Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
       2012 MR Condors NCAA Format Invitational - 1/27/2012 to 1/29/2012       
                         Sanction #: 120116 - 120155-T                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Croix, Amanda J           23 USMA-MR                23.75      26.95        
  2 Meili, Katie M            20 UN-NE-NE               24.01      27.79        
  3 Zhou, Kina Y              16 ALBS-AD                24.25      27.81        
  4 Chan, Olivia              17 Express Swimming-MR    24.38      28.35        
  5 Koch, Carolyn A           18 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.69      28.53        
  6 Huang, Salena             18 UN-NE-NE               24.88      28.67        
  7 Kim, Rachel S             16 COND-MR                24.86      28.77        
  8 Lulley, Shannon T         17 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.89      28.87        
B - Final
  9 Gaffey, Mikaila M         17 UN-NE-NE               24.93      28.20        
 10 Karetnick, Morgan R       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.00      28.35        
 11 Fulenwider, Melissa F     17 Badger-MR              25.03      28.41        
 12 Gao, Kelly                14 ALBS-AD                25.22      28.74        
 13 Luchansky, Katy E         18 Wahoos-CT              25.17      28.83        
 14 Andrews, Jinan M          16 COND-MR                25.09      29.12        
 15 Ustjanauskas, Jessie C    17 WHAT-CT                25.13      29.20        
 16 Poindexter, Tiana R       16 COND-MR                25.13      29.52        
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 24.92    2/1/2009 Rachel S Kim, COND                           
 Meet Qualifying:  26.55
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Ullinger, Katie R         16 RFAC-MR                   NT      25.51        
  2 Farrell, Shannon P        14 COND-MR                   NT      26.85        
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 24.35   1/31/2010 Rachel S Kim, COND                           
 Meet Qualifying:  26.55
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Croix, Amanda J           23 USMA-MR                23.42      23.75Mq      
  2 Meili, Katie M            20 UN-NE-NE               23.51      24.01Mq      
  3 Zhou, Kina Y              16 ALBS-AD                23.74      24.25Mq      
  4 Chan, Olivia              17 Express Swimming-MR    24.01      24.38 q      
  5 Koch, Carolyn A           18 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.22      24.69 q      
  6 Smart, Madeline M         16 Wahoos-CT              23.98      24.73 q      
  7 Kim, Rachel S             16 COND-MR                23.75      24.86 q      
  8 Huang, Salena             18 UN-NE-NE               24.10      24.88 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lulley, Shannon T         17 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.22      24.89 q      
 10 Gaffey, Mikaila M         17 UN-NE-NE               23.96      24.93 q      
 11 Karetnick, Morgan R       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.66      25.00 q      
 12 Fulenwider, Melissa F     17 Badger-MR              24.23      25.03 q      
 12 Hendee, Grace H           16 Wahoos-CT              24.85      25.03 q      
 14 Sims, Danielle            18 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.30      25.05 q      
 15 Andrews, Jinan M          16 COND-MR                24.64      25.09 q      
 16 Ustjanauskas, Jessie C    17 WHAT-CT                24.53      25.13 q      
 16 Poindexter, Tiana R       16 COND-MR                24.98      25.13 q      
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 18 Luchansky, Katy E         18 Wahoos-CT              24.16      25.17        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gao, Kelly                14 ALBS-AD                24.72      25.22        
 20 Chory, Maggie L           16 BGSC-NE                24.55      25.25        
 21 Panitz, Beatrix M         15 Badger-MR              24.58      25.30        
 22 Rocheleau, Danielle M     14 WHAT-CT                25.27      25.32        
 23 Keaveney, Briana N        14 COND-MR                24.84      25.34        
 24 Preiss, Marina C          15 UN-MR-MR               24.58      25.36        
 25 Halper, Sophie R          13 Flying Dolphins-MR     25.02      25.37        
 26 Terwilliger, Emma K       17 ALBS-AD                25.45      25.38        
 27 Hare, Maia                14 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.86      25.43        
 28 Lesser, Nina L            14 HAA-MR                 25.45      25.46        
 29 McGowan, Alessia M        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      24.85      25.50        
 30 Moriarty, Stephanie T     16 Wahoos-CT              25.17      25.52        
 31 O'Brien, Caroline C       17 Wahoos-CT              23.94      25.54        
 32 Abel, Verity R            15 Wahoos-CT              25.00      25.61        
 33 Perez, Lindsey N          16 COND-MR                24.94      25.64        
 34 Anastasiou, Elle          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.47      25.67        
 35 Paspalas, Christina M     14 COND-MR                25.16      25.68        
 36 Lulley, Chandler J        17 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.01      25.69        
 36 Zuckerman, Justina S      15 BGSC-NE                25.70      25.69        
 38 Sweet, Lauren A           14 COND-MR                26.19      25.72        
 39 Ullinger, Katie R         16 RFAC-MR                26.22      25.74        
 40 Gawlik, Keri N            16 Hydro-MR               25.33      25.78        
 41 Connor, Deirdre A         15 HAA-MR                 25.48      25.79        
 41 Vega, Briana J            14 Twisters-MR            25.19      25.79        
 43 Brickman, Molly E         15 Flying Dolphins-MR     25.27      25.81        
 44 Joseph, Megan P           15 HAA-MR                 25.66      25.84        
 44 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn M     16 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.25      25.84        
 46 Dari, Hannah E            15 COND-MR                25.45      25.85        
 46 Maciag, Eliza J           16 WHAT-CT                25.14      25.85        
 48 Graf, Amanda B            15 BGSC-NE                25.56      25.95        
 49 Brown, Je'lyn M           16 COND-MR                25.06      26.06        
 50 Dubin, Maria V            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.67      26.08        
 51 Matuszyk, Grace E         16 ALBS-AD                24.93      26.11        
 51 Reynoso, Jessica M        16 Agua Swim Team-MR      25.69      26.11        
 53 WU, Samantha              14 Twisters-MR            26.21      26.23        
 54 Heyde, Julianne R         15 ALBS-AD                26.46      26.25        
 55 Dominger, Jacqueline      14 HAA-MR                 26.18      26.27        
 56 Zhang, Amy                13 NY Sharks-MR           25.94      26.31        
 57 Stalnaker, Taylor M       14 Aqua Gems-MR           26.53      26.32        
 58 Lange, Kaitlyn E          14 NY Sharks-MR           26.36      26.33        
 58 Lee, Anna                 14 Twisters-MR            26.46      26.33        
 60 Jia, Kaity                14 Twisters-MR            26.26      26.34        
 60 Konopka, Katherine E      16 Badger-MR              26.18      26.34        
 62 Siegel, Sophie H          14 Flying Dolphins-MR     25.99      26.39        
 63 Seelbach, Leeza A         16 NDAC-MR                26.39      26.42        
 63 Fischer, Alix             16 NY Sharks-MR           25.73      26.42        
 65 Globus, Adi L             13 COND-MR                25.96      26.43        
 66 Parsons, Kristina         21 UN-NE-NE               24.83      26.47        
 67 Cahill, Kaitlin E         16 ALBS-AD                25.86      26.48        
 68 Bailey, Brittany M        16 Badger-MR              25.98      26.50        
 69 Chan, Shirley             16 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.28      26.51        
 69 Lui, Geyanne E            16 Twisters-MR            26.35      26.51        
 71 Hodges, Taylor M          16 COND-MR                26.21      26.55        
 72 Sternbach, Talia J        17 ALBS-AD                26.16      26.60        
 72 Tiernan, Tara N           13 WHAT-CT                26.24      26.60        
 72 Rodriguez, Keannie M      16 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.23      26.60        
 75 Malyszka, Stephanie M     17 COND-MR                26.51      26.61        
 76 McLaughlin, Genna M       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.06      26.63        
 77 Rubiano, Alexandra K      15 Twisters-MR            26.30      26.67        
 78 Ogden, Kaitlyn L          16 NY Sharks-MR           26.55      26.68        
 79 Scott, Lucy E             17 Agua Swim Team-MR      26.52      26.75        
 80 Rutigliano, Imma M        18 NDAC-MR                25.99      26.77        
 80 Kaucic, Catherine         16 ALBS-AD                25.64      26.77        
 82 Hutton, Theresa           13 NY Sharks-MR           26.20      26.79        
 83 Trager, Lena E            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.54      26.80        
 84 Murphy, Jess L            17 BGSC-NE                25.45      26.82        
 84 Frodey, Mikayla S         16 ALBS-AD                25.63      26.82        
 86 Arenz, Kitty I            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.27      26.83        
 87 Cole, Caitlin M           17 Wahoos-CT              25.99      26.85        
 88 Tilneac, Stephanie J      13 NYCC-MR                26.51      26.88        
 89 Poppenhagen, Lauren A     17 BGSC-NE                26.14      26.89        
 90 Farrell, Shannon P        14 COND-MR                26.55      26.90        
 91 Walsh, Colleen M          14 COND-MR                26.48      26.91        
 92 Taylor, Sophia G          13 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.43      26.93        
 93 Blezy, Katriona N         15 Aqua Gems-MR           25.30      26.97        
 93 Schwarz, Susie D          14 ALBS-AD                26.03      26.97        
 95 Hoth, Jacqueline M        15 NY Sharks-MR           26.44      26.98        
 96 Sansone, Lene             16 NY Sharks-MR           26.24      27.01        
 97 Phang, Yee C              14 Twisters-MR            26.45      27.04        
 98 Lenney, Morgan E          15 ALBS-AD                26.51      27.18        
 99 Ludwicki, Kristin E       15 COND-MR                26.55      27.19        
 99 Silverman, Erica A        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.35      27.19        
101 Bradnock, Taylor A        16 COND-MR                26.50      27.22        
102 Petrossian, Natalie A     17 BGSC-NE                25.64      27.23        
103 Bhanji, Ameera            15 RFAC-MR                26.21      27.33        
104 Dougherty, Hannah M       13 ALBS-AD                26.51      27.45        
105 Hadley, Emma B            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.49      27.66        
106 Lenney, Erin M            15 ALBS-AD                26.54      27.97        
107 Martin, Lilly F           15 RAC-CT                 26.45      27.98        
108 Miara, Marissa R          13 COND-MR                26.55      28.05        
109 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.53      28.55        
110 Karle, Katherine E        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.55      28.66        
111 Marinello, Ashley P       15 COND-MR                26.55      28.69        
112 Reilly, Rosie B           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.50      28.83        
113 Wagner, Savannah C        17 COND-MR                26.55      28.93        
 
Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Friese, Brittany M        17 NBS-MR                 52.65      59.43        
                  29.27       59.43 (30.16)                                        
  2 Zhou, Kina Y              16 ALBS-AD                51.97      59.74        
                  28.75       59.74 (30.99)                                        
  3 Treble, Cara H            13 LIAC-MR                53.90    1:00.86        
                  29.75     1:00.86 (31.11)                                        
  4 Koch, Carolyn A           18 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.26    1:01.17        
                  29.60     1:01.17 (31.57)                                        
  5 Kwok, Joyce B             17 Twisters-MR            53.46    1:01.42        
                  30.00     1:01.42 (31.42)                                        
  6 Lulley, Chandler J        17 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.88    1:01.48        
                  29.35     1:01.48 (32.13)                                        
  7 Koch, Julianne T          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.95    1:02.53        
                  30.51     1:02.53 (32.02)                                        
  8 Toback, Gabbie N          16 LIAC-MR                53.82    1:02.98        
                  30.19     1:02.98 (32.79)                                        
B - Final
  9 Lund, Anina Z             14 Badger-MR              54.07    1:00.93        
                  29.87     1:00.93 (31.06)                                        
 10 McGowan, Alessia M        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.21    1:01.79        
                  29.62     1:01.79 (32.17)                                        
 11 Cummings, Carly P         12 COND-MR                54.09    1:01.94        
                  30.15     1:01.94 (31.79)                                        
 12 Beckford, Gabriana E      15 ALBS-AD                54.09    1:02.15        
                  30.30     1:02.15 (31.85)                                        
 13 Luchansky, Katy E         18 Wahoos-CT              54.00    1:02.30        
                  30.26     1:02.30 (32.04)                                        
 14 Terwilliger, Emma K       17 ALBS-AD                54.26    1:02.69        
                  30.69     1:02.69 (32.00)                                        
 15 Karetnick, Morgan R       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.26    1:03.04        
                  30.58     1:03.04 (32.46)                                        
 16 Panitz, Beatrix M         15 Badger-MR              53.95    1:03.27        
                  30.28     1:03.27 (32.99)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 54.17   1/31/2009 Kate E Conard, TVSC -MR                      
 Meet Qualifying:  57.32
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Farrell, Shannon P        14 COND-MR                   NT      56.37        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 52.46   1/29/2011 Annie Zhu, AGUA Swim Team                    
 Meet Qualifying:  57.32
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zhou, Kina Y              16 ALBS-AD                50.65      51.97Mq      
                  25.21       51.97 (26.76)                                        
  2 Friese, Brittany M        17 NBS-MR                 51.66      52.65 q      
                  25.68       52.65 (26.97)                                        
  3 Lulley, Chandler J        17 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.88      52.88 q      
                  25.11       52.88 (27.77)                                        
  4 Koch, Carolyn A           18 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.91      53.26 q      
                  26.31       53.26 (26.95)                                        
  5 Kwok, Joyce B             17 Twisters-MR            54.18      53.46 q      
                  25.80       53.46 (27.66)                                        
  6 Toback, Gabbie N          16 LIAC-MR                53.65      53.82 q      
                  25.86       53.82 (27.96)                                        
  7 Treble, Cara H            13 LIAC-MR                52.36      53.90 q      
                  26.13       53.90 (27.77)                                        
  8 Panitz, Beatrix M         15 Badger-MR              52.90      53.95 q      
                  26.12       53.95 (27.83)                                        
  8 Koch, Julianne T          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.46      53.95 q      
                  26.31       53.95 (27.64)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 10 Luchansky, Katy E         18 Wahoos-CT              51.46      54.00 q      
                  26.30       54.00 (27.70)                                        
 11 Lund, Anina Z             14 Badger-MR              53.94      54.07 q      
                  26.40       54.07 (27.67)                                        
 12 Cummings, Carly P         12 COND-MR                54.70      54.09 q      
                  26.49       54.09 (27.60)                                        
 12 Beckford, Gabriana E      15 ALBS-AD                54.17      54.09 q      
                  26.28       54.09 (27.81)                                        
 14 McGowan, Alessia M        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.09      54.21 q      
                  26.34       54.21 (27.87)                                        
 15 Karetnick, Morgan R       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.31      54.26 q      
                  26.65       54.26 (27.61)                                        
 15 Terwilliger, Emma K       17 ALBS-AD                53.23      54.26 q      
                  26.41       54.26 (27.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hare, Maia                14 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.15      54.27        
                  26.15       54.27 (28.12)                                        
 18 Lulley, Shannon T         17 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.12      54.30        
                  26.03       54.30 (28.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Paspalas, Christina M     14 COND-MR                54.47      54.35        
                  26.22       54.35 (28.13)                                        
 20 Andrews, Jinan M          16 COND-MR                53.83      54.42        
                  26.32       54.42 (28.10)                                        
 21 Ustjanauskas, Jessie C    17 WHAT-CT                52.78      54.51        
                  26.01       54.51 (28.50)                                        
 22 Giovanniello, Kerry a     15 LIAC-MR                53.68      54.68        
                  26.52       54.68 (28.16)                                        
 23 Sims, Danielle            18 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.13      54.72        
                  26.44       54.72 (28.28)                                        
 24 Sweet, Lauren A           14 COND-MR                55.32      54.74        
                  26.58       54.74 (28.16)                                        
 25 Connor, Deirdre A         15 HAA-MR                 54.15      54.75        
                  26.03       54.75 (28.72)                                        
 26 Brickman, Molly E         15 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.31      54.78        
                  26.83       54.78 (27.95)                                        
 27 Newton, Melanie S         15 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.95      54.81        
                  26.45       54.81 (28.36)                                        
 28 Treble, Molly M           15 LIAC-MR                54.74      54.82        
                  26.51       54.82 (28.31)                                        
 29 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn M     16 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.24      54.85        
                  26.34       54.85 (28.51)                                        
 29 Shipman, Isabel J         16 Badger-MR              52.73      54.85        
                  26.58       54.85 (28.27)                                        
 31 Samson, Olivia N          17 ALBS-AD                52.87      54.89        
                  26.60       54.89 (28.29)                                        
 32 Gao, Kelly                14 ALBS-AD                55.17      54.91        
                  26.35       54.91 (28.56)                                        
 33 Shemet, Nancy K           14 TVSC-MR                54.44      54.93        
                  26.68       54.93 (28.25)                                        
 34 Joseph, Megan P           15 HAA-MR                 56.01      55.05        
                  26.42       55.05 (28.63)                                        
 35 Halper, Sophie R          13 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.54      55.11        
                  26.64       55.11 (28.47)                                        
 36 Patrick, Trudiann D       16 LIAC-MR                53.71      55.21        
                  26.79       55.21 (28.42)                                        
 37 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   16 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.44      55.29        
                  26.89       55.29 (28.40)                                        
 38 Heyde, Julianne R         15 ALBS-AD                55.98      55.32        
                  26.91       55.32 (28.41)                                        
 39 Reyes, Claudia L          16 TVSC-MR                53.45      55.33        
                  26.70       55.33 (28.63)                                        
 39 Cahill, Kaitlin E         16 ALBS-AD                54.95      55.33        
                  27.03       55.33 (28.30)                                        
 41 Willie, Cassandra D       14 TVSC-MR                56.72      55.37        
                  26.17       55.37 (29.20)                                        
 42 Rocheleau, Danielle M     14 WHAT-CT                54.28      55.53        
                  26.71       55.53 (28.82)                                        
 43 Keaveney, Briana N        14 COND-MR                54.53      55.62        
                  26.41       55.62 (29.21)                                        
 44 Ullinger, Katie R         16 RFAC-MR                56.24      55.64        
                  26.55       55.64 (29.09)                                        
 45 Bertini, Rachael N        15 TVSC-MR                56.29      55.67        
                  27.13       55.67 (28.54)                                        
 46 Farrell, Shannon P        14 COND-MR                56.08      55.89        
                  27.32       55.89 (28.57)                                        
 47 Silva, Giulianna e        15 LIAC-MR                55.61      55.90        
                  26.80       55.90 (29.10)                                        
 48 Bailey, Brittany M        16 Badger-MR              55.93      55.93        
                  27.32       55.93 (28.61)                                        
 49 Watson, Carly E           17 RFAC-MR                54.29      55.95        
                  27.20       55.95 (28.75)                                        
 50 Matuszyk, Grace E         16 ALBS-AD                56.43      55.98        
                  26.77       55.98 (29.21)                                        
 51 Dari, Hannah E            15 COND-MR                54.70      56.08        
                  26.90       56.08 (29.18)                                        
 52 WU, Samantha              14 Twisters-MR            56.69      56.13        
                  27.33       56.13 (28.80)                                        
 53 Hodges, Taylor M          16 COND-MR                57.01      56.20        
                  27.49       56.20 (28.71)                                        
 53 Graf, Amanda B            15 BGSC-NE                54.83      56.20        
                  27.32       56.20 (28.88)                                        
 55 Frodey, Mikayla S         16 ALBS-AD                54.56      56.23        
                  27.12       56.23 (29.11)                                        
 56 Stalnaker, Taylor M       14 Aqua Gems-MR           57.26      56.25        
 57 Zuckerman, Justina S      15 BGSC-NE                55.69      56.31        
                  27.22       56.31 (29.09)                                        
 58 Tiernan, Tara N           13 WHAT-CT                55.60      56.37        
                  27.49       56.37 (28.88)                                        
 58 Preiss, Marina C          15 UN-MR-MR               52.96      56.37        
                  27.01       56.37 (29.36)                                        
 60 Venice, Charissa L        16 NY Sharks-MR           55.28      56.39        
                  26.93       56.39 (29.46)                                        
 61 Vega, Briana J            14 Twisters-MR            55.99      56.41        
                  26.38       56.41 (30.03)                                        
 62 Kleckner, Sabrina G       14 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.19      56.50        
                  27.33       56.50 (29.17)                                        
 63 Konopka, Katherine E      16 Badger-MR              55.48      56.51        
                  27.33       56.51 (29.18)                                        
 64 Lui, Geyanne E            16 Twisters-MR            56.92      56.54        
                  27.22       56.54 (29.32)                                        
 64 Lange, Kaitlyn E          14 NY Sharks-MR           56.90      56.54        
                  27.16       56.54 (29.38)                                        
 66 Webber, Claire            17 NY Sharks-MR           56.58      56.55        
                  27.30       56.55 (29.25)                                        
 67 Lee, Anna                 14 Twisters-MR            56.66      56.56        
                  27.12       56.56 (29.44)                                        
 68 Rutigliano, Imma M        18 NDAC-MR                55.56      56.64        
                  27.24       56.64 (29.40)                                        
 68 Suarez, Daniela I         17 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.44      56.64        
                  27.57       56.64 (29.07)                                        
 70 Nawrocki, Alanna S        17 LIAC-MR                54.83      56.67        
                  27.33       56.67 (29.34)                                        
 71 Murphy, Jess L            17 BGSC-NE                55.22      56.72        
                  27.29       56.72 (29.43)                                        
 72 Maciag, Eliza J           16 WHAT-CT                54.90      56.82        
                  26.96       56.82 (29.86)                                        
 73 Walsh, Colleen M          14 COND-MR                56.36      56.83        
                  27.40       56.83 (29.43)                                        
 74 Fairclough, Morgan D      16 NY Sharks-MR           53.52      56.85        
                  27.36       56.85 (29.49)                                        
 75 Poindexter, Tiana R       16 COND-MR                55.95      56.89        
                  26.63       56.89 (30.26)                                        
 76 Fischer, Alix             16 NY Sharks-MR           56.53      56.93        
                  27.11       56.93 (29.82)                                        
 77 McElwain, Maggie          16 NY Sharks-MR           57.05      56.96        
                  27.51       56.96 (29.45)                                        
 78 Toth, Kayleigh T          17 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.51      56.99        
                  27.52       56.99 (29.47)                                        
 79 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       16 TVSC-MR                54.95      57.01        
                  27.45       57.01 (29.56)                                        
 80 Scott, Lucy E             17 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.25      57.06        
 80 Hutton, Theresa           13 NY Sharks-MR           56.73      57.06        
                  27.52       57.06 (29.54)                                        
 80 Lesser, Nina L            14 HAA-MR                 56.09      57.06        
                  26.82       57.06 (30.24)                                        
 83 Reynoso, Jessica M        16 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.34      57.08        
                  27.19       57.08 (29.89)                                        
 84 Lauer, Valerie            16 NY Sharks-MR           57.00      57.13        
                  27.15       57.13 (29.98)                                        
 85 Perez, Lindsey N          16 COND-MR                56.38      57.19        
                  26.95       57.19 (30.24)                                        
 85 Ogden, Kaitlyn L          16 NY Sharks-MR           56.63      57.19        
                  27.48       57.19 (29.71)                                        
 87 Cole, Caitlin M           17 Wahoos-CT              54.99      57.23        
                  27.86       57.23 (29.37)                                        
 88 Meyer, Ava C              15 BGSC-NE                57.07      57.25        
                  27.75       57.25 (29.50)                                        
 89 Dundas, Lindsey R         17 TVSC-MR                56.93      57.33        
                  27.77       57.33 (29.56)                                        
 90 Blezy, Katriona N         15 Aqua Gems-MR           56.09      57.36        
                  27.30       57.36 (30.06)                                        
 91 Coccaro, Claudia C        17 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.32      57.39        
                  27.63       57.39 (29.76)                                        
 91 Globus, Adi L             13 COND-MR                56.69      57.39        
                  27.53       57.39 (29.86)                                        
 93 Hutzler, Alexandra P      15 TVSC-MR                56.67      57.42        
                  27.46       57.42 (29.96)                                        
 94 Seelbach, Leeza A         16 NDAC-MR                56.30      57.55        
                  27.60       57.55 (29.95)                                        
 95 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       16 TVSC-MR                56.78      57.57        
                  27.81       57.57 (29.76)                                        
 96 Schauer, Elizabeth m      17 Badger-MR              53.78      57.58        
                  27.58       57.58 (30.00)                                        
 97 Dougherty, Hannah M       13 ALBS-AD                57.26      57.71        
 98 Dubin, Maria V            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.15      57.81        
 99 Mesibov, Rachael          17 NY Sharks-MR           55.50      57.88        
                  27.91       57.88 (29.97)                                        
100 Bogdanski, Julia M        15 TVSC-MR                57.02      57.92        
                  27.56       57.92 (30.36)                                        
101 Anastasiou, Elle          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.64      57.97        
                  28.10       57.97 (29.87)                                        
102 Bhanji, Ameera            15 RFAC-MR                56.88      58.04        
                  28.24       58.04 (29.80)                                        
103 Moriarty, Stephanie T     16 Wahoos-CT              54.62      58.05        
                  27.44       58.05 (30.61)                                        
104 Rubiano, Alexandra K      15 Twisters-MR            56.55      58.07        
                  27.48       58.07 (30.59)                                        
105 Kaucic, Catherine         16 ALBS-AD                57.08      58.09        
                  27.80       58.09 (30.29)                                        
106 Housman, Emma Grace G     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.76      58.25        
                  28.46       58.25 (29.79)                                        
107 Petrossian, Natalie A     17 BGSC-NE                55.05      58.26        
                  28.01       58.26 (30.25)                                        
108 Lenney, Morgan E          15 ALBS-AD                57.24      58.65        
109 Rodriguez, Keannie M      16 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.06      58.78        
                  28.27       58.78 (30.51)                                        
110 Jia, Kaity                14 Twisters-MR            57.06      59.05        
                  27.82       59.05 (31.23)                                        
111 Martin, Lilly F           15 RAC-CT                 57.10      59.06        
                  28.59       59.06 (30.47)                                        
112 Sansone, Lene             16 NY Sharks-MR           57.23      59.42        
                  28.37       59.42 (31.05)                                        
113 Phang, Yee C              14 Twisters-MR            57.02      59.45        
                  28.23       59.45 (31.22)                                        
114 Arenz, Kitty I            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.01      59.63        
                  28.59       59.63 (31.04)                                        
115 Miara, Marissa R          13 COND-MR                57.32      59.90        
116 Ludwicki, Kristin E       15 COND-MR                57.32      59.92        
                  28.20       59.92 (31.72)                                        
117 Brown, Je'lyn M           16 COND-MR                57.30    1:00.16        
118 Antonelle, Gigi M         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.28    1:00.21        
                  28.84     1:00.21 (31.37)                                        
119 Lenney, Erin M            15 ALBS-AD                57.26    1:00.23        
120 Clark, Olivia E           16 Wahoos-CT              58.63    1:00.60        
                  29.24     1:00.60 (31.36)                                        
121 Turner, Kaitlyn A         14 COND-MR                57.32    1:01.09        
122 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.73    1:01.29        
                  29.65     1:01.29 (31.64)                                        
123 Marinello, Ashley P       15 COND-MR                57.32    1:01.47        
                  29.80     1:01.47 (31.67)                                        
124 Woeckener, Wendy O        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.67    1:01.90        
                  29.20     1:01.90 (32.70)                                        
125 Wagner, Savannah C        17 COND-MR                57.32    1:04.57        
                  30.48     1:04.57 (34.09)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Friese, Brittany M        17 NBS-MR               1:53.38    2:07.05        
                  30.17     1:03.00 (32.83)     1:34.98 (31.98)     2:07.05 (32.07)
  2 Huang, Salena             18 UN-NE-NE             1:53.30    2:09.89        
                  30.65     1:03.51 (32.86)     1:36.55 (33.04)     2:09.89 (33.34)
  3 Lund, Anina Z             14 Badger-MR            1:55.93    2:10.05        
                  31.04     1:04.39 (33.35)     1:38.40 (34.01)     2:10.05 (31.65)
  4 Brickman, Molly E         15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:54.92    2:12.50        
                  30.52     1:03.62 (33.10)     1:38.14 (34.52)     2:12.50 (34.36)
  5 Samson, Olivia N          17 ALBS-AD              1:56.44    2:13.54        
                  31.63     1:05.54 (33.91)     1:39.96 (34.42)     2:13.54 (33.58)
  6 Koch, Carolyn A           18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.80    2:17.07        
                  31.30     1:05.57 (34.27)     1:40.87 (35.30)     2:17.07 (36.20)
  7 Beckford, Gabriana E      15 ALBS-AD              1:56.51    2:17.47        
                  32.90     1:07.70 (34.80)     1:42.93 (35.23)     2:17.47 (34.54)
  8 Kwok, Joyce B             17 Twisters-MR          1:56.34    2:24.47        
                  32.96     1:10.13 (37.17)     1:47.63 (37.50)     2:24.47 (36.84)
B - Final
  9 Koch, Julianne T          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.84    2:13.24        
                  30.89     1:05.38 (34.49)     1:39.84 (34.46)     2:13.24 (33.40)
 10 Cole, Caitlin M           17 Wahoos-CT            1:57.73    2:14.23        
                  31.51     1:05.50 (33.99)     1:40.45 (34.95)     2:14.23 (33.78)
 11 Rocheleau, Danielle M     14 WHAT-CT              1:56.76    2:14.74        
                  30.42     1:04.90 (34.48)     1:39.99 (35.09)     2:14.74 (34.75)
 12 Fulenwider, Melissa F     17 Badger-MR            1:57.15    2:14.84        
                  30.72     1:04.90 (34.18)     1:39.96 (35.06)     2:14.84 (34.88)
 13 Connor, Deirdre A         15 HAA-MR               1:57.54    2:15.59        
                  30.60     1:04.43 (33.83)     1:39.82 (35.39)     2:15.59 (35.77)
 14 Moriarty, Stephanie T     16 Wahoos-CT            1:56.76    2:15.76        
                  30.98     1:05.74 (34.76)     1:40.43 (34.69)     2:15.76 (35.33)
 15 Dari, Hannah E            15 COND-MR              1:57.10    2:17.64        
                  31.09     1:05.99 (34.90)     1:41.96 (35.97)     2:17.64 (35.68)
 16 Andrews, Jinan M          16 COND-MR              1:57.69    2:21.18        
                  33.23     1:08.73 (35.50)     1:45.48 (36.75)     2:21.18 (35.70)
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:57.09    2/1/2009 Kelly A Johanson, Badger                   
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.22
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 McGovern, Meaghan O       14 COND-MR                   NT    2:00.77        
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:53.47   1/31/2010 Kelly A Johanson, Badger                   
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.22
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Huang, Salena             18 UN-NE-NE             1:49.81    1:53.30Mq      
                  26.63       55.04 (28.41)     1:24.22 (29.18)     1:53.30 (29.08)
  2 Friese, Brittany M        17 NBS-MR               1:50.78    1:53.38Mq      
                  27.13       56.38 (29.25)     1:25.35 (28.97)     1:53.38 (28.03)
  3 Koch, Carolyn A           18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.32    1:54.80 q      
                  27.50       56.98 (29.48)     1:25.51 (28.53)     1:54.80 (29.29)
  4 Brickman, Molly E         15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:54.64    1:54.92 q      
                  27.13       56.51 (29.38)     1:25.96 (29.45)     1:54.92 (28.96)
  5 Smart, Madeline M         16 Wahoos-CT                 NT    1:55.15 q      
  6 Lund, Anina Z             14 Badger-MR            1:53.89    1:55.93 q      
                  27.46       56.78 (29.32)     1:27.11 (30.33)     1:55.93 (28.82)
  7 Sims, Danielle            18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:51.64    1:56.34 q      
                  27.15       56.70 (29.55)     1:26.46 (29.76)     1:56.34 (29.88)
  7 Kwok, Joyce B             17 Twisters-MR          1:58.32    1:56.34 q      
                  27.62       56.89 (29.27)     1:26.72 (29.83)     1:56.34 (29.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zhou, Kina Y              16 ALBS-AD              1:50.24    1:56.38 q      
                  27.97       57.89 (29.92)     1:27.57 (29.68)     1:56.38 (28.81)
 10 Samson, Olivia N          17 ALBS-AD              1:51.40    1:56.44 q      
                  27.81       57.98 (30.17)     1:27.60 (29.62)     1:56.44 (28.84)
 11 Beckford, Gabriana E      15 ALBS-AD              1:55.50    1:56.51 q      
                  27.63       57.33 (29.70)     1:27.05 (29.72)     1:56.51 (29.46)
 12 Moriarty, Stephanie T     16 Wahoos-CT            1:57.84    1:56.76 q      
                  26.76       56.09 (29.33)     1:26.41 (30.32)     1:56.76 (30.35)
 12 Rocheleau, Danielle M     14 WHAT-CT              1:55.21    1:56.76 q      
                  26.32       56.08 (29.76)     1:26.67 (30.59)     1:56.76 (30.09)
 14 Koch, Julianne T          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.56    1:56.84 q      
                  27.31       56.73 (29.42)     1:26.82 (30.09)     1:56.84 (30.02)
 15 Dari, Hannah E            15 COND-MR              1:56.10    1:57.10 q      
                  27.04       56.63 (29.59)     1:27.11 (30.48)     1:57.10 (29.99)
 16 Fulenwider, Melissa F     17 Badger-MR            1:53.45    1:57.15 q      
                  26.59       55.74 (29.15)     1:26.30 (30.56)     1:57.15 (30.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Connor, Deirdre A         15 HAA-MR               1:56.62    1:57.54        
                  27.07       56.33 (29.26)     1:26.70 (30.37)     1:57.54 (30.84)
 18 Andrews, Jinan M          16 COND-MR              1:59.68    1:57.69        
                  26.78       56.42 (29.64)     1:27.10 (30.68)     1:57.69 (30.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cole, Caitlin M           17 Wahoos-CT            1:54.99    1:57.73        
                  28.00       57.64 (29.64)     1:27.62 (29.98)     1:57.73 (30.11)
 20 Graf, Amanda B            15 BGSC-NE              1:57.01    1:57.98        
                  27.66       57.64 (29.98)     1:28.07 (30.43)     1:57.98 (29.91)
 21 Hendee, Grace H           16 Wahoos-CT            1:59.08    1:58.15        
                  27.12       56.94 (29.82)     1:28.09 (31.15)     1:58.15 (30.06)
 22 Halper, Sophie R          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:56.77    1:58.17        
                  27.49       57.63 (30.14)     1:28.65 (31.02)     1:58.17 (29.52)
 23 Newton, Melanie S         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.03    1:58.23        
                  27.05       56.81 (29.76)     1:27.78 (30.97)     1:58.23 (30.45)
 24 Shipman, Isabel J         16 Badger-MR            1:51.09    1:58.32        
                  27.39       57.29 (29.90)     1:28.12 (30.83)     1:58.32 (30.20)
 25 Salopek, Celeste J        14 WHAT-CT              2:01.07    1:58.40        
                  27.69       56.94 (29.25)     1:27.41 (30.47)     1:58.40 (30.99)
 26 Abel, Verity R            15 Wahoos-CT            1:56.06    1:58.42        
                  28.24       58.40 (30.16)     1:28.41 (30.01)     1:58.42 (30.01)
 27 McElwain, Maggie          16 NY Sharks-MR         1:58.32    1:58.60        
                  28.02       57.95 (29.93)     1:28.32 (30.37)     1:58.60 (30.28)
 28 Fairclough, Morgan D      16 NY Sharks-MR         1:56.26    1:58.63        
                  26.77       56.17 (29.40)     1:27.19 (31.02)     1:58.63 (31.44)
 29 McGovern, Meaghan O       14 COND-MR              1:58.58    1:58.70        
                  28.18       58.74 (30.56)     1:29.74 (31.00)     1:58.70 (28.96)
 30 Kim, Rachel S             16 COND-MR              1:56.11    1:58.72        
                  26.27       55.77 (29.50)     1:26.98 (31.21)     1:58.72 (31.74)
 31 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn M     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.66    1:59.15        
                  27.11       57.13 (30.02)     1:28.46 (31.33)     1:59.15 (30.69)
 32 Frodey, Mikayla S         16 ALBS-AD              1:56.88    1:59.23        
                  27.94       58.11 (30.17)     1:28.67 (30.56)     1:59.23 (30.56)
 33 Chung, Katie J            17 COND-MR              1:59.29    1:59.32        
                  27.57       57.51 (29.94)     1:28.27 (30.76)     1:59.32 (31.05)
 34 Eid, Natalie A            13 Badger-MR            1:59.98    1:59.38        
                  27.47       57.32 (29.85)     1:28.25 (30.93)     1:59.38 (31.13)
 35 Terwilliger, Emma K       17 ALBS-AD              1:52.67    1:59.67        
                  28.36       58.33 (29.97)     1:29.09 (30.76)     1:59.67 (30.58)
 36 Hare, Maia                14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:59.70    1:59.68        
                  27.54       57.54 (30.00)     1:28.59 (31.05)     1:59.68 (31.09)
 37 Bergin, Kate C            14 RFAC-MR              1:59.40    1:59.72        
                  28.37       58.76 (30.39)     1:29.60 (30.84)     1:59.72 (30.12)
 38 Bailey, Brittany M        16 Badger-MR            1:56.14    2:00.01        
                  28.25       58.08 (29.83)     1:28.80 (30.72)     2:00.01 (31.21)
 39 Toth, Kayleigh T          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.29    2:00.02        
                  27.66       57.78 (30.12)     1:28.67 (30.89)     2:00.02 (31.35)
 40 Panitz, Beatrix M         15 Badger-MR            1:53.87    2:00.25        
                  27.26       57.45 (30.19)     1:28.54 (31.09)     2:00.25 (31.71)
 41 Ullinger, Katie R         16 RFAC-MR              2:03.07    2:00.28        
                  27.79       57.79 (30.00)     1:29.01 (31.22)     2:00.28 (31.27)
 42 Maciag, Eliza J           16 WHAT-CT              1:58.75    2:00.43        
                  26.87       57.39 (30.52)     1:29.37 (31.98)     2:00.43 (31.06)
 43 Karetnick, Morgan R       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:51.83    2:00.54        
                  29.01     1:00.10 (31.09)     1:30.17 (30.07)     2:00.54 (30.37)
 44 Cahill, Kaitlin E         16 ALBS-AD              1:57.73    2:00.73        
                  28.21       58.68 (30.47)     1:29.82 (31.14)     2:00.73 (30.91)
 45 Watson, Carly E           17 RFAC-MR              1:57.64    2:00.79        
                  28.58       59.46 (30.88)     1:30.18 (30.72)     2:00.79 (30.61)
 46 Chudy, Charlotte L        17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:59.17    2:00.95        
                  28.38       58.53 (30.15)     1:29.85 (31.32)     2:00.95 (31.10)
 47 Heyde, Julianne R         15 ALBS-AD              2:00.90    2:00.98        
                  28.21       58.84 (30.63)     1:30.39 (31.55)     2:00.98 (30.59)
 48 NG, Selina K              17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.21    2:01.03        
                  27.56       57.76 (30.20)     1:29.42 (31.66)     2:01.03 (31.61)
 49 Marcus, Ellen F           17 Badger-MR            1:54.00    2:01.35        
                  28.12       58.46 (30.34)     1:29.64 (31.18)     2:01.35 (31.71)
 50 Konopka, Katherine E      16 Badger-MR            2:00.76    2:01.46        
                  28.15       59.11 (30.96)     1:30.74 (31.63)     2:01.46 (30.72)
 51 O'Brien, Caroline C       17 Wahoos-CT            1:57.19    2:01.58        
                  28.01       58.93 (30.92)     1:30.51 (31.58)     2:01.58 (31.07)
 52 Hutton, Theresa           13 NY Sharks-MR         2:03.18    2:01.74        
 53 Bonvissuto, Carrie        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.51    2:01.78        
                  27.96       58.54 (30.58)     1:30.12 (31.58)     2:01.78 (31.66)
 54 Dougherty, Hannah M       13 ALBS-AD              2:01.06    2:01.81        
                  28.52       59.50 (30.98)     1:31.08 (31.58)     2:01.81 (30.73)
 55 Ogden, Kaitlyn L          16 NY Sharks-MR         2:00.69    2:01.88        
                  28.17       59.35 (31.18)     1:30.77 (31.42)     2:01.88 (31.11)
 55 Webber, Claire            17 NY Sharks-MR         2:01.75    2:01.88        
                  28.17       58.64 (30.47)     1:30.24 (31.60)     2:01.88 (31.64)
 57 Gawlik, Keri N            16 Hydro-MR             2:02.68    2:01.90        
                  27.64       58.51 (30.87)     1:30.60 (32.09)     2:01.90 (31.30)
 58 Valedon, Alexis M         17 RAC-CT               1:57.49    2:02.07        
                  28.27       58.43 (30.16)     1:30.16 (31.73)     2:02.07 (31.91)
 59 Malyszka, Stephanie M     17 COND-MR              1:58.75    2:02.10        
                  28.07       58.43 (30.36)     1:30.36 (31.93)     2:02.10 (31.74)
 60 Farrell, Shannon P        14 COND-MR              1:59.69    2:02.17        
                  27.77       58.39 (30.62)     1:30.61 (32.22)     2:02.17 (31.56)
 61 Money, Katie M            14 COND-MR              2:03.62    2:02.22        
 62 Simone, Madeline N        15 Badger-MR            2:00.69    2:02.26        
                  28.61       59.20 (30.59)     1:30.83 (31.63)     2:02.26 (31.43)
 63 Tiernan, Tara N           13 WHAT-CT              2:00.25    2:02.35        
                  28.43       59.28 (30.85)     1:31.17 (31.89)     2:02.35 (31.18)
 64 Joseph, Megan P           15 HAA-MR               2:00.33    2:02.38        
                  27.56       58.07 (30.51)     1:30.06 (31.99)     2:02.38 (32.32)
 65 WU, Samantha              14 Twisters-MR          2:01.10    2:02.41        
                  28.41       59.19 (30.78)     1:31.00 (31.81)     2:02.41 (31.41)
 66 Murphy, Jess L            17 BGSC-NE              1:59.44    2:02.51        
                  28.26       59.49 (31.23)     1:31.25 (31.76)     2:02.51 (31.26)
 67 Preiss, Marina C          15 UN-MR-MR             1:57.05    2:02.77        
                  27.64       58.81 (31.17)     1:30.93 (32.12)     2:02.77 (31.84)
 68 Johanson, Bridget M       15 Badger-MR            2:00.36    2:02.94        
                  28.94     1:00.04 (31.10)     1:31.69 (31.65)     2:02.94 (31.25)
 69 Duncalf, Katie S          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:01.88    2:03.25        
                  28.74     1:00.37 (31.63)     1:32.53 (32.16)     2:03.25 (30.72)
 70 Wurth, Rachel E           16 ALBS-AD              2:02.79    2:03.28        
                  28.82     1:00.22 (31.40)     1:32.17 (31.95)     2:03.28 (31.11)
 71 Kleckner, Sabrina G       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:02.95    2:03.66        
                  28.43       59.61 (31.18)     1:31.43 (31.82)     2:03.66 (32.23)
 72 Clark, Olivia E           16 Wahoos-CT            2:01.82    2:04.11        
                  29.21     1:01.05 (31.84)     1:33.07 (32.02)     2:04.11 (31.04)
 73 Rubiano, Alexandra K      15 Twisters-MR          2:02.98    2:04.37        
                  28.63     1:00.53 (31.90)     1:33.23 (32.70)     2:04.37 (31.14)
 74 McLaughlin, Genna M       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:02.57    2:04.40        
                  28.83     1:00.68 (31.85)     1:32.57 (31.89)     2:04.40 (31.83)
 75 Lauer, Amanda             13 NY Sharks-MR         2:03.12    2:04.47        
                  29.05     1:00.78 (31.73)     1:33.06 (32.28)     2:04.47 (31.41)
 76 Ciavarella, Nicki T       14 COND-MR              2:03.22    2:04.84        
 77 Rutigliano, Imma M        18 NDAC-MR              2:01.21    2:05.02        
                  27.94       58.95 (31.01)     1:31.64 (32.69)     2:05.02 (33.38)
 78 Mesibov, Rachael          17 NY Sharks-MR         1:57.69    2:05.71        
                  29.10     1:00.39 (31.29)     1:32.89 (32.50)     2:05.71 (32.82)
 79 Rodriguez, Keannie M      16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.86    2:05.79        
                  28.58     1:00.04 (31.46)     1:32.95 (32.91)     2:05.79 (32.84)
 80 Martin, Lilly F           15 RAC-CT               2:03.16    2:06.44        
 81 Miara, Marissa R          13 COND-MR              2:03.22    2:06.59        
 82 Seelbach, Leeza A         16 NDAC-MR              2:01.68    2:06.70        
                  28.70     1:00.34 (31.64)     1:33.26 (32.92)     2:06.70 (33.44)
 83 Pucciarelli, Julia M      16 ALBS-AD              2:03.12    2:07.54        
                  30.11     1:02.13 (32.02)     1:34.86 (32.73)     2:07.54 (32.68)
 84 Kenyon, Courtney K        16 RAC-CT               2:00.45    2:07.86        
                  29.28     1:01.71 (32.43)     1:35.08 (33.37)     2:07.86 (32.78)
 85 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:02.93    2:07.96        
                  29.87     1:02.00 (32.13)     1:35.01 (33.01)     2:07.96 (32.95)
 86 Lenney, Erin M            15 ALBS-AD              2:02.76    2:08.24        
                  30.18     1:02.18 (32.00)     1:35.01 (32.83)     2:08.24 (33.23)
 87 Dougherty, Erin B         16 ALBS-AD              2:02.31    2:08.66        
                  30.53     1:03.18 (32.65)     1:36.21 (33.03)     2:08.66 (32.45)
 88 Arenz, Kitty I            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.39    2:09.23        
                  29.23     1:01.90 (32.67)     1:35.51 (33.61)     2:09.23 (33.72)
 89 Anastasiou, Elle          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.67    2:10.99        
                  29.31     1:01.86 (32.55)     1:36.15 (34.29)     2:10.99 (34.84)
 90 Turner, Kaitlyn A         14 COND-MR              2:01.83    2:12.30        
                  29.72     1:02.70 (32.98)     1:37.38 (34.68)     2:12.30 (34.92)
 91 Woeckener, Wendy O        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.55    2:14.86        
                  30.51     1:04.06 (33.55)   2:14.86 (1:10.80)                    
 92 Marks, Sydney B           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:02.74    2:15.93        
                  30.59     1:04.95 (34.36)     1:40.56 (35.61)     2:15.93 (35.37)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:01.91    4:23.04        
                  30.49     1:03.26 (32.77)     1:36.62 (33.36)     2:10.10 (33.48)
        2:43.77 (33.67)     3:17.49 (33.72)     3:50.81 (33.32)     4:23.04 (32.23)
  1 Friese, Brittany M        17 NBS-MR               4:56.13    4:23.04        
                  31.22     1:04.55 (33.33)     1:37.84 (33.29)     2:11.30 (33.46)
        2:43.92 (32.62)     3:17.29 (33.37)     3:50.73 (33.44)     4:23.04 (32.31)
  3 Lund, Anina Z             14 Badger-MR            5:05.05    4:30.79        
                  31.29     1:05.49 (34.20)     1:40.28 (34.79)     2:15.42 (35.14)
        2:50.37 (34.95)     3:24.99 (34.62)     3:59.23 (34.24)     4:30.79 (31.56)
  4 Neal, Lia M               16 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:59.84    4:31.18        
                  31.24     1:04.95 (33.71)     1:39.04 (34.09)     2:13.84 (34.80)
        2:49.19 (35.35)     3:24.10 (34.91)     3:58.26 (34.16)     4:31.18 (32.92)
  4 Shipman, Isabel J         16 Badger-MR            5:03.32    4:31.18        
                  30.91     1:05.28 (34.37)     1:40.11 (34.83)     2:14.81 (34.70)
        2:49.49 (34.68)     3:24.11 (34.62)     3:58.41 (34.30)     4:31.18 (32.77)
  6 Treble, Molly M           15 LIAC-MR              5:02.29    4:32.76        
                  31.06     1:04.04 (32.98)     1:38.03 (33.99)     2:12.50 (34.47)
        2:47.73 (35.23)     3:23.29 (35.56)     3:58.77 (35.48)     4:32.76 (33.99)
  7 Samson, Olivia N          17 ALBS-AD              5:04.71    4:38.32        
                  32.09     1:06.68 (34.59)     1:42.02 (35.34)     2:17.53 (35.51)
        2:53.46 (35.93)     3:28.83 (35.37)     4:03.89 (35.06)     4:38.32 (34.43)
  8 Beckford, Gabriana E      15 ALBS-AD              5:05.89    4:40.27        
                  32.49     1:07.70 (35.21)     1:43.62 (35.92)     2:19.69 (36.07)
        2:54.89 (35.20)     3:29.97 (35.08)     4:05.55 (35.58)     4:40.27 (34.72)
B - Final
  9 Housman, Emma Grace G     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:07.12    4:36.62        
                  32.37     1:07.05 (34.68)     1:42.20 (35.15)     2:17.56 (35.36)
        2:52.64 (35.08)     3:27.85 (35.21)     4:02.95 (35.10)     4:36.62 (33.67)
 10 Abel, Verity R            15 Wahoos-CT            5:06.41    4:37.16        
                  33.35     1:08.84 (35.49)     1:44.67 (35.83)     2:20.55 (35.88)
        2:56.00 (35.45)     3:30.74 (34.74)     4:05.00 (34.26)     4:37.16 (32.16)
 11 Connor, Deirdre A         15 HAA-MR               5:07.40    4:37.89        
                  31.16     1:04.90 (33.74)     1:39.66 (34.76)     2:14.88 (35.22)
        2:50.27 (35.39)     3:26.44 (36.17)     4:02.13 (35.69)     4:37.89 (35.76)
 12 Brickman, Molly E         15 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:06.70    4:39.20        
                  31.50     1:06.30 (34.80)     1:42.08 (35.78)     2:18.28 (36.20)
        2:54.12 (35.84)     3:29.91 (35.79)     4:05.33 (35.42)     4:39.20 (33.87)
 13 Arana, Jessica            14 LIAC-MR              5:08.86    4:40.60        
                  32.71     1:07.54 (34.83)     1:43.28 (35.74)     2:19.02 (35.74)
        2:55.13 (36.11)     3:30.73 (35.60)     4:05.46 (34.73)     4:40.60 (35.14)
 14 Panitz, Beatrix M         15 Badger-MR            5:06.19    4:40.83        
                  31.69     1:07.24 (35.55)     1:42.84 (35.60)     2:18.83 (35.99)
        2:54.90 (36.07)     3:31.03 (36.13)     4:06.84 (35.81)     4:40.83 (33.99)
 15 Terwilliger, Emma K       17 ALBS-AD              5:08.95    4:46.23        
                  33.54     1:09.09 (35.55)     1:46.09 (37.00)     2:22.54 (36.45)
        2:59.09 (36.55)     3:35.20 (36.11)     4:11.75 (36.55)     4:46.23 (34.48)
 16 Koch, Carolyn A           18 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:09.44    4:47.35        
                  32.72     1:07.64 (34.92)     1:42.93 (35.29)     2:19.08 (36.15)
        2:55.77 (36.69)     3:32.48 (36.71)     4:11.25 (38.77)     4:47.35 (36.10)
 
Women 400 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 4:56.01   1/29/2011 Annie Zhu, AGUA Swim Team                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Friese, Brittany M        17 NBS-MR               4:53.15    4:56.13 q      
                  26.90       56.03 (29.13)     1:25.48 (29.45)     1:55.29 (29.81)
        2:25.09 (29.80)     2:55.23 (30.14)     3:25.86 (30.63)     3:56.36 (30.50)
        4:26.86 (30.50)     4:56.13 (29.27)                                        
  2 Neal, Lia M               16 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:53.13    4:59.84 q      
                  27.36       56.84 (29.48)     1:27.26 (30.42)     1:57.80 (30.54)
        2:28.36 (30.56)     2:59.06 (30.70)     3:29.53 (30.47)     4:00.08 (30.55)
        4:30.16 (30.08)     4:59.84 (29.68)                                        
  3 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:56.08    5:01.91 q      
                  27.58       57.18 (29.60)     1:27.57 (30.39)     1:58.09 (30.52)
        2:28.81 (30.72)     2:59.74 (30.93)     3:30.60 (30.86)     4:01.57 (30.97)
        4:32.06 (30.49)     5:01.91 (29.85)                                        
  4 Treble, Molly M           15 LIAC-MR              4:54.46    5:02.29 q      
                  27.53       56.98 (29.45)     1:26.99 (30.01)     1:57.65 (30.66)
        2:28.36 (30.71)     2:59.20 (30.84)     3:30.60 (31.40)     4:01.80 (31.20)
        4:33.12 (31.32)     5:02.29 (29.17)                                        
  5 Shipman, Isabel J         16 Badger-MR            4:57.55    5:03.32 q      
                  27.45       57.57 (30.12)     1:28.34 (30.77)     1:58.78 (30.44)
        2:29.33 (30.55)     3:00.34 (31.01)     3:31.19 (30.85)     4:02.14 (30.95)
        4:33.06 (30.92)     5:03.32 (30.26)                                        
  6 Samson, Olivia N          17 ALBS-AD              4:55.41    5:04.71 q      
                  27.88       58.20 (30.32)     1:29.05 (30.85)     1:59.86 (30.81)
        2:30.77 (30.91)     3:01.54 (30.77)     3:32.50 (30.96)     4:03.65 (31.15)
        4:34.56 (30.91)     5:04.71 (30.15)                                        
  7 Lund, Anina Z             14 Badger-MR            5:07.13    5:05.05 q      
                  28.30       59.07 (30.77)     1:30.01 (30.94)     2:01.18 (31.17)
        2:32.23 (31.05)     3:03.54 (31.31)     3:34.74 (31.20)     4:05.71 (30.97)
        4:36.14 (30.43)     5:05.05 (28.91)                                        
  8 Beckford, Gabriana E      15 ALBS-AD              5:07.71    5:05.89 q      
                  28.17       58.72 (30.55)     1:29.59 (30.87)     2:00.91 (31.32)
        2:32.08 (31.17)     3:02.80 (30.72)     3:33.67 (30.87)     4:04.39 (30.72)
        4:35.74 (31.35)     5:05.89 (30.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Panitz, Beatrix M         15 Badger-MR            5:11.43    5:06.19 q      
                  28.05       58.11 (30.06)     1:28.64 (30.53)     1:59.83 (31.19)
        2:31.24 (31.41)     3:02.65 (31.41)     3:34.00 (31.35)     4:05.67 (31.67)
        4:37.08 (31.41)     5:06.19 (29.11)                                        
 10 Abel, Verity R            15 Wahoos-CT            5:00.12    5:06.41 q      
                  28.57       59.37 (30.80)     1:31.00 (31.63)     2:02.57 (31.57)
        2:33.46 (30.89)     3:04.45 (30.99)     3:35.46 (31.01)     4:06.64 (31.18)
        4:37.06 (30.42)     5:06.41 (29.35)                                        
 11 Brickman, Molly E         15 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:07.03    5:06.70 q      
                  28.06       58.19 (30.13)     1:29.29 (31.10)     1:59.98 (30.69)
        2:31.15 (31.17)     3:02.35 (31.20)     3:33.65 (31.30)     4:05.24 (31.59)
        4:36.77 (31.53)     5:06.70 (29.93)                                        
 12 Housman, Emma Grace G     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:06.92    5:07.12 q      
                  28.15       58.67 (30.52)     1:29.51 (30.84)     2:00.51 (31.00)
        2:31.62 (31.11)     3:02.77 (31.15)     3:33.99 (31.22)     4:05.43 (31.44)
        4:36.65 (31.22)     5:07.12 (30.47)                                        
 13 Connor, Deirdre A         15 HAA-MR               5:11.92    5:07.40 q      
                  27.76       57.70 (29.94)     1:28.27 (30.57)     1:59.10 (30.83)
        2:30.31 (31.21)     3:01.48 (31.17)     3:32.99 (31.51)     4:04.60 (31.61)
        4:36.28 (31.68)     5:07.40 (31.12)                                        
 14 Arana, Jessica            14 LIAC-MR              5:05.37    5:08.86 q      
                  28.54       58.84 (30.30)     1:29.92 (31.08)     2:00.98 (31.06)
        2:32.22 (31.24)     3:03.41 (31.19)     3:34.75 (31.34)     4:06.12 (31.37)
        4:37.50 (31.38)     5:08.86 (31.36)                                        
 15 Terwilliger, Emma K       17 ALBS-AD              5:01.26    5:08.95 q      
                  29.03       59.98 (30.95)     1:31.19 (31.21)     2:02.62 (31.43)
        2:34.46 (31.84)     3:06.15 (31.69)     3:37.42 (31.27)     4:08.60 (31.18)
        4:39.75 (31.15)     5:08.95 (29.20)                                        
 16 Koch, Carolyn A           18 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:59.74    5:09.44 q      
                  28.22       58.54 (30.32)     1:29.74 (31.20)     2:01.10 (31.36)
        2:32.23 (31.13)     3:03.45 (31.22)     3:35.18 (31.73)     4:06.87 (31.69)
        4:38.72 (31.85)     5:09.44 (30.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Giovanniello, Kerry a     15 LIAC-MR              5:00.45    5:09.61        
                  27.90       58.31 (30.41)     1:29.25 (30.94)     2:00.52 (31.27)
        2:32.04 (31.52)     3:03.63 (31.59)     3:35.31 (31.68)     4:06.78 (31.47)
        4:38.36 (31.58)     5:09.61 (31.25)                                        
 18 Luchansky, Katy E         18 Wahoos-CT            4:57.73    5:10.00        
                  27.76       58.54 (30.78)     1:30.25 (31.71)     2:01.83 (31.58)
        2:32.92 (31.09)     3:04.33 (31.41)     3:35.83 (31.50)     4:07.75 (31.92)
        4:39.42 (31.67)     5:10.00 (30.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cummings, Carly P         12 COND-MR              5:17.96    5:10.68        
                  28.02       59.09 (31.07)     1:30.81 (31.72)     2:02.77 (31.96)
        2:34.75 (31.98)     3:07.01 (32.26)     3:38.97 (31.96)     4:10.49 (31.52)
        4:41.51 (31.02)     5:10.68 (29.17)                                        
 20 McGovern, Meaghan O       14 COND-MR              5:07.94    5:11.72        
                  28.76     1:00.10 (31.34)     1:31.71 (31.61)     2:03.26 (31.55)
        2:34.91 (31.65)     3:06.44 (31.53)     3:38.14 (31.70)     4:10.06 (31.92)
        4:41.55 (31.49)     5:11.72 (30.17)                                        
 21 McElwain, Maggie          16 NY Sharks-MR         5:17.88    5:12.20        
                  28.47       59.76 (31.29)     1:31.15 (31.39)     2:02.60 (31.45)
        2:34.31 (31.71)     3:05.92 (31.61)     3:37.79 (31.87)     4:09.57 (31.78)
        4:41.10 (31.53)     5:12.20 (31.10)                                        
 22 Johanson, Bridget M       15 Badger-MR            5:11.96    5:13.69        
                  28.75       59.74 (30.99)     1:31.50 (31.76)     2:03.14 (31.64)
        2:35.01 (31.87)     3:06.95 (31.94)     3:38.69 (31.74)     4:10.66 (31.97)
        4:42.35 (31.69)     5:13.69 (31.34)                                        
 23 Maciag, Eliza J           16 WHAT-CT              5:17.28    5:13.70        
                  27.58       58.76 (31.18)     1:30.56 (31.80)     2:02.44 (31.88)
        2:34.26 (31.82)     3:06.00 (31.74)     3:38.54 (32.54)     4:10.82 (32.28)
        4:43.13 (32.31)     5:13.70 (30.57)                                        
 24 Suarez, Daniela I         17 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:06.25    5:14.21        
                  29.06     1:00.13 (31.07)     1:31.74 (31.61)     2:03.65 (31.91)
        2:35.48 (31.83)     3:07.71 (32.23)     3:39.56 (31.85)     4:11.84 (32.28)
        4:43.93 (32.09)     5:14.21 (30.28)                                        
 25 Chudy, Charlotte L        17 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:08.16    5:14.38        
                  29.09       59.59 (30.50)     1:31.06 (31.47)     2:02.66 (31.60)
        2:34.23 (31.57)     3:06.28 (32.05)     3:38.50 (32.22)     4:10.79 (32.29)
        4:42.95 (32.16)     5:14.38 (31.43)                                        
 26 Eid, Natalie A            13 Badger-MR            5:17.17    5:14.41        
                  28.13       58.87 (30.74)     1:30.61 (31.74)     2:02.45 (31.84)
        2:35.11 (32.66)     3:07.58 (32.47)     3:39.51 (31.93)     4:11.19 (31.68)
        4:43.20 (32.01)     5:14.41 (31.21)                                        
 27 Rocheleau, Danielle M     14 WHAT-CT              5:09.12    5:14.58        
                  27.15       57.41 (30.26)     1:28.67 (31.26)     2:00.72 (32.05)
        2:32.85 (32.13)     3:05.16 (32.31)     3:37.82 (32.66)     4:10.25 (32.43)
        4:42.82 (32.57)     5:14.58 (31.76)                                        
 28 Treble, Cara H            13 LIAC-MR              5:04.44    5:14.65        
                  27.96       58.54 (30.58)     1:29.34 (30.80)     2:00.63 (31.29)
        2:32.13 (31.50)     3:03.82 (31.69)     3:36.28 (32.46)     4:09.38 (33.10)
        4:42.65 (33.27)     5:14.65 (32.00)                                        
 29 Sprague, Whitney C        25 NYAC-MR              5:05.00    5:14.81        
                  28.34       59.07 (30.73)     1:30.73 (31.66)     2:02.81 (32.08)
        2:35.04 (32.23)     3:07.05 (32.01)     3:39.20 (32.15)     4:11.50 (32.30)
        4:43.60 (32.10)     5:14.81 (31.21)                                        
 30 Toback, Gabbie N          16 LIAC-MR              5:15.99    5:15.37        
                  28.13       59.09 (30.96)     1:30.52 (31.43)     2:02.50 (31.98)
        2:35.10 (32.60)     3:07.18 (32.08)     3:39.08 (31.90)     4:11.44 (32.36)
        4:43.89 (32.45)     5:15.37 (31.48)                                        
 31 Halper, Sophie R          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:12.98    5:16.52        
                  28.19       59.75 (31.56)     1:31.64 (31.89)     2:03.84 (32.20)
        2:36.18 (32.34)     3:08.74 (32.56)     3:41.35 (32.61)     4:13.96 (32.61)
        4:46.32 (32.36)     5:16.52 (30.20)                                        
 32 Sims, Danielle            18 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:17.38    5:16.62        
                  27.72       58.51 (30.79)     1:29.61 (31.10)     2:00.78 (31.17)
        2:32.19 (31.41)     3:04.56 (32.37)     3:37.33 (32.77)     4:10.40 (33.07)
        4:43.75 (33.35)     5:16.62 (32.87)                                        
 33 Newton, Melanie S         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:16.18    5:16.64        
                  27.88       58.73 (30.85)     1:30.56 (31.83)     2:02.53 (31.97)
        2:34.87 (32.34)     3:07.08 (32.21)     3:39.60 (32.52)     4:12.30 (32.70)
        4:45.09 (32.79)     5:16.64 (31.55)                                        
 34 Dougherty, Hannah M       13 ALBS-AD              5:17.52    5:17.71        
                  28.67       59.66 (30.99)     1:31.52 (31.86)     2:03.51 (31.99)
        2:35.48 (31.97)     3:07.92 (32.44)     3:40.67 (32.75)     4:13.34 (32.67)
        4:46.04 (32.70)     5:17.71 (31.67)                                        
 35 Dari, Hannah E            15 COND-MR              5:17.08    5:17.85        
                  27.90       58.76 (30.86)     1:30.62 (31.86)     2:02.94 (32.32)
        2:35.20 (32.26)     3:07.76 (32.56)     3:40.33 (32.57)     4:13.06 (32.73)
        4:46.07 (33.01)     5:17.85 (31.78)                                        
 36 Frodey, Mikayla S         16 ALBS-AD              5:18.66    5:18.11        
                  28.94     1:00.36 (31.42)     1:32.43 (32.07)     2:04.42 (31.99)
        2:36.31 (31.89)     3:08.47 (32.16)     3:40.50 (32.03)     4:12.97 (32.47)
        4:45.77 (32.80)     5:18.11 (32.34)                                        
 37 Simone, Madeline N        15 Badger-MR            5:11.88    5:18.49        
                  29.20     1:00.33 (31.13)     1:31.82 (31.49)     2:03.72 (31.90)
        2:35.75 (32.03)     3:08.05 (32.30)     3:40.61 (32.56)     4:13.05 (32.44)
        4:46.14 (33.09)     5:18.49 (32.35)                                        
 38 Money, Katie M            14 COND-MR              5:19.90    5:18.72        
                  28.37       59.18 (30.81)     1:30.67 (31.49)     2:02.73 (32.06)
        2:34.90 (32.17)     3:06.91 (32.01)     3:40.01 (33.10)     4:12.75 (32.74)
        4:46.06 (33.31)     5:18.72 (32.66)                                        
 39 Gregorace, Zoe R          15 LIAC-MR              5:13.95    5:19.07        
                  28.74     1:00.39 (31.65)     1:32.70 (32.31)     2:04.86 (32.16)
        2:37.25 (32.39)     3:09.51 (32.26)     3:41.94 (32.43)     4:14.46 (32.52)
        4:46.96 (32.50)     5:19.07 (32.11)                                        
 40 Lucas, Marie E            15 LIAC-MR              5:19.00    5:20.21        
                  29.31     1:00.80 (31.49)     1:33.21 (32.41)     2:05.88 (32.67)
        2:38.01 (32.13)     3:10.51 (32.50)     3:43.24 (32.73)     4:16.42 (33.18)
        4:48.74 (32.32)     5:20.21 (31.47)                                        
 41 Piantanida, Giorgia       13 LIAC-MR              5:19.99    5:20.31        
                  29.04     1:00.42 (31.38)     1:32.61 (32.19)     2:05.46 (32.85)
        2:38.60 (33.14)     3:11.07 (32.47)     3:43.39 (32.32)     4:15.89 (32.50)
        4:48.74 (32.85)     5:20.31 (31.57)                                        
 42 Reyes, Claudia L          16 TVSC-MR              5:09.22    5:20.52        
                  29.00     1:00.00 (31.00)     1:32.08 (32.08)     2:04.54 (32.46)
        2:37.09 (32.55)     3:09.97 (32.88)     3:42.76 (32.79)     4:15.65 (32.89)
        4:48.45 (32.80)     5:20.52 (32.07)                                        
 43 Cole, Caitlin M           17 Wahoos-CT            5:06.99    5:20.93        
                  29.73     1:01.65 (31.92)     1:33.93 (32.28)     2:06.19 (32.26)
        2:38.55 (32.36)     3:11.06 (32.51)     3:43.50 (32.44)     4:16.11 (32.61)
        4:48.86 (32.75)     5:20.93 (32.07)                                        
 44 Pozmanter, Kristen L      15 TVSC-MR              5:11.96    5:21.04        
                  28.90     1:00.47 (31.57)     1:32.91 (32.44)     2:05.71 (32.80)
        2:38.47 (32.76)     3:11.14 (32.67)     3:43.90 (32.76)     4:16.37 (32.47)
        4:49.45 (33.08)     5:21.04 (31.59)                                        
 45 Silva, Giulianna e        15 LIAC-MR              5:19.67    5:21.64        
                  28.81     1:00.97 (32.16)     1:33.70 (32.73)     2:06.13 (32.43)
        2:38.93 (32.80)     3:11.62 (32.69)     3:43.84 (32.22)     4:16.50 (32.66)
        4:49.13 (32.63)     5:21.64 (32.51)                                        
 46 Malyszka, Stephanie M     17 COND-MR              5:13.68    5:23.27        
                  28.10       58.63 (30.53)     1:30.46 (31.83)     2:02.98 (32.52)
        2:36.16 (33.18)     3:09.77 (33.61)     3:43.47 (33.70)     4:17.22 (33.75)
        4:51.08 (33.86)     5:23.27 (32.19)                                        
 47 Dougherty, Erin B         16 ALBS-AD              5:20.39    5:24.19        
                  30.10     1:01.78 (31.68)     1:34.42 (32.64)     2:07.22 (32.80)
        2:40.00 (32.78)     3:12.92 (32.92)     3:45.86 (32.94)     4:18.83 (32.97)
        4:51.90 (33.07)     5:24.19 (32.29)                                        
 48 Cicalo, Julia A           14 NY Sharks-MR         5:18.94    5:24.54        
                  28.64     1:00.35 (31.71)     1:32.95 (32.60)     2:05.70 (32.75)
        2:38.62 (32.92)     3:11.70 (33.08)     3:45.10 (33.40)     4:18.37 (33.27)
        4:51.60 (33.23)     5:24.54 (32.94)                                        
 49 Rodriguez, Keannie M      16 Agua Swim Team-MR    5:15.87    5:26.29        
                  28.69       59.99 (31.30)     1:31.90 (31.91)     2:04.72 (32.82)
        2:37.56 (32.84)     3:11.04 (33.48)     3:44.80 (33.76)     4:18.98 (34.18)
        4:53.29 (34.31)     5:26.29 (33.00)                                        
 50 Pucciarelli, Julia M      16 ALBS-AD              5:18.75    5:31.67        
                  30.20     1:02.61 (32.41)     1:35.61 (33.00)     2:09.42 (33.81)
        2:43.32 (33.90)     3:17.11 (33.79)     3:51.08 (33.97)     4:24.68 (33.60)
        4:58.57 (33.89)     5:31.67 (33.10)                                        
 51 Miara, Marissa R          13 COND-MR              5:20.55    5:32.25        
                  29.19     1:01.45 (32.26)     1:34.64 (33.19)     2:08.35 (33.71)
        2:42.30 (33.95)     3:16.27 (33.97)     3:50.81 (34.54)     4:25.36 (34.55)
        4:59.18 (33.82)     5:32.25 (33.07)                                        
 52 Arenz, Kitty I            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:20.50    5:37.15        
                  29.56     1:02.34 (32.78)     1:36.19 (33.85)     2:10.70 (34.51)
        2:45.46 (34.76)     3:20.30 (34.84)     3:54.44 (34.14)     4:29.23 (34.79)
        5:03.24 (34.01)     5:37.15 (33.91)                                        
 53 WU, Samantha              14 Twisters-MR          5:20.05    5:39.12        
                  28.94     1:00.97 (32.03)     1:34.11 (33.14)     2:08.35 (34.24)
        2:42.85 (34.50)     3:18.23 (35.38)     3:53.48 (35.25)     4:28.87 (35.39)
        5:04.90 (36.03)     5:39.12 (34.22)                                        
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 4:59.26   1/31/2009 Kelly A Johanson, Badger                   
 Meet Qualifying:  5:20.55
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Money, Katie M            14 COND-MR              5:18.00    5:22.80        
 
Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 16:54.95   1/29/2010 Casey L Francis, LIE  -MR                 
 Meet Qualifying:  18:19.30
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Samson, Olivia N          17 ALBS-AD             16:53.32   17:23.42        
                  28.66     1:00.07 (31.41)     1:32.05 (31.98)     2:03.68 (31.63)
        2:35.52 (31.84)     3:07.01 (31.49)     3:38.90 (31.89)     4:10.69 (31.79)
        4:42.45 (31.76)     5:14.33 (31.88)     5:45.10 (30.77)     6:16.36 (31.26)
        6:47.57 (31.21)     7:19.01 (31.44)     7:50.47 (31.46)     8:22.20 (31.73)
        8:53.86 (31.66)     9:25.50 (31.64)     9:57.05 (31.55)    10:28.54 (31.49)
       11:00.03 (31.49)    11:31.72 (31.69)    12:03.19 (31.47)    12:34.62 (31.43)
       13:06.14 (31.52)    13:37.68 (31.54)    14:09.48 (31.80)    14:41.15 (31.67)
       15:12.71 (31.56)    15:44.80 (32.09)    16:17.34 (32.54)    16:50.61 (33.27)
       17:23.42 (32.81)
  2 Treble, Cara H            13 LIAC-MR             17:36.57   17:33.09        
                  29.17     1:00.68 (31.51)     1:32.56 (31.88)     2:04.16 (31.60)
        2:35.82 (31.66)     3:07.53 (31.71)     3:39.27 (31.74)     4:11.08 (31.81)
        4:42.85 (31.77)     5:14.48 (31.63)     5:45.88 (31.40)     6:17.71 (31.83)
        6:49.97 (32.26)     7:22.25 (32.28)     7:54.46 (32.21)     8:26.71 (32.25)
        8:59.24 (32.53)     9:31.88 (32.64)    10:04.04 (32.16)    10:35.97 (31.93)
       11:07.86 (31.89)    11:40.05 (32.19)    12:12.40 (32.35)    12:44.45 (32.05)
       13:16.73 (32.28)    13:48.39 (31.66)    14:20.32 (31.93)    14:52.82 (32.50)
       15:25.62 (32.80)    15:58.65 (33.03)    16:30.19 (31.54)    17:01.72 (31.53)
       17:33.09 (31.37)
  3 Suarez, Daniela I         17 Agua Swim Team-MR   17:21.07   17:42.35        
                  29.10     1:00.50 (31.40)     1:32.49 (31.99)     2:04.56 (32.07)
        2:36.72 (32.16)     3:08.83 (32.11)     3:41.12 (32.29)     4:13.25 (32.13)
        4:45.48 (32.23)     5:18.00 (32.52)     5:50.13 (32.13)     6:22.66 (32.53)
        6:55.31 (32.65)     7:27.54 (32.23)     7:59.56 (32.02)     8:31.81 (32.25)
        9:04.07 (32.26)     9:36.21 (32.14)    10:08.54 (32.33)    10:41.11 (32.57)
       11:13.80 (32.69)    11:46.26 (32.46)    12:18.62 (32.36)    12:51.61 (32.99)
       13:24.35 (32.74)    13:57.18 (32.83)    14:30.09 (32.91)    15:02.26 (32.17)
       15:34.55 (32.29)    16:06.93 (32.38)    16:39.34 (32.41)    17:11.89 (32.55)
       17:42.35 (30.46)
  4 Johanson, Bridget M       15 Badger-MR           18:04.90   17:42.85        
                  28.66       59.87 (31.21)     1:31.80 (31.93)     2:03.77 (31.97)
        2:35.56 (31.79)     3:07.76 (32.20)     3:40.02 (32.26)     4:12.21 (32.19)
        4:44.54 (32.33)     5:16.89 (32.35)     5:49.11 (32.22)     6:21.83 (32.72)
        6:54.33 (32.50)     7:26.59 (32.26)     7:59.03 (32.44)     8:31.59 (32.56)
        9:04.15 (32.56)     9:36.44 (32.29)    10:09.04 (32.60)    10:41.78 (32.74)
       11:13.75 (31.97)    11:46.19 (32.44)    12:18.94 (32.75)    12:51.43 (32.49)
       13:24.22 (32.79)    13:56.27 (32.05)    14:28.76 (32.49)    15:01.51 (32.75)
       15:33.98 (32.47)    16:06.46 (32.48)    16:39.22 (32.76)    17:11.65 (32.43)
       17:42.85 (31.20)
  5 Chudy, Charlotte L        17 Agua Swim Team-MR   17:39.92   17:46.70        
                  29.25     1:00.55 (31.30)     1:32.31 (31.76)     2:04.23 (31.92)
        2:35.92 (31.69)     3:07.88 (31.96)     3:40.19 (32.31)     4:12.47 (32.28)
        4:45.02 (32.55)     5:17.35 (32.33)     5:49.88 (32.53)     6:22.41 (32.53)
        6:55.13 (32.72)     7:27.73 (32.60)     8:00.13 (32.40)     8:32.56 (32.43)
        9:05.11 (32.55)     9:37.25 (32.14)    10:10.24 (32.99)    10:42.77 (32.53)
       11:15.21 (32.44)    11:47.58 (32.37)    12:19.57 (31.99)    12:52.08 (32.51)
       13:24.89 (32.81)    13:57.47 (32.58)    14:30.72 (33.25)    15:03.79 (33.07)
       15:36.33 (32.54)    16:09.49 (33.16)    16:41.92 (32.43)    17:14.73 (32.81)
       17:46.70 (31.97)
  6 Halper, Sophie R          13 Flying Dolphins-MR  18:05.98   17:47.19        
                  28.44     1:00.18 (31.74)     1:32.45 (32.27)     2:04.93 (32.48)
        2:37.55 (32.62)     3:10.16 (32.61)     3:42.54 (32.38)     4:15.42 (32.88)
        4:48.19 (32.77)     5:21.10 (32.91)     5:54.18 (33.08)     6:26.97 (32.79)
        6:59.83 (32.86)     7:32.84 (33.01)     8:05.33 (32.49)     8:38.07 (32.74)
        9:11.11 (33.04)     9:43.85 (32.74)    10:16.70 (32.85)    10:48.82 (32.12)
       11:21.52 (32.70)    11:54.24 (32.72)    12:26.83 (32.59)    12:59.22 (32.39)
       13:31.76 (32.54)    14:04.41 (32.65)    14:37.60 (33.19)    15:09.96 (32.36)
       15:42.31 (32.35)    16:14.59 (32.28)    16:46.39 (31.80)    17:18.10 (31.71)
       17:47.19 (29.09)
  7 McGovern, Meaghan O       14 COND-MR             18:02.22   17:47.90        
                  28.27       59.32 (31.05)     1:30.85 (31.53)     2:02.55 (31.70)
        2:34.37 (31.82)     3:06.36 (31.99)     3:38.83 (32.47)     4:11.10 (32.27)
        4:43.54 (32.44)     5:16.27 (32.73)     5:48.82 (32.55)     6:22.02 (33.20)
        6:54.83 (32.81)     7:28.11 (33.28)     8:01.28 (33.17)     8:33.64 (32.36)
        9:06.42 (32.78)     9:39.12 (32.70)    10:12.04 (32.92)    10:44.71 (32.67)
       11:16.93 (32.22)    11:50.09 (33.16)    12:22.58 (32.49)    12:55.43 (32.85)
       13:28.24 (32.81)    14:00.31 (32.07)    14:32.57 (32.26)    15:05.52 (32.95)
       15:38.30 (32.78)    16:11.08 (32.78)    16:44.34 (33.26)    17:16.69 (32.35)
       17:47.90 (31.21)
  8 Piantanida, Giorgia       13 LIAC-MR             18:15.55   17:59.96        
                  29.00     1:00.33 (31.33)     1:32.53 (32.20)     2:04.86 (32.33)
        2:36.94 (32.08)     3:09.19 (32.25)     3:41.54 (32.35)     4:13.96 (32.42)
        4:46.49 (32.53)     5:19.19 (32.70)     5:51.97 (32.78)     6:24.69 (32.72)
        6:57.53 (32.84)     7:30.56 (33.03)     8:03.49 (32.93)     8:36.24 (32.75)
        9:08.96 (32.72)     9:41.96 (33.00)    10:15.05 (33.09)    10:48.02 (32.97)
       11:21.04 (33.02)    11:54.28 (33.24)    12:27.41 (33.13)    13:00.78 (33.37)
       13:33.91 (33.13)    14:07.32 (33.41)    14:40.77 (33.45)    15:14.26 (33.49)
       15:47.69 (33.43)    16:21.11 (33.42)    16:54.31 (33.20)    17:27.57 (33.26)
       17:59.96 (32.39)
  9 Kenyon, Courtney K        16 RAC-CT              18:09.46   18:10.47        
                  30.37     1:03.29 (32.92)     1:36.56 (33.27)     2:09.72 (33.16)
        2:42.67 (32.95)     3:15.82 (33.15)     3:48.73 (32.91)     4:21.83 (33.10)
        4:54.85 (33.02)     5:28.22 (33.37)     6:01.36 (33.14)     6:35.05 (33.69)
        7:08.39 (33.34)     7:41.65 (33.26)     8:14.75 (33.10)     8:48.29 (33.54)
        9:21.68 (33.39)     9:55.14 (33.46)    10:28.18 (33.04)    11:01.28 (33.10)
       11:34.52 (33.24)    12:07.88 (33.36)    12:41.05 (33.17)    13:14.05 (33.00)
       13:47.29 (33.24)    14:20.50 (33.21)    14:53.27 (32.77)    15:26.18 (32.91)
       15:59.08 (32.90)    16:31.67 (32.59)    17:04.41 (32.74)    17:37.49 (33.08)
       18:10.47 (32.98)
 10 Pozmanter, Kristen L      15 TVSC-MR             17:41.33   18:13.69        
                  29.24     1:01.13 (31.89)     1:33.66 (32.53)     2:06.21 (32.55)
        2:39.12 (32.91)     3:11.88 (32.76)     3:44.91 (33.03)     4:18.21 (33.30)
        4:51.42 (33.21)     5:24.78 (33.36)     5:58.04 (33.26)     6:31.29 (33.25)
        7:04.52 (33.23)     7:38.14 (33.62)     8:11.64 (33.50)     8:45.07 (33.43)
        9:18.42 (33.35)     9:51.52 (33.10)    10:25.17 (33.65)    10:58.70 (33.53)
       11:32.60 (33.90)    12:06.63 (34.03)    12:40.20 (33.57)    13:14.03 (33.83)
       13:47.59 (33.56)    14:20.97 (33.38)    14:54.79 (33.82)    15:28.08 (33.29)
       16:01.79 (33.71)    16:35.09 (33.30)    17:08.48 (33.39)    17:41.64 (33.16)
       18:13.69 (32.05)
 11 Dougherty, Hannah M       13 ALBS-AD             18:13.72   18:15.73        
                  28.87     1:00.96 (32.09)     1:33.47 (32.51)     2:06.13 (32.66)
        2:38.78 (32.65)     3:11.52 (32.74)     3:44.52 (33.00)     4:17.47 (32.95)
        4:50.81 (33.34)     5:24.10 (33.29)     5:57.18 (33.08)     6:30.39 (33.21)
        7:04.12 (33.73)     7:37.39 (33.27)     8:10.80 (33.41)     8:44.35 (33.55)
        9:18.09 (33.74)     9:51.60 (33.51)    10:25.35 (33.75)    10:59.34 (33.99)
       11:33.27 (33.93)    12:07.03 (33.76)    12:40.58 (33.55)    13:14.69 (34.11)
       13:48.26 (33.57)    14:22.14 (33.88)    14:55.94 (33.80)    15:30.01 (34.07)
       16:03.93 (33.92)    16:37.44 (33.51)    17:11.01 (33.57)    17:44.29 (33.28)
       18:15.73 (31.44)
 12 Malyszka, Stephanie M     17 COND-MR             17:52.11   18:47.41        
                  29.12     1:00.58 (31.46)     1:32.65 (32.07)     2:05.08 (32.43)
        2:37.82 (32.74)     3:10.99 (33.17)     3:44.80 (33.81)     4:18.78 (33.98)
        4:53.08 (34.30)     5:27.73 (34.65)     6:01.92 (34.19)     6:36.21 (34.29)
        7:10.58 (34.37)     7:45.05 (34.47)     8:19.62 (34.57)     8:54.38 (34.76)
        9:29.23 (34.85)    10:04.02 (34.79)    10:38.95 (34.93)    11:13.86 (34.91)
       11:48.78 (34.92)    12:23.81 (35.03)    12:58.77 (34.96)    13:33.76 (34.99)
       14:08.77 (35.01)    14:44.10 (35.33)    15:19.26 (35.16)    15:54.55 (35.29)
       16:29.44 (34.89)    17:04.41 (34.97)    17:39.09 (34.68)    18:13.53 (34.44)
       18:47.41 (33.88)
 -- Maciag, Eliza J           16 WHAT-CT             18:06.46         DQ        
      False start
                  27.60       58.84 (31.24)     1:31.34 (32.50)     2:04.01 (32.67)
        2:36.76 (32.75)     3:09.39 (32.63)     3:42.66 (33.27)     4:15.66 (33.00)
        4:50.28 (34.62)     5:23.23 (32.95)     5:56.40 (33.17)     6:29.67 (33.27)
        7:03.46 (33.79)     7:36.60 (33.14)     8:09.99 (33.39)     8:43.39 (33.40)
        9:16.79 (33.40)     9:50.96 (34.17)    10:24.65 (33.69)    10:59.27 (34.62)
       11:33.00 (33.73)    12:06.59 (33.59)    12:39.80 (33.21)    13:13.77 (33.97)
       13:47.83 (34.06)    14:21.87 (34.04)    14:55.13 (33.26)    15:29.24 (34.11)
       16:03.41 (34.17)    16:36.25 (32.84)    17:10.43 (34.18)    17:43.26 (32.83)
             DQ (31.75)
 
Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chory, Maggie L           16 BGSC-NE                56.77    1:05.22        
                  32.46     1:05.22 (32.76)                                        
  2 Fairclough, Morgan D      16 NY Sharks-MR           56.91    1:06.31        
                  32.07     1:06.31 (34.24)                                        
  3 Baker, Dorothy E          21 UN-NE-NE               57.92    1:07.04        
                  32.37     1:07.04 (34.67)                                        
  4 Duncalf, Katie S          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.26    1:08.65        
                  32.91     1:08.65 (35.74)                                        
  5 Kwok, Joyce B             17 Twisters-MR            57.70    1:09.51        
                  33.99     1:09.51 (35.52)                                        
  6 Golic, Sydney C           17 WHAT-CT                59.10    1:09.77        
                  33.88     1:09.77 (35.89)                                        
  7 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    13 Twisters-MR            59.27    1:10.16        
                  34.26     1:10.16 (35.90)                                        
  8 Paspalas, Christina M     14 COND-MR                58.59    1:10.40        
                  33.57     1:10.40 (36.83)                                        
B - Final
  9 Stalnaker, Taylor M       14 Aqua Gems-MR           59.71    1:10.39        
                  33.68     1:10.39 (36.71)                                        
 10 Gaffey, Mikaila M         17 UN-NE-NE               59.82    1:10.74        
                  34.28     1:10.74 (36.46)                                        
 11 Coccaro, Claudia C        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.04    1:11.51        
                  34.26     1:11.51 (37.25)                                        
 12 Andrews, Jinan M          16 COND-MR                59.82    1:11.95        
                  34.92     1:11.95 (37.03)                                        
 13 Ustjanauskas, Jessie C    17 WHAT-CT                59.94    1:12.14        
                  35.05     1:12.14 (37.09)                                        
 14 Koch, Julianne T          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.32    1:13.82        
                  36.40     1:13.82 (37.42)                                        
 15 Escobedo, Emily R         16 COND-MR              1:00.42    1:13.89        
                  35.96     1:13.89 (37.93)                                        
 16 Lulley, Chandler J        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.46    1:14.07        
                  36.48     1:14.07 (37.59)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 57.91   1/31/2010 Courtney P Ciardiello, Badger                
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.61
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chory, Maggie L           16 BGSC-NE                56.91      56.77Mq      
                  28.11       56.77 (28.66)                                        
  2 Fairclough, Morgan D      16 NY Sharks-MR           55.79      56.91Mq      
                  27.94       56.91 (28.97)                                        
  3 Kwok, Joyce B             17 Twisters-MR            58.73      57.70Mq      
                  28.16       57.70 (29.54)                                        
  4 Baker, Dorothy E          21 UN-NE-NE               56.37      57.92 q      
                  28.23       57.92 (29.69)                                        
  5 Paspalas, Christina M     14 COND-MR                58.28      58.59 q      
                  28.48       58.59 (30.11)                                        
  6 Golic, Sydney C           17 WHAT-CT                57.85      59.10 q      
                  28.84       59.10 (30.26)                                        
  7 Duncalf, Katie S          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.28      59.26 q      
                  29.06       59.26 (30.20)                                        
  8 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    13 Twisters-MR          1:03.61      59.27 q      
                  28.37       59.27 (30.90)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Samson, Julia E           14 ALBS-AD              1:00.95      59.66 q      
                  29.41       59.66 (30.25)                                        
 10 Stalnaker, Taylor M       14 Aqua Gems-MR           58.67      59.71 q      
                  28.73       59.71 (30.98)                                        
 11 Andrews, Jinan M          16 COND-MR                58.75      59.82 q      
                  29.05       59.82 (30.77)                                        
 11 Gaffey, Mikaila M         17 UN-NE-NE               59.58      59.82 q      
                  29.22       59.82 (30.60)                                        
 13 Ustjanauskas, Jessie C    17 WHAT-CT                57.62      59.94 q      
                  29.25       59.94 (30.69)                                        
 14 Coccaro, Claudia C        17 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.14    1:00.04 q      
                  28.71     1:00.04 (31.33)                                        
 15 Koch, Julianne T          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.00    1:00.32 q      
                  29.47     1:00.32 (30.85)                                        
 16 Escobedo, Emily R         16 COND-MR                58.81    1:00.42 q      
                  29.47     1:00.42 (30.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lulley, Chandler J        17 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.67    1:00.46        
                  29.23     1:00.46 (31.23)                                        
 18 Brickman, Molly E         15 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.79    1:00.49        
                  29.53     1:00.49 (30.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 McGowan, Alessia M        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.92    1:00.52        
                  29.66     1:00.52 (30.86)                                        
 20 Hodges, Taylor M          16 COND-MR              1:00.77    1:00.61        
                  30.00     1:00.61 (30.61)                                        
 21 Globus, Adi L             13 COND-MR                58.58    1:00.70        
                  29.45     1:00.70 (31.25)                                        
 22 Cummings, Carly P         12 COND-MR              1:01.39    1:00.84        
                  29.94     1:00.84 (30.90)                                        
 23 Beckford, Gabriana E      15 ALBS-AD              1:02.49    1:00.97        
                  30.23     1:00.97 (30.74)                                        
 24 Chung, Katie J            17 COND-MR              1:00.62    1:01.01        
                  29.81     1:01.01 (31.20)                                        
 25 Grady, Caitlin M          16 COND-MR              1:00.74    1:01.06        
                  29.82     1:01.06 (31.24)                                        
 26 Bailey, Brittany M        16 Badger-MR              59.83    1:01.17        
                  30.18     1:01.17 (30.99)                                        
 27 Rocheleau, Danielle M     14 WHAT-CT                58.88    1:01.20        
                  29.39     1:01.20 (31.81)                                        
 27 Wurth, Rachel E           16 ALBS-AD                59.59    1:01.20        
                  30.07     1:01.20 (31.13)                                        
 29 Hovey, Emily K            16 NBS-MR               1:00.00    1:01.22        
                  30.11     1:01.22 (31.11)                                        
 30 Salopek, Celeste J        14 WHAT-CT              1:03.78    1:01.52        
                  30.58     1:01.52 (30.94)                                        
 31 Bergin, Kate C            14 RFAC-MR                59.39    1:01.68        
                  30.10     1:01.68 (31.58)                                        
 32 Siegel, Sophie H          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.88    1:01.76        
                  30.06     1:01.76 (31.70)                                        
 33 Koch, Carolyn A           18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.07    1:01.80        
                  30.29     1:01.80 (31.51)                                        
 34 Gao, Kelly                14 ALBS-AD              1:01.38    1:01.98        
                  29.87     1:01.98 (32.11)                                        
 35 Hendee, Grace H           16 Wahoos-CT            1:01.43    1:02.04        
                  30.25     1:02.04 (31.79)                                        
 36 Toth, Kayleigh T          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.04    1:02.17        
                  29.91     1:02.17 (32.26)                                        
 37 Maciag, Eliza J           16 WHAT-CT              1:00.83    1:02.27        
                  30.24     1:02.27 (32.03)                                        
 38 Dari, Hannah E            15 COND-MR              1:00.62    1:02.33        
                  30.19     1:02.33 (32.14)                                        
 38 Valedon, Alexis M         17 RAC-CT               1:00.04    1:02.33        
                  30.30     1:02.33 (32.03)                                        
 40 Preiss, Marina C          15 UN-MR-MR             1:00.35    1:02.34        
                  30.12     1:02.34 (32.22)                                        
 41 Abel, Verity R            15 Wahoos-CT              57.59    1:02.42        
                  30.45     1:02.42 (31.97)                                        
 42 Code, Alexa L             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.32    1:02.49        
                  30.11     1:02.49 (32.38)                                        
 43 Meyer, Ava C              15 BGSC-NE              1:02.21    1:02.55        
                  30.02     1:02.55 (32.53)                                        
 43 Trager, Lena E            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.19    1:02.55        
                  30.22     1:02.55 (32.33)                                        
 45 NG, Selina K              17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.01    1:02.65        
                  30.71     1:02.65 (31.94)                                        
 46 Yao, Li Yan               18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.01    1:02.73        
                  30.55     1:02.73 (32.18)                                        
 47 Hoth, Jacqueline M        15 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.26    1:02.79        
                  30.03     1:02.79 (32.76)                                        
 48 Eid, Natalie A            13 Badger-MR            1:03.57    1:02.91        
                  30.68     1:02.91 (32.23)                                        
 49 Lauer, Valerie            16 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.37    1:02.92        
                  31.07     1:02.92 (31.85)                                        
 50 Jacob, Kaitlin            17 NY Sharks-MR         1:00.24    1:03.06        
                  30.48     1:03.06 (32.58)                                        
 51 Malyszka, Stephanie M     17 COND-MR              1:03.80    1:03.11        
                  31.12     1:03.11 (31.99)                                        
 51 Newton, Melanie S         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.23    1:03.11        
                  30.81     1:03.11 (32.30)                                        
 53 Lee, Jamie T              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.96    1:03.13        
                  30.75     1:03.13 (32.38)                                        
 54 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.80    1:03.19        
                  30.88     1:03.19 (32.31)                                        
 55 Poppenhagen, Lauren A     17 BGSC-NE              1:01.00    1:03.42        
                  30.51     1:03.42 (32.91)                                        
 56 Kaucic, Catherine         16 ALBS-AD              1:00.00    1:03.44        
                  30.97     1:03.44 (32.47)                                        
 57 Chan, Shirley             16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.12    1:03.45        
                  30.81     1:03.45 (32.64)                                        
 58 McKallen, Theresa         16 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.21    1:03.46        
                  31.45     1:03.46 (32.01)                                        
 59 Sweet, Lauren A           14 COND-MR              1:04.61    1:03.61        
                  31.07     1:03.61 (32.54)                                        
 60 Ogden, Kaitlyn L          16 NY Sharks-MR         1:02.68    1:03.65        
                  31.15     1:03.65 (32.50)                                        
 61 Petrossian, Natalie A     17 BGSC-NE              1:00.87    1:03.68        
                  31.33     1:03.68 (32.35)                                        
 62 Konopka, Katherine E      16 Badger-MR            1:02.31    1:03.69        
                  31.24     1:03.69 (32.45)                                        
 63 Bacigal, Corrine          17 NBS-MR               1:04.42    1:03.82        
                  30.87     1:03.82 (32.95)                                        
 64 Lui, Geyanne E            16 Twisters-MR          1:05.38    1:03.93        
                  31.01     1:03.93 (32.92)                                        
 65 Lulley, Shannon T         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.81    1:03.94        
                  31.04     1:03.94 (32.90)                                        
 66 Valedon, Kelli            15 RAC-CT               1:00.73    1:04.00        
                  31.12     1:04.00 (32.88)                                        
 67 Wang, Jessica J           14 ALBS-AD              1:04.60    1:04.18        
                  31.45     1:04.18 (32.73)                                        
 68 Hadley, Emma B            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.38    1:04.23        
                  31.57     1:04.23 (32.66)                                        
 69 Walsh, Colleen M          14 COND-MR              1:04.43    1:04.25        
                  31.34     1:04.25 (32.91)                                        
 70 Silverman, Erica A        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.77    1:04.34        
                  31.44     1:04.34 (32.90)                                        
 71 Tan, Cathy                13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.11    1:04.37        
                  31.57     1:04.37 (32.80)                                        
 72 Walsh, Georgina           16 NYCC-MR              1:04.13    1:04.55        
                  31.44     1:04.55 (33.11)                                        
 73 Wong, Kristi              17 Badger-MR            1:02.79    1:04.75        
                  31.55     1:04.75 (33.20)                                        
 74 Farrell, Shannon P        14 COND-MR              1:04.61    1:04.82        
                  31.46     1:04.82 (33.36)                                        
 75 Rutigliano, Imma M        18 NDAC-MR              1:02.58    1:04.84        
                  30.94     1:04.84 (33.90)                                        
 76 Watson, Carly E           17 RFAC-MR              1:04.59    1:04.97        
                  32.00     1:04.97 (32.97)                                        
 77 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn M     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.98    1:05.00        
                  31.43     1:05.00 (33.57)                                        
 78 Blezy, Katriona N         15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:03.56    1:05.05        
                  31.65     1:05.05 (33.40)                                        
 79 Tilneac, Stephanie J      13 NYCC-MR              1:02.62    1:05.14        
                  31.88     1:05.14 (33.26)                                        
 80 Marasco, Rachel J         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.77    1:05.29        
                  31.65     1:05.29 (33.64)                                        
 81 McLaughlin, Genna M       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.28    1:05.40        
                  31.85     1:05.40 (33.55)                                        
 82 Perez, Lindsey N          16 COND-MR              1:04.61    1:05.50        
                  31.09     1:05.50 (34.41)                                        
 83 Smart, Madeline M         16 Wahoos-CT            1:04.61    1:05.73        
                  32.43     1:05.73 (33.30)                                        
 84 Pucciarelli, Julia M      16 ALBS-AD              1:03.34    1:05.78        
                  31.76     1:05.78 (34.02)                                        
 85 Friese, Brittany M        17 NBS-MR               1:02.31    1:05.85        
                  32.10     1:05.85 (33.75)                                        
 86 Jia, Kaity                14 Twisters-MR          1:04.01    1:05.97        
                  31.66     1:05.97 (34.31)                                        
 87 Safovich, Polina F        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.20    1:06.01        
                  31.69     1:06.01 (34.32)                                        
 88 Arenz, Kitty I            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.23    1:06.35        
                  32.29     1:06.35 (34.06)                                        
 89 Marcus, Ellen F           17 Badger-MR            1:03.52    1:06.73        
                  32.62     1:06.73 (34.11)                                        
 90 Lenney, Morgan E          15 ALBS-AD              1:04.58    1:07.00        
                  32.81     1:07.00 (34.19)                                        
 91 Schwarz, Susie D          14 ALBS-AD              1:04.56    1:07.55        
                  32.90     1:07.55 (34.65)                                        
 92 Miara, Marissa R          13 COND-MR              1:04.62    1:08.11        
                  33.31     1:08.11 (34.80)                                        
 93 Wasserman, Raquel M       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.57    1:08.29        
                  33.00     1:08.29 (35.29)                                        
 94 Wagner, Savannah C        17 COND-MR              1:04.61    1:08.55        
                  33.92     1:08.55 (34.63)                                        
 95 Marks, Sydney B           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.54    1:13.71        
                  35.76     1:13.71 (37.95)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sims, Danielle            18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.94    2:25.40        
                  34.13     1:10.52 (36.39)     1:47.74 (37.22)     2:25.40 (37.66)
  2 Samson, Julia E           14 ALBS-AD              2:05.77    2:25.78        
                  34.99     1:13.22 (38.23)     1:49.90 (36.68)     2:25.78 (35.88)
  3 Fairclough, Morgan D      16 NY Sharks-MR         2:07.29    2:27.43        
                  35.24     1:12.46 (37.22)     1:51.32 (38.86)     2:27.43 (36.11)
  4 Arana, Jessica            14 LIAC-MR              2:06.91    2:27.77        
                  34.98     1:11.77 (36.79)     1:49.41 (37.64)     2:27.77 (38.36)
  5 Nawrocki, Alanna S        17 LIAC-MR              2:07.28    2:31.04        
                  35.26     1:13.29 (38.03)     1:53.02 (39.73)     2:31.04 (38.02)
  6 Andrews, Jinan M          16 COND-MR              2:07.24    2:31.29        
                  35.45     1:13.29 (37.84)     1:52.14 (38.85)     2:31.29 (39.15)
  7 Wurth, Rachel E           16 ALBS-AD              2:07.17    2:32.97        
                  36.26     1:16.09 (39.83)     1:55.66 (39.57)     2:32.97 (37.31)
  8 Paspalas, Christina M     14 COND-MR              2:04.56    2:33.11        
                  34.35     1:12.47 (38.12)   2:33.11 (1:20.64)                    
B - Final
  9 Duncalf, Katie S          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.00    2:25.29        
                  34.06     1:11.39 (37.33)     1:48.24 (36.85)     2:25.29 (37.05)
 10 Rocheleau, Danielle M     14 WHAT-CT              2:07.97    2:27.86        
                  33.50     1:10.80 (37.30)     1:49.90 (39.10)     2:27.86 (37.96)
 11 Grady, Caitlin M          16 COND-MR              2:09.64    2:29.99        
                  34.67     1:12.03 (37.36)     1:51.35 (39.32)     2:29.99 (38.64)
 12 Golic, Sydney C           17 WHAT-CT              2:07.33    2:31.54        
                  35.44     1:13.20 (37.76)     1:52.70 (39.50)     2:31.54 (38.84)
 13 Dari, Hannah E            15 COND-MR              2:09.09    2:31.79        
                  35.51     1:13.72 (38.21)     1:53.05 (39.33)     2:31.79 (38.74)
 14 Ustjanauskas, Jessie C    17 WHAT-CT              2:09.41    2:32.96        
                  35.80     1:13.99 (38.19)     1:53.79 (39.80)     2:32.96 (39.17)
 15 Hodges, Taylor M          16 COND-MR              2:09.19    2:34.30        
                  35.01     1:13.24 (38.23)     1:53.80 (40.56)     2:34.30 (40.50)
 16 Koch, Julianne T          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.26    2:35.54        
                  36.24     1:15.21 (38.97)     1:55.90 (40.69)     2:35.54 (39.64)
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:02.44   1/29/2011 Danielle Sims, AGUA Swim Team              
 Meet Qualifying:  2:17.37
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Paspalas, Christina M     14 COND-MR              2:07.63    2:04.56 q      
                  28.68     1:00.38 (31.70)     1:32.66 (32.28)     2:04.56 (31.90)
  2 Samson, Julia E           14 ALBS-AD              2:11.87    2:05.77 q      
                  30.57     1:03.56 (32.99)     1:34.91 (31.35)     2:05.77 (30.86)
  3 Sims, Danielle            18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.95    2:05.94 q      
                  30.39     1:02.20 (31.81)     1:34.41 (32.21)     2:05.94 (31.53)
  4 Arana, Jessica            14 LIAC-MR              2:04.52    2:06.91 q      
                  30.92     1:02.86 (31.94)     1:34.95 (32.09)     2:06.91 (31.96)
  5 Wurth, Rachel E           16 ALBS-AD              2:12.14    2:07.17 q      
                  30.48     1:03.50 (33.02)     1:35.74 (32.24)     2:07.17 (31.43)
  6 Andrews, Jinan M          16 COND-MR              2:07.50    2:07.24 q      
                  30.22     1:02.32 (32.10)     1:34.64 (32.32)     2:07.24 (32.60)
  7 Nawrocki, Alanna S        17 LIAC-MR              2:07.99    2:07.28 q      
                  30.58     1:02.07 (31.49)     1:34.49 (32.42)     2:07.28 (32.79)
  8 Fairclough, Morgan D      16 NY Sharks-MR         2:03.68    2:07.29 q      
                  29.65     1:00.90 (31.25)     1:33.86 (32.96)     2:07.29 (33.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Golic, Sydney C           17 WHAT-CT              2:02.76    2:07.33 q      
                  29.95     1:01.73 (31.78)     1:34.66 (32.93)     2:07.33 (32.67)
 10 Rocheleau, Danielle M     14 WHAT-CT              2:06.98    2:07.97 q      
                  28.91     1:01.64 (32.73)     1:35.30 (33.66)     2:07.97 (32.67)
 11 Duncalf, Katie S          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:03.55    2:08.00 q      
                  30.24     1:02.79 (32.55)     1:35.70 (32.91)     2:08.00 (32.30)
 12 Koch, Julianne T          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.50    2:08.26 q      
                  30.76     1:02.89 (32.13)     1:35.60 (32.71)     2:08.26 (32.66)
 13 Dari, Hannah E            15 COND-MR              2:10.23    2:09.09 q      
                  31.17     1:03.32 (32.15)     1:36.39 (33.07)     2:09.09 (32.70)
 14 Hodges, Taylor M          16 COND-MR              2:10.97    2:09.19 q      
                  30.31     1:02.31 (32.00)     1:36.00 (33.69)     2:09.19 (33.19)
 15 Ustjanauskas, Jessie C    17 WHAT-CT              2:08.88    2:09.41 q      
                  29.56     1:01.38 (31.82)     1:34.76 (33.38)     2:09.41 (34.65)
 16 Grady, Caitlin M          16 COND-MR              2:08.56    2:09.64 q      
                  30.12     1:02.14 (32.02)     1:35.78 (33.64)     2:09.64 (33.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Wu-Silvera, Caroline K    13 Twisters-MR          2:17.21    2:09.82        
                  28.98     1:02.47 (33.49)     1:36.50 (34.03)     2:09.82 (33.32)
 18 Bailey, Brittany M        16 Badger-MR            2:07.24    2:09.89        
                  31.89     1:04.29 (32.40)     1:37.17 (32.88)     2:09.89 (32.72)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Toback, Gabbie N          16 LIAC-MR              2:05.14    2:09.98        
                  30.79     1:03.88 (33.09)     1:36.92 (33.04)     2:09.98 (33.06)
 20 Eid, Natalie A            13 Badger-MR            2:10.58    2:10.40        
                  31.10     1:03.68 (32.58)     1:37.01 (33.33)     2:10.40 (33.39)
 21 Bergin, Kate C            14 RFAC-MR              2:08.10    2:10.61        
                  31.17     1:03.96 (32.79)     1:37.34 (33.38)     2:10.61 (33.27)
 22 Gao, Kelly                14 ALBS-AD              2:16.18    2:10.76        
                  31.16     1:04.13 (32.97)     1:37.36 (33.23)     2:10.76 (33.40)
 23 Koch, Carolyn A           18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.73    2:10.80        
                  32.14     1:05.17 (33.03)     1:38.05 (32.88)     2:10.80 (32.75)
 24 Brickman, Molly E         15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:10.34    2:10.89        
                  30.89     1:04.62 (33.73)     1:37.95 (33.33)     2:10.89 (32.94)
 25 Coccaro, Claudia C        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.33    2:11.34        
                  29.29     1:01.48 (32.19)     1:35.53 (34.05)     2:11.34 (35.81)
 26 Schauer, Elizabeth m      17 Badger-MR            2:06.94    2:12.13        
                  30.67     1:03.09 (32.42)     1:37.00 (33.91)     2:12.13 (35.13)
 27 Escobedo, Emily R         16 COND-MR              2:08.96    2:12.21        
                  31.83     1:05.40 (33.57)     1:39.14 (33.74)     2:12.21 (33.07)
 28 Moriarty, Stephanie T     16 Wahoos-CT            2:05.14    2:12.46        
                  30.27     1:03.36 (33.09)     1:37.61 (34.25)     2:12.46 (34.85)
 29 Stalnaker, Taylor M       14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:08.38    2:12.76        
                  30.58     1:04.00 (33.42)     1:38.34 (34.34)     2:12.76 (34.42)
 30 Toth, Kayleigh T          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.38    2:12.78        
                  30.41     1:03.59 (33.18)     1:37.98 (34.39)     2:12.78 (34.80)
 31 Siegel, Sophie H          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:13.85    2:12.79        
                  30.50     1:03.56 (33.06)     1:38.05 (34.49)     2:12.79 (34.74)
 31 Globus, Adi L             13 COND-MR              2:10.25    2:12.79        
                  31.39     1:05.57 (34.18)     1:39.76 (34.19)     2:12.79 (33.03)
 33 Preiss, Marina C          15 UN-MR-MR             2:14.49    2:12.97        
                  33.16     1:08.26 (35.10)     1:44.17 (35.91)     2:12.97 (28.80)
 34 Yao, Li Yan               18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.59    2:13.05        
                  31.92     1:05.34 (33.42)     1:39.31 (33.97)     2:13.05 (33.74)
 35 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       16 TVSC-MR              2:06.88    2:13.18        
                  30.87     1:04.07 (33.20)     1:38.29 (34.22)     2:13.18 (34.89)
 36 Valedon, Alexis M         17 RAC-CT               2:08.61    2:13.51        
                  31.77     1:05.21 (33.44)     1:39.18 (33.97)     2:13.51 (34.33)
 37 Abel, Verity R            15 Wahoos-CT            2:10.47    2:13.61        
                  32.30     1:06.19 (33.89)     1:39.92 (33.73)     2:13.61 (33.69)
 38 Code, Alexa L             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:12.69    2:14.11        
                  30.93     1:04.81 (33.88)     1:39.45 (34.64)     2:14.11 (34.66)
 39 Giovanniello, Kerry a     15 LIAC-MR              2:13.83    2:14.12        
                  31.96     1:05.32 (33.36)     1:39.75 (34.43)     2:14.12 (34.37)
 40 McGovern, Meaghan O       14 COND-MR              2:17.37    2:14.17        
                  32.92     1:06.66 (33.74)     1:40.60 (33.94)     2:14.17 (33.57)
 41 Newton, Melanie S         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.00    2:14.44        
                  33.56     1:09.10 (35.54)     1:45.48 (36.38)     2:14.44 (28.96)
 42 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.14    2:14.56        
                  31.77     1:05.27 (33.50)     1:39.82 (34.55)     2:14.56 (34.74)
 43 Farrell, Shannon P        14 COND-MR              2:17.37    2:14.93        
                  32.18     1:06.30 (34.12)     1:41.17 (34.87)     2:14.93 (33.76)
 44 Malyszka, Stephanie M     17 COND-MR              2:11.36    2:15.05        
                  31.47     1:04.86 (33.39)     1:40.41 (35.55)     2:15.05 (34.64)
 45 Cicalo, Julia A           14 NY Sharks-MR         2:13.72    2:15.07        
                  32.55     1:06.14 (33.59)     1:40.39 (34.25)     2:15.07 (34.68)
 46 Lee, Jamie T              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.35    2:15.34        
                  31.26     1:05.20 (33.94)     1:40.32 (35.12)     2:15.34 (35.02)
 47 NG, Selina K              17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.89    2:15.35        
                  30.60     1:03.85 (33.25)     1:39.45 (35.60)     2:15.35 (35.90)
 48 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn M     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.90    2:15.39        
                  32.32     1:06.15 (33.83)     1:40.92 (34.77)     2:15.39 (34.47)
 48 Poppenhagen, Lauren A     17 BGSC-NE              2:14.77    2:15.39        
                  32.32     1:06.15 (33.83)     1:40.92 (34.77)     2:15.39 (34.47)
 50 Silverman, Erica A        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.05    2:16.05        
                  31.68     1:05.58 (33.90)     1:40.93 (35.35)     2:16.05 (35.12)
 51 Valedon, Kelli            15 RAC-CT               2:10.21    2:16.06        
                  32.29     1:06.54 (34.25)     1:41.24 (34.70)     2:16.06 (34.82)
 52 Piantanida, Giorgia       13 LIAC-MR              2:15.67    2:16.17        
                  32.72     1:06.98 (34.26)     1:41.97 (34.99)     2:16.17 (34.20)
 53 Chan, Shirley             16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.42    2:16.20        
                  32.77     1:07.24 (34.47)     1:41.90 (34.66)     2:16.20 (34.30)
 53 Ciavarella, Nicki T       14 COND-MR              2:17.37    2:16.20        
                  32.77     1:07.24 (34.47)     1:41.90 (34.66)     2:16.20 (34.30)
 55 Ogden, Kaitlyn L          16 NY Sharks-MR         2:16.76    2:16.33        
                  31.54     1:06.21 (34.67)     1:41.49 (35.28)     2:16.33 (34.84)
 55 Trager, Lena E            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.52    2:16.33        
                  31.54     1:06.21 (34.67)     1:41.49 (35.28)     2:16.33 (34.84)
 57 Hadley, Emma B            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.40    2:16.39        
                  32.07     1:06.07 (34.00)     1:41.32 (35.25)     2:16.39 (35.07)
 57 White, Lindsay A          16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:17.28    2:16.39        
                  32.07     1:06.07 (34.00)     1:41.32 (35.25)     2:16.39 (35.07)
 59 Meyer, Ava C              15 BGSC-NE              2:15.29    2:16.46        
                  28.98     1:02.47 (33.49)     1:36.50 (34.03)     2:16.46 (39.96)
 60 Konopka, Katherine E      16 Badger-MR            2:15.49    2:16.59        
                  32.07     1:06.35 (34.28)     1:41.97 (35.62)     2:16.59 (34.62)
 61 Treble, Molly M           15 LIAC-MR              2:07.39    2:17.15        
                  31.95     1:06.05 (34.10)     1:42.05 (36.00)     2:17.15 (35.10)
 62 Hovey, Emily K            16 NBS-MR               2:08.01    2:17.28        
                  32.04     1:06.54 (34.50)     1:42.26 (35.72)     2:17.28 (35.02)
 63 Zuckerman, Justina S      15 BGSC-NE              2:15.62    2:17.81        
                  32.52     1:06.91 (34.39)     1:42.53 (35.62)     2:17.81 (35.28)
 64 Tan, Cathy                13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:14.29    2:17.88        
                  32.30     1:06.68 (34.38)     1:42.66 (35.98)     2:17.88 (35.22)
 64 Lui, Geyanne E            16 Twisters-MR          2:16.52    2:17.88        
                  32.30     1:06.68 (34.38)     1:42.66 (35.98)     2:17.88 (35.22)
 66 Kaucic, Catherine         16 ALBS-AD              2:16.14    2:18.32        
                  32.48     1:07.37 (34.89)     1:43.45 (36.08)     2:18.32 (34.87)
 67 Housman, Emma Grace G     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.02    2:18.76        
                  32.41     1:07.23 (34.82)     1:43.35 (36.12)     2:18.76 (35.41)
 68 Seelbach, Leeza A         16 NDAC-MR              2:16.21    2:18.98        
                  31.96     1:06.88 (34.92)     1:43.68 (36.80)     2:18.98 (35.30)
 69 Treble, Cara H            13 LIAC-MR              2:12.68    2:19.08        
                  31.95     1:06.59 (34.64)   2:19.08 (1:12.49)                    
 70 Maciag, Eliza J           16 WHAT-CT              2:13.50    2:20.60        
                  32.07     1:07.91 (35.84)     1:44.82 (36.91)     2:20.60 (35.78)
 71 Pucciarelli, Julia M      16 ALBS-AD              2:16.70    2:20.67        
                  33.16     1:08.26 (35.10)     1:44.17 (35.91)     2:20.67 (36.50)
 72 Lenney, Morgan E          15 ALBS-AD              2:17.02    2:21.96        
                  33.56     1:09.10 (35.54)     1:45.48 (36.38)     2:21.96 (36.48)
 73 Miara, Marissa R          13 COND-MR              2:17.37    2:22.11        
                  33.06     1:08.67 (35.61)     1:45.56 (36.89)     2:22.11 (36.55)
 74 Arenz, Kitty I            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.32    2:22.72        
                  33.62     1:09.32 (35.70)     1:46.09 (36.77)     2:22.72 (36.63)
 75 Karle, Katherine E        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.17    2:26.39        
                  34.29     1:10.88 (36.59)     1:48.36 (37.48)     2:26.39 (38.03)
 
Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Papsco, Nicole J          15 HAA-MR               1:05.73    1:15.57        
                  35.87     1:15.57 (39.70)                                        
  2 Ciavarella, Nicki T       14 COND-MR              1:06.78    1:16.88        
                  35.81     1:16.88 (41.07)                                        
  3 Cummings, Carly P         12 COND-MR              1:07.97    1:18.24        
                  38.06     1:18.24 (40.18)                                        
  4 Escobedo, Emily R         16 COND-MR              1:07.00    1:18.28        
                  37.16     1:18.28 (41.12)                                        
  5 Neal, Lia M               16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.63    1:20.33        
                  39.23     1:20.33 (41.10)                                        
  6 Panitz, Beatrix M         15 Badger-MR            1:07.50    1:20.36        
                  37.39     1:20.36 (42.97)                                        
  6 Golic, Sydney C           17 WHAT-CT              1:07.65    1:20.36        
                  38.30     1:20.36 (42.06)                                        
  8 Lulley, Shannon T         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.22    1:22.10        
                  38.63     1:22.10 (43.47)                                        
B - Final
  9 Walsh, Shannon M          16 RFAC-MR              1:08.89    1:18.28        
                  36.72     1:18.28 (41.56)                                        
 10 Valedon, Alexis M         17 RAC-CT               1:08.84    1:18.75        
                  36.74     1:18.75 (42.01)                                        
 11 Clark, Olivia E           16 Wahoos-CT            1:10.23    1:21.72        
                  38.67     1:21.72 (43.05)                                        
 12 Gardner, Kaitlyn M        15 COND-MR              1:10.21    1:21.82        
                  38.18     1:21.82 (43.64)                                        
 13 Murphy, Jess L            17 BGSC-NE              1:09.03    1:22.55        
                  38.56     1:22.55 (43.99)                                        
 14 Webber, Claire            17 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.21    1:22.59        
                  38.82     1:22.59 (43.77)                                        
 14 Brown, Je'lyn M           16 COND-MR              1:10.05    1:22.59        
                  38.34     1:22.59 (44.25)                                        
 16 Lee, Anna                 14 Twisters-MR          1:09.42    1:22.70        
                  39.69     1:22.70 (43.01)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:04.84   1/29/2011 Olivia Chan, Express Swimming              
 Meet Qualifying:  1:13.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Papsco, Nicole J          15 HAA-MR               1:05.11    1:05.73 q      
                  30.90     1:05.73 (34.83)                                        
  2 Lulley, Shannon T         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.07    1:06.22 q      
                  31.42     1:06.22 (34.80)                                        
  3 Ciavarella, Nicki T       14 COND-MR              1:05.23    1:06.78 q      
                  31.94     1:06.78 (34.84)                                        
  4 Escobedo, Emily R         16 COND-MR              1:04.73    1:07.00 q      
                  32.67     1:07.00 (34.33)                                        
  5 Panitz, Beatrix M         15 Badger-MR            1:08.31    1:07.50 q      
                  32.11     1:07.50 (35.39)                                        
  6 Golic, Sydney C           17 WHAT-CT              1:03.98    1:07.65 q      
                  31.92     1:07.65 (35.73)                                        
  7 Cummings, Carly P         12 COND-MR              1:06.63    1:07.97 q      
                  32.26     1:07.97 (35.71)                                        
  8 Neal, Lia M               16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.36    1:08.63 q      
                  33.15     1:08.63 (35.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Valedon, Alexis M         17 RAC-CT               1:05.92    1:08.84 q      
                  32.44     1:08.84 (36.40)                                        
 10 Walsh, Shannon M          16 RFAC-MR              1:08.52    1:08.89 q      
                  32.49     1:08.89 (36.40)                                        
 11 Murphy, Jess L            17 BGSC-NE              1:06.57    1:09.03 q      
                  32.77     1:09.03 (36.26)                                        
 12 Lee, Anna                 14 Twisters-MR          1:08.01    1:09.42 q      
                  32.65     1:09.42 (36.77)                                        
 13 Brown, Je'lyn M           16 COND-MR              1:10.46    1:10.05 q      
                  32.91     1:10.05 (37.14)                                        
 14 Webber, Claire            17 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.64    1:10.21 q      
                  32.86     1:10.21 (37.35)                                        
 14 Gardner, Kaitlyn M        15 COND-MR              1:08.99    1:10.21 q      
                  32.87     1:10.21 (37.34)                                        
 16 Clark, Olivia E           16 Wahoos-CT            1:06.98    1:10.23 q      
                  33.48     1:10.23 (36.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fried, Carly T            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.08    1:10.25        
                  32.96     1:10.25 (37.29)                                        
 18 Hovey, Emily K            16 NBS-MR               1:08.02    1:10.34        
                  33.18     1:10.34 (37.16)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kaplan, Paige E           14 LIAC-MR              1:10.64    1:10.38        
                  33.51     1:10.38 (36.87)                                        
 20 Yao, Li Yan               18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.33    1:10.47        
                  33.52     1:10.47 (36.95)                                        
 21 McGowan, Alessia M        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.27    1:10.49        
                  33.86     1:10.49 (36.63)                                        
 22 Lawson, Taylor S          14 COND-MR              1:08.16    1:10.51        
                  33.72     1:10.51 (36.79)                                        
 23 Reynoso, Jessica M        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.79    1:10.78        
                  33.04     1:10.78 (37.74)                                        
 24 Lange, Kaitlyn E          14 NY Sharks-MR         1:10.13    1:10.91        
                  33.45     1:10.91 (37.46)                                        
 25 Scott, Lucy E             17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.19    1:10.97        
                  33.70     1:10.97 (37.27)                                        
 26 Trager, Lena E            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.13    1:11.01        
                  33.56     1:11.01 (37.45)                                        
 27 Hutzler, Alexandra P      15 TVSC-MR              1:08.21    1:11.20        
                  33.66     1:11.20 (37.54)                                        
 28 Sternbach, Talia J        17 ALBS-AD              1:07.72    1:11.24        
                  34.05     1:11.24 (37.19)                                        
 29 Kenyon, Courtney K        16 RAC-CT               1:07.82    1:11.28        
                  33.66     1:11.28 (37.62)                                        
 30 McKallen, Theresa         16 NY Sharks-MR         1:08.12    1:11.51        
                  33.93     1:11.51 (37.58)                                        
 31 Grady, Caitlin M          16 COND-MR              1:09.17    1:11.59        
                  34.04     1:11.59 (37.55)                                        
 32 Graf, Amanda B            15 BGSC-NE              1:09.99    1:11.91        
                  34.09     1:11.91 (37.82)                                        
 33 Globus, Adi L             13 COND-MR              1:11.65    1:11.93        
                  34.55     1:11.93 (37.38)                                        
 34 Money, Katie M            14 COND-MR              1:12.55    1:12.22        
                  34.43     1:12.22 (37.79)                                        
 35 Matuszyk, Grace E         16 ALBS-AD              1:10.06    1:12.27        
                  34.10     1:12.27 (38.17)                                        
 35 Parbst, Hannah M          14 TVSC-MR              1:13.21    1:12.27        
                  34.50     1:12.27 (37.77)                                        
 37 Phang, Yee C              14 Twisters-MR          1:11.54    1:12.38        
                  34.41     1:12.38 (37.97)                                        
 38 McGovern, Meaghan O       14 COND-MR              1:11.91    1:12.39        
                  34.42     1:12.39 (37.97)                                        
 39 Sansone, Lene             16 NY Sharks-MR         1:12.53    1:12.95        
                  34.63     1:12.95 (38.32)                                        
 40 Reilly, Rosie B           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.62    1:13.03        
                  34.45     1:13.03 (38.58)                                        
 41 Petrossian, Natalie A     17 BGSC-NE              1:07.79    1:13.11        
                  34.33     1:13.11 (38.78)                                        
 42 Schwarz, Susie D          14 ALBS-AD              1:13.78    1:13.46        
                  34.60     1:13.46 (38.86)                                        
 43 Dundas, Lindsey R         17 TVSC-MR              1:13.20    1:13.76        
                  34.77     1:13.76 (38.99)                                        
 44 Poindexter, Tiana R       16 COND-MR              1:13.89    1:13.94        
                  33.83     1:13.94 (40.11)                                        
 45 O'Meara, Sappha E         14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.85    1:13.96        
                  34.85     1:13.96 (39.11)                                        
 46 Weiss, Jessica M          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.96    1:14.24        
                  35.18     1:14.24 (39.06)                                        
 47 Rutigliano, Imma M        18 NDAC-MR              1:12.03    1:14.53        
                  34.54     1:14.53 (39.99)                                        
 48 Jia, Kaity                14 Twisters-MR          1:13.52    1:14.77        
                  34.94     1:14.77 (39.83)                                        
 49 Wagner, Savannah C        17 COND-MR              1:11.36    1:15.48        
 50 Anastasiou, Elle          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.80    1:16.47        
                  36.64     1:16.47 (39.83)                                        
 51 Boyko, Emily F            17 RFAC-MR              1:13.49    1:17.38        
                  36.76     1:17.38 (40.62)                                        
 52 Ludwicki, Kristin E       15 COND-MR              1:13.89    1:19.13        
                  37.57     1:19.13 (41.56)                                        
 53 Marinello, Ashley P       15 COND-MR              1:13.89    1:19.54        
                  37.71     1:19.54 (41.83)                                        
 54 Karle, Katherine E        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.56    1:21.50        
                  38.60     1:21.50 (42.90)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Escobedo, Emily R         16 COND-MR              2:21.18    2:42.00        
                  37.83     1:19.73 (41.90)     2:00.54 (40.81)     2:42.00 (41.46)
  2 Ciavarella, Nicki T       14 COND-MR              2:23.20    2:43.63        
                  36.50     1:18.64 (42.14)     2:01.37 (42.73)     2:43.63 (42.26)
  3 Papsco, Nicole J          15 HAA-MR               2:21.92    2:44.03        
                  36.22     1:17.33 (41.11)     2:00.23 (42.90)     2:44.03 (43.80)
  4 Chan, Olivia              17 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.19    2:44.88        
                  38.04     1:19.87 (41.83)     2:01.76 (41.89)     2:44.88 (43.12)
  5 Lawson, Taylor S          14 COND-MR              2:26.17    2:49.97        
                  39.08     1:23.09 (44.01)     2:06.45 (43.36)     2:49.97 (43.52)
  6 Golic, Sydney C           17 WHAT-CT              2:25.75    2:51.49        
                  39.80     1:22.62 (42.82)     2:07.03 (44.41)     2:51.49 (44.46)
  7 Luchansky, Katy E         18 Wahoos-CT            2:28.14    2:53.52        
                  40.35     1:23.81 (43.46)     2:09.35 (45.54)     2:53.52 (44.17)
  8 Samson, Julia E           14 ALBS-AD              2:25.69    2:55.50        
                  39.15     1:23.70 (44.55)     2:08.72 (45.02)     2:55.50 (46.78)
B - Final
  9 Valedon, Alexis M         17 RAC-CT               2:28.97    2:48.36        
                  37.60     1:20.02 (42.42)     2:03.47 (43.45)     2:48.36 (44.89)
 10 Clark, Olivia E           16 Wahoos-CT            2:29.63    2:51.92        
                  38.78     1:22.81 (44.03)     2:08.01 (45.20)     2:51.92 (43.91)
 11 Walsh, Shannon M          16 RFAC-MR              2:31.72    2:52.09        
                  38.25     1:20.66 (42.41)     2:06.85 (46.19)     2:52.09 (45.24)
 12 Sternbach, Talia J        17 ALBS-AD              2:31.41    2:52.52        
                  40.35     1:23.60 (43.25)     2:08.04 (44.44)     2:52.52 (44.48)
 13 Cummings, Carly P         12 COND-MR              2:31.69    2:52.56        
                  39.89     1:24.75 (44.86)     2:09.62 (44.87)     2:52.56 (42.94)
 14 Lange, Kaitlyn E          14 NY Sharks-MR         2:29.32    2:52.76        
                  38.82     1:22.56 (43.74)     2:06.26 (43.70)     2:52.76 (46.50)
 15 Grady, Caitlin M          16 COND-MR              2:31.39    2:54.51        
                  39.82     1:24.01 (44.19)     2:09.18 (45.17)     2:54.51 (45.33)
 16 McGovern, Meaghan O       14 COND-MR              2:31.00    3:01.31        
                  41.95     1:28.15 (46.20)     2:15.06 (46.91)     3:01.31 (46.25)
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:20.05   1/30/2011 Emily R Escobedo, COND                     
 Meet Qualifying:  2:31.76
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Escobedo, Emily R         16 COND-MR              2:16.79    2:21.18 q      
                  33.38     1:08.47 (35.09)     1:45.13 (36.66)     2:21.18 (36.05)
  2 Chan, Olivia              17 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.77    2:21.19 q      
                  32.81     1:08.56 (35.75)     1:44.49 (35.93)     2:21.19 (36.70)
  3 Papsco, Nicole J          15 HAA-MR               2:19.78    2:21.92 q      
                  32.16     1:07.91 (35.75)     1:45.45 (37.54)     2:21.92 (36.47)
  4 Ciavarella, Nicki T       14 COND-MR              2:20.30    2:23.20 q      
                  32.35     1:08.99 (36.64)     1:46.01 (37.02)     2:23.20 (37.19)
  5 Samson, Julia E           14 ALBS-AD              2:22.93    2:25.69 q      
                  33.21     1:11.24 (38.03)     1:48.84 (37.60)     2:25.69 (36.85)
  6 Golic, Sydney C           17 WHAT-CT              2:19.48    2:25.75 q      
                  33.40     1:10.70 (37.30)     1:48.14 (37.44)     2:25.75 (37.61)
  7 Lawson, Taylor S          14 COND-MR              2:25.01    2:26.17 q      
                  33.83     1:11.13 (37.30)     1:48.99 (37.86)     2:26.17 (37.18)
  8 Luchansky, Katy E         18 Wahoos-CT            2:32.99    2:28.14 q      
                  34.78     1:11.79 (37.01)     1:50.19 (38.40)     2:28.14 (37.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Valedon, Alexis M         17 RAC-CT               2:27.50    2:28.97 q      
                  33.82     1:11.13 (37.31)     1:50.18 (39.05)     2:28.97 (38.79)
 10 Lange, Kaitlyn E          14 NY Sharks-MR         2:28.71    2:29.32 q      
                  34.00     1:11.80 (37.80)     1:50.38 (38.58)     2:29.32 (38.94)
 11 Clark, Olivia E           16 Wahoos-CT            2:23.41    2:29.63 q      
                  34.50     1:12.66 (38.16)     1:51.18 (38.52)     2:29.63 (38.45)
 12 McGovern, Meaghan O       14 COND-MR              2:31.76    2:31.00 q      
                  34.02     1:12.88 (38.86)     1:52.34 (39.46)     2:31.00 (38.66)
 13 Grady, Caitlin M          16 COND-MR              2:29.29    2:31.39 q      
                  34.34     1:12.51 (38.17)     1:51.74 (39.23)     2:31.39 (39.65)
 14 Sternbach, Talia J        17 ALBS-AD              2:25.80    2:31.41 q      
                  35.20     1:13.66 (38.46)     1:52.14 (38.48)     2:31.41 (39.27)
 15 Cummings, Carly P         12 COND-MR              2:24.09    2:31.69 q      
                  34.15     1:12.80 (38.65)     1:52.65 (39.85)     2:31.69 (39.04)
 16 Walsh, Shannon M          16 RFAC-MR              2:27.26    2:31.72 q      
                  33.68     1:12.02 (38.34)     1:51.55 (39.53)     2:31.72 (40.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hovey, Emily K            16 NBS-MR               2:25.52    2:32.21        
                  34.49     1:13.32 (38.83)     1:52.57 (39.25)     2:32.21 (39.64)
 18 McKallen, Theresa         16 NY Sharks-MR         2:30.22    2:32.48        
                  34.77     1:13.00 (38.23)     1:52.49 (39.49)     2:32.48 (39.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Yao, Li Yan               18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.57    2:32.97        
                  34.79     1:12.71 (37.92)     1:52.87 (40.16)     2:32.97 (40.10)
 20 Money, Katie M            14 COND-MR              2:31.76    2:33.01        
                  34.39     1:13.60 (39.21)     1:53.47 (39.87)     2:33.01 (39.54)
 20 Lee, Anna                 14 Twisters-MR          2:27.96    2:33.01        
                  33.94     1:12.73 (38.79)     1:52.65 (39.92)     2:33.01 (40.36)
 22 Murphy, Jess L            17 BGSC-NE              2:29.40    2:33.30        
                  34.78     1:14.08 (39.30)     1:53.36 (39.28)     2:33.30 (39.94)
 23 Walsh, Georgina           16 NYCC-MR              2:34.52    2:34.35        
                  34.65     1:13.88 (39.23)     1:53.92 (40.04)     2:34.35 (40.43)
 24 Matuszyk, Grace E         16 ALBS-AD              2:31.28    2:34.40        
                  36.29     1:16.17 (39.88)     1:56.13 (39.96)     2:34.40 (38.27)
 25 Cole, Caitlin M           17 Wahoos-CT            2:31.99    2:34.73        
                  36.03     1:15.16 (39.13)   2:34.73 (1:19.57)                    
 26 Fried, Carly T            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:29.79    2:34.78        
                  33.77     1:12.61 (38.84)     1:53.15 (40.54)     2:34.78 (41.63)
 27 Webber, Claire            17 NY Sharks-MR         2:28.09    2:35.29        
                  35.34     1:14.88 (39.54)     1:55.02 (40.14)     2:35.29 (40.27)
 28 Reilly, Rosie B           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.41    2:35.35        
                  34.65     1:13.88 (39.23)     1:54.00 (40.12)     2:35.35 (41.35)
 29 Reynoso, Jessica M        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.52    2:35.47        
                  35.26     1:14.35 (39.09)     1:54.43 (40.08)     2:35.47 (41.04)
 29 Kenyon, Courtney K        16 RAC-CT               2:27.13    2:35.47        
                  34.99     1:14.72 (39.73)     1:55.22 (40.50)     2:35.47 (40.25)
 31 Sansone, Lene             16 NY Sharks-MR         2:35.76    2:36.81        
                  35.34     1:14.21 (38.87)     1:54.71 (40.50)     2:36.81 (42.10)
 32 Trager, Lena E            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.84    2:37.02        
                  35.17     1:14.98 (39.81)     1:55.75 (40.77)     2:37.02 (41.27)
 33 Cullinan, Madison         13 NY Sharks-MR         2:37.22    2:37.65        
                  35.26     1:15.06 (39.80)     1:56.71 (41.65)     2:37.65 (40.94)
 34 Weiss, Jessica M          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:36.00    2:37.85        
                  35.44     1:15.53 (40.09)     1:56.73 (41.20)     2:37.85 (41.12)
 35 Toth, Kayleigh T          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.70    2:38.06        
                  36.39     1:16.54 (40.15)     1:57.00 (40.46)     2:38.06 (41.06)
 36 Phang, Yee C              14 Twisters-MR          2:31.11    2:39.29        
                  35.76     1:16.61 (40.85)     1:57.91 (41.30)     2:39.29 (41.38)
 37 Brown, Je'lyn M           16 COND-MR              2:37.00    2:40.08        
                  34.28     1:15.43 (41.15)     1:57.35 (41.92)     2:40.08 (42.73)
 38 Lauer, Amanda             13 NY Sharks-MR         2:38.36    2:40.09        
                  35.96     1:16.76 (40.80)     1:58.52 (41.76)     2:40.09 (41.57)
 39 Gardner, Kaitlyn M        15 COND-MR                   NT    2:40.88        
                  36.18     1:16.65 (40.47)     1:59.41 (42.76)     2:40.88 (41.47)
 40 O'Meara, Sappha E         14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:33.99    2:41.96        
                  36.86     1:17.74 (40.88)     2:00.12 (42.38)     2:41.96 (41.84)
 41 Boyko, Emily F            17 RFAC-MR              2:32.06    2:43.67        
                  37.53     1:19.03 (41.50)     2:01.33 (42.30)     2:43.67 (42.34)
 -- Wagner, Savannah C        17 COND-MR              2:31.76         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  37.25     1:17.70 (40.45)     1:59.03 (41.33)          DQ (41.50)
 
Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             17 Twisters-MR            57.11    1:03.35        
                  30.00     1:03.35 (33.35)                                        
  2 Chan, Olivia              17 Express Swimming-MR    56.19    1:04.18        
                  29.95     1:04.18 (34.23)                                        
  3 Karetnick, Morgan R       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.04    1:04.32        
                  30.33     1:04.32 (33.99)                                        
  4 Chory, Maggie L           16 BGSC-NE                57.52    1:05.06        
                  30.75     1:05.06 (34.31)                                        
  5 NG, Selina K              17 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.40    1:06.14        
                  31.02     1:06.14 (35.12)                                        
  6 Friese, Brittany M        17 NBS-MR                 57.98    1:06.96        
                  31.16     1:06.96 (35.80)                                        
  7 Lulley, Shannon T         17 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.82    1:09.50        
                  32.47     1:09.50 (37.03)                                        
  8 Samson, Julia E           14 ALBS-AD                58.60    1:09.54        
                  33.28     1:09.54 (36.26)                                        
B - Final
  9 Zhou, Kina Y              16 ALBS-AD                59.19    1:06.71        
                  31.35     1:06.71 (35.36)                                        
 10 Parsons, Kristina         21 UN-NE-NE               58.91    1:06.87        
                  31.66     1:06.87 (35.21)                                        
 11 Ustjanauskas, Jessie C    17 WHAT-CT                58.83    1:07.91        
                  31.20     1:07.91 (36.71)                                        
 12 Cummings, Carly P         12 COND-MR                59.50    1:08.03        
                  31.85     1:08.03 (36.18)                                        
 13 Hare, Maia                14 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.83    1:08.75        
                  32.33     1:08.75 (36.42)                                        
 14 Luchansky, Katy E         18 Wahoos-CT              59.42    1:08.89        
                  32.69     1:08.89 (36.20)                                        
 15 Kim, Rachel S             16 COND-MR                59.60    1:11.30        
                  33.31     1:11.30 (37.99)                                        
 16 Hodges, Taylor M          16 COND-MR              1:00.38    1:15.28        
                  34.29     1:15.28 (40.99)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 59.10    2/1/2009 Yuria Haruki, TWISTERS                       
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.25
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Fulenwider, Melissa F     17 Badger-MR                 NT    1:02.27        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 59.10    2/1/2009 Yuria Haruki, TWISTERS                       
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.25
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Katie J            17 COND-MR                   NT    1:03.73        
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 56.79   1/30/2011 Olivia Chan, Express Swimming                
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.25
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chan, Olivia              17 Express Swimming-MR    55.64      56.19Mq      
                  26.45       56.19 (29.74)                                        
  2 Kwok, Joyce B             17 Twisters-MR            56.11      57.11 q      
                  27.40       57.11 (29.71)                                        
  3 Chory, Maggie L           16 BGSC-NE                56.76      57.52 q      
                  27.17       57.52 (30.35)                                        
  4 Friese, Brittany M        17 NBS-MR                 57.11      57.98 q      
                  27.37       57.98 (30.61)                                        
  5 Karetnick, Morgan R       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.37      58.04 q      
                  27.40       58.04 (30.64)                                        
  6 NG, Selina K              17 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.97      58.40 q      
                  27.50       58.40 (30.90)                                        
  7 Samson, Julia E           14 ALBS-AD              1:00.46      58.60 q      
                  27.63       58.60 (30.97)                                        
  8 Lulley, Shannon T         17 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.92      58.82 q      
                  27.59       58.82 (31.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ustjanauskas, Jessie C    17 WHAT-CT                55.70      58.83 q      
                  27.43       58.83 (31.40)                                        
 10 Parsons, Kristina         21 UN-NE-NE               56.97      58.91 q      
                  27.52       58.91 (31.39)                                        
 11 Zhou, Kina Y              16 ALBS-AD                56.13      59.19 q      
                  27.94       59.19 (31.25)                                        
 12 Luchansky, Katy E         18 Wahoos-CT              57.23      59.42 q      
                  27.90       59.42 (31.52)                                        
 13 Cummings, Carly P         12 COND-MR                58.76      59.50 q      
                  27.85       59.50 (31.65)                                        
 14 Kim, Rachel S             16 COND-MR                56.65      59.60 q      
                  28.06       59.60 (31.54)                                        
 14 Meili, Katie M            20 UN-NE-NE               55.15      59.60 q      
                  28.16       59.60 (31.44)                                        
 16 Papsco, Nicole J          15 HAA-MR                 58.57      59.61 q      
                  27.69       59.61 (31.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hare, Maia                14 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.92      59.83        
                  28.48       59.83 (31.35)                                        
 18 Chan, Shirley             16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.76    1:00.02        
                  28.97     1:00.02 (31.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Sims, Danielle            18 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.60    1:00.06        
                  28.10     1:00.06 (31.96)                                        
 20 Hodges, Taylor M          16 COND-MR                59.27    1:00.38        
                  28.20     1:00.38 (32.18)                                        
 21 Duncalf, Katie S          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.15    1:00.50        
                  28.82     1:00.50 (31.68)                                        
 22 Lund, Anina Z             14 Badger-MR            1:00.29    1:00.57        
                  28.56     1:00.57 (32.01)                                        
 23 Dominger, Jacqueline      14 HAA-MR                 59.35    1:00.78        
                  28.58     1:00.78 (32.20)                                        
 24 O'Brien, Caroline C       17 Wahoos-CT              57.99    1:00.80        
                  29.04     1:00.80 (31.76)                                        
 25 Moriarty, Stephanie T     16 Wahoos-CT              59.68    1:00.82        
                  28.63     1:00.82 (32.19)                                        
 26 Watson, Carly E           17 RFAC-MR                59.09    1:01.04        
                  29.04     1:01.04 (32.00)                                        
 27 Murphy, Jess L            17 BGSC-NE                58.59    1:01.06        
                  28.87     1:01.06 (32.19)                                        
 28 Lauer, Valerie            16 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.98    1:01.10        
                  28.90     1:01.10 (32.20)                                        
 29 Dubin, Maria V            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.58    1:01.20        
                  28.60     1:01.20 (32.60)                                        
 30 Lange, Kaitlyn E          14 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.14    1:01.31        
                  28.90     1:01.31 (32.41)                                        
 31 Samson, Olivia N          17 ALBS-AD              1:00.91    1:01.40        
                  29.60     1:01.40 (31.80)                                        
 32 Graf, Amanda B            15 BGSC-NE              1:02.49    1:01.43        
                  29.11     1:01.43 (32.32)                                        
 33 Grady, Caitlin M          16 COND-MR              1:01.28    1:01.44        
                  28.58     1:01.44 (32.86)                                        
 34 Lulley, Chandler J        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.28    1:01.57        
                  28.87     1:01.57 (32.70)                                        
 35 Sweet, Lauren A           14 COND-MR              1:04.25    1:01.86        
                  28.91     1:01.86 (32.95)                                        
 36 Silverman, Erica A        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.80    1:01.94        
                  28.86     1:01.94 (33.08)                                        
 36 Panitz, Beatrix M         15 Badger-MR            1:00.40    1:01.94        
                  28.89     1:01.94 (33.05)                                        
 38 Chudy, Charlotte L        17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.73    1:02.06        
                  29.31     1:02.06 (32.75)                                        
 39 Gawlik, Keri N            16 Hydro-MR             1:01.00    1:02.07        
                  28.86     1:02.07 (33.21)                                        
 40 Beckford, Gabriana E      15 ALBS-AD              1:00.70    1:02.24        
                  29.73     1:02.24 (32.51)                                        
 41 Blezy, Katriona N         15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.33    1:02.38        
                  29.27     1:02.38 (33.11)                                        
 42 Bhanji, Ameera            15 RFAC-MR              1:01.13    1:02.55        
                  29.32     1:02.55 (33.23)                                        
 43 Eguchi, Lydia             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.40    1:02.64        
                  29.35     1:02.64 (33.29)                                        
 44 McElwain, Maggie          16 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.50    1:02.67        
                  29.66     1:02.67 (33.01)                                        
 45 Stalnaker, Taylor M       14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:02.71    1:02.72        
                  29.25     1:02.72 (33.47)                                        
 46 Petrossian, Natalie A     17 BGSC-NE              1:00.32    1:02.76        
                  29.49     1:02.76 (33.27)                                        
 47 Lee, Jamie T              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.22    1:02.80        
                  29.17     1:02.80 (33.63)                                        
 47 Lui, Geyanne E            16 Twisters-MR          1:02.88    1:02.80        
                  29.32     1:02.80 (33.48)                                        
 49 Tilneac, Stephanie J      13 NYCC-MR              1:01.20    1:02.82        
                  29.28     1:02.82 (33.54)                                        
 49 Reynoso, Jessica M        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.52    1:02.82        
                  29.20     1:02.82 (33.62)                                        
 51 Zhang, Amy                13 NY Sharks-MR         1:04.17    1:02.97        
                  29.06     1:02.97 (33.91)                                        
 52 Cahill, Kaitlin E         16 ALBS-AD              1:02.81    1:03.02        
                  29.98     1:03.02 (33.04)                                        
 53 Heyde, Julianne R         15 ALBS-AD              1:03.77    1:03.06        
                  29.56     1:03.06 (33.50)                                        
 54 Bergin, Kate C            14 RFAC-MR              1:03.31    1:03.18        
                  29.83     1:03.18 (33.35)                                        
 55 Yao, Li Yan               18 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.89    1:03.23        
                  29.77     1:03.23 (33.46)                                        
 56 Chung, Katie J            17 COND-MR              1:04.25    1:03.30        
                  29.71     1:03.30 (33.59)                                        
 56 Code, Alexa L             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.59    1:03.30        
                  29.32     1:03.30 (33.98)                                        
 58 Globus, Adi L             13 COND-MR              1:02.35    1:03.34        
                  29.61     1:03.34 (33.73)                                        
 59 Boyko, Emily F            17 RFAC-MR                59.36    1:03.39        
                  29.70     1:03.39 (33.69)                                        
 60 Anastasiou, Elle          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.06    1:03.66        
                  29.60     1:03.66 (34.06)                                        
 61 Hadley, Emma B            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.50    1:03.80        
                  29.85     1:03.80 (33.95)                                        
 62 Rubiano, Alexandra K      15 Twisters-MR          1:01.40    1:03.81        
                  29.72     1:03.81 (34.09)                                        
 63 Halper, Sophie R          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.20    1:03.92        
                  30.05     1:03.92 (33.87)                                        
 64 Schwarz, Susie D          14 ALBS-AD              1:00.62    1:03.93        
                  29.49     1:03.93 (34.44)                                        
 65 Tiernan, Tara N           13 WHAT-CT              1:03.30    1:04.22        
                  30.02     1:04.22 (34.20)                                        
 66 Valedon, Kelli            15 RAC-CT               1:00.66    1:04.24        
                  29.59     1:04.24 (34.65)                                        
 67 Zuckerman, Justina S      15 BGSC-NE              1:02.93    1:04.43        
                  29.96     1:04.43 (34.47)                                        
 68 Lee, Anna                 14 Twisters-MR          1:03.00    1:04.46        
                  29.94     1:04.46 (34.52)                                        
 69 Newton, Melanie S         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.47    1:04.77        
                  30.20     1:04.77 (34.57)                                        
 70 Marcus, Ellen F           17 Badger-MR            1:01.36    1:04.95        
                  30.25     1:04.95 (34.70)                                        
 71 Wasserman, Raquel M       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.20    1:04.99        
                  30.20     1:04.99 (34.79)                                        
 72 Walsh, Colleen M          14 COND-MR              1:02.33    1:05.06        
                  29.52     1:05.06 (35.54)                                        
 73 Safovich, Polina F        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.79    1:05.11        
                  30.30     1:05.11 (34.81)                                        
 73 Lipton, Jessica R         14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.24    1:05.11        
                  30.12     1:05.11 (34.99)                                        
 75 Phang, Yee C              14 Twisters-MR          1:03.87    1:05.18        
                  30.21     1:05.18 (34.97)                                        
 76 Wang, Jessica J           14 ALBS-AD              1:01.86    1:05.27        
                  30.44     1:05.27 (34.83)                                        
 77 Webber, Claire            17 NY Sharks-MR         1:03.32    1:05.40        
                  30.60     1:05.40 (34.80)                                        
 78 Martin, Lilly F           15 RAC-CT               1:01.05    1:05.61        
                  30.77     1:05.61 (34.84)                                        
 79 Shipman, Isabel J         16 Badger-MR            1:02.10    1:05.71        
                  30.06     1:05.71 (35.65)                                        
 80 Giordano, Leta K          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.20    1:05.81        
                  29.73     1:05.81 (36.08)                                        
 81 Wong, Kristi              17 Badger-MR            1:03.60    1:05.88        
                  30.47     1:05.88 (35.41)                                        
 82 Dougherty, Erin B         16 ALBS-AD              1:03.73    1:06.02        
                  31.30     1:06.02 (34.72)                                        
 83 Poindexter, Tiana R       16 COND-MR              1:04.25    1:06.60        
                  29.37     1:06.60 (37.23)                                        
 84 Karle, Katherine E        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.28    1:06.89        
                  31.20     1:06.89 (35.69)                                        
 85 Turner, Kaitlyn A         14 COND-MR              1:03.57    1:07.46        
                  31.30     1:07.46 (36.16)                                        
 86 Ludwicki, Kristin E       15 COND-MR              1:04.25    1:07.49        
                  30.92     1:07.49 (36.57)                                        
 87 Woeckener, Wendy O        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.81    1:10.84        
                  32.49     1:10.84 (38.35)                                        
 88 Marks, Sydney B           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.28    1:13.20        
 -- Paspalas, Christina M     14 COND-MR              1:00.27         DQ        
      False start
                  27.62          DQ (33.02)                                        
 
Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Patrick, Trudiann D       16 LIAC-MR              2:06.73    2:23.45        
                  32.43     1:08.94 (36.51)     1:46.20 (37.26)     2:23.45 (37.25)
  2 Karetnick, Morgan R       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:07.82    2:25.38        
                  33.07     1:10.78 (37.71)     1:48.77 (37.99)     2:25.38 (36.61)
  3 Friese, Brittany M        17 NBS-MR               2:07.79    2:27.57        
                  32.40     1:09.47 (37.07)     1:48.00 (38.53)     2:27.57 (39.57)
  4 Ustjanauskas, Jessie C    17 WHAT-CT              2:08.71    2:27.60        
                  32.88     1:09.92 (37.04)     1:48.57 (38.65)     2:27.60 (39.03)
  5 Kwok, Joyce B             17 Twisters-MR          2:04.41    2:29.12        
                  31.85     1:08.57 (36.72)   2:29.12 (1:20.55)                    
  6 Kaplan, Paige E           14 LIAC-MR              2:09.14    2:29.25        
                  33.47     1:10.73 (37.26)     1:50.39 (39.66)     2:29.25 (38.86)
  7 Dominger, Jacqueline      14 HAA-MR               2:10.17    2:29.95        
                  33.10     1:10.28 (37.18)     1:49.85 (39.57)     2:29.95 (40.10)
  8 Silverman, Erica A        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.16    2:34.64        
                  33.97     1:12.11 (38.14)     1:52.45 (40.34)     2:34.64 (42.19)
B - Final
  9 Arana, Jessica            14 LIAC-MR              2:14.27    2:26.73        
                  32.47     1:09.15 (36.68)     1:47.69 (38.54)     2:26.73 (39.04)
 10 NG, Selina K              17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.76    2:30.47        
                  31.33     1:08.25 (36.92)     1:48.55 (40.30)     2:30.47 (41.92)
 11 Gregorace, Zoe R          15 LIAC-MR              2:11.15    2:30.51        
                  32.88     1:10.35 (37.47)     1:49.33 (38.98)     2:30.51 (41.18)
 12 Chan, Shirley             16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.50    2:31.76        
                  33.99     1:11.34 (37.35)     1:51.01 (39.67)     2:31.76 (40.75)
 13 Reyes, Claudia L          16 TVSC-MR              2:15.96    2:33.25        
                  32.88     1:10.09 (37.21)     1:50.75 (40.66)     2:33.25 (42.50)
 14 Abel, Verity R            15 Wahoos-CT            2:14.49    2:33.27        
                  34.77     1:13.50 (38.73)     1:53.68 (40.18)     2:33.27 (39.59)
 15 Lauer, Valerie            16 NY Sharks-MR         2:14.78    2:34.63        
                  33.73     1:11.99 (38.26)     1:54.25 (42.26)     2:34.63 (40.38)
 16 Duncalf, Katie S          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.39    2:40.68        
                  35.06     1:15.36 (40.30)     1:58.42 (43.06)     2:40.68 (42.26)
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:05.29   1/29/2011 Trudiann D Patrick, LIAC -MR               
 Meet Qualifying:  2:22.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kwok, Joyce B             17 Twisters-MR          2:07.39    2:04.41Mq      
                  28.13       59.27 (31.14)     1:31.97 (32.70)     2:04.41 (32.44)
  2 Patrick, Trudiann D       16 LIAC-MR              2:03.68    2:06.73 q      
                  30.37     1:01.70 (31.33)     1:34.27 (32.57)     2:06.73 (32.46)
  3 Friese, Brittany M        17 NBS-MR               2:03.21    2:07.79 q      
                  29.00     1:01.24 (32.24)     1:35.38 (34.14)     2:07.79 (32.41)
  4 Karetnick, Morgan R       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:04.14    2:07.82 q      
                  29.01     1:02.27 (33.26)     1:35.40 (33.13)     2:07.82 (32.42)
  5 Ustjanauskas, Jessie C    17 WHAT-CT              2:04.01    2:08.71 q      
                  29.38     1:01.95 (32.57)     1:35.42 (33.47)     2:08.71 (33.29)
  6 Kaplan, Paige E           14 LIAC-MR              2:05.65    2:09.14 q      
                  30.23     1:02.89 (32.66)     1:36.36 (33.47)     2:09.14 (32.78)
  7 Silverman, Erica A        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.72    2:10.16 q      
                  29.08     1:02.07 (32.99)     1:36.40 (34.33)     2:10.16 (33.76)
  8 Dominger, Jacqueline      14 HAA-MR               2:08.91    2:10.17 q      
                  29.00     1:01.11 (32.11)     1:35.00 (33.89)     2:10.17 (35.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 NG, Selina K              17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.01    2:10.76 q      
                  28.22     1:01.01 (32.79)     1:35.29 (34.28)     2:10.76 (35.47)
 10 Gregorace, Zoe R          15 LIAC-MR              2:10.63    2:11.15 q      
                  29.06     1:01.91 (32.85)     1:36.30 (34.39)     2:11.15 (34.85)
 11 Chan, Shirley             16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.21    2:11.50 q      
                  29.81     1:02.22 (32.41)     1:36.28 (34.06)     2:11.50 (35.22)
 12 Arana, Jessica            14 LIAC-MR              2:05.40    2:14.27 q      
                  29.52     1:02.54 (33.02)     1:37.86 (35.32)     2:14.27 (36.41)
 13 Abel, Verity R            15 Wahoos-CT            2:07.16    2:14.49 q      
                  30.67     1:04.83 (34.16)     1:39.73 (34.90)     2:14.49 (34.76)
 14 Lauer, Valerie            16 NY Sharks-MR         2:14.69    2:14.78 q      
                  30.42     1:04.70 (34.28)     1:39.70 (35.00)     2:14.78 (35.08)
 15 Duncalf, Katie S          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.70    2:15.39 q      
                  30.65     1:05.17 (34.52)     1:40.31 (35.14)     2:15.39 (35.08)
 16 Bergin, Kate C            14 RFAC-MR              2:17.45    2:15.67 q      
                  30.53     1:04.89 (34.36)     1:40.34 (35.45)     2:15.67 (35.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chudy, Charlotte L        17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.27    2:15.91        
                  30.88     1:04.64 (33.76)     1:40.07 (35.43)     2:15.91 (35.84)
 18 Reyes, Claudia L          16 TVSC-MR              2:12.28    2:15.96        
                  29.83     1:03.70 (33.87)     1:39.25 (35.55)     2:15.96 (36.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Murphy, Jess L            17 BGSC-NE              2:13.17    2:16.12        
                  30.34     1:05.04 (34.70)     1:40.30 (35.26)     2:16.12 (35.82)
 20 Willie, Cassandra D       14 TVSC-MR              2:12.14    2:16.17        
                  29.30     1:02.95 (33.65)     1:39.65 (36.70)     2:16.17 (36.52)
 21 Sweet, Lauren A           14 COND-MR              2:17.91    2:16.26        
                  30.73     1:04.84 (34.11)     1:40.08 (35.24)     2:16.26 (36.18)
 22 Venice, Charissa L        16 NY Sharks-MR         2:16.07    2:17.10        
                  30.09     1:04.83 (34.74)   2:17.10 (1:12.27)                    
 23 Wang, Jessica J           14 ALBS-AD              2:16.77    2:17.41        
                  31.19     1:05.74 (34.55)     1:41.68 (35.94)     2:17.41 (35.73)
 24 Lipton, Jessica R         14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:18.20    2:17.56        
                  30.35     1:05.21 (34.86)     1:41.32 (36.11)     2:17.56 (36.24)
 25 Boyko, Emily F            17 RFAC-MR              2:06.68    2:17.77        
                  30.61     1:04.66 (34.05)     1:40.36 (35.70)     2:17.77 (37.41)
 26 Pozmanter, Kristen L      15 TVSC-MR              2:16.08    2:17.99        
                  30.83     1:05.33 (34.50)     1:41.25 (35.92)     2:17.99 (36.74)
 27 Lange, Kaitlyn E          14 NY Sharks-MR         2:22.13    2:18.66        
                  30.92     1:06.58 (35.66)     1:43.77 (37.19)     2:18.66 (34.89)
 28 Schwarz, Susie D          14 ALBS-AD              2:21.57    2:19.46        
                  30.39     1:05.53 (35.14)     1:42.22 (36.69)     2:19.46 (37.24)
 29 Dougherty, Erin B         16 ALBS-AD              2:20.46    2:19.84        
                  31.98     1:07.58 (35.60)     1:43.59 (36.01)     2:19.84 (36.25)
 30 Hodges, Taylor M          16 COND-MR              2:19.83    2:20.00        
                  30.80     1:06.43 (35.63)     1:42.68 (36.25)     2:20.00 (37.32)
 31 Johanson, Bridget M       15 Badger-MR            2:17.20    2:20.03        
                  31.10     1:06.70 (35.60)     1:43.89 (37.19)     2:20.03 (36.14)
 32 Halper, Sophie R          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:16.70    2:20.25        
                  30.74     1:06.33 (35.59)     1:43.63 (37.30)     2:20.25 (36.62)
 33 Watson, Carly E           17 RFAC-MR              2:14.02    2:20.31        
                  31.19     1:07.03 (35.84)     1:43.66 (36.63)     2:20.31 (36.65)
 34 Shemet, Nancy K           14 TVSC-MR              2:18.59    2:20.34        
                  30.85     1:06.60 (35.75)     1:43.44 (36.84)     2:20.34 (36.90)
 35 Lee, Jamie T              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.41    2:20.75        
                  30.53     1:06.35 (35.82)     1:43.24 (36.89)     2:20.75 (37.51)
 36 Simone, Madeline N        15 Badger-MR            2:21.56    2:20.84        
                  31.47     1:07.03 (35.56)     1:43.90 (36.87)     2:20.84 (36.94)
 37 Bhanji, Ameera            15 RFAC-MR              2:12.77    2:20.86        
                  31.78     1:07.00 (35.22)     1:43.49 (36.49)     2:20.86 (37.37)
 38 Piantanida, Giorgia       13 LIAC-MR              2:17.41    2:22.23        
                  31.81     1:08.02 (36.21)     1:45.25 (37.23)     2:22.23 (36.98)
 39 Martin, Lilly F           15 RAC-CT               2:18.79    2:22.51        
                  31.42     1:06.83 (35.41)     1:43.99 (37.16)     2:22.51 (38.52)
 40 McGovern, Meaghan O       14 COND-MR              2:22.39    2:22.74        
                  31.52     1:07.21 (35.69)     1:44.95 (37.74)     2:22.74 (37.79)
 41 Rubiano, Alexandra K      15 Twisters-MR          2:15.86    2:22.99        
                  30.81     1:07.18 (36.37)     1:45.20 (38.02)     2:22.99 (37.79)
 42 Eguchi, Lydia             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:17.42    2:23.34        
                  30.11     1:04.16 (34.05)     1:42.77 (38.61)     2:23.34 (40.57)
 43 Stansbury, Kate F         15 TVSC-MR              2:18.08    2:23.47        
                  31.56     1:07.37 (35.81)     1:44.45 (37.08)     2:23.47 (39.02)
 44 Dubin, Maria V            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.11    2:23.53        
                  31.59     1:07.86 (36.27)     1:45.23 (37.37)     2:23.53 (38.30)
 45 Hadley, Emma B            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.26    2:24.67        
                  31.91     1:08.19 (36.28)     1:46.28 (38.09)     2:24.67 (38.39)
 46 Silva, Giulianna e        15 LIAC-MR              2:19.97    2:25.00        
                  31.49     1:08.72 (37.23)     1:47.13 (38.41)     2:25.00 (37.87)
 47 Valedon, Kelli            15 RAC-CT               2:17.89    2:25.66        
                  31.88     1:08.06 (36.18)     1:46.00 (37.94)     2:25.66 (39.66)
 48 Lucas, Marie E            15 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:25.94        
                  31.55     1:08.06 (36.51)     1:46.71 (38.65)     2:25.94 (39.23)
 49 Phang, Yee C              14 Twisters-MR          2:22.11    2:28.10        
                  32.44     1:10.38 (37.94)     1:48.93 (38.55)     2:28.10 (39.17)
 50 Walsh, Colleen M          14 COND-MR              2:22.39    2:28.93        
                  31.22     1:07.62 (36.40)     1:47.40 (39.78)     2:28.93 (41.53)
 51 Siegel, Sophie H          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:21.53    2:29.25        
                  31.28     1:07.25 (35.97)     1:47.60 (40.35)     2:29.25 (41.65)
 52 Bertini, Rachael N        15 TVSC-MR              2:16.80    2:29.48        
                  31.69     1:09.41 (37.72)     1:50.28 (40.87)     2:29.48 (39.20)
 53 Anastasiou, Elle          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.26    2:33.43        
                  32.33     1:09.09 (36.76)     1:49.89 (40.80)     2:33.43 (43.54)
 54 Karle, Katherine E        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.91    2:34.00        
                  32.54     1:11.57 (39.03)     1:52.32 (40.75)     2:34.00 (41.68)
 55 Woeckener, Wendy O        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.45    2:36.12        
                  32.30     1:10.99 (38.69)     1:52.79 (41.80)     2:36.12 (43.33)
 
Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Papsco, Nicole J          15 HAA-MR               2:07.80    2:24.83        
                  30.98     1:09.78 (38.80)     1:50.52 (40.74)     2:24.83 (34.31)
  2 Neal, Lia M               16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.79    2:27.21        
                  31.05     1:11.47 (40.42)     1:54.55 (43.08)     2:27.21 (32.66)
  3 Samson, Julia E           14 ALBS-AD              2:08.04    2:27.76        
                  32.42     1:12.01 (39.59)     1:54.82 (42.81)     2:27.76 (32.94)
  4 Zhou, Kina Y              16 ALBS-AD              2:09.76    2:29.19        
                  32.35     1:11.06 (38.71)     1:56.91 (45.85)     2:29.19 (32.28)
  5 Golic, Sydney C           17 WHAT-CT              2:09.16    2:30.60        
                  32.53     1:11.18 (38.65)     1:55.57 (44.39)     2:30.60 (35.03)
  6 Kwok, Joyce B             17 Twisters-MR          2:09.47    2:31.97        
                  31.22     1:10.61 (39.39)     1:57.43 (46.82)     2:31.97 (34.54)
  7 Andrews, Jinan M          16 COND-MR              2:09.67    2:33.85        
                  32.72     1:11.87 (39.15)     1:58.65 (46.78)     2:33.85 (35.20)
  8 Lulley, Shannon T         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.70    2:36.59        
                  32.97     1:14.78 (41.81)     1:59.78 (45.00)     2:36.59 (36.81)
B - Final
  9 Karetnick, Morgan R       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.83    2:28.89        
                  31.07     1:10.60 (39.53)     1:55.31 (44.71)     2:28.89 (33.58)
 10 Kaplan, Paige E           14 LIAC-MR              2:10.35    2:30.37        
                  32.88     1:12.62 (39.74)     1:56.23 (43.61)     2:30.37 (34.14)
 11 Escobedo, Emily R         16 COND-MR              2:10.61    2:31.35        
                  33.20     1:13.00 (39.80)     1:55.19 (42.19)     2:31.35 (36.16)
 12 Luchansky, Katy E         18 Wahoos-CT            2:12.04    2:32.45        
                  32.43     1:13.28 (40.85)     1:59.31 (46.03)     2:32.45 (33.14)
 13 Dominger, Jacqueline      14 HAA-MR               2:11.85    2:32.63        
                  32.25     1:12.20 (39.95)     1:57.80 (45.60)     2:32.63 (34.83)
 14 Koch, Julianne T          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.14    2:35.71        
                  33.77     1:14.74 (40.97)     2:01.22 (46.48)     2:35.71 (34.49)
 15 Lulley, Chandler J        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.13    2:35.90        
                  33.11     1:13.94 (40.83)     2:00.60 (46.66)     2:35.90 (35.30)
 16 Paspalas, Christina M     14 COND-MR              2:11.79    2:38.03        
                  32.82     1:12.93 (40.11)     2:01.76 (48.83)     2:38.03 (36.27)
 
Women 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:12.92   1/31/2009 Rachel R Kessler, Badger                   
 Meet Qualifying:  2:17.73
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Kim, Rachel S             16 COND-MR                   NT    2:17.17        
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:01.96   1/29/2011 Annie Zhu, AGUA Swim Team                  
 Meet Qualifying:  2:17.73
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Neal, Lia M               16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.19    2:07.79 q      
                  27.25     1:00.18 (32.93)     1:38.80 (38.62)     2:07.79 (28.99)
  2 Papsco, Nicole J          15 HAA-MR               2:08.15    2:07.80 q      
                  27.89     1:00.96 (33.07)     1:37.11 (36.15)     2:07.80 (30.69)
  3 Samson, Julia E           14 ALBS-AD              2:07.58    2:08.04 q      
                  27.96     1:00.70 (32.74)     1:38.29 (37.59)     2:08.04 (29.75)
  4 Golic, Sydney C           17 WHAT-CT              2:05.94    2:09.16 q      
                  28.08     1:00.33 (32.25)     1:38.52 (38.19)     2:09.16 (30.64)
  5 Kwok, Joyce B             17 Twisters-MR          2:11.50    2:09.47 q      
                  27.00       59.33 (32.33)     1:39.74 (40.41)     2:09.47 (29.73)
  6 Andrews, Jinan M          16 COND-MR              2:08.75    2:09.67 q      
                  28.37       59.63 (31.26)     1:38.88 (39.25)     2:09.67 (30.79)
  7 Lulley, Shannon T         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.78    2:09.70 q      
                  27.79     1:01.46 (33.67)     1:38.98 (37.52)     2:09.70 (30.72)
  8 Zhou, Kina Y              16 ALBS-AD              2:03.92    2:09.76 q      
                  28.07     1:01.21 (33.14)     1:40.14 (38.93)     2:09.76 (29.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Karetnick, Morgan R       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:04.82    2:09.83 q      
                  27.96     1:01.19 (33.23)     1:40.43 (39.24)     2:09.83 (29.40)
 10 Kaplan, Paige E           14 LIAC-MR              2:10.56    2:10.35 q      
                  28.83     1:02.50 (33.67)     1:40.12 (37.62)     2:10.35 (30.23)
 11 Escobedo, Emily R         16 COND-MR              2:08.88    2:10.61 q      
                  28.77     1:01.80 (33.03)     1:40.43 (38.63)     2:10.61 (30.18)
 12 Lulley, Chandler J        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.44    2:11.13 q      
                  28.58     1:01.03 (32.45)     1:40.59 (39.56)     2:11.13 (30.54)
 13 Paspalas, Christina M     14 COND-MR              2:16.25    2:11.79 q      
                  27.42       58.53 (31.11)     1:40.15 (41.62)     2:11.79 (31.64)
 14 Dominger, Jacqueline      14 HAA-MR               2:13.87    2:11.85 q      
                  28.39     1:01.38 (32.99)     1:41.21 (39.83)     2:11.85 (30.64)
 15 Luchansky, Katy E         18 Wahoos-CT            2:07.86    2:12.04 q      
                  28.29     1:02.34 (34.05)     1:41.76 (39.42)     2:12.04 (30.28)
 16 Koch, Julianne T          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.53    2:12.14 q      
                  29.07     1:00.77 (31.70)     1:42.54 (41.77)     2:12.14 (29.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Valedon, Alexis M         17 RAC-CT               2:08.63    2:12.59        
                  29.35     1:03.32 (33.97)     1:41.98 (38.66)     2:12.59 (30.61)
 18 Nawrocki, Alanna S        17 LIAC-MR              2:09.92    2:12.71        
                  29.32     1:02.54 (33.22)     1:41.97 (39.43)     2:12.71 (30.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.42    2:12.83        
                  28.24     1:02.75 (34.51)     1:42.99 (40.24)     2:12.83 (29.84)
 20 Fairclough, Morgan D      16 NY Sharks-MR         2:07.02    2:12.98        
                  28.57     1:00.94 (32.37)     1:40.69 (39.75)     2:12.98 (32.29)
 21 Grady, Caitlin M          16 COND-MR              2:14.04    2:13.09        
                  28.19     1:00.98 (32.79)     1:40.19 (39.21)     2:13.09 (32.90)
 22 Graf, Amanda B            15 BGSC-NE              2:14.97    2:13.24        
                  29.08     1:02.70 (33.62)     1:42.36 (39.66)     2:13.24 (30.88)
 23 Patrick, Trudiann D       16 LIAC-MR              2:08.87    2:13.92        
                  28.32     1:04.00 (35.68)     1:43.47 (39.47)     2:13.92 (30.45)
 24 Duncalf, Katie S          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.22    2:14.31        
                  28.91     1:01.13 (32.22)     1:42.74 (41.61)     2:14.31 (31.57)
 25 Gregorace, Zoe R          15 LIAC-MR              2:13.76    2:14.74        
                  29.22     1:05.60 (36.38)     1:43.57 (37.97)     2:14.74 (31.17)
 26 Shemet, Nancy K           14 TVSC-MR              2:15.50    2:14.82        
                  29.15     1:03.11 (33.96)     1:44.62 (41.51)     2:14.82 (30.20)
 27 Toth, Kayleigh T          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.42    2:14.86        
                  29.04     1:02.99 (33.95)     1:43.74 (40.75)     2:14.86 (31.12)
 28 NG, Selina K              17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.54    2:15.09        
                  27.64     1:01.57 (33.93)     1:43.12 (41.55)     2:15.09 (31.97)
 29 Yao, Li Yan               18 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.12    2:15.19        
                  29.81     1:04.41 (34.60)     1:42.75 (38.34)     2:15.19 (32.44)
 30 Eid, Natalie A            13 Badger-MR            2:16.47    2:15.32        
                  29.53     1:04.50 (34.97)     1:44.75 (40.25)     2:15.32 (30.57)
 31 Wurth, Rachel E           16 ALBS-AD              2:14.31    2:15.44        
                  30.75     1:03.47 (32.72)     1:44.50 (41.03)     2:15.44 (30.94)
 32 Bailey, Brittany M        16 Badger-MR            2:13.31    2:15.82        
                  30.78     1:02.95 (32.17)     1:44.83 (41.88)     2:15.82 (30.99)
 33 Ciavarella, Nicki T       14 COND-MR              2:14.17    2:15.93        
                  30.65     1:07.05 (36.40)     1:43.77 (36.72)     2:15.93 (32.16)
 34 Suarez, Daniela I         17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.96    2:16.10        
                  28.74     1:04.51 (35.77)     1:44.61 (40.10)     2:16.10 (31.49)
 35 Trager, Lena E            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.10    2:16.26        
                  29.28     1:04.03 (34.75)     1:44.11 (40.08)     2:16.26 (32.15)
 36 Bergin, Kate C            14 RFAC-MR              2:16.75    2:16.39        
                  29.79     1:02.83 (33.04)     1:44.74 (41.91)     2:16.39 (31.65)
 37 Sweet, Lauren A           14 COND-MR              2:16.55    2:16.92        
                  29.58     1:03.61 (34.03)     1:46.26 (42.65)     2:16.92 (30.66)
 38 Cahill, Kaitlin E         16 ALBS-AD              2:15.59    2:16.94        
                  30.09     1:04.41 (34.32)     1:46.17 (41.76)     2:16.94 (30.77)
 39 Lee, Jamie T              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.98    2:16.97        
                  29.57     1:03.24 (33.67)     1:44.49 (41.25)     2:16.97 (32.48)
 40 McGovern, Meaghan O       14 COND-MR              2:17.73    2:17.03        
                  31.58     1:06.83 (35.25)     1:46.47 (39.64)     2:17.03 (30.56)
 41 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn M     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.58    2:17.08        
                  30.17     1:04.26 (34.09)     1:46.32 (42.06)     2:17.08 (30.76)
 42 Coccaro, Claudia C        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.48    2:17.19        
                  28.67     1:01.73 (33.06)     1:43.71 (41.98)     2:17.19 (33.48)
 43 McGowan, Alessia M        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.38    2:17.23        
                  29.59     1:04.66 (35.07)     1:45.80 (41.14)     2:17.23 (31.43)
 44 Hovey, Emily K            16 NBS-MR               2:14.95    2:17.36        
                  30.29     1:05.07 (34.78)     1:44.59 (39.52)     2:17.36 (32.77)
 45 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       16 TVSC-MR              2:12.05    2:17.50        
                  29.79     1:04.83 (35.04)     1:45.52 (40.69)     2:17.50 (31.98)
 46 Lee, Anna                 14 Twisters-MR          2:16.98    2:17.51        
                  30.28     1:05.43 (35.15)     1:44.75 (39.32)     2:17.51 (32.76)
 47 Venice, Charissa L        16 NY Sharks-MR         2:15.48    2:17.57        
                  28.87     1:04.82 (35.95)     1:45.95 (41.13)     2:17.57 (31.62)
 48 Sternbach, Talia J        17 ALBS-AD              2:11.32    2:17.61        
                  30.63     1:05.99 (35.36)     1:45.60 (39.61)     2:17.61 (32.01)
 49 Reynoso, Jessica M        16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:14.73    2:17.68        
                  29.76     1:05.40 (35.64)     1:44.99 (39.59)     2:17.68 (32.69)
 50 Hutzler, Alexandra P      15 TVSC-MR              2:14.41    2:17.88        
                  29.16     1:03.87 (34.71)     1:45.36 (41.49)     2:17.88 (32.52)
 51 Lui, Geyanne E            16 Twisters-MR          2:17.55    2:18.00        
                  30.07     1:04.28 (34.21)     1:45.65 (41.37)     2:18.00 (32.35)
 52 Money, Katie M            14 COND-MR              2:17.73    2:18.12        
                  31.02     1:06.94 (35.92)     1:47.09 (40.15)     2:18.12 (31.03)
 53 Petrossian, Natalie A     17 BGSC-NE              2:11.88    2:18.16        
                  29.69     1:05.12 (35.43)     1:45.76 (40.64)     2:18.16 (32.40)
 54 Valedon, Kelli            15 RAC-CT               2:15.35    2:18.18        
                  30.00     1:03.50 (33.50)     1:46.36 (42.86)     2:18.18 (31.82)
 55 Silverman, Erica A        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.17    2:18.33        
                  28.45     1:03.13 (34.68)     1:46.19 (43.06)     2:18.33 (32.14)
 56 Shipman, Isabel J         16 Badger-MR            2:14.18    2:18.46        
                  29.29     1:05.64 (36.35)     1:48.30 (42.66)     2:18.46 (30.16)
 57 Webber, Claire            17 NY Sharks-MR         2:15.31    2:18.97        
                  30.92     1:07.28 (36.36)     1:47.65 (40.37)     2:18.97 (31.32)
 58 Wang, Jessica J           14 ALBS-AD              2:17.34    2:19.29        
                  31.11     1:05.07 (33.96)     1:47.80 (42.73)     2:19.29 (31.49)
 59 Rutigliano, Imma M        18 NDAC-MR              2:14.50    2:19.30        
                  30.55     1:05.23 (34.68)     1:46.52 (41.29)     2:19.30 (32.78)
 60 McKallen, Theresa         16 NY Sharks-MR         2:14.79    2:19.37        
                  31.05     1:05.84 (34.79)     1:46.09 (40.25)     2:19.37 (33.28)
 61 Chan, Shirley             16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:15.02    2:19.41        
                  29.29     1:02.89 (33.60)     1:45.98 (43.09)     2:19.41 (33.43)
 62 Willie, Cassandra D       14 TVSC-MR              2:14.74    2:19.68        
                  29.23     1:04.96 (35.73)     1:49.36 (44.40)     2:19.68 (30.32)
 63 Cole, Caitlin M           17 Wahoos-CT            2:11.96    2:20.02        
                  31.21     1:06.64 (35.43)     1:48.45 (41.81)     2:20.02 (31.57)
 64 Watson, Carly E           17 RFAC-MR              2:12.17    2:20.45        
                  29.60     1:05.27 (35.67)     1:48.42 (43.15)     2:20.45 (32.03)
 65 Blezy, Katriona N         15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:16.99    2:20.51        
                  29.42     1:03.55 (34.13)     1:47.29 (43.74)     2:20.51 (33.22)
 66 Lucas, Marie E            15 LIAC-MR              2:16.55    2:20.69        
                  30.89     1:07.23 (36.34)     1:48.26 (41.03)     2:20.69 (32.43)
 67 Heyde, Julianne R         15 ALBS-AD              2:17.70    2:20.72        
                  29.76     1:05.40 (35.64)     1:48.37 (42.97)     2:20.72 (32.35)
 68 Poindexter, Tiana R       16 COND-MR              2:17.73    2:21.07        
                  29.41     1:06.22 (36.81)     1:48.33 (42.11)     2:21.07 (32.74)
 69 Walsh, Colleen M          14 COND-MR              2:17.46    2:21.31        
                  30.06     1:05.25 (35.19)     1:49.35 (44.10)     2:21.31 (31.96)
 70 Lawson, Taylor S          14 COND-MR              2:21.96    2:22.16        
                  31.16     1:09.84 (38.68)     1:48.22 (38.38)     2:22.16 (33.94)
 71 Boyko, Emily F            17 RFAC-MR              2:13.72    2:22.42        
                  30.37     1:06.99 (36.62)     1:49.59 (42.60)     2:22.42 (32.83)
 72 Kenyon, Courtney K        16 RAC-CT               2:15.43    2:22.59        
                  31.70     1:08.47 (36.77)     1:50.14 (41.67)     2:22.59 (32.45)
 73 Hadley, Emma B            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.63    2:22.79        
                  31.21     1:05.92 (34.71)     1:49.57 (43.65)     2:22.79 (33.22)
 74 Martin, Lilly F           15 RAC-CT               2:14.96    2:23.36        
                  31.09     1:08.54 (37.45)     1:50.00 (41.46)     2:23.36 (33.36)
 75 Fried, Carly T            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:17.67    2:23.45        
                  32.11     1:08.70 (36.59)     1:50.08 (41.38)     2:23.45 (33.37)
 76 Moriarty, Stephanie T     16 Wahoos-CT            2:16.52    2:23.72        
                  28.88     1:03.08 (34.20)     1:50.40 (47.32)     2:23.72 (33.32)
 77 Lampe, Colleen M          16 TVSC-MR              2:14.82    2:23.91        
                  31.09     1:06.82 (35.73)     1:50.67 (43.85)     2:23.91 (33.24)
 78 Clark, Olivia E           16 Wahoos-CT            2:13.93    2:24.12        
                  33.09     1:10.28 (37.19)     1:50.26 (39.98)     2:24.12 (33.86)
 79 Stalnaker, Taylor M       14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:14.26    2:25.75        
                  29.67     1:06.48 (36.81)   2:25.75 (1:19.27)                    
 -- Wagner, Savannah C        17 COND-MR              2:17.73         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  33.54     1:11.11 (37.57)        DQ (1:18.78)                    
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 4:25.41   1/28/2011 Olivia Chan, Express Swimming              
 Meet Qualifying:  4:51.54
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhou, Kina Y              16 ALBS-AD              4:30.33    4:27.64        
                  27.99       59.76 (31.77)     1:35.14 (35.38)     2:09.43 (34.29)
        2:48.82 (39.39)     3:29.23 (40.41)     3:58.94 (29.71)     4:27.64 (28.70)
  2 Papsco, Nicole J          15 HAA-MR               4:30.70    4:29.93        
                  28.53     1:01.52 (32.99)     1:36.70 (35.18)     2:11.96 (35.26)
        2:48.51 (36.55)     3:26.45 (37.94)     3:58.89 (32.44)     4:29.93 (31.04)
  3 Samson, Julia E           14 ALBS-AD              4:38.19    4:30.07        
                  29.06     1:02.70 (33.64)     1:37.95 (35.25)     2:13.17 (35.22)
        2:49.64 (36.47)     3:27.84 (38.20)     3:59.96 (32.12)     4:30.07 (30.11)
  4 Kaplan, Paige E           14 LIAC-MR              4:33.41    4:30.83        
                  28.67     1:01.23 (32.56)     1:36.68 (35.45)     2:11.58 (34.90)
        2:49.72 (38.14)     3:28.87 (39.15)     4:00.46 (31.59)     4:30.83 (30.37)
  5 Golic, Sydney C           17 WHAT-CT              4:26.82    4:31.84        
                  28.34     1:01.62 (33.28)     1:36.02 (34.40)     2:09.65 (33.63)
        2:48.65 (39.00)     3:28.39 (39.74)     4:00.35 (31.96)     4:31.84 (31.49)
  6 Nawrocki, Alanna S        17 LIAC-MR              4:41.28    4:33.84        
                  28.97     1:01.75 (32.78)     1:36.27 (34.52)     2:09.70 (33.43)
        2:49.64 (39.94)     3:29.91 (40.27)     4:02.61 (32.70)     4:33.84 (31.23)
  7 Cummings, Carly P         12 COND-MR              4:39.16    4:35.78        
                  29.18     1:03.09 (33.91)     1:39.51 (36.42)     2:14.76 (35.25)
        2:54.88 (40.12)     3:35.15 (40.27)     4:07.06 (31.91)     4:35.78 (28.72)
  8 Gregorace, Zoe R          15 LIAC-MR              4:39.82    4:36.32        
                  29.25     1:01.95 (32.70)     1:39.20 (37.25)     2:15.24 (36.04)
        2:53.87 (38.63)     3:33.13 (39.26)     4:05.10 (31.97)     4:36.32 (31.22)
  9 Arana, Jessica            14 LIAC-MR              4:29.05    4:37.05        
                  28.68     1:01.32 (32.64)     1:35.96 (34.64)     2:10.29 (34.33)
        2:50.49 (40.20)     3:32.72 (42.23)     4:05.21 (32.49)     4:37.05 (31.84)
 10 Chung, Katie J            17 COND-MR              4:36.80    4:37.82        
                  29.14     1:02.04 (32.90)     1:37.85 (35.81)     2:13.09 (35.24)
        2:53.34 (40.25)     3:34.93 (41.59)     4:07.30 (32.37)     4:37.82 (30.52)
 11 McGovern, Meaghan O       14 COND-MR              4:42.32    4:38.62        
 12 Andrews, Jinan M          16 COND-MR              4:46.15    4:38.83        
 13 Ciavarella, Nicki T       14 COND-MR              4:51.54    4:39.57        
                  30.64     1:06.90 (36.26)     1:43.26 (36.36)     2:18.32 (35.06)
        2:55.28 (36.96)     3:33.40 (38.12)     4:07.21 (33.81)     4:39.57 (32.36)
 14 Dominger, Jacqueline      14 HAA-MR               4:42.54    4:40.34        
                  28.79     1:01.82 (33.03)     1:37.71 (35.89)     2:13.18 (35.47)
        2:55.13 (41.95)     3:36.73 (41.60)     4:09.03 (32.30)     4:40.34 (31.31)
 15 Valedon, Alexis M         17 RAC-CT               4:34.23    4:40.38        
                  29.93     1:04.25 (34.32)     1:39.34 (35.09)     2:13.99 (34.65)
        2:53.52 (39.53)     3:34.57 (41.05)     4:07.86 (33.29)     4:40.38 (32.52)
 16 Treble, Molly M           15 LIAC-MR              4:40.95    4:41.18        
                  29.71     1:04.13 (34.42)     1:39.46 (35.33)     2:14.16 (34.70)
        2:57.66 (43.50)     3:42.92 (45.26)     4:12.52 (29.60)     4:41.18 (28.66)
 17 Lulley, Shannon T         17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:40.21    4:41.74        
                  29.55     1:02.47 (32.92)     1:39.82 (37.35)     2:16.52 (36.70)
        2:55.94 (39.42)     3:35.42 (39.48)     4:09.15 (33.73)     4:41.74 (32.59)
 17 Grady, Caitlin M          16 COND-MR              4:42.37    4:41.74        
 19 Escobedo, Emily R         16 COND-MR              4:34.09    4:42.47        
                  29.71     1:04.68 (34.97)     1:41.11 (36.43)     2:16.47 (35.36)
        2:55.00 (38.53)     3:34.65 (39.65)     4:08.49 (33.84)     4:42.47 (33.98)
 20 Patrick, Trudiann D       16 LIAC-MR              4:36.74    4:43.12        
                  30.42     1:03.59 (33.17)     1:40.44 (36.85)     2:17.59 (37.15)
        2:58.63 (41.04)     3:39.27 (40.64)     4:10.88 (31.61)     4:43.12 (32.24)
 21 Giovanniello, Kerry a     15 LIAC-MR              4:48.79    4:43.93        
                  29.88     1:04.54 (34.66)     1:39.80 (35.26)     2:14.09 (34.29)
        2:57.14 (43.05)     3:41.18 (44.04)     4:12.87 (31.69)     4:43.93 (31.06)
 22 Toback, Gabbie N          16 LIAC-MR                   NT    4:43.95        
                  29.34     1:03.40 (34.06)     1:38.16 (34.76)     2:12.33 (34.17)
        2:54.94 (42.61)     3:39.25 (44.31)     4:12.00 (32.75)     4:43.95 (31.95)
 23 Dari, Hannah E            15 COND-MR              4:42.12    4:45.14        
                  30.98     1:06.55 (35.57)     1:41.69 (35.14)     2:16.48 (34.79)
        2:59.25 (42.77)     3:42.07 (42.82)     4:14.11 (32.04)     4:45.14 (31.03)
 24 Globus, Adi L             13 COND-MR              4:48.16    4:45.46        
                  30.03     1:05.56 (35.53)     1:41.38 (35.82)     2:16.87 (35.49)
        2:58.66 (41.79)     3:40.45 (41.79)     4:13.60 (33.15)     4:45.46 (31.86)
 24 Shemet, Nancy K           14 TVSC-MR              4:48.75    4:45.46        
                  30.42     1:05.35 (34.93)     1:42.20 (36.85)     2:18.89 (36.69)
        3:00.41 (41.52)     3:42.84 (42.43)     4:14.92 (32.08)     4:45.46 (30.54)
 26 Lulley, Chandler J        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:47.56    4:45.48        
 27 Kwok, Joyce B             17 Twisters-MR          4:40.98    4:46.53        
                  28.29     1:00.25 (31.96)     1:36.39 (36.14)     2:12.25 (35.86)
        2:55.06 (42.81)     3:40.62 (45.56)     4:14.21 (33.59)     4:46.53 (32.32)
 28 Trager, Lena E            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:48.24    4:46.72        
                  30.13     1:05.41 (35.28)     1:42.89 (37.48)     2:18.58 (35.69)
        2:59.99 (41.41)     3:40.25 (40.26)     4:14.15 (33.90)     4:46.72 (32.57)
 29 Wurth, Rachel E           16 ALBS-AD              4:41.88    4:46.95        
                  31.70     1:07.51 (35.81)     1:42.62 (35.11)     2:17.24 (34.62)
        2:59.21 (41.97)     3:41.52 (42.31)     4:14.73 (33.21)     4:46.95 (32.22)
 30 Sternbach, Talia J        17 ALBS-AD              4:36.64    4:47.75        
                  30.90     1:06.37 (35.47)     1:43.81 (37.44)     2:20.73 (36.92)
        3:00.52 (39.79)     3:41.67 (41.15)     4:15.00 (33.33)     4:47.75 (32.75)
 31 Ustjanauskas, Jessie C    17 WHAT-CT              4:35.66    4:49.10        
                  28.75     1:02.21 (33.46)     1:37.74 (35.53)     2:13.01 (35.27)
        2:59.72 (46.71)     3:45.45 (45.73)     4:17.44 (31.99)     4:49.10 (31.66)
 32 Webber, Claire            17 NY Sharks-MR         4:49.04    4:49.33        
                  30.38     1:05.72 (35.34)     1:44.56 (38.84)     2:21.59 (37.03)
        3:02.68 (41.09)     3:43.65 (40.97)     4:17.45 (33.80)     4:49.33 (31.88)
 33 Lucas, Marie E            15 LIAC-MR              4:51.00    4:49.46        
                  30.96     1:06.29 (35.33)     1:45.13 (38.84)     2:22.64 (37.51)
        3:04.01 (41.37)     3:45.82 (41.81)     4:18.69 (32.87)     4:49.46 (30.77)
 34 Wang, Jessica J           14 ALBS-AD              4:51.08    4:49.98        
                  31.07     1:05.96 (34.89)     1:41.77 (35.81)     2:17.70 (35.93)
        3:00.42 (42.72)     3:43.71 (43.29)     4:17.45 (33.74)     4:49.98 (32.53)
 35 Boyko, Emily F            17 RFAC-MR              4:37.72    4:50.14        
                  30.40     1:04.07 (33.67)     1:41.88 (37.81)     2:19.23 (37.35)
        3:01.88 (42.65)     3:44.27 (42.39)     4:17.54 (33.27)     4:50.14 (32.60)
 36 Lee, Jamie T              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:50.22    4:50.57        
                  30.81     1:06.27 (35.46)     1:42.19 (35.92)     2:17.82 (35.63)
        3:00.32 (42.50)     3:43.11 (42.79)     4:16.58 (33.47)     4:50.57 (33.99)
 37 Lampe, Colleen M          16 TVSC-MR              4:51.41    4:51.25        
                  30.85     1:07.30 (36.45)     1:43.51 (36.21)     2:19.72 (36.21)
        3:03.14 (43.42)     3:46.39 (43.25)     4:19.31 (32.92)     4:51.25 (31.94)
 38 Valedon, Kelli            15 RAC-CT               4:39.97    4:51.73        
                  31.17     1:06.63 (35.46)     1:41.99 (35.36)     2:17.04 (35.05)
        3:00.59 (43.55)     3:44.82 (44.23)     4:18.15 (33.33)     4:51.73 (33.58)
 39 Watson, Carly E           17 RFAC-MR              4:51.07    4:51.77        
                  30.01     1:05.73 (35.72)     1:43.52 (37.79)     2:20.36 (36.84)
        3:03.46 (43.10)     3:47.75 (44.29)     4:20.49 (32.74)     4:51.77 (31.28)
 40 Sweet, Lauren A           14 COND-MR              4:48.16    4:51.79        
                  30.13     1:03.68 (33.55)     1:40.51 (36.83)     2:16.97 (36.46)
        3:01.09 (44.12)     3:46.08 (44.99)     4:19.03 (32.95)     4:51.79 (32.76)
 41 Hutzler, Alexandra P      15 TVSC-MR              4:47.44    4:52.31        
 42 Reyes, Claudia L          16 TVSC-MR              4:49.49    4:52.35        
                  29.95     1:03.90 (33.95)     1:41.80 (37.90)     2:19.06 (37.26)
        3:03.73 (44.67)     3:48.07 (44.34)     4:20.30 (32.23)     4:52.35 (32.05)
 43 Toth, Kayleigh T          17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:50.91    4:53.14        
                  30.57     1:06.08 (35.51)     1:43.64 (37.56)     2:20.95 (37.31)
        3:03.71 (42.76)     3:46.61 (42.90)     4:20.09 (33.48)     4:53.14 (33.05)
 44 Lawson, Taylor S          14 COND-MR              4:54.54    4:53.26        
                  30.77     1:08.52 (37.75)     1:47.94 (39.42)     2:26.58 (38.64)
        3:05.83 (39.25)     3:45.67 (39.84)     4:19.90 (34.23)     4:53.26 (33.36)
 45 Gawlik, Keri N            16 Hydro-MR             4:39.43    4:53.30        
                  30.13     1:04.34 (34.21)     1:40.81 (36.47)     2:17.15 (36.34)
        3:00.98 (43.83)     3:45.53 (44.55)     4:19.91 (34.38)     4:53.30 (33.39)
 46 Yao, Li Yan               18 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:41.33    4:53.32        
                  31.21     1:06.39 (35.18)     1:43.54 (37.15)     2:19.96 (36.42)
        3:01.24 (41.28)     3:43.04 (41.80)     4:18.64 (35.60)     4:53.32 (34.68)
 47 Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn M     16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:50.50    4:54.40        
                  31.03     1:06.90 (35.87)     1:45.10 (38.20)     2:22.46 (37.36)
        3:05.49 (43.03)     3:48.87 (43.38)     4:22.16 (33.29)     4:54.40 (32.24)
 48 Willie, Cassandra D       14 TVSC-MR              4:50.13    4:54.97        
                  29.26     1:04.47 (35.21)   2:20.00 (1:15.53)     3:04.85 (44.85)
        3:49.44 (44.59)     4:22.96 (33.52)     4:54.97 (32.01)                    
 49 Newton, Melanie S         15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:46.62    4:55.36        
 50 Money, Katie M            14 COND-MR              4:51.54    4:58.03        
                  31.73     1:13.57 (41.84)     1:51.95 (38.38)     2:30.91 (38.96)
        3:11.25 (40.34)     3:53.11 (41.86)     4:25.37 (32.26)     4:58.03 (32.66)
 51 Coccaro, Claudia C        17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:45.84    5:02.29        
                  30.06     1:06.16 (36.10)     1:44.04 (37.88)     2:21.41 (37.37)
        3:06.14 (44.73)     3:51.86 (45.72)     4:27.16 (35.30)     5:02.29 (35.13)
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:38.17   1/28/2011 TEAM SUFFOLK, TMSUFFOLK                    
                         J Koch, C Lulley, S Lulley, C Koch                
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Albany Starfish Swim Club-AD  'A'                 1:38.11    1:37.87M       
     1) Gao, Kelly 14                   2) Terwilliger, Emma K 17         
     3) Samson, Olivia N 17             4) Zhou, Kina Y 16                
                  25.10       49.93 (24.83)     1:14.46 (24.53)     1:37.87 (23.41)
  1 Condors-MR  'A'                                   1:38.17    1:37.87M       
     1) Andrews, Jinan M 16             2) Keaveney, Briana N 14          
     3) Cummings, Carly P 12            4) Kim, Rachel S 16               
                  24.85       49.97 (25.12)     1:14.06 (24.09)     1:37.87 (23.81)
  3 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:38.04    1:37.92M       
     1) Lulley, Chandler J 17           2) Koch, Julianne T 15            
     3) Lulley, Shannon T 17            4) Koch, Carolyn A 18             
                  24.93       49.63 (24.70)     1:13.97 (24.34)     1:37.92 (23.95)
 -- Condors-MR  'B'                                   1:40.57   x1:42.30        
     1) Paspalas, Christina M 14        2) Dari, Hannah E 15              
     3) Perez, Lindsey N 16             4) Farrell, Shannon P 14          
                  25.00       50.26 (25.26)     1:15.82 (25.56)     1:42.30 (26.48)
 -- Albany Starfish Swim Club-AD  'B'                 1:41.65   x1:42.36        
     1) Samson, Julia E 14              2) Beckford, Gabriana E 15        
     3) Matuszyk, Grace E 16            4) Frodey, Mikayla S 16           
                  24.82       50.55 (25.73)     1:16.65 (26.10)     1:42.36 (25.71)
 -- Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              1:42.37   x1:44.46        
     1) Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn M 16        2) Coccaro, Claudia C 17          
     3) Newton, Melanie S 15            4) Toth, Kayleigh T 17            
                  26.24       51.64 (25.40)     1:17.70 (26.06)     1:44.46 (26.76)
 -- Albany Starfish Swim Club-AD  'C'                 1:43.57   x1:45.17        
     1) Cahill, Kaitlin E 16            2) Kaucic, Catherine 16           
     3) Sternbach, Talia J 17           4) Heyde, Julianne R 15           
                  26.11       54.59 (28.48)     1:18.87 (24.28)     1:45.17 (26.30)
 -- Albany Starfish Swim Club-AD  'D'                 1:46.77   x1:48.64        
     1) Schwarz, Susie D 14             2) Pucciarelli, Julia M 16        
     3) Dougherty, Hannah M 13          4) Lenney, Morgan E 15            
                  26.93       54.12 (27.19)     1:21.39 (27.27)     1:48.64 (27.25)
 -- Albany Starfish Swim Club-AD  'E'                 1:50.24   x1:50.08        
     1) Wurth, Rachel E 16              2) Dougherty, Erin B 16           
     3) Lenney, Erin M 15               4) Wang, Jessica J 14             
                  27.11       55.58 (28.47)     1:22.84 (27.26)     1:50.08 (27.24)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Albany Starfish Swim Club-AD  'A'                 3:30.65    4:08.61        
     1) Beckford, Gabriana E 15         2) Samson, Olivia N 17            
     3) Terwilliger, Emma K 17          4) Zhou, Kina Y 16                
                  30.47   1:03.22 (1:03.22)     1:33.05 (29.83)   2:05.98 (1:02.76)
        2:35.29 (29.31)   3:08.18 (1:02.20)     3:36.69 (28.51)   4:08.61 (1:00.43)
  2 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'A'                  3:38.02    4:11.34        
     1) Chory, Maggie L 16              2) Graf, Amanda B 15              
     3) Murphy, Jess L 17               4) Zuckerman, Justina S 15        
                  30.10   1:01.39 (1:01.39)     1:31.80 (30.41)   2:03.91 (1:02.52)
        2:34.60 (30.69)   3:08.42 (1:04.51)     3:38.85 (30.43)   4:11.34 (1:02.92)
  3 Condors-MR  'A'                                   3:35.33    4:14.72        
     1) Andrews, Jinan M 16             2) Cummings, Carly P 12           
     3) Paspalas, Christina M 14        4) Kim, Rachel S 16               
                  31.12   1:03.92 (1:03.92)     1:34.18 (30.26)   2:06.75 (1:02.83)
        2:36.95 (30.20)   3:11.07 (1:04.32)     3:40.72 (29.65)   4:14.72 (1:03.65)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    3:43.38    4:23.29        
     1) Lui, Geyanne E 16               2) WU, Samantha 14                
     3) Wu-Silvera, Caroline K 13       4) Lee, Anna 14                   
                  31.05   1:04.38 (1:04.38)     1:35.62 (31.24)   2:09.61 (1:05.23)
        2:40.65 (31.04)   3:15.79 (1:06.18)     3:47.59 (31.80)   4:23.29 (1:07.50)
 -- Albany Starfish Swim Club-AD  'B'                 3:39.10   x4:17.85        
     1) Heyde, Julianne R 15            2) Gao, Kelly 14                  
     3) Cahill, Kaitlin E 16            4) Samson, Julia E 14             
                  31.31   1:04.56 (1:04.56)     1:34.39 (29.83)   2:08.34 (1:03.78)
        2:38.90 (30.56)   3:12.07 (1:03.73)     3:43.08 (31.01)   4:17.85 (1:05.78)
 -- Condors-MR  'B'                                   3:40.85   x4:19.39        
     1) Escobedo, Emily R 16            2) Dari, Hannah E 15              
     3) Sweet, Lauren A 14              4) Keaveney, Briana N 14          
                  31.00   1:04.99 (1:04.99)     1:35.74 (30.75)   2:09.55 (1:04.56)
        2:39.57 (30.02)   3:12.52 (1:02.97)     3:44.14 (31.62)   4:19.39 (1:06.87)
 -- Albany Starfish Swim Club-AD  'C'                 3:42.50   x4:28.46        
     1) Frodey, Mikayla S 16            2) Matuszyk, Grace E 16           
     3) Wurth, Rachel E 16              4) Sternbach, Talia J 17          
                  31.97   1:04.99 (1:04.99)     1:35.82 (30.83)   2:10.02 (1:05.03)
        2:42.23 (32.21)   3:17.61 (1:07.59)     3:51.38 (33.77)   4:28.46 (1:10.85)
 -- Albany Starfish Swim Club-AD  'E'                 3:50.50   x4:33.07        
     1) Lenney, Erin M 15               2) Dougherty, Erin B 16           
     3) Wang, Jessica J 14              4) Lenney, Morgan E 15            
                  32.93   1:08.22 (1:08.22)     1:41.68 (33.46)   2:17.76 (1:09.54)
        2:50.47 (32.71)   3:26.43 (1:08.67)     3:58.24 (31.81)   4:33.07 (1:06.64)
 -- Albany Starfish Swim Club-AD  'D'                 3:50.50   x4:36.63        
     1) Dougherty, Hannah M 13          2) Schwarz, Susie D 14            
     3) Kaucic, Catherine 16            4) Pucciarelli, Julia M 16        
                  32.62   1:08.19 (1:08.19)     1:41.11 (32.92)   2:16.83 (1:08.64)
        2:50.16 (33.33)   3:27.18 (1:10.35)     3:59.84 (32.66)   4:36.63 (1:09.45)
 
Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'A'                  7:50.06    9:28.33        
     1) Chory, Maggie L 16              2) Graf, Amanda B 15              
     3) Murphy, Jess L 17               4) Zuckerman, Justina S 15        
                  30.50   1:04.33 (1:04.33)   1:39.69 (1:39.69)   2:13.85 (2:13.85)
        2:36.41 (22.56)     2:45.51 (31.66)   3:21.48 (1:07.63)   3:58.12 (1:44.27)
                          6:23.38 (2:25.26)   7:02.01 (3:03.89)   7:34.21 (3:36.09)
        8:11.96 (37.75)   8:50.99 (1:16.78)   9:28.33 (1:54.12)                    
 
Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:50.63   1/30/2011 Bernal's Gator Swim Club, BGSC -NE         
                         K Mitchell, C Zhang, M Chory, F Sadovnikoff       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Condors-MR  'A'                                   1:49.54    1:49.96M       
     1) Paspalas, Christina M 14        2) Ciavarella, Nicki T 14         
     3) Cummings, Carly P 12            4) Kim, Rachel S 16               
                  27.62       58.61 (30.99)     1:25.49 (26.88)     1:49.96 (24.47)
  2 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:51.10    1:51.05        
     1) Koch, Julianne T 15             2) Lulley, Shannon T 17           
     3) NG, Selina K 17                 4) Koch, Carolyn A 18             
                  28.95     1:00.39 (31.44)     1:26.80 (26.41)     1:51.05 (24.25)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:52.71    1:51.57        
     1) Wu-Silvera, Caroline K 13       2) Lee, Anna 14                   
     3) Kwok, Joyce B 17                4) Vega, Briana J 14              
                  28.36     1:00.37 (32.01)     1:26.45 (26.08)     1:51.57 (25.12)
  4 Albany Starfish Swim Club-AD  'A'                 1:49.50    1:51.97        
     1) Wurth, Rachel E 16              2) Samson, Julia E 14             
     3) Zhou, Kina Y 16                 4) Samson, Olivia N 17            
                  29.41     1:00.85 (31.44)     1:27.37 (26.52)     1:51.97 (24.60)
  5 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            1:49.44    1:53.31        
     1) Sims, Danielle 18               2) Zhu, Annie 17                  
     3) Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla E 16    4) Neal, Lia M 16                 
                  28.94     1:01.12 (32.18)     1:28.37 (27.25)     1:53.31 (24.94)
  6 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      1:51.95    1:53.34        
     1) Bergin, Kate C 14               2) Walsh, Shannon M 16            
     3) Watson, Carly E 17              4) Ullinger, Katie R 16           
                  29.54     1:00.85 (31.31)     1:27.96 (27.11)     1:53.34 (25.38)
  7 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'A'                  1:57.06    1:53.69        
     1) Poppenhagen, Lauren A 17        2) Graf, Amanda B 15              
     3) Murphy, Jess L 17               4) Zuckerman, Justina S 15        
                  27.70     1:00.25 (32.55)     1:28.46 (28.21)     1:53.69 (25.23)
  8 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'                1:57.27    1:55.39        
     1) Siegel, Sophie H 14             2) Fried, Carly T 13              
     3) Halper, Sophie R 13             4) Brickman, Molly E 15           
                  29.83     1:02.58 (32.75)     1:30.20 (27.62)     1:55.39 (25.19)
 -- Condors-MR  'B'                                   1:52.88   x1:55.19        
     1) Andrews, Jinan M 16             2) Escobedo, Emily R 16           
     3) Sweet, Lauren A 14              4) Keaveney, Briana N 14          
                  29.67     1:01.90 (32.23)     1:29.71 (27.81)     1:55.19 (25.48)
 -- Albany Starfish Swim Club-AD  'B'                 1:51.50   x1:56.04        
                  28.66     1:02.80 (34.14)     1:30.77 (27.97)     1:56.04 (25.27)
 -- LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    1:59.59   x1:57.90        
     1) WU, Samantha 14                 2) Phang, Yee C 14                
     3) Rubiano, Alexandra K 15         4) Jia, Kaity 14                  
                  30.15     1:03.76 (33.61)     1:32.03 (28.27)     1:57.90 (25.87)
 -- Albany Starfish Swim Club-AD  'C'                 1:53.50   x1:58.00        
     1) Kaucic, Catherine 16            2) Matuszyk, Grace E 16           
     3) Schwarz, Susie D 14             4) Cahill, Kaitlin E 16           
                  29.89     1:03.53 (33.64)     1:31.96 (28.43)     1:58.00 (26.04)
 -- Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            1:55.37   x1:59.14        
     1) Sun, Angela 17                  2) Reynoso, Jessica M 16          
     3) Chan, Shirley 16                4) McGowan, Alessia M 12          
                  30.43     1:04.24 (33.81)     1:32.84 (28.60)     1:59.14 (26.30)
 -- 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'B'                2:08.08   x2:04.27        
     1) Weiss, Jessica M 13             2) O'Meara, Sappha E 14           
     3) Lipton, Jessica R 14            4) Giordano, Leta K 13            
                  33.19     1:07.33 (34.14)     1:37.31 (29.98)     2:04.27 (26.96)
 -- Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              1:54.90         DQ        
      False start - Misc
     1) Coccaro, Claudia C 17           2) Yao, Li Yan 18                 
     3) Lulley, Chandler J 17           4) Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn M 16       
                  28.75     1:01.22 (32.47)     1:28.83 (27.61)          DQ (25.03)
 
Women 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Condors-MR  'A'                                   3:53.49    4:31.68        
     1) Paspalas, Christina M 14        2) Ciavarella, Nicki T 14         
     3) Kim, Rachel S 16                4) Cummings, Carly P 12           
                          1:07.39 (1:07.39)     1:42.45 (35.06)   2:23.04 (1:15.65)
        2:53.18 (30.14)   3:29.89 (1:06.85)     3:59.32 (29.43)   4:31.68 (1:01.79)
  2 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'A'                  4:07.84    4:40.21        
     1) Chory, Maggie L 16              2) Graf, Amanda B 15              
     3) Murphy, Jess L 17               4) Zuckerman, Justina S 15        
                  31.62   1:05.20 (1:05.20)     1:43.21 (38.01)   2:26.49 (1:21.29)
        2:58.25 (31.76)   3:35.91 (1:09.42)     4:06.26 (30.35)   4:40.21 (1:04.30)
  3 Albany Starfish Swim Club-AD  'A'                 3:54.90    4:40.56        
     1) Wurth, Rachel E 16              2) Samson, Julia E 14             
     3) Zhou, Kina Y 16                 4) Samson, Olivia N 17            
                  34.46   1:10.87 (1:10.87)     1:47.64 (36.77)   2:30.34 (1:19.47)
        3:01.00 (30.66)   3:39.00 (1:08.66)     4:07.87 (28.87)   4:40.56 (1:01.56)
  4 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              3:54.95    4:44.49        
     1) Koch, Julianne T 15             2) Lulley, Shannon T 17           
     3) NG, Selina K 17                 4) Koch, Carolyn A 18             
                  34.88   1:12.74 (1:12.74)     1:50.83 (38.09)   2:35.03 (1:22.29)
        3:05.40 (30.37)   3:41.87 (1:06.84)     4:11.55 (29.68)   4:44.49 (1:02.62)
  5 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:03.20    4:47.82        
     1) Wu-Silvera, Caroline K 13       2) Lee, Anna 14                   
     3) Kwok, Joyce B 17                4) WU, Samantha 14                
                  34.10   1:11.20 (1:11.20)     1:50.56 (39.36)   2:36.08 (1:24.88)
        3:06.16 (30.08)   3:40.45 (1:04.37)     4:12.49 (32.04)   4:47.82 (1:07.37)
 -- Condors-MR  'B'                                   3:57.10   x4:41.40        
     1) Globus, Adi L 13                2) Escobedo, Emily R 16           
     3) Andrews, Jinan M 16             4) Dari, Hannah E 15              
                  34.97   1:11.68 (1:11.68)     1:47.89 (36.21)   2:29.50 (1:17.82)
                          3:38.17 (1:08.67)     4:08.47 (30.30)   4:41.40 (1:03.23)
 -- Albany Starfish Swim Club-AD  'B'                 4:00.20   x4:47.39        
     1) Gao, Kelly 14                   2) Sternbach, Talia J 17          
     3) Beckford, Gabriana E 15         4) Terwilliger, Emma K 17         
                  34.44   1:11.06 (1:11.06)     1:50.52 (39.46)   2:34.32 (1:23.26)
        3:06.80 (32.48)   3:44.58 (1:10.26)     4:14.92 (30.34)   4:47.39 (1:02.81)
 -- Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              4:01.17   x4:57.33        
     1) Vacchiano, Callie E 18          2) Yao, Li Yan 18                 
     3) Fitzgerald, Kaitlyn M 16        4) Newton, Melanie S 15           
                  34.57   1:11.33 (1:11.33)     1:51.25 (39.92)   2:36.19 (1:24.86)
        3:12.20 (36.01)   3:54.51 (1:18.32)     4:24.18 (29.67)   4:57.33 (1:02.82)
 -- Albany Starfish Swim Club-AD  'C'                 4:06.60   x4:57.62        
     1) Kaucic, Catherine 16            2) Matuszyk, Grace E 16           
     3) Cahill, Kaitlin E 16            4) Heyde, Julianne R 15           
                  37.58   1:15.92 (1:15.92)     1:56.94 (41.02)   2:40.97 (1:25.05)
        3:14.71 (33.74)   3:52.68 (1:11.71)     4:24.61 (31.93)   4:57.62 (1:04.94)
 -- LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    4:15.85   x4:59.87        
     1) Lui, Geyanne E 16               2) Phang, Yee C 14                
     3) Rubiano, Alexandra K 15         4) Vega, Briana J 14              
                  36.82   1:16.42 (1:16.42)     1:55.71 (39.29)   2:40.44 (1:24.02)
        3:14.54 (34.10)   3:54.22 (1:13.78)     4:24.35 (30.13)   4:59.87 (1:05.65)
 -- Albany Starfish Swim Club-AD  'D'                 4:15.50   x5:08.23        
     1) Pucciarelli, Julia M 16         2) Schwarz, Susie D 14            
     3) Dougherty, Erin B 16            4) Frodey, Mikayla S 16           
                  38.63   1:19.28 (1:19.28)     1:59.63 (40.35)   2:48.13 (1:28.85)
        3:23.03 (34.90)   4:12.18 (1:24.05)     4:34.85 (22.67)     5:08.23 (56.05)
 -- Albany Starfish Swim Club-AD  'E'                 4:22.50   x5:13.68        
     1) Lenney, Morgan E 15             2) Wang, Jessica J 14             
     3) Dougherty, Hannah M 13          4) Lenney, Erin M 15              
                  37.80   1:16.96 (1:16.96)     2:00.42 (43.46)   2:49.85 (1:32.89)
        3:25.38 (35.53)   4:05.95 (1:16.10)     4:38.42 (32.47)   5:13.68 (1:07.73)
 
Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Domagala, Michael         16 Agua Swim Team-MR      21.33      24.71        
  2 Plaschka, Justin T        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           21.84      24.80        
  3 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     17 Agua Swim Team-MR      21.31      24.98        
  4 Mackrel, Julian A         16 NDAC-MR                21.45      25.09        
  5 Modrov, Brandon A         26 HAA-MR                 21.62      25.13        
  6 D'Errico, Angelo C        24 Express Swimming-MR    21.91      25.30        
  7 Carey, Jack T             16 NY Sharks-MR           21.76      25.33        
  8 Gordon, Ryan D            15 ALBS-AD                21.72      25.67        
B - Final
  9 Lanzi, Antonio J          17 ALBS-AD                22.07      25.13        
 10 McCarter, Alex E          17 NYCC-MR                22.29      25.77        
 11 Jun, YongHoon             19 NY Sharks-MR           22.40      25.98        
 12 Mo, Samuel                17 Badger-MR              22.27      26.00        
 13 Bosse, Timothy J          18 NBS-MR                 22.57      26.17        
 14 Carlino, Keith A          16 RFAC-MR                22.45      26.61        
 15 Blyzinskyj, Jack A        16 BGSC-NE                22.54      26.62        
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 21.71   1/31/2010 Austin j Kowalsky, LIAC -MR                  
 Meet Qualifying:  23.85
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     17 Agua Swim Team-MR      21.97      21.31Mq      
  2 Domagala, Michael         16 Agua Swim Team-MR      21.38      21.33Mq      
  3 Mackrel, Julian A         16 NDAC-MR                21.40      21.45Mq      
  4 Modrov, Brandon A         26 HAA-MR                 20.98      21.62Mq      
  5 Gordon, Ryan D            15 ALBS-AD                22.32      21.72 q      
  6 Carey, Jack T             16 NY Sharks-MR           21.45      21.76 q      
  7 Plaschka, Justin T        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           21.51      21.84 q      
  8 D'Errico, Angelo C        24 Express Swimming-MR    21.42      21.91 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lanzi, Antonio J          17 ALBS-AD                21.88      22.07 q      
 10 Mo, Samuel                17 Badger-MR              21.62      22.27 q      
 11 McCarter, Alex E          17 NYCC-MR                22.05      22.29 q      
 12 Pu, Austin L              16 Agua Swim Team-MR      22.46      22.37 q      
 13 Jun, YongHoon             19 NY Sharks-MR           22.35      22.40 q      
 14 Carlino, Keith A          16 RFAC-MR                22.54      22.45 q      
 15 Yang, Patrick             17 Badger-MR              22.51      22.48 q      
 16 Eiden, Joseph P           16 Badger-MR              22.10      22.49 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tilneac, George           15 NYCC-MR                22.76      22.51        
 18 Blyzinskyj, Jack A        16 BGSC-NE                21.96      22.54        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Bosse, Timothy J          18 NBS-MR                 22.05      22.57        
 20 Souza, Luciano P          17 Un-Rac-CT              21.70      22.70        
 21 Alpay, Christopher R      15 RFAC-MR                22.60      22.81        
 22 Swaim, Alex J             15 BGSC-NE                22.98      22.85        
 23 Boley, Nathaniel H        16 Wahoos-CT              22.61      22.86        
 23 Taskindoust, rod          17 COND-MR                22.28      22.86        
 23 Crumm, James R            16 Aqua Gems-MR           23.09      22.86        
 26 Bastianelli, Cassidy      16 BGSC-NE                22.43      22.88        
 27 Treanor, Dallan B         17 Marlins-MR             23.34      23.04        
 28 Kealy, Tommy D            15 Wahoos-CT              22.22      23.06        
 29 Campagna, Steven J        16 NDAC-MR                22.90      23.10        
 30 Stewart, David C          14 Badger-MR              23.27      23.19        
 31 Clarke, Risten J          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.09      23.22        
 32 Fine, Ben S               17 BGSC-NE                23.01      23.25        
 33 Alderson, Patrick P       16 RFAC-MR                23.34      23.27        
 34 Capodanno, Michael S      16 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.59      23.29        
 35 Carr, Charlie M           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.21      23.30        
 36 Stewart, Jourdan T        16 Wahoos-CT              22.81      23.31        
 37 Rosenkranz, Erik W        16 RFAC-MR                23.63      23.34        
 38 Pfohl, Matthew C          16 Aqua Gems-MR           23.77      23.38        
 39 Foley, Brian P            17 COND-MR                23.01      23.39        
 40 Bleier, Jackson A         18 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.82      23.41        
 41 Cheng, Noah               17 Twisters-MR            23.50      23.42        
 42 Cummings, Tommy F         17 COND-MR                23.20      23.43        
 43 DeMatteo, Greg H          14 BGSC-NE                22.52      23.45        
 44 Scheirey, Scott P         18 WHAT-CT                22.96      23.50        
 44 Kelleher, Andrew J        16 RFAC-MR                23.49      23.50        
 46 Parks, Thomas J           17 Un-Rac-CT              23.13      23.51        
 46 Mo, Daniel G              16 Badger-MR              23.50      23.51        
 48 Blank, Travis C           15 NDAC-MR                23.60      23.54        
 49 Fletcher, Henry R         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.05      23.57        
 50 Klinovsky, Jan            16 Agua Swim Team-MR      23.05      23.58        
 51 Wang, Eric                15 Badger-MR              23.53      23.65        
 52 Zezula, Mateusz           14 Twisters-MR            23.50      23.69        
 52 Abrahamsen, Peter         17 NY Sharks-MR           23.78      23.69        
 54 Yeo, Maxwell Z            16 Agua Swim Team-MR      23.78      23.72        
 55 Schaub, Kevin F           17 COND-MR                23.41      23.76        
 56 Charleston, Jared A       16 COND-MR                23.49      23.80        
 57 Maguire, Patrick R        16 Un-Rac-CT              22.83      23.81        
 58 Ronda, Eric W             17 Wahoos-CT              21.81      23.82        
 59 Baker, Alex Baker N       17 COND-MR                22.85      23.83        
 59 Bachar, Amit              15 UN-MR                  23.45      23.83        
 61 Cavotti, Spencer          16 NDAC-MR                23.20      23.84        
 62 Diaz, David G             19 Agua Swim Team-MR      22.99      23.91        
 63 Cassell, Gunther A        15 Express Swimming-MR    23.30      23.95        
 64 Baudinet, Michael C       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.81      23.96        
 65 Lantin, Matthew D         15 Badger-MR              23.30      24.01        
 65 Zorgman, Ruan J           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.72      24.01        
 67 Egan, Liam R              14 Badger-MR              23.50      24.03        
 67 Munoz, Daniel             18 NY Sharks-MR           23.77      24.03        
 69 Parisi, Joey N            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.82      24.07        
 70 Cho, Justin J             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.80      24.08        
 71 Chen, Bobby               17 COND-MR                24.67      24.10        
 72 Ronda, Ian M              17 Wahoos-CT              23.46      24.23        
 73 Zugibe, Matthew           13 NY Sharks-MR           23.79      24.32        
 73 Kishinevskiy, Matthew S   14 COND-MR                23.85      24.32        
 75 Tesser, Josh D            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.07      24.35        
 76 Bradnock, Reggie N        15 COND-MR                23.74      24.51        
 77 Bachar, Tomer             13 UN-MR                  23.85      24.54        
 78 Uszynski, Arthur          15 Twisters-MR            23.48      24.55        
 79 Palumbo, Taylor S         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.50      24.58        
 80 Fein, Sam B               16 COND-MR                23.85      24.76        
 81 Hanson, Matt E            16 COND-MR                23.80      24.78        
 82 Kilduff, John J           14 COND-MR                23.85      24.84        
 83 Molina, Mace D            17 Wahoos-CT              23.87      24.90        
 84 Cerutti, Chris J          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.79      25.03        
 85 McLaughlin, James J       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.82      25.06        
 86 Magee, Dylan P            15 COND-MR                23.85      25.25        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Domagala, Michael         16 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.63      53.37        
                  25.42       53.37 (27.95)                                        
  2 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     17 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.74      53.48        
                  26.07       53.48 (27.41)                                        
  3 Lanzi, Antonio J          17 ALBS-AD                47.13      54.86        
                  26.49       54.86 (28.37)                                        
  4 Plaschka, Justin T        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.90      54.96        
                  26.19       54.96 (28.77)                                        
  5 Carey, Jack T             16 NY Sharks-MR           48.22      54.97        
                  26.45       54.97 (28.52)                                        
  6 Mackrel, Julian A         16 NDAC-MR                47.55      55.26        
                  26.82       55.26 (28.44)                                        
  7 Mukudai, Reo              15 Badger-MR              48.60      55.57        
                  26.79       55.57 (28.78)                                        
B - Final
  9 Conaton, Patrick A        15 Badger-MR              48.69      56.95        
                  27.38       56.95 (29.57)                                        
 10 McHugh, Chase T           16 TVSC-MR                49.12      56.97        
                  27.69       56.97 (29.28)                                        
 11 Crumm, James R            16 Aqua Gems-MR           49.08      56.98        
                  27.75       56.98 (29.23)                                        
 12 Lau, Jacky                17 Twisters-MR            48.65      57.29        
                  27.02       57.29 (30.27)                                        
 13 Pu, Austin L              16 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.05      57.86        
                  28.28       57.86 (29.58)                                        
 14 Alpay, Christopher R      15 RFAC-MR                49.21      57.96        
                  27.84       57.96 (30.12)                                        
 15 Dolan, Maxwell L          16 Wahoos-CT              49.50      58.07        
                  28.12       58.07 (29.95)                                        
 16 Dervisevic, Alen          16 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.94      58.12        
                  27.73       58.12 (30.39)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 46.50   1/29/2011 Griffin T Schumacher, AGUA Swim Team         
 Meet Qualifying:  51.82
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Domagala, Michael         16 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.23      45.63Mq      
  2 Powell, Adam C            22 COND-MR                44.56      45.86Mq      
                  21.67       45.86 (24.19)                                        
  3 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     17 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.90      46.74 q      
                  22.53       46.74 (24.21)                                        
  4 Plaschka, Justin T        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.08      46.90 q      
                  22.22       46.90 (24.68)                                        
  5 Lanzi, Antonio J          17 ALBS-AD                47.40      47.13 q      
                  22.66       47.13 (24.47)                                        
  6 Mackrel, Julian A         16 NDAC-MR                46.88      47.55 q      
  7 Carey, Jack T             16 NY Sharks-MR           46.73      48.22 q      
                  23.13       48.22 (25.09)                                        
  8 Mukudai, Reo              15 Badger-MR              48.02      48.60 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lau, Jacky                17 Twisters-MR            48.32      48.65 q      
                  23.06       48.65 (25.59)                                        
 10 Conaton, Patrick A        15 Badger-MR              47.31      48.69 q      
                  23.21       48.69 (25.48)                                        
 11 Dervisevic, Alen          16 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.42      48.94 q      
                  23.25       48.94 (25.69)                                        
 12 Pu, Austin L              16 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.78      49.05 q      
                  23.69       49.05 (25.36)                                        
 13 Crumm, James R            16 Aqua Gems-MR           50.65      49.08 q      
                  23.73       49.08 (25.35)                                        
 14 McHugh, Chase T           16 TVSC-MR                48.57      49.12 q      
                  23.62       49.12 (25.50)                                        
 15 Alpay, Christopher R      15 RFAC-MR                49.79      49.21 q      
                  23.71       49.21 (25.50)                                        
 16 Dolan, Maxwell L          16 Wahoos-CT              48.93      49.50 q      
                  23.93       49.50 (25.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kelleher, Andrew J        16 RFAC-MR                49.19      49.53        
                  23.81       49.53 (25.72)                                        
 18 Cummings, Tommy F         17 COND-MR                48.21      49.67        
                  23.80       49.67 (25.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Stewart, David C          14 Badger-MR              50.14      49.80        
                  24.46       49.80 (25.34)                                        
 20 Bastianelli, Cassidy      16 BGSC-NE                48.97      49.95        
 21 Taskindoust, rod          17 COND-MR                48.16      49.96        
                  24.17       49.96 (25.79)                                        
 22 Fine, Ben S               17 BGSC-NE                49.74      49.98        
                  23.93       49.98 (26.05)                                        
 23 Neuendorf, Lance          17 NY Sharks-MR           49.03      50.17        
                  24.06       50.17 (26.11)                                        
 23 Stewart, Jourdan T        16 Wahoos-CT              49.98      50.17        
                  24.11       50.17 (26.06)                                        
 25 Capodanno, Michael S      16 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.94      50.51        
                  24.38       50.51 (26.13)                                        
 26 Klinovsky, Jan            16 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.58      50.53        
                  24.38       50.53 (26.15)                                        
 27 Hogan, Brian R            17 Badger-MR              48.68      50.59        
                  24.36       50.59 (26.23)                                        
 28 Lantin, Matthew D         15 Badger-MR              50.44      50.66        
                  24.64       50.66 (26.02)                                        
 29 Shields, Brandon T        16 COND-MR                49.29      50.67        
 30 Smith, Grayson P          17 Un-Rac-CT              48.57      50.70        
 31 Carlino, Keith A          16 RFAC-MR                50.29      50.78        
                  24.64       50.78 (26.14)                                        
 32 Alderson, Patrick P       16 RFAC-MR                49.92      50.83        
                  24.53       50.83 (26.30)                                        
 33 DeMatteo, Greg H          14 BGSC-NE                49.67      50.99        
                  24.69       50.99 (26.30)                                        
 34 Zezula, Mateusz           14 Twisters-MR            50.93      51.01        
                  24.84       51.01 (26.17)                                        
 34 Parks, Thomas J           17 Un-Rac-CT              49.98      51.01        
                  24.99       51.01 (26.02)                                        
 36 Rosenkranz, Erik W        16 RFAC-MR                50.81      51.02        
                  24.50       51.02 (26.52)                                        
 37 Yeo, Maxwell Z            16 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.51      51.07        
                  24.34       51.07 (26.73)                                        
 38 Campagna, Steven J        16 NDAC-MR                50.20      51.13        
                  24.50       51.13 (26.63)                                        
 39 Cheng, Noah               17 Twisters-MR            50.59      51.15        
                  24.53       51.15 (26.62)                                        
 40 Vingan, Isaac             17 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.46      51.22        
                  25.00       51.22 (26.22)                                        
 41 Koenigsberger, Stephan    17 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.32      51.36        
                  24.33       51.36 (27.03)                                        
 42 Kealy, Tommy D            15 Wahoos-CT              48.78      51.37        
 43 Zorgman, Ruan J           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.29      51.38        
                  24.62       51.38 (26.76)                                        
 44 Nunez, John               15 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.68      51.40        
                  24.42       51.40 (26.98)                                        
 45 Charleston, Jared A       16 COND-MR                50.63      51.42        
                  24.56       51.42 (26.86)                                        
 46 Scheirey, Scott P         18 WHAT-CT                50.94      51.46        
                  24.99       51.46 (26.47)                                        
 47 Blank, Travis C           15 NDAC-MR                51.05      51.51        
                  24.97       51.51 (26.54)                                        
 48 Needham, Dan              16 Badger-MR              51.46      51.55        
                  24.59       51.55 (26.96)                                        
 49 Maguire, Patrick R        16 Un-Rac-CT              50.52      51.60        
                  25.24       51.60 (26.36)                                        
 50 Parisi, Joey N            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.27      51.63        
                  24.79       51.63 (26.84)                                        
 51 Smith, Alex A             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.44      51.70        
                  25.11       51.70 (26.59)                                        
 52 Finn, Brandon             17 NY Sharks-MR           50.95      51.89        
                  25.06       51.89 (26.83)                                        
 53 Wang, Eric                15 Badger-MR              51.65      51.95        
                  25.04       51.95 (26.91)                                        
 54 Kleinsmith, Ian P         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.51      52.00        
                  24.84       52.00 (27.16)                                        
 55 Kishinevskiy, Matthew S   14 COND-MR                51.82      52.14        
                  24.68       52.14 (27.46)                                        
 56 Myers, Chris M            17 Un-Rac-CT              51.75      52.24        
                  25.23       52.24 (27.01)                                        
 57 Baker, Alex Baker N       17 COND-MR                51.82      52.28        
                  24.31       52.28 (27.97)                                        
 58 Bleier, Jackson A         18 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.80      52.30        
                  25.11       52.30 (27.19)                                        
 59 Diaz, David G             19 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.93      52.33        
                  25.10       52.33 (27.23)                                        
 60 Bachar, Amit              15 UN-MR                  52.09      52.44        
                  25.29       52.44 (27.15)                                        
 61 Khanas, Yaroslav          15 LIAC-MR                51.34      52.54        
                  25.01       52.54 (27.53)                                        
 62 Uszynski, Arthur          15 Twisters-MR            51.45      52.60        
                  25.07       52.60 (27.53)                                        
 63 Fletcher, Henry R         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.99      52.82        
                  25.34       52.82 (27.48)                                        
 64 Baudinet, Michael C       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.40      53.10        
                  25.23       53.10 (27.87)                                        
 65 Nierhoff, Alex            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.79      53.25        
                  25.05       53.25 (28.20)                                        
 66 Fein, Sam B               16 COND-MR                51.82      53.35        
                  25.44       53.35 (27.91)                                        
 67 Sherman, Sammy I          17 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.75      53.71        
                  25.57       53.71 (28.14)                                        
 68 Abrahamsen, Peter         17 NY Sharks-MR           50.85      53.79        
                  25.52       53.79 (28.27)                                        
 69 Bond, Cody B              16 Wahoos-CT              55.54      54.17        
                  26.08       54.17 (28.09)                                        
 70 Magee, Dylan P            15 COND-MR                51.82      54.36        
                  26.12       54.36 (28.24)                                        
 71 Bachar, Tomer             13 UN-MR                  51.82      54.72        
                  25.87       54.72 (28.85)                                        
 72 Globus, Tal M             15 COND-MR                51.82      54.73        
                  26.33       54.73 (28.40)                                        
 73 Scholz, Philip            23 TVSC-MR                59.37      58.25        
                  28.23       58.25 (30.02)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Domagala, Michael         16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.72    1:55.82        
                  27.65       57.61 (29.96)     1:27.19 (29.58)     1:55.82 (28.63)
  2 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.33    1:57.93        
                  28.01       58.64 (30.63)     1:28.96 (30.32)     1:57.93 (28.97)
  3 Lanzi, Antonio J          17 ALBS-AD              1:42.29    1:59.96        
                  27.98       58.79 (30.81)     1:29.17 (30.38)     1:59.96 (30.79)
  4 Haines, Harrison M        16 BGSC-NE              1:44.69    2:01.84        
                  28.58     1:00.18 (31.60)     1:31.70 (31.52)     2:01.84 (30.14)
  5 Carey, Jack T             16 NY Sharks-MR         1:45.24    2:02.34        
                  28.43       59.56 (31.13)     1:31.80 (32.24)     2:02.34 (30.54)
  6 Eiden, Joseph P           16 Badger-MR            1:44.42    2:03.37        
                  28.54       59.76 (31.22)     1:31.96 (32.20)     2:03.37 (31.41)
  7 McCarter, Alex E          17 NYCC-MR              1:44.64    2:03.84        
                  28.55     1:00.16 (31.61)     1:32.44 (32.28)     2:03.84 (31.40)
  8 Bosse, Timothy J          18 NBS-MR               1:45.76    2:03.95        
                  28.87     1:00.27 (31.40)     1:32.66 (32.39)     2:03.95 (31.29)
B - Final
  9 Clarke, Risten J          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:47.51    2:03.44        
                  28.48       59.56 (31.08)     1:32.00 (32.44)     2:03.44 (31.44)
 10 Kennon, Declan P          15 Badger-MR            1:47.81    2:04.18        
                  29.15     1:01.37 (32.22)     1:33.82 (32.45)     2:04.18 (30.36)
 11 Kelleher, Andrew J        16 RFAC-MR              1:47.61    2:04.52        
                  29.40     1:00.59 (31.19)     1:32.78 (32.19)     2:04.52 (31.74)
 12 Luong, Kiet T             17 BGSC-NE              1:47.35    2:04.63        
                  29.99     1:02.02 (32.03)     1:33.72 (31.70)     2:04.63 (30.91)
 13 Neuendorf, Lance          17 NY Sharks-MR         1:47.76    2:04.69        
                  28.29       59.47 (31.18)     1:32.09 (32.62)     2:04.69 (32.60)
 14 Taskindoust, rod          17 COND-MR              1:46.50    2:09.14        
                  29.53     1:02.29 (32.76)     1:35.75 (33.46)     2:09.14 (33.39)
 15 Walsh, Ryan M             17 COND-MR              1:46.65    2:09.99        
                  29.58     1:02.79 (33.21)     1:36.88 (34.09)     2:09.99 (33.11)
 16 Farm, Eric R              17 COND-MR              1:46.35    2:10.37        
                  29.69     1:02.76 (33.07)     1:36.75 (33.99)     2:10.37 (33.62)
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:41.47    2/1/2009 Ryan J Feeley, Badger                      
 Meet Qualifying:  1:54.28
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Domagala, Michael         16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.75    1:38.72Mq      
                  22.82       47.55 (24.73)     1:13.17 (25.62)     1:38.72 (25.55)
  2 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:46.06    1:41.33Mq      
                  23.63       49.30 (25.67)     1:15.45 (26.15)     1:41.33 (25.88)
  3 Lanzi, Antonio J          17 ALBS-AD              1:41.78    1:42.29 q      
                  24.09       49.87 (25.78)     1:15.99 (26.12)     1:42.29 (26.30)
  4 Eiden, Joseph P           16 Badger-MR            1:43.96    1:44.42 q      
                  23.54       50.05 (26.51)     1:17.39 (27.34)     1:44.42 (27.03)
  5 McCarter, Alex E          17 NYCC-MR              1:42.73    1:44.64 q      
                  24.39       51.47 (27.08)     1:18.69 (27.22)     1:44.64 (25.95)
  6 Haines, Harrison M        16 BGSC-NE              1:43.39    1:44.69 q      
                  25.02       51.87 (26.85)     1:18.47 (26.60)     1:44.69 (26.22)
  7 Mackrel, Julian A         16 NDAC-MR              1:41.98    1:45.08 q      
                  24.04       50.41 (26.37)     1:17.97 (27.56)     1:45.08 (27.11)
  8 Carey, Jack T             16 NY Sharks-MR         1:44.25    1:45.24 q      
                  24.77       51.32 (26.55)     1:18.71 (27.39)     1:45.24 (26.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bosse, Timothy J          18 NBS-MR               1:44.32    1:45.76 q      
                  24.10       50.15 (26.05)     1:17.14 (26.99)     1:45.76 (28.62)
 10 Farm, Eric R              17 COND-MR              1:43.07    1:46.35 q      
                  23.82       50.83 (27.01)     1:18.89 (28.06)     1:46.35 (27.46)
 11 Taskindoust, rod          17 COND-MR              1:43.80    1:46.50 q      
                  24.49       51.60 (27.11)     1:19.31 (27.71)     1:46.50 (27.19)
 12 Walsh, Ryan M             17 COND-MR              1:43.95    1:46.65 q      
                  23.87       50.47 (26.60)     1:18.28 (27.81)     1:46.65 (28.37)
 13 Luong, Kiet T             17 BGSC-NE              1:47.93    1:47.35 q      
                  25.67       52.83 (27.16)     1:19.99 (27.16)     1:47.35 (27.36)
 14 Clarke, Risten J          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.73    1:47.51 q      
                  24.96       51.67 (26.71)     1:19.11 (27.44)     1:47.51 (28.40)
 15 Kelleher, Andrew J        16 RFAC-MR              1:47.23    1:47.61 q      
                  25.22       51.76 (26.54)     1:19.52 (27.76)     1:47.61 (28.09)
 16 Neuendorf, Lance          17 NY Sharks-MR         1:43.85    1:47.76 q      
                  24.51       51.91 (27.40)     1:19.58 (27.67)     1:47.76 (28.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 LI, Terry                 16 COND-MR              1:51.34    1:47.80        
                  24.39       51.99 (27.60)     1:20.57 (28.58)     1:47.80 (27.23)
 18 Kennon, Declan P          15 Badger-MR            1:48.10    1:47.81        
                  24.60       52.10 (27.50)     1:20.47 (28.37)     1:47.81 (27.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Klinovsky, Jan            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.05    1:47.90        
                  25.30       52.41 (27.11)     1:19.98 (27.57)     1:47.90 (27.92)
 20 Crumm, James R            16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:49.91    1:47.99        
                  24.76       52.26 (27.50)     1:20.13 (27.87)     1:47.99 (27.86)
 21 Dervisevic, Alen          16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.35    1:48.03        
                  25.23       52.70 (27.47)     1:20.47 (27.77)     1:48.03 (27.56)
 22 Bastianelli, Cassidy      16 BGSC-NE              1:52.96    1:48.19        
                  25.02       52.27 (27.25)     1:20.49 (28.22)     1:48.19 (27.70)
 22 Tilneac, George           15 NYCC-MR              1:46.45    1:48.19        
                  25.10       52.42 (27.32)     1:20.42 (28.00)     1:48.19 (27.77)
 24 Foley, Brian P            17 COND-MR              1:44.29    1:48.25        
                  24.99       52.46 (27.47)     1:20.02 (27.56)     1:48.25 (28.23)
 25 Lantin, Matthew D         15 Badger-MR            1:48.91    1:48.28        
                  25.45       52.99 (27.54)     1:20.43 (27.44)     1:48.28 (27.85)
 26 Pu, Austin L              16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:48.73    1:48.55        
                  23.79       50.06 (26.27)     1:18.20 (28.14)     1:48.55 (30.35)
 27 Zyniecki, Reid M          16 ALBS-AD              1:48.41    1:48.81        
                  25.35       52.91 (27.56)     1:21.06 (28.15)     1:48.81 (27.75)
 28 DeMatteo, Greg H          14 BGSC-NE              1:45.25    1:48.84        
                  25.39       52.54 (27.15)     1:21.03 (28.49)     1:48.84 (27.81)
 29 Smith, Grayson P          17 Un-Rac-CT            1:43.21    1:48.93        
                  25.02       51.68 (26.66)     1:20.43 (28.75)     1:48.93 (28.50)
 30 Byrne, Gregg J            17 NY Sharks-MR         1:48.60    1:48.95        
                  25.89       53.59 (27.70)     1:21.35 (27.76)     1:48.95 (27.60)
 31 Needham, Dan              16 Badger-MR            1:50.88    1:49.17        
                  25.62       53.56 (27.94)     1:21.74 (28.18)     1:49.17 (27.43)
 32 Wagner, Ryan T            14 COND-MR              1:47.83    1:49.18        
                  24.96       52.59 (27.63)     1:21.02 (28.43)     1:49.18 (28.16)
 33 Ronda, Eric W             17 Wahoos-CT            1:44.62    1:49.27        
                  24.86       52.10 (27.24)     1:20.69 (28.59)     1:49.27 (28.58)
 34 Towne, Mitchell R         17 Badger-MR            1:43.48    1:49.61        
                  25.82       53.34 (27.52)     1:21.23 (27.89)     1:49.61 (28.38)
 35 Alpay, Christopher R      15 RFAC-MR              1:48.83    1:49.64        
                  25.76       53.45 (27.69)     1:21.78 (28.33)     1:49.64 (27.86)
 36 Boley, Nathaniel H        16 Wahoos-CT            1:44.93    1:49.82        
                  25.03       53.21 (28.18)     1:21.70 (28.49)     1:49.82 (28.12)
 37 Yang, Patrick             17 Badger-MR            1:47.98    1:49.87        
                  24.99       52.49 (27.50)     1:21.03 (28.54)     1:49.87 (28.84)
 38 Vingan, Isaac             17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.55    1:50.18        
                  25.39       52.66 (27.27)     1:21.55 (28.89)     1:50.18 (28.63)
 39 Capodanno, Michael S      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.97    1:50.35        
                  24.98       52.51 (27.53)     1:21.06 (28.55)     1:50.35 (29.29)
 40 Hooper, Nick R            16 ALBS-AD              1:46.79    1:50.47        
                  24.54       52.07 (27.53)     1:20.98 (28.91)     1:50.47 (29.49)
 41 Zezula, Mateusz           14 Twisters-MR          1:50.64    1:50.54        
                  25.40       53.28 (27.88)     1:22.16 (28.88)     1:50.54 (28.38)
 42 Scott, Thomas H           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.63    1:51.09        
                  25.55       53.54 (27.99)     1:22.35 (28.81)     1:51.09 (28.74)
 43 Souza, Luciano P          17 Un-Rac-CT            1:44.59    1:51.29        
                  25.30       52.86 (27.56)     1:21.40 (28.54)     1:51.29 (29.89)
 44 Caulfield, Thomas J       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.46    1:51.30        
                  25.73       54.16 (28.43)     1:22.81 (28.65)     1:51.30 (28.49)
 45 Molina, Mace D            17 Wahoos-CT            1:47.96    1:51.41        
                  25.99       54.47 (28.48)     1:23.55 (29.08)     1:51.41 (27.86)
 46 Alderson, Patrick P       16 RFAC-MR              1:48.13    1:51.47        
                  25.16       52.87 (27.71)     1:22.00 (29.13)     1:51.47 (29.47)
 47 Abrahamsen, Peter         17 NY Sharks-MR         1:50.26    1:51.53        
                  25.61       53.48 (27.87)     1:22.16 (28.68)     1:51.53 (29.37)
 48 Myers, Chris M            17 Un-Rac-CT            1:47.84    1:51.55        
                  26.20       54.58 (28.38)     1:23.22 (28.64)     1:51.55 (28.33)
 49 Kealy, Tommy D            15 Wahoos-CT            1:49.40    1:51.56        
                  25.63       54.08 (28.45)     1:23.18 (29.10)     1:51.56 (28.38)
 50 DeLise, Sam C             16 Wahoos-CT            1:48.20    1:51.69        
                  25.59       53.41 (27.82)     1:22.27 (28.86)     1:51.69 (29.42)
 51 Yeo, Maxwell Z            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:52.76    1:51.80        
                  26.01       54.41 (28.40)     1:23.40 (28.99)     1:51.80 (28.40)
 52 Fine, Ben S               17 BGSC-NE              1:50.83    1:51.81        
                  25.11       53.63 (28.52)     1:22.63 (29.00)     1:51.81 (29.18)
 53 Stewart, David C          14 Badger-MR            1:49.74    1:52.22        
                  25.04       52.55 (27.51)     1:21.79 (29.24)     1:52.22 (30.43)
 54 Blank, Travis C           15 NDAC-MR              1:51.38    1:52.52        
                  25.04       53.60 (28.56)     1:22.75 (29.15)     1:52.52 (29.77)
 55 Rosenkranz, Erik W        16 RFAC-MR              1:53.41    1:52.57        
                  26.15       54.56 (28.41)     1:23.55 (28.99)     1:52.57 (29.02)
 56 Tchobanov, Niki I         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:50.33    1:52.92        
                  25.62       53.72 (28.10)     1:23.17 (29.45)     1:52.92 (29.75)
 57 Lin, Justin               14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:51.71    1:52.95        
                  27.05       55.87 (28.82)     1:25.33 (29.46)     1:52.95 (27.62)
 58 Cheng, Noah               17 Twisters-MR          1:52.83    1:52.99        
                  25.43       53.87 (28.44)     1:23.43 (29.56)     1:52.99 (29.56)
 59 Bachar, Amit              15 UN-MR                1:50.00    1:53.03        
                  26.04       54.58 (28.54)     1:24.18 (29.60)     1:53.03 (28.85)
 60 Munoz, Daniel             18 NY Sharks-MR         1:53.65    1:53.15        
                  25.20       53.76 (28.56)     1:23.14 (29.38)     1:53.15 (30.01)
 61 DU, Jasper L              16 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.56    1:53.18        
                  26.65       55.62 (28.97)     1:23.81 (28.19)     1:53.18 (29.37)
 62 Chansakul, JR J           18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:49.09    1:53.22        
                  25.40       53.26 (27.86)     1:23.00 (29.74)     1:53.22 (30.22)
 63 Wells, Emerson L          15 ALBS-AD              1:51.40    1:53.30        
                  26.47       55.25 (28.78)     1:25.25 (30.00)     1:53.30 (28.05)
 64 Furey, James K            15 COND-MR              1:54.01    1:53.34        
                  26.38       55.81 (29.43)     1:25.82 (30.01)     1:53.34 (27.52)
 65 Carr, Charlie M           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.41    1:53.56        
                  26.25       55.78 (29.53)     1:25.04 (29.26)     1:53.56 (28.52)
 66 Legros, Marcel D          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:50.37    1:53.77        
                  26.71       55.56 (28.85)     1:25.00 (29.44)     1:53.77 (28.77)
 67 Smith, Alex A             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.12    1:53.89        
                  26.16       54.26 (28.10)     1:24.16 (29.90)     1:53.89 (29.73)
 68 Lyons, Sean P             16 Badger-MR            1:49.18    1:53.99        
                  25.92       54.53 (28.61)     1:24.62 (30.09)     1:53.99 (29.37)
 69 Parks, Thomas J           17 Un-Rac-CT            1:49.65    1:54.13        
                  26.32       54.34 (28.02)     1:23.69 (29.35)     1:54.13 (30.44)
 70 Gordon, Luther W          13 ALBS-AD              1:54.02    1:54.17        
                  26.54       55.70 (29.16)     1:25.94 (30.24)     1:54.17 (28.23)
 71 Andjelic, Nikola          14 COND-MR              1:54.28    1:54.25        
                  26.11       55.46 (29.35)     1:25.49 (30.03)     1:54.25 (28.76)
 72 Lin, Alex                 15 Twisters-MR          1:51.56    1:54.35        
                  25.32       53.50 (28.18)     1:24.29 (30.79)     1:54.35 (30.06)
 73 Ronda, Ian M              17 Wahoos-CT            1:51.44    1:54.50        
                  25.90       55.37 (29.47)     1:25.54 (30.17)     1:54.50 (28.96)
 74 Mattera, Michael P        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.10    1:54.80        
                  25.95       55.23 (29.28)     1:25.65 (30.42)     1:54.80 (29.15)
 75 Uszynski, Arthur          15 Twisters-MR          1:50.78    1:54.90        
                  25.68       54.22 (28.54)     1:24.25 (30.03)     1:54.90 (30.65)
 76 Parisi, Joey N            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.15    1:55.08        
                  26.02       54.70 (28.68)     1:24.85 (30.15)     1:55.08 (30.23)
 76 Cahn, Robert              16 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.12    1:55.08        
                  26.45       55.70 (29.25)     1:25.75 (30.05)     1:55.08 (29.33)
 78 Larson, David J           16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:51.08    1:55.18        
                  26.01       54.77 (28.76)     1:24.76 (29.99)     1:55.18 (30.42)
 79 Maguire, Patrick R        16 Un-Rac-CT            1:52.16    1:55.33        
                  26.39       55.03 (28.64)     1:24.77 (29.74)     1:55.33 (30.56)
 80 Nussbaum, Benjamin J      15 Un-Rac-CT            1:53.97    1:55.35        
                  26.43       55.71 (29.28)     1:25.69 (29.98)     1:55.35 (29.66)
 81 Stewart, Jourdan T        16 Wahoos-CT            1:46.86    1:55.47        
                  26.01       54.11 (28.10)     1:23.96 (29.85)     1:55.47 (31.51)
 82 Burke, Liam               14 NY Sharks-MR         1:54.12    1:55.69        
                  26.93       56.35 (29.42)     1:26.42 (30.07)     1:55.69 (29.27)
 83 Cassell, Gunther A        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.12    1:55.72        
                  25.38       54.58 (29.20)     1:25.43 (30.85)     1:55.72 (30.29)
 84 Quinones, Christopher D   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:54.22    1:55.88        
                  26.30       55.13 (28.83)     1:25.38 (30.25)     1:55.88 (30.50)
 85 Nicholas, Matthew J       14 NY Sharks-MR         1:54.12    1:55.97        
                  26.82       56.51 (29.69)     1:26.60 (30.09)     1:55.97 (29.37)
 86 Charleston, Jared A       16 COND-MR              1:50.34    1:56.02        
                  25.73       54.45 (28.72)     1:24.75 (30.30)     1:56.02 (31.27)
 87 Kishinevskiy, Matthew S   14 COND-MR              1:54.28    1:56.24        
                  25.85       55.66 (29.81)     1:25.95 (30.29)     1:56.24 (30.29)
 88 Aventuro, Christopher J   15 Badger-MR            1:50.64    1:56.35        
                  27.39       57.05 (29.66)     1:26.73 (29.68)     1:56.35 (29.62)
 89 Bleier, Jackson A         18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:52.88    1:56.50        
                  27.83       57.36 (29.53)     1:27.09 (29.73)     1:56.50 (29.41)
 90 Egan, Liam R              14 Badger-MR            1:51.82    1:56.67        
                  26.57       55.57 (29.00)     1:26.24 (30.67)     1:56.67 (30.43)
 91 Fein, Sam B               16 COND-MR              1:54.28    1:57.00        
                  26.67       56.16 (29.49)     1:25.72 (29.56)     1:57.00 (31.28)
 92 McClure, Brendan F        15 WHAT-CT              1:53.98    1:57.15        
                  26.79       56.16 (29.37)     1:26.95 (30.79)     1:57.15 (30.20)
 93 Olin, Evan D              17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:52.12    1:57.60        
                  27.05       56.27 (29.22)     1:26.89 (30.62)     1:57.60 (30.71)
 94 Ifshin, Alec D            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:53.29    1:58.15        
                  27.32       57.21 (29.89)     1:27.92 (30.71)     1:58.15 (30.23)
 95 McLaughlin, James J       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:53.67    1:58.30        
                  26.66       56.69 (30.03)     1:27.46 (30.77)     1:58.30 (30.84)
 96 Palumbo, Taylor S         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:52.00    1:58.35        
                  26.96       56.74 (29.78)     1:27.17 (30.43)     1:58.35 (31.18)
 97 Lyons, Michael G          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:54.21    1:58.62        
                  27.18       57.04 (29.86)     1:28.14 (31.10)     1:58.62 (30.48)
 98 Tialios, Kristian P       17 NDAC-MR              1:51.19    1:59.57        
                  25.62       55.64 (30.02)     1:27.81 (32.17)     1:59.57 (31.76)
 99 Cerutti, Chris J          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:54.16    2:00.72        
                  27.79       58.66 (30.87)   2:00.72 (1:02.06)                    
100 Fletcher, Henry R         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:53.11    2:00.83        
                  26.67       56.63 (29.96)     1:28.26 (31.63)     2:00.83 (32.57)
 -- Walsh, Brendan J          18 BGSC-NE              1:52.32         DQ        
      False start
                  26.49       55.94 (29.45)     1:26.71 (30.77)          DQ (31.45)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Haines, Harrison M        16 BGSC-NE              4:36.82    4:11.36        
                  28.39     1:00.11 (31.72)     1:31.86 (31.75)     2:04.27 (32.41)
        2:36.75 (32.48)     3:09.27 (32.52)     3:41.44 (32.17)     4:11.36 (29.92)
  2 Lanzi, Antonio J          17 ALBS-AD              4:38.14    4:11.89        
                  28.48       59.99 (31.51)     1:32.15 (32.16)     2:04.42 (32.27)
        2:36.95 (32.53)     3:09.79 (32.84)     3:41.39 (31.60)     4:11.89 (30.50)
  3 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     17 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:48.36    4:15.68        
                  29.76     1:01.33 (31.57)     1:33.66 (32.33)     2:06.18 (32.52)
        2:38.63 (32.45)     3:11.54 (32.91)     3:44.53 (32.99)     4:15.68 (31.15)
  4 Barry, Charles C          16 Badger-MR            4:39.56    4:16.84        
                  28.95     1:00.96 (32.01)     1:33.27 (32.31)     2:06.16 (32.89)
        2:38.49 (32.33)     3:11.41 (32.92)     3:44.21 (32.80)     4:16.84 (32.63)
  5 Hooper, Nick R            16 ALBS-AD              4:43.06    4:24.38        
                  29.18     1:00.85 (31.67)     1:33.61 (32.76)     2:07.08 (33.47)
        2:40.38 (33.30)     3:14.63 (34.25)     3:49.59 (34.96)     4:24.38 (34.79)
  6 Sherman, Sammy I          17 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:48.80    4:27.83        
                  30.84     1:03.80 (32.96)     1:36.62 (32.82)     2:10.33 (33.71)
        2:44.70 (34.37)     3:19.24 (34.54)     3:54.02 (34.78)     4:27.83 (33.81)
  7 Mannix, Richard E         15 Badger-MR            4:47.97    4:32.22        
                  29.25     1:02.00 (32.75)     1:36.31 (34.31)     2:11.20 (34.89)
        2:46.27 (35.07)     3:21.43 (35.16)     3:56.91 (35.48)     4:32.22 (35.31)
  8 Vingan, Isaac             17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:48.70    4:36.78        
                  31.05     1:04.56 (33.51)     1:40.02 (35.46)     2:15.52 (35.50)
        2:51.53 (36.01)     3:26.94 (35.41)     4:02.37 (35.43)     4:36.78 (34.41)
B - Final
  9 Towne, Mitchell R         17 Badger-MR            4:49.10    4:18.08        
                  30.54     1:02.41 (31.87)     1:34.39 (31.98)     2:07.75 (33.36)
        2:40.60 (32.85)     3:14.18 (33.58)     3:46.85 (32.67)     4:18.08 (31.23)
 10 Lantin, Matthew D         15 Badger-MR            4:51.03    4:20.27        
                  29.38     1:01.82 (32.44)     1:34.90 (33.08)     2:08.18 (33.28)
        2:41.32 (33.14)     3:15.04 (33.72)     3:48.14 (33.10)     4:20.27 (32.13)
 11 Swaim, Alex J             15 BGSC-NE              4:49.77    4:21.56        
                  30.28     1:03.33 (33.05)     1:36.73 (33.40)     2:09.88 (33.15)
        2:43.54 (33.66)     3:16.55 (33.01)     3:49.46 (32.91)     4:21.56 (32.10)
 12 Nunez, John               15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:49.97    4:23.79        
                  30.23     1:02.76 (32.53)     1:36.27 (33.51)     2:09.78 (33.51)
        2:43.85 (34.07)     3:17.82 (33.97)     3:52.14 (34.32)     4:23.79 (31.65)
 13 Kennon, Declan P          15 Badger-MR            4:49.66    4:23.86        
                  29.96     1:02.66 (32.70)     1:36.51 (33.85)     2:11.61 (35.10)
        2:46.00 (34.39)     3:20.14 (34.14)     3:53.07 (32.93)     4:23.86 (30.79)
 14 Alpay, Christopher R      15 RFAC-MR              4:51.16    4:25.50        
                  30.28     1:03.78 (33.50)     1:37.98 (34.20)     2:12.15 (34.17)
        2:46.71 (34.56)     3:20.51 (33.80)     3:54.80 (34.29)     4:25.50 (30.70)
 15 Needham, Dan              16 Badger-MR            4:50.53    4:25.67        
                  30.60     1:04.45 (33.85)     1:37.62 (33.17)     2:11.46 (33.84)
        2:44.80 (33.34)     3:18.66 (33.86)     3:53.11 (34.45)     4:25.67 (32.56)
 
Men 400 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 4:38.34   1/30/2010 Michael J Lennon, LIAC -MR                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Haines, Harrison M        16 BGSC-NE              4:30.09    4:36.82Mq      
                  24.78       51.94 (27.16)     1:19.82 (27.88)     1:48.11 (28.29)
        2:16.48 (28.37)     2:44.85 (28.37)     3:13.22 (28.37)     3:41.60 (28.38)
        4:09.87 (28.27)     4:36.82 (26.95)                                        
  2 Lanzi, Antonio J          17 ALBS-AD              4:35.31    4:38.14Mq      
                  25.04       52.37 (27.33)     1:20.19 (27.82)     1:48.54 (28.35)
        2:16.95 (28.41)     2:45.17 (28.22)     3:13.60 (28.43)     3:42.29 (28.69)
        4:10.35 (28.06)     4:38.14 (27.79)                                        
  3 Barry, Charles C          16 Badger-MR            4:38.58    4:39.56 q      
                  25.36       53.07 (27.71)     1:20.96 (27.89)     1:49.31 (28.35)
        2:17.64 (28.33)     2:45.96 (28.32)     3:14.56 (28.60)     3:43.23 (28.67)
        4:11.77 (28.54)     4:39.56 (27.79)                                        
  4 Hooper, Nick R            16 ALBS-AD              4:44.00    4:43.06 q      
                  26.21       54.36 (28.15)     1:22.14 (27.78)     1:50.41 (28.27)
        2:18.86 (28.45)     2:47.60 (28.74)     3:16.03 (28.43)     3:45.12 (29.09)
        4:14.05 (28.93)     4:43.06 (29.01)                                        
  5 Mannix, Richard E         15 Badger-MR            4:46.18    4:47.97 q      
                  25.80       54.05 (28.25)     1:23.18 (29.13)     1:52.28 (29.10)
        2:21.40 (29.12)     2:50.35 (28.95)     3:19.78 (29.43)     3:49.81 (30.03)
        4:19.36 (29.55)     4:47.97 (28.61)                                        
  6 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     17 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:53.21    4:48.36 q      
                  25.65       53.91 (28.26)     1:22.40 (28.49)     1:51.35 (28.95)
        2:20.45 (29.10)     2:50.12 (29.67)     3:19.53 (29.41)     3:49.47 (29.94)
        4:19.82 (30.35)     4:48.36 (28.54)                                        
  7 Vingan, Isaac             17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:42.05    4:48.70 q      
                  26.41       54.65 (28.24)     1:23.74 (29.09)     1:53.23 (29.49)
        2:22.52 (29.29)     2:52.16 (29.64)     3:21.75 (29.59)     3:51.24 (29.49)
        4:20.50 (29.26)     4:48.70 (28.20)                                        
  8 Sherman, Sammy I          17 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:42.85    4:48.80 q      
                  27.03       55.99 (28.96)     1:24.26 (28.27)     1:52.90 (28.64)
        2:21.93 (29.03)     2:51.54 (29.61)     3:21.42 (29.88)     3:51.70 (30.28)
        4:21.70 (30.00)     4:48.80 (27.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Towne, Mitchell R         17 Badger-MR            4:35.57    4:49.10 q      
                  26.67       55.32 (28.65)     1:23.56 (28.24)     1:52.81 (29.25)
        2:22.75 (29.94)     2:52.75 (30.00)     3:22.16 (29.41)     3:51.68 (29.52)
        4:21.14 (29.46)     4:49.10 (27.96)                                        
 10 Shields, Brandon T        16 COND-MR              4:39.68    4:49.35 q      
                  26.08       54.37 (28.29)     1:23.58 (29.21)     1:52.84 (29.26)
        2:22.47 (29.63)     2:52.29 (29.82)     3:22.22 (29.93)     3:51.93 (29.71)
        4:21.41 (29.48)     4:49.35 (27.94)                                        
 11 Kennon, Declan P          15 Badger-MR            4:48.67    4:49.66 q      
                  25.57       54.04 (28.47)     1:23.63 (29.59)     1:53.52 (29.89)
        2:23.19 (29.67)     2:53.27 (30.08)     3:22.44 (29.17)     3:51.94 (29.50)
        4:21.03 (29.09)     4:49.66 (28.63)                                        
 12 Swaim, Alex J             15 BGSC-NE              4:50.83    4:49.77 q      
                  26.09       55.04 (28.95)     1:24.44 (29.40)     1:53.66 (29.22)
        2:23.03 (29.37)     2:52.46 (29.43)     3:22.22 (29.76)     3:51.80 (29.58)
        4:21.38 (29.58)     4:49.77 (28.39)                                        
 13 Nunez, John               15 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:53.15    4:49.97 q      
                  26.32       54.97 (28.65)     1:24.19 (29.22)     1:53.76 (29.57)
        2:23.71 (29.95)     2:53.90 (30.19)     3:23.77 (29.87)     3:53.55 (29.78)
        4:23.01 (29.46)     4:49.97 (26.96)                                        
 14 Goldstein, Jake P         17 LIAC-MR              4:52.81    4:50.05 q      
                  26.01       54.38 (28.37)     1:24.10 (29.72)     1:54.20 (30.10)
        2:24.39 (30.19)     2:54.49 (30.10)     3:24.29 (29.80)     3:54.26 (29.97)
        4:22.86 (28.60)     4:50.05 (27.19)                                        
 15 Needham, Dan              16 Badger-MR            4:51.46    4:50.53 q      
                  26.53       55.69 (29.16)     1:24.30 (28.61)     1:53.38 (29.08)
        2:22.32 (28.94)     2:51.85 (29.53)     3:21.71 (29.86)     3:51.90 (30.19)
        4:21.65 (29.75)     4:50.53 (28.88)                                        
 16 Lantin, Matthew D         15 Badger-MR            4:49.95    4:51.03 q      
                  25.70       54.19 (28.49)     1:23.53 (29.34)     1:53.15 (29.62)
        2:23.21 (30.06)     2:53.24 (30.03)     3:23.27 (30.03)     3:53.53 (30.26)
        4:23.24 (29.71)     4:51.03 (27.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Alpay, Christopher R      15 RFAC-MR              4:52.26    4:51.16        
                  26.07       54.95 (28.88)     1:24.41 (29.46)     1:54.08 (29.67)
        2:23.74 (29.66)     2:53.82 (30.08)     3:23.75 (29.93)     3:53.94 (30.19)
        4:23.73 (29.79)     4:51.16 (27.43)                                        
 18 Klinovsky, Jan            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:48.62    4:51.30        
                  26.89       55.49 (28.60)     1:24.69 (29.20)     1:53.95 (29.26)
        2:23.29 (29.34)     2:53.12 (29.83)     3:23.09 (29.97)     3:53.19 (30.10)
        4:22.64 (29.45)     4:51.30 (28.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Zyniecki, Reid M          16 ALBS-AD              4:50.34    4:52.18        
                  26.05       54.52 (28.47)     1:23.75 (29.23)     1:53.34 (29.59)
        2:23.01 (29.67)     2:52.87 (29.86)     3:23.18 (30.31)     3:53.50 (30.32)
        4:23.66 (30.16)     4:52.18 (28.52)                                        
 20 Smith, Grayson P          17 Un-Rac-CT            4:38.27    4:53.64        
                  25.89       53.87 (27.98)     1:23.10 (29.23)     1:52.67 (29.57)
        2:22.65 (29.98)     2:52.80 (30.15)     3:23.17 (30.37)     3:53.88 (30.71)
        4:24.48 (30.60)     4:53.64 (29.16)                                        
 21 Towers, Zachary D         14 LIAC-MR              4:44.08    4:53.76        
                  26.13       55.24 (29.11)     1:24.88 (29.64)     1:54.73 (29.85)
        2:24.79 (30.06)     2:55.21 (30.42)     3:25.25 (30.04)     3:55.08 (29.83)
        4:25.16 (30.08)     4:53.76 (28.60)                                        
 22 Abrahamsen, Peter         17 NY Sharks-MR         4:59.68    4:53.96        
                  26.70       55.55 (28.85)     1:24.84 (29.29)     1:54.30 (29.46)
        2:23.98 (29.68)     2:53.63 (29.65)     3:23.69 (30.06)     3:53.91 (30.22)
        4:24.04 (30.13)     4:53.96 (29.92)                                        
 23 Dolan, Maxwell L          16 Wahoos-CT            4:45.09    4:54.10        
                  25.80       54.37 (28.57)     1:23.73 (29.36)     1:53.45 (29.72)
        2:23.21 (29.76)     2:53.23 (30.02)     3:23.25 (30.02)     3:53.37 (30.12)
        4:24.01 (30.64)     4:54.10 (30.09)                                        
 24 Caulfield, Thomas J       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:57.19    4:54.34        
                  26.45       55.29 (28.84)     1:24.70 (29.41)     1:54.55 (29.85)
        2:24.30 (29.75)     2:54.22 (29.92)     3:24.42 (30.20)     3:54.87 (30.45)
        4:25.24 (30.37)     4:54.34 (29.10)                                        
 24 Bastianelli, Cassidy      16 BGSC-NE              5:01.00    4:54.34        
                  26.35       55.62 (29.27)     1:25.47 (29.85)     1:55.27 (29.80)
        2:25.26 (29.99)     2:55.19 (29.93)     3:25.25 (30.06)     3:55.09 (29.84)
        4:24.78 (29.69)     4:54.34 (29.56)                                        
 26 Myers, Chris M            17 Un-Rac-CT            4:46.77    4:54.57        
                  26.16       54.76 (28.60)     1:24.07 (29.31)     1:53.84 (29.77)
        2:23.99 (30.15)     2:54.03 (30.04)     3:24.09 (30.06)     3:54.46 (30.37)
        4:24.86 (30.40)     4:54.57 (29.71)                                        
 27 Witzke, Christian E       24 NYAC-MR              4:55.50    4:55.04        
                  26.38       55.29 (28.91)     1:24.21 (28.92)     1:54.23 (30.02)
        2:24.47 (30.24)     2:54.81 (30.34)     3:25.17 (30.36)     3:56.04 (30.87)
        4:25.74 (29.70)     4:55.04 (29.30)                                        
 28 Boley, Nathaniel H        16 Wahoos-CT            4:48.16    4:55.33        
                  26.35       55.24 (28.89)     1:24.89 (29.65)     1:54.81 (29.92)
        2:24.82 (30.01)     2:54.87 (30.05)     3:25.10 (30.23)     3:55.44 (30.34)
        4:25.99 (30.55)     4:55.33 (29.34)                                        
 29 LI, Terry                 16 COND-MR              5:02.12    4:56.96        
                  26.08       55.32 (29.24)     1:25.75 (30.43)     1:56.00 (30.25)
        2:26.55 (30.55)     2:57.58 (31.03)     3:28.89 (31.31)     3:57.94 (29.05)
        4:27.59 (29.65)     4:56.96 (29.37)                                        
 30 DeLise, Sam C             16 Wahoos-CT            4:51.40    4:57.32        
                  27.20       56.19 (28.99)     1:25.64 (29.45)     1:54.93 (29.29)
        2:24.50 (29.57)     2:54.74 (30.24)     3:25.35 (30.61)     3:56.05 (30.70)
        4:27.04 (30.99)     4:57.32 (30.28)                                        
 31 Bond, Cody B              16 Wahoos-CT            4:56.25    4:58.22        
                  26.58       56.16 (29.58)     1:26.36 (30.20)     1:56.72 (30.36)
        2:27.43 (30.71)     2:58.11 (30.68)     3:28.40 (30.29)     3:59.00 (30.60)
        4:29.10 (30.10)     4:58.22 (29.12)                                        
 32 Wagner, Ryan T            14 COND-MR              4:54.38    4:58.44        
                  25.38       53.47 (28.09)     1:22.55 (29.08)     1:52.52 (29.97)
        2:23.05 (30.53)     2:54.02 (30.97)     3:25.17 (31.15)     3:56.41 (31.24)
        4:27.81 (31.40)     4:58.44 (30.63)                                        
 32 Rappaport, Will L         17 Badger-MR            4:45.82    4:58.44        
                  25.77       54.04 (28.27)     1:23.48 (29.44)     1:53.53 (30.05)
        2:23.79 (30.26)     2:54.24 (30.45)     3:25.18 (30.94)     3:56.78 (31.60)
        4:28.06 (31.28)     4:58.44 (30.38)                                        
 34 Nussbaum, Benjamin J      15 Un-Rac-CT            4:59.29    4:59.21        
                  27.26       56.55 (29.29)     1:26.44 (29.89)     1:56.63 (30.19)
        2:26.79 (30.16)     2:57.16 (30.37)     3:28.06 (30.90)     3:58.92 (30.86)
        4:29.61 (30.69)     4:59.21 (29.60)                                        
 35 Nilsson, Evan A           13 TVSC-MR              5:02.00    4:59.41        
                  26.12       54.87 (28.75)     1:25.03 (30.16)     1:55.36 (30.33)
        2:25.94 (30.58)     2:57.24 (31.30)     3:28.24 (31.00)     3:58.84 (30.60)
        4:29.39 (30.55)     4:59.41 (30.02)                                        
 36 Khanas, Yaroslav          15 LIAC-MR              5:00.12    4:59.47        
                  26.66       56.03 (29.37)     1:25.86 (29.83)     1:56.28 (30.42)
        2:26.96 (30.68)     2:57.85 (30.89)     3:28.78 (30.93)     3:59.77 (30.99)
        4:29.81 (30.04)     4:59.47 (29.66)                                        
 37 Wells, Emerson L          15 ALBS-AD              4:54.57    5:00.11        
                  27.32       56.83 (29.51)     1:27.18 (30.35)     1:57.87 (30.69)
        2:28.52 (30.65)     2:59.20 (30.68)     3:29.32 (30.12)     3:59.88 (30.56)
        4:30.47 (30.59)     5:00.11 (29.64)                                        
 38 Kealy, Tommy D            15 Wahoos-CT            5:01.86    5:01.01        
                  26.64       56.01 (29.37)     1:26.01 (30.00)     1:56.85 (30.84)
        2:27.53 (30.68)     2:58.60 (31.07)     3:29.99 (31.39)     4:00.96 (30.97)
        4:32.03 (31.07)     5:01.01 (28.98)                                        
 39 Grant, Lenny              13 LIAC-MR              5:01.09    5:01.14        
                  26.57       56.04 (29.47)     1:26.36 (30.32)     1:56.98 (30.62)
        2:27.70 (30.72)     2:59.05 (31.35)     3:30.26 (31.21)     4:01.25 (30.99)
        4:32.35 (31.10)     5:01.14 (28.79)                                        
 40 Zezula, Mateusz           14 Twisters-MR          5:01.41    5:02.38        
                  26.02       55.13 (29.11)     1:25.00 (29.87)     1:55.27 (30.27)
        2:25.85 (30.58)     2:57.25 (31.40)     3:28.93 (31.68)     4:00.69 (31.76)
        4:32.31 (31.62)     5:02.38 (30.07)                                        
 41 Burke, Liam               14 NY Sharks-MR         5:00.21    5:06.61        
                  27.65       57.43 (29.78)     1:27.95 (30.52)     1:58.85 (30.90)
        2:29.83 (30.98)     3:00.19 (30.36)     3:31.37 (31.18)     4:02.96 (31.59)
        4:34.83 (31.87)     5:06.61 (31.78)                                        
 42 Wendland, Brian A         14 LIAC-MR              5:02.65    5:07.04        
                  27.83       58.09 (30.26)     1:28.99 (30.90)     2:00.32 (31.33)
        2:32.04 (31.72)     3:03.18 (31.14)     3:34.38 (31.20)     4:05.73 (31.35)
        4:36.96 (31.23)     5:07.04 (30.08)                                        
 43 Smith, Alex A             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:51.14    5:07.51        
                  26.65       56.18 (29.53)     1:26.79 (30.61)     1:57.85 (31.06)
        2:29.58 (31.73)     3:01.50 (31.92)     3:33.61 (32.11)     4:05.54 (31.93)
        4:37.78 (32.24)     5:07.51 (29.73)                                        
 44 Bachar, Amit              15 UN-MR                5:01.09    5:08.42        
                  26.73       56.83 (30.10)     1:27.93 (31.10)     1:59.85 (31.92)
        2:31.75 (31.90)     3:03.61 (31.86)     3:35.80 (32.19)     4:07.49 (31.69)
        4:39.17 (31.68)     5:08.42 (29.25)                                        
 45 Legros, Marcel D          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:00.33    5:08.79        
                  26.58       55.99 (29.41)     1:25.93 (29.94)     1:56.77 (30.84)
        2:28.21 (31.44)     3:00.26 (32.05)     3:32.88 (32.62)     4:05.87 (32.99)
        4:38.57 (32.70)     5:08.79 (30.22)                                        
 46 Olin, Evan D              17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:53.86    5:10.42        
                  27.43       56.70 (29.27)     1:27.31 (30.61)     1:58.80 (31.49)
        2:30.15 (31.35)     3:02.04 (31.89)     3:34.09 (32.05)     4:06.52 (32.43)
        4:38.71 (32.19)     5:10.42 (31.71)                                        
 47 McLaughlin, James J       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:01.95    5:12.41        
                  26.89       56.96 (30.07)     1:28.51 (31.55)     2:00.39 (31.88)
        2:32.45 (32.06)     3:04.21 (31.76)     3:36.48 (32.27)     4:08.45 (31.97)
        4:40.69 (32.24)     5:12.41 (31.72)                                        
 48 Walsh, Brendan J          18 BGSC-NE              4:55.26    5:13.55        
                  27.11       57.27 (30.16)     1:29.13 (31.86)     2:01.25 (32.12)
        2:33.46 (32.21)     3:05.86 (32.40)     3:38.02 (32.16)     4:10.09 (32.07)
        4:42.45 (32.36)     5:13.55 (31.10)                                        
 49 Kleinsmith, Ian P         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:58.41    5:13.70        
                  27.50       56.96 (29.46)     1:28.30 (31.34)     2:00.53 (32.23)
        2:33.39 (32.86)     3:05.60 (32.21)     3:38.67 (33.07)     4:11.35 (32.68)
        4:43.10 (31.75)     5:13.70 (30.60)                                        
 50 Parks, Thomas J           17 Un-Rac-CT            4:57.28    5:14.35        
                  27.69       57.44 (29.75)     1:28.00 (30.56)     1:59.47 (31.47)
        2:31.44 (31.97)     3:03.81 (32.37)     3:36.47 (32.66)     4:09.54 (33.07)
        4:42.47 (32.93)     5:14.35 (31.88)                                        
 
Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 16:01.78   1/30/2009 Kevin J Hughes, Badger                    
 Meet Qualifying:  17:26.37
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haines, Harrison M        16 BGSC-NE             16:04.13   15:57.02M       
                  24.69       52.04 (27.35)     1:20.17 (28.13)     1:48.90 (28.73)
        2:17.36 (28.46)     2:46.21 (28.85)     3:14.87 (28.66)     3:43.91 (29.04)
        4:12.54 (28.63)     4:41.24 (28.70)     5:10.52 (29.28)     5:39.80 (29.28)
        6:09.17 (29.37)     6:38.63 (29.46)     7:07.67 (29.04)     7:37.01 (29.34)
        8:06.21 (29.20)     8:35.48 (29.27)     9:04.63 (29.15)     9:34.01 (29.38)
       10:03.68 (29.67)    10:33.24 (29.56)    11:02.99 (29.75)    11:32.35 (29.36)
       12:02.08 (29.73)    12:31.61 (29.53)    13:01.23 (29.62)    13:30.73 (29.50)
       14:00.39 (29.66)    14:30.16 (29.77)    14:59.72 (29.56)    15:29.14 (29.42)
       15:57.02 (27.88)
  2 Swaim, Alex J             15 BGSC-NE             16:37.54   16:36.85        
                  26.62       56.76 (30.14)     1:27.05 (30.29)     1:57.50 (30.45)
        2:27.71 (30.21)     2:58.05 (30.34)     3:28.06 (30.01)     3:58.17 (30.11)
        4:28.53 (30.36)     4:58.86 (30.33)     5:29.15 (30.29)     5:59.58 (30.43)
        6:29.72 (30.14)     6:59.98 (30.26)     7:30.47 (30.49)     8:00.88 (30.41)
        8:31.19 (30.31)     9:01.85 (30.66)     9:32.04 (30.19)    10:02.69 (30.65)
       10:33.15 (30.46)    11:03.52 (30.37)    11:34.06 (30.54)    12:04.48 (30.42)
       12:35.11 (30.63)    13:05.50 (30.39)    13:35.96 (30.46)    14:06.65 (30.69)
       14:36.96 (30.31)    15:07.71 (30.75)    15:38.13 (30.42)    16:08.28 (30.15)
       16:36.85 (28.57)
  3 Smith, Grayson P          17 Un-Rac-CT           15:50.96   16:43.08        
                  26.90       55.97 (29.07)     1:25.77 (29.80)     1:55.98 (30.21)
        2:26.11 (30.13)     2:56.49 (30.38)     3:26.99 (30.50)     3:57.32 (30.33)
        4:28.07 (30.75)     4:58.60 (30.53)     5:29.33 (30.73)     5:59.90 (30.57)
        6:30.53 (30.63)     7:01.41 (30.88)     7:32.12 (30.71)     8:02.83 (30.71)
        8:33.36 (30.53)     9:03.73 (30.37)     9:34.09 (30.36)    10:04.87 (30.78)
       10:35.49 (30.62)    11:06.62 (31.13)    11:37.77 (31.15)    12:08.47 (30.70)
       12:39.66 (31.19)    13:10.47 (30.81)    13:41.16 (30.69)    14:11.63 (30.47)
       14:42.44 (30.81)    15:13.66 (31.22)    15:44.09 (30.43)    16:14.26 (30.17)
       16:43.08 (28.82)
  4 Myers, Chris M            17 Un-Rac-CT           16:10.90   16:43.42        
                  26.96       57.10 (30.14)     1:27.32 (30.22)     1:57.84 (30.52)
        2:28.43 (30.59)     2:58.90 (30.47)     3:29.55 (30.65)     4:00.24 (30.69)
        4:30.99 (30.75)     5:01.91 (30.92)     5:32.61 (30.70)     6:03.25 (30.64)
        6:34.05 (30.80)     7:04.25 (30.20)     7:35.05 (30.80)     8:05.59 (30.54)
        8:36.28 (30.69)     9:06.98 (30.70)     9:37.81 (30.83)    10:08.25 (30.44)
       10:39.10 (30.85)    11:09.38 (30.28)    11:40.30 (30.92)    12:10.65 (30.35)
       12:41.52 (30.87)    13:11.80 (30.28)    13:42.66 (30.86)    14:13.19 (30.53)
       14:43.57 (30.38)    15:14.14 (30.57)    15:44.64 (30.50)    16:15.02 (30.38)
       16:43.42 (28.40)
  5 Zyniecki, Reid M          16 ALBS-AD             16:49.74   16:43.50        
                  27.39       57.28 (29.89)     1:27.73 (30.45)     1:58.40 (30.67)
        2:29.01 (30.61)     2:59.58 (30.57)     3:30.19 (30.61)     4:01.06 (30.87)
        4:31.63 (30.57)     5:02.83 (31.20)     5:33.42 (30.59)     6:04.07 (30.65)
        6:34.87 (30.80)     7:05.44 (30.57)     7:36.09 (30.65)     8:06.93 (30.84)
        8:37.67 (30.74)     9:07.70 (30.03)     9:38.51 (30.81)    10:09.48 (30.97)
       10:40.13 (30.65)    11:10.70 (30.57)    11:41.29 (30.59)    12:12.14 (30.85)
       12:42.96 (30.82)    13:13.29 (30.33)    13:43.91 (30.62)    14:14.57 (30.66)
       14:45.27 (30.70)    15:15.95 (30.68)    15:46.37 (30.42)    16:16.01 (29.64)
       16:43.50 (27.49)
  6 Shields, Brandon T        16 COND-MR             16:06.37   16:57.96        
                  27.24       56.85 (29.61)     1:27.02 (30.17)     1:57.32 (30.30)
        2:27.43 (30.11)     2:57.57 (30.14)     3:27.75 (30.18)     3:58.07 (30.32)
        4:28.60 (30.53)     4:58.96 (30.36)     5:29.51 (30.55)     6:00.14 (30.63)
        6:30.87 (30.73)     7:01.67 (30.80)     7:32.97 (31.30)     8:04.30 (31.33)
        8:35.74 (31.44)     9:07.22 (31.48)     9:38.90 (31.68)    10:10.42 (31.52)
       10:41.93 (31.51)    11:13.36 (31.43)    11:44.99 (31.63)    12:16.41 (31.42)
       12:47.57 (31.16)    13:18.87 (31.30)    13:50.67 (31.80)    14:22.20 (31.53)
       14:53.51 (31.31)    15:24.43 (30.92)    15:55.72 (31.29)    16:27.21 (31.49)
       16:57.96 (30.75)
  7 Zezula, Mateusz           14 Twisters-MR         17:22.38   17:05.63        
                  26.05       54.79 (28.74)     1:24.17 (29.38)     1:54.33 (30.16)
        2:25.04 (30.71)     2:55.84 (30.80)     3:26.87 (31.03)     3:58.28 (31.41)
        4:29.42 (31.14)     5:00.71 (31.29)     5:32.09 (31.38)     6:03.57 (31.48)
        6:35.22 (31.65)     7:06.57 (31.35)     7:37.95 (31.38)     8:09.48 (31.53)
        8:41.05 (31.57)     9:12.58 (31.53)     9:44.07 (31.49)    10:15.55 (31.48)
       10:47.21 (31.66)    11:19.01 (31.80)    11:50.87 (31.86)    12:22.45 (31.58)
       12:54.23 (31.78)    13:26.00 (31.77)    13:57.80 (31.80)    14:29.52 (31.72)
       15:01.18 (31.66)    15:32.99 (31.81)    16:04.56 (31.57)    16:36.15 (31.59)
       17:05.63 (29.48)
  8 Nussbaum, Benjamin J      15 Un-Rac-CT           16:41.37   17:07.30        
                  27.75       57.69 (29.94)     1:28.23 (30.54)     1:59.17 (30.94)
        2:30.02 (30.85)     3:00.92 (30.90)     3:31.84 (30.92)     4:02.64 (30.80)
        4:33.74 (31.10)     5:04.40 (30.66)     5:35.37 (30.97)     6:06.79 (31.42)
        6:37.83 (31.04)     7:08.77 (30.94)     7:39.92 (31.15)     8:11.16 (31.24)
        8:42.66 (31.50)     9:14.23 (31.57)     9:45.53 (31.30)    10:16.94 (31.41)
       10:48.60 (31.66)    11:20.36 (31.76)    11:52.03 (31.67)    12:23.78 (31.75)
       12:55.30 (31.52)    13:27.09 (31.79)    13:58.68 (31.59)    14:30.26 (31.58)
       15:01.61 (31.35)    15:33.26 (31.65)    16:05.17 (31.91)    16:36.52 (31.35)
       17:07.30 (30.78)
  9 Grant, Lenny              13 LIAC-MR             17:08.90   17:10.38        
                  26.98       56.90 (29.92)     1:27.47 (30.57)     1:58.43 (30.96)
        2:29.44 (31.01)     3:00.64 (31.20)     3:31.95 (31.31)     4:03.53 (31.58)
        4:34.89 (31.36)     5:06.15 (31.26)     5:37.51 (31.36)     6:09.19 (31.68)
        6:40.88 (31.69)     7:12.70 (31.82)     7:44.46 (31.76)     8:16.38 (31.92)
        8:47.91 (31.53)     9:19.41 (31.50)     9:51.00 (31.59)    10:22.92 (31.92)
       10:54.80 (31.88)    11:26.17 (31.37)    11:57.87 (31.70)    12:29.35 (31.48)
       13:01.05 (31.70)    13:32.33 (31.28)    14:03.47 (31.14)    14:34.91 (31.44)
       15:06.71 (31.80)    15:38.32 (31.61)    16:09.99 (31.67)    16:40.81 (30.82)
       17:10.38 (29.57)
 10 Nilsson, Evan A           13 TVSC-MR             17:26.36   17:14.29        
                  26.50       55.73 (29.23)     1:25.56 (29.83)     1:56.09 (30.53)
        2:26.79 (30.70)     2:57.63 (30.84)     3:28.67 (31.04)     3:59.94 (31.27)
        4:31.69 (31.75)     5:03.11 (31.42)     5:34.64 (31.53)     6:06.70 (32.06)
        6:38.46 (31.76)     7:10.40 (31.94)     7:42.03 (31.63)     8:13.64 (31.61)
        8:45.52 (31.88)     9:17.53 (32.01)     9:49.61 (32.08)    10:21.51 (31.90)
       10:53.11 (31.60)    11:24.49 (31.38)    11:56.67 (32.18)    12:28.30 (31.63)
       13:00.46 (32.16)    13:32.55 (32.09)    14:04.84 (32.29)    14:37.17 (32.33)
       15:09.70 (32.53)    15:40.19 (30.49)    16:12.37 (32.18)    16:43.03 (30.66)
       17:14.29 (31.26)
 11 Olin, Evan D              17 Marlins Bgnw-MR     16:42.59   17:34.24        
                  29.25       59.97 (30.72)     1:32.11 (32.14)     2:04.23 (32.12)
        2:36.05 (31.82)     3:08.48 (32.43)     3:40.68 (32.20)     4:12.55 (31.87)
        4:44.72 (32.17)     5:17.02 (32.30)     5:49.44 (32.42)     6:21.62 (32.18)
        6:53.83 (32.21)     7:26.15 (32.32)     7:58.39 (32.24)     8:30.93 (32.54)
        9:03.06 (32.13)     9:33.90 (30.84)    10:05.60 (31.70)    10:37.39 (31.79)
       11:09.44 (32.05)    11:41.55 (32.11)    12:13.71 (32.16)    12:45.39 (31.68)
       13:17.76 (32.37)    13:50.33 (32.57)    14:22.40 (32.07)    14:54.34 (31.94)
       15:26.42 (32.08)    15:58.56 (32.14)    16:30.98 (32.42)    17:03.52 (32.54)
       17:34.24 (30.72)
 12 Smith, Alex A             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR     17:13.48   17:35.27        
                  27.74       58.21 (30.47)     1:29.62 (31.41)     2:01.84 (32.22)
        2:33.91 (32.07)     3:06.07 (32.16)     3:38.81 (32.74)     4:11.14 (32.33)
        4:43.43 (32.29)     5:15.90 (32.47)     5:48.59 (32.69)     6:20.98 (32.39)
        6:53.21 (32.23)     7:25.53 (32.32)     7:58.24 (32.71)     8:30.75 (32.51)
        9:03.24 (32.49)     9:35.50 (32.26)    10:07.97 (32.47)    10:40.53 (32.56)
       11:12.61 (32.08)    11:44.67 (32.06)    12:16.73 (32.06)    12:49.02 (32.29)
       13:21.61 (32.59)    13:53.76 (32.15)    14:25.85 (32.09)    14:58.03 (32.18)
       15:30.19 (32.16)    16:02.46 (32.27)    16:34.77 (32.31)    17:05.88 (31.11)
       17:35.27 (29.39)
 13 Walsh, Brendan J          18 BGSC-NE             17:09.41   18:07.56        
                  27.11       57.54 (30.43)     1:28.95 (31.41)     2:00.77 (31.82)
        2:32.91 (32.14)     3:05.46 (32.55)     3:38.02 (32.56)     4:11.01 (32.99)
        4:43.63 (32.62)     5:16.34 (32.71)     5:49.08 (32.74)     6:22.27 (33.19)
        6:55.49 (33.22)     7:28.69 (33.20)     8:02.08 (33.39)     8:35.38 (33.30)
        9:08.79 (33.41)     9:42.32 (33.53)    10:15.73 (33.41)    10:49.70 (33.97)
       11:23.62 (33.92)    11:57.37 (33.75)    12:31.32 (33.95)    13:05.26 (33.94)
       13:39.16 (33.90)    14:13.28 (34.12)    14:47.31 (34.03)    15:21.50 (34.19)
       15:54.99 (33.49)    16:28.36 (33.37)    17:01.44 (33.08)    17:35.44 (34.00)
       18:07.56 (32.12)
 
Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gordon, Ryan D            15 ALBS-AD                51.85    1:00.33        
                  29.90     1:00.33 (30.43)                                        
  2 Foley, Brian P            17 COND-MR                54.29    1:01.77        
                  30.59     1:01.77 (31.18)                                        
  3 Haines, Harrison M        16 BGSC-NE                53.41    1:02.30        
                  30.69     1:02.30 (31.61)                                        
  4 Neuendorf, Lance          17 NY Sharks-MR           53.06    1:02.40        
                  30.45     1:02.40 (31.95)                                        
  5 Blyzinskyj, Jack A        16 BGSC-NE                53.35    1:02.84        
                  30.52     1:02.84 (32.32)                                        
  6 McCarter, Alex E          17 NYCC-MR                53.59    1:04.52        
                  31.17     1:04.52 (33.35)                                        
  7 Farm, Eric R              17 COND-MR                52.20    1:05.19        
                  31.05     1:05.19 (34.14)                                        
  8 Carlino, Keith A          16 RFAC-MR                53.19    1:07.78        
                  32.33     1:07.78 (35.45)                                        
B - Final
  9 Mackrel, Julian A         16 NDAC-MR                54.35    1:04.20        
                  31.67     1:04.20 (32.53)                                        
  9 Mattera, Michael P        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.25    1:04.20        
                  31.35     1:04.20 (32.85)                                        
 11 Alderson, Patrick P       16 RFAC-MR                55.22    1:04.28        
                  31.46     1:04.28 (32.82)                                        
 12 Swaim, Alex J             15 BGSC-NE                54.69    1:04.44        
                  31.39     1:04.44 (33.05)                                        
 13 Bosse, Timothy J          18 NBS-MR                 55.39    1:05.37        
                  32.09     1:05.37 (33.28)                                        
 14 Treanor, Dallan B         17 Marlins-MR             54.73    1:06.86        
                  31.97     1:06.86 (34.89)                                        
 15 Lin, Alex                 15 Twisters-MR            55.07    1:07.11        
                  31.89     1:07.11 (35.22)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 52.26   1/30/2011 Eric R Farm, COND                            
 Meet Qualifying:  59.28
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gordon, Ryan D            15 ALBS-AD                52.63      51.85Mq      
                  25.37       51.85 (26.48)                                        
  2 Farm, Eric R              17 COND-MR                50.85      52.20Mq      
                  25.36       52.20 (26.84)                                        
  3 Neuendorf, Lance          17 NY Sharks-MR           51.88      53.06 q      
                  26.06       53.06 (27.00)                                        
  4 Carlino, Keith A          16 RFAC-MR                51.96      53.19 q      
                  26.32       53.19 (26.87)                                        
  5 Blyzinskyj, Jack A        16 BGSC-NE                52.87      53.35 q      
                  26.26       53.35 (27.09)                                        
  6 Haines, Harrison M        16 BGSC-NE                51.06      53.41 q      
                  25.91       53.41 (27.50)                                        
  7 McCarter, Alex E          17 NYCC-MR                53.29      53.59 q      
                  26.01       53.59 (27.58)                                        
  8 Dervisevic, Alen          16 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.22      53.94 q      
                  26.02       53.94 (27.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Foley, Brian P            17 COND-MR                51.93      54.29 q      
                  26.69       54.29 (27.60)                                        
 10 Mackrel, Julian A         16 NDAC-MR                52.59      54.35 q      
                  26.82       54.35 (27.53)                                        
 11 Plaschka, Justin T        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.34      54.64 q      
                  25.87       54.64 (28.77)                                        
 12 Swaim, Alex J             15 BGSC-NE                54.41      54.69 q      
                  26.54       54.69 (28.15)                                        
 13 Treanor, Dallan B         17 Marlins-MR             55.35      54.73 q      
                  26.21       54.73 (28.52)                                        
 14 Lin, Alex                 15 Twisters-MR            55.00      55.07 q      
                  26.56       55.07 (28.51)                                        
 15 Alderson, Patrick P       16 RFAC-MR                56.18      55.22 q      
                  27.01       55.22 (28.21)                                        
 16 Mattera, Michael P        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.16      55.25 q      
                  26.85       55.25 (28.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bosse, Timothy J          18 NBS-MR                 52.76      55.39        
                  26.82       55.39 (28.57)                                        
 18 Cho, Justin J             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.93      55.66        
                  26.42       55.66 (29.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Parisi, Joey N            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.12      55.89        
                  27.29       55.89 (28.60)                                        
 20 Tilneac, George           15 NYCC-MR                55.88      55.94        
                  27.00       55.94 (28.94)                                        
 20 Zitelny, Edan             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.41      55.94        
                  27.26       55.94 (28.68)                                        
 22 Kennon, Declan P          15 Badger-MR              55.72      55.97        
                  27.61       55.97 (28.36)                                        
 23 Mo, Daniel G              16 Badger-MR              54.81      55.99        
                  27.37       55.99 (28.62)                                        
 24 Tialios, Kristian P       17 NDAC-MR                55.16      56.02        
                  27.47       56.02 (28.55)                                        
 25 Warnon, Raphael A         17 Aqua Gems-MR           57.46      56.05        
                  27.05       56.05 (29.00)                                        
 26 Schaub, Kevin F           17 COND-MR                54.84      56.07        
                  27.45       56.07 (28.62)                                        
 27 Souza, Luciano P          17 Un-Rac-CT              53.15      56.27        
                  27.35       56.27 (28.92)                                        
 28 Wang, Eric                15 Badger-MR              56.01      56.34        
                  27.43       56.34 (28.91)                                        
 29 Hooper, Nick R            16 ALBS-AD                55.99      56.39        
                  27.34       56.39 (29.05)                                        
 30 Mannix, Richard E         15 Badger-MR              54.31      56.44        
                  27.69       56.44 (28.75)                                        
 31 Pu, Austin L              16 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.27      56.51        
                  27.85       56.51 (28.66)                                        
 32 DeMatteo, Greg H          14 BGSC-NE                54.54      56.54        
                  27.84       56.54 (28.70)                                        
 33 Kilduff, John J           14 COND-MR                56.67      56.74        
                  27.14       56.74 (29.60)                                        
 34 Boley, Nathaniel H        16 Wahoos-CT              53.92      56.75        
                  28.01       56.75 (28.74)                                        
 35 Campagna, Steven J        16 NDAC-MR                57.53      56.77        
                  27.36       56.77 (29.41)                                        
 36 Andjelic, Nikola          14 COND-MR                59.21      56.80        
                  27.29       56.80 (29.51)                                        
 37 Blank, Travis C           15 NDAC-MR                55.65      57.20        
                  27.72       57.20 (29.48)                                        
 37 Chen, Bobby               17 COND-MR                54.63      57.20        
                  27.71       57.20 (29.49)                                        
 39 Yeo, Maxwell Z            16 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.68      57.30        
                  28.11       57.30 (29.19)                                        
 39 Parks, Thomas J           17 Un-Rac-CT              55.89      57.30        
                  27.98       57.30 (29.32)                                        
 41 Koenigsberger, Stephan    17 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.70      57.33        
                  27.71       57.33 (29.62)                                        
 42 Bastianelli, Cassidy      16 BGSC-NE                58.53      57.60        
                  28.27       57.60 (29.33)                                        
 43 Towne, Mitchell R         17 Badger-MR              55.96      57.62        
                  28.31       57.62 (29.31)                                        
 44 Morgan, Joseph I          17 NBS-MR                 56.06      57.65        
                  27.77       57.65 (29.88)                                        
 45 Bleier, Jackson A         18 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.31      57.81        
                  28.72       57.81 (29.09)                                        
 46 Caulfield, Thomas J       17 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.31      57.90        
                  28.34       57.90 (29.56)                                        
 47 Kearney, Thomas J         17 ALBS-AD                57.37      57.99        
                  28.22       57.99 (29.77)                                        
 48 Kealy, Tommy D            15 Wahoos-CT              54.29      58.09        
                  28.09       58.09 (30.00)                                        
 49 Zorgman, Ruan J           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.90      58.20        
                  28.77       58.20 (29.43)                                        
 50 McClure, Brendan F        15 WHAT-CT                56.85      58.29        
                  28.32       58.29 (29.97)                                        
 51 Maguire, Patrick R        16 Un-Rac-CT              59.10      58.50        
                  28.65       58.50 (29.85)                                        
 52 Guo, Andrew               15 Twisters-MR            58.28      58.64        
                  28.52       58.64 (30.12)                                        
 53 Rosenkranz, Erik W        16 RFAC-MR                59.08      58.69        
                  28.51       58.69 (30.18)                                        
 54 Legros, Marcel D          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.24      58.70        
                  29.18       58.70 (29.52)                                        
 55 Molina, Mace D            17 Wahoos-CT              59.89      59.29        
                  29.08       59.29 (30.21)                                        
 56 Capodanno, Michael S      16 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.43      59.50        
                  28.67       59.50 (30.83)                                        
 57 Baudinet, Michael C       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.23      59.67        
                  29.45       59.67 (30.22)                                        
 58 Smith, Alex A             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.90      59.84        
                  29.30       59.84 (30.54)                                        
 59 Hrabchak, Will R          13 BGSC-NE                59.19      59.85        
                  28.96       59.85 (30.89)                                        
 60 Krosser, Jared M          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.87      59.89        
                  29.00       59.89 (30.89)                                        
 61 Tesser, Josh D            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.94    1:00.19        
                  29.45     1:00.19 (30.74)                                        
 62 Munoz, Daniel             18 NY Sharks-MR           59.10    1:00.37        
                  29.48     1:00.37 (30.89)                                        
 63 Fein, Sam B               16 COND-MR                59.28    1:00.46        
                  29.66     1:00.46 (30.80)                                        
 64 Uszynski, Arthur          15 Twisters-MR            57.45    1:00.62        
                  29.89     1:00.62 (30.73)                                        
 65 Abrahamsen, Peter         17 NY Sharks-MR           59.13    1:00.65        
                  29.47     1:00.65 (31.18)                                        
 66 Olin, Evan D              17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.19    1:00.72        
                  29.49     1:00.72 (31.23)                                        
 67 Cerutti, Chris J          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.95    1:00.73        
                  29.74     1:00.73 (30.99)                                        
 68 Magee, Dylan P            15 COND-MR                59.28    1:00.78        
                  29.69     1:00.78 (31.09)                                        
 69 Egan, Liam R              14 Badger-MR              58.16    1:00.85        
                  29.55     1:00.85 (31.30)                                        
 70 Lyons, Sean P             16 Badger-MR              58.68    1:00.95        
                  29.48     1:00.95 (31.47)                                        
 71 Hanson, Matt E            16 COND-MR                59.20    1:01.24        
                  29.83     1:01.24 (31.41)                                        
 72 McLaughlin, James J       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.15    1:01.31        
                  29.92     1:01.31 (31.39)                                        
 73 Bachar, Tomer             13 UN-MR                  59.28    1:02.16        
                  29.82     1:02.16 (32.34)                                        
 74 WU, Kevin Z               14 Twisters-MR            57.18    1:02.81        
                  30.37     1:02.81 (32.44)                                        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Gordon, Ryan D            15 ALBS-AD              1:51.86    2:10.81        
                  30.93     1:05.17 (34.24)     1:39.07 (33.90)     2:10.81 (31.74)
  2 Conaton, Patrick A        15 Badger-MR            1:53.11    2:11.60        
                  30.93     1:05.13 (34.20)     1:38.49 (33.36)     2:11.60 (33.11)
  3 Hogan, Brian R            17 Badger-MR            1:54.21    2:15.76        
                  31.76     1:06.07 (34.31)     1:40.96 (34.89)     2:15.76 (34.80)
  4 Dervisevic, Alen          16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.81    2:19.24        
                  32.00     1:07.29 (35.29)     1:43.41 (36.12)     2:19.24 (35.83)
  5 Farm, Eric R              17 COND-MR              1:52.66    2:19.67        
                  30.99     1:06.18 (35.19)     1:42.67 (36.49)     2:19.67 (37.00)
  6 Byrne, Gregg J            17 NY Sharks-MR         1:56.95    2:20.45        
                  33.35     1:08.61 (35.26)     1:45.29 (36.68)     2:20.45 (35.16)
  7 Walsh, Ryan M             17 COND-MR              1:56.54    2:21.49        
                  32.49     1:08.06 (35.57)     1:44.52 (36.46)     2:21.49 (36.97)
B - Final
  9 Neuendorf, Lance          17 NY Sharks-MR         1:58.52    2:14.24        
                  31.39     1:05.77 (34.38)     1:40.03 (34.26)     2:14.24 (34.21)
 10 Luong, Kiet T             17 BGSC-NE              1:59.95    2:19.04        
                  32.58     1:07.66 (35.08)     1:43.22 (35.56)     2:19.04 (35.82)
 11 Kennon, Declan P          15 Badger-MR            1:59.74    2:20.50        
                  32.80     1:08.73 (35.93)     1:46.62 (37.89)     2:20.50 (33.88)
 12 Tialios, Kristian P       17 NDAC-MR              2:00.16    2:20.78        
                  32.82     1:08.18 (35.36)     1:45.14 (36.96)     2:20.78 (35.64)
 13 Swaim, Alex J             15 BGSC-NE              2:00.10    2:20.93        
                  33.26     1:09.23 (35.97)     1:45.89 (36.66)     2:20.93 (35.04)
 14 Parisi, Joey N            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.66    2:21.08        
                  32.43     1:07.92 (35.49)     1:44.54 (36.62)     2:21.08 (36.54)
 15 Carlino, Keith A          16 RFAC-MR              1:58.60    2:21.11        
                  32.18     1:07.57 (35.39)     1:43.96 (36.39)     2:21.11 (37.15)
 16 Lin, Alex                 15 Twisters-MR          1:59.23    2:30.48        
                  33.59     1:11.66 (38.07)     1:51.01 (39.35)     2:30.48 (39.47)
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:50.85   1/31/2009 Jack S Wagner, LIAC -MR                    
 Meet Qualifying:  2:08.35
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gordon, Ryan D            15 ALBS-AD              1:55.31    1:51.86 q      
                  27.04       55.86 (28.82)     1:24.15 (28.29)     1:51.86 (27.71)
  2 Farm, Eric R              17 COND-MR              1:50.28    1:52.66 q      
                  25.94       54.12 (28.18)     1:23.19 (29.07)     1:52.66 (29.47)
  3 Conaton, Patrick A        15 Badger-MR            1:54.52    1:53.11 q      
                  27.06       55.95 (28.89)     1:24.90 (28.95)     1:53.11 (28.21)
  4 Charnin-Aker, Josh S      22 NYAC-MR              1:55.72    1:53.35 q      
                  27.20       55.96 (28.76)     1:25.40 (29.44)     1:53.35 (27.95)
  5 Hogan, Brian R            17 Badger-MR            1:50.32    1:54.21 q      
                  27.70       56.61 (28.91)     1:25.75 (29.14)     1:54.21 (28.46)
  6 Dervisevic, Alen          16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:57.28    1:55.81 q      
                  27.05       56.04 (28.99)     1:25.48 (29.44)     1:55.81 (30.33)
  7 Walsh, Ryan M             17 COND-MR              1:53.92    1:56.54 q      
                  27.03       56.81 (29.78)     1:26.56 (29.75)     1:56.54 (29.98)
  8 Byrne, Gregg J            17 NY Sharks-MR         1:55.73    1:56.95 q      
                  28.08       57.65 (29.57)     1:27.55 (29.90)     1:56.95 (29.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hooper, Nick R            16 ALBS-AD              1:58.78    1:57.85 q      
                  28.31       57.88 (29.57)     1:27.25 (29.37)     1:57.85 (30.60)
 10 Neuendorf, Lance          17 NY Sharks-MR         1:51.89    1:58.52 q      
                  27.51       57.55 (30.04)     1:28.08 (30.53)     1:58.52 (30.44)
 11 Carlino, Keith A          16 RFAC-MR              1:56.82    1:58.60 q      
                  27.86       58.03 (30.17)     1:28.21 (30.18)     1:58.60 (30.39)
 12 Lin, Alex                 15 Twisters-MR          2:00.90    1:59.23 q      
                  27.49       57.48 (29.99)     1:28.34 (30.86)     1:59.23 (30.89)
 13 Parisi, Joey N            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.17    1:59.66 q      
                  28.02       58.08 (30.06)     1:29.03 (30.95)     1:59.66 (30.63)
 14 Kennon, Declan P          15 Badger-MR            1:55.43    1:59.74 q      
                  28.25       58.36 (30.11)     1:29.47 (31.11)     1:59.74 (30.27)
 15 Luong, Kiet T             17 BGSC-NE              1:55.68    1:59.95 q      
                  27.81       57.98 (30.17)     1:28.64 (30.66)     1:59.95 (31.31)
 16 Swaim, Alex J             15 BGSC-NE              1:59.49    2:00.10 q      
                  27.81       58.12 (30.31)     1:29.28 (31.16)     2:00.10 (30.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tialios, Kristian P       17 NDAC-MR              1:58.66    2:00.16        
                  27.89       58.04 (30.15)     1:29.17 (31.13)     2:00.16 (30.99)
 18 Mattera, Michael P        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.67    2:00.21        
                  27.42       58.18 (30.76)     1:29.74 (31.56)     2:00.21 (30.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Alderson, Patrick P       16 RFAC-MR              2:02.12    2:00.28        
                  28.24       58.50 (30.26)     1:30.07 (31.57)     2:00.28 (30.21)
 20 Mannix, Richard E         15 Badger-MR            1:56.19    2:00.58        
                  27.80       57.92 (30.12)     1:29.26 (31.34)     2:00.58 (31.32)
 21 Bosse, Timothy J          18 NBS-MR               2:00.08    2:00.62        
                  28.24       58.66 (30.42)     1:29.60 (30.94)     2:00.62 (31.02)
 22 Schaub, Kevin F           17 COND-MR              2:01.48    2:01.37        
                  28.18       58.55 (30.37)     1:29.50 (30.95)     2:01.37 (31.87)
 23 Boley, Nathaniel H        16 Wahoos-CT            1:58.12    2:01.59        
                  28.56       59.40 (30.84)     1:30.81 (31.41)     2:01.59 (30.78)
 24 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     16 LIAC-MR              2:00.72    2:02.00        
                  28.77       59.38 (30.61)     1:30.56 (31.18)     2:02.00 (31.44)
 25 Towne, Mitchell R         17 Badger-MR            1:54.91    2:02.19        
                  28.71       59.65 (30.94)     1:30.96 (31.31)     2:02.19 (31.23)
 26 Wagner, Ryan T            14 COND-MR              2:05.54    2:02.41        
                  28.40       59.38 (30.98)     1:31.12 (31.74)     2:02.41 (31.29)
 27 Grant, Lenny              13 LIAC-MR              2:02.62    2:02.49        
                  29.54     1:01.13 (31.59)     1:33.01 (31.88)     2:02.49 (29.48)
 28 Zitelny, Edan             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.97    2:02.72        
                  27.69       58.36 (30.67)     1:30.41 (32.05)     2:02.72 (32.31)
 29 DeMatteo, Greg H          14 BGSC-NE              2:02.14    2:02.75        
                  27.42       58.06 (30.64)     1:30.85 (32.79)     2:02.75 (31.90)
 30 Parks, Thomas J           17 Un-Rac-CT            2:00.50    2:03.14        
                  29.29       59.53 (30.24)     1:31.15 (31.62)     2:03.14 (31.99)
 31 Bleier, Jackson A         18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:07.48    2:03.25        
                  29.73     1:00.18 (30.45)     1:31.74 (31.56)     2:03.25 (31.51)
 32 Kaplan, Zach I            14 TVSC-MR              2:01.69    2:03.58        
                  28.02       58.80 (30.78)     1:31.13 (32.33)     2:03.58 (32.45)
 33 Kilduff, John J           14 COND-MR              2:01.82    2:03.83        
                  29.00     1:00.41 (31.41)     1:32.61 (32.20)     2:03.83 (31.22)
 34 Warnon, Raphael A         17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:05.58    2:03.97        
                  28.77     1:00.08 (31.31)     1:32.45 (32.37)     2:03.97 (31.52)
 35 Caulfield, Thomas J       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.74    2:04.00        
                  29.22       59.69 (30.47)     1:31.69 (32.00)     2:04.00 (32.31)
 36 Wang, Eric                15 Badger-MR            2:04.14    2:04.18        
                  29.16     1:00.82 (31.66)     1:32.13 (31.31)     2:04.18 (32.05)
 37 Khrystenko, Anton         13 LIAC-MR              2:03.97    2:04.32        
                  29.89     1:01.54 (31.65)     1:33.09 (31.55)     2:04.32 (31.23)
 38 Yeo, Maxwell Z            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:04.26    2:04.91        
                  29.27     1:00.86 (31.59)     1:33.17 (32.31)     2:04.91 (31.74)
 39 Blank, Travis C           15 NDAC-MR              2:00.70    2:05.02        
                  29.02     1:00.09 (31.07)     1:32.47 (32.38)     2:05.02 (32.55)
 40 Bravo, David D            13 Badger-MR            2:05.63    2:05.21        
                  29.67     1:00.98 (31.31)     1:33.05 (32.07)     2:05.21 (32.16)
 41 Purvis, Robby J           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:59.47    2:05.31        
                  28.86       59.83 (30.97)     1:32.61 (32.78)     2:05.31 (32.70)
 42 Taskindoust, rod          17 COND-MR                   NT    2:05.72        
                  28.39       59.41 (31.02)     1:32.18 (32.77)     2:05.72 (33.54)
 43 Smith, Alex A             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:54.68    2:06.27        
                  29.55     1:01.40 (31.85)     1:34.29 (32.89)     2:06.27 (31.98)
 44 Chen, Bobby               17 COND-MR              2:03.26    2:06.36        
                  28.67       59.95 (31.28)     1:33.11 (33.16)     2:06.36 (33.25)
 45 Morgan, Joseph I          17 NBS-MR               2:07.31    2:06.45        
                  28.80     1:00.07 (31.27)     1:33.19 (33.12)     2:06.45 (33.26)
 46 Egan, Liam R              14 Badger-MR            2:02.34    2:06.97        
                  29.84     1:01.76 (31.92)     1:34.35 (32.59)     2:06.97 (32.62)
 47 Bond, Cody B              16 Wahoos-CT            2:10.97    2:07.08        
                  30.09     1:02.42 (32.33)     1:35.02 (32.60)     2:07.08 (32.06)
 48 Krosser, Jared M          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:04.89    2:07.43        
                  30.08     1:01.94 (31.86)     1:34.46 (32.52)     2:07.43 (32.97)
 49 Maguire, Patrick R        16 Un-Rac-CT            2:08.01    2:07.45        
                  29.53     1:01.32 (31.79)     1:34.57 (33.25)     2:07.45 (32.88)
 50 Abdelrahman, Baraa        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:06.60    2:07.59        
                  30.02     1:02.01 (31.99)     1:34.89 (32.88)     2:07.59 (32.70)
 51 McClure, Brendan F        15 WHAT-CT              2:06.57    2:07.63        
                  29.21     1:01.12 (31.91)     1:34.48 (33.36)     2:07.63 (33.15)
 52 Andjelic, Nikola          14 COND-MR              2:07.57    2:07.85        
                  29.44     1:02.44 (33.00)     1:35.40 (32.96)     2:07.85 (32.45)
 53 DeLise, Sam C             16 Wahoos-CT            2:03.08    2:08.20        
                  30.39     1:02.79 (32.40)     1:36.11 (33.32)     2:08.20 (32.09)
 54 Uszynski, Arthur          15 Twisters-MR          2:02.74    2:08.29        
                  30.03     1:02.29 (32.26)     1:35.50 (33.21)     2:08.29 (32.79)
 55 Guo, Andrew               15 Twisters-MR          2:07.70    2:08.44        
                  29.72     1:02.56 (32.84)     1:35.99 (33.43)     2:08.44 (32.45)
 56 Cerutti, Chris J          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:04.49    2:08.70        
                  30.96     1:03.62 (32.66)     1:36.37 (32.75)     2:08.70 (32.33)
 57 Legros, Marcel D          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:01.69    2:08.80        
                  30.79     1:03.10 (32.31)     1:35.97 (32.87)     2:08.80 (32.83)
 58 McLaughlin, James J       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:06.50    2:09.54        
                  29.72     1:02.52 (32.80)     1:36.07 (33.55)     2:09.54 (33.47)
 59 Kealy, Tommy D            15 Wahoos-CT            2:05.46    2:09.74        
                  30.16     1:03.44 (33.28)     1:37.12 (33.68)     2:09.74 (32.62)
 60 Treanor, Dallan B         17 Marlins-MR           2:05.68    2:09.81        
                  29.14     1:01.61 (32.47)     1:35.94 (34.33)     2:09.81 (33.87)
 61 Darcy, Matthew J          16 TVSC-MR              2:06.51    2:10.63        
                  30.50     1:03.28 (32.78)     1:37.06 (33.78)     2:10.63 (33.57)
 61 Hrabchak, Will R          13 BGSC-NE              2:07.65    2:10.63        
                  29.97     1:02.70 (32.73)     1:37.08 (34.38)     2:10.63 (33.55)
 63 Tesser, Josh D            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:01.20    2:10.96        
                  30.41     1:03.07 (32.66)     1:37.51 (34.44)     2:10.96 (33.45)
 64 Wendland, Brian A         14 LIAC-MR              2:07.98    2:12.01        
                  30.84     1:04.43 (33.59)     1:38.49 (34.06)     2:12.01 (33.52)
 65 Nilsson, Evan A           13 TVSC-MR              2:04.18    2:12.27        
                  30.48     1:04.20 (33.72)     1:38.51 (34.31)     2:12.27 (33.76)
 66 Baudinet, Michael C       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:07.57    2:12.81        
                  30.33     1:03.97 (33.64)     1:39.06 (35.09)     2:12.81 (33.75)
 67 Shields, Brandon T        16 COND-MR              2:06.75    2:13.99        
                  30.50     1:04.43 (33.93)     1:39.26 (34.83)     2:13.99 (34.73)
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:00.98   1/31/2009 Mike McVicker, Badger                      
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.38
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Rosenkranz, Erik W        16 RFAC-MR                   NT    1:04.94        
 
Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Diaz, David G             19 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.08    1:07.60        
                  32.37     1:07.60 (35.23)                                        
  2 Modrov, Brandon A         26 HAA-MR                 59.83    1:07.74        
                  31.34     1:07.74 (36.40)                                        
  3 Domagala, Michael         16 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.76    1:10.65        
                  33.25     1:10.65 (37.40)                                        
  4 Cummings, Tommy F         17 COND-MR              1:00.40    1:11.30        
                  32.72     1:11.30 (38.58)                                        
  5 Chansakul, JR J           18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.08    1:12.67        
                  34.82     1:12.67 (37.85)                                        
  6 Pu, Austin L              16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.54    1:13.03        
                  34.84     1:13.03 (38.19)                                        
  7 Mackrel, Julian A         16 NDAC-MR              1:00.18    1:13.60        
                  34.59     1:13.60 (39.01)                                        
  8 Treanor, Dallan B         17 Marlins-MR           1:01.62    1:14.45        
                  34.79     1:14.45 (39.66)                                        
B - Final
  9 Kelleher, Andrew J        16 RFAC-MR              1:01.77    1:11.55        
                  33.84     1:11.55 (37.71)                                        
 10 Koenigsberger, Stephan    17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.17    1:12.64        
                  33.63     1:12.64 (39.01)                                        
 11 Cheng, Noah               17 Twisters-MR          1:02.66    1:13.79        
                  35.28     1:13.79 (38.51)                                        
 12 Zorgman, Ruan J           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.39    1:14.00        
                  35.13     1:14.00 (38.87)                                        
 13 Stewart, David C          14 Badger-MR            1:01.90    1:14.12        
                  34.75     1:14.12 (39.37)                                        
 14 Bradnock, Reggie N        15 COND-MR              1:01.72    1:14.19        
                  34.82     1:14.19 (39.37)                                        
 15 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     16 LIAC-MR              1:02.14    1:15.31        
                  35.17     1:15.31 (40.14)                                        
 16 Crumm, James R            16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:02.01    1:16.32        
                  35.59     1:16.32 (40.73)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 59.08   1/29/2011 Griffin T Schumacher, AGUA Swim Team         
 Meet Qualifying:  1:07.38
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Domagala, Michael         16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.52      58.76Mq      
                  27.87       58.76 (30.89)                                        
  2 Diaz, David G             19 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.94      59.08Mq      
                  28.01       59.08 (31.07)                                        
  3 Modrov, Brandon A         26 HAA-MR                 55.79      59.83 q      
                  28.05       59.83 (31.78)                                        
  4 Mackrel, Julian A         16 NDAC-MR                59.57    1:00.18 q      
                  28.53     1:00.18 (31.65)                                        
  5 Cummings, Tommy F         17 COND-MR                57.94    1:00.40 q      
                  28.49     1:00.40 (31.91)                                        
  6 Carlucci, Conor A         23 NYAC-MR                56.75    1:00.54 q      
                  28.48     1:00.54 (32.06)                                        
  6 Pu, Austin L              16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.19    1:00.54 q      
                  28.79     1:00.54 (31.75)                                        
  8 Chansakul, JR J           18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.98    1:01.08 q      
                  29.19     1:01.08 (31.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tremain, Max              16 Badger-MR              59.24    1:01.35 q      
                  28.97     1:01.35 (32.38)                                        
 10 Treanor, Dallan B         17 Marlins-MR           1:01.30    1:01.62 q      
                  28.46     1:01.62 (33.16)                                        
 11 Bradnock, Reggie N        15 COND-MR              1:02.00    1:01.72 q      
                  28.86     1:01.72 (32.86)                                        
 12 Kelleher, Andrew J        16 RFAC-MR                59.93    1:01.77 q      
                  28.88     1:01.77 (32.89)                                        
 13 Stewart, David C          14 Badger-MR            1:02.25    1:01.90 q      
                  29.41     1:01.90 (32.49)                                        
 14 Crumm, James R            16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:03.61    1:02.01 q      
                  28.93     1:02.01 (33.08)                                        
 15 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     16 LIAC-MR              1:00.83    1:02.14 q      
                  29.22     1:02.14 (32.92)                                        
 16 Koenigsberger, Stephan    17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.16    1:02.17 q      
                  29.01     1:02.17 (33.16)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zorgman, Ruan J           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.06    1:02.39        
                  29.35     1:02.39 (33.04)                                        
 18 Cheng, Noah               17 Twisters-MR          1:02.76    1:02.66        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Simkins, Robert T         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.46    1:02.74        
                  29.49     1:02.74 (33.25)                                        
 20 Carey, Jack T             16 NY Sharks-MR         1:01.91    1:02.83        
                  29.56     1:02.83 (33.27)                                        
 21 Vingan, Isaac             17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.94    1:02.85        
                  29.86     1:02.85 (32.99)                                        
 22 Scott, Thomas H           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.86    1:03.42        
                  30.17     1:03.42 (33.25)                                        
 23 Hesse, Niklas A           17 TVSC-MR              1:01.80    1:03.49        
                  29.37     1:03.49 (34.12)                                        
 24 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.58    1:03.54        
                  30.29     1:03.54 (33.25)                                        
 25 Andjelic, Nikola          14 COND-MR              1:03.22    1:03.58        
                  30.00     1:03.58 (33.58)                                        
 26 Lin, Justin               14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.76    1:03.66        
                  30.36     1:03.66 (33.30)                                        
 27 Lin, Alex                 15 Twisters-MR          1:01.77    1:03.74        
                  29.93     1:03.74 (33.81)                                        
 28 Shan, Yuankai             16 BGSC-NE              1:01.59    1:04.78        
                  30.39     1:04.78 (34.39)                                        
 29 Zyniecki, Reid M          16 ALBS-AD              1:04.51    1:04.80        
                  30.90     1:04.80 (33.90)                                        
 30 Cavotti, Spencer          16 NDAC-MR              1:04.68    1:04.86        
                  30.01     1:04.86 (34.85)                                        
 31 Kearney, Thomas J         17 ALBS-AD              1:04.59    1:04.91        
                  30.75     1:04.91 (34.16)                                        
 32 Grant, Lenny              13 LIAC-MR              1:03.15    1:05.04        
                  30.47     1:05.04 (34.57)                                        
 32 Rosenkranz, Erik W        16 RFAC-MR              1:04.51    1:05.04        
                  30.74     1:05.04 (34.30)                                        
 34 Quinones, Christopher D   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.95    1:05.23        
                  30.71     1:05.23 (34.52)                                        
 35 Garcia, Steven Q          12 Twisters-MR          1:03.09    1:05.26        
                  30.02     1:05.26 (35.24)                                        
 36 Aventuro, Christopher J   15 Badger-MR            1:02.25    1:06.29        
                  31.38     1:06.29 (34.91)                                        
 37 Magee, Dylan P            15 COND-MR              1:07.25    1:07.03        
                  31.68     1:07.03 (35.35)                                        
 38 Gordon, Luther W          13 ALBS-AD              1:04.76    1:07.07        
                  32.07     1:07.07 (35.00)                                        
 39 McHugh, Chase T           16 TVSC-MR              1:03.76    1:07.25        
                  31.61     1:07.25 (35.64)                                        
 40 Shapira, Tomer L          16 COND-MR              1:05.55    1:07.46        
                  32.31     1:07.46 (35.15)                                        
 41 Mukudai, Reo              15 Badger-MR            1:06.68    1:07.71        
                  31.80     1:07.71 (35.91)                                        
 42 Mattera, Michael P        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.29    1:07.72        
                  31.97     1:07.72 (35.75)                                        
 43 Legros, Marcel D          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.72    1:07.75        
                  31.74     1:07.75 (36.01)                                        
 44 Lau, Jacky                17 Twisters-MR          1:04.44    1:07.81        
                  32.18     1:07.81 (35.63)                                        
 45 Darcy, Matthew J          16 TVSC-MR              1:05.54    1:08.18        
                  31.99     1:08.18 (36.19)                                        
 46 Morgan, Joseph I          17 NBS-MR               1:06.44    1:08.40        
                  32.06     1:08.40 (36.34)                                        
 47 Krosser, Jared M          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.12    1:08.84        
                  31.82     1:08.84 (37.02)                                        
 48 WU, Kevin Z               14 Twisters-MR          1:05.54    1:08.91        
                  32.32     1:08.91 (36.59)                                        
 49 Kleinsmith, Ian P         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.78    1:09.57        
                  32.19     1:09.57 (37.38)                                        
 50 Fletcher, Henry R         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.08    1:09.63        
                  32.38     1:09.63 (37.25)                                        
 51 Abrahamsen, Peter         17 NY Sharks-MR         1:05.29    1:10.92        
                  32.19     1:10.92 (38.73)                                        
 52 Lyons, Michael G          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.37    1:11.85        
                  33.95     1:11.85 (37.90)                                        
 53 Ifshin, Alec D            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.33    1:13.09        
                  34.10     1:13.09 (38.99)                                        
 54 Scholz, Philip            23 TVSC-MR              1:23.76    1:17.47        
                  37.01     1:17.47 (40.46)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:13.63    2/1/2009 Alex J Gianino, Badger                     
 Meet Qualifying:  2:27.52
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Wagner, Ryan T            14 COND-MR                   NT    2:31.97        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ronda, Eric W             17 Wahoos-CT            2:07.48    2:27.44        
                  33.04     1:10.79 (37.75)     1:48.59 (37.80)     2:27.44 (38.85)
  2 Diaz, David G             19 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.05    2:30.78        
                  33.92     1:13.33 (39.41)     1:52.13 (38.80)     2:30.78 (38.65)
  3 Cummings, Tommy F         17 COND-MR              2:14.56    2:31.53        
                  33.76     1:11.49 (37.73)     1:51.45 (39.96)     2:31.53 (40.08)
  4 Mo, Samuel                17 Badger-MR            2:13.90    2:32.21        
                  34.47     1:12.95 (38.48)     1:52.58 (39.63)     2:32.21 (39.63)
  5 Domagala, Michael         16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:06.25    2:33.11        
                  34.14     1:13.49 (39.35)     1:53.16 (39.67)     2:33.11 (39.95)
  6 Kelleher, Andrew J        16 RFAC-MR              2:16.05    2:39.39        
                  35.80     1:15.15 (39.35)     1:56.84 (41.69)     2:39.39 (42.55)
  7 Chansakul, JR J           18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.73    2:39.67        
                  35.54     1:16.48 (40.94)     1:58.14 (41.66)     2:39.67 (41.53)
  8 Zorgman, Ruan J           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.32    2:39.72        
                  35.49     1:16.01 (40.52)     1:58.26 (42.25)     2:39.72 (41.46)
B - Final
  9 DeLise, Sam C             16 Wahoos-CT            2:16.26    2:34.98        
                  34.74     1:13.82 (39.08)     1:53.59 (39.77)     2:34.98 (41.39)
 10 Scott, Thomas H           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.40    2:39.87        
                  35.39     1:15.86 (40.47)     1:57.96 (42.10)     2:39.87 (41.91)
 11 Andjelic, Nikola          14 COND-MR              2:19.00    2:41.32        
                  36.28     1:17.99 (41.71)     2:00.26 (42.27)     2:41.32 (41.06)
 12 Crumm, James R            16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:17.39    2:44.15        
                  35.44     1:16.55 (41.11)     1:59.76 (43.21)     2:44.15 (44.39)
 13 Cheng, Noah               17 Twisters-MR          2:17.00    2:44.30        
                  35.61     1:16.67 (41.06)     1:59.67 (43.00)     2:44.30 (44.63)
 14 LI, Terry                 16 COND-MR              2:19.86    2:52.72        
                  36.39     1:21.37 (44.98)     2:07.51 (46.14)     2:52.72 (45.21)
 15 Lin, Alex                 15 Twisters-MR          2:19.71    2:53.59        
                  38.91     1:22.50 (43.59)     2:09.07 (46.57)     2:53.59 (44.52)
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 2:09.30   1/30/2011 Brian S Bollerman, UNRAC-CT                
 Meet Qualifying:  2:27.52
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Domagala, Michael         16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:09.47    2:06.25Mq      
                  28.72     1:00.35 (31.63)     1:33.21 (32.86)     2:06.25 (33.04)
  2 Ronda, Eric W             17 Wahoos-CT            1:59.55    2:07.48Mq      
                  29.36     1:01.67 (32.31)     1:34.72 (33.05)     2:07.48 (32.76)
  3 D'Errico, Angelo C        24 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.67    2:08.62Mq      
                  28.82     1:02.08 (33.26)     1:35.14 (33.06)     2:08.62 (33.48)
  4 Diaz, David G             19 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:11.56    2:10.05 q      
                  29.98     1:03.30 (33.32)     1:36.47 (33.17)     2:10.05 (33.58)
  5 Chansakul, JR J           18 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.23    2:12.73 q      
                  30.15     1:03.85 (33.70)     1:37.98 (34.13)     2:12.73 (34.75)
  6 Mo, Samuel                17 Badger-MR            2:04.44    2:13.90 q      
                  29.87     1:03.59 (33.72)     1:38.38 (34.79)     2:13.90 (35.52)
  7 Cummings, Tommy F         17 COND-MR              2:05.30    2:14.56 q      
                  29.41     1:03.21 (33.80)     1:38.69 (35.48)     2:14.56 (35.87)
  8 Zorgman, Ruan J           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:07.89    2:15.32 q      
                  30.17     1:04.44 (34.27)     1:40.08 (35.64)     2:15.32 (35.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kelleher, Andrew J        16 RFAC-MR              2:13.99    2:16.05 q      
                  30.57     1:03.97 (33.40)     1:39.27 (35.30)     2:16.05 (36.78)
 10 DeLise, Sam C             16 Wahoos-CT            2:10.51    2:16.26 q      
                  31.63     1:06.10 (34.47)     1:40.96 (34.86)     2:16.26 (35.30)
 11 Cassell, Gunther A        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.20    2:16.36 q      
                  30.30     1:05.30 (35.00)     1:39.90 (34.60)     2:16.36 (36.46)
 12 DU, Jasper L              16 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.01    2:16.91 q      
                  30.44     1:04.66 (34.22)     1:40.27 (35.61)     2:16.91 (36.64)
 13 Cheng, Noah               17 Twisters-MR          2:19.22    2:17.00 q      
                  30.62     1:05.60 (34.98)     1:41.51 (35.91)     2:17.00 (35.49)
 14 Crumm, James R            16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:22.25    2:17.39 q      
                  30.54     1:05.31 (34.77)     1:41.21 (35.90)     2:17.39 (36.18)
 15 Scott, Thomas H           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.25    2:18.40 q      
                  31.69     1:06.21 (34.52)     1:42.01 (35.80)     2:18.40 (36.39)
 16 Byrne, Gregg J            17 NY Sharks-MR         2:10.42    2:18.52 q      
                  31.05     1:05.22 (34.17)     1:41.54 (36.32)     2:18.52 (36.98)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Andjelic, Nikola          14 COND-MR              2:16.22    2:19.00        
                  31.47     1:07.44 (35.97)     1:43.71 (36.27)     2:19.00 (35.29)
 18 Koenigsberger, Stephan    17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.36    2:19.09        
                  31.50     1:07.14 (35.64)     1:43.26 (36.12)     2:19.09 (35.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lin, Justin               14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.52    2:19.62        
                  31.54     1:07.36 (35.82)     1:43.54 (36.18)     2:19.62 (36.08)
 20 Lin, Alex                 15 Twisters-MR          2:15.63    2:19.71        
                  31.79     1:07.14 (35.35)     1:43.43 (36.29)     2:19.71 (36.28)
 21 LI, Terry                 16 COND-MR              2:17.46    2:19.86        
                  31.26     1:06.88 (35.62)     1:43.48 (36.60)     2:19.86 (36.38)
 22 Quinones, Christopher D   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.96    2:20.04        
                  30.39     1:05.56 (35.17)     1:42.32 (36.76)     2:20.04 (37.72)
 23 Zyniecki, Reid M          16 ALBS-AD              2:19.81    2:20.06        
                  31.95     1:08.01 (36.06)     1:43.76 (35.75)     2:20.06 (36.30)
 24 Vingan, Isaac             17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.31    2:20.29        
                  31.46     1:06.79 (35.33)     1:43.22 (36.43)     2:20.29 (37.07)
 25 Shan, Yuankai             16 BGSC-NE              2:18.22    2:20.60        
                  31.20     1:06.41 (35.21)     1:42.92 (36.51)     2:20.60 (37.68)
 26 Treanor, Dallan B         17 Marlins-MR           2:19.57    2:21.11        
                  30.22     1:05.38 (35.16)     1:42.82 (37.44)     2:21.11 (38.29)
 26 Cho, Justin J             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.10    2:21.11        
                  32.83     1:08.33 (35.50)     1:44.42 (36.09)     2:21.11 (36.69)
 28 Simkins, Robert T         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:15.14    2:21.34        
                  31.01     1:06.92 (35.91)     1:44.29 (37.37)     2:21.34 (37.05)
 29 Smith, Grayson P          17 Un-Rac-CT            2:15.35    2:22.69        
                  32.56     1:08.75 (36.19)     1:45.80 (37.05)     2:22.69 (36.89)
 30 Zitelny, Edan             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.97    2:24.38        
                  31.83     1:08.05 (36.22)     1:45.90 (37.85)     2:24.38 (38.48)
 31 Myers, Chris M            17 Un-Rac-CT            2:26.86    2:24.68        
 32 Mattera, Michael P        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.02    2:25.66        
                  33.35     1:11.11 (37.76)     1:48.67 (37.56)     2:25.66 (36.99)
 33 Abdelrahman, Baraa        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.96    2:25.82        
                  32.60     1:09.36 (36.76)     1:47.53 (38.17)     2:25.82 (38.29)
 34 Shapira, Tomer L          16 COND-MR              2:22.88    2:25.84        
                  32.22     1:08.98 (36.76)     1:47.69 (38.71)     2:25.84 (38.15)
 35 Magee, Dylan P            15 COND-MR              2:23.82    2:25.85        
                  33.13     1:09.91 (36.78)     1:48.00 (38.09)     2:25.85 (37.85)
 36 Ifshin, Alec D            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.40    2:25.99        
 37 Zaruvinsky, Leon          16 NY Sharks-MR         2:27.34    2:26.13        
 37 Garcia, Steven Q          12 Twisters-MR          2:20.87    2:26.13        
                  32.01     1:08.94 (36.93)     1:46.96 (38.02)     2:26.13 (39.17)
 39 Bradnock, Reggie N        15 COND-MR              2:18.63    2:26.32        
                  31.21     1:07.82 (36.61)     1:46.00 (38.18)     2:26.32 (40.32)
 40 McCloskey, Tyler          15 NY Sharks-MR         2:26.72    2:26.39        
 41 Tchobanov, Niki I         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.86    2:26.43        
                  31.87     1:08.47 (36.60)     1:47.07 (38.60)     2:26.43 (39.36)
 42 Zugibe, Matthew           13 NY Sharks-MR         2:25.17    2:26.75        
                  33.48     1:11.38 (37.90)     1:49.53 (38.15)     2:26.75 (37.22)
 43 Larson, David J           16 Aqua Gems-MR         2:23.18    2:27.29        
                  31.19     1:07.46 (36.27)     1:46.13 (38.67)     2:27.29 (41.16)
 44 Aventuro, Christopher J   15 Badger-MR            2:13.80    2:27.33        
                  33.49     1:10.64 (37.15)     1:48.94 (38.30)     2:27.33 (38.39)
 45 Cavotti, Spencer          16 NDAC-MR              2:26.01    2:28.53        
                  31.36     1:08.57 (37.21)     1:48.29 (39.72)     2:28.53 (40.24)
 46 Gordon, Luther W          13 ALBS-AD              2:27.12    2:29.27        
 47 Deans-Brandt, Collin W    15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:25.38    2:30.06        
                  32.40     1:10.17 (37.77)     1:49.58 (39.41)     2:30.06 (40.48)
 48 Furey, James K            15 COND-MR              2:17.10    2:31.14        
                  32.01     1:10.78 (38.77)     1:51.02 (40.24)     2:31.14 (40.12)
 49 Legros, Marcel D          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.56    2:31.16        
                  32.83     1:10.85 (38.02)     1:50.81 (39.96)     2:31.16 (40.35)
 50 Krosser, Jared M          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.77    2:32.19        
                  33.12     1:10.51 (37.39)     1:50.74 (40.23)     2:32.19 (41.45)
 51 Morgan, Joseph I          17 NBS-MR               2:27.26    2:32.62        
 52 Lyons, Michael G          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.49    2:34.78        
 53 WU, Kevin Z               14 Twisters-MR          2:19.48    2:35.88        
                  35.70     1:15.57 (39.87)     1:55.61 (40.04)     2:35.88 (40.27)
 -- Smachlo, Miles A          13 ALBS-AD              2:26.18         DQ        
      False start
 
Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Plaschka, Justin T        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.55      58.77        
                  27.73       58.77 (31.04)                                        
  2 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     17 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.57      58.99        
                  28.90       58.99 (30.09)                                        
  3 Mo, Samuel                17 Badger-MR              52.07      59.68        
                  28.43       59.68 (31.25)                                        
  4 LI, Terry                 16 COND-MR                51.83      59.85        
                  27.32       59.85 (32.53)                                        
  5 Jun, YongHoon             19 NY Sharks-MR           53.24    1:00.62        
                  28.48     1:00.62 (32.14)                                        
  6 Walsh, Ryan M             17 COND-MR                52.78    1:02.00        
                  28.41     1:02.00 (33.59)                                        
  7 Chansakul, JR J           18 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.47    1:02.04        
                  29.17     1:02.04 (32.87)                                        
  8 Carlino, Keith A          16 RFAC-MR                53.24    1:03.53        
                  27.86     1:03.53 (35.67)                                        
B - Final
  9 Lanzi, Antonio J          17 ALBS-AD                53.52    1:01.29        
                  28.65     1:01.29 (32.64)                                        
 10 Scheirey, Scott P         18 WHAT-CT                54.22    1:01.99        
                  29.26     1:01.99 (32.73)                                        
 11 Stewart, David C          14 Badger-MR              53.53    1:02.16        
                  29.01     1:02.16 (33.15)                                        
 12 Blyzinskyj, Jack A        16 BGSC-NE                53.88    1:02.19        
                  28.74     1:02.19 (33.45)                                        
 13 Diaz, David G             19 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.10    1:02.36        
                  30.18     1:02.36 (32.18)                                        
 14 Mo, Daniel G              16 Badger-MR              53.59    1:02.62        
                  29.41     1:02.62 (33.21)                                        
 15 Swaim, Alex J             15 BGSC-NE                54.01    1:03.27        
                  30.15     1:03.27 (33.12)                                        
 16 Taskindoust, rod          17 COND-MR                54.32    1:03.92        
                  29.99     1:03.92 (33.93)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 52.86    2/1/2009 Ryan J Feeley, Badger                        
 Meet Qualifying:  56.31
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Shapira, Tomer L          16 COND-MR                   NT      59.50        
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 51.06   1/30/2011 Matthew M Deblasio, TMSUFFOLK                
 Meet Qualifying:  56.31
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Plaschka, Justin T        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.11      51.55 q      
                  23.80       51.55 (27.75)                                        
  2 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     17 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.93      51.57 q      
                  24.41       51.57 (27.16)                                        
  3 LI, Terry                 16 COND-MR                51.23      51.83 q      
                  24.07       51.83 (27.76)                                        
  4 Mo, Samuel                17 Badger-MR              50.02      52.07 q      
                  24.40       52.07 (27.67)                                        
  5 Walsh, Ryan M             17 COND-MR                50.70      52.78 q      
                  24.58       52.78 (28.20)                                        
  6 Farm, Eric R              17 COND-MR                52.07      53.17 q      
                  24.91       53.17 (28.26)                                        
  7 Jun, YongHoon             19 NY Sharks-MR           52.74      53.24 q      
                  24.67       53.24 (28.57)                                        
  7 Carlino, Keith A          16 RFAC-MR                53.27      53.24 q      
                  24.33       53.24 (28.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chansakul, JR J           18 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.95      53.47 q      
                  24.82       53.47 (28.65)                                        
 10 Lanzi, Antonio J          17 ALBS-AD                53.85      53.52 q      
                  25.15       53.52 (28.37)                                        
 11 Stewart, David C          14 Badger-MR              53.41      53.53 q      
                  25.31       53.53 (28.22)                                        
 12 Mo, Daniel G              16 Badger-MR              53.42      53.59 q      
                  25.02       53.59 (28.57)                                        
 13 Blyzinskyj, Jack A        16 BGSC-NE                52.23      53.88 q      
                  24.88       53.88 (29.00)                                        
 14 Wang, Eric                15 Badger-MR              53.62      53.92 q      
                  24.87       53.92 (29.05)                                        
 15 Swaim, Alex J             15 BGSC-NE                53.17      54.01 q      
                  25.38       54.01 (28.63)                                        
 16 Carey, Jack T             16 NY Sharks-MR           52.79      54.08 q      
                  25.04       54.08 (29.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Diaz, David G             19 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.49      54.10        
                  25.61       54.10 (28.49)                                        
 18 Scheirey, Scott P         18 WHAT-CT                53.31      54.22        
                  25.68       54.22 (28.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Dervisevic, Alen          16 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.83      54.31        
                  25.27       54.31 (29.04)                                        
 20 Taskindoust, rod          17 COND-MR                52.17      54.32        
                  25.26       54.32 (29.06)                                        
 21 Yang, Patrick             17 Badger-MR              52.20      54.39        
                  25.06       54.39 (29.33)                                        
 22 Clarke, Risten J          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.24      54.44        
                  26.14       54.44 (28.30)                                        
 22 Luong, Kiet T             17 BGSC-NE                51.73      54.44        
                  25.62       54.44 (28.82)                                        
 24 Eiden, Joseph P           16 Badger-MR              53.35      54.71        
                  25.61       54.71 (29.10)                                        
 25 Alpay, Christopher R      15 RFAC-MR                54.39      54.88        
                  25.56       54.88 (29.32)                                        
 26 Schaub, Kevin F           17 COND-MR                53.12      54.97        
                  25.55       54.97 (29.42)                                        
 27 Charleston, Jared A       16 COND-MR                53.33      55.11        
                  25.74       55.11 (29.37)                                        
 28 Zitelny, Edan             16 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.61      55.23        
 29 Tialios, Kristian P       17 NDAC-MR                55.13      55.30        
 30 Bastianelli, Cassidy      16 BGSC-NE                55.12      55.37        
                  25.94       55.37 (29.43)                                        
 31 Wagner, Ryan T            14 COND-MR                53.04      55.41        
                  25.96       55.41 (29.45)                                        
 32 Campagna, Steven J        16 NDAC-MR                52.27      55.60        
                  25.26       55.60 (30.34)                                        
 33 Smith, Grayson P          17 Un-Rac-CT              55.66      55.66        
 34 Zezula, Mateusz           14 Twisters-MR            54.63      55.84        
                  26.31       55.84 (29.53)                                        
 34 Kennon, Declan P          15 Badger-MR              55.88      55.84        
 36 Stewart, Jourdan T        16 Wahoos-CT              54.90      55.86        
                  26.29       55.86 (29.57)                                        
 37 DeMatteo, Greg H          14 BGSC-NE                54.45      55.92        
                  26.21       55.92 (29.71)                                        
 38 Smachlo, Miles A          13 ALBS-AD                56.13      56.00        
                  26.39       56.00 (29.61)                                        
 39 Carr, Charlie M           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.98      56.03        
                  26.19       56.03 (29.84)                                        
 40 Vingan, Isaac             17 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.35      56.51        
                  26.70       56.51 (29.81)                                        
 41 Zugibe, Matthew           13 NY Sharks-MR           55.92      56.54        
 42 Smith, Alex A             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.73      56.71        
                  26.75       56.71 (29.96)                                        
 43 Koenigsberger, Stephan    17 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.11      56.73        
                  26.29       56.73 (30.44)                                        
 44 DeLise, Sam C             16 Wahoos-CT              56.05      56.81        
                  26.78       56.81 (30.03)                                        
 45 Simkins, Robert T         16 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.29      56.89        
                  26.54       56.89 (30.35)                                        
 46 Nicholas, Matthew J       14 NY Sharks-MR           56.29      57.33        
                  27.02       57.33 (30.31)                                        
 47 Kishinevskiy, Matthew S   14 COND-MR                56.31      57.72        
                  26.73       57.72 (30.99)                                        
 48 Tchobanov, Niki I         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.30      57.73        
                  26.99       57.73 (30.74)                                        
 49 Hanson, Matt E            16 COND-MR                56.30      57.80        
                  26.31       57.80 (31.49)                                        
 50 Olin, Evan D              17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.32      57.86        
                  27.34       57.86 (30.52)                                        
 51 Tesser, Josh D            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.99      57.93        
 52 Kearney, Thomas J         17 ALBS-AD                56.22      57.97        
                  26.80       57.97 (31.17)                                        
 53 DU, Jasper L              16 Express Swimming-MR    56.27      58.00        
                  27.60       58.00 (30.40)                                        
 54 McClure, Brendan F        15 WHAT-CT                56.99      58.08        
                  26.95       58.08 (31.13)                                        
 55 Towne, Mitchell R         17 Badger-MR              53.12      58.29        
                  27.07       58.29 (31.22)                                        
 56 Bachar, Amit              15 UN-MR                  54.09      58.78        
                  27.82       58.78 (30.96)                                        
 57 Baudinet, Michael C       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.03      59.17        
 58 Krosser, Jared M          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.13      59.40        
                  27.41       59.40 (31.99)                                        
 59 WU, Kevin Z               14 Twisters-MR            56.01    1:01.49        
 
Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Goldstein, Jake P         17 LIAC-MR              1:53.09    2:09.79        
                  28.43     1:00.99 (32.56)     1:35.21 (34.22)     2:09.79 (34.58)
  2 Plaschka, Justin T        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.55    2:12.30        
                  28.93     1:01.75 (32.82)     1:36.52 (34.77)     2:12.30 (35.78)
  3 Barry, Charles C          16 Badger-MR            1:57.32    2:13.24        
                  29.88     1:04.37 (34.49)     1:39.61 (35.24)     2:13.24 (33.63)
  4 Haines, Harrison M        16 BGSC-NE              1:57.57    2:16.63        
                  29.60     1:05.01 (35.41)     1:41.58 (36.57)     2:16.63 (35.05)
  5 Walsh, Ryan M             17 COND-MR              1:55.96    2:17.76        
                  29.67     1:04.28 (34.61)     1:40.55 (36.27)     2:17.76 (37.21)
  6 Towers, Zachary D         14 LIAC-MR              1:59.51    2:18.16        
                  30.20     1:04.67 (34.47)     1:41.06 (36.39)     2:18.16 (37.10)
  7 Rappaport, Will L         17 Badger-MR            1:58.45    2:20.09        
                  29.19     1:03.32 (34.13)     1:41.30 (37.98)     2:20.09 (38.79)
  8 Chansakul, JR J           18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:58.67    2:20.23        
                  30.28     1:05.19 (34.91)     1:43.28 (38.09)     2:20.23 (36.95)
B - Final
  9 Olin, Evan D              17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.61    2:14.44        
                  30.40     1:04.23 (33.83)     1:39.25 (35.02)     2:14.44 (35.19)
 10 LI, Terry                 16 COND-MR              1:59.53    2:16.88        
                  29.60     1:04.15 (34.55)     1:40.39 (36.24)     2:16.88 (36.49)
 11 Luong, Kiet T             17 BGSC-NE              2:01.06    2:17.70        
                  31.50     1:06.35 (34.85)     1:42.33 (35.98)     2:17.70 (35.37)
 12 Stewart, Jourdan T        16 Wahoos-CT            2:00.32    2:18.49        
                  30.65     1:05.73 (35.08)     1:41.85 (36.12)     2:18.49 (36.64)
 13 Byrne, Gregg J            17 NY Sharks-MR         2:00.16    2:22.23        
                  31.08     1:07.24 (36.16)   2:22.23 (1:14.99)                    
 14 Smachlo, Miles A          13 ALBS-AD              2:01.99    2:22.51        
                  32.00     1:07.72 (35.72)     1:45.84 (38.12)     2:22.51 (36.67)
 15 Swaim, Alex J             15 BGSC-NE              2:01.25    2:24.15        
                  31.30     1:06.87 (35.57)     1:45.59 (38.72)     2:24.15 (38.56)
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:54.01   1/29/2011 Erik L Heinemann, LIAC -MR                 
 Meet Qualifying:  2:10.90
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Goldstein, Jake P         17 LIAC-MR              1:52.72    1:53.09Mq      
                  25.77       54.18 (28.41)     1:23.44 (29.26)     1:53.09 (29.65)
  2 Plaschka, Justin T        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.58    1:54.55 q      
                  26.33       55.13 (28.80)     1:25.09 (29.96)     1:54.55 (29.46)
  3 Walsh, Ryan M             17 COND-MR              1:53.41    1:55.96 q      
                  25.73       55.25 (29.52)     1:25.67 (30.42)     1:55.96 (30.29)
  4 Barry, Charles C          16 Badger-MR            1:53.93    1:57.32 q      
                  26.16       55.74 (29.58)     1:25.90 (30.16)     1:57.32 (31.42)
  5 Haines, Harrison M        16 BGSC-NE              1:53.46    1:57.57 q      
  6 Bischoff, Kent a          18 LIAC-MR              2:02.47    1:58.45 q      
                  25.86       55.66 (29.80)     1:26.75 (31.09)     1:58.45 (31.70)
  6 Rappaport, Will L         17 Badger-MR            1:54.55    1:58.45 q      
  8 Chansakul, JR J           18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:57.53    1:58.67 q      
                  26.52       56.75 (30.23)     1:27.76 (31.01)     1:58.67 (30.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Towers, Zachary D         14 LIAC-MR              1:58.17    1:59.51 q      
 10 LI, Terry                 16 COND-MR              1:56.17    1:59.53 q      
 11 Byrne, Gregg J            17 NY Sharks-MR         1:57.14    2:00.16 q      
                  26.88       56.93 (30.05)     1:27.95 (31.02)     2:00.16 (32.21)
 12 Farm, Eric R              17 COND-MR              2:06.36    2:00.18 q      
                  25.69       56.10 (30.41)     1:27.87 (31.77)     2:00.18 (32.31)
 13 Stewart, Jourdan T        16 Wahoos-CT            1:59.78    2:00.32 q      
                  26.67       56.87 (30.20)     1:28.12 (31.25)     2:00.32 (32.20)
 14 Olin, Evan D              17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.62    2:00.61 q      
                  27.80       57.76 (29.96)     1:29.19 (31.43)     2:00.61 (31.42)
 15 Luong, Kiet T             17 BGSC-NE              1:54.28    2:01.06 q      
                  27.77       58.37 (30.60)     1:29.41 (31.04)     2:01.06 (31.65)
 16 Swaim, Alex J             15 BGSC-NE              2:00.29    2:01.25 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Smachlo, Miles A          13 ALBS-AD              2:08.30    2:01.99        
                  27.12       58.42 (31.30)     1:30.26 (31.84)     2:01.99 (31.73)
 18 Towne, Mitchell R         17 Badger-MR            1:58.16    2:02.59        
                  27.77       58.86 (31.09)     1:30.85 (31.99)     2:02.59 (31.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Needham, Dan              16 Badger-MR            2:00.62    2:03.17        
                  27.87       59.60 (31.73)     1:31.10 (31.50)     2:03.17 (32.07)
 20 Stewart, David C          14 Badger-MR            2:01.30    2:03.68        
                  26.85       57.58 (30.73)     1:29.32 (31.74)     2:03.68 (34.36)
 21 Alpay, Christopher R      15 RFAC-MR              2:00.77    2:03.78        
                  27.05       58.25 (31.20)     1:30.50 (32.25)     2:03.78 (33.28)
 21 Carlin, Michael H         15 TVSC-MR              2:03.57    2:03.78        
                  27.60       59.54 (31.94)   2:03.78 (1:04.24)                    
 23 Wang, Eric                15 Badger-MR            1:59.15    2:04.08        
                  27.67       58.92 (31.25)     1:30.73 (31.81)     2:04.08 (33.35)
 24 Caulfield, Thomas J       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.00    2:04.15        
                  28.48     1:03.16 (34.68)   2:04.15 (1:00.99)                    
 25 Zitelny, Edan             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.33    2:04.38        
                  25.42       55.75 (30.33)   2:04.38 (1:08.63)                    
 26 Charleston, Jared A       16 COND-MR              2:03.60    2:04.41        
                  27.35       57.91 (30.56)   2:04.41 (1:06.50)                    
 27 Taskindoust, rod          17 COND-MR                   NT    2:04.60        
                  27.94       59.44 (31.50)     1:32.06 (32.62)     2:04.60 (32.54)
 27 Nunez, John               15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.82    2:04.60        
                  26.62       57.21 (30.59)   2:04.60 (1:07.39)                    
 29 Tialios, Kristian P       17 NDAC-MR              2:02.29    2:04.75        
 30 Dervisevic, Alen          16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.04    2:05.72        
                  27.11       58.85 (31.74)     1:31.56 (32.71)     2:05.72 (34.16)
 31 Schaub, Kevin F           17 COND-MR              1:57.55    2:06.40        
 32 Quinones, Christopher D   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.36    2:07.48        
                  28.03     1:00.08 (32.05)     1:34.08 (34.00)     2:07.48 (33.40)
 33 Wagner, Ryan T            14 COND-MR              1:57.81    2:07.50        
                  27.65       59.86 (32.21)     1:32.86 (33.00)     2:07.50 (34.64)
 34 Kaplan, Zach I            14 TVSC-MR              2:08.75    2:07.73        
                  29.50     1:02.67 (33.17)     1:36.29 (33.62)     2:07.73 (31.44)
 35 Scott, Thomas H           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.90    2:07.87        
                  27.61       59.89 (32.28)     1:33.54 (33.65)     2:07.87 (34.33)
 36 Klinovsky, Jan            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.86    2:07.91        
                  28.51     1:01.53 (33.02)     1:35.01 (33.48)     2:07.91 (32.90)
 37 Turner, Noah C            15 RAC-CT               2:07.59    2:08.09        
                  29.14     1:01.75 (32.61)     1:34.68 (32.93)     2:08.09 (33.41)
 38 Wells, Emerson L          15 ALBS-AD              2:10.41    2:08.30        
                  28.49     1:02.02 (33.53)     1:35.27 (33.25)     2:08.30 (33.03)
 39 Shapira, Tomer L          16 COND-MR              2:10.90    2:08.60        
                  29.12     1:01.15 (32.03)     1:34.68 (33.53)     2:08.60 (33.92)
 40 Khrystenko, Anton         13 LIAC-MR              2:06.83    2:09.22        
                  28.95     1:01.99 (33.04)     1:35.85 (33.86)     2:09.22 (33.37)
 41 Malarczyk, Peter          16 Badger-MR            2:08.85    2:09.31        
                  27.67       59.87 (32.20)     1:34.28 (34.41)     2:09.31 (35.03)
 42 Ifshin, Alec D            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:07.24    2:10.94        
                  28.91     1:02.10 (33.19)     1:36.37 (34.27)     2:10.94 (34.57)
 43 Chen, Bobby               17 COND-MR              2:10.31    2:11.54        
                  29.76     1:03.06 (33.30)     1:38.40 (35.34)     2:11.54 (33.14)
 44 Walsh, Brendan J          18 BGSC-NE              2:07.03    2:12.06        
                  29.10     1:03.33 (34.23)     1:37.84 (34.51)     2:12.06 (34.22)
 45 Purvis, Robby J           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.96    2:12.15        
 46 Wendland, Brian A         14 LIAC-MR              2:10.80    2:14.53        
                  30.34     1:04.38 (34.04)     1:40.59 (36.21)     2:14.53 (33.94)
 47 Campagna, Steven J        16 NDAC-MR              2:01.00    2:14.79        
                  27.90     1:00.39 (32.49)     1:35.66 (35.27)     2:14.79 (39.13)
 48 Hanson, Matt E            16 COND-MR              2:10.50    2:15.01        
                  28.15     1:00.11 (31.96)     1:37.02 (36.91)     2:15.01 (37.99)
 49 McClure, Brendan F        15 WHAT-CT              2:07.22    2:15.03        
                  29.67     1:03.80 (34.13)     1:39.75 (35.95)     2:15.03 (35.28)
 50 McCloskey, Tyler          15 NY Sharks-MR         2:08.53    2:15.77        
                  29.17     1:03.23 (34.06)     1:38.62 (35.39)     2:15.77 (37.15)
 51 Nilsson, Evan A           13 TVSC-MR              2:10.37    2:15.78        
                  28.92     1:03.38 (34.46)     1:39.37 (35.99)     2:15.78 (36.41)
 52 WU, Kevin Z               14 Twisters-MR          2:06.14    2:16.73        
                  29.04     1:03.27 (34.23)     1:39.84 (36.57)     2:16.73 (36.89)
 53 Finn, Brandon             17 NY Sharks-MR         2:08.63    2:17.21        
                  29.42     1:03.79 (34.37)     1:40.62 (36.83)     2:17.21 (36.59)
 54 Bachar, Amit              15 UN-MR                2:02.09    2:17.75        
 54 Simkins, Robert T         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.69    2:17.75        
                  28.34     1:02.87 (34.53)     1:40.20 (37.33)     2:17.75 (37.55)
 56 McLaughlin, James J       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.37    2:20.54        
                  30.01     1:04.72 (34.71)     1:41.90 (37.18)     2:20.54 (38.64)
 57 Scholz, Philip            23 TVSC-MR              2:19.62    2:24.31        
                  32.25     1:08.38 (36.13)     1:46.90 (38.52)     2:24.31 (37.41)
 
Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Domagala, Michael         16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.56    2:07.83        
                  26.91       58.75 (31.84)     1:37.30 (38.55)     2:07.83 (30.53)
  2 Conaton, Patrick A        15 Badger-MR            1:57.49    2:16.34        
                  30.18     1:03.08 (32.90)     1:46.22 (43.14)     2:16.34 (30.12)
  3 LI, Terry                 16 COND-MR              1:57.49    2:16.89        
                  28.31     1:04.31 (36.00)     1:46.08 (41.77)     2:16.89 (30.81)
  4 Cummings, Tommy F         17 COND-MR              1:57.57    2:17.03        
                  29.38     1:05.46 (36.08)     1:45.18 (39.72)     2:17.03 (31.85)
  5 Mackrel, Julian A         16 NDAC-MR              1:56.08    2:17.93        
                  28.44     1:04.94 (36.50)     1:45.75 (40.81)     2:17.93 (32.18)
  6 Byrne, Gregg J            17 NY Sharks-MR         1:57.47    2:18.25        
                  30.15     1:07.08 (36.93)     1:46.74 (39.66)     2:18.25 (31.51)
  6 Plaschka, Justin T        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.30    2:18.25        
                  28.45     1:03.33 (34.88)     1:45.93 (42.60)     2:18.25 (32.32)
  8 Goldstein, Jake P         17 LIAC-MR              1:57.44    2:20.74        
                  28.81     1:06.81 (38.00)     1:48.39 (41.58)     2:20.74 (32.35)
B - Final
  9 Chansakul, JR J           18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:58.94    2:17.70        
                  29.22     1:06.20 (36.98)     1:46.18 (39.98)     2:17.70 (31.52)
 10 Haines, Harrison M        16 BGSC-NE              1:58.84    2:17.93        
                  29.35     1:04.31 (34.96)     1:47.92 (43.61)     2:17.93 (30.01)
 11 Dolan, Maxwell L          16 Wahoos-CT            2:01.03    2:18.19        
                  29.34     1:05.25 (35.91)     1:46.70 (41.45)     2:18.19 (31.49)
 12 Kennon, Declan P          15 Badger-MR            1:59.48    2:18.20        
                  29.54     1:04.73 (35.19)     1:46.78 (42.05)     2:18.20 (31.42)
 13 Farm, Eric R              17 COND-MR              1:58.48    2:22.16        
                  29.03     1:05.77 (36.74)     1:48.97 (43.20)     2:22.16 (33.19)
 14 Bosse, Timothy J          18 NBS-MR               2:00.73    2:22.79        
                  29.94     1:07.77 (37.83)     1:51.25 (43.48)     2:22.79 (31.54)
 15 Lin, Alex                 15 Twisters-MR          1:59.89    2:23.72        
                  31.24     1:09.55 (38.31)     1:51.09 (41.54)     2:23.72 (32.63)
 -- Pu, Austin L              16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:59.20         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  31.18     1:09.87 (38.69)     1:50.31 (40.44)          DQ (31.93)
 
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:54.77   1/30/2010 Christian P Yeager, TMSUFFOLK              
 Meet Qualifying:  2:08.01
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Domagala, Michael         16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:52.45    1:50.56Mq      
                  23.16       50.46 (27.30)     1:23.97 (33.51)     1:50.56 (26.59)
  2 Mackrel, Julian A         16 NDAC-MR              1:55.64    1:56.08 q      
                  24.91       54.58 (29.67)     1:28.65 (34.07)     1:56.08 (27.43)
  3 Gordon, Ryan D            15 ALBS-AD              1:59.82    1:56.75 q      
                  26.25       55.95 (29.70)     1:30.29 (34.34)     1:56.75 (26.46)
  4 Plaschka, Justin T        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.95    1:57.30 q      
                  23.71       51.82 (28.11)     1:28.72 (36.90)     1:57.30 (28.58)
  5 Goldstein, Jake P         17 LIAC-MR              1:54.35    1:57.44 q      
                  25.04       55.49 (30.45)     1:29.61 (34.12)     1:57.44 (27.83)
  6 Byrne, Gregg J            17 NY Sharks-MR         1:56.78    1:57.47 q      
                  26.32       56.56 (30.24)     1:30.43 (33.87)     1:57.47 (27.04)
  7 Conaton, Patrick A        15 Badger-MR            1:59.14    1:57.49 q      
                  25.30       53.12 (27.82)     1:29.03 (35.91)     1:57.49 (28.46)
  7 LI, Terry                 16 COND-MR              1:56.53    1:57.49 q      
                  24.96       55.23 (30.27)     1:30.15 (34.92)     1:57.49 (27.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Walsh, Ryan M             17 COND-MR              1:56.10    1:57.55 q      
                  24.33       54.08 (29.75)     1:30.39 (36.31)     1:57.55 (27.16)
 10 Cummings, Tommy F         17 COND-MR              1:53.76    1:57.57 q      
                  25.36       55.84 (30.48)     1:29.42 (33.58)     1:57.57 (28.15)
 11 Farm, Eric R              17 COND-MR              1:56.95    1:58.48 q      
                  24.56       54.30 (29.74)     1:29.97 (35.67)     1:58.48 (28.51)
 12 Haines, Harrison M        16 BGSC-NE              1:56.17    1:58.84 q      
                  25.66       54.47 (28.81)     1:31.71 (37.24)     1:58.84 (27.13)
 13 Chansakul, JR J           18 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:58.14    1:58.94 q      
                  25.22       57.04 (31.82)     1:31.05 (34.01)     1:58.94 (27.89)
 14 Pu, Austin L              16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:00.79    1:59.20 q      
                  25.90       55.83 (29.93)     1:30.78 (34.95)     1:59.20 (28.42)
 15 Kennon, Declan P          15 Badger-MR            1:57.06    1:59.48 q      
                  25.79       56.33 (30.54)     1:31.70 (35.37)     1:59.48 (27.78)
 16 Lin, Alex                 15 Twisters-MR          2:00.86    1:59.89 q      
                  25.55       55.27 (29.72)     1:30.55 (35.28)     1:59.89 (29.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tremain, Max              16 Badger-MR            1:57.98    2:00.72        
                  26.06       57.98 (31.92)     1:31.57 (33.59)     2:00.72 (29.15)
 18 Bosse, Timothy J          18 NBS-MR               2:00.03    2:00.73        
                  25.64       55.85 (30.21)     1:32.38 (36.53)     2:00.73 (28.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Dolan, Maxwell L          16 Wahoos-CT            1:58.02    2:01.03        
                  25.24       56.56 (31.32)     1:32.54 (35.98)     2:01.03 (28.49)
 20 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     16 LIAC-MR              1:58.42    2:01.26        
                  26.74       57.32 (30.58)     1:32.98 (35.66)     2:01.26 (28.28)
 21 Hogan, Brian R            17 Badger-MR            1:57.27    2:01.29        
                  26.85       56.50 (29.65)     1:33.70 (37.20)     2:01.29 (27.59)
 22 Treanor, Dallan B         17 Marlins-MR           2:00.24    2:01.49        
                  25.36       55.55 (30.19)     1:33.22 (37.67)     2:01.49 (28.27)
 23 Carey, Jack T             16 NY Sharks-MR         1:56.19    2:01.74        
                  25.93       56.29 (30.36)     1:32.79 (36.50)     2:01.74 (28.95)
 24 Parisi, Joey N            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.60    2:02.03        
                  26.62       56.29 (29.67)     1:33.78 (37.49)     2:02.03 (28.25)
 25 Diaz, David G             19 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:01.28    2:02.09        
                  25.87       58.32 (32.45)     1:32.22 (33.90)     2:02.09 (29.87)
 26 Boley, Nathaniel H        16 Wahoos-CT            2:02.14    2:02.42        
                  26.75       57.26 (30.51)     1:34.74 (37.48)     2:02.42 (27.68)
 27 Mannix, Richard E         15 Badger-MR            2:01.93    2:02.55        
                  26.66       55.74 (29.08)     1:34.91 (39.17)     2:02.55 (27.64)
 28 Neuendorf, Lance          17 NY Sharks-MR         1:56.42    2:02.61        
                  26.05       56.80 (30.75)     1:34.02 (37.22)     2:02.61 (28.59)
 29 Kelleher, Andrew J        16 RFAC-MR              2:00.13    2:02.63        
                  26.74       58.40 (31.66)     1:33.78 (35.38)     2:02.63 (28.85)
 30 Zorgman, Ruan J           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:58.47    2:02.90        
                  27.43       59.18 (31.75)     1:34.18 (35.00)     2:02.90 (28.72)
 31 Zitelny, Edan             16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.01    2:02.93        
                  26.50       57.46 (30.96)     1:34.48 (37.02)     2:02.93 (28.45)
 32 Mattera, Michael P        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.64    2:03.06        
                  27.30       57.55 (30.25)     1:35.58 (38.03)     2:03.06 (27.48)
 33 Smith, Grayson P          17 Un-Rac-CT            1:56.21    2:03.22        
                  26.02       56.91 (30.89)     1:34.25 (37.34)     2:03.22 (28.97)
 34 Scott, Thomas H           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.72    2:03.23        
                  27.19       59.13 (31.94)     1:34.76 (35.63)     2:03.23 (28.47)
 35 Mukudai, Reo              15 Badger-MR            2:01.77    2:03.37        
                  25.63       58.06 (32.43)     1:35.01 (36.95)     2:03.37 (28.36)
 36 DeLise, Sam C             16 Wahoos-CT            1:55.93    2:03.43        
                  26.82       58.26 (31.44)     1:34.11 (35.85)     2:03.43 (29.32)
 37 Carlucci, Conor A         23 NYAC-MR              1:56.00    2:03.99        
                  25.39       58.61 (33.22)     1:33.37 (34.76)     2:03.99 (30.62)
 38 Tialios, Kristian P       17 NDAC-MR              2:01.76    2:04.44        
                  26.32       56.31 (29.99)     1:34.53 (38.22)     2:04.44 (29.91)
 39 Koenigsberger, Stephan    17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:02.81    2:04.91        
                  27.36       59.07 (31.71)     1:34.84 (35.77)     2:04.91 (30.07)
 40 Smachlo, Miles A          13 ALBS-AD              2:07.92    2:05.11        
                  26.95     1:00.94 (33.99)     1:36.78 (35.84)     2:05.11 (28.33)
 41 Lantin, Matthew D         15 Badger-MR            2:06.63    2:05.13        
                  27.11     1:00.42 (33.31)     1:38.22 (37.80)     2:05.13 (26.91)
 42 Cheng, Noah               17 Twisters-MR          2:05.64    2:05.15        
                  26.37     1:01.41 (35.04)     1:36.38 (34.97)     2:05.15 (28.77)
 43 Schaub, Kevin F           17 COND-MR              2:03.46    2:05.37        
                  26.01       56.49 (30.48)     1:34.89 (38.40)     2:05.37 (30.48)
 44 Uszynski, Arthur          15 Twisters-MR          2:06.77    2:05.39        
                  27.60       58.72 (31.12)     1:36.46 (37.74)     2:05.39 (28.93)
 45 Lau, Jacky                17 Twisters-MR          2:00.87    2:05.53        
                  26.55       57.20 (30.65)     1:35.85 (38.65)     2:05.53 (29.68)
 46 Kaplan, Zach I            14 TVSC-MR              2:05.39    2:05.78        
                  26.78       58.46 (31.68)     1:36.90 (38.44)     2:05.78 (28.88)
 47 Aventuro, Christopher J   15 Badger-MR            2:04.56    2:05.88        
                  28.49     1:00.97 (32.48)     1:36.80 (35.83)     2:05.88 (29.08)
 47 Towers, Zachary D         14 LIAC-MR              2:04.22    2:05.88        
                  26.55       58.68 (32.13)     1:37.33 (38.65)     2:05.88 (28.55)
 49 Simkins, Robert T         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.90    2:05.93        
                  27.29       58.51 (31.22)     1:35.65 (37.14)     2:05.93 (30.28)
 50 Warnon, Raphael A         17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:07.18    2:06.07        
                  27.29       58.52 (31.23)     1:36.16 (37.64)     2:06.07 (29.91)
 51 McHugh, Chase T           16 TVSC-MR              2:04.07    2:06.42        
                  27.77       59.95 (32.18)     1:37.65 (37.70)     2:06.42 (28.77)
 52 Yeo, Maxwell Z            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.41    2:06.53        
                  26.77       58.95 (32.18)     1:37.68 (38.73)     2:06.53 (28.85)
 53 Zezula, Mateusz           14 Twisters-MR          2:06.19    2:06.56        
                  26.52     1:00.82 (34.30)     1:38.47 (37.65)     2:06.56 (28.09)
 54 Blank, Travis C           15 NDAC-MR              2:06.30    2:06.66        
                  26.06       58.08 (32.02)     1:37.25 (39.17)     2:06.66 (29.41)
 55 Egan, Liam R              14 Badger-MR            2:01.53    2:06.81        
                  26.53       57.62 (31.09)     1:37.28 (39.66)     2:06.81 (29.53)
 56 Campagna, Steven J        16 NDAC-MR              2:02.67    2:07.00        
                  26.04       57.32 (31.28)     1:36.55 (39.23)     2:07.00 (30.45)
 57 Shan, Yuankai             16 BGSC-NE              2:08.01    2:07.16        
                  27.80     1:01.30 (33.50)     1:37.39 (36.09)     2:07.16 (29.77)
 58 Chen, Bobby               17 COND-MR              2:08.01    2:07.24        
                  27.78       58.57 (30.79)     1:38.25 (39.68)     2:07.24 (28.99)
 59 Bradnock, Reggie N        15 COND-MR              2:08.01    2:07.37        
                  27.00       59.17 (32.17)     1:35.79 (36.62)     2:07.37 (31.58)
 60 Stewart, Jourdan T        16 Wahoos-CT            2:07.26    2:07.54        
                  26.41       59.37 (32.96)     1:38.45 (39.08)     2:07.54 (29.09)
 61 Olin, Evan D              17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.74    2:07.80        
                  27.49       59.51 (32.02)     1:37.38 (37.87)     2:07.80 (30.42)
 62 Myers, Chris M            17 Un-Rac-CT            2:03.36    2:07.85        
                  28.00     1:00.89 (32.89)     1:39.02 (38.13)     2:07.85 (28.83)
 63 Charleston, Jared A       16 COND-MR              2:08.01    2:07.89        
                  26.10       58.21 (32.11)     1:37.29 (39.08)     2:07.89 (30.60)
 64 Capodanno, Michael S      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.98    2:07.95        
                  27.34     1:00.42 (33.08)     1:39.11 (38.69)     2:07.95 (28.84)
 65 Gordon, Luther W          13 ALBS-AD              2:07.90    2:08.08        
                  29.42     1:02.54 (33.12)     1:39.71 (37.17)     2:08.08 (28.37)
 66 WU, Kevin Z               14 Twisters-MR          2:04.53    2:08.57        
                  27.82     1:00.29 (32.47)     1:39.22 (38.93)     2:08.57 (29.35)
 67 Lin, Justin               14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.28    2:08.58        
                  28.50     1:03.93 (35.43)     1:39.79 (35.86)     2:08.58 (28.79)
 68 Tesser, Josh D            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:02.63    2:08.71        
                  27.03       58.84 (31.81)     1:38.26 (39.42)     2:08.71 (30.45)
 69 Purvis, Robby J           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.45    2:09.02        
                  27.18       59.28 (32.10)     1:39.04 (39.76)     2:09.02 (29.98)
 70 Magee, Dylan P            15 COND-MR              2:11.01    2:09.25        
                  28.95     1:01.57 (32.62)     1:38.72 (37.15)     2:09.25 (30.53)
 71 Kearney, Thomas J         17 ALBS-AD              2:06.58    2:09.87        
                  27.15       59.52 (32.37)     1:38.54 (39.02)     2:09.87 (31.33)
 72 McCloskey, Tyler          15 NY Sharks-MR         2:06.37    2:09.96        
                  28.32     1:01.00 (32.68)     1:40.68 (39.68)     2:09.96 (29.28)
 73 Darcy, Matthew J          16 TVSC-MR              2:05.96    2:10.65        
                  28.12     1:01.43 (33.31)     1:40.36 (38.93)     2:10.65 (30.29)
 74 Kilduff, John J           14 COND-MR              2:08.01    2:10.83        
                  28.88     1:01.48 (32.60)     1:41.24 (39.76)     2:10.83 (29.59)
 75 Hanson, Matt E            16 COND-MR              2:08.00    2:10.95        
                  26.43     1:00.05 (33.62)     1:40.32 (40.27)     2:10.95 (30.63)
 76 Turner, Noah C            15 RAC-CT               2:07.45    2:11.08        
                  28.09     1:04.22 (36.13)     1:41.04 (36.82)     2:11.08 (30.04)
 77 Krosser, Jared M          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:03.13    2:11.72        
                  27.30       59.16 (31.86)     1:38.45 (39.29)     2:11.72 (33.27)
 78 Fletcher, Henry R         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:07.99    2:11.80        
                  27.30     1:01.61 (34.31)     1:41.16 (39.55)     2:11.80 (30.64)
 79 Nussbaum, Benjamin J      15 Un-Rac-CT            2:07.99    2:12.13        
                  28.94     1:02.91 (33.97)     1:43.30 (40.39)     2:12.13 (28.83)
 80 Finn, Brandon             17 NY Sharks-MR         2:08.00    2:12.80        
                  27.74     1:03.43 (35.69)     1:44.88 (41.45)     2:12.80 (27.92)
 81 Ifshin, Alec D            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:07.99    2:14.95        
                  28.20     1:03.18 (34.98)     1:43.86 (40.68)     2:14.95 (31.09)
 82 Lyons, Michael G          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.00    2:15.16        
                  29.86     1:03.87 (34.01)     1:44.34 (40.47)     2:15.16 (30.82)
 83 Baudinet, Michael C       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.00    2:15.40        
                  28.20     1:01.74 (33.54)     1:45.27 (43.53)     2:15.40 (30.13)
 84 Fein, Sam B               16 COND-MR              2:08.01    2:16.04        
                  27.97     1:01.70 (33.73)     1:45.15 (43.45)     2:16.04 (30.89)
 85 Cerutti, Chris J          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.00    2:16.30        
                  30.74     1:02.52 (31.78)     1:46.00 (43.48)     2:16.30 (30.30)
 86 Bachar, Tomer             13 UN-MR                2:08.01    2:20.33        
                  27.49     1:01.68 (34.19)     1:46.61 (44.93)     2:20.33 (33.72)
 -- Andjelic, Nikola          14 COND-MR              2:08.79   X2:08.00        
                  27.63     1:00.92 (33.29)     1:37.63 (36.71)     2:08.00 (30.37)
 
Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 4:05.15   1/29/2010 Christian P Yeager, TMSUFFOLK              
 Meet Qualifying:  4:41.45
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Gregg J            17 NY Sharks-MR         4:05.58    4:07.33        
                  26.59       56.55 (29.96)     1:28.52 (31.97)     2:00.27 (31.75)
        2:34.53 (34.26)     3:10.15 (35.62)     3:39.41 (29.26)     4:07.33 (27.92)
  2 Lanzi, Antonio J          17 ALBS-AD              4:04.39    4:08.75        
                  25.67       55.52 (29.85)     1:28.87 (33.35)     2:01.28 (32.41)
        2:37.04 (35.76)     3:13.51 (36.47)     3:42.00 (28.49)     4:08.75 (26.75)
  3 Plaschka, Justin T        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:11.20    4:09.73        
                  25.65       54.95 (29.30)     1:25.41 (30.46)     1:57.18 (31.77)
        2:34.39 (37.21)     3:12.04 (37.65)     3:41.18 (29.14)     4:09.73 (28.55)
  4 Cummings, Tommy F         17 COND-MR              4:08.73    4:10.66        
                  26.29       56.95 (30.66)     1:29.43 (32.48)     2:00.74 (31.31)
        2:35.83 (35.09)     3:11.30 (35.47)     3:41.35 (30.05)     4:10.66 (29.31)
  5 Walsh, Ryan M             17 COND-MR              4:17.21    4:11.20        
                  25.12       54.37 (29.25)     1:25.98 (31.61)     1:57.65 (31.67)
        2:34.99 (37.34)     3:12.20 (37.21)     3:41.71 (29.51)     4:11.20 (29.49)
  6 LI, Terry                 16 COND-MR              4:21.68    4:11.89        
                  24.86       53.56 (28.70)     1:26.40 (32.84)     1:59.36 (32.96)
        2:36.04 (36.68)     3:13.74 (37.70)     3:42.66 (28.92)     4:11.89 (29.23)
  6 Farm, Eric R              17 COND-MR              4:09.18    4:11.89        
                  25.67       55.79 (30.12)     1:27.79 (32.00)     1:59.20 (31.41)
        2:35.78 (36.58)     3:12.68 (36.90)     3:42.86 (30.18)     4:11.89 (29.03)
  8 Gordon, Ryan D            15 ALBS-AD              4:25.66    4:12.25        
                  26.64       57.73 (31.09)     1:29.90 (32.17)     2:01.16 (31.26)
        2:37.80 (36.64)     3:15.21 (37.41)     3:44.77 (29.56)     4:12.25 (27.48)
  9 Hooper, Nick R            16 ALBS-AD              4:16.88    4:14.84        
                  27.57       58.79 (31.22)     1:29.27 (30.48)     2:00.28 (31.01)
        2:37.80 (37.52)     3:16.73 (38.93)     3:46.14 (29.41)     4:14.84 (28.70)
 10 Fitzpatrick, Kieran T     16 LIAC-MR              4:15.63    4:17.86        
                  27.55       58.73 (31.18)     1:32.28 (33.55)     2:05.27 (32.99)
        2:41.51 (36.24)     3:18.79 (37.28)     3:48.51 (29.72)     4:17.86 (29.35)
 11 Vingan, Isaac             17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:11.15    4:19.25        
                  27.19       58.64 (31.45)     1:32.31 (33.67)     2:06.14 (33.83)
        2:43.17 (37.03)     3:20.73 (37.56)     3:50.86 (30.13)     4:19.25 (28.39)
 12 Towers, Zachary D         14 LIAC-MR              4:11.77    4:19.45        
                  26.69       57.17 (30.48)     1:31.58 (34.41)     2:04.88 (33.30)
        2:43.68 (38.80)     3:22.68 (39.00)     3:51.97 (29.29)     4:19.45 (27.48)
 13 Neuendorf, Lance          17 NY Sharks-MR         4:10.84    4:19.71        
                  26.63       58.40 (31.77)     1:30.80 (32.40)     2:02.29 (31.49)
        2:40.65 (38.36)     3:19.79 (39.14)     3:50.02 (30.23)     4:19.71 (29.69)
 14 Mattera, Michael P        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:21.39    4:20.12        
                  28.10     1:00.24 (32.14)     1:32.49 (32.25)     2:04.70 (32.21)
        2:42.45 (37.75)     3:20.26 (37.81)     3:50.20 (29.94)     4:20.12 (29.92)
 15 Parisi, Joey N            17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:22.11    4:21.72        
                  27.21       59.36 (32.15)     1:32.06 (32.70)     2:04.18 (32.12)
        2:43.10 (38.92)     3:21.58 (38.48)     3:52.02 (30.44)     4:21.72 (29.70)
 16 Alpay, Christopher R      15 RFAC-MR              4:24.43    4:22.06        
                  27.21       58.02 (30.81)     1:31.64 (33.62)     2:04.77 (33.13)
        2:42.94 (38.17)     3:22.28 (39.34)     3:52.88 (30.60)     4:22.06 (29.18)
 17 Smachlo, Miles A          13 ALBS-AD              4:29.56    4:23.67        
                  26.85       58.64 (31.79)     1:33.59 (34.95)     2:08.39 (34.80)
        2:44.86 (36.47)     3:22.85 (37.99)     3:53.98 (31.13)     4:23.67 (29.69)
 18 Lin, Alex                 15 Twisters-MR          4:21.81    4:24.31        
                  27.99     1:00.06 (32.07)     1:33.50 (33.44)     2:06.36 (32.86)
        2:43.70 (37.34)     3:21.44 (37.74)     3:53.36 (31.92)     4:24.31 (30.95)
 19 Scott, Thomas H           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:23.24    4:24.96        
                  27.63       59.37 (31.74)     1:34.05 (34.68)     2:07.70 (33.65)
        2:45.46 (37.76)     3:22.95 (37.49)     3:54.56 (31.61)     4:24.96 (30.40)
 20 Abrahamsen, Peter         17 NY Sharks-MR         4:37.44    4:25.70        
                  27.41       59.04 (31.63)     1:34.89 (35.85)     2:09.56 (34.67)
        2:47.37 (37.81)     3:26.07 (38.70)     3:57.02 (30.95)     4:25.70 (28.68)
 21 Caulfield, Thomas J       17 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:40.16    4:25.89        
                  27.43       58.13 (30.70)     1:30.67 (32.54)     2:03.57 (32.90)
        2:44.52 (40.95)     3:25.56 (41.04)     3:56.20 (30.64)     4:25.89 (29.69)
 22 Andjelic, Nikola          14 COND-MR              4:37.64    4:26.20        
                  28.06     1:01.87 (33.81)     1:36.49 (34.62)     2:10.51 (34.02)
        2:47.33 (36.82)     3:24.80 (37.47)     3:56.10 (31.30)     4:26.20 (30.10)
 23 Olin, Evan D              17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:15.08    4:26.53        
                  28.43       59.65 (31.22)     1:33.69 (34.04)     2:08.20 (34.51)
        2:47.00 (38.80)     3:26.34 (39.34)     3:56.55 (30.21)     4:26.53 (29.98)
 24 Uszynski, Arthur          15 Twisters-MR          4:31.65    4:27.22        
                  28.27     1:01.51 (33.24)     1:35.29 (33.78)     2:08.17 (32.88)
        2:47.71 (39.54)     3:27.02 (39.31)     3:58.15 (31.13)     4:27.22 (29.07)
 25 Tialios, Kristian P       17 NDAC-MR              4:16.59    4:27.30        
                  26.45       58.36 (31.91)     1:30.30 (31.94)     2:03.05 (32.75)
        2:42.62 (39.57)     3:23.34 (40.72)     3:55.28 (31.94)     4:27.30 (32.02)
 26 Smith, Alex A             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:20.50    4:28.18        
                  27.74     1:00.70 (32.96)     1:33.80 (33.10)     2:06.68 (32.88)
        2:47.00 (40.32)     3:26.90 (39.90)     3:58.09 (31.19)     4:28.18 (30.09)
 27 Schaub, Kevin F           17 COND-MR              4:34.38    4:28.91        
                  26.89       57.44 (30.55)     1:30.11 (32.67)     2:03.15 (33.04)
        2:44.51 (41.36)     3:25.63 (41.12)     3:57.43 (31.80)     4:28.91 (31.48)
 28 Wagner, Ryan T            14 COND-MR              4:23.96    4:29.33        
                  27.12       58.31 (31.19)     1:32.61 (34.30)     2:06.51 (33.90)
        2:47.38 (40.87)     3:28.32 (40.94)     3:59.57 (31.25)     4:29.33 (29.76)
 29 Gordon, Luther W          13 ALBS-AD              4:35.85    4:29.80        
                  29.74     1:04.74 (35.00)     1:39.34 (34.60)     2:14.98 (35.64)
        2:52.73 (37.75)     3:31.21 (38.48)     4:00.88 (29.67)     4:29.80 (28.92)
 30 Turner, Noah C            15 RAC-CT               4:27.54    4:30.74        
                  28.52     1:00.42 (31.90)     1:37.36 (36.94)     2:12.87 (35.51)
        2:50.46 (37.59)     3:27.41 (36.95)     3:59.70 (32.29)     4:30.74 (31.04)
 31 Simkins, Robert T         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:33.34    4:32.24        
                  27.86     1:01.26 (33.40)     1:36.33 (35.07)     2:12.10 (35.77)
        2:50.77 (38.67)     3:28.98 (38.21)     4:00.97 (31.99)     4:32.24 (31.27)
 32 Darcy, Matthew J          16 TVSC-MR              4:24.16    4:32.37        
                  28.05     1:00.72 (32.67)     1:35.44 (34.72)     2:09.50 (34.06)
        2:49.64 (40.14)     3:30.50 (40.86)     4:01.62 (31.12)     4:32.37 (30.75)
 33 McHugh, Chase T           16 TVSC-MR              4:40.54    4:32.38        
                  28.51     1:01.40 (32.89)     1:36.27 (34.87)     2:10.23 (33.96)
        2:50.20 (39.97)     3:30.10 (39.90)     4:02.10 (32.00)     4:32.38 (30.28)
 34 Abdelrahman, Baraa        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:32.87    4:32.90        
                  28.28     1:00.97 (32.69)     1:35.18 (34.21)     2:09.27 (34.09)
        2:48.73 (39.46)     3:28.56 (39.83)     4:01.40 (32.84)     4:32.90 (31.50)
 35 Magee, Dylan P            15 COND-MR              4:38.61    4:33.74        
                  30.01     1:05.10 (35.09)     1:38.97 (33.87)     2:13.31 (34.34)
        2:51.19 (37.88)     3:29.90 (38.71)     4:02.10 (32.20)     4:33.74 (31.64)
 36 Kilduff, John J           14 COND-MR              4:41.45    4:34.05        
                  29.36     1:03.98 (34.62)     1:37.55 (33.57)     2:10.54 (32.99)
        2:50.54 (40.00)     3:31.61 (41.07)     4:03.64 (32.03)     4:34.05 (30.41)
 37 Kaplan, Zach I            14 TVSC-MR              4:28.66    4:34.14        
                  28.29     1:01.19 (32.90)     1:33.83 (32.64)     2:07.57 (33.74)
        2:48.56 (40.99)     3:29.90 (41.34)     4:02.09 (32.19)     4:34.14 (32.05)
 38 WU, Kevin Z               14 Twisters-MR          4:23.68    4:34.64        
                  28.37     1:01.73 (33.36)     1:37.30 (35.57)     2:11.71 (34.41)
        2:51.44 (39.73)     3:31.38 (39.94)     4:03.48 (32.10)     4:34.64 (31.16)
 39 Chen, Bobby               17 COND-MR              4:34.86    4:34.93        
                  28.36     1:02.08 (33.72)     1:36.06 (33.98)     2:10.01 (33.95)
        2:50.67 (40.66)     3:31.28 (40.61)     4:02.57 (31.29)     4:34.93 (32.36)
 40 Shan, Yuankai             16 BGSC-NE              4:38.58    4:35.12        
                  28.07     1:00.36 (32.29)     1:36.76 (36.40)     2:12.68 (35.92)
        2:50.97 (38.29)     3:30.35 (39.38)     4:03.77 (33.42)     4:35.12 (31.35)
 41 McCloskey, Tyler          15 NY Sharks-MR         4:35.60    4:35.37        
                  28.44     1:02.03 (33.59)     1:36.13 (34.10)     2:10.39 (34.26)
        2:50.69 (40.30)     3:31.54 (40.85)     4:03.71 (32.17)     4:35.37 (31.66)
 42 Tesser, Josh D            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:18.11    4:36.02        
                  28.38     1:01.20 (32.82)     1:36.20 (35.00)     2:10.36 (34.16)
        2:51.14 (40.78)     3:33.14 (42.00)     4:04.94 (31.80)     4:36.02 (31.08)
 43 Purvis, Robby J           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:21.34    4:36.76        
                  27.73     1:00.50 (32.77)     1:35.22 (34.72)     2:09.38 (34.16)
        2:50.34 (40.96)     3:32.66 (42.32)     4:05.22 (32.56)     4:36.76 (31.54)
 44 Bradnock, Reggie N        15 COND-MR              4:38.45    4:37.02        
                  28.10       59.73 (31.63)     1:36.24 (36.51)     2:11.98 (35.74)
        2:49.94 (37.96)     3:29.96 (40.02)     4:04.87 (34.91)     4:37.02 (32.15)
 45 Wendland, Brian A         14 LIAC-MR              4:37.60    4:37.42        
                  29.62     1:05.00 (35.38)     1:39.38 (34.38)     2:13.14 (33.76)
        2:55.81 (42.67)     3:37.29 (41.48)     4:07.48 (30.19)     4:37.42 (29.94)
 46 Khanas, Yaroslav          15 LIAC-MR              4:40.59    4:37.64        
                  29.49     1:03.48 (33.99)     1:38.77 (35.29)     2:13.58 (34.81)
        2:54.82 (41.24)     3:35.49 (40.67)     4:07.65 (32.16)     4:37.64 (29.99)
 47 Warnon, Raphael A         17 Aqua Gems-MR         4:37.91    4:38.11        
                  28.11     1:02.48 (34.37)     1:37.30 (34.82)     2:11.09 (33.79)
        2:51.29 (40.20)     3:32.24 (40.95)     4:05.56 (33.32)     4:38.11 (32.55)
 48 Shapira, Tomer L          16 COND-MR              4:41.45    4:38.89        
                  29.52     1:02.07 (32.55)     1:39.83 (37.76)     2:17.54 (37.71)
        2:54.23 (36.69)     3:34.26 (40.03)     4:06.87 (32.61)     4:38.89 (32.02)
 49 Hanson, Matt E            16 COND-MR              4:40.88    4:38.95        
                  27.33       59.04 (31.71)     1:35.02 (35.98)     2:11.73 (36.71)
        2:52.51 (40.78)     3:35.06 (42.55)     4:07.44 (32.38)     4:38.95 (31.51)
 50 Guo, Andrew               15 Twisters-MR          4:41.42    4:39.19        
                  28.80     1:03.46 (34.66)     1:39.24 (35.78)     2:13.76 (34.52)
        2:54.86 (41.10)     3:35.67 (40.81)     4:08.02 (32.35)     4:39.19 (31.17)
 51 Perez, Matthew            16 NY Sharks-MR         4:35.89    4:39.92        
                  28.97     1:02.67 (33.70)     1:38.12 (35.45)     2:13.75 (35.63)
        2:56.25 (42.50)     3:37.95 (41.70)     4:09.28 (31.33)     4:39.92 (30.64)
 52 Kleinsmith, Ian P         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:34.35    4:40.55        
                  30.35     1:06.14 (35.79)     1:41.29 (35.15)     2:16.11 (34.82)
        2:54.34 (38.23)     3:35.67 (41.33)     4:08.82 (33.15)     4:40.55 (31.73)
 53 Bachar, Amit              15 UN-MR                4:35.09    4:41.31        
                  27.42       59.96 (32.54)     1:37.57 (37.61)     2:14.53 (36.96)
        2:58.20 (43.67)     3:41.65 (43.45)     4:12.00 (30.35)     4:41.31 (29.31)
 54 Hackett, Liam R           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:33.49    4:43.06        
                  28.84     1:03.26 (34.42)     1:37.69 (34.43)     2:12.17 (34.48)
        2:53.97 (41.80)     3:36.01 (42.04)     4:09.88 (33.87)     4:43.06 (33.18)
 55 Capodanno, Michael S      16 Tmsuffolk-MR         4:40.90    4:43.08        
                  28.92     1:03.65 (34.73)     1:39.81 (36.16)     2:16.10 (36.29)
        2:58.27 (42.17)     3:40.58 (42.31)     4:12.29 (31.71)     4:43.08 (30.79)
 56 Ifshin, Alec D            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:35.22    4:43.13        
                  28.43     1:01.35 (32.92)     1:38.71 (37.36)     2:14.89 (36.18)
        2:57.40 (42.51)     3:40.08 (42.68)     4:12.29 (32.21)     4:43.13 (30.84)
 57 Legros, Marcel D          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:39.89    4:44.45        
                  28.85     1:01.77 (32.92)     1:37.98 (36.21)     2:13.16 (35.18)
        2:55.56 (42.40)     3:38.79 (43.23)     4:12.57 (33.78)     4:44.45 (31.88)
 58 Cerutti, Chris J          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:36.41    4:45.45        
                  30.99     1:07.16 (36.17)     1:41.69 (34.53)     2:15.70 (34.01)
        2:59.10 (43.40)     3:42.84 (43.74)     4:14.19 (31.35)     4:45.45 (31.26)
 59 Lyons, Michael G          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:37.08    4:47.30        
                  30.46     1:06.08 (35.62)     1:42.27 (36.19)     2:18.56 (36.29)
        3:00.54 (41.98)     3:43.22 (42.68)     4:15.75 (32.53)     4:47.30 (31.55)
 60 Larson, David J           16 Aqua Gems-MR         4:38.47    4:48.21        
                  27.85     1:00.20 (32.35)     1:37.04 (36.84)     2:13.20 (36.16)
        2:54.82 (41.62)     3:37.95 (43.13)     4:14.56 (36.61)     4:48.21 (33.65)
 61 Baudinet, Michael C       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:41.42    4:49.99        
                  29.25     1:02.38 (33.13)     1:39.61 (37.23)     2:16.10 (36.49)
        2:59.37 (43.27)     3:42.65 (43.28)     4:17.19 (34.54)     4:49.99 (32.80)
 62 Kishinevskiy, Matthew S   14 COND-MR              4:41.45    4:51.53        
                  27.59     1:01.40 (33.81)     1:38.70 (37.30)     2:16.88 (38.18)
        2:59.51 (42.63)     3:44.31 (44.80)     4:18.02 (33.71)     4:51.53 (33.51)
 63 McLaughlin, James J       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:40.75    4:51.96        
                  29.51     1:05.01 (35.50)     1:40.62 (35.61)     2:16.09 (35.47)
        3:00.80 (44.71)     3:45.75 (44.95)     4:18.68 (32.93)     4:51.96 (33.28)
 -- Taskindoust, rod          17 COND-MR              4:27.72         DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Zezula, Mateusz           14 Twisters-MR          4:27.40         DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Luong, Kiet T             17 BGSC-NE              4:19.80         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  27.01       57.16 (30.15)     1:30.18 (33.02)     2:02.47 (32.29)
        2:42.36 (39.89)     3:22.53 (40.17)     3:52.51 (29.98)          DQ (29.06)
 -- Furey, James K            15 COND-MR              4:39.85        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:28.77   1/29/2010 TEAM SUFFOLK, TMSUFFOLK                    
                         M Forgione, B GALAN, J PISANO, M DEBLASIO         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Condors-MR  'A'                                   1:26.59    1:26.17M       
     1) Walsh, Ryan M 17                2) Taskindoust, rod 17            
     3) Farm, Eric R 17                 4) Powell, Adam C 22              
                  22.14       44.35 (22.21)     1:06.02 (21.67)     1:26.17 (20.15)
  2 Albany Starfish Swim Club-AD  'A'                 1:30.05    1:27.50M       
     1) Lanzi, Antonio J 17             2) Zyniecki, Reid M 16            
     3) Hooper, Nick R 16               4) Gordon, Ryan D 15              
                  21.69       44.45 (22.76)     1:06.77 (22.32)     1:27.50 (20.73)
  3 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'A'                  1:30.94    1:29.19        
     1) DeMatteo, Greg H 14             2) Bastianelli, Cassidy 16        
     3) Swaim, Alex J 15                4) Haines, Harrison M 16          
                  22.79       44.78 (21.99)     1:07.25 (22.47)     1:29.19 (21.94)
  4 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:30.10    1:30.70        
     1) Plaschka, Justin T 15           2) Capodanno, Michael S 16        
     3) Vingan, Isaac 17                4) Parisi, Joey N 17              
                  21.61       44.15 (22.54)     1:07.37 (23.22)     1:30.70 (23.33)
  5 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:32.91    1:31.96        
     1) Uszynski, Arthur 15             2) Lin, Alex 15                   
     3) Zezula, Mateusz 14              4) Lau, Jacky 17                  
                  23.15       46.56 (23.41)     1:09.84 (23.28)     1:31.96 (22.12)
 -- Condors-MR  'B'                                   1:30.61   x1:29.19        
     1) LI, Terry 16                    2) Shields, Brandon T 16          
     3) Wagner, Ryan T 14               4) Cummings, Tommy F 17           
                  22.29       44.77 (22.48)     1:07.06 (22.29)     1:29.19 (22.13)
 -- Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              1:36.71   x1:34.61        
     1) Mattera, Michael P 15           2) Caulfield, Thomas J 17         
     3) Scott, Thomas H 16              4) Simkins, Robert T 16           
                  23.70       47.09 (23.39)     1:10.92 (23.83)     1:34.61 (23.69)
 -- Albany Starfish Swim Club-AD  'B'                 1:40.72   x1:34.63        
     1) Gordon, Luther W 13             2) Kearney, Thomas J 17           
     3) Smachlo, Miles A 13             4) Wells, Emerson L 15            
                  23.54       47.12 (23.58)     1:11.05 (23.93)     1:34.63 (23.58)
 -- Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'B'                  1:37.38   x1:34.71        
     1) Fine, Ben S 17                  2) Luong, Kiet T 17               
     3) Hrabchak, Will R 13             4) Shan, Yuankai 16               
                  23.07       46.55 (23.48)     1:11.27 (24.72)     1:34.71 (23.44)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'A'                  3:20.10    3:45.10        
     1) Blyzinskyj, Jack A 16           2) DeMatteo, Greg H 14            
     3) Bastianelli, Cassidy 16         4) Haines, Harrison M 16          
                  27.40       56.16 (56.16)     1:24.00 (27.84)     1:53.61 (57.45)
        2:20.54 (26.93)     2:49.74 (56.13)     3:16.54 (26.80)     3:45.10 (55.36)
  2 Albany Starfish Swim Club-AD  'A'                 3:15.20    3:45.64        
     1) Gordon, Ryan D 15               2) Hooper, Nick R 16              
     3) Zyniecki, Reid M 16             4) Lanzi, Antonio J 17            
                  27.75       56.80 (56.80)     1:23.85 (27.05)     1:53.66 (56.86)
        2:21.42 (27.76)     2:51.54 (57.88)     3:17.66 (26.12)     3:45.64 (54.10)
  3 Condors-MR  'A'                                   3:09.20    3:49.17        
     1) Taskindoust, rod 17             2) Walsh, Ryan M 17               
     3) Cummings, Tommy F 17            4) Farm, Eric R 17                
                  27.89       57.14 (57.14)     1:24.41 (27.27)     1:55.04 (57.90)
        2:21.68 (26.64)     2:51.77 (56.73)     3:18.51 (26.74)     3:49.17 (57.40)
 -- Condors-MR  'B'                                   3:15.80   x3:50.85        
     1) LI, Terry 16                    2) Foley, Brian P 17              
     3) Baker, Alex Baker N 17          4) Wagner, Ryan T 14              
                  27.44       57.54 (57.54)     1:24.10 (26.56)     1:53.50 (55.96)
        2:21.51 (28.01)   2:54.01 (1:00.51)     3:21.32 (27.31)     3:50.85 (56.84)
 -- Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'B'                  3:25.55   x3:56.55        
     1) Swaim, Alex J 15                2) Fine, Ben S 17                 
     3) Luong, Kiet T 17                4) Shan, Yuankai 16               
                  27.56       57.38 (57.38)     1:24.66 (27.28)     1:55.52 (58.14)
        2:24.01 (28.49)   2:55.77 (1:00.25)     3:24.49 (28.72)   3:56.55 (1:00.78)
 -- Albany Starfish Swim Club-AD  'B'                 3:32.50   x4:03.76        
     1) Kearney, Thomas J 17            2) Gordon, Luther W 13            
     3) Smachlo, Miles A 13             4) Wells, Emerson L 15            
                  28.88   1:01.21 (1:01.21)     1:30.15 (28.94)   2:01.81 (1:00.60)
        2:30.54 (28.73)   3:02.05 (1:00.24)     3:31.26 (29.21)   4:03.76 (1:01.71)
 
Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'A'                  7:03.87    9:02.08        
     1) Haines, Harrison M 16           2) Blyzinskyj, Jack A 16          
     3) Luong, Kiet T 17                4) Bastianelli, Cassidy 16        
 -- Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'B'                  7:30.62   x9:02.76        
     1) Swaim, Alex J 15                2) DeMatteo, Greg H 14            
     3) Fine, Ben S 17                  4) Shan, Yuankai 16               
 
Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 1:38.05   1/30/2011 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics, AGUA Swim T
                         Hu-Van Wright, Koenigsberger, Chansakul, Schumache
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            1:34.93    1:35.70M       
     1) Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei 17        2) Chansakul, JR J 18             
     3) Domagala, Michael 16            4) Pu, Austin L 16                
                  23.99       51.99 (28.00)     1:13.79 (21.80)     1:35.70 (21.91)
  2 Condors-MR  'A'                                   1:35.84    1:37.51M       
     1) Farm, Eric R 17                 2) Cummings, Tommy F 17           
     3) Walsh, Ryan M 17                4) Taskindoust, rod 17            
                  24.69       52.67 (27.98)     1:15.50 (22.83)     1:37.51 (22.01)
  3 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      1:37.23    1:38.97        
     1) Carlino, Keith A 16             2) Kelleher, Andrew J 16          
     3) Alpay, Christopher R 15         4) Alderson, Patrick P 16         
                  24.17       52.38 (28.21)     1:16.73 (24.35)     1:38.97 (22.24)
  4 Albany Starfish Swim Club-AD  'A'                 1:39.50    1:40.82        
     1) Gordon, Ryan D 15               2) Zyniecki, Reid M 16            
     3) Lanzi, Antonio J 17             4) Hooper, Nick R 16              
                  24.59       53.96 (29.37)     1:18.15 (24.19)     1:40.82 (22.67)
  5 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'A'                  1:45.17    1:42.02        
     1) Blyzinskyj, Jack A 16           2) Shan, Yuankai 16               
     3) Haines, Harrison M 16           4) Bastianelli, Cassidy 16        
                  25.35       54.93 (29.58)     1:19.91 (24.98)     1:42.02 (22.11)
  6 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:39.88    1:42.44        
     1) Mattera, Michael P 15           2) Vingan, Isaac 17               
     3) Plaschka, Justin T 15           4) Capodanno, Michael S 16        
                  26.14       55.27 (29.13)     1:19.48 (24.21)     1:42.44 (22.96)
  7 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:44.08    1:44.80        
     1) Lin, Alex 15                    2) Cheng, Noah 17                 
     3) Zezula, Mateusz 14              4) Uszynski, Arthur 15            
                  25.86       56.29 (30.43)     1:22.01 (25.72)     1:44.80 (22.79)
  8 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                        2:22.32    1:45.25        
     1) Warnon, Raphael A 17            2) Crumm, James R 16              
     3) Deans-Brandt, Collin W 15       4) Pfohl, Matthew C 16            
                  26.59       55.88 (29.29)     1:22.09 (26.21)     1:45.25 (23.16)
 -- Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            1:50.55   x1:41.27        
     1) Koenigsberger, Stephan 17       2) Lin, Justin 14                 
     3) Nunez, John 15                  4) Sherman, Sammy I 17            
                  26.59       54.41 (27.82)     1:18.60 (24.19)     1:41.27 (22.67)
 -- Condors-MR  'B'                                   1:39.71   x1:42.90        
     1) Foley, Brian P 17               2) Furey, James K 15              
     3) Charleston, Jared A 16          4) Baker, Alex Baker N 17         
                  26.01       54.81 (28.80)     1:19.47 (24.66)     1:42.90 (23.43)
 -- Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'B'                  1:53.64   x1:45.18        
     1) Hrabchak, Will R 13             2) Swaim, Alex J 15               
     3) Luong, Kiet T 17                4) Fine, Ben S 17                 
                  28.23       58.47 (30.24)     1:22.51 (24.04)     1:45.18 (22.67)
 -- Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              1:48.40   x1:45.44        
     1) Zitelny, Edan 16                2) Simkins, Robert T 16           
     3) Caulfield, Thomas J 17          4) Parisi, Joey N 17              
                  27.53       56.76 (29.23)     1:22.52 (25.76)     1:45.44 (22.92)
 -- Albany Starfish Swim Club-AD  'B'                 1:49.50   x1:48.38        
     1) Kearney, Thomas J 17            2) Gordon, Luther W 13            
     3) Smachlo, Miles A 13             4) Wells, Emerson L 15            
                  27.80       58.53 (30.73)     1:24.07 (25.54)     1:48.38 (24.31)
 
Men 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Condors-MR  'A'                                   3:22.86    4:09.28        
     1) Farm, Eric R 17                 2) Cummings, Tommy F 17           
     3) Walsh, Ryan M 17                4) Taskindoust, rod 17            
                  30.21   1:03.63 (1:03.63)     1:35.46 (31.83)   2:12.91 (1:09.28)
        2:40.09 (27.18)   3:12.93 (1:00.02)     3:39.51 (26.58)     4:09.28 (56.35)
  2 Albany Starfish Swim Club-AD  'A'                 3:37.50    4:11.68        
     1) Gordon, Ryan D 15               2) Zyniecki, Reid M 16            
     3) Lanzi, Antonio J 17             4) Hooper, Nick R 16              
                  29.89   1:01.36 (1:01.36)     1:36.08 (34.72)   2:15.78 (1:14.42)
        2:43.21 (27.43)     3:15.11 (59.33)     3:41.55 (26.44)     4:11.68 (56.57)
  3 Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'A'                  3:40.53    4:13.79        
     1) Blyzinskyj, Jack A 16           2) Shan, Yuankai 16               
     3) Haines, Harrison M 16           4) Bastianelli, Cassidy 16        
                  30.13   1:02.28 (1:02.28)     1:36.81 (34.53)   2:16.55 (1:14.27)
        2:44.84 (28.29)   3:18.25 (1:01.70)     3:44.85 (26.60)     4:13.79 (55.54)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    3:40.71    4:22.19        
     1) Lin, Alex 15                    2) Cheng, Noah 17                 
     3) Zezula, Mateusz 14              4) Lau, Jacky 17                  
                  31.68   1:06.76 (1:06.76)     1:41.06 (34.30)   2:20.31 (1:13.55)
        2:50.87 (30.56)   3:25.74 (1:05.43)     3:52.55 (26.81)     4:22.19 (56.45)
  5 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              3:31.16    4:22.31        
     1) Parisi, Joey N 17               2) Vingan, Isaac 17               
     3) Plaschka, Justin T 15           4) Capodanno, Michael S 16        
                  31.54   1:05.04 (1:05.04)     1:41.37 (36.33)   2:23.09 (1:18.05)
        2:50.83 (27.74)   3:23.80 (1:00.71)     3:50.95 (27.15)     4:22.31 (58.51)
 -- Condors-MR  'B'                                   3:28.07   x4:18.02        
     1) Wagner, Ryan T 14               2) Bradnock, Reggie N 15          
     3) LI, Terry 16                    4) Shields, Brandon T 16          
                  31.30   1:05.37 (1:05.37)     1:38.82 (33.45)   2:18.74 (1:13.37)
        2:45.69 (26.95)   3:19.04 (1:00.30)     3:46.37 (27.33)     4:18.02 (58.98)
 -- Bernal's Gator Swim Club-NE  'B'                  4:02.03   x4:22.01        
     1) DeMatteo, Greg H 14             2) Swaim, Alex J 15               
     3) Luong, Kiet T 17                4) Fine, Ben S 17                 
                  32.18   1:06.42 (1:06.42)     1:41.60 (35.18)   2:22.39 (1:15.97)
        2:51.57 (29.18)   3:25.48 (1:03.09)     4:22.01 (56.53)                    
 -- Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              3:41.94   x4:26.03        
     1) Zitelny, Edan 16                2) Simkins, Robert T 16           
     3) Caulfield, Thomas J 17          4) Mattera, Michael P 15          
                  31.79   1:05.80 (1:05.80)     1:40.67 (34.87)   2:21.63 (1:15.83)
        2:50.58 (28.95)   3:26.31 (1:04.68)     3:54.01 (27.70)     4:26.03 (59.72)
 -- Albany Starfish Swim Club-AD  'B'                 3:51.20   x4:32.03        
     1) Kearney, Thomas J 17            2) Gordon, Luther W 13            
     3) Smachlo, Miles A 13             4) Wells, Emerson L 15            
                  32.67   1:07.92 (1:07.92)     1:44.29 (36.37)   2:27.69 (1:19.77)
        2:56.64 (28.95)   3:30.88 (1:03.19)     3:59.87 (28.99)   4:32.03 (1:01.15)
 -- LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    3:50.18   x4:40.32        
     1) Guo, Andrew 15                  2) Garcia, Steven Q 12            
     3) WU, Kevin Z 14                  4) Uszynski, Arthur 15            
                  33.40   1:09.12 (1:09.12)     1:44.44 (35.32)   2:28.27 (1:19.15)
        2:59.24 (30.97)   3:37.57 (1:09.30)     4:06.67 (29.10)   4:40.32 (1:02.75)