Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
                    2012 MR Badger January Meet - 1/22/2012                    
                              Sanction #: 120102                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Norris, Katherine C        6 GAEL-MR                25.85      23.83        
  2 Callaghan, Mary-Kate       6 CFJV-MR                45.00      24.50        
  3 Hardart, Annabel M         5 Badger-MR              30.80      27.55        
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Norris, Katherine C        6 GAEL-MR                28.12      29.74        
  2 Hardart, Annabel M         5 Badger-MR              35.00      30.27        
  3 Callaghan, Mary-Kate       6 CFJV-MR                42.72      33.76        
 -- Gomez, Ivonne              6 Spartans-MR            24.46         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Girls 7 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sheehan, Caroline E        7 ZEUS-CT                47.60      42.43        
  2 Loveless, Mary K           7 Badger-MR              43.15      42.83        
  3 Buckley, Kate              7 SMC-MR                 42.60      44.29        
  4 Pulkkinen, Charlotte I     7 GAEL-MR                46.23      44.54        
  5 Grillo, Lucy E             7 ZEUS-CT                   NT      45.32        
  6 Whittington, Chloe K       7 Badger-MR              47.98      46.95        
  7 Gaza, Claire               7 SMC-MR                 43.88      51.50        
  8 Brennan, Caroline G        7 HS-MR                     NT      53.20        
  9 Edelman, Drew              7 CFJV-MR                56.69      53.67        
 10 Gomez, Ivonne              6 Spartans-MR            51.11      54.22        
 11 Troy, Dillon E             7 Badger-MR              52.31      55.22        
 12 Culbertson, Madalyn        7 CFJV-MR                52.72      59.86        
 13 Zanin, Francesca           7 CFJV-MR              1:30.00    1:01.51        
 -- Goldban, Isabelle *        7 Badger-MR              55.00         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grillo, Lucy E             7 ZEUS-CT                23.20      21.68        
  2 Pulkkinen, Charlotte I     7 GAEL-MR                28.99      22.59        
  3 Loveless, Mary K           7 Badger-MR              24.00      23.80        
  4 Zanin, Francesca           7 CFJV-MR                26.85      23.87        
  5 Brennan, Caroline G        7 HS-MR                     NT      26.67        
  6 Edelman, Drew              7 CFJV-MR                31.11      27.12        
  7 Culbertson, Madalyn        7 CFJV-MR                26.86      28.72        
  8 Whittington, Chloe K       7 Badger-MR              28.67      30.14        
  9 Troy, Dillon E             7 Badger-MR              31.17      30.93        
 10 Goldban, Isabelle *        7 Badger-MR              35.00      31.30        
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sheehan, Caroline E        7 ZEUS-CT                23.34      23.39        
  2 Loveless, Mary K           7 Badger-MR              26.38      26.82        
  3 Whittington, Chloe K       7 Badger-MR              27.26      27.33        
  4 Culbertson, Madalyn        7 CFJV-MR                31.01      33.10        
  5 Edelman, Drew              7 CFJV-MR                40.19      34.18        
  6 Troy, Dillon E             7 Badger-MR              40.61      36.41        
 -- Pulkkinen, Charlotte I     7 GAEL-MR                33.56         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Goldban, Isabelle *        7 Badger-MR              40.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Zanin, Francesca           7 CFJV-MR                32.89         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buckley, Kate              7 SMC-MR                 21.09      23.50        
  2 Sheehan, Caroline E        7 ZEUS-CT                23.76      24.17        
  3 Loveless, Mary K           7 Badger-MR              25.50      24.97        
  4 Brennan, Caroline G        7 HS-MR                     NT      25.60        
  5 Culbertson, Madalyn        7 CFJV-MR                36.00      28.36        
  6 Gaza, Claire               7 SMC-MR                 26.27      28.88        
  7 Whittington, Chloe K       7 Badger-MR              28.84      32.66        
 -- Troy, Dillon E             7 Badger-MR              33.41         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Edelman, Drew              7 CFJV-MR                34.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Gomez, Ivonne              6 Spartans-MR            33.21         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Grillo, Lucy E             7 ZEUS-CT                27.96         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rocco, Emily A             8 Spartans-MR          1:14.59    1:15.42        
                  35.71     1:15.42 (39.71)                                        
  2 Pabby, Anya                8 Badger-MR            1:21.08    1:20.71        
                  37.47     1:20.71 (43.24)                                        
  3 Hon, Fion                  8 HS-MR                1:27.71    1:28.34        
                  40.40     1:28.34 (47.94)                                        
  4 Leroy, Helena              8 GAEL-MR              1:31.50    1:28.59        
                  42.44     1:28.59 (46.15)                                        
  5 Callaghan, Anna            8 CFJV-MR              1:28.30    1:30.17        
                  42.82     1:30.17 (47.35)                                        
  6 Eforo, Danielle            8 GAEL-MR              1:30.41    1:31.15        
                  41.93     1:31.15 (49.22)                                        
  7 Dillon, Grace              8 CFJV-MR              1:40.50    1:35.91        
                  46.64     1:35.91 (49.27)                                        
  8 Gilbertson, Rhianna S      8 ZEUS-CT              1:41.38    1:37.13        
                  46.26     1:37.13 (50.87)                                        
  9 Stidolph, Katie E          8 ZEUS-CT                   NT    1:38.46        
                  45.09     1:38.46 (53.37)                                        
 10 Orlando, Alexandra M       8 GAEL-MR              1:41.19    1:38.64        
                  45.23     1:38.64 (53.41)                                        
 11 Sovak, Maggie K            8 ZEUS-CT                   NT    1:39.21        
                  46.01     1:39.21 (53.20)                                        
 12 Bolino, Anna C             8 HS-MR                     NT    1:40.19        
                  46.75     1:40.19 (53.44)                                        
 13 Harris, Anna               8 CFJV-MR              1:40.38    1:40.36        
                  46.68     1:40.36 (53.68)                                        
 14 Javier, Chrisabella K      8 APEX-MR              1:46.16    1:40.42        
                  47.17     1:40.42 (53.25)                                        
 15 Brennan, Maeve T           8 HS-MR                     NT    1:41.54        
                  48.70     1:41.54 (52.84)                                        
 16 Gnad, Jamie L              8 HS-MR                1:41.37    1:41.91        
                  47.31     1:41.91 (54.60)                                        
 17 Wong, Joyce H              8 HS-MR                1:45.18    1:42.25        
                  48.44     1:42.25 (53.81)                                        
 18 Newsom, Jasmyn L           8 ZEUS-CT              1:44.45    1:42.85        
                  44.83     1:42.85 (58.02)                                        
 19 Cumello, Ava K             8 ZEUS-CT              1:43.91    1:46.35        
                  50.83     1:46.35 (55.52)                                        
 20 Langaman, Jenna T          8 HS-MR                2:07.48    1:46.61        
                  50.82     1:46.61 (55.79)                                        
 21 Flores, Sheiley C          8 ZEUS-CT              1:52.40    1:47.63        
                  47.18   1:47.63 (1:00.45)                                        
 22 Parizot, Victoria          8 ZEUS-CT              1:46.41    1:49.66        
                  49.57   1:49.66 (1:00.09)                                        
 23 Finn, Molly K              8 HS-MR                2:05.07    1:55.91        
 24 Lyons, Emily E             8 Badger-MR            1:45.00    1:56.63        
                  53.64   1:56.63 (1:02.99)                                        
 25 Murray, Elizabeth          8 GAEL-MR              1:59.03    2:01.89        
                  53.73   2:01.89 (1:08.16)                                        
 26 Benejam, Alexa *           8 Badger-MR            1:30.00    2:03.15        
                  49.13   2:03.15 (1:14.02)                                        
 27 Signorile, Alyssa          8 CFJV-MR              2:07.15    2:11.01        
                  59.04   2:11.01 (1:11.97)                                        
 28 Eggers, Sally F            8 Badger-MR            1:40.00    2:13.06        
 29 Aery, Christine            8 CFJV-MR              2:31.95    2:27.58        
                1:08.21   2:27.58 (1:19.37)                                        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rocco, Emily A             8 Spartans-MR            19.77      19.29        
  2 Pabby, Anya                8 Badger-MR              20.00      19.55        
  3 Taps, Danielle             8 CFJV-MR                23.21      19.63        
  4 Hon, Fion                  8 HS-MR                  24.94      20.12        
  5 Leroy, Helena              8 GAEL-MR                23.44      21.01        
  6 Newsom, Jasmyn L           8 ZEUS-CT                21.35      21.07        
  7 Parizot, Victoria          8 ZEUS-CT                24.39      22.59        
  8 Bryggman, Riley            8 SMC-MR                 25.00      22.61        
  9 Finn, Molly K              8 HS-MR                     NT      22.65        
 10 Rollock, Chloe             8 Kraken-MR              28.30      22.68        
 11 Santana, Gabby T           8 Spartans-MR            21.68      22.79        
 12 Eforo, Danielle            8 GAEL-MR                24.12      22.87        
 13 Javier, Chrisabella K      8 APEX-MR                   NT      22.88        
 14 Stidolph, Katie E          8 ZEUS-CT                23.09      22.89        
 15 Orlando, Alexandra M       8 GAEL-MR                26.08      23.03        
 16 Wilson, Victoria R         8 GAEL-MR                26.99      23.14        
 17 Bolino, Anna C             8 HS-MR                     NT      23.71        
 18 Flores, Sheiley C          8 ZEUS-CT                23.87      24.23        
 19 Pawliczak, Lilly S         8 Spartans-MR            23.81      24.33        
 20 Gnad, Jamie L              8 HS-MR                     NT      24.38        
 21 Loginova, Sasha            8 Aquaflames-MR          26.91      24.76        
 22 Harris, Anna               8 CFJV-MR                26.12      24.77        
 23 Berardi, Jaclyn R          8 GAEL-MR                34.51      25.37        
 24 Brennan, Maeve T           8 HS-MR                     NT      25.44        
 25 Kaminski, Aine             8 SMC-MR                 25.00      25.60        
 26 Benejam, Alexa *           8 Badger-MR              28.00      25.69        
 27 Conniff, Olivia K          8 Badger-MR              28.00      25.87        
 28 Tyberg, Alexa              8 CFJV-MR                25.70      26.36        
 29 Langaman, Jenna T          8 HS-MR                     NT      26.53        
 30 Lyons, Emily E             8 Badger-MR              24.37      26.91        
 31 Aery, Christine            8 CFJV-MR                30.00      27.23        
 32 Dillon, Grace              8 CFJV-MR                28.82      27.26        
 33 Pytell, Emily              8 SMC-MR                 26.00      27.33        
 34 Bartlett, Abigail          8 SMC-MR                 25.00      27.93        
 35 Gottesman, Zoe P           8 GAEL-MR                27.68      28.10        
 36 Signorile, Alyssa          8 CFJV-MR                38.00      28.38        
 37 Murray, Elizabeth          8 GAEL-MR                24.98      29.64        
 38 DiMirco, Daniela           8 CFJV-MR                49.00      30.46        
 39 Eggers, Sally F            8 Badger-MR              32.00      32.85        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pabby, Anya                8 Badger-MR              27.00      23.12        
  2 Santana, Gabby T           8 Spartans-MR            24.49      23.35        
  3 Sovak, Maggie K            8 ZEUS-CT                25.58      24.69        
  4 Hon, Fion                  8 HS-MR                  27.60      24.79        
  5 Dillon, Grace              8 CFJV-MR                26.48      24.93        
  6 Callaghan, Anna            8 CFJV-MR                29.00      24.95        
  7 Pawliczak, Lilly S         8 Spartans-MR            27.86      25.16        
  8 Cumello, Ava K             8 ZEUS-CT                24.93      25.18        
  9 Taps, Danielle             8 CFJV-MR                34.00      25.29        
 10 Wilson, Victoria R         8 GAEL-MR                30.11      25.32        
 11 Gilbertson, Rhianna S      8 ZEUS-CT                25.23      26.61        
 12 Aery, Christine            8 CFJV-MR                34.00      26.65        
 13 Wong, Joyce H              8 HS-MR                     NT      27.17        
 14 Rollock, Chloe             8 Kraken-MR              28.65      27.49        
 15 Signorile, Alyssa          8 CFJV-MR                43.00      27.84        
 16 Loginova, Sasha            8 Aquaflames-MR          29.90      29.30        
 17 Kaminski, Aine             8 SMC-MR                 25.98      29.32        
 18 Langaman, Jenna T          8 HS-MR                     NT      29.55        
 19 Murray, Elizabeth          8 GAEL-MR                30.42      29.71        
 20 Conniff, Olivia K          8 Badger-MR              32.00      29.95        
 21 Berardi, Jaclyn R          8 GAEL-MR                44.56      30.29        
 22 Gottesman, Zoe P           8 GAEL-MR                31.54      30.67        
 23 Tyberg, Alexa              8 CFJV-MR                35.72      31.37        
 24 Lyons, Emily E             8 Badger-MR              32.00      32.33        
 25 Bryggman, Riley            8 SMC-MR                 32.00      32.63        
 26 Eforo, Danielle            8 GAEL-MR                30.80      33.00        
 27 Pytell, Emily              8 SMC-MR                 35.00      33.63        
 -- DiMirco, Daniela           8 CFJV-MR                52.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Harris, Anna               8 CFJV-MR                34.00         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 -- Eggers, Sally F            8 Badger-MR              32.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rocco, Emily A             8 Spartans-MR            17.54      16.49        
  2 Pabby, Anya                8 Badger-MR              20.00      17.88        
  3 Taps, Danielle             8 CFJV-MR                22.65      18.82        
  4 Callaghan, Anna            8 CFJV-MR                18.63      20.64        
  5 Pawliczak, Lilly S         8 Spartans-MR            23.95      20.70        
  6 Dillon, Grace              8 CFJV-MR                31.78      22.39        
  7 Gnad, Jamie L              8 HS-MR                     NT      22.67        
  8 Bryggman, Riley            8 SMC-MR                 26.42      22.73        
  9 Kaminski, Aine             8 SMC-MR                 21.68      23.08        
 10 Sovak, Maggie K            8 ZEUS-CT                23.68      23.30        
 11 Stidolph, Katie E          8 ZEUS-CT                22.10      23.63        
 12 Finn, Molly K              8 HS-MR                     NT      24.02        
 13 Leroy, Helena              8 GAEL-MR                32.99      24.30        
 14 Gilbertson, Rhianna S      8 ZEUS-CT                22.66      24.38        
 15 Wilson, Victoria R         8 GAEL-MR                   NT      24.46        
 16 Bolino, Anna C             8 HS-MR                     NT      24.53        
 17 Newsom, Jasmyn L           8 ZEUS-CT                25.26      24.54        
 18 Loginova, Sasha            8 Aquaflames-MR             NT      24.74        
 19 Harris, Anna               8 CFJV-MR                27.84      25.11        
 20 Cumello, Ava K             8 ZEUS-CT                25.70      25.52        
 21 Wong, Joyce H              8 HS-MR                     NT      25.70        
 22 Javier, Chrisabella K      8 APEX-MR                20.96      25.86        
 23 Conniff, Olivia K          8 Badger-MR              30.00      26.25        
 24 Bartlett, Abigail          8 SMC-MR                 27.00      27.05        
 25 Flores, Sheiley C          8 ZEUS-CT                25.87      27.83        
 26 Signorile, Alyssa          8 CFJV-MR                40.00      28.05        
 27 Tyberg, Alexa              8 CFJV-MR                30.87      28.58        
 28 Lyons, Emily E             8 Badger-MR              28.05      28.76        
 29 Brennan, Maeve T           8 HS-MR                     NT      30.17        
 30 Benejam, Alexa *           8 Badger-MR              25.05      30.20        
 31 Eggers, Sally F            8 Badger-MR              35.00      37.62        
 -- Parizot, Victoria          8 ZEUS-CT                30.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Rollock, Chloe             8 Kraken-MR              33.40         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rocco, Emily A             8 Spartans-MR          1:33.06    1:30.33        
                  40.89     1:30.33 (49.44)                                        
  2 Taps, Danielle             8 CFJV-MR              1:33.54    1:32.37        
                  42.63     1:32.37 (49.74)                                        
  3 Hon, Fion                  8 HS-MR                1:54.96    1:38.80        
                  47.10     1:38.80 (51.70)                                        
  4 Buckley, Kate              7 SMC-MR               1:43.51    1:44.28        
                  49.45     1:44.28 (54.83)                                        
  5 Callaghan, Anna            8 CFJV-MR              1:41.44    1:44.69        
                  47.93     1:44.69 (56.76)                                        
  6 Santana, Gabby T           8 Spartans-MR          1:50.23    1:50.74        
                  51.09     1:50.74 (59.65)                                        
  7 Bolino, Anna C             8 HS-MR                     NT    1:55.32        
                  52.75   1:55.32 (1:02.57)                                        
  8 Finn, Molly K              8 HS-MR                     NT    1:56.37        
                  53.28   1:56.37 (1:03.09)                                        
  9 Wong, Joyce H              8 HS-MR                     NT    1:56.42        
                  57.13     1:56.42 (59.29)                                        
 10 Langaman, Jenna T          8 HS-MR                     NT    1:58.21        
                  56.54   1:58.21 (1:01.67)                                        
 11 Brennan, Maeve T           8 HS-MR                     NT    2:01.88        
                1:00.19   2:01.88 (1:01.69)                                        
 12 Bartlett, Abigail          8 SMC-MR               2:15.00    2:02.46        
                1:01.05   2:02.46 (1:01.41)                                        
 13 Brennan, Caroline G        7 HS-MR                     NT    2:10.57        
                1:01.20   2:10.57 (1:09.37)                                        
 14 Tyberg, Alexa              8 CFJV-MR              2:20.00    2:10.91        
                  59.50   2:10.91 (1:11.41)                                        
 15 Gaza, Claire               7 SMC-MR               2:22.07    2:16.56        
                1:03.61   2:16.56 (1:12.95)                                        
 16 Pytell, Emily              8 SMC-MR               2:10.00    2:20.11        
                1:08.32   2:20.11 (1:11.79)                                        
 -- Gnad, Jamie L              8 HS-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  54.61        DQ (1:05.68)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Beatrice L      10 ZEUS-CT              2:44.39    2:30.18        
                  33.18     1:11.89 (38.71)     1:51.97 (40.08)     2:30.18 (38.21)
  2 Redpath, Frances M        10 CFJV-MR              2:48.27    2:31.21        
                  33.91     1:14.32 (40.41)     1:55.09 (40.77)     2:31.21 (36.12)
  3 Monti, Gabrielle R        10 HS-MR                2:42.17    2:34.65        
                  33.40     1:13.41 (40.01)     1:54.63 (41.22)     2:34.65 (40.02)
  4 Martin, Alyssa D          10 APEX-MR              2:46.66    2:37.97        
                  37.82     1:17.74 (39.92)     1:58.43 (40.69)     2:37.97 (39.54)
  5 Novo, Samantha G          10 Spartans-MR          2:44.33    2:38.74        
                  35.71     1:16.16 (40.45)     1:59.41 (43.25)     2:38.74 (39.33)
  6 Shannon, Kayla            10 GAEL-MR              2:59.00    2:38.76        
                  34.94     1:16.73 (41.79)     1:58.89 (42.16)     2:38.76 (39.87)
  7 Dancygier, Emily H        10 CFJV-MR              3:07.90    2:39.36        
                  35.60                             2:00.42 ( )     2:39.36 (38.94)
  8 Frenkel, Lea              10 CFJV-MR              2:50.00    2:40.34        
                  34.76     1:15.64 (40.88)     1:59.08 (43.44)     2:40.34 (41.26)
  9 Harrington, Danielle S    10 Badger-MR            2:40.00    2:41.89        
                  36.27     1:17.89 (41.62)     2:01.15 (43.26)     2:41.89 (40.74)
 10 Sheehan, Catherine I       9 ZEUS-CT              2:48.53    2:46.25        
                  37.60     1:19.87 (42.27)     2:03.12 (43.25)     2:46.25 (43.13)
 11 Johanson, Sophie L        10 Badger-MR            3:11.32    2:47.71        
                  35.70     1:17.33 (41.63)     2:02.84 (45.51)     2:47.71 (44.87)
 12 Cumello, Lilly E          10 ZEUS-CT              2:50.28    2:47.87        
                  35.55     1:19.06 (43.51)     2:04.24 (45.18)     2:47.87 (43.63)
 13 Halderman, Emma            9 CFJV-MR              3:00.00    2:48.06        
                  36.01     1:18.35 (42.34)     2:03.66 (45.31)     2:48.06 (44.40)
 14 Munday, Jessica L          9 HS-MR                     NT    2:51.68        
                  36.42     1:20.33 (43.91)     2:08.53 (48.20)     2:51.68 (43.15)
 15 Troy, Abigail K            9 Badger-MR            2:49.11    2:53.11        
                  36.11     1:19.95 (43.84)     2:06.70 (46.75)     2:53.11 (46.41)
 16 Phelan, Kaitlyn           10 CFJV-MR              3:00.00    2:53.93        
                  37.81     1:22.93 (45.12)     2:10.03 (47.10)     2:53.93 (43.90)
 17 Daignault, Lauren E        9 ZEUS-CT              3:08.85    2:54.98        
                  38.16     1:23.67 (45.51)     2:09.96 (46.29)     2:54.98 (45.02)
 18 Pulkkinen, Anneke         10 GAEL-MR              3:04.87    2:59.67        
                                                    2:13.94 ( )     2:59.67 (45.73)
 19 Regan, Elizabeth          10 GAEL-MR                   NT    3:01.04        
 20 Mendribil, Mia P          10 ZEUS-CT              2:57.55    3:03.32        
                  40.86     1:28.96 (48.10)     2:17.79 (48.83)     3:03.32 (45.53)
 21 Tassio, Tara J            10 Spartans-MR          3:04.65    3:03.81        
                  39.06     1:27.61 (48.55)     2:17.23 (49.62)     3:03.81 (46.58)
 22 Popielarz, Victoria A      9 ZEUS-CT              3:13.46    3:06.22        
                  40.72     1:29.05 (48.33)     2:20.16 (51.11)     3:06.22 (46.06)
 23 Galluzzi, Melissa J        9 Badger-MR            3:04.10    3:08.27        
                  38.55     1:27.11 (48.56)     2:19.64 (52.53)     3:08.27 (48.63)
 24 McClay, Catherine         10 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    3:09.52        
                  42.68     1:32.10 (49.42)     2:22.06 (49.96)     3:09.52 (47.46)
 25 Matteucci, Giulia A        9 HS-MR                     NT    3:11.30        
 26 Lomas, Melissa *          10 Badger-MR            3:31.92    3:12.94        
                  42.92                             2:24.94 ( )     3:12.94 (48.00)
 27 Sanchez, Samantha         10 CFJV-MR              3:20.00    3:13.96        
                  42.62     1:32.69 (50.07)     2:25.62 (52.93)     3:13.96 (48.34)
 28 Provenzano, Caroline G    10 GAEL-MR              3:20.99    3:14.15        
                  38.59     1:27.67 (49.08)     2:22.29 (54.62)     3:14.15 (51.86)
 29 Bartlett, Grace           10 SMC-MR               2:52.00    3:15.43        
                  40.01     1:28.52 (48.51)     2:21.42 (52.90)     3:15.43 (54.01)
 30 Pasiakos, Anna C           9 ZEUS-CT              3:09.61    3:16.42        
                  45.21     1:35.89 (50.68)     2:29.41 (53.52)     3:16.42 (47.01)
 31 Gnad, Julia M              9 HS-MR                3:28.10    3:26.63        
                  45.03     1:38.94 (53.91)     2:32.72 (53.78)     3:26.63 (53.91)
 32 Cagliostro, Charlotte G   10 GAEL-MR              3:20.99    3:28.27        
                  43.31                             2:33.04 ( )     3:28.27 (55.23)
 33 Benfante, Alexis T        10 CFJV-MR              3:15.00    3:28.40        
                  42.64     1:36.22 (53.58)     2:34.24 (58.02)     3:28.40 (54.16)
 34 Morton, Natalie A          9 Badger-MR            3:00.00    3:34.84        
                  47.11                             2:39.05 ( )     3:34.84 (55.79)
 35 Crystal, Ella J            9 Badger-MR            3:45.00    3:41.89        
                  49.76     1:47.00 (57.24)     2:45.69 (58.69)     3:41.89 (56.20)
 36 Goldberg, Simone R        10 GAEL-MR              3:00.99    3:42.34        
                  43.85     1:41.92 (58.07)   2:43.96 (1:02.04)     3:42.34 (58.38)
 37 DeCesare, Grace A          9 ZEUS-CT                   NT    3:46.58        
                  48.97     1:48.68 (59.71)     2:48.50 (59.82)     3:46.58 (58.08)
 38 Norton, Electa M           9 RIST-MR                   NT    3:59.38        
                  48.88   1:51.72 (1:02.84)   2:58.52 (1:06.80)   3:59.38 (1:00.86)
 39 Benejam, Natalia M        10 Badger-MR            3:30.00    4:03.24        
                  52.19   4:03.24 (3:11.05)                                        
 40 Boyer, Sydney E            9 Badger-MR            3:20.00    4:14.02        
                  54.35   2:00.21 (1:05.86)   4:14.02 (2:13.81)                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monti, Gabrielle R        10 HS-MR                  36.81      35.65        
  2 Frenkel, Lea              10 CFJV-MR                36.07      35.90        
  3 Simpson, Gillian A        10 Badger-MR              36.59      36.31        
  4 Panitz, Josephine         10 Badger-MR              35.77      36.33        
  5 Grotta, Lindsey           10 SMC-MR                 38.45      36.54        
  6 Phillips, Beatrice L      10 ZEUS-CT                36.62      37.08        
  7 Redpath, Frances M        10 CFJV-MR                37.80      37.82        
  8 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M     9 Spartans-MR            40.20      37.88        
  9 Rosenthal, Molly          10 SMC-MR                 40.65      38.46        
 10 Garofolo, Brianna          9 SMC-MR                 39.30      38.47        
 11 Dancygier, Emily H        10 CFJV-MR                40.62      38.85        
 12 Langaman, Jolina M        10 HS-MR                     NT      39.46        
 13 Shannon, Kayla            10 GAEL-MR                46.81      39.82        
 14 Martin, Alyssa D          10 APEX-MR                40.51      40.75        
 15 Buckley, Lily              9 SMC-MR                 42.16      41.14        
 16 Casciano, Alexa           10 SMC-MR                 41.80      41.17        
 17 Daignault, Lauren E        9 ZEUS-CT                40.74      41.37        
 18 Novo, Samantha G          10 Spartans-MR            39.88      41.56        
 19 Johanson, Sophie L        10 Badger-MR              42.31      41.58        
 20 Hogan, Allison G          10 Spartans-MR            41.60      41.85        
 21 Galluzzi, Melissa J        9 Badger-MR              42.63      41.87        
 22 Regan, Elizabeth          10 GAEL-MR                42.33      42.13        
 23 Pasiakos, Anna C           9 ZEUS-CT                41.47      42.17        
 24 Harrington, Danielle S    10 Badger-MR              40.00      42.41        
 25 Halderman, Emma            9 CFJV-MR                40.96      42.51        
 26 Troy, Abigail K            9 Badger-MR              45.39      42.67        
 27 Matteucci, Giulia A        9 HS-MR                  41.20      42.82        
 28 Kamal, Sarah M             9 Spartans-MR            43.99      43.20        
 29 Walsh, Maggie              9 SMC-MR                 43.87      43.32        
 30 Wolter, Erin              10 SMC-MR                 42.42      43.39        
 31 Pulkkinen, Anneke         10 GAEL-MR                45.02      43.50        
 32 Wilson, Alexandra N       10 GAEL-MR                39.99      43.54        
 33 Provenzano, Caroline G    10 GAEL-MR                41.50      43.79        
 34 Benfante, Alexis T        10 CFJV-MR                47.64      44.15        
 35 Talamas, Emily K          10 GAEL-MR                55.40      44.53        
 36 Boozang-Hill, Molly M      9 Spartans-MR            47.43      44.74        
 37 Phelan, Kaitlyn           10 CFJV-MR                44.44      44.92        
 38 Hoffman, Taylor            9 SMC-MR                 47.21      45.06        
 39 Gnad, Julia M              9 HS-MR                  46.89      45.22        
 40 Sanchez, Samantha         10 CFJV-MR                46.71      45.25        
 41 Kazibwe, Mary              9 SMC-MR                 46.74      45.42        
 42 Del Gatto, Sofia           9 RIST-MR                   NT      46.00        
 43 Wang, Lynne               10 Aquaflames-MR          44.61      46.36        
 44 Clancey, Rachel            9 CFJV-MR                52.52      46.65        
 45 Beradze, Nutsa            10 RIST-MR                   NT      46.68        
 46 Lomas, Melissa *          10 Badger-MR              44.79      47.78        
 47 Cagliostro, Charlotte G   10 GAEL-MR                47.80      47.93        
 48 Angelino, Adeline          9 SMC-MR                 54.81      48.27        
 49 Tassio, Tara J            10 Spartans-MR            46.05      48.52        
 50 Goldberg, Simone R        10 GAEL-MR                48.05      49.08        
 51 Morton, Natalie A          9 Badger-MR              50.44      49.19        
 52 McDermott, Carmel          9 SMC-MR                 54.47      49.46        
 53 Galler, Adrienne          10 CFJV-MR                52.83      49.59        
 54 Kelly, Colleen             9 CFJV-MR                50.19      49.71        
 55 Mannion, Kristin           9 SMC-MR                 47.60      50.53        
 56 Ramsay, Emily K            9 Badger-MR            1:10.00      50.87        
 57 McClay, Catherine         10 CFJV-MR                53.06      51.23        
 57 Brandt, Jessica            9 SMC-MR                 58.90      51.23        
 59 Benejam, Natalia M        10 Badger-MR              51.18      52.38        
 60 Nemerever, Hannah         10 CFJV-MR                55.46      53.17        
 61 Johansson, Hannah S        9 ZEUS-CT                50.92      53.22        
 62 Norton, Electa M           9 RIST-MR                   NT      53.84        
 63 Driesen, Bella            10 SMC-MR                 52.69      54.21        
 64 Hogan, Kelsy A             9 Badger-MR              54.75      54.36        
 65 Signorile, Jenna           9 CFJV-MR                56.33      54.64        
 66 Rosato, Frances J          9 Badger-MR              55.00      56.35        
 67 O'Connell, Alice *         9 Badger-MR              53.93      56.36        
 68 DeCesare, Grace A          9 ZEUS-CT                52.26      56.42        
 69 Ashley, Rachel             9 CFJV-MR                57.67      56.44        
 70 Finlay, Daniela M         10 Kraken-MR              56.36      58.19        
 71 Puri, Isha                10 CFJV-MR              1:10.76      58.61        
 72 Wisowaty, Leonie *         9 Badger-MR              58.00    1:00.54        
 73 Crystal, Ella J            9 Badger-MR              59.23    1:03.88        
 74 Bourin, Renata S           9 Kraken-MR                 NT    1:08.15        
 75 Boyer, Sydney E            9 Badger-MR              57.00    1:11.02        
 -- Comparetto, Riley         10 CFJV-MR                59.30         DQ        
      Toes curled over gutter after the start
 -- Anastas, Zoe               9 GAEL-MR              1:23.99         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- May, Kailen                9 SMC-MR                 49.70         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Redpath, Frances M        10 CFJV-MR                37.48      40.56        
  2 Frenkel, Lea              10 CFJV-MR                42.69      40.65        
  3 Kamal, Sarah M             9 Spartans-MR            40.60      42.21        
  4 Panitz, Josephine         10 Badger-MR              40.34      42.52        
  5 Bartlett, Grace           10 SMC-MR                 53.00      43.15        
  6 Wilson, Alexandra N       10 GAEL-MR                43.21      43.38        
  7 Rosenthal, Molly          10 SMC-MR                 45.71      43.96        
  8 Simpson, Gillian A        10 Badger-MR              41.81      44.03        
  9 Harrington, Danielle S    10 Badger-MR              45.00      44.15        
 10 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M     9 Spartans-MR            45.08      44.45        
 11 Johanson, Sophie L        10 Badger-MR              45.61      45.00        
 12 Phelan, Kaitlyn           10 CFJV-MR                43.73      45.48        
 13 Angelino, Adeline          9 SMC-MR                 45.96      46.10        
 14 Grotta, Lindsey           10 SMC-MR                 47.30      46.39        
 15 Regan, Elizabeth          10 GAEL-MR                48.47      47.23        
 16 Wang, Lynne               10 Aquaflames-MR        1:36.36      47.89        
 17 Sheehan, Catherine I       9 ZEUS-CT                46.43      48.33        
 18 Garofolo, Brianna          9 SMC-MR                 47.29      48.53        
 19 Buckley, Lily              9 SMC-MR                 48.20      48.69        
 20 Martin, Alyssa D          10 APEX-MR                47.20      48.91        
 21 Pulkkinen, Anneke         10 GAEL-MR                51.96      49.27        
 22 Langaman, Jolina M        10 HS-MR                  47.40      49.61        
 23 Cagliostro, Charlotte G   10 GAEL-MR                53.98      49.91        
 24 Troy, Abigail K            9 Badger-MR              53.04      50.00        
 24 Mendribil, Mia P          10 ZEUS-CT                48.26      50.00        
 26 Matteucci, Giulia A        9 HS-MR                1:14.86      50.13        
 27 Mannion, Kristin           9 SMC-MR                 50.64      50.52        
 28 Tassio, Tara J            10 Spartans-MR            49.44      50.61        
 29 McClay, Catherine         10 CFJV-MR                49.73      50.80        
 30 Munday, Jessica L          9 HS-MR                     NT      51.19        
 31 Provenzano, Caroline G    10 GAEL-MR                48.43      51.25        
 32 Sanchez, Samantha         10 CFJV-MR                52.09      51.26        
 33 Galluzzi, Melissa J        9 Badger-MR              53.55      51.32        
 34 Walsh, Maggie              9 SMC-MR                 50.59      51.34        
 35 Hoffman, Taylor            9 SMC-MR                 50.89      51.85        
 36 Goldberg, Simone R        10 GAEL-MR                52.89      51.98        
 37 Norton, Electa M           9 RIST-MR                53.58      52.04        
 38 McDermott, Carmel          9 SMC-MR                 53.91      52.06        
 39 May, Kailen                9 SMC-MR                 49.65      52.07        
 40 Galler, Adrienne          10 CFJV-MR              1:00.00      52.19        
 41 Clancey, Rachel            9 CFJV-MR              1:00.00      52.38        
 42 Boozang-Hill, Molly M      9 Spartans-MR            49.90      52.63        
 43 Benfante, Alexis T        10 CFJV-MR                55.03      52.82        
 44 Kelly, Colleen             9 CFJV-MR                56.92      53.91        
 45 Gnad, Julia M              9 HS-MR                1:00.00      54.77        
 46 Driesen, Bella            10 SMC-MR                 57.31      54.91        
 47 Hogan, Allison G          10 Spartans-MR          1:00.68      56.99        
 48 Beradze, Nutsa            10 RIST-MR                   NT      57.74        
 49 Lomas, Melissa *          10 Badger-MR            1:00.73      58.12        
 50 Brandt, Jessica            9 SMC-MR                 53.94      58.45        
 51 O'Connell, Alice *         9 Badger-MR            1:05.00    1:00.07        
 52 Nemerever, Hannah         10 CFJV-MR              1:05.64    1:00.88        
 53 Morton, Natalie A          9 Badger-MR              58.00    1:00.98        
 54 Kazibwe, Mary              9 SMC-MR                 59.44    1:01.99        
 55 Johansson, Hannah S        9 ZEUS-CT              1:05.62    1:08.17        
 56 Hogan, Kelsy A             9 Badger-MR            1:06.18    1:08.20        
 57 Ashley, Rachel             9 CFJV-MR              1:12.18    1:08.88        
 58 Rosato, Frances J          9 Badger-MR            1:10.00    1:08.94        
 59 Anastas, Zoe               9 GAEL-MR              1:45.99    1:22.93        
 -- Bourin, Renata S           9 Kraken-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Boyer, Sydney E            9 Badger-MR            1:00.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Ramsay, Emily K            9 Badger-MR            1:10.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Signorile, Jenna           9 CFJV-MR              1:20.00         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Comparetto, Riley         10 CFJV-MR              1:20.00         DQ        
 -- Finlay, Daniela M         10 Kraken-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Puri, Isha                10 CFJV-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Talamas, Emily K          10 GAEL-MR                58.53         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Crystal, Ella J            9 Badger-MR              54.37         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Redpath, Frances M        10 CFJV-MR                35.96      35.46        
  2 Panitz, Josephine         10 Badger-MR              35.48      35.76        
  3 Monti, Gabrielle R        10 HS-MR                  38.74      36.83        
  4 Munday, Jessica L          9 HS-MR                  39.91      37.18        
  5 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M     9 Spartans-MR            39.09      37.33        
  6 Dancygier, Emily H        10 CFJV-MR                41.31      37.96        
  7 Casciano, Alexa           10 SMC-MR                 40.28      38.43        
  8 Shannon, Kayla            10 GAEL-MR                38.75      38.51        
  9 Wilson, Alexandra N       10 GAEL-MR                39.99      39.65        
 10 Wolter, Erin              10 SMC-MR                 43.85      39.96        
 11 Halderman, Emma            9 CFJV-MR                39.68      40.43        
 12 Wang, Lynne               10 Aquaflames-MR          37.77      40.45        
 13 Simpson, Gillian A        10 Badger-MR              42.22      40.66        
 14 Phelan, Kaitlyn           10 CFJV-MR                42.34      40.76        
 15 Langaman, Jolina M        10 HS-MR                  41.40      41.20        
 16 Garofolo, Brianna          9 SMC-MR                 41.78      41.28        
 17 Buckley, Lily              9 SMC-MR                 39.71      42.03        
 18 Johanson, Sophie L        10 Badger-MR              43.00      42.18        
 19 Hogan, Allison G          10 Spartans-MR            41.93      42.37        
 20 Phillips, Beatrice L      10 ZEUS-CT                44.10      43.13        
 21 Galluzzi, Melissa J        9 Badger-MR              47.83      43.17        
 22 Cumello, Lilly E          10 ZEUS-CT                43.67      43.89        
 23 Harrington, Danielle S    10 Badger-MR              38.00      44.59        
 24 Popielarz, Victoria A      9 ZEUS-CT                47.27      45.54        
 25 Troy, Abigail K            9 Badger-MR              45.48      45.75        
 26 Sanchez, Samantha         10 CFJV-MR                48.00      47.63        
 27 Boozang-Hill, Molly M      9 Spartans-MR            49.82      47.87        
 28 Provenzano, Caroline G    10 GAEL-MR                50.20      48.16        
 29 Talamas, Emily K          10 GAEL-MR                48.97      48.48        
 29 Hoffman, Taylor            9 SMC-MR                 46.27      48.48        
 31 Benfante, Alexis T        10 CFJV-MR                47.68      48.59        
 32 Martin, Alyssa D          10 APEX-MR                50.11      49.03        
 33 May, Kailen                9 SMC-MR                 49.97      50.09        
 34 Kazibwe, Mary              9 SMC-MR                 46.65      50.24        
 35 Brandt, Jessica            9 SMC-MR                 52.44      51.06        
 36 Angelino, Adeline          9 SMC-MR                 51.22      51.71        
 37 Mannion, Kristin           9 SMC-MR                 51.58      51.89        
 38 Clancey, Rachel            9 CFJV-MR              1:00.00      52.94        
 39 Ashley, Rachel             9 CFJV-MR              1:00.06      55.33        
 40 Nemerever, Hannah         10 CFJV-MR              1:06.66      55.67        
 41 Crystal, Ella J            9 Badger-MR            1:10.00      57.95        
 42 Driesen, Bella            10 SMC-MR                 51.00      58.06        
 43 Morton, Natalie A          9 Badger-MR              55.00      59.83        
 44 DeCesare, Grace A          9 ZEUS-CT                59.44    1:03.12        
 45 Hogan, Kelsy A             9 Badger-MR            1:04.13    1:03.51        
 46 Johansson, Hannah S        9 ZEUS-CT                   NT    1:15.47        
 -- Del Gatto, Sofia           9 RIST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- O'Connell, Alice *         9 Badger-MR            1:10.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Rosato, Frances J          9 Badger-MR            1:00.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Comparetto, Riley         10 CFJV-MR              1:20.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Panitz, Josephine         10 Badger-MR            2:54.07    2:50.44        
                  37.86     1:21.63 (43.77)     2:11.74 (50.11)     2:50.44 (38.70)
  2 Monti, Gabrielle R        10 HS-MR                3:09.93    2:52.44        
                  38.72     1:21.32 (42.60)     2:13.21 (51.89)     2:52.44 (39.23)
  3 Frenkel, Lea              10 CFJV-MR              3:03.73    2:56.42        
                  39.55     1:23.69 (44.14)     2:17.02 (53.33)     2:56.42 (39.40)
  4 Langaman, Jolina M        10 HS-MR                3:02.54    3:01.20        
                  42.62     1:27.21 (44.59)     2:22.49 (55.28)     3:01.20 (38.71)
  5 Simpson, Gillian A        10 Badger-MR            3:14.67    3:02.16        
                  42.16     1:25.54 (43.38)     2:20.04 (54.50)     3:02.16 (42.12)
  6 Dancygier, Emily H        10 CFJV-MR              3:05.06    3:02.49        
                  40.92     1:24.74 (43.82)     2:21.54 (56.80)     3:02.49 (40.95)
  7 Rosenthal, Molly          10 SMC-MR               3:05.69    3:04.52        
                  42.42     1:26.47 (44.05)     2:22.70 (56.23)     3:04.52 (41.82)
  8 Halderman, Emma            9 CFJV-MR              3:05.57    3:04.82        
                  41.53     1:26.78 (45.25)     2:22.19 (55.41)     3:04.82 (42.63)
  9 Novo, Samantha G          10 Spartans-MR          3:04.03    3:04.99        
                  41.83     1:29.18 (47.35)     2:23.93 (54.75)     3:04.99 (41.06)
 10 Kamal, Sarah M             9 Spartans-MR          3:04.78    3:12.99        
                  43.44     1:33.31 (49.87)     2:26.94 (53.63)     3:12.99 (46.05)
 11 Munday, Jessica L          9 HS-MR                     NT    3:14.80        
                  44.79     1:32.57 (47.78)     2:30.97 (58.40)     3:14.80 (43.83)
 12 Wolter, Erin              10 SMC-MR               3:17.00    3:15.20        
                  45.36     1:34.75 (49.39)     2:32.65 (57.90)     3:15.20 (42.55)
 13 Casciano, Alexa           10 SMC-MR               3:20.00    3:17.28        
                  38.56     1:30.55 (51.99)   2:31.24 (1:00.69)     3:17.28 (46.04)
 14 Daignault, Lauren E        9 ZEUS-CT                   NT    3:17.30        
                  49.88     1:36.00 (46.12)     2:34.95 (58.95)     3:17.30 (42.35)
 15 Cumello, Lilly E          10 ZEUS-CT              3:28.76    3:20.63        
                  48.24     1:41.17 (52.93)     2:37.42 (56.25)     3:20.63 (43.21)
 16 Matteucci, Giulia A        9 HS-MR                     NT    3:26.83        
                  48.95     1:38.29 (49.34)   2:38.94 (1:00.65)     3:26.83 (47.89)
 17 Walsh, Maggie              9 SMC-MR               3:30.00    3:28.24        
                                1:39.16 ( )     2:38.25 (59.09)     3:28.24 (49.99)
 18 Mendribil, Mia P          10 ZEUS-CT              3:33.83    3:29.87        
                  53.86     1:45.22 (51.36)     2:43.71 (58.49)     3:29.87 (46.16)
 19 Popielarz, Victoria A      9 ZEUS-CT              3:43.30    3:36.62        
                  51.52     1:40.54 (49.02)   2:49.43 (1:08.89)     3:36.62 (47.19)
 20 Gnad, Julia M              9 HS-MR                3:45.00    3:50.60        
                  57.24     1:52.61 (55.37)   2:59.45 (1:06.84)     3:50.60 (51.15)
 -- Sheehan, Catherine I       9 ZEUS-CT              3:17.70         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  50.42     1:38.02 (47.60)     2:33.83 (55.81)          DQ (43.43)
 -- Bartlett, Grace           10 SMC-MR               3:30.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  51.96     1:48.02 (56.06)     2:46.05 (58.03)          DQ (54.55)
 -- Pasiakos, Anna C           9 ZEUS-CT                   NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  54.10     1:49.26 (55.16)        DQ (1:25.46)                    
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hu, Christine             12 Badger-MR              59.00      58.19        
                  28.29       58.19 (29.90)                                        
  2 Panitz, Georgia A         11 Badger-MR            1:01.70    1:00.17        
                  28.83     1:00.17 (31.34)                                        
  3 Veru, Nicole              12 GAEL-MR              1:00.29    1:00.38        
                  28.82     1:00.38 (31.56)                                        
  4 Lyons, Courtney M         12 Badger-MR            1:03.56    1:01.23        
                  28.92     1:01.23 (32.31)                                        
  5 Showers, Amelia R         12 Badger-MR            1:02.93    1:01.93        
                  29.57     1:01.93 (32.36)                                        
  6 Rohan, Julia R            12 APEX-MR              1:03.56    1:02.17        
                  30.34     1:02.17 (31.83)                                        
  7 Ogando, Krystal L         12 APEX-MR              1:04.43    1:02.38        
                  29.81     1:02.38 (32.57)                                        
  8 Lai, Stephanie R          11 HS-MR                1:02.49    1:02.40        
                  29.87     1:02.40 (32.53)                                        
  9 Hon, Gi Gi                12 HS-MR                1:06.46    1:02.45        
                  29.84     1:02.45 (32.61)                                        
 10 Rice, Harriet E           12 GAEL-MR              1:02.66    1:03.54        
                  30.41     1:03.54 (33.13)                                        
 11 Hanlon, Kelly a           12 GAEL-MR                29.20    1:04.40        
                  30.45     1:04.40 (33.95)                                        
 12 Labarca, Lauren M         12 GAEL-MR              1:03.82    1:04.56        
                  30.98     1:04.56 (33.58)                                        
 13 Bruggemann, Thea N        12 Badger-MR            1:08.11    1:04.63        
                  30.69     1:04.63 (33.94)                                        
 14 Kruger, Olivia T          12 APEX-MR              1:02.92    1:04.66        
                  30.91     1:04.66 (33.75)                                        
 15 Ivey, Hailey              12 SMC-MR               1:06.29    1:05.61        
                  32.22     1:05.61 (33.39)                                        
 16 Edwards, Kaelyn M         12 HS-MR                1:09.42    1:05.86        
                  32.20     1:05.86 (33.66)                                        
 17 MacDonald, Sarah A        12 CFJV-MR              1:08.95    1:06.47        
                  31.58     1:06.47 (34.89)                                        
 18 Wong, Samantha H          12 HS-MR                1:06.62    1:06.60        
                  31.93     1:06.60 (34.67)                                        
 19 Chamberlin, Zoe T         11 APEX-MR              1:06.61    1:07.11        
                  32.39     1:07.11 (34.72)                                        
 19 Hogan, Maeve A            12 Badger-MR            1:08.55    1:07.11        
                  33.08     1:07.11 (34.03)                                        
 21 Santiago, Johanna M       12 APEX-MR              1:07.15    1:07.75        
                  32.35     1:07.75 (35.40)                                        
 22 Fauver, Lily              12 SMC-MR               1:07.73    1:07.81        
                  32.86     1:07.81 (34.95)                                        
 23 Melnyk, Mary Kate         11 Badger-MR            1:06.00    1:08.00        
                  32.39     1:08.00 (35.61)                                        
 23 Lavery, Maeve E           11 APEX-MR              1:09.92    1:08.00        
                  32.53     1:08.00 (35.47)                                        
 25 Cagliostro, Eva R         12 GAEL-MR              1:08.39    1:08.34        
                  32.27     1:08.34 (36.07)                                        
 26 Owen, Alyssa R            12 HS-MR                1:09.47    1:08.41        
                  33.54     1:08.41 (34.87)                                        
 27 Bylis, Kathryn A          12 HS-MR                1:06.02    1:08.54        
                  33.31     1:08.54 (35.23)                                        
 28 Czulewicz, Katie L        11 ZEUS-CT              1:11.90    1:08.76        
                  32.88     1:08.76 (35.88)                                        
 29 Szpynda, Emily            12 SMC-MR               1:11.98    1:08.92        
                  34.00     1:08.92 (34.92)                                        
 30 Mathews, Alexandra C      12 GAEL-MR              1:11.51    1:09.36        
                  33.46     1:09.36 (35.90)                                        
 31 Lane, Caitlin             12 SMC-MR               1:10.98    1:09.44        
                  33.49     1:09.44 (35.95)                                        
 32 Tuchman, Emily            11 SMC-MR               1:08.49    1:09.48        
                  32.57     1:09.48 (36.91)                                        
 33 Budill, Cassie T          11 Badger-MR            1:08.72    1:09.82        
                  32.82     1:09.82 (37.00)                                        
 34 Lantin, Alexa T           12 Badger-MR            1:11.45    1:10.34        
                  33.63     1:10.34 (36.71)                                        
 35 Burnham, Melissa E        11 ZEUS-CT              1:08.26    1:10.46        
                  33.88     1:10.46 (36.58)                                        
 36 Linder, Hayley E          11 ZEUS-CT              1:08.93    1:10.47        
                  33.90     1:10.47 (36.57)                                        
 37 Carrier, Elizabeth M      11 Badger-MR            1:06.00    1:10.63        
                  33.43     1:10.63 (37.20)                                        
 38 Giannelli, Sophia         12 SMC-MR               1:11.26    1:10.80        
                  34.66     1:10.80 (36.14)                                        
 39 Karandikar, Vedika M      12 ZEUS-CT              1:11.65    1:11.43        
                  34.33     1:11.43 (37.10)                                        
 40 Gangemi, Samantha R       12 HS-MR                1:15.00    1:11.62        
                  34.35     1:11.62 (37.27)                                        
 41 Shen, Alexandra           12 HS-MR                1:12.89    1:11.75        
                  34.65     1:11.75 (37.10)                                        
 42 Szpynda, Adriana          12 SMC-MR               1:15.04    1:12.67        
                  35.26     1:12.67 (37.41)                                        
 43 Sciacca, Julia P          12 CFJV-MR              1:13.68    1:13.29        
                  34.77     1:13.29 (38.52)                                        
 44 Morgante, Megan E         12 CFJV-MR              1:12.30    1:13.48        
 45 Kabbez, Renee T           12 HS-MR                1:09.39    1:13.53        
                  34.80     1:13.53 (38.73)                                        
 46 Ashikari, Emily           11 SMC-MR               1:14.91    1:14.26        
                  35.30     1:14.26 (38.96)                                        
 47 Marsillo, Victoria N      12 HS-MR                1:15.19    1:14.42        
                  35.07     1:14.42 (39.35)                                        
 48 Buscema, Pamela           12 SMC-MR               1:12.43    1:14.81        
                  34.23     1:14.81 (40.58)                                        
 49 Cavanagh, Rebecca L       11 ZEUS-CT              1:16.48    1:15.20        
                  35.23     1:15.20 (39.97)                                        
 50 Vogel, Morgan             12 SMC-MR               1:18.32    1:15.31        
                  35.96     1:15.31 (39.35)                                        
 51 Doherty, Emma L           11 HS-MR                1:11.62    1:15.38        
                  35.00     1:15.38 (40.38)                                        
 52 Lenskold, Emma G          11 ZEUS-CT              1:13.48    1:15.83        
                  35.89     1:15.83 (39.94)                                        
 53 Whealan, Julia M          12 Badger-MR            1:20.00    1:15.88        
                  36.69     1:15.88 (39.19)                                        
 54 Gordon, Arielle           12 SMC-MR               1:18.21    1:16.00        
                  34.30     1:16.00 (41.70)                                        
 55 Mark, Meaghan             11 CFJV-MR              1:20.52    1:16.32        
                  36.28     1:16.32 (40.04)                                        
 56 Notis, Dahlia J           11 CFJV-MR              1:17.05    1:17.00        
                  36.95     1:17.00 (40.05)                                        
 57 Powell, Tess              11 GAEL-MR              1:19.36    1:17.58        
                  36.18     1:17.58 (41.40)                                        
 58 Cruz, Ally E              11 ZEUS-CT              1:18.87    1:18.40        
                  37.53     1:18.40 (40.87)                                        
 59 Cushman, Alexis           12 SMC-MR               1:19.33    1:18.92        
                  36.90     1:18.92 (42.02)                                        
 60 Sgaglio, Hannah           12 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:19.30        
                  38.35     1:19.30 (40.95)                                        
 61 Simpson, Kimberly R       12 Badger-MR            1:16.47    1:19.33        
                  37.80     1:19.33 (41.53)                                        
 62 Duggan, Sarah             11 CFJV-MR              1:24.16    1:19.49        
                  38.34     1:19.49 (41.15)                                        
 63 Ellwanger, Caitlin R      11 GAEL-MR              1:21.83    1:20.87        
                  37.42     1:20.87 (43.45)                                        
 64 Peris, Sophia             11 SMC-MR               1:29.31    1:21.81        
                  38.63     1:21.81 (43.18)                                        
 65 Comparetto, Kaleigh       12 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:28.28        
                  41.92     1:28.28 (46.36)                                        
 66 Blaustein, Alana          11 SMC-MR               1:35.30    1:32.75        
                  42.34     1:32.75 (50.41)                                        
 67 O'Keefe, Lauren M         11 HS-MR                1:26.40    1:33.21        
                  43.80     1:33.21 (49.41)                                        
 68 Sheth, Serena             11 SMC-MR               1:37.34    1:34.19        
                  43.21     1:34.19 (50.98)                                        
 69 Cherciu-Stancov, Alexis   12 CFJV-MR              1:37.51    1:39.09        
                  44.81     1:39.09 (54.28)                                        
 70 Bartlett, Victoria        12 SMC-MR               1:30.00    1:39.13        
                  45.15     1:39.13 (53.98)                                        
 71 Reda, Julianna            11 CFJV-MR              1:41.03    1:43.90        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hu, Christine             12 Badger-MR              32.89      31.33        
  2 Lai, Stephanie R          11 HS-MR                  32.24      31.41        
  3 Showers, Amelia R         12 Badger-MR              32.47      32.97        
  4 Edwards, Kaelyn M         12 HS-MR                  33.69      33.13        
  5 Lyons, Courtney M         12 Badger-MR              33.26      33.75        
  6 Wong, Samantha H          12 HS-MR                  36.39      34.08        
  7 Ivey, Hailey              12 SMC-MR                 33.92      34.54        
  8 Fauver, Lily              12 SMC-MR                 34.44      34.85        
  9 Rohan, Julia R            12 APEX-MR                36.62      35.01        
 10 Capolongo, Genevieve      12 SMC-MR                 36.26      35.12        
 11 Kruger, Olivia T          12 APEX-MR                35.77      35.17        
 12 Hon, Gi Gi                12 HS-MR                  40.55      35.21        
 13 Ogando, Krystal L         12 APEX-MR                   NT      35.45        
 14 Rice, Harriet E           12 GAEL-MR                35.32      35.59        
 15 Santiago, Johanna M       12 APEX-MR                35.28      35.61        
 16 Carrier, Elizabeth M      11 Badger-MR              34.00      35.85        
 17 Buscema, Pamela           12 SMC-MR                 35.88      36.31        
 18 Owen, Alyssa R            12 HS-MR                  37.63      36.44        
 19 Czulewicz, Katie L        11 ZEUS-CT                37.28      36.47        
 20 Melnyk, Mary Kate         11 Badger-MR              35.89      36.98        
 21 Pabby, Tanvi              12 Badger-MR              36.00      37.07        
 22 Marsillo, Victoria N      12 HS-MR                  37.97      37.37        
 23 Kabbez, Renee T           12 HS-MR                  37.69      37.80        
 24 Lane, Caitlin             12 SMC-MR                 38.63      38.11        
 25 Szpynda, Emily            12 SMC-MR                 38.03      38.20        
 26 Gangemi, Samantha R       12 HS-MR                  39.77      38.29        
 27 Mathews, Alexandra C      12 GAEL-MR                40.17      38.64        
 28 Szpynda, Adriana          12 SMC-MR                 37.48      38.95        
 29 Canales, Carolyn M        12 HS-MR                     NT      39.12        
 30 Cagliostro, Eva R         12 GAEL-MR                38.76      39.27        
 31 Shen, Alexandra           12 HS-MR                     NT      40.21        
 32 Cavanagh, Rebecca L       11 ZEUS-CT                40.16      40.87        
 33 Whealan, Julia M          12 Badger-MR              38.00      40.96        
 34 Cartularo, Madison        12 SMC-MR                 40.18      40.97        
 35 Cartularo, Morgan         12 SMC-MR                 40.52      41.12        
 36 Doherty, Emma L           11 HS-MR                  41.84      41.20        
 37 Cohen, Elena              12 CFJV-MR                41.45      41.26        
 38 Simpson, Kimberly R       12 Badger-MR              40.67      41.39        
 39 Lilian, Sarah             11 SMC-MR                 41.34      41.42        
 40 Sgaglio, Hannah           12 CFJV-MR              1:10.00      41.66        
 41 Notis, Dahlia J           11 CFJV-MR                41.35      41.67        
 42 Mark, Meaghan             11 CFJV-MR                51.87      41.78        
 43 Siegel, Lucy              12 SMC-MR                 44.02      42.38        
 44 Giannelli, Sophia         12 SMC-MR                 40.90      43.08        
 45 Duggan, Sarah             11 CFJV-MR                44.44      44.17        
 46 Cruz, Ally E              11 ZEUS-CT                44.68      44.22        
 47 Ashikari, Emily           11 SMC-MR                 44.30      44.32        
 48 Cushman, Alexis           12 SMC-MR                 43.35      44.38        
 49 Vogel, Morgan             12 SMC-MR                 44.11      44.43        
 50 Cherciu-Stancov, Alexis   12 CFJV-MR                48.60      46.62        
 50 Ellwanger, Caitlin R      11 GAEL-MR                44.29      46.62        
 52 Comparetto, Kaleigh       12 CFJV-MR              1:00.00      47.14        
 53 O'Keefe, Lauren M         11 HS-MR                  48.18      47.69        
 54 Peris, Sophia             11 SMC-MR                 46.12      48.00        
 55 Blaustein, Alana          11 SMC-MR                 42.86      50.10        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Panitz, Georgia A         11 Badger-MR              37.42      37.08        
  2 Rohan, Julia R            12 APEX-MR                38.28      37.55        
  3 Lantin, Alexa T           12 Badger-MR              41.48      39.45        
  4 Fauver, Lily              12 SMC-MR                 41.70      40.15        
  5 MacDonald, Sarah A        12 CFJV-MR                42.85      40.16        
  6 Cushman, Alexis           12 SMC-MR                 45.15      41.90        
  7 Sciacca, Julia P          12 CFJV-MR                40.15      41.91        
  8 Mathews, Alexandra C      12 GAEL-MR                43.46      42.16        
  9 Cagliostro, Eva R         12 GAEL-MR                43.40      42.55        
 10 Lenskold, Emma G          11 ZEUS-CT                43.33      42.86        
 11 Cartularo, Madison        12 SMC-MR                 45.17      43.01        
 12 Morgante, Megan E         12 CFJV-MR                42.89      43.40        
 13 Bylis, Kathryn A          12 HS-MR                  45.17      44.03        
 14 Tuchman, Emily            11 SMC-MR                 45.88      44.15        
 15 Siegel, Lucy              12 SMC-MR                 44.35      44.57        
 16 Cartularo, Morgan         12 SMC-MR                 42.04      44.81        
 17 Lilian, Sarah             11 SMC-MR                 44.00      45.04        
 18 Szpynda, Adriana          12 SMC-MR                 46.09      46.33        
 19 Capolongo, Genevieve      12 SMC-MR                 42.83      46.65        
 20 Powell, Tess              11 GAEL-MR                51.59      46.77        
 21 Bartlett, Victoria        12 SMC-MR                 45.00      47.65        
 22 Gordon, Arielle           12 SMC-MR                 46.87      47.95        
 23 Lavery, Maeve E           11 APEX-MR                47.43      48.24        
 24 Ashikari, Emily           11 SMC-MR                 47.74      48.26        
 24 Simpson, Kimberly R       12 Badger-MR              47.23      48.26        
 26 Sgaglio, Hannah           12 CFJV-MR              1:10.00      49.49        
 27 Reda, Julianna            11 CFJV-MR                51.71      51.32        
 28 Cherciu-Stancov, Alexis   12 CFJV-MR                55.70      52.17        
 29 Comparetto, Kaleigh       12 CFJV-MR              1:01.27      58.83        
 -- Peris, Sophia             11 SMC-MR                 52.57         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Zloklikovits, Kristina M  11 HS-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Sarah A        12 CFJV-MR                32.11      31.33        
  2 Linder, Hayley E          11 ZEUS-CT                33.22      31.90        
  3 Ogando, Krystal L         12 APEX-MR                   NT      31.92        
  4 Hanlon, Kelly a           12 GAEL-MR                32.31      32.16        
  5 Budill, Cassie T          11 Badger-MR              34.42      32.42        
  6 Pabby, Tanvi              12 Badger-MR              32.22      32.64        
  7 Rohan, Julia R            12 APEX-MR                34.28      32.81        
  8 Melnyk, Mary Kate         11 Badger-MR              32.59      33.00        
  9 Veru, Nicole              12 GAEL-MR                33.11      33.80        
 10 Bruggemann, Thea N        12 Badger-MR              33.00      33.91        
 11 Fassett, Olivia R         12 ZEUS-CT                35.06      34.48        
 12 Zloklikovits, Kristina M  11 HS-MR                  37.07      34.73        
 13 Showers, Amelia R         12 Badger-MR              35.15      34.74        
 14 Santiago, Johanna M       12 APEX-MR                34.50      34.80        
 15 Tuchman, Emily            11 SMC-MR                 36.88      34.86        
 16 Ivey, Hailey              12 SMC-MR                 38.37      35.76        
 17 Notis, Dahlia J           11 CFJV-MR                40.30      37.35        
 18 Lilian, Sarah             11 SMC-MR                 36.36      37.91        
 19 Buscema, Pamela           12 SMC-MR                 37.22      37.92        
 20 Cartularo, Morgan         12 SMC-MR                 37.70      37.93        
 21 Whealan, Julia M          12 Badger-MR              40.00      38.23        
 22 Szpynda, Emily            12 SMC-MR                 39.92      38.40        
 23 Capolongo, Genevieve      12 SMC-MR                 36.65      38.64        
 24 Morgante, Megan E         12 CFJV-MR                39.00      39.05        
 25 Lane, Caitlin             12 SMC-MR                 39.02      39.34        
 26 Lavery, Maeve E           11 APEX-MR                41.23      40.20        
 27 Mark, Meaghan             11 CFJV-MR                40.81      40.58        
 28 Canales, Carolyn M        12 HS-MR                     NT      40.61        
 29 Sciacca, Julia P          12 CFJV-MR                37.22      41.59        
 30 Gordon, Arielle           12 SMC-MR                 38.49      41.94        
 31 Vogel, Morgan             12 SMC-MR                 43.87      42.11        
 32 Giannelli, Sophia         12 SMC-MR                 41.34      42.44        
 33 Powell, Tess              11 GAEL-MR                50.99      43.00        
 34 Cohen, Elena              12 CFJV-MR                45.00      44.78        
 35 Duggan, Sarah             11 CFJV-MR                   NT      51.31        
 36 Ellwanger, Caitlin R      11 GAEL-MR                54.60      51.51        
 37 Reda, Julianna            11 CFJV-MR              1:10.00      55.44        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hu, Christine             12 Badger-MR            2:22.00    2:19.09        
                  31.19     1:05.52 (34.33)     1:46.20 (40.68)     2:19.09 (32.89)
  2 Panitz, Georgia A         11 Badger-MR            2:31.68    2:30.23        
                  32.73     1:10.96 (38.23)     1:56.14 (45.18)     2:30.23 (34.09)
  3 Fassett, Olivia R         12 ZEUS-CT              2:26.80    2:31.57        
                  36.12     1:15.97 (39.85)     1:56.89 (40.92)     2:31.57 (34.68)
  4 Hon, Gi Gi                12 HS-MR                3:06.47    2:34.97        
                  34.10     1:15.16 (41.06)     2:00.42 (45.26)     2:34.97 (34.55)
  5 Veru, Nicole              12 GAEL-MR              2:45.90    2:35.17        
                  32.86     1:11.94 (39.08)     2:00.77 (48.83)     2:35.17 (34.40)
  6 Lai, Stephanie R          11 HS-MR                2:43.43    2:35.63        
                  34.32     1:12.17 (37.85)     1:59.61 (47.44)     2:35.63 (36.02)
  7 Hogan, Maeve A            12 Badger-MR            2:50.00    2:38.42        
                  36.48     1:19.31 (42.83)     2:03.88 (44.57)     2:38.42 (34.54)
  8 Lyons, Courtney M         12 Badger-MR            2:39.14    2:39.11        
                  32.24     1:12.24 (40.00)     2:03.43 (51.19)     2:39.11 (35.68)
  9 Edwards, Kaelyn M         12 HS-MR                2:53.56    2:39.29        
                  35.65     1:16.93 (41.28)     2:03.94 (47.01)     2:39.29 (35.35)
 10 Labarca, Lauren M         12 GAEL-MR              2:43.61    2:40.29        
                  36.48     1:18.18 (41.70)     2:04.66 (46.48)     2:40.29 (35.63)
 11 Bruggemann, Thea N        12 Badger-MR            2:49.08    2:41.58        
                  34.76     1:17.45 (42.69)     2:05.59 (48.14)     2:41.58 (35.99)
 12 Kruger, Olivia T          12 APEX-MR              2:39.35    2:42.78        
                  35.85     1:16.48 (40.63)     2:07.81 (51.33)     2:42.78 (34.97)
 13 Hanlon, Kelly a           12 GAEL-MR              2:39.49    2:43.89        
                  34.23     1:16.57 (42.34)     2:08.75 (52.18)     2:43.89 (35.14)
 14 Lantin, Alexa T           12 Badger-MR            2:54.31    2:46.92        
                  39.22     1:21.95 (42.73)     2:08.39 (46.44)     2:46.92 (38.53)
 15 Kabbez, Renee T           12 HS-MR                2:59.98    2:47.96        
                  39.93     1:20.90 (40.97)     2:09.73 (48.83)     2:47.96 (38.23)
 16 Zloklikovits, Kristina M  11 HS-MR                     NT    2:48.37        
                  36.20     1:20.56 (44.36)     2:10.40 (49.84)     2:48.37 (37.97)
 17 Carrier, Elizabeth M      11 Badger-MR            2:42.33    2:49.62        
                  38.83     1:19.47 (40.64)     2:09.81 (50.34)     2:49.62 (39.81)
 18 Wong, Samantha H          12 HS-MR                2:57.25    2:50.69        
                  38.02     1:21.92 (43.90)     2:12.16 (50.24)     2:50.69 (38.53)
 19 Bylis, Kathryn A          12 HS-MR                3:03.56    2:50.89        
                  37.08     1:20.72 (43.64)     2:12.89 (52.17)     2:50.89 (38.00)
 20 Pabby, Tanvi              12 Badger-MR            2:43.44    2:51.37        
                  34.17     1:19.63 (45.46)     2:12.85 (53.22)     2:51.37 (38.52)
 21 Burnham, Melissa E        11 ZEUS-CT              2:57.06    2:52.90        
                  41.13     1:20.65 (39.52)     2:17.34 (56.69)     2:52.90 (35.56)
 22 Linder, Hayley E          11 ZEUS-CT              3:00.75    2:53.05        
                  35.98     1:24.16 (48.18)     2:17.09 (52.93)     2:53.05 (35.96)
 23 Budill, Cassie T          11 Badger-MR            2:50.00    2:54.04        
                  35.71     1:19.80 (44.09)     2:12.50 (52.70)     2:54.04 (41.54)
 24 Owen, Alyssa R            12 HS-MR                2:59.45    2:54.24        
                  40.16     1:21.84 (41.68)     2:16.44 (54.60)     2:54.24 (37.80)
 25 Gangemi, Samantha R       12 HS-MR                3:13.01    2:58.80        
                  41.62     1:26.11 (44.49)     2:18.90 (52.79)     2:58.80 (39.90)
 26 Shen, Alexandra           12 HS-MR                     NT    2:59.95        
                  38.89     1:25.37 (46.48)     2:17.66 (52.29)     2:59.95 (42.29)
 27 Cavanagh, Rebecca L       11 ZEUS-CT              3:15.02    3:02.51        
                  42.49     1:27.63 (45.14)     2:21.51 (53.88)     3:02.51 (41.00)
 28 Doherty, Emma L           11 HS-MR                3:35.30    3:03.56        
                  41.01     1:30.33 (49.32)     2:25.15 (54.82)     3:03.56 (38.41)
 29 Karandikar, Vedika M      12 ZEUS-CT              3:13.83    3:04.73        
                  43.19     1:29.61 (46.42)     2:25.49 (55.88)     3:04.73 (39.24)
 30 Czulewicz, Katie L        11 ZEUS-CT              3:08.70    3:04.91        
                  44.29     1:28.26 (43.97)     2:26.20 (57.94)     3:04.91 (38.71)
 31 Marsillo, Victoria N      12 HS-MR                3:11.57    3:06.44        
                  40.74     1:28.45 (47.71)     2:24.93 (56.48)     3:06.44 (41.51)
 32 Lenskold, Emma G          11 ZEUS-CT              3:23.50    3:08.98        
                  47.59     1:31.66 (44.07)     2:26.34 (54.68)     3:08.98 (42.64)
 33 Siegel, Molly E           11 SMC-MR               3:07.31    3:09.72        
                  46.47     1:35.29 (48.82)     2:28.47 (53.18)     3:09.72 (41.25)
 34 Cruz, Ally E              11 ZEUS-CT              3:40.98    3:13.14        
                  46.10     1:33.10 (47.00)     2:29.52 (56.42)     3:13.14 (43.62)
 35 O'Keefe, Lauren M         11 HS-MR                     NT    3:38.40        
                  49.47     1:44.48 (55.01)   2:48.90 (1:04.42)     3:38.40 (49.50)
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sprague, Whitney C        25 NYAC-MR              1:58.02    2:00.29        
                  27.54       57.60 (30.06)     1:29.03 (31.43)     2:00.29 (31.26)
  2 Johanson, Bridget M       15 Badger-MR            2:00.30    2:02.07        
                  28.59       59.33 (30.74)     1:30.92 (31.59)     2:02.07 (31.15)
  3 Faust, Christina          13 Badger-MR            2:04.24    2:02.60        
                  28.51       59.35 (30.84)     1:31.30 (31.95)     2:02.60 (31.30)
  4 Haskell, Olivia C         14 ZEUS-CT              1:59.22    2:03.47        
                  27.29       58.34 (31.05)     1:30.77 (32.43)     2:03.47 (32.70)
  5 Czulewicz, Lauren H       15 ZEUS-CT              1:57.19    2:04.16        
                  28.21       59.43 (31.22)     1:31.60 (32.17)     2:04.16 (32.56)
  6 Wargo, Katie L            14 ZEUS-CT              1:57.44    2:05.62        
                  29.21     1:01.73 (32.52)     1:34.48 (32.75)     2:05.62 (31.14)
  7 Hutchings, Emma J         15 Badger-MR            2:06.50    2:05.85        
                  29.12     1:00.97 (31.85)     1:33.76 (32.79)     2:05.85 (32.09)
  8 Lennox, Kristina B        26 NYAC-MR              1:59.60    2:07.76        
                  28.26       59.10 (30.84)     1:32.04 (32.94)     2:07.76 (35.72)
  9 Reilly, Bridget K         15 GAEL-MR              2:03.08    2:08.25        
                  29.50     1:01.55 (32.05)     1:34.64 (33.09)     2:08.25 (33.61)
 10 Mullen, Riley             13 Badger-MR            2:06.85    2:08.56        
                  30.02     1:02.86 (32.84)     1:35.78 (32.92)     2:08.56 (32.78)
 11 Fullerton, Haley E        13 GAEL-MR              2:08.06    2:09.04        
                  30.54     1:03.16 (32.62)     1:36.45 (33.29)     2:09.04 (32.59)
 12 Abrams, Maria             14 SMC-MR               2:10.19    2:09.39        
                  29.20     1:01.40 (32.20)     1:35.16 (33.76)     2:09.39 (34.23)
 13 Theoklitos, Sophia Z      17 ZEUS-CT              2:04.50    2:09.81        
                  30.31     1:03.19 (32.88)     1:36.43 (33.24)     2:09.81 (33.38)
 14 Delago, Paige M           14 ZEUS-CT              2:03.86    2:09.84        
                  29.07     1:01.87 (32.80)     1:36.06 (34.19)     2:09.84 (33.78)
 15 Ostrofsky, Miki           14 CFJV-MR              2:15.08    2:10.59        
                  29.69     1:02.61 (32.92)     1:36.61 (34.00)     2:10.59 (33.98)
 16 Ornato, Amelia A          14 ZEUS-CT              2:04.08    2:11.63        
                  30.45     1:03.22 (32.77)     1:37.28 (34.06)     2:11.63 (34.35)
 17 Ciardiello, Amanda K      16 Badger-MR            2:16.31    2:13.40        
                  30.78     1:04.38 (33.60)     1:39.17 (34.79)     2:13.40 (34.23)
 18 Ham, Mallory L            16 ZEUS-CT              2:07.99    2:14.01        
                  30.89     1:04.79 (33.90)     1:39.43 (34.64)     2:14.01 (34.58)
 19 Feighery, Aisling R       15 CFJV-MR              2:17.34    2:14.36        
                  29.99     1:04.20 (34.21)     1:40.25 (36.05)     2:14.36 (34.11)
 20 Hartigan, Kaitlin N       15 GAEL-MR              2:03.89    2:15.25        
                  29.67     1:03.82 (34.15)     1:39.35 (35.53)     2:15.25 (35.90)
 21 Helisch, Rachel O         13 ZEUS-CT              2:19.43    2:15.39        
                  31.53     1:05.93 (34.40)     1:40.27 (34.34)     2:15.39 (35.12)
 22 Fassett, Olivia R         12 ZEUS-CT              2:16.49    2:15.73        
                  32.55     1:07.75 (35.20)     1:43.16 (35.41)     2:15.73 (32.57)
 23 Labarca, Gloria L         15 GAEL-MR              2:14.50    2:16.03        
                  31.35     1:05.42 (34.07)     1:39.70 (34.28)     2:16.03 (36.33)
 24 Ashikari, Elizabeth       16 SMC-MR               2:12.59    2:16.47        
                  31.45     1:05.97 (34.52)     1:41.86 (35.89)     2:16.47 (34.61)
 25 Gold, Kate R              13 HS-MR                2:19.28    2:18.18        
                  31.86     1:07.97 (36.11)     1:44.98 (37.01)     2:18.18 (33.20)
 26 Bianco, Sara E            14 HS-MR                2:22.13    2:18.71        
                  30.83     1:06.41 (35.58)     1:43.66 (37.25)     2:18.71 (35.05)
 27 Moss, Lucy                15 SMC-MR               2:16.89    2:18.97        
                  30.69     1:05.89 (35.20)     1:42.11 (36.22)     2:18.97 (36.86)
 28 Cole, Mikaela G           13 APEX-MR              2:21.11    2:19.50        
                  31.84     1:07.48 (35.64)     1:44.55 (37.07)     2:19.50 (34.95)
 29 Dillon, Claire            14 CFJV-MR              2:21.75    2:19.59        
                  30.81     1:06.35 (35.54)     1:43.39 (37.04)     2:19.59 (36.20)
 30 McCormick, Sarah          13 SMC-MR               2:23.10    2:20.69        
                  30.80     1:05.95 (35.15)     1:44.16 (38.21)     2:20.69 (36.53)
 31 Lewis, Jessica A          25 NYAC-MR              1:52.67    2:20.82        
                  25.76     1:06.17 (40.41)     1:43.43 (37.26)     2:20.82 (37.39)
 32 Brito, Karina             15 ZEUS-CT              2:14.44    2:21.02        
                  30.74     1:05.72 (34.98)     1:43.23 (37.51)     2:21.02 (37.79)
 33 Mejia, Angela             15 APEX-MR              2:24.58    2:21.62        
                  32.31     1:07.66 (35.35)     1:45.50 (37.84)     2:21.62 (36.12)
 34 Adams, Skylar R           13 CFJV-MR              2:28.01    2:21.88        
                  31.98     1:09.04 (37.06)     1:46.92 (37.88)     2:21.88 (34.96)
 35 Vallerio, Allison R       14 Badger-MR            2:30.00    2:23.55        
                  32.95     1:09.82 (36.87)     1:47.14 (37.32)     2:23.55 (36.41)
 36 Mah, Erin J               14 CFJV-MR              2:30.00    2:24.43        
                  33.13     1:10.67 (37.54)     1:49.28 (38.61)     2:24.43 (35.15)
 37 Flynn, Kate E             13 Spartans-MR          2:28.07    2:24.71        
                  32.88     1:09.63 (36.75)     1:47.48 (37.85)     2:24.71 (37.23)
 38 West, Lindsay             14 SMC-MR               2:20.00    2:24.73        
                  32.26     1:09.88 (37.62)     1:48.98 (39.10)     2:24.73 (35.75)
 39 Ullrich, Taylor R         13 GAEL-MR              2:22.82    2:24.85        
                  33.57     1:11.14 (37.57)     1:49.49 (38.35)     2:24.85 (35.36)
 40 Gargiulo, Tatiana         15 GAEL-MR              2:20.72    2:25.00        
                  32.65     1:09.31 (36.66)     1:47.70 (38.39)     2:25.00 (37.30)
 41 Rappa, Gianna             13 SMC-MR               2:25.00    2:25.50        
                  32.51     1:08.56 (36.05)     1:47.01 (38.45)     2:25.50 (38.49)
 42 Gonzalez, Mirna G         13 APEX-MR              2:23.41    2:25.82        
                  31.86   2:25.82 (1:53.96)                                        
 43 Towne, Molly E            14 Badger-MR            2:30.00    2:25.90        
                  33.82     1:11.59 (37.77)     1:48.76 (37.17)     2:25.90 (37.14)
 44 Abraham, Rebecca E        15 GAEL-MR              2:19.21    2:25.97        
                  33.99     1:10.93 (36.94)     1:49.12 (38.19)     2:25.97 (36.85)
 44 Wolter, Lauren            13 SMC-MR               2:29.32    2:25.97        
                  32.66     1:10.16 (37.50)     1:48.54 (38.38)     2:25.97 (37.43)
 46 Rice, Jessica E           14 GAEL-MR              2:21.71    2:26.62        
                  33.56     1:11.02 (37.46)     1:50.27 (39.25)     2:26.62 (36.35)
 47 Kosoff, Zora R            16 HS-MR                2:25.79    2:26.69        
                  32.73     1:09.26 (36.53)     1:47.79 (38.53)     2:26.69 (38.90)
 48 Chen, Olivia C            14 GAEL-MR              2:26.77    2:27.05        
                  32.53     1:09.91 (37.38)     1:48.30 (38.39)     2:27.05 (38.75)
 49 Jackson, Nicole M         14 HS-MR                2:25.23    2:27.99        
                  32.83     1:10.45 (37.62)     1:49.53 (39.08)     2:27.99 (38.46)
 50 Morgante, Brianna M       15 CFJV-MR              2:33.63    2:30.60        
                  32.27     1:10.56 (38.29)     1:51.51 (40.95)     2:30.60 (39.09)
 51 Keller, Claire C          13 ZEUS-CT              2:35.44    2:30.88        
                  33.08     1:11.25 (38.17)     1:51.88 (40.63)     2:30.88 (39.00)
 52 Gnad, Jessie A            13 HS-MR                2:32.26    2:32.46        
                  34.28     1:12.53 (38.25)     1:53.34 (40.81)     2:32.46 (39.12)
 53 Mackay, Hannah R          14 CFJV-MR              2:35.69    2:32.71        
                  34.29     1:13.24 (38.95)     1:53.87 (40.63)     2:32.71 (38.84)
 54 Pabby, Trisha             14 Badger-MR            2:30.00    2:32.79        
                  32.84     1:12.00 (39.16)     1:53.56 (41.56)     2:32.79 (39.23)
 55 Abatecola, Emily R        13 CFJV-MR              2:33.62    2:33.14        
                  33.30     1:11.78 (38.48)     1:53.49 (41.71)     2:33.14 (39.65)
 56 Hafez, Liela A            13 HS-MR                2:40.84    2:33.33        
                  34.06     1:13.81 (39.75)     1:54.55 (40.74)     2:33.33 (38.78)
 57 Feighery, Caitlin         13 CFJV-MR              2:46.12    2:34.31        
                  33.54     1:12.68 (39.14)     1:54.27 (41.59)     2:34.31 (40.04)
 58 Schuhmann, Sarah          13 Badger-MR            2:20.00    2:34.46        
                  32.93     1:11.10 (38.17)     1:52.72 (41.62)     2:34.46 (41.74)
 59 Ng, Phyllis               16 HS-MR                2:25.78    2:36.83        
                  32.48     1:10.15 (37.67)     1:52.33 (42.18)     2:36.83 (44.50)
 60 Lynch, Julia M            13 SMC-MR               2:47.00    2:40.13        
                  36.25     1:17.63 (41.38)     1:59.37 (41.74)     2:40.13 (40.76)
 61 Santiago, Amanda L        14 APEX-MR              2:39.16    2:40.47        
                  36.40     1:18.67 (42.27)     2:01.01 (42.34)     2:40.47 (39.46)
 62 Mante, Joanne             14 CFJV-MR              3:00.00    2:41.09        
                  35.72     1:16.51 (40.79)     2:00.09 (43.58)     2:41.09 (41.00)
 63 Davila, Gabriela A        13 ZEUS-CT              2:43.24    2:41.32        
                  35.49     1:16.92 (41.43)     2:00.45 (43.53)     2:41.32 (40.87)
 64 Varasano, Danielle        13 CFJV-MR              2:54.90    2:41.47        
                  37.14     1:18.95 (41.81)     2:01.01 (42.06)     2:41.47 (40.46)
 65 Tavarez, Nancy A          16 APEX-MR              2:34.70    2:42.30        
                  34.19     1:14.00 (39.81)     1:58.98 (44.98)     2:42.30 (43.32)
 66 Karandikar, Vedika M      12 ZEUS-CT              2:45.54    2:43.70        
                  37.34     1:18.97 (41.63)     2:01.68 (42.71)     2:43.70 (42.02)
 67 Marino, Maggie Ann        15 SMC-MR               2:46.87    2:45.56        
                  37.65     1:20.27 (42.62)     2:04.36 (44.09)     2:45.56 (41.20)
 68 Pani, Adrina P            13 Spartans-MR          2:58.43    2:47.92        
                  39.45     1:22.63 (43.18)     2:07.13 (44.50)     2:47.92 (40.79)
 69 Esteves, Arielle K        13 CFJV-MR              3:37.29    2:48.64        
                  35.62     1:17.87 (42.25)     2:03.06 (45.19)     2:48.64 (45.58)
 70 Canales, Carolyn M        12 HS-MR                     NT    2:54.13        
                  35.13     1:18.64 (43.51)     2:07.27 (48.63)     2:54.13 (46.86)
 71 Siegel, Molly E           11 SMC-MR               3:01.04    2:58.07        
                  42.35     1:31.36 (49.01)     2:17.96 (46.60)     2:58.07 (40.11)
 72 Wroblewski, Anna          15 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    2:58.34        
                  38.55     1:23.21 (44.66)     2:11.97 (48.76)     2:58.34 (46.37)
 73 Brennan, Sophia           13 CFJV-MR              3:30.41    3:02.88        
                  38.86     1:26.37 (47.51)     2:16.75 (50.38)     3:02.88 (46.13)
 74 Kull, Alyssa              13 CFJV-MR              3:40.00    3:09.73        
                  39.11     1:30.71 (51.60)     2:23.69 (52.98)     3:09.73 (46.04)
 75 Riolo, Jordan             13 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    3:15.27        
                  39.61     1:28.34 (48.73)     2:20.66 (52.32)     3:15.27 (54.61)
 76 Stowell, Aubrey           13 CFJV-MR              4:00.00    3:56.96        
                  49.75                             2:55.28 ( )   3:56.96 (1:01.68)
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Czulewicz, Stephanie L    16 ZEUS-CT              2:07.58    2:15.35        
                  32.43     1:06.53 (34.10)     1:41.29 (34.76)     2:15.35 (34.06)
  2 Delago, Paige M           14 ZEUS-CT              2:06.88    2:15.78        
                  32.26     1:06.19 (33.93)     1:41.11 (34.92)     2:15.78 (34.67)
  3 Johanson, Bridget M       15 Badger-MR            2:23.00    2:19.55        
                  32.93     1:07.73 (34.80)     1:43.92 (36.19)     2:19.55 (35.63)
  4 Faust, Christina          13 Badger-MR            2:20.00    2:21.06        
                  33.09     1:08.61 (35.52)     1:45.25 (36.64)     2:21.06 (35.81)
  5 Shport, Marina V          29 NYAC-MR              2:13.13    2:22.95        
                  30.41     1:03.54 (33.13)     1:45.36 (41.82)     2:22.95 (37.59)
  6 Deverna, Tara N           15 GAEL-MR              2:18.19    2:23.45        
                  34.32     1:10.20 (35.88)     1:47.03 (36.83)     2:23.45 (36.42)
  7 Abrams, Maria             14 SMC-MR               2:24.90    2:25.49        
                  34.71     1:11.26 (36.55)     1:48.51 (37.25)     2:25.49 (36.98)
  8 Hodder, Chandler          16 CFJV-MR              2:22.87    2:25.57        
                  33.72     1:10.20 (36.48)     1:48.32 (38.12)     2:25.57 (37.25)
  9 Czulewicz, Lauren H       15 ZEUS-CT              2:21.69    2:25.82        
                  35.05     1:11.38 (36.33)     1:48.72 (37.34)     2:25.82 (37.10)
 10 Haskell, Olivia C         14 ZEUS-CT              2:07.74    2:27.52        
                  35.10     1:11.87 (36.77)     1:50.65 (38.78)     2:27.52 (36.87)
 11 Wargo, Katie L            14 ZEUS-CT              2:14.59    2:27.90        
                  34.83     1:12.84 (38.01)     1:51.00 (38.16)     2:27.90 (36.90)
 12 Dell'Isola, Lindsey N     13 ZEUS-CT              2:27.37    2:28.11        
                  34.79     1:12.00 (37.21)     1:50.48 (38.48)     2:28.11 (37.63)
 13 Ornato, Amelia A          14 ZEUS-CT              2:23.86    2:29.87        
                  35.56     1:12.34 (36.78)     1:51.38 (39.04)     2:29.87 (38.49)
 14 Theoklitos, Sophia Z      17 ZEUS-CT              2:22.23    2:30.20        
                  35.56     1:13.41 (37.85)     1:52.01 (38.60)     2:30.20 (38.19)
 15 Mullen, Riley             13 Badger-MR            2:33.33    2:30.87        
                  36.20     1:14.01 (37.81)     1:52.51 (38.50)     2:30.87 (38.36)
 16 Hutchings, Emma J         15 Badger-MR            2:37.88    2:31.06        
                  35.62     1:13.65 (38.03)     1:52.67 (39.02)     2:31.06 (38.39)
 17 Adams, Skylar R           13 CFJV-MR              2:30.10    2:32.07        
                  35.28     1:14.82 (39.54)     1:55.62 (40.80)     2:32.07 (36.45)
 17 Ciardiello, Amanda K      16 Badger-MR                 NT    2:32.07        
                  37.07     1:15.41 (38.34)     1:54.39 (38.98)     2:32.07 (37.68)
 19 Ostrofsky, Miki           14 CFJV-MR              2:29.58    2:33.03        
                  36.39     1:14.89 (38.50)     1:54.74 (39.85)     2:33.03 (38.29)
 20 Hartigan, Kaitlin N       15 GAEL-MR              2:21.99    2:33.36        
                  35.26     1:13.93 (38.67)     1:53.75 (39.82)     2:33.36 (39.61)
 21 Labarca, Gloria L         15 GAEL-MR              2:30.74    2:34.15        
                  36.97     1:15.90 (38.93)     1:55.72 (39.82)     2:34.15 (38.43)
 22 Brito, Karina             15 ZEUS-CT              2:27.68    2:34.27        
                  36.08     1:14.90 (38.82)     1:55.02 (40.12)     2:34.27 (39.25)
 23 Bianco, Sara E            14 HS-MR                2:35.93    2:35.44        
                  38.39     1:19.00 (40.61)     1:59.94 (40.94)     2:35.44 (35.50)
 24 Wolter, Lauren            13 SMC-MR               2:32.31    2:36.25        
                  38.40     1:18.42 (40.02)     1:59.30 (40.88)     2:36.25 (36.95)
 25 Helisch, Rachel O         13 ZEUS-CT              2:33.95    2:36.75        
                  37.51     1:17.50 (39.99)     1:57.52 (40.02)     2:36.75 (39.23)
 26 Ham, Mallory L            16 ZEUS-CT              2:29.56    2:36.96        
                  37.06     1:16.56 (39.50)     1:56.72 (40.16)     2:36.96 (40.24)
 27 Feighery, Aisling R       15 CFJV-MR              2:41.74    2:37.29        
                  36.56     1:16.63 (40.07)     1:58.39 (41.76)     2:37.29 (38.90)
 28 Peralta, Loren S          16 APEX-MR              2:36.80    2:39.23        
                  37.18     1:17.90 (40.72)     1:59.84 (41.94)     2:39.23 (39.39)
 29 West, Lindsay             14 SMC-MR               2:32.00    2:39.26        
                  37.12     1:17.18 (40.06)     1:55.60 (38.42)     2:39.26 (43.66)
 30 Kosoff, Zora R            16 HS-MR                2:39.28    2:41.15        
                  37.94     1:17.72 (39.78)     2:00.00 (42.28)     2:41.15 (41.15)
 31 Wheeler, Cescily          13 SMC-MR               2:42.46    2:41.57        
                  37.00     1:17.78 (40.78)     2:00.24 (42.46)     2:41.57 (41.33)
 32 Burnham, Melissa E        11 ZEUS-CT              3:24.23    2:42.77        
                  39.28   2:42.77 (2:03.49)                                        
 33 Cole, Mikaela G           13 APEX-MR              3:14.64    2:44.11        
                  39.45     1:20.76 (41.31)     2:03.26 (42.50)     2:44.11 (40.85)
 34 Jackson, Nicole M         14 HS-MR                2:38.30    2:44.51        
 35 Mejia, Angela             15 APEX-MR                   NT    2:44.65        
                  38.31                             2:02.80 ( )     2:44.65 (41.85)
 36 Rappa, Gianna             13 SMC-MR               2:47.18    2:45.49        
                  37.29     1:18.81 (41.52)     2:03.26 (44.45)     2:45.49 (42.23)
 37 Hafez, Liela A            13 HS-MR                2:55.00    2:46.59        
                  38.95     1:20.92 (41.97)     2:04.22 (43.30)     2:46.59 (42.37)
 37 Dillon, Claire            14 CFJV-MR              2:45.52    2:46.59        
                  37.02     1:19.66 (42.64)     2:03.89 (44.23)     2:46.59 (42.70)
 39 Flynn, Kate E             13 Spartans-MR          3:32.23    2:50.39        
                  39.32     1:23.08 (43.76)     2:08.14 (45.06)     2:50.39 (42.25)
 40 Lesser, Molly             13 SMC-MR               2:47.70    2:51.00        
                  38.00     1:20.43 (42.43)     2:05.36 (44.93)     2:51.00 (45.64)
 41 Pabby, Trisha             14 Badger-MR            2:45.00    2:51.04        
                  38.00     1:20.82 (42.82)     2:06.28 (45.46)     2:51.04 (44.76)
 42 Gonzalez, Mirna G         13 APEX-MR              2:45.00    2:52.25        
                  38.86   2:52.25 (2:13.39)                                        
 43 Gnad, Jessie A            13 HS-MR                     NT    2:54.78        
                  40.21     1:24.54 (44.33)     2:10.83 (46.29)     2:54.78 (43.95)
 44 Abatecola, Emily R        13 CFJV-MR              2:58.13    2:54.87        
                  41.45     1:26.27 (44.82)     2:12.31 (46.04)     2:54.87 (42.56)
 45 Ng, Phyllis               16 HS-MR                2:47.22    2:55.42        
                  38.40     1:22.08 (43.68)     2:08.92 (46.84)     2:55.42 (46.50)
 46 Vallerio, Allison R       14 Badger-MR            2:58.37    2:55.89        
                  41.05     1:26.29 (45.24)     2:12.52 (46.23)     2:55.89 (43.37)
 47 Davila, Gabriela A        13 ZEUS-CT              2:46.46    2:56.53        
                  42.24     1:27.34 (45.10)     2:13.64 (46.30)     2:56.53 (42.89)
 48 Mackay, Hannah R          14 CFJV-MR              3:10.00    2:57.95        
                  40.62     1:25.79 (45.17)     2:12.70 (46.91)     2:57.95 (45.25)
 49 Schuhmann, Sarah          13 Badger-MR            2:45.00    2:58.05        
                  40.58     1:25.42 (44.84)     2:11.94 (46.52)     2:58.05 (46.11)
 50 Esteves, Arielle K        13 CFJV-MR              3:33.00    2:58.40        
                                1:27.61 ( )     2:14.95 (47.34)     2:58.40 (43.45)
 51 Chen, Olivia C            14 GAEL-MR              2:59.99    2:59.73        
                  40.36     1:26.25 (45.89)     2:13.04 (46.79)     2:59.73 (46.69)
 52 Feighery, Caitlin         13 CFJV-MR              3:00.45    2:59.97        
                  41.36     1:27.72 (46.36)     2:15.18 (47.46)     2:59.97 (44.79)
 53 Morgante, Brianna M       15 CFJV-MR              2:49.43    3:01.42        
                  40.28     1:25.69 (45.41)     2:15.04 (49.35)     3:01.42 (46.38)
 54 Varasano, Danielle        13 CFJV-MR              3:14.32    3:08.86        
                  43.92     1:31.86 (47.94)     2:21.09 (49.23)     3:08.86 (47.77)
 55 Brennan, Sophia           13 CFJV-MR              3:45.00    3:25.35        
                  48.63     1:41.29 (52.66)     2:35.74 (54.45)     3:25.35 (49.61)
 56 Wroblewski, Anna          15 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    3:25.69        
                  46.59     1:38.61 (52.02)     2:32.27 (53.66)     3:25.69 (53.42)
 57 Kull, Alyssa              13 CFJV-MR              4:00.00    3:42.06        
                  48.30     1:45.86 (57.56)     2:44.17 (58.31)     3:42.06 (57.89)
 -- Pani, Adrina P            13 Spartans-MR          3:25.23         DQ        
 -- Keller, Claire C          13 ZEUS-CT              2:51.69         DQ        
                                                    2:09.56 ( )          DQ (44.89)
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kiernan, Marilee S        24 NYAC-MR              2:24.48    2:34.47        
                  35.24     1:14.08 (38.84)     1:54.46 (40.38)     2:34.47 (40.01)
  2 Malanina, Alexandra O     26 NYAC-MR                   NT    2:35.20        
                  36.88     1:15.69 (38.81)     1:55.46 (39.77)     2:35.20 (39.74)
  3 Deverna, Tara N           15 GAEL-MR              2:31.29    2:37.38        
                  35.46     1:15.22 (39.76)     1:56.00 (40.78)     2:37.38 (41.38)
  4 West, Lindsay             14 SMC-MR               2:37.02    2:37.64        
                  35.49     1:15.41 (39.92)     1:56.52 (41.11)     2:37.64 (41.12)
  5 Lewis, Kerby A            26 NYAC-MR                   NT    2:45.09        
                  35.39     1:14.89 (39.50)     1:59.89 (45.00)     2:45.09 (45.20)
  6 Ostrofsky, Miki           14 CFJV-MR              2:43.35    2:45.97        
                  37.07     1:18.55 (41.48)     2:02.51 (43.96)     2:45.97 (43.46)
  7 Feighery, Aisling R       15 CFJV-MR              2:46.51    2:48.69        
                  37.52     1:19.86 (42.34)     2:04.38 (44.52)     2:48.69 (44.31)
  8 Abrams, Maria             14 SMC-MR               2:52.09    2:51.58        
                  39.02     1:22.40 (43.38)     2:06.76 (44.36)     2:51.58 (44.82)
  9 Czulewicz, Stephanie L    16 ZEUS-CT              2:40.71    2:53.28        
                  39.15     1:22.94 (43.79)     2:08.19 (45.25)     2:53.28 (45.09)
 10 Mejia, Angela             15 APEX-MR              2:53.10    2:53.96        
                  40.28     1:24.29 (44.01)     2:10.14 (45.85)     2:53.96 (43.82)
 11 Ashikari, Elizabeth       16 SMC-MR               2:48.60    2:54.43        
                  39.63     1:24.23 (44.60)     2:09.94 (45.71)     2:54.43 (44.49)
 12 Gargiulo, Tatiana         15 GAEL-MR              2:55.59    2:56.49        
                  39.48     1:25.50 (46.02)     2:12.22 (46.72)     2:56.49 (44.27)
 13 Hodder, Chandler          16 CFJV-MR              2:59.96    2:57.54        
                  40.73     1:25.91 (45.18)     2:11.23 (45.32)     2:57.54 (46.31)
 14 Theoklitos, Sophia Z      17 ZEUS-CT              2:54.99    2:58.77        
                  40.29     1:25.41 (45.12)     2:11.80 (46.39)     2:58.77 (46.97)
 15 Rappa, Gianna             13 SMC-MR               2:47.00    3:02.39        
                  40.02     1:25.15 (45.13)     2:13.85 (48.70)     3:02.39 (48.54)
 16 Mante, Joanne             14 CFJV-MR              4:00.00    3:03.15        
                  42.91     1:28.57 (45.66)   3:03.15 (1:34.58)                    
 17 Schuhmann, Sarah          13 Badger-MR            3:00.00    3:04.11        
                  41.95     1:28.02 (46.07)     2:16.20 (48.18)     3:04.11 (47.91)
 18 Kosoff, Zora R            16 HS-MR                3:05.98    3:05.56        
                  42.81     1:29.56 (46.75)     2:18.37 (48.81)     3:05.56 (47.19)
 19 Lesser, Molly             13 SMC-MR               3:05.04    3:06.49        
                  41.38     1:28.05 (46.67)     2:17.17 (49.12)     3:06.49 (49.32)
 20 Gnad, Jessie A            13 HS-MR                     NT    3:07.41        
                  42.15     1:29.60 (47.45)     2:19.12 (49.52)     3:07.41 (48.29)
 21 Wheeler, Cescily          13 SMC-MR               3:05.44    3:08.04        
                  43.49     1:31.63 (48.14)   3:08.04 (1:36.41)                    
 22 Dillon, Claire            14 CFJV-MR              3:19.49    3:10.58        
                  42.29     1:31.29 (49.00)     2:21.59 (50.30)     3:10.58 (48.99)
 23 Abraham, Rebecca E        15 GAEL-MR              3:12.88    3:10.88        
                  42.48     1:31.72 (49.24)     2:21.12 (49.40)     3:10.88 (49.76)
 24 Flynn, Kate E             13 Spartans-MR          3:20.23    3:13.12        
                  43.31     1:33.24 (49.93)     2:24.29 (51.05)     3:13.12 (48.83)
 25 Lynch, Julia M            13 SMC-MR               3:10.00    3:13.33        
                  44.23     1:33.97 (49.74)     2:25.26 (51.29)     3:13.33 (48.07)
 26 Cartularo, Madison        12 SMC-MR               3:11.00    3:13.47        
                  45.91     1:35.82 (49.91)     2:26.39 (50.57)     3:13.47 (47.08)
 27 Cohen, Elena              12 CFJV-MR              3:19.00    3:15.97        
                  44.21     1:33.70 (49.49)     2:26.10 (52.40)     3:15.97 (49.87)
 28 Mackay, Hannah R          14 CFJV-MR              3:13.63    3:16.01        
                  43.97     1:34.29 (50.32)     2:26.26 (51.97)     3:16.01 (49.75)
 29 Morgante, Brianna M       15 CFJV-MR              3:14.32    3:17.22        
                  43.42     1:33.15 (49.73)     2:25.67 (52.52)     3:17.22 (51.55)
 30 Santiago, Amanda L        14 APEX-MR              3:14.37    3:18.21        
                  45.23     1:35.62 (50.39)     2:26.94 (51.32)     3:18.21 (51.27)
 31 Feighery, Caitlin         13 CFJV-MR              3:20.56    3:20.18        
                  45.96     1:36.67 (50.71)     2:29.47 (52.80)     3:20.18 (50.71)
 32 Mah, Erin J               14 CFJV-MR              4:00.00    3:24.16        
                  45.93     1:38.81 (52.88)     2:33.96 (55.15)     3:24.16 (50.20)
 33 Davila, Gabriela A        13 ZEUS-CT              3:24.16    3:24.17        
                  47.48     1:38.69 (51.21)     2:32.74 (54.05)     3:24.17 (51.43)
 34 Varasano, Danielle        13 CFJV-MR              4:00.00    3:24.73        
                  46.32                             2:32.31 ( )     3:24.73 (52.42)
 35 Wroblewski, Anna          15 CFJV-MR              3:20.55    3:26.44        
                  43.86     1:35.96 (52.10)     2:33.27 (57.31)     3:26.44 (53.17)
 36 Esteves, Arielle K        13 CFJV-MR              3:26.70    3:32.74        
                  47.10     1:41.33 (54.23)     2:37.63 (56.30)     3:32.74 (55.11)
 37 Brennan, Sophia           13 CFJV-MR              4:00.00    3:37.58        
                  49.14     1:45.98 (56.84)     2:42.65 (56.67)     3:37.58 (54.93)
 38 Siegel, Molly E           11 SMC-MR               3:30.93    3:42.45        
                  51.37     1:49.08 (57.71)     2:47.18 (58.10)     3:42.45 (55.27)
 39 Stowell, Aubrey           13 CFJV-MR              4:30.00    4:04.19        
                  53.81   1:56.20 (1:02.39)   3:00.59 (1:04.39)   4:04.19 (1:03.60)
 40 Riolo, Jordan             13 CFJV-MR              4:00.00    4:10.17        
                  55.31   2:02.56 (1:07.25)   3:07.92 (1:05.36)   4:10.17 (1:02.25)
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schattschneider, Sarah    16 SMC-MR               2:33.07    2:27.29        
                  33.07     1:11.57 (38.50)     1:50.82 (39.25)     2:27.29 (36.47)
  2 Czulewicz, Lauren H       15 ZEUS-CT              2:18.22    2:33.63        
                  33.41     1:12.35 (38.94)     1:52.05 (39.70)     2:33.63 (41.58)
  3 Faust, Christina          13 Badger-MR            3:00.00    2:38.35        
                  33.73     1:12.84 (39.11)     1:55.60 (42.76)     2:38.35 (42.75)
  4 Mullen, Riley             13 Badger-MR            3:00.00    2:41.71        
                  35.53     1:16.54 (41.01)     1:59.52 (42.98)     2:41.71 (42.19)
  5 Moss, Lucy                15 SMC-MR               2:40.00    2:42.09        
                  34.21     1:14.95 (40.74)     1:58.36 (43.41)     2:42.09 (43.73)
  6 Ornato, Amelia A          14 ZEUS-CT              2:51.32    2:48.79        
                  36.30     1:18.77 (42.47)     2:03.85 (45.08)     2:48.79 (44.94)
  7 Hodder, Chandler          16 CFJV-MR              2:56.80    2:49.51        
                  33.74     1:15.68 (41.94)     2:01.90 (46.22)     2:49.51 (47.61)
  8 Dell'Isola, Lindsey N     13 ZEUS-CT              2:41.39    2:49.55        
                  36.94     1:20.69 (43.75)     2:05.33 (44.64)     2:49.55 (44.22)
  9 Mah, Erin J               14 CFJV-MR              2:43.27    2:51.18        
                  34.12     1:18.47 (44.35)     2:05.71 (47.24)     2:51.18 (45.47)
 10 Gold, Kate R              13 HS-MR                     NT    2:53.77        
                  37.91     1:22.63 (44.72)     2:08.63 (46.00)     2:53.77 (45.14)
 11 Adams, Skylar R           13 CFJV-MR              3:10.00    2:56.13        
                  36.50     1:22.02 (45.52)     2:09.49 (47.47)     2:56.13 (46.64)
 12 Keller, Claire C          13 ZEUS-CT              3:22.25    3:11.72        
                  40.72     1:31.13 (50.41)     2:21.55 (50.42)     3:11.72 (50.17)
 13 Abatecola, Emily R        13 CFJV-MR              3:15.00    3:17.04        
                  39.00     1:28.71 (49.71)     2:23.39 (54.68)     3:17.04 (53.65)
 14 Jackson, Nicole M         14 HS-MR                2:45.00    3:17.59        
                  40.54     1:30.21 (49.67)     2:24.23 (54.02)     3:17.59 (53.36)
 15 Pani, Adrina P            13 Spartans-MR          3:25.23    3:32.37        
                  42.70     1:35.39 (52.69)     2:34.30 (58.91)     3:32.37 (58.07)
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johanson, Bridget M       15 Badger-MR            4:53.00    4:50.75        
                  30.57     1:05.88 (35.31)     1:42.06 (36.18)     2:17.73 (35.67)
        3:02.31 (44.58)     3:47.51 (45.20)     4:19.31 (31.80)     4:50.75 (31.44)
  2 Czulewicz, Stephanie L    16 ZEUS-CT              4:37.41    4:56.17        
                  32.44     1:10.24 (37.80)     1:45.98 (35.74)     2:21.44 (35.46)
        3:04.60 (43.16)     3:48.17 (43.57)     4:22.38 (34.21)     4:56.17 (33.79)
  3 Deverna, Tara N           15 GAEL-MR              4:52.91    4:57.34        
                  32.23     1:09.57 (37.34)     1:47.70 (38.13)     2:25.48 (37.78)
        3:07.47 (41.99)     3:49.73 (42.26)     4:24.71 (34.98)     4:57.34 (32.63)
  4 Reilly, Bridget K         15 GAEL-MR              5:23.18    5:20.85        
                  33.88     1:13.18 (39.30)     1:54.64 (41.46)     2:34.81 (40.17)
        3:21.98 (47.17)     4:09.40 (47.42)     4:44.93 (35.53)     5:20.85 (35.92)
  5 Bianco, Sara E            14 HS-MR                5:55.75    5:23.77        
                  33.95     1:14.65 (40.70)     1:56.54 (41.89)     2:36.88 (40.34)
        3:24.04 (47.16)     4:11.36 (47.32)     4:48.31 (36.95)     5:23.77 (35.46)
  6 Ham, Mallory L            16 ZEUS-CT              5:37.77    5:25.58        
                  33.94     1:12.86 (38.92)     1:53.48 (40.62)     2:33.96 (40.48)
        3:22.45 (48.49)     4:12.06 (49.61)     4:49.39 (37.33)     5:25.58 (36.19)
  7 Schattschneider, Sarah    16 SMC-MR               5:18.98    5:27.73        
                  32.04     1:09.92 (37.88)     1:51.75 (41.83)     2:32.76 (41.01)
        3:21.74 (48.98)     4:09.36 (47.62)     4:48.12 (38.76)     5:27.73 (39.61)
  8 Dell'Isola, Lindsey N     13 ZEUS-CT              5:25.59    5:28.14        
                  35.04     1:17.17 (42.13)     1:58.30 (41.13)     2:38.25 (39.95)
                                4:15.20 ( )     4:51.66 (36.46)     5:28.14 (36.48)
  9 Gold, Kate R              13 HS-MR                6:15.00    5:32.88        
                  36.69     1:18.79 (42.10)     1:59.59 (40.80)     2:40.04 (40.45)
        3:30.22 (50.18)     4:20.54 (50.32)     4:58.61 (38.07)     5:32.88 (34.27)
 10 Brito, Karina             15 ZEUS-CT              5:45.16    5:33.02        
                  32.79     1:15.98 (43.19)     1:57.46 (41.48)     2:37.61 (40.15)
        3:25.81 (48.20)     4:15.88 (50.07)     4:54.78 (38.90)     5:33.02 (38.24)
 11 Peralta, Loren S          16 APEX-MR              5:41.41    5:48.07        
                  35.11     1:17.73 (42.62)     2:01.80 (44.07)     2:43.75 (41.95)
        3:35.93 (52.18)     4:29.08 (53.15)     5:08.40 (39.32)     5:48.07 (39.67)
 12 Ullrich, Taylor R         13 GAEL-MR              5:20.99    5:50.04        
                  38.30     1:23.71 (45.41)     2:08.34 (44.63)     2:53.56 (45.22)
        3:44.23 (50.67)     4:33.97 (49.74)     5:13.17 (39.20)     5:50.04 (36.87)
 13 Rice, Jessica E           14 GAEL-MR              5:52.47    5:50.62        
                  35.61     1:19.17 (43.56)                             2:47.61 ( )
        3:39.10 (51.49)     4:31.59 (52.49)     5:11.35 (39.76)     5:50.62 (39.27)
 14 Hafez, Liela A            13 HS-MR                6:25.65    5:52.60        
                  36.64     1:20.46 (43.82)     2:03.69 (43.23)     2:48.00 (44.31)
        3:38.64 (50.64)     4:30.81 (52.17)     5:12.86 (42.05)     5:52.60 (39.74)
 -- Helisch, Rachel O         13 ZEUS-CT              6:09.78         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  37.63     1:21.49 (43.86)     2:03.86 (42.37)     2:46.46 (42.60)
        3:35.84 (49.38)     4:28.35 (52.51)     5:03.99 (35.64)          DQ (36.45)
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greaney, Conor P           6 Badger-MR              24.04      23.14        
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greaney, Conor P           6 Badger-MR              29.39      27.57        
 
Boys 7 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whittington, Peter H       7 Badger-MR              35.94      35.66        
  2 Ma, Jared W                7 HS-MR                     NT      41.76        
  3 Bushati, Andi              7 APEX-MR                42.03      45.06        
  4 Brown, Kieran              7 SMC-MR                 50.36      47.09        
  5 Hu, Dylan                  7 SMC-MR                 47.45      47.20        
  6 Morgan, Tom                7 SMC-MR                 47.84      48.29        
  7 Ramsay, Jack B             7 Badger-MR              50.00      50.23        
  8 Gu, Eric                   7 CFJV-MR                49.76      52.37        
  9 Juzeniw, Kevin A           7 Badger-MR              56.81    1:04.93        
 10 Eppner, Remy               7 CFJV-MR                53.49    1:13.00        
      Did not finish
 11 Iodice, Alex               7 CFJV-MR              1:15.61    1:25.60        
 -- Dancygier, Scott           7 CFJV-MR              1:13.82         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whittington, Peter H       7 Badger-MR              20.01      19.92        
  2 Ma, Jared W                7 HS-MR                     NT      21.88        
  3 Bushati, Andi              7 APEX-MR                22.39      23.91        
  4 Morgan, Tom                7 SMC-MR                 25.70      24.22        
  5 Gu, Eric                   7 CFJV-MR                25.10      25.79        
  6 Hu, Dylan                  7 SMC-MR                 25.73      25.96        
  7 Greenberg, Jason           7 Aquaflames-MR             NT      28.06        
  8 Brown, Kieran              7 SMC-MR                 25.60      28.79        
  9 Siegel, Cody               7 SMC-MR                 27.85      29.67        
 10 Iodice, Alex               7 CFJV-MR                33.96      35.40        
 11 Dancygier, Scott           7 CFJV-MR                35.00      46.55        
 12 Ramsay, Jack B             7 Badger-MR              28.00      48.06        
 -- Juzeniw, Kevin A           7 Badger-MR              32.32         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kamal, Yousef M            7 Spartans-MR            24.25      23.96        
  2 Whittington, Peter H       7 Badger-MR              24.48      24.14        
  3 Greenberg, Jason           7 Aquaflames-MR          27.39      27.38        
  4 Siegel, Cody               7 SMC-MR                 30.51      30.48        
  5 Dancygier, Scott           7 CFJV-MR                41.06      31.19        
  6 Gu, Eric                   7 CFJV-MR                30.30      32.86        
  7 Juzeniw, Kevin A           7 Badger-MR              41.21      37.02        
 -- Iodice, Alex               7 CFJV-MR                46.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Hu, Dylan                  7 SMC-MR                 38.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kamal, Yousef M            7 Spartans-MR            19.65      18.95        
  2 Whittington, Peter H       7 Badger-MR              19.22      22.30        
  3 Bushati, Andi              7 APEX-MR                22.35      22.94        
  4 Ma, Jared W                7 HS-MR                     NT      26.52        
  5 Greenberg, Jason           7 Aquaflames-MR             NT      27.08        
  6 Morgan, Tom                7 SMC-MR                 26.28      29.20        
 -- Juzeniw, Kevin A           7 Badger-MR              30.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Gu, Eric                   7 CFJV-MR                35.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Brown, Kieran              7 SMC-MR                 29.28         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Siegel, Cody               7 SMC-MR                 31.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lai, Christopher B         8 HS-MR                1:23.40    1:21.45        
                  36.95     1:21.45 (44.50)                                        
  2 Leite, Marcelo             8 ZEUS-CT              1:31.85    1:25.37        
                  40.78     1:25.37 (44.59)                                        
  3 Norris, Timothy M          8 GAEL-MR              1:23.92    1:26.74        
                  39.65     1:26.74 (47.09)                                        
  4 Silva, Luka L              8 HS-MR                1:28.94    1:28.68        
                  41.66     1:28.68 (47.02)                                        
  5 Bradley, Sean J            8 ZEUS-CT                   NT    1:32.96        
                  43.45     1:32.96 (49.51)                                        
  6 Speres, Nicholas C         8 Badger-MR            1:25.00    1:33.19        
                  41.90     1:33.19 (51.29)                                        
  7 Hardart, Max               8 Badger-MR            1:40.00    1:38.03        
                  44.65     1:38.03 (53.38)                                        
  8 Cutler-DeJesus, Sebastia   8 Badger-MR            1:30.00    1:38.47        
                  44.30     1:38.47 (54.17)                                        
  9 Hafez, Yousef A            8 HS-MR                2:06.82    1:39.83        
                  46.20     1:39.83 (53.63)                                        
 10 Cutler-DeJesus, Andre L    8 Badger-MR            1:30.00    1:40.35        
                  45.49     1:40.35 (54.86)                                        
 11 Suarez, Nicolas J          8 ZEUS-CT              1:44.12    1:42.59        
                  47.45     1:42.59 (55.14)                                        
 12 Timblik, Jake A            8 RIST-MR                   NT    1:44.32        
                  44.68     1:44.32 (59.64)                                        
 13 Zanin, Giovanni            8 CFJV-MR              2:10.00    1:47.28        
                  51.55     1:47.28 (55.73)                                        
 14 Eforo, Edward              8 GAEL-MR              1:59.68    1:47.62        
 15 Smyth, Declan P            8 Kraken-MR            1:50.00    1:57.03        
                  56.34   1:57.03 (1:00.69)                                        
 16 Guitard, Brandon *         8 Badger-MR            1:20.00    2:06.00        
                  55.92   2:06.00 (1:10.08)                                        
 17 Van Engen, Kiernan J       8 Kraken-MR            1:55.00    2:15.49        
                1:00.26   2:15.49 (1:15.23)                                        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lai, Christopher B         8 HS-MR                  20.58      18.47        
  2 Wozwiak, Robert            8 Aquaflames-MR             NT      18.60        
  3 Norris, Timothy M          8 GAEL-MR                21.11      19.03        
  4 Bingham, Ryan              8 SMC-MR                 21.25      19.92        
  5 Li, Kevin                  8 Aquaflames-MR             NT      21.20        
  6 Silva, Luka L              8 HS-MR                     NT      21.36        
  7 Speres, Nicholas C         8 Badger-MR              25.00      22.99        
  8 Suarez, Nicolas J          8 ZEUS-CT                23.37      23.00        
  9 Hafez, Yousef A            8 HS-MR                     NT      23.45        
 10 Mikhaylov, Benjamin        8 Aquaflames-MR             NT      23.52        
 11 Cutler-DeJesus, Sebastia   8 Badger-MR              26.91      23.95        
 12 Cutler-DeJesus, Andre L    8 Badger-MR              27.05      24.42        
 13 Hardart, Max               8 Badger-MR              26.00      24.69        
 14 Zanin, Giovanni            8 CFJV-MR                34.00      24.75        
 15 Leite, Marcelo             8 ZEUS-CT                22.98      24.84        
 16 Timblik, Jake A            8 RIST-MR                   NT      25.22        
 17 Hoffman, Matthew           8 SMC-MR                 29.04      25.46        
 18 Guitard, Brandon *         8 Badger-MR              30.00      27.21        
 19 Zhang, David               8 Aquaflames-MR             NT      28.22        
 20 Eforo, Edward              8 GAEL-MR                28.34      28.37        
 21 Van Engen, Kiernan J       8 Kraken-MR              30.50      28.50        
 22 Yusaf, Zachariah           8 SMC-MR                 30.00      30.40        
 23 Ellwanger, Jonathan D      8 GAEL-MR                32.36      31.40        
 -- Smyth, Declan P            8 Kraken-MR              29.90         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Speres, Nicholas C         8 Badger-MR              32.00      22.80        
  2 Li, Kevin                  8 Aquaflames-MR             NT      22.89        
  3 Bingham, Ryan              8 SMC-MR                 23.82      24.10        
  4 Zhang, David               8 Aquaflames-MR             NT      27.26        
  5 Hardart, Max               8 Badger-MR              30.00      28.55        
  6 Bradley, Sean J            8 ZEUS-CT                28.02      28.67        
  7 Cutler-DeJesus, Andre L    8 Badger-MR              37.12      30.47        
  8 Zanin, Giovanni            8 CFJV-MR                40.00      30.65        
  9 Timblik, Jake A            8 RIST-MR                   NT      32.95        
 10 Eforo, Edward              8 GAEL-MR                37.33      35.56        
 11 Cutler-DeJesus, Sebastia   8 Badger-MR              32.00      35.90        
 -- Guitard, Brandon *         8 Badger-MR              35.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Ellwanger, Jonathan D      8 GAEL-MR                36.43         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Hoffman, Matthew           8 SMC-MR                 35.01         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Smyth, Declan P            8 Kraken-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Yusaf, Zachariah           8 SMC-MR                 36.82         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lai, Christopher B         8 HS-MR                  21.44      17.93        
  2 Bingham, Ryan              8 SMC-MR                 19.43      19.31        
  3 Li, Kevin                  8 Aquaflames-MR          19.65      19.47        
  4 Norris, Timothy M          8 GAEL-MR                22.98      20.99        
  5 Wozwiak, Robert            8 Aquaflames-MR             NT      21.07        
  6 Silva, Luka L              8 HS-MR                     NT      21.26        
  7 Bradley, Sean J            8 ZEUS-CT                23.29      22.48        
  8 Raible, Christian P        9 Kraken-MR                 NT      24.04        
  9 Hafez, Yousef A            8 HS-MR                     NT      24.31        
 10 Speres, Nicholas C         8 Badger-MR              28.00      25.68        
 11 Suarez, Nicolas J          8 ZEUS-CT                32.83      26.21        
 12 Hardart, Max               8 Badger-MR              32.00      26.62        
 13 Leite, Marcelo             8 ZEUS-CT                26.10      27.05        
 14 Zanin, Giovanni            8 CFJV-MR                35.00      27.64        
 15 Hoffman, Matthew           8 SMC-MR                 31.39      27.71        
 16 Mikhaylov, Benjamin        8 Aquaflames-MR             NT      28.75        
 17 Cutler-DeJesus, Sebastia   8 Badger-MR              28.81      30.16        
 18 Guitard, Brandon *         8 Badger-MR              30.00      32.69        
 19 Yusaf, Zachariah           8 SMC-MR                 33.00      37.64        
 -- Ellwanger, Jonathan D      8 GAEL-MR                45.99         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Cutler-DeJesus, Andre L    8 Badger-MR              29.45         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lai, Christopher B         8 HS-MR                     NT    1:32.84        
                  40.43     1:32.84 (52.41)                                        
  2 Kamal, Yousef M            7 Spartans-MR          1:37.23    1:35.88        
                  47.39     1:35.88 (48.49)                                        
  3 Silva, Luka L              8 HS-MR                     NT    1:41.58        
                  49.38     1:41.58 (52.20)                                        
  4 Ma, Jared W                7 HS-MR                     NT    1:54.05        
                  55.92     1:54.05 (58.13)                                        
 -- Hafez, Yousef A            8 HS-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  53.02        DQ (1:00.35)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bowers, Aidan C           10 Badger-MR            2:35.00    2:32.96        
                  34.98     1:15.19 (40.21)     1:56.43 (41.24)     2:32.96 (36.53)
  2 Dauser, Christopher M      9 ZEUS-CT              2:40.43    2:36.62        
                  35.15     1:16.11 (40.96)     1:58.67 (42.56)     2:36.62 (37.95)
  3 Rosato, Luke M            10 Badger-MR            2:53.98    2:36.89        
                  35.10     1:15.81 (40.71)     1:57.51 (41.70)     2:36.89 (39.38)
  4 Loveless, Liam J          10 Badger-MR            2:38.87    2:37.19        
                  35.50     1:16.55 (41.05)     1:58.57 (42.02)     2:37.19 (38.62)
  5 Ireland, Hugh P            9 ZEUS-CT              2:54.49    2:56.07        
                  40.78     1:26.38 (45.60)     2:12.14 (45.76)     2:56.07 (43.93)
  6 Zametko, Nik               9 HS-MR                3:28.44    3:03.42        
                  40.96                             2:17.50 ( )     3:03.42 (45.92)
  7 Walsh, Liam T             10 HS-MR                     NT    3:03.87        
                  39.00     1:25.02 (46.02)     2:15.00 (49.98)     3:03.87 (48.87)
  8 Parizot, Max               9 ZEUS-CT              2:54.14    3:03.91        
                  39.66   3:03.91 (2:24.25)                                        
  9 Kalinin, Anton            10 Badger-MR            3:30.00    3:04.35        
                  37.52     1:26.31 (48.79)     2:17.51 (51.20)     3:04.35 (46.84)
 10 Chajon, Jorge M            9 ZEUS-CT              3:16.66    3:04.59        
                  42.24     1:32.33 (50.09)     2:21.16 (48.83)     3:04.59 (43.43)
 11 Murray, Timothy I         10 GAEL-MR              3:17.68    3:08.80        
                  39.94     1:27.84 (47.90)     2:19.42 (51.58)     3:08.80 (49.38)
 12 Adams, Tanner              9 CFJV-MR              3:15.00    3:12.76        
                  40.34     1:30.53 (50.19)     2:22.46 (51.93)     3:12.76 (50.30)
 13 Sovak, Connor J           10 ZEUS-CT              3:11.06    3:14.94        
                  41.47     1:31.91 (50.44)     2:23.42 (51.51)     3:14.94 (51.52)
 14 Greenwald, Alec E         10 Badger-MR            3:18.32    3:15.69        
 15 Juzeniw, Michael W         9 Badger-MR            3:30.00    3:15.75        
                  41.98     1:33.17 (51.19)     2:25.61 (52.44)     3:15.75 (50.14)
 16 Wong, Kevin               10 HS-MR                     NT    3:26.43        
                  44.77     1:36.49 (51.72)     2:33.31 (56.82)     3:26.43 (53.12)
 17 Foley, Mark                9 RIST-MR                   NT    3:32.22        
                  47.51     1:41.38 (53.87)     2:37.46 (56.08)     3:32.22 (54.76)
 18 Silk, Daniel R            10 Badger-MR            3:53.37    3:36.59        
                  44.21     1:38.80 (54.59)     2:32.03 (53.23)   3:36.59 (1:04.56)
 19 Wei, Jeren                10 Badger-MR            3:15.00    3:37.62        
                                1:43.50 ( )     2:41.88 (58.38)     3:37.62 (55.74)
 20 Doraid, Joseph-Hassan     10 RIST-MR                   NT    4:30.99        
                  51.36   1:59.08 (1:07.72)   4:30.99 (2:31.91)                    
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dauser, Christopher M      9 ZEUS-CT                36.55      35.98        
  2 Bowers, Aidan C           10 Badger-MR              37.00      36.58        
  3 Loveless, Liam J          10 Badger-MR              37.25      38.29        
  4 Bushati, Aldo             10 APEX-MR                39.42      38.42        
  5 Crane, Kevin               9 SMC-MR                 41.98      40.84        
  6 Rosato, Luke M            10 Badger-MR              39.38      40.93        
  7 Barr, Evan E               9 GAEL-MR                44.47      41.99        
  8 Murray, Timothy I         10 GAEL-MR                41.74      42.12        
  9 Kalinin, Anton            10 Badger-MR              41.68      42.22        
 10 Greenwald, Alec E         10 Badger-MR              42.55      42.24        
 11 Zametko, Nik               9 HS-MR                  42.98      42.42        
 12 Adams, Tanner              9 CFJV-MR                43.87      43.98        
 13 O'Connell, Tommy *        10 Badger-MR              46.70      44.76        
 14 Stoll, Willem             10 SMC-MR                 46.98      45.28        
 15 Sovak, Connor J           10 ZEUS-CT                46.30      45.40        
 16 Donovan, Aidan M          10 GAEL-MR                48.99      45.49        
 17 Parizot, Max               9 ZEUS-CT                50.10      46.00        
 18 Gagliardi, Alexander       9 SMC-MR                 51.17      46.05        
 19 Chajon, Jorge M            9 ZEUS-CT                46.51      47.28        
 20 Juzeniw, Michael W         9 Badger-MR              50.16      47.82        
 21 Eforo, Alex               10 GAEL-MR                50.01      48.98        
 22 Li, James                  9 Aquaflames-MR          58.29      49.78        
 23 Saich, Max M               9 Spartans-MR            51.70      49.98        
 24 Callaghan, Matthew        10 CFJV-MR                54.39      50.35        
 25 Sobel, Sam O              10 Kraken-MR              54.25      50.47        
 26 Dowd, Sean                10 SMC-MR                 51.00      50.58        
 26 Sheth, Kiran               9 SMC-MR                 49.00      50.58        
 28 Silk, Daniel R            10 Badger-MR              55.47      51.04        
 29 Tamayev, Ariel             9 Aquaflames-MR          50.71      51.07        
 30 Abraham, Anthony T         9 GAEL-MR                52.58      52.03        
 31 Gomez, Mathias             9 Spartans-MR            51.02      52.69        
 32 Wei, Jeren                10 Badger-MR              55.00      53.46        
 33 Foley, Mark                9 RIST-MR                   NT      54.31        
 34 Pinkhasov, David           9 Aquaflames-MR             NT      57.78        
 35 Ceci, Marcoantonio         9 ZEUS-CT                58.05      58.22        
 36 Suarez, Michael W          9 ZEUS-CT                58.04      58.72        
 37 Doraid, Joseph-Hassan     10 RIST-MR                   NT    1:00.29        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loveless, Liam J          10 Badger-MR              39.26      41.04        
  2 Bowers, Aidan C           10 Badger-MR              43.00      46.46        
  3 Greenwald, Alec E         10 Badger-MR              46.71      46.62        
  4 Wong, Kevin               10 HS-MR                     NT      49.04        
  5 Juzeniw, Michael W         9 Badger-MR              47.12      49.19        
  6 Crane, Kevin               9 SMC-MR                 47.74      49.74        
  7 Sovak, Connor J           10 ZEUS-CT                48.16      50.29        
  8 Wei, Jeren                10 Badger-MR            1:00.00      50.61        
  9 Murray, Timothy I         10 GAEL-MR                50.08      50.99        
 10 Barr, Evan E               9 GAEL-MR                47.69      51.03        
 11 Saich, Max M               9 Spartans-MR            51.36      52.76        
 12 Donovan, Aidan M          10 GAEL-MR                56.48      53.43        
 13 Adams, Tanner              9 CFJV-MR                56.11      53.75        
 14 Parizot, Max               9 ZEUS-CT                53.55      54.03        
 15 Kalinin, Anton            10 Badger-MR            1:00.22      55.41        
 16 Eforo, Alex               10 GAEL-MR                56.51      55.65        
 17 Stoll, Willem             10 SMC-MR                 59.69      55.98        
 18 Walsh, Liam T             10 HS-MR                     NT      56.74        
 19 Foley, Mark                9 RIST-MR                   NT      57.07        
 20 Gagliardi, Alexander       9 SMC-MR                 56.02      57.10        
 21 O'Connell, Tommy *        10 Badger-MR            1:00.83      57.80        
 22 Dowd, Sean                10 SMC-MR                 54.10      58.43        
 23 Sobel, Sam O              10 Kraken-MR              52.57      58.89        
 24 Pinkhasov, David           9 Aquaflames-MR        1:04.45    1:01.24        
 25 Li, James                  9 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:01.34        
 26 Silk, Daniel R            10 Badger-MR              58.00    1:03.38        
 27 Chajon, Jorge M            9 ZEUS-CT              1:03.76    1:03.79        
 28 Sheth, Kiran               9 SMC-MR                 52.00    1:04.16        
 29 Ceci, Marcoantonio         9 ZEUS-CT              1:06.80    1:07.33        
 30 Callaghan, Matthew        10 CFJV-MR              1:10.00    1:09.01        
 31 Abraham, Anthony T         9 GAEL-MR              1:02.88    1:10.60        
 32 Gomez, Mathias             9 Spartans-MR          1:08.28    1:13.83        
 -- Doraid, Joseph-Hassan     10 RIST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Rosato, Luke M            10 Badger-MR              49.36         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Suarez, Michael W          9 ZEUS-CT              1:12.61         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bowers, Aidan C           10 Badger-MR              35.66      34.29        
  2 Rosato, Luke M            10 Badger-MR              37.69      38.00        
  3 Bushati, Aldo             10 APEX-MR                38.99      38.49        
  4 Zametko, Nik               9 HS-MR                  42.87      40.49        
  5 Loveless, Liam J          10 Badger-MR              47.30      43.16        
  6 Barr, Evan E               9 GAEL-MR                42.88      45.83        
  7 Greenwald, Alec E         10 Badger-MR              44.01      45.89        
  8 Stoll, Willem             10 SMC-MR                 49.94      45.99        
  9 Wong, Kevin               10 HS-MR                     NT      46.02        
 10 Crane, Kevin               9 SMC-MR                 45.75      47.39        
 11 Ireland, Hugh P            9 ZEUS-CT                44.54      49.43        
 12 Donovan, Aidan M          10 GAEL-MR                51.39      49.56        
 13 Walsh, Liam T             10 HS-MR                     NT      49.96        
 14 Gagliardi, Alexander       9 SMC-MR                 53.97      52.50        
 15 O'Connell, Tommy *        10 Badger-MR              56.05      53.46        
 15 Dowd, Sean                10 SMC-MR                 53.09      53.46        
 17 Sheth, Kiran               9 SMC-MR                 54.39      54.18        
 18 Adams, Tanner              9 CFJV-MR              1:00.00      54.89        
 19 Sobel, Sam O              10 Kraken-MR              53.50      55.16        
 20 Gomez, Mathias             9 Spartans-MR            58.35      55.40        
 21 Wei, Jeren                10 Badger-MR              58.00      56.48        
 22 Eforo, Alex               10 GAEL-MR                57.05      56.72        
 23 Saich, Max M               9 Spartans-MR            52.49      59.25        
 24 Callaghan, Matthew        10 CFJV-MR                53.06      59.36        
 25 Tamayev, Ariel             9 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:00.39        
 26 Silk, Daniel R            10 Badger-MR              55.00    1:00.86        
 27 Kalinin, Anton            10 Badger-MR            1:10.00    1:04.66        
 -- Suarez, Michael W          9 ZEUS-CT                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bowers, Aidan C           10 Badger-MR            3:00.00    2:58.01        
                  38.82     1:25.89 (47.07)     2:23.26 (57.37)     2:58.01 (34.75)
  2 Dauser, Christopher M      9 ZEUS-CT              3:04.41    2:58.34        
                  43.75     1:27.79 (44.04)     2:22.94 (55.15)     2:58.34 (35.40)
  3 Zametko, Nik               9 HS-MR                     NT    3:26.24        
                  48.52     1:40.30 (51.78)     2:37.62 (57.32)     3:26.24 (48.62)
  4 Ireland, Hugh P            9 ZEUS-CT              3:43.25    3:30.77        
                                1:43.94 ( )   2:49.85 (1:05.91)     3:30.77 (40.92)
  5 Juzeniw, Michael W         9 Badger-MR            3:35.69    3:35.98        
                  55.18     1:50.85 (55.67)     2:50.06 (59.21)     3:35.98 (45.92)
  6 Sovak, Connor J           10 ZEUS-CT              3:36.52    3:37.27        
                                1:50.75 ( )     2:49.22 (58.47)     3:37.27 (48.05)
  7 Walsh, Liam T             10 HS-MR                     NT    3:41.19        
                  52.47     1:42.51 (50.04)   2:52.31 (1:09.80)     3:41.19 (48.88)
 -- Wong, Kevin               10 HS-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  58.08   2:02.80 (1:04.72)   3:10.12 (1:07.32)          DQ (52.35)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mukudai, Rui              11 Badger-MR              59.00      59.31        
                  28.87       59.31 (30.44)                                        
  2 Simone, James S           12 Badger-MR            1:00.28    1:00.27        
                  28.87     1:00.27 (31.40)                                        
  3 Galluzzi, Dawson A        12 Badger-MR            1:01.89    1:00.53        
                  28.63     1:00.53 (31.90)                                        
  4 Iocolano, Richard V       12 HS-MR                1:01.98    1:02.59        
                  30.39     1:02.59 (32.20)                                        
  5 Johanson, Colin           12 Badger-MR            1:04.00    1:02.99        
                  30.23     1:02.99 (32.76)                                        
  6 Whittinton, Ryan N        11 Badger-MR            1:10.00    1:04.69        
                  30.46     1:04.69 (34.23)                                        
  7 Gaberkorn, Lucas S        12 HS-MR                1:06.49    1:04.99        
                  30.78     1:04.99 (34.21)                                        
  8 Shteynberg, Samuel D      12 HS-MR                1:04.19    1:05.19        
                  31.75     1:05.19 (33.44)                                        
  9 Higham, Brendan J         12 Badger-MR            1:16.61    1:07.86        
                  32.83     1:07.86 (35.03)                                        
 10 Loveless, John J          11 Badger-MR                 NT    1:08.48        
                  32.69     1:08.48 (35.79)                                        
 11 Baranov, Lenny            12 HS-MR                1:09.87    1:08.97        
                  32.57     1:08.97 (36.40)                                        
 12 Meehan, Ryan J            12 HS-MR                1:08.83    1:09.33        
                  32.32     1:09.33 (37.01)                                        
 13 Buckley, Jack             11 SMC-MR               1:09.65    1:09.36        
                  32.89     1:09.36 (36.47)                                        
 14 Colleran, Liam J          11 ZEUS-CT              1:07.51    1:09.86        
                  32.77     1:09.86 (37.09)                                        
 15 Chu, Kenneth C            12 HS-MR                1:08.78    1:10.29        
                  32.57     1:10.29 (37.72)                                        
 16 Eforo, John T             12 GAEL-MR              1:14.58    1:10.48        
                  33.52     1:10.48 (36.96)                                        
 17 Hafez, Omar A             11 HS-MR                1:07.24    1:11.00        
                  33.17     1:11.00 (37.83)                                        
 18 Akbashev, Boris           11 Aquaflames-MR        1:14.70    1:11.28        
                  33.08     1:11.28 (38.20)                                        
 19 Ruf, Jason E              11 HS-MR                1:13.71    1:11.48        
                  34.46     1:11.48 (37.02)                                        
 20 Eboli, Michael            11 Badger-MR            1:14.38    1:11.77        
                  35.00     1:11.77 (36.77)                                        
 21 Arbelaez, Andres          11 ZEUS-CT              1:10.73    1:12.09        
                  34.66     1:12.09 (37.43)                                        
 22 Maloney, Bobby D          11 HS-MR                1:14.08    1:12.74        
                  34.46     1:12.74 (38.28)                                        
 23 Horne, Neil L             11 HS-MR                1:21.03    1:13.09        
                  35.02     1:13.09 (38.07)                                        
 24 Ryan, Charlie F           11 GAEL-MR              1:16.08    1:13.27        
                  33.92     1:13.27 (39.35)                                        
 25 Parizot, Pablo            11 ZEUS-CT              1:10.99    1:14.88        
 26 Langaman, Kevin J         11 HS-MR                1:16.28    1:14.90        
                  35.74     1:14.90 (39.16)                                        
 27 Hogan, Jamie F            11 ZEUS-CT              1:16.99    1:14.99        
                  36.04     1:14.99 (38.95)                                        
 28 Lyons, John P             11 Badger-MR            1:20.25    1:15.72        
                  37.39     1:15.72 (38.33)                                        
 29 Gerken, Jack              11 SMC-MR               1:14.23    1:17.07        
                  35.37     1:17.07 (41.70)                                        
 30 Boies, Zachary            11 SMC-MR               1:19.63    1:17.15        
                  36.38     1:17.15 (40.77)                                        
 31 Meade, Thomas P           11 GAEL-MR              1:20.55    1:17.68        
                  36.42     1:17.68 (41.26)                                        
 32 Masuchenko, Andrew        12 APEX-MR              1:18.66    1:17.83        
                  36.17     1:17.83 (41.66)                                        
 33 Crainer, William          11 SMC-MR               1:21.09    1:18.79        
                  36.42     1:18.79 (42.37)                                        
 34 Altawab, Mostafa          11 HS-MR                1:21.07    1:18.81        
                  35.97     1:18.81 (42.84)                                        
 35 Norbeck, Kyle             12 CFJV-MR              1:27.43    1:19.71        
                  38.46     1:19.71 (41.25)                                        
 36 Carrazzone, Alex C        11 Spartans-MR          1:18.33    1:20.17        
                  36.16     1:20.17 (44.01)                                        
 37 Raiola, A J J             11 HS-MR                1:23.03    1:22.92        
                  38.05     1:22.92 (44.87)                                        
 38 Bergamini, Timothy        11 Badger-MR                 NT    1:24.19        
                  39.87     1:24.19 (44.32)                                        
 39 Corrales, Dennis          11 Aquaflames-MR        1:20.41    1:24.41        
                  40.76     1:24.41 (43.65)                                        
 40 Scrivo, Matthew           12 GAEL-MR              1:28.74    1:26.79        
                  39.72     1:26.79 (47.07)                                        
 41 Edelman, Van              11 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:26.87        
                  40.08     1:26.87 (46.79)                                        
 42 Campbell, Ray             12 Aquaflames-MR        1:32.21    1:30.25        
                  43.07     1:30.25 (47.18)                                        
 43 Scarangella, Michael N    11 GAEL-MR              1:28.83    1:37.43        
                  41.92     1:37.43 (55.51)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Towne, Garrett B          12 Badger-MR              29.84      29.49        
  2 Mukudai, Rui              11 Badger-MR              32.78      30.95        
  3 Oumarov, Elan             12 HS-MR                  32.30      32.67        
  4 Gaberkorn, Lucas S        12 HS-MR                  34.11      33.33        
  5 Hafez, Omar A             11 HS-MR                  34.42      33.34        
  6 Johanson, Colin           12 Badger-MR              31.49      33.48        
  7 Simone, James S           12 Badger-MR              32.73      33.55        
  8 Shteynberg, Samuel D      12 HS-MR                  34.11      33.77        
  9 Galluzzi, Dawson A        12 Badger-MR              33.66      33.82        
 10 Higham, Brendan J         12 Badger-MR              38.75      34.42        
 11 Koster, John              12 SMC-MR                 36.29      35.52        
 12 Meehan, Ryan J            12 HS-MR                  35.62      36.20        
 13 Schmitt, Andrew           12 SMC-MR                 36.22      36.75        
 14 Ruf, Jason E              11 HS-MR                  37.89      37.65        
 15 Buckley, Jack             11 SMC-MR                 38.59      37.77        
 16 Eboli, Michael            11 Badger-MR              38.15      37.80        
 17 Crane, Brian              11 SMC-MR                 39.38      38.06        
 18 Iocolano, Richard V       12 HS-MR                  36.45      38.52        
 19 Lyons, John P             11 Badger-MR              39.58      39.05        
 20 Horne, Neil L             11 HS-MR                  39.58      39.16        
 21 Gerken, Jack              11 SMC-MR                 39.86      39.88        
 22 Eforo, John T             12 GAEL-MR                41.50      40.95        
 23 Carrazzone, Alex C        11 Spartans-MR            42.39      41.11        
 24 Corrales, Dennis          11 Aquaflames-MR          44.86      41.26        
 25 Masuchenko, Andrew        12 APEX-MR                43.16      41.87        
 26 Ryan, Charlie F           11 GAEL-MR                42.02      42.49        
 27 Meade, Thomas P           11 GAEL-MR                42.01      43.02        
 28 Edelman, Van              11 CFJV-MR              1:00.00      46.57        
 29 Meyler, Brendan           11 SMC-MR                 48.59      46.87        
 30 Scrivo, Matthew           12 GAEL-MR                49.02      48.54        
 31 Scarangella, Michael N    11 GAEL-MR                49.09      49.64        
 -- Bergamini, Timothy        11 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
 -- Campbell, Ray             12 Aquaflames-MR          48.34         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chu, Kenneth C            12 HS-MR                  39.02      35.69        
  2 Oumarov, Elan             12 HS-MR                  39.72      36.33        
  3 Whittinton, Ryan N        11 Badger-MR              40.00      37.85        
  4 Eboli, Michael            11 Badger-MR              40.58      40.10        
  5 Koster, John              12 SMC-MR                 40.24      40.67        
  6 Buckley, Jack             11 SMC-MR                 45.14      42.09        
  7 Eforo, John T             12 GAEL-MR                48.99      42.90        
  8 Norbeck, Kyle             12 CFJV-MR                49.35      45.44        
  9 Hogan, Jamie F            11 ZEUS-CT                44.61      47.39        
 10 Carrazzone, Alex C        11 Spartans-MR            50.70      49.95        
 11 Meyler, Brendan           11 SMC-MR                 51.30      50.04        
 12 Edelman, Van              11 CFJV-MR                57.37      52.81        
 13 Scarangella, Michael N    11 GAEL-MR                51.04      53.91        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Towne, Garrett B          12 Badger-MR              29.98      29.98        
  2 Baranov, Lenny            12 HS-MR                  33.48      32.76        
  3 Galluzzi, Dawson A        12 Badger-MR              33.22      32.85        
  4 Arbelaez, Andres          11 ZEUS-CT                35.00      35.38        
  5 Loveless, John J          11 Badger-MR                 NT      36.36        
  6 Langaman, Kevin J         11 HS-MR                  37.43      38.28        
  7 Crane, Brian              11 SMC-MR                 38.00      38.41        
  8 Maloney, Bobby D          11 HS-MR                  37.56      39.40        
  9 Altawab, Mostafa          11 HS-MR                  41.12      40.81        
 10 Raiola, A J J             11 HS-MR                  41.62      41.09        
 11 Crainer, William          11 SMC-MR                 38.95      42.24        
 12 Ryan, Charlie F           11 GAEL-MR                45.84      43.45        
 13 Masuchenko, Andrew        12 APEX-MR                44.43      43.69        
 14 Norbeck, Kyle             12 CFJV-MR              1:00.00      44.08        
 15 Lyons, John P             11 Badger-MR              45.69      47.65        
 16 Parizot, Pablo            11 ZEUS-CT                42.31      48.54        
 17 Meade, Thomas P           11 GAEL-MR                49.77      50.52        
 18 Scrivo, Matthew           12 GAEL-MR                52.99      51.55        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oumarov, Elan             12 HS-MR                2:49.52    2:26.47        
                  30.34     1:09.08 (38.74)     1:53.32 (44.24)     2:26.47 (33.15)
  2 Towne, Garrett B          12 Badger-MR            2:36.44    2:28.07        
                  31.29     1:08.09 (36.80)     1:55.08 (46.99)     2:28.07 (32.99)
  3 Simone, James S           12 Badger-MR            2:32.59    2:29.11        
                  31.95     1:10.12 (38.17)     1:57.18 (47.06)     2:29.11 (31.93)
  4 Mukudai, Rui              11 Badger-MR            2:49.00    2:29.32        
                  32.77     1:09.69 (36.92)     1:56.44 (46.75)     2:29.32 (32.88)
  5 Koster, John              12 SMC-MR               2:35.71    2:30.88        
                  32.57     1:11.54 (38.97)     1:56.25 (44.71)     2:30.88 (34.63)
  6 Iocolano, Richard V       12 HS-MR                3:03.05    2:36.29        
                  33.32     1:16.47 (43.15)     2:02.88 (46.41)     2:36.29 (33.41)
  7 Johanson, Colin           12 Badger-MR            2:40.00    2:38.36        
                  35.82     1:14.39 (38.57)     2:03.58 (49.19)     2:38.36 (34.78)
  8 Parra, Michael            12 ZEUS-CT              2:36.73    2:38.42        
                  35.01     1:15.56 (40.55)     2:02.49 (46.93)     2:38.42 (35.93)
  9 Shteynberg, Samuel D      12 HS-MR                3:04.24    2:38.64        
                  34.59     1:15.39 (40.80)     2:01.69 (46.30)     2:38.64 (36.95)
 10 Whittinton, Ryan N        11 Badger-MR            3:10.00    2:42.50        
                  35.84     1:18.92 (43.08)     2:06.62 (47.70)     2:42.50 (35.88)
 11 Baranov, Lenny            12 HS-MR                2:50.42    2:43.85        
                  34.26     1:16.41 (42.15)     2:04.06 (47.65)     2:43.85 (39.79)
 12 Gaberkorn, Lucas S        12 HS-MR                3:15.35    2:44.21        
                  34.83     1:14.80 (39.97)     2:05.98 (51.18)     2:44.21 (38.23)
 13 Higham, Brendan J         12 Badger-MR            3:00.00    2:45.34        
                                1:19.52 ( )     2:08.43 (48.91)     2:45.34 (36.91)
 14 Chu, Kenneth C            12 HS-MR                2:58.74    2:47.49        
                  34.06     1:15.86 (41.80)     2:03.66 (47.80)     2:47.49 (43.83)
 15 Hafez, Omar A             11 HS-MR                3:20.00    2:50.70        
                  34.60     1:14.57 (39.97)     2:07.24 (52.67)     2:50.70 (43.46)
 16 Schmitt, Andrew           12 SMC-MR               2:55.81    2:50.77        
                  38.59     1:24.90 (46.31)     2:12.14 (47.24)     2:50.77 (38.63)
 17 Arbelaez, Andres          11 ZEUS-CT              2:51.46    2:52.06        
                  37.03     1:18.77 (41.74)     2:12.76 (53.99)     2:52.06 (39.30)
 18 Meehan, Ryan J            12 HS-MR                2:46.69    2:53.64        
                  38.14     1:22.11 (43.97)     2:14.28 (52.17)     2:53.64 (39.36)
 19 Ruf, Jason E              11 HS-MR                     NT    2:53.72        
                  37.32     1:21.35 (44.03)     2:15.89 (54.54)     2:53.72 (37.83)
 20 Langaman, Kevin J         11 HS-MR                3:03.35    2:54.21        
                  38.53     1:20.60 (42.07)     2:14.22 (53.62)     2:54.21 (39.99)
 21 Horne, Neil L             11 HS-MR                3:38.11    2:56.53        
                  38.52     1:22.64 (44.12)     2:17.65 (55.01)     2:56.53 (38.88)
 22 Colleran, Liam J          11 ZEUS-CT              2:55.25    3:00.87        
                  41.14     1:23.60 (42.46)     2:23.06 (59.46)     3:00.87 (37.81)
 23 Crane, Brian              11 SMC-MR               3:03.24    3:06.11        
                  40.84     1:29.05 (48.21)     2:26.45 (57.40)     3:06.11 (39.66)
 24 Maloney, Bobby D          11 HS-MR                3:07.69    3:11.84        
                  41.56     1:28.49 (46.93)   2:29.94 (1:01.45)     3:11.84 (41.90)
 25 Altawab, Mostafa          11 HS-MR                     NT    3:13.32        
                  42.89     1:32.03 (49.14)     2:30.38 (58.35)     3:13.32 (42.94)
 26 Raiola, A J J             11 HS-MR                3:22.27    3:13.44        
                  44.57     1:34.13 (49.56)     2:31.55 (57.42)     3:13.44 (41.89)
 27 Hogan, Jamie F            11 ZEUS-CT                   NT    3:14.13        
                  47.73     1:34.50 (46.77)     2:32.64 (58.14)     3:14.13 (41.49)
 28 Parizot, Pablo            11 ZEUS-CT              3:16.52    3:16.86        
                  47.07     1:34.02 (46.95)   2:36.18 (1:02.16)     3:16.86 (40.68)
 -- Loveless, John J          11 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
                  35.52     1:18.17 (42.65)     2:07.59 (49.42)          DQ (38.10)
 -- Boies, Zachary            11 SMC-MR               3:05.00         DQ        
                  39.87     1:27.99 (48.12)     2:22.30 (54.31)          DQ (47.44)
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mo, Samuel                17 Badger-MR            1:43.32    1:44.49        
                  24.11       50.38 (26.27)     1:17.33 (26.95)     1:44.49 (27.16)
  2 Kelly, Brian A            25 NYAC-MR              1:48.00    1:48.79        
                  24.27       50.99 (26.72)     1:19.08 (28.09)     1:48.79 (29.71)
  3 Frawley, Robert J         23 NYAC-MR              1:52.25    1:51.18        
                  25.40       53.37 (27.97)     1:22.06 (28.69)     1:51.18 (29.12)
  4 Braunreuther, Joseph G    25 NYAC-MR              1:48.72    1:52.85        
                  25.94       53.93 (27.99)     1:23.31 (29.38)     1:52.85 (29.54)
  5 Carlucci, Conor A         23 NYAC-MR                   NT    1:56.41        
                  26.43       55.74 (29.31)     1:26.00 (30.26)     1:56.41 (30.41)
  6 Fischer, Chris J          16 APEX-MR              1:57.61    1:57.81        
                  26.04       56.37 (30.33)     1:27.33 (30.96)     1:57.81 (30.48)
  7 Markert, Gregory          16 SMC-MR               2:02.74    1:57.89        
                  27.13       56.89 (29.76)     1:27.96 (31.07)     1:57.89 (29.93)
  8 May, Travis               15 SMC-MR               2:02.82    1:59.09        
                  26.71       58.80 (32.09)     1:29.41 (30.61)     1:59.09 (29.68)
  9 Newman, Steve             49 Badger-MR            1:50.48    2:00.65        
                  27.31       57.64 (30.33)     1:29.31 (31.67)     2:00.65 (31.34)
 10 Werlinich, Greg S         47 Badger-MR            2:02.00    2:00.89        
                  28.14       58.62 (30.48)     1:29.66 (31.04)     2:00.89 (31.23)
 11 Werner, Scott S           32 NYAC-MR                   NT    2:00.93        
                  26.91       56.86 (29.95)     1:28.58 (31.72)     2:00.93 (32.35)
 12 Drake, Leif G             30 NYAC-MR              1:54.32    2:01.27        
                  26.43       56.85 (30.42)     1:29.35 (32.50)     2:01.27 (31.92)
 13 De la Cruz, Edwin A       15 APEX-MR              1:59.35    2:01.36        
                  27.64       58.43 (30.79)     1:30.11 (31.68)     2:01.36 (31.25)
 14 Brito, Valentin           13 ZEUS-CT              1:59.27    2:01.46        
                  27.52       57.69 (30.17)     1:29.64 (31.95)     2:01.46 (31.82)
 15 Witzke, Christian E       24 NYAC-MR              1:44.37    2:02.17        
                  23.12       48.32 (25.20)     1:27.88 (39.56)     2:02.17 (34.29)
 16 May, Scott                16 SMC-MR               2:03.83    2:03.39        
                  27.24       57.95 (30.71)     1:31.07 (33.12)     2:03.39 (32.32)
 17 McAuley, Charles          15 SMC-MR               2:02.97    2:03.53        
                  27.60       58.38 (30.78)     1:30.96 (32.58)     2:03.53 (32.57)
 18 Chu, Bryan C              15 HS-MR                2:06.48    2:04.71        
                  27.95       59.06 (31.11)     1:31.68 (32.62)     2:04.71 (33.03)
 19 Koganov, Willy            15 HS-MR                2:11.99    2:05.27        
                  28.72     1:01.58 (32.86)     1:34.15 (32.57)     2:05.27 (31.12)
 20 Checchi, Sebastian        16 Badger-MR            2:03.45    2:06.47        
                  27.79       59.89 (32.10)     1:33.07 (33.18)     2:06.47 (33.40)
 21 Mironov, Anthony D        23 NYAC-MR                   NT    2:07.20        
                  28.18     1:00.07 (31.89)     1:33.51 (33.44)     2:07.20 (33.69)
 22 Checchi, Hernan           15 Badger-MR            2:10.00    2:07.31        
                  28.98     1:00.48 (31.50)     1:33.48 (33.00)     2:07.31 (33.83)
 23 Mukudai, Takuto Z         13 Badger-MR            2:08.08    2:07.76        
                  29.24     1:01.96 (32.72)     1:35.30 (33.34)     2:07.76 (32.46)
 24 Powers, William P         13 Badger-MR            2:10.21    2:08.11        
                  27.95       59.63 (31.68)     1:34.17 (34.54)     2:08.11 (33.94)
 25 Zhang, David              16 APEX-MR              2:08.42    2:08.26        
                  28.12       59.36 (31.24)     1:33.86 (34.50)     2:08.26 (34.40)
 26 Gianetti, Lucas           15 ZEUS-CT              2:14.11    2:09.49        
                  28.63     1:01.15 (32.52)     1:35.40 (34.25)     2:09.49 (34.09)
 27 Staffin, Tyler M          15 GAEL-MR              2:09.50    2:09.54        
                  29.07     1:02.30 (33.23)     1:36.56 (34.26)     2:09.54 (32.98)
 28 Hurley, Ryan P            26 NYAC-MR                   NT    2:09.76        
                  29.89     1:03.08 (33.19)     1:36.48 (33.40)     2:09.76 (33.28)
 29 Deverna, Kyle V           14 GAEL-MR              2:11.88    2:12.71        
                  29.41     1:03.13 (33.72)     1:37.90 (34.77)     2:12.71 (34.81)
 30 Wrubel, Matt              15 CFJV-MR              2:11.08    2:13.31        
                  29.53     1:03.50 (33.97)     1:38.89 (35.39)     2:13.31 (34.42)
 31 Gramyko, Alexander        13 HS-MR                2:22.13    2:15.54        
                  31.49     1:06.29 (34.80)     1:42.42 (36.13)     2:15.54 (33.12)
 32 LaSala, Nic A             14 ZEUS-CT              2:20.20    2:15.58        
                  30.64     1:06.31 (35.67)     1:42.24 (35.93)     2:15.58 (33.34)
 33 Gupta, Niko K             13 ZEUS-CT              2:17.29    2:17.44        
                  31.90     1:07.99 (36.09)     1:44.13 (36.14)     2:17.44 (33.31)
 34 Parra, Michael            12 ZEUS-CT              2:19.38    2:17.62        
                  31.82     1:07.89 (36.07)     1:43.52 (35.63)     2:17.62 (34.10)
 35 Rodriguez, Jose M         18 APEX-MR              2:10.19    2:19.46        
                  31.67     1:06.28 (34.61)     1:43.21 (36.93)     2:19.46 (36.25)
 36 Schaefer, Brendan         13 GAEL-MR              2:27.76    2:22.05        
                  32.23     1:08.85 (36.62)     1:46.76 (37.91)     2:22.05 (35.29)
 37 Khaimov, Roman            13 APEX-MR              2:25.76    2:24.54        
                  30.15     1:06.54 (36.39)     1:45.77 (39.23)     2:24.54 (38.77)
 38 Maya, David               13 ZEUS-CT              2:22.20    2:25.39        
                  32.28     1:09.81 (37.53)     1:48.40 (38.59)     2:25.39 (36.99)
 39 May, Damon                13 SMC-MR               2:38.00    2:25.98        
                  32.91     1:10.15 (37.24)     1:49.40 (39.25)     2:25.98 (36.58)
 40 Vallar, Teddy             14 SMC-MR               2:20.00    2:26.76        
 41 O'Keefe, Danny W          14 HS-MR                2:34.31    2:28.02        
                  34.32     1:13.12 (38.80)     1:53.14 (40.02)     2:28.02 (34.88)
 42 Johnson, Craig A          13 Badger-MR            2:30.00    2:28.15        
                  32.46     1:10.68 (38.22)     1:51.47 (40.79)     2:28.15 (36.68)
 43 Varbaro, Anthony          13 Badger-MR                 NT    2:29.40        
                  30.45     1:07.59 (37.14)     1:48.00 (40.41)     2:29.40 (41.40)
 44 Bushati, Arvid            14 APEX-MR              2:19.25    2:29.52        
                  33.06     1:11.09 (38.03)     1:51.07 (39.98)     2:29.52 (38.45)
 45 Kidwai, Ali Z             14 CFJV-MR              2:41.72    2:33.43        
                  33.26     1:11.92 (38.66)     1:53.52 (41.60)     2:33.43 (39.91)
 46 Kelly, Michael            14 SMC-MR               2:36.27    2:35.04        
                  34.60     1:12.51 (37.91)     1:53.41 (40.90)     2:35.04 (41.63)
 47 Rotlevi, David            16 Aquaflames-MR             NT    2:40.28        
                  30.50     1:10.66 (40.16)     1:53.76 (43.10)     2:40.28 (46.52)
 48 Ordukhanov, Alan          14 APEX-MR              2:47.24    2:48.24        
                  36.20     1:18.85 (42.65)     2:04.62 (45.77)     2:48.24 (43.62)
 49 Ford, Elliot              14 SMC-MR               3:00.68    3:03.17        
                  39.01     1:27.20 (48.19)     2:17.30 (50.10)     3:03.17 (45.87)
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Palumbo, Greg T           31 NYAC-MR              1:59.37    1:59.10        
                  27.88       57.58 (29.70)     1:28.30 (30.72)     1:59.10 (30.80)
  2 Goldbloom, Joe T          16 Badger-MR            2:12.79    2:13.51        
                  32.22     1:06.18 (33.96)     1:40.59 (34.41)     2:13.51 (32.92)
  3 Markert, Gregory          16 SMC-MR               2:08.12    2:14.95        
                  31.16     1:04.98 (33.82)     1:39.94 (34.96)     2:14.95 (35.01)
  4 McAuley, Charles          15 SMC-MR               2:10.21    2:15.25        
                  30.99     1:04.50 (33.51)     1:40.31 (35.81)     2:15.25 (34.94)
  5 Papes, Danny              14 SMC-MR               2:19.81    2:15.95        
                  32.09     1:07.72 (35.63)     1:43.83 (36.11)     2:15.95 (32.12)
  6 May, Scott                16 SMC-MR               2:15.01    2:18.97        
                  33.36     1:08.87 (35.51)     1:44.77 (35.90)     2:18.97 (34.20)
  7 Werlinich, Greg S         47 Badger-MR            2:20.00    2:19.07        
                  32.63     1:07.50 (34.87)     1:43.42 (35.92)     2:19.07 (35.65)
  8 Chu, Bryan C              15 HS-MR                2:20.48    2:20.74        
                  33.26     1:08.65 (35.39)     1:44.82 (36.17)     2:20.74 (35.92)
  9 Harris, Gavin H           25 NYAC-MR              2:12.85    2:22.00        
                  31.37     1:06.32 (34.95)     1:44.23 (37.91)     2:22.00 (37.77)
 10 Brito, Valentin           13 ZEUS-CT              2:22.96    2:23.03        
                  34.82     1:10.83 (36.01)     1:47.02 (36.19)     2:23.03 (36.01)
 11 Orman-Kollmar, Max A      14 APEX-MR              2:24.08    2:23.78        
                  33.55     1:09.04 (35.49)     1:46.32 (37.28)     2:23.78 (37.46)
 12 Koganov, Willy            15 HS-MR                2:41.17    2:24.27        
                  33.98     1:11.22 (37.24)     1:49.85 (38.63)     2:24.27 (34.42)
 13 May, Travis               15 SMC-MR               2:22.11    2:24.38        
                  34.28     1:11.68 (37.40)     1:50.04 (38.36)     2:24.38 (34.34)
 14 Metcalf, Max              13 SMC-MR               2:22.84    2:25.66        
                  34.17     1:09.70 (35.53)   2:25.66 (1:15.96)                    
 15 Powers, William P         13 Badger-MR            2:35.00    2:28.95        
                  34.64     1:12.24 (37.60)     1:50.73 (38.49)     2:28.95 (38.22)
 16 Gramyko, Alexander        13 HS-MR                2:35.00    2:29.92        
                  34.85     1:13.28 (38.43)     1:53.32 (40.04)     2:29.92 (36.60)
 17 Gupta, Niko K             13 ZEUS-CT              2:25.48    2:30.59        
                  35.38     1:13.48 (38.10)     1:53.58 (40.10)     2:30.59 (37.01)
 18 Gianetti, Lucas           15 ZEUS-CT              1:14.32    2:30.99        
                  33.48     1:11.30 (37.82)     1:51.65 (40.35)     2:30.99 (39.34)
 19 Deverna, Kyle V           14 GAEL-MR              2:33.64    2:31.42        
                  34.78     1:13.78 (39.00)     1:53.81 (40.03)     2:31.42 (37.61)
 20 Staffin, Tyler M          15 GAEL-MR              2:35.98    2:32.88        
                  35.74     1:14.38 (38.64)     1:54.44 (40.06)     2:32.88 (38.44)
 21 LaSala, Nic A             14 ZEUS-CT              2:43.55    2:36.25        
                  35.95     1:15.63 (39.68)     1:56.34 (40.71)     2:36.25 (39.91)
 22 Wrubel, Matt              15 CFJV-MR              3:00.00    2:39.87        
                  37.83     1:17.92 (40.09)     1:59.81 (41.89)     2:39.87 (40.06)
 23 Colleran, Liam J          11 ZEUS-CT                   NT    2:43.31        
                                1:17.87 ( )     2:00.93 (43.06)     2:43.31 (42.38)
 24 Maya, David               13 ZEUS-CT              2:42.67    2:46.16        
                  37.19     1:19.39 (42.20)     2:03.07 (43.68)     2:46.16 (43.09)
 25 O'Keefe, Danny W          14 HS-MR                     NT    2:46.69        
                  41.26                             2:07.93 ( )     2:46.69 (38.76)
 26 Kidwai, Ali Z             14 CFJV-MR              3:08.90    2:47.23        
                  40.05     1:23.18 (43.13)     2:07.25 (44.07)     2:47.23 (39.98)
 27 Kelly, Michael            14 SMC-MR               2:46.22    2:48.51        
                  38.13     1:20.92 (42.79)     2:05.05 (44.13)     2:48.51 (43.46)
 28 May, Damon                13 SMC-MR               2:52.38    2:53.22        
                  41.01     1:25.44 (44.43)     2:10.53 (45.09)     2:53.22 (42.69)
 29 Varbaro, Anthony          13 Badger-MR                 NT    2:58.89        
                                1:24.66 ( )     2:11.46 (46.80)     2:58.89 (47.43)
 30 Crainer, William          11 SMC-MR               2:46.00    3:09.35        
                  43.19     1:31.02 (47.83)     2:20.84 (49.82)     3:09.35 (48.51)
 31 Ford, Elliot              14 SMC-MR               3:09.46    3:17.28        
                  46.33     1:37.00 (50.67)     2:28.77 (51.77)     3:17.28 (48.51)
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chu, Bryan C              15 HS-MR                2:26.56    2:23.00        
                  31.52     1:07.29 (35.77)     1:44.44 (37.15)     2:23.00 (38.56)
  2 Frawley, Robert J         23 NYAC-MR                   NT    2:25.82        
                  32.50     1:09.08 (36.58)     1:46.53 (37.45)     2:25.82 (39.29)
  3 Markert, Gregory          16 SMC-MR               2:37.82    2:32.30        
                  33.66     1:12.45 (38.79)     1:53.73 (41.28)     2:32.30 (38.57)
  4 McAuley, Charles          15 SMC-MR               2:26.73    2:34.01        
                  32.72     1:11.46 (38.74)     1:52.58 (41.12)     2:34.01 (41.43)
  5 Mukudai, Takuto Z         13 Badger-MR            2:34.26    2:34.57        
                  34.37     1:12.87 (38.50)     1:53.51 (40.64)     2:34.57 (41.06)
  6 May, Scott                16 SMC-MR               2:40.58    2:36.03        
                  34.97     1:14.75 (39.78)     1:55.23 (40.48)     2:36.03 (40.80)
  7 May, Travis               15 SMC-MR               2:43.97    2:36.90        
                  35.71     1:17.32 (41.61)     1:58.28 (40.96)     2:36.90 (38.62)
  8 Papes, Danny              14 SMC-MR               2:52.41    2:46.50        
                  37.27     1:20.66 (43.39)     2:05.11 (44.45)     2:46.50 (41.39)
  9 Wrubel, Matt              15 CFJV-MR              2:46.71    2:46.79        
                  37.17     1:20.70 (43.53)     2:05.93 (45.23)     2:46.79 (40.86)
 10 Metcalf, Max              13 SMC-MR               2:48.57    2:50.54        
                  37.62     1:20.88 (43.26)     2:04.90 (44.02)     2:50.54 (45.64)
 11 May, Damon                13 SMC-MR               3:04.85    2:56.81        
                  40.68     1:25.27 (44.59)     2:11.14 (45.87)     2:56.81 (45.67)
 12 Deverna, Kyle V           14 GAEL-MR              3:06.82    2:56.95        
                  39.44     1:25.50 (46.06)     2:11.04 (45.54)     2:56.95 (45.91)
 13 Schmitt, Andrew           12 SMC-MR               3:00.66    3:00.57        
                  42.95     1:30.52 (47.57)     2:16.91 (46.39)     3:00.57 (43.66)
 14 Kidwai, Ali Z             14 CFJV-MR              3:01.64    3:03.00        
                  40.52     1:27.43 (46.91)     2:15.89 (48.46)     3:03.00 (47.11)
 15 Schaefer, Brendan         13 GAEL-MR              3:10.99    3:07.09        
                  42.70     1:31.45 (48.75)     2:20.44 (48.99)     3:07.09 (46.65)
 16 Khaimov, Roman            13 APEX-MR                   NT    3:10.65        
                  40.96     1:29.41 (48.45)     2:21.02 (51.61)     3:10.65 (49.63)
 17 Ford, Elliot              14 SMC-MR               3:11.95    3:16.84        
                  45.61     1:37.39 (51.78)     2:28.80 (51.41)     3:16.84 (48.04)
 18 Johnson, Craig A          13 Badger-MR            3:00.00    3:20.95        
                  40.52     1:30.63 (50.11)     2:24.42 (53.79)     3:20.95 (56.53)
 19 O'Keefe, Danny W          14 HS-MR                3:51.35    3:30.01        
                  47.12     1:40.46 (53.34)     2:36.49 (56.03)     3:30.01 (53.52)
 -- Ballentine, Andrew W      25 NYAC-MR              2:16.13        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Charnin-Aker, Josh S      22 NYAC-MR              1:50.40    1:53.58        
                  25.89       54.94 (29.05)     1:24.43 (29.49)     1:53.58 (29.15)
  2 Alonso, Carlos            16 APEX-MR              2:13.42    2:14.35        
                  29.07     1:02.37 (33.30)     1:38.36 (35.99)     2:14.35 (35.99)
  3 Fischer, Chris J          16 APEX-MR              2:24.10    2:30.93        
                  29.33     1:07.70 (38.37)     1:49.13 (41.43)     2:30.93 (41.80)
  4 Gianetti, Lucas           15 ZEUS-CT              2:43.69    2:41.42        
                  34.14     1:14.93 (40.79)   2:41.42 (1:26.49)                    
  5 Koganov, Willy            15 HS-MR                2:48.56    2:42.70        
                  34.07     1:15.41 (41.34)     1:59.62 (44.21)     2:42.70 (43.08)
  6 De la Cruz, Edwin A       15 APEX-MR              2:38.92    2:42.79        
                  32.96     1:12.88 (39.92)     1:57.55 (44.67)     2:42.79 (45.24)
  7 Gramyko, Alexander        13 HS-MR                2:35.00    2:43.92        
                  32.45     1:11.60 (39.15)     1:57.79 (46.19)     2:43.92 (46.13)
  8 Zhang, David              16 APEX-MR              2:47.20    2:46.03        
                  33.84     1:15.50 (41.66)     2:00.13 (44.63)     2:46.03 (45.90)
  9 Rodriguez, Jose M         18 APEX-MR              2:34.20    2:47.07        
                  33.12     1:13.11 (39.99)     2:02.04 (48.93)     2:47.07 (45.03)
 10 Parra, Michael            12 ZEUS-CT              2:56.23    3:00.24        
                  37.04     1:24.42 (47.38)     2:13.32 (48.90)     3:00.24 (46.92)
 -- Jordan, Scott C           25 NYAC-MR              2:18.45        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Charnin-Aker, Josh S      22 NYAC-MR              3:55.93    4:03.46        
                  25.54       54.55 (29.01)     1:25.78 (31.23)     1:56.79 (31.01)
        2:31.33 (34.54)     3:06.62 (35.29)     3:35.61 (28.99)     4:03.46 (27.85)
  2 Palumbo, Greg T           31 NYAC-MR              4:24.97    4:18.96        
                  27.35       58.09 (30.74)     1:31.12 (33.03)     2:03.42 (32.30)
        2:42.22 (38.80)     3:20.80 (38.58)     3:50.59 (29.79)     4:18.96 (28.37)
  3 Jordan, Scott C           25 NYAC-MR              4:29.55    4:20.32        
                  27.95       59.80 (31.85)     1:33.42 (33.62)     2:06.86 (33.44)
        2:44.17 (37.31)     3:21.22 (37.05)     3:51.60 (30.38)     4:20.32 (28.72)
  4 Ballentine, Andrew W      25 NYAC-MR              4:15.38    4:29.85        
                  28.90     1:01.27 (32.37)     1:36.31 (35.04)     2:11.25 (34.94)
        2:48.26 (37.01)     3:26.71 (38.45)     3:58.17 (31.46)     4:29.85 (31.68)
  5 Mo, Joe                   13 Badger-MR            4:39.79    4:32.53        
                  28.55     1:00.47 (31.92)     1:34.87 (34.40)     2:09.31 (34.44)
        2:48.47 (39.16)     3:28.67 (40.20)     4:00.84 (32.17)     4:32.53 (31.69)
  6 Alonso, Carlos            16 APEX-MR              4:45.85    4:51.89        
                  29.52     1:02.47 (32.95)     1:40.34 (37.87)     2:18.34 (38.00)
        3:01.58 (43.24)     3:45.21 (43.63)     4:19.01 (33.80)     4:51.89 (32.88)
  7 Goldbloom, Joe T          16 Badger-MR                 NT    4:54.79        
                  29.16     1:04.97 (35.81)     1:42.75 (37.78)     2:19.57 (36.82)
        3:01.58 (42.01)     3:44.58 (43.00)     4:20.83 (36.25)     4:54.79 (33.96)
  8 Mukudai, Takuto Z         13 Badger-MR            5:12.97    4:59.52        
                  31.60     1:07.63 (36.03)     1:47.52 (39.89)     2:27.25 (39.73)
        3:07.47 (40.22)     3:49.76 (42.29)     4:25.12 (35.36)     4:59.52 (34.40)
  9 Brito, Valentin           13 ZEUS-CT              5:13.12    5:03.12        
                  32.73     1:12.46 (39.73)     1:49.65 (37.19)     2:26.33 (36.68)
        3:10.37 (44.04)     3:54.64 (44.27)     4:30.28 (35.64)     5:03.12 (32.84)
 10 Orman-Kollmar, Max A      14 APEX-MR              5:18.32    5:14.98        
                  30.66     1:08.97 (38.31)     1:50.18 (41.21)     2:30.98 (40.80)
        3:18.23 (47.25)     4:04.85 (46.62)     4:40.74 (35.89)     5:14.98 (34.24)
 11 LaSala, Nic A             14 ZEUS-CT              5:36.43    5:22.75        
                  33.56     1:16.34 (42.78)     1:56.54 (40.20)     2:37.72 (41.18)
        3:23.86 (46.14)     4:10.21 (46.35)     4:47.90 (37.69)     5:22.75 (34.85)
 12 Checchi, Hernan           15 Badger-MR            5:05.00    5:23.08        
                  30.90     1:07.99 (37.09)     1:50.86 (42.87)     2:33.42 (42.56)
        3:18.19 (44.77)     4:06.38 (48.19)     4:44.80 (38.42)     5:23.08 (38.28)
 13 Gupta, Niko K             13 ZEUS-CT              5:46.33    5:41.00        
                  37.04     1:25.67 (48.63)     2:04.05 (38.38)     2:44.39 (40.34)
        3:36.29 (51.90)     4:27.54 (51.25)     5:04.62 (37.08)     5:41.00 (36.38)
 14 Maya, David               13 ZEUS-CT              6:00.92    5:55.66        
                  37.67     1:26.20 (48.53)     2:12.58 (46.38)     2:58.11 (45.53)
        3:46.93 (48.82)     4:38.09 (51.16)     5:17.20 (39.11)     5:55.66 (38.46)
 -- Metcalf, Max              13 SMC-MR               5:31.15         DQ        
                  32.62     1:13.51 (40.89)                             2:33.70 ( )
        3:20.32 (46.62)     4:07.28 (46.96)     4:49.31 (42.03)          DQ (40.73)