Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
        2012 MR BGNW Marlins Mid-January Meet - 1/14/2012 to 1/15/2012         
                              Sanction #: 120104                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 7 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 34.64  11/10/2007 Georgia A Panitz, Badger                     
                31.09  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                35.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nierhoff, Luisa            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.43      34.83 SILV   
  2 Johnston, Sabrina K        7 CFA-MR                 37.33      37.79        
  3 Matthias, Jade A           7 Unattached-MA          38.05      38.53        
  4 Scarcella, Claire          7 WEST-MR                41.56      43.25        
  5 Pulkkinen, Charlotte I     7 GAEL-MR                55.71      46.23        
  6 Rabasco, Sara E            7 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.21      46.33        
  7 D'Alessandro, Tessa M      7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.00      46.74        
  8 Mora-Castillo, Isabella    7 CFA-MR                 50.66      47.10        
  9 Klein, Jordana E           7 WEST-MR                48.55      47.18        
 10 Douglass, Abby M           7 WEST-MR                42.35      47.63        
 11 Smith, Lexi K              7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.00      47.68        
 12 Rackoff, Hallie J          7 CFA-MR                 53.45      48.71        
 13 Ketron, Sara J             6 Rivertown Rays-MR      51.09      48.86        
 14 Downs, Julianna            7 GAEL-MR              1:10.99      49.09        
 15 Goodwin, Payton A          7 CFA-MR                 52.42      49.14        
 16 Zhu, Emma                  7 CFA-MR                 52.19      49.52        
 17 Kassabian, Claire R        7 WEST-MR                59.02      51.12        
 18 Culbertson, Madalyn        7 CFJV-MR              1:00.83      52.72        
 19 Koestler, Emma             7 CFA-MR                 52.70      52.98        
 20 Slive, Ellie R             6 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.00      55.66        
 21 Hulme, Katie E             7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.00      56.80        
 22 Case, Maeve M              7 Rivertown Rays-MR      51.13      57.64        
 23 Furniss, Corinne J         6 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      57.67        
 24 McLaughlin, Faith B        6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.00      57.93        
 25 Venezia, Madelyn S         7 CFA-MR               1:04.74    1:00.63        
 26 Callaghan, Mary-Kate       6 CFJV-MR              1:20.00    1:01.72        
 27 Norris, Katherine C        6 GAEL-MR              1:04.02    1:02.25        
 28 Duncan, Lauren             7 CFA-MR                 58.50    1:02.67        
 29 D'Alessandro, Lena G       5 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.00    1:06.31        
 30 Reddy, Elisabeth A         7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.00    1:06.64        
 31 O'Callaghan, Shauna        7 CFJV-MR              1:20.00    1:08.11        
 32 King, Aileen L             6 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:09.06    1:08.90        
 33 Shannon, Hailey J          6 GAEL-MR                56.88    1:09.31        
 34 Zitrin, Eliana             7 GAEL-MR              1:20.98    1:22.73        
 -- Zanin, Francesca           7 CFJV-MR              1:20.00        DNF        
      62 Did not finish
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 19.44   1/14/2012 Luisa Nierhoff, Marlins BGNW                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nierhoff, Luisa            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        19.94      19.44#       
  2 Johnston, Sabrina K        7 CFA-MR                 20.74      21.31        
  3 Zhu, Emma                  7 CFA-MR                 32.00      21.43        
  4 Downs, Julianna            7 GAEL-MR                40.99      22.73        
  5 Matthias, Jade A           7 Unattached-MA          20.25      22.94        
  6 Mora-Castillo, Isabella    7 CFA-MR                 24.56      23.53        
  7 Douglass, Abby M           7 WEST-MR                27.71      23.65        
  8 Pulkkinen, Charlotte I     7 GAEL-MR                38.99      24.33        
  9 Sun, Julia                 6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.82      24.78        
 10 Case, Maeve M              7 Rivertown Rays-MR      23.52      25.26        
 11 Klein, Jordana E           7 WEST-MR                25.27      25.29        
 12 Ketron, Sara J             6 Rivertown Rays-MR      25.55      25.41        
 13 D'Alessandro, Tessa M      7 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.65      26.08        
 14 Scarcella, Claire          7 WEST-MR                26.68      26.23        
 15 Smith, Lexi K              7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.54      26.74        
 16 Zanin, Francesca           7 CFJV-MR                35.00      26.85        
 17 Culbertson, Madalyn        7 CFJV-MR                35.00      26.86        
 18 Rackoff, Hallie J          7 CFA-MR                 34.00      27.07        
 19 Reddy, Elisabeth A         7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.26      27.15        
 19 Goodwin, Payton A          7 CFA-MR                 27.25      27.15        
 21 Hulme, Katie E             7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.78      27.33        
 22 Rabasco, Sara E            7 Rivertown Rays-MR      27.56      28.00        
 23 Duncan, Lauren             7 CFA-MR                 36.18      28.46        
 24 Furniss, Corinne J         6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.36      28.61        
 25 McLaughlin, Faith B        6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.31      28.65        
 26 Kassabian, Claire R        7 WEST-MR                26.75      29.11        
 27 Kelly, Grace K             6 Silver Streaks-MR      34.99      30.01        
 28 Koestler, Emma             7 CFA-MR                 31.00      30.07        
 29 Norris, Katherine C        6 GAEL-MR                28.12      30.08        
 30 Venezia, Madelyn S         7 CFA-MR                 35.36      30.35        
 31 King, Aileen L             6 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.44      30.74        
 32 Edelman, Drew              7 CFJV-MR                36.00      31.11        
 33 D'Alessandro, Lena G       5 Rivertown Rays-MR      28.46      31.96        
 34 Slive, Ellie R             6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.73      32.50        
 35 O'Callaghan, Shauna        7 CFJV-MR                40.00      37.46        
 36 Shannon, Hailey J          6 GAEL-MR                36.88      38.27        
 37 Callaghan, Mary-Kate       6 CFJV-MR                35.00      42.72        
 -- Zitrin, Eliana             7 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      35 Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 20.37  11/14/2009 Emmeline I Berridge, Badger                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rabasco, Sara E            7 Rivertown Rays-MR      25.54      24.29        
  2 Johnston, Sabrina K        7 CFA-MR                 25.50      25.29        
  2 Matthias, Jade A           7 Unattached-MA          24.87      25.29        
  4 Sun, Julia                 6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.89      26.94        
  5 Scarcella, Claire          7 WEST-MR                33.53      28.02        
  6 Smith, Lexi K              7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.09      28.22        
  7 Goodwin, Payton A          7 CFA-MR                 32.91      29.45        
  8 D'Alessandro, Tessa M      7 Rivertown Rays-MR      26.98      29.84        
  9 Mora-Castillo, Isabella    7 CFA-MR                 28.91      30.00        
 10 Zhu, Emma                  7 CFA-MR                 35.00      30.62        
 11 Culbertson, Madalyn        7 CFJV-MR                40.00      31.01        
 12 Duncan, Lauren             7 CFA-MR                 31.47      32.04        
 13 Ketron, Sara J             6 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.74      32.33        
 14 Hulme, Katie E             7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.55      32.54        
 15 Zanin, Francesca           7 CFJV-MR                40.00      32.89        
 16 Kassabian, Claire R        7 WEST-MR                33.08      33.27        
 17 Slive, Ellie R             6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.90      34.01        
 18 Pulkkinen, Charlotte I     7 GAEL-MR                33.56      34.13        
 19 King, Aileen L             6 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.00      34.84        
 20 Koestler, Emma             7 CFA-MR                 35.00      36.90        
 21 Norris, Katherine C        6 GAEL-MR                34.21      37.26        
 22 Klein, Jordana E           7 WEST-MR                53.44      37.49        
 23 Furniss, Corinne J         6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.05      39.10        
 24 Edelman, Drew              7 CFJV-MR                42.00      40.19        
 25 Reddy, Elisabeth A         7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.29      42.15        
 26 D'Alessandro, Lena G       5 Rivertown Rays-MR      40.00      42.91        
 -- Douglass, Abby M           7 WEST-MR                28.99         DQ        
      10 Alternating Kick
 -- Rackoff, Hallie J          7 CFA-MR                 37.00         DQ        
      10 Scissors kick
 -- Venezia, Madelyn S         7 CFA-MR                 38.00         DQ        
      10 Alternating Kick
 -- McLaughlin, Faith B        6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.88         DQ        
      10 Alternating Kick
 -- Downs, Julianna            7 GAEL-MR                45.99         DQ        
      11 Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Shannon, Hailey J          6 GAEL-MR                41.93         DQ        
      11 Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Case, Maeve M              7 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.00         DQ        
      10 Alternating Kick
 -- O'Callaghan, Shauna        7 CFJV-MR                45.00         DQ        
      11 Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Kelly, Grace K             6 Silver Streaks-MR      42.11         DQ        
      11 Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Zitrin, Eliana             7 GAEL-MR                51.15         DQ        
      10 Scissors kick
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 17.76  11/18/2006 Cate J Sawkins, BGNW Marlins                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nierhoff, Luisa            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        17.88      17.85        
  2 Matthias, Jade A           7 Unattached-MA          18.74      18.94        
  3 Johnston, Sabrina K        7 CFA-MR                 19.80      20.73        
  4 Scarcella, Claire          7 WEST-MR                24.83      23.53        
  5 Zhu, Emma                  7 CFA-MR                 36.00      24.24        
  6 Mora-Castillo, Isabella    7 CFA-MR                 26.77      26.47        
  7 Ketron, Sara J             6 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.00      27.49        
  8 Koestler, Emma             7 CFA-MR                 33.00      28.96        
  9 Kelly, Grace K             6 Silver Streaks-MR      42.11      30.98        
 10 D'Alessandro, Tessa M      7 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.00      31.33        
 11 McLaughlin, Faith B        6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.00      31.55        
 12 Klein, Jordana E           7 WEST-MR                35.20      31.89        
 13 Kassabian, Claire R        7 WEST-MR                35.76      32.02        
 14 Reddy, Elisabeth A         7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.59      32.76        
 15 Case, Maeve M              7 Rivertown Rays-MR      35.00      32.96        
 16 Goodwin, Payton A          7 CFA-MR                 35.42      33.08        
 17 Furniss, Corinne J         6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.07      33.48        
 18 Norris, Katherine C        6 GAEL-MR                   NT      35.10        
 19 Hulme, Katie E             7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.00      39.33        
 20 Duncan, Lauren             7 CFA-MR                 35.00      45.59        
 -- Smith, Lexi K              7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.53         DQ        
      20 Alternating Kick
 -- Slive, Ellie R             6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.00         DQ        
      20 Alternating Kick
 -- Rackoff, Hallie J          7 CFA-MR                 35.00         DQ        
      20 Alternating Kick
 -- Douglass, Abby M           7 WEST-MR                25.15         DQ        
      20 Alternating Kick
 -- Venezia, Madelyn S         7 CFA-MR                 34.53         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery
 -- Edelman, Drew              7 CFJV-MR                40.00         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery
 -- Sun, Julia                 6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.05         DQ        
      20 Alternating Kick
 -- King, Aileen L             6 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.00         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:09.95   3/31/2001 Emily Kelly, LBA                           
                1:08.09  ZQ
                1:11.49  JO
                1:19.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lippolis, Isabella C       8 WEST-MR              1:16.38    1:12.90 SILV   
                  35.08     1:12.90 (37.82)                                        
  2 Lee, Megan C               8 WEST-MR              1:16.31    1:12.92 SILV   
                  34.75     1:12.92 (38.17)                                        
  3 Taps, Danielle             8 CFJV-MR              1:20.13    1:18.32 SILV   
                  38.20     1:18.32 (40.12)                                        
  4 Desiderio, Sarah P         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.18    1:22.91        
                  38.79     1:22.91 (44.12)                                        
  5 Arnold, Lauren R           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.00    1:24.76        
                  37.71     1:24.76 (47.05)                                        
  6 Chung, Tiffany             8 GATE-MR              1:34.00    1:24.95        
                  42.16     1:24.95 (42.79)                                        
  7 Scala, Elizabeth M         8 WEST-MR              1:32.75    1:29.87        
  8 Cornish, Kristin A         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:30.07        
                  40.44     1:30.07 (49.63)                                        
  9 Maher, Emily P             8 WEST-MR              1:38.54    1:30.11        
                  40.71     1:30.11 (49.40)                                        
 10 Eforo, Danielle            8 GAEL-MR              1:44.10    1:30.41        
                  42.06     1:30.41 (48.35)                                        
 11 Leroy, Helena              8 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:31.50        
                  42.84     1:31.50 (48.66)                                        
 12 Greenstein, Jessie B       8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.14    1:31.72        
                  42.21     1:31.72 (49.51)                                        
 13 Jimenez, Haley             8 GATE-MR              1:35.64    1:33.17        
                  43.90     1:33.17 (49.27)                                        
 14 Ramirez, Nicole            8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:45.10    1:35.66        
                  46.09     1:35.66 (49.57)                                        
 15 James, Jessica M           8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:46.39    1:36.18        
                  45.79     1:36.18 (50.39)                                        
 16 Vacca, Grace M             8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:50.40    1:37.86        
                  46.33     1:37.86 (51.53)                                        
 17 Camperlengo, Gillian R     8 WEST-MR              1:35.22    1:39.86        
                  44.99     1:39.86 (54.87)                                        
 18 Kelly, Alanna M            8 Silver Streaks-MR    1:55.11    1:40.01        
                  44.99     1:40.01 (55.02)                                        
 19 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R    8 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:41.55        
 20 Yu, Wenting                8 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:42.10        
                  47.15     1:42.10 (54.95)                                        
 21 O'Hare, Lilly F            8 GAEL-MR              2:00.99    1:44.22        
                  48.31     1:44.22 (55.91)                                        
 22 Kuduk, Norah               8 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:15.00    1:46.22        
                  48.12     1:46.22 (58.10)                                        
 23 Tyberg, Alexa              8 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:50.49        
                  49.40   1:50.49 (1:01.09)                                        
 24 Finkelberg, Sydney H       8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:35.00    1:50.69        
                  50.23   1:50.69 (1:00.46)                                        
 25 Paruvangada, Ananya K      8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.40    1:54.95        
                  49.59   1:54.95 (1:05.36)                                        
 26 Wachtel, Emma R            8 CFA-MR               2:16.00    1:55.58        
                  55.69     1:55.58 (59.89)                                        
 27 Berardi, Jaclyn R          8 GAEL-MR              2:16.99    1:55.65        
                  54.79   1:55.65 (1:00.86)                                        
 28 Murray, Elizabeth          8 GAEL-MR              2:13.87    1:59.03        
                  54.67   1:59.03 (1:04.36)                                        
 29 Signorile, Alyssa          8 CFJV-MR              2:07.84    2:07.15        
                  54.88   2:07.15 (1:12.27)                                        
 30 Gottesman, Zoe P           8 GAEL-MR              2:12.33    2:16.64        
                1:00.17   2:16.64 (1:16.47)                                        
 31 Aery, Christine            8 CFJV-MR              2:36.76    2:31.95        
                1:08.29   2:31.95 (1:23.66)                                        
 -- Zaccone, Miranda           8 GAEL-MR              2:10.99        DNF        
      62 Did not finish
                1:13.10                                                            
 -- Alexander, Emily G         8 CFA-MR               2:00.00        DNF        
      62 Did not finish
                  52.70                                                            
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 36.13    4/1/2001 Ali Polhill, BGNW Marlins                    
                36.49  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                43.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lippolis, Isabella C       8 WEST-MR                40.11      40.22 SILV   
  2 Taps, Danielle             8 CFJV-MR                42.57      41.15 SILV   
  3 Desiderio, Sarah P         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.65      43.79        
  4 Scala, Elizabeth M         8 WEST-MR                46.82      46.03        
  5 Ramirez, Nicole            8 Rivertown Rays-MR      45.79      46.61        
  6 Maher, Emily P             8 WEST-MR                48.07      47.01        
  7 Camperlengo, Gillian R     8 WEST-MR                48.77      47.03        
  8 Arnold, Lauren R           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.43      47.64        
  9 Cornish, Kristin A         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      47.87        
 10 Callaghan, Anna            8 CFJV-MR                46.43      48.58        
 11 James, Jessica M           8 Rivertown Rays-MR      48.71      49.80        
 12 Vacca, Grace M             8 Rivertown Rays-MR      54.38      50.44        
 13 Leroy, Helena              8 GAEL-MR                   NT      51.09        
 14 Dillon, Grace              8 CFJV-MR                58.07      53.45        
 15 Paruvangada, Ananya K      8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.65      53.50        
 16 Yu, Wenting                8 GAEL-MR                   NT      53.93        
 17 Eforo, Danielle            8 GAEL-MR                55.98      54.42        
 18 Wachtel, Emma R            8 CFA-MR                 53.24      54.76        
 19 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R    8 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      55.21        
 20 Kelly, Alanna M            8 Silver Streaks-MR    1:02.20      55.55        
 21 Canty, Christina E         8 GAEL-MR                58.58      56.65        
 22 Finkelberg, Sydney H       8 Rivertown Rays-MR      52.38      57.04        
 23 Murray, Elizabeth          8 GAEL-MR                59.40      58.28        
 24 Gottesman, Zoe P           8 GAEL-MR                   NT      59.60        
 25 Harris, Anna               8 CFJV-MR                55.11      59.68        
 26 Alexander, Emily G         8 CFA-MR               1:13.05    1:02.97        
 27 Signorile, Alyssa          8 CFJV-MR              1:00.85    1:03.87        
 28 Tyberg, Alexa              8 CFJV-MR              1:01.92    1:04.62        
 29 Campbell, Alissa E         8 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.11    1:05.92        
 30 Aery, Christine            8 CFJV-MR              1:10.09    1:07.70        
 31 DiMirco, Daniela           8 CFJV-MR              1:06.30    1:08.73        
 32 O'Hare, Lilly F            8 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:09.83        
 -- Berardi, Jaclyn R          8 GAEL-MR              1:05.99         DQ        
      35 Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Zaccone, Miranda           8 GAEL-MR              1:20.99         DQ        
      35 Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Jimenez, Haley             8 GATE-MR                52.75         DQ        
      35 Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 40.50   11/8/2008 Georgia A Panitz, Badger                     
                41.99  ZQ
                42.99  JO
                49.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Megan C               8 WEST-MR                45.40      47.34 SILV   
  2 Scala, Elizabeth M         8 WEST-MR                49.44      49.36        
  3 Dillon, Grace              8 CFJV-MR                53.12      50.43        
  4 Camperlengo, Gillian R     8 WEST-MR                51.30      52.13        
  5 Arnold, Lauren R           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.01      53.12        
  6 Canty, Christina E         8 GAEL-MR              1:08.99      54.98        
  7 Greenstein, Jessie B       8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.24      55.17        
  8 Maher, Emily P             8 WEST-MR                56.62      55.52        
  9 Yu, Wenting                8 GAEL-MR                   NT      56.05        
 10 Chung, Tiffany             8 GATE-MR                57.00      56.53        
 11 James, Jessica M           8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.15      57.55        
 12 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R    8 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      59.75        
 13 Paruvangada, Ananya K      8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.56    1:01.06        
 14 Signorile, Alyssa          8 CFJV-MR              1:10.00    1:01.65        
 15 Leroy, Helena              8 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:02.74        
 16 Finkelberg, Sydney H       8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:07.31    1:02.79        
 17 Murray, Elizabeth          8 GAEL-MR              1:05.08    1:07.01        
 18 Kelly, Alanna M            8 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.11    1:07.94        
 19 Gottesman, Zoe P           8 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:08.15        
 20 Zaccone, Miranda           8 GAEL-MR              1:30.99    1:08.52        
 21 Tyberg, Alexa              8 CFJV-MR              1:15.92    1:09.10        
 22 Eforo, Danielle            8 GAEL-MR                59.88    1:10.68        
 23 Harris, Anna               8 CFJV-MR              1:20.00    1:15.86        
 24 Alexander, Emily G         8 CFA-MR               1:10.00    1:17.13        
 -- Aery, Christine            8 CFJV-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      15 One hand touch
 -- Campbell, Alissa E         8 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.11         DQ        
      11 Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Berardi, Jaclyn R          8 GAEL-MR              1:18.99         DQ        
      11 Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Wachtel, Emma R            8 CFA-MR               1:07.12         DQ        
      11 Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Vacca, Grace M             8 Rivertown Rays-MR      57.00         DQ        
      10 Alternating Kick
 -- DiMirco, Daniela           8 CFJV-MR              1:30.00         DQ        
      15 One hand touch
 -- O'Hare, Lilly F            8 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      15 One hand touch
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 34.60    4/1/2001 Emily Kelly, LBA                             
                34.79  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                44.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lippolis, Isabella C       8 WEST-MR                41.00      40.68 SILV   
  2 Lee, Megan C               8 WEST-MR                41.45      40.98 SILV   
  3 Taps, Danielle             8 CFJV-MR                42.64      41.92 SILV   
  4 Callaghan, Anna            8 CFJV-MR                43.62      45.43        
  5 Cornish, Kristin A         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      46.86        
  6 Camperlengo, Gillian R     8 WEST-MR                49.88      50.73        
  7 Chung, Tiffany             8 GATE-MR                55.86      50.97        
  8 Greenstein, Jessie B       8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.34      51.87        
  9 Desiderio, Sarah P         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.12      52.27        
 10 Ramirez, Nicole            8 Rivertown Rays-MR      53.97      52.58        
 11 Yu, Wenting                8 GAEL-MR                   NT      53.43        
 12 Jimenez, Haley             8 GATE-MR                55.86      54.47        
 13 Finkelberg, Sydney H       8 Rivertown Rays-MR      54.68      56.59        
 14 Harris, Anna               8 CFJV-MR              1:00.66    1:00.38        
 -- Eforo, Danielle            8 GAEL-MR              1:03.98         DQ        
      21 Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:21.19   1/19/2008 Jamie T Lee, BGNW Marlins                  
                1:17.99  ZQ
                1:20.99  JO
                1:29.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nierhoff, Luisa            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.45    1:24.20 SILV   
  2 Lee, Megan C               8 WEST-MR              1:26.17    1:25.59 SILV   
                  41.64     1:25.59 (43.95)                                        
  3 Lippolis, Isabella C       8 WEST-MR              1:29.40    1:26.91 SILV   
                  42.52     1:26.91 (44.39)                                        
  4 Scala, Elizabeth M         8 WEST-MR              1:35.65    1:38.83        
                  47.55     1:38.83 (51.28)                                        
  5 Arnold, Lauren R           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:50.50    1:39.59        
                  44.64     1:39.59 (54.95)                                        
  6 Desiderio, Sarah P         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.23    1:40.27        
                  48.05     1:40.27 (52.22)                                        
  7 Ramirez, Nicole            8 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:15.00    1:43.84        
                  49.06     1:43.84 (54.78)                                        
  8 Maher, Emily P             8 WEST-MR              1:44.51    1:44.74        
                  48.35     1:44.74 (56.39)                                        
  9 Chung, Tiffany             8 GATE-MR              1:54.00    1:44.86        
 10 Cornish, Kristin A         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:45.37        
                  50.66     1:45.37 (54.71)                                        
 11 Callaghan, Anna            8 CFJV-MR              1:41.44    1:46.68        
                  50.33     1:46.68 (56.35)                                        
 12 Greenstein, Jessie B       8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:52.21    1:47.55        
                  51.88     1:47.55 (55.67)                                        
 13 Dillon, Grace              8 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:49.32        
                  56.20     1:49.32 (53.12)                                        
 14 Canty, Christina E         8 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:50.81        
                  53.19     1:50.81 (57.62)                                        
 15 James, Jessica M           8 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:10.00    1:55.02        
                  55.90     1:55.02 (59.12)                                        
 16 Jimenez, Haley             8 GATE-MR              1:55.00    1:55.47        
                  55.66     1:55.47 (59.81)                                        
 17 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R    8 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:56.06        
 18 Sun, Julia                 6 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:58.09        
                  57.67   1:58.09 (1:00.42)                                        
 19 Paruvangada, Ananya K      8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:07.18    2:05.57        
                  59.66   2:05.57 (1:05.91)                                        
 -- Vacca, Grace M             8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:50.00         DQ        
      15 One hand touch - breast
                  55.31        DQ (1:02.80)                                        
 -- Rabasco, Sara E            7 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:10.00         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  59.36          DQ (52.98)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:02.47    2/7/2010 Jamie T Lee, BGNW Marlins                  
                1:08.09  ZQ
                1:11.49  JO
                1:19.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, MiKayla S          10 WEST-MR              1:06.10    1:04.60 ZQ     
                  30.80     1:04.60 (33.80)                                        
  2 Kaufmann, Noelle E         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.00    1:05.41 ZQ     
                  31.07     1:05.41 (34.34)                                        
  3 Welcome, Shannon          10 GATE-MR              1:09.20    1:06.65 ZQ     
                  31.67     1:06.65 (34.98)                                        
  4 Scala, Maggie A           10 WEST-MR              1:08.82    1:08.44 JO     
                  32.77     1:08.44 (35.67)                                        
  5 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.63    1:08.57 JO     
                  32.05     1:08.57 (36.52)                                        
  6 Veru, Nina S              10 GAEL-MR              1:09.60    1:08.91 JO     
                  32.21     1:08.91 (36.70)                                        
  7 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       10 WEST-MR              1:09.13    1:09.23 JO     
                  33.40     1:09.23 (35.83)                                        
  8 Douglass, Kate C          10 WEST-MR              1:08.76    1:09.74 JO     
                  32.94     1:09.74 (36.80)                                        
  9 Garces, Frankie           10 WEST-MR              1:10.74    1:09.85 JO     
                  33.18     1:09.85 (36.67)                                        
 10 Shannon, Kayla            10 GAEL-MR              1:18.30    1:10.91 JO     
                  33.10     1:10.91 (37.81)                                        
 10 Ruiz, Raquel S            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.69    1:10.91 JO     
                  32.66     1:10.91 (38.25)                                        
 12 Bryce, Madeline           10 WEST-MR              1:14.64    1:11.63 SILV   
                  34.55     1:11.63 (37.08)                                        
 13 Parry, Alexa R            10 WEST-MR              1:13.01    1:12.14 SILV   
                  34.72     1:12.14 (37.42)                                        
 14 Dalton, Ciara I           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.85    1:12.69 SILV   
                  34.68     1:12.69 (38.01)                                        
 15 Boyd, Victoria E          10 WEST-MR              1:15.37    1:13.95 SILV   
                  35.39     1:13.95 (38.56)                                        
 16 Neuman, Samantha E        10 WEST-MR              1:16.06    1:13.98 SILV   
                  35.37     1:13.98 (38.61)                                        
 17 Carroll, Mia C            10 WEST-MR              1:16.25    1:14.50 SILV   
                  35.44     1:14.50 (39.06)                                        
 18 Ford, Sydney E            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.14    1:15.24 SILV   
                  35.45     1:15.24 (39.79)                                        
 19 Bell, Jennifer A          10 WEST-MR              1:12.18    1:15.55 SILV   
                  34.40     1:15.55 (41.15)                                        
 20 Barker, Jasmine K         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.41    1:15.93 SILV   
                  36.37     1:15.93 (39.56)                                        
 21 Posner, Kathryn G          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.82    1:16.08 SILV   
                  36.08     1:16.08 (40.00)                                        
 22 Reddy, Margot S           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.66    1:16.20 SILV   
                  36.37     1:16.20 (39.83)                                        
 23 Yarsky, Sima G             9 WEST-MR              1:18.20    1:16.49 SILV   
                  35.99     1:16.49 (40.50)                                        
 24 Zhu, Catherine            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.37    1:16.52 SILV   
                  35.90     1:16.52 (40.62)                                        
 25 Stevens, Meghan M         10 WEST-MR              1:15.78    1:17.28 SILV   
                  35.84     1:17.28 (41.44)                                        
 26 Franks, Ava L              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.40    1:17.29 SILV   
                  35.48     1:17.29 (41.81)                                        
 27 Chang, Grace              10 GATE-MR              1:14.72    1:17.53 SILV   
                  36.13     1:17.53 (41.40)                                        
 28 Nishiwaki, Abby N         10 WEST-MR              1:16.55    1:18.46 SILV   
                  37.57     1:18.46 (40.89)                                        
 29 Kassabian, Nicole M       10 WEST-MR              1:18.89    1:18.58 SILV   
                  37.71     1:18.58 (40.87)                                        
 30 Matossian, Caroline K     10 WEST-MR              1:18.27    1:19.04 SILV   
                  38.92     1:19.04 (40.12)                                        
 31 Betzig, Tori G            10 WEST-MR              1:15.88    1:19.40 SILV   
                  38.26     1:19.40 (41.14)                                        
 32 Regan, Elizabeth          10 GAEL-MR              1:21.10    1:20.03        
                  37.22     1:20.03 (42.81)                                        
 33 Moeslinger, Natasha        9 GATE-MR              1:17.89    1:20.16        
                  37.66     1:20.16 (42.50)                                        
 34 Yang, Kristen A            9 GATE-MR              1:24.77    1:20.21        
                  38.19     1:20.21 (42.02)                                        
 35 Singer, Quinn A           10 CFA-MR               1:32.51    1:20.99        
                  39.53     1:20.99 (41.46)                                        
 36 Provenzano, Caroline G    10 GAEL-MR              1:18.86    1:21.09        
                  37.51     1:21.09 (43.58)                                        
 37 Pulkkinen, Anneke         10 GAEL-MR              1:22.27    1:21.72        
                  37.98     1:21.72 (43.74)                                        
 38 Yan, Emily                 9 GATE-MR              1:17.21    1:22.04        
                  39.83     1:22.04 (42.21)                                        
 39 Behbehani, Iman           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.78    1:22.74        
 40 Geis, Tayor               10 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:23.07        
                  38.57     1:23.07 (44.50)                                        
 41 Hulme, Ella R              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.69    1:24.19        
                  39.24     1:24.19 (44.95)                                        
 42 Zawojek, Veronica L        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.95    1:24.43        
                  39.82     1:24.43 (44.61)                                        
 43 Carroll, Sophie            9 WEST-MR              1:25.20    1:25.99        
                  40.93     1:25.99 (45.06)                                        
 44 Furniss, Ella B            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.77    1:26.03        
                  39.66     1:26.03 (46.37)                                        
 45 Reinhardt, Nikki M         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.47    1:26.66        
                  39.45     1:26.66 (47.21)                                        
 46 Pagnotta, Hailey N         9 WEST-MR              1:28.55    1:27.02        
                  38.96     1:27.02 (48.06)                                        
 47 Nguyen, Kelly H           10 GATE-MR              1:30.32    1:27.06        
                  41.19     1:27.06 (45.87)                                        
 48 DeGeorges, Ellie S        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.22    1:28.63        
                  41.13     1:28.63 (47.50)                                        
 49 Longworth, Maggie         10 CFA-MR               1:33.45    1:29.21        
                  41.67     1:29.21 (47.54)                                        
 50 Talamas, Emily K          10 GAEL-MR              1:26.30    1:29.24        
                  39.70     1:29.24 (49.54)                                        
 51 Benfante, Alexis T        10 CFJV-MR              1:35.24    1:29.69        
                  39.70     1:29.69 (49.99)                                        
 52 Jones, Ella L              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.05    1:29.70        
                  41.66     1:29.70 (48.04)                                        
 53 Tavlarakis, Christina D    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.30    1:31.39        
                  42.24     1:31.39 (49.15)                                        
 54 Bonanno, Nicole R          9 WEST-MR              1:27.54    1:32.06        
                  42.31     1:32.06 (49.75)                                        
 55 Curnin, Clara M            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.90    1:34.20        
                  43.85     1:34.20 (50.35)                                        
 56 Kelly, Colleen             9 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:34.25        
                  43.39     1:34.25 (50.86)                                        
 57 Galbraith, Maddie E       10 GAEL-MR              1:31.68    1:34.53        
                  43.81     1:34.53 (50.72)                                        
 58 Goldberg, Simone R         9 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:34.76        
                  42.29     1:34.76 (52.47)                                        
 59 Hallac, Anna C             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.97    1:35.19        
                  44.65     1:35.19 (50.54)                                        
 60 Cohen, Hannah G           10 CFA-MR               2:15.00    1:35.30        
                  42.74     1:35.30 (52.56)                                        
 61 Heisenberg, Natasha G      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.59    1:35.37        
                  43.73     1:35.37 (51.64)                                        
 62 Galler, Adrienne          10 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:39.05        
                  45.56     1:39.05 (53.49)                                        
 63 Signorile, Jenna           9 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:45.89        
                  50.28     1:45.89 (55.61)                                        
 64 Comparetto, Riley         10 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:45.91        
                  49.50     1:45.91 (56.41)                                        
 65 Heisenberg, Charlotte E    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.59    1:47.94        
                  49.85     1:47.94 (58.09)                                        
 66 Nemerever, Hannah         10 CFJV-MR              1:45.59    1:49.10        
                  49.29     1:49.10 (59.81)                                        
 67 Ashley, Rachel             9 CFJV-MR              1:56.24    1:53.73        
                  52.15   1:53.73 (1:01.58)                                        
 68 Medici, Claire E           9 CFA-MR               2:30.00    2:01.40        
                  57.22   2:01.40 (1:04.18)                                        
 69 Duver, Sophia E            9 Silver Streaks-MR    2:00.11    2:01.43        
 70 Finkel, Sophie I          10 CFA-MR               2:20.00    2:02.01        
                  56.51   2:02.01 (1:05.50)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 32.04   1/19/2003 Kim Holden, BGNW Marlins                     
                36.49  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                43.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, MiKayla S          10 WEST-MR                34.45      34.39 ZQ     
  2 Garces, Frankie           10 WEST-MR                34.77      34.52 ZQ     
  3 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       10 WEST-MR                35.67      35.42 ZQ     
  4 Kaufmann, Noelle E         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.99      35.44 ZQ     
  5 Frenkel, Lea              10 CFJV-MR                36.07      36.72 JO     
  6 Reddy, Margot S           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.54      37.14 JO     
  7 Franks, Ava L              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.74      37.19 JO     
  8 Welcome, Shannon          10 GATE-MR                36.70      37.41 JO     
  9 Redpath, Frances M        10 CFJV-MR                38.41      37.80 SILV   
 10 Bell, Jennifer A          10 WEST-MR                36.41      38.03 SILV   
 11 Nishiwaki, Abby N         10 WEST-MR                37.78      38.18 SILV   
 12 Ruiz, Raquel S            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.16      38.55 SILV   
 13 Chang, Grace              10 GATE-MR                37.77      38.99 SILV   
 14 Stevens, Meghan M         10 WEST-MR                38.31      39.34 SILV   
 15 Parry, Alexa R            10 WEST-MR                37.84      39.65 SILV   
 16 Shannon, Kayla            10 GAEL-MR                41.56      39.67 SILV   
 17 Bryce, Madeline           10 WEST-MR                39.63      40.05 SILV   
 18 Dancygier, Emily H        10 CFJV-MR                44.00      40.62 SILV   
 19 Veru, Nina S              10 GAEL-MR                40.87      40.69 SILV   
 20 Yan, Emily                 9 GATE-MR                41.63      40.71 SILV   
 21 Carroll, Mia C            10 WEST-MR                40.89      41.00 SILV   
 22 Zhu, Catherine            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.78      41.51 SILV   
 23 Moeslinger, Natasha        9 GATE-MR                41.73      41.58 SILV   
 24 Matossian, Caroline K     10 WEST-MR                42.06      41.59 SILV   
 25 Jocelyn, Laura             9 CFJV-MR                41.96      41.65 SILV   
 26 Boyd, Victoria E          10 WEST-MR                40.18      41.70 SILV   
 27 Kassabian, Nicole M       10 WEST-MR                41.39      41.89 SILV   
 28 Ford, Sydney E            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.06      42.13 SILV   
 29 Yang, Kristen A            9 GATE-MR                44.70      42.21 SILV   
 30 Regan, Elizabeth          10 GAEL-MR                42.44      42.33 SILV   
 31 Neuman, Samantha E        10 WEST-MR                42.13      42.49 SILV   
 32 Wohl, Kate A               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.83      42.64 SILV   
 33 Betzig, Tori G            10 WEST-MR                43.99      43.14 SILV   
 34 Provenzano, Caroline G    10 GAEL-MR                41.50      43.30 SILV   
 35 Posner, Kathryn G          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.00      43.48        
 36 DeGeorges, Ellie S        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.53      43.84        
 37 Hulme, Ella R              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.15      44.13        
 38 Pagnotta, Hailey N         9 WEST-MR                41.34      44.21        
 39 Nguyen, Kelly H           10 GATE-MR                48.03      44.25        
 40 Phelan, Kaitlyn           10 CFJV-MR                46.28      44.44        
 41 Poppo, Aniella A          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.23      44.81        
 42 Pulkkinen, Anneke         10 GAEL-MR                45.02      45.12        
 43 Zawojek, Veronica L        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.13      46.01        
 44 Tavlarakis, Christina D    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.28      46.28        
 45 Bonanno, Nicole R          9 WEST-MR                44.37      46.39        
 46 Cohen, Hannah G           10 CFA-MR                 49.54      47.26        
 47 Geis, Tayor               10 CFJV-MR              1:00.00      47.27        
 48 Behbehani, Iman           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.53      47.50        
 49 Singer, Quinn A           10 CFA-MR                 48.19      47.83        
 50 Goldberg, Simone R         9 GAEL-MR                49.40      48.05        
 51 Carroll, Sophie            9 WEST-MR                49.54      48.41        
 52 Longworth, Maggie         10 CFA-MR                 47.92      49.40        
 53 Curnin, Clara M            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.75      49.64        
 54 Jones, Ella L              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      50.13        
 55 Kelly, Colleen             9 CFJV-MR                55.96      50.19        
 56 Galbraith, Maddie E       10 GAEL-MR                49.27      51.47        
 57 Talamas, Emily K          10 GAEL-MR                57.89      55.40        
 58 Nemerever, Hannah         10 CFJV-MR                55.96      55.46        
 59 Wertlieb, Kaitlyn N        9 GAEL-MR              1:02.35      55.54        
 60 Galler, Adrienne          10 CFJV-MR                52.83      56.14        
 61 Duver, Sophia E            9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.36      57.90        
 62 Signorile, Jenna           9 CFJV-MR                56.33      58.41        
 63 Ashley, Rachel             9 CFJV-MR                57.67    1:00.78        
 64 Comparetto, Riley         10 CFJV-MR                59.30    1:01.08        
 65 Medici, Claire E           9 CFA-MR               1:19.00    1:01.58        
 66 Belitz, Devyn              9 CFJV-MR              1:10.00    1:03.14        
 67 Finkel, Sophie I          10 CFA-MR               1:02.62    1:05.54        
 -- Daly, Erin M               9 CFJV-MR                42.32         DQ        
      39 Non-continuous turning action
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:17.38   1/19/2003 Alexandra G Gorki, BGNW Marlins            
                1:31.99  ZQ
                1:32.99  JO
                1:49.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Angelina           10 GATE-MR              1:26.65    1:23.53 ZQ     
                  39.74     1:23.53 (43.79)                                        
  2 Douglass, Kate C          10 WEST-MR              1:25.17    1:24.22 ZQ     
                  40.29     1:24.22 (43.93)                                        
  3 Scala, Maggie A           10 WEST-MR              1:27.77    1:26.67 ZQ     
                  40.69     1:26.67 (45.98)                                        
  4 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.45    1:27.34 ZQ     
                  40.26     1:27.34 (47.08)                                        
  5 Redpath, Frances M        10 CFJV-MR              1:20.87    1:27.52 ZQ     
                  41.61     1:27.52 (45.91)                                        
  6 Neuman, Samantha E        10 WEST-MR              1:29.99    1:29.33 ZQ     
                  42.40     1:29.33 (46.93)                                        
  7 Dalton, Ciara I           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.76    1:29.98 ZQ     
                  43.77     1:29.98 (46.21)                                        
  8 Frenkel, Lea              10 CFJV-MR              1:33.16    1:30.14 ZQ     
                  42.47     1:30.14 (47.67)                                        
  9 Stevens, Meghan M         10 WEST-MR              1:30.71    1:33.04 SILV   
                  44.65     1:33.04 (48.39)                                        
 10 Carroll, Mia C            10 WEST-MR              1:38.56    1:35.83 SILV   
                  45.88     1:35.83 (49.95)                                        
 11 Parry, Alexa R            10 WEST-MR              1:31.82    1:37.01 SILV   
                  46.78     1:37.01 (50.23)                                        
 12 Yarsky, Sima G             9 WEST-MR              1:37.16    1:37.52 SILV   
                  47.74     1:37.52 (49.78)                                        
 13 Veru, Nina S              10 GAEL-MR              1:55.99    1:37.57 SILV   
                  46.49     1:37.57 (51.08)                                        
 14 Zhu, Catherine            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.63    1:38.18 SILV   
                  46.85     1:38.18 (51.33)                                        
 15 Phelan, Kaitlyn           10 CFJV-MR              1:35.33    1:38.85 SILV   
                  47.60     1:38.85 (51.25)                                        
 16 Jocelyn, Laura             9 CFJV-MR              1:55.00    1:39.75 SILV   
                  48.63     1:39.75 (51.12)                                        
 17 Moeslinger, Natasha        9 GATE-MR              1:41.00    1:40.35 SILV   
                  48.11     1:40.35 (52.24)                                        
 18 Shannon, Kayla            10 GAEL-MR              1:48.99    1:41.42 SILV   
                  49.24     1:41.42 (52.18)                                        
 19 Halderman, Emma            9 CFJV-MR              1:41.81    1:41.69 SILV   
                  48.86     1:41.69 (52.83)                                        
 20 Bryce, Madeline           10 WEST-MR              1:37.00    1:42.41 SILV   
                  49.93     1:42.41 (52.48)                                        
 21 Hulme, Ella R              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.33    1:42.56 SILV   
                  48.99     1:42.56 (53.57)                                        
 22 Franks, Ava L              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.98    1:42.58 SILV   
                  47.55     1:42.58 (55.03)                                        
 23 Barker, Jasmine K         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.82    1:44.49 SILV   
                  51.95     1:44.49 (52.54)                                        
 24 Dancygier, Emily H        10 CFJV-MR              1:44.06    1:44.59 SILV   
                  48.17     1:44.59 (56.42)                                        
 25 Wohl, Kate A               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:58.00    1:44.78 SILV   
                  50.11     1:44.78 (54.67)                                        
 26 Poppo, Aniella A          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:46.61    1:44.90 SILV   
                  48.48     1:44.90 (56.42)                                        
 27 Yang, Kristen A            9 GATE-MR              1:52.78    1:45.17 SILV   
                  50.84     1:45.17 (54.33)                                        
 28 Hallac, Anna C             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:50.00    1:45.36 SILV   
                  50.47     1:45.36 (54.89)                                        
 29 Pagnotta, Hailey N         9 WEST-MR              1:51.44    1:45.59 SILV   
                  50.35     1:45.59 (55.24)                                        
 30 Yan, Emily                 9 GATE-MR              1:42.68    1:45.84 SILV   
                  51.55     1:45.84 (54.29)                                        
 31 Sanchez, Samantha         10 CFJV-MR              1:57.80    1:45.87 SILV   
                  51.01     1:45.87 (54.86)                                        
 32 Regan, Elizabeth          10 GAEL-MR              2:02.57    1:46.31 SILV   
                  50.89     1:46.31 (55.42)                                        
 33 Matossian, Caroline K     10 WEST-MR              2:04.30    1:46.54 SILV   
                  50.50     1:46.54 (56.04)                                        
 34 Nguyen, Kelly H           10 GATE-MR              1:52.81    1:47.65 SILV   
                  51.51     1:47.65 (56.14)                                        
 35 Kassabian, Nicole M       10 WEST-MR              1:41.24    1:48.57 SILV   
                  52.08     1:48.57 (56.49)                                        
 36 Pulkkinen, Anneke         10 GAEL-MR              2:09.42    1:49.13 SILV   
                  51.21     1:49.13 (57.92)                                        
 37 Carroll, Sophie            9 WEST-MR              1:33.12    1:49.73        
                  52.08     1:49.73 (57.65)                                        
 38 Behbehani, Iman           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.25    1:49.77        
                  54.64     1:49.77 (55.13)                                        
 39 Reinhardt, Nikki M         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.54    1:49.84        
                  50.86     1:49.84 (58.98)                                        
 40 Singer, Quinn A           10 CFA-MR               1:52.08    1:49.88        
                  53.53     1:49.88 (56.35)                                        
 41 Provenzano, Caroline G    10 GAEL-MR              1:49.88    1:50.06        
                  51.67     1:50.06 (58.39)                                        
 42 McClay, Catherine         10 CFJV-MR              1:50.92    1:50.84        
                  51.62     1:50.84 (59.22)                                        
 43 Tavlarakis, Christina D    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:52.97    1:51.29        
                  52.42     1:51.29 (58.87)                                        
 44 Furniss, Ella B            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:51.03    1:51.47        
                  52.95     1:51.47 (58.52)                                        
 45 DeGeorges, Ellie S        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:54.41    1:52.65        
                  54.87     1:52.65 (57.78)                                        
 46 Zawojek, Veronica L        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:01.01    1:55.17        
                  54.59   1:55.17 (1:00.58)                                        
 47 Goldberg, Simone R         9 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:56.69        
                  53.68   1:56.69 (1:03.01)                                        
 48 Galler, Adrienne          10 CFJV-MR              2:20.00    1:57.08        
                  55.01   1:57.08 (1:02.07)                                        
 49 Kelly, Colleen             9 CFJV-MR              2:10.00    2:00.08        
                  57.26   2:00.08 (1:02.82)                                        
 50 Heisenberg, Charlotte E    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.03    2:00.86        
                  56.71   2:00.86 (1:04.15)                                        
 51 Curnin, Clara M            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:05.11    2:04.74        
                  58.93   2:04.74 (1:05.81)                                        
 52 Talamas, Emily K          10 GAEL-MR              1:55.89    2:04.77        
                  59.54   2:04.77 (1:05.23)                                        
 53 Longworth, Maggie         10 CFA-MR               2:03.57    2:05.20        
                  58.43   2:05.20 (1:06.77)                                        
 54 Jones, Ella L              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.40    2:05.44        
 55 Heisenberg, Natasha G      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:53.81    2:09.36        
                  58.31   2:09.36 (1:11.05)                                        
 56 Cohen, Hannah G           10 CFA-MR               2:25.00    2:09.83        
                1:01.69   2:09.83 (1:08.14)                                        
 57 Nemerever, Hannah         10 CFJV-MR              2:27.29    2:12.21        
                1:01.82   2:12.21 (1:10.39)                                        
 58 Finkel, Sophie I          10 CFA-MR               2:30.00    2:15.14        
 59 Wertlieb, Kaitlyn N        9 GAEL-MR              2:12.88    2:15.65        
                1:02.01   2:15.65 (1:13.64)                                        
 -- Duver, Sophia E            9 Silver Streaks-MR    2:15.11         DQ        
      15 Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Geis, Tayor               10 CFJV-MR              2:20.00         DQ        
      14 Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                  57.50        DQ (1:03.15)                                        
 -- Medici, Claire E           9 CFA-MR               2:39.00         DQ        
      11 Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                1:04.77        DQ (1:09.95)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 30.15   1/24/2010 Jamie T Lee, BGNW Marlins                    
                34.79  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                44.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Douglass, Kate C          10 WEST-MR                31.26      31.79 ZQ     
  2 Klein, MiKayla S          10 WEST-MR                33.03      32.20 ZQ     
  3 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       10 WEST-MR                31.91      32.37 ZQ     
  4 Scala, Maggie A           10 WEST-MR                33.04      32.67 ZQ     
  5 Welcome, Shannon          10 GATE-MR                34.12      33.70 ZQ     
  6 Ruiz, Raquel S            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.76      34.01 ZQ     
  7 Kaufmann, Noelle E         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.13      34.54 ZQ     
  8 Barker, Jasmine K         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.49      34.84 JO     
  9 Garces, Frankie           10 WEST-MR                35.46      35.94 JO     
 10 Redpath, Frances M        10 CFJV-MR                36.45      35.96 JO     
 11 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.63      36.57 SILV   
 12 Ford, Sydney E            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.38      36.59 SILV   
 13 Nishiwaki, Abby N         10 WEST-MR                37.27      36.98 SILV   
 14 Parry, Alexa R            10 WEST-MR                35.09      37.28 SILV   
 15 Frenkel, Lea              10 CFJV-MR                38.49      37.48 SILV   
 16 Chang, Grace              10 GATE-MR                37.35      37.57 SILV   
 17 Dalton, Ciara I           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.12      37.59 SILV   
 18 Veru, Nina S              10 GAEL-MR                36.96      37.67 SILV   
 19 Reddy, Margot S           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.85      37.79 SILV   
 20 Bell, Jennifer A          10 WEST-MR                35.74      38.16 SILV   
 21 Shannon, Kayla            10 GAEL-MR                44.09      38.75 SILV   
 22 Yarsky, Sima G             9 WEST-MR                41.54      39.54 SILV   
 23 Boyd, Victoria E          10 WEST-MR                38.25      40.48 SILV   
 24 Matossian, Caroline K     10 WEST-MR                39.11      41.90 SILV   
 25 Phelan, Kaitlyn           10 CFJV-MR                43.01      42.34 SILV   
 26 Wohl, Kate A               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.28      42.61 SILV   
 27 Dancygier, Emily H        10 CFJV-MR                41.31      42.89 SILV   
 28 Halderman, Emma            9 CFJV-MR                39.68      42.93 SILV   
 29 Jocelyn, Laura             9 CFJV-MR                40.89      43.17 SILV   
 30 Daly, Erin M               9 CFJV-MR                44.11      44.66        
 31 Posner, Kathryn G          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.44      44.72        
 32 Pagnotta, Hailey N         9 WEST-MR                43.76      45.05        
 33 DeGeorges, Ellie S        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.06      46.02        
 34 Hulme, Ella R              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.21      46.09        
 35 Singer, Quinn A           10 CFA-MR                 44.78      46.16        
 36 Carroll, Mia C            10 WEST-MR                48.38      46.19        
 37 Poppo, Aniella A          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.54      46.41        
 38 Yang, Kristen A            9 GATE-MR                44.62      47.24        
 39 Benfante, Alexis T        10 CFJV-MR              1:00.00      47.68        
 40 Zawojek, Veronica L        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.14      47.82        
 41 Sanchez, Samantha         10 CFJV-MR              1:00.00      48.00        
 42 Betzig, Tori G            10 WEST-MR                43.23      48.22        
 43 Reinhardt, Nikki M         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.61      48.49        
 44 Curnin, Clara M            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.42      48.78        
 45 Furniss, Ella B            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.64      49.28        
 46 Jones, Ella L              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      49.39        
 47 Bonanno, Nicole R          9 WEST-MR              1:05.54      50.20        
 48 McClay, Catherine         10 CFJV-MR              1:00.00      55.59        
 49 Hallac, Anna C             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.10      55.89        
 50 Signorile, Jenna           9 CFJV-MR              1:00.00    1:00.21        
 -- Ashley, Rachel             9 CFJV-MR              1:00.06         DQ        
      23 One hand touch
 -- Finkel, Sophie I          10 CFA-MR               1:19.00         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:30.06   1/19/2003 Alexandra Gorki, BGNW Marlins              
                2:48.99  ZQ
                2:51.99  JO
                3:15.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       10 WEST-MR              2:41.60    2:39.96 ZQ     
                  34.15     1:13.75 (39.60)     2:04.31 (50.56)     2:39.96 (35.65)
  2 Klein, MiKayla S          10 WEST-MR              2:41.95    2:42.04 ZQ     
                  34.19     1:13.55 (39.36)     2:05.93 (52.38)     2:42.04 (36.11)
  3 Scala, Maggie A           10 WEST-MR              2:43.29    2:43.27 ZQ     
                  34.66     1:17.64 (42.98)     2:05.94 (48.30)     2:43.27 (37.33)
  4 Douglass, Kate C          10 WEST-MR              2:45.27    2:44.76 ZQ     
                  35.76     1:18.56 (42.80)     2:07.65 (49.09)     2:44.76 (37.11)
  5 Zhang, Angelina           10 GATE-MR              2:56.29    2:45.81 ZQ     
                  37.23     1:19.29 (42.06)     2:07.02 (47.73)     2:45.81 (38.79)
  6 Welcome, Shannon          10 GATE-MR              2:51.01    2:49.98 JO     
                  37.47     1:18.68 (41.21)     2:10.86 (52.18)     2:49.98 (39.12)
  7 Kaufmann, Noelle E         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.38    2:51.53 JO     
                  39.14     1:22.66 (43.52)     2:14.52 (51.86)     2:51.53 (37.01)
  8 Garces, Frankie           10 WEST-MR              2:58.09    2:52.58 SILV   
                  39.20     1:23.17 (43.97)     2:16.29 (53.12)     2:52.58 (36.29)
  9 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.15    2:55.86 SILV   
                  39.42     1:27.77 (48.35)     2:16.97 (49.20)     2:55.86 (38.89)
 10 Dalton, Ciara I           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:19.57    2:57.49 SILV   
                  40.77     1:24.83 (44.06)     2:17.99 (53.16)     2:57.49 (39.50)
 11 Reddy, Margot S           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:59.23    2:57.54 SILV   
                  41.06     1:24.76 (43.70)     2:18.32 (53.56)     2:57.54 (39.22)
 12 Neuman, Samantha E        10 WEST-MR              3:03.16    2:57.93 SILV   
                  43.28     1:30.82 (47.54)     2:19.42 (48.60)     2:57.93 (38.51)
 13 Chang, Grace              10 GATE-MR              2:59.91    2:59.04 SILV   
                  40.52     1:25.15 (44.63)     2:16.53 (51.38)     2:59.04 (42.51)
 14 Bryce, Madeline           10 WEST-MR              3:15.19    3:01.09 SILV   
                  41.72     1:27.04 (45.32)     2:21.92 (54.88)     3:01.09 (39.17)
 15 Ruiz, Raquel S            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.98    3:02.34 SILV   
                  37.33     1:22.19 (44.86)     2:20.96 (58.77)     3:02.34 (41.38)
 16 Bell, Jennifer A          10 WEST-MR              2:54.58    3:04.52 SILV   
                  40.59     1:27.12 (46.53)     2:25.04 (57.92)     3:04.52 (39.48)
 17 Ford, Sydney E            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:06.26    3:04.78 SILV   
                  40.58                             2:22.84 ( )     3:04.78 (41.94)
 18 Barker, Jasmine K         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:56.09    3:04.92 SILV   
                                1:28.22 ( )     2:26.36 (58.14)     3:04.92 (38.56)
 19 Yarsky, Sima G             9 WEST-MR              3:05.01    3:05.18 SILV   
                  41.95     1:30.35 (48.40)     2:26.03 (55.68)     3:05.18 (39.15)
 20 Halderman, Emma            9 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    3:05.57 SILV   
                                1:28.89 ( )     2:22.44 (53.55)     3:05.57 (43.13)
 21 Stevens, Meghan M         10 WEST-MR              3:04.05    3:06.25 SILV   
                  41.48     1:29.40 (47.92)     2:24.35 (54.95)     3:06.25 (41.90)
 22 Moeslinger, Natasha        9 GATE-MR              3:18.24    3:08.05 SILV   
                  41.95     1:29.42 (47.47)     2:23.62 (54.20)     3:08.05 (44.43)
 23 Nishiwaki, Abby N         10 WEST-MR              3:01.18    3:08.10 SILV   
                  41.11     1:27.14 (46.03)     2:24.43 (57.29)     3:08.10 (43.67)
 24 Zhu, Catherine            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:02.17    3:10.42 SILV   
                  42.28     1:31.97 (49.69)     2:27.48 (55.51)     3:10.42 (42.94)
 25 Boyd, Victoria E          10 WEST-MR              3:07.90    3:11.00 SILV   
                  42.79     1:32.97 (50.18)     2:32.20 (59.23)     3:11.00 (38.80)
 26 Franks, Ava L              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:02.75    3:12.21 SILV   
                  44.71     1:32.12 (47.41)     2:29.24 (57.12)     3:12.21 (42.97)
 27 Yan, Emily                 9 GATE-MR              3:17.89    3:13.10 SILV   
                  45.31     1:34.03 (48.72)     2:30.74 (56.71)     3:13.10 (42.36)
 28 Wohl, Kate A               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:20.00    3:13.78 SILV   
                                1:32.48 ( )     2:29.06 (56.58)     3:13.78 (44.72)
 29 Daly, Erin M               9 CFJV-MR              3:18.85    3:15.45 SILV   
                  46.55                             2:29.71 ( )     3:15.45 (45.74)
 30 Kassabian, Nicole M       10 WEST-MR              3:15.14    3:27.02        
                  50.06     1:40.45 (50.39)   2:42.53 (1:02.08)     3:27.02 (44.49)
 31 Sanchez, Samantha         10 CFJV-MR              3:45.00    3:30.49        
                  52.18     1:45.33 (53.15)     2:43.28 (57.95)     3:30.49 (47.21)
 32 Poppo, Aniella A          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:36.71    3:35.22        
                  50.07                             2:44.50 ( )     3:35.22 (50.72)
 33 Hallac, Anna C             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:40.00    3:36.72        
                  56.73     1:53.12 (56.39)     2:48.48 (55.36)     3:36.72 (48.24)
 34 Tavlarakis, Christina D    9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:35.95    3:40.00        
                  51.42     1:46.80 (55.38)   2:51.09 (1:04.29)     3:40.00 (48.91)
 35 Benfante, Alexis T        10 CFJV-MR              3:45.00    3:42.18        
                  51.81     1:46.58 (54.77)   2:53.18 (1:06.60)     3:42.18 (49.00)
 36 McClay, Catherine         10 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    3:46.27        
                  57.74   1:57.88 (1:00.14)   2:58.27 (1:00.39)     3:46.27 (48.00)
 -- Carroll, Sophie            9 WEST-MR              3:09.55         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                                1:42.15 ( )     2:41.40 (59.25)          DQ (45.84)
 -- Behbehani, Iman           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:26.18         DQ        
      42 Strokes out of sequence - IM
                                1:42.37 ( )   2:45.01 (1:02.64)          DQ (44.53)
 -- Posner, Kathryn G          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:21.32         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  47.14     1:39.41 (52.27)     2:37.09 (57.68)          DQ (41.42)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 25.97  11/13/2005 Annie Zhu, LGAC                              
                25.69  METS
                27.99  ZQ
                28.49  JO
                31.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weiner, Margaux K         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.56      28.42 JO     
  2 Provenzano, Ellie L       12 GAEL-MR                31.13      28.92 SILV   
  3 Zhang, Crystal            11 GATE-MR                30.70      29.03 SILV   
  4 Nonaka, Momoka            12 WEST-MR                28.64      29.35 SILV   
  5 Hanlon, Kelly A           12 GAEL-MR                28.48      29.53 SILV   
  6 Bryce, Jane               12 WEST-MR                29.17      29.63 SILV   
  7 Lattin, Melanie G         12 CFA-MR                 30.88      29.77 SILV   
  8 Zaslaw, Katie S           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.71      30.05 SILV   
  8 Townsend, Rachel A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.56      30.05 SILV   
 10 Schiffman, Amara R        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.04      30.09 SILV   
 11 Vumbacco, Sarah           12 WEST-MR                28.95      30.20 SILV   
 12 Dubin, Karen E            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.23      30.47 SILV   
 13 Townsend, Nicole K        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.52      30.69 SILV   
 14 Scotti, Olivia E          11 WEST-MR                30.54      30.87 SILV   
 15 Washington, Michelle G    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.79      31.08 SILV   
 16 Cagliostro, Eva R         12 GAEL-MR                31.39      31.12 SILV   
 17 Fitzgibbons, Eleanor P    11 WEST-MR                32.26      31.18 SILV   
 18 McHugh, Amanda K          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.23      31.31 SILV   
 19 Garofolo, Juliette M      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.35      31.33 SILV   
 20 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.52      31.78        
 21 Canty, Kathleen M         12 GAEL-MR                32.83      31.84        
 22 Morgante, Megan E         12 CFJV-MR                31.96      32.15        
 23 Desa, Isabella S          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.63      32.31        
 24 Capelli, Julia C          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.44      32.58        
 25 Mathews, Alexandra C      12 GAEL-MR                36.08      32.84        
 26 Seward, MACKENZIE H       11 GAEL-MR                33.85      33.79        
 27 DiCristofano, Francesca   11 WEST-MR                33.57      33.84        
 28 Potter, Nikki E           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.31      34.82        
 29 Powell, Tess              11 GAEL-MR                36.18      34.95        
 30 Tadbiri, Dina             11 CFJV-MR                34.24      35.15        
 30 Qu, Sara                  11 GATE-MR                35.97      35.15        
 32 Sgaglio, Hannah           12 CFJV-MR                39.00      35.18        
 33 Yang, Jenny H             11 GATE-MR                37.17      35.30        
 34 Petersson, Kirsten A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.80      35.86        
 35 Duggan, Sarah             11 CFJV-MR                38.61      36.59        
 36 Mark, Meaghan             11 CFJV-MR                36.36      36.69        
 37 Cohen, Elena              12 CFJV-MR                34.91      36.92        
 38 Ellwanger, Caitlin R      11 GAEL-MR                37.02      37.06        
 39 Koestler, Aimee J         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.65      38.39        
 40 Comparetto, Kaleigh       12 CFJV-MR                43.59      40.33        
 41 Leites, Ellie E           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.66      41.70        
 42 Cherciu-Stancov, Alexis   12 CFJV-MR                43.22      42.61        
 43 Reda, Julianna            11 CFJV-MR                44.54      47.24        
 -- Notis, Dahlia J           11 CFJV-MR                33.86         DQ        
      60 False start
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:13.22   1/16/2005 Kim B Holden, BGNW Marlins                 
                2:15.09  METS
                2:30.59  ZQ
                2:32.99  JO
                2:55.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sawkins, Cate J           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.41    2:19.86 ZQ     
                  32.58     1:08.53 (35.95)     1:44.13 (35.60)     2:19.86 (35.73)
  2 Weiner, Margaux K         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.58    2:29.64 ZQ     
                  34.92     1:12.65 (37.73)     1:51.46 (38.81)     2:29.64 (38.18)
  3 Bryce, Jane               12 WEST-MR              2:29.50    2:31.66 JO     
                  37.08     1:16.17 (39.09)     1:54.99 (38.82)     2:31.66 (36.67)
  4 Vumbacco, Sarah           12 WEST-MR              2:31.89    2:35.00 SILV   
                  37.73     1:17.12 (39.39)     1:56.57 (39.45)     2:35.00 (38.43)
  5 Zhang, Crystal            11 GATE-MR              2:31.00    2:36.84 SILV   
                  36.39     1:16.30 (39.91)     1:57.73 (41.43)     2:36.84 (39.11)
  6 McHugh, Amanda K          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.00    2:39.32 SILV   
                  37.60     1:18.24 (40.64)     1:59.90 (41.66)     2:39.32 (39.42)
  7 Schiffman, Amara R        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.00    2:39.54 SILV   
                  36.64     1:17.49 (40.85)     1:59.01 (41.52)     2:39.54 (40.53)
  8 Scotti, Olivia E          11 WEST-MR              2:38.56    2:40.54 SILV   
                  39.72     1:20.50 (40.78)     2:01.51 (41.01)     2:40.54 (39.03)
  9 MacDonald, Sarah A        12 CFJV-MR              3:20.00    2:42.04 SILV   
                  39.04     1:21.47 (42.43)     2:03.82 (42.35)     2:42.04 (38.22)
 10 Townsend, Nicole K        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.74    2:48.28 SILV   
                  39.54     1:22.35 (42.81)     2:06.35 (44.00)     2:48.28 (41.93)
 11 Provenzano, Ellie L       12 GAEL-MR              3:12.99    2:48.74 SILV   
                                1:19.38 ( )     2:04.00 (44.62)     2:48.74 (44.74)
 12 Townsend, Rachel A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.00    2:50.09 SILV   
                  39.88     1:23.93 (44.05)     2:07.59 (43.66)     2:50.09 (42.50)
 13 Hanlon, Kelly A           12 GAEL-MR              2:55.77    2:50.66 SILV   
                  39.95                             2:09.16 ( )     2:50.66 (41.50)
 14 DiCristofano, Francesca   11 WEST-MR              2:52.74    2:53.70 SILV   
                  40.77     1:25.13 (44.36)     2:10.01 (44.88)     2:53.70 (43.69)
 15 Dubin, Karen E            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.86    2:57.07        
                  40.79     1:25.87 (45.08)     2:12.42 (46.55)     2:57.07 (44.65)
 16 Potter, Nikki E           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:02.00    2:59.85        
                  43.29     1:29.35 (46.06)     2:16.43 (47.08)     2:59.85 (43.42)
 17 Petersson, Kirsten A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.00    3:03.94        
                  44.46     1:31.15 (46.69)     2:18.20 (47.05)     3:03.94 (45.74)
 18 Washington, Michelle G    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:05.83    3:04.54        
                  43.94   3:04.54 (2:20.60)                                        
 19 Fitzgibbons, Eleanor P    11 WEST-MR              2:52.11    3:04.89        
                  43.72     1:30.11 (46.39)     2:16.88 (46.77)     3:04.89 (48.01)
 20 Qu, Sara                  11 GATE-MR                   NT    3:06.98        
                  43.75     1:31.29 (47.54)     2:20.09 (48.80)     3:06.98 (46.89)
 21 Desa, Isabella S          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:02.00    3:07.43        
                  44.41     1:32.81 (48.40)     2:20.57 (47.76)     3:07.43 (46.86)
 22 Mathews, Alexandra C      12 GAEL-MR              3:08.99    3:07.72        
                                1:33.93 ( )     2:22.40 (48.47)     3:07.72 (45.32)
 23 Sciacca, Julia P          12 CFJV-MR              3:20.00    3:08.66        
 24 Capelli, Julia C          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:10.04    3:13.82        
                  45.62     1:33.59 (47.97)     2:24.69 (51.10)     3:13.82 (49.13)
 25 Mark, Meaghan             11 CFJV-MR              3:20.00    3:20.00        
                  46.29     1:38.37 (52.08)     2:31.35 (52.98)     3:20.00 (48.65)
 26 Tadbiri, Dina             11 CFJV-MR              3:40.00    3:20.18        
                  46.60     1:39.90 (53.30)     2:31.12 (51.22)     3:20.18 (49.06)
 27 Leites, Ellie E           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:34.49        
                                1:44.00 ( )   3:34.49 (1:50.49)                    
 -- Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:48.49         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  42.62        DQ (2:19.59)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:27.27  11/13/2005 Annie Zhu, LGAC                            
                2:35.99  METS
                2:50.59  ZQ
                2:55.99  JO
                3:15.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nonaka, Momoka            12 WEST-MR              2:55.19    2:55.85 JO     
                  41.55     1:26.72 (45.17)     2:10.66 (43.94)     2:55.85 (45.19)
  2 Garofolo, Juliette M      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:59.28    3:02.09 SILV   
                  41.08     1:28.75 (47.67)     2:14.98 (46.23)     3:02.09 (47.11)
  3 MacDonald, Sarah A        12 CFJV-MR              3:45.00    3:05.95 SILV   
                  43.43     1:32.25 (48.82)     2:19.83 (47.58)     3:05.95 (46.12)
  4 Schiffman, Amara R        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:25.00    3:08.23 SILV   
                  42.58     1:30.19 (47.61)     2:19.08 (48.89)     3:08.23 (49.15)
  5 Zaslaw, Katie S           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:08.91    3:09.11 SILV   
                  43.07     1:31.90 (48.83)     2:21.63 (49.73)     3:09.11 (47.48)
  6 Canty, Kathleen M         12 GAEL-MR              2:55.88    3:11.61 SILV   
                  43.01     1:30.13 (47.12)     2:22.04 (51.91)     3:11.61 (49.57)
  7 Potter, Nikki E           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:22.56    3:12.30 SILV   
                  43.46     1:32.33 (48.87)     2:22.36 (50.03)     3:12.30 (49.94)
  8 McHugh, Amanda K          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:15.00    3:13.05 SILV   
                  43.82     1:33.27 (49.45)     2:23.71 (50.44)     3:13.05 (49.34)
  9 Scotti, Olivia E          11 WEST-MR              3:25.11    3:13.64 SILV   
                  45.58     1:35.71 (50.13)     2:25.11 (49.40)     3:13.64 (48.53)
 10 Capelli, Julia C          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:18.40    3:14.96 SILV   
                  45.42     1:35.11 (49.69)     2:25.14 (50.03)     3:14.96 (49.82)
 11 Washington, Michelle G    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:25.68    3:16.34        
                  45.98     1:36.10 (50.12)     2:26.74 (50.64)     3:16.34 (49.60)
 12 Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:25.00    3:16.90        
                  46.00     1:38.35 (52.35)     2:28.04 (49.69)     3:16.90 (48.86)
 13 Notis, Dahlia J           11 CFJV-MR              3:50.00    3:19.03        
                  46.61     1:37.52 (50.91)     2:29.33 (51.81)     3:19.03 (49.70)
 14 Desa, Isabella S          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:15.00    3:19.73        
                  44.98     1:36.16 (51.18)     2:29.56 (53.40)     3:19.73 (50.17)
 15 Mathews, Alexandra C      12 GAEL-MR              3:21.99    3:21.33        
                  46.46     1:39.41 (52.95)     2:31.81 (52.40)     3:21.33 (49.52)
 16 DiCristofano, Francesca   11 WEST-MR              3:21.84    3:22.00        
                  46.91     1:38.11 (51.20)     2:30.64 (52.53)     3:22.00 (51.36)
 17 Cohen, Elena              12 CFJV-MR              3:50.00    3:22.64        
                  47.21     1:39.14 (51.93)     2:30.92 (51.78)     3:22.64 (51.72)
 18 Seward, MACKENZIE H       11 GAEL-MR              3:34.55    3:29.23        
                  48.11     1:43.05 (54.94)     2:36.15 (53.10)     3:29.23 (53.08)
 19 Sciacca, Julia P          12 CFJV-MR              3:50.00    3:31.69        
                  48.21                             2:39.19 ( )     3:31.69 (52.50)
 20 Morgante, Megan E         12 CFJV-MR              3:50.00    3:32.88        
                  47.12     1:42.25 (55.13)     2:37.49 (55.24)     3:32.88 (55.39)
 21 Cagliostro, Eva R         12 GAEL-MR              3:33.68    3:37.36        
                  48.81     1:43.55 (54.74)     2:41.62 (58.07)     3:37.36 (55.74)
 22 Duggan, Sarah             11 CFJV-MR              3:50.00    3:39.90        
                  50.33     1:46.07 (55.74)     2:43.58 (57.51)     3:39.90 (56.32)
 23 Leites, Ellie E           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:41.90        
                  50.89     1:48.00 (57.11)     2:45.05 (57.05)     3:41.90 (56.85)
 24 Koestler, Aimee J         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:30.00    3:46.66        
                  50.61     1:48.19 (57.58)     2:47.38 (59.19)     3:46.66 (59.28)
 25 Reda, Julianna            11 CFJV-MR              4:00.00    3:47.65        
                  54.26     1:52.00 (57.74)     2:50.60 (58.60)     3:47.65 (57.05)
 26 Sgaglio, Hannah           12 CFJV-MR              3:50.00    3:48.57        
                  51.71     1:46.88 (55.17)     2:46.28 (59.40)   3:48.57 (1:02.29)
 27 Cherciu-Stancov, Alexis   12 CFJV-MR              3:50.00    3:57.01        
                  53.67   1:55.27 (1:01.60)   2:56.20 (1:00.93)   3:57.01 (1:00.81)
 28 Ellwanger, Caitlin R      11 GAEL-MR                   NT    4:19.93        
                  56.70   2:03.52 (1:06.82)   3:12.81 (1:09.29)   4:19.93 (1:07.12)
 29 Comparetto, Kaleigh       12 CFJV-MR              3:50.00    4:20.92        
                  57.72   2:06.41 (1:08.69)   3:15.46 (1:09.05)   4:20.92 (1:05.46)
 -- Yang, Jenny H             11 GATE-MR                   NT         DQ        
      15 One hand touch
                  46.79     1:40.83 (54.04)     2:37.29 (56.46)          DQ (55.36)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:19.63  10/14/2002 Alyssa C Potter, BGNW Marlins              
                2:18.99  METS
                2:37.99  ZQ
                2:39.99  JO
                2:55.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nonaka, Momoka            12 WEST-MR              2:31.08    2:28.96 ZQ     
                  33.76     1:11.99 (38.23)     1:49.19 (37.20)     2:28.96 (39.77)
  2 Zhang, Crystal            11 GATE-MR              2:36.21    2:33.17 ZQ     
                  32.73     1:09.98 (37.25)     1:51.73 (41.75)     2:33.17 (41.44)
  3 McHugh, Amanda K          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.49    2:39.05 JO     
                  34.19     1:13.89 (39.70)     1:55.86 (41.97)     2:39.05 (43.19)
  4 Weiner, Margaux K         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.47    2:47.36 SILV   
                  34.51     1:15.52 (41.01)     2:00.94 (45.42)     2:47.36 (46.42)
  5 Garofolo, Juliette M      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.85    2:48.88 SILV   
                  36.08     1:16.95 (40.87)     2:03.77 (46.82)     2:48.88 (45.11)
  6 Townsend, Nicole K        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.80    3:02.29        
                  38.51     1:21.58 (43.07)     2:09.76 (48.18)     3:02.29 (52.53)
  7 Dubin, Karen E            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:15.05    3:09.89        
                  39.57     1:27.24 (47.67)     2:19.90 (52.66)     3:09.89 (49.99)
  8 Townsend, Rachel A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:05.00    3:14.18        
                  40.78     1:30.36 (49.58)     2:22.98 (52.62)     3:14.18 (51.20)
  9 Zaslaw, Katie S           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.00    3:15.84        
                  38.42     1:26.36 (47.94)     2:20.09 (53.73)     3:15.84 (55.75)
 10 Petersson, Kirsten A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:00.00    3:19.43        
                  44.52     1:36.27 (51.75)     2:29.27 (53.00)     3:19.43 (50.16)
 11 Koestler, Aimee J         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:57.87        
                  49.04   1:50.88 (1:01.84)   2:54.93 (1:04.05)   3:57.87 (1:02.94)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:21.14   10/8/2005 Maddy R Berkman, BGNW Marlins              
                2:15.99  METS
                2:29.69  ZQ
                2:30.49  JO
                2:50.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weiner, Margaux K         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.15    2:29.83 JO     
                  33.69     1:11.40 (37.71)     1:56.17 (44.77)     2:29.83 (33.66)
  2 Nonaka, Momoka            12 WEST-MR              2:35.48    2:32.92 SILV   
                  32.89     1:11.36 (38.47)     1:58.16 (46.80)     2:32.92 (34.76)
  3 Zhang, Crystal            11 GATE-MR              2:37.70    2:33.66 SILV   
                  32.74     1:13.04 (40.30)     1:57.90 (44.86)     2:33.66 (35.76)
  4 Bryce, Jane               12 WEST-MR              2:34.28    2:36.06 SILV   
                  33.96     1:12.34 (38.38)     2:01.54 (49.20)     2:36.06 (34.52)
  5 Vumbacco, Sarah           12 WEST-MR              2:46.13    2:36.17 SILV   
                  34.21     1:13.09 (38.88)     2:01.32 (48.23)     2:36.17 (34.85)
  6 MacDonald, Sarah A        12 CFJV-MR              2:49.47    2:40.41 SILV   
                  36.04     1:18.20 (42.16)     2:05.33 (47.13)     2:40.41 (35.08)
  7 Garofolo, Juliette M      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.56    2:41.75 SILV   
                  34.97     1:17.70 (42.73)     2:03.70 (46.00)     2:41.75 (38.05)
  8 Schiffman, Amara R        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.01    2:42.00 SILV   
                  37.40     1:17.42 (40.02)     2:06.05 (48.63)     2:42.00 (35.95)
  9 Townsend, Nicole K        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.71    2:43.21 SILV   
                  36.79     1:17.74 (40.95)     2:05.31 (47.57)     2:43.21 (37.90)
 10 Townsend, Rachel A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.23    2:45.46 SILV   
                                1:21.55 ( )     2:07.44 (45.89)     2:45.46 (38.02)
 11 Zaslaw, Katie S           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.50    2:45.97 SILV   
                  38.48     1:19.52 (41.04)     2:08.35 (48.83)     2:45.97 (37.62)
 12 Dubin, Karen E            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.66    2:47.88 SILV   
                  38.12     1:22.51 (44.39)     2:11.76 (49.25)     2:47.88 (36.12)
 13 Hanlon, Kelly A           12 GAEL-MR              2:39.49    2:48.91 SILV   
                  35.79     1:18.90 (43.11)     2:11.98 (53.08)     2:48.91 (36.93)
 14 Lattin, Melanie G         12 CFA-MR               3:06.63    2:53.24        
                  38.21     1:22.95 (44.74)     2:14.74 (51.79)     2:53.24 (38.50)
 15 Capelli, Julia C          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.38    2:53.37        
                  41.48     1:27.08 (45.60)     2:16.42 (49.34)     2:53.37 (36.95)
 16 Notis, Dahlia J           11 CFJV-MR              3:10.00    2:59.05        
                  41.16     1:27.29 (46.13)     2:19.25 (51.96)     2:59.05 (39.80)
 17 Canty, Kathleen M         12 GAEL-MR              2:51.50    2:59.36        
                  40.45     1:25.06 (44.61)     2:18.58 (53.52)     2:59.36 (40.78)
 18 Washington, Michelle G    11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:56.65    2:59.48        
                  47.96     1:32.76 (44.80)     2:23.55 (50.79)     2:59.48 (35.93)
 19 Fitzgibbons, Eleanor P    11 WEST-MR              2:52.01    3:00.69        
                  39.57     1:24.68 (45.11)     2:19.84 (55.16)     3:00.69 (40.85)
 20 Potter, Nikki E           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:05.03    3:05.42        
                  45.49     1:33.39 (47.90)     2:23.66 (50.27)     3:05.42 (41.76)
 21 Sciacca, Julia P          12 CFJV-MR              3:00.00    3:06.95        
                  44.50     1:31.15 (46.65)     2:27.23 (56.08)     3:06.95 (39.72)
 22 Petersson, Kirsten A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:04.68    3:06.98        
                  42.97     1:30.49 (47.52)     2:25.72 (55.23)     3:06.98 (41.26)
 23 Desa, Isabella S          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:09.48    3:08.17        
                  47.72     1:34.28 (46.56)     2:28.32 (54.04)     3:08.17 (39.85)
 24 Yang, Jenny H             11 GATE-MR              3:22.64    3:09.23        
                  42.17     1:31.93 (49.76)     2:26.29 (54.36)     3:09.23 (42.94)
 25 Seward, MACKENZIE H       11 GAEL-MR              3:20.99    3:09.37        
                                2:27.05 ( )     3:09.37 (42.32)                    
 26 Morgante, Megan E         12 CFJV-MR              3:20.00    3:09.41        
                  41.79     1:33.93 (52.14)     2:28.18 (54.25)     3:09.41 (41.23)
 27 Qu, Sara                  11 GATE-MR              3:20.91    3:11.43        
                  42.56     1:31.76 (49.20)     2:28.37 (56.61)     3:11.43 (43.06)
 28 Cohen, Elena              12 CFJV-MR              3:19.96    3:19.65        
                  48.26     1:37.51 (49.25)     2:32.99 (55.48)     3:19.65 (46.66)
 29 Mark, Meaghan             11 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    3:22.09        
                  45.87     1:34.25 (48.38)   2:38.25 (1:04.00)     3:22.09 (43.84)
 30 Koestler, Aimee J         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:16.07    3:28.09        
                  51.48     1:42.11 (50.63)     2:40.01 (57.90)     3:28.09 (48.08)
 31 Tadbiri, Dina             11 CFJV-MR              3:20.00    3:28.85        
                                2:46.66 ( )     3:28.85 (42.19)                    
 32 Leites, Ellie E           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:43.71    3:35.66        
                  49.63     1:46.03 (56.40)     2:44.84 (58.81)     3:35.66 (50.82)
 33 Ellwanger, Caitlin R      11 GAEL-MR                   NT    3:46.37        
                                1:47.93 ( )   2:59.17 (1:11.24)     3:46.37 (47.20)
 -- Duggan, Sarah             11 CFJV-MR              3:30.00         DQ        
      21 Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  50.99     1:42.72 (51.73)     2:39.09 (56.37)          DQ (44.06)
 -- Scotti, Olivia E          11 WEST-MR              2:44.36         DQ        
      21 Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  36.93     1:17.32 (40.39)     2:07.57 (50.25)          DQ (35.05)
 -- Fitzsimmons, Hannah M     11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:57.43         DQ        
      39 Did not finish on back - back
                  41.72     1:29.58 (47.86)     2:24.03 (54.45)          DQ (38.47)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 25.32  11/13/2005 Betsy F Weston, BGNW Marlins                 
                25.69  METS
                26.79  ZQ
                26.99  JO
                29.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Laura Y               13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.71      26.63 ZQ     
  2 Ostrofsky, Miki           14 CFJV-MR                27.81      27.33 SILV   
  3 Fullerton, Haley E        13 GAEL-MR                27.27      27.68 SILV   
  4 Adams, Skylar R           13 CFJV-MR                27.85      27.90 SILV   
  5 Sullivan, Caroline R      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.59      28.11 SILV   
  6 Chen, Olivia C            14 GAEL-MR                29.32      28.33 SILV   
  6 DiGiacomo, Nicole         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.54      28.33 SILV   
  8 O'Sullivan, Raine B       14 GAEL-MR                33.70      28.62 SILV   
  9 Blanchard, Hailey B       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.71      28.81 SILV   
 10 Hellman, Rachel E         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.57      28.82 SILV   
 11 Reilly, Rosie B           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.49      28.90 SILV   
 12 Dillon, Claire            14 CFJV-MR                29.79      28.94 SILV   
 13 Desiderio, Anna N         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.78      29.49        
 14 Wang, Carol               13 GATE-MR                28.62      29.51        
 15 Cho, Jessica J            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.23      29.57        
 16 Mah, Erin J               14 CFJV-MR                29.43      29.76        
 17 Larkin, Catherine D       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.73      29.77        
 18 Sinclair, Priscilla C     14 CFA-MR                 29.70      29.95        
 19 Rice, Jessica E           14 GAEL-MR                28.75      29.96        
 20 Yates, Madison D          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.26      30.11        
 20 Guglielmo, Kasey E        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.26      30.11        
 22 Liu, Serina               13 GATE-MR                28.85      30.19        
 23 O'Reilly, Maggie R        13 GAEL-MR                28.95      30.22        
 24 Kinkel, Amanda N          14 GATE-MR                29.30      30.28        
 25 Guttridge, Christianna N  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.36      30.38        
 26 Potenza, Giovanna A       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.13      30.50        
 27 Sickenius, Nicole L       14 CFA-MR                 30.29      30.56        
 28 Abatecola, Emily R        13 CFJV-MR                31.29      30.73        
 29 Huang, Kimberly M         14 GATE-MR                30.15      30.76        
 30 Mitzian, Lian F           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.55      31.13        
 31 Jacobson, Chloe M         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.41      31.19        
 32 Huang, Sabrina R          13 GATE-MR                30.73      31.35        
 33 Wertlieb, Ryan H          13 GAEL-MR                33.04      31.71        
 34 Mackay, Hannah R          14 CFJV-MR                30.30      31.93        
 35 Willman, Julia            14 CFJV-MR                30.90      32.10        
 36 Feighery, Caitlin         13 CFJV-MR                30.46      32.14        
 37 Romano, Nicole P          13 WEST-MR                32.25      32.27        
 38 Donovan, Maggie           13 GAEL-MR                32.16      32.40        
 39 Mante, Joanne             14 CFJV-MR                   NT      32.54        
 40 Wong, Isabelle            14 GATE-MR                32.37      32.56        
 41 Esteves, Arielle K        13 CFJV-MR                32.23      33.16        
 42 Healy, Mary Ellen         13 GAEL-MR                33.22      34.12        
 43 Varasano, Danielle        13 CFJV-MR                35.29      34.83        
 44 Brennan, Sophia           13 CFJV-MR                36.74      36.60        
 45 Riolo, Jordan             13 CFJV-MR                40.53      37.67        
 46 Kull, Alyssa              13 CFJV-MR                38.13      38.54        
 47 Stowell, Aubrey           13 CFJV-MR                43.73      45.34        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 58.07   1/21/2007 Kim B Holden, BGNW Marlins                   
              1:02.59  METS
              1:05.99  ZQ
              1:06.59  JO
              1:16.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fullerton, Haley E        13 GAEL-MR              1:03.85    1:06.49 JO     
                  33.26     1:06.49 (33.23)                                        
  2 DiGiacomo, Nicole         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.90    1:09.67 SILV   
                  34.64     1:09.67 (35.03)                                        
  3 Kinkel, Amanda N          14 GATE-MR              1:08.43    1:09.90 SILV   
                  34.16     1:09.90 (35.74)                                        
  4 Li, Laura Y               13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.97    1:10.21 SILV   
                  34.66     1:10.21 (35.55)                                        
  5 Adams, Skylar R           13 CFJV-MR              1:08.90    1:10.55 SILV   
                  34.40     1:10.55 (36.15)                                        
  6 Guglielmo, Kasey E        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.36    1:11.35 SILV   
                  34.34     1:11.35 (37.01)                                        
  7 Desiderio, Anna N         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.45    1:12.20 SILV   
                  35.40     1:12.20 (36.80)                                        
  8 Wang, Carol               13 GATE-MR              1:11.36    1:13.63 SILV   
                  36.28     1:13.63 (37.35)                                        
  9 Yates, Madison D          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.71    1:14.29 SILV   
                  36.06     1:14.29 (38.23)                                        
 10 Boddie, Erin E            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.86    1:14.43 SILV   
                  36.67     1:14.43 (37.76)                                        
 11 O'Sullivan, Raine B       14 GAEL-MR              1:14.23    1:14.75 SILV   
                  36.81     1:14.75 (37.94)                                        
 12 Sullivan, Caroline R      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.39    1:16.09 SILV   
                  36.98     1:16.09 (39.11)                                        
 13 Rice, Jessica E           14 GAEL-MR              1:12.14    1:16.21 SILV   
                  37.39     1:16.21 (38.82)                                        
 14 Huang, Sabrina R          13 GATE-MR              1:17.37    1:17.48        
                  36.87     1:17.48 (40.61)                                        
 15 Potenza, Giovanna A       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.62    1:17.52        
                  37.56     1:17.52 (39.96)                                        
 16 Romano, Nicole P          13 WEST-MR              1:20.87    1:19.86        
                  39.37     1:19.86 (40.49)                                        
 17 Liu, Serina               13 GATE-MR              1:16.99    1:20.04        
                  39.60     1:20.04 (40.44)                                        
 17 Mitzian, Lian F           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.81    1:20.04        
                  38.02     1:20.04 (42.02)                                        
 19 Jacobson, Chloe M         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.65    1:20.50        
                  39.86     1:20.50 (40.64)                                        
 20 Donovan, Maggie           13 GAEL-MR              1:18.98    1:21.02        
                  40.09     1:21.02 (40.93)                                        
 21 Sinclair, Priscilla C     14 CFA-MR               1:20.29    1:21.25        
                  38.86     1:21.25 (42.39)                                        
 22 Mackay, Hannah R          14 CFJV-MR              1:18.84    1:21.51        
                  39.70     1:21.51 (41.81)                                        
 23 Larkin, Catherine D       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.33    1:22.06        
                  40.15     1:22.06 (41.91)                                        
 24 Wong, Isabelle            14 GATE-MR              1:24.37    1:23.24        
                  40.67     1:23.24 (42.57)                                        
 25 Esteves, Arielle K        13 CFJV-MR              1:24.32    1:23.50        
 26 Wertlieb, Ryan H          13 GAEL-MR              1:33.35    1:33.73        
 27 Mante, Joanne             14 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:33.81        
                  45.12     1:33.81 (48.69)                                        
 28 Healy, Mary Ellen         13 GAEL-MR              1:29.99    1:38.19        
 29 Kull, Alyssa              13 CFJV-MR              1:44.54    1:45.07        
                  50.11     1:45.07 (54.96)                                        
 -- Riolo, Jordan             13 CFJV-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Stowell, Aubrey           13 CFJV-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      34 Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  55.70          DQ (59.78)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:09.95  10/13/2007 Maddy R Berkman, BGNW Marlins              
                1:12.09  METS
                1:15.49  ZQ
                1:16.49  JO
                1:24.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reilly, Rosie B           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.62    1:14.42 ZQ     
                  35.38     1:14.42 (39.04)                                        
  2 Ostrofsky, Miki           14 CFJV-MR              1:13.70    1:15.17 ZQ     
                  34.74     1:15.17 (40.43)                                        
  3 Hellman, Rachel E         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.68    1:18.52 SILV   
                  37.23     1:18.52 (41.29)                                        
  4 Li, Laura Y               13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.99    1:19.05 SILV   
                  36.98     1:19.05 (42.07)                                        
  5 Fullerton, Haley E        13 GAEL-MR              1:15.21    1:19.08 SILV   
                  37.25     1:19.08 (41.83)                                        
  6 Wong, Isabelle            14 GATE-MR              1:18.48    1:19.49 SILV   
                  38.43     1:19.49 (41.06)                                        
  7 Cho, Jessica J            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.29    1:19.66 SILV   
                  37.86     1:19.66 (41.80)                                        
  8 Boddie, Erin E            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.08    1:19.89 SILV   
                  37.03     1:19.89 (42.86)                                        
  9 Huang, Kimberly M         14 GATE-MR              1:20.19    1:23.36 SILV   
                  39.80     1:23.36 (43.56)                                        
 10 Blanchard, Hailey B       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.08    1:23.39 SILV   
                  39.80     1:23.39 (43.59)                                        
 11 Sickenius, Nicole L       14 CFA-MR               1:24.16    1:23.41 SILV   
                  39.36     1:23.41 (44.05)                                        
 12 Mitzian, Lian F           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.94    1:23.95 SILV   
                  39.28     1:23.95 (44.67)                                        
 13 Larkin, Catherine D       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.88    1:25.05        
                  40.88     1:25.05 (44.17)                                        
 14 Adams, Skylar R           13 CFJV-MR              1:40.00    1:25.86        
                  40.89     1:25.86 (44.97)                                        
 15 Mante, Joanne             14 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:26.06        
                  40.71     1:26.06 (45.35)                                        
 16 Liu, Serina               13 GATE-MR              1:24.49    1:26.16        
                  40.96     1:26.16 (45.20)                                        
 17 Guglielmo, Kasey E        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.41    1:27.01        
                  41.04     1:27.01 (45.97)                                        
 18 Romano, Nicole P          13 WEST-MR              1:25.28    1:27.31        
                  41.29     1:27.31 (46.02)                                        
 19 Sullivan, Caroline R      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.26    1:28.06        
                  40.94     1:28.06 (47.12)                                        
 20 O'Sullivan, Raine B       14 GAEL-MR              1:26.95    1:28.54        
                  41.78     1:28.54 (46.76)                                        
 21 Chen, Olivia C            14 GAEL-MR              1:33.68    1:29.51        
                  41.70     1:29.51 (47.81)                                        
 22 Huang, Sabrina R          13 GATE-MR              1:24.31    1:29.75        
                  42.89     1:29.75 (46.86)                                        
 23 Mackay, Hannah R          14 CFJV-MR              1:28.06    1:30.65        
                  43.69     1:30.65 (46.96)                                        
 24 Willman, Julia            14 CFJV-MR              1:27.83    1:31.07        
                  42.60     1:31.07 (48.47)                                        
 25 Jacobson, Chloe M         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.15    1:32.37        
                  43.18     1:32.37 (49.19)                                        
 26 Rice, Jessica E           14 GAEL-MR              1:29.35    1:35.61        
                  45.05     1:35.61 (50.56)                                        
 27 Mah, Erin J               14 CFJV-MR              1:50.00    1:36.29        
                  47.44     1:36.29 (48.85)                                        
 28 Feighery, Caitlin         13 CFJV-MR              1:30.97    1:36.58        
                  46.77     1:36.58 (49.81)                                        
 29 Esteves, Arielle K        13 CFJV-MR              1:34.49    1:37.42        
                  46.66     1:37.42 (50.76)                                        
 30 Wertlieb, Ryan H          13 GAEL-MR              1:47.29    1:37.90        
                  45.12     1:37.90 (52.78)                                        
 31 Donovan, Maggie           13 GAEL-MR              1:37.98    1:38.14        
                  47.04     1:38.14 (51.10)                                        
 32 Sinclair, Priscilla C     14 CFA-MR               1:33.32    1:38.31        
                  45.84     1:38.31 (52.47)                                        
 33 Varasano, Danielle        13 CFJV-MR              1:42.69    1:40.19        
                  47.16     1:40.19 (53.03)                                        
 34 Brennan, Sophia           13 CFJV-MR              1:41.82    1:44.83        
                  50.50     1:44.83 (54.33)                                        
 35 Healy, Mary Ellen         13 GAEL-MR              1:43.00    1:45.33        
                  50.98     1:45.33 (54.35)                                        
 36 Abatecola, Emily R        13 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:50.84        
                  51.96     1:50.84 (58.88)                                        
 37 Riolo, Jordan             13 CFJV-MR              2:02.00    2:00.42        
                  53.15   2:00.42 (1:07.27)                                        
 38 Stowell, Aubrey           13 CFJV-MR              2:07.11    2:02.35        
                  56.68   2:02.35 (1:05.67)                                        
 39 Kull, Alyssa              13 CFJV-MR              2:10.00    2:13.20        
                1:01.37   2:13.20 (1:11.83)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 58.99  11/23/2008 Morgan Karetnick, BGNW Marlins               
              1:01.99  METS
              1:05.29  ZQ
              1:05.69  JO
              1:12.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiGiacomo, Nicole         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.11    1:07.80 SILV   
                  31.92     1:07.80 (35.88)                                        
  2 Wang, Carol               13 GATE-MR              1:06.59    1:08.58 SILV   
                  32.57     1:08.58 (36.01)                                        
  3 Fullerton, Haley E        13 GAEL-MR              1:07.48    1:09.74 SILV   
                  32.74     1:09.74 (37.00)                                        
  4 Boddie, Erin E            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.33    1:10.11 SILV   
                  32.16     1:10.11 (37.95)                                        
  5 Reilly, Rosie B           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.68    1:13.31        
                  35.02     1:13.31 (38.29)                                        
  6 Desiderio, Anna N         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.41    1:14.21        
                  34.67     1:14.21 (39.54)                                        
  7 O'Reilly, Maggie R        13 GAEL-MR              1:10.33    1:14.50        
                  34.67     1:14.50 (39.83)                                        
  8 Cho, Jessica J            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.48    1:16.05        
                  34.33     1:16.05 (41.72)                                        
  9 Mah, Erin J               14 CFJV-MR              1:12.08    1:16.13        
                  35.04     1:16.13 (41.09)                                        
 10 Hellman, Rachel E         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.89    1:16.37        
                  35.25     1:16.37 (41.12)                                        
 11 Yates, Madison D          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.69    1:17.02        
                  34.70     1:17.02 (42.32)                                        
 12 Rice, Jessica E           14 GAEL-MR              1:14.34    1:17.24        
                  35.28     1:17.24 (41.96)                                        
 13 Niggl, Haley J            13 CFJV-MR              1:21.05    1:18.30        
                  37.38     1:18.30 (40.92)                                        
 14 Huang, Kimberly M         14 GATE-MR              1:13.71    1:18.83        
                  36.41     1:18.83 (42.42)                                        
 15 Ostrofsky, Miki           14 CFJV-MR              1:16.42    1:19.85        
                  36.24     1:19.85 (43.61)                                        
 16 Blanchard, Hailey B       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.85    1:21.37        
                  35.97     1:21.37 (45.40)                                        
 17 Potenza, Giovanna A       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.89    1:21.70        
                  37.47     1:21.70 (44.23)                                        
 18 Willman, Julia            14 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:22.98        
                  38.05     1:22.98 (44.93)                                        
 19 Sickenius, Nicole L       14 CFA-MR               1:26.20    1:23.42        
                  37.42     1:23.42 (46.00)                                        
 20 Guttridge, Christianna N  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.78    1:23.68        
                  37.23     1:23.68 (46.45)                                        
 21 Abatecola, Emily R        13 CFJV-MR              1:24.34    1:24.92        
                  38.59     1:24.92 (46.33)                                        
 22 Dillon, Claire            14 CFJV-MR              1:30.00    1:25.92        
                  37.98     1:25.92 (47.94)                                        
 23 Mitzian, Lian F           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.08    1:28.18        
                  39.07     1:28.18 (49.11)                                        
 24 Chen, Olivia C            14 GAEL-MR              1:35.24    1:30.42        
                  38.20     1:30.42 (52.22)                                        
 25 Feighery, Caitlin         13 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:34.57        
                  41.03     1:34.57 (53.54)                                        
 26 Brennan, Sophia           13 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:43.54        
                  47.24     1:43.54 (56.30)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:12.96  10/11/2003 Aleksa M Akerfelds, Middies                
                2:15.99  METS
                2:21.99  ZQ
                2:23.49  JO
                2:43.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiGiacomo, Nicole         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.39    2:28.13 SILV   
                  32.37     1:08.63 (36.26)     1:55.60 (46.97)     2:28.13 (32.53)
  2 Reilly, Rosie B           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.37    2:30.70 SILV   
                  34.05     1:15.40 (41.35)     1:55.46 (40.06)     2:30.70 (35.24)
  3 Desiderio, Anna N         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.77    2:34.97 SILV   
                  34.51     1:13.70 (39.19)     2:01.91 (48.21)     2:34.97 (33.06)
  4 Cho, Jessica J            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.76    2:35.23 SILV   
                  34.22     1:16.38 (42.16)     2:00.26 (43.88)     2:35.23 (34.97)
  5 Boddie, Erin E            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:29.71    2:35.43 SILV   
                  33.98     1:14.33 (40.35)     1:59.94 (45.61)     2:35.43 (35.49)
  6 Li, Laura Y               13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.52    2:35.93 SILV   
                  34.68     1:13.89 (39.21)     2:00.98 (47.09)     2:35.93 (34.95)
  7 Wang, Carol               13 GATE-MR              2:29.48    2:36.50 SILV   
                  32.92     1:14.86 (41.94)     2:02.05 (47.19)     2:36.50 (34.45)
  8 Yates, Madison D          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.78    2:38.36 SILV   
                  34.76     1:14.37 (39.61)     2:04.04 (49.67)     2:38.36 (34.32)
  9 Hellman, Rachel E         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.52    2:38.46 SILV   
                  35.81     1:17.56 (41.75)     2:03.61 (46.05)     2:38.46 (34.85)
 10 Sullivan, Caroline R      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.73    2:39.21 SILV   
                  34.75     1:14.47 (39.72)     2:02.93 (48.46)     2:39.21 (36.28)
 11 Kinkel, Amanda N          14 GATE-MR              2:40.16    2:39.73 SILV   
                  34.88     1:12.72 (37.84)     2:01.80 (49.08)     2:39.73 (37.93)
 12 Liu, Serina               13 GATE-MR              2:40.14    2:41.29 SILV   
                  36.52     1:18.23 (41.71)     2:05.44 (47.21)     2:41.29 (35.85)
 13 Guglielmo, Kasey E        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.96    2:41.77 SILV   
                  33.72     1:13.00 (39.28)     2:04.16 (51.16)     2:41.77 (37.61)
 14 Huang, Kimberly M         14 GATE-MR              2:37.33    2:42.40 SILV   
                  33.99     1:18.21 (44.22)     2:04.87 (46.66)     2:42.40 (37.53)
 15 Larkin, Catherine D       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.15    2:44.94        
                  37.63     1:19.55 (41.92)     2:07.11 (47.56)     2:44.94 (37.83)
 16 Blanchard, Hailey B       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.85    2:46.13        
                  35.55     1:17.93 (42.38)     2:07.42 (49.49)     2:46.13 (38.71)
 17 Dillon, Claire            14 CFJV-MR              2:48.75    2:47.78        
                  36.89     1:17.92 (41.03)     2:10.33 (52.41)     2:47.78 (37.45)
 18 Guttridge, Christianna N  14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.32    2:48.68        
                  38.01     1:22.04 (44.03)     2:10.17 (48.13)     2:48.68 (38.51)
 19 Romano, Nicole P          13 WEST-MR              2:44.95    2:49.09        
                  37.89     1:22.82 (44.93)     2:12.58 (49.76)     2:49.09 (36.51)
 20 Niggl, Haley J            13 CFJV-MR              3:00.00    2:49.25        
                  37.54     1:20.80 (43.26)     2:11.53 (50.73)     2:49.25 (37.72)
 21 Wong, Isabelle            14 GATE-MR              2:47.56    2:49.30        
                  37.82     1:24.48 (46.66)     2:10.48 (46.00)     2:49.30 (38.82)
 22 Jacobson, Chloe M         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.30    2:49.45        
                  41.80     1:25.15 (43.35)     2:13.09 (47.94)     2:49.45 (36.36)
 23 Potenza, Giovanna A       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.99    2:52.19        
                  40.54     1:23.29 (42.75)     2:14.64 (51.35)     2:52.19 (37.55)
 24 Huang, Sabrina R          13 GATE-MR              2:57.38    2:53.37        
                  36.45     1:20.08 (43.63)     2:10.16 (50.08)     2:53.37 (43.21)
 25 Sinclair, Priscilla C     14 CFA-MR               3:30.00    3:02.53        
                  39.17     1:26.20 (47.03)     2:21.66 (55.46)     3:02.53 (40.87)
 26 Varasano, Danielle        13 CFJV-MR              3:12.55    3:10.16        
                  44.43     1:34.57 (50.14)     2:27.87 (53.30)     3:10.16 (42.29)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 24.81  10/13/2007 Steffi E Niessl, BGNW Marlins                
                25.69  METS
                26.29  ZQ
                26.59  JO
                27.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parry, Nicole A           13 WEST-MR                25.25      26.09 ZQ     
  2 Anastasiou, Elle          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.47      26.24 ZQ     
  3 Duncalf, Katie S          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.29      26.73 SILV   
  4 Nixon, Charlotte A        15 WEST-MR                25.98      26.75 SILV   
  4 Deverna, Tara N           15 GAEL-MR                25.42      26.75 SILV   
  6 Garces, Tessa J           14 WEST-MR                26.82      27.05 SILV   
  7 McLaughlin, Genna M       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.06      27.06 SILV   
  8 Rota, Alexandra P         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.54      27.11 SILV   
  9 Arenz, Kitty I            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.27      27.18 SILV   
 10 Hung, Kelly               17 GATE-MR                27.15      27.77        
 11 Perez-Segnini, Camila B   16 Un-Wolverines-MR       27.20      27.84        
 12 Woeckener, Wendy O        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.02      27.94        
 13 Hodder, Chandler          16 CFJV-MR                27.00      27.97        
 13 Perschetz, Lauren A       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.57      27.97        
 15 Pope, Lauren A            17 GAEL-MR                26.28      28.03        
 16 Antonelle, Gigi M         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.11      28.08        
 17 Emanuel, Taylor C         14 WEST-MR                26.37      28.20        
 18 Reilly, Bridget K         15 GAEL-MR                27.78      28.25        
 19 Helms, Brooke E           16 GAEL-MR                29.11      28.56        
 20 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.18      28.82        
 21 Rota, Kimberly A          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.52      28.94        
 22 Levine, Corie T           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.91      29.12        
 23 Marks, Sydney B           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.19      29.34        
 24 Delfico, Sydney N         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.76      29.40        
 25 Abraham, Rebecca E        15 GAEL-MR                29.28      30.09        
 26 Ullrich, Taylor R         13 GAEL-MR                29.88      30.36        
 27 Parish, Emily R           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.73      30.42        
 28 Alexander, Hayley M       15 WEST-MR                30.80      30.62        
 29 Schneider, Rebecca S      17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.89      30.65        
 30 Ruotolo, Hope E           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.69      31.20        
 31 Rota, Amanda P            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.88      31.39        
 32 Washington, Amy J         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.95      31.57        
 33 Zhang, Angelina           10 GATE-MR                31.00      32.25        
 34 Wroblewski, Anna          15 CFJV-MR                32.37      33.28        
 35 Deverna, Bridget T        10 GAEL-MR                35.63      35.17        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 57.82  10/13/2007 Kim B Holden, BGNW Marlins                   
              1:02.59  METS
              1:05.49  JO
              1:05.49  ZQ
              1:11.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duncalf, Katie S          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.28    1:01.00 METS   
                  29.57     1:01.00 (31.43)                                        
  2 Nixon, Charlotte A        15 WEST-MR              1:00.62    1:04.97 JO     
                  31.72     1:04.97 (33.25)                                        
  3 Garces, Tessa J           14 WEST-MR              1:03.23    1:05.93 SILV   
                  32.03     1:05.93 (33.90)                                        
  4 Deverna, Tara N           15 GAEL-MR              1:05.76    1:07.26 SILV   
                  33.23     1:07.26 (34.03)                                        
  5 Emanuel, Taylor C         14 WEST-MR              1:02.50    1:07.62 SILV   
                  32.62     1:07.62 (35.00)                                        
  6 McLaughlin, Genna M       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.28    1:07.65 SILV   
                  33.38     1:07.65 (34.27)                                        
  7 Perez-Segnini, Camila B   16 Un-Wolverines-MR     1:09.19    1:08.83 SILV   
                  33.49     1:08.83 (35.34)                                        
  8 Arenz, Kitty I            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.23    1:09.12 SILV   
                  33.61     1:09.12 (35.51)                                        
  9 Hung, Kelly               17 GATE-MR              1:11.78    1:09.81 SILV   
                  34.16     1:09.81 (35.65)                                        
 10 Anastasiou, Elle          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.09    1:09.84 SILV   
                  33.72     1:09.84 (36.12)                                        
 11 Hodder, Chandler          16 CFJV-MR              1:05.80    1:09.92 SILV   
                  33.79     1:09.92 (36.13)                                        
 12 Helms, Brooke E           16 GAEL-MR              1:09.10    1:11.30        
                  34.46     1:11.30 (36.84)                                        
 13 Delfico, Sydney N         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.94    1:12.18        
                  34.88     1:12.18 (37.30)                                        
 14 Perschetz, Lauren A       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.51    1:13.05        
                  35.62     1:13.05 (37.43)                                        
 15 Lindenberg, Olivia N      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.38    1:13.29        
                  35.57     1:13.29 (37.72)                                        
 16 Alexander, Hayley M       15 WEST-MR              1:15.80    1:15.62        
                  36.65     1:15.62 (38.97)                                        
 17 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.42    1:15.81        
                  37.24     1:15.81 (38.57)                                        
 18 Ruotolo, Hope E           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.77    1:18.97        
                  38.46     1:18.97 (40.51)                                        
 19 Schneider, Rebecca S      17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.89    1:19.79        
                  38.54     1:19.79 (41.25)                                        
 20 Lattin, Melanie G         12 CFA-MR               1:25.93    1:21.58        
                  40.10     1:21.58 (41.48)                                        
 21 Abraham, Rebecca E        15 GAEL-MR              1:22.19    1:25.70        
                  42.56     1:25.70 (43.14)                                        
 22 Cagliostro, Eva R         12 GAEL-MR              1:25.37    1:26.56        
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:08.10   10/8/2005 Tiffany T Bui, Middies                     
                1:12.09  METS
                1:13.99  ZQ
                1:15.19  JO
                1:21.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nixon, Charlotte A        15 WEST-MR              1:11.37    1:12.63 ZQ     
                  34.99     1:12.63 (37.64)                                        
  2 Deverna, Tara N           15 GAEL-MR              1:08.02    1:12.76 ZQ     
                  34.98     1:12.76 (37.78)                                        
  3 Lindenberg, Olivia N      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.57    1:14.79 JO     
                  35.26     1:14.79 (39.53)                                        
  4 Parry, Nicole A           13 WEST-MR              1:14.10    1:16.93 SILV   
                  35.90     1:16.93 (41.03)                                        
  5 Perschetz, Lauren A       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.83    1:17.81 SILV   
                  36.82     1:17.81 (40.99)                                        
  6 Parish, Emily R           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.18    1:19.31 SILV   
                  37.76     1:19.31 (41.55)                                        
  7 McLaughlin, Genna M       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.89    1:20.30 SILV   
                  37.40     1:20.30 (42.90)                                        
  8 Delfico, Sydney N         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.14    1:22.07        
                  39.35     1:22.07 (42.72)                                        
  9 Arenz, Kitty I            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.01    1:22.26        
                  38.59     1:22.26 (43.67)                                        
 10 Rota, Kimberly A          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.07    1:22.77        
                  39.42     1:22.77 (43.35)                                        
 11 Sawkins, Cate J           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.72    1:23.64        
                  40.42     1:23.64 (43.22)                                        
 12 Woeckener, Wendy O        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.59    1:24.22        
                  39.46     1:24.22 (44.76)                                        
 13 Levine, Corie T           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.44    1:25.60        
                  40.74     1:25.60 (44.86)                                        
 14 Marks, Sydney B           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.20    1:27.04        
                  41.15     1:27.04 (45.89)                                        
 15 Rota, Amanda P            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.44    1:27.65        
                  41.98     1:27.65 (45.67)                                        
 16 Ullrich, Taylor R         13 GAEL-MR              1:30.63    1:30.40        
                  42.54     1:30.40 (47.86)                                        
 17 Abraham, Rebecca E        15 GAEL-MR              1:28.62    1:31.28        
                  44.82     1:31.28 (46.46)                                        
 18 Morgante, Brianna M       15 CFJV-MR              1:27.55    1:31.57        
                  43.25     1:31.57 (48.32)                                        
 19 Wroblewski, Anna          15 CFJV-MR              1:30.71    1:33.44        
                  43.35     1:33.44 (50.09)                                        
 20 Washington, Amy J         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.89    1:33.58        
                  44.12     1:33.58 (49.46)                                        
 21 Deverna, Bridget T        10 GAEL-MR              1:40.32    1:41.28        
                  48.73     1:41.28 (52.55)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 57.70  10/13/2007 Steffi E Niessl, BGNW Marlins                
              1:01.99  METS
              1:04.49  ZQ
              1:04.99  JO
              1:10.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duncalf, Katie S          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.15    1:01.95 METS   
                  29.03     1:01.95 (32.92)                                        
  2 Garces, Tessa J           14 WEST-MR              1:03.35    1:03.30 ZQ     
                  30.68     1:03.30 (32.62)                                        
  3 Anastasiou, Elle          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.06    1:03.71 ZQ     
                  29.72     1:03.71 (33.99)                                        
  4 Lindenberg, Olivia N      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.77    1:06.36 SILV   
                  30.59     1:06.36 (35.77)                                        
  5 Deverna, Tara N           15 GAEL-MR              1:06.58    1:07.18 SILV   
                  31.46     1:07.18 (35.72)                                        
  6 Woeckener, Wendy O        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.81    1:08.05 SILV   
                  30.97     1:08.05 (37.08)                                        
  7 Parry, Nicole A           13 WEST-MR              1:04.84    1:08.14 SILV   
                  31.54     1:08.14 (36.60)                                        
  8 Levine, Corie T           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.52    1:08.17 SILV   
                  31.95     1:08.17 (36.22)                                        
  9 Emanuel, Taylor C         14 WEST-MR              1:04.86    1:08.18 SILV   
                  31.53     1:08.18 (36.65)                                        
 10 Wang, Carol               13 GATE-MR              1:08.00    1:08.73 SILV   
                  32.86     1:08.73 (35.87)                                        
 11 Marks, Sydney B           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.28    1:09.18 SILV   
                  31.88     1:09.18 (37.30)                                        
 12 Reilly, Bridget K         15 GAEL-MR              1:10.40    1:10.86        
                  33.15     1:10.86 (37.71)                                        
 13 Parish, Emily R           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.23    1:10.94        
                  33.46     1:10.94 (37.48)                                        
 14 Antonelle, Gigi M         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.64    1:11.02        
                  32.45     1:11.02 (38.57)                                        
 15 Sawkins, Cate J           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.96    1:11.44        
                  32.96     1:11.44 (38.48)                                        
 16 Pope, Lauren A            17 GAEL-MR              1:12.88    1:12.03        
                  31.13     1:12.03 (40.90)                                        
 17 Hodder, Chandler          16 CFJV-MR              1:12.32    1:12.34        
                  31.80     1:12.34 (40.54)                                        
 18 Bryce, Jane               12 WEST-MR              1:16.71    1:12.84        
                  35.25     1:12.84 (37.59)                                        
 19 Perez-Segnini, Camila B   16 Un-Wolverines-MR     1:11.49    1:12.89        
                  32.02     1:12.89 (40.87)                                        
 20 Helms, Brooke E           16 GAEL-MR              1:14.11    1:13.79        
                  34.25     1:13.79 (39.54)                                        
 21 Rota, Kimberly A          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.76    1:13.99        
                  33.92     1:13.99 (40.07)                                        
 22 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.31    1:14.64        
                  33.54     1:14.64 (41.10)                                        
 23 Schneider, Rebecca S      17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.08    1:15.84        
                  34.88     1:15.84 (40.96)                                        
 24 Zhang, Angelina           10 GATE-MR              1:19.00    1:16.32        
                  36.26     1:16.32 (40.06)                                        
 25 Vumbacco, Sarah           12 WEST-MR              1:15.75    1:16.83        
                  35.42     1:16.83 (41.41)                                        
 26 Ullrich, Taylor R         13 GAEL-MR              1:19.92    1:17.28        
                  35.96     1:17.28 (41.32)                                        
 27 Rota, Amanda P            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.84    1:17.61        
                  35.67     1:17.61 (41.94)                                        
 28 Ruotolo, Hope E           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.74    1:17.78        
                  35.26     1:17.78 (42.52)                                        
 29 Washington, Amy J         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.28    1:20.55        
                  36.55     1:20.55 (44.00)                                        
 30 Morgante, Brianna M       15 CFJV-MR              1:45.00    1:25.89        
                  37.78     1:25.89 (48.11)                                        
 31 Abraham, Rebecca E        15 GAEL-MR              1:28.61    1:30.08        
                  41.34     1:30.08 (48.74)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:10.89   10/9/2005 Tiffany T Bui, Middies                     
                2:15.99  METS
                2:19.99  JO
                2:19.99  ZQ
                2:39.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duncalf, Katie S          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.22    2:18.86 JO     
                  29.72     1:02.59 (32.87)     1:46.55 (43.96)     2:18.86 (32.31)
  2 Nixon, Charlotte A        15 WEST-MR              2:19.21    2:19.28 JO     
                  30.88     1:05.83 (34.95)     1:47.06 (41.23)     2:19.28 (32.22)
  3 Parry, Nicole A           13 WEST-MR              2:16.82    2:24.81 SILV   
                  31.01     1:09.15 (38.14)     1:51.83 (42.68)     2:24.81 (32.98)
  4 Garces, Tessa J           14 WEST-MR              2:21.89    2:25.21 SILV   
                  30.46     1:06.69 (36.23)     1:51.79 (45.10)     2:25.21 (33.42)
  5 McLaughlin, Genna M       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.16    2:27.63 SILV   
                  32.18     1:08.70 (36.52)     1:53.37 (44.67)     2:27.63 (34.26)
  6 Anastasiou, Elle          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.04    2:28.33 SILV   
                  30.88     1:09.82 (38.94)     1:53.73 (43.91)     2:28.33 (34.60)
  7 Lindenberg, Olivia N      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.95    2:28.78 SILV   
                  31.33     1:11.51 (40.18)     1:53.30 (41.79)     2:28.78 (35.48)
  8 Emanuel, Taylor C         14 WEST-MR              2:25.27    2:31.23 SILV   
                  31.69     1:09.65 (37.96)     1:57.53 (47.88)     2:31.23 (33.70)
  9 Hung, Kelly               17 GATE-MR              2:37.41    2:32.89 SILV   
                  32.83     1:10.72 (37.89)     1:58.05 (47.33)     2:32.89 (34.84)
 10 Perez-Segnini, Camila B   16 Un-Wolverines-MR     2:29.37    2:32.93 SILV   
                  33.92     1:11.38 (37.46)     1:58.88 (47.50)     2:32.93 (34.05)
 11 Arenz, Kitty I            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.50    2:32.96 SILV   
                  32.82     1:09.96 (37.14)     1:58.11 (48.15)     2:32.96 (34.85)
 12 Woeckener, Wendy O        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.82    2:33.34 SILV   
                  31.97     1:10.88 (38.91)     1:58.58 (47.70)     2:33.34 (34.76)
 13 Marks, Sydney B           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.32    2:34.31 SILV   
                  32.36     1:12.39 (40.03)     2:00.19 (47.80)     2:34.31 (34.12)
 14 Parish, Emily R           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.66    2:35.12 SILV   
                  33.57     1:14.86 (41.29)     1:58.27 (43.41)     2:35.12 (36.85)
 15 Perschetz, Lauren A       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.70    2:35.20 SILV   
                  34.27     1:12.87 (38.60)     1:58.14 (45.27)     2:35.20 (37.06)
 16 Levine, Corie T           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.93    2:35.22 SILV   
                  32.76     1:15.29 (42.53)     2:01.78 (46.49)     2:35.22 (33.44)
 17 Delfico, Sydney N         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.71    2:36.81 SILV   
                  34.29     1:13.51 (39.22)     2:01.22 (47.71)     2:36.81 (35.59)
 18 Rota, Kimberly A          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.79    2:38.96 SILV   
                  35.68     1:18.37 (42.69)     2:05.06 (46.69)     2:38.96 (33.90)
 19 Guttridge, Kaitlyn B      17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.19    2:40.50        
                  34.01     1:18.17 (44.16)     2:04.56 (46.39)     2:40.50 (35.94)
 20 Rota, Amanda P            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.70    2:44.88        
                  35.15     1:18.00 (42.85)     2:07.21 (49.21)     2:44.88 (37.67)
 21 Alexander, Hayley M       15 WEST-MR              2:46.15    2:45.43        
                  35.44     1:16.94 (41.50)     2:06.64 (49.70)     2:45.43 (38.79)
 22 Schneider, Rebecca S      17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.31    2:46.57        
                  35.90     1:18.79 (42.89)     2:10.17 (51.38)     2:46.57 (36.40)
 23 Ruotolo, Hope E           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.17    2:47.00        
                  36.47     1:20.48 (44.01)     2:08.91 (48.43)     2:47.00 (38.09)
 24 Ullrich, Taylor R         13 GAEL-MR              2:46.59    2:49.99        
                  37.62     1:22.24 (44.62)     2:12.54 (50.30)     2:49.99 (37.45)
 25 Washington, Amy J         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:51.37    2:56.37        
                  37.67     1:22.64 (44.97)     2:16.58 (53.94)     2:56.37 (39.79)
 26 Morgante, Brianna M       15 CFJV-MR              2:50.18    2:57.09        
                  39.95     1:24.72 (44.77)     2:19.42 (54.70)     2:57.09 (37.67)
 27 Wroblewski, Anna          15 CFJV-MR              3:20.00    3:24.63        
                  41.81     1:35.31 (53.50)     2:33.16 (57.85)     3:24.63 (51.47)
 
Boys 7 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 33.93   1/15/2011 Ryan A Delfico, BGNW Marlins                 
                30.99  ZQ
                31.99  JO
                35.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Aidan J               6 WEST-MR                41.34      40.75        
  2 McClung, Max M             7 Rivertown Rays-MR      41.75      40.96        
  3 Scala, William H           6 WEST-MR                41.19      43.10        
  4 Du, Alexander W            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.24      45.08        
  5 Pagnotta, Nicolas A        7 WEST-MR                   NT      46.28        
  6 McIver, Matteo J           6 WEST-MR                41.26      46.81        
  7 Tsukikawa, Renzo G         6 WEST-MR                45.87      48.47        
  8 Wohl, Evan S               6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.00      48.54        
  9 Desmaras, Jorge D          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.15      48.74        
 10 Gu, Eric                   7 CFJV-MR              1:02.04      49.76        
 11 Desmaras, Mariano A        7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.06      52.03        
 12 Eppner, Remy               7 CFJV-MR              1:20.00      53.49        
 13 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C    7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.79      55.28        
 14 LePage, Henry R            7 Rivertown Rays-MR      56.82      56.26        
 15 Klein, Jonah L             7 WEST-MR                55.44      56.58        
 16 Costabile, Ryan            7 CFA-MR               1:02.12      56.92        
 17 Vumbacco, Stephen          6 WEST-MR                51.22    1:05.05        
 18 Iodice, Alex               7 CFJV-MR              1:25.18    1:15.61        
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 19.06   1/15/2011 Ryan A Delfico, BGNW Marlins                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Du, Alexander W            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.11      22.06        
  2 McClung, Max M             7 Rivertown Rays-MR      22.82      22.52        
  3 Lee, Aidan J               6 WEST-MR                23.56      24.60        
  4 Scala, William H           6 WEST-MR                23.08      24.65        
  5 Gu, Eric                   7 CFJV-MR                36.00      25.10        
  6 Desmaras, Mariano A        7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.03      26.62        
  7 Wohl, Evan S               6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.59      26.78        
  8 Tsukikawa, Renzo G         6 WEST-MR                25.29      26.87        
  9 McIver, Matteo J           6 WEST-MR                27.06      27.15        
 10 Klein, Jonah L             7 WEST-MR                34.59      28.44        
 11 Desmaras, Jorge D          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.93      29.09        
 12 Pagnotta, Nicolas A        7 WEST-MR                26.10      29.27        
 13 Costabile, Ryan            7 CFA-MR                 35.00      29.53        
 14 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C    7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.17      30.29        
 15 LePage, Henry R            7 Rivertown Rays-MR      30.72      31.21        
 16 Iodice, Alex               7 CFJV-MR                38.00      33.96        
 17 Vumbacco, Stephen          6 WEST-MR                37.58      34.32        
 18 Eppner, Remy               7 CFJV-MR                36.00      36.69        
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 21.09   1/15/2011 Ryan A Delfico, BGNW Marlins                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Du, Alexander W            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.51      23.44        
  2 Pagnotta, Nicolas A        7 WEST-MR                27.32      25.46        
  3 Scala, William H           6 WEST-MR                28.68      26.79        
  4 Desmaras, Jorge D          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.77      27.65        
  5 Lee, Aidan J               6 WEST-MR                28.97      28.35        
  6 Gu, Eric                   7 CFJV-MR                40.00      30.30        
  7 Tsukikawa, Renzo G         6 WEST-MR                33.89      30.80        
  8 McIver, Matteo J           6 WEST-MR                37.78      32.26        
  9 Wohl, Evan S               6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.70      32.59        
 10 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C    7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.11      40.90        
 11 Desmaras, Mariano A        7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.68      41.54        
 -- Vumbacco, Stephen          6 WEST-MR                36.55         DQ        
      10 Alternating Kick
 -- LePage, Henry R            7 Rivertown Rays-MR      37.00         DQ        
      11 Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Costabile, Ryan            7 CFA-MR                 38.00         DQ        
      10 Scissors kick
 -- Eppner, Remy               7 CFJV-MR                40.00         DQ        
      10 Alternating Kick
 -- Iodice, Alex               7 CFJV-MR                40.00         DQ        
      11 Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Klein, Jonah L             7 WEST-MR                48.15         DQ        
      11 Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 17.39  11/13/2010 Ryan A Delfico, BGNW Marlins                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scala, William H           6 WEST-MR                26.25      23.26        
  2 Pagnotta, Nicolas A        7 WEST-MR                24.05      23.70        
  3 McClung, Max M             7 Rivertown Rays-MR      22.21      24.83        
  4 McIver, Matteo J           6 WEST-MR                26.88      28.62        
  5 Desmaras, Jorge D          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.71      28.96        
  6 Wohl, Evan S               6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.00      29.88        
  7 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C    7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.56      34.50        
  8 LePage, Henry R            7 Rivertown Rays-MR      32.00      36.60        
 -- Du, Alexander W            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.86         DQ        
      23 One hand touch
 -- Desmaras, Mariano A        7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.56         DQ        
      23 One hand touch
 -- Vumbacco, Stephen          6 WEST-MR                34.05         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery
 -- Lee, Aidan J               6 WEST-MR                29.18         DQ        
      23 One hand touch
 -- Costabile, Ryan            7 CFA-MR                 39.00         DQ        
      20 Alternating Kick
 -- Tsukikawa, Renzo G         6 WEST-MR                29.66         DQ        
      20 Scissors kick
 -- Klein, Jonah L             7 WEST-MR                46.38         DQ        
      20 Scissors kick
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:11.82   1/15/2011 Justin P DiSanto, Wolverines               
                1:08.99  ZQ
                1:11.59  JO
                1:19.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Ryan F              8 GATE-MR              1:21.94    1:21.38        
                  38.73     1:21.38 (42.65)                                        
  2 Tsivilko, Eugene           8 WEST-MR              1:33.45    1:22.25        
                  40.21     1:22.25 (42.04)                                        
  3 Norris, Timothy M          8 GAEL-MR              1:32.84    1:23.92        
                  38.18     1:23.92 (45.74)                                        
  4 Spencer, Dylan A           8 WEST-MR              1:31.24    1:24.38        
                  40.16     1:24.38 (44.22)                                        
  5 Becker, Scott J            8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:29.31    1:25.04        
  6 McPhee, Tommy              8 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:11.00    1:26.43        
                  38.91     1:26.43 (47.52)                                        
  7 Stern, Ben S               8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.73    1:29.94        
                  40.71     1:29.94 (49.23)                                        
  8 Zaslaw, Kyle K             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.37    1:31.58        
                  42.16     1:31.58 (49.42)                                        
  9 Kelly, Jack G              8 Silver Streaks-MR    1:55.11    1:34.82        
                  42.37     1:34.82 (52.45)                                        
 10 Amato, Jason C             8 WEST-MR              1:35.22    1:35.36        
                  42.77     1:35.36 (52.59)                                        
 11 Rosen, Spencer J           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.41    1:37.51        
                  45.61     1:37.51 (51.90)                                        
 12 Cole, Harrison R           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:46.50    1:39.04        
                  46.27     1:39.04 (52.77)                                        
 13 Santry, Emmet P            8 GAEL-MR              1:42.00    1:41.32        
                  43.42     1:41.32 (57.90)                                        
 14 Boes, Rial P               8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:43.47    1:41.85        
                  46.85     1:41.85 (55.00)                                        
 15 Nack, Adam N               8 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:43.69        
                  48.69     1:43.69 (55.00)                                        
 16 Robinson, Dillon E         8 WEST-MR              1:48.41    1:45.90        
 17 Hahn, Benjamin R           8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:50.28    1:48.50        
                  49.01     1:48.50 (59.49)                                        
 18 Boder, Jared               8 CFA-MR               2:30.00    1:53.60        
                  53.22   1:53.60 (1:00.38)                                        
 19 Eforo, Edward              8 GAEL-MR              2:07.46    1:59.68        
 20 D'Alessandro, Brian L      8 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:00.00    2:00.02        
                  53.65   2:00.02 (1:06.37)                                        
 21 Reilly, Danny W            8 GAEL-MR              2:25.44    2:06.89        
                  55.48   2:06.89 (1:11.41)                                        
 22 Ellwanger, Jonathan D      8 GAEL-MR              2:20.99    2:09.40        
 -- Delfico, Ryan A            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.86         DQ        
      60 False start
                  34.07          DQ (37.45)                                        
 -- Zanin, Giovanni            8 CFJV-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      60 False start
                  47.69          DQ (58.50)                                        
 -- Bonde, William M           8 GAEL-MR              1:53.62         DQ        
      50 No touch on turn
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 36.02  11/14/2009 Thomas Lin, ABBE Swim Team                   
                36.69  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                43.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delfico, Ryan A            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.08      39.06 SILV   
  2 Weiner, Joe L              8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.41      44.23        
  3 Norris, Timothy M          8 GAEL-MR                50.35      44.45        
  4 Zhang, Ryan F              8 GATE-MR                42.17      45.34        
  5 Roye, Erick B              8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.57      45.84        
  6 McPhee, Tommy              8 Rivertown Rays-MR      43.21      46.12        
  7 Spencer, Dylan A           8 WEST-MR                45.56      46.99        
  8 Tsivilko, Eugene           8 WEST-MR                42.89      49.13        
  9 Becker, Scott J            8 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.22      49.51        
 10 Rosen, Spencer J           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.81      49.91        
 11 Kelly, Jack G              8 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.11      50.33        
 12 Amato, Jason C             8 WEST-MR                52.11      51.12        
 13 Tomasi, Alexander J        8 Rivertown Rays-MR      53.59      51.70        
 14 Stern, Ben S               8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.02      51.97        
 15 Santry, Emmet P            8 GAEL-MR              1:10.99      53.07        
 16 Hahn, Benjamin R           8 Rivertown Rays-MR      53.04      53.13        
 17 Robinson, Dillon E         8 WEST-MR                53.50      54.31        
 18 Zanin, Giovanni            8 CFJV-MR              1:00.00      55.68        
 19 Cole, Harrison R           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.66      55.85        
 20 Boes, Rial P               8 Rivertown Rays-MR      59.95      56.30        
 21 Boder, Jared               8 CFA-MR               1:04.45      57.05        
 22 Nack, Adam N               8 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:00.09        
 23 Ellwanger, Jonathan D      8 GAEL-MR              1:20.99    1:01.58        
 24 D'Alessandro, Brian L      8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.00    1:01.92        
 25 Bonde, William M           8 GAEL-MR              1:29.00    1:03.03        
 26 Eforo, Edward              8 GAEL-MR              1:02.89    1:15.02        
 27 Reilly, Danny W            8 GAEL-MR              1:10.99    1:17.49        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 40.34   1/17/2009 Yik Fung Phang, ABBE Swim Team               
                42.09  ZQ
                43.49  JO
                49.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weiner, Joe L              8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.67      44.26 SILV   
  2 Roye, Erick B              8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.80      47.00 SILV   
  3 Zaslaw, Kyle K             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.25      48.33 SILV   
  4 Tsivilko, Eugene           8 WEST-MR                48.95      51.60        
  5 Norris, Timothy M          8 GAEL-MR                57.37      52.22        
  6 Zhang, Ryan F              8 GATE-MR                52.44      53.23        
  7 Stern, Ben S               8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.28      54.69        
  8 Cole, Harrison R           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.72      55.84        
  9 Amato, Jason C             8 WEST-MR                58.45      56.91        
 10 Kelly, Jack G              8 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.11      58.12        
 11 Hahn, Benjamin R           8 Rivertown Rays-MR      59.56    1:01.09        
 12 Rosen, Spencer J           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.56    1:01.11        
 13 Santry, Emmet P            8 GAEL-MR              1:12.00    1:03.34        
 14 Tomasi, Alexander J        8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:17.35    1:04.46        
 15 D'Alessandro, Brian L      8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:15.00    1:07.03        
 16 Nack, Adam N               8 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:09.79        
 17 Zanin, Giovanni            8 CFJV-MR              1:10.00    1:10.69        
 18 Eforo, Edward              8 GAEL-MR              1:21.99    1:16.56        
 -- Boder, Jared               8 CFA-MR               1:20.00         DQ        
      11 Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Boes, Rial P               8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:06.97         DQ        
      10 Scissors kick
 -- Robinson, Dillon E         8 WEST-MR                57.57         DQ        
      60 False start
 -- Reilly, Danny W            8 GAEL-MR              1:12.44         DQ        
      10 Scissors kick
 -- Bonde, William M           8 GAEL-MR              1:29.00         DQ        
      11 Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Ellwanger, Jonathan D      8 GAEL-MR              1:28.99         DQ        
      19 Non-simultaneous kick
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 34.49  11/14/2009 Thomas Lin, ABBE Swim Team                   
                34.99  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                44.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delfico, Ryan A            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.29      37.83 SILV   
  2 Weiner, Joe L              8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.47      40.89 SILV   
  3 Spencer, Dylan A           8 WEST-MR                49.84      46.26        
  4 Roye, Erick B              8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.30      47.20        
  5 Becker, Scott J            8 Rivertown Rays-MR      47.90      48.30        
  6 McPhee, Tommy              8 Rivertown Rays-MR      50.00      50.16        
  7 Zaslaw, Kyle K             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.07      52.08        
  8 Norris, Timothy M          8 GAEL-MR                56.77      56.54        
 -- Tomasi, Alexander J        8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:10.00         DQ        
      21 Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Robinson, Dillon E         8 WEST-MR              1:02.48         DQ        
      20 Alternating Kick
 -- D'Alessandro, Brian L      8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:00.00         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:18.84   1/17/2009 Hiroki Kaneko, Badger                      
                1:17.49  ZQ
                1:21.99  JO
                1:29.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delfico, Ryan A            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.54    1:23.17 SILV   
                  39.07     1:23.17 (44.10)                                        
  2 Weiner, Joe L              8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.03    1:28.24 SILV   
  3 Tsivilko, Eugene           8 WEST-MR              1:30.26    1:33.51        
                  46.83     1:33.51 (46.68)                                        
  4 Zhang, Ryan F              8 GATE-MR              1:31.83    1:34.74        
                  43.92     1:34.74 (50.82)                                        
  5 Roye, Erick B              8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.93    1:36.39        
                  46.08     1:36.39 (50.31)                                        
  6 Spencer, Dylan A           8 WEST-MR              1:42.47    1:39.29        
                  48.54     1:39.29 (50.75)                                        
  7 Zaslaw, Kyle K             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.37    1:42.46        
                  48.22     1:42.46 (54.24)                                        
  8 McPhee, Tommy              8 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:10.00    1:44.31        
                  47.96     1:44.31 (56.35)                                        
  9 Stern, Ben S               8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:46.10    1:44.37        
                  51.06     1:44.37 (53.31)                                        
 10 McClung, Max M             7 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:50.51    1:46.06        
 11 Becker, Scott J            8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:43.21    1:46.56        
                  46.98     1:46.56 (59.58)                                        
 12 Amato, Jason C             8 WEST-MR              1:45.66    1:53.13        
                  50.83   1:53.13 (1:02.30)                                        
 13 Santry, Emmet P            8 GAEL-MR              2:05.99    1:57.46        
                  54.51   1:57.46 (1:02.95)                                        
 14 Rosen, Spencer J           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:58.33    1:59.35        
                  55.83   1:59.35 (1:03.52)                                        
 15 Boes, Rial P               8 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:10.29    1:59.82        
                  58.16   1:59.82 (1:01.66)                                        
 16 Hahn, Benjamin R           8 Rivertown Rays-MR    2:05.00    2:01.16        
                  57.74   2:01.16 (1:03.42)                                        
 17 Nack, Adam N               8 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:01.45        
 -- Cole, Harrison R           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:56.51         DQ        
      20 Scissors kick - fly
                  55.38          DQ (56.42)                                        
 -- Tomasi, Alexander J        8 Rivertown Rays-MR    1:55.00         DQ        
      11 Arms two strokes underwater - breast
                  56.31        DQ (1:06.44)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:01.55  10/15/2011 Samuel J Golovin, WEST-MR                  
                1:08.99  ZQ
                1:11.59  JO
                1:19.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick              10 WEST-MR              1:01.73    1:01.83 ZQ     
                  28.93     1:01.83 (32.90)                                        
  2 Tsukikawa, Yugo            9 WEST-MR              1:03.44    1:03.97 ZQ     
                  30.18     1:03.97 (33.79)                                        
  3 Matossian, Cameron T      10 WEST-MR              1:06.07    1:05.89 ZQ     
                  32.30     1:05.89 (33.59)                                        
  4 Lee, Brendan T             9 WEST-MR              1:03.67    1:05.92 ZQ     
                  31.29     1:05.92 (34.63)                                        
  5 Sakharuk, Daniel V        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.16    1:07.11 ZQ     
                  31.23     1:07.11 (35.88)                                        
  6 Maierle, Ryan A           10 WEST-MR              1:07.66    1:07.36 ZQ     
                  32.05     1:07.36 (35.31)                                        
  7 DiSanto, Justin P          9 WEST-MR              1:07.26    1:09.00 JO     
                  32.85     1:09.00 (36.15)                                        
  8 Stern, Marc J             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.63    1:11.38 JO     
                  33.06     1:11.38 (38.32)                                        
  9 Torres, Chris J            9 WEST-MR              1:11.66    1:12.05 SILV   
                  34.15     1:12.05 (37.90)                                        
 10 Spencer, Kyle A           10 WEST-MR              1:18.91    1:12.53 SILV   
                  34.74     1:12.53 (37.79)                                        
 11 Yates, Wyatt D             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.69    1:14.78 SILV   
                  35.04     1:14.78 (39.74)                                        
 12 Robinson, Tate A          10 WEST-MR              1:14.82    1:14.93 SILV   
                  34.87     1:14.93 (40.06)                                        
 13 Laidlaw, Johnny F          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.76    1:15.29 SILV   
                  36.38     1:15.29 (38.91)                                        
 14 Nonaka, Johji              9 WEST-MR              1:16.33    1:16.74 SILV   
                  36.52     1:16.74 (40.22)                                        
 15 Kessler, Zachary D        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.98    1:16.97 SILV   
                  37.29     1:16.97 (39.68)                                        
 16 Blum, Andrew J            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.14    1:18.58 SILV   
                  36.29     1:18.58 (42.29)                                        
 17 Coleman, Alex M            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.35    1:19.91        
                  37.38     1:19.91 (42.53)                                        
 18 Murray, Timothy I         10 GAEL-MR              1:24.38    1:20.78        
                  36.97     1:20.78 (43.81)                                        
 19 Romano, Michael J         10 WEST-MR              1:16.42    1:22.08        
                  37.56     1:22.08 (44.52)                                        
 20 Deasis, Christian M       10 GATE-MR              1:24.31    1:22.41        
                  38.68     1:22.41 (43.73)                                        
 21 Ryan, Niall                9 WEST-MR              1:22.43    1:22.80        
                  39.17     1:22.80 (43.63)                                        
 22 Rosenshine, Eli N          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.01    1:23.08        
                  38.28     1:23.08 (44.80)                                        
 23 Huang, Nathan             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.47    1:23.44        
                  38.66     1:23.44 (44.78)                                        
 24 McHugh, Luke P             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.85    1:23.98        
                  40.10     1:23.98 (43.88)                                        
 25 Falbaum, Noah A            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.88    1:23.99        
                  38.93     1:23.99 (45.06)                                        
 26 Barr, Evan E               9 GAEL-MR              1:22.99    1:25.70        
 27 Lichtenthal, Jonah G       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.15    1:25.94        
 28 Eichenberger, Zachary G   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.00    1:28.35        
                  42.26     1:28.35 (46.09)                                        
 29 Curnin, Ryan               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.84    1:28.75        
                  40.69     1:28.75 (48.06)                                        
 30 Largey, Kyle M             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.44    1:28.87        
                  41.48     1:28.87 (47.39)                                        
 31 Ramnauth, Paul A           9 GATE-MR              1:28.63    1:29.55        
                  42.56     1:29.55 (46.99)                                        
 32 Coffino, Rafe M            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:46.42    1:30.81        
                  43.74     1:30.81 (47.07)                                        
 33 Eforo, Alex               10 GAEL-MR              1:31.40    1:32.54        
                  42.79     1:32.54 (49.75)                                        
 34 Callaghan, Matthew        10 CFJV-MR              1:36.10    1:38.43        
                  47.56     1:38.43 (50.87)                                        
 34 Dorflinger, Austin M      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.52    1:38.43        
                  45.71     1:38.43 (52.72)                                        
 36 Abraham, Anthony T         9 GAEL-MR              1:39.41    1:42.27        
                  45.79     1:42.27 (56.48)                                        
 37 Blair, Joseph C            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:57.20    1:52.14        
 38 Niggl, Ethan               9 CFJV-MR              2:30.00    2:23.78        
                1:06.91   2:23.78 (1:16.87)                                        
 -- Townsend, Nate R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.49         DQ        
      60 False start
                  37.62          DQ (40.36)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 31.26   1/22/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW Marlins                   
                36.69  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                43.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick              10 WEST-MR                32.71      32.63 ZQ     
  2 Sakharuk, Daniel V        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.22      34.87 ZQ     
  3 Tsukikawa, Yugo            9 WEST-MR                33.37      35.86 ZQ     
  4 Matossian, Cameron T      10 WEST-MR                35.39      35.94 ZQ     
  5 Maierle, Ryan A           10 WEST-MR                36.23      37.04 JO     
  6 Lee, Brendan T             9 WEST-MR                36.13      37.18 JO     
  7 Roye, Jack B              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.27      37.55 SILV   
  8 Spencer, Kyle A           10 WEST-MR                39.83      38.81 SILV   
  9 Torres, Chris J            9 WEST-MR                38.04      39.27 SILV   
 10 Blair, Henry M            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.67      39.60 SILV   
 11 Robinson, Tate A          10 WEST-MR                40.64      39.74 SILV   
 12 Skolnick, Avery            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.67      40.13 SILV   
 13 Falbaum, Noah A            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.69      41.37 SILV   
 14 Deasis, Christian M       10 GATE-MR                43.14      41.86 SILV   
 15 Murray, Timothy I         10 GAEL-MR                41.74      42.10 SILV   
 16 Laidlaw, Johnny F          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.29      42.14 SILV   
 17 Blum, Andrew J            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.10      42.51 SILV   
 18 Huang, Nathan             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.04      42.64 SILV   
 19 Coleman, Alex M            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.77      42.83 SILV   
 20 Coffino, Rafe M            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.91      43.44        
 21 Adams, Tanner              9 CFJV-MR                45.19      43.87        
 22 Ryan, Niall                9 WEST-MR                45.17      44.90        
 23 Townsend, Nate R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.83      45.67        
 24 Townsend, AJ J            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.86      45.70        
 25 McHugh, Luke P             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.14      45.93        
 26 Barr, Evan E               9 GAEL-MR                44.47      46.57        
 27 Lichtenthal, Jonah G       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.74      46.85        
 28 Eichenberger, Zachary G   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.13      48.95        
 29 Dorflinger, Austin M      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.26      48.96        
 30 Eforo, Alex               10 GAEL-MR                53.78      50.01        
 31 Ramnauth, Paul A           9 GATE-MR                51.31      52.30        
 32 Abraham, Anthony T         9 GAEL-MR                52.58      52.79        
 33 Callaghan, Matthew        10 CFJV-MR                55.24      54.39        
 34 Curnin, Ryan               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.02      56.49        
 35 Blair, Joseph C            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.05      57.15        
 36 Belitz, Ryan              10 CFJV-MR              1:10.00      57.71        
 37 Niggl, Ethan               9 CFJV-MR              1:00.00    1:01.44        
 -- Largey, Kyle M             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.05         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:16.54   1/22/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW Marlins                 
                1:33.99  ZQ
                1:34.59  JO
                1:49.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Brendan T             9 WEST-MR              1:22.67    1:23.00 ZQ     
                  40.00     1:23.00 (43.00)                                        
  2 Tsukikawa, Yugo            9 WEST-MR              1:21.68    1:23.11 ZQ     
                  40.41     1:23.11 (42.70)                                        
  3 DiSanto, Justin P          9 WEST-MR              1:29.27    1:32.01 ZQ     
                  45.31     1:32.01 (46.70)                                        
  4 Roye, Jack B              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.35    1:32.02 ZQ     
                  44.15     1:32.02 (47.87)                                        
  5 Nonaka, Johji              9 WEST-MR              1:30.06    1:33.54 ZQ     
                  45.92     1:33.54 (47.62)                                        
  6 Blair, Henry M            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.28    1:33.68 ZQ     
                  45.74     1:33.68 (47.94)                                        
  7 Yates, Wyatt D             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.26    1:34.64 SILV   
                  45.38     1:34.64 (49.26)                                        
  8 Romano, Michael J         10 WEST-MR              1:36.07    1:36.81 SILV   
                  48.99     1:36.81 (47.82)                                        
  9 Skolnick, Avery            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.53    1:39.23 SILV   
                  48.32     1:39.23 (50.91)                                        
 10 Eichenberger, Zachary G   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.36    1:39.52 SILV   
                  47.96     1:39.52 (51.56)                                        
 11 Coleman, Alex M            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.72    1:39.99 SILV   
                  48.07     1:39.99 (51.92)                                        
 12 Stern, Marc J             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.73    1:44.40 SILV   
                  50.37     1:44.40 (54.03)                                        
 13 Townsend, AJ J            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.49    1:45.92 SILV   
                  50.11     1:45.92 (55.81)                                        
 14 Ryan, Niall                9 WEST-MR              1:44.22    1:48.07 SILV   
                  51.53     1:48.07 (56.54)                                        
 15 Lichtenthal, Jonah G       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:47.30    1:50.69        
                  53.75     1:50.69 (56.94)                                        
 16 Huang, Nathan             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:56.47    1:52.22        
                  52.73     1:52.22 (59.49)                                        
 17 Barr, Evan E               9 GAEL-MR              1:50.60    1:55.28        
                  55.06   1:55.28 (1:00.22)                                        
 18 Largey, Kyle M             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:54.16    1:55.91        
                  55.65   1:55.91 (1:00.26)                                        
 19 Rosenshine, Eli N          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:58.36    1:57.60        
                  56.10   1:57.60 (1:01.50)                                        
 20 Dorflinger, Austin M      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.00    2:02.65        
                  58.20   2:02.65 (1:04.45)                                        
 21 Ramnauth, Paul A           9 GATE-MR                   NT    2:03.10        
                  58.45   2:03.10 (1:04.65)                                        
 22 Coffino, Rafe M            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.00    2:07.05        
                1:03.62   2:07.05 (1:03.43)                                        
 23 Blair, Joseph C            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.00    2:08.32        
                1:02.38   2:08.32 (1:05.94)                                        
 -- Murray, Timothy I         10 GAEL-MR              1:56.77         DQ        
      11 Non-simultaneous arms
                  54.25          DQ (59.55)                                        
 -- Abraham, Anthony T         9 GAEL-MR              2:10.99         DQ        
      10 Downward butterfly kick
                1:13.50        DQ (1:18.56)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 29.18   1/22/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW Marlins                   
                34.99  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                44.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matossian, Cameron T      10 WEST-MR                32.51      32.31 ZQ     
  2 Torres, Nick              10 WEST-MR                31.76      32.49 ZQ     
  3 Tsukikawa, Yugo            9 WEST-MR                32.68      33.12 ZQ     
  4 Roye, Jack B              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.40      36.07 SILV   
  5 Stern, Marc J             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.09      36.37 SILV   
  6 Spencer, Kyle A           10 WEST-MR                37.28      36.46 SILV   
  7 Robinson, Tate A          10 WEST-MR                36.02      36.60 SILV   
  8 Maierle, Ryan A           10 WEST-MR                37.53      36.70 SILV   
  9 Sakharuk, Daniel V        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.63      36.76 SILV   
 10 DiSanto, Justin P          9 WEST-MR                36.60      36.78 SILV   
 11 Torres, Chris J            9 WEST-MR                37.32      39.45 SILV   
 12 McHugh, Luke P             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.42      40.94 SILV   
 13 Blair, Henry M            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.16      41.13 SILV   
 14 Nonaka, Johji              9 WEST-MR                38.32      41.21 SILV   
 15 Yates, Wyatt D             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.69      41.84 SILV   
 16 Skolnick, Avery            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.93      42.00 SILV   
 16 Huang, Nathan             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.72      42.00 SILV   
 18 Romano, Michael J         10 WEST-MR                41.16      42.37 SILV   
 19 Laidlaw, Johnny F          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.67      43.21 SILV   
 20 Blum, Andrew J            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.23      43.81 SILV   
 21 Townsend, Nate R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.48      45.50        
 22 Falbaum, Noah A            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.23      46.28        
 23 Rosenshine, Eli N          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.29      47.11        
 24 Barr, Evan E               9 GAEL-MR                42.88      47.51        
 25 Ramnauth, Paul A           9 GATE-MR                47.90      48.19        
 26 Townsend, AJ J            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.61      48.27        
 27 Deasis, Christian M       10 GATE-MR                   NT      51.84        
 28 Adams, Tanner              9 CFJV-MR              1:00.00      51.95        
 29 Dorflinger, Austin M      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.15      52.37        
 30 Coffino, Rafe M            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.82      52.72        
 31 Largey, Kyle M             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.99      52.77        
 32 Curnin, Ryan               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.28      54.32        
 33 Eforo, Alex               10 GAEL-MR                57.05      58.10        
 34 Callaghan, Matthew        10 CFJV-MR                53.06    1:01.12        
 -- Eichenberger, Zachary G   10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.83         DQ        
      20 Alternating Kick
 -- Abraham, Anthony T         9 GAEL-MR                59.18         DQ        
      20 Alternating Kick
 -- Blair, Joseph C            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      20 Alternating Kick
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:32.15   1/15/2012 Nick Torres, WEST -MR                      
                2:45.99  ZQ
                2:51.99  JO
                3:15.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nick              10 WEST-MR              2:29.52    2:32.15#ZQ     
                  35.84     1:12.26 (36.42)     1:59.25 (46.99)     2:32.15 (32.90)
  2 Matossian, Cameron T      10 WEST-MR              2:34.18    2:36.27 ZQ     
                  33.53     1:12.67 (39.14)     2:01.18 (48.51)     2:36.27 (35.09)
  3 Lee, Brendan T             9 WEST-MR              2:36.91    2:44.10 ZQ     
                  38.96     1:21.34 (42.38)     2:08.73 (47.39)     2:44.10 (35.37)
  4 Roye, Jack B              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:51.61    2:50.60 JO     
                  38.68                             2:12.27 ( )     2:50.60 (38.33)
  5 Maierle, Ryan A           10 WEST-MR              2:55.31    2:50.95 JO     
                  39.53     1:22.73 (43.20)     2:14.08 (51.35)     2:50.95 (36.87)
  6 DiSanto, Justin P          9 WEST-MR              2:44.56    2:57.75 SILV   
                  42.37     1:27.43 (45.06)     2:19.47 (52.04)     2:57.75 (38.28)
  7 Torres, Chris J            9 WEST-MR              2:53.44    3:00.08 SILV   
                  42.66     1:27.47 (44.81)     2:22.43 (54.96)     3:00.08 (37.65)
  8 Spencer, Kyle A           10 WEST-MR              3:17.30    3:00.91 SILV   
                  39.98     1:27.52 (47.54)     2:23.31 (55.79)     3:00.91 (37.60)
  9 Nonaka, Johji              9 WEST-MR              2:57.83    3:01.52 SILV   
                  43.90     1:30.56 (46.66)     2:22.05 (51.49)     3:01.52 (39.47)
 10 Blair, Henry M            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:59.50    3:02.34 SILV   
                  44.59     1:28.40 (43.81)     2:22.19 (53.79)     3:02.34 (40.15)
 11 Stern, Marc J             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:51.91    3:02.42 SILV   
                                1:26.16 ( )     2:22.75 (56.59)     3:02.42 (39.67)
 12 Yates, Wyatt D             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:05.12    3:03.93 SILV   
                  44.07     1:32.52 (48.45)     2:24.47 (51.95)     3:03.93 (39.46)
 13 Skolnick, Avery            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:04.62    3:06.58 SILV   
                  44.78     1:30.54 (45.76)     2:25.77 (55.23)     3:06.58 (40.81)
 14 Laidlaw, Johnny F          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:04.89    3:10.15 SILV   
                  43.53     1:31.49 (47.96)     2:29.10 (57.61)     3:10.15 (41.05)
 15 Robinson, Tate A          10 WEST-MR              3:06.95    3:12.16 SILV   
                  38.81     1:26.18 (47.37)   2:31.92 (1:05.74)     3:12.16 (40.24)
 16 Coleman, Alex M            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:15.69    3:14.68 SILV   
                  47.95     1:35.79 (47.84)     2:31.34 (55.55)     3:14.68 (43.34)
 17 Lichtenthal, Jonah G       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:30.00    3:21.52        
                  49.76     1:42.48 (52.72)     2:38.60 (56.12)     3:21.52 (42.92)
 18 Blum, Andrew J            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:16.19    3:21.57        
                  48.02     1:37.15 (49.13)   2:37.53 (1:00.38)     3:21.57 (44.04)
 19 Deasis, Christian M       10 GATE-MR                   NT    3:25.01        
                  50.45     1:42.14 (51.69)     2:42.05 (59.91)     3:25.01 (42.96)
 20 Falbaum, Noah A            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:23.74    3:29.39        
                  48.71     1:41.28 (52.57)   2:44.82 (1:03.54)     3:29.39 (44.57)
 21 Townsend, Nate R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:26.07    3:29.48        
                                1:46.22 ( )     2:44.51 (58.29)     3:29.48 (44.97)
 22 Adams, Tanner              9 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    3:42.11        
                  55.73     1:47.09 (51.36)   2:52.37 (1:05.28)     3:42.11 (49.74)
 -- Romano, Michael J         10 WEST-MR              2:59.19         DQ        
      15 One hand touch - breast
                  44.13     1:31.00 (46.87)     2:23.71 (52.71)          DQ (36.83)
 -- Rosenshine, Eli N          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:29.05         DQ        
      21 Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  47.77     1:38.02 (50.25)   2:41.60 (1:03.58)          DQ (46.69)
 -- Townsend, AJ J            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:16.52         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  50.20     1:39.69 (49.49)     2:38.86 (59.17)          DQ (46.29)
 -- Ryan, Niall                9 WEST-MR              3:20.47         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  55.73     1:46.05 (50.32)     2:43.93 (57.88)          DQ (43.96)
 -- Sakharuk, Daniel V        10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.20         DQ        
      20 Alternating Kick - fly
                  38.74     1:20.45 (41.71)     2:11.36 (50.91)          DQ (36.45)
 -- McHugh, Luke P             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:36.53         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  46.41     1:35.70 (49.29)   2:37.02 (1:01.32)          DQ (42.63)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 23.99  10/14/2006 Stanley Wong, NY Sharks                      
                23.29  METS
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                31.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glat, Brian S             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.42      27.19 ZQ     
  2 Lee, Ryan P               11 WEST-MR                27.21      27.62 ZQ     
  3 Tu, Matthew X             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.46      27.68 ZQ     
  4 Kaufmann, Garrett J       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.04      27.95 JO     
  5 Ramjohn, Jalen K          11 WEST-MR                28.36      28.33 SILV   
  6 Scala, Christopher J      12 WEST-MR                28.12      28.39 SILV   
  7 Barker, Evan W            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.76      28.44 SILV   
  8 Ford, Wesley A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.21      28.49 SILV   
  9 Sweeney, Sam M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.16      28.53 SILV   
  9 Zheng, Raymond H          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.87      28.53 SILV   
 11 Amato, Steven A           11 WEST-MR                29.54      28.86 SILV   
 12 Lue, Michael              12 GATE-MR                28.93      28.92 SILV   
 13 Behbehani, Tirdod         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.03      29.34 SILV   
 14 Paruvangada, Bo K         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.37      29.60 SILV   
 15 Chan, Brian               12 GATE-MR                31.06      29.64 SILV   
 16 Petrini, Alex D           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.38      29.75 SILV   
 17 Rosenshine, Mitchell W    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.24      30.15 SILV   
 18 Ahearn, Declan B          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.60      30.59 SILV   
 19 Sullivan, Jack R          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.25      30.73 SILV   
 20 Coleman, Taylor A         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.36      31.57 SILV   
 21 Scarcella, Joseph         11 WEST-MR                30.56      31.63 SILV   
 22 Eforo, John T             12 GAEL-MR                32.51      31.82 SILV   
 23 Harripersaud, Bhisham     12 GATE-MR                32.89      31.85 SILV   
 24 Blair, Seamus C           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.10      31.87 SILV   
 25 Nierhoff, Fabio           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.02      32.02        
 26 Monfiston, Seth E         11 GATE-MR                33.05      32.25        
 27 Fu, Mike                  12 GATE-MR                37.18      32.46        
 28 Eng, Timothy              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.16      32.47        
 29 Thaler, Eli M             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.66      33.08        
 30 Diaz, Ryan N              11 GAEL-MR                36.19      33.29        
 31 Kinkel, William G         11 GATE-MR                32.50      33.38        
 32 Moeslinger, Erich V       11 GATE-MR                37.26      34.02        
 33 Rosenshine, Jared T       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.16      35.00        
 34 Fernandez, Luciano A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.23      35.52        
 35 Chen, Matthew             11 GATE-MR                34.91      35.77        
 36 Meade, Thomas P           11 GAEL-MR                35.84      36.52        
 37 Scarangella, Michael N    11 GAEL-MR                38.56      36.76        
 38 Norbeck, Kyle             12 CFJV-MR                39.98      36.87        
 39 Edelman, Van              11 CFJV-MR                39.43      37.50        
 40 Tse, Josh                 11 CFA-MR                 40.12      40.37        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:12.21   1/24/2010 Robby Purvis, BGNW Marlins                 
                2:03.99  METS
                2:31.99  ZQ
                2:37.99  JO
                2:57.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan               12 GATE-MR              2:22.00    2:20.57 ZQ     
                  33.74     1:09.74 (36.00)     1:46.11 (36.37)     2:20.57 (34.46)
  2 Lee, Ryan P               11 WEST-MR              2:24.98    2:24.08 ZQ     
                  34.14     1:10.65 (36.51)     1:47.87 (37.22)     2:24.08 (36.21)
  3 Ramjohn, Jalen K          11 WEST-MR              2:26.39    2:25.02 ZQ     
                  34.76     1:12.28 (37.52)     1:49.69 (37.41)     2:25.02 (35.33)
  4 Sweeney, Sam M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.00    2:32.35 JO     
                  36.67     1:16.02 (39.35)     1:55.78 (39.76)     2:32.35 (36.57)
  5 Ford, Wesley A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.00    2:40.31 SILV   
                  39.10     1:19.78 (40.68)     2:01.11 (41.33)     2:40.31 (39.20)
  6 Paruvangada, Bo K         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.00    2:41.86 SILV   
                  37.60     1:19.32 (41.72)     2:02.05 (42.73)     2:41.86 (39.81)
  7 Behbehani, Tirdod         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.95    2:42.05 SILV   
                  39.94     1:21.43 (41.49)     2:03.70 (42.27)     2:42.05 (38.35)
  8 Barker, Evan W            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.53    2:44.05 SILV   
                  38.20     1:20.14 (41.94)     2:03.41 (43.27)     2:44.05 (40.64)
  9 Lue, Michael              12 GATE-MR                   NT    2:45.70 SILV   
                  39.33     1:23.60 (44.27)     2:06.87 (43.27)     2:45.70 (38.83)
 10 Coleman, Taylor A         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:48.00    2:47.43 SILV   
                                1:22.04 ( )   2:47.43 (1:25.39)                    
 11 Rosenshine, Mitchell W    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.16    2:48.54 SILV   
                  39.50     1:22.87 (43.37)     2:06.70 (43.83)     2:48.54 (41.84)
 12 Chan, Brian               12 GATE-MR                   NT    2:51.39 SILV   
                  42.10     1:26.57 (44.47)     2:11.05 (44.48)     2:51.39 (40.34)
 13 Petrini, Alex D           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.00    2:53.88 SILV   
                  40.65     1:25.24 (44.59)     2:10.29 (45.05)     2:53.88 (43.59)
 14 Eng, Timothy              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:54.31    2:54.90 SILV   
                  41.07     1:25.99 (44.92)     2:12.13 (46.14)     2:54.90 (42.77)
 15 Nierhoff, Fabio           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:06.66        
                  43.01   3:06.66 (2:23.65)                                        
 16 Thaler, Eli M             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:00.00    3:07.76        
                  44.26     1:32.11 (47.85)     2:20.77 (48.66)     3:07.76 (46.99)
 17 Harripersaud, Bhisham     12 GATE-MR                   NT    3:09.62        
 18 Rosenshine, Jared T       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:10.19        
                  45.17     1:33.76 (48.59)     2:22.76 (49.00)     3:10.19 (47.43)
 19 Meade, Thomas P           11 GAEL-MR              3:20.99    3:13.52        
 20 Chang, Henry H            12 GATE-MR                   NT    3:18.38        
 21 Moeslinger, Erich V       11 GATE-MR                   NT    3:24.96        
                  49.25     1:41.69 (52.44)     2:32.44 (50.75)     3:24.96 (52.52)
 -- Eforo, John T             12 GAEL-MR              3:19.88         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  43.84        DQ (2:32.24)                                        
 -- Fernandez, Luciano A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:00.00         DQ        
      32 Not on back off wall
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:24.83   1/15/2012 Evan Zhang, GATE -MR                       
                2:22.99  METS
                2:54.99  ZQ
                2:59.99  JO
                3:17.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan               12 GATE-MR              2:25.86    2:24.83#ZQ     
                  34.41     1:11.63 (37.22)     1:48.67 (37.04)     2:24.83 (36.16)
  2 Tu, Matthew X             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.73    2:43.26 ZQ     
                  37.16     1:17.51 (40.35)     2:00.32 (42.81)     2:43.26 (42.94)
  3 Glat, Brian S             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.20    2:54.00 ZQ     
                  38.27     1:23.89 (45.62)     2:09.98 (46.09)     2:54.00 (44.02)
  4 Scala, Christopher J      12 WEST-MR              3:02.34    2:58.75 JO     
                  40.02     1:26.33 (46.31)     2:12.46 (46.13)     2:58.75 (46.29)
  5 Ford, Wesley A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:08.00    3:00.07 SILV   
                  41.46     1:27.67 (46.21)     2:14.89 (47.22)     3:00.07 (45.18)
  6 Eng, Timothy              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:03.49    3:02.14 SILV   
                  41.96     1:28.65 (46.69)     2:16.83 (48.18)     3:02.14 (45.31)
  7 Ahearn, Declan B          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:00.00    3:03.00 SILV   
                  43.57     1:30.96 (47.39)     2:17.74 (46.78)     3:03.00 (45.26)
  8 Lue, Michael              12 GATE-MR                   NT    3:05.53 SILV   
                  45.43     1:32.96 (47.53)     2:20.83 (47.87)     3:05.53 (44.70)
  9 Kaufmann, Garrett J       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:23.55    3:05.59 SILV   
                  41.06     1:27.33 (46.27)     2:17.24 (49.91)     3:05.59 (48.35)
 10 Sweeney, Sam M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:05.00    3:06.92 SILV   
                  42.94     1:31.53 (48.59)     2:19.48 (47.95)     3:06.92 (47.44)
 11 Paruvangada, Bo K         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:15.00    3:10.66 SILV   
                  42.78     1:30.91 (48.13)     2:21.87 (50.96)     3:10.66 (48.79)
 12 Sullivan, Jack R          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:15.00    3:11.19 SILV   
                  43.16     1:33.00 (49.84)     2:23.59 (50.59)     3:11.19 (47.60)
 13 Blair, Seamus C           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:11.35    3:12.07 SILV   
                  44.55     1:33.98 (49.43)     2:23.07 (49.09)     3:12.07 (49.00)
 14 Zheng, Raymond H          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:23.57    3:15.29 SILV   
                  44.45     1:35.50 (51.05)     2:25.46 (49.96)     3:15.29 (49.83)
 15 Scarcella, Joseph         11 WEST-MR              3:20.11    3:16.11 SILV   
                  44.89     1:36.25 (51.36)     2:26.37 (50.12)     3:16.11 (49.74)
 16 Behbehani, Tirdod         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:10.00    3:17.40 SILV   
                  47.00     1:37.28 (50.28)     2:28.77 (51.49)     3:17.40 (48.63)
 17 Eforo, John T             12 GAEL-MR              3:28.99    3:23.95        
                  45.73     1:37.87 (52.14)     2:32.61 (54.74)     3:23.95 (51.34)
 18 Rosenshine, Mitchell W    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:34.47    3:25.11        
                  47.02     1:38.26 (51.24)     2:32.42 (54.16)     3:25.11 (52.69)
 19 Fernandez, Luciano A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:12.00    3:27.94        
                  45.12     1:38.34 (53.22)     2:35.12 (56.78)     3:27.94 (52.82)
 20 Chang, Henry H            12 GATE-MR                   NT    3:31.12        
                  47.00     1:41.47 (54.47)     2:37.17 (55.70)     3:31.12 (53.95)
 21 Chen, Matthew             11 GATE-MR                   NT    3:32.38        
                  47.89     1:42.47 (54.58)     2:36.88 (54.41)     3:32.38 (55.50)
 22 Fu, Mike                  12 GATE-MR                   NT    3:33.34        
                  50.06     1:44.44 (54.38)     2:39.92 (55.48)     3:33.34 (53.42)
 23 Thaler, Eli M             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:30.00    3:36.06        
                  48.94     1:43.46 (54.52)     2:39.40 (55.94)     3:36.06 (56.66)
 24 Norbeck, Kyle             12 CFJV-MR              3:50.00    3:36.86        
                  51.46     1:46.84 (55.38)     2:42.36 (55.52)     3:36.86 (54.50)
 25 Nierhoff, Fabio           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:39.34        
                  48.04     1:43.16 (55.12)     2:41.26 (58.10)     3:39.34 (58.08)
 26 Coleman, Taylor A         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:30.00    3:39.69        
                  51.45     1:47.80 (56.35)     2:44.25 (56.45)     3:39.69 (55.44)
 27 Rosenshine, Jared T       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:41.52        
                  49.73     1:46.94 (57.21)     2:44.88 (57.94)     3:41.52 (56.64)
 28 Moeslinger, Erich V       11 GATE-MR                   NT    3:50.67        
                  54.77     1:50.57 (55.80)     2:49.34 (58.77)   3:50.67 (1:01.33)
 29 Edelman, Van              11 CFJV-MR              3:50.00    3:57.08        
                                1:56.39 ( )   2:57.08 (1:00.69)   3:57.08 (1:00.00)
 30 Diaz, Ryan N              11 GAEL-MR              4:10.99    4:03.73        
                  55.11   1:55.55 (1:00.44)   3:00.86 (1:05.31)   4:03.73 (1:02.87)
 31 Scarangella, Michael N    11 GAEL-MR              4:12.33    4:33.10        
                  56.26   2:08.80 (1:12.54)   3:23.97 (1:15.17)   4:33.10 (1:09.13)
 -- Meade, Thomas P           11 GAEL-MR              4:29.88         DQ        
      60 False start
                  59.18   2:04.44 (1:05.26)   3:11.63 (1:07.19)        DQ (1:03.75)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:19.45  10/11/2003 Kazu Asaga, BGNW Marlins                   
                2:05.99  METS
                2:36.99  ZQ
                2:39.99  JO
                2:57.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Ryan P               11 WEST-MR              2:20.15    2:22.94 ZQ     
                  31.84     1:08.39 (36.55)     1:46.96 (38.57)     2:22.94 (35.98)
  2 Zhang, Evan               12 GATE-MR              2:31.00    2:23.80 ZQ     
                  32.14     1:08.57 (36.43)     1:46.59 (38.02)     2:23.80 (37.21)
  3 Kaufmann, Garrett J       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.65    2:34.26 ZQ     
                  33.35     1:11.52 (38.17)     1:52.77 (41.25)     2:34.26 (41.49)
  4 Tu, Matthew X             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.00    2:34.52 ZQ     
                  34.60     1:13.16 (38.56)     1:54.53 (41.37)     2:34.52 (39.99)
  5 Glat, Brian S             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.00    2:34.98 ZQ     
                  32.03     1:09.88 (37.85)     1:53.07 (43.19)     2:34.98 (41.91)
  6 Ramjohn, Jalen K          11 WEST-MR              2:52.12    2:37.68 JO     
                  31.81     1:13.27 (41.46)     1:55.15 (41.88)     2:37.68 (42.53)
  7 Barker, Evan W            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.51    2:43.10 SILV   
                  33.98     1:15.26 (41.28)     1:59.65 (44.39)     2:43.10 (43.45)
  8 Behbehani, Tirdod         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.00    2:43.58 SILV   
                  36.73     1:18.65 (41.92)     2:02.13 (43.48)     2:43.58 (41.45)
  9 Ahearn, Declan B          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.00    2:55.20 SILV   
                  38.18     1:23.94 (45.76)     2:10.41 (46.47)     2:55.20 (44.79)
 10 Petrini, Alex D           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.00    3:00.43        
                  36.19     1:21.74 (45.55)     2:09.45 (47.71)     3:00.43 (50.98)
 11 Kinkel, William G         11 GATE-MR                   NT    3:00.92        
                  35.68     1:20.73 (45.05)     2:11.15 (50.42)     3:00.92 (49.77)
 12 Paruvangada, Bo K         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.00    3:01.90        
                  34.97     1:19.16 (44.19)     2:10.53 (51.37)     3:01.90 (51.37)
 13 Sullivan, Jack R          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.00    3:07.01        
                  39.03     1:26.54 (47.51)     2:17.63 (51.09)     3:07.01 (49.38)
 14 Zheng, Raymond H          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:26.91    3:07.08        
                  39.94     1:27.28 (47.34)     2:16.83 (49.55)     3:07.08 (50.25)
 15 Monfiston, Seth E         11 GATE-MR                   NT    3:10.08        
                  38.99     1:26.54 (47.55)     2:16.89 (50.35)     3:10.08 (53.19)
 16 Rosenshine, Jared T       11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:24.07        
                  40.44     1:32.03 (51.59)     2:27.89 (55.86)     3:24.07 (56.18)
 17 Blair, Seamus C           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:15.00    3:43.56        
                  44.17     1:40.72 (56.55)   2:41.61 (1:00.89)   3:43.56 (1:01.95)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:14.93    2/7/2010 Robby J Purvis, BGNW Marlins               
                2:03.99  METS
                2:28.59  ZQ
                2:32.59  JO
                2:57.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan               12 GATE-MR              2:21.73    2:19.23 ZQ     
                  33.20     1:09.76 (36.56)     1:46.26 (36.50)     2:19.23 (32.97)
  2 Glat, Brian S             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.12    2:24.55 ZQ     
                  30.50     1:07.12 (36.62)     1:51.22 (44.10)     2:24.55 (33.33)
  3 Lee, Ryan P               11 WEST-MR              2:23.25    2:27.18 ZQ     
                  33.05     1:10.45 (37.40)     1:54.87 (44.42)     2:27.18 (32.31)
  4 Tu, Matthew X             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.22    2:27.60 ZQ     
                  33.94     1:11.46 (37.52)     1:55.61 (44.15)     2:27.60 (31.99)
  5 Ramjohn, Jalen K          11 WEST-MR              2:29.62    2:32.91 SILV   
                  33.47     1:11.44 (37.97)     1:57.59 (46.15)     2:32.91 (35.32)
  6 Ford, Wesley A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.24    2:33.50 SILV   
                  34.01     1:13.57 (39.56)     1:58.88 (45.31)     2:33.50 (34.62)
  7 Sweeney, Sam M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.21    2:33.95 SILV   
                  33.12     1:12.62 (39.50)     2:01.61 (48.99)     2:33.95 (32.34)
  8 Kaufmann, Garrett J       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.55    2:33.99 SILV   
                  32.09     1:11.24 (39.15)     2:00.39 (49.15)     2:33.99 (33.60)
  9 Barker, Evan W            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.85    2:38.84 SILV   
                  33.94     1:15.22 (41.28)     2:05.25 (50.03)     2:38.84 (33.59)
 10 Scala, Christopher J      12 WEST-MR              2:41.59    2:40.13 SILV   
                  35.60     1:15.40 (39.80)     2:03.87 (48.47)     2:40.13 (36.26)
 11 Ahearn, Declan B          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.18    2:44.04 SILV   
                  38.86     1:19.39 (40.53)     2:09.36 (49.97)     2:44.04 (34.68)
 12 Petrini, Alex D           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.58    2:45.56 SILV   
                  37.42     1:20.50 (43.08)     2:09.27 (48.77)     2:45.56 (36.29)
 13 Scarcella, Joseph         11 WEST-MR              2:49.54    2:45.60 SILV   
                  38.96     1:18.77 (39.81)     2:07.92 (49.15)     2:45.60 (37.68)
 14 Amato, Steven A           11 WEST-MR              2:45.12    2:45.83 SILV   
                  36.94     1:17.90 (40.96)     2:09.44 (51.54)     2:45.83 (36.39)
 15 Chan, Brian               12 GATE-MR              2:53.82    2:45.91 SILV   
                  36.27     1:18.11 (41.84)     2:11.22 (53.11)     2:45.91 (34.69)
 16 Lue, Michael              12 GATE-MR              2:52.20    2:46.85 SILV   
                  38.48     1:20.95 (42.47)     2:09.87 (48.92)     2:46.85 (36.98)
 17 Zheng, Raymond H          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.04    2:49.92 SILV   
                  40.19     1:23.27 (43.08)     2:13.51 (50.24)     2:49.92 (36.41)
 18 Eng, Timothy              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.05    2:52.80 SILV   
                  39.67     1:25.24 (45.57)     2:13.18 (47.94)     2:52.80 (39.62)
 19 Monfiston, Seth E         11 GATE-MR              3:03.91    2:54.69 SILV   
                  37.49     1:24.98 (47.49)     2:16.34 (51.36)     2:54.69 (38.35)
 20 Rosenshine, Mitchell W    12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:48.04    2:55.50 SILV   
                  38.10     1:23.10 (45.00)     2:16.15 (53.05)     2:55.50 (39.35)
 21 Sullivan, Jack R          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.71    2:57.17        
                  40.18     1:26.51 (46.33)     2:20.96 (54.45)     2:57.17 (36.21)
 22 Fu, Mike                  12 GATE-MR                   NT    2:59.06        
                                1:23.06 ( )     2:17.80 (54.74)     2:59.06 (41.26)
 23 Blair, Seamus C           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.47    2:59.46        
                  43.32                             2:19.23 ( )     2:59.46 (40.23)
 24 Kinkel, William G         11 GATE-MR              3:01.62    3:02.29        
                  38.91     1:24.91 (46.00)     2:22.98 (58.07)     3:02.29 (39.31)
 25 Coleman, Taylor A         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.72    3:03.09        
                  41.91     1:24.64 (42.73)     2:21.89 (57.25)     3:03.09 (41.20)
 26 Thaler, Eli M             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.17    3:04.65        
                  39.75     1:25.96 (46.21)     2:23.12 (57.16)     3:04.65 (41.53)
 27 Harripersaud, Bhisham     12 GATE-MR              3:19.05    3:11.58        
                                1:30.47 ( )     2:30.46 (59.99)     3:11.58 (41.12)
 28 Nierhoff, Fabio           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:00.63    3:13.08        
                  47.60     1:33.33 (45.73)     2:32.81 (59.48)     3:13.08 (40.27)
 29 Chen, Matthew             11 GATE-MR                   NT    3:13.99        
                                1:35.84 ( )     2:30.26 (54.42)     3:13.99 (43.73)
 30 Fernandez, Luciano A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:04.55    3:21.64        
                  49.90     1:38.46 (48.56)     2:37.64 (59.18)     3:21.64 (44.00)
 -- Chang, Henry H            12 GATE-MR                   NT         DQ        
      39 Did not finish on back - back
                  42.15     1:32.24 (50.09)     2:30.33 (58.09)          DQ (41.96)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 22.22  10/12/2008 Stanley Wong, NYSA                           
                23.29  METS
                24.69  ZQ
                24.99  JO
                27.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wachnik, Tony A           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.60      25.00 SILV   
  2 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.75      25.91 SILV   
  3 Posner, Kevin M           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.76      26.94 SILV   
  4 Iaconetti, Christopher    14 CFJV-MR                27.64      27.17 SILV   
  5 Carvao, Felipe D          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.87      27.38        
  6 Cicchiello, Ryan J        14 GAEL-MR                27.63      27.57        
  7 Sherman, Tyler S          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.00      27.97        
  8 Sanchez, Kevin            14 GATE-MR                29.59      28.65        
  9 Curnin, Declan C          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.57      28.86        
 10 Sultana, Matthew J        13 GATE-MR                30.03      28.99        
 11 Largey, Kevin T           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.91      29.15        
 12 Curnin, Connor T          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.75      29.33        
 13 Dorflinger, Drew P        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.59      29.36        
 14 Eckenberg, Steven         13 CFJV-MR                31.68      30.83        
 15 Schaefer, Brendan         13 GAEL-MR                30.89      31.35        
 16 Zhou, Edward J            13 GATE-MR                31.39      31.52        
 17 Li, Simon                 13 GATE-MR                31.00      31.80        
 18 Shen, Michael             13 GATE-MR                32.54      31.92        
 19 Griffith, Keyshawn        14 GATE-MR                32.21      32.03        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 54.97  11/23/2003 Tristan L Hastings, BGNW Marlins             
                56.99  METS
              1:02.49  ZQ
              1:02.99  JO
              1:17.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delfico, Nicholas W       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.81    1:02.72 JO     
                  30.72     1:02.72 (32.00)                                        
  2 Blair, Graham R           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.08    1:09.76 SILV   
                  34.49     1:09.76 (35.27)                                        
  3 Posner, Kevin M           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.61    1:11.75 SILV   
                  35.16     1:11.75 (36.59)                                        
  4 Cicchiello, Ryan J        14 GAEL-MR              1:11.26    1:12.00 SILV   
                  35.43     1:12.00 (36.57)                                        
  5 Sherman, Tyler S          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.01    1:13.69 SILV   
                  35.46     1:13.69 (38.23)                                        
  6 Sanchez, Kevin            14 GATE-MR              1:14.84    1:14.97 SILV   
                  35.98     1:14.97 (38.99)                                        
  7 Dorflinger, Drew P        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.30    1:16.34 SILV   
                  36.99     1:16.34 (39.35)                                        
  8 Iaconetti, Christopher    14 CFJV-MR              1:30.00    1:17.52        
                  37.88     1:17.52 (39.64)                                        
  9 Curnin, Declan C          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.23    1:18.50        
                  38.10     1:18.50 (40.40)                                        
 10 Largey, Kevin T           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.44    1:19.96        
                  39.51     1:19.96 (40.45)                                        
 11 Curnin, Connor T          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.94    1:21.41        
                  40.60     1:21.41 (40.81)                                        
 12 Zhou, Edward J            13 GATE-MR              1:28.24    1:26.07        
                  41.93     1:26.07 (44.14)                                        
 13 Li, Simon                 13 GATE-MR              1:22.00    1:27.04        
                  42.22     1:27.04 (44.82)                                        
 -- Schaefer, Brendan         13 GAEL-MR              1:24.43         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  40.89          DQ (42.40)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:00.09   1/20/2001 Shaun R Armstrong, TVSC                    
                1:04.49  METS
                1:10.99  JO
                1:10.99  ZQ
                1:22.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.26    1:11.60 SILV   
                  33.55     1:11.60 (38.05)                                        
  2 Wachnik, Tony A           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.73    1:12.15 SILV   
                  34.73     1:12.15 (37.42)                                        
  3 Carvao, Felipe D          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.02    1:16.77 SILV   
                  35.34     1:16.77 (41.43)                                        
  4 Blair, Graham R           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.68    1:19.41 SILV   
                  37.65     1:19.41 (41.76)                                        
  5 Sultana, Matthew J        13 GATE-MR              1:20.74    1:19.72 SILV   
                  37.56     1:19.72 (42.16)                                        
  6 Cicchiello, Ryan J        14 GAEL-MR              1:22.35    1:20.49 SILV   
                  38.83     1:20.49 (41.66)                                        
  7 Delfico, Nicholas W       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.12    1:20.54 SILV   
                  37.81     1:20.54 (42.73)                                        
  8 Zhou, Edward J            13 GATE-MR              1:27.76    1:25.66        
                  41.16     1:25.66 (44.50)                                        
  9 Schaefer, Brendan         13 GAEL-MR              1:26.06    1:26.11        
                  40.05     1:26.11 (46.06)                                        
 10 Largey, Kevin T           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.50    1:27.44        
                  41.68     1:27.44 (45.76)                                        
 11 Shen, Michael             13 GATE-MR              1:29.76    1:29.77        
                  43.20     1:29.77 (46.57)                                        
 12 Curnin, Connor T          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.76    1:30.33        
                  43.67     1:30.33 (46.66)                                        
 13 Iaconetti, Christopher    14 CFJV-MR              1:25.00    1:33.70        
                  43.20     1:33.70 (50.50)                                        
 14 Eckenberg, Steven         13 CFJV-MR              1:38.57    1:38.61        
                  47.72     1:38.61 (50.89)                                        
 15 Li, Simon                 13 GATE-MR              1:32.00    1:41.26        
                  47.28     1:41.26 (53.98)                                        
 16 Griffith, Keyshawn        14 GATE-MR              1:42.12    1:41.94        
                  48.30     1:41.94 (53.64)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 56.15   1/20/2001 Shaun R Armstrong, TVSC                      
                55.19  METS
              1:01.19  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:12.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delfico, Nicholas W       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.06    1:00.91 ZQ     
                  28.12     1:00.91 (32.79)                                        
  2 Wachnik, Tony A           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.74    1:02.62 SILV   
                  29.60     1:02.62 (33.02)                                        
  3 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.73    1:06.27 SILV   
                  31.01     1:06.27 (35.26)                                        
  4 Blair, Graham R           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.01    1:08.69 SILV   
                  32.53     1:08.69 (36.16)                                        
  5 Posner, Kevin M           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.68    1:09.21 SILV   
                  32.16     1:09.21 (37.05)                                        
  6 Carvao, Felipe D          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.10    1:09.61 SILV   
                  32.47     1:09.61 (37.14)                                        
  7 Curnin, Declan C          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.47    1:10.30 SILV   
                  32.25     1:10.30 (38.05)                                        
  8 Sherman, Tyler S          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.30    1:14.68        
                  33.60     1:14.68 (41.08)                                        
  9 Sultana, Matthew J        13 GATE-MR              1:18.68    1:17.86        
                  35.84     1:17.86 (42.02)                                        
 10 Dorflinger, Drew P        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.80    1:20.99        
                  36.76     1:20.99 (44.23)                                        
 11 Griffith, Keyshawn        14 GATE-MR              1:24.93    1:25.27        
                  38.34     1:25.27 (46.93)                                        
 12 Shen, Michael             13 GATE-MR              1:28.34    1:27.26        
                  40.89     1:27.26 (46.37)                                        
 13 Li, Simon                 13 GATE-MR              1:24.00    1:27.31        
                  40.62     1:27.31 (46.69)                                        
 14 Eckenberg, Steven         13 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:38.39        
                  44.88     1:38.39 (53.51)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:03.61  11/23/2003 Tristan L Hastings, BGNW Marlins           
                2:03.99  METS
                2:13.99  JO
                2:13.99  ZQ
                2:34.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wachnik, Tony A           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.48    2:15.52 SILV   
                  30.78     1:06.75 (35.97)     1:45.91 (39.16)     2:15.52 (29.61)
  2 Kleinsmith, Charlie L     14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.25    2:17.06 SILV   
                  30.66     1:06.42 (35.76)     1:46.70 (40.28)     2:17.06 (30.36)
  3 Delfico, Nicholas W       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.90    2:19.71 SILV   
                  29.61     1:03.72 (34.11)     1:47.50 (43.78)     2:19.71 (32.21)
  4 Blair, Graham R           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.40    2:26.36 SILV   
                  32.77     1:08.86 (36.09)     1:53.13 (44.27)     2:26.36 (33.23)
  5 Carvao, Felipe D          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.80    2:31.09 SILV   
                  32.90     1:11.97 (39.07)     1:56.27 (44.30)     2:31.09 (34.82)
  6 Sultana, Matthew J        13 GATE-MR              2:46.76    2:35.23        
                  34.74     1:16.68 (41.94)     1:59.72 (43.04)     2:35.23 (35.51)
  7 Curnin, Declan C          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.16    2:35.43        
                  32.67     1:12.47 (39.80)     1:59.43 (46.96)     2:35.43 (36.00)
  8 Posner, Kevin M           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.72    2:37.64        
                  33.33     1:12.69 (39.36)     2:02.50 (49.81)     2:37.64 (35.14)
  9 Sanchez, Kevin            14 GATE-MR              2:59.98    2:40.77        
                  32.16     1:14.01 (41.85)     2:03.98 (49.97)     2:40.77 (36.79)
 10 Sherman, Tyler S          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.23    2:40.81        
                  33.64     1:13.54 (39.90)     2:01.15 (47.61)     2:40.81 (39.66)
 11 Largey, Kevin T           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.79    2:41.43        
                  35.75     1:18.35 (42.60)     2:05.11 (46.76)     2:41.43 (36.32)
 12 Dorflinger, Drew P        13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:57.90    2:48.41        
                  36.92                             2:48.40 ( )      2:48.41 (0.01)
 13 Curnin, Connor T          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.63    2:53.67        
                  41.01     1:23.83 (42.82)     2:15.99 (52.16)     2:53.67 (37.68)
 14 Zhou, Edward J            13 GATE-MR              3:03.45    2:59.58        
                  40.44     1:27.28 (46.84)     2:17.86 (50.58)     2:59.58 (41.72)
 15 Shen, Michael             13 GATE-MR              3:01.84    3:04.46        
                                1:30.69 ( )     2:23.15 (52.46)     3:04.46 (41.31)
 16 Griffith, Keyshawn        14 GATE-MR              3:14.66    3:15.98        
                  39.21     1:31.50 (52.29)   2:32.60 (1:01.10)     3:15.98 (43.38)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 21.73  10/14/2006 Adam C Powell, BGNW Marlins                  
                23.29  METS
                23.49  ZQ
                23.79  JO
                25.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clarke, Risten J          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.09      22.82 METS   
  2 Fletcher, Henry R         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.05      23.64 JO     
  3 Zorgman, Ruan J           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.72      23.80 SILV   
  4 Cho, Justin J             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.10      24.13 SILV   
  5 Nierhoff, Alex            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.16      24.15 SILV   
  6 Hackett, Liam R           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.25      24.16 SILV   
  7 Baudinet, Michael C       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.11      24.27 SILV   
  8 Doherty, Kyle J           15 GAEL-MR                23.20      24.39 SILV   
  9 Smith, Alex A             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.46      24.44 SILV   
 10 Blacker, Aaron M          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.57      24.50 SILV   
 11 Kleinsmith, Ian P         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.58      24.69 SILV   
 12 McLaughlin, James J       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.12      25.28 SILV   
 13 Ebanks, Austin A          15 GAEL-MR                24.71      25.55 SILV   
 14 Widom, Marshall A         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.20      25.90        
 15 Ifshin, Alec D            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.04      25.93        
 16 Lyons, Michael G          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.60      26.00        
 17 Potenza, Bobby M          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.89      26.07        
 18 Staffin, Tyler M          15 GAEL-MR                26.48      26.49        
 19 Johnson, Sam H            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.97      27.00        
 20 Wrubel, Matt              15 CFJV-MR                27.40      27.83        
 21 Deverna, Kyle V           14 GAEL-MR                27.35      28.04        
 22 Drucker, Matt J           18 CFA-MR                 28.17      28.05        
 23 Griffith, Keyshawn        14 GATE-MR                32.00      31.78        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 54.91  10/13/2007 Drew B Polhill, BGNW Marlins                 
                56.99  METS
                59.49  ZQ
                59.99  JO
              1:04.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Justin J             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.93      57.60 ZQ     
                  27.76       57.60 (29.84)                                        
  2 Fierro Joyce, Billy       17 WEST-MR                56.95      58.27 ZQ     
                  28.75       58.27 (29.52)                                        
  3 Zhang, Aron               15 GATE-MR                58.93      58.61 ZQ     
                  28.99       58.61 (29.62)                                        
  4 Smith, Alex A             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.90      58.82 ZQ     
                  29.34       58.82 (29.48)                                        
  5 Hackett, Liam R           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.82      59.03 ZQ     
                  28.69       59.03 (30.34)                                        
  6 Baudinet, Michael C       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.23      59.33 ZQ     
                  29.17       59.33 (30.16)                                        
  7 Clarke, Risten J          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.95    1:01.20 SILV   
                  29.41     1:01.20 (31.79)                                        
  8 McLaughlin, James J       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.15    1:02.49 SILV   
                  29.84     1:02.49 (32.65)                                        
  9 Blacker, Aaron M          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.10    1:02.59 SILV   
                  30.53     1:02.59 (32.06)                                        
 10 Nierhoff, Alex            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.88    1:03.02 SILV   
                  30.63     1:03.02 (32.39)                                        
 11 Kleinsmith, Ian P         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.20    1:03.30 SILV   
                  31.00     1:03.30 (32.30)                                        
 12 Fletcher, Henry R         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.33    1:03.95 SILV   
                  31.12     1:03.95 (32.83)                                        
 13 Lyons, Michael G          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.52    1:04.44 SILV   
                  31.95     1:04.44 (32.49)                                        
 14 Doherty, Kyle J           15 GAEL-MR              1:08.04    1:08.93        
                  34.00     1:08.93 (34.93)                                        
 15 Potenza, Bobby M          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.67    1:09.56        
                  34.62     1:09.56 (34.94)                                        
 16 Deverna, Kyle V           14 GAEL-MR              1:09.74    1:12.40        
                  35.02     1:12.40 (37.38)                                        
 17 Staffin, Tyler M          15 GAEL-MR              1:12.20    1:13.81        
                  36.09     1:13.81 (37.72)                                        
 18 Wrubel, Matt              15 CFJV-MR              1:14.72    1:14.68        
                  36.53     1:14.68 (38.15)                                        
 19 Amato, Steven A           11 WEST-MR              1:19.74    1:15.05        
                  36.00     1:15.05 (39.05)                                        
 20 Drucker, Matt J           18 CFA-MR               1:19.37    1:17.96        
                  35.72     1:17.96 (42.24)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 58.73  10/15/2011 Jon W Yin, TVSC-MR                           
              1:04.49  METS
              1:06.49  JO
              1:06.49  ZQ
              1:11.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fierro Joyce, Billy       17 WEST-MR                59.72    1:03.20 METS   
                  30.04     1:03.20 (33.16)                                        
  2 Zorgman, Ruan J           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.06    1:03.40 METS   
                  30.40     1:03.40 (33.00)                                        
  3 Cho, Justin J             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.98    1:06.27 JO     
                  31.19     1:06.27 (35.08)                                        
  4 Kleinsmith, Ian P         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.78    1:09.40 SILV   
                  32.42     1:09.40 (36.98)                                        
  5 Zhang, Aron               15 GATE-MR              1:07.37    1:09.64 SILV   
                  33.53     1:09.64 (36.11)                                        
  6 Smith, Alex A             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.78    1:11.32 SILV   
                  34.22     1:11.32 (37.10)                                        
  7 Lyons, Michael G          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.39    1:12.47        
                  35.27     1:12.47 (37.20)                                        
  8 Hackett, Liam R           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.46    1:12.99        
                  34.12     1:12.99 (38.87)                                        
  9 Ifshin, Alec D            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.43    1:13.43        
                  35.05     1:13.43 (38.38)                                        
 10 Johnson, Sam H            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.56    1:14.25        
                  33.98     1:14.25 (40.27)                                        
 11 McLaughlin, James J       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.68    1:16.90        
                  35.50     1:16.90 (41.40)                                        
 12 Nierhoff, Alex            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.96    1:17.35        
                  36.24     1:17.35 (41.11)                                        
 13 Wrubel, Matt              15 CFJV-MR              1:15.37    1:18.37        
                  36.58     1:18.37 (41.79)                                        
 14 Widom, Marshall A         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.91    1:21.29        
                  37.64     1:21.29 (43.65)                                        
 15 Ebanks, Austin A          15 GAEL-MR              1:22.75    1:23.17        
                  38.84     1:23.17 (44.33)                                        
 16 Scala, Christopher J      12 WEST-MR              1:22.49    1:26.01        
                  39.66     1:26.01 (46.35)                                        
 17 Deverna, Kyle V           14 GAEL-MR              1:22.75    1:26.86        
                  40.97     1:26.86 (45.89)                                        
 18 Amato, Steven A           11 WEST-MR              1:26.14    1:28.21        
                  41.54     1:28.21 (46.67)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 53.66  11/19/2006 Anthony J Simco, BGNW Marlins                
                55.19  METS
                57.19  ZQ
                57.99  JO
              1:03.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clarke, Risten J          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.24      54.55 METS   
                  26.10       54.55 (28.45)                                        
  2 Fierro Joyce, Billy       17 WEST-MR                54.42      56.28 ZQ     
                  26.43       56.28 (29.85)                                        
  3 Zhang, Aron               15 GATE-MR                55.32      56.32 ZQ     
                  26.53       56.32 (29.79)                                        
  4 Zorgman, Ruan J           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.39      58.44 SILV   
                  27.38       58.44 (31.06)                                        
  5 Ifshin, Alec D            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.38      59.04 SILV   
                  27.63       59.04 (31.41)                                        
  6 Fletcher, Henry R         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.94      59.91 SILV   
                  28.09       59.91 (31.82)                                        
  7 Baudinet, Michael C       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.03    1:00.10 SILV   
                  28.17     1:00.10 (31.93)                                        
  8 Doherty, Kyle J           15 GAEL-MR              1:00.79    1:00.80 SILV   
                  28.99     1:00.80 (31.81)                                        
  9 Blacker, Aaron M          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.22    1:01.65 SILV   
                  28.00     1:01.65 (33.65)                                        
 10 Ebanks, Austin A          15 GAEL-MR              1:04.42    1:05.30        
                  30.06     1:05.30 (35.24)                                        
 11 Staffin, Tyler M          15 GAEL-MR              1:07.24    1:06.22        
                  30.82     1:06.22 (35.40)                                        
 12 Widom, Marshall A         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.50    1:07.86        
                  29.85     1:07.86 (38.01)                                        
 13 Potenza, Bobby M          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.64    1:08.28        
                  31.71     1:08.28 (36.57)                                        
 14 Johnson, Sam H            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.22    1:12.94        
                  32.40     1:12.94 (40.54)                                        
 15 Deverna, Kyle V           14 GAEL-MR              1:15.00    1:16.36        
                  35.21     1:16.36 (41.15)                                        
 16 Scarcella, Joseph         11 WEST-MR              1:23.06    1:23.00        
                  37.34     1:23.00 (45.66)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:00.44  11/23/2003 Bradley E Mitchell, BGNW Marlins           
                2:03.99  METS
                2:07.99  JO
                2:07.99  ZQ
                2:29.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clarke, Risten J          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:56.41    2:01.55 METS   
                  26.41       56.15 (29.74)     1:33.25 (37.10)     2:01.55 (28.30)
  2 Fierro Joyce, Billy       17 WEST-MR              2:01.50    2:04.28 JO     
                  27.65       59.23 (31.58)     1:34.79 (35.56)     2:04.28 (29.49)
  3 Zorgman, Ruan J           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:58.47    2:05.52 JO     
                  28.03     1:00.67 (32.64)     1:36.52 (35.85)     2:05.52 (29.00)
  4 Cho, Justin J             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:06.68    2:07.81 JO     
                  28.27     1:00.23 (31.96)     1:37.13 (36.90)     2:07.81 (30.68)
  5 Hackett, Liam R           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:11.67    2:11.83 SILV   
                  29.23     1:02.37 (33.14)     1:41.99 (39.62)     2:11.83 (29.84)
  6 Smith, Alex A             15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:01.45    2:12.79 SILV   
                  29.01     1:02.89 (33.88)     1:42.27 (39.38)     2:12.79 (30.52)
  7 Baudinet, Michael C       16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.97    2:16.19 SILV   
                  29.14     1:03.16 (34.02)     1:45.35 (42.19)     2:16.19 (30.84)
  8 Lyons, Michael G          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.92    2:16.78 SILV   
                  30.94     1:05.72 (34.78)     1:46.19 (40.47)     2:16.78 (30.59)
  9 Kleinsmith, Ian P         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.44    2:18.67 SILV   
                  30.35     1:05.65 (35.30)     1:46.09 (40.44)     2:18.67 (32.58)
 10 McLaughlin, James J       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:11.87    2:19.59 SILV   
                  29.89     1:04.07 (34.18)     1:47.84 (43.77)     2:19.59 (31.75)
 11 Fletcher, Henry R         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:11.01    2:19.72 SILV   
                  29.87     1:06.30 (36.43)     1:48.75 (42.45)     2:19.72 (30.97)
 12 Ifshin, Alec D            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:11.81    2:20.14 SILV   
                  29.81     1:06.58 (36.77)     1:49.08 (42.50)     2:20.14 (31.06)
 13 Nierhoff, Alex            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.11    2:20.16 SILV   
                  28.73     1:04.19 (35.46)     1:48.98 (44.79)     2:20.16 (31.18)
 14 Blacker, Aaron M          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.58    2:23.94 SILV   
                  29.01     1:05.37 (36.36)     1:49.56 (44.19)     2:23.94 (34.38)
 15 Johnson, Sam H            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.84    2:24.90 SILV   
                  32.58     1:12.00 (39.42)     1:50.94 (38.94)     2:24.90 (33.96)
 16 Potenza, Bobby M          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.05    2:25.37 SILV   
                  32.39     1:09.64 (37.25)     1:54.21 (44.57)     2:25.37 (31.16)
 17 Widom, Marshall A         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.80    2:30.82        
                  31.23     1:09.39 (38.16)     1:57.19 (47.80)     2:30.82 (33.63)
 -- Zhang, Aron               15 GATE-MR              2:07.22         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  27.26     1:00.82 (33.56)     1:39.98 (39.16)          DQ (31.07)