Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 10/21/2012 04:00 PM
                  2012 MR Badger Season Starter - 10/21/2012                   
                              Sanction #: 121015                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hardart, Annabel M   6 Badger-MR              27.55      23.36         20  
  2 Cabrera, Julia G     6 Badger-MR                 NT      24.93         17  
 -- Sannicandro, Antia   6 Badger-MR                 NT         NS        
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hardart, Annabel M   6 Badger-MR              30.27      28.74         20  
  2 Cabrera, Julia G     6 Badger-MR                 NT      33.31         17  
 -- Sannicandro, Antia   6 Badger-MR                 NT         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vega, Kayla C        8 Unhes-Mr-MR            19.07      17.37         20  
  2 Loveless, Mary K     8 Badger-MR              18.76      18.17         17  
  3 Whittington, Chloe   8 Badger-MR              20.51      18.78         16  
  4 Levenson, Talia B    8 Badger-MR                 NT      19.03         15  
  5 Hodor, Lily          8 SMC-MR                    NT      19.05         14  
  6 Lee, Kaitlyn H       7 Badger-MR                 NT      19.71         13  
  7 Ford, Elizabeth A    8 Badger-MR                 NT      20.91         12  
  8 Lyons, Emily E       8 Badger-MR              19.65      20.96         11  
  9 Kaufer, Ellie I      8 Badger-MR                 NT      21.49          9  
 10 Showers, Louisa D    7 Badger-MR                 NT      21.97          7  
 11 Crystal, Lily M      7 Badger-MR                 NT      22.04          6  
 12 Anderson, Kate E     7 Badger-MR                 NT      22.17          5  
 13 Cabrera, Sofia E     8 Badger-MR                 NT      22.36          4  
 14 Lockhart, Victoria   7 Badger-MR                 NT      22.39          3  
 15 Ammon, Juliette G    7 Badger-MR                 NT      23.76          2  
 16 Bond, Jaz I          7 Badger-MR                 NT      26.65          1  
 17 Jewell, Ally S       8 Badger-MR              34.81      27.73        
 18 Pedvis, Zoe K        7 Badger-MR                 NT      30.05        
 19 Conniff, Rachel M    7 Badger-MR                 NT      30.16        
 -- Albers, Hailey L     8 Badger-MR                 NT         NS        
 -- Risinger, Maggie R   7 Badger-MR                 NT         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hodor, Lily          8 SMC-MR                 22.25      20.62         20  
  2 Vega, Kayla C        8 Unhes-Mr-MR            22.30      21.64         17  
  3 Loveless, Mary K     8 Badger-MR              22.67      22.53         16  
  4 Crystal, Lily M      7 Badger-MR                 NT      24.03         15  
  5 Lee, Kaitlyn H       7 Badger-MR                 NT      24.32         14  
  6 Levenson, Talia B    8 Badger-MR                 NT      24.40         13  
  7 Ford, Elizabeth A    8 Badger-MR                 NT      25.11         12  
  8 Cabrera, Sofia E     8 Badger-MR                 NT      26.22         11  
  9 Whittington, Chloe   8 Badger-MR              29.43      26.29          9  
 10 Ammon, Juliette G    7 Badger-MR                 NT      26.70          7  
 11 Lyons, Emily E       8 Badger-MR              24.37      27.95          6  
 12 Bond, Jaz I          7 Badger-MR                 NT      29.50          5  
 13 Lockhart, Victoria   7 Badger-MR                 NT      30.34          4  
 14 Showers, Louisa D    7 Badger-MR                 NT      30.53          3  
 15 Jewell, Ally S       8 Badger-MR              38.03      33.42          2  
 16 Pedvis, Zoe K        7 Badger-MR                 NT      35.69          1  
 -- Anderson, Kate E     7 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Conniff, Rachel M    7 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Albers, Hailey L     8 Badger-MR                 NT         NS        
 -- Risinger, Maggie R   7 Badger-MR                 NT         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vega, Kayla C        8 Unhes-Mr-MR            24.21      22.63         20  
  2 Loveless, Mary K     8 Badger-MR              26.23      24.06         17  
  3 Hodor, Lily          8 SMC-MR                 26.45      24.21         16  
  4 Lee, Kaitlyn H       7 Badger-MR                 NT      24.88         15  
  5 Whittington, Chloe   8 Badger-MR              26.05      25.86         14  
  6 Cabrera, Sofia E     8 Badger-MR                 NT      30.74         13  
  7 Lyons, Emily E       8 Badger-MR              30.08      30.95         12  
  8 Levenson, Talia B    8 Badger-MR                 NT      31.35         11  
  9 Crystal, Lily M      7 Badger-MR                 NT      32.54          9  
 10 Showers, Louisa D    7 Badger-MR                 NT      35.14          7  
 11 Pedvis, Zoe K        7 Badger-MR                 NT      47.55          6  
 -- Anderson, Kate E     7 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Lockhart, Victoria   7 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Jewell, Ally S       8 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Bond, Jaz I          7 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Ford, Elizabeth A    8 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Ammon, Juliette G    7 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Risinger, Maggie R   7 Badger-MR                 NT         NS        
 -- Albers, Hailey L     8 Badger-MR                 NT         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vega, Kayla C        8 Unhes-Mr-MR            23.17      21.55         20  
  2 Loveless, Mary K     8 Badger-MR              24.39      23.80         17  
  3 Showers, Louisa D    7 Badger-MR                 NT      28.23         16  
  4 Anderson, Kate E     7 Badger-MR                 NT      28.77         15  
  5 Levenson, Talia B    8 Badger-MR                 NT      29.05         14  
  6 Ford, Elizabeth A    8 Badger-MR                 NT      29.24         13  
  7 Lyons, Emily E       8 Badger-MR              28.05      29.31         12  
  8 Crystal, Lily M      7 Badger-MR                 NT      30.41         11  
 -- Bond, Jaz I          7 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Lockhart, Victoria   7 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Cabrera, Sofia E     8 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Ammon, Juliette G    7 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Albers, Hailey L     8 Badger-MR                 NT         NS        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vega, Kayla C        8 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:40.63    1:43.56         20  
                  52.75     1:43.56 (50.81)                                        
  2 Loveless, Mary K     8 Badger-MR                 NT    1:46.09         17  
                  51.61     1:46.09 (54.48)                                        
  3 Hodor, Lily          8 SMC-MR               1:52.35    1:46.47         16  
                  49.84     1:46.47 (56.63)                                        
  4 Crystal, Lily M      7 Badger-MR                 NT    2:05.59         15  
                  57.95   2:05.59 (1:07.64)                                        
 -- Lyons, Emily E       8 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:06.16        DQ (1:12.32)                                        
 -- Cabrera, Sofia E     8 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:05.89        DQ (1:10.99)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swartz, Alexandra   10 UNBAD-MR               30.16      30.15         20  
  2 Saliy, Laura E      10 Unhes-Mr-MR            32.05      31.41         17  
  3 Munday, Jessica L   10 Unhes-Mr-MR            32.82      31.97         16  
  4 Showers, Sophie M   10 Badger-MR              31.40      32.54         15  
  5 Pabby, Anya          9 Badger-MR              33.89      32.78         14  
  6 Garofolo, Brianna    9 SMC-MR                 34.92      33.47         13  
  7 Culhane, Dana        9 SMC-MR                    NT      34.68         12  
  8 Blizzard, Autumn    10 Unhes-Mr-MR            37.44      35.65         11  
  9 Rotenberg, Mary H    9 Badger-MR                 NT      36.43          9  
 10 Dhallu, Gurveen K    9 Badger-MR                 NT      37.25          7  
 11 Mannion, Kristin    10 SMC-MR                 39.24      37.39          6  
 12 Hoffman, Taylor     10 SMC-MR                 37.41      37.59          5  
 13 McGrath, Caroline    9 Badger-MR                 NT      38.09          4  
 14 Lomas, Melissa *    10 Badger-MR              37.86      38.45          3  
 15 McDermott, Carmel    9 SMC-MR                 42.41      39.48          2  
 16 Ferrari, Vittoria    9 Badger-MR                 NT      40.32          1  
 17 Javier, Chrisabell   9 APEX-MR                40.22      40.41        
 18 Kaminski, Aine       9 SMC-MR                 40.29      40.66        
 19 Luongo, Maya         9 SMC-MR                    NT      40.84        
 20 Crystal, Ella J      9 Badger-MR              44.28      41.05        
 21 Fierro, Martine A   10 Badger-MR              40.38      41.14        
 22 Benejam, Alexa *     9 Badger-MR              45.50      41.44        
 23 Quiles, Jade A      10 Unhes-Mr-MR            42.00      41.56        
 24 Boyer, Sydney E      9 Badger-MR              50.30      41.57        
 25 Coquillette, Jacki  10 Badger-MR                 NT      41.58        
 26 Conniff, Olivia K    9 Badger-MR              55.59      42.39        
 27 O'Connell, Alice C  10 Badger-MR                 NT      44.08        
 28 Stern, Leah          9 Badger-MR                 NT      44.87        
 29 Driesen, Allie       9 SMC-MR                    NT      47.64        
 30 Girshin, Natasha     9 Badger-MR                 NT      49.75        
 31 Lockhart, Olivia M   9 Badger-MR                 NT      50.11        
 -- May, Kailen          9 SMC-MR                 40.83         NS        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swartz, Alexandra   10 UNBAD-MR               35.98      34.87         20  
  2 Garofolo, Brianna    9 SMC-MR                 37.86      37.74         17  
  3 Munday, Jessica L   10 Unhes-Mr-MR            39.81      38.26         16  
  4 Saliy, Laura E      10 Unhes-Mr-MR            38.61      39.01         15  
  5 Showers, Sophie M   10 Badger-MR              39.45      39.32         14  
  6 Pabby, Anya          9 Badger-MR              39.56      40.82         13  
  7 Rotenberg, Mary H    9 Badger-MR                 NT      41.04         12  
  8 Lomas, Melissa *    10 Badger-MR              43.01      44.73         11  
  9 McGrath, Caroline    9 Badger-MR                 NT      45.06          9  
 10 McDermott, Carmel    9 SMC-MR                 49.46      45.11          7  
 11 Dhallu, Gurveen K    9 Badger-MR                 NT      45.36          6  
 12 Mannion, Kristin    10 SMC-MR                 47.60      46.38          5  
 13 Fierro, Martine A   10 Badger-MR                 NT      47.26          4  
 14 Hoffman, Taylor     10 SMC-MR                 45.06      48.24          3  
 15 Coquillette, Jacki  10 Badger-MR                 NT      48.31          2  
 16 Javier, Chrisabell   9 APEX-MR                47.52      48.93          1  
 17 May, Kailen          9 SMC-MR                 49.70      49.10        
 18 Quiles, Jade A      10 Unhes-Mr-MR            37.00      51.70        
 19 Benejam, Alexa *     9 Badger-MR              58.59      51.94        
 20 Luongo, Maya         9 SMC-MR                    NT      54.04        
 21 O'Connell, Alice C  10 Badger-MR              53.93      54.05        
 22 Stern, Leah          9 Badger-MR                 NT      54.91        
 23 Driesen, Allie       9 SMC-MR                    NT      57.28        
 24 Crystal, Ella J      9 Badger-MR              59.23      57.93        
 25 Lockhart, Olivia M   9 Badger-MR                 NT      59.20        
 -- Blizzard, Autumn    10 Unhes-Mr-MR            42.33         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Ferrari, Vittoria    9 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Boyer, Sydney E      9 Badger-MR            1:00.70         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Girshin, Natasha     9 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garofolo, Brianna    9 SMC-MR                 45.59      41.93         20  
  2 Swartz, Alexandra   10 UNBAD-MR                  NT      42.55         17  
  3 Saliy, Laura E      10 Unhes-Mr-MR            43.01      42.89         16  
  4 Munday, Jessica L   10 Unhes-Mr-MR            46.63      44.70         15  
  5 Showers, Sophie M   10 Badger-MR              44.61      45.93         14  
  6 Blizzard, Autumn    10 Unhes-Mr-MR            47.15      47.06         13  
  7 Crystal, Ella J      9 Badger-MR              52.82      47.47         12  
  8 Rotenberg, Mary H    9 Badger-MR                 NT      47.75         11  
  9 McGrath, Caroline    9 Badger-MR                 NT      48.01          9  
 10 Mannion, Kristin    10 SMC-MR                 50.52      48.37          7  
 11 May, Kailen          9 SMC-MR                 49.65      48.49          6  
 12 Pabby, Anya          9 Badger-MR                 NT      48.67          5  
 13 McDermott, Carmel    9 SMC-MR                 52.06      50.49          4  
 14 Hoffman, Taylor     10 SMC-MR                 50.12      51.20          3  
 15 Culhane, Dana        9 SMC-MR                    NT      52.04          2  
 16 Lomas, Melissa *    10 Badger-MR              58.12      52.12          1  
 17 Javier, Chrisabell   9 APEX-MR                57.56      53.08        
 18 Kaminski, Aine       9 SMC-MR                    NT      53.26        
 19 Ferrari, Vittoria    9 Badger-MR                 NT      53.92        
 20 Coquillette, Jacki  10 Badger-MR                 NT      54.64        
 21 Boyer, Sydney E      9 Badger-MR                 NT      57.11        
 22 Dhallu, Gurveen K    9 Badger-MR                 NT      57.54        
 23 Benejam, Alexa *     9 Badger-MR            1:05.76      57.60        
 24 Driesen, Allie       9 SMC-MR                    NT      58.25        
 25 Stern, Leah          9 Badger-MR                 NT      58.96        
 26 Luongo, Maya         9 SMC-MR                    NT      59.44        
 27 Quiles, Jade A      10 Unhes-Mr-MR            53.00    1:03.45        
 -- Fierro, Martine A   10 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Girshin, Natasha     9 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Lockhart, Olivia M   9 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Munday, Jessica L   10 Unhes-Mr-MR            35.50      34.49         20  
  2 Saliy, Laura E      10 Unhes-Mr-MR            37.24      37.06         17  
  3 Pabby, Anya          9 Badger-MR              36.30      37.51         16  
  4 Showers, Sophie M   10 Badger-MR                 NT      37.63         15  
  5 Swartz, Alexandra   10 UNBAD-MR               35.06      39.32         14  
  6 Garofolo, Brianna    9 SMC-MR                 40.10      40.25         13  
  7 Blizzard, Autumn    10 Unhes-Mr-MR            41.58      42.71         12  
  8 McGrath, Caroline    9 Badger-MR                 NT      44.79         11  
               31:40.00           44.79 ( )                                        
  9 Javier, Chrisabell   9 APEX-MR                47.56      46.13          9  
 10 Conniff, Olivia K    9 Badger-MR                 NT      49.50          7  
 11 May, Kailen          9 SMC-MR                 49.97      49.90          6  
 12 Mannion, Kristin    10 SMC-MR                 51.58      50.22          5  
 13 Kaminski, Aine       9 SMC-MR                    NT      50.45          4  
           306:56:40.00           50.45 ( )                                        
 14 Coquillette, Jacki  10 Badger-MR                 NT      51.62          3  
 15 Ferrari, Vittoria    9 Badger-MR                 NT      55.07          2  
 16 Quiles, Jade A      10 Unhes-Mr-MR            45.00    1:01.60          1  
 -- Crystal, Ella J      9 Badger-MR              57.95         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swartz, Alexandra   10 UNBAD-MR             1:20.24    1:20.54         20  
                  38.02     1:20.54 (42.52)                                        
  2 Munday, Jessica L   10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:30.00    1:21.60         17  
                  38.21     1:21.60 (43.39)                                        
  3 Saliy, Laura E      10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:29.20    1:21.66         16  
                  39.15     1:21.66 (42.51)                                        
  4 Showers, Sophie M   10 Badger-MR            1:23.78    1:22.84         15  
                  38.75     1:22.84 (44.09)                                        
  5 Garofolo, Brianna    9 SMC-MR               1:25.28    1:24.37         14  
                  40.03     1:24.37 (44.34)                                        
  6 Pabby, Anya          9 Badger-MR            1:28.26    1:29.42         13  
                  39.27     1:29.42 (50.15)                                        
  7 Rotenberg, Mary H    9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:32.21         12  
                  43.13     1:32.21 (49.08)                                        
  8 Culhane, Dana        9 SMC-MR                    NT    1:33.48         11  
                  41.81     1:33.48 (51.67)                                        
  9 Blizzard, Autumn    10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:29.45    1:34.61          9  
                  44.90     1:34.61 (49.71)                                        
 10 McGrath, Caroline    9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:37.87          7  
                  46.42     1:37.87 (51.45)                                        
 11 Lomas, Melissa *    10 Badger-MR            1:34.25    1:40.04          6  
                  44.64     1:40.04 (55.40)                                        
 12 McDermott, Carmel    9 SMC-MR               1:46.29    1:40.22          5  
                  48.23     1:40.22 (51.99)                                        
 13 May, Kailen          9 SMC-MR               1:40.55    1:43.48          4  
                  49.54     1:43.48 (53.94)                                        
 14 Dhallu, Gurveen K    9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:46.27          3  
                  51.28     1:46.27 (54.99)                                        
 15 Conniff, Olivia K    9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:46.77          2  
                  49.34     1:46.77 (57.43)                                        
 16 Coquillette, Jacki  10 Badger-MR                 NT    1:49.02          1  
                  53.55     1:49.02 (55.47)                                        
 17 Benejam, Alexa *     9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:49.47        
                  54.19     1:49.47 (55.28)                                        
 18 Ferrari, Vittoria    9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:53.26        
                  54.02     1:53.26 (59.24)                                        
 19 Crystal, Ella J      9 Badger-MR            1:59.05    1:54.02        
                1:00.35     1:54.02 (53.67)                                        
 20 Quiles, Jade A      10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:51.00    2:02.62        
                  59.51   2:02.62 (1:03.11)                                        
 21 Stern, Leah          9 Badger-MR                 NT    2:07.75        
                1:00.86   2:07.75 (1:06.89)                                        
 -- Boyer, Sydney E      9 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater - breast
 -- Fierro, Martine A   10 Badger-MR                 NT         NS        
 -- Girshin, Natasha     9 Badger-MR                 NT         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                   Semis     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Panitz, Georgia A   12 Badger-MR              27.00      27.19         20  
  2 Salcedo, Bianca M   12 Unhes-Mr-MR            27.10      28.32         17  
  3 Showers, Amelia R   12 Badger-MR              27.78      28.35         16  
  4 Panitz, Josephine   11 Badger-MR              29.58      30.12         15  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims      Semis        
===============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Panitz, Georgia A         12 Badger-MR              27.41      27.00 q      
  2 Salcedo, Bianca M         12 Unhes-Mr-MR            26.92      27.10 q      
  3 Showers, Amelia R         12 Badger-MR              27.71      27.78 q      
  4 Panitz, Josephine         11 Badger-MR              29.51      29.58 q      
  5 Lantin, Alexa             12 Badger-MR              30.72      30.92 q      
  6 Harrington, Danielle S    11 Badger-MR              30.70      30.95 q      
 -- Lavery, Maeve E           11 APEX-MR                29.66         NS        
 -- Henry, Ciara              12 Badger-MR              31.63         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Salcedo, Bianca M         12 Unhes-Mr-MR            27.89      26.92 q      
  2 Panitz, Georgia A         12 Badger-MR              26.92      27.41 q      
  3 Showers, Amelia R         12 Badger-MR              27.76      27.71 q      
  4 Panitz, Josephine         11 Badger-MR              29.38      29.51 q      
  5 Lavery, Maeve E           11 APEX-MR                29.67      29.66 q      
  6 Harrington, Danielle S    11 Badger-MR              30.76      30.70 q      
  7 Lantin, Alexa             12 Badger-MR              30.84      30.72 q      
  8 Henry, Ciara              12 Badger-MR              33.67      31.63 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Siegel, Lucy              12 SMC-MR                 31.39      31.91        
 10 Simpson, Gillian A        11 Badger-MR              33.11      32.59        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Johanson, Sophie L        11 Badger-MR              34.39      33.24        
 12 Lilian, Sarah             12 SMC-MR                 33.10      33.26        
 13 Whyte, Rhiannon           11 SMC-MR                    NT      33.31        
 14 Martin, Alyssa D          11 APEX-MR                34.67      33.32        
 15 Lund, Aviva A             11 Badger-MR              35.64      34.92        
 16 Siegel, Molly E           11 SMC-MR                 36.52      36.02        
 17 Brown, Justine-Alexandri  12 Unhes-Mr-MR            32.00      36.06        
 18 Schloss, Leora G          11 Badger-MR                 NT      36.48        
 19 Landy, Jenna P            11 Badger-MR              43.48      38.55        
 20 Yurchenko, Jasmine        12 Unhes-Mr-MR            39.00      38.80        
 21 Benejam, Natalia M        11 Badger-MR              49.77      45.71        
 -- Risinger, Grace E         11 UNBAD-MR                  NT         NS        
 -- King, Kristin C           12 Unhes-Mr-MR            32.00         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Showers, Amelia R   12 Badger-MR            2:17.00    2:12.61         20  
                  31.38     1:05.27 (33.89)     1:38.92 (33.65)     2:12.61 (33.69)
  2 Lavery, Maeve E     11 APEX-MR              2:26.20    2:22.37         17  
                  32.95     1:08.75 (35.80)     1:46.40 (37.65)     2:22.37 (35.97)
  3 Panitz, Josephine   11 Badger-MR            2:20.09    2:26.10         16  
                  32.32     1:09.15 (36.83)     1:47.08 (37.93)     2:26.10 (39.02)
  4 Siegel, Lucy        12 SMC-MR               2:26.70    2:30.64         15  
                  35.15     1:14.29 (39.14)     1:53.93 (39.64)     2:30.64 (36.71)
  5 Lantin, Alexa       12 Badger-MR            2:22.26    2:31.11         14  
                  32.28     1:10.24 (37.96)     1:49.78 (39.54)     2:31.11 (41.33)
  6 Simpson, Gillian A  11 Badger-MR            2:38.60    2:32.06         13  
                  34.77     1:13.94 (39.17)     1:54.43 (40.49)     2:32.06 (37.63)
  7 Salcedo, Bianca M   12 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:19.20    2:33.40         12  
                  31.25     1:08.76 (37.51)     1:50.70 (41.94)     2:33.40 (42.70)
  8 Martin, Alyssa D    11 APEX-MR              2:37.40    2:34.93         11  
                  35.64     1:15.29 (39.65)     1:55.72 (40.43)     2:34.93 (39.21)
  9 Harrington, Daniel  11 Badger-MR            2:39.97    2:36.11          9  
                  35.76     1:16.01 (40.25)     1:57.41 (41.40)     2:36.11 (38.70)
 10 Lilian, Sarah       12 SMC-MR                    NT    2:36.79          7  
                  37.68     1:18.51 (40.83)     1:58.32 (39.81)     2:36.79 (38.47)
 11 Johanson, Sophie L  11 Badger-MR            2:42.60    2:40.54          6  
                  34.72     1:15.98 (41.26)   2:40.54 (1:24.56)                    
 12 Henry, Ciara        12 Badger-MR            2:55.21    2:48.50          5  
                  36.75     1:20.63 (43.88)     2:07.85 (47.22)     2:48.50 (40.65)
 13 King, Kristin C     12 Unhes-Mr-MR          3:30.00    2:48.92          4  
 14 Schloss, Leora G    11 Badger-MR                 NT    2:58.87          3  
                  40.06     1:25.84 (45.78)     2:14.37 (48.53)     2:58.87 (44.50)
 15 Siegel, Molly E     11 SMC-MR               2:58.07    2:59.51          2  
                  41.14     1:29.77 (48.63)     2:16.67 (46.90)     2:59.51 (42.84)
 16 Whyte, Rhiannon     11 SMC-MR                    NT    3:01.45          1  
                  37.58     1:24.13 (46.55)     2:14.77 (50.64)     3:01.45 (46.68)
 17 Lund, Aviva A       11 Badger-MR                 NT    3:03.28        
                                1:28.05 ( )     2:17.83 (49.78)     3:03.28 (45.45)
 18 Yurchenko, Jasmine  12 Unhes-Mr-MR          3:48.00    3:16.28        
                  41.80   3:16.28 (2:34.48)                                        
 19 Benejam, Natalia M  11 Badger-MR            3:53.54    3:42.53        
                  47.88     1:45.57 (57.69)     2:43.08 (57.51)     3:42.53 (59.45)
 -- Risinger, Grace E   11 UNBAD-MR                  NT         NS        
 -- Landy, Jenna P      11 Badger-MR            3:43.59         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Panitz, Georgia A   12 Badger-MR            2:24.03    2:23.06         20  
                  29.65     1:06.74 (37.09)     1:50.29 (43.55)     2:23.06 (32.77)
  2 Showers, Amelia R   12 Badger-MR            2:35.00    2:29.53         17  
                  34.44     1:11.87 (37.43)     1:56.15 (44.28)     2:29.53 (33.38)
  3 Panitz, Josephine   11 Badger-MR            2:41.66    2:37.16         16  
                  33.00     1:13.99 (40.99)     2:00.57 (46.58)     2:37.16 (36.59)
  4 Salcedo, Bianca M   12 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:56.25    2:42.32         15  
                  31.49     1:12.15 (40.66)     2:00.43 (48.28)     2:42.32 (41.89)
  5 Simpson, Gillian A  11 Badger-MR            2:46.82    2:46.25         14  
                  37.96     1:18.30 (40.34)     2:08.03 (49.73)     2:46.25 (38.22)
  6 Lantin, Alexa       12 Badger-MR            2:46.92    2:46.26         13  
                  39.00     1:19.39 (40.39)     2:09.59 (50.20)     2:46.26 (36.67)
  7 Lavery, Maeve E     11 APEX-MR              2:59.46    2:53.12         12  
                  38.77     1:21.76 (42.99)     2:16.66 (54.90)     2:53.12 (36.46)
  8 Harrington, Daniel  11 Badger-MR            3:16.21    2:56.09         11  
                  41.94     1:25.07 (43.13)     2:15.86 (50.79)     2:56.09 (40.23)
  9 Lilian, Sarah       12 SMC-MR                    NT    2:56.44          9  
                  39.03     1:27.88 (48.85)     2:18.52 (50.64)     2:56.44 (37.92)
 10 Martin, Alyssa D    11 APEX-MR              3:09.92    2:58.61          7  
                  43.14     1:27.87 (44.73)     2:18.77 (50.90)     2:58.61 (39.84)
 11 Johanson, Sophie L  11 Badger-MR            3:01.65    3:02.84          6  
                  41.34     1:28.85 (47.51)     2:20.86 (52.01)     3:02.84 (41.98)
 12 Henry, Ciara        12 Badger-MR            3:15.71    3:05.00          5  
                  40.21     1:26.56 (46.35)     2:24.39 (57.83)     3:05.00 (40.61)
 13 Siegel, Molly E     11 SMC-MR               3:07.31    3:06.09          4  
                  44.89     1:32.29 (47.40)     2:24.77 (52.48)     3:06.09 (41.32)
 14 Schloss, Leora G    11 Badger-MR                 NT    3:14.91          3  
                  47.70     1:34.46 (46.76)     2:31.31 (56.85)     3:14.91 (43.60)
 15 Landy, Jenna P      11 Badger-MR                 NT    3:30.72          2  
                  45.66     1:37.54 (51.88)     2:35.07 (57.53)     3:30.72 (55.65)
 16 Lund, Aviva A       11 Badger-MR                 NT    3:33.53          1  
                  43.02   1:44.60 (1:01.58)     2:42.31 (57.71)     3:33.53 (51.22)
 17 Benejam, Natalia M  11 Badger-MR                 NT    3:59.55        
                  58.04     1:56.95 (58.91)   3:04.42 (1:07.47)     3:59.55 (55.13)
 -- Brown, Justine-Ale  12 Unhes-Mr-MR          3:30.60         DQ        
      No touch at turn - back
                  48.75     1:37.11 (48.36)   2:37.27 (1:00.16)          DQ (44.17)
 -- King, Kristin C     12 Unhes-Mr-MR          3:35.00         NS        
 -- Risinger, Grace E   11 UNBAD-MR                  NT         NS        
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                   Semis     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Fulenwider, Meliss  17 Badger-MR              26.03      25.84         20  
  2 Panitz, Beatrix M   16 Badger-MR              25.87      25.99         17  
  3 Lund, Anina Z       14 Badger-MR              25.87      26.00         16  
  4 Oceguera, Mariajos  15 Badger-MR              26.09      26.20         15  
  5 Shipman, Isabel J   17 Badger-MR              26.04      26.22         14  
  6 Eid, Natalie A      13 Badger-MR              26.45      26.84         13  
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims      Semis        
===============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Panitz, Beatrix M         16 Badger-MR              25.59      25.87 q      
  1 Lund, Anina Z             14 Badger-MR              25.98      25.87 q      
  3 Fulenwider, Melissa F     17 Badger-MR              25.41      26.03 q      
  4 Shipman, Isabel J         17 Badger-MR              25.75      26.04 q      
  5 Oceguera, Mariajose V     15 Badger-MR              25.98      26.09 q      
  6 Eid, Natalie A            13 Badger-MR              26.40      26.45 q      
  7 Abrams, Maria             14 SMC-MR                 26.43      26.46 q      
  8 Schattschneider, Sarah    16 SMC-MR                 26.60      26.97 q      
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fulenwider, Melissa F     17 Badger-MR              23.84      25.41 q      
  2 Panitz, Beatrix M         16 Badger-MR              24.28      25.59 q      
  3 Shipman, Isabel J         17 Badger-MR              24.35      25.75 q      
  4 Oceguera, Mariajose V     15 Badger-MR              25.50      25.98 q      
  4 Lund, Anina Z             14 Badger-MR              24.99      25.98 q      
  6 Eid, Natalie A            13 Badger-MR              26.52      26.40 q      
  7 Abrams, Maria             14 SMC-MR                 27.09      26.43 q      
  8 Schattschneider, Sarah    16 SMC-MR                 26.27      26.60 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Konopka, Katherine E      17 Badger-MR              25.40      26.66        
 10 Mullen, Riley             14 Badger-MR              26.25      26.80        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mejia, Angela             16 APEX-MR                26.96      27.29        
 12 Faust, Christina          14 Badger-MR              26.07      27.37        
 13 Tompkins, Catherine A     17 Badger-MR              27.40      27.99        
 14 Cole, Mikaela G           14 APEX-MR                27.78      28.17        
 15 Peralta, Loren S          16 APEX-MR                27.46      28.32        
 16 Simone, Madeline N        16 Badger-MR              27.16      28.49        
 17 Rohan, Julia R            13 APEX-MR                28.18      28.54        
 18 Hutchings, Emma J         16 Badger-MR              27.76      28.87        
 19 Johanson, Bridget M       16 Badger-MR              28.10      28.89        
 20 Lyons, Courtney M         13 Badger-MR              27.41      29.21        
 21 Fauver, Lily              13 SMC-MR                 29.80      29.86        
 22 Pilipenko, Veronika       16 APEX-MR                29.64      30.00        
 23 Pabby, Tanvi              13 UNBAD-MR               30.89      30.86        
 24 Santiago, Amanda L        14 APEX-MR                32.87      33.63        
 25 Simpson, Kimberly R       13 Badger-MR              35.05      34.31        
 26 Whealan, Julia M          13 Badger-MR              36.24      34.78        
 -- Stern, Miram              13 Badger-MR                 NT         NS        
 -- Clark, Catherine R        13 Badger-MR                 NT         NS        
 -- Lazaroni, Georgia M       13 Badger-MR              28.65         NS        
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lund, Anina Z       14 Badger-MR            4:49.98    5:06.30         20  
                  27.92       58.46 (30.54)     1:29.49 (31.03)     2:00.76 (31.27)
        2:31.79 (31.03)     3:03.15 (31.36)     3:34.44 (31.29)     4:05.64 (31.20)
        4:36.81 (31.17)     5:06.30 (29.49)                                        
  2 Shipman, Isabel J   17 Badger-MR            4:54.31    5:13.20         17  
                  28.57     1:00.10 (31.53)     1:31.79 (31.69)     2:03.93 (32.14)
        2:36.03 (32.10)     3:07.46 (31.43)     3:38.97 (31.51)     4:10.82 (31.85)
        4:42.22 (31.40)     5:13.20 (30.98)                                        
  3 Oceguera, Mariajos  15 Badger-MR            5:05.26    5:14.99         16  
                  29.04     1:00.41 (31.37)     1:32.34 (31.93)     2:04.20 (31.86)
        2:36.25 (32.05)     3:08.28 (32.03)     3:40.17 (31.89)     4:12.29 (32.12)
        4:44.18 (31.89)     5:14.99 (30.81)                                        
  4 Eid, Natalie A      13 Badger-MR            5:09.69    5:19.95         15  
                  29.09     1:00.78 (31.69)     1:32.81 (32.03)     2:05.22 (32.41)
        2:37.83 (32.61)     3:10.54 (32.71)     3:43.21 (32.67)     4:16.22 (33.01)
        4:48.89 (32.67)     5:19.95 (31.06)                                        
  5 Faust, Christina    14 Badger-MR            5:18.99    5:20.77         14  
                  28.66     1:00.31 (31.65)     1:32.66 (32.35)     2:05.66 (33.00)
        2:37.91 (32.25)     3:10.92 (33.01)     3:43.37 (32.45)     4:16.46 (33.09)
        4:49.34 (32.88)     5:20.77 (31.43)                                        
  6 Panitz, Beatrix M   16 Badger-MR            5:05.05    5:21.33         13  
                  28.72     1:00.29 (31.57)     1:32.68 (32.39)     2:05.41 (32.73)
        2:38.12 (32.71)     3:11.05 (32.93)     3:44.22 (33.17)     4:17.19 (32.97)
        4:49.33 (32.14)     5:21.33 (32.00)                                        
  7 Hutchings, Emma J   16 Badger-MR            5:18.66    5:21.95         12  
                  28.85     1:00.17 (31.32)     1:32.51 (32.34)     2:05.43 (32.92)
        2:38.17 (32.74)     3:11.21 (33.04)     3:44.07 (32.86)     4:17.18 (33.11)
        4:50.21 (33.03)     5:21.95 (31.74)                                        
  8 Johanson, Bridget   16 Badger-MR            5:08.61    5:26.44         11  
                  29.70     1:01.67 (31.97)     1:34.37 (32.70)     2:07.48 (33.11)
        2:40.58 (33.10)     3:13.81 (33.23)     3:46.99 (33.18)     4:20.41 (33.42)
        4:53.80 (33.39)     5:26.44 (32.64)                                        
  9 Tompkins, Catherin  17 Badger-MR            5:28.71    5:26.80          9  
                  29.69     1:01.83 (32.14)     1:34.14 (32.31)     2:07.03 (32.89)
        2:40.37 (33.34)     3:13.40 (33.03)     3:46.81 (33.41)     4:20.65 (33.84)
        4:54.32 (33.67)     5:26.80 (32.48)                                        
 10 Simone, Madeline N  16 Badger-MR            5:06.33    5:30.61          7  
                  29.92     1:02.35 (32.43)     1:35.15 (32.80)     2:08.20 (33.05)
        2:41.42 (33.22)     3:14.69 (33.27)     3:48.43 (33.74)     4:22.60 (34.17)
        4:57.06 (34.46)     5:30.61 (33.55)                                        
 11 Panitz, Georgia A   12 Badger-MR            5:30.00    5:31.40          6  
                  29.82     1:02.49 (32.67)     1:35.46 (32.97)     2:08.59 (33.13)
        2:42.15 (33.56)     3:16.00 (33.85)     3:49.90 (33.90)     4:24.24 (34.34)
        4:58.26 (34.02)     5:31.40 (33.14)                                        
 12 Konopka, Katherine  17 Badger-MR            5:20.25    5:33.97          5  
                  29.45     1:02.42 (32.97)     1:36.29 (33.87)     2:10.19 (33.90)
        2:44.37 (34.18)     3:18.85 (34.48)     3:53.28 (34.43)     4:27.57 (34.29)
        5:01.60 (34.03)     5:33.97 (32.37)                                        
 13 Mullen, Riley       14 Badger-MR            5:38.30    5:48.95          4  
                  30.00     1:02.28 (32.28)     1:36.31 (34.03)     2:11.39 (35.08)
        2:47.07 (35.68)     3:23.02 (35.95)     3:59.47 (36.45)     4:35.87 (36.40)
        5:12.46 (36.59)     5:48.95 (36.49)                                        
 14 Abrams, Maria       14 SMC-MR               6:48.32    6:13.44          3  
                  32.87     1:10.32 (37.45)     1:47.72 (37.40)     2:26.00 (38.28)
        3:05.27 (39.27)     3:43.95 (38.68)     4:22.53 (38.58)     5:01.02 (38.49)
        5:39.67 (38.65)     6:13.44 (33.77)                                        
 15 Pilipenko, Veronik  16 APEX-MR              6:19.31    6:14.88          2  
                  32.50     1:08.14 (35.64)     1:45.57 (37.43)     2:23.50 (37.93)
        3:01.79 (38.29)     3:40.53 (38.74)     4:19.43 (38.90)     4:59.10 (39.67)
        5:38.10 (39.00)     6:14.88 (36.78)                                        
 16 Lyons, Courtney M   13 Badger-MR            5:46.88    6:17.94          1  
                  31.70     1:07.68 (35.98)     1:46.24 (38.56)     2:24.42 (38.18)
        3:02.97 (38.55)     3:42.20 (39.23)     4:21.52 (39.32)     5:00.46 (38.94)
        5:39.87 (39.41)     6:17.94 (38.07)                                        
 17 Pabby, Tanvi        13 UNBAD-MR                  NT    6:43.73        
                  33.28     1:11.98 (38.70)     1:52.46 (40.48)     2:32.83 (40.37)
        3:14.22 (41.39)     3:56.58 (42.36)     4:38.71 (42.13)     5:21.52 (42.81)
        6:03.79 (42.27)     6:43.73 (39.94)                                        
 18 Fauver, Lily        13 SMC-MR                    NT    7:16.60        
                  35.09     1:15.36 (40.27)     1:58.50 (43.14)     2:44.77 (46.27)
        3:33.10 (48.33)     4:18.32 (45.22)     5:03.78 (45.46)     5:49.44 (45.66)
        6:33.92 (44.48)     7:16.60 (42.68)                                        
 19 Simpson, Kimberly   13 Badger-MR                 NT    7:35.73        
            3:44.76 ( )     4:33.07 (48.31)                             6:08.36 ( )
        6:55.49 (47.13)     7:35.73 (40.24)                                        
 20 Whealan, Julia M    13 Badger-MR                 NT    7:43.47        
                  40.21     1:26.59 (46.38)     2:14.39 (47.80)     3:02.09 (47.70)
        3:52.22 (50.13)     4:39.90 (47.68)     5:28.20 (48.30)     6:14.90 (46.70)
        7:01.21 (46.31)     7:43.47 (42.26)                                        
 -- Lazaroni, Georgia   13 Badger-MR                 NT         NS        
 -- Clark, Catherine R  13 Badger-MR                 NT         NS        
 -- Fulenwider, Meliss  17 Badger-MR            5:13.00         NS        
 -- Stern, Miram        13 Badger-MR                 NT         NS        
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Panitz, Beatrix M   16 Badger-MR            4:36.48    4:43.19         20  
                  29.65     1:04.08 (34.43)     1:40.25 (36.17)     2:16.76 (36.51)
        2:59.47 (42.71)     3:40.57 (41.10)     4:12.16 (31.59)     4:43.19 (31.03)
  2 Eid, Natalie A      13 Badger-MR            4:38.64    4:44.80         17  
                  29.90     1:03.67 (33.77)     1:38.86 (35.19)     2:13.77 (34.91)
        2:57.73 (43.96)     3:41.48 (43.75)     4:13.43 (31.95)     4:44.80 (31.37)
  3 Fulenwider, Meliss  17 Badger-MR            4:42.97    4:45.45         16  
                  29.42     1:04.98 (35.56)     1:41.95 (36.97)     2:18.05 (36.10)
        2:59.10 (41.05)     3:40.35 (41.25)     4:13.27 (32.92)     4:45.45 (32.18)
  4 Oceguera, Mariajos  15 Badger-MR            4:39.66    4:47.18         15  
                  29.58     1:03.51 (33.93)     1:40.14 (36.63)     2:15.84 (35.70)
        2:59.63 (43.79)     3:44.20 (44.57)     4:16.02 (31.82)     4:47.18 (31.16)
  5 Poleway, Caroline   15 Badger-MR            4:59.75    4:50.18         14  
                  29.37     1:02.70 (33.33)     1:38.82 (36.12)     2:13.34 (34.52)
        3:00.19 (46.85)     3:47.49 (47.30)     4:19.10 (31.61)     4:50.18 (31.08)
  6 Lund, Anina Z       14 Badger-MR            4:40.60    4:50.59         13  
                  30.94     1:05.47 (34.53)     1:43.31 (37.84)     2:19.64 (36.33)
        3:05.53 (45.89)     3:51.35 (45.82)     4:21.50 (30.15)     4:50.59 (29.09)
  7 Shipman, Isabel J   17 Badger-MR            4:48.81    4:52.28         12  
                  30.50     1:07.37 (36.87)     1:46.33 (38.96)     2:23.98 (37.65)
        3:06.90 (42.92)     3:51.24 (44.34)     4:21.89 (30.65)     4:52.28 (30.39)
  8 Faust, Christina    14 Badger-MR            5:05.67    4:59.46         11  
                  30.77     1:06.84 (36.07)     1:44.33 (37.49)     2:21.03 (36.70)
        3:06.53 (45.50)     3:53.17 (46.64)     4:27.48 (34.31)     4:59.46 (31.98)
  9 Johanson, Bridget   16 Badger-MR            4:46.91    5:03.88          9  
                  32.15     1:09.16 (37.01)                             2:25.16 ( )
        3:12.10 (46.94)     3:58.93 (46.83)     4:31.15 (32.22)     5:03.88 (32.73)
 10 Hutchings, Emma J   16 Badger-MR            5:05.00    5:07.16          7  
                  31.14     1:08.00 (36.86)     1:48.47 (40.47)     2:25.95 (37.48)
        3:13.13 (47.18)     3:59.93 (46.80)     4:34.09 (34.16)     5:07.16 (33.07)
 11 Simone, Madeline N  16 Badger-MR                 NT    5:09.74          6  
                  31.98     1:08.49 (36.51)     1:48.22 (39.73)     2:27.62 (39.40)
        3:15.02 (47.40)     4:02.25 (47.23)     4:36.25 (34.00)     5:09.74 (33.49)
 12 Schattschneider, S  16 SMC-MR               5:18.98    5:10.35          5  
                  31.37     1:07.95 (36.58)     1:48.51 (40.56)     2:28.83 (40.32)
        3:16.92 (48.09)     4:03.52 (46.60)     4:37.38 (33.86)     5:10.35 (32.97)
 13 Mullen, Riley       14 Badger-MR            5:05.00    5:10.66          4  
                  32.27     1:08.60 (36.33)     1:46.81 (38.21)     2:25.06 (38.25)
        3:11.27 (46.21)     3:58.94 (47.67)     4:34.85 (35.91)     5:10.66 (35.81)
 14 Abrams, Maria       14 SMC-MR                    NT    5:18.51          3  
                  32.35     1:11.97 (39.62)     1:52.04 (40.07)     2:32.40 (40.36)
        3:20.28 (47.88)     4:07.97 (47.69)     4:43.35 (35.38)     5:18.51 (35.16)
 15 Mejia, Angela       16 APEX-MR              5:47.69    5:31.42          2  
                  33.21     1:11.74 (38.53)     1:54.61 (42.87)     2:37.17 (42.56)
        3:25.85 (48.68)     4:14.33 (48.48)     4:53.15 (38.82)     5:31.42 (38.27)
 16 Lyons, Courtney M   13 Badger-MR                 NT    5:31.77          1  
                  33.93     1:13.63 (39.70)     1:56.10 (42.47)     2:37.77 (41.67)
        3:27.56 (49.79)     4:18.48 (50.92)     4:55.19 (36.71)     5:31.77 (36.58)
 17 Rohan, Julia R      13 APEX-MR                   NT    5:32.96        
                  35.27     1:18.07 (42.80)     2:01.36 (43.29)     2:44.05 (42.69)
        3:31.30 (47.25)     4:18.85 (47.55)     4:57.77 (38.92)     5:32.96 (35.19)
 18 Peralta, Loren S    16 APEX-MR              5:40.46    5:42.15        
                  34.49     1:16.78 (42.29)     2:01.32 (44.54)     2:43.69 (42.37)
        3:36.29 (52.60)     4:27.79 (51.50)     5:06.10 (38.31)     5:42.15 (36.05)
 19 Pabby, Tanvi        13 UNBAD-MR                  NT    5:54.22        
                  33.96     1:17.99 (44.03)     2:02.96 (44.97)     2:46.58 (43.62)
        3:39.36 (52.78)     4:31.89 (52.53)     5:12.90 (41.01)     5:54.22 (41.32)
 20 Fauver, Lily        13 SMC-MR                    NT    6:06.43        
                  41.69     1:30.84 (49.15)                             2:58.33 ( )
        3:52.07 (53.74)     4:44.56 (52.49)     5:27.06 (42.50)     6:06.43 (39.37)
 21 Whealan, Julia M    13 Badger-MR                 NT    6:29.45        
                  39.13     1:22.01 (42.88)     2:12.73 (50.72)     3:02.71 (49.98)
        3:59.38 (56.67)     4:56.43 (57.05)     5:43.76 (47.33)     6:29.45 (45.69)
 22 Simpson, Kimberly   13 Badger-MR                 NT    6:36.91        
                  47.42     1:42.73 (55.31)     2:30.35 (47.62)     3:17.99 (47.64)
        4:14.09 (56.10)     5:10.51 (56.42)     5:54.85 (44.34)     6:36.91 (42.06)
 -- Clark, Catherine R  13 Badger-MR                 NT         NS        
 -- Lazaroni, Georgia   13 Badger-MR                 NT         NS        
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peng, Thomas F       5 APEX-MR                   NT      27.91         20  
  2 Reidy, Sean T        6 Badger-MR                 NT      28.23         17  
  3 Lee, Cooper C        5 Badger-MR                 NT      31.11         16  
 -- Sinyavin, Alexei     6 Badger-MR                 NT         NS        
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Peng, Thomas F       5 APEX-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Reidy, Sean T        6 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Sinyavin, Alexei     6 Badger-MR                 NT         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peng, David          8 Unhes-Mr-MR            12.00      16.10         20  
  2 Sinyavin, Ivan       8 Badger-MR                 NT      17.45         17  
  3 Morgan, Tom          8 SMC-MR                 21.28      17.79         16  
  4 Bushati, Andi        8 APEX-MR                19.47      18.14         15  
  5 Montgomery, Michae   8 Badger-MR              18.00      18.43         14  
  6 Garofolo, Gerard     7 SMC-MR                    NT      18.81         13  
  7 Siegel, Cody         8 SMC-MR                 25.62      19.39         12  
  8 Trachuk, James       7 Unhes-Mr-MR            20.05      20.17         11  
  9 Peng, Greg W         7 APEX-MR                   NT      20.80          9  
 10 Green, Ben           8 Badger-MR                 NT      21.05          7  
 11 Nager, Noah          7 SMC-MR                    NT      21.97          6  
 12 Rozgonyi, Tommy      8 SMC-MR                    NT      22.12          5  
 13 McMillan, Stewart    8 Badger-MR                 NT      24.44          4  
 14 Juzeniw, Kevin A     7 Badger-MR              35.95      25.21          3  
 15 Liebowitz, Grant S   8 Badger-MR                 NT      25.66          2  
 16 Boren, Jonah W       7 Badger-MR                 NT      26.50          1  
 17 McMillan, Nathanie   8 Badger-MR                 NT      27.32        
 -- Beame, Kyle          8 SMC-MR                    NT        DNF        
      Did not finish
 -- Whittington, Peter   8 Badger-MR              17.06         NS        
 -- Landis, Max I        8 Badger-MR                 NT         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whittington, Peter   8 Badger-MR              19.09      17.59         20  
  2 Peng, David          8 Unhes-Mr-MR            16.17      19.25         17  
  3 Sinyavin, Ivan       8 Badger-MR                 NT      19.85         16  
  4 Montgomery, Michae   8 Badger-MR              22.00      21.33         15  
  5 Morgan, Tom          8 SMC-MR                 24.22      22.58         14  
  6 Green, Ben           8 Badger-MR                 NT      22.88         13  
  7 Bushati, Andi        8 APEX-MR                22.39      23.59         12  
  8 Trachuk, James       7 Unhes-Mr-MR            23.30      23.66         11  
  9 Garofolo, Gerard     7 SMC-MR                    NT      24.86          9  
 10 Rozgonyi, Tommy      8 SMC-MR                    NT      25.22          7  
 11 McMillan, Stewart    8 Badger-MR                 NT      26.25          6  
 12 Juzeniw, Kevin A     7 Badger-MR              32.32      27.14          5  
 13 Nager, Noah          7 SMC-MR                    NT      27.36          4  
 14 Siegel, Cody         8 SMC-MR                 27.85      27.66          3  
 15 Liebowitz, Grant S   8 Badger-MR                 NT      30.36          2  
 16 Beame, Kyle          8 SMC-MR                    NT      30.93          1  
 17 McMillan, Nathanie   8 Badger-MR                 NT      34.97        
 18 Landis, Max I        8 Badger-MR                 NT      37.78        
 -- Boren, Jonah W       7 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Peng, Greg W         7 APEX-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whittington, Peter   8 Badger-MR              24.14      20.42         20  
  2 Peng, David          8 Unhes-Mr-MR            19.11      21.87         17  
  3 Peng, Greg W         7 APEX-MR                   NT      24.94         16  
  4 Montgomery, Michae   8 Badger-MR              25.00      24.97         15  
  5 Siegel, Cody         8 SMC-MR                 30.48      25.96         14  
  6 Trachuk, James       7 Unhes-Mr-MR            26.00      26.30         13  
  7 Sinyavin, Ivan       8 Badger-MR                 NT      26.89         12  
  8 Bushati, Andi        8 APEX-MR                28.74      28.21         11  
  9 Beame, Kyle          8 SMC-MR                    NT      29.71          9  
 10 Morgan, Tom          8 SMC-MR                    NT      29.82          7  
 11 Juzeniw, Kevin A     7 Badger-MR              37.02      32.24          6  
 12 McMillan, Stewart    8 Badger-MR                 NT      35.40          5  
 13 Rozgonyi, Tommy      8 SMC-MR                    NT      38.71          4  
 -- Liebowitz, Grant S   8 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Nager, Noah          7 SMC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Landis, Max I        8 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Peng, Thomas F       5 APEX-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Boren, Jonah W       7 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Garofolo, Gerard     7 SMC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Peng, David          8 Unhes-Mr-MR            14.12      18.14         20  
  2 Bushati, Andi        8 APEX-MR                22.35      19.71         17  
  3 Garofolo, Gerard     7 SMC-MR                    NT      24.47         16  
  4 Sinyavin, Ivan       8 Badger-MR                 NT      24.74         15  
  5 Rozgonyi, Tommy      8 SMC-MR                    NT      27.43         14  
  6 Morgan, Tom          8 SMC-MR                 26.28      28.93         13  
  7 Juzeniw, Kevin A     7 Badger-MR                 NT      32.51         12  
 -- Liebowitz, Grant S   8 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Siegel, Cody         8 SMC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Beame, Kyle          8 SMC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Trachuk, James       7 Unhes-Mr-MR            39.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- McMillan, Stewart    8 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Boren, Jonah W       7 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Peng, Thomas F       5 APEX-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Peng, Greg W         7 APEX-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Landis, Max I        8 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Whittington, Peter   8 Badger-MR              19.22         NS        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whittington, Peter   8 Badger-MR            1:27.45    1:21.39         20  
                  37.80     1:21.39 (43.59)                                        
  2 Peng, David          8 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:30.00    1:33.34         17  
                  43.54     1:33.34 (49.80)                                        
  3 Morgan, Tom          8 SMC-MR                    NT    1:59.20         16  
                  56.53   1:59.20 (1:02.67)                                        
  4 Trachuk, James       7 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:05.20    2:07.07         15  
                1:01.63   2:07.07 (1:05.44)                                        
  5 Rozgonyi, Tommy      8 SMC-MR                    NT    2:19.04         14  
                1:00.46   2:19.04 (1:18.58)                                        
 -- Garofolo, Gerard     7 SMC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
                  57.37        DQ (1:09.07)                                        
 -- Sinyavin, Ivan       8 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  51.98        DQ (1:02.65)                                        
 -- Siegel, Cody         8 SMC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:03.23          DQ (57.01)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Radkov, Nick S       9 Hes Unattached-MR      31.19      30.20         20  
  2 Brewster, Justin M  10 Unhes-Mr-MR            34.64      32.19         17  
  3 Whittington, Peter   8 Badger-MR              33.97      32.53         16  
  4 Camaev, Alexander    9 Hes Unattached-MR      34.30      34.69         15  
  5 Sanchez, Andy J      9 Unhes-Mr-MR            36.20      35.79         14  
  6 Rosado, Alex P      10 Badger-MR              34.55      36.11         13  
  7 Gagliardi, Alexand  10 SMC-MR                 41.72      36.85         12  
  8 Drummond, Jared     10 APEX-MR                39.98      37.29         11  
  9 Kvasnitskiy, Nikit   9 Unhes-Mr-MR            38.51      37.56          9  
 10 Juzeniw, Michael W   9 Badger-MR              38.25      37.90          7  
 11 Hardart, Max         9 Badger-MR              45.15      38.36          6  
 12 Ankeney, Devin W    10 Badger-MR                 NT      38.73          5  
 13 Montgomery, Aaron   10 Badger-MR                 NT      38.77          4  
 14 Cipriani, Luke C     9 Badger-MR                 NT      39.33          3  
 15 Cipriani, Andrew     9 Badger-MR                 NT      40.94          2  
 16 Villalobos, Matt J  10 APEX-MR                45.41      42.50          1  
 17 Engel, Jack          9 SMC-MR                    NT      42.79        
 18 Petruzello, Jack T   9 Badger-MR                 NT      43.33        
 19 Cukier, Wolf        10 Badger-MR                 NT      43.94        
 20 Sullivan, David G    9 Badger-MR              50.56      44.93        
 21 Kychenthal, Nicola   9 Badger-MR                 NT      45.77        
 22 Yusaf, Zachariah     9 SMC-MR                 56.64      50.27        
 -- Cioffi, Jack H      10 Badger-MR                 NT         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Radkov, Nick S       9 Hes Unattached-MR      36.69      35.85         20  
  2 Brewster, Justin M  10 Unhes-Mr-MR            39.30      39.77         17  
  3 Rosado, Alex P      10 Badger-MR              39.01      41.33         16  
  4 Camaev, Alexander    9 Hes Unattached-MR      45.00      41.37         15  
  5 Gagliardi, Alexand  10 SMC-MR                 46.05      43.84         14  
  6 Sanchez, Andy J      9 Unhes-Mr-MR            44.20      45.05         13  
  7 Kvasnitskiy, Nikit   9 Unhes-Mr-MR            44.89      46.27         12  
  8 Drummond, Jared     10 APEX-MR                49.32      46.84         11  
  9 Juzeniw, Michael W   9 Badger-MR              47.11      46.90          9  
 10 Cipriani, Luke C     9 Badger-MR                 NT      47.21          7  
 11 Hardart, Max         9 Badger-MR            1:04.59      48.18          6  
 12 Villalobos, Matt J  10 APEX-MR                47.95      48.56          5  
 13 Petruzello, Jack T   9 Badger-MR                 NT      49.35          4  
 14 Cipriani, Andrew     9 Badger-MR                 NT      50.38          3  
 15 Sullivan, David G    9 Badger-MR              58.53      51.12          2  
 16 Kychenthal, Nicola   9 Badger-MR                 NT      56.22          1  
 17 Cukier, Wolf        10 Badger-MR                 NT      57.10        
 -- Montgomery, Aaron   10 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Engel, Jack          9 SMC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Cioffi, Jack H      10 Badger-MR                 NT         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Radkov, Nick S       9 Hes Unattached-MR      45.00      43.78         20  
  2 Camaev, Alexander    9 Hes Unattached-MR      46.06      45.71         17  
  3 Juzeniw, Michael W   9 Badger-MR              45.43      48.44         16  
  4 Gagliardi, Alexand  10 SMC-MR                 51.81      48.53         15  
  5 Brewster, Justin M  10 Unhes-Mr-MR            55.00      48.84         14  
  6 Montgomery, Aaron   10 Badger-MR                 NT      50.27         13  
  7 Drummond, Jared     10 APEX-MR                55.68      50.98         12  
  8 Kvasnitskiy, Nikit   9 Unhes-Mr-MR            51.35      51.67         11  
  9 Rosado, Alex P      10 Badger-MR                 NT      52.20          9  
 10 Hardart, Max         9 Badger-MR                 NT      52.53          7  
 11 Sanchez, Andy J      9 Unhes-Mr-MR            54.57      54.22          6  
 12 Villalobos, Matt J  10 APEX-MR                46.62      55.23          5  
 13 Cipriani, Andrew     9 Badger-MR                 NT      57.28          4  
 14 Ankeney, Devin W    10 Badger-MR                 NT      59.42          3  
 15 Yusaf, Zachariah     9 SMC-MR               1:26.96    1:07.96          2  
 16 Sullivan, David G    9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:14.26          1  
 -- Cukier, Wolf        10 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 -- Cipriani, Luke C     9 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Petruzello, Jack T   9 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Kychenthal, Nicola   9 Badger-MR                 NT         NS        
 -- Cioffi, Jack H      10 Badger-MR                 NT         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Radkov, Nick S       9 Hes Unattached-MR      36.35      34.83         20  
  2 Whittington, Peter   8 Badger-MR              39.76      36.19         17  
  3 Brewster, Justin M  10 Unhes-Mr-MR            36.18      36.29         16  
  4 Camaev, Alexander    9 Hes Unattached-MR      44.28      44.35         15  
  5 Sanchez, Andy J      9 Unhes-Mr-MR            51.00      46.45         14  
  6 Gagliardi, Alexand  10 SMC-MR                 52.50      47.28         13  
  7 Hardart, Max         9 Badger-MR                 NT      48.08         12  
  8 Rosado, Alex P      10 Badger-MR              40.74      48.88         11  
  9 Drummond, Jared     10 APEX-MR                47.46      49.34          9  
 10 Kvasnitskiy, Nikit   9 Unhes-Mr-MR            53.13      49.52          7  
 11 Engel, Jack          9 SMC-MR                    NT      50.22          6  
 12 Villalobos, Matt J  10 APEX-MR                53.19      53.55          5  
 13 Cukier, Wolf        10 Badger-MR                 NT      58.86          4  
 -- Cioffi, Jack H      10 Badger-MR                 NT         NS        
 -- Kychenthal, Nicola   9 Badger-MR                 NT         NS        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Radkov, Nick S       9 Hes Unattached-MR    1:19.69    1:19.72         20  
                  37.01     1:19.72 (42.71)                                        
  2 Brewster, Justin M  10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:35.92    1:26.90         17  
                  39.29     1:26.90 (47.61)                                        
  3 Camaev, Alexander    9 Hes Unattached-MR    1:30.00    1:29.89         16  
                  42.45     1:29.89 (47.44)                                        
  4 Sanchez, Andy J      9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:42.00    1:39.03         15  
                  44.56     1:39.03 (54.47)                                        
  5 Hardart, Max         9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:40.91         14  
  6 Juzeniw, Michael W   9 Badger-MR            1:42.25    1:41.23         13  
                  48.41     1:41.23 (52.82)                                        
  7 Kvasnitskiy, Nikit   9 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:32.31    1:43.42         12  
                  49.98     1:43.42 (53.44)                                        
  8 Montgomery, Aaron   10 Badger-MR                 NT    1:48.64         11  
                  56.81     1:48.64 (51.83)                                        
  9 Cipriani, Andrew     9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:49.48          9  
                  54.16     1:49.48 (55.32)                                        
 10 Petruzello, Jack T   9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:54.30          7  
                  54.95     1:54.30 (59.35)                                        
 11 Sullivan, David G    9 Badger-MR                 NT    2:07.63          6  
                  55.76   2:07.63 (1:11.87)                                        
 12 Yusaf, Zachariah     9 SMC-MR                    NT    2:13.89          5  
                1:07.29   2:13.89 (1:06.60)                                        
 -- Rosado, Alex P      10 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  44.23          DQ (49.99)                                        
 -- Cipriani, Luke C     9 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
                  51.61          DQ (55.86)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                   Semis     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mukudai, Rui        12 Badger-MR              28.14      27.42         20  
  2 Towne, Garrett B    12 Badger-MR              27.82      27.56         17  
  3 Whittington, Ryan   11 Badger-MR              28.08      27.62         16  
  4 Kalindra, Pijus     12 Badger-MR              28.59      29.97         15  
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims      Semis        
===============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Towne, Garrett B          12 Badger-MR              26.97      27.82 q      
  2 Whittington, Ryan N       11 Badger-MR              27.45      28.08 q      
  3 Mukudai, Rui              12 Badger-MR              26.13      28.14 q      
  4 Kalindra, Pijus           12 Badger-MR              28.56      28.59 q      
  5 Tolpina, Axel             11 Unhes-Mr-MR            30.07      30.66 q      
  6 Grobshteyn, Mark P        11 Unhes-Mr-MR            30.59      30.88 q      
  7 Vartsaba, Nikolay         12 Unhes-Mr-MR            30.52      31.77 q      
  8 Eboli, Michael            12 Badger-MR              33.53      33.26 q      
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mukudai, Rui              12 Badger-MR              25.78      26.13 q      
  2 Towne, Garrett B          12 Badger-MR              27.66      26.97 q      
  3 Whittington, Ryan N       11 Badger-MR              27.96      27.45 q      
  4 Kalindra, Pijus           12 Badger-MR              29.09      28.56 q      
  5 Loveless, Jack J          12 Badger-MR              28.89      28.71 q      
  6 Tolpina, Axel             11 Unhes-Mr-MR            31.18      30.07 q      
  7 Vartsaba, Nikolay         12 Unhes-Mr-MR            30.00      30.52 q      
  8 Grobshteyn, Mark P        11 Unhes-Mr-MR            31.80      30.59 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Yankelevich, Jacob        11 Unhes-Mr-MR            31.18      30.85        
 10 Eboli, Michael            12 Badger-MR              33.62      33.53        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bushati, Aldo             11 APEX-MR                33.05      33.56        
 12 Stoll, Willem             11 SMC-MR                 38.19      33.57        
 13 Lyons, Jack P             12 Badger-MR              37.96      33.90        
 14 Zhenilenko, Alan P        12 Unhes-Mr-MR            32.00      34.34        
 15 Meyler, Brendan           12 SMC-MR                 36.48      35.29        
 -- Scarcella, Joseph A       12 Badger-MR              29.59         NS        
 -- Meyler, Christopher       11 SMC-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Berezhanskiy, Grigoriy    12 Unhes-Mr-MR            37.00         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mukudai, Rui        12 Badger-MR            2:05.70    2:06.86         20  
                  28.75     1:01.01 (32.26)     1:34.88 (33.87)     2:06.86 (31.98)
  2 Towne, Garrett B    12 Badger-MR            2:17.16    2:15.06         17  
                  30.79     1:06.18 (35.39)     1:42.25 (36.07)     2:15.06 (32.81)
  3 Whittington, Ryan   11 Badger-MR            2:20.28    2:17.30         16  
                  32.44     1:08.36 (35.92)     1:44.84 (36.48)     2:17.30 (32.46)
  4 Kalindra, Pijus     12 Badger-MR            2:23.16    2:19.03         15  
                  31.51     1:07.17 (35.66)     1:44.05 (36.88)     2:19.03 (34.98)
  5 Tolpina, Axel       11 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:25.43    2:24.85         14  
                  32.79     1:10.34 (37.55)     1:48.40 (38.06)     2:24.85 (36.45)
  6 Loveless, Jack J    12 Badger-MR            2:52.02    2:26.86         13  
                  32.92     1:10.69 (37.77)     1:49.96 (39.27)     2:26.86 (36.90)
  7 Yankelevich, Jacob  11 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:26.50    2:33.63         12  
                  35.42     1:14.94 (39.52)     1:55.91 (40.97)     2:33.63 (37.72)
  8 Grobshteyn, Mark P  11 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:33.93    2:34.14         11  
                  34.19     1:13.07 (38.88)     1:54.55 (41.48)     2:34.14 (39.59)
  9 Eboli, Michael      12 Badger-MR            2:52.11    2:39.25          9  
                  36.37     1:16.22 (39.85)     1:58.04 (41.82)     2:39.25 (41.21)
 10 Vartsaba, Nikolay   12 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:47.00    2:45.60          7  
                  36.75     1:18.17 (41.42)     2:02.95 (44.78)     2:45.60 (42.65)
 11 Lyons, Jack P       12 Badger-MR            3:16.08    2:48.96          6  
                  37.22     1:21.28 (44.06)     2:06.08 (44.80)     2:48.96 (42.88)
 12 Berezhanskiy, Grig  12 Unhes-Mr-MR          3:30.17    2:51.57          5  
                  37.96     1:22.45 (44.49)   2:51.57 (1:29.12)                    
 13 Stoll, Willem       11 SMC-MR                    NT    2:52.36          4  
                1:20.74     2:07.51 (46.77)     2:52.36 (44.85)                    
 14 Zhenilenko, Alan P  12 Unhes-Mr-MR          3:20.00    2:52.62          3  
                  38.77   2:52.62 (2:13.85)                                        
 -- Scarcella, Joseph   12 Badger-MR                 NT         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Towne, Garrett B    12 Badger-MR            2:28.07    2:23.19         20  
                  30.89     1:06.34 (35.45)     1:51.15 (44.81)     2:23.19 (32.04)
  2 Mukudai, Rui        12 Badger-MR            2:28.31    2:23.63         17  
                  30.40     1:05.79 (35.39)     1:51.56 (45.77)     2:23.63 (32.07)
  3 Whittington, Ryan   11 Badger-MR            2:33.29    2:31.62         16  
                  31.71     1:10.57 (38.86)     1:56.65 (46.08)     2:31.62 (34.97)
  4 Loveless, Jack J    12 Badger-MR            2:34.88    2:32.82         15  
                  33.09     1:13.30 (40.21)     1:59.51 (46.21)     2:32.82 (33.31)
  5 Kalindra, Pijus     12 Badger-MR            2:52.43    2:40.70         14  
                  32.58     1:13.06 (40.48)     2:04.58 (51.52)     2:40.70 (36.12)
  6 Tolpina, Axel       11 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:53.76    2:46.18         13  
                  37.80     1:19.38 (41.58)     2:09.19 (49.81)     2:46.18 (36.99)
  7 Yankelevich, Jacob  11 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:51.29    2:50.20         12  
                  37.90     1:19.66 (41.76)     2:13.44 (53.78)     2:50.20 (36.76)
  8 Eboli, Michael      12 Badger-MR            2:57.20    2:54.96         11  
                  40.87     1:24.25 (43.38)     2:13.43 (49.18)     2:54.96 (41.53)
  9 Zhenilenko, Alan P  12 Unhes-Mr-MR          3:31.00    3:06.73          9  
                  39.97     1:27.13 (47.16)     2:23.44 (56.31)     3:06.73 (43.29)
 -- Lyons, Jack P       12 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  40.98     1:26.39 (45.41)     2:24.74 (58.35)          DQ (40.04)
 -- Bushati, Aldo       11 APEX-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  40.28     1:27.62 (47.34)     2:19.14 (51.52)          DQ (41.66)
 -- Vartsaba, Nikolay   12 Unhes-Mr-MR          3:08.20         NS        
 -- Grobshteyn, Mark P  11 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:57.36         NS        
 -- Scarcella, Joseph   12 Badger-MR                 NT         NS        
 -- Berezhanskiy, Grig  12 Unhes-Mr-MR          3:42.00         NS        
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                   Semis     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Eiden, Joseph P     17 Badger-MR              22.86      22.25         20  
  2 Conaton, Patrick A  16 Badger-MR              23.24      22.94         17  
  3 Stewart, David C    15 Badger-MR              23.06      23.05         16  
  4 Mukudai, Reo        16 Badger-MR              22.10      23.08         15  
  5 Kennon, Declan P    16 Badger-MR              22.90      23.31         14  
  6 Lantin, Matthew D   16 Badger-MR              23.30      24.00         13  
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims      Semis        
===============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Mukudai, Reo              16 Badger-MR              22.52      22.10 q      
  2 Eiden, Joseph P           17 Badger-MR              22.18      22.86 q      
  3 Kennon, Declan P          16 Badger-MR              22.80      22.90 q      
  4 Stewart, David C          15 Badger-MR              22.32      23.06 q      
  5 Conaton, Patrick A        16 Badger-MR              22.46      23.24 q      
  6 Lantin, Matthew D         16 Badger-MR              22.85      23.30 q      
  7 Wang, Eric                16 Badger-MR              23.45      23.33 q      
  8 Mannix, Richard E         16 Badger-MR              23.27      23.65 q      
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eiden, Joseph P           17 Badger-MR              21.12      22.18 q      
  2 Stewart, David C          15 Badger-MR              22.28      22.32 q      
  3 Conaton, Patrick A        16 Badger-MR              21.42      22.46 q      
  4 Mukudai, Reo              16 Badger-MR              21.77      22.52 q      
  5 Kennon, Declan P          16 Badger-MR              22.08      22.80 q      
  6 Lantin, Matthew D         16 Badger-MR              22.64      22.85 q      
  7 Mannix, Richard E         16 Badger-MR              25.44      23.27 q      
  8 Wang, Eric                16 Badger-MR              23.16      23.45 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Needham, Dan              16 Badger-MR              23.12      23.61        
 10 Egan, Liam R              14 Badger-MR              23.11      23.64        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hogan, Colin J            17 Badger-MR              24.32      23.84        
 12 Lyons, Sean P             17 Badger-MR              24.44      23.94        
 13 Fischer, Chris J          17 APEX-MR                23.50      24.05        
 14 Lafata, Spencer F         14 Badger-MR              24.46      24.47        
 15 May, Scott                17 SMC-MR                 25.24      24.70        
 16 Bravo, David D            14 Badger-MR              25.67      24.77        
 17 Speres, Aristides C       13 Badger-MR              24.34      24.78        
 18 Papes, Danny              14 SMC-MR                 24.44      24.96        
 18 McAuley, Charles          16 SMC-MR                 24.55      24.96        
 20 Tucci, Danny A            14 Badger-MR              25.00      25.08        
 21 Mukudai, Takuto Z         14 Badger-MR                 NT      25.43        
 22 Collins, Jack M           15 Badger-MR              25.51      25.52        
 23 Hendell, Josh             14 Badger-MR              25.29      25.78        
 24 Tremain, Max              17 Badger-MR              22.87      26.13        
 25 Orman-Kollmar, Max A      14 APEX-MR                25.37      26.40        
 26 Khaimov, Roman            14 APEX-MR                26.66      26.45        
 27 Metcalf, Max              14 SMC-MR                 28.13      27.36        
 28 Johanson, Colin           13 Badger-MR              30.56      27.56        
 29 Simone, James S           13 Badger-MR              27.04      27.66        
 30 Schmitt, Andrew           13 SMC-MR                 28.36      27.68        
 31 Reyes, Richie             17 APEX-MR                   NT      31.53        
 32 Meyler, Christopher       11 SMC-MR                    NT      35.64        
 33 Meyler, Brendan           12 SMC-MR                 36.48      37.84        
 -- Eid, Christian J          13 Badger-MR              29.86         NS        
 -- Varbaro, Anthony H        14 Badger-MR              30.80         NS        
 -- Higham, Brendan J         13 Badger-MR              32.13         NS        
 -- Markert, Gregory          17 SMC-MR                 23.56         NS        
 -- Koster, John              13 SMC-MR                 28.62         NS        
 -- Ordukhanov, Alan          15 APEX-MR                29.49         NS        
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eiden, Joseph P     17 Badger-MR            4:31.34    4:39.40         20  
                  25.70       53.89 (28.19)     1:22.24 (28.35)     1:50.75 (28.51)
        2:19.03 (28.28)     2:47.40 (28.37)     3:15.53 (28.13)     3:44.28 (28.75)
        4:12.59 (28.31)     4:39.40 (26.81)                                        
  2 Lafata, Spencer F   14 Badger-MR            4:49.76    4:43.51         17  
                  26.63       55.07 (28.44)     1:23.86 (28.79)     1:52.72 (28.86)
        2:21.14 (28.42)     2:49.24 (28.10)     3:18.02 (28.78)     3:46.81 (28.79)
        4:15.68 (28.87)     4:43.51 (27.83)                                        
  3 Mannix, Richard E   16 Badger-MR            4:44.69    4:45.54         16  
                  26.19       54.48 (28.29)     1:23.49 (29.01)     1:52.40 (28.91)
        2:21.58 (29.18)     2:50.57 (28.99)     3:19.52 (28.95)     3:48.59 (29.07)
        4:17.60 (29.01)     4:45.54 (27.94)                                        
  4 Conaton, Patrick A  16 Badger-MR            4:56.93    4:48.69         15  
                  25.74       55.17 (29.43)     1:25.07 (29.90)     1:54.73 (29.66)
        2:24.71 (29.98)     2:53.90 (29.19)     3:23.07 (29.17)     3:52.44 (29.37)
        4:21.15 (28.71)     4:48.69 (27.54)                                        
  5 Stewart, David C    15 Badger-MR            4:57.52    4:49.56         14  
                  26.84       55.79 (28.95)     1:25.45 (29.66)     1:55.59 (30.14)
        2:25.32 (29.73)     2:54.57 (29.25)     3:24.19 (29.62)     3:53.54 (29.35)
        4:22.45 (28.91)     4:49.56 (27.11)                                        
  6 Lantin, Matthew D   16 Badger-MR            4:36.26    4:50.55         13  
                  26.46       55.05 (28.59)     1:24.07 (29.02)     1:53.55 (29.48)
        2:22.93 (29.38)     2:52.18 (29.25)     3:21.83 (29.65)     3:51.59 (29.76)
        4:21.47 (29.88)     4:50.55 (29.08)                                        
  7 Kennon, Declan P    16 Badger-MR            4:44.94    4:51.65         12  
                  26.06       54.74 (28.68)     1:23.98 (29.24)     1:53.54 (29.56)
        2:23.89 (30.35)     2:53.29 (29.40)     3:22.81 (29.52)     3:53.30 (30.49)
        4:24.06 (30.76)     4:51.65 (27.59)                                        
  8 Lyons, Sean P       17 Badger-MR            4:40.90    4:53.34         11  
                  26.57       55.73 (29.16)     1:25.59 (29.86)     1:55.31 (29.72)
        2:25.12 (29.81)     2:54.96 (29.84)     3:24.91 (29.95)     3:54.58 (29.67)
        4:24.57 (29.99)     4:53.34 (28.77)                                        
  9 Needham, Dan        16 Badger-MR            4:43.41    4:55.63          9  
                  26.92       56.34 (29.42)     1:25.51 (29.17)     1:55.33 (29.82)
        2:24.72 (29.39)     2:55.03 (30.31)     3:25.36 (30.33)     3:56.38 (31.02)
        4:27.11 (30.73)     4:55.63 (28.52)                                        
 10 Egan, Liam R        14 Badger-MR            4:56.13    5:00.59          7  
                  27.08       56.73 (29.65)     1:27.08 (30.35)     1:57.91 (30.83)
        2:28.97 (31.06)     2:58.88 (29.91)     3:28.73 (29.85)     3:59.59 (30.86)
        4:30.90 (31.31)     5:00.59 (29.69)                                        
 11 Tremain, Max        17 Badger-MR            4:55.51    5:01.62          6  
                  27.08       56.23 (29.15)     1:26.58 (30.35)     1:57.54 (30.96)
        2:28.03 (30.49)     2:58.18 (30.15)     3:28.82 (30.64)     3:59.98 (31.16)
        4:31.42 (31.44)     5:01.62 (30.20)                                        
 12 Mukudai, Reo        16 Badger-MR            4:53.29    5:05.74          5  
                  26.56       56.16 (29.60)     1:26.63 (30.47)     1:57.76 (31.13)
        2:29.13 (31.37)     3:00.82 (31.69)     3:32.34 (31.52)     4:03.16 (30.82)
        4:33.54 (30.38)     5:05.74 (32.20)                                        
 13 Bravo, David D      14 Badger-MR            4:59.11    5:08.24          4  
                  28.69       59.82 (31.13)     1:30.74 (30.92)     2:01.93 (31.19)
        2:32.79 (30.86)     3:04.05 (31.26)     3:35.42 (31.37)     4:06.78 (31.36)
        4:38.49 (31.71)     5:08.24 (29.75)                                        
 14 Speres, Aristides   13 Badger-MR            5:10.94    5:17.49          3  
                  27.72       59.29 (31.57)     1:31.35 (32.06)     2:03.59 (32.24)
        2:35.69 (32.10)     3:08.19 (32.50)     3:40.92 (32.73)     4:13.94 (33.02)
        4:46.08 (32.14)     5:17.49 (31.41)                                        
 15 Hogan, Colin J      17 Badger-MR            4:58.79    5:19.92          2  
                  26.89       56.88 (29.99)     1:28.02 (31.14)     2:00.01 (31.99)
        2:32.29 (32.28)     3:05.72 (33.43)     3:38.84 (33.12)     4:12.78 (33.94)
        4:46.55 (33.77)     5:19.92 (33.37)                                        
 16 Tucci, Danny A      14 Badger-MR            5:37.72    5:20.50          1  
                  27.79       58.82 (31.03)     1:31.26 (32.44)     2:03.31 (32.05)
        2:35.54 (32.23)     3:08.55 (33.01)     3:41.59 (33.04)     4:15.13 (33.54)
        4:47.27 (32.14)     5:20.50 (33.23)                                        
 17 Powers, William P   13 Badger-MR            5:40.17    5:22.82        
                  27.84       59.33 (31.49)     1:31.64 (32.31)     2:04.88 (33.24)
        2:37.99 (33.11)     3:11.04 (33.05)     3:44.51 (33.47)     4:17.80 (33.29)
        4:51.30 (33.50)     5:22.82 (31.52)                                        
 18 Hendell, Josh       14 Badger-MR            5:09.03    5:29.16        
                  30.46     1:03.43 (32.97)     1:37.39 (33.96)     2:11.40 (34.01)
        2:44.97 (33.57)     3:18.32 (33.35)     3:51.85 (33.53)     4:25.43 (33.58)
        4:58.10 (32.67)     5:29.16 (31.06)                                        
 19 Wang, Eric          16 Badger-MR            5:10.00    5:29.26        
                  28.81     1:00.48 (31.67)     1:31.23 (30.75)     2:02.53 (31.30)
        2:35.10 (32.57)     3:09.46 (34.36)     3:44.09 (34.63)     4:19.17 (35.08)
        4:53.46 (34.29)     5:29.26 (35.80)                                        
 20 Collins, Jack M     15 Badger-MR            5:15.00    5:32.73        
                  28.92     1:00.81 (31.89)     1:34.69 (33.88)     2:08.55 (33.86)
        2:41.86 (33.31)     3:15.82 (33.96)     3:50.89 (35.07)     4:26.46 (35.57)
        5:01.88 (35.42)     5:32.73 (30.85)                                        
 21 May, Scott          17 SMC-MR                    NT    5:35.52        
                  28.30     1:00.90 (32.60)     1:34.62 (33.72)     2:09.30 (34.68)
        2:44.33 (35.03)     3:19.17 (34.84)     3:54.13 (34.96)     4:29.89 (35.76)
        5:05.67 (35.78)     5:35.52 (29.85)                                        
 22 Johanson, Colin     13 Badger-MR            5:43.99    5:38.19        
                  28.53     1:01.82 (33.29)     1:36.30 (34.48)     2:10.73 (34.43)
        2:45.25 (34.52)     3:19.97 (34.72)     3:55.38 (35.41)     4:30.86 (35.48)
        5:05.68 (34.82)     5:38.19 (32.51)                                        
 23 Simone, James S     13 Badger-MR            5:41.83    5:42.48        
                  29.85     1:03.58 (33.73)     1:38.32 (34.74)     2:13.07 (34.75)
        2:48.34 (35.27)     3:23.42 (35.08)     3:59.15 (35.73)     4:34.35 (35.20)
        5:09.40 (35.05)     5:42.48 (33.08)                                        
 24 Mukudai, Takuto Z   14 Badger-MR                 NT    5:45.31        
                  29.42     1:02.00 (32.58)     1:36.15 (34.15)     2:11.86 (35.71)
        2:47.60 (35.74)     3:23.67 (36.07)     3:59.51 (35.84)     4:34.99 (35.48)
        5:11.73 (36.74)     5:45.31 (33.58)                                        
 25 McAuley, Charles    16 SMC-MR               5:50.00    5:53.23        
                  29.31     1:03.36 (34.05)     1:38.92 (35.56)     2:14.95 (36.03)
        2:51.42 (36.47)     3:27.97 (36.55)     4:04.95 (36.98)     4:41.72 (36.77)
        5:17.87 (36.15)     5:53.23 (35.36)                                        
 26 Papes, Danny        14 SMC-MR               6:00.00    5:59.41        
                  30.48     1:05.22 (34.74)     1:41.37 (36.15)     2:18.92 (37.55)
                                3:33.43 ( )     4:10.66 (37.23)     4:48.03 (37.37)
      5:59.41 (1:11.38)                                                            
 27 Metcalf, Max        14 SMC-MR               6:16.97    6:06.05        
                  31.45     1:06.01 (34.56)     1:42.68 (36.67)     2:20.28 (37.60)
        2:56.81 (36.53)     3:34.31 (37.50)     4:13.55 (39.24)     4:52.58 (39.03)
        5:30.62 (38.04)     6:06.05 (35.43)                                        
 28 Schmitt, Andrew     13 SMC-MR                    NT    6:28.63        
                  33.40     1:12.23 (38.83)     1:52.73 (40.50)     2:32.56 (39.83)
        3:12.61 (40.05)     3:52.98 (40.37)     4:33.50 (40.52)     5:13.75 (40.25)
        5:53.67 (39.92)     6:28.63 (34.96)                                        
 29 Higham, Brendan J   13 Badger-MR                 NT    6:36.76        
                  33.73     1:12.37 (38.64)     1:51.84 (39.47)     2:31.79 (39.95)
        3:12.48 (40.69)     3:53.49 (41.01)     4:34.79 (41.30)     5:16.44 (41.65)
        5:58.36 (41.92)     6:36.76 (38.40)                                        
 -- Eid, Christian J    13 Badger-MR            5:57.77         NS        
 -- Varbaro, Anthony H  14 Badger-MR                 NT         NS        
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kennon, Declan P    16 Badger-MR            4:11.84    4:12.88         20  
                  26.64       57.73 (31.09)     1:29.75 (32.02)     2:01.05 (31.30)
        2:37.90 (36.85)     3:14.37 (36.47)     3:44.36 (29.99)     4:12.88 (28.52)
  2 Conaton, Patrick A  16 Badger-MR            4:23.43    4:14.04         17  
                  25.67       56.07 (30.40)     1:26.23 (30.16)     1:56.91 (30.68)
        2:36.12 (39.21)     3:15.14 (39.02)     3:44.98 (29.84)     4:14.04 (29.06)
  3 Lantin, Matthew D   16 Badger-MR            4:18.21    4:17.02         16  
                  27.36       58.32 (30.96)     1:31.80 (33.48)     2:05.77 (33.97)
        2:42.44 (36.67)     3:19.75 (37.31)     3:48.09 (28.34)     4:17.02 (28.93)
  4 Stewart, David C    15 Badger-MR            4:22.98    4:19.58         15  
                  25.65       55.87 (30.22)     1:31.39 (35.52)     2:06.19 (34.80)
        2:43.16 (36.97)     3:21.04 (37.88)     3:50.95 (29.91)     4:19.58 (28.63)
  5 Tremain, Max        17 Badger-MR            4:09.02    4:19.76         14  
                  27.00       58.36 (31.36)     1:32.45 (34.09)     2:05.60 (33.15)
        2:41.37 (35.77)     3:18.33 (36.96)     3:49.55 (31.22)     4:19.76 (30.21)
  6 Lyons, Sean P       17 Badger-MR            4:09.83    4:21.09         13  
                  27.06       58.18 (31.12)     1:30.41 (32.23)     2:02.34 (31.93)
        2:41.91 (39.57)     3:22.16 (40.25)     3:51.83 (29.67)     4:21.09 (29.26)
  7 Mukudai, Reo        16 Badger-MR            4:13.19    4:21.31         12  
                  26.89       57.49 (30.60)     1:31.56 (34.07)     2:05.29 (33.73)
        2:43.47 (38.18)     3:22.39 (38.92)     3:52.61 (30.22)     4:21.31 (28.70)
  8 Needham, Dan        16 Badger-MR            4:17.53    4:22.15         11  
                  27.20       58.41 (31.21)     1:31.48 (33.07)     2:04.84 (33.36)
        2:44.85 (40.01)     3:25.45 (40.60)     3:53.88 (28.43)     4:22.15 (28.27)
  9 Mannix, Richard E   16 Badger-MR            4:38.02    4:22.82          9  
                  27.80     1:00.07 (32.27)     1:32.87 (32.80)     2:05.05 (32.18)
        2:43.40 (38.35)     3:22.85 (39.45)     3:52.95 (30.10)     4:22.82 (29.87)
 10 Bravo, David D      14 Badger-MR            4:28.65    4:25.59          7  
                  28.37     1:00.94 (32.57)     1:33.96 (33.02)     2:06.35 (32.39)
        2:44.85 (38.50)     3:24.56 (39.71)     3:55.80 (31.24)     4:25.59 (29.79)
 11 Hendell, Josh       14 Badger-MR            4:51.44    4:25.67          6  
                  31.40     1:07.92 (36.52)     1:47.11 (39.19)     2:25.86 (38.75)
        3:09.05 (43.19)                             3:51.99 ( )     4:25.67 (33.68)
 12 Lafata, Spencer F   14 Badger-MR            4:24.85    4:26.31          5  
                  27.73       59.60 (31.87)     1:32.83 (33.23)     2:05.33 (32.50)
        2:45.85 (40.52)     3:27.73 (41.88)     3:57.90 (30.17)     4:26.31 (28.41)
 13 Hogan, Colin J      17 Badger-MR            4:22.01    4:28.64          4  
                  27.04       58.11 (31.07)     1:30.09 (31.98)     2:02.15 (32.06)
        2:41.80 (39.65)     3:22.83 (41.03)     3:56.10 (33.27)     4:28.64 (32.54)
 14 Egan, Liam R        14 Badger-MR            4:17.92    4:32.23          3  
                  27.59       59.17 (31.58)     1:32.11 (32.94)     2:06.11 (34.00)
        2:47.38 (41.27)     3:28.92 (41.54)     4:00.61 (31.69)     4:32.23 (31.62)
 15 Wang, Eric          16 Badger-MR            4:35.06    4:40.76          2  
                  27.63       59.24 (31.61)     1:33.18 (33.94)     2:08.07 (34.89)
        2:51.11 (43.04)     3:34.75 (43.64)     4:07.92 (33.17)     4:40.76 (32.84)
 16 Tucci, Danny A      14 Badger-MR            5:02.07    4:44.81          1  
                  28.67     1:03.47 (34.80)     1:38.89 (35.42)     2:13.79 (34.90)
        2:57.45 (43.66)     3:41.19 (43.74)     4:12.70 (31.51)     4:44.81 (32.11)
 17 Markert, Gregory    17 SMC-MR                    NT    4:45.45        
                  29.63     1:06.26 (36.63)     1:43.14 (36.88)     2:19.17 (36.03)
        3:00.32 (41.15)     3:41.23 (40.91)     4:14.55 (33.32)     4:45.45 (30.90)
 18 Mukudai, Takuto Z   14 Badger-MR                 NT    4:47.64        
                  29.89     1:04.55 (34.66)     1:41.72 (37.17)     2:18.44 (36.72)
        2:59.64 (41.20)     3:42.01 (42.37)     4:15.76 (33.75)     4:47.64 (31.88)
 19 Speres, Aristides   13 Badger-MR            4:45.00    4:49.14        
                  29.18     1:04.14 (34.96)     1:42.41 (38.27)     2:20.56 (38.15)
        3:01.20 (40.64)     3:42.71 (41.51)     4:16.24 (33.53)     4:49.14 (32.90)
 20 May, Scott          17 SMC-MR                    NT    4:51.23        
                  31.34     1:09.08 (37.74)     1:45.65 (36.57)     2:23.40 (37.75)
        3:05.27 (41.87)     3:47.64 (42.37)     4:19.36 (31.72)     4:51.23 (31.87)
 21 McAuley, Charles    16 SMC-MR               5:08.03    5:08.16        
                  32.00     1:11.04 (39.04)     1:48.79 (37.75)     2:28.03 (39.24)
        3:08.66 (40.63)     3:53.88 (45.22)     4:31.80 (37.92)     5:08.16 (36.36)
 22 Metcalf, Max        14 SMC-MR               5:31.15    5:11.96        
                  31.90     1:09.54 (37.64)     1:47.68 (38.14)     2:26.24 (38.56)
        3:10.74 (44.50)     3:55.56 (44.82)     4:35.48 (39.92)     5:11.96 (36.48)
 23 Orman-Kollmar, Max  14 APEX-MR              5:08.05    5:12.18        
                  31.92     1:10.36 (38.44)     1:52.55 (42.19)     2:32.46 (39.91)
        3:18.73 (46.27)     4:05.31 (46.58)     4:39.88 (34.57)     5:12.18 (32.30)
 24 Simone, James S     13 Badger-MR                 NT    5:15.18        
                  32.92     1:11.62 (38.70)     1:50.88 (39.26)     2:30.42 (39.54)
        3:18.69 (48.27)     4:07.09 (48.40)     4:41.24 (34.15)     5:15.18 (33.94)
 25 Papes, Danny        14 SMC-MR               5:00.00    5:15.86        
                  32.00     1:10.38 (38.38)     1:50.46 (40.08)     2:30.59 (40.13)
        3:18.98 (48.39)     4:06.63 (47.65)   5:15.86 (1:09.23)                    
 26 Johanson, Colin     13 Badger-MR                 NT    5:20.39        
                  33.13     1:14.37 (41.24)     1:54.67 (40.30)     2:33.68 (39.01)
        3:23.03 (49.35)     4:12.39 (49.36)     4:46.91 (34.52)     5:20.39 (33.48)
 27 Koster, John        13 SMC-MR                    NT    5:27.49        
                  36.34     1:19.53 (43.19)     2:00.15 (40.62)     2:41.57 (41.42)
        3:28.33 (46.76)     4:14.33 (46.00)     4:51.97 (37.64)     5:27.49 (35.52)
 28 Higham, Brendan J   13 Badger-MR                 NT    5:40.15        
                  36.74     1:22.02 (45.28)                             2:44.42 ( )
        3:34.09 (49.67)     4:21.37 (47.28)     5:01.08 (39.71)     5:40.15 (39.07)
 29 Schmitt, Andrew     13 SMC-MR                    NT    5:47.81        
                  38.53     1:28.78 (50.25)     2:12.44 (43.66)     2:58.45 (46.01)
        3:44.43 (45.98)     4:32.62 (48.19)     5:12.87 (40.25)     5:47.81 (34.94)
 30 Khaimov, Roman      14 APEX-MR              6:13.39    5:52.72        
                  31.11     1:13.42 (42.31)     1:59.27 (45.85)     2:46.08 (46.81)
        3:41.15 (55.07)     4:33.84 (52.69)     5:14.10 (40.26)     5:52.72 (38.62)
 -- Eid, Christian J    13 Badger-MR            5:24.46         NS        
 -- Varbaro, Anthony H  14 Badger-MR                 NT         NS