Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
          2012 MR AGUA Gotham City Challenge - 5/26/2012 to 5/27/2012          
                              Sanction #: 120504                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                33.69  ZONE
                37.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sharma, Maya              10 Scarlett-NJ            36.70      33.57 ZONE   
  2 Santosa, Jessica G        10 NCAC-MR                34.00      34.17 JO     
  3 Zhang, Angelina           10 GATE-MR                35.88      34.73 JO     
  4 Zhang, Sophia             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.77      35.11 JO     
  5 Chung, Ashley             10 WAVE-NJ                34.84      35.32 JO     
  6 Krevitt, Charlotte        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.73      35.47 JO     
  7 Mironoff, Claudia         10 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.53      35.80 JO     
  8 Lee, Jin Young            10 WAVE-NJ                35.96      35.90 JO     
  9 Weiss, Emily N            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.70      35.93 JO     
 10 Han, Xue                  10 GATE-MR                37.00      35.98 JO     
 11 Milrod, Maya L            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.40      36.19 JO     
 12 Eng, Lauren *             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.99      36.67 JO     
 13 Rubenzahl, Rachel G       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.53      36.75 JO     
 14 Ng, Chloe N                9 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.84      37.08 JO     
 15 Fong, Elise C             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.00      37.20 JO     
 16 Woo, Dayoun               10 WAVE-NJ                38.96      37.30 JO     
 17 Bates, Diana N             9 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.65      37.52        
 18 Moon, Zoe S               10 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.62      37.55        
 19 Saliy, Laura E            10 Shy-Mr-MR              36.38      37.63        
 20 Shepard, Morgan M         10 UN-MR                  35.97      37.66        
 21 Sucher, Sarah             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.00      37.68        
 22 Yan, Emily                 9 GATE-MR                39.04      37.94        
 23 Myer, Emma K              10 SeaDragons-NJ          36.48      37.98        
 24 Harris, Atsedemaryam A     9 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.09      38.10        
 25 Park, Isabella             9 Scarlett-NJ            39.15      38.38        
 26 Greenberg, Elana          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.40      38.62        
 27 Bischof, Lucy M           10 Sailfish-MR            38.44      38.94        
 28 Sacranie, Jaina A         10 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.29      39.09        
 29 Reynoso, Jennifer          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.33      39.26        
 30 Sharma, Nishtha           10 Scarlett-NJ            40.27      39.39        
 31 Yang, Kristen A            9 GATE-MR                39.71      39.64        
 32 Djunic, Helena             9 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.19      40.01        
 33 Vogel, Camryn E           10 Scarlett-NJ          1:00.00      40.50        
 34 Hajjam, Manal             10 Scarlett-NJ          1:00.00      40.80        
 35 Del Gatto, Sofia           9 RI Marlins-MR             NT      40.86        
 36 Pennington, Caroline       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.60      41.91        
 37 Rodriguez, Danielle M      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.58      43.10        
 38 Hedvat, Alexis S          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.59      43.15        
 39 Green, Sarah M            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.88      44.04        
 40 DuFord, Oliva P            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.06      44.16        
 41 Hon, Fion                  9 HS-MR                  41.82      44.65        
 42 van Dyke, Sarah            9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      44.98        
 43 McGowan, Sofia M          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.91      45.01        
 44 Crowley, Sarah R          10 SeaDragons-NJ          43.51      45.62        
 45 Bailey, Morgan T          10 SeaDragons-NJ          42.14      46.42        
 46 Randall, Nonii M          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.60      49.08        
 47 Arora, Rosy R              9 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.48      49.40        
 48 Norton, Electa M          10 RI Marlins-MR             NT      49.96        
 49 Patel, Saachi N            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.34      50.32        
 50 Jiang, Claire             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.51      52.72        
 51 Victor, Melanie           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.58      53.12        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:13.79  ZONE
              1:22.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Junseo                9 Scarlett-NJ          1:19.64    1:13.08 ZONE   
  2 Gormley, Isabel G         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.86    1:13.58 ZONE   
  3 Sharma, Maya              10 Scarlett-NJ          1:21.30    1:15.68 JO     
  4 Santosa, Jessica G        10 NCAC-MR              1:16.00    1:16.50 JO     
  5 Chung, Ashley             10 WAVE-NJ              1:16.64    1:17.04 JO     
  6 Zhang, Sophia             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.58    1:17.12 JO     
  7 Han, Xue                  10 GATE-MR              1:24.00    1:17.52 JO     
  8 Lee, Jin Young            10 WAVE-NJ              1:19.33    1:18.47 JO     
  9 Milrod, Maya L            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.57    1:19.39 JO     
 10 Greenberg, Elana          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.55    1:21.19 JO     
 11 Hilzen, Greta M           10 Scarlett-NJ          1:28.65    1:21.78 JO     
 12 Fong, Elise C             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:18.00    1:22.07 JO     
 13 Sucher, Sarah             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.00    1:22.29 JO     
 14 Hassan, Yara              10 Scarlett-NJ          2:00.00    1:23.15        
 15 McGeary, Kirstin R        10 Scarlett-NJ          1:21.82    1:23.58        
 16 Park, Isabella             9 Scarlett-NJ          1:28.41    1:23.63        
 17 Yan, Emily                 9 GATE-MR              1:27.15    1:23.66        
 18 Bates, Diana N             9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.83    1:24.11        
 19 Harris, Atsedemaryam A     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.57    1:24.66        
 20 Rubenzahl, Rachel G       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.10    1:25.41        
 21 Vogel, Camryn E           10 Scarlett-NJ          2:00.00    1:25.57        
 22 Saliy, Laura E            10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:23.09    1:25.58        
 23 Moon, Zoe S               10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.70    1:25.79        
 24 Reynoso, Jennifer          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.10    1:26.28        
 25 Sacranie, Jaina A         10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:36.93    1:26.48        
 26 Ng, Chloe N                9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.95    1:26.78        
 27 Yang, Kristen A            9 GATE-MR              1:30.63    1:26.90        
 28 Vitale, Miya N             9 NDAC-MR              1:30.69    1:27.34        
 29 Lee, Emma P               10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:37.96    1:27.35        
 30 Djunic, Helena             9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:28.00    1:28.09        
 31 Pennington, Caroline       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.19    1:28.22        
 32 Shepard, Morgan M         10 UN-MR                1:22.52    1:29.95        
 33 Raboy, Ghelila            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.43    1:33.92        
 34 Del Gatto, Sofia           9 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:34.53        
 35 Rodriguez, Danielle M      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.75    1:35.33        
 36 Hedvat, Alexis S          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.51    1:37.54        
 37 Crowley, Sarah R          10 SeaDragons-NJ        1:33.54    1:38.03        
 38 Bailey, Morgan T          10 SeaDragons-NJ        1:35.54    1:40.49        
 39 Green, Sarah M            10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:40.92        
 40 McGowan, Sofia M          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.99    1:43.04        
 41 Chung, Kailey              9 Scarlett-NJ          2:00.00    1:43.64        
 42 DuFord, Oliva P            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.11    1:44.52        
 43 Randall, Nonii M          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.01    1:46.57        
 44 Kon, Brigette             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.00    1:48.01        
 45 Sylver, Lauryn O          10 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:49.64        
 46 Arora, Rosy R              9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.65    1:52.18        
 47 Jiang, Claire             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.00    1:54.18        
 48 Norton, Electa M          10 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:54.50        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                40.09  ZONE
                44.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weiss, Emily N            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.14      40.46 JO     
  2 Eng, Lauren *             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.51      40.79 JO     
  3 Chung, Ashley             10 WAVE-NJ                41.69      41.33 JO     
  4 Krevitt, Charlotte        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.94      41.39 JO     
  5 Zhang, Sophia             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.33      41.54 JO     
  6 Myer, Emma K              10 SeaDragons-NJ          41.69      41.76 JO     
  7 Santosa, Jessica G        10 NCAC-MR                41.00      42.18 JO     
  8 Shepard, Morgan M         10 UN-MR                  40.15      42.64 JO     
  9 Rubenzahl, Rachel G       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.05      42.92 JO     
 10 Han, Xue                  10 GATE-MR                43.00      42.99 JO     
 11 Kim, Junseo                9 Scarlett-NJ            43.95      43.03 JO     
 12 Sharma, Maya              10 Scarlett-NJ            47.23      43.23 JO     
 13 Moeslinger, Natasha V      9 GATE-MR                45.00      43.30 JO     
 14 Fong, Elise C             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.00      43.49 JO     
 15 Yang, Kristen A            9 GATE-MR                43.08      43.54 JO     
 16 Bates, Diana N             9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.86      43.88 JO     
 17 Hassan, Yara              10 Scarlett-NJ          1:00.00      44.07 JO     
 18 Saliy, Laura E            10 Shy-Mr-MR              43.46      44.79 JO     
 19 Milrod, Maya L            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.35      44.80 JO     
 20 Lee, Jin Young            10 WAVE-NJ                44.53      44.93 JO     
 21 Woo, Dayoun               10 WAVE-NJ                46.30      45.25        
 22 Mironoff, Claudia         10 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.64      45.32        
 23 Yan, Emily                 9 GATE-MR                45.79      45.37        
 24 Moon, Zoe S               10 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.40      45.83        
 25 Bischof, Lucy M           10 Sailfish-MR            51.86      45.84        
 26 Hilzen, Greta M           10 Scarlett-NJ            46.90      46.03        
 27 Sucher, Sarah             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.00      46.59        
 28 Djunic, Helena             9 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.29      47.32        
 29 Hajjam, Manal             10 Scarlett-NJ          1:00.00      47.55        
 30 Del Gatto, Sofia           9 RI Marlins-MR             NT      47.65        
 31 Pennington, Caroline       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.25      47.78        
 32 Ng, Chloe N                9 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.20      47.94        
 33 McGowan, Sofia M          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.01      48.85        
 34 Sacranie, Jaina A         10 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.43      48.95        
 35 Reynoso, Jennifer          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.54      49.01        
 36 Green, Sarah M            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.56      49.05        
 37 van Dyke, Sarah            9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      49.06        
 38 Harris, Atsedemaryam A     9 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.54      49.10        
 39 Bailey, Morgan T          10 SeaDragons-NJ          46.33      49.13        
 40 Crowley, Sarah R          10 SeaDragons-NJ          46.98      49.44        
 41 Chung, Kailey              9 Scarlett-NJ          1:00.00      50.01        
 42 Randall, Nonii M          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.70      51.15        
 43 Rodriguez, Danielle M      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.53      51.20        
 44 Sharma, Nishtha           10 Scarlett-NJ            48.26      51.29        
 45 DuFord, Oliva P            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.05      52.63        
 46 Jiang, Claire             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.92      55.48        
 47 Victor, Melanie           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.55      56.32        
 48 Norton, Electa M          10 RI Marlins-MR             NT      57.35        
 49 Arora, Rosy R              9 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.74      58.44        
 50 Patel, Saachi N            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.95      59.20        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:25.59  ZONE
              1:36.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Angelina           10 GATE-MR              1:25.87    1:22.01 ZONE   
  2 Gormley, Isabel G         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.75    1:22.88 ZONE   
  3 Weiss, Emily N            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.64    1:27.87 JO     
  4 Kim, Junseo                9 Scarlett-NJ          1:36.54    1:29.04 JO     
  5 Yang, Kristen A            9 GATE-MR              1:30.82    1:29.48 JO     
  6 Sharma, Maya              10 Scarlett-NJ          1:41.62    1:29.87 JO     
  7 Moeslinger, Natasha V      9 GATE-MR              1:35.63    1:30.39 JO     
  8 Santosa, Jessica G        10 NCAC-MR              1:30.00    1:30.49 JO     
  9 Eng, Lauren *             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.43    1:31.41 JO     
 10 Vogel, Camryn E           10 Scarlett-NJ          2:00.00    1:31.96 JO     
 11 Hilzen, Greta M           10 Scarlett-NJ          1:40.23    1:33.10 JO     
 12 Yan, Emily                 9 GATE-MR              1:34.97    1:33.26 JO     
 13 Bates, Diana N             9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.64    1:33.99 JO     
 14 Greenberg, Elana          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.28    1:34.11 JO     
 15 Woo, Dayoun               10 WAVE-NJ              1:30.75    1:35.99 JO     
 16 Vitale, Miya N             9 NDAC-MR              1:32.71    1:36.03 JO     
 17 Shepard, Morgan M         10 UN-MR                1:28.67    1:36.23 JO     
 18 Hassan, Yara              10 Scarlett-NJ          2:00.00    1:36.29 JO     
 19 McGeary, Kirstin R        10 Scarlett-NJ          1:41.34    1:36.59 JO     
 20 Mironoff, Claudia         10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:35.76    1:36.74 JO     
 21 Milrod, Maya L            10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:36.91 JO     
 22 Lee, Emma P               10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:39.00    1:37.41        
 23 Pennington, Caroline       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.09    1:38.87        
 24 Bailey, Morgan T          10 SeaDragons-NJ        1:44.73    1:42.51        
 25 Raboy, Ghelila            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.47    1:44.14        
 26 Crowley, Sarah R          10 SeaDragons-NJ        1:38.70    1:44.40        
 27 Del Gatto, Sofia           9 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:44.84        
 28 Hajjam, Manal             10 Scarlett-NJ          2:00.00    1:45.07        
 29 Sharma, Nishtha           10 Scarlett-NJ          1:45.64    1:45.72        
 30 Green, Sarah M            10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:46.68        
 31 Harris, Atsedemaryam A     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.83    1:47.13        
 32 Rodriguez, Danielle M      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.26    1:49.40        
 33 Randall, Nonii M          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:58.47    1:58.77        
 34 Jiang, Claire             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:01.26    2:00.34        
 35 Norton, Electa M          10 RI Marlins-MR             NT    2:01.97        
 36 Arora, Rosy R              9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:01.35    2:02.98        
 37 Patel, Saachi N            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:01.76    2:03.01        
 38 Sylver, Lauryn O          10 Sailfish-MR               NT    2:12.98        
 -- McGowan, Sofia M          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.49         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                45.59  ZONE
                50.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weiss, Emily N            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.19      43.06 ZONE   
  2 Sharma, Maya              10 Scarlett-NJ            45.66      43.20 ZONE   
  3 Han, Xue                  10 GATE-MR                43.00      43.44 ZONE   
  4 Chung, Ashley             10 WAVE-NJ                42.50      43.45 ZONE   
  5 Zhang, Angelina           10 GATE-MR                43.00      43.79 ZONE   
  6 Bates, Diana N             9 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.29      44.40 ZONE   
  7 Zhang, Sophia             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.00      45.54 ZONE   
  8 Shepard, Morgan M         10 UN-MR                  44.85      46.09 JO     
  9 Kim, Junseo                9 Scarlett-NJ            52.23      46.91 JO     
 10 Yang, Kristen A            9 GATE-MR                50.16      47.50 JO     
 11 Rubenzahl, Rachel G       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.34      47.83 JO     
 12 Woo, Dayoun               10 WAVE-NJ                46.53      48.10 JO     
 13 Santosa, Jessica G        10 NCAC-MR                48.00      48.24 JO     
 14 Moeslinger, Natasha V      9 GATE-MR                50.33      48.36 JO     
 15 Mironoff, Claudia         10 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.45      48.45 JO     
 16 Park, Isabella             9 Scarlett-NJ            55.24      48.60 JO     
 17 Eng, Lauren *             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.41      50.12 JO     
 18 Saliy, Laura E            10 Shy-Mr-MR              48.74      50.17 JO     
 19 Vogel, Camryn E           10 Scarlett-NJ          1:00.00      50.19 JO     
 20 Fong, Elise C             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.00      50.55 JO     
 21 Lee, Jin Young            10 WAVE-NJ                49.32      50.84 JO     
 22 Ng, Chloe N                9 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.74      50.86 JO     
 23 Djunic, Helena             9 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.69      51.14        
 24 Reynoso, Jennifer          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.91      51.69        
 25 DuFord, Oliva P            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.89      52.17        
 26 Chung, Kailey              9 Scarlett-NJ          1:00.00      53.10        
 27 Hedvat, Alexis S          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.79      53.13        
 28 Moon, Zoe S               10 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.36      53.91        
 29 Sucher, Sarah             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.00      54.03        
 30 McGowan, Sofia M          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.84      55.08        
 31 Pennington, Caroline       9 Agua Swim Team-MR      53.00      55.35        
 32 Green, Sarah M            10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      55.59        
 33 Sacranie, Jaina A         10 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.02      56.09        
 34 Sharma, Nishtha           10 Scarlett-NJ            57.61      56.41        
 35 Norton, Electa M          10 RI Marlins-MR             NT      56.63        
 36 Patel, Saachi N            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.15      57.22        
 37 Hajjam, Manal             10 Scarlett-NJ          1:00.00      57.31        
 38 Bailey, Morgan T          10 SeaDragons-NJ          55.03      57.85        
 39 Crowley, Sarah R          10 SeaDragons-NJ          58.26      59.03        
 40 Kon, Brigette             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.17      59.04        
 41 Randall, Nonii M          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.37      59.26        
 42 Jiang, Claire             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.30      59.98        
 -- Arora, Rosy R              9 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.41         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Rodriguez, Danielle M      9 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.36         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:38.29  ZONE
              1:50.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Angelina           10 GATE-MR              1:34.72    1:30.03 ZONE   
  2 Chung, Ashley             10 WAVE-NJ              1:30.69    1:30.68 ZONE   
  3 Weiss, Emily N            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.92    1:31.92 ZONE   
  4 Han, Xue                  10 GATE-MR              1:36.00    1:33.63 ZONE   
  5 Zhang, Sophia             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.71    1:34.37 ZONE   
  6 Bates, Diana N             9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.62    1:38.10 ZONE   
  7 Hassan, Yara              10 Scarlett-NJ          2:20.00    1:39.47 JO     
  8 Kim, Junseo                9 Scarlett-NJ          1:50.58    1:39.72 JO     
  9 Shepard, Morgan M         10 UN-MR                1:38.21    1:39.90 JO     
 10 Woo, Dayoun               10 WAVE-NJ              1:28.56    1:41.27 JO     
 11 Moeslinger, Natasha V      9 GATE-MR              1:51.22    1:41.35 JO     
 12 Mironoff, Claudia         10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:46.04    1:41.74 JO     
 13 Eng, Lauren *             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.24    1:41.85 JO     
 13 Yang, Kristen A            9 GATE-MR              1:48.02    1:41.85 JO     
 15 Hilzen, Greta M           10 Scarlett-NJ          1:50.44    1:42.74 JO     
 16 Rubenzahl, Rachel G       10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.38    1:42.92 JO     
 17 Vogel, Camryn E           10 Scarlett-NJ          2:20.00    1:45.02 JO     
 18 Fong, Elise C             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:50.00    1:45.56 JO     
 19 Park, Isabella             9 Scarlett-NJ          1:55.80    1:45.77 JO     
 20 Greenberg, Elana          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.23    1:47.39 JO     
 21 Myer, Emma K              10 SeaDragons-NJ        1:49.48    1:47.72 JO     
 22 Saliy, Laura E            10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:49.23    1:47.75 JO     
 23 Djunic, Helena             9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:54.91    1:48.04 JO     
 24 Santosa, Jessica G        10 NCAC-MR              1:45.00    1:49.07 JO     
 25 Ng, Chloe N                9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.01    1:49.68 JO     
 26 DuFord, Oliva P            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:50.98    1:50.53 JO     
 27 Hedvat, Alexis S          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:52.86    1:51.92        
 28 Reynoso, Jennifer          9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.21    1:53.06        
 29 Chung, Kailey              9 Scarlett-NJ          2:20.00    1:54.14        
 30 Harris, Atsedemaryam A     9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:02.02    1:55.43        
 31 Pennington, Caroline       9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:57.54    1:56.31        
 32 Sacranie, Jaina A         10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:50.00    1:57.52        
 33 McGowan, Sofia M          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:57.10    1:58.09        
 34 Green, Sarah M            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:08.54    2:00.17        
 35 Norton, Electa M          10 RI Marlins-MR             NT    2:03.11        
 36 Bailey, Morgan T          10 SeaDragons-NJ        2:00.00    2:04.45        
 37 Patel, Saachi N            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:02.06    2:04.63        
 38 Hajjam, Manal             10 Scarlett-NJ          2:20.00    2:04.70        
 39 Rodriguez, Danielle M      9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:06.58    2:05.08        
 40 Crowley, Sarah R          10 SeaDragons-NJ        2:07.11    2:05.20        
 41 Jiang, Claire             10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:08.48    2:05.85        
 42 Hon, Fion                  9 HS-MR                2:07.74    2:06.64        
 43 Randall, Nonii M          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.49    2:07.48        
 44 Arora, Rosy R              9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:07.97    2:08.12        
 45 Victor, Melanie           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:42.14    2:10.02        
 46 Del Gatto, Sofia           9 RI Marlins-MR             NT    2:17.37        
 -- van Dyke, Sarah            9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                37.49  ZONE
                43.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Angelina           10 GATE-MR                35.76      35.91 ZONE   
  2 Weiss, Emily N            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.47      36.61 ZONE   
  3 Chung, Ashley             10 WAVE-NJ                38.88      38.11 JO     
  4 Gormley, Isabel G         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.15      38.14 JO     
  5 Zhang, Sophia             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.87      38.16 JO     
  6 Milrod, Maya L            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.76      38.47 JO     
  7 Eng, Lauren *             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.46      39.03 JO     
  8 Rubenzahl, Rachel G       10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.11      39.05 JO     
  9 Sucher, Sarah             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.00      39.44 JO     
 10 Mironoff, Claudia         10 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.13      39.99 JO     
 11 Moeslinger, Natasha V      9 GATE-MR                43.02      40.88 JO     
 12 Ng, Chloe N                9 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.91      41.49 JO     
 13 Han, Xue                  10 GATE-MR                42.00      41.79 JO     
 14 Hilzen, Greta M           10 Scarlett-NJ            50.34      41.97 JO     
 15 Park, Isabella             9 Scarlett-NJ            45.43      42.29 JO     
 16 Fong, Elise C             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.00      43.02 JO     
 17 Lee, Jin Young            10 WAVE-NJ                41.65      43.22 JO     
 18 Yan, Emily                 9 GATE-MR                48.62      43.41 JO     
 19 Greenberg, Elana          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.17      43.65 JO     
 20 Moon, Zoe S               10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.61      43.66 JO     
 21 Sacranie, Jaina A         10 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.37      44.19        
 22 Woo, Dayoun               10 WAVE-NJ                44.92      45.00        
 23 Raboy, Ghelila            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.62      45.50        
 24 Saliy, Laura E            10 Shy-Mr-MR              42.04      45.57        
 25 Djunic, Helena             9 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.32      46.30        
 26 McGeary, Kirstin R        10 Scarlett-NJ            48.27      47.24        
 27 Vitale, Miya N             9 NDAC-MR                44.59      47.34        
 28 Reynoso, Jennifer          9 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.11      47.37        
 29 Hassan, Yara              10 Scarlett-NJ          1:00.00      47.93        
 30 Del Gatto, Sofia           9 RI Marlins-MR             NT      49.09        
 31 Chung, Kailey              9 Scarlett-NJ          1:00.00      49.46        
 32 Lee, Emma P               10 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.94      49.48        
 33 Sharma, Nishtha           10 Scarlett-NJ            52.63      50.49        
 34 Hedvat, Alexis S          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.69      50.79        
 35 Hajjam, Manal             10 Scarlett-NJ          1:00.00      52.58        
 36 Harris, Atsedemaryam A     9 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.71      53.38        
 37 Kon, Brigette             10 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.99      55.96        
 38 Patel, Saachi N            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      58.30      56.00        
 39 DuFord, Oliva P            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.35      56.19        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:27.29  ZONE
              1:46.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Junseo                9 Scarlett-NJ          1:30.12    1:22.65 ZONE   
  2 Zhang, Angelina           10 GATE-MR              1:23.94    1:22.68 ZONE   
  3 Krevitt, Charlotte        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.91    1:28.23 JO     
  4 Milrod, Maya L            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.89    1:31.50 JO     
  5 Sucher, Sarah             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:36.00    1:33.65 JO     
  6 Sharma, Maya              10 Scarlett-NJ          1:36.72    1:34.67 JO     
  7 Lee, Jin Young            10 WAVE-NJ              1:32.85    1:38.20 JO     
  8 Hilzen, Greta M           10 Scarlett-NJ          1:51.71    1:38.45 JO     
  9 Moon, Zoe S               10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.05    1:38.61 JO     
 10 Yan, Emily                 9 GATE-MR              1:48.55    1:38.73 JO     
 11 Moeslinger, Natasha V      9 GATE-MR              1:39.07    1:40.62 JO     
 12 Greenberg, Elana          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:48.96    1:42.93 JO     
 13 Park, Isabella             9 Scarlett-NJ          1:53.01    1:45.48 JO     
 14 Hassan, Yara              10 Scarlett-NJ          2:10.00    1:51.73        
 15 Vogel, Camryn E           10 Scarlett-NJ          2:10.00    1:53.79        
 16 Hon, Fion                  9 HS-MR                2:04.51    1:55.74        
 17 Chung, Kailey              9 Scarlett-NJ          2:10.00    1:55.78        
 18 Sharma, Nishtha           10 Scarlett-NJ          2:10.00    1:55.92        
 19 Hedvat, Alexis S          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:55.01    1:57.69        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.39  ZONE
                32.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Grace               12 NCAC-MR                29.00      31.22 JO     
  2 Irwin, Amanda P           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.57      31.39 JO     
  3 Zhang, Crystal            11 GATE-MR                31.69      31.55 JO     
  4 Shirazi, Tara J           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.81      31.64 JO     
  4 Johnson, Shaun            12 Sailfish-MR               NT      31.64 JO     
  6 Grier, Mary Mckenzie      12 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.68      32.00 JO     
  7 Hon, Gi Gi                12 HS-MR                  31.29      32.13 JO     
  7 NG, Jasmine               12 NCAC-MR                30.00      32.13 JO     
  9 Fergus, Shea S            11 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.68      32.27 JO     
 10 SU, Rachael               12 NCAC-MR                32.00      32.47 JO     
 11 Zerouali, Saida T         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.05      32.60        
 12 Fong, Chloe C             12 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.00      32.74        
 13 Lai, Stephanie R          12 HS-MR                  30.86      33.26        
 14 Cervone, Gabrielle C      11 Scarlett-NJ            34.78      33.61        
 15 Castaneda, Julia          12 SeaDragons-NJ          33.79      33.89        
 16 Jing, Tiffany             12 Scarlett-NJ            35.51      34.00        
 17 Pena, Desiree             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.08      34.19        
 18 Kyin, Leadora A           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.82      34.35        
 19 Simotas, Samantha C       12 Scarlett-NJ            36.72      34.49        
 20 Lee, Serena               11 WAVE-NJ                38.13      34.55        
 21 Pinzon, Sarah A           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.98      34.63        
 22 Elliott, Lucy C           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.57      34.84        
 23 Ting, Olivia              11 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.92      34.92        
 24 Murray, Cecilia V         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.35      34.94        
 25 Lachman, Margaret         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.51      35.00        
 26 Feigin, Alexandra M       11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      35.12        
 27 Habib, Maggie             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.29      35.44        
 28 Abdelrahman, Rawan        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.89      35.64        
 29 Song, Hana J              11 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.38      35.70        
 30 Molestina, Ana T          12 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.05      35.98        
 31 McDermott, Annie E        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.89      36.59        
 32 Myer, Devon J             12 SeaDragons-NJ          36.54      36.94        
 33 Ross, Stephanie           11 Scarlett-NJ          1:00.00      37.08        
 34 Kobolakis, Alexandra Z    11 Scarlett-NJ          1:00.00      37.21        
 35 Yehia, Roanne H           12 Scarlett-NJ            36.63      37.23        
 36 Park, Jinny               11 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.73      37.37        
 37 Jeffrey, Angela D         12 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.00      37.56        
 38 Moffitt, Erin             11 SeaDragons-NJ          36.76      37.62        
 39 Qu, Sara                  11 GATE-MR                39.68      37.81        
 40 Dauchez, Alice M          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.81      37.82        
 41 Mullery, Erin N           11 Sachem-MR              42.49      37.99        
 42 Yanos, Claudia H          12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      38.07        
 43 Freund, Brooke A          11 SeaDragons-NJ          37.21      38.23        
 44 Yang, Jenny H             11 GATE-MR                39.98      38.37        
 45 Fried, Lexi N             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.46      39.41        
 46 Bardman, Semona           12 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT      39.75        
 47 Moseley, Saidi            12 Sailfish-MR               NT      39.93        
 48 Banner, Sylvie C          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.35      40.83        
 49 Konratev, Kate            12 Scarlett-NJ            43.70      41.33        
 50 Wolffer, Katie P          11 Sachem-MR              42.00      41.70        
 51 Chernobelsky, Elizabeth   12 Shy-Mr-MR              41.78      41.99        
 52 Larson, Samantha M        12 Scarlett-NJ          1:00.00      43.04        
 53 Jiang, Jessica L          11 NCAC-MR                44.00      45.12        
 54 Stennett-Neris, Dakota    11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      52.13        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:06.09  ZONE
              1:10.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eguchi, Nadia N           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.14    1:06.47 JO     
  2 Freund, Jessica N         11 Sachem-MR            1:07.61    1:07.86 JO     
  3 NG, Jasmine               12 NCAC-MR              1:06.00    1:08.11 JO     
  4 Irwin, Amanda P           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.46    1:09.82 JO     
  5 Fergus, Shea S            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.55    1:09.83 JO     
  6 Zerouali, Saida T         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.58    1:10.03 JO     
  7 Castaneda, Julia          12 SeaDragons-NJ        1:13.47    1:10.74        
  8 Fisher, Jocelyn           11 Sachem-MR            1:12.14    1:11.20        
  9 Grier, Mary Mckenzie      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.25    1:11.51        
 10 Cervone, Gabrielle C      11 Scarlett-NJ          1:15.28    1:11.78        
 11 Xu, Annie Y               12 Scarlett-NJ          1:17.09    1:13.50        
 12 Jing, Tiffany             12 Scarlett-NJ          1:19.88    1:13.70        
 13 Song, Hana J              11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.73    1:15.14        
 14 Xu, Grace                 12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.14    1:15.30        
 15 Pena, Desiree             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.52    1:15.43        
 16 Habib, Maggie             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.15    1:15.96        
 17 Kyin, Leadora A           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.94    1:16.24        
 17 Abdelrahman, Rawan        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.00    1:16.24        
 19 Murray, Cecilia V         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.72    1:16.28        
 20 Lachman, Margaret         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.89    1:16.33        
 21 Simotas, Samantha C       12 Scarlett-NJ          1:24.05    1:16.72        
 22 Hongamata, Petra          12 NCAC-MR              1:16.00    1:16.73        
 23 Shirazi, Tara J           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.93    1:17.14        
 24 Pinzon, Sarah A           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.00    1:17.23        
 25 SU, Rachael               12 NCAC-MR              1:15.00    1:18.27        
 26 Ting, Olivia              11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.69    1:18.57        
 27 Lee, Serena               11 WAVE-NJ              1:19.50    1:18.71        
 28 Elliott, Lucy C           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.91    1:18.77        
 29 Feigin, Alexandra M       11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:19.40        
                  52.54     1:19.40 (26.86)                                        
 30 Molestina, Ana T          12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.26    1:19.96        
 31 Jeffrey, Angela D         12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.00    1:21.66        
 32 Montanez, Leonor M        12 Scarlett-NJ          1:27.18    1:22.11        
 33 Ross, Stephanie           11 Scarlett-NJ          2:00.00    1:24.94        
             2:09:00.00         1:24.94 ( )                                        
 34 Moffitt, Erin             11 SeaDragons-NJ        1:24.20    1:25.10        
 35 Fried, Lexi N             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.44    1:25.11        
 36 Qu, Sara                  11 GATE-MR              1:28.26    1:25.20        
 37 Freund, Brooke A          11 SeaDragons-NJ        1:23.48    1:25.51        
 38 Kobolakis, Alexandra Z    11 Scarlett-NJ          2:00.00    1:25.76        
 39 Sharma, Parul             12 Scarlett-NJ          1:31.10    1:26.59        
 40 Yang, Jenny H             11 GATE-MR              1:30.28    1:27.17        
 41 Wolffer, Katie P          11 Sachem-MR            1:36.00    1:30.56        
 42 Banner, Sylvie C          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.06    1:30.92        
 43 Bardman, Semona           12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:30.39    1:32.08        
 44 Larson, Samantha M        12 Scarlett-NJ          2:00.00    1:35.97        
 45 Chernobelsky, Elizabeth   12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:34.30    1:37.69        
           719:26:40.00         1:37.69 ( )                                        
 46 Konratev, Kate            12 Scarlett-NJ          1:45.70    1:37.90        
               15:00.00         1:37.90 ( )                                        
 47 Bramel, Mia a             12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:40.15        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                35.59  ZONE
                38.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Crystal            11 GATE-MR                36.04      35.93 JO     
  2 Johnson, Shaun            12 Sailfish-MR               NT      36.26 JO     
  3 Miou, Grace               12 NCAC-MR                36.90      37.03 JO     
  4 Eguchi, Nadia N           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.20      37.09 JO     
  5 Grier, Mary Mckenzie      12 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.55      38.05 JO     
  6 Simotas, Samantha C       12 Scarlett-NJ            40.57      38.47 JO     
  7 Irwin, Amanda P           12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      38.67        
  8 Fong, Chloe C             12 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.00      38.68        
  9 Elliott, Lucy C           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.00      39.00        
 10 Castaneda, Julia          12 SeaDragons-NJ          38.18      39.24        
 11 Lai, Stephanie R          12 HS-MR                  35.49      39.62        
 12 Ting, Olivia              11 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.07      39.79        
 13 Xu, Grace                 12 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.01      39.80        
 14 Kyin, Leadora A           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.65      39.85        
 15 Sharma, Jaya              12 Scarlett-NJ            41.89      40.13        
 16 Jing, Tiffany             12 Scarlett-NJ            42.76      40.18        
 17 Fergus, Shea S            11 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.92      40.26        
 18 Xu, Annie Y               12 Scarlett-NJ            42.50      40.56        
 19 Fried, Lexi N             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.56      40.64        
 20 Montanez, Leonor M        12 Scarlett-NJ            43.47      40.99        
 21 Pinzon, Sarah A           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.00      41.11        
 22 Myer, Devon J             12 SeaDragons-NJ          40.49      41.35        
 23 Lachman, Margaret         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.27      42.00        
 24 Lee, Serena               11 WAVE-NJ                41.60      42.24        
 25 SU, Rachael               12 NCAC-MR                39.00      42.37        
 26 Freund, Brooke A          11 SeaDragons-NJ          42.82      42.70        
 27 McDermott, Annie E        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.10      43.19        
 28 Molestina, Ana T          12 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.55      43.41        
 29 Dauchez, Alice M          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.96      43.59        
 30 Moffitt, Erin             11 SeaDragons-NJ          45.10      44.49        
 31 Park, Jinny               11 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.03      44.94        
 32 Feigin, Alexandra M       11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      45.00        
 33 Yanos, Claudia H          12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      45.51        
 34 Qu, Sara                  11 GATE-MR                47.23      45.59        
 35 Jeffrey, Angela D         12 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.00      45.96        
 36 Moseley, Saidi            12 Sailfish-MR            48.60      46.74        
 37 Ross, Stephanie           11 Scarlett-NJ          1:00.00      46.86        
 38 Chernobelsky, Elizabeth   12 Shy-Mr-MR              48.90      47.37        
 39 Larson, Samantha M        12 Scarlett-NJ          1:00.00      47.74        
 40 Wolffer, Katie P          11 Sachem-MR              48.00      47.77        
 41 Sharma, Parul             12 Scarlett-NJ            47.87      48.15        
 42 Kobolakis, Alexandra Z    11 Scarlett-NJ          1:00.00      48.33        
 43 Bardman, Semona           12 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT      49.79        
 44 Banner, Sylvie C          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.89      50.49        
 45 Konratev, Kate            12 Scarlett-NJ            47.64      55.12        
 46 Stennett-Neris, Dakota    11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      55.90        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:15.59  ZONE
              1:21.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eguchi, Nadia N           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.37    1:16.88 JO     
  2 Zerouali, Saida T         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.80    1:19.16 JO     
  3 Freund, Jessica N         11 Sachem-MR            1:20.47    1:21.12 JO     
  4 Lin, Iris Q               12 NCAC-MR              1:22.00    1:21.16 JO     
  5 Fong, Chloe C             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.00    1:21.17 JO     
  6 Zhang, Crystal            11 GATE-MR              1:17.09    1:21.41 JO     
  7 Grier, Mary Mckenzie      12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.76    1:21.70 JO     
  8 Fergus, Shea S            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.55    1:23.96        
  9 Sharma, Jaya              12 Scarlett-NJ          1:30.18    1:25.30        
 10 Irwin, Amanda P           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.97    1:26.02        
 11 Fried, Lexi N             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.12    1:26.47        
 12 Pena, Desiree             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.72    1:26.71        
 12 Xu, Annie Y               12 Scarlett-NJ          1:28.55    1:26.71        
 14 Elliott, Lucy C           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.41    1:28.24        
 14 Murray, Cecilia V         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.29    1:28.24        
 16 Lee, Serena               11 WAVE-NJ              1:25.06    1:29.06        
 17 Kyin, Leadora A           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.00    1:29.30        
 18 Dauchez, Alice M          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.31    1:30.24        
 19 Lachman, Margaret         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.83    1:30.62        
 20 Abdelrahman, Rawan        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.77    1:30.67        
 21 Montanez, Leonor M        12 Scarlett-NJ          2:00.00    1:31.46        
 22 Freund, Brooke A          11 SeaDragons-NJ        1:33.24    1:31.85        
 23 Hongamata, Petra          12 NCAC-MR              1:30.00    1:32.13        
 24 Habib, Maggie             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.56    1:32.79        
 25 McDermott, Annie E        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.21    1:32.88        
 26 Qu, Sara                  11 GATE-MR              1:42.05    1:34.23        
 27 Molestina, Ana T          12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:43.55    1:34.59        
 28 Yanos, Claudia H          12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:34.81        
               16:40.00         1:34.81 ( )                                        
 29 Feigin, Alexandra M       11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:36.19        
 30 Ross, Stephanie           11 Scarlett-NJ          2:00.00    1:36.63        
 31 Sharma, Parul             12 Scarlett-NJ          1:40.05    1:40.39        
 32 Wolffer, Katie P          11 Sachem-MR            1:52.00    1:44.07        
 33 Banner, Sylvie C          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.44    1:44.15        
 34 Moseley, Saidi            12 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:44.66        
             2:31:40.00         1:44.66 ( )                                        
 35 Bardman, Semona           12 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT    1:47.71        
           821:23:20.00         1:47.71 ( )                                        
 -- Bramel, Mia a             12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                39.49  ZONE
                43.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miou, Grace               12 NCAC-MR                38.20      38.79 ZONE   
  2 NG, Jasmine               12 NCAC-MR                39.00      39.78 JO     
  3 Castaneda, Julia          12 SeaDragons-NJ          41.20      40.11 JO     
  4 Fong, Chloe C             12 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.00      40.85 JO     
  5 Fisher, Jocelyn           11 Sachem-MR              39.64      41.38 JO     
  6 Pinzon, Sarah A           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.59      42.05 JO     
  7 Lachman, Margaret         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.49      42.55 JO     
  8 Sharma, Jaya              12 Scarlett-NJ            45.87      43.60        
  9 Jing, Tiffany             12 Scarlett-NJ            47.88      44.47        
 10 Lin, Iris Q               12 NCAC-MR                42.00      44.58        
 11 Zerouali, Saida T         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.99      44.66        
 12 Xu, Annie Y               12 Scarlett-NJ            45.71      44.72        
 13 Simotas, Samantha C       12 Scarlett-NJ            44.59      45.75        
 14 Moffitt, Erin             11 SeaDragons-NJ          44.12      46.40        
 15 Xu, Grace                 12 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.23      46.81        
 16 Ting, Olivia              11 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.14      47.22        
 17 Hongamata, Petra          12 NCAC-MR                47.00      47.57        
 18 Cervone, Gabrielle C      11 Scarlett-NJ            48.59      47.78        
 19 Molestina, Ana T          12 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.00      47.79        
 19 Song, Hana J              11 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.04      47.79        
 21 Ross, Stephanie           11 Scarlett-NJ          1:00.00      48.11        
 22 Jeffrey, Angela D         12 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.00      48.16        
 23 Dauchez, Alice M          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.75      48.18        
 24 McDermott, Annie E        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.60      48.21        
 25 Abdelrahman, Rawan        12 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.80      48.68        
 26 Shirazi, Tara J           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.79      48.69        
 27 Fried, Lexi N             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.43      49.42        
 28 Yang, Jenny H             11 GATE-MR                51.29      50.12        
 29 Konratev, Kate            12 Scarlett-NJ            59.65      50.67        
 30 Kobolakis, Alexandra Z    11 Scarlett-NJ          1:00.00      51.83        
 31 Bramel, Mia a             12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      52.35        
 32 Chernobelsky, Elizabeth   12 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT      52.97        
 33 Yanos, Claudia H          12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      53.35        
 34 Wolffer, Katie P          11 Sachem-MR              56.00      54.61        
 35 Freund, Brooke A          11 SeaDragons-NJ          56.12      55.69        
 36 Banner, Sylvie C          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      54.87      56.20        
 37 Larson, Samantha M        12 Scarlett-NJ          1:00.00      58.44        
 -- Moseley, Saidi            12 Sailfish-MR               NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:26.19  ZONE
              1:33.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 NG, Jasmine               12 NCAC-MR              1:23.00    1:22.90 ZONE   
  2 Miou, Grace               12 NCAC-MR              1:19.00    1:23.88 ZONE   
  3 Eguchi, Nadia N           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.76    1:26.94 JO     
  4 Fong, Chloe C             12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:40.00    1:28.44 JO     
  5 Sharma, Jaya              12 Scarlett-NJ          1:32.13    1:30.78 JO     
  6 Castaneda, Julia          12 SeaDragons-NJ        1:28.04    1:31.17 JO     
  7 Pinzon, Sarah A           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.51    1:33.08 JO     
  8 Xu, Annie Y               12 Scarlett-NJ          1:36.11    1:33.78 JO     
  9 Zerouali, Saida T         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.65    1:33.94 JO     
 10 Lachman, Margaret         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.27    1:34.91        
 11 Simotas, Samantha C       12 Scarlett-NJ          1:38.22    1:35.21        
 12 Pena, Desiree             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.63    1:35.64        
 13 Hon, Gi Gi                12 HS-MR                1:33.33    1:36.39        
 14 Fergus, Shea S            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:45.69    1:37.22        
 15 Irwin, Amanda P           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.30    1:37.89        
 16 Moffitt, Erin             11 SeaDragons-NJ        1:34.86    1:38.83        
 17 Xu, Grace                 12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.29    1:39.39        
 18 Montanez, Leonor M        12 Scarlett-NJ          1:46.90    1:39.41        
 19 Dauchez, Alice M          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.57    1:39.80        
 20 Cervone, Gabrielle C      11 Scarlett-NJ          1:42.79    1:40.67        
 20 Abdelrahman, Rawan        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.55    1:40.67        
 22 Ting, Olivia              11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.20    1:41.15        
 23 Shirazi, Tara J           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:37.68    1:41.98        
 24 Kyin, Leadora A           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.92    1:42.38        
 25 Song, Hana J              11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:45.52    1:42.50        
 26 Lai, Stephanie R          12 HS-MR                1:33.73    1:42.85        
 27 Jeffrey, Angela D         12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:45.00    1:43.04        
 28 Molestina, Ana T          12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:46.00    1:43.15        
 29 McDermott, Annie E        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:48.92    1:43.48        
 30 Lee, Serena               11 WAVE-NJ              1:25.06    1:43.87        
 31 Habib, Maggie             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:46.33    1:44.31        
 32 Sharma, Parul             12 Scarlett-NJ          1:47.37    1:44.90        
 33 Murray, Cecilia V         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.64    1:45.45        
 34 Myer, Devon J             12 SeaDragons-NJ        1:46.24    1:45.97        
 35 Yang, Jenny H             11 GATE-MR              1:49.85    1:47.77        
 36 Mullery, Erin N           11 Sachem-MR            2:03.58    1:48.02        
 37 Park, Jinny               11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.85    1:51.00        
 38 Konratev, Kate            12 Scarlett-NJ          2:09.10    1:51.38        
 39 Wolffer, Katie P          11 Sachem-MR            2:03.00    1:55.62        
 40 Fried, Lexi N             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:53.66    1:55.64        
 40 Jiang, Jessica L          11 NCAC-MR              1:55.00    1:55.64        
 42 Freund, Brooke A          11 SeaDragons-NJ        1:53.31    2:00.69        
 43 Yehia, Roanne H           12 Scarlett-NJ          1:56.92    2:01.95        
 44 Stennett-Neris, Dakota    11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:02.36        
 45 Larson, Samantha M        12 Scarlett-NJ          2:20.00    2:03.21        
 46 Banner, Sylvie C          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:03.71    2:03.97        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                32.99  ZONE
                35.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freund, Jessica N         11 Sachem-MR              34.77      33.83 JO     
  2 Eguchi, Nadia N           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.59      34.28 JO     
  3 Miou, Grace               12 NCAC-MR                33.50      34.36 JO     
  4 Zhang, Crystal            11 GATE-MR                33.42      34.66 JO     
  5 NG, Jasmine               12 NCAC-MR                33.00      34.71 JO     
  6 Grier, Mary Mckenzie      12 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.89      34.88 JO     
  7 Sharma, Jaya              12 Scarlett-NJ            38.95      34.91 JO     
  8 Fong, Chloe C             12 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.00      35.10 JO     
  9 Irwin, Amanda P           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.23      36.15        
 10 Xu, Grace                 12 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.38      36.40        
 11 Kyin, Leadora A           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.86      36.94        
 12 Castaneda, Julia          12 SeaDragons-NJ          38.52      37.06        
 13 Jing, Tiffany             12 Scarlett-NJ            42.75      37.14        
 14 Ting, Olivia              11 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.03      37.24        
 15 Cervone, Gabrielle C      11 Scarlett-NJ            38.97      37.65        
 16 Pena, Desiree             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.61      37.72        
 17 SU, Rachael               12 NCAC-MR                38.00      37.77        
 18 Fisher, Jocelyn           11 Sachem-MR              42.77      37.78        
 19 Lin, Iris Q               12 NCAC-MR                36.00      37.79        
 20 Simotas, Samantha C       12 Scarlett-NJ            41.92      37.93        
 21 Song, Hana J              11 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.17      37.99        
 22 Elliott, Lucy C           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.41      38.06        
 23 Murray, Cecilia V         12 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.91      38.31        
 24 Shirazi, Tara J           12 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.13      38.35        
 25 Lee, Serena               11 WAVE-NJ                41.49      38.56        
 26 Pinzon, Sarah A           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.38      38.68        
 27 Fergus, Shea S            11 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.30      39.75        
 28 Feigin, Alexandra M       11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      40.40        
 29 Habib, Maggie             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.67      41.20        
 30 Montanez, Leonor M        12 Scarlett-NJ            45.98      41.48        
 31 Yang, Jenny H             11 GATE-MR                47.92      42.14        
 32 Qu, Sara                  11 GATE-MR                47.40      43.56        
 33 McDermott, Annie E        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.83      43.85        
 34 Sharma, Parul             12 Scarlett-NJ            47.35      44.74        
 35 Dauchez, Alice M          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.84      45.61        
 36 Kobolakis, Alexandra Z    11 Scarlett-NJ          1:00.00      46.08        
 37 Moffitt, Erin             11 SeaDragons-NJ          46.33      46.35        
 38 Jeffrey, Angela D         12 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.00      47.03        
 39 Bardman, Semona           12 Shy-Mr-MR              48.62      49.02        
 40 Chernobelsky, Elizabeth   12 Shy-Mr-MR              49.33      50.53        
 41 Konratev, Kate            12 Scarlett-NJ            48.46      52.30        
 42 Larson, Samantha M        12 Scarlett-NJ          1:00.00      57.86        
 -- Yanos, Claudia H          12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:13.79  ZONE
              1:21.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eguchi, Nadia N           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.16    1:14.63 JO     
  2 Hon, Gi Gi                12 HS-MR                1:17.03    1:18.77 JO     
  3 Sharma, Jaya              12 Scarlett-NJ          1:29.20    1:18.82 JO     
  4 Zerouali, Saida T         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.64    1:18.96 JO     
  5 Xu, Grace                 12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.11    1:20.75 JO     
  6 Cervone, Gabrielle C      11 Scarlett-NJ          1:28.55    1:20.76 JO     
  7 Xu, Annie Y               12 Scarlett-NJ          1:34.30    1:24.86        
  8 Song, Hana J              11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:28.17    1:25.23        
  9 Shirazi, Tara J           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.38    1:27.28        
 10 Murray, Cecilia V         12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.65    1:27.56        
 11 Johnson, Shaun            12 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:27.59        
 12 Jing, Tiffany             12 Scarlett-NJ          1:45.00    1:27.69        
 13 Elliott, Lucy C           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:43.91    1:28.11        
 14 Grier, Mary Mckenzie      12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:28.34        
 15 Abdelrahman, Rawan        12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.03    1:30.72        
 16 Pena, Desiree             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.39    1:31.69        
 17 Yang, Jenny H             11 GATE-MR              1:53.48    1:35.23        
 18 Habib, Maggie             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.66    1:38.79        
 19 Montanez, Leonor M        12 Scarlett-NJ          1:52.82    1:40.84        
 20 Feigin, Alexandra M       11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:40.96        
 21 Sharma, Parul             12 Scarlett-NJ          2:10.00    1:40.98        
 22 Mullery, Erin N           11 Sachem-MR            1:36.00    1:41.11        
 23 Yehia, Roanne H           12 Scarlett-NJ          1:58.72    1:41.13        
 24 Kobolakis, Alexandra Z    11 Scarlett-NJ          2:10.00    1:41.86        
 25 Yanos, Claudia H          12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:42.60        
 26 Qu, Sara                  11 GATE-MR              1:38.99    1:42.89        
 27 Bardman, Semona           12 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT    1:47.58        
 28 Ross, Stephanie           11 Scarlett-NJ          2:10.00    1:55.74        
 -- Chernobelsky, Elizabeth   12 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                29.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Brienne M           20 FORD-MR                27.73      27.86 METS   
  2 Trivino, Maria A          15 NCAC-MR                28.00      29.05 METS   
  3 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E   15 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.75      29.06 METS   
  4 Chow, Regina              13 NCAC-MR                27.90      29.22 METS   
  5 Hare, Maia                15 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.74      29.35 METS   
  6 Moody, Sophie P           15 NYCC-MR                29.64      29.47 METS   
  7 Picinich, Annmarie        14 RY-NJ                  28.75      29.61 METS   
  8 Robert, Jessica           14 Agua Swim Team-MR      29.75      30.04        
  9 Papele, Kianna S          14 Sachem-MR              30.48      30.72        
 10 Czochanski, Kelly F       15 RY-NJ                  30.75      30.83        
 11 Cervone, Sarah M          15 Scarlett-NJ            31.88      30.88        
 12 Mathus, Jamie A           14 RY-NJ                  34.96      30.89        
 13 Low, Kelly                13 NYCC-MR                31.69      31.00        
 14 Mackrel, Naima J          13 NDAC-MR                30.99      31.11        
 15 Allen, Arnelle M          15 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.70      31.14        
 16 Herring, Sophia M         15 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.73      31.19        
 17 Pena, Jarleen B           17 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.49      31.28        
 18 Smith, Elizabeth S        16 SeaDragons-NJ          31.20      31.54        
 19 Castaneda, Sierra R       14 SeaDragons-NJ          31.11      31.56        
 20 Code, Alexa L             13 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.00      31.64        
 21 Simotas, Nicole F         15 Scarlett-NJ            31.51      31.65        
 22 Wilf, Jenna R             14 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.55      31.72        
 23 Lee, Jamie C              15 RY-NJ                  30.28      31.73        
 23 Carpenter, Jane S         13 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.67      31.73        
 25 Chau, Jessica W           13 RY-NJ                  32.22      31.75        
 26 Beavers, Maisy            13 NYCC-MR                35.05      31.79        
 27 Baratta, Gabrielle A      13 RY-NJ                  33.19      31.88        
 28 Tan, Cathy                14 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.24      31.92        
 29 Vogt, Hailey L            16 Scarlett-NJ            31.94      31.94        
 30 Tomita, Yurika            12 NYCC-MR                31.50      31.96        
 31 Horton, Bridget R         13 RY-NJ                  31.56      32.04        
 32 Hillis, Gabrielle B       13 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.42      32.13        
 33 Hsiung, Tiffany           16 Scarlett-NJ            32.49      32.14        
 34 Reynolds, Emily M         15 RY-NJ                  31.52      32.22        
 35 Rendon, Jazmin            14 NDAC-MR                31.77      32.61        
 36 Boos, Lauren M            14 RY-NJ                  32.34      32.62        
 37 Leahr, Sydney C           14 NYCC-MR                32.30      32.67        
 37 Rhodd, Holland M          15 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.74      32.67        
 39 Lu, Grace                 14 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.29      32.69        
 40 Wang, Carol               14 GATE-MR                32.06      32.70        
 41 Arnold, Samantha M        16 Scarlett-NJ            33.73      32.83        
 42 Kaplan, Maya              16 Scarlett-NJ            33.38      32.89        
 43 Lee, Audrey               14 GATE-MR                31.40      32.92        
 44 Weiss, Jessica M          13 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.48      33.04        
 45 Forsyth, Kaitlyn          13 Sailfish-MR            31.84      33.13        
 46 Johnson, Anna B           15 Sailfish-MR            32.77      33.16        
 47 Crowley, Briellen P       14 SeaDragons-NJ          33.13      33.23        
 48 Knobler, Sera A           14 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.59      33.25        
 48 Montes, Adrianna          14 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.46      33.25        
 50 Schnupp, Samantha J       13 NYCC-MR                32.72      33.28        
 51 Etienne, Christina        16 NYCC-MR                33.07      33.33        
 52 Barclay, Skye M           14 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.95      33.56        
 53 Hyatt, Juli M             13 Scarlett-NJ            35.03      33.61        
 54 Solin, Julia              14 RY-NJ                  31.18      33.76        
 55 Fennell, Emily A          13 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.40      34.02        
 56 Sandoval, Lizbeth         14 Sailfish-MR            34.06      34.29        
 57 Wu, Yifei                 12 NYCC-MR                34.46      34.58        
 58 Braswell, Marissa K       13 Scarlett-NJ            37.40      34.63        
 59 Mazanek, Charline         14 RI Marlins-MR             NT      34.93        
 60 Astudillo, Nicole B       14 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.88      35.22        
 61 Habib, Piper P            14 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.00      35.34        
 62 Klinovsky, Katarina       14 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.08      35.46        
 63 Magnotta, Danielle N      13 SeaDragons-NJ          36.11      35.84        
 64 Kunesch, Victoria E       13 SeaDragons-NJ          36.46      36.62        
 65 Moffitt, Anna K           13 SeaDragons-NJ          37.47      38.17        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.49    1:02.97 METS   
  2 Trivino, Maria A          15 NCAC-MR              1:04.00    1:03.03 METS   
  3 Hare, Maia                15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.90    1:03.13 METS   
  4 Chow, Regina              13 NCAC-MR              1:04.00    1:04.41 METS   
  5 Moody, Sophie P           15 NYCC-MR              1:05.52    1:04.70        
  6 Cervone, Sarah M          15 Scarlett-NJ          1:06.34    1:05.26        
  7 Simotas, Nicole F         15 Scarlett-NJ          1:07.48    1:05.63        
  8 Mulvenna, Ann C           13 Scarlett-NJ          1:08.26    1:05.68        
  9 Picinich, Annmarie        14 RY-NJ                1:03.25    1:05.94        
 10 Hsiung, Tiffany           16 Scarlett-NJ          1:08.14    1:05.99        
 11 Robert, Jessica           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.98    1:06.06        
 12 Isom, Gabrielle I         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.81    1:06.75        
 13 Eguchi, Lydia             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.25    1:06.76        
 14 Safovich, Polina F        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.20    1:07.05        
 15 Baratta, Gabrielle A      13 RY-NJ                1:11.23    1:07.65        
 16 Chau, Jessica W           13 RY-NJ                1:08.70    1:07.72        
 17 Suarez-Rebling, Mariana   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.66    1:07.92        
 18 Gasic, Andrea             15 RI Marlins-MR        1:14.28    1:07.98        
 19 Mathus, Jamie A           14 RY-NJ                1:10.06    1:08.25        
 20 Boos, Lauren M            14 RY-NJ                1:07.92    1:08.35        
 21 Pena, Jarleen B           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.68    1:08.57        
 22 Castaneda, Sierra R       14 SeaDragons-NJ        1:06.34    1:08.76        
 23 Vogt, Hailey L            16 Scarlett-NJ          1:08.18    1:08.85        
 24 Horton, Bridget R         13 RY-NJ                1:09.73    1:09.09        
 25 Low, Kelly                13 NYCC-MR              1:08.59    1:09.36        
 26 Carpenter, Jane S         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.15    1:09.47        
 27 Mackrel, Naima J          13 NDAC-MR              1:12.05    1:09.59        
 28 Code, Alexa L             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.81    1:09.62        
 29 Maeda, Reiko              16 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:09.86        
 30 Abrams, Maria             14 SMC-MR               1:19.94    1:09.87        
 31 Pena, Sarahe              13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.60    1:10.09        
 32 Tomita, Yurika            12 NYCC-MR              1:10.78    1:10.11        
 33 Wang, Carol               14 GATE-MR              1:10.80    1:10.37        
 34 Knobler, Sera A           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.35    1:10.88        
 35 Arnold, Samantha M        16 Scarlett-NJ          1:11.24    1:11.07        
 36 Beavers, Maisy            13 NYCC-MR              1:16.79    1:11.10        
 37 Lu, Grace                 14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.39    1:11.21        
 38 Montes, Adrianna          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.78    1:11.31        
 39 Reynolds, Emily M         15 RY-NJ                1:09.08    1:11.57        
 40 Damsky, Abby K            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.78    1:11.64        
 41 Leahr, Sydney C           14 NYCC-MR              1:11.14    1:11.99        
 42 Corridon, Claire D        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.96    1:12.19        
 43 Herring, Sophia M         15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:08.87    1:12.27        
 44 Schnupp, Samantha J       13 NYCC-MR              1:11.00    1:12.49        
 45 Hyatt, Juli M             13 Scarlett-NJ          1:13.76    1:12.62        
 46 Fuchs, Lindsey            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.56    1:12.69        
 47 Barclay, Skye M           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.23    1:12.73        
 48 Paholak, Milah V          14 UN-MR                1:08.21    1:12.81        
 48 Solin, Julia              14 RY-NJ                1:08.72    1:12.81        
 50 Forsyth, Kaitlyn          13 Sailfish-MR          1:13.02    1:12.83        
 51 Johnson, Anna B           15 Sailfish-MR          1:13.55    1:12.84        
 52 Lee, Audrey               14 GATE-MR              1:10.98    1:12.97        
 53 Yehia, Myrna H            14 Scarlett-NJ          1:13.74    1:13.08        
 54 Song, Marissa D           14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.90    1:13.11        
 55 Rhodd, Holland M          15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.62    1:13.18        
 56 Fennell, Emily A          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.76    1:13.32        
 57 Kaplan, Maya              16 Scarlett-NJ          1:17.54    1:13.71        
 58 Lan, Serena               15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.82    1:13.98        
 59 Crowley, Briellen P       14 SeaDragons-NJ        1:13.77    1:14.33        
 60 Etienne, Christina        16 NYCC-MR              1:12.94    1:14.62        
 61 Hillis, Gabrielle B       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.74    1:15.04        
 62 Sandoval, Lizbeth         14 Sailfish-MR          1:15.14    1:16.25        
 63 Magnotta, Danielle N      13 SeaDragons-NJ        1:18.99    1:16.82        
 64 Dwarica, Tyla K           16 NYCC-MR              1:21.37    1:17.52        
 65 Wong, Samantha H          13 HS-MR                1:12.98    1:18.01        
 66 Wu, Yifei                 12 NYCC-MR              1:20.85    1:18.18        
 67 Johnston, Sophia J        13 Scarlett-NJ          1:19.74    1:18.35        
 68 Hafez, Liela A            14 HS-MR                1:21.43    1:18.38        
 69 Klinovsky, Katarina       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.42    1:18.80        
 70 Mazanek, Charline         14 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:19.21        
 71 Habib, Piper P            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.87    1:19.72        
 72 Kunesch, Victoria E       13 SeaDragons-NJ        1:23.92    1:20.91        
 73 Braswell, Marissa K       13 Scarlett-NJ          1:23.14    1:21.03        
 74 Ousmanova, Nicole S       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.77    1:21.43        
 75 D'Angelo, Caitlin M       17 Scarlett-NJ          1:19.65    1:23.13        
 76 Moffitt, Anna K           13 SeaDragons-NJ        1:25.25    1:27.86        
 77 Triscari, Melissa K       14 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:28.25        
 78 Dorlon, Alexis M          14 SeaDragons-NJ             NT    1:32.19        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:18.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tallier, Sophie T         15 Scarlett-NJ          2:13.81    2:14.01 METS   
                1:06.85   2:14.01 (1:07.16)                                        
  2 Hare, Maia                15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:18.54    2:19.00        
                1:08.38   2:19.00 (1:10.62)                                        
  3 Czochanski, Kelly F       15 RY-NJ                2:15.35    2:19.16        
                1:07.68   2:19.16 (1:11.48)                                        
  4 Cervone, Sarah M          15 Scarlett-NJ          2:22.97    2:19.20        
                1:07.78   2:19.20 (1:11.42)                                        
  5 Moody, Sophie P           15 NYCC-MR              2:20.37    2:20.29        
                1:07.15   2:20.29 (1:13.14)                                        
  6 Simotas, Nicole F         15 Scarlett-NJ          2:21.64    2:21.82        
                1:09.12   2:21.82 (1:12.70)                                        
  7 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.08    2:22.02        
                1:08.14   2:22.02 (1:13.88)                                        
  8 Mulvenna, Ann C           13 Scarlett-NJ          2:27.89    2:22.37        
                1:10.13   2:22.37 (1:12.24)                                        
  9 Hsiung, Tiffany           16 Scarlett-NJ          2:24.62    2:22.62        
                1:08.86   2:22.62 (1:13.76)                                        
 10 Eguchi, Lydia             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.59    2:24.60        
                1:10.95   2:24.60 (1:13.65)                                        
 11 Horton, Bridget R         13 RY-NJ                2:24.62    2:24.87        
                1:10.43   2:24.87 (1:14.44)                                        
 12 Boos, Lauren M            14 RY-NJ                2:17.70    2:25.08        
                1:11.42   2:25.08 (1:13.66)                                        
 13 Picinich, Annmarie        14 RY-NJ                2:18.85    2:25.51        
                1:09.29   2:25.51 (1:16.22)                                        
 14 Suarez-Rebling, Mariana   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.95    2:25.84        
                1:11.18   2:25.84 (1:14.66)                                        
 15 Mathus, Jamie A           14 RY-NJ                2:32.09    2:26.05        
                1:10.35   2:26.05 (1:15.70)                                        
 16 Castaneda, Sierra R       14 SeaDragons-NJ        2:20.30    2:26.18        
                1:09.75   2:26.18 (1:16.43)                                        
 17 Chau, Jessica W           13 RY-NJ                2:25.33    2:27.18        
                1:11.44   2:27.18 (1:15.74)                                        
 18 Vogt, Hailey L            16 Scarlett-NJ          2:25.82    2:27.65        
 19 Kleckner, Sabrina G       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:18.81    2:28.74        
                1:11.90   2:28.74 (1:16.84)                                        
 20 Chow, Regina              13 NCAC-MR              2:30.00    2:29.14        
                1:12.09   2:29.14 (1:17.05)                                        
 21 Reynolds, Emily M         15 RY-NJ                2:29.13    2:29.44        
 22 Baratta, Gabrielle A      13 RY-NJ                2:31.94    2:29.64        
 23 Arnold, Samantha M        16 Scarlett-NJ          2:27.34    2:30.54        
                1:12.38   2:30.54 (1:18.16)                                        
 24 Ruiz, Vanessa J           14 Sailfish-MR          2:21.72    2:30.66        
                1:11.50   2:30.66 (1:19.16)                                        
 25 Wilf, Jenna R             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.61    2:31.34        
                1:14.24   2:31.34 (1:17.10)                                        
 26 Kortes, Kelly M           16 Scarlett-NJ          2:33.85    2:31.72        
                1:14.19   2:31.72 (1:17.53)                                        
 27 Carpenter, Jane S         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:29.89    2:32.17        
                1:13.67   2:32.17 (1:18.50)                                        
 28 Lu, Grace                 14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.01    2:32.32        
                1:13.61   2:32.32 (1:18.71)                                        
 29 Wang, Carol               14 GATE-MR              2:27.80    2:32.41        
                1:14.93   2:32.41 (1:17.48)                                        
 30 Damsky, Abby K            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.10    2:32.83        
                1:15.37   2:32.83 (1:17.46)                                        
 31 Tomita, Yurika            12 NYCC-MR              2:37.90    2:33.09        
                1:02.72   2:33.09 (1:30.37)                                        
 32 Corridon, Claire D        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.44    2:33.28        
                1:14.04   2:33.28 (1:19.24)                                        
 33 Isom, Gabrielle I         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.60    2:33.58        
                1:12.18   2:33.58 (1:21.40)                                        
 34 Walsh, Georgina           17 NYCC-MR              2:23.33    2:33.70        
                1:14.37   2:33.70 (1:19.33)                                        
 35 Safovich, Polina F        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.87    2:33.92        
                1:13.22   2:33.92 (1:20.70)                                        
 36 Pena, Sarahe              13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.56    2:34.23        
                1:14.72   2:34.23 (1:19.51)                                        
 37 Knobler, Sera A           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.18    2:34.29        
                1:14.89   2:34.29 (1:19.40)                                        
 38 Solin, Julia              14 RY-NJ                2:27.75    2:34.38        
                1:14.76   2:34.38 (1:19.62)                                        
 39 Low, Kelly                13 NYCC-MR              2:32.11    2:35.85        
                1:15.31   2:35.85 (1:20.54)                                        
 40 Lee, Jamie C              15 RY-NJ                2:30.08    2:36.53        
                1:12.97   2:36.53 (1:23.56)                                        
 41 Dorsey, Kai V             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.13    2:36.92        
                1:13.98   2:36.92 (1:22.94)                                        
 42 Song, Marissa D           14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:32.79    2:37.17        
                1:15.80   2:37.17 (1:21.37)                                        
 43 Fuchs, Lindsey            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.58    2:38.60        
                1:17.08   2:38.60 (1:21.52)                                        
 44 Robert, Jessica           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.16    2:38.68        
                1:11.80   2:38.68 (1:26.88)                                        
 45 Rhodd, Holland M          15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:48.23    2:38.73        
                1:16.55   2:38.73 (1:22.18)                                        
 46 Schnupp, Samantha J       13 NYCC-MR              2:38.81    2:39.44        
                1:16.58   2:39.44 (1:22.86)                                        
 47 Johnston, Sophia J        13 Scarlett-NJ          2:55.79    2:41.59        
                1:18.20   2:41.59 (1:23.39)                                        
 48 Beavers, Maisy            13 NYCC-MR              2:55.91    2:41.68        
                1:18.15   2:41.68 (1:23.53)                                        
 49 Kaplan, Maya              16 Scarlett-NJ          2:58.62    2:41.82        
                1:16.83   2:41.82 (1:24.99)                                        
 50 Leahr, Sydney C           14 NYCC-MR              2:42.24    2:41.85        
                1:19.52   2:41.85 (1:22.33)                                        
 51 Crowley, Briellen P       14 SeaDragons-NJ        2:40.13    2:42.44        
                1:17.19   2:42.44 (1:25.25)                                        
 52 Sandoval, Lizbeth         14 Sailfish-MR          2:42.72    2:43.02        
 53 Forsyth, Kaitlyn          13 Sailfish-MR          2:36.97    2:43.73        
                1:20.86   2:43.73 (1:22.87)                                        
 54 Hillis, Gabrielle B       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:40.00    2:45.18        
                1:18.42   2:45.18 (1:26.76)                                        
 55 Astudillo, Nicole B       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:46.80    2:45.56        
                1:20.62   2:45.56 (1:24.94)                                        
 56 Klinovsky, Katarina       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.30    2:46.22        
                1:19.55   2:46.22 (1:26.67)                                        
 57 Lee, Audrey               14 GATE-MR              2:37.62    2:46.43        
 58 Etienne, Christina        16 NYCC-MR              2:51.65    2:47.18        
                1:17.43   2:47.18 (1:29.75)                                        
 59 Wu, Yifei                 12 NYCC-MR              3:00.14    2:53.22        
 60 Lane, Natasha *           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:01.14    2:56.72        
                1:21.96   2:56.72 (1:34.76)                                        
 61 Kunesch, Victoria E       13 SeaDragons-NJ        3:12.91    2:56.78        
                1:23.95   2:56.78 (1:32.83)                                        
 62 Mazanek, Charline         14 RI Marlins-MR             NT    2:57.75        
                1:24.31   2:57.75 (1:33.44)                                        
 63 Habib, Piper P            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:00.49    3:00.38        
 64 Moffitt, Anna K           13 SeaDragons-NJ        3:05.02    3:07.29        
                1:28.00   3:07.29 (1:39.29)                                        
 65 Triscari, Melissa K       14 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    3:18.62        
                1:32.62   3:18.62 (1:46.00)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:13.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Cathy                14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.26    1:12.76 METS   
  2 Code, Alexa L             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.20    1:13.91 METS   
  3 Cruz, Brigitti S          16 NCAC-MR              1:13.00    1:14.01        
  4 Mulvenna, Ann C           13 Scarlett-NJ          1:17.17    1:14.07        
  5 Hsiung, Tiffany           16 Scarlett-NJ          1:14.29    1:14.13        
  6 Safovich, Polina F        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.22    1:14.97        
  7 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.50    1:15.79        
  8 Hare, Maia                15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.01    1:17.15        
  8 Mackrel, Naima J          13 NDAC-MR              1:17.14    1:17.15        
 10 Moody, Sophie P           15 NYCC-MR              1:18.51    1:17.29        
 11 Suarez-Rebling, Mariana   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.50    1:18.04        
 12 O'Rourke, Hannah B        15 RY-NJ                1:15.96    1:18.33        
 13 Walsh, Georgina           17 NYCC-MR              1:13.76    1:18.51        
 14 Abrams, Maria             14 SMC-MR               1:26.26    1:18.78        
 15 Forsyth, Kaitlyn          13 Sailfish-MR          1:18.04    1:19.23        
 16 Eguchi, Lydia             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.88    1:19.74        
 17 Pena, Sarahe              13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.88    1:19.79        
 18 Isom, Gabrielle I         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.57    1:20.24        
 19 Herring, Sophia M         15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.01    1:20.27        
 20 Castaneda, Sierra R       14 SeaDragons-NJ        1:15.50    1:20.45        
 21 Damsky, Abby K            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.80    1:20.46        
 22 Carpenter, Jane S         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.43    1:20.64        
 23 Corridon, Claire D        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.66    1:20.76        
 24 Robert, Jessica           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.65    1:20.84        
 25 Low, Kelly                13 NYCC-MR              1:19.41    1:21.04        
 26 Fennell, Emily A          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.01    1:21.11        
 27 Lee, Audrey               14 GATE-MR              1:16.58    1:21.19        
 28 Tomita, Yurika            12 NYCC-MR              1:21.00    1:21.25        
 29 Pena, Jarleen B           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.58    1:21.90        
 30 Beavers, Maisy            13 NYCC-MR              1:27.90    1:22.03        
 31 Fuchs, Lindsey            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.16    1:22.59        
 32 Gasic, Andrea             15 RI Marlins-MR        1:26.02    1:22.67        
 33 Barclay, Skye M           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.92    1:23.16        
 34 Leahr, Sydney C           14 NYCC-MR              1:23.26    1:23.35        
 35 Anderson, Mary Jane J     15 HS-MR                1:17.36    1:24.83        
 36 Knobler, Sera A           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.27    1:25.32        
 37 D'Angelo, Caitlin M       17 Scarlett-NJ          1:23.95    1:26.57        
 38 Etienne, Christina        16 NYCC-MR              1:26.52    1:26.66        
 39 Hillis, Gabrielle B       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:47.13    1:26.90        
 40 Schnupp, Samantha J       13 NYCC-MR              1:21.86    1:27.82        
 41 Klinovsky, Katarina       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.10    1:28.37        
 41 Ruiz, Vanessa J           14 Sailfish-MR          1:25.72    1:28.37        
 43 Johnson, Anna B           15 Sailfish-MR          1:28.60    1:28.54        
 44 Crowley, Briellen P       14 SeaDragons-NJ        1:23.60    1:28.65        
 45 Wu, Yifei                 12 NYCC-MR              1:29.21    1:28.78        
 46 Ousmanova, Nicole S       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.05    1:29.41        
 47 Rhodd, Holland M          15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:38.57    1:29.51        
 48 Lan, Serena               15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.61    1:29.98        
 49 Kunesch, Victoria E       13 SeaDragons-NJ        1:31.41    1:30.29        
 50 Magnotta, Danielle N      13 SeaDragons-NJ        1:31.08    1:30.40        
 51 Lane, Natasha *           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.14    1:30.57        
 52 Yehia, Myrna H            14 Scarlett-NJ          1:31.38    1:30.97        
 53 Hafez, Liela A            14 HS-MR                1:24.77    1:31.33        
 54 Dwarica, Tyla K           16 NYCC-MR              1:29.11    1:31.52        
 55 Shen, Alexandra           13 HS-MR                1:30.96    1:31.94        
 56 Wong, Samantha H          13 HS-MR                1:24.73    1:32.18        
 57 Braswell, Marissa K       13 Scarlett-NJ          1:38.87    1:35.12        
 58 Mazanek, Charline         14 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:39.96        
 59 Habib, Piper P            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.48    1:40.83        
 60 Triscari, Melissa K       14 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:45.43        
 61 Dorlon, Alexis M          14 SeaDragons-NJ             NT    1:54.14        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:38.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Cathy                14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.86    2:33.51 METS   
                1:15.62   2:33.51 (1:17.89)                                        
  2 Mulvenna, Ann C           13 Scarlett-NJ          2:38.82    2:36.21 METS   
                1:17.75   2:36.21 (1:18.46)                                        
  3 Code, Alexa L             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:36.94    2:37.09 METS   
                1:16.56   2:37.09 (1:20.53)                                        
  4 Gary, Kristin J           44 NYAC-MR              2:36.50    2:37.47 METS   
                1:16.90   2:37.47 (1:20.57)                                        
  5 Horton, Bridget R         13 RY-NJ                2:34.86    2:37.77 METS   
                1:17.99   2:37.77 (1:19.78)                                        
  6 Chau, Jessica W           13 RY-NJ                2:43.53    2:38.13 METS   
                1:18.33   2:38.13 (1:19.80)                                        
  7 Czochanski, Kelly F       15 RY-NJ                2:30.90    2:38.20 METS   
                1:18.66   2:38.20 (1:19.54)                                        
  8 Hsiung, Tiffany           16 Scarlett-NJ          2:38.26    2:38.30 METS   
                1:17.56   2:38.30 (1:20.74)                                        
  9 Cruz, Brigitti S          16 NCAC-MR              2:37.00    2:39.09        
                1:18.22   2:39.09 (1:20.87)                                        
 10 Smith, Elizabeth S        16 SeaDragons-NJ        2:25.61    2:41.51        
                1:18.40   2:41.51 (1:23.11)                                        
 11 Walsh, Georgina           17 NYCC-MR              2:36.33    2:44.52        
                1:19.81   2:44.52 (1:24.71)                                        
 12 Castaneda, Sierra R       14 SeaDragons-NJ        2:37.23    2:44.90        
                1:21.40   2:44.90 (1:23.50)                                        
 13 Paholak, Milah V          14 UN-MR                2:39.42    2:45.31        
                1:21.21   2:45.31 (1:24.10)                                        
 14 Rendon, Jazmin            14 NDAC-MR              2:45.88    2:45.36        
                1:19.96   2:45.36 (1:25.40)                                        
 15 O'Rourke, Hannah B        15 RY-NJ                2:41.63    2:46.63        
 16 Picinich, Annmarie        14 RY-NJ                2:39.78    2:47.00        
                1:21.66   2:47.00 (1:25.34)                                        
 17 Mathus, Jamie A           14 RY-NJ                2:47.06    2:47.38        
                1:22.43   2:47.38 (1:24.95)                                        
 18 Carpenter, Jane S         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:50.00    2:47.99        
                1:22.66   2:47.99 (1:25.33)                                        
 19 Reynolds, Emily M         15 RY-NJ                2:56.56    2:48.12        
                1:20.96   2:48.12 (1:27.16)                                        
 20 Zhang, Crystal            11 GATE-MR              2:42.00    2:48.44        
                1:22.23   2:48.44 (1:26.21)                                        
 21 Mackrel, Naima J          13 NDAC-MR              2:46.82    2:48.94        
                1:23.61   2:48.94 (1:25.33)                                        
 22 Lee, Jamie C              15 RY-NJ                2:45.98    2:50.16        
                1:23.13   2:50.16 (1:27.03)                                        
 23 Corridon, Claire D        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:46.32    2:50.51        
                1:23.54   2:50.51 (1:26.97)                                        
 24 Baratta, Gabrielle A      13 RY-NJ                2:59.89    2:52.25        
                1:23.47   2:52.25 (1:28.78)                                        
 25 Fennell, Emily A          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:47.20    2:53.12        
                1:24.09   2:53.12 (1:29.03)                                        
 26 Low, Kelly                13 NYCC-MR              2:52.43    2:53.92        
                1:24.82   2:53.92 (1:29.10)                                        
 27 Tomita, Yurika            12 NYCC-MR              3:00.00    2:54.77        
                1:23.67   2:54.77 (1:31.10)                                        
 28 Boos, Lauren M            14 RY-NJ                2:53.29    2:55.09        
                1:26.86   2:55.09 (1:28.23)                                        
 29 Forsyth, Kaitlyn          13 Sailfish-MR          2:50.49    2:56.00        
                1:28.74   2:56.00 (1:27.26)                                        
 30 Isom, Gabrielle I         14 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:57.72        
                1:25.85   2:57.72 (1:31.87)                                        
 31 Leahr, Sydney C           14 NYCC-MR              2:53.81    2:58.23        
                1:27.76   2:58.23 (1:30.47)                                        
 32 Lee, Audrey               14 GATE-MR              2:45.05    2:58.92        
                1:26.47   2:58.92 (1:32.45)                                        
 33 Pena, Jarleen B           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:46.38    3:00.58        
                1:24.95   3:00.58 (1:35.63)                                        
 34 Beavers, Maisy            13 NYCC-MR              3:00.00    3:01.55        
                1:24.69   3:01.55 (1:36.86)                                        
 35 Montes, Adrianna          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:50.00    3:03.38        
                1:30.22   3:03.38 (1:33.16)                                        
 36 Crowley, Briellen P       14 SeaDragons-NJ        2:59.97    3:05.83        
                1:31.40   3:05.83 (1:34.43)                                        
 37 Solin, Julia              14 RY-NJ                2:58.37    3:08.40        
                1:32.10   3:08.40 (1:36.30)                                        
 38 Ousmanova, Nicole S       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:05.11    3:12.34        
                1:33.19   3:12.34 (1:39.15)                                        
 39 Kunesch, Victoria E       13 SeaDragons-NJ        3:17.42    3:13.73        
                1:34.47   3:13.73 (1:39.26)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:24.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trivino, Maria A          15 NCAC-MR              1:18.00    1:23.60 METS   
  2 Lu, Grace                 14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.35    1:23.68 METS   
  3 Cervone, Sarah M          15 Scarlett-NJ          1:25.28    1:24.40 METS   
  4 Herring, Sophia M         15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.00    1:24.81 METS   
  5 Etienne, Christina        16 NYCC-MR              1:25.00    1:24.89 METS   
  6 Wilf, Jenna R             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.99    1:25.80        
  7 Paholak, Milah V          14 UN-MR                1:25.34    1:26.95        
  8 Eguchi, Lydia             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.66    1:27.61        
  9 Chow, Regina              13 NCAC-MR              1:23.00    1:27.76        
 10 Smith, Elizabeth S        16 SeaDragons-NJ        1:19.84    1:27.88        
 11 Isom, Gabrielle I         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.04    1:27.90        
 12 Walsh, Georgina           17 NYCC-MR              1:23.60    1:28.52        
 13 Moody, Sophie P           15 NYCC-MR              1:29.37    1:29.64        
 14 Pena, Sarahe              13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.15    1:29.94        
 15 Simotas, Nicole F         15 Scarlett-NJ          1:27.78    1:29.99        
 16 Allen, Arnelle M          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.10    1:30.06        
 17 Weiss, Jessica M          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.01    1:30.29        
 18 Papele, Kianna S          14 Sachem-MR            1:30.88    1:30.44        
 19 Suarez-Rebling, Mariana   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.68    1:30.45        
 20 Kaplan, Maya              16 Scarlett-NJ          1:33.28    1:30.64        
 21 Wu, Yifei                 12 NYCC-MR              1:33.47    1:30.69        
 22 Kleckner, Sabrina G       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.54    1:30.71        
 23 Robert, Jessica           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.11    1:31.40        
 24 Kortes, Kelly M           16 Scarlett-NJ          1:28.72    1:31.45        
 25 Tan, Cathy                14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.46    1:32.31        
 26 Ruiz, Vanessa J           14 Sailfish-MR          1:29.25    1:32.47        
 27 Johnston, Sophia J        13 Scarlett-NJ          1:29.54    1:33.56        
 28 Hyatt, Juli M             13 Scarlett-NJ          1:32.16    1:34.58        
 29 Montes, Adrianna          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:32.98    1:35.27        
 30 Lane, Natasha *           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.83    1:35.28        
 31 Safovich, Polina F        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.04    1:35.68        
 32 Wang, Stephanie           17 GATE-MR              1:30.00    1:36.37        
 33 Song, Marissa D           14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:34.06    1:38.06        
 34 Barclay, Skye M           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.47    1:38.32        
 35 Fuchs, Lindsey            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.82    1:38.46        
 36 Hillis, Gabrielle B       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:38.00    1:38.87        
 37 Damsky, Abby K            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.44    1:38.90        
 38 Moffitt, Anna K           13 SeaDragons-NJ        1:36.27    1:39.18        
 39 Ousmanova, Nicole S       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.57    1:40.74        
 40 Dorsey, Kai V             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.72    1:41.68        
 41 Sandoval, Lizbeth         14 Sailfish-MR          1:41.15    1:43.51        
 42 Magnotta, Danielle N      13 SeaDragons-NJ        1:41.37    1:44.52        
 43 Habib, Piper P            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:43.11    1:46.40        
 44 Rhodd, Holland M          15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:51.70    1:49.48        
 45 Johnson, Anna B           15 Sailfish-MR          1:49.57    1:50.14        
 46 Triscari, Melissa K       14 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:53.49        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              3:04.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trivino, Maria A          15 NCAC-MR              2:48.00    2:57.66 METS   
                1:25.53   2:57.66 (1:32.13)                                        
  2 NG, Jasmine               12 NCAC-MR              2:59.00    2:59.14 METS   
                1:28.81   2:59.14 (1:30.33)                                        
  3 Lu, Grace                 14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:54.44    2:59.68 METS   
                1:27.20   2:59.68 (1:32.48)                                        
  4 Cervone, Sarah M          15 Scarlett-NJ          3:00.77    3:00.46 METS   
                1:27.68   3:00.46 (1:32.78)                                        
  5 Walsh, Georgina           17 NYCC-MR              3:00.69    3:03.95 METS   
                1:28.78   3:03.95 (1:35.17)                                        
  6 Solin, Julia              14 RY-NJ                2:56.32    3:05.03        
                1:27.90   3:05.03 (1:37.13)                                        
  7 Etienne, Christina        16 NYCC-MR              3:02.61    3:06.38        
                1:28.53   3:06.38 (1:37.85)                                        
  8 Simotas, Nicole F         15 Scarlett-NJ          3:04.30    3:09.42        
                1:31.58   3:09.42 (1:37.84)                                        
  9 Tan, Cathy                14 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:04.03    3:09.47        
                1:32.61   3:09.47 (1:36.86)                                        
 10 Paholak, Milah V          14 UN-MR                3:04.96    3:09.50        
                1:31.13   3:09.50 (1:38.37)                                        
 11 Reynolds, Emily M         15 RY-NJ                3:08.15    3:12.09        
                1:30.43   3:12.09 (1:41.66)                                        
 12 Kortes, Kelly M           16 Scarlett-NJ          3:04.57    3:12.15        
                1:33.19   3:12.15 (1:38.96)                                        
 13 Wong, Bokey               15 NCAC-MR              3:05.00    3:12.61        
                1:32.54   3:12.61 (1:40.07)                                        
 14 Johnston, Sophia J        13 Scarlett-NJ          3:11.11    3:15.63        
                1:35.11   3:15.63 (1:40.52)                                        
 15 Hyatt, Juli M             13 Scarlett-NJ          3:14.92    3:15.67        
                1:36.18   3:15.67 (1:39.49)                                        
 16 Herring, Sophia M         15 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:24.17    3:17.19        
                1:34.55   3:17.19 (1:42.64)                                        
 17 Wu, Yifei                 12 NYCC-MR              3:25.00    3:17.35        
                1:34.23   3:17.35 (1:43.12)                                        
 18 Picinich, Annmarie        14 RY-NJ                3:17.65    3:17.80        
                1:35.12   3:17.80 (1:42.68)                                        
 19 Low, Kelly                13 NYCC-MR              3:20.21    3:19.74        
                1:37.02   3:19.74 (1:42.72)                                        
 20 Lee, Jamie C              15 RY-NJ                3:07.36    3:20.65        
                1:36.11   3:20.65 (1:44.54)                                        
 21 Montes, Adrianna          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:21.16    3:20.93        
                  43.04   3:20.93 (2:37.89)                                        
 22 Lane, Natasha *           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:24.78    3:22.04        
                1:37.73   3:22.04 (1:44.31)                                        
 23 Kaplan, Maya              16 Scarlett-NJ          3:34.47    3:22.68        
                  52.73   3:22.68 (2:29.95)                                        
 24 Leahr, Sydney C           14 NYCC-MR              3:28.85    3:23.35        
                1:40.54   3:23.35 (1:42.81)                                        
 25 Lipton, Jessica R         14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:15.85    3:25.43        
                1:40.28   3:25.43 (1:45.15)                                        
 26 Ruiz, Vanessa J           14 Sailfish-MR          3:10.94    3:29.75        
                1:40.04   3:29.75 (1:49.71)                                        
 27 Moffitt, Anna K           13 SeaDragons-NJ        3:26.42    3:32.66        
                1:40.07   3:32.66 (1:52.59)                                        
 28 Wong, Samantha H          13 HS-MR                3:30.77    3:42.28        
                1:47.59   3:42.28 (1:54.69)                                        
 29 Habib, Piper P            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:45.61    3:44.39        
                1:50.47   3:44.39 (1:53.92)                                        
 30 Kunesch, Victoria E       13 SeaDragons-NJ        3:52.34    3:47.25        
                1:49.79   3:47.25 (1:57.46)                                        
 31 Sandoval, Lizbeth         14 Sailfish-MR          3:41.61    3:47.39        
                1:49.86   3:47.39 (1:57.53)                                        
 32 Shen, Alexandra           13 HS-MR                3:20.00    3:49.81        
                1:51.55   3:49.81 (1:58.26)                                        
 33 Dorlon, Alexis M          14 SeaDragons-NJ             NT    3:49.83        
                1:50.38   3:49.83 (1:59.45)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:11.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Brienne M           20 FORD-MR              1:03.69    1:05.41 METS   
  2 Tallier, Sophie T         15 Scarlett-NJ          1:11.41    1:09.59 METS   
  3 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.76    1:10.28 METS   
  4 Hare, Maia                15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.03    1:10.32 METS   
  5 Gary, Kristin J           44 NYAC-MR              1:13.50    1:12.05        
  6 Papele, Kianna S          14 Sachem-MR            1:21.52    1:12.08        
  7 Eguchi, Lydia             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:10.11    1:12.63        
  8 Vogt, Hailey L            16 Scarlett-NJ          1:12.03    1:13.16        
  9 Corridon, Claire D        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.97    1:14.07        
  9 Mulvenna, Ann C           13 Scarlett-NJ          1:18.48    1:14.07        
 11 Lipton, Jessica R         14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.66    1:14.40        
 12 Safovich, Polina F        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.92    1:15.13        
 13 Cruz, Brigitti S          16 NCAC-MR              1:13.00    1:15.16        
 14 Code, Alexa L             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.78    1:15.17        
 15 Kortes, Kelly M           16 Scarlett-NJ          1:15.27    1:16.98        
 16 Paholak, Milah V          14 UN-MR                1:17.30    1:17.02        
 17 Wang, Carol               14 GATE-MR              1:14.44    1:17.21        
 18 Suarez-Rebling, Mariana   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.94    1:17.41        
 19 Arnold, Samantha M        16 Scarlett-NJ          1:15.09    1:18.10        
 20 Mackrel, Naima J          13 NDAC-MR              1:19.94    1:19.27        
 21 Kleckner, Sabrina G       15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:13.95    1:20.00        
 22 Pena, Jarleen B           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.37    1:20.10        
 23 Gasic, Andrea             15 RI Marlins-MR        1:27.70    1:20.16        
 24 Fennell, Emily A          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.00    1:21.14        
 25 Fuchs, Lindsey            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.97    1:21.65        
 26 Barclay, Skye M           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.59    1:22.01        
 27 Astudillo, Nicole B       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.34    1:22.42        
 28 Ruiz, Vanessa J           14 Sailfish-MR          1:20.11    1:22.54        
 29 Weiss, Jessica M          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.62    1:23.12        
 30 Song, Marissa D           14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.32    1:23.55        
 31 Schnupp, Samantha J       13 NYCC-MR              1:22.21    1:23.71        
 32 Herring, Sophia M         15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.00    1:25.89        
 33 Damsky, Abby K            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.74    1:26.05        
 34 Allen, Arnelle M          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.80    1:26.14        
 35 Pena, Sarahe              13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.48    1:27.05        
 36 Johnston, Sophia J        13 Scarlett-NJ          1:36.48    1:28.16        
 37 Johnson, Anna B           15 Sailfish-MR          1:29.21    1:30.35        
 38 Klinovsky, Katarina       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.43    1:30.54        
 39 Lane, Natasha *           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.17    1:36.45        
 40 Hyatt, Juli M             13 Scarlett-NJ          1:49.31    1:36.92        
 41 Ousmanova, Nicole S       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.75    1:36.99        
 42 Braswell, Marissa K       13 Scarlett-NJ          1:41.50    1:37.53        
 43 Magnotta, Danielle N      13 SeaDragons-NJ        1:37.16    1:38.84        
 44 Knobler, Sera A           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.42    1:42.59        
 -- Rendon, Jazmin            14 NDAC-MR              1:23.31        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:43.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vogt, Hailey L            16 Scarlett-NJ          2:33.23    2:40.17 METS   
                1:18.09   2:40.17 (1:22.08)                                        
  2 Lipton, Jessica R         14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:46.48    2:41.59 METS   
                1:15.69   2:41.59 (1:25.90)                                        
  3 Arnold, Samantha M        16 Scarlett-NJ          2:37.31    2:42.54 METS   
                1:17.84   2:42.54 (1:24.70)                                        
  4 Eguchi, Lydia             14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:35.34    2:43.95 METS   
                1:18.57   2:43.95 (1:25.38)                                        
  5 Corridon, Claire D        13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:48.43    2:47.43        
                1:19.14   2:47.43 (1:28.29)                                        
  6 Chau, Jessica W           13 RY-NJ                3:03.64    2:49.25        
                1:17.83   2:49.25 (1:31.42)                                        
  7 Wang, Carol               14 GATE-MR              2:45.78    2:50.35        
                1:20.73   2:50.35 (1:29.62)                                        
  8 Mathus, Jamie A           14 RY-NJ                2:39.14    2:51.24        
                1:18.63   2:51.24 (1:32.61)                                        
  9 Baratta, Gabrielle A      13 RY-NJ                2:55.15    2:51.96        
                1:19.38   2:51.96 (1:32.58)                                        
 10 Zhang, Crystal            11 GATE-MR              2:49.01    2:56.53        
                1:20.44   2:56.53 (1:36.09)                                        
 11 Horton, Bridget R         13 RY-NJ                2:52.61    3:03.52        
                1:25.83   3:03.52 (1:37.69)                                        
 12 Boos, Lauren M            14 RY-NJ                2:57.50    3:04.04        
                1:30.05   3:04.04 (1:33.99)                                        
 13 Song, Marissa D           14 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:08.80    3:08.35        
                1:28.00   3:08.35 (1:40.35)                                        
 14 Ruiz, Vanessa J           14 Sailfish-MR          3:24.70    3:18.61        
                1:28.30   3:18.61 (1:50.31)                                        
 15 Schnupp, Samantha J       13 NYCC-MR              3:15.00    3:19.72        
                1:28.04   3:19.72 (1:51.68)                                        
 16 Johnson, Anna B           15 Sailfish-MR          3:26.50    3:21.15        
                1:33.77   3:21.15 (1:47.38)                                        
 17 Ousmanova, Nicole S       13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:15.00    3:47.84        
                1:38.66   3:47.84 (2:09.18)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:37.29  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Khal-Laayoun, Yasmina E   15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.27    2:35.75 METS   
                1:13.15   2:35.75 (1:22.60)                                        
  2 Chau, Jessica W           13 RY-NJ                2:41.35    2:35.91 METS   
                1:16.93   2:35.91 (1:18.98)                                        
  3 Cervone, Sarah M          15 Scarlett-NJ          2:37.59    2:36.63 METS   
                1:16.35   2:36.63 (1:20.28)                                        
  4 Trivino, Maria A          15 NCAC-MR              2:40.00    2:37.79        
                1:15.24   2:37.79 (1:22.55)                                        
  5 Hsiung, Tiffany           16 Scarlett-NJ          2:43.51    2:40.78        
                1:18.72   2:40.78 (1:22.06)                                        
  6 Hare, Maia                15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:38.46    2:40.94        
  7 Horton, Bridget R         13 RY-NJ                2:33.50    2:41.64        
                1:17.34   2:41.64 (1:24.30)                                        
  8 Moody, Sophie P           15 NYCC-MR              2:50.00    2:42.14        
                1:11.73   2:42.14 (1:30.41)                                        
  9 Mulvenna, Ann C           13 Scarlett-NJ          2:51.53    2:42.15        
                1:18.22   2:42.15 (1:23.93)                                        
 10 Suarez-Rebling, Mariana   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.49    2:43.14        
                1:17.02   2:43.14 (1:26.12)                                        
 11 Lu, Grace                 14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.21    2:43.43        
                1:20.28   2:43.43 (1:23.15)                                        
 12 Mathus, Jamie A           14 RY-NJ                2:42.17    2:44.20        
                1:03.92   2:44.20 (1:40.28)                                        
 13 Tan, Cathy                14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:38.08    2:44.30        
                1:18.67   2:44.30 (1:25.63)                                        
 14 Simotas, Nicole F         15 Scarlett-NJ          2:48.20    2:44.84        
                1:24.51   2:44.84 (1:20.33)                                        
 15 Picinich, Annmarie        14 RY-NJ                2:33.85    2:44.94        
                1:17.51   2:44.94 (1:27.43)                                        
 16 Reynolds, Emily M         15 RY-NJ                2:41.48    2:45.43        
                1:19.59   2:45.43 (1:25.84)                                        
 17 Paholak, Milah V          14 UN-MR                2:43.58    2:46.11        
                1:20.52   2:46.11 (1:25.59)                                        
 18 Vogt, Hailey L            16 Scarlett-NJ          2:45.21    2:46.17        
                1:20.79   2:46.17 (1:25.38)                                        
 19 Code, Alexa L             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:50.68    2:46.48        
                1:17.51   2:46.48 (1:28.97)                                        
 20 Castaneda, Sierra R       14 SeaDragons-NJ        2:40.71    2:46.63        
                1:20.65   2:46.63 (1:25.98)                                        
 21 Walsh, Georgina           17 NYCC-MR              2:38.75    2:46.66        
                1:18.27   2:46.66 (1:28.39)                                        
 22 Safovich, Polina F        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:42.41    2:46.90        
                1:19.42   2:46.90 (1:27.48)                                        
 23 Baratta, Gabrielle A      13 RY-NJ                2:48.83    2:47.72        
                1:22.09   2:47.72 (1:25.63)                                        
 24 Chow, Regina              13 NCAC-MR              2:46.00    2:48.00        
                1:24.47   2:48.00 (1:23.53)                                        
 25 Robert, Jessica           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:47.74    2:48.08        
                1:24.53   2:48.08 (1:23.55)                                        
 26 Mackrel, Naima J          13 NDAC-MR              2:49.97    2:48.22        
                1:19.00   2:48.22 (1:29.22)                                        
 27 Abrams, Maria             14 SMC-MR                    NT    2:50.24        
                1:24.58   2:50.24 (1:25.66)                                        
 28 Pena, Jarleen B           17 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.69    2:50.68        
                1:22.11   2:50.68 (1:28.57)                                        
 29 Solin, Julia              14 RY-NJ                2:45.65    2:51.19        
                1:27.84   2:51.19 (1:23.35)                                        
 30 Kortes, Kelly M           16 Scarlett-NJ          2:51.58    2:51.26        
                1:25.90   2:51.26 (1:25.36)                                        
 31 Arnold, Samantha M        16 Scarlett-NJ          2:49.29    2:51.44        
                1:24.80   2:51.44 (1:26.64)                                        
 32 Boos, Lauren M            14 RY-NJ                2:46.02    2:51.92        
                  57.52   2:51.92 (1:54.40)                                        
 33 Lee, Jamie C              15 RY-NJ                2:41.63    2:52.37        
                1:20.03   2:52.37 (1:32.34)                                        
 34 Isom, Gabrielle I         14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:46.81    2:52.43        
                1:22.48   2:52.43 (1:29.95)                                        
 35 Wong, Bokey               15 NCAC-MR              2:53.00    2:53.96        
                1:26.71   2:53.96 (1:27.25)                                        
 36 Carpenter, Jane S         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:55.41    2:54.34        
                1:23.20   2:54.34 (1:31.14)                                        
 37 Fuchs, Lindsey            14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:48.89    2:54.78        
                1:23.85   2:54.78 (1:30.93)                                        
 38 Montes, Adrianna          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:56.00    2:55.21        
                1:29.72   2:55.21 (1:25.49)                                        
 39 Damsky, Abby K            16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:53.45    2:55.81        
                1:25.45   2:55.81 (1:30.36)                                        
 40 Tomita, Yurika            12 NYCC-MR              3:15.00    2:55.92        
                1:23.52   2:55.92 (1:32.40)                                        
 41 Song, Marissa D           14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:53.80    2:56.37        
                1:24.99   2:56.37 (1:31.38)                                        
 42 Fennell, Emily A          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.87    2:56.46        
                1:24.12   2:56.46 (1:32.34)                                        
 43 Maeda, Reiko              16 RI Marlins-MR             NT    2:56.72        
                1:25.78   2:56.72 (1:30.94)                                        
 44 Pena, Sarahe              13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:51.40    2:57.73        
                1:26.68   2:57.73 (1:31.05)                                        
 45 Lee, Audrey               14 GATE-MR              2:52.76    2:57.78        
                1:29.04   2:57.78 (1:28.74)                                        
 46 Barclay, Skye M           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:57.77    2:58.83        
                1:27.33   2:58.83 (1:31.50)                                        
 47 Gormley, Isabel G         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:58.12    3:00.25        
                1:30.07   3:00.25 (1:30.18)                                        
 48 Knobler, Sera A           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:32.77    3:00.40        
                1:31.86   3:00.40 (1:28.54)                                        
 49 Johnston, Sophia J        13 Scarlett-NJ          3:09.27    3:01.10        
                1:32.58   3:01.10 (1:28.52)                                        
 50 Hyatt, Juli M             13 Scarlett-NJ          3:13.84    3:01.15        
                1:36.33   3:01.15 (1:24.82)                                        
 51 Forsyth, Kaitlyn          13 Sailfish-MR               NT    3:01.28        
                1:33.21   3:01.28 (1:28.07)                                        
 52 Beavers, Maisy            13 NYCC-MR              3:15.00    3:01.47        
                1:25.59   3:01.47 (1:35.88)                                        
 53 Hillis, Gabrielle B       13 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:05.00    3:02.57        
                1:29.41   3:02.57 (1:33.16)                                        
 54 Sandoval, Lizbeth         14 Sailfish-MR          3:03.31    3:02.94        
                1:26.43   3:02.94 (1:36.51)                                        
 55 Kaplan, Maya              16 Scarlett-NJ          3:10.42    3:04.43        
                1:34.28   3:04.43 (1:30.15)                                        
 56 Crowley, Briellen P       14 SeaDragons-NJ        3:05.77    3:05.64        
                1:31.73   3:05.64 (1:33.91)                                        
 57 Lan, Serena               15 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:03.79    3:07.96        
                1:32.13   3:07.96 (1:35.83)                                        
 58 Rhodd, Holland M          15 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:02.00    3:08.66        
                  16.01   3:08.66 (2:52.65)                                        
 59 Lane, Natasha *           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:16.50    3:10.12        
                1:34.53   3:10.12 (1:35.59)                                        
 60 Hafez, Liela A            14 HS-MR                3:06.87    3:12.05        
                1:33.31   3:12.05 (1:38.74)                                        
 61 Anderson, Mary Jane J     15 HS-MR                3:02.53    3:12.33        
                1:31.93   3:12.33 (1:40.40)                                        
 62 D'Angelo, Caitlin M       17 Scarlett-NJ          3:05.01    3:13.13        
                1:32.25   3:13.13 (1:40.88)                                        
 63 Yehia, Myrna H            14 Scarlett-NJ          3:14.64    3:13.56        
                1:38.64   3:13.56 (1:34.92)                                        
 64 Magnotta, Danielle N      13 SeaDragons-NJ        3:14.30    3:15.39        
                1:38.70   3:15.39 (1:36.69)                                        
 65 Klinovsky, Katarina       14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:58.20    3:15.40        
                1:33.19   3:15.40 (1:42.21)                                        
 66 Braswell, Marissa K       13 Scarlett-NJ          3:31.69    3:24.94        
                1:39.20   3:24.94 (1:45.74)                                        
 67 Moffitt, Anna K           13 SeaDragons-NJ        3:21.02    3:25.93        
                1:44.41   3:25.93 (1:41.52)                                        
 -- Shen, Alexandra           13 HS-MR                3:10.98         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                1:33.73        DQ (1:43.30)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                33.59  ZONE
                37.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas               10 NCAC-MR                31.00      32.66 ZONE   
  2 Wong, Jay Jay M           10 Scarlett-NJ            36.21      33.80 JO     
  3 Cho, Eddy                 10 WAVE-NJ                34.98      34.12 JO     
  4 Tsai, Brian C             10 NCAC-MR                34.50      34.86 JO     
  5 Wen, Nicholas J           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.02      34.91 JO     
  6 Duthie, Luke D            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.46      35.26 JO     
  7 Hinckley, Charlie         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.93      35.56 JO     
  8 Cho, Andy                 10 WAVE-NJ                36.18      36.45 JO     
  9 Lee, Brandon Y             9 Scarlett-NJ            38.98      36.88 JO     
 10 Yamamoto, Kai              9 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.28      36.98 JO     
 11 Hyde, Michael J           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.37      38.57        
 12 Park, Michael              9 WAVE-NJ                44.74      38.66        
 13 DeAsis, Christian M       10 GATE-MR                41.67      39.21        
 14 Chiu, Nicholas            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.03      39.51        
 15 Crane, Kevin               9 SMC-MR                    NT      39.66        
 16 Nacos, William C          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.02      39.83        
 17 Camaev, Alexandr           9 Shy-Mr-MR              38.87      40.04        
 18 Zhang, Ryan F              9 GATE-MR                41.26      40.31        
 19 Lai, Christopher B         9 HS-MR                  38.23      40.46        
 20 Kenvin, Matthew D         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.77      40.63        
 21 Chung, Daniel             10 Scarlett-NJ          1:00.00      40.94        
 22 Vileshin, Kevin J         10 Shy-Mr-MR              40.87      41.11        
 23 Foley, Mark               10 RI Marlins-MR             NT      41.31        
 24 Cherne, Nikita A          10 Shy-Mr-MR              41.58      41.67        
 25 Smith, Christopher C      10 SeaDragons-NJ          39.76      43.10        
 26 Moffitt, Brian E           9 SeaDragons-NJ          41.39      44.02        
 27 Schwartz, Joshua A         9 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.90      46.23        
 28 Collier, Cort              9 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.85      48.56        
 29 Levitskiy, Alex            9 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT      50.43        
 30 Zamarbide, Telmo           9 Sailfish-MR            50.28      50.69        
 31 Harris, Hailu M            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.89      51.33        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:12.49  ZONE
              1:22.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wen, Nicholas J           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.80    1:12.68 JO     
  2 Cho, Eddy                 10 WAVE-NJ              1:14.68    1:13.73 JO     
  3 Wong, Jay Jay M           10 Scarlett-NJ          1:16.03    1:13.83 JO     
  4 Duthie, Luke D            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.12    1:18.60 JO     
  5 Lee, Brandon Y             9 Scarlett-NJ          1:25.62    1:19.04 JO     
  6 Hinckley, Charlie         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.74    1:19.15 JO     
  7 Stickle, Gage R           10 NDAC-MR              1:17.17    1:19.41 JO     
  8 Yamamoto, Kai              9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.56    1:20.25 JO     
  9 Park, Michael              9 WAVE-NJ              1:24.22    1:20.84 JO     
 10 Radkov, Nick S             9 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT    1:22.12 JO     
 11 Hyde, Michael J           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.73    1:25.61        
 12 DeAsis, Christian M       10 GATE-MR              1:33.08    1:26.34        
 13 Cassidy, Kerry J           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.44    1:27.06        
 14 Nacos, William C          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.38    1:27.35        
 15 Chiu, Nicholas            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.64    1:27.76        
 16 Kenvin, Matthew D         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:29.91    1:28.03        
 17 Yasuda, Kentaro B         10 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:28.22        
 18 Rendon, David              9 NDAC-MR              1:33.80    1:28.66        
 19 Vileshin, Kevin J         10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:44.77    1:31.38        
 20 Staubi, Eli J              9 NDAC-MR              1:35.39    1:33.19        
 21 Yehia, Isalam             10 Scarlett-NJ          2:00.00    1:34.17        
 22 Cherne, Nikita A          10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:37.35    1:34.43        
 23 Lavariega, Fernando       10 NDAC-MR              1:42.96    1:35.91        
 24 Foley, Mark               10 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:36.08        
 25 Golin, Jacob              10 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT    1:36.51        
 26 Moffitt, Brian E           9 SeaDragons-NJ        1:32.76    1:38.28        
 27 Smith, Christopher C      10 SeaDragons-NJ        1:43.46    1:38.84        
 28 Gorelik, Daniel           10 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT    1:44.41        
 29 Collier, Cort              9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:48.89    1:44.81        
 30 Schwartz, Joshua A         9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.70    1:47.32        
 31 Harris, Hailu M            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.91    1:52.23        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                39.99  ZONE
                44.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Brian C             10 NCAC-MR                39.80      40.27 JO     
  2 Cho, Andy                 10 WAVE-NJ                40.16      40.68 JO     
  3 Duthie, Luke D            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.53      40.81 JO     
  4 Nacos, William C          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.80      43.63 JO     
  5 Hyde, Michael J           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.35      43.97 JO     
  6 DeAsis, Christian M       10 GATE-MR                47.06      44.14 JO     
  7 Kenvin, Matthew D         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.00      44.19 JO     
  8 Lai, Christopher B         9 HS-MR                  44.58      44.59 JO     
  9 Crane, Kevin               9 SMC-MR                    NT      44.76 JO     
 10 Zhang, Ryan F              9 GATE-MR                45.93      45.70        
 11 Chiu, Nicholas            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.04      46.38        
 12 Wong, Kevin               10 HS-MR                  51.31      47.01        
 13 Zametko, Nik               9 HS-MR                  45.75      47.25        
 14 Cherne, Nikita A          10 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT      47.73        
 15 Vileshin, Kevin J         10 Shy-Mr-MR              48.75      47.90        
 16 Smith, Christopher C      10 SeaDragons-NJ          46.04      48.15        
 17 Schwartz, Joshua A         9 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.39      48.84        
 18 Yehia, Isalam             10 Scarlett-NJ          1:00.00      48.97        
 19 Moffitt, Brian E           9 SeaDragons-NJ          47.97      49.37        
 20 Foley, Mark               10 RI Marlins-MR             NT      50.22        
 21 Camaev, Alexandr           9 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT      50.72        
 22 Collier, Cort              9 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.43      54.12        
 23 Levitskiy, Alex            9 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT      56.19        
 24 Zamarbide, Telmo           9 Sailfish-MR               NT      57.26        
 25 Harris, Hailu M            9 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.46      57.65        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:25.69  ZONE
              1:36.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wen, Nicholas J           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.49    1:25.18 ZONE   
  2 Cho, Andy                 10 WAVE-NJ              1:26.56    1:25.55 ZONE   
  3 Duthie, Luke D            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.55    1:26.53 JO     
  4 Lee, Brandon Y             9 Scarlett-NJ          1:34.91    1:30.46 JO     
  5 DeAsis, Christian M       10 GATE-MR              1:35.04    1:32.05 JO     
  6 Stickle, Gage R           10 NDAC-MR              1:36.75    1:32.86 JO     
  7 Hyde, Michael J           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.54    1:34.10 JO     
  8 Nacos, William C          10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.26    1:36.30 JO     
  9 Crane, Kevin               9 SMC-MR                    NT    1:37.08        
 10 Cassidy, Kerry J           9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:41.88    1:37.88        
 11 Moffitt, Brian E           9 SeaDragons-NJ        1:37.59    1:41.07        
 12 Smith, Christopher C      10 SeaDragons-NJ        1:39.67    1:41.87        
 13 Rendon, David              9 NDAC-MR              1:53.12    1:43.01        
 14 Zhang, Ryan F              9 GATE-MR              1:35.18    1:43.19        
 15 Chiu, Nicholas            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:39.49    1:43.51        
 16 Yasuda, Kentaro B         10 Sailfish-MR          1:44.60    1:43.65        
 17 Chung, Daniel             10 Scarlett-NJ          2:00.00    1:45.09        
 18 Schwartz, Joshua A         9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:01.00    1:45.80        
 19 Yehia, Isalam             10 Scarlett-NJ          2:00.00    1:46.23        
 20 Foley, Mark               10 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:59.95        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                45.59  ZONE
                51.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Eddy                 10 WAVE-NJ                41.10      42.84 ZONE   
  2 Wen, Nicholas J           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.30      47.07 JO     
  3 Chiu, Nicholas            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.82      47.58 JO     
  4 Wong, Jay Jay M           10 Scarlett-NJ            51.94      47.74 JO     
  5 Park, Michael              9 WAVE-NJ              1:01.32      49.08 JO     
  6 Yamamoto, Kai              9 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.58      49.20 JO     
  7 Hyde, Michael J           10 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.51      49.85 JO     
  8 Kenvin, Matthew D         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      52.28      50.02 JO     
  9 Duthie, Luke D            10 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.74      50.18 JO     
 10 Stickle, Gage R           10 NDAC-MR                55.56      50.56 JO     
 11 Moffitt, Brian E           9 SeaDragons-NJ          54.32      51.87 JO     
 12 Yehia, Isalam             10 Scarlett-NJ          1:00.00      52.32        
 13 Hinckley, Charlie         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      50.77      52.53        
 14 Vileshin, Kevin J         10 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT      53.76        
 15 Collier, Cort              9 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.84      53.80        
 16 Crane, Kevin               9 SMC-MR                    NT      53.91        
 17 Chung, Daniel             10 Scarlett-NJ          1:00.00      54.52        
 18 Golin, Jacob              10 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT      54.60        
 19 Lavariega, Fernando       10 NDAC-MR              1:02.11      54.81        
 20 DeAsis, Christian M       10 GATE-MR                55.00      55.04        
 21 Smith, Christopher C      10 SeaDragons-NJ          56.31      55.22        
 22 Gorelik, Daniel           10 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT      56.59        
 23 Zhang, Ryan F              9 GATE-MR                56.38      56.67        
 24 Schwartz, Joshua A         9 Agua Swim Team-MR      57.40      57.82        
 25 Lee, Brandon Y             9 Scarlett-NJ            58.87      58.37        
 26 Cherne, Nikita A          10 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT      59.24        
 27 Staubi, Eli J              9 NDAC-MR                59.11    1:00.12        
 28 Harris, Hailu M            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:08.07    1:10.08        
 -- Radkov, Nick S             9 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:38.79  ZONE
              1:53.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Eddy                 10 WAVE-NJ              1:35.27    1:32.19 ZONE   
  2 Wen, Nicholas J           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.72    1:33.53 ZONE   
  3 Lin, Thomas               10 NCAC-MR              1:39.00    1:35.95 ZONE   
  4 Wong, Jay Jay M           10 Scarlett-NJ          1:46.99    1:40.37 JO     
  5 Chiu, Nicholas            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.42    1:41.39 JO     
  6 Park, Michael              9 WAVE-NJ              1:48.32    1:43.60 JO     
  7 Hyde, Michael J           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:48.50    1:44.99 JO     
  8 Yehia, Isalam             10 Scarlett-NJ          2:20.00    1:45.51 JO     
  9 Tsai, Brian C             10 NCAC-MR              1:43.00    1:45.69 JO     
 10 Yamamoto, Kai              9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.72    1:46.14 JO     
 11 Kenvin, Matthew D         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:48.58    1:47.24 JO     
 12 Hinckley, Charlie         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.33    1:49.35 JO     
 13 DeAsis, Christian M       10 GATE-MR              2:01.70    1:52.18 JO     
 14 Wong, Kevin               10 HS-MR                1:58.74    1:52.72 JO     
 15 Chung, Daniel             10 Scarlett-NJ          2:20.00    1:52.79 JO     
 16 Zametko, Nik               9 HS-MR                1:53.78    1:54.10        
 17 Crane, Kevin               9 SMC-MR                    NT    1:54.94        
 18 Moffitt, Brian E           9 SeaDragons-NJ        1:57.02    1:57.56        
 19 Collier, Cort              9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:04.46    1:59.31        
 20 Zhang, Ryan F              9 GATE-MR              2:03.28    2:03.26        
 21 Lee, Brandon Y             9 Scarlett-NJ          2:08.12    2:03.44        
 22 Foley, Mark               10 RI Marlins-MR             NT    2:03.67        
 23 Smith, Christopher C      10 SeaDragons-NJ        2:01.55    2:03.70        
 24 Schwartz, Joshua A         9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:02.66    2:05.83        
 25 Nacos, William C          10 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:09.05        
 26 Harris, Hailu M            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:32.57    2:26.02        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                37.69  ZONE
                43.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Eddy                 10 WAVE-NJ                36.34      36.05 ZONE   
  2 Yamamoto, Kai              9 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.89      38.72 JO     
  3 Wong, Jay Jay M           10 Scarlett-NJ            39.63      39.15 JO     
  4 Cassidy, Kerry J           9 Agua Swim Team-MR      48.19      40.08 JO     
  5 Hinckley, Charlie         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.30      41.59 JO     
  6 Cho, Andy                 10 WAVE-NJ                40.17      42.00 JO     
  7 Radkov, Nick S             9 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT      42.52 JO     
  8 Staubi, Eli J              9 NDAC-MR                45.54      43.40 JO     
  9 Yasuda, Kentaro B         10 Sailfish-MR               NT      43.51 JO     
 10 Nacos, William C          10 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.42      45.03        
 11 Rendon, David              9 NDAC-MR                46.58      45.07        
 12 Zhang, Ryan F              9 GATE-MR                52.00      47.42        
 13 Kenvin, Matthew D         10 Agua Swim Team-MR      45.42      47.50        
 14 Vileshin, Kevin J         10 Shy-Mr-MR              49.05      48.83        
 15 Golin, Jacob              10 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT      49.00        
 16 Park, Michael              9 WAVE-NJ              1:00.75      49.08        
 17 Chung, Daniel             10 Scarlett-NJ          1:00.00      52.79        
 18 Collier, Cort              9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.25      53.45        
 19 Lavariega, Fernando       10 NDAC-MR                55.37      55.50        
 20 Foley, Mark               10 RI Marlins-MR             NT      55.99        
 21 Harris, Hailu M            9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.01    1:00.89        
 -- Crane, Kevin               9 SMC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:25.29  ZONE
              1:46.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Thomas               10 NCAC-MR              1:15.29    1:13.76 ZONE   
  2 Cho, Eddy                 10 WAVE-NJ              1:17.10    1:20.70 ZONE   
  3 Wen, Nicholas J           10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.07    1:20.73 ZONE   
  4 Duthie, Luke D            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:25.50    1:23.57 ZONE   
  5 Yamamoto, Kai              9 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.85    1:26.93 JO     
  6 Wong, Jay Jay M           10 Scarlett-NJ          1:30.81    1:31.14 JO     
  7 Cho, Andy                 10 WAVE-NJ              1:28.26    1:31.45 JO     
  8 Hinckley, Charlie         10 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.23    1:32.72 JO     
  9 Zametko, Nik               9 HS-MR                1:43.06    1:39.36 JO     
 10 Lee, Brandon Y             9 Scarlett-NJ          1:47.18    1:42.99 JO     
 11 Lai, Christopher B         9 HS-MR                1:46.59    1:49.77        
 12 Wong, Kevin               10 HS-MR                2:10.02    1:57.02        
 13 Vileshin, Kevin J         10 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT    1:58.59        
 14 Park, Michael              9 WAVE-NJ              1:47.22    1:58.93        
 15 Camaev, Alexandr           9 Shy-Mr-MR            2:02.11    1:59.40        
 16 Cherne, Nikita A          10 Shy-Mr-MR            2:02.99    2:05.19        
 17 Yehia, Isalam             10 Scarlett-NJ          2:10.00    2:06.07        
 18 Chung, Daniel             10 Scarlett-NJ          2:10.00    2:07.13        
 19 Levitskiy, Alex            9 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT    2:12.42        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                29.99  ZONE
                32.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan               12 GATE-MR                29.67      29.34 ZONE   
  2 Ho, Timothy               12 NCAC-MR                28.00      29.80 ZONE   
  3 Schwartz, Paul B          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.53      30.52 JO     
  4 Lee, Austin Y             11 Scarlett-NJ            33.87      30.56 JO     
  5 Liu, Eric Z               12 NCAC-MR                29.90      30.69 JO     
  6 Hillis, Dillon W          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.54      30.72 JO     
  7 Hafez, Omar A             12 HS-MR                  31.35      31.10 JO     
  8 Lue, Michael              12 GATE-MR                30.87      31.36 JO     
  9 Hilzen, Mark J            12 Scarlett-NJ            32.91      31.77 JO     
 10 Jamilkowski, Blake M      12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      31.91 JO     
 11 Kim, Jonathan             12 Scarlett-NJ            34.07      32.05 JO     
 12 Cheng, Tim A              12 Sachem-MR              35.72      32.17 JO     
 13 Budke, Vinny C            12 Sachem-MR              34.25      32.22 JO     
 14 Moy, Christian            11 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.54      32.68        
 15 Lam, Peter                12 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.95      32.85        
 16 Hinckley, CJ              12 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.44      32.90        
 16 Claiborne, Kevin G        11 NCAC-MR                31.90      32.90        
 18 Zhu, Nicholas T           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.00      32.96        
 19 Kumeno, Kai               11 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.23      33.61        
 20 Paccione, Sawyer          12 Sailfish-MR            37.23      33.88        
 21 Monfiston, Seth E         12 GATE-MR                34.98      34.26        
 22 Kahn, Alec P              12 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.03      34.38        
 23 Duthie, Zachary J         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.99      34.40        
 24 Lipton, Evan N            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.13      34.57        
 25 Lugato, Pietro M          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.10      34.94        
 26 Currier, Ry               12 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.00      35.05        
 27 Djunic, Dennis            12 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.77      35.15        
 28 Clark, Liam B             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.61      35.23        
 29 French, Devon J           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.31      35.35        
 30 Bailey, Collin T          12 SeaDragons-NJ          39.01      35.38        
 31 Slattery, Conn            12 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.60      36.21        
 32 Mark, Colin M             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.45      36.24        
 33 Vartsaba, Nikolay         12 Shy-Mr-MR              37.55      36.39        
 34 Crane, Brian              11 SMC-MR                    NT      36.41        
 35 Model, Russ N             11 WAVE-NJ                40.22      36.62        
 36 Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      36.80      36.64        
 37 Langendorfer, Matthew R   11 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.00      36.67        
 38 Han, Jungyun              11 WAVE-NJ                37.04      36.68        
 39 Sarier, Erik              12 Scarlett-NJ            39.53      36.71        
 40 Fairbanks, Matthew        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      37.31      36.78        
 41 Pan, Matthew A            12 GATE-MR                37.49      36.99        
 42 Ousmanov, Jack A          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.50      37.11        
 43 Moeslinger, Erich V       11 GATE-MR                38.56      37.27        
 44 Lionti, Nicholas V        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.03      38.79        
 45 Altawab, Mostafa          12 HS-MR                  39.04      40.29        
 46 Nacos, Teddy J            11 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.62      40.42        
 47 Nesbit, Wilson R          11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      41.25        
 48 Leddy, Jacob H            11 SeaDragons-NJ          40.94      42.00        
 49 Kobylianskyy, Artem       11 Shy-Mr-MR              40.38      42.99        
 50 Dresser, Kiefer K         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      40.19      43.10        
 51 Berov, Daniel             11 Shy-Mr-MR              46.89      43.43        
 52 Dashevsky, David          11 Shy-Mr-MR              41.74      44.08        
 53 Koton, Edward             12 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT      44.79        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:05.09  ZONE
              1:10.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ho, Timothy               12 NCAC-MR              1:04.00    1:04.78 ZONE   
  2 Hillis, Dillon W          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.30    1:05.71 JO     
  3 Liu, Eric Z               12 NCAC-MR              1:07.00    1:05.82 JO     
  4 Lee, Austin Y             11 Scarlett-NJ          1:11.91    1:06.67 JO     
  5 Schwartz, Paul B          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.43    1:07.21 JO     
  6 Karofsky, Jackson H       12 Scarlett-NJ          1:11.87    1:07.80 JO     
  7 Hinckley, CJ              12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.29    1:08.76 JO     
  8 Duthie, Zachary J         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.54    1:09.01 JO     
  9 Lishnevetsky, Joshua T    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.96    1:09.11 JO     
 10 Cheng, Tim A              12 Sachem-MR            1:20.30    1:09.49 JO     
 11 Budke, Vinny C            12 Sachem-MR            1:09.72    1:10.66        
 12 Lue, Michael              12 GATE-MR              1:11.01    1:11.33        
 13 Park, Justin              11 Scarlett-NJ          1:14.58    1:11.87        
 14 Kim, Jonathan             12 Scarlett-NJ          1:19.57    1:11.95        
 15 Jamilkowski, Blake M      12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:12.01        
 16 Lam, Peter                12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.64    1:12.30        
 17 Moy, Christian            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:18.83    1:13.05        
 18 Zhu, Nicholas T           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.00    1:13.72        
 19 Lugato, Pietro M          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.41    1:13.92        
 20 Claiborne, Kevin G        11 NCAC-MR              1:10.00    1:14.22        
 21 Monfiston, Seth E         12 GATE-MR              1:17.83    1:14.87        
 22 Djunic, Dennis            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.63    1:15.13        
 23 Hassan, Marwan            11 Scarlett-NJ          1:26.77    1:16.37        
 23 Choi, Justin              11 Scarlett-NJ          1:21.29    1:16.37        
 23 Staubi, Kyle A            11 NDAC-MR              1:18.23    1:16.37        
 26 Sansone, Tyler G          12 SeaDragons-NJ        1:15.48    1:16.88        
 27 Clark, Liam B             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.95    1:16.99        
 28 Slattery, Conn            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.91    1:17.66        
 29 Currier, Ry               12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.00    1:18.39        
 30 Lawson, Michael           12 Sailfish-MR          1:17.98    1:18.81        
 31 French, Devon J           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.39    1:18.83        
 32 Hong, Joseph W            12 Scarlett-NJ          1:27.47    1:19.45        
 33 Bailey, Collin T          12 SeaDragons-NJ        1:24.41    1:19.64        
 34 Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.61    1:19.72        
 35 Lipton, Evan N            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.02    1:19.78        
 36 Sarier, Erik              12 Scarlett-NJ          1:24.50    1:20.01        
 37 Han, Jungyun              11 WAVE-NJ              1:20.36    1:20.72        
 38 Mark, Colin M             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.40    1:21.59        
 39 Crane, Brian              11 SMC-MR                    NT    1:21.70        
 40 Pan, Matthew A            12 GATE-MR              1:22.67    1:22.74        
 41 Langendorfer, Matthew R   11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.00    1:22.80        
 42 Fairbanks, Matthew        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.68    1:22.95        
 43 Moeslinger, Erich V       11 GATE-MR              1:30.16    1:23.40        
 44 Ousmanov, Jack A          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.39    1:23.93        
 45 Lionti, Nicholas V        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.99    1:26.29        
 46 Model, Russ N             11 WAVE-NJ              1:25.69    1:26.67        
 47 Pak, Jeremy               12 Scarlett-NJ          1:27.19    1:27.27        
 48 Nacos, Teddy J            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.67    1:27.72        
 49 Leddy, Jacob H            11 SeaDragons-NJ        1:31.12    1:31.46        
 50 Vartsaba, Nikolay         12 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT    1:31.75        
 51 Dresser, Kiefer K         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.72    1:34.81        
 52 Berov, Daniel             11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:58.34    1:35.21        
 53 Nesbit, Wilson R          11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:35.95        
 54 Meyler, Brendan           12 SMC-MR                    NT    1:36.05        
 55 Kobylianskyy, Artem       11 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT    1:40.25        
 56 Sarsekeyev, Damir         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:54.43    1:44.19        
 57 Koton, Edward             12 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT    1:45.43        
 -- Geraghty, Patrick         12 Scarlett-NJ          1:23.80         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
                35.39  ZONE
                38.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ho, Timothy               12 NCAC-MR                32.00      34.42 ZONE   
  2 Liu, Eric Z               12 NCAC-MR                33.00      36.15 JO     
  2 Lishnevetsky, Joshua T    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.43      36.15 JO     
  4 Karofsky, Jackson H       12 Scarlett-NJ            36.81      36.27 JO     
  5 Claiborne, Kevin G        11 NCAC-MR                35.00      36.53 JO     
  6 Hafez, Omar A             12 HS-MR                  37.67      37.53 JO     
  7 Lam, Peter                12 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.38      37.83 JO     
  8 Lee, Austin Y             11 Scarlett-NJ            39.78      37.88 JO     
  9 Park, Justin              11 Scarlett-NJ            43.38      37.89 JO     
 10 Lue, Michael              12 GATE-MR                36.35      38.24 JO     
 11 Jamilkowski, Blake M      12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      38.39 JO     
 12 Cheng, Tim A              12 Sachem-MR              42.98      39.27        
 13 Djunic, Dennis            12 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.49      39.67        
 14 Kim, Jonathan             12 Scarlett-NJ            44.27      40.03        
 15 Zhu, Nicholas T           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.00      40.23        
 16 Bailey, Collin T          12 SeaDragons-NJ          44.18      41.06        
 17 Hassan, Marwan            11 Scarlett-NJ            43.19      41.14        
 18 Moy, Christian            11 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.30      41.19        
 19 Paccione, Sawyer          12 Sailfish-MR            40.95      41.23        
 20 Slattery, Conn            12 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.65      41.24        
 21 Ousmanov, Jack A          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.00      41.32        
 22 Pan, Matthew A            12 GATE-MR                41.09      41.36        
 23 Choi, Justin              11 Scarlett-NJ            43.06      41.64        
 24 French, Devon J           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.01      41.76        
 25 Duthie, Zachary J         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.43      42.00        
 26 Lipton, Evan N            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.64      42.27        
 27 Clark, Liam B             12 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      42.84        
 28 Currier, Ry               12 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.00      43.19        
 29 Hong, Joseph W            12 Scarlett-NJ            46.29      43.45        
 30 Nesbit, Wilson R          11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      44.26        
 31 Crane, Brian              11 SMC-MR                    NT      44.52        
 32 Vartsaba, Nikolay         12 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT      44.63        
 33 Moeslinger, Erich V       11 GATE-MR                49.87      45.52        
 34 Model, Russ N             11 WAVE-NJ                45.69      45.82        
 35 Han, Jungyun              11 WAVE-NJ                48.95      46.19        
 36 Nacos, Teddy J            11 Agua Swim Team-MR      46.52      46.25        
 37 Leddy, Jacob H            11 SeaDragons-NJ          47.85      46.75        
 38 Dashevsky, David          11 Shy-Mr-MR              48.13      48.05        
 39 Altawab, Mostafa          12 HS-MR                  47.47      48.98        
 40 Kobylianskyy, Artem       11 Shy-Mr-MR              50.39      50.76        
 41 Dresser, Kiefer K         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      49.00      52.16        
 42 Koton, Edward             12 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT      52.93        
 43 Berov, Daniel             11 Shy-Mr-MR              58.78      57.52        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:15.89  ZONE
              1:22.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ho, Timothy               12 NCAC-MR              1:09.00    1:13.31 ZONE   
  2 Lishnevetsky, Joshua T    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.07    1:16.21 JO     
  3 Karofsky, Jackson H       12 Scarlett-NJ          1:20.24    1:17.26 JO     
  4 Hilzen, Mark J            12 Scarlett-NJ          1:20.28    1:18.39 JO     
  5 Hinckley, CJ              12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:16.38    1:18.98 JO     
  6 Liu, Eric Z               12 NCAC-MR              1:14.00    1:19.82 JO     
  7 Claiborne, Kevin G        11 NCAC-MR              1:17.00    1:20.64 JO     
  8 Cheng, Tim A              12 Sachem-MR            1:24.82    1:21.19 JO     
  9 Lue, Michael              12 GATE-MR              1:18.15    1:22.09 JO     
 10 Park, Justin              11 Scarlett-NJ          1:26.99    1:22.16 JO     
 11 Schwartz, Paul B          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.35    1:23.97        
 12 Djunic, Dennis            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:32.43    1:24.04        
 13 Jamilkowski, Blake M      12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:24.36        
 14 Sansone, Tyler G          12 SeaDragons-NJ        1:28.82    1:24.87        
 15 Kim, Jonathan             12 Scarlett-NJ          1:35.99    1:26.93        
 16 Geraghty, Patrick         12 Scarlett-NJ          1:37.94    1:27.84        
 17 Zhu, Nicholas T           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.00    1:27.92        
 18 Slattery, Conn            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:39.62    1:28.62        
 19 Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.69    1:29.09        
 20 Ousmanov, Jack A          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:28.78    1:29.30        
 21 Lugato, Pietro M          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.85    1:29.69        
 22 French, Devon J           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.40    1:30.02        
 23 Pan, Matthew A            12 GATE-MR              1:28.37    1:30.45        
 24 Hassan, Marwan            11 Scarlett-NJ          1:33.84    1:31.29        
 25 Clark, Liam B             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.69    1:31.58        
 26 Lawson, Michael           12 Sailfish-MR          1:45.76    1:32.51        
 27 Hong, Joseph W            12 Scarlett-NJ          1:37.47    1:32.81        
 28 Staubi, Kyle A            11 NDAC-MR              1:37.80    1:33.86        
 29 Mark, Colin M             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.88    1:33.95        
 30 Laite, Anthony J          11 SeaDragons-NJ        1:32.46    1:35.37        
 31 Model, Russ N             11 WAVE-NJ              1:35.69    1:38.17        
 32 Nesbit, Wilson R          11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:40.45        
 33 Vartsaba, Nikolay         12 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT    1:42.10        
 34 Leddy, Jacob H            11 SeaDragons-NJ        1:40.23    1:42.77        
 35 Pak, Jeremy               12 Scarlett-NJ          1:48.08    1:44.55        
 36 Dresser, Kiefer K         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:49.01    1:52.22        
 37 Meyler, Brendan           12 SMC-MR                    NT    1:53.36        
 38 Koton, Edward             12 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT    1:57.83        
 39 Sarsekeyev, Damir         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:05.40    2:04.02        
 -- Bailey, Collin T          12 SeaDragons-NJ        1:35.14         DQ        
 -- Nacos, Teddy J            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:42.25         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                39.49  ZONE
                44.59  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan               12 GATE-MR                34.61      35.84 ZONE   
  2 Hillis, Dillon W          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.28      37.46 ZONE   
  3 Lue, Michael              12 GATE-MR                39.33      37.80 ZONE   
  4 Lam, Peter                12 Agua Swim Team-MR      41.42      42.76 JO     
  5 Han, Jungyun              11 WAVE-NJ                45.68      42.91 JO     
  6 Ousmanov, Jack A          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.43      43.13 JO     
  7 Jamilkowski, Blake M      12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      43.47 JO     
  8 Park, Justin              11 Scarlett-NJ            50.43      44.12 JO     
  9 Hinckley, CJ              12 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.36      44.16 JO     
 10 Lee, Austin Y             11 Scarlett-NJ            50.93      44.21 JO     
 11 Duthie, Zachary J         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      44.32      45.42        
 12 Hilzen, Mark J            12 Scarlett-NJ            45.07      45.43        
 13 Karofsky, Jackson H       12 Scarlett-NJ            46.28      45.50        
 14 Djunic, Dennis            12 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.78      46.61        
 15 Moy, Christian            11 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.28      46.76        
 16 Budke, Vinny C            12 Sachem-MR              55.20      46.80        
 17 Monfiston, Seth E         12 GATE-MR                48.91      46.85        
 18 Langendorfer, Matthew R   11 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.00      47.13        
 19 Zhu, Nicholas T           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.00      47.29        
 20 Pan, Matthew A            12 GATE-MR                46.34      47.87        
 21 Hong, Joseph W            12 Scarlett-NJ            49.05      48.46        
 22 Sarier, Erik              12 Scarlett-NJ            45.84      48.49        
 23 Fairbanks, Matthew        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      47.82      48.94        
 24 Lipton, Evan N            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.04      49.49        
 25 Laite, Anthony J          11 SeaDragons-NJ          48.09      50.84        
 26 Choi, Justin              11 Scarlett-NJ            53.80      50.97        
 27 Sansone, Tyler G          12 SeaDragons-NJ          55.36      51.10        
 28 Slattery, Conn            12 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.54      51.50        
 29 Lawson, Michael           12 Sailfish-MR            52.24      51.54        
 30 Geraghty, Patrick         12 Scarlett-NJ          1:00.00      51.61        
 31 Lionti, Nicholas V        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      51.15      52.41        
 32 Sarsekeyev, Damir         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      55.25      53.98        
 33 Currier, Ry               12 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.00      54.45        
 34 Vartsaba, Nikolay         12 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT      55.37        
 35 Kobylianskyy, Artem       11 Shy-Mr-MR              54.52      56.17        
 36 Moeslinger, Erich V       11 GATE-MR                57.61      56.56        
 37 Crane, Brian              11 SMC-MR                    NT      57.18        
 38 Meyler, Brendan           12 SMC-MR                    NT      57.64        
 39 Leddy, Jacob H            11 SeaDragons-NJ          57.28      57.85        
 40 Nacos, Teddy J            11 Agua Swim Team-MR      59.51      58.04        
 41 Dresser, Kiefer K         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      56.96      59.88        
 42 Berov, Daniel             11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:10.50    1:00.83        
 43 Bailey, Collin T          12 SeaDragons-NJ        1:04.50    1:04.27        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:25.79  ZONE
              1:36.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Evan               12 GATE-MR              1:13.93    1:14.78 ZONE   
  2 Lue, Michael              12 GATE-MR              1:26.78    1:25.13 ZONE   
  3 Hillis, Dillon W          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.32    1:25.92 JO     
  4 Kahn, Alec P              12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.00    1:27.27 JO     
  5 Schwartz, Paul B          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:27.20    1:27.83 JO     
  6 Lam, Peter                12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.74    1:31.28 JO     
  7 Clark, Liam B             12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.08    1:34.44 JO     
  8 Park, Justin              11 Scarlett-NJ          1:44.26    1:34.55 JO     
  9 Hilzen, Mark J            12 Scarlett-NJ          1:37.42    1:34.57 JO     
 10 Karofsky, Jackson H       12 Scarlett-NJ          1:40.55    1:34.69 JO     
 11 Hassan, Marwan            11 Scarlett-NJ          1:42.20    1:34.78 JO     
 12 Hinckley, CJ              12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.05    1:34.97 JO     
 13 Ousmanov, Jack A          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.84    1:35.26 JO     
 14 Mark, Colin M             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:40.50    1:35.49 JO     
 15 Jamilkowski, Blake M      12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:36.32 JO     
 16 Han, Jungyun              11 WAVE-NJ              1:29.62    1:36.46 JO     
 17 Lee, Austin Y             11 Scarlett-NJ          1:47.54    1:38.21        
 18 Hafez, Omar A             12 HS-MR                1:36.87    1:39.43        
 19 Lugato, Pietro M          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:38.81    1:40.24        
 20 Djunic, Dennis            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:46.15    1:40.72        
 21 Hong, Joseph W            12 Scarlett-NJ          1:47.65    1:41.10        
 22 Langendorfer, Matthew R   11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:06.46    1:41.24        
 23 Lishnevetsky, Joshua T    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:36.64    1:41.48        
 24 Sarier, Erik              12 Scarlett-NJ          1:40.93    1:41.58        
 25 Lipton, Evan N            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:46.63    1:42.28        
 26 Zhu, Nicholas T           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:39.00    1:43.31        
 27 Monfiston, Seth E         12 GATE-MR              1:42.00    1:44.30        
 28 Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:45.67    1:45.73        
 29 Pan, Matthew A            12 GATE-MR              1:44.30    1:45.84        
 30 Fairbanks, Matthew        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:47.57    1:46.92        
 31 Choi, Justin              11 Scarlett-NJ          1:58.48    1:47.06        
 32 Kumeno, Kai               11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:44.75    1:47.61        
 33 Slattery, Conn            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:59.93    1:48.75        
 34 Lionti, Nicholas V        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:49.06    1:52.69        
 35 Moeslinger, Erich V       11 GATE-MR              2:05.51    1:59.63        
 36 Dashevsky, David          11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:59.64    1:59.75        
 37 Crane, Brian              11 SMC-MR                    NT    2:00.02        
 38 Leddy, Jacob H            11 SeaDragons-NJ        2:02.01    2:02.75        
 39 Nacos, Teddy J            11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.43    2:02.81        
 40 Currier, Ry               12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:52.00    2:03.22        
 41 Bailey, Collin T          12 SeaDragons-NJ             NT    2:06.89        
 42 Dresser, Kiefer K         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:59.99    2:11.01        
 43 Kobylianskyy, Artem       11 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT    2:11.64        
 -- Nesbit, Wilson R          11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
                32.99  ZONE
                37.49  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hillis, Dillon W          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.85      30.45 ZONE   
  2 Ho, Timothy               12 NCAC-MR                32.00      31.86 ZONE   
  3 Liu, Eric Z               12 NCAC-MR                33.00      32.91 ZONE   
  4 Lee, Austin Y             11 Scarlett-NJ            36.25      32.96 ZONE   
  5 Zhang, Evan               12 GATE-MR                32.25      33.19 JO     
  6 Lishnevetsky, Joshua T    12 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.64      34.13 JO     
  7 Duthie, Zachary J         11 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.23      34.33 JO     
  8 Schwartz, Paul B          12 Agua Swim Team-MR      34.61      34.51 JO     
  9 Claiborne, Kevin G        11 NCAC-MR                34.00      35.34 JO     
 10 Hilzen, Mark J            12 Scarlett-NJ            35.66      35.71 JO     
 11 Budke, Vinny C            12 Sachem-MR              35.89      35.86 JO     
 12 Staubi, Kyle A            11 NDAC-MR                36.23      36.91 JO     
 13 Kim, Jonathan             12 Scarlett-NJ            43.62      37.23 JO     
 14 Fairbanks, Matthew        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      38.61      37.28 JO     
 15 Cheng, Tim A              12 Sachem-MR              39.49      37.72        
 16 Moy, Christian            11 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.82      37.82        
 17 Monfiston, Seth E         12 GATE-MR                42.76      38.07        
 18 French, Devon J           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.45      38.37        
 18 Lipton, Evan N            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.29      38.37        
 20 Lam, Peter                12 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.22      38.46        
 21 Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias  12 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.06      39.01        
 22 Mark, Colin M             11 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.85      39.25        
 23 Lugato, Pietro M          11 Agua Swim Team-MR      39.50      39.83        
 24 Clark, Liam B             12 Agua Swim Team-MR      42.55      40.25        
 25 Choi, Justin              11 Scarlett-NJ            46.28      40.62        
 26 Hassan, Marwan            11 Scarlett-NJ          1:00.00      40.76        
 27 Sarier, Erik              12 Scarlett-NJ            43.58      41.03        
 28 Langendorfer, Matthew R   11 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.28      41.73        
 29 Laite, Anthony J          11 SeaDragons-NJ          41.63      41.96        
 30 Model, Russ N             11 WAVE-NJ                41.25      42.31        
 31 Lionti, Nicholas V        11 Agua Swim Team-MR      43.44      43.38        
 32 Han, Jungyun              11 WAVE-NJ                47.24      43.51        
 33 Crane, Brian              11 SMC-MR                    NT      44.75        
 34 Currier, Ry               12 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.00      44.79        
 35 Pak, Jeremy               12 Scarlett-NJ            50.56      47.94        
 36 Nesbit, Wilson R          11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      51.05        
 37 Kobylianskyy, Artem       11 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT      52.54        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:14.49  ZONE
              1:22.99  JO
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hillis, Dillon W          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.21    1:10.42 ZONE   
  2 Liu, Eric Z               12 NCAC-MR              1:14.00    1:13.79 ZONE   
  3 Duthie, Zachary J         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.97    1:16.14 JO     
  4 Karofsky, Jackson H       12 Scarlett-NJ          1:21.04    1:17.31 JO     
  5 Budke, Vinny C            12 Sachem-MR            1:26.49    1:17.37 JO     
  6 Lishnevetsky, Joshua T    12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.21    1:18.40 JO     
  7 Hinckley, CJ              12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.57    1:19.53 JO     
  8 Kahn, Alec P              12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.90    1:19.93 JO     
  8 Hilzen, Mark J            12 Scarlett-NJ          1:21.95    1:19.93 JO     
 10 Park, Justin              11 Scarlett-NJ          1:38.12    1:20.10 JO     
 11 Schwartz, Paul B          12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.41    1:20.49 JO     
 12 Claiborne, Kevin G        11 NCAC-MR              1:18.00    1:23.12        
 13 Moy, Christian            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.00    1:24.90        
 14 Paccione, Sawyer          12 Sailfish-MR          1:48.49    1:26.59        
 15 Kim, Jonathan             12 Scarlett-NJ          1:43.52    1:28.87        
 16 Monfiston, Seth E         12 GATE-MR              1:34.24    1:30.07        
 17 Mark, Colin M             11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.51    1:31.47        
 18 Lugato, Pietro M          11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:30.67    1:31.57        
 19 Altman-Kurosaki, Mathias  12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:32.58    1:32.00        
 20 Fairbanks, Matthew        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.56    1:34.64        
 21 Hong, Joseph W            12 Scarlett-NJ          2:07.56    1:36.01        
 22 Kumeno, Kai               11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.27    1:37.22        
 23 Sarier, Erik              12 Scarlett-NJ          1:54.95    1:37.72        
 24 Lionti, Nicholas V        11 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:34.15    1:38.77        
 25 Choi, Justin              11 Scarlett-NJ          1:52.06    1:42.19        
 26 Altawab, Mostafa          12 HS-MR                1:47.07    1:43.65        
 27 Hassan, Marwan            11 Scarlett-NJ          2:05.26    1:44.97        
 28 Model, Russ N             11 WAVE-NJ              1:36.25    1:48.15        
 29 Vartsaba, Nikolay         12 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT    1:57.80        
 30 Berov, Daniel             11 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT    2:03.09        
 31 Koton, Edward             12 Shy-Mr-MR                 NT    2:14.82        
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.19  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mackrel, Julian A         17 NDAC-MR                24.37      24.89 METS   
  2 Jiang, David              16 UN-MR                  25.56      25.33 METS   
  3 McKenna, Brian W          18 NCAC-MR                23.92      25.52 METS   
  4 McCarter, Alex E          18 NYCC-MR                25.34      25.78 METS   
  5 Li, Kytoh                 17 NCAC-MR                25.50      25.90 METS   
  6 McKenna, Brendan          15 NCAC-MR                26.00      26.07 METS   
  7 Hamzic, Omar              15 RI Marlins-MR          28.37      26.53 METS   
  8 Bucero, Nikolas J         16 NCAC-MR                26.00      26.84 METS   
  9 Marte, Nick J             16 RY-NJ                  28.45      27.00 METS   
 10 Cavotti, Spencer          16 NDAC-MR                27.49      27.03 METS   
 11 Xie, Jamie                16 RY-NJ                  26.86      27.08 METS   
 12 Isaac, Alejandro          15 NYCC-MR                26.23      27.12 METS   
 13 An, Tanner                14 RY-NJ                  28.27      27.33        
 14 Dimarzo, Phillip N        17 NYCC-MR                27.45      27.41        
 15 An, Roy                   16 RY-NJ                  26.46      27.43        
 16 Rodeo, Scott              16 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.00      27.82        
 17 Cervone, Ryan G           17 Scarlett-NJ            28.77      28.04        
 18 Simotas, Christopher A    15 Scarlett-NJ            28.69      28.21        
 19 Maquet, Sam C             14 RY-NJ                  28.83      28.48        
 20 Om, Joe L                 12 RY-NJ                  29.84      28.56        
 21 Cosentino, Dante J        15 RY-NJ                  29.62      28.58        
 22 Cheng, Dan J              15 Sachem-MR              28.47      28.73        
 23 McAuley, Charles          16 SMC-MR                 30.45      28.74        
 24 Clancy, Jack D            19 NDAC-MR                27.96      28.84        
 25 Sarier, Karl K            14 Scarlett-NJ            31.27      28.88        
 25 Shumikhin, Michael        15 RI Marlins-MR          29.23      28.88        
 27 Giovine, Joey F           18 SeaDragons-NJ          28.79      28.97        
 28 Chow, William             15 NCAC-MR                27.00      29.02        
 28 Hamberg, Miles N          13 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.05      29.02        
 30 Schommer, Michael A       17 SeaDragons-NJ          28.23      29.08        
 31 Zhang, Aron               15 GATE-MR                26.70      29.13        
 32 Wong, Kyle H              16 Scarlett-NJ            29.17      29.14        
 33 Reece, Chen I             16 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.16      29.29        
 34 Massand, Dilin            14 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.03      29.31        
 35 Fergus, Jack B            13 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.74      29.32        
 36 Mao, Kevin                15 Scarlett-NJ            29.88      29.39        
 37 Klingener, Hunter J       12 SeaDragons-NJ          29.87      29.41        
 38 Basov, Victor A           14 RY-NJ                  29.18      29.50        
 39 Kim, Jungsu               15 Scarlett-NJ            31.38      29.60        
 40 Collier, Cole T           13 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.67      29.63        
 41 Zhang, Ryan               14 NCAC-MR                28.50      29.64        
 42 Lukovic, Aleksandar       15 RI Marlins-MR          33.16      29.67        
 43 Webster, Robert T         16 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT      29.69        
 44 Watler, Jaleel C          14 NYCC-MR                29.29      29.71        
 45 Mathews, Gabriel T        13 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.61      29.74        
 46 Lutchman-Singh, Austin T  15 Agua Swim Team-MR      28.98      29.81        
 47 Lopez, Sebastian B        15 RY-NJ                  28.17      29.83        
 48 Xu, Tony L                14 RY-NJ                  29.36      29.98        
 49 Brennan, Paul J           16 RY-NJ                  29.91      30.01        
 50 Luk, Arnold B             15 NCAC-MR                26.50      30.13        
 51 Orman-Kollmar, Max A      14 APEX-MR                30.31      30.19        
 52 Kwon, Jeremy S            16 RY-NJ                  29.97      30.23        
 53 Lee, Peter                15 WAVE-NJ                32.06      30.91        
 54 Rawl, Daniel M            13 NDAC-MR                30.97      30.93        
 55 Rawl, Jarek T             12 NDAC-MR                31.89      30.95        
 56 Quintanar, Emilio         13 RY-NJ                  33.01      31.00        
 57 Gilligan, Joshua G        14 Agua Swim Team-MR      30.77      31.09        
 58 Dykas, Trevor M           13 NDAC-MR                30.44      31.18        
 59 Smith, William J          15 Agua Swim Team-MR      32.67      31.51        
 60 Porterfield, Travis K     14 Sachem-MR              32.98      31.60        
 61 Pedisich, Joe M           13 Sachem-MR              32.78      31.63        
 62 Teytelman, Michael B      13 RI Marlins-MR          36.86      31.77        
 63 Rodriguez, Ian R          13 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.34      31.86        
 64 McGeary, Ryan J           14 Scarlett-NJ            31.10      32.10        
 65 Moy, Ethan                13 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.08      32.31        
 66 Glas, Aaron I             13 Agua Swim Team-MR      31.41      32.44        
 67 Thio, Randy M             13 NCAC-MR                30.90      32.54        
 68 Chan, Brian               13 GATE-MR                33.70      32.55        
 69 Haddad, Gabriel O         15 NYCC-MR                33.40      32.94        
 70 Borger, Keith C           15 Sachem-MR              33.48      32.96        
 71 Park, Jeffrey M           14 RY-NJ                  32.75      33.26        
 72 McCain, Justice J         15 Sailfish-MR            32.68      33.55        
 73 Stukelman, Asher B        10 Agua Swim Team-MR      33.39      33.65        
 74 Collier, Christian H      14 Agua Swim Team-MR      35.07      35.84        
 75 Ballestero, Nicolas B     13 SeaDragons-NJ          37.36      36.66        
 76 Gazdoiu, Victor           13 RI Marlins-MR             NT      36.76        
 77 Fowler, Christopher J     13 Sailfish-MR               NT      38.14        
 78 Sakoff, Nicholas T        13 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.34      38.82        
 79 Cheng, Michael R           8 Sachem-MR            1:04.29      46.29        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.19  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lennox, Douglas C         27 NYAC-MR                51.58      53.52 METS   
  2 Mackrel, Julian A         17 NDAC-MR                54.10      54.66 METS   
  3 McCarter, Alex E          18 NYCC-MR                55.66      55.32 METS   
  4 Tilneac, George           15 NYCC-MR                56.25      57.17 METS   
  5 Li, Kytoh                 17 NCAC-MR                58.00      57.86 METS   
  6 Konovalov, Nicholas       15 NYCC-MR                59.18      58.61 METS   
  7 Jiang, David              16 UN-MR                  57.00      58.74 METS   
  8 Dimarzo, Phillip N        17 NYCC-MR              1:00.02      59.21        
  9 Kunze, Colin J            16 NYCC-MR                59.07      59.86        
 10 Marte, Nick J             16 RY-NJ                1:00.69    1:00.06        
 11 Xie, Jamie                16 RY-NJ                  57.56    1:00.26        
 12 Hamzic, Omar              15 RI Marlins-MR        1:04.79    1:00.35        
 13 An, Roy                   16 RY-NJ                  58.99    1:00.76        
 14 Wong, Eric                14 Scarlett-NJ          1:06.82    1:00.88        
 15 Simotas, Christopher A    15 Scarlett-NJ          1:03.25    1:00.99        
 16 Zuppone, Michael L        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:00.53    1:01.00        
 17 Cavotti, Spencer          16 NDAC-MR              1:03.60    1:01.22        
 18 Luk, Arnold B             15 NCAC-MR                58.00    1:01.52        
 19 Maquet, Sam C             14 RY-NJ                1:02.05    1:01.60        
 20 Rivoal, Leo B             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.57    1:01.91        
 21 Cosentino, Dante J        15 RY-NJ                1:01.47    1:01.98        
 22 Zhang, Aron               15 GATE-MR                58.83    1:02.09        
 23 Shumikhin, Michael        15 RI Marlins-MR        1:12.55    1:02.50        
 24 Cervone, Ryan G           17 Scarlett-NJ          1:00.39    1:02.69        
 25 Reece, Chen I             16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:01.31    1:02.80        
 26 Wong, Kyle H              16 Scarlett-NJ          1:03.84    1:03.08        
 27 Fergus, Jack B            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.26    1:03.22        
 28 Brennan, Paul J           16 RY-NJ                1:03.33    1:03.32        
 29 Collier, Cole T           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:02.14    1:03.37        
 30 Watler, Jaleel C          14 NYCC-MR              1:05.24    1:03.48        
 31 An, Tanner                14 RY-NJ                1:03.99    1:03.76        
 32 Mao, Kevin                15 Scarlett-NJ          1:03.71    1:03.90        
 33 Om, Joe L                 12 RY-NJ                1:06.98    1:04.15        
 34 Klingener, Hunter J       12 SeaDragons-NJ        1:01.21    1:04.17        
 35 Xu, Tony L                14 RY-NJ                1:02.02    1:04.36        
 36 Mathews, Gabriel T        13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:08.12    1:04.58        
 37 Basov, Victor A           14 RY-NJ                1:07.21    1:05.04        
 38 Clancy, Jack D            19 NDAC-MR              1:02.14    1:05.31        
 39 Sarier, Karl K            14 Scarlett-NJ          1:08.02    1:05.36        
 40 Echevarria, Javier        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.44    1:05.49        
 41 Webster, Robert T         16 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:05.98        
 42 Chow, William             15 NCAC-MR              1:02.00    1:06.14        
 43 Quintanar, Emilio         13 RY-NJ                1:08.03    1:06.16        
 44 Rosen, Jacob M            16 Scarlett-NJ          1:09.65    1:06.37        
 45 Zhang, Ryan               14 NCAC-MR              1:05.00    1:06.61        
 46 Zang, Ethan               13 Scarlett-NJ          1:09.15    1:06.68        
 47 Giovine, Joey F           18 SeaDragons-NJ        1:06.77    1:06.69        
 48 Hamberg, Miles N          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.19    1:06.85        
 49 Liu, Jonathan E           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.80    1:06.89        
 50 Jurman, Jasper N          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.75    1:06.99        
 51 Syron, Shane D            13 Sailfish-MR          1:06.59    1:07.08        
 52 Gilligan, Joshua G        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.36    1:07.23        
 53 Cho, William              12 WAVE-NJ              1:03.27    1:07.27        
 54 Katsev, Yuri              12 WAVE-NJ              1:08.58    1:07.51        
 55 Yamamoto, Leo             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.51    1:07.63        
 56 Rawl, Daniel M            13 NDAC-MR              1:10.52    1:07.72        
 57 Kan, Kevin                15 NCAC-MR              1:03.00    1:07.84        
 58 Gutman, Daniel L          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.22    1:08.00        
 59 Munafo, Michael           16 Scarlett-NJ          1:06.98    1:08.03        
 60 Rawl, Jarek T             12 NDAC-MR              1:10.93    1:08.09        
 61 Lin, Howard H             11 NYCC-MR              1:11.38    1:08.25        
 62 Ambrose, Robby E          14 SeaDragons-NJ        1:10.11    1:08.56        
 63 Lopez, Sebastian B        15 RY-NJ                1:00.08    1:08.88        
 64 Lukovic, Aleksandar       15 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:09.32        
 65 Glas, Aaron I             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.52    1:09.38        
 66 Kwon, Jeremy S            16 RY-NJ                1:06.49    1:09.42        
 67 Lutchman-Singh, Austin T  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.48    1:09.52        
 68 McGeary, Ryan J           14 Scarlett-NJ          1:06.74    1:09.55        
 69 Dykas, Trevor M           13 NDAC-MR              1:10.01    1:09.81        
 70 Thomas, Desi C            12 NYCC-MR              1:16.87    1:09.88        
 71 Lee, Peter                15 WAVE-NJ              1:15.63    1:09.92        
 72 Thio, Randy M             13 NCAC-MR              1:09.00    1:10.75        
 73 Haddad, Gabriel O         15 NYCC-MR              1:12.50    1:10.79        
 74 Paccione, Mason           14 Sailfish-MR          1:11.88    1:11.59        
 75 Rodriguez, Ian R          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.19    1:11.71        
 75 Moy, Ethan                13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.84    1:11.71        
 77 Yuan, Gavin D             13 Scarlett-NJ          1:18.05    1:12.00        
 78 Chan, Brian               13 GATE-MR              1:12.98    1:12.31        
 79 McCain, Justice J         15 Sailfish-MR          1:13.59    1:12.58        
 80 LI, Simon                 13 NCAC-MR              1:14.00    1:13.19        
 81 Park, Jeffrey M           14 RY-NJ                1:09.27    1:14.32        
 82 Smith, William J          15 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:14.49        
 83 Brim, Niko                15 Sailfish-MR          1:22.17    1:17.54        
 84 Ballestero, Nicolas B     13 SeaDragons-NJ        1:24.64    1:21.51        
 85 Weiss, Jordan A           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.90    1:23.53        
 86 Gazdoiu, Victor           13 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:25.29        
 87 Sakoff, Nicholas T        13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:27.84    1:26.00        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:09.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mackrel, Julian A         17 NDAC-MR              1:59.19    2:02.35 METS   
                1:00.34   2:02.35 (1:02.01)                                        
  2 McCarter, Alex E          18 NYCC-MR              2:01.25    2:02.54 METS   
                1:00.19   2:02.54 (1:02.35)                                        
  3 Tilneac, George           15 NYCC-MR              2:03.74    2:03.12 METS   
                1:00.70   2:03.12 (1:02.42)                                        
  4 Konovalov, Nicholas       15 NYCC-MR              2:12.00    2:07.93 METS   
                1:01.36   2:07.93 (1:06.57)                                        
  5 Cervone, Ryan G           17 Scarlett-NJ          2:11.63    2:09.59        
                1:02.68   2:09.59 (1:06.91)                                        
  6 Simotas, Christopher A    15 Scarlett-NJ          2:15.40    2:09.97        
                1:01.84   2:09.97 (1:08.13)                                        
  7 Kunze, Colin J            16 NYCC-MR              2:09.61    2:10.49        
                1:02.20   2:10.49 (1:08.29)                                        
  8 Abdelrahman, Baraa        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:10.39    2:10.78        
                1:02.97   2:10.78 (1:07.81)                                        
  9 Isaac, Alejandro          15 NYCC-MR              2:10.57    2:11.69        
                1:05.31   2:11.69 (1:06.38)                                        
 10 Marte, Nick J             16 RY-NJ                2:17.18    2:11.75        
                1:04.98   2:11.75 (1:06.77)                                        
 11 Xie, Jamie                16 RY-NJ                2:10.77    2:11.84        
                1:01.98   2:11.84 (1:09.86)                                        
 12 Dimarzo, Phillip N        17 NYCC-MR              2:12.24    2:12.43        
                1:03.56   2:12.43 (1:08.87)                                        
 13 Wong, Kyle H              16 Scarlett-NJ          2:15.25    2:12.53        
                1:04.74   2:12.53 (1:07.79)                                        
 14 Kwon, Jeremy S            16 RY-NJ                2:27.77    2:12.97        
                1:12.11   2:12.97 (1:00.86)                                        
 15 Wong, Eric                14 Scarlett-NJ          2:24.34    2:13.10        
                1:04.65   2:13.10 (1:08.45)                                        
 16 Zuppone, Michael L        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.64    2:13.56        
                1:06.76   2:13.56 (1:06.80)                                        
 17 Rivoal, Leo B             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:14.06    2:14.41        
                1:05.38   2:14.41 (1:09.03)                                        
 18 Fergus, Jack B            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:26.80    2:15.25        
                1:06.72   2:15.25 (1:08.53)                                        
 19 Xu, Tony L                14 RY-NJ                2:20.24    2:15.86        
                1:04.95   2:15.86 (1:10.91)                                        
 20 Rodeo, Scott              16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:13.00    2:16.14        
                1:05.97   2:16.14 (1:10.17)                                        
 21 Watler, Jaleel C          14 NYCC-MR              2:17.78    2:16.22        
                1:04.96   2:16.22 (1:11.26)                                        
 22 Maquet, Sam C             14 RY-NJ                2:14.08    2:16.45        
                1:05.17   2:16.45 (1:11.28)                                        
 23 Rosen, Jacob M            16 Scarlett-NJ          2:22.67    2:16.96        
                1:07.28   2:16.96 (1:09.68)                                        
 24 Li, Kytoh                 17 NCAC-MR              2:08.00    2:17.50        
                1:02.81   2:17.50 (1:14.69)                                        
 25 Cosentino, Dante J        15 RY-NJ                2:21.21    2:17.74        
                1:06.22   2:17.74 (1:11.52)                                        
 26 Sarier, Karl K            14 Scarlett-NJ          2:23.14    2:18.11        
                1:08.46   2:18.11 (1:09.65)                                        
 27 Om, Joe L                 12 RY-NJ                2:28.32    2:18.80        
 28 Brennan, Paul J           16 RY-NJ                2:21.04    2:19.05        
                1:06.12   2:19.05 (1:12.93)                                        
 29 Reece, Chen I             16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:12.76    2:19.14        
                1:08.08   2:19.14 (1:11.06)                                        
 30 McGeary, Ryan J           14 Scarlett-NJ          2:17.60    2:19.38        
 31 An, Roy                   16 RY-NJ                2:23.34    2:19.93        
                1:07.89   2:19.93 (1:12.04)                                        
 32 Mao, Kevin                15 Scarlett-NJ          2:18.93    2:20.89        
                1:06.91   2:20.89 (1:13.98)                                        
 33 Jurman, Jasper N          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:19.73    2:22.04        
 34 Quintanar, Emilio         13 RY-NJ                2:23.07    2:22.84        
                1:10.32   2:22.84 (1:12.52)                                        
 35 Mathews, Gabriel T        13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:32.52    2:23.22        
                1:09.56   2:23.22 (1:13.66)                                        
 36 Liu, Jonathan E           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:24.57    2:23.42        
                1:10.75   2:23.42 (1:12.67)                                        
 37 Hamberg, Miles N          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:47.60    2:24.30        
                1:08.24   2:24.30 (1:16.06)                                        
 38 Kim, Jungsu               15 Scarlett-NJ          2:40.00    2:24.45        
                1:08.48   2:24.45 (1:15.97)                                        
 39 Ambrose, Robby E          14 SeaDragons-NJ        2:34.02    2:24.59        
                1:09.69   2:24.59 (1:14.90)                                        
 40 Schommer, Michael A       17 SeaDragons-NJ        2:16.77    2:24.95        
                1:07.62   2:24.95 (1:17.33)                                        
 41 Basov, Victor A           14 RY-NJ                2:27.05    2:25.49        
                1:08.49   2:25.49 (1:17.00)                                        
 42 Katsev, Yuri              12 WAVE-NJ              2:26.77    2:25.61        
                1:09.70   2:25.61 (1:15.91)                                        
 43 Gutman, Daniel L          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.48    2:25.82        
                1:10.63   2:25.82 (1:15.19)                                        
 44 Mao, Kenneth              13 Scarlett-NJ          2:50.75    2:26.10        
                1:09.61   2:26.10 (1:16.49)                                        
 45 Lin, Howard H             11 NYCC-MR              2:33.23    2:26.17        
                1:11.51   2:26.17 (1:14.66)                                        
 46 Zhang, Aron               15 GATE-MR              2:09.74    2:26.45        
                1:07.28   2:26.45 (1:19.17)                                        
 47 Chow, William             15 NCAC-MR              2:22.00    2:26.47        
                1:07.45   2:26.47 (1:19.02)                                        
 48 Glas, Aaron I             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.93    2:26.63        
                1:12.02   2:26.63 (1:14.61)                                        
 49 Echevarria, Javier        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:26.46    2:26.79        
                1:12.63   2:26.79 (1:14.16)                                        
 50 Webster, Robert T         16 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    2:27.30        
                1:09.86   2:27.30 (1:17.44)                                        
 51 Shumikhin, Michael        15 RI Marlins-MR             NT    2:27.36        
                1:11.70   2:27.36 (1:15.66)                                        
 52 Lopez, Sebastian B        15 RY-NJ                2:16.72    2:28.21        
                1:08.95   2:28.21 (1:19.26)                                        
 53 Cho, William              12 WAVE-NJ              2:18.52    2:28.42        
                1:10.75   2:28.42 (1:17.67)                                        
 54 Gilligan, Joshua G        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.01    2:29.00        
                1:11.15   2:29.00 (1:17.85)                                        
 55 Munafo, Michael           16 Scarlett-NJ          2:26.02    2:29.09        
                1:10.68   2:29.09 (1:18.41)                                        
 56 Yamamoto, Leo             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.58    2:29.51        
                1:12.20   2:29.51 (1:17.31)                                        
 57 Moy, Ethan                13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:44.78    2:29.95        
                1:13.08   2:29.95 (1:16.87)                                        
 58 Zang, Ethan               13 Scarlett-NJ          2:32.41    2:30.39        
                1:12.72   2:30.39 (1:17.67)                                        
 59 Lister, Davis M           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.01    2:30.60        
                1:12.62   2:30.60 (1:17.98)                                        
 60 Luk, Arnold B             15 NCAC-MR              2:35.00    2:31.06        
                1:13.73   2:31.06 (1:17.33)                                        
 61 An, Tanner                14 RY-NJ                2:24.60    2:31.30        
                1:10.77   2:31.30 (1:20.53)                                        
 62 Lutchman-Singh, Austin T  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.08    2:31.57        
                1:12.52   2:31.57 (1:19.05)                                        
 63 Rodriguez, Ian R          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:35.78    2:32.98        
                1:14.51   2:32.98 (1:18.47)                                        
 64 Haddad, Gabriel O         15 NYCC-MR              2:36.96    2:33.00        
                1:12.70   2:33.00 (1:20.30)                                        
 65 Clancy, Jack D            19 NDAC-MR              2:20.77    2:33.03        
                1:07.59   2:33.03 (1:25.44)                                        
 66 Rawl, Daniel M            13 NDAC-MR              2:35.92    2:33.93        
                1:13.84   2:33.93 (1:20.09)                                        
 67 Sarsekeyev, Dimash A      15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:31.46    2:34.17        
                1:11.53   2:34.17 (1:22.64)                                        
 68 Lee, Peter                15 WAVE-NJ              2:45.26    2:34.98        
                1:15.13   2:34.98 (1:19.85)                                        
 69 Park, Jeffrey M           14 RY-NJ                2:27.92    2:35.86        
                1:14.09   2:35.86 (1:21.77)                                        
 70 Lukovic, Aleksandar       15 RI Marlins-MR             NT    2:36.87        
                1:12.88   2:36.87 (1:23.99)                                        
 71 Maruska, Noah E           13 SeaDragons-NJ        3:05.21    2:37.13        
                1:16.19   2:37.13 (1:20.94)                                        
 72 Chan, Brian               13 GATE-MR              2:53.84    2:37.30        
                1:15.25   2:37.30 (1:22.05)                                        
 73 Yuan, Gavin D             13 Scarlett-NJ          2:48.31    2:37.71        
                1:13.96   2:37.71 (1:23.75)                                        
 74 Metcalf, Max              13 SMC-MR                    NT    2:37.87        
                1:14.92   2:37.87 (1:22.95)                                        
 75 Dykas, Trevor M           13 NDAC-MR              2:30.11    2:38.34        
                1:14.61   2:38.34 (1:23.73)                                        
 76 McCain, Justice J         15 Sailfish-MR          2:40.05    2:43.33        
                1:17.48   2:43.33 (1:25.85)                                        
 77 Stukelman, Asher B        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:43.12    2:44.34        
                1:19.46   2:44.34 (1:24.88)                                        
 78 Renaud, Ean W             13 WAVE-NJ              2:50.62    2:47.11        
                1:21.22   2:47.11 (1:25.89)                                        
 79 Teytelman, Michael B      13 RI Marlins-MR             NT    2:48.94        
                1:20.00   2:48.94 (1:28.94)                                        
 80 Pak, Daniel D             14 Scarlett-NJ          2:55.00    2:49.47        
                1:19.91   2:49.47 (1:29.56)                                        
 81 Smith, William J          15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:53.37    2:52.39        
                1:17.06   2:52.39 (1:35.33)                                        
 82 Fowler, Christopher J     13 Sailfish-MR               NT    2:55.36        
                1:24.58   2:55.36 (1:30.78)                                        
 83 Collier, Christian H      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:59.59    2:59.32        
                1:23.27   2:59.32 (1:36.05)                                        
 84 Ballestero, Nicolas B     13 SeaDragons-NJ        3:06.01    3:05.52        
                1:30.07   3:05.52 (1:35.45)                                        
 85 Sakoff, Nicholas T        13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:48.00    3:09.23        
                1:28.54   3:09.23 (1:40.69)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:07.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCarter, Alex E          18 NYCC-MR              1:03.14    1:02.74 METS   
  2 Mackrel, Julian A         17 NDAC-MR              1:01.50    1:02.77 METS   
  3 Konovalov, Nicholas       15 NYCC-MR              1:04.61    1:05.85 METS   
  4 Rivoal, Leo B             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:04.33    1:06.89 METS   
  5 Kunze, Colin J            16 NYCC-MR              1:07.17    1:07.45 METS   
  6 Simotas, Christopher A    15 Scarlett-NJ          1:09.29    1:08.52        
  7 Abdelrahman, Baraa        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:07.10    1:08.60        
  8 Hamzic, Omar              15 RI Marlins-MR        1:15.28    1:08.90        
  9 Zhang, Aron               15 GATE-MR              1:03.83    1:09.79        
 10 Cervone, Ryan G           17 Scarlett-NJ          1:10.74    1:09.93        
 11 Dimarzo, Phillip N        17 NYCC-MR              1:10.76    1:10.27        
 12 Fergus, Jack B            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.43    1:11.59        
 13 Jurman, Jasper N          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.63    1:12.22        
 14 Shumikhin, Michael        15 RI Marlins-MR        1:23.29    1:12.59        
 15 Zuppone, Michael L        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:09.29    1:13.01        
 16 Rosen, Jacob M            16 Scarlett-NJ          1:16.36    1:13.61        
 17 Katsev, Yuri              12 WAVE-NJ              1:14.44    1:13.65        
 18 Clancy, Jack D            19 NDAC-MR              1:10.94    1:15.08        
 19 Collier, Cole T           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.75    1:15.76        
 20 Liu, Jonathan E           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.16    1:16.06        
 21 Watler, Jaleel C          14 NYCC-MR              1:17.29    1:16.27        
 22 Mathews, Gabriel T        13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.14    1:16.41        
 23 Lin, Howard H             11 NYCC-MR              1:16.69    1:17.02        
 24 Reece, Chen I             16 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:14.77    1:17.59        
 25 Dykas, Trevor M           13 NDAC-MR              1:19.60    1:17.99        
 26 Metcalf, Max              13 SMC-MR                    NT    1:18.44        
 27 Paccione, Mason           14 Sailfish-MR          1:19.99    1:19.31        
 28 Hamberg, Miles N          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.00    1:20.39        
 29 LI, Simon                 13 NCAC-MR              1:24.00    1:20.93        
 30 Haddad, Gabriel O         15 NYCC-MR              1:24.04    1:21.14        
 31 Zang, Ethan               13 Scarlett-NJ          1:24.08    1:21.23        
 32 Echevarria, Javier        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.63    1:22.60        
 33 Chan, Brian               13 GATE-MR              1:23.04    1:22.70        
 34 Lister, Davis M           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.87    1:23.13        
 35 Thomas, Desi C            12 NYCC-MR              1:20.84    1:23.14        
 36 Glas, Aaron I             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.33    1:23.48        
 37 Lutchman-Singh, Austin T  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:15.02    1:25.02        
 38 Gilligan, Joshua G        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:23.67    1:25.62        
 39 Moy, Ethan                13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.92    1:26.06        
 40 Rawl, Jarek T             12 NDAC-MR              1:25.11    1:26.55        
 41 Rawl, Daniel M            13 NDAC-MR              1:29.56    1:27.34        
 42 Maruska, Noah E           13 SeaDragons-NJ        1:30.84    1:31.19        
 43 McCain, Justice J         15 Sailfish-MR          1:37.06    1:34.87        
 44 Sakoff, Nicholas T        13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:41.38    1:35.48        
 45 Weiss, Jordan A           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:35.08    1:36.36        
 46 Gazdoiu, Victor           13 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:36.74        
 47 Ballestero, Nicolas B     13 SeaDragons-NJ        1:41.26    1:38.49        
 48 Brim, Niko                15 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:39.77        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCarter, Alex E          18 NYCC-MR              2:18.15    2:17.05 METS   
                1:07.18   2:17.05 (1:09.87)                                        
  2 Tilneac, George           15 NYCC-MR              2:16.53    2:21.82 METS   
                1:09.89   2:21.82 (1:11.93)                                        
  3 Konovalov, Nicholas       15 NYCC-MR              2:19.46    2:22.55 METS   
                1:09.51   2:22.55 (1:13.04)                                        
  4 Rivoal, Leo B             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.74    2:24.44 METS   
                1:09.79   2:24.44 (1:14.65)                                        
  5 Kunze, Colin J            16 NYCC-MR              2:21.74    2:24.98 METS   
                1:11.30   2:24.98 (1:13.68)                                        
  6 Simotas, Christopher A    15 Scarlett-NJ          2:32.50    2:25.04 METS   
                1:10.01   2:25.04 (1:15.03)                                        
  7 Abdelrahman, Baraa        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.93    2:25.70 METS   
                1:11.38   2:25.70 (1:14.32)                                        
  8 Marte, Nick J             16 RY-NJ                2:27.09    2:28.24        
                1:10.70   2:28.24 (1:17.54)                                        
  9 Xu, Tony L                14 RY-NJ                2:33.32    2:28.43        
                1:11.65   2:28.43 (1:16.78)                                        
 10 Isaac, Alejandro          15 NYCC-MR              2:33.10    2:31.84        
                1:14.90   2:31.84 (1:16.94)                                        
 11 Dimarzo, Phillip N        17 NYCC-MR              2:31.20    2:32.02        
                1:15.07   2:32.02 (1:16.95)                                        
 12 Jurman, Jasper N          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:33.29    2:33.75        
                1:11.32   2:33.75 (1:22.43)                                        
 13 McAuley, Charles          16 SMC-MR               2:39.80    2:33.89        
                1:14.70   2:33.89 (1:19.19)                                        
 14 Brennan, Paul J           16 RY-NJ                2:35.29    2:34.00        
                1:15.33   2:34.00 (1:18.67)                                        
 15 Hamzic, Omar              15 RI Marlins-MR        2:42.84    2:34.46        
                1:16.92   2:34.46 (1:17.54)                                        
 16 Quinones, Christopher D   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:29.42    2:34.71        
                1:15.35   2:34.71 (1:19.36)                                        
 17 Katsev, Yuri              12 WAVE-NJ              2:39.65    2:36.64        
                1:16.81   2:36.64 (1:19.83)                                        
 18 Zhang, Aron               15 GATE-MR              2:24.05    2:36.67        
                1:15.48   2:36.67 (1:21.19)                                        
 19 Rosen, Jacob M            16 Scarlett-NJ          2:40.20    2:36.72        
                1:15.83   2:36.72 (1:20.89)                                        
 20 Fergus, Jack B            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:40.00    2:37.91        
                1:17.81   2:37.91 (1:20.10)                                        
 21 Om, Joe L                 12 RY-NJ                2:55.00    2:38.38        
                1:16.19   2:38.38 (1:22.19)                                        
 22 Maquet, Sam C             14 RY-NJ                2:35.60    2:38.44        
                1:17.47   2:38.44 (1:20.97)                                        
 23 Zuppone, Michael L        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.62    2:39.98        
                1:18.19   2:39.98 (1:21.79)                                        
 24 Rodeo, Scott              16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:30.00    2:40.02        
                1:18.55   2:40.02 (1:21.47)                                        
 25 Lin, Howard H             11 NYCC-MR              2:45.00    2:41.09        
                1:18.76   2:41.09 (1:22.33)                                        
 26 Reece, Chen I             16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.28    2:42.72        
                1:20.08   2:42.72 (1:22.64)                                        
 27 An, Roy                   16 RY-NJ                2:37.36    2:43.36        
                1:19.67   2:43.36 (1:23.69)                                        
 28 Cosentino, Dante J        15 RY-NJ                2:43.39    2:43.84        
                1:19.13   2:43.84 (1:24.71)                                        
 29 Gutman, Daniel L          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.32    2:44.16        
                1:21.50   2:44.16 (1:22.66)                                        
 30 Mathews, Gabriel T        13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:55.56    2:44.23        
                1:20.03   2:44.23 (1:24.20)                                        
 31 Quintanar, Emilio         13 RY-NJ                2:48.02    2:45.08        
                1:21.05   2:45.08 (1:24.03)                                        
 32 Watler, Jaleel C          14 NYCC-MR              2:42.64    2:45.67        
                1:20.80   2:45.67 (1:24.87)                                        
 33 An, Tanner                14 RY-NJ                2:45.80    2:45.96        
                1:21.38   2:45.96 (1:24.58)                                        
 34 Ambrose, Robby E          14 SeaDragons-NJ        2:45.84    2:47.37        
                1:22.86   2:47.37 (1:24.51)                                        
 35 Shumikhin, Michael        15 RI Marlins-MR        2:45.63    2:47.47        
                1:22.98   2:47.47 (1:24.49)                                        
 36 Basov, Victor A           14 RY-NJ                2:53.48    2:48.55        
                1:22.33   2:48.55 (1:26.22)                                        
 37 Xie, Jamie                16 RY-NJ                2:38.63    2:49.37        
                1:21.40   2:49.37 (1:27.97)                                        
 38 Wolfe, Morgan S           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.83    2:50.30        
                1:23.06   2:50.30 (1:27.24)                                        
 39 Park, Jeffrey M           14 RY-NJ                2:54.31    2:52.05        
                1:22.26   2:52.05 (1:29.79)                                        
 40 Mao, Kenneth              13 Scarlett-NJ          3:09.18    2:52.27        
                1:24.54   2:52.27 (1:27.73)                                        
 41 Lister, Davis M           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:48.89    2:52.61        
                1:25.16   2:52.61 (1:27.45)                                        
 42 Duthie, Luke D            10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:53.02    2:55.28        
                1:27.03   2:55.28 (1:28.25)                                        
 43 Chan, Brian               13 GATE-MR              2:58.86    2:55.64        
                1:28.27   2:55.64 (1:27.37)                                        
 44 Zang, Ethan               13 Scarlett-NJ          2:58.39    2:56.79        
                1:28.33   2:56.79 (1:28.46)                                        
 45 Cheng, Tim A              12 Sachem-MR            2:55.00    2:56.80        
                1:26.28   2:56.80 (1:30.52)                                        
 46 Lopez, Sebastian B        15 RY-NJ                2:45.83    2:59.03        
                1:28.67   2:59.03 (1:30.36)                                        
 47 Porterfield, Travis K     14 Sachem-MR            3:02.59    2:59.14        
                1:27.49   2:59.14 (1:31.65)                                        
 48 Kwon, Jeremy S            16 RY-NJ                2:48.63    3:00.66        
                1:27.47   3:00.66 (1:33.19)                                        
 49 Haddad, Gabriel O         15 NYCC-MR              2:52.00    3:01.80        
                1:27.59   3:01.80 (1:34.21)                                        
 50 Stukelman, Asher B        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:00.00    3:03.17        
                1:30.67   3:03.17 (1:32.50)                                        
 51 Sarsekeyev, Dimash A      15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:59.50    3:04.80        
                1:28.69   3:04.80 (1:36.11)                                        
 52 Rawl, Jarek T             12 NDAC-MR              2:55.11    3:09.26        
                1:32.05   3:09.26 (1:37.21)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:16.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jiang, David              16 UN-MR                     NT    1:09.56 METS   
  2 Luk, Arnold B             15 NCAC-MR              1:13.00    1:12.04 METS   
  3 Wong, Kyle H              16 Scarlett-NJ          1:15.25    1:13.66 METS   
  4 Zhang, Evan               12 GATE-MR                   NT    1:14.73 METS   
  5 Giovine, Joey F           18 SeaDragons-NJ        1:12.76    1:16.93 METS   
  6 Quinones, Christopher D   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.92    1:17.45        
  7 McAuley, Charles          16 SMC-MR               1:29.88    1:19.30        
  8 Gutman, Daniel L          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.88    1:20.64        
  9 Wong, Eric                14 Scarlett-NJ          1:26.56    1:20.82        
 10 Massand, Dilin            14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:24.40    1:21.01        
 11 Cavotti, Spencer          16 NDAC-MR              1:22.30    1:21.48        
 11 Klingener, Hunter J       12 SeaDragons-NJ        1:16.97    1:21.48        
 13 Kim, Jungsu               15 Scarlett-NJ          1:23.01    1:21.66        
 14 Chow, William             15 NCAC-MR              1:16.00    1:21.70        
 15 Sarier, Karl K            14 Scarlett-NJ          1:21.78    1:22.12        
 16 Cho, William              12 WAVE-NJ              1:18.10    1:22.63        
 17 McGeary, Ryan J           14 Scarlett-NJ          1:22.34    1:23.42        
 18 Munafo, Michael           16 Scarlett-NJ          1:22.40    1:23.47        
 19 Dykas, Trevor M           13 NDAC-MR              1:23.29    1:23.88        
 20 Mao, Kenneth              13 Scarlett-NJ          1:30.30    1:23.94        
 21 Mao, Kevin                15 Scarlett-NJ          1:24.59    1:24.09        
 22 Rivoal, Leo B             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.84    1:24.29        
 23 Collier, Cole T           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:19.39    1:24.38        
 24 Zhang, Ryan               14 NCAC-MR              1:20.00    1:24.42        
 25 Liu, Jonathan E           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:20.39    1:24.74        
 26 Yamamoto, Leo             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:21.03    1:25.80        
 27 Renaud, Ean W             13 WAVE-NJ              1:22.30    1:26.11        
 28 Cheng, Dan J              15 Sachem-MR            1:31.36    1:26.25        
 29 Schommer, Michael A       17 SeaDragons-NJ        1:27.18    1:27.57        
 30 Zuppone, Michael L        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:24.13    1:29.11        
 31 Rodriguez, Ian R          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:39.20    1:29.36        
 32 Echevarria, Javier        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.88    1:30.33        
 33 Wolfe, Morgan S           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:26.95    1:30.40        
 34 Ambrose, Robby E          14 SeaDragons-NJ        1:30.09    1:30.58        
 35 Lukovic, Aleksandar       15 RI Marlins-MR        1:40.62    1:31.31        
 36 Metcalf, Max              13 SMC-MR                    NT    1:31.46        
 37 Lee, Peter                15 WAVE-NJ              1:35.96    1:32.05        
 38 Borger, Keith C           15 Sachem-MR            1:29.11    1:32.32        
 39 Katsev, Yuri              12 WAVE-NJ              1:29.31    1:32.58        
 40 Yuan, Gavin D             13 Scarlett-NJ          1:42.16    1:33.10        
 41 Lister, Davis M           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:31.55    1:34.79        
 42 Maruska, Noah E           13 SeaDragons-NJ        1:32.83    1:34.97        
 43 Teytelman, Michael B      13 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:36.53        
 44 Pedisich, Joe M           13 Sachem-MR            2:07.53    1:36.54        
 45 Pak, Daniel D             14 Scarlett-NJ          1:42.95    1:39.05        
 46 Collier, Christian H      14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:33.53    1:39.27        
 47 Gazdoiu, Victor           13 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:43.39        
 48 Fowler, Christopher J     13 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:44.72        
 49 Sakoff, Nicholas T        13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:56.36    1:51.53        
 50 Ballestero, Nicolas B     13 SeaDragons-NJ        1:56.19    1:56.77        
 -- Lin, Howard H             11 NYCC-MR              1:35.80         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:52.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Kyle H              16 Scarlett-NJ          2:37.61    2:37.85 METS   
                1:14.46   2:37.85 (1:23.39)                                        
  2 Jiang, David              16 UN-MR                     NT    2:38.61 METS   
                1:15.67   2:38.61 (1:22.94)                                        
  3 Zhang, Evan               12 GATE-MR              2:45.00    2:43.38 METS   
                1:20.69   2:43.38 (1:22.69)                                        
  4 Abdelrahman, Baraa        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:44.91    2:46.15 METS   
                1:20.44   2:46.15 (1:25.71)                                        
  5 Giovine, Joey F           18 SeaDragons-NJ        2:34.85    2:46.33 METS   
                1:20.26   2:46.33 (1:26.07)                                        
  6 Quinones, Christopher D   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:37.45    2:50.75 METS   
                1:20.49   2:50.75 (1:30.26)                                        
  7 McGeary, Ryan J           14 Scarlett-NJ          2:47.21    2:50.93 METS   
                1:23.93   2:50.93 (1:27.00)                                        
  8 Klingener, Hunter J       12 SeaDragons-NJ        2:44.68    2:52.48 METS   
                1:21.72   2:52.48 (1:30.76)                                        
  9 Wong, Eric                14 Scarlett-NJ          3:04.42    2:53.62        
                1:23.78   2:53.62 (1:29.84)                                        
 10 Sarier, Karl K            14 Scarlett-NJ          2:51.44    2:54.09        
                1:25.36   2:54.09 (1:28.73)                                        
 11 Gutman, Daniel L          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:52.66    2:54.16        
                1:24.93   2:54.16 (1:29.23)                                        
 12 Chow, William             15 NCAC-MR              2:50.00    2:54.89        
                1:25.63   2:54.89 (1:29.26)                                        
 13 Massand, Dilin            14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:53.25    2:54.99        
                1:25.66   2:54.99 (1:29.33)                                        
 14 Cosentino, Dante J        15 RY-NJ                2:52.22    2:55.98        
                1:24.12   2:55.98 (1:31.86)                                        
 15 Kan, Kevin                15 NCAC-MR              2:48.00    2:56.24        
                1:23.23   2:56.24 (1:33.01)                                        
 16 Cho, William              12 WAVE-NJ              2:54.16    2:57.37        
                1:25.79   2:57.37 (1:31.58)                                        
 17 Xie, Jamie                16 RY-NJ                2:41.00    2:58.08        
                1:23.83   2:58.08 (1:34.25)                                        
 18 Mao, Kevin                15 Scarlett-NJ          2:59.37    2:59.78        
                1:26.05   2:59.78 (1:33.73)                                        
 19 Fergus, Jack B            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:09.67    3:00.18        
                1:27.12   3:00.18 (1:33.06)                                        
 20 Cavotti, Spencer          16 NDAC-MR              3:01.48    3:00.50        
                1:25.22   3:00.50 (1:35.28)                                        
 21 Yamamoto, Leo             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:00.26    3:02.38        
                1:29.99   3:02.38 (1:32.39)                                        
 22 Park, Jeffrey M           14 RY-NJ                2:56.06    3:02.74        
                1:26.52   3:02.74 (1:36.22)                                        
 23 Munafo, Michael           16 Scarlett-NJ          2:55.61    3:02.79        
                1:26.21   3:02.79 (1:36.58)                                        
 24 Renaud, Ean W             13 WAVE-NJ              3:01.12    3:05.67        
                1:30.24   3:05.67 (1:35.43)                                        
 25 Xu, Tony L                14 RY-NJ                3:03.24    3:07.10        
                1:29.25   3:07.10 (1:37.85)                                        
 26 Dykas, Trevor M           13 NDAC-MR              3:06.62    3:07.13        
                1:28.57   3:07.13 (1:38.56)                                        
 27 An, Tanner                14 RY-NJ                3:00.60    3:11.08        
                1:29.15   3:11.08 (1:41.93)                                        
 28 Syron, Shane D            13 Sailfish-MR          3:15.23    3:12.12        
                1:29.37   3:12.12 (1:42.75)                                        
 29 Rodriguez, Ian R          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:12.00    3:13.94        
                1:32.42   3:13.94 (1:41.52)                                        
 30 Lister, Davis M           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:13.84    3:14.53        
                1:35.29   3:14.53 (1:39.24)                                        
 31 Maruska, Noah E           13 SeaDragons-NJ        3:17.68    3:14.80        
                1:35.71   3:14.80 (1:39.09)                                        
 32 Metcalf, Max              13 SMC-MR                    NT    3:18.29        
                  23.32   3:18.29 (2:54.97)                                        
 33 Katsev, Yuri              12 WAVE-NJ              3:21.27    3:19.36        
                1:33.47   3:19.36 (1:45.89)                                        
 34 Lukovic, Aleksandar       15 RI Marlins-MR             NT    3:20.71        
                1:35.82   3:20.71 (1:44.89)                                        
 35 Basov, Victor A           14 RY-NJ                3:18.43    3:21.50        
                1:35.40   3:21.50 (1:46.10)                                        
 36 Lee, Peter                15 WAVE-NJ              3:26.81    3:24.58        
                1:38.15   3:24.58 (1:46.43)                                        
 -- Ambrose, Robby E          14 SeaDragons-NJ        3:13.14         DQ        
      Elbows recovered over water
                1:32.27        DQ (1:35.91)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lennox, Douglas C         27 NYAC-MR                55.00      57.90 METS   
  2 Tilneac, George           15 NYCC-MR              1:02.93    1:01.79 METS   
  3 Mackrel, Julian A         17 NDAC-MR                59.61    1:03.40 METS   
  4 Konovalov, Nicholas       15 NYCC-MR              1:02.76    1:03.60 METS   
  5 McKenna, Brendan          15 NCAC-MR              1:05.00    1:04.55        
  6 Quinones, Christopher D   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:03.74    1:05.03        
  7 Cervone, Ryan G           17 Scarlett-NJ          1:06.78    1:06.47        
  8 Collier, Cole T           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:05.62    1:07.84        
  9 Abdelrahman, Baraa        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:06.60    1:08.69        
 10 Massand, Dilin            14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.39    1:08.84        
 11 Kunze, Colin J            16 NYCC-MR              1:08.57    1:11.24        
 12 Cavotti, Spencer          16 NDAC-MR              1:16.82    1:12.15        
 13 Wong, Eric                14 Scarlett-NJ          1:16.60    1:12.55        
 14 Giovine, Joey F           18 SeaDragons-NJ        1:11.11    1:13.18        
 15 Rosen, Jacob M            16 Scarlett-NJ          1:14.05    1:13.38        
 16 Klingener, Hunter J       12 SeaDragons-NJ        1:16.00    1:13.74        
 17 Hamzic, Omar              15 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:13.76        
 18 Liu, Jonathan E           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:12.98    1:14.69        
 19 Jurman, Jasper N          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:11.20    1:14.73        
 20 Webster, Robert T         16 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT    1:15.91        
 21 Hamberg, Miles N          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.58    1:17.96        
 22 Munafo, Michael           16 Scarlett-NJ          1:16.27    1:18.32        
 23 Wolfe, Morgan S           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.76    1:19.38        
 24 Yamamoto, Leo             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:18.68    1:19.72        
 25 Borger, Keith C           15 Sachem-MR            1:24.19    1:19.96        
 26 Pedisich, Joe M           13 Sachem-MR            1:21.76    1:20.18        
 27 Porterfield, Travis K     14 Sachem-MR            1:22.00    1:20.24        
 28 Glas, Aaron I             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.62    1:22.81        
 29 Echevarria, Javier        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.00    1:23.09        
 30 Orman-Kollmar, Max A      14 APEX-MR              1:16.05    1:23.11        
 31 Yuan, Gavin D             13 Scarlett-NJ          1:32.56    1:23.13        
 32 Lutchman-Singh, Austin T  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:17.46    1:23.96        
 33 Gilligan, Joshua G        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    1:22.77    1:23.97        
 34 Zang, Ethan               13 Scarlett-NJ          1:30.79    1:26.24        
 35 Renaud, Ean W             13 WAVE-NJ              1:20.82    1:28.96        
 36 Maruska, Noah E           13 SeaDragons-NJ        1:36.82    1:31.35        
 37 Rawl, Daniel M            13 NDAC-MR              1:30.94    1:32.75        
 38 McCain, Justice J         15 Sailfish-MR          1:36.57    1:35.64        
 -- Rawl, Jarek T             12 NDAC-MR              1:15.56         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:28.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Culver, Eric R            21 UN-NI                2:06.71    2:08.12 METS   
                1:00.88   2:08.12 (1:07.24)                                        
  2 Tilneac, George           15 NYCC-MR              2:26.95    2:17.78 METS   
                1:05.51   2:17.78 (1:12.27)                                        
  3 Rivoal, Leo B             15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:21.27    2:24.07 METS   
                1:07.22   2:24.07 (1:16.85)                                        
  4 Maquet, Sam C             14 RY-NJ                2:17.73    2:26.29 METS   
                1:06.65   2:26.29 (1:19.64)                                        
  5 Quinones, Christopher D   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:20.03    2:30.51        
                1:09.80   2:30.51 (1:20.71)                                        
  6 Quintanar, Emilio         13 RY-NJ                2:39.05    2:34.25        
                1:13.49   2:34.25 (1:20.76)                                        
  7 Massand, Dilin            14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:35.74    2:36.42        
                1:16.06   2:36.42 (1:20.36)                                        
  8 Om, Joe L                 12 RY-NJ                2:46.28    2:36.77        
                1:09.84   2:36.77 (1:26.93)                                        
  9 Rosen, Jacob M            16 Scarlett-NJ          2:38.78    2:37.51        
                1:13.62   2:37.51 (1:23.89)                                        
 10 Jurman, Jasper N          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:39.21    2:37.79        
                1:15.65   2:37.79 (1:22.14)                                        
 11 Brennan, Paul J           16 RY-NJ                2:43.29    2:39.73        
                1:12.72   2:39.73 (1:27.01)                                        
 12 Reece, Chen I             16 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:36.92    2:41.32        
                1:10.97   2:41.32 (1:30.35)                                        
 13 Duthie, Zachary J         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:44.72    2:46.92        
                1:17.77   2:46.92 (1:29.15)                                        
 14 Liu, Jonathan E           14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:46.40    2:48.11        
                1:17.82   2:48.11 (1:30.29)                                        
 15 An, Roy                   16 RY-NJ                2:56.49    2:55.28        
                1:19.71   2:55.28 (1:35.57)                                        
 16 Marte, Nick J             16 RY-NJ                2:44.56    2:59.22        
                1:17.74   2:59.22 (1:41.48)                                        
 17 Kwon, Jeremy S            16 RY-NJ                2:46.69    3:00.62        
                1:22.32   3:00.62 (1:38.30)                                        
 18 Yamamoto, Leo             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:27.10    3:08.18        
                1:24.86   3:08.18 (1:43.32)                                        
 19 Stukelman, Asher B        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:50.00    3:22.54        
                1:24.39   3:22.54 (1:58.15)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              2:25.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mackrel, Julian A         17 NDAC-MR              2:11.64    2:16.30 METS   
                1:04.64   2:16.30 (1:11.66)                                        
  2 Tilneac, George           15 NYCC-MR              2:19.52    2:20.01 METS   
                1:05.78   2:20.01 (1:14.23)                                        
  3 McCarter, Alex E          18 NYCC-MR              2:16.50    2:22.48 METS   
                1:04.10   2:22.48 (1:18.38)                                        
  4 Konovalov, Nicholas       15 NYCC-MR              2:21.68    2:23.19 METS   
                1:05.99   2:23.19 (1:17.20)                                        
  5 Abdelrahman, Baraa        15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:22.36    2:24.12 METS   
                1:07.54   2:24.12 (1:16.58)                                        
  6 Wong, Kyle H              16 Scarlett-NJ          2:30.69    2:27.26        
                1:11.43   2:27.26 (1:15.83)                                        
  7 Cervone, Ryan G           17 Scarlett-NJ          2:29.97    2:27.52        
                1:09.92   2:27.52 (1:17.60)                                        
  8 Simotas, Christopher A    15 Scarlett-NJ          2:33.64    2:28.02        
                1:09.37   2:28.02 (1:18.65)                                        
  9 Sarier, Karl K            14 Scarlett-NJ          2:33.09    2:28.61        
                1:13.44   2:28.61 (1:15.17)                                        
 10 Kunze, Colin J            16 NYCC-MR              2:28.20    2:28.78        
                1:08.17   2:28.78 (1:20.61)                                        
 11 Quinones, Christopher D   14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:23.17    2:28.83        
                1:11.43   2:28.83 (1:17.40)                                        
 12 Dimarzo, Phillip N        17 NYCC-MR              2:33.96    2:30.64        
                1:12.46   2:30.64 (1:18.18)                                        
 13 Marte, Nick J             16 RY-NJ                2:35.17    2:31.75        
                1:06.43   2:31.75 (1:25.32)                                        
 14 Maquet, Sam C             14 RY-NJ                2:34.17    2:32.04        
                1:10.80   2:32.04 (1:21.24)                                        
 15 Klingener, Hunter J       12 SeaDragons-NJ        2:42.06    2:32.30        
                  58.36   2:32.30 (1:33.94)                                        
 16 Xie, Jamie                16 RY-NJ                2:24.26    2:32.52        
                1:13.18   2:32.52 (1:19.34)                                        
 17 Brennan, Paul J           16 RY-NJ                2:40.88    2:33.16        
                1:12.86   2:33.16 (1:20.30)                                        
 18 Giovine, Joey F           18 SeaDragons-NJ        2:26.75    2:33.26        
                1:15.79   2:33.26 (1:17.47)                                        
 19 Zuppone, Michael L        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:28.80    2:33.29        
                1:13.54   2:33.29 (1:19.75)                                        
 20 Collier, Cole T           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:27.70    2:33.86        
                1:12.25   2:33.86 (1:21.61)                                        
 21 Luk, Arnold B             15 NCAC-MR              2:28.00    2:33.91        
                1:15.06   2:33.91 (1:18.85)                                        
 22 Xu, Tony L                14 RY-NJ                2:34.86    2:33.96        
                1:11.66   2:33.96 (1:22.30)                                        
 23 Om, Joe L                 12 RY-NJ                2:45.83    2:34.66        
                1:12.46   2:34.66 (1:22.20)                                        
 24 Massand, Dilin            14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:48.42    2:35.07        
                1:15.69   2:35.07 (1:19.38)                                        
 25 Li, Kytoh                 17 NCAC-MR              2:29.00    2:35.72        
                1:12.91   2:35.72 (1:22.81)                                        
 26 Cavotti, Spencer          16 NDAC-MR              2:38.10    2:36.15        
                1:11.27   2:36.15 (1:24.88)                                        
 27 Quintanar, Emilio         13 RY-NJ                2:39.52    2:36.43        
                1:18.32   2:36.43 (1:18.11)                                        
 28 McGeary, Ryan J           14 Scarlett-NJ          2:44.35    2:37.66        
                1:21.00   2:37.66 (1:16.66)                                        
 29 Mao, Kevin                15 Scarlett-NJ          2:35.41    2:37.85        
                1:17.23   2:37.85 (1:20.62)                                        
 30 Gutman, Daniel L          14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:40.11    2:38.06        
                1:16.58   2:38.06 (1:21.48)                                        
 31 Cosentino, Dante J        15 RY-NJ                2:41.02    2:38.57        
                1:17.41   2:38.57 (1:21.16)                                        
 32 Watler, Jaleel C          14 NYCC-MR              2:58.49    2:38.73        
                1:17.27   2:38.73 (1:21.46)                                        
 33 An, Roy                   16 RY-NJ                2:36.65    2:39.79        
                1:11.67   2:39.79 (1:28.12)                                        
 34 Hamberg, Miles N          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:58.00    2:40.26        
                1:17.31   2:40.26 (1:22.95)                                        
 35 Munafo, Michael           16 Scarlett-NJ          2:42.73    2:40.81        
                1:16.40   2:40.81 (1:24.41)                                        
 36 Ambrose, Robby E          14 SeaDragons-NJ        2:50.06    2:41.76        
                1:17.56   2:41.76 (1:24.20)                                        
 37 Wong, Eric                14 Scarlett-NJ          2:42.03    2:42.03        
                1:17.12   2:42.03 (1:24.91)                                        
 38 Basov, Victor A           14 RY-NJ                2:44.76    2:44.41        
                1:15.21   2:44.41 (1:29.20)                                        
 39 Lin, Howard H             11 NYCC-MR              2:48.63    2:46.75        
                1:20.03   2:46.75 (1:26.72)                                        
 40 Duthie, Zachary J         11 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:46.74    2:47.19        
                1:19.99   2:47.19 (1:27.20)                                        
 41 Zhang, Ryan               14 NCAC-MR              3:00.00    2:47.28        
                1:18.17   2:47.28 (1:29.11)                                        
 42 An, Tanner                14 RY-NJ                2:40.60    2:48.19        
                1:18.36   2:48.19 (1:29.83)                                        
 43 Lister, Davis M           12 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:47.51    2:48.36        
                1:22.07   2:48.36 (1:26.29)                                        
 44 Park, Jeffrey M           14 RY-NJ                2:43.23    2:49.23        
                1:21.87   2:49.23 (1:27.36)                                        
 45 Kwon, Jeremy S            16 RY-NJ                2:45.64    2:49.33        
                1:18.83   2:49.33 (1:30.50)                                        
 46 Lopez, Sebastian B        15 RY-NJ                2:24.60    2:49.85        
                1:22.13   2:49.85 (1:27.72)                                        
 47 Zang, Ethan               13 Scarlett-NJ          2:50.69    2:50.61        
                1:24.60   2:50.61 (1:26.01)                                        
 48 Glas, Aaron I             13 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:46.26    2:51.20        
                  42.81   2:51.20 (2:08.39)                                        
 49 Mathews, Gabriel T        13 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:02.57    2:52.18        
                1:19.68   2:52.18 (1:32.50)                                        
 50 Gilligan, Joshua G        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:52.30    2:52.37        
                1:24.20   2:52.37 (1:28.17)                                        
 51 Metcalf, Max              13 SMC-MR                    NT    2:53.99        
                1:20.87   2:53.99 (1:33.12)                                        
 52 Echevarria, Javier        14 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:51.60    2:54.09        
                  30.42   2:54.09 (2:23.67)                                        
 53 Rawl, Jarek T             12 NDAC-MR              2:55.11    2:54.72        
                1:24.24   2:54.72 (1:30.48)                                        
 54 Paccione, Mason           14 Sailfish-MR          2:55.12    2:55.60        
                1:18.65   2:55.60 (1:36.95)                                        
 55 Maruska, Noah E           13 SeaDragons-NJ        3:01.27    2:55.98        
                1:28.92   2:55.98 (1:27.06)                                        
 56 Rodriguez, Ian R          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:00.77    2:56.12        
                1:27.56   2:56.12 (1:28.56)                                        
 57 Renaud, Ean W             13 WAVE-NJ              2:55.15    2:56.18        
                1:26.02   2:56.18 (1:30.16)                                        
 58 Lutchman-Singh, Austin T  15 Agua Swim Team-MR    2:45.67    2:56.91        
                  42.81   2:56.91 (2:14.10)                                        
 59 Stukelman, Asher B        10 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:01.61    2:59.76        
                1:23.23   2:59.76 (1:36.53)                                        
 60 Moy, Ethan                13 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:13.91    3:00.30        
                  47.09   3:00.30 (2:13.21)                                        
 61 Thomas, Desi C            12 NYCC-MR              2:58.22    3:01.18        
                1:23.90   3:01.18 (1:37.28)                                        
 62 Chan, Brian               13 GATE-MR              3:06.42    3:01.82        
                1:24.35   3:01.82 (1:37.47)                                        
 63 Rawl, Daniel M            13 NDAC-MR              3:03.98    3:05.68        
                1:26.62   3:05.68 (1:39.06)                                        
 64 Weiss, Jordan A           13 Agua Swim Team-MR    3:25.32    3:23.42        
                1:38.83   3:23.42 (1:44.59)                                        
 -- Webster, Robert T         16 Agua Swim Team-MR         NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                1:23.59        DQ (1:34.81)                                        
 -- Yuan, Gavin D             13 Scarlett-NJ          3:11.29         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                1:23.88          DQ (50.14)