 
Event 47  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:11.49  JO
              1:19.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:11.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ayala, Ashley N     10 Marlins-MR           1:12.34    1:10.44 JO     
                  34.31     1:10.44 (36.13)                                        
  2 Mungroo, Melissa R  10 COND-MR              1:11.75    1:11.71 SILV   
                  34.07     1:11.71 (37.64)                                        
  3 LaPointe, Teresa M  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:14.60    1:13.24 SILV   
                  35.01     1:13.24 (38.23)                                        
  4 Nicholson, Isabell  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:13.58    1:13.60 SILV   
                  35.10     1:13.60 (38.50)                                        
  5 Miller, Elissa J     9 WSSC-MR              1:15.40    1:14.44 SILV   
                  34.47     1:14.44 (39.97)                                        
  6 Simpfenderfer, Kim  10 RFAC-MR              1:15.53    1:14.86 SILV   
                  35.34     1:14.86 (39.52)                                        
  7 Capuano, Caroline    9 Middies-MR           1:15.06    1:14.91 SILV   
                  35.91     1:14.91 (39.00)                                        
  8 Tuttle, Mackenzie   10 Marlins-MR           1:15.65    1:15.04 SILV   
                  35.97     1:15.04 (39.07)                                        
  9 Poggioli, Melissa   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.76    1:15.11 SILV   
                  36.21     1:15.11 (38.90)                                        
 10 McGrath, Emma H     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.12    1:15.42 SILV   
                  35.14     1:15.42 (40.28)                                        
 11 Keaveney, Megan C   10 COND-MR              1:15.59    1:15.62 SILV   
                  36.78     1:15.62 (38.84)                                        
 12 Zhang, Deborah Y    10 Middies-MR           1:15.00    1:16.86 SILV   
                  35.55     1:16.86 (41.31)                                        
 13 Fountain, Isabella  10 COND-MR              1:12.53    1:18.65 SILV   
                  38.30     1:18.65 (40.35)                                        
 14 Nunez, Gabby B       9 RFAC-MR              1:19.12    1:20.58        
                  38.43     1:20.58 (42.15)                                        
 15 Derechin, Caroline  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.82    1:21.33        
                  37.88     1:21.33 (43.45)                                        
 16 Gualtiere, Isabell   9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.00    1:21.72        
                  38.87     1:21.72 (42.85)                                        
 17 Pulkkinen, Anneke   10 GAEL-MR              1:21.72    1:21.78        
                  39.01     1:21.78 (42.77)                                        
 18 Lomas, Melissa *    10 Badger-MR            1:28.00    1:23.26        
 19 Jackson, EllaBlue    9 RFAC-MR              1:24.35    1:23.60        
                  40.14     1:23.60 (43.46)                                        
 20 Dwyer, Catie R      10 WSSC-MR              1:24.75    1:23.91        
                  40.23     1:23.91 (43.68)                                        
 21 Caban, Isabelle     10 KB Makos-MR          1:24.74    1:24.86        
                  43.96     1:24.86 (40.90)                                        
 22 Myung, Josephine J   9 COND-MR              1:23.67    1:25.14        
                  41.37     1:25.14 (43.77)                                        
 23 Monica, Amelia      10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:23.76    1:25.17        
                  40.65     1:25.17 (44.52)                                        
 24 Park, Alicia J      10 COND-MR              1:35.00    1:26.31        
                  43.04     1:26.31 (43.27)                                        
 25 Yen, Becca          10 RFAC-MR              1:28.34    1:28.97        
 26 Afanasjeva, Adrian  10 COND-MR                   NT    1:29.15        
                  43.09     1:29.15 (46.06)                                        
 27 Scoppetta, Carolyn   9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.85    1:29.35        
                  42.25     1:29.35 (47.10)                                        
 28 Ramundo, Meghan E    9 COND-MR              1:25.17    1:30.13        
                  43.08     1:30.13 (47.05)                                        
 29 Remigio, Madison L  10 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:30.33        
 30 Zhou, Katherine      9 COND-MR              1:35.19    1:31.05        
                  41.70     1:31.05 (49.35)                                        
 31 Krouse, Hana N       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:29.99    1:31.70        
                  43.43     1:31.70 (48.27)                                        
 32 Novello, Morgan J    9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:35.48    1:33.98        
                  43.26     1:33.98 (50.72)                                        
 33 McAdoo, Nina S      10 RFAC-MR              1:26.84    1:34.45        
                  44.29     1:34.45 (50.16)                                        
 34 Martucci, Emily A    9 Marlins-MR           1:33.71    1:36.22        
 35 Zhang, Sydney P     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:31.14    1:38.53        
                  42.50     1:38.53 (56.03)                                        
 36 Lin, Erica           9 Middies-MR           1:50.57    1:39.73        
                  47.90     1:39.73 (51.83)                                        
 37 Xu, Jessica          9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:42.00    1:41.00        
                  45.63     1:41.00 (55.37)                                        
 38 Chan, Alina M        9 KB Makos-MR          1:39.55    1:41.20        
                  45.18     1:41.20 (56.02)                                        
 39 Park, Jessica B      9 COND-MR              1:42.36    1:42.53        
                  46.39     1:42.53 (56.14)                                        
 40 Schuler, Leanna C   10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:43.89    1:43.48        
                  49.42     1:43.48 (54.06)                                        
 41 Carousso, Melissa    9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:49.16    1:46.05        
                  49.71     1:46.05 (56.34)                                        
 42 Ramos, Samantha      9 KB Makos-MR          1:43.07    1:46.52        
                  50.29     1:46.52 (56.23)                                        
 43 Wu, Katherine A     10 COND-MR              1:50.08    1:47.01        
                  51.01     1:47.01 (56.00)                                        
 44 Mourikis, Julia      9 COND-MR              1:40.35    1:47.66        
                  50.22     1:47.66 (57.44)                                        
 45 Deteskey, Jaclyn     9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:50.12    1:51.02        
                  52.45     1:51.02 (58.57)                                        
 46 Wertlieb, Kaitlyn    9 GAEL-MR              1:43.99    1:54.18        
                  52.20   1:54.18 (1:01.98)                                        
 47 Clarke, Emma N       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:06.98    1:56.45        
 48 Ramos, Vanessa       9 KB Makos-MR          2:10.04    1:56.53        
                  54.66   1:56.53 (1:01.87)                                        
 49 Mohammed, Shelia N  10 KB Makos-MR               NT    1:58.96        
                  56.17   1:58.96 (1:02.79)                                        
 50 Fuller, Maggie       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:02.58    2:04.91        
                  58.20   2:04.91 (1:06.71)                                        
 -- Troy, Abigail K      9 Badger-MR            1:20.00         NS        
 -- Egbe, Lizzy O       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:49.12         NS        
 -- Zitrin, Gillian      9 GAEL-MR              2:12.99         NS        
 
Event 48  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:11.59  JO
              1:19.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:11.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Loveless, Liam J    10 Badger-MR            1:13.00    1:09.94 JO     
                  32.31     1:09.94 (37.63)                                        
  2 Rosato, Luke M      10 Badger-MR            1:14.14    1:12.11 SILV   
  3 Ritchie, Ellis M    10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:14.61    1:14.32 SILV   
                  34.71     1:14.32 (39.61)                                        
  4 Velasquez, Daniel   10 COND-MR              1:16.25    1:17.92 SILV   
                  35.81     1:17.92 (42.11)                                        
  5 Crimi, Patrick C     9 COND-MR              1:21.04    1:18.90 SILV   
                  37.92     1:18.90 (40.98)                                        
  6 Xin, Alex           10 RFAC-MR              1:30.95    1:20.03        
                  38.03     1:20.03 (42.00)                                        
  7 Orlando, Louis A    10 COND-MR              1:15.40    1:20.25        
                  37.29     1:20.25 (42.96)                                        
  8 Pearce, Stephen      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.66    1:21.04        
  9 King, Brendan D      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.78    1:21.12        
                  38.99     1:21.12 (42.13)                                        
 10 Suponitskiy, James   9 COND-MR              1:24.12    1:22.01        
                  38.11     1:22.01 (43.90)                                        
 11 Jin, Eddie           9 Middies-MR           1:24.18    1:22.27        
                  37.82     1:22.27 (44.45)                                        
 12 Robinson, Dylan K    9 COND-MR              1:26.32    1:22.98        
                  39.69     1:22.98 (43.29)                                        
 13 Donoghue, Michael    9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.81    1:24.91        
                  40.22     1:24.91 (44.69)                                        
 14 Barr, Evan E         9 GAEL-MR              1:22.99    1:25.64        
                  39.99     1:25.64 (45.65)                                        
 15 Juzeniw, Michael W   9 Badger-MR            1:39.18    1:25.72        
                  40.75     1:25.72 (44.97)                                        
 16 Case, Aiden J       10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:23.47    1:26.07        
                  40.13     1:26.07 (45.94)                                        
 17 Morris, Koby K       9 COND-MR              1:30.55    1:27.18        
 18 Smolar, Andrew       9 WSSC-MR              1:26.70    1:28.66        
                  41.78     1:28.66 (46.88)                                        
 19 Donovan, Aidan M    10 GAEL-MR              1:31.64    1:30.75        
                  41.21     1:30.75 (49.54)                                        
 20 Merone, Matt F       9 COND-MR              1:24.61    1:31.25        
                  42.66     1:31.25 (48.59)                                        
 21 Miller, Emanuel     10 MAD-MR               1:33.89    1:31.87        
                  43.15     1:31.87 (48.72)                                        
 22 Asa, Henry J        10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.25    1:32.35        
                  41.65     1:32.35 (50.70)                                        
 23 Katz, David          9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:31.36    1:33.35        
                  43.79     1:33.35 (49.56)                                        
 24 Borsellino, Joseph  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:39.10    1:33.54        
                  42.58     1:33.54 (50.96)                                        
 25 Canale, Dominic N    9 COND-MR              1:41.53    1:33.86        
                  45.80     1:33.86 (48.06)                                        
 26 Sheridan, Aidan M   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:36.18    1:35.16        
                  43.77     1:35.16 (51.39)                                        
 27 McPhillips, Aidan    9 Middies-MR           1:52.83    1:38.73        
                  47.22     1:38.73 (51.51)                                        
 28 Abraham, Anthony T   9 GAEL-MR              1:39.41    1:39.11        
                  45.38     1:39.11 (53.73)                                        
 29 Portnoy, Max        10 COND-MR              1:39.29    1:46.09        
                  48.84     1:46.09 (57.25)                                        
 30 Shachar, Avi E      10 COND-MR              1:51.42    1:48.83        
                  50.55     1:48.83 (58.28)                                        
 31 Calero, Markus A     9 COND-MR              1:49.60    1:51.37        
                  50.79   1:51.37 (1:00.58)                                        
 32 Rodriguez, Antonio   9 KB Makos-MR          2:10.78    2:09.61        
                1:00.26   2:09.61 (1:09.35)                                        
 -- Eforo, Alex         10 GAEL-MR              1:31.40         DQ        
      Standing on bottom
                  41.54          DQ (46.88)                                        
 -- Gager, Gregory N    10 Badger-MR            1:30.91         NS        
 -- Greenwald, Alec E   10 Badger-MR            1:27.51         NS        
 -- LePage, James W     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:37.28         NS        
 
Event 49  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                28.49  JO
                31.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 28.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Caroline E   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           29.07      28.43 JO     
  2 Baione, Rebecca K   12 RFAC-MR                30.08      28.58 SILV   
  3 Malyszka, Kelly D   12 COND-MR                28.59      28.61 SILV   
  4 Provenzano, Ellie   12 GAEL-MR                28.92      28.63 SILV   
  5 Anacker, Boomie I   12 COND-MR                28.64      28.64 SILV   
  6 O'Shea, Kelli A     12 COND-MR                29.10      28.83 SILV   
  7 Guarnieri, Sofia    12 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.76      28.86 SILV   
  8 Labarca, Lauren M   12 GAEL-MR                29.09      29.08 SILV   
  9 Drew, Sami B        12 Middies-MR             29.27      29.12 SILV   
 10 Perez, Kyara        12 MAD-MR                 28.53      29.23 SILV   
 11 McManus, Hallie G   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.94      29.35 SILV   
 12 Smolar, Kaitlyn     12 WSSC-MR                29.01      29.46 SILV   
 13 Mungroo, Andrea R   12 COND-MR                29.04      29.70 SILV   
 14 Wang, Kristina H    11 Middies-MR             30.65      30.12 SILV   
 14 Miller, Molly A     12 WSSC-MR                29.16      30.12 SILV   
 16 Finkelberg, Abigai  11 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.54      30.14 SILV   
 17 Cagliostro, Eva R   12 GAEL-MR                31.12      30.76 SILV   
 18 Fafian, Katherine   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           30.08      30.78 SILV   
 19 Donoghue, Megan M   11 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.36      30.91 SILV   
 20 O'Sullivan, Maryca  12 COND-MR                32.48      31.29 SILV   
 21 Evangelista, Ryan   11 COND-MR                32.52      31.30 SILV   
 22 Mathews, Alexandra  12 GAEL-MR                32.84      31.41 SILV   
 23 Hricay, Morgan J    11 Middies-MR             31.98      31.75        
 24 Skae, Anya B        12 COND-MR                33.24      31.92        
 25 Tran, Julia         12 COND-MR                33.89      31.93        
 26 Joyce, Molly K      11 COND-MR                35.32      32.56        
 27 Colucci, Christina  12 Middies-MR             33.45      32.59        
 28 Sweet, Erin M       12 COND-MR                32.67      32.70        
 29 Davis-MacFarlane,   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.96      32.80        
 30 Elias, Catherine S  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           33.49      33.08        
 31 Fullerton, Alanna   12 COND-MR                31.62      33.21        
 32 Policastro, Gianna  12 COND-MR                34.14      33.23        
 33 Johnson, Carmen C   11 KB Makos-MR            32.49      33.25        
 34 Medina, Priscilla   11 COND-MR                32.85      33.27        
 35 Cuadrado, Katelyn   11 KB Makos-MR            33.10      33.39        
 36 Elwood, Kylie M     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.24      33.48        
 37 Crespo, Tyra        12 KB Makos-MR            33.02      33.50        
 38 Quinton, Victoria   12 WSSC-MR                32.52      33.87        
 39 McAteer, Emma M     11 Middies-MR             34.34      33.92        
 39 Pantaleone, Lauren  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.18      33.92        
 41 Mroczek, Charista   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.24      33.96        
 42 Jogis, Kimberly A   11 GAEL-MR                35.82      34.00        
 43 Santana, Miabella   12 KB Makos-MR            33.32      34.03        
 44 Rodriguez, Patrici  11 KB Makos-MR            33.50      34.13        
 45 Yen, Amanda C       11 RFAC-MR                33.60      34.29        
 46 Sharabun, Christin  12 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.25      34.40        
 47 Brenes, Eva J       11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.11      34.47        
 48 Penn, Sydney M      11 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.90      34.55        
 49 Wilson, Kaitlyn R   11 WSSC-MR                33.59      34.77        
 50 Noone, Elizabeth G  12 COND-MR                34.77      34.89        
 51 Marzella, Jackie M  11 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.77      35.43        
 52 Carrasquil, Ariana  12 KB Makos-MR            32.99      35.51        
 53 Armstrong, Payton   12 Marlins-MR             36.09      35.73        
 54 Iaconis, Alden E    11 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.66      36.10        
 55 Young, Nicole A     11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           52.11      36.47        
 56 Mazariegos, Rachel  12 COND-MR                40.96      36.50        
 57 Crespo, Andee M     11 KB Makos-MR            36.83      36.65        
 58 Schultheiss, Olivi  11 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.84      36.72        
 59 Nugent, Emily L     11 COND-MR                37.76      37.68        
 60 Kass, Gabrielle     12 Middies-MR             34.67      37.74        
 61 Kivlehan, Mary T    11 Marlins-MR             35.64      37.95        
 62 Whalen, Jenna F     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.67      38.24        
 63 Wertlieb, Morgan S  11 GAEL-MR                36.20      38.45        
 64 Downes, Claire R    11 COND-MR                38.92      38.76        
 64 Butcher, Simone A   12 COND-MR                36.40      38.76        
 66 Wen, Keianna        11 Marlins-MR             40.11      38.84        
 67 Kapul, Ariel        11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           45.11      39.18        
 68 Dohman, Samantha R  11 Marlins-MR             41.71      40.22        
 69 Hanson, Sofie M     11 COND-MR                40.01      40.60        
 70 Martin, Taylor N    11 KB Makos-MR            39.97      40.93        
 71 Stickley, Julia     10 WSSC-MR                39.85      41.46        
 72 Ramos, Laura        11 KB Makos-MR            46.00      43.87        
 73 Fertig, Gillian     11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           43.18      44.22        
 74 Beyler, Elizabeth   11 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.39      44.70        
 -- Hall, Emma M        13 Middies-MR             56.54     X50.77        
 
Event 50  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                28.29  JO
                31.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 28.29
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Golovin, Samuel J   11 UNCON-MR               28.35      27.98 JO     
  2 Daly, Michael C     11 COND-MR                28.32      28.39 SILV   
  3 McPhillips, Liam T  12 Middies-MR             30.71      29.35 SILV   
  4 Pastrana, Elijah    12 MAD-MR                 29.29      29.67 SILV   
  5 Alpay, Zachery M    12 RFAC-MR                29.73      30.05 SILV   
  6 Chan, Justin        11 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.61      30.06 SILV   
  7 Loveless, John J    12 Badger-MR              30.50      30.10 SILV   
  8 Rowlands, Owen C    11 WSSC-MR                30.64      30.57 SILV   
  9 Frank, Jason E      12 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.72      30.74 SILV   
 10 Sheppard, Jason D   12 Middies-MR             30.70      30.75 SILV   
 11 You, Austin A       11 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.98      30.77 SILV   
 12 Lewis, Zach J       12 COND-MR                30.29      31.05 SILV   
 13 Baione, Michael T   11 RFAC-MR                30.18      31.07 SILV   
 14 Clark, Kevin        11 MAD-MR                 31.00      31.31 SILV   
 15 Dwyer, Jimmy C      11 COND-MR                32.62      31.40 SILV   
 16 Mills, Shane J      12 Marlins-MR             31.82      31.91 SILV   
 17 Guerrero, Sean N    11 COND-MR                33.73      32.05        
 18 Crimi, Christopher  12 COND-MR                32.00      32.06        
 19 Gorizia, Lucca E    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           46.11      32.37        
 20 Pacsi, Mauro H      11 COND-MR                36.28      32.49        
 21 Eforo, John T       12 GAEL-MR                31.82      32.64        
 22 Lawson, Ryan F      11 COND-MR                32.44      32.71        
 23 Egan, Chris L       11 Marlins-MR             33.58      32.77        
 24 Crosbie, Kyle T     11 Marlins-MR             32.49      32.98        
 25 Mayorov, Nikolai    11 COND-MR                34.49      33.62        
 26 Klushin, Christoph  11 Marlins-MR             31.42      33.80        
 27 Medina, Brandon C   12 COND-MR                34.33      34.29        
 28 Laitman, Michael H  11 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.65      34.44        
 29 Gorizia, Alessio B  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           49.11      34.71        
 30 O'Loughlin, Devon   11 COND-MR                35.53      34.89        
 31 Grossbauer, Charle  11 COND-MR                38.17      35.31        
 32 Jang, Joseph        11 COND-MR                37.35      35.44        
 33 Bramwell, Luke A    12 RFAC-MR                36.23      35.63        
 34 Scarangella, Micha  11 GAEL-MR                36.76      36.35        
 35 Sharpe, Najashi R   11 KB Makos-MR            34.86      36.64        
 36 Channagiri, Hari    11 Middies-MR             39.35      36.66        
 37 Bialik, Richie G    11 COND-MR                38.22      36.91        
 38 Mahaney, James W    12 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.18      36.96        
 39 Mortati, Daniel     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.86      37.68        
 40 Marun, Michael E    12 KB Makos-MR            38.21      38.14        
 41 Flynn, Monk A       11 COND-MR                41.60      39.89        
 42 Reiss, Peyton H     12 COND-MR                47.18      40.22        
 43 Giridharan, Rohit   11 COND-MR                39.03      42.92        
 44 Brosnan, Sean P     11 COND-MR                42.00      44.39        
 45 Sampat, Addi J      11 COND-MR                48.52      44.51        
 46 Arias, Dustin M     11 KB Makos-MR            42.74      44.99        
 
Event 51  Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:11.49  JO
              1:19.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:11.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy           8 Middies-MR           1:16.32    1:13.36 SILV   
                  35.64     1:13.36 (37.72)                                        
  2 Adams, Grace C       8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:25.55    1:18.23 SILV   
                  38.07     1:18.23 (40.16)                                        
  3 Arciniegas, France   8 COND-MR              1:21.36    1:21.55        
                  38.52     1:21.55 (43.03)                                        
  4 Dwyer, Grace V       8 COND-MR              1:24.67    1:21.75        
                  38.75     1:21.75 (43.00)                                        
  5 Ball, Parker N       8 RFAC-MR              1:25.99    1:23.95        
                  39.06     1:23.95 (44.89)                                        
  6 Negast, Taylor N     8 COND-MR              1:33.34    1:24.24        
                  40.56     1:24.24 (43.68)                                        
  7 McAteer, Katie M     8 Middies-MR           1:30.80    1:29.18        
                  41.25     1:29.18 (47.93)                                        
  8 Eforo, Danielle      8 GAEL-MR              1:30.41    1:33.91        
                  42.92     1:33.91 (50.99)                                        
  9 Ramirez, Nicole      8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.66    1:37.93        
                  45.53     1:37.93 (52.40)                                        
 10 James, Jessica M     8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:36.18    1:38.41        
                  46.89     1:38.41 (51.52)                                        
 11 Perez, Miranda M     8 KB Makos-MR          1:40.90    1:43.03        
                  47.69     1:43.03 (55.34)                                        
 12 Finkelberg, Sydney   8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:49.98    1:44.56        
                  48.29     1:44.56 (56.27)                                        
 13 Berard, Elizabeth    8 COND-MR              2:10.37    1:45.45        
                  51.69     1:45.45 (53.76)                                        
 14 Pineda, Ryleigh E    8 KB Makos-MR          1:59.49    1:45.65        
                  47.19     1:45.65 (58.46)                                        
 15 Rabasco, Sara E      8 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:05.00    1:46.83        
                  49.86     1:46.83 (56.97)                                        
 16 Rosario, Tykai N     7 KB Makos-MR          2:09.54    1:47.46        
                  50.15     1:47.46 (57.31)                                        
 17 Pineda, Aislynn L    6 KB Makos-MR          2:06.13    1:53.03        
                  52.54   1:53.03 (1:00.49)                                        
 18 Arciniegas, Laura    5 COND-MR              2:20.00    1:57.77        
                  54.95   1:57.77 (1:02.82)                                        
 19 Murillo, Lauren S    7 KB Makos-MR          2:19.44    2:00.66        
                  56.42   2:00.66 (1:04.24)                                        
 20 Norris, Katherine    6 GAEL-MR              2:23.99    2:12.90        
                1:01.37   2:12.90 (1:11.53)                                        
 21 Martinez, Zussette   7 KB Makos-MR               NT    2:53.15        
                1:10.01   2:53.15 (1:43.14)                                        
 
Event 52  Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:11.59  JO
              1:19.49  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:11.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Becker, Scott J      8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.57    1:22.35        
                  38.10     1:22.35 (44.25)                                        
  2 Norris, Timothy M    8 GAEL-MR              1:23.92    1:23.59        
                  40.44     1:23.59 (43.15)                                        
  3 McPhee, Tommy        8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:26.43    1:23.63        
                  38.23     1:23.63 (45.40)                                        
  4 McClung, Max M       7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:28.89    1:25.71        
                  40.51     1:25.71 (45.20)                                        
  5 Santry, Emmet P      8 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:36.34        
                  45.54     1:36.34 (50.80)                                        
  6 Boes, Rial P         8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:41.22    1:37.69        
                                1:37.65 ( )      1:37.69 (0.04)                    
  7 Lokshin, Shawn       8 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:29.72    1:39.12        
                  43.71     1:39.12 (55.41)                                        
  8 Allan, Campbell A    7 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:05.00    1:41.11        
                  48.83     1:41.11 (52.28)                                        
  9 Hahn, Benjamin R     8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:47.41    1:45.29        
                  48.17     1:45.29 (57.12)                                        
 10 Eforo, Edward        8 GAEL-MR              1:47.62    1:49.68        
                  53.07     1:49.68 (56.61)                                        
 11 Belovsky, Adam D     7 COND-MR              1:54.20    1:51.37        
                  49.70   1:51.37 (1:01.67)                                        
 12 Fernandes, Aidan M   8 COND-MR              2:02.85    2:00.94        
                  56.79   2:00.94 (1:04.15)                                        
 13 Dwyer, Luke          5 COND-MR              2:26.89    2:23.84        
                  59.37   2:23.84 (1:24.47)                                        
 
Event 53  Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.59  JO15 15 over JO
                26.99  JO14 13-14 JO
                26.99  JO
                27.49  SI15 15 over Silver
                29.29  SILV
                29.29  SI14 13-14 Silver
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 26.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Colleen M    14 COND-MR                27.05      26.68 JO14   
  2 Ludwicki, Kristin   15 COND-MR                27.19      26.98 JO14   
  3 Belovsky, Mia P     13 COND-MR                27.28      27.14 SI15   
  4 Guerrero, Meg E     15 COND-MR                27.20      27.23 SI15   
  5 Abel, Casey         15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           27.18      27.32 SI15   
  6 Ludwicki, Katie R   13 COND-MR                27.44      27.38 SI15   
  7 Chiodo, Jessica A   17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           27.79      27.48 SI15   
  8 Raciti, Krista M    15 COND-MR                27.21      27.55 SILV   
  9 McManus, Samantha   15 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.21      27.85 SILV   
 10 Graziano, Jacqueli  16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           29.14      27.99 SILV   
 11 Brown, Nikki G      15 COND-MR                27.41      28.04 SILV   
 12 NG, Sydney          14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           28.47      28.13 SILV   
 13 Maloney, Erin C     17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           28.88      28.18 SILV   
 14 Nagaishi, Ayano     13 Middies-MR             28.03      28.28 SILV   
 15 Ciavarella, Faith   14 COND-MR                28.43      28.47 SILV   
 16 Kascle, Raeanne     14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           29.06      28.64 SILV   
 17 Kenny, Alex M       14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           29.50      28.81 SILV   
 18 Marinello, Ashley   15 COND-MR                28.69      28.86 SILV   
 19 Correale, Olivia    17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           28.30      28.96 SILV   
 20 O'Shea, Cara E      14 COND-MR                28.80      28.98 SILV   
 20 Gargiulo, Tatiana   15 GAEL-MR                28.17      28.98 SILV   
 22 Snyder, Wendy E     16 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.59      28.99 SILV   
 23 Stata, Lexa R       14 COND-MR                30.45      29.01 SILV   
 24 Badick, Mackenzie   14 COND-MR                28.83      29.06 SILV   
 24 Hanlon, Kelly a     13 GAEL-MR                28.48      29.06 SILV   
 26 Labarca, Gloria L   15 GAEL-MR                29.16      29.13 SILV   
 27 Medina, Melissa     14 COND-MR                28.69      29.17 SILV   
 28 Conway, Megan F     13 COND-MR                28.63      29.23 SILV   
 29 Avezzano, Katie G   13 Middies-MR             28.72      29.34        
 30 Zuks, Adelaine      13 COND-MR                29.74      29.36        
 31 Levy, Hillary A     14 COND-MR                29.90      29.69        
 32 Fafian, Maria L     14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           30.41      29.94        
 33 Valerio, Edwina     16 MAD-MR                 29.52      29.98        
 34 Vasudevan, Arya V   14 Middies-MR             28.86      30.16        
 35 Mungroo, Stephanie  16 COND-MR                29.52      30.20        
 36 Lee, Kristine Y     15 COND-MR                29.86      30.23        
 37 Abraham, Rebecca E  15 GAEL-MR                29.28      30.81        
 38 Derechin, Hannah    13 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.09      31.10        
 39 Kern, Marina        13 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.42      31.15        
 40 Velazquez, Jerishk  13 KB Makos-MR            31.90      31.31        
 41 Wertlieb, Ryan H    13 GAEL-MR                31.71      31.33        
 42 Gonzalez, Angelika  13 MAD-MR                 30.05      31.56        
 43 Day, Noelle C       14 COND-MR                31.52      31.65        
 44 Jang, Sarah         13 COND-MR                32.32      31.69        
 45 Donoghue, Mary E    13 Rivertown Rays-MR      31.62      31.77        
 46 Elias, Brianne E    15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           31.38      31.85        
 47 Brosnan, Caitlin A  16 COND-MR                32.70      32.55        
 48 Hunderfund, Rebecc  13 COND-MR                34.36      32.61        
 49 Stevens, Natalie C  13 COND-MR                34.02      32.98        
 50 Casiano, Ashlyn M   13 KB Makos-MR            33.71      33.67        
 51 Healy, Mary Ellen   13 GAEL-MR                33.22      34.03        
 52 Rosen, Becca L      16 Marlins-MR             38.88      39.99        
 -- Feliz, Maricelis    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.85         NS        
 
Event 54  Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.79  JO15 15 over JO
                24.99  JO14 13-14 JO
                24.99  JO
                25.69  SI15 15 over Silver
                27.29  SILV
                27.29  SI14 13-14 Silver
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 24.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Conor        16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           25.00      24.27 JO14   
  2 Morano, Matthew V   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           25.03      24.72 JO14   
  3 Lopez, Hector       18 MAD-MR                 25.11      24.81 JO14   
  4 Hidalgo, Omar       16 MAD-MR                 25.12      24.97 JO14   
  5 Globus, Tal M       15 COND-MR                25.03      24.98 JO14   
  5 Villa, Derek C      17 Rac @ Jcc-MR           25.20      24.98 JO14   
  7 Baroz, Kevin        16 Rac @ Jcc-MR           25.10      25.12 SI15   
  8 Park, Hyojun        15 COND-MR                26.02      25.14 SI15   
  9 Mackay, Matt J      15 WSSC-MR                25.41      25.23 SI15   
 10 Tsuei, Andrew R     14 COND-MR                25.28      25.27 SI15   
 11 Cordero, Justin K   15 KB Makos-MR            25.39      25.36 SI15   
 12 Baez, Rony          16 MAD-MR                 25.53      25.37 SI15   
 13 Kochiss, Johnny A   17 COND-MR                25.82      25.57 SI15   
 14 Martinez, Jesse J   14 COND-MR                25.98      25.90 SILV   
 15 Fullerton, Billy R  15 COND-MR                26.33      25.95 SILV   
 16 Acevedo, Adam       18 MAD-MR                 25.31      26.05 SILV   
 17 Haxhaj, Shpresim    18 MAD-MR                 25.15      26.23 SILV   
 18 Rabadi, Nicholas    13 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.13      26.66 SILV   
 19 Safran, Thomas S    17 COND-MR                26.72      26.68 SILV   
 20 Wadsworth, John D   13 Marlins-MR             26.27      26.69 SILV   
 21 Pepel, James C      14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           26.53      26.77 SILV   
 22 Zhong, Alan         14 Middies-MR             27.00      26.79 SILV   
 23 Callaghan, James    14 Rac @ Jcc-MR           27.45      26.90 SILV   
 24 Novitch, Graham S   13 Middies-MR             27.33      26.92 SILV   
 25 Sokolski, Misha V   14 Middies-MR             26.32      26.93 SILV   
 26 Kantar, Erik D      13 COND-MR                26.94      26.96 SILV   
 27 Ranieri III, Carl   13 COND-MR                26.86      27.09 SILV   
 28 Barbera, Patrick J  15 Patriot-MR             29.22      27.11 SILV   
 29 Urcinoli, Zachary   15 Rac @ Jcc-MR           27.92      27.13 SILV   
 29 McCarthy, James R   14 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.07      27.13 SILV   
 31 Satis, Miguel       17 MAD-MR                 26.75      27.17 SILV   
 32 Zhou, Edwin R       14 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.21      27.25 SILV   
 32 Dervin, Sean J      14 Middies-MR             27.33      27.25 SILV   
 34 Rodriguez, Rick T   14 KB Makos-MR            27.51      27.27 SILV   
 35 Rivera, Hector      18 MAD-MR                 25.89      27.37        
 36 Avezzano, Jack T    14 Middies-MR             27.21      27.68        
 37 Diaz, Muppet A      15 MAD-MR                 27.57      27.75        
 38 Cicchiello, Ryan J  14 GAEL-MR                27.57      27.77        
 39 Spears, Michael L   14 COND-MR                28.01      27.84        
 40 Cureton, Joseph C   14 KB Makos-MR            27.86      28.25        
 41 Kanim, Jared F      13 Middies-MR             28.07      28.37        
 42 Zhao, Yi            14 Middies-MR             29.25      28.49        
 43 Dabrowski, Jakub A  15 COND-MR                28.02      28.53        
 44 Ramos, Brian M      14 KB Makos-MR            29.52      28.74        
 45 Tsuji, Akio         14 Middies-MR             31.18      28.83        
 46 Collins, Danny R    13 Marlins-MR             28.56      29.01        
 47 Jaquez, Dessaniel   13 COND-MR                30.00      29.21        
 48 Fay, Timothy A      14 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.08      29.24        
 49 Borsellino, Louis   13 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.00      29.36        
 50 Muniz, Christopher  19 KB Makos-MR            28.90      29.37        
 51 Ball, Connor M      13 RFAC-MR                29.26      29.46        
 52 Kohler, Daniel P    13 COND-MR                30.93      29.47        
 53 Pantaleone, Michae  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           30.47      29.77        
 54 Kenny, Brendan M    15 COND-MR                30.40      30.06        
 55 Schatz, Harry S     13 COND-MR                30.91      30.27        
 56 Ridge, Liam M       13 COND-MR                30.37      30.42        
 57 Neville, Aiden J    13 COND-MR                35.20      31.01        
 58 Schaefer, Brendan   13 GAEL-MR                30.89      31.07        
 59 Pantaleone, Gregor  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           32.94      32.03        
 60 Cardona, Joseph T   13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           32.40      32.09        
 61 Rosario, Akio N     14 KB Makos-MR            32.40      32.30        
 62 Sharpe, Jamal A     14 KB Makos-MR            33.70      34.08        
 63 Maddalena, Matthew  13 Marlins-MR             38.68      34.22        
 64 Nudell, Isaack A    15 KB Makos-MR            34.81      35.38        
 65 Pantaleone, Steven  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR           37.27      36.69        
 66 Valentin, Jose T    13 KB Makos-MR            43.04      45.75        
 -- Nam, Bohyun D       14 COND-MR                26.91         DQ        
      False start
 -- Perez, Juan         17 MAD-MR                 28.43         NS        
 
Event 55  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.99  JO
                44.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 35.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy           8 Middies-MR             37.38      37.77 SILV   
  2 Arciniegas, France   8 COND-MR                41.78      38.25 SILV   
  3 Gurden, Julia        8 Middies-MR             41.20      40.13 SILV   
  4 Adams, Grace C       8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           44.12      41.67 SILV   
  5 Ball, Parker N       8 RFAC-MR                42.97      45.22        
  6 Ramirez, Nicole      8 Rivertown Rays-MR      52.58      52.88        
  7 James, Jessica M     8 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.51      55.23        
  8 Ketron, Sara J       7 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT      57.22        
  9 Doran, Jordyn M      8 RFAC-MR                57.61      59.67        
 10 Donoghue, Maeve      8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.29    1:02.47        
 11 Park, Hannah         7 COND-MR                58.00    1:04.75        
 -- Proscia, Emily R     8 Marlins-MR                NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Event 56  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.99  JO
                44.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 35.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Edward J       8 COND-MR                45.93      44.96        
  2 Becker, Scott J      8 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.90      45.07        
  3 Berina, Alexander    8 Marlins-MR                NT      50.19        
  4 McClung, Max M       7 Rivertown Rays-MR      54.99      51.29        
  5 McPhee, Tommy        8 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.16      51.80        
  6 Hahn, Benjamin R     8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.16    1:08.28        
 -- LePage, Henry R      7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Event 57  Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:29.99  JO15 15 over JO
              2:30.99  JO14 13-14 JO
              2:30.99  JO
              2:35.99  SI15 15 over Silver
              2:38.59  SILV
              2:38.59  SI14 13-14 Silver
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:30.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kanim, Callie H     16 Middies-MR           2:32.01    2:33.44 SI15   
                  33.10     1:10.65 (37.55)     1:52.25 (41.60)     2:33.44 (41.19)
  2 McManus, Samantha   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:33.60    2:37.30 SILV   
                  31.41     1:09.73 (38.32)     1:53.63 (43.90)     2:37.30 (43.67)
  3 Brown, Nikki G      15 COND-MR              2:38.43    2:42.04        
                  33.38     1:13.16 (39.78)     1:57.30 (44.14)     2:42.04 (44.74)
  4 Medina, Melissa     14 COND-MR              2:42.45    2:43.53        
                  35.06     1:18.15 (43.09)     2:01.91 (43.76)     2:43.53 (41.62)
  5 Farrell, Teresa m   14 COND-MR              2:44.58    2:44.38        
                  35.74     1:17.67 (41.93)     2:00.81 (43.14)     2:44.38 (43.57)
  6 Ciavarella, Faith   14 COND-MR              2:57.93    2:48.97        
                  35.46     1:18.64 (43.18)     2:04.31 (45.67)     2:48.97 (44.66)
  7 Vasudevan, Arya V   14 Middies-MR           2:52.39    3:00.64        
                  38.98     1:25.71 (46.73)     2:13.00 (47.29)     3:00.64 (47.64)
  8 Rendina, A.J. J     13 COND-MR              3:06.75    3:07.87        
                  37.79     1:25.96 (48.17)     2:16.37 (50.41)     3:07.87 (51.50)
 
Event 58  Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:12.49  JO15 15 over JO
              2:23.99  JO14 13-14 JO
              2:23.99  JO
              2:26.99  SI15 15 over Silver
              2:34.59  SILV
              2:34.59  SI14 13-14 Silver
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:23.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morano, Matthew V   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:24.05    2:10.00 JO15   
                  28.11     1:00.88 (32.77)     1:35.36 (34.48)     2:10.00 (34.64)
  2 Globus, Tal M       15 COND-MR              2:24.21    2:16.07 JO14   
                  28.88     1:03.90 (35.02)     1:42.51 (38.61)     2:16.07 (33.56)
  3 Shapira, Tomer L    16 COND-MR              2:24.01    2:16.09 JO14   
                  29.41     1:03.08 (33.67)     1:38.89 (35.81)     2:16.09 (37.20)
  4 Fullerton, Billy R  15 COND-MR              2:27.86    2:27.23 SILV   
                  31.99     1:09.35 (37.36)     1:49.08 (39.73)     2:27.23 (38.15)
  5 Fein, Sam B         16 COND-MR              2:24.58    2:28.39 SILV   
                  31.74     1:09.39 (37.65)     1:48.90 (39.51)     2:28.39 (39.49)
  6 Bachar, Tomer       14 UNCON-MR             2:29.99    2:32.96 SILV   
                  31.50     1:09.42 (37.92)     1:50.25 (40.83)     2:32.96 (42.71)
  7 Daly, Patrick J     13 COND-MR              2:39.61    2:40.25        
                  33.98     1:15.49 (41.51)     1:57.02 (41.53)     2:40.25 (43.23)
  8 Nam, Bohyun D       14 COND-MR              2:42.92    2:40.83        
                  34.56     1:16.45 (41.89)     1:58.94 (42.49)     2:40.83 (41.89)
  9 Barbera, Patrick J  15 Patriot-MR           2:39.48    2:41.59        
                  32.80     1:12.89 (40.09)     1:56.87 (43.98)     2:41.59 (44.72)
 10 Schatz, Harry S     13 COND-MR              2:48.49    2:45.56        
                  35.99     1:17.66 (41.67)     2:02.03 (44.37)     2:45.56 (43.53)
 11 Martinez, Jesse J   14 COND-MR              2:45.69    2:54.26        
                  35.53     1:18.42 (42.89)     2:06.43 (48.01)     2:54.26 (47.83)
 12 Pallatta, E.R. R    14 COND-MR              2:59.58    3:05.23        
                  36.69     1:21.91 (45.22)     2:15.39 (53.48)     3:05.23 (49.84)
 
Event 59  Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, Joy           8 Middies-MR             18.68      18.47        
  2 Arciniegas, France   8 COND-MR                19.60      19.25        
  3 Dwyer, Grace V       8 COND-MR                20.34      20.62        
  4 Negast, Taylor N     8 COND-MR                19.65      21.11        
  5 McAteer, Katie M     8 Middies-MR             21.23      21.81        
  6 Waldner, Sydney `    8 Marlins-MR             24.38      22.26        
  7 Park, Hannah         7 COND-MR                24.25      22.51        
  8 Eforo, Danielle      8 GAEL-MR                22.87      23.02        
  9 Lawson, Olivia C     7 COND-MR                22.56      23.07        
 10 Finkelberg, Sydney   8 Rivertown Rays-MR      25.74      23.69        
 11 D'Alessandro, Tess   7 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.08      23.83        
 12 Ketron, Sara J       7 Rivertown Rays-MR      25.41      23.87        
 13 Regenauer, Katarin   8 WSSC-MR                25.24      24.29        
 14 Donoghue, Maeve      8 Rivertown Rays-MR      25.63      25.13        
 15 Fullerton, Annelie   7 COND-MR                24.21      25.18        
 16 Doran, Jordyn M      8 RFAC-MR                24.00      25.39        
 17 Kirsis, Nikoleta N   7 COND-MR                24.44      25.48        
 18 Murillo, Lauren S    7 KB Makos-MR            26.05      25.68        
 19 Rosario, Tykai N     7 KB Makos-MR            26.96      26.38        
 20 Berard, Elizabeth    8 COND-MR                26.47      26.59        
 21 Robinson, Caeli M    7 COND-MR                24.97      26.60        
 22 Pineda, Aislynn L    6 KB Makos-MR            27.45      26.70        
 23 Case, Maeve M        7 Rivertown Rays-MR      23.52      26.74        
 24 Proscia, Emily R     8 Marlins-MR             28.57      26.76        
 25 Arciniegas, Laura    5 COND-MR                31.25      27.13        
 26 Johnson, Amanda L    6 RFAC-MR                35.00      27.98        
 27 Greco, Krista M      8 RFAC-MR                40.00      29.13        
 28 Norris, Katherine    6 GAEL-MR                28.12      30.19        
 29 King, Aileen L       6 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.44      30.24        
 30 Zitrin, Eliana       7 GAEL-MR                47.99      35.37        
 -- Martinez, Zussette   7 KB Makos-MR               NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Event 60  Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Berina, Alexander    8 Marlins-MR             20.79      21.72        
  2 Park, Edward J       8 COND-MR                22.27      21.87        
  3 Witko, Cole A        8 COND-MR                24.93      22.32        
  4 Judson, Jack D       7 RFAC-MR                25.00      22.44        
  5 Dwyer, Brayden C     8 WSSC-MR                25.71      22.76        
  6 Santry, Emmet P      8 GAEL-MR                28.89      23.49        
  7 Chen, Stephen        8 COND-MR                25.86      24.98        
  8 D'Alessandro, Bria   8 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.00      24.99        
  9 Boes, Rial P         8 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.20      25.04        
 10 Fernandes, Aidan M   8 COND-MR                27.00      25.12        
 11 Belovsky, Adam D     7 COND-MR                26.00      26.64        
 12 Allan, Campbell A    7 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.96      28.84        
 13 LePage, Henry R      7 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.95      29.84        
 14 Jiang, Kevin         5 Middies-MR             30.75      31.04        
 15 Eforo, Edward        8 GAEL-MR                28.34      32.65        
 16 Dwyer, Luke          5 COND-MR                27.38      36.10        
 -- Dwyer, Owen P        6 WSSC-MR                30.28         NS        
 -- Ellwanger, Jonatha   8 GAEL-MR                31.40         NS        
 
Event 61  Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.49  JO15 15 over JO
              1:06.59  JO14 13-14 JO
              1:06.59  JO
              1:11.09  SI15 15 over Silver
              1:16.29  SILV
              1:16.29  SI14 13-14 Silver
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:06.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Raciti, Krista M    15 COND-MR              1:07.27    1:05.89 JO14   
                  31.75     1:05.89 (34.14)                                        
  2 NG, Sydney          14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:07.29    1:06.30 JO14   
                  32.68     1:06.30 (33.62)                                        
  3 Graziano, Jacqueli  16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:08.86    1:09.13 SI15   
                  33.12     1:09.13 (36.01)                                        
  4 Ludwicki, Katie R   13 COND-MR              1:09.60    1:09.61 SI15   
                  33.69     1:09.61 (35.92)                                        
  5 Avezzano, Katie G   13 Middies-MR           1:09.09    1:09.65 SI15   
                  34.45     1:09.65 (35.20)                                        
  6 Labarca, Gloria L   15 GAEL-MR              1:10.07    1:10.07 SI15   
                  34.62     1:10.07 (35.45)                                        
  7 Farrell, Teresa m   14 COND-MR              1:10.70    1:10.12 SI15   
                  34.64     1:10.12 (35.48)                                        
  8 Abel, Casey         15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:14.32    1:10.27 SI15   
                  33.44     1:10.27 (36.83)                                        
  9 Bradnock, Taylor A  16 COND-MR              1:08.02    1:10.52 SI15   
                  33.60     1:10.52 (36.92)                                        
 10 Ludwicki, Kristin   15 COND-MR              1:11.14    1:11.08 SI15   
                  34.76     1:11.08 (36.32)                                        
 11 Maloney, Erin C     17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:08.48    1:11.24 SILV   
                  34.30     1:11.24 (36.94)                                        
 12 Stata, Lexa R       14 COND-MR              1:16.31    1:11.56 SILV   
                  35.12     1:11.56 (36.44)                                        
 13 Mungroo, Stephanie  16 COND-MR              1:12.71    1:11.86 SILV   
                  34.46     1:11.86 (37.40)                                        
 14 Snyder, Wendy E     16 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.84    1:12.33 SILV   
                  35.36     1:12.33 (36.97)                                        
 15 Nagaishi, Ayano     13 Middies-MR           1:09.45    1:12.44 SILV   
                  34.92     1:12.44 (37.52)                                        
 16 O'Shea, Cara E      14 COND-MR              1:12.00    1:12.84 SILV   
                  35.67     1:12.84 (37.17)                                        
 17 Chiodo, Jessica A   17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:12.17    1:13.07 SILV   
                  35.32     1:13.07 (37.75)                                        
 18 Kenny, Alex M       14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:14.92    1:13.50 SILV   
                  36.07     1:13.50 (37.43)                                        
 19 Marinello, Ashley   15 COND-MR              1:14.96    1:14.31 SILV   
                  36.79     1:14.31 (37.52)                                        
 20 Brown, Jade M       13 COND-MR              1:20.41    1:14.51 SILV   
                  36.28     1:14.51 (38.23)                                        
 21 Schwartz, Isabella  14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.19    1:14.65 SILV   
                  36.62     1:14.65 (38.03)                                        
 22 Guerrero, Meg E     15 COND-MR              1:17.81    1:14.88 SILV   
                  36.97     1:14.88 (37.91)                                        
 23 Hanlon, Kelly a     13 GAEL-MR              1:12.62    1:16.06 SILV   
                  37.43     1:16.06 (38.63)                                        
 24 Badick, Mackenzie   14 COND-MR              1:10.28    1:16.12 SILV   
                  37.26     1:16.12 (38.86)                                        
 25 Vasudevan, Arya V   14 Middies-MR           1:14.05    1:16.21 SILV   
                  37.28     1:16.21 (38.93)                                        
 26 Kascle, Raeanne     14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:17.50    1:16.31        
                  37.19     1:16.31 (39.12)                                        
 27 Day, Noelle C       14 COND-MR              1:20.76    1:16.47        
                  37.59     1:16.47 (38.88)                                        
 28 Donoghue, Mary E    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.66    1:17.70        
                  37.89     1:17.70 (39.81)                                        
 29 Levy, Hillary A     14 COND-MR              1:19.39    1:18.24        
                  38.98     1:18.24 (39.26)                                        
 30 Lee, Kristine Y     15 COND-MR              1:15.51    1:18.57        
                  37.65     1:18.57 (40.92)                                        
 31 Gonzalez, Angelika  13 MAD-MR               1:15.90    1:18.83        
                  38.40     1:18.83 (40.43)                                        
 32 Correale, Olivia    17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.96    1:19.07        
                  37.72     1:19.07 (41.35)                                        
 33 Hunderfund, Rebecc  13 COND-MR              1:22.03    1:19.08        
                  39.18     1:19.08 (39.90)                                        
 34 Valerio, Edwina     16 MAD-MR               1:18.61    1:19.72        
 35 Kern, Marina        13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.07    1:20.74        
                  39.11     1:20.74 (41.63)                                        
 36 Jang, Sarah         13 COND-MR              1:16.18    1:20.97        
                  38.27     1:20.97 (42.70)                                        
 37 Fafian, Maria L     14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:17.85    1:20.99        
                  38.00     1:20.99 (42.99)                                        
 38 Stevens, Natalie C  13 COND-MR              1:26.74    1:22.06        
                  40.07     1:22.06 (41.99)                                        
 39 Brosnan, Caitlin A  16 COND-MR              1:22.60    1:22.28        
                  39.64     1:22.28 (42.64)                                        
 40 Derechin, Hannah    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.73    1:22.88        
                  40.85     1:22.88 (42.03)                                        
 41 Velazquez, Jerishk  13 KB Makos-MR          1:23.34    1:23.84        
                  40.97     1:23.84 (42.87)                                        
 42 Casiano, Ashlyn M   13 KB Makos-MR          1:26.95    1:25.54        
                  42.22     1:25.54 (43.32)                                        
 43 Wertlieb, Ryan H    13 GAEL-MR              1:33.35    1:29.79        
                  43.00     1:29.79 (46.79)                                        
 44 Elias, Brianne E    15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:28.25    1:31.25        
 45 Healy, Mary Ellen   13 GAEL-MR              1:29.99    1:34.67        
                  44.53     1:34.67 (50.14)                                        
 46 Rosen, Becca L      16 Marlins-MR           1:47.81    1:52.21        
                  54.07     1:52.21 (58.14)                                        
 -- Feliz, Maricelis    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:33.59         NS        
 
Event 62  Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                59.99  JO15 15 over JO
              1:02.99  JO14 13-14 JO
              1:02.99  JO
              1:04.89  SI15 15 over Silver
              1:17.49  SILV
              1:17.49  SI14 13-14 Silver
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:02.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bachar, Amit        15 UNCON-MR             1:04.99    1:00.76 JO14   
                  29.26     1:00.76 (31.50)                                        
  2 Lockhart, Ryan J    15 Marlins-MR           1:03.06    1:01.04 JO14   
                  29.15     1:01.04 (31.89)                                        
  3 Kishinevskiy, Matt  14 COND-MR              1:05.74    1:03.02 SI15   
                  30.39     1:03.02 (32.63)                                        
  4 Morano, Matthew V   16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:05.44    1:03.75 SI15   
                  31.54     1:03.75 (32.21)                                        
  5 Park, Hyojun        15 COND-MR              1:06.10    1:03.79 SI15   
                  30.49     1:03.79 (33.30)                                        
  6 Kelly, Conor        16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:03.72    1:04.07 SI15   
                  31.55     1:04.07 (32.52)                                        
  7 Tsuei, Andrew R     14 COND-MR              1:03.20    1:04.13 SI15   
                  30.40     1:04.13 (33.73)                                        
  8 Urcinoli, Zachary   15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:07.15    1:04.24 SI15   
                  31.91     1:04.24 (32.33)                                        
  9 Avezzano, Jack T    14 Middies-MR           1:04.02    1:05.25 SILV   
                  31.68     1:05.25 (33.57)                                        
 10 Mackay, Matt J      15 WSSC-MR              1:04.54    1:05.60 SILV   
                  31.97     1:05.60 (33.63)                                        
 11 Novitch, Graham S   13 Middies-MR           1:05.85    1:05.89 SILV   
                  32.46     1:05.89 (33.43)                                        
 12 Pallatta, E.R. R    14 COND-MR              1:05.99    1:05.95 SILV   
                  31.53     1:05.95 (34.42)                                        
 13 Callaghan, James    14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:09.29    1:06.46 SILV   
                  32.77     1:06.46 (33.69)                                        
 14 Pepel, James C      14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:10.13    1:06.53 SILV   
                  32.63     1:06.53 (33.90)                                        
 15 Zhao, Yi            14 Middies-MR           1:09.23    1:07.70 SILV   
                  33.27     1:07.70 (34.43)                                        
 16 Wadsworth, John D   13 Marlins-MR           1:05.58    1:07.98 SILV   
                  33.09     1:07.98 (34.89)                                        
 17 Hidalgo, Omar       16 MAD-MR               1:07.52    1:08.35 SILV   
                  33.46     1:08.35 (34.89)                                        
 18 Ranieri III, Carl   13 COND-MR              1:09.80    1:09.07 SILV   
                  34.36     1:09.07 (34.71)                                        
 19 Dervin, Sean J      14 Middies-MR           1:07.64    1:09.84 SILV   
                  33.87     1:09.84 (35.97)                                        
 20 Shapira, Tomer L    16 COND-MR              1:10.64    1:10.31 SILV   
                  34.28     1:10.31 (36.03)                                        
 21 Villa, Derek C      17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:12.57    1:10.38 SILV   
                  34.27     1:10.38 (36.11)                                        
 22 Sokolski, Misha V   14 Middies-MR                NT    1:10.92 SILV   
                  34.90     1:10.92 (36.02)                                        
 23 Zhong, Alan         14 Middies-MR           1:13.01    1:11.26 SILV   
                  33.94     1:11.26 (37.32)                                        
 24 Kanim, Jared F      13 Middies-MR           1:10.68    1:11.32 SILV   
                  34.88     1:11.32 (36.44)                                        
 25 Cicchiello, Ryan J  14 GAEL-MR              1:11.26    1:11.51 SILV   
                  35.12     1:11.51 (36.39)                                        
 26 Haxhaj, Shpresim    18 MAD-MR               1:16.18    1:12.83 SILV   
                  37.10     1:12.83 (35.73)                                        
 27 Kenny, Brendan M    15 COND-MR              1:15.93    1:12.94 SILV   
                  36.04     1:12.94 (36.90)                                        
 28 Cordero, Justin K   15 KB Makos-MR          1:11.70    1:13.20 SILV   
                  36.15     1:13.20 (37.05)                                        
 29 Rabadi, Nicholas    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.52    1:13.22 SILV   
                  34.95     1:13.22 (38.27)                                        
 30 Kantar, Erik D      13 COND-MR              1:19.74    1:13.37 SILV   
                  36.39     1:13.37 (36.98)                                        
 31 Ramos, Brian M      14 KB Makos-MR          1:20.16    1:13.81 SILV   
 32 Rodriguez, Rick T   14 KB Makos-MR          1:17.51    1:13.92 SILV   
                  36.83     1:13.92 (37.09)                                        
 33 Perez, Juan         17 MAD-MR               1:16.85    1:14.07 SILV   
                  36.21     1:14.07 (37.86)                                        
 34 Safran, Thomas S    17 COND-MR              1:09.40    1:14.22 SILV   
                  36.31     1:14.22 (37.91)                                        
 35 Acevedo, Adam       18 MAD-MR               1:15.00    1:15.53 SILV   
                  37.60     1:15.53 (37.93)                                        
 36 Kohler, Daniel P    13 COND-MR              1:18.02    1:15.56 SILV   
                  37.02     1:15.56 (38.54)                                        
 37 Jaquez, Dessaniel   13 COND-MR              1:17.59    1:16.03 SILV   
                  37.27     1:16.03 (38.76)                                        
 38 Witko, Mason L      13 COND-MR              1:18.94    1:16.66 SILV   
 39 McCarthy, James R   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:16.07    1:16.81 SILV   
                  37.63     1:16.81 (39.18)                                        
 40 Muniz, Christopher  19 KB Makos-MR          1:15.89    1:17.43 SILV   
                  36.96     1:17.43 (40.47)                                        
 41 Zhou, Edwin R       14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.42    1:17.71        
                  37.77     1:17.71 (39.94)                                        
 42 Borsellino, Louis   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.00    1:18.38        
                  37.82     1:18.38 (40.56)                                        
 43 Neville, Aiden J    13 COND-MR              1:30.34    1:18.43        
                  37.49     1:18.43 (40.94)                                        
 44 Pantaleone, Gregor  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:21.89    1:18.67        
                  37.92     1:18.67 (40.75)                                        
 45 Baez, Rony          16 MAD-MR               1:12.00    1:18.82        
 46 Cureton, Joseph C   14 KB Makos-MR          1:18.67    1:20.15        
 47 Collins, Danny R    13 Marlins-MR           1:22.20    1:22.32        
                  41.30     1:22.32 (41.02)                                        
 48 Schaefer, Brendan   13 GAEL-MR              1:24.43    1:24.11        
                  40.86     1:24.11 (43.25)                                        
 49 Pantaleone, Michae  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:25.81    1:24.57        
                  42.30     1:24.57 (42.27)                                        
 50 Rosario, Akio N     14 KB Makos-MR          1:36.50    1:25.06        
                  43.20     1:25.06 (41.86)                                        
 51 Nudell, Isaack A    15 KB Makos-MR          1:27.61    1:25.15        
                  41.75     1:25.15 (43.40)                                        
 52 Lopez, Hector       18 MAD-MR                    NT    1:26.86        
 53 Sharpe, Jamal A     14 KB Makos-MR          1:35.07    1:34.69        
 54 Valentin, Jose T    13 KB Makos-MR          1:51.33    1:50.82        
                  54.26     1:50.82 (56.56)                                        
 -- Pantaleone, Steven  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:42.74         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  52.70          DQ (53.54)                                        
 
Event 63  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.99  JO
                49.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 42.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gurden, Julia        8 Middies-MR             50.38      48.30 SILV   
  2 Dwyer, Grace V       8 COND-MR                50.77      51.00        
  3 Ball, Parker N       8 RFAC-MR                52.31      52.21        
  4 Negast, Taylor N     8 COND-MR                58.00      52.66        
  5 McAteer, Katie M     8 Middies-MR             54.50      55.20        
  6 Donoghue, Maeve      8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.62      55.82        
  7 Lawson, Olivia C     7 COND-MR                57.37      56.78        
  8 D'Alessandro, Tess   7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:03.57      57.68        
  9 Perez, Miranda M     8 KB Makos-MR          1:00.83      58.18        
 10 Kirsis, Nikoleta N   7 COND-MR              1:01.71      59.83        
 11 Fullerton, Annelie   7 COND-MR              1:04.84    1:00.97        
 12 Pineda, Ryleigh E    8 KB Makos-MR          1:23.00    1:03.00        
 13 Doran, Jordyn M      8 RFAC-MR              1:04.43    1:05.99        
 14 Case, Maeve M        7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.74    1:09.50        
 15 King, Aileen L       6 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.00    1:21.88        
 -- Regenauer, Katarin   8 WSSC-MR              1:08.84         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Robinson, Caeli M    7 COND-MR              1:08.10         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 -- Rabasco, Sara E      8 Rivertown Rays-MR      54.82         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 
Event 64  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                43.49  JO
                49.09  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 43.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Brayden C     8 WSSC-MR                48.95      49.74        
  2 Norris, Timothy M    8 GAEL-MR                52.22      50.99        
  3 Witko, Cole A        8 COND-MR                56.07      56.17        
  4 Lokshin, Shawn       8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           54.13      58.42        
  5 Santry, Emmet P      8 GAEL-MR              1:03.34    1:01.59        
  6 D'Alessandro, Bria   8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.03    1:04.07        
  7 Jiang, Kevin         5 Middies-MR           1:15.00    1:14.56        
 -- Judson, Jack D       7 RFAC-MR                59.37         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Chen, Stephen        8 COND-MR              1:34.42         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Event 65  Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:21.89  SI15 15 over Silver
              2:42.99  JO14 13-14 JO
              2:42.99  JO
              2:42.99  JO15 15 over JO
              2:58.99  SILV
              2:58.99  SI14 13-14 Silver
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:42.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Medina, Melissa     14 COND-MR              2:45.67    2:45.25 SILV   
                  37.76     1:19.72 (41.96)     2:02.73 (43.01)     2:45.25 (42.52)
  2 Brown, Jade M       13 COND-MR              2:50.42    2:48.88 SILV   
                  37.71     1:21.21 (43.50)     2:05.70 (44.49)     2:48.88 (43.18)
  3 Nagaishi, Ayano     13 Middies-MR           2:49.68    2:48.91 SILV   
                  38.59     1:21.22 (42.63)     2:04.81 (43.59)     2:48.91 (44.10)
  4 Conway, Megan F     13 COND-MR              2:51.91    2:50.19 SILV   
                  38.75     1:21.89 (43.14)     2:06.27 (44.38)     2:50.19 (43.92)
  5 Snyder, Wendy E     16 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:56.36    2:51.26 SILV   
                  38.94     1:21.88 (42.94)     2:06.91 (45.03)     2:51.26 (44.35)
  6 Bradnock, Taylor A  16 COND-MR              2:51.52    2:51.28 SILV   
                  37.74     1:20.34 (42.60)     2:05.79 (45.45)     2:51.28 (45.49)
  7 Gargiulo, Tatiana   15 GAEL-MR              2:54.06    2:51.93 SILV   
                  39.42     1:23.85 (44.43)     2:09.08 (45.23)     2:51.93 (42.85)
  8 Avezzano, Katie G   13 Middies-MR           2:43.15    2:52.17 SILV   
                  39.81     1:23.60 (43.79)     2:07.89 (44.29)     2:52.17 (44.28)
  9 Kanim, Callie H     16 Middies-MR           2:51.33    2:53.40 SILV   
                  39.77     1:22.95 (43.18)     2:07.90 (44.95)     2:53.40 (45.50)
 10 Belovsky, Mia P     13 COND-MR              2:52.00    2:53.83 SILV   
                  38.57     1:23.35 (44.78)     2:09.62 (46.27)     2:53.83 (44.21)
 11 Mungroo, Stephanie  16 COND-MR              2:58.50    2:54.11 SILV   
                  39.96     1:23.96 (44.00)     2:09.07 (45.11)     2:54.11 (45.04)
 12 Schwartz, Isabella  14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:57.14    2:55.25 SILV   
                  39.26     1:24.29 (45.03)     2:10.16 (45.87)     2:55.25 (45.09)
 13 Donoghue, Mary E    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:03.35    3:00.24        
                  41.56     1:27.59 (46.03)     2:14.69 (47.10)     3:00.24 (45.55)
 14 Day, Noelle C       14 COND-MR              3:05.67    3:08.52        
                  42.15     1:29.98 (47.83)   3:08.52 (1:38.54)                    
 15 Rendina, A.J. J     13 COND-MR              3:09.17    3:09.30        
                  44.26     1:32.59 (48.33)     2:21.40 (48.81)     3:09.30 (47.90)
 16 Abraham, Rebecca E  15 GAEL-MR              3:10.88    3:11.89        
                  43.28     1:31.41 (48.13)     2:21.34 (49.93)     3:11.89 (50.55)
 17 Zuks, Adelaine      13 COND-MR              3:20.50    3:15.66        
                  46.06     1:36.13 (50.07)     2:26.74 (50.61)     3:15.66 (48.92)
 18 Casiano, Ashlyn M   13 KB Makos-MR          3:13.54    3:20.16        
                  46.01     1:38.06 (52.05)     2:30.52 (52.46)     3:20.16 (49.64)
 19 Velazquez, Jerishk  13 KB Makos-MR          3:25.32    3:20.77        
                  45.62     1:38.17 (52.55)     2:31.30 (53.13)     3:20.77 (49.47)
 20 Lee, Kristine Y     15 COND-MR              3:24.94    3:28.64        
                  46.99     1:40.63 (53.64)     2:34.32 (53.69)     3:28.64 (54.32)
 21 Wertlieb, Ryan H    13 GAEL-MR              3:23.88    3:38.29        
                  46.19     1:42.81 (56.62)     2:41.19 (58.38)     3:38.29 (57.10)
 -- Raciti, Krista M    15 COND-MR              2:47.71         NS        
 
Event 66  Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:30.09  JO15 15 over JO
              2:35.19  JO14 13-14 JO
              2:35.19  JO
              2:38.79  SI15 15 over Silver
              2:55.99  SILV
              2:55.99  SI14 13-14 Silver
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:35.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hanson, Matt E      16 COND-MR              2:36.48    2:27.59 JO15   
                  33.38     1:09.90 (36.52)     1:48.23 (38.33)     2:27.59 (39.36)
  2 Kishinevskiy, Matt  14 COND-MR              2:38.18    2:34.56 JO14   
                  35.34     1:14.48 (39.14)     1:54.45 (39.97)     2:34.56 (40.11)
  3 Baroz, Kevin        16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:43.31    2:36.12 SI15   
                  35.30     1:15.22 (39.92)     1:56.46 (41.24)     2:36.12 (39.66)
  4 Kochiss, Johnny A   17 COND-MR              2:37.53    2:37.03 SI15   
                  34.92     1:15.06 (40.14)     1:56.36 (41.30)     2:37.03 (40.67)
  5 Alers, Louis        16 MAD-MR               2:47.52    2:37.56 SI15   
                  35.89     1:15.92 (40.03)     1:56.60 (40.68)     2:37.56 (40.96)
  6 Wadsworth, John D   13 Marlins-MR           2:37.33    2:37.84 SI15   
                  36.55     1:16.28 (39.73)     1:57.32 (41.04)     2:37.84 (40.52)
  7 Kantar, Erik D      13 COND-MR              2:45.35    2:39.48 SILV   
                  35.08     1:15.50 (40.42)     1:57.10 (41.60)     2:39.48 (42.38)
  8 Kelly, Conor        16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:41.53    2:39.68 SILV   
                  35.38     1:16.84 (41.46)     1:58.63 (41.79)     2:39.68 (41.05)
  9 Dabrowski, Jakub A  15 COND-MR              2:36.45    2:40.18 SILV   
                  35.45     1:15.91 (40.46)     1:57.73 (41.82)     2:40.18 (42.45)
 10 Barbera, Patrick J  15 Patriot-MR           2:59.39    2:46.07 SILV   
                  36.08     1:18.70 (42.62)     2:02.21 (43.51)     2:46.07 (43.86)
 11 Fein, Sam B         16 COND-MR              2:50.70    2:46.26 SILV   
                  37.44     1:19.77 (42.33)     2:03.41 (43.64)     2:46.26 (42.85)
 12 Bachar, Tomer       14 UNCON-MR             2:54.99    2:46.39 SILV   
                  38.22     1:21.22 (43.00)     2:04.97 (43.75)     2:46.39 (41.42)
 13 Diaz, Muppet A      15 MAD-MR               2:50.87    2:47.79 SILV   
                  36.49     1:18.77 (42.28)     2:04.40 (45.63)     2:47.79 (43.39)
 14 Spears, Michael L   14 COND-MR              2:57.33    2:51.54 SILV   
                  40.26     1:24.19 (43.93)     2:08.79 (44.60)     2:51.54 (42.75)
 15 McCarthy, James R   14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:54.15    2:51.64 SILV   
                  37.15     1:22.21 (45.06)     2:07.50 (45.29)     2:51.64 (44.14)
 16 Bachar, Amit        15 UNCON-MR             2:39.99    2:52.03 SILV   
                  37.80     1:22.09 (44.29)     2:07.89 (45.80)     2:52.03 (44.14)
 17 Kanim, Jared F      13 Middies-MR           2:50.70    2:52.09 SILV   
                  38.58     1:22.95 (44.37)     2:08.03 (45.08)     2:52.09 (44.06)
 18 Rodriguez, Rick T   14 KB Makos-MR          2:57.75    2:53.72 SILV   
                  38.69     1:23.64 (44.95)     2:11.67 (48.03)     2:53.72 (42.05)
 19 Daly, Patrick J     13 COND-MR              2:58.15    2:54.58 SILV   
                  40.31     1:24.63 (44.32)     2:09.77 (45.14)     2:54.58 (44.81)
 20 Witko, Mason L      13 COND-MR              2:59.51    2:55.09 SILV   
                  41.22     1:26.00 (44.78)   2:55.09 (1:29.09)                    
 21 Tsuji, Akio         14 Middies-MR           2:58.42    2:56.50        
                  38.90     1:23.01 (44.11)     2:09.38 (46.37)     2:56.50 (47.12)
 22 Martinez, Jesse J   14 COND-MR              3:04.16    2:56.56        
                  38.80     1:24.45 (45.65)     2:12.16 (47.71)     2:56.56 (44.40)
 23 Satis, Miguel       17 MAD-MR               2:55.24    2:58.81        
                  38.59     1:22.49 (43.90)     2:09.63 (47.14)     2:58.81 (49.18)
 24 Rivera, Hector      18 MAD-MR               2:44.00    3:00.99        
                  36.62     1:20.01 (43.39)     2:09.15 (49.14)     3:00.99 (51.84)
 25 Safran, Thomas S    17 COND-MR              2:59.68    3:03.98        
                  41.16     1:27.94 (46.78)     2:16.16 (48.22)     3:03.98 (47.82)
 26 Ridge, Liam M       13 COND-MR              3:07.61    3:05.13        
                  42.64     1:30.77 (48.13)     2:18.87 (48.10)     3:05.13 (46.26)
 27 Ramos, Brian M      14 KB Makos-MR          3:18.30    3:05.55        
                  40.94     1:28.19 (47.25)     2:16.43 (48.24)     3:05.55 (49.12)
 28 Kenny, Brendan M    15 COND-MR              3:12.00    3:08.99        
                  43.40     1:30.97 (47.57)     2:20.35 (49.38)     3:08.99 (48.64)
 29 Muniz, Christopher  19 KB Makos-MR          3:07.63    3:09.25        
                  42.78     1:30.68 (47.90)   3:09.25 (1:38.57)                    
 30 Cardona, Joseph T   13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:10.11    3:11.36        
                  42.99     1:31.94 (48.95)     2:22.43 (50.49)     3:11.36 (48.93)
 31 Pantaleone, Michae  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:16.11    3:13.51        
                  42.82     1:31.69 (48.87)     2:23.71 (52.02)     3:13.51 (49.80)
 32 Fay, Timothy A      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:58.97    3:13.59        
                  44.97     1:34.84 (49.87)     2:24.96 (50.12)     3:13.59 (48.63)
 33 Ball, Connor M      13 RFAC-MR              3:20.10    3:29.34        
                  47.05     1:40.07 (53.02)     2:36.26 (56.19)     3:29.34 (53.08)
 -- Cicchiello, Ryan J  14 GAEL-MR              2:48.99         NS        
 
Event 67  Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                32.09  JO
                35.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 32.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gurden, Julia        8 Middies-MR             35.04      34.35 SILV   
  2 Adams, Grace C       8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           35.53      35.26 SILV   
  3 Eforo, Danielle      8 GAEL-MR                41.18      40.78        
  4 James, Jessica M     8 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.28      42.44        
  5 Pineda, Ryleigh E    8 KB Makos-MR            46.65      42.62        
  6 Perez, Miranda M     8 KB Makos-MR            42.18      43.67        
  7 Ramirez, Nicole      8 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.63      43.82        
  8 Lawson, Olivia C     7 COND-MR                49.49      44.58        
  9 Waldner, Sydney `    8 Marlins-MR             47.69      45.22        
 10 Kirsis, Nikoleta N   7 COND-MR                46.52      45.37        
 11 Fullerton, Annelie   7 COND-MR                48.79      45.55        
 12 Regenauer, Katarin   8 WSSC-MR                45.33      45.94        
 13 Finkelberg, Sydney   8 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.52      46.26        
 14 Rabasco, Sara E      8 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.33      47.25        
 15 Berard, Elizabeth    8 COND-MR                53.46      48.04        
 16 Ketron, Sara J       7 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.86      48.26        
 17 Murillo, Lauren S    7 KB Makos-MR            49.27      48.97        
 18 D'Alessandro, Tess   7 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.57      49.37        
 19 Park, Hannah         7 COND-MR                47.00      49.65        
 20 Rosario, Tykai N     7 KB Makos-MR          1:02.29      49.99        
 21 Pineda, Aislynn L    6 KB Makos-MR            51.26      50.91        
 22 Arciniegas, Laura    5 COND-MR              1:01.43      51.66        
 23 Case, Maeve M        7 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.31      51.97        
 24 Robinson, Caeli M    7 COND-MR                52.41      53.67        
 25 Norris, Katherine    6 GAEL-MR              1:02.25    1:01.91        
 26 King, Aileen L       6 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.90    1:03.10        
 27 Greco, Krista M      8 RFAC-MR              1:11.74    1:04.34        
 28 Proscia, Emily R     8 Marlins-MR           1:05.95    1:08.78        
 29 Johnson, Amanda L    6 RFAC-MR              1:11.35    1:14.34        
 30 Martinez, Zussette   7 KB Makos-MR          1:09.82    1:18.01        
 
Event 68  Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.99  JO
                35.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 31.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Norris, Timothy M    8 GAEL-MR                41.17      35.74        
  2 Becker, Scott J      8 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.02      36.34        
  3 McPhee, Tommy        8 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.93      36.53        
  4 Park, Edward J       8 COND-MR                37.20      36.92        
  5 McClung, Max M       7 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.96      39.68        
  6 Berina, Alexander    8 Marlins-MR             39.77      40.07        
  7 Dwyer, Brayden C     8 WSSC-MR                40.60      42.02        
  8 Boes, Rial P         8 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.20      42.10        
  9 Lokshin, Shawn       8 Rac @ Jcc-MR           39.96      43.22        
 10 Judson, Jack D       7 RFAC-MR                44.10      44.04        
 11 Witko, Cole A        8 COND-MR                44.86      44.20        
 12 Belovsky, Adam D     7 COND-MR                48.62      49.54        
 13 Hahn, Benjamin R     8 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.18      49.70        
 14 Eforo, Edward        8 GAEL-MR                49.06      50.39        
 15 Allan, Campbell A    7 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.16      51.67        
 16 Chen, Stephen        8 COND-MR                58.08      51.90        
 17 Fernandes, Aidan M   8 COND-MR                56.57      52.10        
 18 D'Alessandro, Bria   8 Rivertown Rays-MR      54.27      52.36        
 19 Ellwanger, Jonatha   8 GAEL-MR              1:02.25      56.97        
 20 Dwyer, Luke          5 COND-MR                56.96      57.03        
 21 LePage, Henry R      7 Rivertown Rays-MR      56.26    1:01.31        
 22 Jiang, Kevin         5 Middies-MR           1:00.00    1:05.22        
 -- Dwyer, Owen P        6 WSSC-MR              1:11.09         NS        
 -- Santry, Emmet P      8 GAEL-MR                46.43         NS        
 
Event 69  Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:04.49  JO15 15 over JO
              2:07.99  JO14 13-14 JO
              2:07.99  JO
              2:12.59  SI15 15 over Silver
              2:18.99  SILV
              2:18.99  SI14 13-14 Silver
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:07.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 NG, Sydney          14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:09.75    2:08.12 SI15   
                  30.87     1:03.11 (32.24)     1:35.91 (32.80)     2:08.12 (32.21)
  2 Guerrero, Meg E     15 COND-MR              2:16.44    2:10.46 SI15   
                  29.19     1:02.21 (33.02)     1:36.33 (34.12)     2:10.46 (34.13)
  3 McManus, Samantha   15 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:13.81    2:10.72 SI15   
                  29.21     1:02.86 (33.65)     1:37.17 (34.31)     2:10.72 (33.55)
  4 Belovsky, Mia P     13 COND-MR              2:11.87    2:11.42 SI15   
                  29.72     1:03.82 (34.10)     1:38.46 (34.64)     2:11.42 (32.96)
  5 Ludwicki, Kristin   15 COND-MR              2:13.47    2:11.56 SI15   
                  28.90     1:01.92 (33.02)     1:36.94 (35.02)     2:11.56 (34.62)
  6 Abel, Casey         15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:18.22    2:12.14 SI15   
                  30.11     1:03.71 (33.60)     1:37.76 (34.05)     2:12.14 (34.38)
  7 Ludwicki, Katie R   13 COND-MR              2:17.04    2:12.69 SILV   
                  30.34     1:05.11 (34.77)     1:40.10 (34.99)     2:12.69 (32.59)
  8 Kascle, Raeanne     14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:15.21    2:14.88 SILV   
                  30.64     1:04.58 (33.94)     1:40.14 (35.56)     2:14.88 (34.74)
  9 Levy, Hillary A     14 COND-MR              2:15.57    2:15.24 SILV   
                  30.79     1:05.21 (34.42)     1:40.88 (35.67)     2:15.24 (34.36)
 10 Ciavarella, Faith   14 COND-MR              2:18.88    2:15.73 SILV   
                  30.95     1:06.10 (35.15)     1:41.41 (35.31)     2:15.73 (34.32)
 11 Bradnock, Taylor A  16 COND-MR              2:15.94    2:16.08 SILV   
                  30.19     1:03.91 (33.72)     1:39.82 (35.91)     2:16.08 (36.26)
 11 Graziano, Jacqueli  16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:13.86    2:16.08 SILV   
                  32.90     1:08.10 (35.20)     1:41.32 (33.22)     2:16.08 (34.76)
 13 Chiodo, Jessica A   17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:15.89    2:16.19 SILV   
                  29.28     1:02.92 (33.64)     1:40.25 (37.33)     2:16.19 (35.94)
 14 Brown, Jade M       13 COND-MR              2:21.80    2:17.05 SILV   
                  31.08     1:06.11 (35.03)     1:41.84 (35.73)     2:17.05 (35.21)
 15 Maloney, Erin C     17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:13.87    2:17.16 SILV   
                  30.30     1:04.93 (34.63)     1:41.02 (36.09)     2:17.16 (36.14)
 16 Stata, Lexa R       14 COND-MR              2:25.53    2:17.31 SILV   
                  31.22     1:05.90 (34.68)     1:42.29 (36.39)     2:17.31 (35.02)
 17 Marinello, Ashley   15 COND-MR              2:16.58    2:17.70 SILV   
                  31.87     1:06.43 (34.56)     1:42.48 (36.05)     2:17.70 (35.22)
 18 Brown, Nikki G      15 COND-MR              2:15.80    2:17.79 SILV   
                  30.50     1:04.47 (33.97)     1:41.51 (37.04)     2:17.79 (36.28)
 19 Schwartz, Isabella  14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:20.68    2:18.01 SILV   
                  31.20     1:06.61 (35.41)     1:42.78 (36.17)     2:18.01 (35.23)
 20 Zuks, Adelaine      13 COND-MR              2:18.24    2:18.06 SILV   
                  32.02     1:07.11 (35.09)     1:43.30 (36.19)     2:18.06 (34.76)
 21 Kenny, Alex M       14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:18.62    2:18.40 SILV   
                  32.61     1:07.16 (34.55)     1:42.97 (35.81)     2:18.40 (35.43)
 22 Badick, Mackenzie   14 COND-MR              2:15.06    2:19.07        
                  31.74     1:07.59 (35.85)     1:43.91 (36.32)     2:19.07 (35.16)
 23 Labarca, Gloria L   15 GAEL-MR              2:14.50    2:19.20        
                  32.47     1:07.14 (34.67)     1:42.56 (35.42)     2:19.20 (36.64)
 24 Conway, Megan F     13 COND-MR              2:22.55    2:19.32        
                  32.32     1:07.34 (35.02)     1:43.55 (36.21)     2:19.32 (35.77)
 25 Farrell, Teresa m   14 COND-MR              2:17.35    2:20.27        
                  32.07     1:07.17 (35.10)     1:43.58 (36.41)     2:20.27 (36.69)
 26 Correale, Olivia    17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:12.11    2:20.47        
                  31.24     1:06.41 (35.17)   2:20.47 (1:14.06)                    
 27 Hanlon, Kelly a     13 GAEL-MR              2:20.38    2:24.42        
                  32.34     1:09.32 (36.98)     1:47.56 (38.24)     2:24.42 (36.86)
 28 O'Shea, Cara E      14 COND-MR              2:20.00    2:24.46        
                  31.39     1:08.24 (36.85)   2:24.46 (1:16.22)                    
 29 Gargiulo, Tatiana   15 GAEL-MR              2:20.72    2:24.89        
                  33.21     1:11.13 (37.92)     1:48.94 (37.81)     2:24.89 (35.95)
 30 Fafian, Maria L     14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:27.85    2:26.09        
                  33.50     1:11.07 (37.57)     1:50.16 (39.09)     2:26.09 (35.93)
 31 Rendina, A.J. J     13 COND-MR              2:23.12    2:26.49        
                  32.61     1:10.31 (37.70)     1:49.22 (38.91)     2:26.49 (37.27)
 32 Abraham, Rebecca E  15 GAEL-MR              2:19.21    2:27.72        
                  33.72     1:10.60 (36.88)     1:49.56 (38.96)     2:27.72 (38.16)
 33 Jang, Sarah         13 COND-MR              2:38.19    2:30.74        
                  32.61     1:10.55 (37.94)     1:50.26 (39.71)     2:30.74 (40.48)
 34 Valerio, Edwina     16 MAD-MR               2:27.94    2:32.25        
                  33.04     1:10.89 (37.85)     1:51.61 (40.72)     2:32.25 (40.64)
 35 Kern, Marina        13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:36.23    2:34.79        
                  34.30     1:13.26 (38.96)     1:54.73 (41.47)     2:34.79 (40.06)
 36 Hunderfund, Rebecc  13 COND-MR              2:45.48    2:35.09        
                  35.53     1:15.12 (39.59)     1:56.00 (40.88)     2:35.09 (39.09)
 37 Brosnan, Caitlin A  16 COND-MR              2:34.91    2:35.10        
                  34.40     1:13.74 (39.34)     1:55.62 (41.88)     2:35.10 (39.48)
 38 Derechin, Hannah    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:35.31    2:36.00        
                  35.58     1:15.95 (40.37)     1:56.85 (40.90)     2:36.00 (39.15)
 39 Gonzalez, Angelika  13 MAD-MR               2:28.00    2:36.45        
                                1:16.67 ( )   2:36.45 (1:19.78)                    
 40 Stevens, Natalie C  13 COND-MR              2:44.02    2:40.31        
                  36.41     1:17.56 (41.15)     1:59.64 (42.08)     2:40.31 (40.67)
 41 Elias, Brianne E    15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:39.38    2:45.86        
                                2:45.86 ( )         2:45.86 ( )                    
 42 Healy, Mary Ellen   13 GAEL-MR              2:44.28    2:50.23        
                  37.29     1:20.80 (43.51)     2:06.56 (45.76)     2:50.23 (43.67)
 -- Feliz, Maricelis    13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:55.11         NS        
 -- Wertlieb, Ryan H    13 GAEL-MR              2:39.99         NS        
 
Event 70  Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:53.99  JO15 15 over JO
              1:54.00  SI15 15 over Silver
              1:59.99  JO14 13-14 JO
              1:59.99  JO
              2:20.09  SILV
              2:20.09  SI14 13-14 Silver
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:59.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lockhart, Ryan J    15 Marlins-MR           2:02.22    1:59.43 JO14   
                  26.38       56.56 (30.18)     1:27.88 (31.32)     1:59.43 (31.55)
  2 Fullerton, Billy R  15 COND-MR              2:03.45    2:00.26 SILV   
                  27.13       58.20 (31.07)     1:30.13 (31.93)     2:00.26 (30.13)
  3 Globus, Tal M       15 COND-MR              2:00.00    2:00.34 SILV   
                  27.58       58.69 (31.11)     1:30.91 (32.22)     2:00.34 (29.43)
  4 Villa, Derek C      17 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:03.67    2:00.99 SILV   
                  27.71       58.78 (31.07)     1:29.36 (30.58)     2:00.99 (31.63)
  5 Shapira, Tomer L    16 COND-MR              2:02.57    2:01.39 SILV   
                  27.14       57.37 (30.23)     1:30.07 (32.70)     2:01.39 (31.32)
  6 Alers, Louis        16 MAD-MR               2:02.06    2:01.74 SILV   
                  26.67       57.98 (31.31)     1:30.96 (32.98)     2:01.74 (30.78)
  7 Bachar, Tomer       14 UNCON-MR             2:05.99    2:03.85 SILV   
                  27.27       58.31 (31.04)     1:31.04 (32.73)     2:03.85 (32.81)
  8 Sokolski, Misha V   14 Middies-MR           2:05.85    2:04.28 SILV   
                  28.57       59.97 (31.40)     1:32.74 (32.77)     2:04.28 (31.54)
  9 Callaghan, James    14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:06.26    2:04.67 SILV   
                  28.51     1:00.39 (31.88)     1:32.98 (32.59)     2:04.67 (31.69)
 10 Nam, Bohyun D       14 COND-MR              2:16.83    2:06.17 SILV   
                  28.42     1:00.22 (31.80)     1:33.42 (33.20)     2:06.17 (32.75)
 11 Park, Hyojun        15 COND-MR              2:02.00    2:06.27 SILV   
                  28.45     1:00.28 (31.83)     1:33.95 (33.67)     2:06.27 (32.32)
 11 Pepel, James C      14 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:12.56    2:06.27 SILV   
                  29.33     1:01.44 (32.11)     1:33.66 (32.22)     2:06.27 (32.61)
 13 Baroz, Kevin        16 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:09.50    2:06.37 SILV   
                  28.64     1:00.96 (32.32)     1:34.22 (33.26)     2:06.37 (32.15)
 14 Hidalgo, Omar       16 MAD-MR               2:04.67    2:06.38 SILV   
                  28.23       59.60 (31.37)     1:32.34 (32.74)     2:06.38 (34.04)
 15 Tsuei, Andrew R     14 COND-MR              2:00.91    2:06.92 SILV   
                  27.73       59.82 (32.09)     1:33.02 (33.20)     2:06.92 (33.90)
 16 Dervin, Sean J      14 Middies-MR           2:07.17    2:07.34 SILV   
                  29.64     1:01.53 (31.89)     1:34.88 (33.35)     2:07.34 (32.46)
 17 Ranieri III, Carl   13 COND-MR              2:10.56    2:08.24 SILV   
                  29.11     1:01.66 (32.55)     1:35.82 (34.16)     2:08.24 (32.42)
 18 Novitch, Graham S   13 Middies-MR           2:08.85    2:08.44 SILV   
                  29.76     1:02.48 (32.72)     1:35.57 (33.09)     2:08.44 (32.87)
 19 Rabadi, Nicholas    13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:19.03    2:09.09 SILV   
                  29.12     1:02.02 (32.90)     1:36.29 (34.27)     2:09.09 (32.80)
 20 Pallatta, E.R. R    14 COND-MR              2:11.28    2:09.75 SILV   
                  29.51     1:02.37 (32.86)     1:36.61 (34.24)     2:09.75 (33.14)
 21 Urcinoli, Zachary   15 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:12.58    2:10.43 SILV   
                  29.20     1:02.56 (33.36)     1:37.42 (34.86)     2:10.43 (33.01)
 22 Cordero, Justin K   15 KB Makos-MR          2:09.96    2:12.90 SILV   
                  31.34     1:06.40 (35.06)     1:41.07 (34.67)     2:12.90 (31.83)
 23 Dabrowski, Jakub A  15 COND-MR              2:12.00    2:13.09 SILV   
                  30.70     1:04.20 (33.50)     1:39.06 (34.86)     2:13.09 (34.03)
 24 Zhong, Alan         14 Middies-MR           2:12.83    2:14.42 SILV   
                  29.79     1:03.31 (33.52)     1:39.18 (35.87)     2:14.42 (35.24)
 25 Avezzano, Jack T    14 Middies-MR           2:11.70    2:14.63 SILV   
                  30.80     1:05.15 (34.35)     1:39.15 (34.00)     2:14.63 (35.48)
 26 Zhao, Yi            14 Middies-MR           2:19.07    2:14.73 SILV   
                  31.43     1:05.73 (34.30)     1:40.35 (34.62)     2:14.73 (34.38)
 27 Schatz, Harry S     13 COND-MR              2:23.18    2:16.79 SILV   
                  31.41     1:05.88 (34.47)     1:41.65 (35.77)     2:16.79 (35.14)
 28 Spears, Michael L   14 COND-MR              2:17.16    2:18.83 SILV   
                  30.60     1:05.67 (35.07)     1:42.82 (37.15)     2:18.83 (36.01)
 29 Perez, Juan         17 MAD-MR               2:12.00    2:19.57 SILV   
                  31.04     1:05.72 (34.68)     1:42.51 (36.79)     2:19.57 (37.06)
 30 Fay, Timothy A      14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:22.06    2:21.70        
                  32.67     1:08.82 (36.15)     1:45.71 (36.89)     2:21.70 (35.99)
 31 Baez, Rony          16 MAD-MR               2:14.00    2:22.12        
                  31.59     1:06.75 (35.16)     1:45.86 (39.11)     2:22.12 (36.26)
 32 Rivera, Hector      18 MAD-MR               2:19.11    2:22.28        
                  30.76     1:06.13 (35.37)     1:44.55 (38.42)     2:22.28 (37.73)
 33 Jaquez, Dessaniel   13 COND-MR              2:22.91    2:22.70        
                  32.65     1:08.73 (36.08)     1:46.31 (37.58)     2:22.70 (36.39)
 34 Daly, Patrick J     13 COND-MR              2:22.16    2:22.74        
                  31.84     1:08.20 (36.36)     1:46.08 (37.88)     2:22.74 (36.66)
 35 Ridge, Liam M       13 COND-MR              2:22.51    2:23.06        
                  33.74     1:10.41 (36.67)     1:47.47 (37.06)     2:23.06 (35.59)
 36 Kochiss, Johnny A   17 COND-MR              2:09.59    2:23.21        
                  30.66     1:06.43 (35.77)     1:44.23 (37.80)     2:23.21 (38.98)
 37 Ball, Connor M      13 RFAC-MR              2:51.89    2:24.19        
                  31.72     1:07.72 (36.00)     1:47.37 (39.65)     2:24.19 (36.82)
 38 Kohler, Daniel P    13 COND-MR              2:27.01    2:24.26        
                  31.57     1:08.45 (36.88)     1:47.94 (39.49)     2:24.26 (36.32)
 39 Borsellino, Louis   13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:27.00    2:25.74        
                  32.33     1:09.26 (36.93)     1:48.04 (38.78)     2:25.74 (37.70)
 40 Tsuji, Akio         14 Middies-MR           2:36.33    2:26.75        
                  32.51     1:09.43 (36.92)     1:48.70 (39.27)     2:26.75 (38.05)
 40 Schaefer, Brendan   13 GAEL-MR              2:22.05    2:26.75        
                  33.87     1:12.02 (38.15)     1:49.71 (37.69)     2:26.75 (37.04)
 42 Zhou, Edwin R       14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:21.72    2:26.91        
                  30.87     1:06.77 (35.90)     1:46.60 (39.83)     2:26.91 (40.31)
 43 Witko, Mason L      13 COND-MR              2:32.19    2:27.46        
                  33.65     1:10.78 (37.13)     1:49.96 (39.18)     2:27.46 (37.50)
 44 Neville, Aiden J    13 COND-MR              2:56.47    2:28.22        
                  33.99     1:12.55 (38.56)     1:51.93 (39.38)     2:28.22 (36.29)
 45 Cureton, Joseph C   14 KB Makos-MR          2:36.85    2:31.36        
                  33.94     1:13.18 (39.24)     1:52.63 (39.45)     2:31.36 (38.73)
 46 Collins, Danny R    13 Marlins-MR           2:28.70    2:32.39        
                  34.32     1:13.31 (38.99)     1:54.84 (41.53)     2:32.39 (37.55)
 47 Satis, Miguel       17 MAD-MR               2:22.96    2:33.13        
                  31.41     1:08.39 (36.98)     1:49.70 (41.31)     2:33.13 (43.43)
 48 Cardona, Joseph T   13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:47.08    2:44.53        
                  36.59     1:19.96 (43.37)     2:04.33 (44.37)     2:44.53 (40.20)
 49 Rosario, Akio N     14 KB Makos-MR          2:53.63    2:44.74        
                  37.24     1:20.03 (42.79)     2:04.94 (44.91)     2:44.74 (39.80)
 50 Pantaleone, Gregor  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:35.11    2:46.35        
                  37.17     1:18.94 (41.77)     2:03.88 (44.94)     2:46.35 (42.47)
 51 Pantaleone, Steven  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:05.11    2:58.17        
                  40.77     1:25.13 (44.36)   2:58.17 (1:33.04)                    
 52 Nudell, Isaack A    15 KB Makos-MR          3:06.42    3:07.08        
                  41.11     1:27.20 (46.09)     2:17.91 (50.71)     3:07.08 (49.17)
 53 Sharpe, Jamal A     14 KB Makos-MR          3:11.13    3:15.69        
                  40.28     1:30.33 (50.05)     2:23.58 (53.25)     3:15.69 (52.11)
 54 Valentin, Jose T    13 KB Makos-MR          3:42.27    3:55.22        
                  52.96     1:51.98 (59.02)   3:55.22 (2:03.24)                    
 -- Acevedo, Adam       18 MAD-MR               2:16.00         NS        
 -- Diaz, Muppet A      15 MAD-MR               2:26.00         NS        
 -- Lopez, Hector       18 MAD-MR               2:20.37         NS        
 -- Haxhaj, Shpresim    18 MAD-MR               2:08.94         NS        
 
Event 71  Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:13.99  JO
              2:27.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:13.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malyszka, Kelly D   12 COND-MR              2:17.98    2:12.57 JO     
                  30.79     1:04.47 (33.68)     1:38.57 (34.10)     2:12.57 (34.00)
  2 O'Shea, Kelli A     12 COND-MR              2:15.58    2:14.36 SILV   
                  29.98     1:04.39 (34.41)     1:39.79 (35.40)     2:14.36 (34.57)
  3 Drew, Sami B        12 Middies-MR           2:16.45    2:14.84 SILV   
                  31.52     1:05.71 (34.19)     1:40.18 (34.47)     2:14.84 (34.66)
  4 Baione, Rebecca K   12 RFAC-MR              2:18.48    2:15.50 SILV   
                  32.18     1:07.61 (35.43)     1:42.72 (35.11)     2:15.50 (32.78)
  5 Labarca, Lauren M   12 GAEL-MR              2:25.04    2:20.78 SILV   
                  33.12     1:08.78 (35.66)     1:45.53 (36.75)     2:20.78 (35.25)
  6 Provenzano, Ellie   12 GAEL-MR              2:25.89    2:21.72 SILV   
                  31.64     1:06.28 (34.64)     1:43.80 (37.52)     2:21.72 (37.92)
  7 Anacker, Boomie I   12 COND-MR              2:17.00    2:22.22 SILV   
                  30.97     1:07.12 (36.15)     1:44.99 (37.87)     2:22.22 (37.23)
  8 Karadeniz, Selin    12 RFAC-MR              2:28.90    2:24.73 SILV   
                  33.02     1:09.99 (36.97)     1:48.02 (38.03)     2:24.73 (36.71)
  9 Marzano, Haleigh M  11 COND-MR              2:30.89    2:28.04        
                  34.07     1:12.01 (37.94)     1:50.94 (38.93)     2:28.04 (37.10)
 10 Wang, Kristina H    11 Middies-MR           2:32.12    2:28.32        
                  34.58     1:12.88 (38.30)     1:51.95 (39.07)     2:28.32 (36.37)
 11 Beneat, Lauren E    11 Marlins-MR           2:32.00    2:28.45        
                  34.37     1:12.30 (37.93)     1:51.49 (39.19)     2:28.45 (36.96)
 12 Mathews, Alexandra  12 GAEL-MR              3:24.69    2:29.54        
                  36.45     1:14.72 (38.27)     1:52.81 (38.09)     2:29.54 (36.73)
 13 Donoghue, Megan M   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:40.92    2:30.61        
                  32.94     1:10.75 (37.81)     1:50.68 (39.93)     2:30.61 (39.93)
 14 Cagliostro, Eva R   12 GAEL-MR              2:32.12    2:31.36        
                  33.30     1:11.29 (37.99)     1:52.95 (41.66)     2:31.36 (38.41)
 15 Perez, Kyara        12 MAD-MR               2:23.34    2:32.84        
                  32.99     1:10.32 (37.33)     1:51.43 (41.11)     2:32.84 (41.41)
 16 Evangelista, Ryan   11 COND-MR              2:36.02    2:33.69        
                  34.26     1:14.65 (40.39)     1:55.99 (41.34)     2:33.69 (37.70)
 17 O'Sullivan, Maryca  12 COND-MR              2:55.00    2:34.06        
                  34.27     1:12.92 (38.65)   2:34.06 (1:21.14)                    
 18 Colucci, Christina  12 Middies-MR           2:38.25    2:34.67        
                  35.90     1:15.96 (40.06)     1:55.93 (39.97)     2:34.67 (38.74)
 19 Mungroo, Andrea R   12 COND-MR              2:33.03    2:35.51        
                  32.56     1:12.74 (40.18)     1:55.06 (42.32)     2:35.51 (40.45)
 20 Policastro, Gianna  12 COND-MR              2:34.75    2:36.30        
                  35.94     1:15.48 (39.54)     1:56.18 (40.70)     2:36.30 (40.12)
 21 Medina, Priscilla   11 COND-MR              2:38.50    2:39.79        
                  36.66     1:17.65 (40.99)     1:59.23 (41.58)     2:39.79 (40.56)
 22 Joyce, Molly K      11 COND-MR              2:45.00    2:40.36        
                  33.96     1:14.06 (40.10)   2:40.36 (1:26.30)                    
 23 Del Monaco, Gabby   11 COND-MR              2:45.08    2:42.64        
                  35.01     1:15.16 (40.15)     1:58.93 (43.77)     2:42.64 (43.71)
 24 Pantaleone, Lauren  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:49.14    2:43.61        
                  37.73     1:19.60 (41.87)     2:02.59 (42.99)     2:43.61 (41.02)
 25 Fullerton, Alanna   12 COND-MR              2:31.63    2:43.85        
                  35.72     1:16.80 (41.08)     2:00.48 (43.68)     2:43.85 (43.37)
 26 Brenes, Eva J       11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:40.11    2:43.97        
                  36.88     1:18.48 (41.60)   2:43.97 (1:25.49)                    
 27 Kass, Gabrielle     12 Middies-MR           2:48.35    2:45.74        
                  37.33     1:21.06 (43.73)     2:04.58 (43.52)     2:45.74 (41.16)
 28 Penn, Sydney M      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:52.01    2:50.31        
                  38.98     1:23.92 (44.94)     2:09.02 (45.10)     2:50.31 (41.29)
 29 Uttaro, Elena P     11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:59.82    2:51.41        
                  39.55     1:22.38 (42.83)     2:08.22 (45.84)     2:51.41 (43.19)
 30 Noone, Elizabeth G  12 COND-MR              2:56.22    2:51.51        
                  40.80     1:26.63 (45.83)     2:10.62 (43.99)     2:51.51 (40.89)
 31 Fernandes, Lauren   11 COND-MR              3:15.27    2:57.09        
                  37.00     1:22.23 (45.23)     2:10.86 (48.63)     2:57.09 (46.23)
 32 Marzella, Jackie M  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:09.78    2:59.90        
                  39.19     1:27.01 (47.82)     2:16.21 (49.20)     2:59.90 (43.69)
 33 Mazariegos, Rachel  12 COND-MR              3:28.06    3:00.69        
                  39.49     1:23.81 (44.32)     2:12.61 (48.80)     3:00.69 (48.08)
 34 Tong, Mona Q        11 COND-MR              3:35.27    3:12.57        
                  42.43     1:30.98 (48.55)   3:12.57 (1:41.59)                    
 35 Butcher, Simone A   12 COND-MR              3:17.00    3:16.35        
                  43.93     1:34.43 (50.50)     2:27.62 (53.19)     3:16.35 (48.73)
 
Event 72  Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:15.49  JO
              2:30.89  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 2:15.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Jack P       12 WSSC-MR              2:17.35    2:13.16 JO     
                  29.83     1:04.06 (34.23)     1:39.45 (35.39)     2:13.16 (33.71)
  2 Daly, Michael C     11 COND-MR              2:21.87    2:16.27 SILV   
                  29.98     1:04.85 (34.87)     1:41.46 (36.61)     2:16.27 (34.81)
  3 Alpay, Zachery M    12 RFAC-MR              2:19.35    2:17.18 SILV   
                  30.51     1:05.99 (35.48)     1:41.89 (35.90)     2:17.18 (35.29)
  4 Golovin, Samuel J   11 UNCON-MR             2:16.37    2:20.09 SILV   
                  30.95     1:06.22 (35.27)     1:43.97 (37.75)     2:20.09 (36.12)
  5 Covello, Ben D      11 Middies-MR           2:32.74    2:26.79 SILV   
                  33.50     1:11.23 (37.73)     1:49.42 (38.19)     2:26.79 (37.37)
  6 Ip, Daniel          12 Marlins-MR           2:33.40    2:30.73 SILV   
                  32.14     1:10.96 (38.82)     1:52.37 (41.41)     2:30.73 (38.36)
  7 Lewis, Zach J       12 COND-MR              2:33.00    2:32.22        
                  33.38     1:12.21 (38.83)     1:52.99 (40.78)     2:32.22 (39.23)
  8 Ip, Benjamin        12 Marlins-MR           2:29.14    2:35.27        
                  33.86     1:14.44 (40.58)     1:56.54 (42.10)     2:35.27 (38.73)
  9 Guerrero, Sean N    11 COND-MR              2:35.51    2:36.44        
                  34.88     1:14.56 (39.68)     1:55.99 (41.43)     2:36.44 (40.45)
 10 Lawson, Ryan F      11 COND-MR              2:31.16    2:38.68        
                  34.75     1:15.69 (40.94)     1:58.03 (42.34)     2:38.68 (40.65)
 11 Pastrana, Elijah    12 MAD-MR               2:32.42    2:39.47        
                  34.88     1:15.41 (40.53)     1:57.90 (42.49)     2:39.47 (41.57)
 12 Gorizia, Lucca E    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:55.11    2:42.46        
                  36.30     1:18.55 (42.25)     2:02.39 (43.84)     2:42.46 (40.07)
 13 Mayorov, Nikolai    11 COND-MR              2:44.85    2:46.00        
                  35.05     1:16.06 (41.01)     2:02.72 (46.66)     2:46.00 (43.28)
 14 O'Loughlin, Devon   11 COND-MR              2:53.80    2:50.51        
                  37.99     1:21.54 (43.55)     2:07.81 (46.27)     2:50.51 (42.70)
 15 Pacsi, Mauro H      11 COND-MR                   NT    2:52.82        
                  35.10     1:21.05 (45.95)     2:07.99 (46.94)     2:52.82 (44.83)
 16 Medina, Brandon C   12 COND-MR              2:53.90    2:55.50        
                  37.41     1:23.06 (45.65)     2:09.90 (46.84)     2:55.50 (45.60)
 17 Gorizia, Alessio B  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         3:18.11    2:58.50        
                  39.90     1:25.95 (46.05)     2:13.67 (47.72)     2:58.50 (44.83)
 18 Grossbauer, Charle  11 COND-MR              3:18.70    2:58.58        
                  40.87     1:28.28 (47.41)     2:15.73 (47.45)     2:58.58 (42.85)
 19 Chamak, Josh M      11 COND-MR              2:57.97    2:59.31        
                  38.27     1:24.48 (46.21)     2:12.75 (48.27)     2:59.31 (46.56)
 20 Bialik, Richie G    11 COND-MR              3:24.64    3:03.22        
                  39.36     1:27.30 (47.94)     2:15.25 (47.95)     3:03.22 (47.97)
 21 Jang, Joseph        11 COND-MR              3:20.11    3:03.41        
                  40.60     1:27.63 (47.03)     2:17.75 (50.12)     3:03.41 (45.66)
 
Event 73  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:27.09  JO
              1:38.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:27.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ponnaiya, Claire I   9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.00    1:21.17 JO     
                  36.44     1:21.17 (44.73)                                        
  2 Ketron, Anna E      10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:23.78    1:26.74 JO     
                  37.39     1:26.74 (49.35)                                        
  3 Rutherford, Kelly   10 Middies-MR           1:30.20    1:30.89 SILV   
                  41.75     1:30.89 (49.14)                                        
  4 Mungroo, Melissa R  10 COND-MR              1:39.04    1:37.15 SILV   
                  45.31     1:37.15 (51.84)                                        
  5 Clarke, Sara E      10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:50.00    1:39.97        
                  44.28     1:39.97 (55.69)                                        
  6 Nunez, Gabby B       9 RFAC-MR              1:39.04    1:40.94        
                  43.03     1:40.94 (57.91)                                        
  7 McGrath, Emma H     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:34.63    1:41.35        
                  42.23     1:41.35 (59.12)                                        
  8 Myung, Josephine J   9 COND-MR              1:54.02    1:41.93        
                  46.29     1:41.93 (55.64)                                        
  9 Monica, Amelia      10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:42.21    1:42.75        
                  47.71     1:42.75 (55.04)                                        
 10 Caban, Isabelle     10 KB Makos-MR          1:35.00    1:45.17        
                  46.70     1:45.17 (58.47)                                        
 11 Rosenbaum, Lily B   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.10    1:45.37        
                  49.39     1:45.37 (55.98)                                        
 12 Zhang, Sydney P     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:53.03    1:47.91        
                  50.36     1:47.91 (57.55)                                        
 13 Castro, Emily        9 KB Makos-MR          2:03.06    2:00.40        
 14 Fountain, Isabella  10 COND-MR              1:48.91    2:01.71        
                  52.10   2:01.71 (1:09.61)                                        
 
Event 74  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:27.09  JO
              1:38.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:27.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosato, Luke M      10 Badger-MR            1:27.68    1:25.10 JO     
                  38.73     1:25.10 (46.37)                                        
  2 Cruz, Jason A       10 RFAC-MR              1:22.56    1:26.27 JO     
                  37.16     1:26.27 (49.11)                                        
  3 Burke, Quin J       10 Middies-MR           1:34.11    1:29.80 SILV   
                  40.81     1:29.80 (48.99)                                        
  4 Ritchie, Ellis M    10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:32.56    1:29.83 SILV   
                  38.12     1:29.83 (51.71)                                        
  5 Tsuei, Micah R       9 COND-MR              1:48.71    1:34.72 SILV   
                  42.39     1:34.72 (52.33)                                        
  6 Orlando, Louis A    10 COND-MR              1:36.64    1:36.89 SILV   
                  44.20     1:36.89 (52.69)                                        
  7 Suponitskiy, James   9 COND-MR              1:55.78    1:38.02 SILV   
                  44.42     1:38.02 (53.60)                                        
  8 Crimi, Patrick C     9 COND-MR              1:57.59    1:41.90        
                  47.81     1:41.90 (54.09)                                        
  9 Lourenco, Matthew   10 Middies-MR           1:45.00    1:42.31        
                  46.72     1:42.31 (55.59)                                        
 10 Morris, Koby K       9 COND-MR                   NT    1:42.56        
 11 McGovern, Aidan J   10 COND-MR              2:00.06    1:44.59        
                  48.49     1:44.59 (56.10)                                        
 12 Paseltiner, Benjam  10 COND-MR              1:47.67    1:44.62        
                  47.84     1:44.62 (56.78)                                        
 13 Robinson, Dylan K    9 COND-MR              1:40.77    1:46.22        
                  47.28     1:46.22 (58.94)                                        
 -- Velasquez, Daniel   10 COND-MR              1:34.49         NS        
 
Event 75  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                31.59  JO
                36.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 31.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Caroline E   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           32.58      31.14 JO     
  2 Davisberg, Hailey   12 Marlins-MR             31.82      31.43 JO     
  3 Labarca, Lauren M   12 GAEL-MR                31.93      31.49 JO     
  4 Tang, Emily         11 RFAC-MR                31.79      31.59 JO     
  5 Adorable, Katie R   12 COND-MR                32.23      31.87 SILV   
  6 O'Shea, Kelli A     12 COND-MR                32.00      32.01 SILV   
  7 Guarnieri, Sofia    12 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.16      32.39 SILV   
  8 McManus, Hallie G   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.06      32.51 SILV   
  9 Sullivan, Emily R   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.69      32.58 SILV   
 10 Elias, Catherine S  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           33.92      33.59 SILV   
 11 Karadeniz, Selin    12 RFAC-MR                39.57      33.83 SILV   
 12 Donoghue, Megan M   11 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.97      34.66 SILV   
 13 O'Sullivan, Maryca  12 COND-MR                37.03      34.67 SILV   
 14 Cantor, Elana R     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.37      34.70 SILV   
 15 Pollack, Sage M     12 COND-MR                36.27      34.89 SILV   
 16 Sharabun, Christin  12 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.24      35.15 SILV   
 17 Yen, Amanda C       11 RFAC-MR                38.46      35.30 SILV   
 18 Fafian, Katherine   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           34.71      35.50 SILV   
 19 Miller, Molly A     12 WSSC-MR                36.03      35.72 SILV   
 20 Salimi, Sana W      11 COND-MR                36.20      36.00 SILV   
 21 Fullerton, Alanna   12 COND-MR                36.70      36.61        
 22 Mungroo, Andrea R   12 COND-MR                37.16      36.62        
 23 Mroczek, Charista   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           39.68      36.87        
 24 Skae, Anya B        12 COND-MR                37.77      36.98        
 25 Perez, Kyara        12 MAD-MR                 36.28      37.25        
 26 Johnson, Carmen C   11 KB Makos-MR            38.04      37.50        
 27 Wang, Kristina H    11 Middies-MR             40.40      37.54        
 27 Colucci, Christina  12 Middies-MR             37.14      37.54        
 29 Evangelista, Ryan   11 COND-MR                39.86      37.64        
 30 McAteer, Emma M     11 Middies-MR             39.05      37.82        
 31 Elwood, Kylie M     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.79      38.24        
 32 Crespo, Tyra        12 KB Makos-MR            38.75      38.70        
 33 Jogis, Kimberly A   11 GAEL-MR                40.62      38.96        
 34 Medina, Priscilla   11 COND-MR                40.99      39.29        
 35 Davis-MacFarlane,   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.76      39.34        
 36 Sweet, Erin M       12 COND-MR                38.65      39.41        
 37 Carrasquil, Ariana  12 KB Makos-MR            42.47      39.60        
 38 Uttaro, Elena P     11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           52.12      39.72        
 39 Del Monaco, Gabby   11 COND-MR                39.78      39.79        
 40 Whalen, Jenna F     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.74      40.17        
 41 Rodriguez, Patrici  11 KB Makos-MR            40.15      40.57        
 42 Beneat, Lauren E    11 Marlins-MR             39.25      40.76        
 43 Fernandes, Lauren   11 COND-MR                42.00      42.14        
 44 Downes, Claire R    11 COND-MR                54.60      42.25        
 45 Nugent, Emily L     11 COND-MR                   NT      42.88        
 46 Marzella, Jackie M  11 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.07      43.29        
 47 Cuadrado, Katelyn   11 KB Makos-MR            44.22      43.41        
 48 Santana, Miabella   12 KB Makos-MR            42.78      43.54        
 49 Mazariegos, Rachel  12 COND-MR                46.11      43.60        
 50 Schultheiss, Olivi  11 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.86      44.21        
 51 Iaconis, Alden E    11 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT      46.14        
 52 Penn, Sydney M      11 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.07      47.58        
 53 Beyler, Elizabeth   11 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.85      48.57        
 54 Dohman, Samantha R  11 Marlins-MR             53.17      49.76        
 55 Kivlehan, Mary T    11 Marlins-MR             47.18      49.94        
 56 Martin, Taylor N    11 KB Makos-MR            51.25      50.20        
 57 Hanson, Sofie M     11 COND-MR                59.54      50.54        
 -- McGlew, Sophia M    12 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.35         NS        
 
Event 76  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                32.09  JO
                39.19  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 32.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Jack P       12 WSSC-MR                33.63      32.15 SILV   
  2 Baione, Michael T   11 RFAC-MR                34.53      33.04 SILV   
  3 Pastrana, Elijah    12 MAD-MR                 33.21      33.22 SILV   
  4 Frank, Jason E      12 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.46      33.39 SILV   
  5 McPhillips, Liam T  12 Middies-MR             34.83      33.88 SILV   
  6 Clark, Kevin        11 MAD-MR                 34.50      34.12 SILV   
  7 Sheppard, Jason D   12 Middies-MR             34.83      34.39 SILV   
  8 Covello, Ben D      11 Middies-MR             36.02      34.46 SILV   
  9 Dwyer, Jimmy C      11 COND-MR                34.95      34.55 SILV   
  9 Lewis, Zach J       12 COND-MR                35.25      34.55 SILV   
 11 Polanco, Dan        12 MAD-MR                 35.27      35.00 SILV   
 12 Rowlands, Owen C    11 WSSC-MR                36.33      35.33 SILV   
 13 Ip, Daniel          12 Marlins-MR             34.51      35.45 SILV   
 14 You, Austin A       11 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.58      35.86 SILV   
 15 Quinones Jr., D J   11 WSSC-MR                37.12      36.19 SILV   
 16 Ip, Benjamin        12 Marlins-MR             39.44      36.44 SILV   
 17 Mills, Shane J      12 Marlins-MR             36.37      37.00 SILV   
 18 Doherty, Sean P     11 COND-MR                36.98      37.01 SILV   
 19 Rabasco, Christoph  12 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.54      37.47 SILV   
 20 Crosbie, Kyle T     11 Marlins-MR             38.20      38.16 SILV   
 21 Mahaney, James W    12 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.49      39.32        
 22 Lawson, Ryan F      11 COND-MR                38.83      39.87        
 23 Laitman, Michael H  11 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.53      40.71        
 24 Crimi, Christopher  12 COND-MR                41.14      41.10        
 25 Mortati, Daniel     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.23      41.51        
 26 Chamak, Josh M      11 COND-MR                44.78      41.59        
 27 Sharpe, Najashi R   11 KB Makos-MR            44.72      41.79        
 28 O'Loughlin, Devon   11 COND-MR                42.13      42.38        
 29 Marun, Michael E    12 KB Makos-MR            51.70      44.31        
 30 Gorizia, Alessio B  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           40.11      45.78        
 31 Oberthaler, Evan J  12 COND-MR                53.70      47.56        
 32 Reiss, Peyton H     12 COND-MR                50.29      47.71        
 33 Jang, Joseph        11 COND-MR                48.32      47.99        
 34 Giridharan, Rohit   11 COND-MR              1:08.07      51.04        
 35 Arias, Dustin M     11 KB Makos-MR            59.26    1:07.27        
 -- Flynn, Monk A       11 COND-MR                55.00         DQ        
      No touch
 
Event 77  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                37.49  JO
                43.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 37.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mungroo, Melissa R  10 COND-MR                38.34      36.06 JO     
  2 Shannon, Kayla      10 GAEL-MR                39.67      36.91 JO     
  3 Ketron, Anna E      10 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.74      36.99 JO     
  4 Keaveney, Megan C   10 COND-MR                40.50      37.49 JO     
  5 Briordy, Casey L    10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           38.53      37.75 SILV   
  6 McGrath, Emma H     10 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.15      38.08 SILV   
  7 Derechin, Caroline  10 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.04      38.20 SILV   
  8 Tuttle, Mackenzie   10 Marlins-MR             41.26      38.85 SILV   
  9 Gualtiere, Isabell   9 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.63      38.89 SILV   
 10 Rutherford, Kelly   10 Middies-MR             39.26      39.06 SILV   
 11 Broderick, Kyra A   10 Middies-MR             41.67      39.07 SILV   
 12 Ayala, Ashley N     10 Marlins-MR             39.48      39.09 SILV   
 13 LaPointe, Teresa M  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           42.11      39.37 SILV   
 14 Nicholson, Isabell  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           41.03      39.81 SILV   
 15 Milio, Theresa A     9 Middies-MR             40.74      40.15 SILV   
 16 Miller, Elissa J     9 WSSC-MR                40.65      40.28 SILV   
 17 Clarke, Sara E      10 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.98      40.36 SILV   
 18 Regenauer, Hana M    9 WSSC-MR                40.90      41.65 SILV   
 19 Dwyer, Catie R      10 WSSC-MR                44.08      41.87 SILV   
 20 Remigio, Madison L  10 COND-MR              1:00.00      41.98 SILV   
 21 Rosenbaum, Lily B   10 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.24      42.23 SILV   
 22 Monica, Amelia      10 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.09      42.34 SILV   
 23 Fountain, Isabella  10 COND-MR                42.23      42.46 SILV   
 24 Nunez, Gabby B       9 RFAC-MR                41.25      42.52 SILV   
 25 Ebner, Jessica M    10 Marlins-MR             43.82      42.59 SILV   
 26 Yen, Becca          10 RFAC-MR                45.94      42.79 SILV   
 27 Lomas, Melissa *    10 Badger-MR              44.79      43.01 SILV   
 28 Pryne, Jess          9 UN-MR                  42.72      43.04 SILV   
 28 Scoppetta, Carolyn   9 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.47      43.04 SILV   
 30 Brewi, Shannon E     9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           45.47      43.24 SILV   
 31 Park, Alicia J      10 COND-MR                47.81      43.45        
 32 Xu, Jessica          9 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.00      43.71        
 33 Jackson, EllaBlue    9 RFAC-MR                45.02      43.79        
 34 Zhou, Katherine      9 COND-MR                50.55      44.01        
 35 Martucci, Emily A    9 Marlins-MR             46.99      44.18        
 36 Myung, Josephine J   9 COND-MR                44.85      44.43        
 37 Quinn, Chloe L       9 Marlins-MR             49.61      45.70        
 38 Ramundo, Meghan E    9 COND-MR                46.28      46.12        
 39 Krouse, Hana N       9 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.62      46.49        
 40 Zhang, Sydney P     10 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.81      46.55        
 41 Armstrong, Claire   10 Marlins-MR             46.15      46.72        
 42 Carousso, Melissa    9 Rivertown Rays-MR      51.76      47.70        
 43 Mortati, Elizabeth  10 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.88      48.01        
 44 Beneat, Nicole M    10 Marlins-MR             43.23      48.05        
 45 Casiano, Aaliyah R   9 KB Makos-MR            52.84      48.20        
 46 McAdoo, Nina S      10 RFAC-MR                48.09      48.47        
 47 Castro, Emily        9 KB Makos-MR            50.07      49.60        
 48 Adorable, Kylie A   10 COND-MR                51.71      49.63        
 49 Chan, Alina M        9 KB Makos-MR            47.88      49.70        
 50 Park, Jessica B      9 COND-MR                53.70      50.82        
 51 Egbe, Lizzy O       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           57.12      51.03        
 52 Ramos, Samantha      9 KB Makos-MR            54.65      51.40        
 53 Dawson, Anusha E    10 Marlins-MR             52.66      52.36        
 54 Wu, Katherine A     10 COND-MR                56.58      53.95        
 55 Deteskey, Jaclyn     9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:00.12      54.14        
 56 Mourikis, Julia      9 COND-MR                57.78      54.42        
 57 White, Annie Kate    9 COND-MR                   NT      56.58        
 58 Hoffman, Megan A    10 COND-MR              1:00.00      56.71        
 59 Clarke, Emma N       9 Rivertown Rays-MR      59.33      58.44        
 60 Zitrin, Gillian      9 GAEL-MR              1:04.54      58.87        
 -- Mohammed, Shelia N  10 KB Makos-MR               NT         DQ        
 -- Fuller, Maggie       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Event 78  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                37.49  JO
                43.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 37.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pearce, Stephen      9 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.52      36.86 JO     
  2 Cruz, Jason A       10 RFAC-MR                38.49      37.45 JO     
  3 Rosato, Luke M      10 Badger-MR              39.38      37.97 SILV   
  4 Burke, Quin J       10 Middies-MR             40.65      37.99 SILV   
  5 Tsuei, Micah R       9 COND-MR                41.79      39.04 SILV   
  6 Dwyer, Michael C     9 COND-MR                38.53      39.21 SILV   
  7 Morris, Koby K       9 COND-MR                45.12      40.19 SILV   
  8 Ruan, Andrew        10 RFAC-MR                39.94      40.26 SILV   
  9 Ritchie, Ellis M    10 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.63      40.48 SILV   
 10 Orlando, Louis A    10 COND-MR                40.71      40.60 SILV   
 11 McGovern, Aidan J   10 COND-MR                41.48      41.00 SILV   
 12 Xin, Alex           10 RFAC-MR                45.98      41.65 SILV   
 13 Robinson, Dylan K    9 COND-MR                43.63      42.31 SILV   
 14 Crimi, Patrick C     9 COND-MR                44.68      42.44 SILV   
 15 King, Brendan D      9 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.28      42.79 SILV   
 16 Lourenco, Matthew   10 Middies-MR             47.42      42.86 SILV   
 17 Donoghue, Michael    9 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.69      43.39 SILV   
 18 Case, Aiden J       10 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.45      43.41        
 19 Suponitskiy, James   9 COND-MR                45.52      43.45        
 20 Barr, Evan E         9 GAEL-MR                41.99      43.71        
 21 Asa, Henry J        10 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.62      43.95        
 22 Paseltiner, Benjam  10 COND-MR                46.32      44.42        
 23 Merone, Matt F       9 COND-MR                47.28      45.07        
 24 Donovan, Aidan M    10 GAEL-MR                45.49      45.33        
 25 Velazquez, Jonatha  10 KB Makos-MR            48.84      46.55        
 26 Kivlehan, Patrick    9 Marlins-MR             49.43      46.84        
 27 Juzeniw, Michael W   9 Badger-MR              47.82      47.11        
 28 Katz, David          9 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.16      47.15        
 29 LePage, James W     10 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.25      48.37        
 30 McPhillips, Aidan    9 Middies-MR             50.93      48.55        
 31 Boes, Will W        10 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.42      49.89        
 32 Robinson, Daniel P  10 Marlins-MR             48.53      50.69        
 33 Abraham, Anthony T   9 GAEL-MR                52.03      51.57        
 34 Portnoy, Max        10 COND-MR                50.89      52.37        
 35 Rodriguez, Antonio   9 KB Makos-MR          1:06.06    1:03.09        
 -- Eforo, Alex         10 GAEL-MR                48.98         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Sheridan, Aidan M   10 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.62         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Miller, Emanuel     10 MAD-MR                 51.83         NS        
 
Event 79  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.49  JO
              1:22.99  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:10.49
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malyszka, Kelly D   12 COND-MR              1:11.34    1:10.92 SILV   
                  34.82     1:10.92 (36.10)                                        
  2 Mcardle, Maeve C    11 COND-MR              1:14.10    1:12.29 SILV   
                  34.88     1:12.29 (37.41)                                        
  3 Adams, Caroline E   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:13.60    1:12.35 SILV   
                  36.15     1:12.35 (36.20)                                        
  4 Drew, Sami B        12 Middies-MR           1:12.35    1:13.00 SILV   
                  35.89     1:13.00 (37.11)                                        
  5 Guarnieri, Sofia    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:14.08    1:13.89 SILV   
                  35.75     1:13.89 (38.14)                                        
  6 Finkelberg, Abigai  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.24    1:14.40 SILV   
                  35.25     1:14.40 (39.15)                                        
  7 Tang, Emily         11 RFAC-MR              1:12.91    1:14.68 SILV   
                  36.61     1:14.68 (38.07)                                        
  8 Fafian, Katherine   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:16.76    1:15.93 SILV   
                  37.02     1:15.93 (38.91)                                        
  9 Brenes, Eva J       11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:29.14    1:19.97 SILV   
                  38.88     1:19.97 (41.09)                                        
 10 Wilson, Kaitlyn R   11 WSSC-MR              1:24.47    1:20.70 SILV   
                  39.17     1:20.70 (41.53)                                        
 11 Sharabun, Christin  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.28    1:21.17 SILV   
                  39.84     1:21.17 (41.33)                                        
 12 Cantor, Elana R     11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.09    1:21.74 SILV   
                  40.38     1:21.74 (41.36)                                        
 13 Mathews, Alexandra  12 GAEL-MR              1:23.62    1:22.24 SILV   
                  40.58     1:22.24 (41.66)                                        
 14 Skae, Anya B        12 COND-MR              1:25.49    1:22.67 SILV   
                  40.76     1:22.67 (41.91)                                        
 15 Crespo, Tyra        12 KB Makos-MR          1:24.06    1:22.85 SILV   
 16 Elwood, Kylie M     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:29.58    1:22.98 SILV   
                  40.37     1:22.98 (42.61)                                        
 17 McAteer, Emma M     11 Middies-MR           1:22.63    1:23.59        
                  41.37     1:23.59 (42.22)                                        
 18 Rodriguez, Patrici  11 KB Makos-MR          1:25.15    1:23.60        
                  40.66     1:23.60 (42.94)                                        
 19 Geer, Sophie N      11 GAEL-MR              1:25.33    1:23.87        
                  41.92     1:23.87 (41.95)                                        
 20 Elias, Catherine S  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:26.06    1:24.54        
 21 Yen, Amanda C       11 RFAC-MR              1:25.79    1:24.57        
                  41.89     1:24.57 (42.68)                                        
 22 Cagliostro, Eva R   12 GAEL-MR              1:22.28    1:24.63        
 23 Colucci, Christina  12 Middies-MR           1:24.39    1:24.70        
                  41.83     1:24.70 (42.87)                                        
 24 Davisberg, Hailey   12 Marlins-MR           1:28.57    1:25.47        
                  40.67     1:25.47 (44.80)                                        
 25 Pantaleone, Lauren  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:29.73    1:25.85        
                  42.06     1:25.85 (43.79)                                        
 26 Policastro, Gianna  12 COND-MR              1:25.67    1:27.56        
                  42.65     1:27.56 (44.91)                                        
 27 Santana, Miabella   12 KB Makos-MR          1:25.74    1:28.27        
                  44.09     1:28.27 (44.18)                                        
 28 Fernandes, Lauren   11 COND-MR              1:30.00    1:28.86        
                  42.64     1:28.86 (46.22)                                        
 29 Kass, Gabrielle     12 Middies-MR           1:29.51    1:32.18        
                  44.59     1:32.18 (47.59)                                        
 30 Crespo, Andee M     11 KB Makos-MR          1:33.31    1:32.21        
 31 Downes, Claire R    11 COND-MR              1:39.55    1:32.82        
                  45.72     1:32.82 (47.10)                                        
 32 Nugent, Emily L     11 COND-MR                   NT    1:33.24        
                  44.48     1:33.24 (48.76)                                        
 33 Joyce, Molly K      11 COND-MR              1:35.15    1:33.38        
                  44.27     1:33.38 (49.11)                                        
 34 Tong, Mona Q        11 COND-MR              1:41.39    1:41.85        
 35 Whalen, Jenna F     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:37.14    1:42.08        
                  48.36     1:42.08 (53.72)                                        
 36 Butcher, Simone A   12 COND-MR              1:37.91    1:44.54        
 -- Noone, Elizabeth G  12 COND-MR              1:37.46         DQ        
 -- Beyler, Elizabeth   11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:34.88         DQ        
                  51.52          DQ (53.12)                                        
 -- Provenzano, Ellie   12 GAEL-MR              1:13.09         NS        
 
Event 80  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:11.59  JO
              1:24.79  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:11.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daly, Michael C     11 COND-MR              1:12.39    1:10.56 JO     
                  34.30     1:10.56 (36.26)                                        
  2 McPhillips, Liam T  12 Middies-MR           1:14.31    1:11.91 SILV   
                  35.21     1:11.91 (36.70)                                        
  3 Dwyer, Jimmy C      11 COND-MR              1:17.19    1:15.06 SILV   
  4 Golovin, Samuel J   11 UNCON-MR             1:14.89    1:16.08 SILV   
                  36.53     1:16.08 (39.55)                                        
  5 Sheppard, Jason D   12 Middies-MR           1:18.49    1:18.76 SILV   
                  37.90     1:18.76 (40.86)                                        
  6 Mills, Shane J      12 Marlins-MR           1:19.56    1:19.82 SILV   
                  39.59     1:19.82 (40.23)                                        
  7 Frank, Jason E      12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.86    1:19.87 SILV   
                  39.67     1:19.87 (40.20)                                        
  8 Quinones Jr., D J   11 WSSC-MR              1:19.61    1:20.25 SILV   
                  39.08     1:20.25 (41.17)                                        
  9 Rabasco, Christoph  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.83    1:20.44 SILV   
                  39.71     1:20.44 (40.73)                                        
 10 You, Austin A       11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.51    1:21.05 SILV   
                  39.35     1:21.05 (41.70)                                        
 11 Laitman, Michael H  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.99    1:22.07 SILV   
                  39.46     1:22.07 (42.61)                                        
 12 Polanco, Dan        12 MAD-MR               1:25.00    1:23.21 SILV   
 13 Gorizia, Lucca E    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:35.59    1:23.95 SILV   
                  41.02     1:23.95 (42.93)                                        
 14 Ip, Benjamin        12 Marlins-MR           1:22.61    1:24.84        
                  40.57     1:24.84 (44.27)                                        
 15 Ip, Daniel          12 Marlins-MR           1:25.37    1:25.15        
                  42.10     1:25.15 (43.05)                                        
 16 Chamak, Josh M      11 COND-MR              1:26.67    1:25.61        
                  41.51     1:25.61 (44.10)                                        
 17 Mahaney, James W    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.99    1:26.30        
                  40.86     1:26.30 (45.44)                                        
 18 O'Loughlin, Devon   11 COND-MR              1:27.17    1:26.86        
                  42.05     1:26.86 (44.81)                                        
 19 Medina, Brandon C   12 COND-MR              1:26.23    1:27.08        
 20 Pacsi, Mauro H      11 COND-MR                   NT    1:27.10        
                  42.45     1:27.10 (44.65)                                        
 21 Eforo, John T       12 GAEL-MR              1:27.53    1:27.43        
                  41.95     1:27.43 (45.48)                                        
 22 Marun, Michael E    12 KB Makos-MR          1:35.93    1:28.28        
                  41.89     1:28.28 (46.39)                                        
 23 Mayorov, Nikolai    11 COND-MR              1:30.28    1:28.51        
                  42.07     1:28.51 (46.44)                                        
 24 Reiss, Peyton H     12 COND-MR              1:47.92    1:30.53        
                  44.50     1:30.53 (46.03)                                        
 25 Mortati, Daniel     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.14    1:31.18        
                  44.87     1:31.18 (46.31)                                        
 26 Bramwell, Luke A    12 RFAC-MR              1:38.49    1:36.84        
                  46.39     1:36.84 (50.45)                                        
 27 Bialik, Richie G    11 COND-MR              1:41.13    1:40.70        
                  48.36     1:40.70 (52.34)                                        
 28 Sharpe, Najashi R   11 KB Makos-MR          1:46.51    1:44.22        
 29 Scarangella, Micha  11 GAEL-MR              2:00.05    1:44.96        
                  49.27     1:44.96 (55.69)                                        
 30 Flynn, Monk A       11 COND-MR              1:55.25    1:47.43        
                  52.51     1:47.43 (54.92)                                        
 31 Brosnan, Sean P     11 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:49.02        
                  54.09     1:49.02 (54.93)                                        
 32 Peterson, Danny O   11 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:52.01        
                  54.55     1:52.01 (57.46)                                        
 -- Sampat, Addi J      11 COND-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  52.59          DQ (57.87)                                        
 
Event 81  Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:32.99  JO
              1:49.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:32.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ponnaiya, Claire I   9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:32.32    1:30.60 JO     
                  43.89     1:30.60 (46.71)                                        
  2 Milio, Theresa A     9 Middies-MR           1:33.33    1:32.65 JO     
                  43.60     1:32.65 (49.05)                                        
  3 LaPointe, Teresa M  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:46.11    1:33.17 SILV   
                  44.00     1:33.17 (49.17)                                        
  4 Ketron, Anna E      10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.89    1:35.14 SILV   
                  45.13     1:35.14 (50.01)                                        
  5 Broderick, Kyra A   10 Middies-MR           1:37.80    1:38.01 SILV   
                  48.15     1:38.01 (49.86)                                        
  6 Miller, Elissa J     9 WSSC-MR              1:41.67    1:38.43 SILV   
                  45.76     1:38.43 (52.67)                                        
  7 McGrath, Emma H     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:36.49    1:38.59 SILV   
                  46.23     1:38.59 (52.36)                                        
  8 Caban, Isabelle     10 KB Makos-MR          1:39.56    1:38.75 SILV   
                  47.58     1:38.75 (51.17)                                        
  9 Rosenbaum, Lily B   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:36.99    1:39.05 SILV   
                  47.30     1:39.05 (51.75)                                        
 10 Shannon, Kayla      10 GAEL-MR              1:39.10    1:39.53 SILV   
                  47.41     1:39.53 (52.12)                                        
 11 Briordy, Casey L    10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:41.22    1:40.03 SILV   
                  47.17     1:40.03 (52.86)                                        
 12 Fountain, Isabella  10 COND-MR              1:37.22    1:40.49 SILV   
                  46.52     1:40.49 (53.97)                                        
 13 Ayala, Ashley N     10 Marlins-MR           1:46.70    1:41.22 SILV   
                  49.26     1:41.22 (51.96)                                        
 14 Derechin, Caroline  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:53.86    1:41.80 SILV   
                  47.69     1:41.80 (54.11)                                        
 15 Dwyer, Catie R      10 WSSC-MR              1:46.78    1:43.58 SILV   
                  49.45     1:43.58 (54.13)                                        
 16 Yen, Becca          10 RFAC-MR              1:47.52    1:44.01 SILV   
                  49.56     1:44.01 (54.45)                                        
 17 Adorable, Kylie A   10 COND-MR              1:55.50    1:45.96 SILV   
                  50.39     1:45.96 (55.57)                                        
 18 Zhou, Katherine      9 COND-MR              1:54.74    1:49.20 SILV   
                  51.22     1:49.20 (57.98)                                        
 19 Clarke, Sara E      10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:42.98    1:49.51        
                  52.28     1:49.51 (57.23)                                        
 20 Gualtiere, Isabell   9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:58.37    1:51.73        
                  52.99     1:51.73 (58.74)                                        
 21 Wu, Katherine A     10 COND-MR              2:30.00    1:52.88        
                  53.07     1:52.88 (59.81)                                        
 22 Scoppetta, Carolyn   9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:50.67    1:53.74        
                  53.63   1:53.74 (1:00.11)                                        
 23 Ramundo, Meghan E    9 COND-MR              1:54.41    1:54.00        
 24 McAdoo, Nina S      10 RFAC-MR              1:53.53    1:54.08        
                  53.93   1:54.08 (1:00.15)                                        
 25 Zhang, Sydney P     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:52.48    1:54.85        
                  53.87   1:54.85 (1:00.98)                                        
 26 Casiano, Aaliyah R   9 KB Makos-MR          1:53.68    1:55.13        
                  55.61     1:55.13 (59.52)                                        
 27 Jackson, EllaBlue    9 RFAC-MR              1:41.37    1:55.85        
                  53.84   1:55.85 (1:02.01)                                        
 28 Park, Alicia J      10 COND-MR              2:01.95    1:57.48        
                  57.46   1:57.48 (1:00.02)                                        
 29 Monica, Amelia      10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:57.00    1:58.67        
                  57.36   1:58.67 (1:01.31)                                        
 30 Tuttle, Mackenzie   10 Marlins-MR           2:00.68    1:58.80        
                  55.18   1:58.80 (1:03.62)                                        
 31 Mortati, Elizabeth  10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:16.62    1:58.83        
                  57.13   1:58.83 (1:01.70)                                        
 32 Brewi, Shannon E     9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:59.72    2:01.03        
                  56.70   2:01.03 (1:04.33)                                        
 33 Beneat, Nicole M    10 Marlins-MR           2:18.25    2:02.45        
                  57.32   2:02.45 (1:05.13)                                        
 34 Carousso, Melissa    9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:11.28    2:02.82        
                1:01.26   2:02.82 (1:01.56)                                        
 35 Chan, Alina M        9 KB Makos-MR          1:58.28    2:03.76        
                  59.08   2:03.76 (1:04.68)                                        
 36 Krouse, Hana N       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:16.39    2:05.61        
                  58.72   2:05.61 (1:06.89)                                        
 37 Deteskey, Jaclyn     9 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:10.12    2:12.68        
                1:03.77   2:12.68 (1:08.91)                                        
 38 Mourikis, Julia      9 COND-MR              2:21.68    2:18.54        
                1:09.19   2:18.54 (1:09.35)                                        
 39 Ramos, Samantha      9 KB Makos-MR          2:24.19    2:21.02        
                1:06.09   2:21.02 (1:14.93)                                        
 40 Park, Jessica B      9 COND-MR              2:50.00    2:39.72        
                1:14.52   2:39.72 (1:25.20)                                        
 -- Hoffman, Megan A    10 COND-MR              2:15.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Remigio, Madison L  10 COND-MR              2:30.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                1:22.20        DQ (1:25.80)                                        
 -- White, Annie Kate    9 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                1:16.40        DQ (1:25.95)                                        
 -- Egbe, Lizzy O       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR         2:00.12         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  51.18          DQ (58.95)                                        
 -- Mohammed, Shelia N  10 KB Makos-MR               NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                1:09.71        DQ (1:15.55)                                        
 -- Regenauer, Hana M    9 WSSC-MR              1:54.82         NS        
 
Event 82  Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:34.59  JO
              1:49.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:34.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lourenco, Matthew   10 Middies-MR           1:41.02    1:41.40 SILV   
                  48.60     1:41.40 (52.80)                                        
  2 Rosato, Luke M      10 Badger-MR            1:41.56    1:44.57 SILV   
                  49.26     1:44.57 (55.31)                                        
  3 Barr, Evan E         9 GAEL-MR              1:42.51    1:45.81 SILV   
                  50.53     1:45.81 (55.28)                                        
  4 Donoghue, Michael    9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:51.76    1:47.58 SILV   
                  53.07     1:47.58 (54.51)                                        
  5 Donovan, Aidan M    10 GAEL-MR              1:56.31    1:48.41 SILV   
                  51.63     1:48.41 (56.78)                                        
  6 King, Brendan D      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.89    1:48.76 SILV   
                  52.12     1:48.76 (56.64)                                        
  7 Juzeniw, Michael W   9 Badger-MR            2:00.11    1:49.11 SILV   
                  52.67     1:49.11 (56.44)                                        
  8 Ruan, Andrew        10 RFAC-MR              1:48.78    1:53.09        
  9 Boes, Will W        10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:58.17    1:58.83        
                  55.83   1:58.83 (1:03.00)                                        
 10 Katz, David          9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:05.00    2:03.58        
                  59.49   2:03.58 (1:04.09)                                        
 11 Portnoy, Max        10 COND-MR              2:18.09    2:06.72        
                  59.95   2:06.72 (1:06.77)                                        
 12 Case, Aiden J       10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:03.98    2:07.20        
 13 LePage, James W     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:30.00    2:13.84        
                1:04.45   2:13.84 (1:09.39)                                        
 14 Miller, Emanuel     10 MAD-MR               2:28.20    2:23.12        
                1:05.63   2:23.12 (1:17.49)                                        
 15 Merone, Matt F       9 COND-MR              2:29.58    2:24.76        
 -- Asa, Henry J        10 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                1:04.08        DQ (1:08.98)                                        
 -- Abraham, Anthony T   9 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Sheridan, Aidan M   10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:24.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:06.29        DQ (1:09.61)                                        
 -- Velasquez, Daniel   10 COND-MR              1:42.96         NS        
 
Event 83  Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                37.19  JO
                43.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 37.19
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baione, Rebecca K   12 RFAC-MR                35.53      35.01 JO     
  2 O'Shea, Kelli A     12 COND-MR                37.23      35.66 JO     
  3 Guarnieri, Sofia    12 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.97      36.88 JO     
  4 Karadeniz, Selin    12 RFAC-MR                39.62      37.46 SILV   
  5 Marzano, Haleigh M  11 COND-MR                39.81      38.51 SILV   
  6 Mcardle, Maeve C    11 COND-MR                38.06      38.55 SILV   
  7 Makovic, Vanessa    12 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.47      38.65 SILV   
  8 Anacker, Boomie I   12 COND-MR                41.09      39.20 SILV   
  9 Sullivan, Emily R   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.27      39.22 SILV   
 10 Donoghue, Megan M   11 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.59      39.65 SILV   
 11 Elwood, Kylie M     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.66      39.83 SILV   
 12 McManus, Hallie G   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.06      40.08 SILV   
 13 Adorable, Katie R   12 COND-MR                41.42      41.35 SILV   
 14 Carrasquil, Ariana  12 KB Makos-MR            42.18      41.43 SILV   
 15 Mroczek, Charista   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           34.12      42.12 SILV   
 16 Wang, Kristina H    11 Middies-MR             43.91      42.24 SILV   
 17 Cagliostro, Eva R   12 GAEL-MR                42.55      42.31 SILV   
 18 Finkelberg, Abigai  11 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.38      42.32 SILV   
 19 Pollack, Sage M     12 COND-MR                43.82      42.90 SILV   
 20 O'Sullivan, Maryca  12 COND-MR                45.00      43.28 SILV   
 21 Yen, Amanda C       11 RFAC-MR                43.84      43.62        
 22 Schultheiss, Olivi  11 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.79      43.70        
 23 Sweet, Erin M       12 COND-MR                43.30      43.79        
 24 Cantor, Elana R     11 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.41      43.88        
 25 Skae, Anya B        12 COND-MR                44.81      44.23        
 26 Penn, Sydney M      11 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.15      44.38        
 27 Iaconis, Alden E    11 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.88      44.61        
 28 Johnson, Carmen C   11 KB Makos-MR            43.17      44.76        
 29 Miller, Molly A     12 WSSC-MR                42.99      44.78        
 30 Crespo, Tyra        12 KB Makos-MR            44.89      45.37        
 31 Del Monaco, Gabby   11 COND-MR                45.48      45.65        
 32 Salimi, Sana W      11 COND-MR                47.02      46.33        
 33 Jogis, Kimberly A   11 GAEL-MR                46.33      46.41        
 34 Wilson, Kaitlyn R   11 WSSC-MR                46.27      46.67        
 35 Sharabun, Christin  12 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.42      47.04        
 36 Geer, Sophie N      11 GAEL-MR                49.91      47.05        
 37 Whalen, Jenna F     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.90      47.34        
 38 Rodriguez, Patrici  11 KB Makos-MR            49.57      47.87        
 39 Nugent, Emily L     11 COND-MR                   NT      48.44        
 40 Armstrong, Payton   12 Marlins-MR             48.50      48.50        
 40 Butcher, Simone A   12 COND-MR                46.48      48.50        
 42 Martin, Taylor N    11 KB Makos-MR            49.18      48.68        
 43 Crespo, Andee M     11 KB Makos-MR            52.29      50.03        
 44 Wen, Keianna        11 Marlins-MR             53.57      50.19        
 45 Marzella, Jackie M  11 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.59      50.58        
 46 Beyler, Elizabeth   11 Rivertown Rays-MR      52.61      51.44        
 47 Uttaro, Elena P     11 Rac @ Jcc-MR           55.12      51.67        
 48 Hanson, Sofie M     11 COND-MR                55.19      52.27        
 49 Cuadrado, Katelyn   11 KB Makos-MR            53.35      53.19        
 50 Kivlehan, Mary T    11 Marlins-MR             51.90      53.56        
 51 Downes, Claire R    11 COND-MR                58.18      54.93        
 -- Hall, Emma M        13 Middies-MR             59.40   X1:00.04        
 -- Davis-MacFarlane,   12 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.28         DQ        
      False start
 -- Mathews, Alexandra  12 GAEL-MR                42.16         NS        
 -- McGlew, Sophia M    12 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.98         NS        
 
Event 84  Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                37.59  JO
                43.29  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 37.59
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neporanny, Nichola  12 WSSC-MR                37.76      36.86 JO     
  2 Frank, Jason E      12 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.00      37.70 SILV   
  3 Rowlands, Owen C    11 WSSC-MR                38.78      37.98 SILV   
  4 Baione, Michael T   11 RFAC-MR                40.53      39.08 SILV   
  5 Dwyer, Jimmy C      11 COND-MR                39.37      39.99 SILV   
  6 Guerrero, Sean N    11 COND-MR                43.98      40.66 SILV   
  7 Alpay, Zachery M    12 RFAC-MR                43.14      40.69 SILV   
  8 Gorizia, Lucca E    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR           45.66      40.80 SILV   
  9 Pastrana, Elijah    12 MAD-MR                 41.80      42.27 SILV   
 10 Medina, Brandon C   12 COND-MR                45.34      42.57 SILV   
 11 Mahaney, James W    12 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT      42.84 SILV   
 12 Mills, Shane J      12 Marlins-MR             41.71      43.01 SILV   
 13 Covello, Ben D      11 Middies-MR             44.28      43.52        
 14 Eforo, John T       12 GAEL-MR                42.90      43.83        
 15 Clark, Kevin        11 MAD-MR                 44.91      44.24        
 16 Laitman, Michael H  11 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.73      44.36        
 17 Doherty, Sean P     11 COND-MR                45.40      44.73        
 18 Crimi, Christopher  12 COND-MR                45.00      44.80        
 19 Crosbie, Kyle T     11 Marlins-MR             43.49      44.87        
 20 You, Austin A       11 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.08      44.95        
 21 Mortati, Daniel     12 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.10      47.56        
 22 Grossbauer, Charle  11 COND-MR                49.77      47.90        
 23 Oberthaler, Evan J  12 COND-MR                51.28      47.97        
 24 Scarangella, Micha  11 GAEL-MR                51.04      50.55        
 25 Giridharan, Rohit   11 COND-MR                56.85      54.28        
 26 Sharpe, Najashi R   11 KB Makos-MR            52.73      56.01        
 27 Peterson, Danny O   11 COND-MR              1:00.00      59.40        
 28 Sampat, Addi J      11 COND-MR              1:10.00    1:02.51        
 29 Arias, Dustin M     11 KB Makos-MR          1:12.92    1:14.74        
 -- Bramwell, Luke A    12 RFAC-MR                53.00         NS        
 -- Brosnan, Sean P     11 COND-MR                52.00         NS        
 
Event 85  Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                32.09  JO
                35.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 32.09
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shannon, Kayla      10 GAEL-MR                34.65      31.33 JO     
  2 Mungroo, Melissa R  10 COND-MR                32.95      31.95 JO     
  3 Tuttle, Mackenzie   10 Marlins-MR             31.56      31.97 JO     
  4 Ayala, Ashley N     10 Marlins-MR             33.01      32.07 JO     
  5 Briordy, Casey L    10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           31.89      32.36 SILV   
  6 Nicholson, Isabell  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           32.78      32.46 SILV   
  7 Ponnaiya, Claire I   9 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.68      32.88 SILV   
  8 Miller, Elissa J     9 WSSC-MR                33.59      33.46 SILV   
  9 Keaveney, Megan C   10 COND-MR                33.14      33.48 SILV   
 10 Rutherford, Kelly   10 Middies-MR             33.84      33.59 SILV   
 11 LaPointe, Teresa M  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           36.11      33.63 SILV   
 12 Pryne, Jess          9 UN-MR                  34.20      34.37 SILV   
 13 Milio, Theresa A     9 Middies-MR             34.53      35.07 SILV   
 14 Derechin, Caroline  10 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.85      35.40 SILV   
 15 Broderick, Kyra A   10 Middies-MR             35.88      35.44 SILV   
 16 Jackson, EllaBlue    9 RFAC-MR                35.81      35.58 SILV   
 17 Caban, Isabelle     10 KB Makos-MR            37.70      35.83        
 18 Nunez, Gabby B       9 RFAC-MR                35.88      36.14        
 19 Monica, Amelia      10 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.06      37.47        
 20 Yen, Becca          10 RFAC-MR                37.88      37.49        
 21 Dawson, Anusha E    10 Marlins-MR             40.36      37.57        
 22 Remigio, Madison L  10 COND-MR                55.00      37.75        
 23 Gualtiere, Isabell   9 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.21      37.84        
 24 Lomas, Melissa *    10 Badger-MR              45.07      37.86        
 25 Clarke, Sara E      10 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.62      37.87        
 26 Park, Alicia J      10 COND-MR                37.43      37.95        
 27 Dwyer, Catie R      10 WSSC-MR                36.14      37.99        
 28 Zhou, Katherine      9 COND-MR                39.69      38.10        
 29 Myung, Josephine J   9 COND-MR                37.06      38.13        
 30 Mortati, Elizabeth  10 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.91      38.51        
 31 Brewi, Shannon E     9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           39.39      38.79        
 32 Xu, Jessica          9 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.00      39.90        
 33 Scoppetta, Carolyn   9 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.29      39.94        
 34 McAdoo, Nina S      10 RFAC-MR                39.87      39.95        
 35 Beneat, Nicole M    10 Marlins-MR             37.26      40.16        
 36 Quinn, Chloe L       9 Marlins-MR             39.48      40.30        
 36 Rosenbaum, Lily B   10 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.75      40.30        
 38 Ramundo, Meghan E    9 COND-MR                38.65      40.40        
 39 Ebner, Jessica M    10 Marlins-MR             40.43      40.55        
 40 Castro, Emily        9 KB Makos-MR            42.51      41.30        
 41 Zhang, Sydney P     10 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.20      41.87        
 42 Martucci, Emily A    9 Marlins-MR             38.60      42.68        
 42 Krouse, Hana N       9 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.53      42.68        
 44 Adorable, Kylie A   10 COND-MR                45.69      43.33        
 45 Egbe, Lizzy O       10 Rac @ Jcc-MR           54.12      43.52        
 46 Chan, Alina M        9 KB Makos-MR            42.74      44.05        
 47 Casiano, Aaliyah R   9 KB Makos-MR            42.25      44.09        
 48 Park, Jessica B      9 COND-MR                41.62      44.93        
 49 Armstrong, Claire   10 Marlins-MR             41.78      45.22        
 50 Wu, Katherine A     10 COND-MR                54.00      45.23        
 51 Carousso, Melissa    9 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.00      46.67        
 52 Deteskey, Jaclyn     9 Rac @ Jcc-MR           55.12      46.81        
 53 Ramos, Samantha      9 KB Makos-MR            47.36      49.16        
 54 Clarke, Emma N       9 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.56      49.32        
 55 White, Annie Kate    9 COND-MR                   NT      50.14        
 56 Mourikis, Julia      9 COND-MR                47.85      50.25        
 57 Mohammed, Shelia N  10 KB Makos-MR               NT      51.19        
 58 Hoffman, Megan A    10 COND-MR                55.00      52.10        
 59 Zitrin, Gillian      9 GAEL-MR              1:02.99      53.75        
 60 Fuller, Maggie       9 Rivertown Rays-MR      54.39      55.29        
 -- Regenauer, Hana M    9 WSSC-MR                35.57         NS        
 
Event 86  Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.99  JO
                35.69  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 31.99
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rosato, Luke M      10 Badger-MR              32.37      31.51 JO     
  2 Burke, Quin J       10 Middies-MR             34.16      32.27 SILV   
  3 Ritchie, Ellis M    10 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.96      32.30 SILV   
  4 Dwyer, Michael C     9 COND-MR                35.66      32.94 SILV   
  5 Barr, Evan E         9 GAEL-MR                35.62      33.57 SILV   
  6 Orlando, Louis A    10 COND-MR                35.48      34.83 SILV   
  7 Pearce, Stephen      9 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.12      34.87 SILV   
  8 Ruan, Andrew        10 RFAC-MR                34.20      35.36 SILV   
  9 McGovern, Aidan J   10 COND-MR                35.23      35.59 SILV   
 10 Tsuei, Micah R       9 COND-MR                39.51      35.75        
 11 Crimi, Patrick C     9 COND-MR                37.83      36.01        
 12 Suponitskiy, James   9 COND-MR                37.21      36.08        
 13 Xin, Alex           10 RFAC-MR                37.85      36.58        
 14 Paseltiner, Benjam  10 COND-MR                36.13      36.71        
 15 Asa, Henry J        10 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.21      36.88        
 16 Robinson, Dylan K    9 COND-MR                38.66      37.26        
 17 Donoghue, Michael    9 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.37      37.33        
 18 Case, Aiden J       10 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.87      37.53        
 19 Eforo, Alex         10 GAEL-MR                38.41      37.60        
 20 King, Brendan D      9 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.92      37.79        
 21 Donovan, Aidan M    10 GAEL-MR                38.36      37.92        
 22 Merone, Matt F       9 COND-MR                38.31      38.06        
 23 Juzeniw, Michael W   9 Badger-MR              41.25      38.25        
 24 Morris, Koby K       9 COND-MR                38.80      38.57        
 25 Miller, Emanuel     10 MAD-MR                 37.00      38.97        
 26 Boes, Will W        10 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.97      39.53        
 27 Robinson, Daniel P  10 Marlins-MR             38.94      39.68        
 28 Kivlehan, Patrick    9 Marlins-MR             39.12      40.19        
 29 Katz, David          9 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.68      40.25        
 30 Velazquez, Jonatha  10 KB Makos-MR            39.38      41.59        
 31 Sheridan, Aidan M   10 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.80      44.04        
 32 Abraham, Anthony T   9 GAEL-MR                42.09      45.15        
 33 LePage, James W     10 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.78      46.09        
 34 Portnoy, Max        10 COND-MR                44.91      47.00        
 35 McPhillips, Aidan    9 Middies-MR             56.90      47.23        
 36 Rodriguez, Antonio   9 KB Makos-MR            49.08      51.99        
 -- Velasquez, Daniel   10 COND-MR                34.55         NS        
 
Event 87  Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:01.79  JO
              1:09.39  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:01.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malyszka, Kelly D   12 COND-MR              1:02.12    1:01.33 JO     
                  29.58     1:01.33 (31.75)                                        
  2 Adams, Caroline E   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:02.73    1:02.03 SILV   
                  30.58     1:02.03 (31.45)                                        
  3 Tang, Emily         11 RFAC-MR              1:02.62    1:02.83 SILV   
                  29.92     1:02.83 (32.91)                                        
  4 Baione, Rebecca K   12 RFAC-MR              1:03.34    1:02.89 SILV   
                  30.62     1:02.89 (32.27)                                        
  5 Drew, Sami B        12 Middies-MR           1:04.16    1:03.25 SILV   
                  30.74     1:03.25 (32.51)                                        
  6 Adorable, Katie R   12 COND-MR              1:04.72    1:03.63 SILV   
                  29.90     1:03.63 (33.73)                                        
  7 McManus, Hallie G   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.19    1:03.82 SILV   
                  30.11     1:03.82 (33.71)                                        
  8 Anacker, Boomie I   12 COND-MR              1:05.69    1:04.30 SILV   
                  31.08     1:04.30 (33.22)                                        
  9 Labarca, Lauren M   12 GAEL-MR              1:03.82    1:04.43 SILV   
                  31.08     1:04.43 (33.35)                                        
 10 Guarnieri, Sofia    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.45    1:04.48 SILV   
                  30.72     1:04.48 (33.76)                                        
 11 Finkelberg, Abigai  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.66    1:06.05 SILV   
                  30.88     1:06.05 (35.17)                                        
 12 Perez, Kyara        12 MAD-MR               1:05.66    1:06.12 SILV   
                  31.59     1:06.12 (34.53)                                        
 13 Miller, Molly A     12 WSSC-MR              1:03.16    1:06.39 SILV   
                  31.43     1:06.39 (34.96)                                        
 14 Karadeniz, Selin    12 RFAC-MR              1:07.98    1:06.50 SILV   
                  31.95     1:06.50 (34.55)                                        
 15 Fafian, Katherine   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:05.32    1:06.56 SILV   
                  31.89     1:06.56 (34.67)                                        
 16 Marzano, Haleigh M  11 COND-MR              1:07.79    1:07.57 SILV   
                  32.72     1:07.57 (34.85)                                        
 17 Mungroo, Andrea R   12 COND-MR              1:06.21    1:08.91 SILV   
                  31.58     1:08.91 (37.33)                                        
 18 Evangelista, Ryan   11 COND-MR              1:10.00    1:09.85        
                  33.51     1:09.85 (36.34)                                        
 19 Davisberg, Hailey   12 Marlins-MR           1:13.19    1:11.07        
                  33.43     1:11.07 (37.64)                                        
 20 Pollack, Sage M     12 COND-MR              1:12.57    1:11.64        
                  33.69     1:11.64 (37.95)                                        
 21 Fullerton, Alanna   12 COND-MR              1:10.12    1:12.34        
                  35.12     1:12.34 (37.22)                                        
 22 Beneat, Lauren E    11 Marlins-MR           1:10.53    1:12.36        
                  34.76     1:12.36 (37.60)                                        
 23 Sweet, Erin M       12 COND-MR              1:12.57    1:12.37        
                  35.03     1:12.37 (37.34)                                        
 24 Davis-MacFarlane,   12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.62    1:12.60        
                  33.83     1:12.60 (38.77)                                        
 25 Policastro, Gianna  12 COND-MR              1:13.94    1:12.67        
                  35.77     1:12.67 (36.90)                                        
 26 Wilson, Kaitlyn R   11 WSSC-MR              1:14.57    1:12.74        
                  35.40     1:12.74 (37.34)                                        
 27 Elwood, Kylie M     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.69    1:13.03        
                  34.38     1:13.03 (38.65)                                        
 28 McAteer, Emma M     11 Middies-MR           1:13.50    1:13.21        
                  35.19     1:13.21 (38.02)                                        
 29 Colucci, Christina  12 Middies-MR           1:11.25    1:13.24        
                  35.29     1:13.24 (37.95)                                        
 30 Pantaleone, Lauren  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:16.80    1:13.34        
                  35.48     1:13.34 (37.86)                                        
 31 Salimi, Sana W      11 COND-MR              1:13.84    1:13.56        
                  34.76     1:13.56 (38.80)                                        
 32 Medina, Priscilla   11 COND-MR              1:13.55    1:14.72        
                  36.19     1:14.72 (38.53)                                        
 33 Brenes, Eva J       11 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.33    1:14.99        
                  36.00     1:14.99 (38.99)                                        
 34 Joyce, Molly K      11 COND-MR              1:13.88    1:16.16        
                  36.36     1:16.16 (39.80)                                        
 35 Elias, Catherine S  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:14.56    1:16.17        
 36 Sharabun, Christin  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.06    1:16.48        
 37 Jogis, Kimberly A   11 GAEL-MR              1:20.29    1:17.21        
                  37.37     1:17.21 (39.84)                                        
 38 Kass, Gabrielle     12 Middies-MR           1:18.23    1:18.71        
                  36.93     1:18.71 (41.78)                                        
 39 Carrasquil, Ariana  12 KB Makos-MR          1:20.71    1:18.85        
 40 Noone, Elizabeth G  12 COND-MR              1:18.87    1:19.08        
                  39.44     1:19.08 (39.64)                                        
 41 Penn, Sydney M      11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.96    1:19.10        
                  37.66     1:19.10 (41.44)                                        
 42 Johnson, Carmen C   11 KB Makos-MR          1:15.23    1:19.24        
                  37.35     1:19.24 (41.89)                                        
 43 Mazariegos, Rachel  12 COND-MR              1:28.94    1:19.60        
                  38.58     1:19.60 (41.02)                                        
 44 Geer, Sophie N      11 GAEL-MR              1:24.55    1:20.32        
                  38.82     1:20.32 (41.50)                                        
 45 Santana, Miabella   12 KB Makos-MR          1:19.47    1:21.51        
                  39.40     1:21.51 (42.11)                                        
 46 Crespo, Andee M     11 KB Makos-MR          1:26.61    1:21.86        
                  38.55     1:21.86 (43.31)                                        
 47 Cuadrado, Katelyn   11 KB Makos-MR          1:19.56    1:23.04        
                  39.74     1:23.04 (43.30)                                        
 48 Whalen, Jenna F     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.59    1:23.44        
                  38.64     1:23.44 (44.80)                                        
 49 Marzella, Jackie M  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.20    1:23.80        
                  38.64     1:23.80 (45.16)                                        
 50 Schultheiss, Olivi  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.09    1:24.20        
                  40.66     1:24.20 (43.54)                                        
 51 Iaconis, Alden E    11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.59    1:24.61        
                  38.87     1:24.61 (45.74)                                        
 52 Tong, Mona Q        11 COND-MR              1:30.64    1:27.18        
 53 Martin, Taylor N    11 KB Makos-MR          1:31.35    1:28.67        
                  42.77     1:28.67 (45.90)                                        
 54 Hanson, Sofie M     11 COND-MR              1:33.17    1:29.57        
                  43.08     1:29.57 (46.49)                                        
 -- Hall, Emma M        13 Middies-MR           2:10.00   X2:03.06        
                  55.50   2:03.06 (1:07.56)                                        
 -- Mathews, Alexandra  12 GAEL-MR              1:09.36         NS        
 -- Mroczek, Charista   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:18.66         NS        
 -- McGlew, Sophia M    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.72         NS        
 -- Provenzano, Ellie   12 GAEL-MR              1:04.38         NS        
 
Event 88  Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:01.79  JO
              1:10.59  SILV
 Meet Qualifying:  Slower than 1:01.79
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Golovin, Samuel J   11 UNCON-MR             1:02.00    1:00.45 JO     
                  29.09     1:00.45 (31.36)                                        
  2 Dwyer, Jack P       12 WSSC-MR              1:02.42    1:00.52 JO     
                  28.93     1:00.52 (31.59)                                        
  3 Daly, Michael C     11 COND-MR              1:06.16    1:03.15 SILV   
                  30.57     1:03.15 (32.58)                                        
  4 Frank, Jason E      12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.59    1:03.37 SILV   
                  30.19     1:03.37 (33.18)                                        
  5 McPhillips, Liam T  12 Middies-MR           1:05.60    1:03.92 SILV   
                  30.44     1:03.92 (33.48)                                        
  6 Alpay, Zachery M    12 RFAC-MR              1:05.74    1:04.38 SILV   
                  30.22     1:04.38 (34.16)                                        
  7 Rabasco, Christoph  12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.93    1:06.08 SILV   
                  32.25     1:06.08 (33.83)                                        
  8 Baione, Michael T   11 RFAC-MR              1:06.92    1:07.80 SILV   
                  32.38     1:07.80 (35.42)                                        
  9 Clark, Kevin        11 MAD-MR               1:11.74    1:08.43 SILV   
                  32.84     1:08.43 (35.59)                                        
 10 Doherty, Sean P     11 COND-MR              1:11.89    1:08.70 SILV   
                  32.59     1:08.70 (36.11)                                        
 11 Lewis, Zach J       12 COND-MR              1:08.99    1:08.71 SILV   
                  32.88     1:08.71 (35.83)                                        
 12 You, Austin A       11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.14    1:09.06 SILV   
                  33.54     1:09.06 (35.52)                                        
 13 Sheppard, Jason D   12 Middies-MR           1:09.51    1:09.33 SILV   
                  32.87     1:09.33 (36.46)                                        
 14 Rowlands, Owen C    11 WSSC-MR              1:08.87    1:10.31 SILV   
                  32.64     1:10.31 (37.67)                                        
 15 Polanco, Dan        12 MAD-MR               1:10.00    1:10.36 SILV   
 16 Crimi, Christopher  12 COND-MR              1:13.11    1:10.73        
                  33.48     1:10.73 (37.25)                                        
 17 Guerrero, Sean N    11 COND-MR              1:11.62    1:10.92        
                  33.45     1:10.92 (37.47)                                        
 18 Eforo, John T       12 GAEL-MR              1:10.48    1:13.43        
                  33.98     1:13.43 (39.45)                                        
 19 Crosbie, Kyle T     11 Marlins-MR           1:12.17    1:14.06        
                  35.77     1:14.06 (38.29)                                        
 20 Quinones Jr., D J   11 WSSC-MR              1:08.28    1:14.52        
                  34.87     1:14.52 (39.65)                                        
 21 Lawson, Ryan F      11 COND-MR              1:11.81    1:14.71        
                  35.24     1:14.71 (39.47)                                        
 22 Laitman, Michael H  11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.48    1:15.40        
                  36.40     1:15.40 (39.00)                                        
 23 Mayorov, Nikolai    11 COND-MR              1:18.12    1:16.30        
                  37.06     1:16.30 (39.24)                                        
 24 Pacsi, Mauro H      11 COND-MR              1:21.02    1:17.62        
                  36.03     1:17.62 (41.59)                                        
 25 Gorizia, Alessio B  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR         1:33.39    1:19.71        
                  37.34     1:19.71 (42.37)                                        
 26 Jang, Joseph        11 COND-MR              1:24.31    1:20.75        
                  38.79     1:20.75 (41.96)                                        
 27 Mahaney, James W    12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.53    1:21.55        
                  37.54     1:21.55 (44.01)                                        
 28 Grossbauer, Charle  11 COND-MR              1:24.67    1:21.64        
                  38.37     1:21.64 (43.27)                                        
 29 Bialik, Richie G    11 COND-MR              1:25.39    1:21.75        
                  39.54     1:21.75 (42.21)                                        
 30 Bramwell, Luke A    12 RFAC-MR              1:23.79    1:22.96        
                  38.17     1:22.96 (44.79)                                        
 31 Peterson, Danny O   11 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:27.19        
                  40.16     1:27.19 (47.03)                                        
 32 Marun, Michael E    12 KB Makos-MR          1:30.75    1:27.53        
                  40.40     1:27.53 (47.13)                                        
 33 Reiss, Peyton H     12 COND-MR              1:34.64    1:28.61        
                  43.83     1:28.61 (44.78)                                        
 34 Flynn, Monk A       11 COND-MR              1:25.20    1:29.71        
                  41.84     1:29.71 (47.87)                                        
 35 Oberthaler, Evan J  12 COND-MR              1:31.58    1:30.33        
                  42.81     1:30.33 (47.52)                                        
 36 Scarangella, Micha  11 GAEL-MR              1:28.83    1:30.58        
                  41.63     1:30.58 (48.95)                                        
 37 Brosnan, Sean P     11 COND-MR              1:39.00    1:39.20        
                  46.23     1:39.20 (52.97)                                        
 38 Sampat, Addi J      11 COND-MR              1:55.00    1:40.66        
                  46.49     1:40.66 (54.17)                                        
 39 Arias, Dustin M     11 KB Makos-MR          1:38.00    1:40.78        
                  46.33     1:40.78 (54.45)                                        
 40 Giridharan, Rohit   11 COND-MR              1:42.58    1:42.33        
                  48.46     1:42.33 (53.87)                                        
 -- Donaldson, Shayn W  11 COND-MR              2:07.97         NS        
 
Event 100  Women 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
 -- Johnson, Amanda L    6 RFAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke - breast
 -- Medina, Melissa     14 COND-MR                   NT         NS        
 
Event 101  Men 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alers, Louis        16 MAD-MR                    NT    2:13.30        
                  25.37       58.53 (33.16)     1:41.25 (42.72)     2:13.30 (32.05)
  2 Daly, Patrick J     13 COND-MR                   NT    2:37.15        
                  32.97     1:13.89 (40.92)     2:00.40 (46.51)     2:37.15 (36.75)
  3 Ridge, Liam M       13 COND-MR                   NT    2:38.11        
                  36.02     1:15.93 (39.91)     2:03.98 (48.05)     2:38.11 (34.13)
 
Event 102  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Caroline E   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR              NT      29.94        
  2 Fafian, Katherine   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR              NT      30.58        
  3 Skae, Anya B        12 COND-MR                   NT      31.63        
  4 Ayala, Ashley N     10 Marlins-MR                NT      31.85        
  5 Del Monaco, Gabby   11 COND-MR                   NT      32.65        
  6 Pantaleone, Lauren  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR              NT      33.52        
  7 Stickley, Julia     10 WSSC-MR                   NT      41.00        
 
Event 103  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whitton, Kyle       15 Marlins-MR                NT      30.88        
  2 Gorizia, Lucca E    12 Rac @ Jcc-MR              NT      33.23        
 
Event 104  Mixed 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marzano, Haleigh M  11 COND-MR                   NT      36.16        
  2 Santana, Miabella   12 KB Makos-MR               NT      38.37        
  3 Jogis, Kimberly A   11 GAEL-MR                   NT      38.66        
  4 Pantaleone, Lauren  11 Rac @ Jcc-MR              NT      42.22        
 
Event 105  Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rowlands, Owen C    11 WSSC-MR                   NT      39.05        
  2 Ackerman, Ian R     10 Marlins-MR                NT      42.26        
  3 Nicholson, Isabell  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR              NT      42.37        
  4 Stickley, Julia     10 WSSC-MR                   NT      52.56        
 
Event 106  Boys 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Chris L       11 Marlins-MR                NT      39.31        
  2 Crimi, Patrick C     9 COND-MR                   NT      41.06        
  3 Paseltiner, Benjam  10 COND-MR                   NT      42.62        
 
Event 107  Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kilduff, John J     14 COND-MR                   NT      52.04        
                  24.09       52.04 (27.95)                                        
  2 O'Shea, Kelli A     12 COND-MR                   NT    1:02.04        
                  29.99     1:02.04 (32.05)                                        
  3 Rendina, A.J. J     13 COND-MR                   NT    1:03.02        
                  30.32     1:03.02 (32.70)                                        
  4 Mungroo, Melissa R  10 COND-MR                   NT    1:12.07        
                  34.47     1:12.07 (37.60)                                        
  5 LaPointe, Teresa M  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR              NT    1:14.07        
                  35.60     1:14.07 (38.47)                                        
 
Event 108  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Velazquez, Jonatha  10 KB Makos-MR               NT         DQ        
                  48.84          DQ (54.88)                                        
 
Event 109  Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conway, Megan F     13 COND-MR                   NT    1:16.25        
                  36.53     1:16.25 (39.72)                                        
  2 Mcardle, Maeve C    11 COND-MR                   NT    1:20.40        
                  37.94     1:20.40 (42.46)                                        
  3 Mungroo, Andrea R   12 COND-MR                   NT    1:23.57        
                  38.41     1:23.57 (45.16)                                        
  4 Evangelista, Ryan   11 COND-MR                   NT    1:32.65        
                  44.91     1:32.65 (47.74)                                        
 
Event 110  Mixed 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Caroline E   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR              NT    1:12.46        
                  33.29     1:12.46 (39.17)                                        
  2 Smolar, Kaitlyn     12 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:14.83        
                  35.49     1:14.83 (39.34)                                        
  3 Crosbie, Kyle T     11 Marlins-MR                NT    1:19.92        
                  36.41     1:19.92 (43.51)                                        
  4 Fafian, Katherine   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR              NT    1:20.11        
                  37.22     1:20.11 (42.89)                                        
  5 Medina, Priscilla   11 COND-MR                   NT    1:21.71        
                  39.94     1:21.71 (41.77)                                        
 
Event 111  Mixed 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Policastro, Gianna  12 COND-MR                   NT    2:50.70        
                  35.56     1:20.83 (45.27)     2:11.25 (50.42)     2:50.70 (39.45)
  2 Robinson, Dylan K    9 COND-MR                   NT    3:17.43        
                  44.10     1:34.99 (50.89)     2:31.21 (56.22)     3:17.43 (46.22)
 
Event 112  Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Conor        16 Rac @ Jcc-MR              NT      52.73        
                  25.33       52.73 (27.40)                                        
  2 Kochiss, Johnny A   17 COND-MR                   NT      55.49        
                  26.80       55.49 (28.69)                                        
  3 Lopez, Hector       18 MAD-MR                    NT      56.55        
                  25.81       56.55 (30.74)                                        
  4 Haxhaj, Shpresim    18 MAD-MR                    NT      58.14        
 
Event 113  Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mackay, Matt J      15 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:07.77        
                  31.44     1:07.77 (36.33)                                        
  2 Diaz, Muppet A      15 MAD-MR                    NT    1:13.60        
                  34.49     1:13.60 (39.11)                                        
  3 Medina, Melissa     14 COND-MR                   NT    1:16.99        
                  36.72     1:16.99 (40.27)                                        
  4 Kascle, Raeanne     14 Rac @ Jcc-MR              NT    1:25.15        
                  40.11     1:25.15 (45.04)                                        
 
Event 114  Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mungroo, Stephanie  16 COND-MR                   NT    1:11.44        
                  35.14     1:11.44 (36.30)                                        
  2 Day, Noelle C       14 COND-MR                   NT    1:15.85        
                  36.52     1:15.85 (39.33)                                        
  3 Pantaleone, Gregor  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR              NT    1:17.07        
  4 Cureton, Joseph C   14 KB Makos-MR               NT    1:18.53        
  5 Ball, Parker N       8 RFAC-MR                   NT    1:35.32        
                  45.22     1:35.32 (50.10)                                        
 
Event 115  Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Acevedo, Adam       18 MAD-MR                    NT    1:02.37        
                  28.45     1:02.37 (33.92)                                        
  2 Pepel, James C      14 Rac @ Jcc-MR              NT    1:02.61        
                  29.30     1:02.61 (33.31)                                        
  3 Hidalgo, Omar       16 MAD-MR                    NT    1:04.87        
                  29.83     1:04.87 (35.04)                                        
  4 Miara, Marissa R    14 COND-MR                   NT    1:13.31        
                  32.60     1:13.31 (40.71)                                        
 
Event 116  Mixed 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ranieri III, Carl   13 COND-MR                   NT    2:58.18        
                  39.42     1:25.36 (45.94)     2:12.37 (47.01)     2:58.18 (45.81)
  2 Lawson, Ryan F      11 COND-MR                   NT    3:11.84        
                  42.11     1:31.99 (49.88)     2:23.42 (51.43)     3:11.84 (48.42)
 
Event 117  Mixed 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Dylan K    9 COND-MR                   NT    3:19.36        
                  46.02     1:36.47 (50.45)     2:32.87 (56.40)     3:19.36 (46.49)
 
Event 118  Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ciavarella, Faith   14 COND-MR                   NT      27.92        
  2 Ramos, Brian M      14 KB Makos-MR               NT      28.08        
  3 Cureton, Joseph C   14 KB Makos-MR               NT      28.88        
  4 Kohler, Daniel P    13 COND-MR                   NT      29.54        
  5 Velazquez, Jerishk  13 KB Makos-MR               NT      30.92        
  6 Cardona, Joseph T   13 Rac @ Jcc-MR              NT      31.23        
  7 Casiano, Ashlyn M   13 KB Makos-MR               NT      34.00        
  8 Arciniegas, France   8 COND-MR                   NT      35.96        
  9 Dwyer, Grace V       8 COND-MR                   NT      36.10        
 -- Pantaleone, Michae  13 Rac @ Jcc-MR              NT         DQ        
      False start
 
Event 120  Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Edward J       8 COND-MR                   NT      45.78        
                  46.05           45.78 ( )                                        
 
Event 121  Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anacker, Boomie I   12 COND-MR                   NT      28.29        
  2 O'Shea, Kelli A     12 COND-MR                   NT      28.30        
  3 Wang, Kristina H    11 Middies-MR                NT      29.59        
  4 Crimi, Christopher  12 COND-MR                   NT      31.12        
  5 Skae, Anya B        12 COND-MR                   NT      31.67        
  6 Guerrero, Sean N    11 COND-MR                   NT      32.03        
  7 Nicholson, Isabell  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR              NT      32.11        
  8 Elias, Catherine S  12 Rac @ Jcc-MR              NT      32.94        
  9 Noone, Elizabeth G  12 COND-MR                   NT      33.79        
 10 Joyce, Molly K      11 COND-MR                   NT      34.77        
 11 Crimi, Patrick C     9 COND-MR                   NT      34.82        
 12 Caban, Isabelle     10 KB Makos-MR               NT      35.10        
 13 Marzella, Jackie M  11 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT      35.32        
 14 Gualtiere, Isabell   9 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT      35.89        
 15 Monica, Amelia      10 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT      38.00        
 
Event 122  Mixed 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Kristina H    11 Middies-MR                NT      35.06        
  2 Tuttle, Mackenzie   10 Marlins-MR                NT      37.88        
  3 Briordy, Casey L    10 Rac @ Jcc-MR              NT      38.09        
  4 Ayala, Ashley N     10 Marlins-MR                NT      38.54        
  5 Del Monaco, Gabby   11 COND-MR                   NT      38.88        
  6 Mortati, Daniel     12 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT      42.02        
  7 Zhou, Katherine      9 COND-MR                   NT      44.80        
  8 Velazquez, Jonatha  10 KB Makos-MR               NT      46.39        
 
Event 123  Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marzano, Haleigh M  11 COND-MR                   NT      37.44        
  2 Rowlands, Owen C    11 WSSC-MR                   NT      39.37        
  3 Schultheiss, Olivi  11 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT      42.54        
  4 Crosbie, Kyle T     11 Marlins-MR                NT      43.09        
  5 Milio, Theresa A     9 Middies-MR                NT      43.43        
  6 Crespo, Tyra        12 KB Makos-MR               NT      43.67        
  7 Penn, Sydney M      11 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT      44.14        
  8 Bramwell, Luke A    12 RFAC-MR                   NT      53.28        
 -- Mroczek, Charista   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR              NT         NS        
 
Event 124  Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adorable, Katie R   12 COND-MR                   NT      31.78        
  2 Fullerton, Alanna   12 COND-MR                   NT      36.07        
  3 Mroczek, Charista   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR              NT      37.09        
  4 Johnson, Carmen C   11 KB Makos-MR               NT      37.28        
  5 Mahaney, James W    12 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT      38.98        
  6 Xin, Alex           10 RFAC-MR                   NT      43.71        
  7 Mortati, Elizabeth  10 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT      44.96        
 
Event 125  Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Briordy, Casey L    10 Rac @ Jcc-MR              NT    1:11.79        
 
Event 126  Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Shea, Kelli A     12 COND-MR                   NT    1:09.04        
  2 Chamak, Josh M      11 COND-MR                   NT    1:22.06        
  3 Rodriguez, Patrici  11 KB Makos-MR               NT    1:22.95        
  4 Marun, Michael E    12 KB Makos-MR               NT    1:32.61        
 
Event 127  Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evangelista, Ryan   11 COND-MR                   NT    1:32.46        
  2 LaPointe, Teresa M  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR              NT    1:33.60        
  3 Casiano, Aaliyah R   9 KB Makos-MR               NT    1:51.48        
 
Event 129  Mixed 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pollack, Sage M     12 COND-MR                   NT    1:19.12        
                  37.24     1:19.12 (41.88)                                        
  2 Policastro, Gianna  12 COND-MR                   NT    1:19.69        
                  37.10     1:19.69 (42.59)                                        
  3 Fafian, Katherine   12 Rac @ Jcc-MR              NT    1:20.38        
                  37.25     1:20.38 (43.13)                                        
  4 Dwyer, Michael C     9 COND-MR                   NT    1:22.87        
                  37.99     1:22.87 (44.88)                                        
  5 LaPointe, Teresa M  10 Rac @ Jcc-MR              NT    1:26.43        
                  39.99     1:26.43 (46.44)                                        
 
Event 131  Mixed 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stern, Elizabeth A  17 COND-MR                   NT    2:39.58        
                  37.52     1:18.00 (40.48)     1:59.06 (41.06)     2:39.58 (40.52)
  2 Kohler, Daniel P    13 COND-MR                   NT    2:41.77        
                  37.09     1:17.79 (40.70)     2:00.77 (42.98)     2:41.77 (41.00)
  3 Mungroo, Stephanie  16 COND-MR                   NT    2:42.05        
                  37.21     1:17.90 (40.69)     2:00.40 (42.50)     2:42.05 (41.65)
 
Event 132  Mixed 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Malyszka, Kelly D   12 COND-MR                   NT    2:45.44        
 
Event 134  Mixed 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mcardle, Maeve C    11 COND-MR                   NT    2:29.25        
  2 Suponitskiy, James   9 COND-MR                   NT    3:19.50        
  3 Paseltiner, Benjam  10 COND-MR                   NT    3:29.12