Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 10/14/2012 07:24 PM
    2012 MR BGNW Marlins October Season Starter - 10/13/2012 to 10/14/2012     
                              Sanction #: 121007                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================
        Pool: # 28.11    2/7/2010 Jamie T Lee, BGNW Marlins                    
                31.09  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schwab, Carly A           10 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.20      27.89#ZQ     
  2 Ketron, Anna E            10 Rivertown Rays-MR      29.97      29.08 ZQ     
  3 Swartz, Alexandra M       10 Badger Unatt.-MR       30.00      30.16 ZQ     
  4 Ponnaiya, Claire I        10 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.68      31.10 JO     
  5 Bischof, Lucy M           10 Sailfish-MR            34.05      33.31 SILV   
  6 Gualtiere, Isabella K     10 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.89      33.56 SILV   
  7 Pabby, Anya                9 Bad-MR                 35.00      33.89 SILV   
  8 Walker, Reynise B         10 Sailfish-MR            32.53      34.72 SILV   
  9 Galpotthawela, Mythri L   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      34.84 SILV   
 10 Ruhl, Sophie A            10 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.00      35.05 SILV   
 11 Scoppetta, Carolyn R      10 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.29      36.44        
 12 Furniss, Ella B           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.47      36.67        
 13 Lukas, Abigail E          10 Bad-MR                 34.00      37.23        
 14 Mortati, Elizabeth        10 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.51      37.65        
 15 Ramirez, Nicole            9 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.63      38.10        
 16 Krouse, Hana N            10 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.53      38.27        
 17 Cetinski, Eliana R        10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.00      38.49        
 18 James, Jessica M           9 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.89      39.04        
 19 Hill, Arissa               9 Sailfish-MR            37.30      39.30        
 20 Vacca, Grace M             9 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.74      39.88        
 21 Fierro, Martine A         10 Bad-MR                 50.00      40.38        
 22 Guarnieri, Emma F         10 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.00      41.26        
 23 Alami, Quinny C            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      41.49        
 24 Paruvangada, Ananya K      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.09      41.61        
 25 Carousso, Melissa G       10 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.67      42.83        
 26 Coffino, Cate              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      43.05        
 27 Finkelberg, Sydney H       9 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.26      45.96        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:02.47    2/7/2010 Jamie T Lee, BGNW Marlins                  
                1:08.09  ZQ
                1:10.99  JO
                1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schwab, Carly A           10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.78    1:01.83#ZQ     
                  29.81     1:01.83 (32.02)                                        
  2 Kaufmann, Noelle E        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.60    1:02.12#ZQ     
                  29.78     1:02.12 (32.34)                                        
  3 Ketron, Anna E            10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:05.64    1:04.94 ZQ     
                  30.79     1:04.94 (34.15)                                        
  4 Dalton, Ciara I           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.37    1:06.78 ZQ     
                  32.27     1:06.78 (34.51)                                        
  5 Ponnaiya, Claire I        10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:12.85    1:08.65 JO     
                  32.66     1:08.65 (35.99)                                        
  6 Swartz, Alexandra M       10 Badger Unatt.-MR     1:06.00    1:09.88 JO     
                  32.99     1:09.88 (36.89)                                        
  7 Franks, Ava L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.62    1:10.59 JO     
                  34.10     1:10.59 (36.49)                                        
  8 Gualtiere, Isabella K     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.00    1:14.24 SILV   
                  35.39     1:14.24 (38.85)                                        
  9 Posner, Kathryn G          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.02    1:15.78 SILV   
                  35.03     1:15.78 (40.75)                                        
 10 Wohl, Kate A               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.89    1:17.90 SILV   
                  36.39     1:17.90 (41.51)                                        
 11 Galpotthawela, Mythri L   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:20.04        
                  37.58     1:20.04 (42.46)                                        
 12 Ruhl, Sophie A            10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:50.00    1:20.37        
 13 McGetrick, Erin E          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.40    1:23.21        
                  39.32     1:23.21 (43.89)                                        
 14 Ramirez, Nicole            9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.66    1:23.48        
                  40.98     1:23.48 (42.50)                                        
 15 Scoppetta, Carolyn R      10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.85    1:24.35        
                  38.57     1:24.35 (45.78)                                        
 16 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.94    1:24.59        
                  39.77     1:24.59 (44.82)                                        
 17 Hallac, Anna C             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.97    1:27.29        
                  40.71     1:27.29 (46.58)                                        
 18 Kazibwe, Marie N           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.74    1:28.32        
                  42.30     1:28.32 (46.02)                                        
 19 Cetinski, Eliana R        10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:55.00    1:28.81        
                  40.61     1:28.81 (48.20)                                        
 20 Hill, Arissa               9 Sailfish-MR          1:28.85    1:29.95        
                  41.37     1:29.95 (48.58)                                        
 21 Krouse, Hana N            10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:29.99    1:30.41        
                  42.40     1:30.41 (48.01)                                        
 22 James, Jessica M           9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:36.18    1:30.92        
                  42.49     1:30.92 (48.43)                                        
 23 Heisenberg, Charlotte E   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.59    1:32.86        
 24 Guarnieri, Emma F         10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:55.00    1:38.04        
                  44.36     1:38.04 (53.68)                                        
 25 Alami, Quinny C            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:38.25        
                  46.56     1:38.25 (51.69)                                        
 26 Finkelberg, Sydney H       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:44.56    1:38.79        
                  46.29     1:38.79 (52.50)                                        
 27 Vacca, Grace M             9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:37.86    1:38.87        
                  46.24     1:38.87 (52.63)                                        
 28 Carousso, Melissa G       10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:46.05    1:45.88        
                  50.55     1:45.88 (55.33)                                        
 -- Pabby, Anya                9 Bad-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Zhang, Sydney P           10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:31.14         NS        
 -- Walker, Reynise B         10 Sailfish-MR          1:19.00         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:13.93    2/7/2010 Jamie T Lee, BGNW Marlins                  
                2:28.99  ZQ
                2:31.99  JO
                2:49.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.68    2:16.80 ZQ     
                  30.36     1:06.21 (35.85)     1:42.22 (36.01)     2:16.80 (34.58)
  2 Ketron, Anna E            10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:24.70    2:22.01 ZQ     
                  32.06     1:08.94 (36.88)     1:46.17 (37.23)     2:22.01 (35.84)
  3 Dalton, Ciara I           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.04    2:24.37 ZQ     
                  33.21     1:09.61 (36.40)     1:47.57 (37.96)     2:24.37 (36.80)
  4 Franks, Ava L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.33    2:36.07 SILV   
                  35.18     1:15.29 (40.11)     1:57.42 (42.13)     2:36.07 (38.65)
  5 Posner, Kathryn G          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.98    2:39.47 SILV   
                  35.03     1:16.28 (41.25)     1:59.07 (42.79)     2:39.47 (40.40)
  6 Swartz, Alexandra M       10 Badger Unatt.-MR     2:22.22    2:44.11 SILV   
                  35.46                             2:02.70 ( )     2:44.11 (41.41)
  7 Wohl, Kate A               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.93    2:46.58 SILV   
                  36.91     1:20.21 (43.30)     2:04.16 (43.95)     2:46.58 (42.42)
  8 Hulme, Ella R             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:59.14    2:59.20        
                                                    2:15.34 ( )     2:59.20 (43.86)
  9 Galpotthawela, Mythri L   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:59.72        
                  38.62     1:24.33 (45.71)     2:13.63 (49.30)     2:59.72 (46.09)
 10 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:01.14        
                  38.80     1:26.64 (47.84)     2:15.11 (48.47)     3:01.14 (46.03)
 11 McGetrick, Erin E          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:03.20        
                  39.83     1:25.37 (45.54)     2:13.89 (48.52)     3:03.20 (49.31)
 12 Desiderio, Sarah P         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:07.83    3:03.44        
                  40.72     1:28.55 (47.83)     2:18.80 (50.25)     3:03.44 (44.64)
 13 Tavlarakis, Christina D   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:07.69    3:05.18        
                  40.03     1:27.56 (47.53)     2:16.91 (49.35)     3:05.18 (48.27)
 14 Hill, Yasmin S             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:20.00    3:07.62        
                  41.63     1:30.93 (49.30)     2:19.35 (48.42)     3:07.62 (48.27)
 15 Greenstein, Jessie B       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:25.00    3:13.90        
                  42.29     1:31.02 (48.73)   3:13.90 (1:42.88)                    
 16 Kazibwe, Marie N           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:20.21        
                  44.53     1:37.49 (52.96)     2:30.52 (53.03)     3:20.21 (49.69)
 17 Heisenberg, Charlotte E   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:27.63    3:21.30        
                  43.91                             2:30.72 ( )     3:21.30 (50.58)
 18 Paruvangada, Ananya K      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:11.57    3:54.31        
                  46.33   1:50.21 (1:03.88)   3:54.31 (2:04.10)                    
 -- Pabby, Anya                9 Bad-MR               2:45.00         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 32.04   1/19/2003 Kim Holden, BGNW Marlins                     
                36.49  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.99      33.12 ZQ     
  2 Ketron, Anna E            10 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.74      35.73 ZQ     
  3 Walker, Reynise B         10 Sailfish-MR            37.19      35.96 ZQ     
  4 Swartz, Alexandra M       10 Badger Unatt.-MR       34.00      35.98 ZQ     
  5 Ponnaiya, Claire I        10 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.94      36.89 JO     
  6 Dalton, Ciara I           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.16      36.90 JO     
  7 Franks, Ava L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.45      37.95 SILV   
  8 Gualtiere, Isabella K     10 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.89      39.49 SILV   
  9 Wohl, Kate A               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.59      39.68 SILV   
 10 Ramirez, Nicole            9 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.58      42.74 SILV   
 11 Scoppetta, Carolyn R      10 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.47      42.91        
 12 Desiderio, Sarah P         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.36      43.20        
 13 McGetrick, Erin E          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.02      43.31        
 14 Hill, Yasmin S             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.41      43.38        
 15 Galpotthawela, Mythri L   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      43.81        
 16 Tavlarakis, Christina D   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.69      43.87        
 17 Ruhl, Sophie A            10 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.00      44.85        
 18 Kazibwe, Marie N           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.42      44.93        
 19 Hill, Arissa               9 Sailfish-MR            42.50      45.43        
 20 Cetinski, Eliana R        10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.00      45.64        
 21 Carousso, Melissa G       10 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.70      47.14        
 22 Finkelberg, Sydney H       9 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.81      47.16        
 23 James, Jessica M           9 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.71      48.02        
 24 Heisenberg, Charlotte E   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.30      48.29        
 25 Krouse, Hana N            10 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.49      49.62        
 26 Hallac, Anna C             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.76      50.17        
 27 Guarnieri, Emma F         10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.00      51.14        
 28 Vacca, Grace M             9 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.87      52.20        
 29 Alami, Quinny C            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      52.46        
 -- Fierro, Martine A         10 Bad-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Zhang, Sydney P           10 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.81         NS        
 -- Pabby, Anya                9 Bad-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:09.37   1/19/2003 Kim Holden, BGNW Marlins                   
                1:17.99  ZQ
                1:20.99  JO
                1:37.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.84    1:09.48 ZQ     
                  33.76     1:09.48 (35.72)                                        
  2 Ketron, Anna E            10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.37    1:15.53 ZQ     
                  36.42     1:15.53 (39.11)                                        
  3 Swartz, Alexandra M       10 Badger Unatt.-MR     1:15.00    1:16.58 ZQ     
  4 Gualtiere, Isabella K     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.97    1:18.70 JO     
                  37.70     1:18.70 (41.00)                                        
  5 Franks, Ava L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.11    1:19.37 JO     
                  38.43     1:19.37 (40.94)                                        
  6 Ponnaiya, Claire I        10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:26.85    1:20.76 JO     
                  39.14     1:20.76 (41.62)                                        
  7 Wohl, Kate A               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.60    1:23.27 SILV   
                  39.52     1:23.27 (43.75)                                        
  8 Ramirez, Nicole            9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:34.59    1:28.40 SILV   
                  42.96     1:28.40 (45.44)                                        
  9 Desiderio, Sarah P         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.63    1:29.82 SILV   
                  43.90     1:29.82 (45.92)                                        
 10 Hulme, Ella R             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.32    1:30.15 SILV   
 11 Scoppetta, Carolyn R      10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:33.86    1:30.78 SILV   
                  43.90     1:30.78 (46.88)                                        
 12 Posner, Kathryn G          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.88    1:31.14 SILV   
                  43.53     1:31.14 (47.61)                                        
 13 Bischof, Lucy M           10 Sailfish-MR          1:31.45    1:31.71 SILV   
                  43.92     1:31.71 (47.79)                                        
 14 Greenstein, Jessie B       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.00    1:32.42 SILV   
                  44.15     1:32.42 (48.27)                                        
 15 Furniss, Ella B           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.06    1:34.43 SILV   
                  45.74     1:34.43 (48.69)                                        
 16 Hill, Yasmin S             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.87    1:34.94 SILV   
                  46.82     1:34.94 (48.12)                                        
 17 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:36.88 SILV   
                  47.01     1:36.88 (49.87)                                        
 18 Ruhl, Sophie A            10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:25.00    1:37.18        
 19 Kazibwe, Marie N           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:51.90    1:37.62        
                  45.60     1:37.62 (52.02)                                        
 20 Mortati, Elizabeth        10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:44.84    1:39.03        
                  47.13     1:39.03 (51.90)                                        
 21 Krouse, Hana N            10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:40.48    1:39.76        
 22 Fierro, Martine A         10 Bad-MR               1:45.00    1:40.47        
                  47.19     1:40.47 (53.28)                                        
 23 Cetinski, Eliana R        10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:05.00    1:41.66        
                  48.90     1:41.66 (52.76)                                        
 24 Hill, Arissa               9 Sailfish-MR          1:41.74    1:44.70        
 25 Coffino, Cate              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:47.66        
                  50.52     1:47.66 (57.14)                                        
 -- Hallac, Anna C             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:46.44         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  49.25          DQ (58.83)                                        
 -- Vacca, Grace M             9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:48.25         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Lukas, Abigail E          10 Bad-MR               1:40.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  52.89          DQ (54.40)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 35.13   1/19/2003 Alexandra G Gorki, BGNW Marlins-             
                41.99  ZQ
                42.99  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schwab, Carly A           10 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.68      35.41 ZQ     
  2 Dalton, Ciara I           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.25      37.80 ZQ     
  3 Ponnaiya, Claire I        10 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.34      40.99 ZQ     
  4 Hulme, Ella R             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.87      44.08 SILV   
  5 Ruhl, Sophie A            10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.00      45.06 SILV   
  6 Hallac, Anna C             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.92      46.59 SILV   
  7 Posner, Kathryn G          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.68      47.84 SILV   
  8 Guarnieri, Emma F         10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.00      48.17 SILV   
  9 Cetinski, Eliana R        10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.00      49.06        
 10 McGetrick, Erin E          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.60      49.09        
 11 Heisenberg, Charlotte E   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.53      49.39        
 12 Tavlarakis, Christina D   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.02      49.79        
 13 Greenstein, Jessie B       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.89      50.29        
 14 Hill, Yasmin S             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.72      50.32        
 15 Carousso, Melissa G       10 Rivertown Rays-MR      58.17      51.50        
 16 James, Jessica M           9 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.55      51.78        
 17 Paruvangada, Ananya K      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.91      52.93        
 18 Finkelberg, Sydney H       9 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.98      56.68        
 19 Vacca, Grace M             9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.79      56.85        
 20 Coffino, Cate              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      59.16        
 -- Desiderio, Sarah P         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.54         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Alami, Quinny C            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:17.38   1/19/2003 Alexandra G Gorki, BGNW Marlins            
                1:31.99  ZQ
                1:32.99  JO
                1:48.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schwab, Carly A           10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.20    1:21.32 ZQ     
                  38.77     1:21.32 (42.55)                                        
  2 Dalton, Ciara I           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.79    1:22.70 ZQ     
                  41.13     1:22.70 (41.57)                                        
  3 Ponnaiya, Claire I        10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.60    1:27.05 ZQ     
                  42.73     1:27.05 (44.32)                                        
  4 Franks, Ava L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.69    1:32.89 JO     
                  44.37     1:32.89 (48.52)                                        
  5 Posner, Kathryn G          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:46.53    1:44.79 SILV   
                  49.85     1:44.79 (54.94)                                        
  6 Ramirez, Nicole            9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:57.62    1:44.93 SILV   
                  49.19     1:44.93 (55.74)                                        
  7 Desiderio, Sarah P         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:53.97    1:44.96 SILV   
                  49.33     1:44.96 (55.63)                                        
  8 Hallac, Anna C             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.36    1:46.12 SILV   
                  51.09     1:46.12 (55.03)                                        
  9 Gualtiere, Isabella K     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:51.73    1:47.16 SILV   
                  52.64     1:47.16 (54.52)                                        
 10 Scoppetta, Carolyn R      10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:50.67    1:47.51 SILV   
                  51.97     1:47.51 (55.54)                                        
 11 Heisenberg, Charlotte E   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.73    1:48.57        
                  51.07     1:48.57 (57.50)                                        
 12 Guarnieri, Emma F         10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:57.00    1:48.66        
                  52.28     1:48.66 (56.38)                                        
 13 Cetinski, Eliana R        10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:30.00    1:50.19        
                  52.09     1:50.19 (58.10)                                        
 14 McGetrick, Erin E          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:50.53        
                  53.12     1:50.53 (57.41)                                        
 15 Carousso, Melissa G       10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:02.82    1:51.43        
                  54.42     1:51.43 (57.01)                                        
 16 James, Jessica M           9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:03.11    1:51.83        
                  54.43     1:51.83 (57.40)                                        
 17 Tavlarakis, Christina D   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:46.35    1:52.78        
                  54.34     1:52.78 (58.44)                                        
 18 Kazibwe, Marie N           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:02.01    1:55.16        
                  55.02   1:55.16 (1:00.14)                                        
 19 Krouse, Hana N            10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:05.61    1:56.25        
                  56.45     1:56.25 (59.80)                                        
 20 Hill, Yasmin S             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.00    1:56.95        
                  55.32   1:56.95 (1:01.63)                                        
 21 Galpotthawela, Mythri L   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:02.00        
                  58.85   2:02.00 (1:03.15)                                        
 22 Finkelberg, Sydney H       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:25.43    2:02.95        
 23 Vacca, Grace M             9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:09.27    2:12.42        
                1:02.72   2:12.42 (1:09.70)                                        
 -- Alami, Quinny C            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                  59.82        DQ (1:05.27)                                        
 -- Blakeslee, Kaitlin P       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  49.90          DQ (53.84)                                        
 -- Zhang, Sydney P           10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:52.48         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 30.15   1/24/2010 Jamie T Lee, BGNW Marlins                    
                34.79  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.72      29.69#ZQ     
  2 Dalton, Ciara I           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.94      32.59 ZQ     
  3 Ponnaiya, Claire I        10 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.15      32.91 ZQ     
  4 Schwab, Carly A           10 Rivertown Rays-MR      33.78      33.27 ZQ     
  5 Swartz, Alexandra M       10 Badger Unatt.-MR       35.00      35.06 JO     
  6 Pabby, Anya                9 Bad-MR                 43.50      36.30 SILV   
  7 Franks, Ava L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.84      38.42 SILV   
  8 Wohl, Kate A               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.42      38.43 SILV   
  9 Ramirez, Nicole            9 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.65      39.06 SILV   
 10 Posner, Kathryn G          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.44      39.13 SILV   
 11 Bischof, Lucy M           10 Sailfish-MR            39.74      39.45 SILV   
 12 Gualtiere, Isabella K     10 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.93      42.29 SILV   
 13 Furniss, Ella B           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.61      42.35 SILV   
 14 Lukas, Abigail E          10 Bad-MR                 39.86      42.42 SILV   
 15 Kazibwe, Marie N           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.65      43.12 SILV   
 16 McGetrick, Erin E          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.17      43.67 SILV   
 17 Mortati, Elizabeth        10 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.96      43.89 SILV   
 18 Walker, Reynise B         10 Sailfish-MR            43.50      43.95        
 19 Hulme, Ella R             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.17      43.99        
 20 Hill, Yasmin S             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.39      44.32        
 21 Cetinski, Eliana R        10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.00      44.57        
 22 Tavlarakis, Christina D   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.22      44.99        
 23 Desiderio, Sarah P         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.12      45.99        
 24 Hallac, Anna C             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.28      46.08        
 25 Finkelberg, Sydney H       9 Rivertown Rays-MR      51.31      46.15        
 26 Greenstein, Jessie B       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.34      46.17        
 27 Carousso, Melissa G       10 Rivertown Rays-MR      54.29      46.99        
 28 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      47.53        
 29 Scoppetta, Carolyn R      10 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.42      48.76        
 30 Heisenberg, Charlotte E   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.51      48.82        
 31 Guarnieri, Emma F         10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.00      49.12        
 32 Krouse, Hana N            10 Rivertown Rays-MR      53.13      49.67        
 33 Alami, Quinny C            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      49.72        
 34 Galpotthawela, Mythri L   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      50.22        
 35 Hill, Arissa               9 Sailfish-MR            51.56      51.31        
 36 James, Jessica M           9 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.23      51.44        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:08.76  10/11/2009 Jamie T Lee, BGNW Marlins                  
                1:21.99  ZQ
                1:25.99  JO
                1:37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.65    1:12.24 ZQ     
                  35.09     1:12.24 (37.15)                                        
  2 Ketron, Anna E            10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.85    1:23.32 JO     
                  35.87     1:23.32 (47.45)                                        
  3 Schwab, Carly A           10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.55    1:28.44 SILV   
                  39.17     1:28.44 (49.27)                                        
  4 Wohl, Kate A               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.96    1:30.20 SILV   
                  41.52     1:30.20 (48.68)                                        
  5 Posner, Kathryn G          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.00    1:34.81 SILV   
                  42.97     1:34.81 (51.84)                                        
  6 Swartz, Alexandra M       10 Badger Unatt.-MR     1:15.00    1:37.26 SILV   
                  43.45     1:37.26 (53.81)                                        
  7 Desiderio, Sarah P         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:57.45    1:44.22        
                  49.21     1:44.22 (55.01)                                        
  8 Tavlarakis, Christina D   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:50.44    1:47.52        
                  47.23   1:47.52 (1:00.29)                                        
  9 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:50.47        
                  49.88   1:50.47 (1:00.59)                                        
 -- Walker, Reynise B         10 Sailfish-MR          1:48.39         NS        
 -- Hill, Yasmin S             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:58.00         NS        
 -- Pabby, Anya                9 Bad-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:08.11   7/29/2009 Jamie T Lee, BGNW Marlins                  
                1:17.99  ZQ
                1:20.99  JO
                1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.66    1:09.06 ZQ     
                  31.44     1:09.06 (37.62)                                        
  2 Schwab, Carly A           10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.98    1:13.93 ZQ     
                  36.22     1:13.93 (37.71)                                        
  3 Dalton, Ciara I           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.76    1:14.16 ZQ     
                  35.15     1:14.16 (39.01)                                        
  4 Ketron, Anna E            10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.19    1:16.49 ZQ     
                  35.25     1:16.49 (41.24)                                        
  5 Swartz, Alexandra M       10 Badger Unatt.-MR     1:16.77    1:20.24 JO     
                  37.46     1:20.24 (42.78)                                        
  6 Franks, Ava L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.61    1:22.54 SILV   
                  40.70     1:22.54 (41.84)                                        
  7 Wohl, Kate A               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.34    1:25.63 SILV   
                  39.04     1:25.63 (46.59)                                        
  8 Gualtiere, Isabella K     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:34.08    1:27.96 SILV   
                  41.70     1:27.96 (46.26)                                        
  9 Ramirez, Nicole            9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:38.11    1:30.79        
                  41.86     1:30.79 (48.93)                                        
 10 McGetrick, Erin E          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.53    1:31.09        
                  42.75     1:31.09 (48.34)                                        
 11 Walker, Reynise B         10 Sailfish-MR          1:28.65    1:31.99        
                  40.43     1:31.99 (51.56)                                        
 12 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.63    1:33.49        
                  45.68     1:33.49 (47.81)                                        
 13 Scoppetta, Carolyn R      10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:37.11    1:34.46        
                  44.92     1:34.46 (49.54)                                        
 14 Tavlarakis, Christina D   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.62    1:34.88        
                  43.34     1:34.88 (51.54)                                        
 15 Furniss, Ella B           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.11    1:34.95        
                  44.10     1:34.95 (50.85)                                        
 16 Lukas, Abigail E          10 Bad-MR               1:30.00    1:35.45        
                  47.91     1:35.45 (47.54)                                        
 17 Hallac, Anna C             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.83    1:36.05        
                  48.26     1:36.05 (47.79)                                        
 18 Kazibwe, Marie N           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:48.57    1:36.91        
                  45.66     1:36.91 (51.25)                                        
 19 Galpotthawela, Mythri L   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:38.94        
                  48.12     1:38.94 (50.82)                                        
 20 Guarnieri, Emma F         10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.00    1:39.25        
                  48.82     1:39.25 (50.43)                                        
 21 Mortati, Elizabeth        10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:44.20    1:39.33        
                  46.13     1:39.33 (53.20)                                        
 22 Heisenberg, Charlotte E   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:54.15    1:39.66        
                  48.28     1:39.66 (51.38)                                        
 23 James, Jessica M           9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:54.41    1:41.17        
                  46.31     1:41.17 (54.86)                                        
 24 Carousso, Melissa G       10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.53    1:42.42        
                  48.05     1:42.42 (54.37)                                        
 25 Krouse, Hana N            10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:57.49    1:43.58        
 26 Vacca, Grace M             9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:56.05    1:46.76        
                  48.11     1:46.76 (58.65)                                        
 27 Finkelberg, Sydney H       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:58.38    1:46.92        
                  49.58     1:46.92 (57.34)                                        
 28 Coffino, Cate              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:52.06        
                  52.19     1:52.06 (59.87)                                        
 29 Paruvangada, Ananya K      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:05.57    1:54.43        
                  51.69   1:54.43 (1:02.74)                                        
 -- Alami, Quinny C            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  54.10          DQ (56.26)                                        
 -- Pabby, Anya                9 Bad-MR               1:30.00         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:30.06   1/19/2003 Alexandra Gorki, BGNW Marlins              
                2:48.99  ZQ
                2:51.99  JO
                3:13.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.03    2:30.98 ZQ     
                  32.18     1:10.68 (38.50)     1:55.62 (44.94)     2:30.98 (35.36)
  2 Schwab, Carly A           10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:39.21    2:39.18 ZQ     
                  35.43     1:17.88 (42.45)     2:03.21 (45.33)     2:39.18 (35.97)
  3 Dalton, Ciara I           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.98    2:41.67 ZQ     
                  37.33     1:19.56 (42.23)     2:05.47 (45.91)     2:41.67 (36.20)
  4 Ketron, Anna E            10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:45.66    2:44.79 ZQ     
                  36.07     1:17.74 (41.67)     2:09.46 (51.72)     2:44.79 (35.33)
  5 Ponnaiya, Claire I        10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:54.40    2:47.60 ZQ     
                  36.22     1:21.44 (45.22)     2:08.90 (47.46)     2:47.60 (38.70)
  6 Franks, Ava L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:02.75    2:55.52 SILV   
                  41.81     1:24.88 (43.07)     2:16.83 (51.95)     2:55.52 (38.69)
  7 Swartz, Alexandra M       10 Badger Unatt.-MR     2:48.78    2:59.62 SILV   
                  39.29     1:23.89 (44.60)     2:19.75 (55.86)     2:59.62 (39.87)
  8 Wohl, Kate A               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:12.59    3:04.30 SILV   
                  42.59     1:25.91 (43.32)     2:23.23 (57.32)     3:04.30 (41.07)
  9 Posner, Kathryn G          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:08.95    3:07.46 SILV   
                  41.44     1:30.05 (48.61)     2:27.48 (57.43)     3:07.46 (39.98)
 10 Gualtiere, Isabella K     10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:25.30    3:08.21 SILV   
                  44.79     1:28.52 (43.73)     2:28.47 (59.95)     3:08.21 (39.74)
 11 Ramirez, Nicole            9 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:30.75    3:08.97 SILV   
                  41.24     1:27.86 (46.62)     2:23.74 (55.88)     3:08.97 (45.23)
 12 Desiderio, Sarah P         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:33.05    3:16.62        
                  47.72     1:37.68 (49.96)     2:33.88 (56.20)     3:16.62 (42.74)
 13 Scoppetta, Carolyn R      10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:33.99    3:19.04        
                  50.07     1:38.87 (48.80)     2:35.73 (56.86)     3:19.04 (43.31)
 14 Tavlarakis, Christina D   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:26.49    3:19.14        
                  46.00     1:37.22 (51.22)     2:36.03 (58.81)     3:19.14 (43.11)
 15 McGetrick, Erin E          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:25.88        
                  46.21     1:35.26 (49.05)   2:37.77 (1:02.51)     3:25.88 (48.11)
 16 Hallac, Anna C             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:27.65    3:27.84        
                  49.11     1:42.07 (52.96)     2:39.35 (57.28)     3:27.84 (48.49)
 17 Galpotthawela, Mythri L   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:28.74        
                                1:40.13 ( )   2:46.34 (1:06.21)     3:28.74 (42.40)
 18 Hill, Yasmin S             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:30.00    3:28.90        
                  46.45     1:40.91 (54.46)   2:42.96 (1:02.05)     3:28.90 (45.94)
 19 Ruhl, Sophie A            10 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:00.00    3:29.19        
                  49.41     1:44.61 (55.20)   2:46.56 (1:01.95)     3:29.19 (42.63)
 20 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:29.28        
                  49.41     1:45.17 (55.76)     2:44.28 (59.11)     3:29.28 (45.00)
 21 Greenstein, Jessie B       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:40.00    3:30.31        
                  47.54     1:37.87 (50.33)   2:38.26 (1:00.39)     3:30.31 (52.05)
 22 Kazibwe, Marie N           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:31.38        
                  49.35     1:42.38 (53.03)   2:46.39 (1:04.01)     3:31.38 (44.99)
 23 Krouse, Hana N            10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:23.14    3:31.69        
                  49.36     1:43.36 (54.00)   2:45.25 (1:01.89)     3:31.69 (46.44)
 24 Heisenberg, Charlotte E   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:32.34        
                  50.95     1:45.24 (54.29)     2:44.52 (59.28)     3:32.34 (47.82)
 25 James, Jessica M           9 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:36.73    3:36.65        
                  52.58     1:47.34 (54.76)   2:48.31 (1:00.97)     3:36.65 (48.34)
 26 Carousso, Melissa G       10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:48.99    3:38.72        
                  54.66     1:49.51 (54.85)     2:48.22 (58.71)     3:38.72 (50.50)
 27 Alami, Quinny C            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:54.11        
                                1:53.70 ( )   3:02.78 (1:09.08)     3:54.11 (51.33)
 28 Coffino, Cate              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    4:07.69        
                                2:01.89 ( )   3:12.16 (1:10.27)     4:07.69 (55.53)
 -- Finkelberg, Sydney H       9 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:54.99         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                                1:47.70 ( )        DQ (1:56.55)                    
 -- Vacca, Grace M             9 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:32.11         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  53.83     1:47.83 (54.00)   3:01.12 (1:13.29)          DQ (53.10)
 -- Guarnieri, Emma F         10 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  50.69     1:49.20 (58.51)     2:44.26 (55.06)          DQ (53.36)
 -- Zhang, Sydney P           10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:36.68         NS        
 -- Pabby, Anya                9 Bad-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 25.97  11/13/2005 Annie Zhu, LGAC                              
                25.69  METS
                27.99  ZQ
                28.49  JO
                30.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Panitz, Georgia A         12 Bad-MR                 28.19      26.92 ZQ     
  2 Townsend, Rachel A        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.48      28.86 SILV   
  3 Schiffman, Amara R        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.04      29.04 SILV   
  4 Panitz, Josephine         11 Bad-MR                 30.21      29.38 SILV   
  5 Steinberg, Jesse L        12 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.84      29.72 SILV   
  6 Lane, Caitlin M           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.73      30.24 SILV   
  7 Ruiz, Raquel S            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.86      30.49 SILV   
  8 Harrington, Danielle S    11 Bad-MR                 33.73      30.76 SILV   
  9 Lantin, Alexa T           12 Bad-MR                 31.92      30.84 SILV   
 10 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.78      31.06        
 11 Petersson, Kirsten A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.95      32.72        
 12 Mulvey, Daniella R        12 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.00      32.92        
 13 Penn, Sydney M            12 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.90      33.05        
 14 Cohen, Elena S            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.29      33.51        
 15 Zhu, Catherine            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.92      33.56        
 16 Ford, Sydney E            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.05      33.98        
 17 Leites, Ellie E           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.66      34.32        
 18 Crane, Daniela            12 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.43      34.34        
 19 Behbehani, Iman           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.32      35.10        
 20 Iaconis, Alden E          11 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.10      35.21        
 21 Lund, Gavriella A         11 Bad-MR                    NT      35.64        
 22 Marzella, Jackie M        12 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.77      36.00        
 23 Singer, Quinn A           11 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.00      36.26        
 24 DeGeorges, Ellie S        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.10      37.40        
 25 Rosenbaum, Lily B         11 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.75      37.76        
 26 Koestler, Aimee J         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.74      37.85        
 27 Du, Kathrine S            11 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT      38.28        
 -- Risinger, Grace E         11 Badger Unatt.-MR       32.45         NS        
 -- Pabby, Tanvi              12 Badger Unatt.-MR       30.89         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 57.51  10/13/2007 Melissa Fullenwider, EAST-MR                 
                55.89  METS
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:01.79  JO
              1:08.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Shaun            12 Sailfish-MR            57.21      58.11 ZQ     
                  27.92       58.11 (30.19)                                        
  2 Panitz, Georgia A         12 Bad-MR                 57.76      58.17 ZQ     
                  28.01       58.17 (30.16)                                        
  3 Townsend, Rachel A        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.21    1:02.38 SILV   
                  29.59     1:02.38 (32.79)                                        
  4 Dubin, Karen E            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.42    1:03.33 SILV   
                  30.41     1:03.33 (32.92)                                        
  5 Schiffman, Amara R        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.66    1:03.40 SILV   
                  30.69     1:03.40 (32.71)                                        
  6 Lane, Caitlin M           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.29    1:04.48 SILV   
                  30.98     1:04.48 (33.50)                                        
  7 Steinberg, Jesse L        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:11.14    1:05.88 SILV   
                  30.76     1:05.88 (35.12)                                        
  8 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.13    1:07.64 SILV   
                  32.57     1:07.64 (35.07)                                        
  9 Pabby, Tanvi              12 Badger Unatt.-MR     1:04.00    1:08.51        
                  32.30     1:08.51 (36.21)                                        
 10 Ruiz, Raquel S            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.07    1:10.19        
                  32.64     1:10.19 (37.55)                                        
 11 Simpson, Gillian A        11 Bad-MR               1:13.76    1:10.21        
                  33.91     1:10.21 (36.30)                                        
 12 Washington, Michelle G    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.01    1:10.43        
                  33.77     1:10.43 (36.66)                                        
 13 Johanson, Sophie L        11 Bad-MR               1:21.29    1:11.10        
                  33.71     1:11.10 (37.39)                                        
 14 Harrington, Danielle S    11 Bad-MR               1:14.58    1:12.83        
                  34.34     1:12.83 (38.49)                                        
 15 Penn, Sydney M            12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.96    1:12.86        
                  35.54     1:12.86 (37.32)                                        
 16 Ford, Sydney E            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.41    1:13.24        
                  34.70     1:13.24 (38.54)                                        
 17 Cohen, Elena S            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.17    1:13.46        
                  35.37     1:13.46 (38.09)                                        
 18 Risinger, Grace E         11 Badger Unatt.-MR     1:20.00    1:13.56        
                  33.80     1:13.56 (39.76)                                        
 19 Zhu, Catherine            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.37    1:15.03        
                  34.91     1:15.03 (40.12)                                        
 20 Reddy, Margot S           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.73    1:15.14        
                  35.25     1:15.14 (39.89)                                        
 21 Singer, Quinn A           11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.00    1:18.68        
                  37.34     1:18.68 (41.34)                                        
 22 Crane, Daniela            12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.62    1:20.34        
                  38.20     1:20.34 (42.14)                                        
 23 Behbehani, Iman           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.78    1:20.55        
                  38.18     1:20.55 (42.37)                                        
 24 Monica, Amelia C          11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:23.76    1:21.27        
                  37.88     1:21.27 (43.39)                                        
 25 Iaconis, Alden E          11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.61    1:21.84        
                  36.83     1:21.84 (45.01)                                        
 26 Rosenbaum, Lily B         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.68    1:23.35        
                  38.97     1:23.35 (44.38)                                        
 27 Marzella, Jackie M        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.20    1:25.05        
                  38.98     1:25.05 (46.07)                                        
 28 Du, Kathrine S            11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.00    1:27.01        
                  39.84     1:27.01 (47.17)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:04.49  10/16/2011 Nicole A Parry, WEST -MR                   
                1:59.99  METS
                2:11.99  ZQ
                2:13.99  JO
                2:25.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Panitz, Georgia A         12 Bad-MR               2:12.28    2:05.58 ZQ     
                  28.89     1:00.54 (31.65)     1:33.13 (32.59)     2:05.58 (32.45)
  2 Johnson, Shaun            12 Sailfish-MR          2:08.51    2:13.22 JO     
                  29.73     1:02.85 (33.12)     1:37.46 (34.61)     2:13.22 (35.76)
  3 Garofolo, Juliette M      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.77    2:15.96 SILV   
                  30.97     1:05.18 (34.21)     1:40.73 (35.55)     2:15.96 (35.23)
  4 Townsend, Rachel A        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.56    2:18.20 SILV   
                  31.36     1:05.76 (34.40)     1:41.73 (35.97)     2:18.20 (36.47)
  5 Schiffman, Amara R        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.27    2:19.87 SILV   
                  31.67     1:06.83 (35.16)     1:43.89 (37.06)     2:19.87 (35.98)
  6 Panitz, Josephine         11 Bad-MR               2:29.73    2:20.09 SILV   
                  32.02     1:07.65 (35.63)     1:43.90 (36.25)     2:20.09 (36.19)
  7 Finkelberg, Abigail R     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:24.00    2:21.22 SILV   
                  30.78     1:05.52 (34.74)     1:43.30 (37.78)     2:21.22 (37.92)
  8 Lantin, Alexa T           12 Bad-MR               2:25.31    2:22.26 SILV   
                  32.06     1:08.57 (36.51)     1:46.00 (37.43)     2:22.26 (36.26)
  9 Dubin, Karen E            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.21    2:22.92 SILV   
                  32.79     1:09.98 (37.19)     1:47.80 (37.82)     2:22.92 (35.12)
 10 McHugh, Amanda K          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.11    2:24.90 SILV   
                  32.02     1:09.09 (37.07)     1:48.02 (38.93)     2:24.90 (36.88)
 11 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.07    2:26.74        
                  33.00     1:10.50 (37.50)     1:49.28 (38.78)     2:26.74 (37.46)
 12 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.46    2:31.05        
                  34.26     1:13.79 (39.53)   2:31.05 (1:17.26)                    
 13 Barker, Jasmine K         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.90    2:34.81        
                  35.16     1:14.88 (39.72)     1:55.58 (40.70)     2:34.81 (39.23)
 14 Steinberg, Jesse L        12 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    2:39.49        
                  35.35     1:16.20 (40.85)     1:59.00 (42.80)     2:39.49 (40.49)
 15 Washington, Michelle G    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.64    2:45.57        
                  36.84     1:18.38 (41.54)     2:02.19 (43.81)     2:45.57 (43.38)
 16 Penn, Sydney M            12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:50.31    2:48.55        
                  37.17                             2:05.07 ( )     2:48.55 (43.48)
 17 Leites, Ellie E           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:22.88    2:58.32        
                  38.51     1:23.77 (45.26)     2:11.60 (47.83)     2:58.32 (46.72)
 18 Iaconis, Alden E          11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:23.44    3:02.38        
                  38.10     1:24.36 (46.26)     2:13.77 (49.41)     3:02.38 (48.61)
 19 Koestler, Aimee J         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:00.25    3:05.76        
                  41.61     1:29.91 (48.30)     2:18.28 (48.37)     3:05.76 (47.48)
 20 Rosenbaum, Lily B         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:05.30    3:10.03        
                  42.17     1:31.53 (49.36)   3:10.03 (1:38.50)                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 28.32   1/16/2005 Kim B Holden, BGNW Marlins                   
                32.69  ZQ
                32.99  JO
                37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McHugh, Amanda K          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.78      32.44 ZQ     
  2 Garofolo, Juliette M      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.23      32.54 ZQ     
  3 Panitz, Josephine         11 Bad-MR                 34.80      33.15 SILV   
  4 Schiffman, Amara R        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.31      33.45 SILV   
  5 Simpson, Gillian A        11 Bad-MR                 35.00      35.01 SILV   
  6 Steinberg, Jesse L        12 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.24      35.60 SILV   
  7 Lantin, Alexa T           12 Bad-MR                 37.70      36.36 SILV   
  8 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.06      37.15 SILV   
  9 Petersson, Kirsten A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.46      37.67 SILV   
 10 Washington, Michelle G    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.87      38.77        
 11 Cohen, Elena S            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.26      39.49        
 12 Johanson, Sophie L        11 Bad-MR                 41.17      40.92        
 13 Risinger, Grace E         11 Badger Unatt.-MR       40.00      41.47        
 14 Monica, Amelia C          11 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.09      41.68        
 15 Du, Kathrine S            11 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.00      42.30        
 16 Singer, Quinn A           11 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.00      42.80        
 17 Rosenbaum, Lily B         11 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.23      43.43        
 18 Crane, Daniela            12 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.70      43.71        
 19 Iaconis, Alden E          11 Rivertown Rays-MR      44.64      44.90        
 20 Marzella, Jackie M        12 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.47      46.29        
 -- Pabby, Tanvi              12 Badger Unatt.-MR       36.12         NS        
 -- Harrington, Danielle S    11 Bad-MR                 41.58         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:00.72   1/16/2005 Kim B Holden, BGNW Marlins                 
                1:02.59  METS
                1:09.49  ZQ
                1:10.49  JO
                1:21.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Shaun            12 Sailfish-MR          1:06.95    1:07.52 ZQ     
                  32.82     1:07.52 (34.70)                                        
  2 Garofolo, Juliette M      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.44    1:10.38 JO     
                  34.19     1:10.38 (36.19)                                        
  3 McHugh, Amanda K          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.39    1:11.63 SILV   
                  35.54     1:11.63 (36.09)                                        
  4 Panitz, Josephine         11 Bad-MR               1:14.42    1:11.79 SILV   
                  35.09     1:11.79 (36.70)                                        
  5 Schiffman, Amara R        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.63    1:12.43 SILV   
                  35.69     1:12.43 (36.74)                                        
  6 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.86    1:14.33 SILV   
                  35.94     1:14.33 (38.39)                                        
  7 Dubin, Karen E            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.16    1:16.66 SILV   
                  37.58     1:16.66 (39.08)                                        
  8 Lane, Caitlin M           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.28    1:17.01 SILV   
                  38.07     1:17.01 (38.94)                                        
  9 Steinberg, Jesse L        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.02    1:19.78 SILV   
                  38.30     1:19.78 (41.48)                                        
 10 Harrington, Danielle S    11 Bad-MR               1:27.29    1:22.54        
                  40.35     1:22.54 (42.19)                                        
 11 Ruiz, Raquel S            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.45    1:22.60        
 12 Washington, Michelle G    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.00    1:23.65        
 13 Cohen, Elena S            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.01    1:24.27        
 14 Barker, Jasmine K         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.86    1:24.85        
                  41.37     1:24.85 (43.48)                                        
 15 Leites, Ellie E           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.72    1:28.51        
                  42.57     1:28.51 (45.94)                                        
 16 Behbehani, Iman           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.54    1:29.37        
                  44.52     1:29.37 (44.85)                                        
 17 Mulvey, Daniella R        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:56.00    1:32.86        
                  43.74     1:32.86 (49.12)                                        
 18 Crane, Daniela            12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:32.00    1:33.60        
                  44.08     1:33.60 (49.52)                                        
 19 Koestler, Aimee J         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.68    1:35.05        
                  45.85     1:35.05 (49.20)                                        
 20 Marzella, Jackie M        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:37.10    1:41.16        
 21 DeGeorges, Ellie S        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.77    1:41.33        
                  47.49     1:41.33 (53.84)                                        
 -- Du, Kathrine S            11 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  45.02          DQ (47.81)                                        
 -- Lund, Gavriella A         11 Bad-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Pabby, Tanvi              12 Badger Unatt.-MR     1:19.32         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:13.22   1/16/2005 Kim B Holden, BGNW Marlins                 
                2:15.09  METS
                2:30.59  ZQ
                2:32.99  JO
                2:55.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Panitz, Georgia A         12 Bad-MR               2:34.99    2:19.14 ZQ     
                  32.57     1:07.31 (34.74)     1:43.09 (35.78)     2:19.14 (36.05)
  2 Johnson, Shaun            12 Sailfish-MR          2:36.43    2:26.42 ZQ     
                  34.04     1:09.45 (35.41)     1:47.40 (37.95)     2:26.42 (39.02)
  3 McHugh, Amanda K          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.32    2:30.28 ZQ     
                  35.47     1:14.51 (39.04)     1:53.77 (39.26)     2:30.28 (36.51)
  4 Panitz, Josephine         11 Bad-MR               2:40.00    2:30.80 JO     
                  36.06     1:14.79 (38.73)     1:54.02 (39.23)     2:30.80 (36.78)
  5 Schiffman, Amara R        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.54    2:32.92 JO     
                  35.72     1:14.32 (38.60)     1:54.24 (39.92)     2:32.92 (38.68)
  6 Garofolo, Juliette M      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.91    2:33.29 SILV   
                  36.11     1:14.96 (38.85)     1:54.78 (39.82)     2:33.29 (38.51)
  7 Townsend, Rachel A        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.94    2:34.81 SILV   
                  35.92     1:14.64 (38.72)     1:54.74 (40.10)     2:34.81 (40.07)
  8 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:48.49    2:35.56 SILV   
                  35.75   2:35.56 (1:59.81)                                        
  9 Dubin, Karen E            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.62    2:38.54 SILV   
                  37.79     1:18.44 (40.65)     1:59.70 (41.26)     2:38.54 (38.84)
 10 Lane, Caitlin M           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.00    2:42.68 SILV   
                  39.90     1:21.31 (41.41)     2:03.49 (42.18)     2:42.68 (39.19)
 11 Petersson, Kirsten A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:51.89    2:44.48 SILV   
                  39.50     1:20.99 (41.49)     2:03.99 (43.00)     2:44.48 (40.49)
 12 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:47.24 SILV   
                  41.46     1:23.73 (42.27)     2:06.06 (42.33)     2:47.24 (41.18)
 13 Reddy, Margot S           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.00    2:51.17 SILV   
                                1:26.59 ( )   2:51.17 (1:24.58)                    
 14 Ruiz, Raquel S            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.00    2:54.84 SILV   
                  39.17   2:54.84 (2:15.67)                                        
 15 Ford, Sydney E            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:56.30        
                  41.43                             2:12.04 ( )     2:56.30 (44.26)
 16 Johanson, Sophie L        11 Bad-MR               2:55.00    3:00.89        
                                1:27.09 ( )   3:00.89 (1:33.80)                    
 17 Penn, Sydney M            12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:56.78    3:04.00        
 18 Zhu, Catherine            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:05.00    3:04.35        
                  42.82     1:29.70 (46.88)     2:18.33 (48.63)     3:04.35 (46.02)
 19 Leites, Ellie E           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:34.49    3:06.64        
                  43.78     1:31.26 (47.48)     2:20.23 (48.97)     3:06.64 (46.41)
 20 Behbehani, Iman           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:07.78        
                  43.61     1:30.29 (46.68)     2:16.74 (46.45)     3:07.78 (51.04)
 21 Singer, Quinn A           11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:45.00    3:08.75        
                                1:31.55 ( )   3:08.75 (1:37.20)                    
 22 DeGeorges, Ellie S        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:36.45        
                  44.64     1:39.38 (54.74)   3:36.45 (1:57.07)                    
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:11.11   1/16/2005 Alexandra G Gorki, BGNW Marlins            
                1:12.09  METS
                1:18.99  ZQ
                1:20.49  JO
                1:31.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Townsend, Rachel A        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.60    1:16.61 ZQ     
                  36.52     1:16.61 (40.09)                                        
  2 Panitz, Georgia A         12 Bad-MR               1:19.95    1:16.67 ZQ     
                  36.61     1:16.67 (40.06)                                        
  3 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.45    1:20.05 JO     
                  36.60     1:20.05 (43.45)                                        
  4 Panitz, Josephine         11 Bad-MR               1:23.17    1:22.02 SILV   
                  39.77     1:22.02 (42.25)                                        
  5 Dubin, Karen E            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.53    1:23.95 SILV   
                  39.45     1:23.95 (44.50)                                        
  6 Lantin, Alexa T           12 Bad-MR               1:26.21    1:25.13 SILV   
                  40.38     1:25.13 (44.75)                                        
  7 Johnson, Shaun            12 Sailfish-MR          1:19.73    1:27.65 SILV   
                  39.94     1:27.65 (47.71)                                        
  8 Lane, Caitlin M           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.65    1:29.56 SILV   
                  42.68     1:29.56 (46.88)                                        
  9 Steinberg, Jesse L        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.58    1:29.63 SILV   
                  43.26     1:29.63 (46.37)                                        
 10 Zhu, Catherine            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.18    1:30.22 SILV   
                  43.27     1:30.22 (46.95)                                        
 11 Cohen, Elena S            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.37    1:30.29 SILV   
                  42.46     1:30.29 (47.83)                                        
 12 Harrington, Danielle S    11 Bad-MR               1:34.58    1:32.89        
                  44.68     1:32.89 (48.21)                                        
 13 Ford, Sydney E            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.54    1:34.02        
                  43.80     1:34.02 (50.22)                                        
 14 Rosenbaum, Lily B         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:36.99    1:34.04        
                  44.56     1:34.04 (49.48)                                        
 15 Washington, Michelle G    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.42    1:34.25        
                  45.24     1:34.25 (49.01)                                        
 16 Leites, Ellie E           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:43.53    1:36.15        
                  46.29     1:36.15 (49.86)                                        
 17 Iaconis, Alden E          11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:42.03    1:41.54        
                  48.16     1:41.54 (53.38)                                        
 18 Du, Kathrine S            11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:15.00    1:42.62        
                  49.05     1:42.62 (53.57)                                        
 19 Penn, Sydney M            12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:42.61    1:45.20        
                  50.61     1:45.20 (54.59)                                        
 20 Behbehani, Iman           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.25    1:46.82        
                  52.64     1:46.82 (54.18)                                        
 21 Marzella, Jackie M        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:49.66    1:47.18        
                  49.52     1:47.18 (57.66)                                        
 22 DeGeorges, Ellie S        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:48.71    1:47.70        
                  51.07     1:47.70 (56.63)                                        
 23 Monica, Amelia C          11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:57.00    1:48.88        
                  52.73     1:48.88 (56.15)                                        
 -- Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.31         DQ        
      False start
                  40.76          DQ (45.55)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:27.27  11/13/2005 Annie Zhu, LGAC                            
                2:35.99  METS
                2:50.59  ZQ
                2:55.99  JO
                3:15.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Panitz, Georgia A         12 Bad-MR               2:55.27    2:45.28 ZQ     
                  37.68     1:19.83 (42.15)     2:02.18 (42.35)     2:45.28 (43.10)
  2 Townsend, Rachel A        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.17    2:48.49 ZQ     
                  38.02     1:21.73 (43.71)     2:04.84 (43.11)     2:48.49 (43.65)
  3 Finkelberg, Abigail R     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:25.00    2:59.58 SILV   
                  42.25     1:27.66 (45.41)     2:14.63 (46.97)     2:59.58 (44.95)
  4 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:59.64 SILV   
                  39.84     1:25.84 (46.00)     2:13.24 (47.40)     2:59.64 (46.40)
  5 Lane, Caitlin M           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:30.00    3:12.38 SILV   
                  44.40     1:33.96 (49.56)     2:24.07 (50.11)     3:12.38 (48.31)
  6 Cohen, Elena S            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:15.97    3:13.27 SILV   
                  44.31     1:33.02 (48.71)     2:23.77 (50.75)     3:13.27 (49.50)
  7 Steinberg, Jesse L        12 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    3:16.49        
                  46.16     1:35.92 (49.76)     2:25.85 (49.93)     3:16.49 (50.64)
  8 Zhu, Catherine            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:25.00    3:18.02        
                  44.48     1:34.32 (49.84)     2:27.46 (53.14)     3:18.02 (50.56)
  9 Ford, Sydney E            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:19.71        
                  44.50     1:34.43 (49.93)     2:26.76 (52.33)     3:19.71 (52.95)
 10 Du, Kathrine S            11 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    3:35.64        
                  50.12     1:45.01 (54.89)     2:40.17 (55.16)     3:35.64 (55.47)
 11 Behbehani, Iman           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:42.96        
                  52.42     1:48.83 (56.41)     2:46.83 (58.00)     3:42.96 (56.13)
 12 Marzella, Jackie M        12 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    3:51.97        
                  51.49                             2:55.37 ( )     3:51.97 (56.60)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 28.23   10/9/2004 Kim B Holden, BGNW Marlins                   
                30.89  ZQ
                31.59  JO
                35.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McHugh, Amanda K          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.63      29.86 ZQ     
  2 Garofolo, Juliette M      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.95      30.05 ZQ     
  3 Panitz, Georgia A         12 Bad-MR                 32.96      30.36 ZQ     
  4 Barker, Jasmine K         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.49      32.77 SILV   
  5 Mulvey, Daniella R        12 Rivertown Rays-MR      54.00      33.58 SILV   
  6 Dubin, Karen E            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.65      33.69 SILV   
  7 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.63      34.19 SILV   
  8 Ford, Sydney E            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.38      35.39 SILV   
  9 Petersson, Kirsten A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.65      36.81        
 10 Zhu, Catherine            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.25      38.61        
 11 Lantin, Alexa T           12 Bad-MR                 39.05      39.15        
 12 Harrington, Danielle S    11 Bad-MR                 44.59      39.55        
 13 Leites, Ellie E           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.78      41.35        
 14 Crane, Daniela            12 Rivertown Rays-MR      56.43      42.11        
 15 Singer, Quinn A           11 Rivertown Rays-MR      55.00      43.16        
 16 Washington, Michelle G    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.34      43.48        
 17 Penn, Sydney M            12 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.07      43.97        
 18 Rosenbaum, Lily B         11 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.58      44.85        
 19 Iaconis, Alden E          11 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.14      45.01        
 20 DeGeorges, Ellie S        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.50      45.16        
 21 Koestler, Aimee J         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.13      51.89        
 -- Pabby, Tanvi              12 Badger Unatt.-MR       31.93         NS        
 -- Risinger, Grace E         11 Badger Unatt.-MR       40.00         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:03.43   1/10/2010 Erica A Silverman, BGNW Marlins            
                1:01.99  METS
                1:08.99  ZQ
                1:12.09  JO
                1:26.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McHugh, Amanda K          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.83    1:05.97 ZQ     
                  31.17     1:05.97 (34.80)                                        
  2 Garofolo, Juliette M      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.04    1:07.64 ZQ     
                  31.62     1:07.64 (36.02)                                        
  3 Pabby, Tanvi              12 Badger Unatt.-MR     1:21.64    1:14.58 SILV   
                  32.56     1:14.58 (42.02)                                        
  4 Ruiz, Raquel S            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.97    1:21.77 SILV   
                  35.94     1:21.77 (45.83)                                        
  5 Petersson, Kirsten A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.67    1:22.31 SILV   
                  39.03     1:22.31 (43.28)                                        
  6 Reddy, Margot S           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.84    1:27.35        
                  40.99     1:27.35 (46.36)                                        
  7 Lantin, Alexa T           12 Bad-MR               1:28.83    1:30.09        
                  40.86     1:30.09 (49.23)                                        
  8 Harrington, Danielle S    11 Bad-MR               1:38.94    1:33.07        
                  41.34     1:33.07 (51.73)                                        
  9 Crane, Daniela            12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:34.53    1:34.06        
                  43.21     1:34.06 (50.85)                                        
 10 Leites, Ellie E           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.82    1:36.43        
                  43.61     1:36.43 (52.82)                                        
 11 Washington, Michelle G    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.31    1:42.80        
                  48.47     1:42.80 (54.33)                                        
 12 DeGeorges, Ellie S        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.81    1:48.22        
                  47.81   1:48.22 (1:00.41)                                        
 -- Simpson, Gillian A        11 Bad-MR               1:27.17         NS        
 -- Risinger, Grace E         11 Badger Unatt.-MR     1:30.00         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:19.63  10/14/2002 Alyssa C Potter, BGNW Marlins              
                2:18.99  METS
                2:37.99  ZQ
                2:39.99  JO
                2:55.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McHugh, Amanda K          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.48    2:30.63 ZQ     
                  32.51     1:09.04 (36.53)     1:48.91 (39.87)     2:30.63 (41.72)
  2 Finkelberg, Abigail R     12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:45.00    2:48.26 SILV   
                  36.08     1:17.31 (41.23)     2:02.16 (44.85)     2:48.26 (46.10)
  3 Petersson, Kirsten A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:06.02    2:55.43 SILV   
                  38.87     1:23.96 (45.09)     2:10.91 (46.95)     2:55.43 (44.52)
  4 Ruiz, Raquel S            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.00    3:06.70        
                  37.09     1:23.59 (46.50)     2:14.79 (51.20)     3:06.70 (51.91)
  5 Dubin, Karen E            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:09.89    3:09.58        
                  38.62     1:27.03 (48.41)     2:19.33 (52.30)     3:09.58 (50.25)
 -- Johnson, Shaun            12 Sailfish-MR          2:45.74         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  32.22     1:10.90 (38.68)     1:58.30 (47.40)          DQ (46.76)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:03.22  11/13/2005 Annie Zhu, LGAC                            
                1:10.49  ZQ
                1:11.29  JO
                1:18.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garofolo, Juliette M      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.17    1:09.92 ZQ     
                  32.81     1:09.92 (37.11)                                        
  2 Panitz, Josephine         11 Bad-MR               1:18.22    1:10.29 ZQ     
                  32.78     1:10.29 (37.51)                                        
  3 Townsend, Rachel A        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.35    1:10.88 JO     
                  33.57     1:10.88 (37.31)                                        
  4 Schiffman, Amara R        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.92    1:13.08 SILV   
                  33.70     1:13.08 (39.38)                                        
  5 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.28    1:14.61 SILV   
                  34.47     1:14.61 (40.14)                                        
  6 Lane, Caitlin M           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.00    1:15.73 SILV   
                  35.75     1:15.73 (39.98)                                        
  6 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.25    1:15.73 SILV   
                  34.21     1:15.73 (41.52)                                        
  8 Lantin, Alexa T           12 Bad-MR               1:19.81    1:16.59 SILV   
                  36.07     1:16.59 (40.52)                                        
  9 Ford, Sydney E            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.68    1:19.47        
                  36.32     1:19.47 (43.15)                                        
 10 Barker, Jasmine K         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.49    1:19.59        
                  36.90     1:19.59 (42.69)                                        
 11 Cohen, Elena S            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.91    1:21.28        
                  37.97     1:21.28 (43.31)                                        
 12 Harrington, Danielle S    11 Bad-MR               1:31.02    1:21.29        
                  38.38     1:21.29 (42.91)                                        
 13 Zhu, Catherine            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.87    1:21.60        
                  38.79     1:21.60 (42.81)                                        
 14 Petersson, Kirsten A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.10    1:21.64        
                  37.41     1:21.64 (44.23)                                        
 15 Washington, Michelle G    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.65    1:23.38        
                  42.38     1:23.38 (41.00)                                        
 16 Mulvey, Daniella R        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:25.00    1:23.57        
                  39.53     1:23.57 (44.04)                                        
 17 Ruiz, Raquel S            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.27    1:24.37        
                  36.47     1:24.37 (47.90)                                        
 18 Penn, Sydney M            12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:27.98    1:27.59        
 19 Rosenbaum, Lily B         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:33.61    1:28.67        
                  41.19     1:28.67 (47.48)                                        
 20 Crane, Daniela            12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:40.33    1:28.87        
                  42.30     1:28.87 (46.57)                                        
 21 Behbehani, Iman           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.86    1:29.77        
                  42.22     1:29.77 (47.55)                                        
 22 Singer, Quinn A           11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:00.00    1:30.99        
                  42.63     1:30.99 (48.36)                                        
 23 Du, Kathrine S            11 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    1:32.33        
                  42.88     1:32.33 (49.45)                                        
 24 Marzella, Jackie M        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:39.56    1:34.03        
                  44.79     1:34.03 (49.24)                                        
 25 Lund, Gavriella A         11 Bad-MR                    NT    1:34.08        
                  44.75     1:34.08 (49.33)                                        
 26 DeGeorges, Ellie S        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.31    1:36.48        
                  44.81     1:36.48 (51.67)                                        
 -- Iaconis, Alden E          11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:33.61         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  43.01          DQ (48.60)                                        
 -- Pabby, Tanvi              12 Badger Unatt.-MR     1:19.12         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:21.14   10/8/2005 Maddy R Berkman, BGNW Marlins              
                2:15.99  METS
                2:29.69  ZQ
                2:30.49  JO
                2:48.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Panitz, Georgia A         12 Bad-MR               2:28.13    2:24.03 ZQ     
                  31.12     1:07.78 (36.66)     1:51.42 (43.64)     2:24.03 (32.61)
  2 Garofolo, Juliette M      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.54    2:30.17 JO     
                  31.80     1:11.10 (39.30)     1:55.09 (43.99)     2:30.17 (35.08)
  3 McHugh, Amanda K          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.56    2:33.35 SILV   
                  32.02     1:11.37 (39.35)     1:58.17 (46.80)     2:33.35 (35.18)
  4 Townsend, Rachel A        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.86    2:36.20 SILV   
                  37.25     1:18.64 (41.39)     2:01.35 (42.71)     2:36.20 (34.85)
  5 Johnson, Shaun            12 Sailfish-MR          2:30.93    2:38.22 SILV   
                  33.30     1:13.64 (40.34)     2:03.92 (50.28)     2:38.22 (34.30)
  6 Schiffman, Amara R        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.88    2:40.41 SILV   
                  36.08     1:14.85 (38.77)     2:03.69 (48.84)     2:40.41 (36.72)
  7 Dubin, Karen E            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.72    2:41.35 SILV   
                  37.97     1:19.73 (41.76)     2:07.20 (47.47)     2:41.35 (34.15)
  8 Panitz, Josephine         11 Bad-MR               2:40.32    2:41.66 SILV   
                1:17.47     2:04.62 (47.15)     2:41.66 (37.04)                    
  9 Lane, Caitlin M           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:56.41    2:44.61 SILV   
                  36.39     1:18.09 (41.70)     2:07.99 (49.90)     2:44.61 (36.62)
 10 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.15    2:45.15 SILV   
                  36.17     1:19.54 (43.37)     2:06.72 (47.18)     2:45.15 (38.43)
 11 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:51.63    2:49.43        
                  38.23     1:20.78 (42.55)     2:11.34 (50.56)     2:49.43 (38.09)
 12 Lantin, Alexa T           12 Bad-MR               2:46.92    2:49.95        
                  41.48     1:22.26 (40.78)     2:12.16 (49.90)     2:49.95 (37.79)
 13 Simpson, Gillian A        11 Bad-MR               2:46.82    2:51.23        
                  38.94     1:22.11 (43.17)     2:13.48 (51.37)     2:51.23 (37.75)
 14 Petersson, Kirsten A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:04.68    2:54.84        
                  39.78     1:22.89 (43.11)     2:16.55 (53.66)     2:54.84 (38.29)
 15 Cohen, Elena S            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:19.65    2:56.84        
                  40.73     1:26.80 (46.07)     2:16.65 (49.85)     2:56.84 (40.19)
 16 Zhu, Catherine            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:56.85    3:01.49        
                  40.99     1:29.03 (48.04)     2:21.09 (52.06)     3:01.49 (40.40)
 17 Ford, Sydney E            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.79    3:01.59        
                  40.67     1:27.48 (46.81)     2:18.62 (51.14)     3:01.59 (42.97)
 18 Johanson, Sophie L        11 Bad-MR               3:04.61    3:01.65        
                  40.48     1:29.44 (48.96)     2:21.57 (52.13)     3:01.65 (40.08)
 19 Ruiz, Raquel S            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.98    3:01.75        
                  37.51     1:23.15 (45.64)     2:22.89 (59.74)     3:01.75 (38.86)
 20 Leites, Ellie E           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:20.65    3:07.14        
                  43.21     1:29.90 (46.69)     2:22.79 (52.89)     3:07.14 (44.35)
 21 Penn, Sydney M            12 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:21.18    3:07.75        
                  44.36     1:31.93 (47.57)     2:29.56 (57.63)     3:07.75 (38.19)
 22 Crane, Daniela            12 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:10.92    3:13.98        
                  43.51     1:33.44 (49.93)     2:28.04 (54.60)     3:13.98 (45.94)
 23 Behbehani, Iman           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:18.74    3:16.58        
                  46.54     1:36.34 (49.80)     2:34.71 (58.37)     3:16.58 (41.87)
 24 Risinger, Grace E         11 Badger Unatt.-MR     3:00.00    3:20.97        
                                1:38.78 ( )   3:20.97 (1:42.19)                    
 25 Rosenbaum, Lily B         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:21.01    3:21.00        
                  47.94     1:39.59 (51.65)     2:33.69 (54.10)     3:21.00 (47.31)
 26 DeGeorges, Ellie S        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:24.04    3:27.55        
                  45.39     1:39.94 (54.55)     2:39.56 (59.62)     3:27.55 (47.99)
 27 Iaconis, Alden E          11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:33.69    3:32.25        
                  51.98     1:47.70 (55.72)     2:43.91 (56.21)     3:32.25 (48.34)
 -- Monica, Amelia C          11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:12.42         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  46.41     1:37.77 (51.36)     2:37.68 (59.91)          DQ (42.04)
 -- Pabby, Tanvi              12 Badger Unatt.-MR     2:49.91         NS        
 -- Marzella, Jackie M        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:29.44         NS        
 -- Reddy, Margot S           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.78         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 55.23   10/9/2005 Steffi E Niessl, BGNW Marlins                
                55.89  METS
                57.99  JO
                57.99  ZQ
              1:03.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sawkins, Cate J           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.11      57.98 JO     
                  28.05       57.98 (29.93)                                        
  2 Li, Laura Y               13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.46      59.04 SILV   
                  28.60       59.04 (30.44)                                        
  3 Weiner, Margaux K         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.59      59.91 SILV   
                  29.17       59.91 (30.74)                                        
  4 Sullivan, Caroline R      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.87    1:00.97 SILV   
                  29.29     1:00.97 (31.68)                                        
  5 Cho, Jessica J            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.64    1:01.64 SILV   
                  29.49     1:01.64 (32.15)                                        
  6 Elms, Gaige L             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.51    1:02.23 SILV   
                  30.45     1:02.23 (31.78)                                        
  7 Ellis, Rebecca E          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.49    1:04.25        
                  30.64     1:04.25 (33.61)                                        
  8 Gabriel, Tara N           13 Sailfish-MR          1:07.36    1:04.27        
                  30.70     1:04.27 (33.57)                                        
  9 Townsend, Nicole K        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.78    1:04.85        
                  31.08     1:04.85 (33.77)                                        
 10 Antoine, Lucia            14 Sailfish-MR          1:03.18    1:07.26        
                  30.69     1:07.26 (36.57)                                        
 11 Elwood, Kylie M           13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.69    1:09.30        
                  32.93     1:09.30 (36.37)                                        
 12 Banc, Olivia R            13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.22    1:09.80        
                  32.79     1:09.80 (37.01)                                        
 13 Clark, Catherine R        13 Bad-MR                    NT    1:12.66        
                  34.49     1:12.66 (38.17)                                        
 14 John, Kendall S           13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:18.48    1:16.29        
                  36.44     1:16.29 (39.85)                                        
 15 Bruni, Liz J              14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.93    1:17.03        
                  36.00     1:17.03 (41.03)                                        
 16 Pearce, Bobbie P          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.08    1:21.35        
                  37.74     1:21.35 (43.61)                                        
 17 Terilli, Elizabeth T      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.84    1:24.06        
                  40.56     1:24.06 (43.50)                                        
 -- Sandoval, Lizbeth         14 Sailfish-MR          1:03.21         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:58.28    2/1/2009 Morgan Karetnick, BGNW Marlins             
                1:59.99  METS
                2:06.49  ZQ
                2:06.99  JO
                2:16.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jamie T              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.65    2:04.21 ZQ     
                  29.09     1:00.91 (31.82)     1:32.70 (31.79)     2:04.21 (31.51)
  2 Sawkins, Cate J           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:01.21    2:04.43 ZQ     
                  29.35     1:01.48 (32.13)     1:32.95 (31.47)     2:04.43 (31.48)
  3 Hadley, Emma B            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:03.48    2:08.99 SILV   
                  29.75     1:02.24 (32.49)     1:35.79 (33.55)     2:08.99 (33.20)
  4 Karle, Katherine E        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:04.89    2:10.26 SILV   
                  30.27     1:03.08 (32.81)     1:36.48 (33.40)     2:10.26 (33.78)
  5 Weiner, Isabella C        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:06.61    2:11.23 SILV   
                  29.03     1:01.75 (32.72)     1:36.61 (34.86)     2:11.23 (34.62)
  6 Elms, Gaige L             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.94    2:11.90 SILV   
                  31.49     1:04.44 (32.95)     1:38.67 (34.23)     2:11.90 (33.23)
  7 Li, Laura Y               13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.86    2:13.22 SILV   
                  30.76     1:05.10 (34.34)     1:39.90 (34.80)     2:13.22 (33.32)
  8 Desiderio, Anna N         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.83    2:14.74 SILV   
                  31.45     1:06.18 (34.73)     1:41.35 (35.17)     2:14.74 (33.39)
  9 Sullivan, Caroline R      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:12.89    2:16.03 SILV   
                  31.99     1:06.84 (34.85)     1:42.36 (35.52)     2:16.03 (33.67)
 10 Hellman, Rachel E         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:12.03    2:16.21 SILV   
                  31.39     1:05.50 (34.11)     1:40.93 (35.43)     2:16.21 (35.28)
 11 Boddie, Erin E            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.79    2:17.24        
                  31.40     1:06.58 (35.18)     1:42.37 (35.79)     2:17.24 (34.87)
 12 Betts, Sarah              14 Sailfish-MR          2:15.09    2:19.19        
                  30.45     1:05.82 (35.37)     1:42.38 (36.56)     2:19.19 (36.81)
 13 Ellis, Rebecca E          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.75    2:19.31        
                  31.84     1:07.17 (35.33)     1:43.44 (36.27)     2:19.31 (35.87)
 14 Forsyth, Kaitlyn          13 Sailfish-MR          2:16.87    2:21.72        
                  33.31     1:09.55 (36.24)     1:46.16 (36.61)     2:21.72 (35.56)
 15 Jacobson, Chloe M         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.05    2:25.48        
                  33.43     1:10.76 (37.33)     1:48.92 (38.16)     2:25.48 (36.56)
 16 Gabriel, Tara N           13 Sailfish-MR          2:23.54    2:28.01        
                  33.66     1:11.80 (38.14)     1:50.98 (39.18)     2:28.01 (37.03)
 17 Potenza, Giovanna A       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.87    2:28.33        
                  34.60     1:13.08 (38.48)     1:51.25 (38.17)     2:28.33 (37.08)
 18 Larkin, Catherine D       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.97    2:29.86        
                  33.50     1:11.88 (38.38)     1:51.67 (39.79)     2:29.86 (38.19)
 19 Elwood, Kylie M           13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:33.74    2:31.40        
                  34.07     1:12.73 (38.66)     1:51.90 (39.17)     2:31.40 (39.50)
 20 Banc, Olivia R            13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:42.09    2:38.06        
                  34.83     1:15.27 (40.44)     1:57.09 (41.82)     2:38.06 (40.97)
 21 Antoine, Lucia            14 Sailfish-MR          2:26.68    2:45.98        
                  35.13     1:17.37 (42.24)     2:02.65 (45.28)     2:45.98 (43.33)
 22 John, Kendall S           13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:01.36    2:51.01        
                  37.55     1:20.75 (43.20)     2:06.45 (45.70)     2:51.01 (44.56)
 23 Bruni, Liz J              14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:45.30    2:54.81        
                  38.13     1:22.21 (44.08)     2:08.76 (46.55)     2:54.81 (46.05)
 -- Sandoval, Lizbeth         14 Sailfish-MR          2:18.87         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 58.07   1/21/2007 Kim B Holden, BGNW Marlins                   
              1:02.59  METS
              1:05.99  ZQ
              1:06.59  JO
              1:15.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jamie T              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.89    1:01.87 METS   
                  30.03     1:01.87 (31.84)                                        
  2 Hadley, Emma B            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.13    1:01.99 METS   
                  30.54     1:01.99 (31.45)                                        
  3 Sawkins, Cate J           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.72    1:04.35 ZQ     
                  31.69     1:04.35 (32.66)                                        
  4 Karle, Katherine E        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.02    1:05.23 ZQ     
                  32.57     1:05.23 (32.66)                                        
  5 Elms, Gaige L             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.80    1:07.05 SILV   
                  33.40     1:07.05 (33.65)                                        
  6 Betts, Sarah              14 Sailfish-MR          1:07.31    1:09.00 SILV   
                  33.08     1:09.00 (35.92)                                        
  7 Weiner, Margaux K         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.78    1:09.56 SILV   
                  33.99     1:09.56 (35.57)                                        
  8 Guglielmo, Kasey E        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.73    1:10.03 SILV   
                  33.14     1:10.03 (36.89)                                        
  9 Li, Laura Y               13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.72    1:10.33 SILV   
                  34.09     1:10.33 (36.24)                                        
 10 Sullivan, Caroline R      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.28    1:10.93 SILV   
                  34.57     1:10.93 (36.36)                                        
 11 Cho, Jessica J            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.03    1:11.30 SILV   
                  34.83     1:11.30 (36.47)                                        
 12 Potenza, Giovanna A       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.84    1:12.49 SILV   
                  35.69     1:12.49 (36.80)                                        
 13 Ellis, Rebecca E          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.85    1:13.38 SILV   
                  35.75     1:13.38 (37.63)                                        
 14 Townsend, Nicole K        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.65    1:14.15 SILV   
                  37.04     1:14.15 (37.11)                                        
 15 Mitzian, Lian F           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.81    1:17.15        
                  38.00     1:17.15 (39.15)                                        
 16 Jacobson, Chloe M         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.59    1:17.83        
                  38.15     1:17.83 (39.68)                                        
 17 Elwood, Kylie M           13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.62    1:20.91        
                  39.50     1:20.91 (41.41)                                        
 18 Banc, Olivia R            13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:26.82    1:23.35        
 19 Larkin, Catherine D       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.06    1:24.66        
                  40.37     1:24.66 (44.29)                                        
 20 Capelli, Julia C          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.21    1:27.88        
                  43.21     1:27.88 (44.67)                                        
 21 Bruni, Liz J              14 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.94    1:31.83        
 22 Terilli, Elizabeth T      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.32    1:37.79        
 -- Clark, Catherine R        13 Bad-MR                    NT         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:09.95  10/13/2007 Maddy R Berkman, BGNW Marlins              
                1:12.09  METS
                1:15.49  ZQ
                1:16.49  JO
                1:23.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weiner, Isabella C        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.97    1:13.18 ZQ     
                  34.48     1:13.18 (38.70)                                        
  2 Hellman, Rachel E         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.57    1:16.51 SILV   
                  36.15     1:16.51 (40.36)                                        
  3 Cho, Jessica J            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.57    1:18.69 SILV   
                  37.24     1:18.69 (41.45)                                        
  4 Boddie, Erin E            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.45    1:20.31 SILV   
                  37.51     1:20.31 (42.80)                                        
  5 Mitzian, Lian F           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.94    1:21.02 SILV   
                  38.31     1:21.02 (42.71)                                        
  6 Townsend, Nicole K        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.40    1:23.05 SILV   
                  40.53     1:23.05 (42.52)                                        
  7 Desiderio, Anna N         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.60    1:24.51        
                  40.48     1:24.51 (44.03)                                        
  8 Larkin, Catherine D       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.05    1:25.04        
                  40.86     1:25.04 (44.18)                                        
  9 Jacobson, Chloe M         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.48    1:25.16        
                  41.22     1:25.16 (43.94)                                        
 10 Elwood, Kylie M           13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.34    1:27.38        
                  41.76     1:27.38 (45.62)                                        
 11 Guglielmo, Kasey E        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.01    1:28.87        
                  43.22     1:28.87 (45.65)                                        
 12 Capelli, Julia C          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.78    1:33.41        
                  44.14     1:33.41 (49.27)                                        
 13 John, Kendall S           13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:38.52    1:33.56        
                  44.94     1:33.56 (48.62)                                        
 14 Pearce, Bobbie P          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:36.91    1:42.44        
                  47.63     1:42.44 (54.81)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 58.99  11/23/2008 Morgan Karetnick, BGNW Marlins               
              1:01.99  METS
              1:05.29  ZQ
              1:05.69  JO
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jamie T              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.72    1:02.22 ZQ     
                  29.25     1:02.22 (32.97)                                        
  2 Karle, Katherine E        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.51    1:03.21 ZQ     
                  29.86     1:03.21 (33.35)                                        
  3 Hadley, Emma B            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.45    1:04.70 ZQ     
                  30.48     1:04.70 (34.22)                                        
  4 Weiner, Isabella C        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.73    1:06.57 SILV   
                  31.53     1:06.57 (35.04)                                        
  5 Desiderio, Anna N         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.02    1:09.20 SILV   
                  32.35     1:09.20 (36.85)                                        
  6 Hellman, Rachel E         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.08    1:10.21 SILV   
                  32.62     1:10.21 (37.59)                                        
  7 Boddie, Erin E            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.50    1:11.65        
                  33.33     1:11.65 (38.32)                                        
  8 Townsend, Nicole K        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.01    1:13.48        
                  35.21     1:13.48 (38.27)                                        
  9 Weiner, Margaux K         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.13    1:13.78        
                  34.00     1:13.78 (39.78)                                        
 10 Potenza, Giovanna A       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.89    1:16.04        
                  35.04     1:16.04 (41.00)                                        
 11 Gabriel, Tara N           13 Sailfish-MR          1:10.80    1:16.65        
                  35.83     1:16.65 (40.82)                                        
 12 Guglielmo, Kasey E        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.46    1:17.79        
                  35.53     1:17.79 (42.26)                                        
 13 Forsyth, Kaitlyn          13 Sailfish-MR          1:18.27    1:21.04        
                  37.91     1:21.04 (43.13)                                        
 14 Clark, Catherine R        13 Bad-MR                    NT    1:23.36        
                  37.23     1:23.36 (46.13)                                        
 15 Capelli, Julia C          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.03    1:28.50        
                  40.97     1:28.50 (47.53)                                        
 16 Terilli, Elizabeth T      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:40.35    1:55.57        
                  53.86   1:55.57 (1:01.71)                                        
 -- Mitzian, Lian F           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.08         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  37.82          DQ (55.02)                                        
 -- Banc, Olivia R            13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.89         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:12.96  10/11/2003 Aleksa M Akerfelds, Middies                
                2:15.99  METS
                2:21.99  ZQ
                2:23.49  JO
                2:41.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jamie T              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.32    2:15.36 METS   
                  28.63     1:01.38 (32.75)     1:42.99 (41.61)     2:15.36 (32.37)
  2 Hadley, Emma B            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.68    2:21.30 ZQ     
                  30.82     1:04.54 (33.72)     1:48.56 (44.02)     2:21.30 (32.74)
  3 Weiner, Isabella C        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.26    2:21.87 ZQ     
                  31.62     1:07.16 (35.54)     1:49.39 (42.23)     2:21.87 (32.48)
  4 Sawkins, Cate J           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.34    2:22.49 JO     
                  31.18     1:06.52 (35.34)     1:50.85 (44.33)     2:22.49 (31.64)
  5 Karle, Katherine E        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.93    2:22.91 JO     
                  30.63     1:06.35 (35.72)     1:49.02 (42.67)     2:22.91 (33.89)
  6 Elms, Gaige L             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.07    2:28.39 SILV   
                  32.99     1:10.32 (37.33)     1:54.39 (44.07)     2:28.39 (34.00)
  7 Cho, Jessica J            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:29.78    2:28.95 SILV   
                  32.79     1:11.39 (38.60)     1:54.68 (43.29)     2:28.95 (34.27)
  8 Weiner, Margaux K         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.43    2:29.15 SILV   
                  32.69     1:10.84 (38.15)     1:55.75 (44.91)     2:29.15 (33.40)
  9 Hellman, Rachel E         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.49    2:29.86 SILV   
                  33.80     1:11.88 (38.08)     1:54.63 (42.75)     2:29.86 (35.23)
 10 Desiderio, Anna N         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.77    2:30.56 SILV   
                  32.16     1:11.57 (39.41)     1:57.53 (45.96)     2:30.56 (33.03)
 11 Li, Laura Y               13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.74    2:31.39 SILV   
                  34.24     1:11.53 (37.29)     1:56.02 (44.49)     2:31.39 (35.37)
 12 Boddie, Erin E            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.37    2:33.69 SILV   
                  32.85     1:13.04 (40.19)     1:57.53 (44.49)     2:33.69 (36.16)
 13 Sullivan, Caroline R      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.07    2:33.81 SILV   
                  32.72     1:11.25 (38.53)     1:59.18 (47.93)     2:33.81 (34.63)
 14 Betts, Sarah              14 Sailfish-MR          2:37.11    2:37.57 SILV   
                  32.29     1:10.10 (37.81)     2:01.30 (51.20)     2:37.57 (36.27)
 15 Mitzian, Lian F           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.68    2:37.62 SILV   
                  35.84     1:16.04 (40.20)     1:59.99 (43.95)     2:37.62 (37.63)
 16 Forsyth, Kaitlyn          13 Sailfish-MR          2:31.58    2:39.10 SILV   
                  35.93     1:12.84 (36.91)     2:01.80 (48.96)     2:39.10 (37.30)
 17 Guglielmo, Kasey E        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.45    2:40.72 SILV   
                  34.66     1:14.36 (39.70)     2:03.65 (49.29)     2:40.72 (37.07)
 18 Ellis, Rebecca E          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.09    2:41.68 SILV   
                  38.11     1:18.59 (40.48)     2:06.81 (48.22)     2:41.68 (34.87)
 19 Jacobson, Chloe M         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.30    2:42.29        
                  41.27     1:21.86 (40.59)     2:08.79 (46.93)     2:42.29 (33.50)
 20 Potenza, Giovanna A       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.99    2:43.07        
                  34.67     1:16.63 (41.96)     2:07.19 (50.56)     2:43.07 (35.88)
 21 Larkin, Catherine D       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.15    2:44.59        
                  35.60     1:20.71 (45.11)     2:07.43 (46.72)     2:44.59 (37.16)
 22 Capelli, Julia C          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.97    2:55.93        
                  41.55     1:26.86 (45.31)     2:16.07 (49.21)     2:55.93 (39.86)
 23 John, Kendall S           13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:13.00    3:02.86        
                  40.09     1:26.62 (46.53)     2:19.69 (53.07)     3:02.86 (43.17)
 24 Bruni, Liz J              14 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:54.34    3:05.11        
                  38.94     1:26.84 (47.90)     2:20.10 (53.26)     3:05.11 (45.01)
 25 Clark, Catherine R        13 Bad-MR                    NT    3:07.92        
                  37.43     1:24.64 (47.21)     2:22.27 (57.63)     3:07.92 (45.65)
 26 Pearce, Bobbie P          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:20.05    3:16.40        
                  42.81     1:35.25 (52.44)     2:32.14 (56.89)     3:16.40 (44.26)
 27 Terilli, Elizabeth T      13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:58.65    3:31.40        
                  52.25     1:44.43 (52.18)   2:45.90 (1:01.47)     3:31.40 (45.50)
 -- Sandoval, Lizbeth         14 Sailfish-MR          2:33.93         NS        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 54.43  10/13/2007 Ali C Polhill, BGNW Marlins                  
                55.89  METS
                57.19  ZQ
                57.79  JO
              1:01.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dubin, Maria V            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.53      57.23 JO     
                  27.23       57.23 (30.00)                                        
  2 Housman, Emma Grace G     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.38      58.26 SILV   
                  28.45       58.26 (29.81)                                        
  3 McLaughlin, Genna M       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.07      58.44 SILV   
                  28.30       58.44 (30.14)                                        
  4 Arenz, Kitty I            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.39      58.54 SILV   
                  28.46       58.54 (30.08)                                        
  5 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.73      59.28 SILV   
                  29.11       59.28 (30.17)                                        
  6 Wasserman, Raquel M       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.89      59.31 SILV   
                  28.65       59.31 (30.66)                                        
  7 Yuan, Jessica Y           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.55    1:00.28 SILV   
                  29.15     1:00.28 (31.13)                                        
  8 Antonelle, Gigi M         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.42    1:00.41 SILV   
                  29.13     1:00.41 (31.28)                                        
  9 Lindenberg, Olivia N      17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.47    1:00.73 SILV   
                  29.49     1:00.73 (31.24)                                        
 10 Kuhn, Abby C              16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.27    1:02.00        
                  29.58     1:02.00 (32.42)                                        
 11 Rota, Kimberly A          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.14    1:02.06        
                  29.92     1:02.06 (32.14)                                        
 12 Perschetz, Lauren A       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.84    1:02.85        
                  29.78     1:02.85 (33.07)                                        
 13 Marks, Sydney B           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.18    1:03.85        
                  30.32     1:03.85 (33.53)                                        
 14 Levine, Corie T           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.99    1:04.12        
                  30.76     1:04.12 (33.36)                                        
 15 Parish, Emily R           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.19    1:04.28        
                  31.03     1:04.28 (33.25)                                        
 16 Rota, Amanda P            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.70    1:04.94        
                  30.82     1:04.94 (34.12)                                        
 17 Yates, Madison D          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.47    1:05.51        
                  32.00     1:05.51 (33.51)                                        
 18 Kelly, Simone             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.96    1:05.57        
                  30.25     1:05.57 (35.32)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:56.15  10/14/2006 Caren E Guyett, BGNW Marlins               
                1:59.99  METS
                2:02.49  ZQ
                2:04.49  JO
                2:10.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Housman, Emma Grace G     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:57.96    2:04.59 SILV   
                  29.43     1:01.10 (31.67)     1:33.32 (32.22)     2:04.59 (31.27)
  2 Silverman, Erica A        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:59.30    2:04.93 SILV   
                  29.59     1:01.54 (31.95)     1:33.51 (31.97)     2:04.93 (31.42)
  3 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:02.00    2:07.16 SILV   
                  30.42     1:02.87 (32.45)     1:35.59 (32.72)     2:07.16 (31.57)
  4 McLaughlin, Genna M       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:03.68    2:07.31 SILV   
                  29.67     1:02.41 (32.74)     1:35.27 (32.86)     2:07.31 (32.04)
  5 Dubin, Maria V            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:03.49    2:07.43 SILV   
                  29.60     1:02.13 (32.53)     1:35.54 (33.41)     2:07.43 (31.89)
  6 Reilly, Rosie B           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.78    2:09.29 SILV   
                  30.36     1:03.74 (33.38)     1:36.38 (32.64)     2:09.29 (32.91)
  7 Arenz, Kitty I            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.37    2:11.77        
                  30.20     1:03.67 (33.47)     1:38.12 (34.45)     2:11.77 (33.65)
  8 Yuan, Jessica Y           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:12.00    2:11.81        
                  30.14     1:03.95 (33.81)     1:37.94 (33.99)     2:11.81 (33.87)
  9 Wasserman, Raquel M       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:12.86    2:15.33        
                  30.52     1:04.36 (33.84)     1:39.36 (35.00)     2:15.33 (35.97)
 10 Antonelle, Gigi M         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:04.33    2:15.42        
                  30.65     1:04.97 (34.32)     1:40.20 (35.23)     2:15.42 (35.22)
 11 Johnson, Anna B           15 Sailfish-MR          2:13.80    2:18.45        
                  31.34     1:07.38 (36.04)     1:43.40 (36.02)     2:18.45 (35.05)
 12 Yates, Madison D          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.62    2:20.58        
                  33.33     1:09.68 (36.35)     1:46.24 (36.56)     2:20.58 (34.34)
 13 Rota, Amanda P            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.17    2:22.78        
                  31.98     1:08.41 (36.43)     1:45.76 (37.35)     2:22.78 (37.02)
 14 Kuhn, Abby C              16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.26    2:23.25        
                  33.04     1:08.46 (35.42)     1:45.41 (36.95)     2:23.25 (37.84)
 15 Rota, Kimberly A          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.49    2:26.89        
                  32.59     1:10.11 (37.52)     1:48.63 (38.52)     2:26.89 (38.26)
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 57.82  10/13/2007 Kim B Holden, BGNW Marlins                   
              1:02.59  METS
              1:05.49  JO
              1:05.49  ZQ
              1:10.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duncalf, Katie S          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.28    1:01.24 METS   
                  30.00     1:01.24 (31.24)                                        
  2 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.80    1:02.60 JO     
                  31.03     1:02.60 (31.57)                                        
  3 Arenz, Kitty I            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.23    1:03.83 JO     
                  31.33     1:03.83 (32.50)                                        
  4 Housman, Emma Grace G     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.72    1:05.13 JO     
                  31.97     1:05.13 (33.16)                                        
  5 McLaughlin, Genna M       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.28    1:06.18 SILV   
                  32.44     1:06.18 (33.74)                                        
  6 Kuhn, Abby C              16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.64    1:06.91 SILV   
                  32.81     1:06.91 (34.10)                                        
  7 Yuan, Jessica Y           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.26    1:07.35 SILV   
                  32.84     1:07.35 (34.51)                                        
  8 Dubin, Maria V            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.02    1:07.64 SILV   
                  33.18     1:07.64 (34.46)                                        
  9 Lindenberg, Olivia N      17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.38    1:11.21        
                  34.64     1:11.21 (36.57)                                        
 10 Yates, Madison D          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.71    1:13.89        
                  36.13     1:13.89 (37.76)                                        
 11 Parish, Emily R           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.16    1:15.44        
                  37.49     1:15.44 (37.95)                                        
 12 Perschetz, Lauren A       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.05    1:15.63        
                  36.95     1:15.63 (38.68)                                        
 13 Levine, Corie T           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.18    1:15.83        
                  37.35     1:15.83 (38.48)                                        
 14 Rota, Amanda P            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.24    1:16.42        
                  36.87     1:16.42 (39.55)                                        
 15 Pearce, Bobbie P          13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:36.65    1:35.96        
                  45.12     1:35.96 (50.84)                                        
 -- Kelly, Simone             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.66         NS        
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:08.10   10/8/2005 Tiffany T Bui, Middies                     
                1:12.09  METS
                1:13.99  ZQ
                1:15.19  JO
                1:20.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lindenberg, Olivia N      17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.57    1:15.10 JO     
                  35.27     1:15.10 (39.83)                                        
  2 Reilly, Rosie B           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.62    1:15.77 SILV   
                  36.47     1:15.77 (39.30)                                        
  3 Silverman, Erica A        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.73    1:16.90 SILV   
                  36.71     1:16.90 (40.19)                                        
  4 Rota, Kimberly A          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.07    1:18.77 SILV   
                  37.13     1:18.77 (41.64)                                        
  5 Parish, Emily R           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.37    1:18.81 SILV   
                  37.23     1:18.81 (41.58)                                        
  6 Duncalf, Katie S          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.36    1:19.04 SILV   
                  38.06     1:19.04 (40.98)                                        
  7 Perschetz, Lauren A       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.83    1:19.88 SILV   
                  37.67     1:19.88 (42.21)                                        
  8 Kelly, Simone             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.38    1:26.03        
                  39.99     1:26.03 (46.04)                                        
  9 Marks, Sydney B           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.80    1:28.29        
                  42.35     1:28.29 (45.94)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 57.70  10/13/2007 Steffi E Niessl, BGNW Marlins                
              1:01.99  METS
              1:04.49  ZQ
              1:04.99  JO
              1:09.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Silverman, Erica A        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.80    1:02.62 ZQ     
                  29.77     1:02.62 (32.85)                                        
  2 Duncalf, Katie S          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.15    1:02.71 ZQ     
                  29.87     1:02.71 (32.84)                                        
  3 Dubin, Maria V            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.43    1:02.75 ZQ     
                  29.79     1:02.75 (32.96)                                        
  4 Arenz, Kitty I            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.98    1:08.20 SILV   
                  31.68     1:08.20 (36.52)                                        
  5 Levine, Corie T           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.61    1:08.50 SILV   
                  32.78     1:08.50 (35.72)                                        
  6 Wasserman, Raquel M       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.99    1:09.58 SILV   
                  31.73     1:09.58 (37.85)                                        
  7 Reilly, Rosie B           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.16    1:09.93        
                  32.50     1:09.93 (37.43)                                        
  8 Marks, Sydney B           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.01    1:13.08        
                  33.84     1:13.08 (39.24)                                        
  9 Antonelle, Gigi M         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.54    1:14.32        
                  33.19     1:14.32 (41.13)                                        
 10 Perschetz, Lauren A       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.90    1:17.41        
                  35.65     1:17.41 (41.76)                                        
 10 Johnson, Anna B           15 Sailfish-MR          1:13.09    1:17.41        
                  37.12     1:17.41 (40.29)                                        
 12 Yates, Madison D          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.02    1:19.84        
                  36.23     1:19.84 (43.61)                                        
 13 Antoine, Lucia            14 Sailfish-MR          1:17.55    1:21.99        
                  35.47     1:21.99 (46.52)                                        
 -- Kuhn, Abby C              16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.80         NS        
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:10.89   10/9/2005 Tiffany T Bui, Middies                     
                2:15.99  METS
                2:19.99  JO
                2:19.99  ZQ
                2:37.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duncalf, Katie S          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.94    2:18.65 JO     
                  29.83     1:03.13 (33.30)     1:45.73 (42.60)     2:18.65 (32.92)
  2 Silverman, Erica A        15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.03    2:20.28 SILV   
                  30.35     1:05.32 (34.97)     1:47.40 (42.08)     2:20.28 (32.88)
  3 McLaughlin, Genna M       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.18    2:22.50 SILV   
                  31.23     1:06.33 (35.10)     1:49.78 (43.45)     2:22.50 (32.72)
  4 Fitzsimmons, Mary K       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.73    2:23.16 SILV   
                  30.86     1:05.93 (35.07)     1:50.55 (44.62)     2:23.16 (32.61)
  5 Housman, Emma Grace G     16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.32    2:23.40 SILV   
                  32.11     1:06.69 (34.58)     1:51.24 (44.55)     2:23.40 (32.16)
  6 Reilly, Rosie B           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.28    2:25.73 SILV   
                  33.02     1:12.65 (39.63)     1:52.61 (39.96)     2:25.73 (33.12)
  7 Wasserman, Raquel M       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.05    2:28.21 SILV   
                  31.01     1:08.22 (37.21)     1:54.07 (45.85)     2:28.21 (34.14)
  8 Yuan, Jessica Y           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:29.08    2:28.99 SILV   
                  35.78     1:10.12 (34.34)     1:54.63 (44.51)     2:28.99 (34.36)
  9 Lindenberg, Olivia N      17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.95    2:29.01 SILV   
                  31.87     1:10.83 (38.96)     1:53.45 (42.62)     2:29.01 (35.56)
 10 Parish, Emily R           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.61    2:32.41 SILV   
                  33.46     1:14.13 (40.67)     1:56.43 (42.30)     2:32.41 (35.98)
 11 Antonelle, Gigi M         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.42    2:34.54 SILV   
                  32.11     1:11.36 (39.25)     1:58.40 (47.04)     2:34.54 (36.14)
 12 Levine, Corie T           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.93    2:35.41 SILV   
                  32.61     1:13.18 (40.57)     2:00.26 (47.08)     2:35.41 (35.15)
 13 Rota, Kimberly A          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.69    2:35.89 SILV   
                  34.21     1:16.48 (42.27)     2:00.80 (44.32)     2:35.89 (35.09)
 14 Rota, Amanda P            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.38    2:37.10        
                  33.14     1:14.28 (41.14)     1:59.67 (45.39)     2:37.10 (37.43)
 15 Marks, Sydney B           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.31    2:39.64        
                  33.04     1:12.79 (39.75)     2:02.08 (49.29)     2:39.64 (37.56)
 16 Johnson, Anna B           15 Sailfish-MR          2:42.10    2:44.75        
                  36.73     1:17.87 (41.14)     2:09.26 (51.39)     2:44.75 (35.49)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 27.58   12/7/2008 Leonid Chernukha, OWA-MR                     
                30.99  ZQ
                31.99  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loveless, Liam J          10 Bad-MR                 30.00      29.63 ZQ     
  2 Yates, Wyatt D            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.61      31.23 JO     
  3 Fenlon, Matthew J          9 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.02      32.14 SILV   
  4 Skolnick, Avery M         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.11      32.66 SILV   
  5 Laidlaw, Johnny F         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.17      32.78 SILV   
  6 Pearce, Stephen P         10 Rivertown Rays-MR      34.85      33.59 SILV   
  7 McPhee, Tommy              9 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.53      34.00 SILV   
  8 Donoghue, Michael P       10 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.37      34.31 SILV   
  9 Rosado, Alex P            10 Bad-MR                 35.00      34.55 SILV   
 10 King, Brendan D            9 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.79      34.58 SILV   
 11 Ward, Dylan P             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      35.58        
 12 Mullings, Kevon R         10 Sailfish-MR            34.14      36.36        
 13 Fiore, Raymond N          10 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.24      36.77        
 14 Largey, Kyle M            10 UN-RA-MR               55.00      37.31        
 15 Katz, David               10 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.25      37.49        
 16 Coffino, Rafe M            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.94      37.99        
 17 LePage, James W           10 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.78      38.06        
 18 Boes, Will W              10 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.97      40.35        
 19 Rosen, Spencer J           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.59      40.51        
 20 Tomasi, Alexander J        9 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.64      40.58        
 21 Boes, Rial P               9 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.10      43.06        
 22 Crane, Nicolas             9 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.74      43.93        
 23 Blair, Joseph C            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.81      43.95        
 24 D'Alessandro, Brian L      9 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.80      51.69        
 -- Coleman, Alex M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.14         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:01.55  10/16/2011 Samuel J Golovin, WEST -MR                 
                1:08.99  ZQ
                1:11.59  JO
                1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delfico, Ryan A            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.81    1:08.44 ZQ     
                  32.09     1:08.44 (36.35)                                        
  2 Legros, Julien E          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.10    1:10.71 JO     
                  33.88     1:10.71 (36.83)                                        
  3 Townsend, Nate R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.64    1:11.50 JO     
                  33.98     1:11.50 (37.52)                                        
  4 Yates, Wyatt D            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.16    1:11.60 SILV   
                  33.80     1:11.60 (37.80)                                        
  5 Laidlaw, Johnny F         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.82    1:12.76 SILV   
                  34.81     1:12.76 (37.95)                                        
  6 Skolnick, Avery M         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.34    1:13.24 SILV   
                  35.70     1:13.24 (37.54)                                        
  7 Falbaum, Noah A           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.99    1:13.90 SILV   
                  34.97     1:13.90 (38.93)                                        
  8 Fenlon, Matthew J          9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:13.95    1:14.23 SILV   
                  35.04     1:14.23 (39.19)                                        
  9 Weiner, Joe L              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.22    1:15.00 SILV   
                  35.58     1:15.00 (39.42)                                        
 10 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.15    1:15.51 SILV   
                  36.02     1:15.51 (39.49)                                        
 11 Pearce, Stephen P         10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.66    1:15.90 SILV   
                  36.72     1:15.90 (39.18)                                        
 12 Rosado, Alex P            10 Bad-MR               1:12.33    1:17.85 SILV   
                  35.41     1:17.85 (42.44)                                        
 13 McPhee, Tommy              9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:23.63    1:17.86 SILV   
                  36.18     1:17.86 (41.68)                                        
 14 King, Brendan D            9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.12    1:17.92 SILV   
                  37.04     1:17.92 (40.88)                                        
 15 Tuncoglu, Andre            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.63    1:19.09        
                  38.23     1:19.09 (40.86)                                        
 16 McHugh, Luke P            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.56    1:19.50        
                  37.29     1:19.50 (42.21)                                        
 17 Eichenberger, Zachary G   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.00    1:20.38        
                  38.73     1:20.38 (41.65)                                        
 18 Fiore, Raymond N          10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.75    1:21.64        
                  38.64     1:21.64 (43.00)                                        
 19 Roye, Erick B              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.85    1:22.00        
                  36.50     1:22.00 (45.50)                                        
 20 Largey, Kyle M            10 UN-RA-MR             1:45.00    1:23.94        
                  38.48     1:23.94 (45.46)                                        
 21 Coffino, Rafe M            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.81    1:25.13        
                  39.11     1:25.13 (46.02)                                        
 22 Katz, David               10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:31.36    1:25.20        
                  40.93     1:25.20 (44.27)                                        
 23 Sgaglio, Ensen W           9 Bgnw Unattached-MR   1:31.41    1:25.28        
                  40.40     1:25.28 (44.88)                                        
 24 Asa, Henry J              10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.25    1:25.94        
                  39.73     1:25.94 (46.21)                                        
 25 Puleo, Dirk M              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.42    1:28.71        
                  39.85     1:28.71 (48.86)                                        
 26 Curnin, Ryan J            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.75    1:30.11        
                  41.19     1:30.11 (48.92)                                        
 27 Ward, Dylan P             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:30.82        
                  40.98     1:30.82 (49.84)                                        
 28 LePage, James W           10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:37.28    1:31.11        
                  42.73     1:31.11 (48.38)                                        
 29 Rosen, Spencer J           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.41    1:31.69        
                  42.74     1:31.69 (48.95)                                        
 30 Tomasi, Alexander J        9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.03    1:36.74        
                  45.41     1:36.74 (51.33)                                        
 31 Crane, Nicolas             9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:47.68    1:38.94        
                  46.44     1:38.94 (52.50)                                        
 32 Boes, Rial P               9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:36.42    1:40.55        
                  47.45     1:40.55 (53.10)                                        
 33 Preston, Dyllon S         10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.00    1:42.36        
                  46.22     1:42.36 (56.14)                                        
 34 Blair, Joseph C            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:48.69    1:42.37        
                  51.62     1:42.37 (50.75)                                        
 -- Boes, Will W              10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:29.50         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  45.51          DQ (51.59)                                        
 -- Coleman, Alex M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.84         NS        
 -- Donoghue, Michael P       10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:22.81         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:16.72  10/14/2007 Daniel DiGiacomo, BGNW Marlins             
                2:27.99  ZQ
                2:31.99  JO
                2:49.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delfico, Ryan A            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.54    2:30.98 JO     
                  34.99     1:14.87 (39.88)     1:53.13 (38.26)     2:30.98 (37.85)
  2 Yates, Wyatt D            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.90    2:32.75 SILV   
                  34.10     1:14.46 (40.36)     1:54.46 (40.00)     2:32.75 (38.29)
  3 Laidlaw, Johnny F         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.90    2:33.68 SILV   
                  35.80     1:15.50 (39.70)     1:55.31 (39.81)     2:33.68 (38.37)
  4 Coleman, Alex M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.51    2:34.39 SILV   
                  35.40     1:14.42 (39.02)     1:55.48 (41.06)     2:34.39 (38.91)
  5 Legros, Julien E          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.41    2:36.07 SILV   
                  35.82     1:16.06 (40.24)     1:56.80 (40.74)     2:36.07 (39.27)
  6 Weiner, Joe L              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.74    2:38.29 SILV   
                  36.30     1:17.22 (40.92)     1:58.53 (41.31)     2:38.29 (39.76)
  7 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:09.56    2:44.24 SILV   
                  35.94     1:18.55 (42.61)     2:02.45 (43.90)     2:44.24 (41.79)
  8 McHugh, Luke P            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:57.46    2:45.05 SILV   
                  37.33     1:19.59 (42.26)     2:03.61 (44.02)     2:45.05 (41.44)
  9 Falbaum, Noah A           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:57.03    2:46.85 SILV   
                  36.60     1:19.84 (43.24)     2:03.16 (43.32)     2:46.85 (43.69)
 10 Tuncoglu, Andre            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.00    2:47.22 SILV   
                  35.86     1:19.50 (43.64)     2:04.51 (45.01)     2:47.22 (42.71)
 11 Roye, Erick B              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:03.13    2:51.46        
                  38.49     1:24.19 (45.70)     2:09.07 (44.88)     2:51.46 (42.39)
 12 Fernandez, Oliver A       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:04.33    2:53.85        
                  38.11     1:21.77 (43.66)     2:08.61 (46.84)     2:53.85 (45.24)
 13 Sgaglio, Ensen W           9 Bgnw Unattached-MR   3:20.22    2:57.69        
                  41.69     1:27.53 (45.84)     2:15.51 (47.98)     2:57.69 (42.18)
 14 Eichenberger, Zachary G   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:09.59    3:11.43        
                  42.80     1:31.74 (48.94)     2:22.91 (51.17)     3:11.43 (48.52)
 15 Ward, Dylan P             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:12.39        
                  39.60     1:29.36 (49.76)     2:22.76 (53.40)     3:12.39 (49.63)
 16 Puleo, Dirk M              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:14.63        
                  41.82     1:32.19 (50.37)     2:24.24 (52.05)     3:14.63 (50.39)
 17 Coffino, Rafe M            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:14.26    3:15.47        
                  41.92     1:33.36 (51.44)     2:23.61 (50.25)     3:15.47 (51.86)
 -- Rosen, Spencer J           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:32.05         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 31.26   1/22/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW Marlins                   
                36.69  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pearce, Stephen P         10 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.84      35.39 ZQ     
  2 Delfico, Ryan A            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.09      35.69 ZQ     
  3 McPhee, Tommy              9 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.74      37.52 SILV   
  4 Skolnick, Avery M         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.84      38.10 SILV   
  5 Rosado, Alex P            10 Bad-MR                 40.00      39.01 SILV   
  6 Fenlon, Matthew J          9 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.47      39.06 SILV   
  7 Legros, Julien E          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.89      39.11 SILV   
  8 Yates, Wyatt D            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.39      39.31 SILV   
  9 Townsend, Nate R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.10      39.92 SILV   
 10 Coffino, Rafe M            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.50      40.31 SILV   
 11 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.85      40.61 SILV   
 12 Roye, Erick B              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.65      41.48 SILV   
 13 Weiner, Joe L              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.23      41.84 SILV   
 14 King, Brendan D            9 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.79      42.79 SILV   
 15 Largey, Kyle M            10 UN-RA-MR               55.00      44.64        
 16 McHugh, Luke P            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.74      44.77        
 17 Sgaglio, Ensen W           9 Bgnw Unattached-MR     47.46      45.72        
 18 LePage, James W           10 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.25      46.02        
 19 Rosen, Spencer J           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.90      46.44        
 20 Katz, David               10 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.15      46.48        
 21 Fiore, Raymond N          10 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.53      47.02        
 22 Asa, Henry J              10 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.95      47.12        
 23 Tomasi, Alexander J        9 Rivertown Rays-MR      51.70      50.69        
 24 Ward, Dylan P             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      50.78        
 25 Boes, Will W              10 Rivertown Rays-MR      49.42      51.86        
 26 Blair, Joseph C            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.89      53.75        
 27 Boes, Rial P               9 Rivertown Rays-MR      56.30      54.93        
 28 Crane, Nicolas             9 Rivertown Rays-MR      59.40      55.63        
 29 Curnin, Ryan J            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.49      57.00        
 -- Preston, Dyllon S         10 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Puleo, Dirk M              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.61         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Donoghue, Michael P       10 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.39         NS        
 -- Coleman, Alex M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.77         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:07.90   1/22/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW Marlins                 
                1:18.59  ZQ
                1:22.19  JO
                1:37.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delfico, Ryan A            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.16    1:16.22 ZQ     
                  36.76     1:16.22 (39.46)                                        
  2 Pearce, Stephen P         10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.35    1:16.56 ZQ     
                  37.34     1:16.56 (39.22)                                        
  3 Falbaum, Noah A           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.65    1:20.58 JO     
                  39.08     1:20.58 (41.50)                                        
  4 Fernandez, Oliver A       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.82    1:22.29 SILV   
                  40.14     1:22.29 (42.15)                                        
  5 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.00    1:22.44 SILV   
                  39.95     1:22.44 (42.49)                                        
  6 Tuncoglu, Andre            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.76    1:22.94 SILV   
  7 Laidlaw, Johnny F         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.01    1:24.21 SILV   
                  41.55     1:24.21 (42.66)                                        
  8 McPhee, Tommy              9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.25    1:24.67 SILV   
                  40.13     1:24.67 (44.54)                                        
  9 Fenlon, Matthew J          9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.13    1:25.74 SILV   
                  41.08     1:25.74 (44.66)                                        
 10 Rosado, Alex P            10 Bad-MR               1:30.00    1:26.73 SILV   
                  42.38     1:26.73 (44.35)                                        
 11 Coffino, Rafe M            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.61    1:28.63 SILV   
                  42.63     1:28.63 (46.00)                                        
 12 King, Brendan D            9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.44    1:29.36 SILV   
                  43.57     1:29.36 (45.79)                                        
 13 Donoghue, Michael P       10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:31.50    1:30.71 SILV   
                  45.22     1:30.71 (45.49)                                        
 14 Roye, Erick B              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.20    1:31.16 SILV   
                  44.42     1:31.16 (46.74)                                        
 15 Sgaglio, Ensen W           9 Bgnw Unattached-MR   1:40.00    1:31.82 SILV   
                  45.70     1:31.82 (46.12)                                        
 16 Largey, Kyle M            10 UN-RA-MR             2:25.00    1:34.87 SILV   
                  44.69     1:34.87 (50.18)                                        
 17 Katz, David               10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.91    1:38.18        
                  47.67     1:38.18 (50.51)                                        
 18 Rosen, Spencer J           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.71    1:41.57        
                  48.46     1:41.57 (53.11)                                        
 19 Puleo, Dirk M              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:01.27    1:45.98        
                  52.85     1:45.98 (53.13)                                        
 20 Blair, Joseph C            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:48.00    1:52.73        
                  55.75     1:52.73 (56.98)                                        
 -- Boes, Will W              10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:49.65         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- McHugh, Luke P            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.72         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  43.66          DQ (47.28)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 35.32   1/22/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW Marlins                   
                42.09  ZQ
                43.49  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loveless, Liam J          10 Bad-MR                 34.88      38.54 ZQ     
  2 Yates, Wyatt D            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.74      39.13 ZQ     
  3 Pearce, Stephen P         10 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.80      39.67 ZQ     
  4 Legros, Julien E          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.07      40.33 ZQ     
  5 Fernandez, Oliver A       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.26      41.94 ZQ     
  6 Skolnick, Avery M         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.07      42.07 ZQ     
  7 Weiner, Joe L              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.81      42.23 JO     
  8 Mullings, Kevon R         10 Sailfish-MR            43.59      43.46 JO     
  9 Coleman, Alex M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.63      43.89 SILV   
 10 Roye, Erick B              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.80      44.02 SILV   
 11 Eichenberger, Zachary G   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.51      44.75 SILV   
 12 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.76      45.86 SILV   
 13 King, Brendan D            9 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.98      46.31 SILV   
 14 Tuncoglu, Andre            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.59      46.92 SILV   
 15 Falbaum, Noah A           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.21      47.81 SILV   
 16 McHugh, Luke P            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.38      47.99 SILV   
 17 Sgaglio, Ensen W           9 Bgnw Unattached-MR     49.39      48.88        
 18 Fiore, Raymond N          10 Rivertown Rays-MR      56.35      50.76        
 19 Largey, Kyle M            10 UN-RA-MR             1:10.00      51.10        
 20 Puleo, Dirk M              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.94      52.74        
 21 Blair, Joseph C            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.38      54.66        
 22 LePage, James W           10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:08.55      54.81        
 23 Crane, Nicolas             9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.10      55.48        
 24 Ward, Dylan P             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      59.40        
 25 D'Alessandro, Brian L      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.07    1:01.41        
 26 Tomasi, Alexander J        9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.46    1:01.64        
 27 Boes, Rial P               9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.97    1:07.45        
 -- Rosado, Alex P            10 Bad-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:16.54   1/22/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW Marlins                 
                1:33.99  ZQ
                1:34.59  JO
                1:48.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pearce, Stephen P         10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:29.62    1:25.30 ZQ     
                  41.74     1:25.30 (43.56)                                        
  2 Yates, Wyatt D            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.91    1:27.51 ZQ     
                  42.44     1:27.51 (45.07)                                        
  3 Delfico, Ryan A            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.31    1:32.85 ZQ     
                  44.89     1:32.85 (47.96)                                        
  4 Legros, Julien E          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.20    1:33.60 ZQ     
                  43.68     1:33.60 (49.92)                                        
  5 Eichenberger, Zachary G   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.99    1:34.38 JO     
                  44.92     1:34.38 (49.46)                                        
  6 Roye, Erick B              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.06    1:41.19 SILV   
                  46.63     1:41.19 (54.56)                                        
  7 Fenlon, Matthew J          9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:42.69    1:41.69 SILV   
                  48.77     1:41.69 (52.92)                                        
  8 King, Brendan D            9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.69    1:42.40 SILV   
                  50.01     1:42.40 (52.39)                                        
  9 Falbaum, Noah A           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:52.66    1:43.38 SILV   
                  48.51     1:43.38 (54.87)                                        
 10 Laidlaw, Johnny F         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:46.18    1:44.72 SILV   
                  50.64     1:44.72 (54.08)                                        
 11 Tuncoglu, Andre            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.00    1:46.36 SILV   
                  51.31     1:46.36 (55.05)                                        
 12 McPhee, Tommy              9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:14.41    1:49.09        
                  52.27     1:49.09 (56.82)                                        
 13 Largey, Kyle M            10 UN-RA-MR             2:00.00    1:51.20        
                  53.42     1:51.20 (57.78)                                        
 14 Puleo, Dirk M              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:54.85        
                  54.89     1:54.85 (59.96)                                        
 15 Katz, David               10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:03.58    1:57.60        
                  56.74   1:57.60 (1:00.86)                                        
 16 Preston, Dyllon S         10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:05.00    1:58.45        
                  54.83   1:58.45 (1:03.62)                                        
 17 Blair, Joseph C            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:59.91    2:01.12        
                  58.97   2:01.12 (1:02.15)                                        
 18 Crane, Nicolas             9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.55    2:01.97        
                  56.47   2:01.97 (1:05.50)                                        
 19 LePage, James W           10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:13.84    2:04.15        
                  59.62   2:04.15 (1:04.53)                                        
 20 Asa, Henry J              10 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT    2:05.04        
                1:00.71   2:05.04 (1:04.33)                                        
 21 Boes, Will W              10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:58.17    2:05.18        
                  59.71   2:05.18 (1:05.47)                                        
 22 Rosen, Spencer J           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.83    2:08.46        
                  57.42   2:08.46 (1:11.04)                                        
 23 Boes, Rial P               9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:16.55    2:19.94        
                1:09.70   2:19.94 (1:10.24)                                        
 24 Ward, Dylan P             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:23.11        
                1:04.11   2:23.11 (1:19.00)                                        
 -- Weiner, Joe L              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.34         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                  45.20          DQ (50.56)                                        
 -- Sgaglio, Ensen W           9 Bgnw Unattached-MR   1:48.11         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                  54.93          DQ (55.40)                                        
 -- Tomasi, Alexander J        9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:59.78         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                1:02.02        DQ (1:12.47)                                        
 -- Coffino, Rafe M            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:07.05         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  58.29        DQ (1:04.44)                                        
 -- Rosado, Alex P            10 Bad-MR                 45.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  47.85          DQ (58.80)                                        
 -- Fiore, Raymond N          10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:04.09         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                  53.16        DQ (1:04.69)                                        
 -- Donoghue, Michael P       10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.90         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 29.18   1/22/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW Marlins                   
                34.99  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Legros, Julien E          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.19      33.44 ZQ     
  2 Delfico, Ryan A            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.71      34.62 ZQ     
  3 Fernandez, Oliver A       10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.60      36.12 SILV   
  4 Fenlon, Matthew J          9 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.00      36.65 SILV   
  5 Loveless, Liam J          10 Bad-MR                 33.89      37.03 SILV   
  6 Laidlaw, Johnny F         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.54      37.30 SILV   
  7 Skolnick, Avery M         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.78      37.32 SILV   
  8 Pearce, Stephen P         10 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.71      37.54 SILV   
  9 Roye, Erick B              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.43      38.26 SILV   
 10 McHugh, Luke P            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.68      38.52 SILV   
 11 Weiner, Joe L              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.50      39.10 SILV   
 12 Donoghue, Michael P       10 Rivertown Rays-MR      39.41      39.34 SILV   
 13 Tuncoglu, Andre            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.57      40.40 SILV   
 14 Rosado, Alex P            10 Bad-MR                 42.00      40.74 SILV   
 15 Coleman, Alex M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.40      41.02 SILV   
 16 Mullings, Kevon R         10 Sailfish-MR            47.44      41.45 SILV   
 17 Coffino, Rafe M            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.51      42.14 SILV   
 18 Falbaum, Noah A           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.28      42.22 SILV   
 19 McPhee, Tommy              9 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.16      42.88 SILV   
 20 Largey, Kyle M            10 UN-RA-MR             1:05.00      45.18        
 21 Sgaglio, Ensen W           9 Bgnw Unattached-MR     50.05      45.48        
 22 Katz, David               10 Rivertown Rays-MR      51.94      45.78        
 23 Eichenberger, Zachary G   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      47.44        
 24 LePage, James W           10 Rivertown Rays-MR      52.40      49.31        
 25 Puleo, Dirk M              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      49.93        
 26 Boes, Will W              10 Rivertown Rays-MR      51.98      52.78        
 27 Fiore, Raymond N          10 Rivertown Rays-MR      46.12      53.77        
 28 Boes, Rial P               9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:04.55      57.84        
 -- Crane, Nicolas             9 Rivertown Rays-MR      54.63         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- D'Alessandro, Brian L      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.15         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Tomasi, Alexander J        9 Rivertown Rays-MR      54.38         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:06.63   1/22/2000 Anthony Simco, BGNW Marlins                
                1:21.99  ZQ
                1:27.09  JO
                1:37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delfico, Ryan A            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.54    1:21.49 ZQ     
                  38.94     1:21.49 (42.55)                                        
  2 Laidlaw, Johnny F         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.15    1:23.68 JO     
                  39.69     1:23.68 (43.99)                                        
  3 Skolnick, Avery M         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.85    1:28.09 SILV   
                  41.68     1:28.09 (46.41)                                        
  4 Townsend, Nate R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.33    1:29.07 SILV   
                  41.79     1:29.07 (47.28)                                        
  5 Falbaum, Noah A           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:46.78    1:34.04 SILV   
                  42.97     1:34.04 (51.07)                                        
  6 Coffino, Rafe M            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.79    1:38.92        
                  46.09     1:38.92 (52.83)                                        
  7 Tuncoglu, Andre            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.00    1:40.76        
                  47.11     1:40.76 (53.65)                                        
 -- Lichtenthal, Jonah G      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.05         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  46.19          DQ (56.13)                                        
 -- McHugh, Luke P            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.74         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  39.56          DQ (49.75)                                        
 -- Curnin, Ryan J            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:59.21         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  55.98        DQ (1:05.80)                                        
 -- Eichenberger, Zachary G   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  45.97          DQ (55.34)                                        
 -- Donoghue, Michael P       10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:36.56         NS        
 -- Coleman, Alex M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.72         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:08.69   12/7/2008 Leonid Chernukha, OWA-MR                   
                1:17.49  ZQ
                1:21.99  JO
                1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loveless, Liam J          10 Bad-MR               1:12.00    1:15.47 ZQ     
                  35.49     1:15.47 (39.98)                                        
  2 Delfico, Ryan A            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.51    1:17.41 ZQ     
                  37.61     1:17.41 (39.80)                                        
  3 Yates, Wyatt D            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.13    1:17.97 JO     
                  37.08     1:17.97 (40.89)                                        
  4 Skolnick, Avery M         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.15    1:20.23 JO     
                  37.11     1:20.23 (43.12)                                        
  5 Legros, Julien E          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.39    1:20.84 JO     
                  38.60     1:20.84 (42.24)                                        
  6 Fenlon, Matthew J          9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:33.46    1:22.84 SILV   
                  37.85     1:22.84 (44.99)                                        
  7 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.00    1:23.36 SILV   
                  40.43     1:23.36 (42.93)                                        
  8 Weiner, Joe L              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.37    1:23.49 SILV   
                  41.47     1:23.49 (42.02)                                        
  9 Donoghue, Michael P       10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:33.95    1:27.40 SILV   
                  41.99     1:27.40 (45.41)                                        
 10 King, Brendan D            9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:31.95    1:27.67 SILV   
                  42.64     1:27.67 (45.03)                                        
 11 Eichenberger, Zachary G   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.10    1:28.16 SILV   
                  42.54     1:28.16 (45.62)                                        
 12 McPhee, Tommy              9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:44.31    1:30.34        
                  41.95     1:30.34 (48.39)                                        
 13 Katz, David               10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:46.84    1:37.99        
                  47.09     1:37.99 (50.90)                                        
 14 LePage, James W           10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:05.24    1:45.56        
                  50.33     1:45.56 (55.23)                                        
 15 Ward, Dylan P             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:48.75        
                  48.27   1:48.75 (1:00.48)                                        
 16 Tomasi, Alexander J        9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.87    1:49.56        
                  52.17     1:49.56 (57.39)                                        
 17 Rosen, Spencer J           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.26    1:53.14        
                  53.14   1:53.14 (1:00.00)                                        
 18 Crane, Nicolas             9 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:15.00    1:55.57        
                  56.26     1:55.57 (59.31)                                        
 19 Boes, Rial P               9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:52.62    2:01.32        
                  58.37   2:01.32 (1:02.95)                                        
 -- D'Alessandro, Brian L      9 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:44.23         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
                  59.77        DQ (1:05.47)                                        
 -- Boes, Will W              10 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.01         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  52.45          DQ (59.22)                                        
 -- Fiore, Raymond N          10 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:13.53         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  49.22          DQ (54.13)                                        
 -- Rosado, Alex P            10 Bad-MR               1:25.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  41.89          DQ (50.08)                                        
 -- Blair, Joseph C            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                1:01.13          DQ (59.44)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:32.15   1/14/2012 Nick Torres, Wolverines                    
                2:45.99  ZQ
                2:51.99  JO
                3:13.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yates, Wyatt D            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.71    2:49.23 JO     
                  39.81     1:24.17 (44.36)     2:11.04 (46.87)     2:49.23 (38.19)
  2 Pearce, Stephen P         10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:00.41    2:50.57 JO     
                  40.03     1:21.35 (41.32)     2:10.37 (49.02)     2:50.57 (40.20)
  3 Legros, Julien E          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.29    2:50.66 JO     
                  36.62     1:22.61 (45.99)     2:12.00 (49.39)     2:50.66 (38.66)
  4 Skolnick, Avery M         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.41    2:51.18 JO     
                  40.08     1:22.97 (42.89)     2:12.90 (49.93)     2:51.18 (38.28)
  5 Laidlaw, Johnny F         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.11    2:53.66 SILV   
                  39.71     1:21.56 (41.85)     2:16.37 (54.81)     2:53.66 (37.29)
  6 Weiner, Joe L              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:03.31    2:57.52 SILV   
                  41.65     1:28.44 (46.79)     2:17.66 (49.22)     2:57.52 (39.86)
  7 Townsend, Nate R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:11.51    2:57.71 SILV   
                  38.54     1:25.58 (47.04)     2:19.53 (53.95)     2:57.71 (38.18)
  8 Fenlon, Matthew J          9 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:15.85    3:00.29 SILV   
                  39.53     1:23.70 (44.17)     2:21.13 (57.43)     3:00.29 (39.16)
  9 Falbaum, Noah A           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:22.97    3:03.27 SILV   
                  41.85     1:25.74 (43.89)     2:23.33 (57.59)     3:03.27 (39.94)
 10 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:13.53    3:04.70 SILV   
                  44.26     1:29.68 (45.42)     2:25.49 (55.81)     3:04.70 (39.21)
 11 McHugh, Luke P            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:12.82    3:05.96 SILV   
                  39.26     1:25.50 (46.24)     2:25.37 (59.87)     3:05.96 (40.59)
 12 Roye, Erick B              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:20.62    3:06.76 SILV   
                  41.42     1:30.20 (48.78)     2:25.38 (55.18)     3:06.76 (41.38)
 13 Eichenberger, Zachary G   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:26.79    3:10.59 SILV   
                  43.23     1:30.86 (47.63)     2:23.91 (53.05)     3:10.59 (46.68)
 14 King, Brendan D            9 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:21.39    3:10.92 SILV   
                  44.36     1:32.07 (47.71)     2:28.88 (56.81)     3:10.92 (42.04)
 15 McPhee, Tommy              9 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:09.52    3:15.86        
                  47.84     1:35.62 (47.78)     2:34.26 (58.64)     3:15.86 (41.60)
 16 Sgaglio, Ensen W           9 Bgnw Unattached-MR        NT    3:19.52        
                  51.50     1:42.02 (50.52)     2:36.92 (54.90)     3:19.52 (42.60)
 17 LePage, James W           10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:59.99    3:40.58        
                  54.41     1:45.56 (51.15)   2:52.24 (1:06.68)     3:40.58 (48.34)
 18 Rosen, Spencer J           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:52.34        
                                1:50.95 ( )   3:52.34 (2:01.39)                    
 19 Boes, Will W              10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:49.97    3:57.84        
                  55.19     1:53.82 (58.63)   3:05.96 (1:12.14)     3:57.84 (51.88)
 20 Tomasi, Alexander J        9 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:23.34    3:58.22        
                  50.78     1:49.02 (58.24)   3:05.60 (1:16.58)     3:58.22 (52.62)
 21 Crane, Nicolas             9 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:35.09    4:00.90        
                1:02.07     1:59.83 (57.76)   3:05.55 (1:05.72)     4:00.90 (55.35)
 22 Boes, Rial P               9 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:53.79    4:13.10        
                                2:07.78 ( )   3:21.58 (1:13.80)     4:13.10 (51.52)
 -- Blair, Joseph C            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                1:08.82     2:04.94 (56.12)   3:05.82 (1:00.88)          DQ (50.33)
 -- Ward, Dylan P             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                                1:52.92 ( )   3:10.75 (1:17.83)          DQ (47.44)
 -- Puleo, Dirk M              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  45.37     1:40.54 (55.17)     2:29.11 (48.57)          DQ (57.55)
 -- Asa, Henry J              10 Rivertown Rays-MR         NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  51.54     1:46.10 (54.56)   2:51.98 (1:05.88)          DQ (44.09)
 -- Katz, David               10 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:25.84         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke - breast
                  47.54     1:37.44 (49.90)   2:38.11 (1:00.67)          DQ (42.71)
 -- Tuncoglu, Andre            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:18.00         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  43.49     1:28.04 (44.55)     2:25.84 (57.80)          DQ (39.65)
 -- Curnin, Ryan J            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  52.65     1:51.42 (58.77)   3:05.03 (1:13.61)          DQ (49.27)
 -- Fiore, Raymond N          10 Rivertown Rays-MR    4:45.63         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  52.51   1:58.58 (1:06.07)   3:08.70 (1:10.12)          DQ (47.08)
 -- Coleman, Alex M           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:09.12         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 23.99  10/14/2006 Stanley Wong, NY Sharks                      
                23.29  METS
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                31.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tu, Matthew X             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.39      26.57 ZQ     
  2 Ahearn, Declan B          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.26      27.82 JO     
  3 Whittington, Ryan N       11 Bad-MR                 28.00      27.96 JO     
  4 Loveless, John J          12 Bad-MR                 29.00      28.89 SILV   
  5 Kalindra, Pijus           12 Bad-MR                 28.00      29.09 SILV   
  6 Scarcella, Joseph A       12 Bad-MR                 28.00      29.59 SILV   
  7 Lawson, Michael           12 Sailfish-MR            30.63      30.38 SILV   
  8 Stern, Marc J             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.94      30.45 SILV   
  9 Torres, Cristian          12 Sailfish-MR            30.49      30.75 SILV   
 10 Roye, Jack B              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.16      31.32 SILV   
 11 Coleman, Taylor A         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.36      31.52        
 12 Razick, Adam A            12 Sailfish-MR            32.91      31.59        
 13 Fernandez, Luciano A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.23      32.08        
 14 Alimonti, Lucas V         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.56      32.47        
 15 Yasuda, Kentaro B         11 Sailfish-MR            32.29      32.97        
 16 Laitman, Michael H        12 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.65      33.02        
 17 Mahaney, James W          12 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.18      33.03        
 18 Kessler, Zachary D        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.87      33.07        
 19 Ritchie, Ellis M          11 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.30      33.31        
 20 Eboli, Michael            12 Bad-MR                 34.79      33.62        
 21 Mortati, Daniel           12 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.86      35.05        
 22 Huang, Nathan C           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.38      35.35        
 22 Benfaida, Eric A          12 Sailfish-MR            40.44      35.35        
 24 Bergamini, Timothy J      11 Bad-MR                 36.00      35.66        
 25 Blum, Andrew J            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.40      35.78        
 26 Bukowski, Adam            11 Sailfish-MR            34.76      37.73        
 27 Townsend, AJ J            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.73      38.69        
 28 Sheridan, Aidan M         11 Rivertown Rays-MR      42.80      40.78        
 -- Graham, Austin A          12 Bad-MR                 27.77         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 53.90  10/15/2006 Stanley Wong, NY Sharks                      
                50.19  METS
                59.59  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:09.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tu, Matthew X             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.32      57.25 ZQ     
                  27.69       57.25 (29.56)                                        
  2 Whittington, Ryan N       11 Bad-MR               1:03.00    1:00.25 JO     
                  28.91     1:00.25 (31.34)                                        
  3 Ahearn, Declan B          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.70    1:00.64 JO     
                  28.71     1:00.64 (31.93)                                        
  4 Sakharuk, Daniel V        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.93    1:01.17 JO     
                  28.93     1:01.17 (32.24)                                        
  5 Paruvangada, Bo K         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.11    1:01.33 JO     
                  28.31     1:01.33 (33.02)                                        
  6 Behbehani, Tirdod         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.49    1:02.09 SILV   
                  29.93     1:02.09 (32.16)                                        
  7 Sweeney, Sam M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.24    1:03.21 SILV   
                  29.58     1:03.21 (33.63)                                        
  8 Petrini, Alex D           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.63    1:04.06 SILV   
                  29.99     1:04.06 (34.07)                                        
  9 Loveless, John J          12 Bad-MR               1:05.03    1:04.13 SILV   
                  30.56     1:04.13 (33.57)                                        
 10 Kalindra, Pijus           12 Bad-MR               1:04.00    1:04.52 SILV   
                  30.56     1:04.52 (33.96)                                        
 11 Stern, Marc J             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.42    1:04.98 SILV   
                  30.65     1:04.98 (34.33)                                        
 12 Scarcella, Joseph A       12 Bad-MR               1:03.00    1:07.45 SILV   
                  31.93     1:07.45 (35.52)                                        
 13 Lawson, Michael           12 Sailfish-MR          1:10.42    1:08.24 SILV   
                  31.99     1:08.24 (36.25)                                        
 14 Paccione, Sawyer          12 Sailfish-MR          1:11.06    1:08.49 SILV   
                  32.28     1:08.49 (36.21)                                        
 15 Torres, Cristian          12 Sailfish-MR          1:11.69    1:09.88        
                  33.90     1:09.88 (35.98)                                        
 16 Fernandez, Luciano A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.93    1:11.25        
                  34.11     1:11.25 (37.14)                                        
 17 Coleman, Taylor A         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.69    1:11.33        
                  33.23     1:11.33 (38.10)                                        
 18 Laitman, Michael H        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.48    1:11.37        
                  33.57     1:11.37 (37.80)                                        
 19 Razick, Adam A            12 Sailfish-MR          1:15.76    1:11.52        
                  33.81     1:11.52 (37.71)                                        
 20 Ritchie, Ellis M          11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:14.32    1:12.01        
                  33.45     1:12.01 (38.56)                                        
 21 Thaler, Eli M             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.50    1:12.31        
                  34.24     1:12.31 (38.07)                                        
 22 Kessler, Zachary D        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.99    1:14.57        
                  36.27     1:14.57 (38.30)                                        
 23 Fontanella, Peter K       11 Sailfish-MR          1:14.25    1:18.03        
                  35.33     1:18.03 (42.70)                                        
 24 Mahaney, James W          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:20.53    1:20.56        
                  36.90     1:20.56 (43.66)                                        
 25 Bergamini, Timothy J      11 Bad-MR               1:24.19    1:22.88        
                  37.84     1:22.88 (45.04)                                        
 -- Roye, Jack B              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.70        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Graham, Austin A          12 Bad-MR               1:03.00         NS        
 -- Eboli, Michael            12 Bad-MR               1:11.77         NS        
 -- Sullivan, Jack R          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.86         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:01.46  10/11/2009 Daniel DiGiacomo, BGNW Marlins             
                1:49.99  METS
                2:11.69  ZQ
                2:14.99  JO
                2:28.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tu, Matthew X             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.35    2:07.35 ZQ     
                  28.67     1:00.59 (31.92)     1:34.01 (33.42)     2:07.35 (33.34)
  2 Behbehani, Tirdod         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:11.94    2:15.55 SILV   
                  31.66     1:05.81 (34.15)     1:40.80 (34.99)     2:15.55 (34.75)
  3 Sakharuk, Daniel V        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.64    2:16.63 SILV   
  4 Whittington, Ryan N       11 Bad-MR               2:21.00    2:20.28 SILV   
                  32.33     1:08.86 (36.53)     1:45.62 (36.76)     2:20.28 (34.66)
  5 Sweeney, Sam M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:12.68    2:21.56 SILV   
                  31.50     1:07.98 (36.48)     1:45.81 (37.83)     2:21.56 (35.75)
  6 Paruvangada, Bo K         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.93    2:22.26 SILV   
  7 Kalindra, Pijus           12 Bad-MR               2:15.00    2:23.16 SILV   
                  32.10     1:08.41 (36.31)     1:47.20 (38.79)     2:23.16 (35.96)
  8 Stern, Marc J             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.19    2:24.91 SILV   
                  33.61     1:11.47 (37.86)     1:49.45 (37.98)     2:24.91 (35.46)
  9 Petrini, Alex D           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.36    2:29.50        
 10 Torres, Cristian          12 Sailfish-MR          2:29.17    2:30.58        
 11 Lawson, Michael           12 Sailfish-MR          2:37.98    2:31.11        
 12 Ritchie, Ellis M          11 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:45.18    2:36.61        
 13 Yasuda, Kentaro B         11 Sailfish-MR          3:02.66    2:42.68        
                  37.64     1:21.63 (43.99)     2:04.46 (42.83)     2:42.68 (38.22)
 14 Mahaney, James W          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:58.09    2:43.48        
                  34.98     1:17.97 (42.99)     2:02.09 (44.12)     2:43.48 (41.39)
 15 Razick, Adam A            12 Sailfish-MR          2:49.80    2:44.42        
 16 Kessler, Zachary D        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.46    2:48.36        
 17 Huang, Nathan C           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:53.99        
                  38.32     1:22.45 (44.13)     2:07.43 (44.98)     2:53.99 (46.56)
 18 Benfaida, Eric A          12 Sailfish-MR               NT    2:54.94        
                  39.33     1:24.73 (45.40)     2:10.96 (46.23)     2:54.94 (43.98)
 -- Graham, Austin A          12 Bad-MR               2:20.00         NS        
 -- Scarcella, Joseph A       12 Bad-MR               2:15.99         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 27.81  11/19/2000 Shane R Tusup, TS-HA                         
                32.49  ZQ
                33.29  JO
                41.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sweeney, Sam M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.56      31.27 ZQ     
  2 Paruvangada, Bo K         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.34      31.96 ZQ     
  3 Whittington, Ryan N       11 Bad-MR                 36.27      32.52 JO     
  4 Ahearn, Declan B          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.59      32.66 JO     
  5 Sakharuk, Daniel V        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.48      32.99 JO     
  6 Petrini, Alex D           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.96      33.67 SILV   
  7 Scarcella, Joseph A       12 Bad-MR                 33.00      34.17 SILV   
  8 Kalindra, Pijus           12 Bad-MR                 34.00      34.65 SILV   
  9 Behbehani, Tirdod         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.89      35.08 SILV   
 10 Stern, Marc J             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.70      35.11 SILV   
 11 Lawson, Michael           12 Sailfish-MR            36.48      35.41 SILV   
 12 Coleman, Taylor A         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.23      36.84 SILV   
 13 Alimonti, Lucas V         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.16      38.30 SILV   
 14 Laitman, Michael H        12 Rivertown Rays-MR      36.93      38.46 SILV   
 15 Thaler, Eli M             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.90      39.98 SILV   
 16 Eboli, Michael            12 Bad-MR                 37.80      41.22        
 17 Bergamini, Timothy J      11 Bad-MR                 42.30      41.92        
 18 Razick, Adam A            12 Sailfish-MR            40.46      42.04        
 19 Blum, Andrew J            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.24      43.29        
 20 Fontanella, Peter K       11 Sailfish-MR            40.12      47.33        
 -- Graham, Austin A          12 Bad-MR                 34.00         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 58.68  11/18/2000 Shane R Tusup, TS-HA                         
                56.99  METS
              1:08.79  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
              1:23.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sweeney, Sam M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.76    1:08.23 ZQ     
                  32.69     1:08.23 (35.54)                                        
  2 Paruvangada, Bo K         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.20    1:09.01 JO     
                  33.92     1:09.01 (35.09)                                        
  3 Ahearn, Declan B          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.27    1:10.26 JO     
                  34.40     1:10.26 (35.86)                                        
  4 Sakharuk, Daniel V        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.86    1:11.03 JO     
                  34.43     1:11.03 (36.60)                                        
  5 Scarcella, Joseph A       12 Bad-MR               1:15.00    1:11.98 SILV   
                  34.78     1:11.98 (37.20)                                        
  6 Behbehani, Tirdod         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.63    1:14.89 SILV   
                  36.43     1:14.89 (38.46)                                        
  7 Kalindra, Pijus           12 Bad-MR               1:12.00    1:16.59 SILV   
                  36.43     1:16.59 (40.16)                                        
  8 Roye, Jack B              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.85    1:17.42 SILV   
                  37.56     1:17.42 (39.86)                                        
  9 Loveless, John J          12 Bad-MR               1:17.14    1:18.42 SILV   
                1:18.42         1:18.42 ( )                                        
 10 Coleman, Taylor A         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.68    1:19.60 SILV   
                  39.09     1:19.60 (40.51)                                        
 11 Ritchie, Ellis M          11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.28    1:20.63 SILV   
                  39.57     1:20.63 (41.06)                                        
 12 Alimonti, Lucas V         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.20    1:21.46 SILV   
                  39.75     1:21.46 (41.71)                                        
 13 Laitman, Michael H        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:19.99    1:23.72 SILV   
                  39.32     1:23.72 (44.40)                                        
 14 Mortati, Daniel           12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.14    1:25.20        
 15 Eboli, Michael            12 Bad-MR               1:18.80    1:25.73        
                  41.79     1:25.73 (43.94)                                        
 16 Razick, Adam A            12 Sailfish-MR          1:34.13    1:30.31        
                  42.99     1:30.31 (47.32)                                        
 17 Bergamini, Timothy J      11 Bad-MR               1:30.00    1:31.80        
                  44.42     1:31.80 (47.38)                                        
 18 Blum, Andrew J            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.91    1:32.24        
                  44.69     1:32.24 (47.55)                                        
 19 Benfaida, Eric A          12 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:35.02        
                  47.38     1:35.02 (47.64)                                        
 20 Bukowski, Adam            11 Sailfish-MR          1:47.10    1:43.03        
                  49.15     1:43.03 (53.88)                                        
 21 Sheridan, Aidan M         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:50.92    1:47.37        
 -- Lawson, Michael           12 Sailfish-MR          1:20.72         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                1:18.21              DQ ( )                                        
 -- Graham, Austin A          12 Bad-MR               1:13.00         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:12.21   1/24/2010 Robby Purvis, BGNW Marlins                 
                2:03.99  METS
                2:31.99  ZQ
                2:37.99  JO
                2:57.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tu, Matthew X             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.00    2:24.49 ZQ     
                  33.35     1:10.18 (36.83)     1:47.75 (37.57)     2:24.49 (36.74)
  2 Ahearn, Declan B          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.58    2:25.94 ZQ     
                  34.52     1:11.70 (37.18)     1:49.46 (37.76)     2:25.94 (36.48)
  3 Paruvangada, Bo K         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.86    2:29.20 ZQ     
                  34.97     1:12.68 (37.71)     1:51.50 (38.82)     2:29.20 (37.70)
  4 Sakharuk, Daniel V        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.00    2:30.17 ZQ     
                  34.28     1:11.99 (37.71)     1:51.36 (39.37)     2:30.17 (38.81)
  5 Behbehani, Tirdod         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.99    2:35.67 JO     
                  35.53     1:14.22 (38.69)     1:54.88 (40.66)     2:35.67 (40.79)
  6 Sullivan, Jack R          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.00    2:41.60 SILV   
                  38.40     1:18.61 (40.21)     2:01.08 (42.47)     2:41.60 (40.52)
  7 Coleman, Taylor A         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.35    2:46.85 SILV   
                  39.02     1:21.61 (42.59)     2:05.10 (43.49)     2:46.85 (41.75)
  8 Paccione, Sawyer          12 Sailfish-MR          2:49.68    2:53.34 SILV   
                  39.68     1:22.88 (43.20)     2:08.70 (45.82)     2:53.34 (44.64)
  9 Huang, Nathan C           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:55.36 SILV   
                  39.86     1:25.61 (45.75)     2:11.24 (45.63)     2:55.36 (44.12)
 10 Lawson, Michael           12 Sailfish-MR          3:00.62    2:56.20 SILV   
                  36.76                             2:03.54 ( )     2:56.20 (52.66)
 11 Mahaney, James W          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:04.70    2:56.71 SILV   
                  38.41     1:24.48 (46.07)     2:12.09 (47.61)     2:56.71 (44.62)
 12 Townsend, AJ J            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:16.29        
                  46.16     1:35.64 (49.48)     2:24.91 (49.27)     3:16.29 (51.38)
 -- Fernandez, Luciano A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                                1:27.55 ( )     2:13.97 (46.42)          DQ (43.91)
 -- Stern, Marc J             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  37.39     1:19.34 (41.95)     2:01.11 (41.77)          DQ (42.47)
 -- Roye, Jack B              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:09.08  10/14/2006 Stanley Wong, NY Sharks                    
                1:04.49  METS
                1:20.99  ZQ
                1:21.59  JO
                1:29.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tu, Matthew X             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.07    1:12.07 ZQ     
                  33.92     1:12.07 (38.15)                                        
  2 Whittington, Ryan N       11 Bad-MR               1:25.00    1:18.37 ZQ     
                  37.15     1:18.37 (41.22)                                        
  3 Petrini, Alex D           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.80    1:21.99 SILV   
                  39.08     1:21.99 (42.91)                                        
  4 Loveless, John J          12 Bad-MR               1:23.03    1:25.08 SILV   
                  41.06     1:25.08 (44.02)                                        
  5 Fernandez, Luciano A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.19    1:29.72 SILV   
                  42.15     1:29.72 (47.57)                                        
  6 Eboli, Michael            12 Bad-MR               1:29.66    1:30.11        
                  42.94     1:30.11 (47.17)                                        
  7 Razick, Adam A            12 Sailfish-MR          1:40.06    1:35.59        
                  45.60     1:35.59 (49.99)                                        
  8 Laitman, Michael H        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:36.80    1:36.26        
                  46.24     1:36.26 (50.02)                                        
  9 Ritchie, Ellis M          11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:42.03    1:37.23        
                  45.37     1:37.23 (51.86)                                        
 10 Roye, Jack B              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.57    1:40.51        
                  46.31     1:40.51 (54.20)                                        
 11 Blum, Andrew J            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:46.56    1:41.19        
                  47.81     1:41.19 (53.38)                                        
 12 Fontanella, Peter K       11 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:41.30        
                  47.41     1:41.30 (53.89)                                        
 13 Alimonti, Lucas V         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.64    1:42.54        
                  47.84     1:42.54 (54.70)                                        
 14 Townsend, AJ J            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.49    1:43.50        
                  49.16     1:43.50 (54.34)                                        
 15 Bergamini, Timothy J      11 Bad-MR               1:40.00    1:44.33        
                  51.69     1:44.33 (52.64)                                        
 16 Kessler, Zachary D        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.37    1:45.94        
                  49.52     1:45.94 (56.42)                                        
 17 Huang, Nathan C           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:52.22    1:46.96        
                  51.50     1:46.96 (55.46)                                        
 -- Mahaney, James W          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:34.10         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  43.69          DQ (49.95)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:24.83   1/14/2012 Evan Zhang, GATE-MR                        
                2:22.99  METS
                2:54.99  ZQ
                2:59.99  JO
                3:17.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tu, Matthew X             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.32    2:40.32 ZQ     
                  35.18     1:16.55 (41.37)     1:59.14 (42.59)     2:40.32 (41.18)
  2 Petrini, Alex D           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.68    2:56.57 JO     
                  39.76     1:24.80 (45.04)     2:10.29 (45.49)     2:56.57 (46.28)
  3 Townsend, AJ J            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:44.83        
                  50.82     1:49.43 (58.61)     2:47.27 (57.84)     3:44.83 (57.56)
 -- Fernandez, Luciano A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:27.94         NS        
 -- Alimonti, Lucas V         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 27.17   12/9/2001 Daniel L Madwed, SHARKS                      
                30.59  ZQ
                31.59  JO
                38.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paruvangada, Bo K         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.27      29.74 ZQ     
  2 Sweeney, Sam M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.41      30.57 ZQ     
  3 Sakharuk, Daniel V        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.56      31.33 JO     
  4 Loveless, John J          12 Bad-MR                 34.27      32.04 SILV   
  5 Kalindra, Pijus           12 Bad-MR                 31.56      32.22 SILV   
  6 Whittington, Ryan N       11 Bad-MR                 34.00      32.23 SILV   
  7 Petrini, Alex D           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.69      32.73 SILV   
  8 Behbehani, Tirdod         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.28      34.17 SILV   
  9 Scarcella, Joseph A       12 Bad-MR                 31.44      34.73 SILV   
 10 Roye, Jack B              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.47      34.75 SILV   
 11 Alimonti, Lucas V         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.88      38.10 SILV   
 11 Mahaney, James W          12 Rivertown Rays-MR      38.98      38.10 SILV   
 13 Mortati, Daniel           12 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.51      38.57 SILV   
 14 Eboli, Michael            12 Bad-MR                 39.65      39.86        
 15 Fernandez, Luciano A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.78      40.32        
 16 Kessler, Zachary D        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.70      40.62        
 17 Huang, Nathan C           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.72      40.79        
 18 Bergamini, Timothy J      11 Bad-MR                 38.99      41.98        
 19 Laitman, Michael H        12 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.71      43.02        
 20 Blum, Andrew J            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.23      43.89        
 21 Townsend, AJ J            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.61      47.22        
 22 Bukowski, Adam            11 Sailfish-MR            47.97      50.40        
 -- Sheridan, Aidan M         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.01         NS        
 -- Graham, Austin A          12 Bad-MR                 31.00         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:00.21  11/19/2000 Shane R Tusup, TS-HA                       
                  55.19  METS
                1:09.49  ZQ
                1:12.59  JO
                1:26.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sweeney, Sam M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.52    1:09.78 JO     
                  31.49     1:09.78 (38.29)                                        
  2 Loveless, John J          12 Bad-MR               1:13.38    1:10.96 JO     
                  32.89     1:10.96 (38.07)                                        
  3 Kalindra, Pijus           12 Bad-MR               1:13.75    1:13.65 SILV   
                  31.42     1:13.65 (42.23)                                        
  4 Torres, Cristian          12 Sailfish-MR          1:16.97    1:17.50 SILV   
                  34.72     1:17.50 (42.78)                                        
  5 Thaler, Eli M             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.94    1:20.08 SILV   
                  37.13     1:20.08 (42.95)                                        
  6 Sullivan, Jack R          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.46    1:20.35 SILV   
                  36.90     1:20.35 (43.45)                                        
  7 Ritchie, Ellis M          11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:29.83    1:21.49 SILV   
                  35.95     1:21.49 (45.54)                                        
  8 Eboli, Michael            12 Bad-MR               1:32.39    1:31.00        
                  41.89     1:31.00 (49.11)                                        
  9 Huang, Nathan C           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.62    1:31.39        
                  40.37     1:31.39 (51.02)                                        
 10 Alimonti, Lucas V         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.19    1:32.52        
                  39.75     1:32.52 (52.77)                                        
 11 Kessler, Zachary D        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.85    1:33.09        
                  41.68     1:33.09 (51.41)                                        
 12 Bergamini, Timothy J      11 Bad-MR               1:30.00    1:36.26        
                  45.04     1:36.26 (51.22)                                        
 13 Blum, Andrew J            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.39    1:43.92        
                  47.46     1:43.92 (56.46)                                        
 14 Townsend, AJ J            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.20    1:47.51        
                  50.02     1:47.51 (57.49)                                        
 -- Graham, Austin A          12 Bad-MR               1:15.00         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:19.45  10/11/2003 Kazu Asaga, BGNW Marlins                   
                2:05.99  METS
                2:36.99  ZQ
                2:39.99  JO
                2:57.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tu, Matthew X             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.52    2:25.47 ZQ     
                  32.08     1:09.03 (36.95)     1:47.29 (38.26)     2:25.47 (38.18)
  2 Sweeney, Sam M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.67    2:39.20 JO     
                  32.74     1:13.76 (41.02)     1:56.68 (42.92)     2:39.20 (42.52)
  3 Stern, Marc J             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:40.37 SILV   
                  35.82     1:18.23 (42.41)     1:59.31 (41.08)     2:40.37 (41.06)
  4 Behbehani, Tirdod         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.58    2:49.34 SILV   
                  37.21     1:20.28 (43.07)     2:05.24 (44.96)     2:49.34 (44.10)
  5 Coleman, Taylor A         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:00.00    3:00.57        
                  39.08     1:25.81 (46.73)     2:13.50 (47.69)     3:00.57 (47.07)
  6 Yasuda, Kentaro B         11 Sailfish-MR               NT    3:17.53        
                  40.24     1:31.01 (50.77)     2:26.54 (55.53)     3:17.53 (50.99)
 -- Torres, Cristian          12 Sailfish-MR               NT         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 59.12  10/15/2006 Stanley Wong, NY Sharks                      
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:11.99  JO
              1:20.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sakharuk, Daniel V        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.90    1:09.46 ZQ     
                  31.69     1:09.46 (37.77)                                        
  2 Whittington, Ryan N       11 Bad-MR               1:17.88    1:09.54 ZQ     
                  32.32     1:09.54 (37.22)                                        
  3 Paruvangada, Bo K         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.94    1:09.82 ZQ     
                  31.92     1:09.82 (37.90)                                        
  4 Loveless, John J          12 Bad-MR               1:16.19    1:10.39 JO     
                  33.40     1:10.39 (36.99)                                        
  5 Ahearn, Declan B          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.55    1:10.57 JO     
                  33.00     1:10.57 (37.57)                                        
  6 Petrini, Alex D           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.80    1:12.03 SILV   
                  32.75     1:12.03 (39.28)                                        
  7 Kalindra, Pijus           12 Bad-MR               1:14.55    1:16.40 SILV   
                  33.50     1:16.40 (42.90)                                        
  8 Stern, Marc J             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.12    1:18.63 SILV   
                  37.09     1:18.63 (41.54)                                        
  9 Roye, Jack B              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.99    1:19.10 SILV   
                  34.96     1:19.10 (44.14)                                        
 10 Coleman, Taylor A         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.95    1:19.44 SILV   
                  36.03     1:19.44 (43.41)                                        
 11 Fernandez, Luciano A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.85    1:20.22 SILV   
                  38.04     1:20.22 (42.18)                                        
 12 Ritchie, Ellis M          11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:24.72    1:20.37 SILV   
                  36.42     1:20.37 (43.95)                                        
 13 Eboli, Michael            12 Bad-MR                    NT    1:21.06        
                  40.09     1:21.06 (40.97)                                        
 14 Mahaney, James W          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:25.93    1:21.77        
                  37.60     1:21.77 (44.17)                                        
 15 Laitman, Michael H        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:21.93    1:23.17        
                  38.47     1:23.17 (44.70)                                        
 16 Kessler, Zachary D        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.50    1:24.68        
                  40.55     1:24.68 (44.13)                                        
 17 Mortati, Daniel           12 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:30.09    1:25.09        
                  39.18     1:25.09 (45.91)                                        
 18 Huang, Nathan C           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.27    1:27.80        
                  38.71     1:27.80 (49.09)                                        
 19 Bergamini, Timothy J      11 Bad-MR               1:35.66    1:28.02        
                  40.24     1:28.02 (47.78)                                        
 20 Townsend, AJ J            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.72    1:31.52        
                  45.26     1:31.52 (46.26)                                        
 21 Blum, Andrew J            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.69    1:31.58        
                  42.02     1:31.58 (49.56)                                        
 22 Sheridan, Aidan M         11 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:46.39    1:40.10        
                  45.39     1:40.10 (54.71)                                        
 -- Graham, Austin A          12 Bad-MR               1:15.00         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:14.93    2/7/2010 Robby J Purvis, BGNW Marlins               
                2:03.99  METS
                2:28.59  ZQ
                2:30.49  JO
                2:55.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tu, Matthew X             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.53    2:22.62 ZQ     
                  30.93     1:08.75 (37.82)     1:50.57 (41.82)     2:22.62 (32.05)
  2 Sakharuk, Daniel V        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.97    2:31.26 SILV   
                  32.88     1:12.07 (39.19)     1:58.14 (46.07)     2:31.26 (33.12)
  3 Whittington, Ryan N       11 Bad-MR               2:42.50    2:33.29 SILV   
                  35.89     1:14.99 (39.10)   2:33.29 (1:18.30)                    
  4 Ahearn, Declan B          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.11    2:33.30 SILV   
                  34.80     1:14.56 (39.76)     1:59.72 (45.16)     2:33.30 (33.58)
  5 Paruvangada, Bo K         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.46    2:33.56 SILV   
                  32.11     1:11.69 (39.58)     1:56.59 (44.90)     2:33.56 (36.97)
  6 Sweeney, Sam M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.88    2:34.10 SILV   
                  32.14     1:11.57 (39.43)     2:00.52 (48.95)     2:34.10 (33.58)
  7 Loveless, John J          12 Bad-MR               2:34.88    2:35.40 SILV   
                  34.95     1:16.01 (41.06)     2:01.47 (45.46)     2:35.40 (33.93)
  8 Behbehani, Tirdod         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.37    2:38.34 SILV   
                  36.70     1:16.85 (40.15)     2:05.18 (48.33)     2:38.34 (33.16)
  9 Petrini, Alex D           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.87    2:39.62 SILV   
                  33.32     1:14.34 (41.02)     2:01.89 (47.55)     2:39.62 (37.73)
 10 Torres, Cristian          12 Sailfish-MR          3:00.45    2:50.99 SILV   
                  36.36     1:20.83 (44.47)     2:13.49 (52.66)     2:50.99 (37.50)
 11 Kalindra, Pijus           12 Bad-MR               2:45.00    2:52.43 SILV   
                  35.22     1:18.13 (42.91)     2:12.64 (54.51)     2:52.43 (39.79)
 12 Coleman, Taylor A         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.48    2:54.37 SILV   
                  39.32     1:21.97 (42.65)     2:14.82 (52.85)     2:54.37 (39.55)
 13 Paccione, Sawyer          12 Sailfish-MR          2:47.73    2:57.56        
                  37.37     1:21.81 (44.44)     2:17.82 (56.01)     2:57.56 (39.74)
 14 Kessler, Zachary D        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.86    3:01.19        
                  42.61     1:28.92 (46.31)     2:23.72 (54.80)     3:01.19 (37.47)
 15 Fernandez, Luciano A      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:04.55    3:01.59        
                  41.71     1:28.37 (46.66)     2:21.43 (53.06)     3:01.59 (40.16)
 16 Alimonti, Lucas V         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:01.68    3:01.64        
                  42.89     1:27.36 (44.47)     2:23.41 (56.05)     3:01.64 (38.23)
 17 Ritchie, Ellis M          11 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:11.72    3:02.02        
                  37.83     1:27.46 (49.63)     2:21.52 (54.06)     3:02.02 (40.50)
 18 Laitman, Michael H        12 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:55.55    3:02.30        
                  42.75     1:29.26 (46.51)     2:23.53 (54.27)     3:02.30 (38.77)
 19 Mahaney, James W          12 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:19.51    3:04.28        
                  41.40     1:30.53 (49.13)     2:21.38 (50.85)     3:04.28 (42.90)
 20 Huang, Nathan C           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:18.94    3:11.20        
                  40.36     1:27.98 (47.62)     2:26.48 (58.50)     3:11.20 (44.72)
 21 Blum, Andrew J            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:11.53    3:24.07        
                  50.14     1:39.50 (49.36)     2:39.29 (59.79)     3:24.07 (44.78)
 22 Townsend, AJ J            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:16.52    3:28.55        
                  52.80     1:42.84 (50.04)     2:42.26 (59.42)     3:28.55 (46.29)
 -- Stern, Marc J             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.92         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  37.14     1:18.75 (41.61)     2:10.47 (51.72)          DQ (34.96)
 -- Scarcella, Joseph A       12 Bad-MR               2:36.88         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane - breast
                  37.91     1:17.93 (40.02)     2:08.08 (50.15)          DQ (37.85)
 -- Roye, Jack B              11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.78        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Sullivan, Jack R          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.28         NS        
 -- Thaler, Eli M             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.13         NS        
 -- Graham, Austin A          12 Bad-MR               2:43.33         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 51.33  10/11/2009 Risten J Clarke, BGNW Marlins                
                50.19  METS
                53.99  JO
                53.99  ZQ
                59.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Garrett J       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.26      56.99 SILV   
                  27.92       56.99 (29.07)                                        
  2 Glat, Brian S             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.67      58.10 SILV   
                  27.79       58.10 (30.31)                                        
  3 White, Jahari             13 Sailfish-MR            58.91      58.78 SILV   
                  28.10       58.78 (30.68)                                        
  4 Ford, Wesley A            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.88      59.04 SILV   
                  28.14       59.04 (30.90)                                        
  5 Barker, Evan W            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.83      59.84        
                  28.65       59.84 (31.19)                                        
  6 Johanson, Colin           13 Bad-MR               1:01.00    1:00.25        
                  29.18     1:00.25 (31.07)                                        
  7 Zheng, Raymond H          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.47    1:00.53        
  8 Curnin, Connor T          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.16    1:00.54        
                  29.19     1:00.54 (31.35)                                        
  9 May, Damon T              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.88    1:04.51        
                  31.48     1:04.51 (33.03)                                        
 10 Nierhoff, Fabio           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.00    1:06.23        
                  32.12     1:06.23 (34.11)                                        
 11 Fowler, Christopher J     14 Sailfish-MR          1:13.41    1:06.30        
                  31.33     1:06.30 (34.97)                                        
 12 Ruhl, Matthew J           13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.00    1:06.63        
                  31.40     1:06.63 (35.23)                                        
 13 Blair, Seamus C           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.27    1:07.03        
                  32.24     1:07.03 (34.79)                                        
 14 Varbaro, Anthony H        14 Bad-MR               1:06.00    1:08.74        
 15 Higham, Brendan J         13 Bad-MR               1:05.33    1:10.15        
                  33.41     1:10.15 (36.74)                                        
 16 Klein, Andrew P           13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.26    1:10.31        
                  33.56     1:10.31 (36.75)                                        
 17 Hurst, Christoper J       13 Sailfish-MR          1:26.21    1:25.65        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:52.18   1/20/2001 Shaun R Armstrong, TVSC                    
                1:49.99  METS
                1:59.99  JO
                1:59.99  ZQ
                2:18.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blair, Graham R           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:04.89    2:01.35 SILV   
                  28.26       58.79 (30.53)     1:30.13 (31.34)     2:01.35 (31.22)
  2 Kaufmann, Garrett J       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.67    2:04.18 SILV   
                  28.96     1:00.53 (31.57)     1:32.90 (32.37)     2:04.18 (31.28)
  3 McLaughlin, Mark W        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:03.15    2:04.36 SILV   
                  29.47     1:01.50 (32.03)     1:33.56 (32.06)     2:04.36 (30.80)
  4 Syron, Shane D            14 Sailfish-MR          2:11.98    2:05.02 SILV   
                  27.82       58.56 (30.74)     1:32.30 (33.74)     2:05.02 (32.72)
  5 Glat, Brian S             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:05.23    2:08.28 SILV   
                  29.32     1:01.89 (32.57)     1:35.16 (33.27)     2:08.28 (33.12)
  6 Johanson, Colin           13 Bad-MR               2:14.00    2:09.28 SILV   
                  29.21     1:02.59 (33.38)     1:36.74 (34.15)     2:09.28 (32.54)
  7 Ford, Wesley A            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:12.30    2:11.23 SILV   
                  29.81     1:03.17 (33.36)     1:37.58 (34.41)     2:11.23 (33.65)
  8 Carvao, Felipe D          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.29    2:11.66 SILV   
                  29.02     1:02.85 (33.83)     1:37.39 (34.54)     2:11.66 (34.27)
  9 Simone, James S           13 Bad-MR               2:12.37    2:12.86 SILV   
                  30.51     1:04.79 (34.28)     1:40.00 (35.21)     2:12.86 (32.86)
 10 Barker, Evan W            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.39    2:13.25 SILV   
                  29.43     1:04.29 (34.86)     1:39.72 (35.43)     2:13.25 (33.53)
 11 Curnin, Connor T          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.16    2:15.62 SILV   
                  30.87     1:05.31 (34.44)     1:41.09 (35.78)     2:15.62 (34.53)
 12 White, Jahari             13 Sailfish-MR          2:20.41    2:19.27        
                  31.74     1:07.11 (35.37)     1:44.37 (37.26)     2:19.27 (34.90)
 13 May, Damon T              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.98    2:19.50        
                  32.26     1:08.16 (35.90)     1:45.59 (37.43)     2:19.50 (33.91)
 14 Zheng, Raymond H          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.78    2:20.30        
                  31.96                             1:44.26 ( )     2:20.30 (36.04)
 15 Blair, Seamus C           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.73    2:24.96        
                  32.98     1:09.39 (36.41)     1:47.36 (37.97)     2:24.96 (37.60)
 16 Nierhoff, Fabio           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.00    2:29.26        
                  33.14     1:11.57 (38.43)     1:51.20 (39.63)     2:29.26 (38.06)
 17 Lewis, Garfield           14 Sailfish-MR          2:29.68    2:32.44        
                  34.13     1:12.11 (37.98)     1:53.06 (40.95)     2:32.44 (39.38)
 18 Eng, Timothy              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.01    2:34.45        
                  34.84     1:13.86 (39.02)     1:54.71 (40.85)     2:34.45 (39.74)
 19 Ruhl, Matthew J           13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:45.00    2:34.66        
                  33.81     1:12.12 (38.31)     1:53.35 (41.23)     2:34.66 (41.31)
 20 Varbaro, Anthony H        14 Bad-MR               2:29.40    2:35.19        
                1:12.60                             1:52.89 ( )     2:35.19 (42.30)
 21 Higham, Brendan J         13 Bad-MR               2:44.37    2:38.09        
                  38.19     1:19.45 (41.26)     1:59.90 (40.45)     2:38.09 (38.19)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 54.97  11/23/2003 Tristan L Hastings, BGNW Marlins             
                56.99  METS
              1:02.49  ZQ
              1:02.99  JO
              1:16.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glat, Brian S             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.34    1:00.41 ZQ     
                  29.88     1:00.41 (30.53)                                        
  2 McLaughlin, Mark W        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.60    1:01.23 ZQ     
                  29.88     1:01.23 (31.35)                                        
  3 Johanson, Colin           13 Bad-MR               1:07.05    1:05.62 SILV   
                  32.45     1:05.62 (33.17)                                        
  4 Kaufmann, Garrett J       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.51    1:08.69 SILV   
                  33.76     1:08.69 (34.93)                                        
  5 Simone, James S           13 Bad-MR               1:11.56    1:10.03 SILV   
                  34.55     1:10.03 (35.48)                                        
  6 Barker, Evan W            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.33    1:10.67 SILV   
                  35.68     1:10.67 (34.99)                                        
  7 Zheng, Raymond H          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.30    1:14.13 SILV   
  8 Higham, Brendan J         13 Bad-MR               1:14.33    1:14.24 SILV   
  9 Curnin, Connor T          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.31    1:14.36 SILV   
                  36.98     1:14.36 (37.38)                                        
 10 White, Jahari             13 Sailfish-MR          1:18.41    1:15.24 SILV   
                  35.96     1:15.24 (39.28)                                        
 11 Nierhoff, Fabio           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.59    1:16.01 SILV   
 12 Fowler, Christopher J     14 Sailfish-MR          1:18.80    1:17.19        
                  37.49     1:17.19 (39.70)                                        
 13 Klein, Andrew P           13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:26.83    1:17.32        
                  38.34     1:17.32 (38.98)                                        
 14 Ruhl, Matthew J           13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:55.00    1:18.77        
                  38.02     1:18.77 (40.75)                                        
 15 Eng, Timothy              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.17    1:18.84        
                  38.41     1:18.84 (40.43)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:00.09   1/20/2001 Shaun R Armstrong, TVSC                    
                1:04.49  METS
                1:10.99  JO
                1:10.99  ZQ
                1:21.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Syron, Shane D            14 Sailfish-MR          1:12.73    1:14.40 SILV   
                  34.88     1:14.40 (39.52)                                        
  2 Carvao, Felipe D          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.02    1:16.17 SILV   
                  35.75     1:16.17 (40.42)                                        
  3 Blair, Graham R           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.68    1:16.31 SILV   
                  36.98     1:16.31 (39.33)                                        
  4 McLaughlin, Mark W        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.55    1:16.61 SILV   
                  36.04     1:16.61 (40.57)                                        
  5 Ford, Wesley A            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.13    1:16.85 SILV   
                  36.66     1:16.85 (40.19)                                        
  6 Lewis, Garfield           14 Sailfish-MR          1:15.70    1:18.16 SILV   
                  36.75     1:18.16 (41.41)                                        
  7 May, Damon T              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.30    1:21.83        
                  38.45     1:21.83 (43.38)                                        
  8 Eng, Timothy              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.81    1:23.33        
                  39.10     1:23.33 (44.23)                                        
  9 Blair, Seamus C           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.53    1:27.13        
                  41.06     1:27.13 (46.07)                                        
 10 Ruhl, Matthew J           13 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:25.00    1:28.59        
                  41.95     1:28.59 (46.64)                                        
 11 Fowler, Christopher J     14 Sailfish-MR          1:29.99    1:28.67        
                  42.21     1:28.67 (46.46)                                        
 12 Hurst, Christoper J       13 Sailfish-MR          1:52.00    2:01.72        
                  59.27   2:01.72 (1:02.45)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 56.15   1/20/2001 Shaun R Armstrong, TVSC                      
                55.19  METS
              1:01.19  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:11.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Garrett J       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.41    1:00.75 ZQ     
                  28.44     1:00.75 (32.31)                                        
  2 Blair, Graham R           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.07    1:02.45 SILV   
                  30.00     1:02.45 (32.45)                                        
  3 Carvao, Felipe D          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.48    1:04.76 SILV   
                  29.08     1:04.76 (35.68)                                        
  4 Simone, James S           13 Bad-MR               1:10.56    1:12.09        
                  34.31     1:12.09 (37.78)                                        
  5 Varbaro, Anthony H        14 Bad-MR               1:23.47    1:21.40        
                  36.90     1:21.40 (44.50)                                        
 -- Ford, Wesley A            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.46         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:03.61  11/23/2003 Tristan L Hastings, BGNW Marlins           
                2:03.99  METS
                2:13.99  JO
                2:13.99  ZQ
                2:32.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blair, Graham R           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.40    2:15.70 SILV   
                  29.78     1:03.55 (33.77)     1:44.94 (41.39)     2:15.70 (30.76)
  2 McLaughlin, Mark W        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.91    2:16.63 SILV   
                  31.59     1:04.73 (33.14)     1:45.33 (40.60)     2:16.63 (31.30)
  3 Glat, Brian S             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.18    2:18.08 SILV   
                  31.02     1:04.54 (33.52)     1:47.30 (42.76)     2:18.08 (30.78)
  4 Syron, Shane D            14 Sailfish-MR          2:31.16    2:22.34 SILV   
                  31.99     1:06.69 (34.70)     1:49.89 (43.20)     2:22.34 (32.45)
  5 Carvao, Felipe D          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.80    2:23.44 SILV   
                  30.45     1:06.88 (36.43)     1:49.28 (42.40)     2:23.44 (34.16)
  6 Barker, Evan W            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:29.84    2:25.99 SILV   
                  29.10     1:07.58 (38.48)     1:53.43 (45.85)     2:25.99 (32.56)
  7 Simone, James S           13 Bad-MR               2:29.11    2:27.27 SILV   
                  32.34     1:09.70 (37.36)     1:56.05 (46.35)     2:27.27 (31.22)
  8 Johanson, Colin           13 Bad-MR               2:30.00    2:28.79 SILV   
                  32.57     1:09.63 (37.06)     1:55.80 (46.17)     2:28.79 (32.99)
  9 Curnin, Connor T          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.63    2:32.77 SILV   
                  34.02     1:12.83 (38.81)     1:59.63 (46.80)     2:32.77 (33.14)
 10 May, Damon T              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.88    2:39.00        
                  36.94     1:17.41 (40.47)     2:03.63 (46.22)     2:39.00 (35.37)
 11 Zheng, Raymond H          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.26    2:40.29        
                  35.98     1:16.90 (40.92)     2:06.00 (49.10)     2:40.29 (34.29)
 12 Blair, Seamus C           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.39    2:41.07        
                  36.49     1:17.27 (40.78)     2:04.27 (47.00)     2:41.07 (36.80)
 13 Eng, Timothy              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.35    2:43.41        
                  35.92     1:17.76 (41.84)     2:03.96 (46.20)     2:43.41 (39.45)
 14 Higham, Brendan J         13 Bad-MR               2:43.51    2:44.10        
                  36.22     1:16.05 (39.83)     2:05.69 (49.64)     2:44.10 (38.41)
 15 Lewis, Garfield           14 Sailfish-MR          2:46.55    2:44.36        
                  33.93     1:16.61 (42.68)     2:04.55 (47.94)     2:44.36 (39.81)
 16 Varbaro, Anthony H        14 Bad-MR               2:46.55    2:49.08        
                  36.74     1:19.31 (42.57)     2:09.64 (50.33)     2:49.08 (39.44)
 17 Nierhoff, Fabio           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.40    2:49.12        
                  36.61     1:14.99 (38.38)     2:10.27 (55.28)     2:49.12 (38.85)
 18 Klein, Andrew P           13 Rivertown Rays-MR    3:45.00    2:50.47        
                  39.12     1:21.59 (42.47)     2:10.33 (48.74)     2:50.47 (40.14)
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 48.66  10/16/2011 Risten J Clarke, BGNW Marlins                
                50.19  METS
                51.29  ZQ
                51.99  JO
                54.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Purvis, Robby J           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.01      51.02 ZQ     
                  24.39       51.02 (26.63)                                        
  2 Nierhoff, Alex            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.79      53.24 SILV   
                  25.69       53.24 (27.55)                                        
  3 Palumbo, Taylor S         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.82      53.67 SILV   
                  25.87       53.67 (27.80)                                        
  4 Hackett, Liam R           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.37      53.88 SILV   
                  25.07       53.88 (28.81)                                        
  5 May, Travis J             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.57      54.12 SILV   
                  26.18       54.12 (27.94)                                        
  6 Blacker, Aaron M          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.82      54.19 SILV   
                  26.37       54.19 (27.82)                                        
  7 McLaughlin, James J       18 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.15      54.32 SILV   
                  25.69       54.32 (28.63)                                        
  8 Kleinsmith, Ian P         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.44      54.47 SILV   
                  25.88       54.47 (28.59)                                        
  9 Delfico, Nicholas W       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.32      54.88        
                  26.00       54.88 (28.88)                                        
 10 Mechanic, Dylan H         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.73      55.95        
                  26.39       55.95 (29.56)                                        
 11 Marrone, Matthew J        16 Sailfish-MR            58.38      57.76        
                  27.03       57.76 (30.73)                                        
 12 Yang, Andrew              16 Sailfish-MR            53.30    1:00.24        
                  26.49     1:00.24 (33.75)                                        
 13 Grippo, James R           17 Sailfish-MR            59.69    1:04.38        
                  30.36     1:04.38 (34.02)                                        
 14 Heisler-Murray, Lucky J   15 Sailfish-MR          1:15.32    1:19.24        
                  33.92     1:19.24 (45.32)                                        
 -- McCain, Justice J         16 Sailfish-MR          1:02.83         NS        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:46.15  10/13/2007 Blake L Preston, EAST-MR                   
                1:49.99  METS
                1:53.49  ZQ
                1:53.99  JO
                1:55.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zorgman, Ruan J           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.03    1:50.73 ZQ     
                  24.01       51.62 (27.61)     1:21.21 (29.59)     1:50.73 (29.52)
  2 Purvis, Robby J           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.56    1:51.98 ZQ     
                  25.91       55.38 (29.47)     1:23.85 (28.47)     1:51.98 (28.13)
  3 Elms, River J             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:53.29    1:56.26        
                  27.44       56.92 (29.48)     1:26.83 (29.91)     1:56.26 (29.43)
  4 Wachnik, Tony A           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:50.48    1:56.78        
                  27.19       57.03 (29.84)     1:27.15 (30.12)     1:56.78 (29.63)
  5 Legros, Marcel D          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.03    1:57.67        
                  27.86       57.93 (30.07)     1:28.11 (30.18)     1:57.67 (29.56)
  6 Mechanic, Dylan H         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:48.62    1:58.03        
                  27.33       57.75 (30.42)     1:28.17 (30.42)     1:58.03 (29.86)
  7 McLaughlin, James J       18 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:54.67    1:58.53        
                  26.68       55.97 (29.29)     1:26.97 (31.00)     1:58.53 (31.56)
  8 Smith, Alex A             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:47.17    1:58.85        
                  27.19       57.55 (30.36)     1:28.62 (31.07)     1:58.85 (30.23)
  9 Nierhoff, Alex            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.82    1:59.59        
                  27.43       58.26 (30.83)     1:29.30 (31.04)     1:59.59 (30.29)
 10 Kleinsmith, Ian P         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:47.68    2:00.01        
                  26.88       56.38 (29.50)     1:28.13 (31.75)     2:00.01 (31.88)
 11 Hackett, Liam R           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:56.08    2:00.58        
                  27.59       58.68 (31.09)     1:29.54 (30.86)     2:00.58 (31.04)
 12 Ifshin, Alec D            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:54.15    2:00.70        
                  28.10       59.28 (31.18)     1:30.43 (31.15)     2:00.70 (30.27)
 13 Palumbo, Taylor S         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:50.29    2:00.98        
                  28.03       58.53 (30.50)     1:30.12 (31.59)     2:00.98 (30.86)
 14 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:58.67    2:01.14        
                  28.78     1:00.37 (31.59)     1:30.68 (30.31)     2:01.14 (30.46)
 15 May, Travis J             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:59.09    2:01.43        
                  28.13     1:00.60 (32.47)     1:32.18 (31.58)     2:01.43 (29.25)
 16 Zhou, Luke K              15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:57.95    2:01.69        
                  28.74       59.98 (31.24)     1:31.06 (31.08)     2:01.69 (30.63)
 17 Delfico, Nicholas W       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:57.16    2:03.51        
                  28.31     1:00.19 (31.88)     1:31.87 (31.68)     2:03.51 (31.64)
 18 Yang, Andrew              16 Sailfish-MR          2:01.03    2:03.62        
                  27.92       59.27 (31.35)     1:31.68 (32.41)     2:03.62 (31.94)
 19 Lyons, Michael G          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:53.59    2:04.46        
                  28.38       59.60 (31.22)     1:32.35 (32.75)     2:04.46 (32.11)
 20 Potenza, Bobby M          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:06.06    2:04.78        
                  27.90       58.39 (30.49)     1:30.98 (32.59)     2:04.78 (33.80)
 21 Blacker, Aaron M          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.93    2:05.58        
                  28.27     1:00.42 (32.15)     1:33.24 (32.82)     2:05.58 (32.34)
 22 Ahearn, Declan B          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.15    2:12.03        
                  29.86     1:03.21 (33.35)     1:37.84 (34.63)     2:12.03 (34.19)
 23 Marrone, Matthew J        16 Sailfish-MR          2:06.82    2:13.85        
                  29.10     1:02.25 (33.15)     1:37.87 (35.62)     2:13.85 (35.98)
 -- McCain, Justice J         16 Sailfish-MR          2:16.08         NS        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 54.91  10/13/2007 Drew B Polhill, BGNW Marlins                 
                56.99  METS
                59.49  ZQ
                59.99  JO
              1:03.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Purvis, Robby J           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.77      58.08 ZQ     
                  29.16       58.08 (28.92)                                        
  2 Elms, River J             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.61      58.42 ZQ     
                  29.07       58.42 (29.35)                                        
  3 Smith, Alex A             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.51      58.47 ZQ     
                  29.14       58.47 (29.33)                                        
  4 Cho, Justin J             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.95      59.48 ZQ     
                  28.84       59.48 (30.64)                                        
  5 Delfico, Nicholas W       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.81    1:01.72 SILV   
                  30.32     1:01.72 (31.40)                                        
  6 McLaughlin, James J       18 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.83    1:02.35 SILV   
                  30.18     1:02.35 (32.17)                                        
  7 Nierhoff, Alex            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.22    1:02.95 SILV   
                  30.54     1:02.95 (32.41)                                        
  8 Kleinsmith, Ian P         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.30    1:04.27        
                  31.26     1:04.27 (33.01)                                        
  9 Wachnik, Tony A           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.16    1:05.11        
                  31.62     1:05.11 (33.49)                                        
 10 Ifshin, Alec D            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.98    1:05.38        
                  32.16     1:05.38 (33.22)                                        
 11 Marrone, Matthew J        16 Sailfish-MR          1:07.27    1:10.43        
                  33.88     1:10.43 (36.55)                                        
 12 Grippo, James R           17 Sailfish-MR          1:09.51    1:15.02        
                  36.29     1:15.02 (38.73)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 58.73  10/16/2011 Jon W Yin, TVSC -MR                          
              1:04.49  METS
              1:06.49  JO
              1:06.49  ZQ
              1:10.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zorgman, Ruan J           17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.46    1:02.84 METS   
                  29.53     1:02.84 (33.31)                                        
  2 Cho, Justin J             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.98    1:08.83 SILV   
                  32.89     1:08.83 (35.94)                                        
  3 Legros, Marcel D          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.65    1:09.27 SILV   
                  32.23     1:09.27 (37.04)                                        
  4 Zhou, Luke K              15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.36    1:09.31 SILV   
                  32.40     1:09.31 (36.91)                                        
  5 Hackett, Liam R           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.46    1:10.84 SILV   
                  33.07     1:10.84 (37.77)                                        
  6 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.15    1:11.17        
                  34.24     1:11.17 (36.93)                                        
  7 Blacker, Aaron M          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.60    1:11.33        
                  33.90     1:11.33 (37.43)                                        
  8 Wachnik, Tony A           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.92    1:12.01        
                  34.71     1:12.01 (37.30)                                        
  9 Lyons, Michael G          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.24    1:13.40        
                  34.41     1:13.40 (38.99)                                        
 10 Palumbo, Taylor S         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.52    1:14.58        
                  35.33     1:14.58 (39.25)                                        
 11 Potenza, Bobby M          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.97    1:23.85        
                  40.36     1:23.85 (43.49)                                        
 12 Klein, Andrew P           13 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:36.95    1:25.93        
                  40.58     1:25.93 (45.35)                                        
 13 Heisler-Murray, Lucky J   15 Sailfish-MR          1:40.52    1:45.10        
                  49.46     1:45.10 (55.64)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 53.66  11/19/2006 Anthony J Simco, BGNW Marlins                
                55.19  METS
                57.19  ZQ
                57.99  JO
              1:02.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Purvis, Robby J           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.75      56.06 ZQ     
                  26.62       56.06 (29.44)