Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
              2012 MR BAD Olympic Trial Qualifier #2 - 6/10/2012               
                              Sanction #: 120608                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.19  OT
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Zhang, Angelina           10 GATE-MR              1:20.10    1:16.74        
                  37.89     1:16.74 (38.85)                                        
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.19  OT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Panitz, Georgia A         12 Badger-MR            1:09.46    1:07.92 q      
                  32.14     1:07.92 (35.78)                                        
  2 Veru, Nicole              12 GAEL-MR              1:06.16    1:08.63 q      
                  32.87     1:08.63 (35.76)                                        
  3 Veru, Nina S              11 GAEL-MR              1:15.59    1:16.83 q      
                  36.41     1:16.83 (40.42)                                        
  4 Han, Xue                  10 GATE-MR              1:17.52    1:18.92 q      
                  37.39     1:18.92 (41.53)                                        
  5 Panitz, Josephine         10 Badger-MR            1:16.77    1:19.17 q      
                  38.37     1:19.17 (40.80)                                        
  6 Shannon, Kayla            10 GAEL-MR              1:20.31    1:19.92 q      
                  38.20     1:19.92 (41.72)                                        
  7 Zhang, Angelina           10 GATE-MR              1:17.82    1:20.10 q      
                  39.29     1:20.10 (40.81)                                        
  8 Harrington, Danielle S    11 Badger-MR            1:27.35    1:27.33 q      
                  41.99     1:27.33 (45.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Yang, Kristen A            9 GATE-MR              1:24.36    1:27.77        
                  42.15     1:27.77 (45.62)                                        
 10 Yan, Emily                10 GATE-MR              1:23.66    1:28.81        
                  43.51     1:28.81 (45.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Galluzzi, Melissa J       10 Badger-MR            1:42.54    1:39.39        
                  46.48     1:39.39 (52.91)                                        
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.99  OT
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Zhang, Crystal            11 GATE-MR              1:15.56    1:16.94        
                  37.38     1:16.94 (39.56)                                        
  2 Yang, Kristen A            9 GATE-MR              1:29.21    1:32.38        
                  44.82     1:32.38 (47.56)                                        
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.99  OT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zhang, Crystal            11 GATE-MR              1:18.88    1:15.56 q      
                  36.77     1:15.56 (38.79)                                        
  2 Panitz, Georgia A         12 Badger-MR            1:26.41    1:17.73 q      
                  38.15     1:17.73 (39.58)                                        
  3 Zhang, Angelina           10 GATE-MR              1:22.01    1:19.49 q      
                  40.15     1:19.49 (39.34)                                        
  4 Panitz, Josephine         10 Badger-MR            1:29.66    1:24.83 q      
                  41.11     1:24.83 (43.72)                                        
  5 Chang, Grace              10 GATE-MR              1:27.00    1:28.11 q      
                  44.09     1:28.11 (44.02)                                        
  6 Yang, Kristen A            9 GATE-MR              1:29.43    1:29.21 q      
                  44.23     1:29.21 (44.98)                                        
  7 Shannon, Kayla            10 GAEL-MR              1:28.26    1:30.24 q      
                  44.02     1:30.24 (46.22)                                        
  8 Moeslinger, Natasha V      9 GATE-MR              1:30.39    1:31.21 q      
                  44.68     1:31.21 (46.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Yan, Emily                10 GATE-MR              1:32.80    1:33.81        
                  47.02     1:33.81 (46.79)                                        
 10 Harrington, Danielle S    11 Badger-MR            1:40.41    1:36.69        
                  46.70     1:36.69 (49.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Galluzzi, Melissa J       10 Badger-MR            1:53.16    1:43.28        
                  49.11     1:43.28 (54.17)                                        
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.19  OT
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Yang, Kristen A            9 GATE-MR              1:42.55    1:41.52        
                  50.46     1:41.52 (51.06)                                        
  2 Moeslinger, Natasha V      9 GATE-MR              1:42.40    1:41.75        
                  49.19     1:41.75 (52.56)                                        
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.19  OT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Panitz, Josephine         10 Badger-MR            1:45.69    1:35.22 q      
                  46.59     1:35.22 (48.63)                                        
  2 Moeslinger, Natasha V      9 GATE-MR              1:41.35    1:42.40 q      
                  49.73     1:42.40 (52.67)                                        
  3 Yang, Kristen A            9 GATE-MR              1:41.85    1:42.55 q      
                  50.44     1:42.55 (52.11)                                        
  4 Chang, Grace              10 GATE-MR              1:37.00    1:43.34 q      
                  51.08     1:43.34 (52.26)                                        
  5 Harrington, Danielle S    11 Badger-MR            1:52.57    1:44.82 q      
                  50.66     1:44.82 (54.16)                                        
  6 Veru, Nina S              11 GAEL-MR              1:44.90    1:45.54 q      
                  49.95     1:45.54 (55.59)                                        
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.99  OT
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Zhang, Crystal            11 GATE-MR              1:16.87    1:16.51        
                  36.96     1:16.51 (39.55)                                        
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.99  OT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zhang, Crystal            11 GATE-MR              1:14.56    1:16.87 q      
                  36.63     1:16.87 (40.24)                                        
  2 Veru, Nicole              12 GAEL-MR              1:22.27    1:23.78 q      
                  37.81     1:23.78 (45.97)                                        
  3 Panitz, Josephine         10 Badger-MR                 NT    1:29.59 q      
                  43.56     1:29.59 (46.03)                                        
  4 Veru, Nina S              11 GAEL-MR              1:35.14    1:39.68 q      
                  42.94     1:39.68 (56.74)                                        
  5 Moeslinger, Natasha V      9 GATE-MR              1:40.62    1:41.16 q      
                  47.01     1:41.16 (54.15)                                        
  6 Yan, Emily                10 GATE-MR              1:38.73    1:44.84 q      
                  49.77     1:44.84 (55.07)                                        
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:19.49  OT
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Zhang, Angelina           10 GATE-MR              3:01.00    2:56.90        
                  41.57     1:27.03 (45.46)     2:19.39 (52.36)     2:56.90 (37.51)
  2 Moeslinger, Natasha V      9 GATE-MR              3:17.24    3:14.62        
                  44.22     1:34.09 (49.87)     2:30.45 (56.36)     3:14.62 (44.17)
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:19.49  OT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zhang, Crystal            11 GATE-MR              2:48.00    2:49.61 q      
                  36.70     1:20.90 (44.20)     2:11.77 (50.87)     2:49.61 (37.84)
  2 Veru, Nicole              12 GAEL-MR              2:54.17    2:55.76 q      
                  37.78     1:22.50 (44.72)     2:17.51 (55.01)     2:55.76 (38.25)
  3 Zhang, Angelina           10 GATE-MR              3:00.00    3:01.00 q      
                  42.28     1:29.56 (47.28)     2:20.28 (50.72)     3:01.00 (40.72)
  4 Han, Xue                  10 GATE-MR              3:28.00    3:13.55 q      
                  46.42     1:37.63 (51.21)     2:29.50 (51.87)     3:13.55 (44.05)
  5 Moeslinger, Natasha V      9 GATE-MR              3:28.00    3:17.24 q      
                  46.02     1:36.80 (50.78)     2:33.61 (56.81)     3:17.24 (43.63)
  6 Yang, Kristen A            9 GATE-MR              3:28.00    3:17.69 q      
                  47.10     1:37.16 (50.06)     2:32.12 (54.96)     3:17.69 (45.57)
  7 Shannon, Kayla            10 GAEL-MR              3:11.54    3:26.13 q      
                  46.79     1:37.63 (50.84)   2:41.05 (1:03.42)     3:26.13 (45.08)
  8 Yan, Emily                10 GATE-MR              3:28.00    3:30.29 q      
                  49.88     1:41.62 (51.74)   2:44.42 (1:02.80)     3:30.29 (45.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Harrington, Danielle S    11 Badger-MR                 NT    3:32.79        
                  50.96     1:45.46 (54.50)     2:44.44 (58.98)     3:32.79 (48.35)
 10 Galluzzi, Melissa J       10 Badger-MR            4:36.95    3:56.44        
                  58.81     1:54.36 (55.55)   3:03.56 (1:09.20)     3:56.44 (52.88)
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.19  OT
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Neal, Lia M               17 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.17      55.34 OT     
                  26.79       55.34 (28.55)                                        
  2 Brickman, Molly E         15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:02.44    1:02.36        
                  30.55     1:02.36 (31.81)                                        
  3 Halper, Sophie R          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.58    1:03.75        
                  31.05     1:03.75 (32.70)                                        
  4 Johanson, Bridget M       16 Badger-MR            1:08.47    1:07.61        
                  32.26     1:07.61 (35.35)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.19  OT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Neal, Lia M               17 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.35      58.17 q      
                  28.21       58.17 (29.96)                                        
  2 Fulenwider, Melissa F     17 Badger-MR            1:00.03    1:00.95 q      
                  29.11     1:00.95 (31.84)                                        
  3 Oceguera, Mariajose V     15 Badger-MR            1:03.67    1:02.36 q      
                  30.08     1:02.36 (32.28)                                        
  4 Brickman, Molly E         15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.30    1:02.44 q      
                  30.40     1:02.44 (32.04)                                        
  5 Johanson, Kelly A         18 Badger-MR              59.27    1:02.55 q      
                  30.34     1:02.55 (32.21)                                        
  6 Shipman, Isabel J         16 Badger-MR              59.08    1:03.29 q      
                  30.34     1:03.29 (32.95)                                        
  7 Halper, Sophie R          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.30    1:03.58 q      
                  30.40     1:03.58 (33.18)                                        
  8 Faust, Christina          14 Badger-MR            1:04.91    1:04.37 q      
                  31.11     1:04.37 (33.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Konopka, Katherine E      16 Badger-MR            1:03.17    1:04.48        
                  31.37     1:04.48 (33.11)                                        
 10 Hutchings, Emma J         16 Badger-MR                 NT    1:07.32        
                  32.86     1:07.32 (34.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hung, Kelly               18 GATE-MR              1:09.27    1:08.32        
                  32.13     1:08.32 (36.19)                                        
 12 Helms, Brooke E           17 GAEL-MR              1:07.72    1:08.37        
                  32.23     1:08.37 (36.14)                                        
 13 Fullerton, Haley E        14 GAEL-MR              1:06.38    1:08.43        
                  32.35     1:08.43 (36.08)                                        
 14 Johanson, Bridget M       16 Badger-MR            1:06.69    1:08.47        
                  32.94     1:08.47 (35.53)                                        
 15 Lipton, Jessica R         14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.60    1:08.54        
                  32.80     1:08.54 (35.74)                                        
 16 Wang, Carol               14 GATE-MR              1:10.37    1:09.47        
                  33.45     1:09.47 (36.02)                                        
 17 Huang, Sabrina            14 GATE-MR              1:14.72    1:22.90        
                  37.42     1:22.90 (45.48)                                        
 -- Eid, Natalie A            13 Badger-MR            1:02.98         DQ        
      False start
                  30.38          DQ (32.47)                                        
 
Girls 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              8:50.49  OT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutchinson-Maddox, Isla   16 Agua Swim Team-MR   10:10.00    9:03.27        
                  30.73     1:04.16 (33.43)     1:38.56 (34.40)     2:12.53 (33.97)
        2:47.03 (34.50)     3:20.93 (33.90)     3:55.55 (34.62)     4:29.62 (34.07)
        5:04.28 (34.66)     5:38.49 (34.21)     6:13.36 (34.87)     6:47.56 (34.20)
        7:22.10 (34.54)     7:56.21 (34.11)     8:31.01 (34.80)     9:03.27 (32.26)
  2 Lund, Anina Z             14 Badger-MR            9:07.55    9:16.52        
                  31.27     1:05.28 (34.01)     1:41.04 (35.76)     2:16.21 (35.17)
        2:51.84 (35.63)     3:27.23 (35.39)     4:02.75 (35.52)   9:16.52 (5:13.77)
  3 Brickman, Molly E         15 Flying Dolphins-MR   9:27.85    9:37.97        
                  32.43     1:07.62 (35.19)     1:43.51 (35.89)     2:19.73 (36.22)
        2:55.85 (36.12)     3:32.60 (36.75)     3:57.29 (24.69)   9:37.97 (5:40.68)
  4 Halper, Sophie R          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   9:38.56    9:43.28        
                  33.29     1:09.15 (35.86)     1:45.63 (36.48)     2:22.20 (36.57)
        2:59.15 (36.95)     3:35.95 (36.80)     4:12.94 (36.99)   9:43.28 (5:30.34)
  5 Johanson, Bridget M       16 Badger-MR            9:32.57    9:43.90        
                  32.98     1:08.98 (36.00)     1:45.97 (36.99)     2:22.47 (36.50)
        2:59.78 (37.31)     3:36.69 (36.91)     4:14.08 (37.39)   9:43.90 (5:29.82)
  6 Eid, Natalie A            13 Badger-MR            9:49.78    9:44.45        
                  33.18     1:08.98 (35.80)     1:46.11 (37.13)     2:23.27 (37.16)
        2:59.55 (36.28)     3:36.29 (36.74)     4:13.14 (36.85)   9:44.45 (5:31.31)
  7 Oceguera, Mariajose V     15 Badger-MR            9:42.81    9:45.35        
                  32.74     1:08.80 (36.06)     1:45.77 (36.97)     2:22.44 (36.67)
        2:59.20 (36.76)     3:36.27 (37.07)     4:13.43 (37.16)     4:50.34 (36.91)
        5:27.05 (36.71)     6:03.89 (36.84)     6:41.46 (37.57)     7:18.53 (37.07)
        7:55.89 (37.36)     8:32.87 (36.98)     9:10.15 (37.28)     9:45.35 (35.20)
  8 Hutchings, Emma J         16 Badger-MR           10:09.17    9:58.94        
                  33.31     1:09.24 (35.93)     1:46.80 (37.56)     2:24.18 (37.38)
        3:01.99 (37.81)     3:39.27 (37.28)     4:17.84 (38.57)     4:55.34 (37.50)
        5:33.32 (37.98)     6:10.92 (37.60)     6:49.80 (38.88)     7:27.33 (37.53)
        8:05.89 (38.56)     8:43.90 (38.01)     9:22.44 (38.54)     9:58.94 (36.50)
  9 Lipton, Jessica R         14 Flying Dolphins-MR  10:05.00   10:02.24        
                  33.82     1:12.07 (38.25)     1:50.35 (38.28)     2:28.48 (38.13)
        3:06.60 (38.12)     3:44.94 (38.34)     4:22.92 (37.98)     5:00.82 (37.90)
        5:39.54 (38.72)     6:17.57 (38.03)     6:55.90 (38.33)     7:33.79 (37.89)
        8:11.79 (38.00)     8:49.13 (37.34)     9:27.07 (37.94)    10:02.24 (35.17)
 10 Konopka, Katherine E      16 Badger-MR           10:10.29   10:26.12        
                  34.05     1:12.64 (38.59)     1:52.27 (39.63)     2:31.90 (39.63)
        3:11.80 (39.90)     3:51.14 (39.34)     4:31.26 (40.12)     5:10.98 (39.72)
        5:51.19 (40.21)     6:31.12 (39.93)     7:11.07 (39.95)     7:50.87 (39.80)
        8:30.41 (39.54)     9:09.71 (39.30)     9:48.63 (38.92)    10:26.12 (37.49)
 -- Panitz, Georgia A         12 Badger-MR           10:00.00        DNF        
      Did not finish
                  34.25     1:12.82 (38.57)     1:52.80 (39.98)     2:31.20 (38.40)
        3:10.56 (39.36)     3:49.07 (38.51)     4:28.57 (39.50)     5:05.86 (37.29)
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:17.99  OT
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tuhtasinova, Maftunabonu  18 UNBAD-MR             2:23.61    2:21.72        
                  33.08     1:08.77 (35.69)     1:45.56 (36.79)     2:21.72 (36.16)
  2 Eid, Natalie A            13 Badger-MR            2:28.41    2:26.61        
                  35.72     1:12.24 (36.52)     1:50.07 (37.83)     2:26.61 (36.54)
  3 Lund, Anina Z             14 Badger-MR            2:31.25    2:32.01        
                  36.68     1:14.63 (37.95)     1:54.21 (39.58)     2:32.01 (37.80)
  4 Johanson, Bridget M       16 Badger-MR            2:45.60    2:42.61        
                  37.86     1:18.45 (40.59)     2:00.64 (42.19)     2:42.61 (41.97)
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:17.99  OT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tuhtasinova, Maftunabonu  18 UNBAD-MR             2:21.00    2:23.61 q      
                  33.39     1:09.82 (36.43)     1:46.80 (36.98)     2:23.61 (36.81)
  2 Eid, Natalie A            13 Badger-MR            2:28.04    2:28.41 q      
                  35.65     1:12.77 (37.12)     1:51.28 (38.51)     2:28.41 (37.13)
  3 Lund, Anina Z             14 Badger-MR            2:35.20    2:31.25 q      
                  35.87     1:14.02 (38.15)     1:53.46 (39.44)     2:31.25 (37.79)
  4 Poleway, Caroline A       15 Badger-MR                 NT    2:34.35 q      
                  35.44     1:13.66 (38.22)     1:54.04 (40.38)     2:34.35 (40.31)
  5 Fulenwider, Melissa F     17 Badger-MR            2:34.66    2:35.35 q      
                  36.63     1:15.13 (38.50)     1:55.24 (40.11)     2:35.35 (40.11)
  6 Konopka, Katherine E      16 Badger-MR            2:38.59    2:44.29 q      
                  38.91     1:20.68 (41.77)     2:03.30 (42.62)     2:44.29 (40.99)
  7 Faust, Christina          14 Badger-MR            2:40.78    2:44.38 q      
                  38.01     1:19.21 (41.20)     2:02.74 (43.53)     2:44.38 (41.64)
  8 Fullerton, Haley E        14 GAEL-MR              2:31.93    2:45.31 q      
                  39.38     1:21.48 (42.10)   2:45.31 (1:23.83)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Johanson, Bridget M       16 Badger-MR            2:40.00    2:45.60        
                  38.71     1:20.54 (41.83)     2:04.02 (43.48)     2:45.60 (41.58)
 10 Helms, Brooke E           17 GAEL-MR              2:43.71    2:49.13        
                  39.63     1:22.04 (42.41)     2:06.11 (44.07)     2:49.13 (43.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hung, Kelly               18 GATE-MR              2:54.66    2:54.57        
                  39.69     1:23.84 (44.15)     2:10.32 (46.48)     2:54.57 (44.25)
 12 Wang, Carol               14 GATE-MR                   NT    2:54.90        
                  41.54     1:26.90 (45.36)   2:54.90 (1:28.00)                    
 13 Huang, Sabrina            14 GATE-MR              3:08.46    3:08.87        
                  43.76     1:32.55 (48.79)     2:22.19 (49.64)     3:08.87 (46.68)
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.19  OT
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Huang, Sabrina            14 GATE-MR              1:34.53    1:35.48        
                  45.03     1:35.48 (50.45)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.19  OT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fulenwider, Melissa F     17 Badger-MR            1:13.04    1:16.84 q      
  2 Gawlik, Keri n            17 UNYFD-MR             1:29.19    1:27.19 q      
                  41.40     1:27.19 (45.79)                                        
  3 Fullerton, Haley E        14 GAEL-MR              1:24.26    1:29.79 q      
                  42.89     1:29.79 (46.90)                                        
  4 Weiss, Jessica M          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.01    1:30.90 q      
  5 Zhang, Angelina           10 GATE-MR              1:30.03    1:31.25 q      
  6 Han, Xue                  10 GATE-MR              1:31.99    1:31.79 q      
                  43.71     1:31.79 (48.08)                                        
  7 Huang, Sabrina            14 GATE-MR              1:33.80    1:34.53 q      
  8 Abraham, Rebecca E        15 GAEL-MR              1:40.37    1:41.41 q      
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:16.49  OT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lund, Anina Z             14 Badger-MR            2:00.00    2:31.39        
                  34.22     1:11.93 (37.71)     1:53.12 (41.19)     2:31.39 (38.27)
  2 Gawlik, Keri n            17 UNYFD-MR             2:29.95    2:37.27        
                  34.68     1:14.11 (39.43)     1:56.04 (41.93)     2:37.27 (41.23)
  3 Simone, Madeline N        15 Badger-MR                 NT    2:48.33        
                  36.30     1:17.74 (41.44)     2:02.94 (45.20)     2:48.33 (45.39)
  4 Wang, Carol               14 GATE-MR              2:50.35    2:50.57        
                  39.63     1:22.91 (43.28)     2:08.49 (45.58)     2:50.57 (42.08)
 -- Neal, Lia M               17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:43.34        DNF        
      Did not finish
 
Girls 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              4:55.89  OT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oceguera, Mariajose V     15 Badger-MR            5:32.42    5:21.21        
                  34.24     1:11.58 (37.34)     1:52.25 (40.67)     2:31.07 (38.82)
        3:22.28 (51.21)     4:11.40 (49.12)     4:46.08 (34.68)     5:21.21 (35.13)
  2 Brickman, Molly E         15 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:15.95    5:28.48        
                  33.27     1:11.36 (38.09)     1:54.63 (43.27)     2:35.97 (41.34)
        3:25.79 (49.82)     4:14.21 (48.42)     4:51.91 (37.70)     5:28.48 (36.57)
  3 Shipman, Isabel J         16 Badger-MR                 NT    5:35.63        
                  35.36     1:18.41 (43.05)     2:03.19 (44.78)     2:45.79 (42.60)
        3:35.73 (49.94)     4:25.76 (50.03)     5:00.80 (35.04)     5:35.63 (34.83)
  4 Weiss, Jessica M          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:43.36    5:50.07        
                  37.32     1:20.33 (43.01)     2:04.79 (44.46)     2:47.16 (42.37)
        3:39.22 (52.06)     4:29.84 (50.62)     5:10.66 (40.82)     5:50.07 (39.41)
  5 Faust, Christina          14 Badger-MR            5:54.19    6:00.56        
                  38.16     1:24.14 (45.98)     2:10.79 (46.65)     2:54.13 (43.34)
        3:49.86 (55.73)     4:44.39 (54.53)     5:23.40 (39.01)     6:00.56 (37.16)
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                51.49  OT
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Moeslinger, Erich V       11 GATE-MR              1:23.84    1:25.53        
                  40.37     1:25.53 (45.16)                                        
  2 Zhang, Ryan F              9 GATE-MR              1:28.38    1:30.12        
                  44.80     1:30.12 (45.32)                                        
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                51.49  OT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mukudai, Rui              11 Badger-MR            1:06.72    1:04.53 q      
                  30.95     1:04.53 (33.58)                                        
  2 Simone, James S           12 Badger-MR            1:09.03    1:08.69 q      
                  33.71     1:08.69 (34.98)                                        
  3 Galluzzi, Dawson A        12 Badger-MR            1:09.93    1:10.32 q      
                  32.77     1:10.32 (37.55)                                        
  4 Lue, Michael              12 GATE-MR              1:10.52    1:15.19 q      
                  36.24     1:15.19 (38.95)                                        
  5 Monfiston, Seth E         12 GATE-MR              1:14.87    1:21.74 q      
                  39.07     1:21.74 (42.67)                                        
  6 Moeslinger, Erich V       11 GATE-MR              1:22.98    1:23.84 q      
                  39.09     1:23.84 (44.75)                                        
  7 DeAsis, Christian M       11 GATE-MR              1:25.78    1:24.41 q      
                  39.72     1:24.41 (44.69)                                        
  8 Zhang, Ryan F              9 GATE-MR              1:25.31    1:28.38 q      
                  43.27     1:28.38 (45.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Scarangella, Michael N    11 GAEL-MR              1:40.20    1:42.55        
                  45.41     1:42.55 (57.14)                                        
 10 Abraham, Anthony T         9 GAEL-MR              1:50.00    1:52.02        
                  54.98     1:52.02 (57.04)                                        
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                57.59  OT
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Moeslinger, Erich V       11 GATE-MR              1:34.79    1:33.59        
                  46.44     1:33.59 (47.15)                                        
  2 Zhang, Ryan F              9 GATE-MR              1:39.73    1:37.66        
                  50.27     1:37.66 (47.39)                                        
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                57.59  OT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mukudai, Rui              11 Badger-MR            1:16.70    1:15.15 q      
                  36.58     1:15.15 (38.57)                                        
  2 Simone, James S           12 Badger-MR            1:21.05    1:18.90 q      
                  38.21     1:18.90 (40.69)                                        
  3 Galluzzi, Dawson A        12 Badger-MR            1:26.01    1:24.65 q      
                  40.47     1:24.65 (44.18)                                        
  4 Moeslinger, Erich V       11 GATE-MR              1:38.43    1:34.79 q      
                  46.68     1:34.79 (48.11)                                        
  5 DeAsis, Christian M       11 GATE-MR              1:32.00    1:35.17 q      
                  47.46     1:35.17 (47.71)                                        
  6 Zhang, Ryan F              9 GATE-MR              1:43.19    1:39.73 q      
                  49.73     1:39.73 (50.00)                                        
  7 Scarangella, Michael N    11 GAEL-MR              1:57.46    2:03.93 q      
 -- Abraham, Anthony T         9 GAEL-MR              2:04.29         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:04.69  OT
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kahn, Alec P              12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.13    1:27.97        
                  42.52     1:27.97 (45.45)                                        
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:04.69  OT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kahn, Alec P              12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.15    1:28.13 q      
                  43.11     1:28.13 (45.02)                                        
  2 Mukudai, Rui              11 Badger-MR            1:47.38    1:34.00 q      
                  44.48     1:34.00 (49.52)                                        
  3 DeAsis, Christian M       11 GATE-MR              1:52.18    1:54.63 q      
                  55.33     1:54.63 (59.30)                                        
  4 Scarangella, Michael N    11 GAEL-MR              2:07.54    2:06.04 q      
                  59.57   2:06.04 (1:06.47)                                        
  5 Zhang, Ryan F              9 GATE-MR              2:03.26    2:07.24 q      
                1:02.35   2:07.24 (1:04.89)                                        
  6 Abraham, Anthony T         9 GAEL-MR              2:30.01    2:38.16 q      
                1:16.13   2:38.16 (1:22.03)                                        
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                55.29  OT
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Zhang, Evan               12 GATE-MR              1:15.79    1:16.96        
                  37.38     1:16.96 (39.58)                                        
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                55.29  OT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zhang, Evan               12 GATE-MR              1:15.00    1:15.79 q      
                  35.13     1:15.79 (40.66)                                        
  2 Mukudai, Rui              11 Badger-MR            1:21.71    1:19.62 q      
                  36.37     1:19.62 (43.25)                                        
  3 Simone, James S           12 Badger-MR            1:20.19    1:22.92 q      
                  40.07     1:22.92 (42.85)                                        
  4 Monfiston, Seth E         12 GATE-MR              1:30.07    1:29.34 q      
                  41.47     1:29.34 (47.87)                                        
  5 Galluzzi, Dawson A        12 Badger-MR            1:28.84    1:31.72 q      
                  42.11     1:31.72 (49.61)                                        
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:06.59  OT
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lue, Michael              12 GATE-MR              2:59.11    2:57.04        
                  40.92     1:28.76 (47.84)     2:20.85 (52.09)     2:57.04 (36.19)
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:06.59  OT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zhang, Evan               12 GATE-MR              2:32.00    2:34.01 q      
                  33.18     1:13.38 (40.20)     1:54.93 (41.55)     2:34.01 (39.08)
  2 Kahn, Alec P              12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:52.03    2:51.59 q      
                  38.15     1:23.96 (45.81)     2:12.72 (48.76)     2:51.59 (38.87)
  3 Simone, James S           12 Badger-MR            2:51.30    2:56.04 q      
                  39.15     1:22.68 (43.53)     2:20.43 (57.75)     2:56.04 (35.61)
  4 Lue, Michael              12 GATE-MR              2:47.00    2:59.11 q      
                  39.50     1:26.23 (46.73)     2:19.96 (53.73)     2:59.11 (39.15)
  5 Monfiston, Seth E         12 GATE-MR                   NT    3:16.45 q      
                  40.05     1:31.33 (51.28)     2:30.59 (59.26)     3:16.45 (45.86)
  6 Zhang, Ryan F              9 GATE-MR              3:29.00    3:36.57 q      
                  48.90     1:45.16 (56.26)   2:51.60 (1:06.44)     3:36.57 (44.97)
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                51.49  OT
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     17 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.74      54.43        
                  26.02       54.43 (28.41)                                        
  2 Towne, Mitchell R         18 Badger-MR              58.63      58.15        
                  28.97       58.15 (29.18)                                        
  3 Stewart, David C          14 Badger-MR              58.27      58.28        
                  28.67       58.28 (29.61)                                        
  4 Zhang, Aron               15 GATE-MR              1:00.87      59.38        
                  28.43       59.38 (30.95)                                        
  5 Kennon, Declan P          15 Badger-MR            1:01.80    1:02.99        
                  29.54     1:02.99 (33.45)                                        
  6 Schumacher, Griffin T     18 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.31    1:10.69        
                  24.07     1:10.69 (46.62)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                51.49  OT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lennox, Douglas           27 NYAC-MR                51.58      51.37 qOT    
                  24.55       51.37 (26.82)                                        
  2 Schumacher, Griffin T     18 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.20      52.31 q      
                  25.12       52.31 (27.19)                                        
  3 Lee, Oliver J             19 LIAC-MR                   NT      52.51 q      
                  24.33       52.51 (28.18)                                        
  4 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     17 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.82      52.74 q      
                  25.64       52.74 (27.10)                                        
  5 Mukudai, Reo              16 Badger-MR              54.28      58.03 q      
                  27.09       58.03 (30.94)                                        
  6 Hogan, Brian R            18 Badger-MR              56.79      58.05 q      
                  28.10       58.05 (29.95)                                        
  7 Stewart, David C          14 Badger-MR              58.61      58.27 q      
                  28.40       58.27 (29.87)                                        
  8 Towne, Mitchell R         18 Badger-MR              56.38      58.63 q      
                  28.45       58.63 (30.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wang, Eric                16 Badger-MR            1:00.31      59.03        
                  27.59       59.03 (31.44)                                        
 10 Zhang, Aron               15 GATE-MR                59.82    1:00.87        
                  28.44     1:00.87 (32.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kennon, Declan P          15 Badger-MR              57.09    1:01.80        
                  28.62     1:01.80 (33.18)                                        
 12 Hogan, Colin J            16 Badger-MR            1:00.80    1:02.96        
                  29.10     1:02.96 (33.86)                                        
 13 Tucci, Daniel A           13 Badger-MR                 NT    1:05.26        
                  30.45     1:05.26 (34.81)                                        
 14 Mukudai, Takuto Z         14 Badger-MR            1:04.87    1:09.30        
                  32.26     1:09.30 (37.04)                                        
 15 Johanson, Colin           13 Badger-MR                 NT    1:10.39        
                  27.00     1:10.39 (43.39)                                        
 16 Johnson, Craig A          13 Badger-MR                 NT    1:12.16        
                  33.07     1:12.16 (39.09)                                        
 17 Bachoo, Eric              14 GATE-MR              1:15.08    1:17.71        
                  35.55     1:17.71 (42.16)                                        
 -- Scott, David C            27 Unattached                NT        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              3:59.99  OT
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Domagala, Michael         16 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:07.87    4:13.57        
                  29.11     1:00.56 (31.45)     1:33.27 (32.71)     2:06.48 (33.21)
        2:39.91 (33.43)     3:11.80 (31.89)     3:43.50 (31.70)     4:13.57 (30.07)
  2 Lantin, Matthew D         16 Badger-MR            4:20.37    4:17.26        
                  29.63     1:01.56 (31.93)     1:34.25 (32.69)     2:07.13 (32.88)
        2:40.43 (33.30)     3:13.84 (33.41)     3:45.83 (31.99)     4:17.26 (31.43)
  3 Needham, Dan              16 Badger-MR            4:20.43    4:17.77        
                  29.41     1:01.82 (32.41)     1:34.64 (32.82)     2:07.12 (32.48)
        2:40.38 (33.26)     3:13.26 (32.88)     3:46.36 (33.10)     4:17.77 (31.41)
  4 Hogan, Brian R            18 Badger-MR            4:18.72    4:30.41        
                  30.58     1:05.79 (35.21)     1:40.93 (35.14)     2:14.89 (33.96)
        2:48.55 (33.66)     3:22.21 (33.66)     3:56.46 (34.25)     4:30.41 (33.95)
 
Boys 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              3:59.99  OT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Domagala, Michael         16 Agua Swim Team-MR    4:03.31    4:07.87 q      
  2 Hogan, Brian R            18 Badger-MR            4:09.64    4:18.72 q      
  3 Lantin, Matthew D         16 Badger-MR            4:18.44    4:20.37 q      
  4 Needham, Dan              16 Badger-MR            4:22.76    4:20.43 q      
  5 Johanson, Colin           13 Badger-MR                 NT    5:10.34 q      
  6 Mukudai, Takuto Z         14 Badger-MR                 NT    5:22.41 q      
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Domagala, Michael         16 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      57.32        
                  27.59       57.32 (29.73)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:04.99  OT
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Conaton, Patrick A        16 Badger-MR            2:05.78    2:04.60 OT     
                  29.54     1:00.84 (31.30)     1:33.03 (32.19)     2:04.60 (31.57)
  2 Hogan, Colin J            16 Badger-MR            2:17.29    2:17.63        
                  32.54     1:07.27 (34.73)     1:43.32 (36.05)     2:17.63 (34.31)
  3 Rappaport, Will L         17 Badger-MR            2:16.37    2:20.34        
                  30.46     1:03.83 (33.37)     1:41.20 (37.37)     2:20.34 (39.14)
  4 Zhang, Aron               15 GATE-MR              2:36.70    2:33.08        
                  34.70     1:13.15 (38.45)     1:53.44 (40.29)     2:33.08 (39.64)
  5 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.95    2:47.31        
                  28.20       57.60 (29.40)   2:00.25 (1:02.65)     2:47.31 (47.06)
  6 Domagala, Michael         16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:48.50    3:02.08        
                  27.59       57.32 (29.73)   2:12.52 (1:15.20)     3:02.08 (49.56)
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:04.99  OT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Conaton, Patrick A        16 Badger-MR            2:05.66    2:05.78 q      
                  29.31     1:00.33 (31.02)     1:33.37 (33.04)     2:05.78 (32.41)
  2 Rappaport, Will L         17 Badger-MR            2:08.22    2:16.37 q      
                  30.69     1:03.80 (33.11)     1:39.96 (36.16)     2:16.37 (36.41)
  3 Hogan, Colin J            16 Badger-MR            2:18.63    2:17.29 q      
                  31.72     1:05.60 (33.88)     1:42.00 (36.40)     2:17.29 (35.29)
  4 Mo, Daniel G              16 Badger-MR            2:20.87    2:24.39 q      
                  33.17     1:09.39 (36.22)     1:47.39 (38.00)     2:24.39 (37.00)
  5 Tucci, Daniel A           13 Badger-MR                 NT    2:32.16 q      
                  35.10     1:13.15 (38.05)     1:53.06 (39.91)     2:32.16 (39.10)
  6 Mo, Joe                   14 Badger-MR            2:30.82    2:33.24 q      
                  34.41     1:12.84 (38.43)     1:53.43 (40.59)     2:33.24 (39.81)
  7 Hu-Van Wright, En-Wei     17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.83    2:33.95 q      
                  28.29       57.72 (29.43)     1:54.05 (56.33)     2:33.95 (39.90)
  8 Zhang, Aron               15 GATE-MR              2:25.00    2:36.70 q      
                  35.34     1:14.42 (39.08)     1:55.48 (41.06)     2:36.70 (41.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Johanson, Colin           13 Badger-MR                 NT    2:43.97        
                  38.94     1:21.02 (42.08)     2:03.61 (42.59)     2:43.97 (40.36)
 10 Domagala, Michael         16 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:48.50        
                  27.55       57.61 (30.06)   2:00.64 (1:03.03)     2:48.50 (47.86)
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:04.69  OT
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Diaz, David G             19 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.94    1:05.35        
                  31.25     1:05.35 (34.10)                                        
  2 Goetz, Matt J             18 Unattached           1:06.17    1:06.13        
                  30.78     1:06.13 (35.35)                                        
  3 Kennon, Declan P          15 Badger-MR            1:15.63    1:13.54        
                  34.99     1:13.54 (38.55)                                        
  4 Stewart, David C          14 Badger-MR            1:13.41    1:14.86        
                  35.59     1:14.86 (39.27)                                        
  5 Rappaport, Will L         17 Badger-MR            1:12.63    1:15.08        
                  34.25     1:15.08 (40.83)                                        
  6 Lantin, Matthew D         16 Badger-MR            1:18.67    1:19.43        
                  37.96     1:19.43 (41.47)                                        
  7 Lue, Michael              12 GATE-MR              1:27.33    1:26.21        
                  39.75     1:26.21 (46.46)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:04.69  OT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Diaz, David G             19 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.77    1:05.94 q      
                  31.41     1:05.94 (34.53)                                        
  2 Goetz, Matt J             18 Unattached                NT    1:06.17 q      
                  30.26     1:06.17 (35.91)                                        
  3 Tremain, Max              17 Badger-MR            1:08.59    1:09.93 q      
                  32.93     1:09.93 (37.00)                                        
  4 Rappaport, Will L         17 Badger-MR            1:09.16    1:12.63 q      
                  33.72     1:12.63 (38.91)                                        
  5 Stewart, David C          14 Badger-MR            1:12.66    1:13.41 q      
                  35.07     1:13.41 (38.34)                                        
  6 Kennon, Declan P          15 Badger-MR            1:20.63    1:15.63 q      
                  35.55     1:15.63 (40.08)                                        
  7 Aventuro, Christopher J   15 Badger-MR            1:14.58    1:16.91 q      
                  35.95     1:16.91 (40.96)                                        
  8 Mo, Daniel G              16 Badger-MR            1:17.54    1:17.44 q      
                  36.55     1:17.44 (40.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lantin, Matthew D         16 Badger-MR            1:18.98    1:18.67        
                  37.05     1:18.67 (41.62)                                        
 10 Zhang, Evan               12 GATE-MR              1:14.73    1:19.40        
                  38.93     1:19.40 (40.47)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mukudai, Takuto Z         14 Badger-MR            1:20.52    1:20.42        
                  38.10     1:20.42 (42.32)                                        
 12 Mo, Joe                   14 Badger-MR            1:22.99    1:21.73        
                  39.02     1:21.73 (42.71)                                        
 13 Lue, Michael              12 GATE-MR              1:25.13    1:27.33        
                  41.03     1:27.33 (46.30)                                        
 14 Bachoo, Eric              14 GATE-MR              1:36.56    1:33.80        
                  43.93     1:33.80 (49.87)                                        
 15 Johnson, Craig A          13 Badger-MR                 NT    1:36.84        
                  44.53     1:36.84 (52.31)                                        
 -- Scott, David C            27 Unattached                NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  46.09        DQ (1:05.31)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  OT
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Culver, Eric R            21 Unattached           2:04.99    2:04.84        
                  28.10       59.81 (31.71)     1:32.87 (33.06)     2:04.84 (31.97)
  2 Towne, Mitchell R         18 Badger-MR            2:26.23    2:21.55        
                  31.74     1:08.18 (36.44)     1:44.81 (36.63)     2:21.55 (36.74)
  3 Stewart, David C          14 Badger-MR            2:20.68    2:21.66        
                  32.66     1:08.41 (35.75)     1:47.18 (38.77)     2:21.66 (34.48)
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  OT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Culver, Eric R            21 Unattached           2:06.71    2:04.99 q      
                  27.29       58.48 (31.19)     1:31.72 (33.24)     2:04.99 (33.27)
  2 Stewart, David C          14 Badger-MR            2:18.82    2:20.68 q      
                  30.45     1:06.43 (35.98)     1:44.80 (38.37)     2:20.68 (35.88)
  3 Wang, Eric                16 Badger-MR            2:20.55    2:21.68 q      
                  29.97     1:05.00 (35.03)     1:41.87 (36.87)     2:21.68 (39.81)
  4 Hogan, Colin J            16 Badger-MR            2:40.05    2:24.15 q      
                  31.34     1:07.67 (36.33)     1:46.23 (38.56)     2:24.15 (37.92)
  5 Mo, Daniel G              16 Badger-MR            2:22.29    2:24.59 q      
                  31.01     1:07.15 (36.14)     1:46.68 (39.53)     2:24.59 (37.91)
  6 Towne, Mitchell R         18 Badger-MR            2:14.51    2:26.23 q      
                  31.57     1:08.22 (36.65)     1:47.20 (38.98)     2:26.23 (39.03)
  7 Mo, Joe                   14 Badger-MR            2:30.08    2:29.11 q      
                                1:10.32 ( )     1:50.02 (39.70)     2:29.11 (39.09)
 
Boys 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              4:30.49  OT
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
 -- Kennon, Declan P          15 Badger-MR            5:03.53         DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              4:30.49  OT
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tremain, Max              17 Badger-MR            4:47.08    4:52.02 q      
                  31.26     1:08.41 (37.15)     1:46.21 (37.80)     2:22.83 (36.62)
        3:07.26 (44.43)     3:46.52 (39.26)     4:19.76 (33.24)     4:52.02 (32.26)
  2 Kennon, Declan P          15 Badger-MR            4:52.29    5:03.53 q      
                  30.29     1:05.95 (35.66)     1:44.42 (38.47)     2:21.92 (37.50)
        3:07.49 (45.57)     3:51.75 (44.26)     4:28.04 (36.29)     5:03.53 (35.49)
  3 Bravo, David D            14 Badger-MR            5:13.14    5:04.60 q      
                  32.62     1:09.96 (37.34)     1:48.33 (38.37)     2:25.49 (37.16)
        3:09.61 (44.12)     3:54.91 (45.30)     4:30.86 (35.95)     5:04.60 (33.74)
 -- Mukudai, Takuto Z         14 Badger-MR            5:47.34         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                                1:13.53 ( )     1:58.35 (44.82)     2:40.59 (42.24)
        3:27.61 (47.02)     4:13.45 (45.84)     4:55.34 (41.89)          DQ (39.58)