Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
            2012 MR Metro Age Group South - 3/23/2012 to 3/25/2012             
                              Sanction #: 120306                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.09  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                35.69  SILV
                   --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Profeta, Noelle C   10 IA-MR                  33.35      31.76 JO      20  
SILV - Division  
  1 Kavanagh, Anna      10 LBA-MR                 32.20      32.10 SILV    20  
  2 Bonvissuto, Mia D    9 Express Swimming-MR    33.10      32.24 SILV    17  
  3 Maher, Mary Kate     9 LBA-MR                 32.26      32.30 SILV    16  
  4 Carbone, Madeline   10 WISC-MR                33.25      32.61 SILV    15  
  5 Pellegrino, Franki   9 NS-MR                  33.27      32.94 SILV    14  
  6 Morisi, Kiani B      9 LIAC-MR                33.81      33.04 SILV    13  
  7 Kirkland, Tiffany   10 LIAC-MR                32.72      33.07 SILV    12  
  8 Coloma, Victoria     9 BBSC-MR                35.01      33.17 SILV    10  
  8 Pusateri, Jillian   10 LIAC-MR                34.21      33.17 SILV    10  
 10 Clancy, Kiersten P  10 TVSC-MR                34.43      33.61 SILV     7  
 11 Kolar, Kathryn M    10 IA-MR                  33.17      33.66 SILV     6  
 12 DeFranco, Carolyn   10 LIAC-MR                36.73      33.79 SILV     5  
 13 Dubinsky, Sydney    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.88      33.90 SILV     3  
 13 Hsieh, Kaitlin       9 LIAC-MR                34.35      33.90 SILV     3  
 13 Liebowitz, Arianna  10 LIND-MR                33.76      33.90 SILV     3  
 16 VanManen, Hannah    10 LIAC-MR                34.46      34.04 SILV     0.5
 16 Brown, Alana E       9 LIAC-MR                36.18      34.04 SILV     0.5
 18 Funk, Emma          10 WISC-MR                33.93      34.16 SILV   
 19 Guo, Eva J          10 Express Swimming-MR    34.03      34.18 SILV   
 20 Bice, Casey C        9 Express Swimming-MR    34.72      34.24 SILV   
 21 Katevatis, Zoe R     9 BBSC-MR                35.37      34.30 SILV   
 21 Ramon, Amy           9 LBA-MR                 34.28      34.30 SILV   
 23 Surielow, Isabelle  10 Express Swimming-MR    34.49      34.34 SILV   
 24 LePore, Natalie E   10 TVSC-MR                37.93      34.36 SILV   
 25 McNamara, Maggie P  10 LIAC-MR                34.27      34.43 SILV   
 25 Duong, Patricia M   10 LIAC-MR                35.22      34.43 SILV   
 27 Piantanida, Carlot   9 LIAC-MR                36.48      34.56 SILV   
 28 Muzinic, Devin E    10 Express Swimming-MR    35.09      34.91 SILV   
 29 Dennin, Katie J     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.06      34.98 SILV   
 30 Bowers, Brooke H     9 WISC-MR                36.12      35.11 SILV   
 31 Rogers, Allison     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.31      35.28 SILV   
 31 Duffe, Nicole S     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.78      35.28 SILV   
 33 Hoge, Maggie M      10 WISC-MR                36.74      35.39 SILV   
 34 Ryan, Shannon E     10 TVSC-MR                35.84      35.49 SILV   
 35 Power, Grace        10 LBA-MR                 37.11      35.57 SILV   
AGE - Division  
  1 Shields, Carter I   10 Express Swimming-MR    34.31      35.78 AGE     20  
  2 Sommerstad, Kyra A   9 TVSC-MR                36.56      36.11 AGE     17  
  3 Walsh, Fiona M      10 Express Swimming-MR    33.78      36.35 AGE     16  
  4 Brun, Anna m        10 TVSC-MR                42.28      36.49 AGE     15  
  5 Nasta, Gianna N     10 TVSC-MR                37.03      36.52 AGE     14  
  6 Perez, Meadow A     10 Express Swimming-MR    36.78      36.73 AGE     13  
  7 Defonte, Isabella    9 LBA-MR                 38.84      36.93 AGE     12  
  8 Sinclair, Amanda M   9 NS-MR                  38.42      36.99 AGE     11  
  9 Tsybysheva, Julia   10 NS-MR                  38.17      37.02 AGE      9  
 10 Freidberg, Alethea  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.10      37.32 AGE      7  
 11 Freedhand, Malia J   9 LBA-MR                 38.96      37.36 AGE      6  
 12 Wolffer, Katie P    10 Sachem-MR              37.13      37.40 AGE      5  
 13 McNicholas, Olivia   9 LIAC-MR                36.75      37.42 AGE      4  
 14 Schatz, Sarah A     10 Sachem-MR              37.53      37.49 AGE      3  
 15 Lew, Katie G         9 Express Swimming-MR    35.55      37.54 AGE      2  
 16 Gibson, Grace M     10 LBA-MR                 37.14      37.85 AGE      1  
 17 Willie, Madeline M  10 TVSC-MR                38.41      37.94 AGE    
 18 Hudkins, Caitlin    10 LBA-MR                 42.63      38.01 AGE    
 19 McEnaney, Jamie L   10 WISC-MR                36.79      38.03 AGE    
 20 Greco, Emma K       10 NS-MR                  38.94      38.12 AGE    
 21 Shatz, Lindsay J     9 Express Swimming-MR    38.75      38.14 AGE    
 22 Caceres, Samantha    9 LIAC-MR                38.37      38.21 AGE    
 23 Galiatsatos, Chris   9 BBSC-MR                37.23      38.66 AGE    
 23 Rogalle, Emily C    10 CSC-MR                 38.52      38.66 AGE    
 25 McAdam, Kelcie A    10 TVSC-MR                36.87      38.68 AGE    
 26 Sirlin, Jordana L    9 Express Swimming-MR    43.00      38.84 AGE    
 27 Cano, Andrea        10 CSC-MR                 58.70      38.93 AGE    
 28 Valadez, Emily T    10 TVSC-MR                41.23      38.94 AGE    
 29 Infranco, Molly A    9 TVSC-MR                39.75      38.98 AGE    
 30 Valdez, Matiana K    9 BBSC-MR                39.25      39.02 AGE    
 31 Karp, Christina E   10 Express Swimming-MR    39.50      39.11 AGE    
 32 Quinlan, Erin A      9 LIAC-MR                38.54      39.15 AGE    
 33 Martinez, Mia N      9 LIAC-MR                41.28      39.34 AGE    
 34 Scala, Claudia C     9 Express Swimming-MR    38.65      39.37 AGE    
 35 Vega, Sofia V       10 TVSC-MR                38.39      39.44 AGE    
 36 Knapp, Morgan A     10 TVSC-MR                41.39      39.47 AGE    
 37 Cybulski, Brianna    9 IA-MR                   1.00      39.55 AGE    
 38 Dolan, Mary          9 WISC-MR                47.07      39.63 AGE    
 39 McQuade, Claire     10 LBA-MR                 42.95      39.81 AGE    
 40 Castronovo, Ava Je  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.44      39.89 AGE    
 40 Leverich, Michelle  10 Farmingdale-MR         41.87      39.89 AGE    
 42 Schuppert, Nicole   10 CSC-MR                 41.00      39.93 AGE    
 43 Eng, Alina M         9 Farmingdale-MR         43.29      39.98 AGE    
 44 Wu, Asheley         10 LIAC-MR                41.68      40.38 AGE    
 45 Schwarz, Karina B   10 TVSC-MR                40.56      40.52 AGE    
 46 Morvillo, Catie E   10 Express Swimming-MR    39.38      40.58 AGE    
 47 McCann, Jada        10 CSC-MR                 40.24      40.74 AGE    
 48 Gerber, Maya         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.99      40.77 AGE    
 49 Dileone, Alexa       9 Farmingdale-MR         41.16      40.83 AGE    
 50 Caamano, Angeline    9 LIAC-MR                39.96      40.90 AGE    
 50 Poten, Victoria L    9 TVSC-MR                40.40      40.90 AGE    
 52 Sparacio, Sophia A  10 TVSC-MR                44.52      41.38 AGE    
 53 Khordoc, Emma C     10 NS-MR                  41.95      41.39 AGE    
 54 Lettieri, Emma      10 CSC-MR                 40.33      41.63 AGE    
 55 Horan, Shannon N    10 WISC-MR                38.65      41.69 AGE    
 56 Molloy, Alexa J     10 Express Swimming-MR    39.17      41.79 AGE    
 57 Garcia, Faith L     10 TVSC-MR                41.89      42.08 AGE    
 58 Prabhakaran, Akank   9 LIAC-MR                40.83      42.31 AGE    
 59 French, Makayla J    9 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.72      42.44 AGE    
 60 Horacek, Julia E     9 Express Swimming-MR    41.57      42.74 AGE    
 61 Feigenbaum, Emily   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.39      42.78 AGE    
 62 Neville, Kelly      10 LBA-MR                 47.37      42.79 AGE    
 63 Callahan, Katherin  10 Express Swimming-MR    39.88      42.85 AGE    
 64 Gamble, Kathryn L    9 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.69      42.96 AGE    
 65 Schneider, Stephan  10 LIAC-MR                41.10      43.74 AGE    
 66 Singer, Gillian D   10 Sachem-MR              44.33      43.78 AGE    
 67 O'Connor, Meghan     9 CSC-MR                 45.13      44.07 AGE    
 68 Wresch, Emma         9 LBA-MR                 48.98      44.28 AGE    
 69 Bingham, Anna G      9 LIAC-MR                43.35      44.32 AGE    
 70 Devoti, Julia T      9 WISC-MR                41.68      44.84 AGE    
 71 Tesser, Morgan B     9 LIAC-MR                47.29      44.95 AGE    
 72 Candelaria, Gianna  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.78      45.38 AGE    
 73 Eterno, Olivia J     9 HAA-MR                 45.84      45.41 AGE    
 74 Nissenbaum, Hannah   9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.10      45.60 AGE    
 75 Beil, Mackenzie H    9 LIAC-MR                40.32      46.40 AGE    
 76 Kuzma, Jaclyn R     10 Express Swimming-MR    49.56      46.61 AGE    
 77 Davis, Bella         9 LBA-MR                 45.63      46.74 AGE    
 78 Ulhar, Hailey        9 LBA-MR               1:02.44      47.26 AGE    
 79 Lizzio, Katlyn R    10 BBSC-MR                36.95      48.19 AGE    
 80 Sinconegui, Victor   9 LIAC-MR                45.28      48.25 AGE    
 81 Rowan, Paige V       9 LIND-MR                53.69      48.99 AGE    
 82 Sciarratta, Sara     9 LBA-MR                 48.93      49.13 AGE    
 83 Genao, Sophia K      9 TVSC-MR                58.99      49.82 AGE    
 84 Gupta, Eesha A       9 NS-MR                  49.98      50.47 AGE    
 85 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R    9 TVSC-MR                59.99      51.12 AGE    
 86 Gallagher, Kaylee    9 HAA-MR                 38.49      53.58 AGE    
 87 Giambrone, Abigail  10 Sachem-MR              53.69      54.41 AGE    
 88 Iorio, Catherine T   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.85      55.85 AGE    
 89 Cornell, Julia A     9 TVSC-MR                59.53      56.23 AGE    
 90 Farrell, Grace J     9 TVSC-MR                58.59      57.08 AGE    
 91 Torre, Samantha R    9 TVSC-MR                56.99    1:09.99 AGE    
 -- Sztorc, Claudia      9 IA-MR                1:01.23         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Gaudet, Sarah       10 LBA-MR                 31.40        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.09  ZQ
              1:11.49  JO
              1:19.49  SILV
                   --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Morisi, Kiani B      9 LIAC-MR              1:11.58    1:10.67 JO      20  
                  34.02     1:10.67 (36.65)                                        
  2 Carbone, Madeline   10 WISC-MR              1:13.64    1:11.19 JO      17  
                  34.77     1:11.19 (36.42)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Profeta, Noelle C   10 IA-MR                1:12.32    1:11.74 SILV    20  
                  34.40     1:11.74 (37.34)                                        
  2 Kolar, Kathryn M    10 IA-MR                1:12.29    1:11.80 SILV    17  
                  31.54     1:11.80 (40.26)                                        
  3 Kirkland, Tiffany   10 LIAC-MR              1:13.76    1:11.92 SILV    16  
                  34.93     1:11.92 (36.99)                                        
  4 Clancy, Kiersten P  10 TVSC-MR              1:14.89    1:12.32 SILV    15  
                  35.31     1:12.32 (37.01)                                        
  5 Walsh, Fiona M      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.56    1:12.51 SILV    14  
                  35.26     1:12.51 (37.25)                                        
  6 Fitzgerald, Erin G  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.45    1:12.56 SILV    13  
                  35.57     1:12.56 (36.99)                                        
  7 Hsieh, Kaitlin       9 LIAC-MR              1:15.27    1:12.98 SILV    12  
                  35.13     1:12.98 (37.85)                                        
  8 Bonvissuto, Mia D    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.68    1:13.15 SILV    11  
                  34.95     1:13.15 (38.20)                                        
  9 Gaudet, Sarah       10 LBA-MR               1:13.37    1:13.44 SILV     9  
                  34.72     1:13.44 (38.72)                                        
 10 Casement, Rachelle  10 LIAC-MR              1:12.95    1:13.83 SILV     7  
                  35.46     1:13.83 (38.37)                                        
 11 Kaufman, Lexi A      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.06    1:13.97 SILV     6  
                  34.67     1:13.97 (39.30)                                        
 12 Pusateri, Jillian   10 LIAC-MR              1:13.18    1:14.13 SILV     5  
                  35.52     1:14.13 (38.61)                                        
 13 DeFranco, Carolyn   10 LIAC-MR              1:12.76    1:14.61 SILV     4  
                  36.15     1:14.61 (38.46)                                        
 14 Liebowitz, Arianna  10 LIND-MR              1:15.10    1:14.63 SILV     3  
                  36.30     1:14.63 (38.33)                                        
 15 Giovanniello, Kirs  10 LIAC-MR              1:15.45    1:14.77 SILV     2  
                  35.90     1:14.77 (38.87)                                        
 16 McNamara, Maggie P  10 LIAC-MR              1:15.84    1:15.06 SILV     1  
                  35.84     1:15.06 (39.22)                                        
 17 Pellegrino, Franki   9 NS-MR                1:15.39    1:15.15 SILV   
                  36.10     1:15.15 (39.05)                                        
 18 Hoge, Maggie M      10 WISC-MR              1:20.13    1:15.50 SILV   
                  36.20     1:15.50 (39.30)                                        
 19 VanManen, Hannah    10 LIAC-MR              1:15.07    1:15.70 SILV   
                  36.67     1:15.70 (39.03)                                        
 20 Sommerstad, Kyra A   9 TVSC-MR              1:20.56    1:15.74 SILV   
                  36.82     1:15.74 (38.92)                                        
 21 Rogers, Allison     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.80    1:16.18 SILV   
                  36.66     1:16.18 (39.52)                                        
 22 Jhong, Sara         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.55    1:16.26 SILV   
                  36.66     1:16.26 (39.60)                                        
 23 Ragusa, Olivia      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.31    1:17.53 SILV   
                  36.35     1:17.53 (41.18)                                        
 24 Duong, Patricia M   10 LIAC-MR              1:19.70    1:17.74 SILV   
                  37.56     1:17.74 (40.18)                                        
 25 Dubinsky, Sydney    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.69    1:17.80 SILV   
                  37.89     1:17.80 (39.91)                                        
 26 Edwards, Laurel E   10 CSC-MR               1:18.83    1:17.81 SILV   
                  37.49     1:17.81 (40.32)                                        
 27 Antoniuk, Isabela    9 LIAC-MR              1:15.83    1:18.24 SILV   
                  37.28     1:18.24 (40.96)                                        
 28 Funk, Emma          10 WISC-MR              1:20.08    1:18.43 SILV   
                  37.12     1:18.43 (41.31)                                        
 29 Knight, Caitlin C    9 LIAC-MR              1:23.91    1:18.93 SILV   
                  38.13     1:18.93 (40.80)                                        
 30 Ryan, Shannon E     10 TVSC-MR              1:19.99    1:19.03 SILV   
                  36.34     1:19.03 (42.69)                                        
 31 Muzinic, Devin E    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.51    1:19.18 SILV   
                  37.67     1:19.18 (41.51)                                        
 32 Stapleton, Siobhan  10 LBA-MR               1:21.46    1:19.21 SILV   
                  39.41     1:19.21 (39.80)                                        
 33 Ramon, Amy           9 LBA-MR               1:23.47    1:19.40 SILV   
                  36.89     1:19.40 (42.51)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Walsh, Stephanie M   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.99    1:19.61 AGE     20  
                  38.02     1:19.61 (41.59)                                        
  2 Chernik, Alannah R  10 WISC-MR              1:21.33    1:19.64 AGE     17  
                  37.34     1:19.64 (42.30)                                        
  3 Shields, Carter I   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.18    1:19.88 AGE     16  
  4 Dennin, Katie J     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.78    1:20.04 AGE     15  
                  38.44     1:20.04 (41.60)                                        
  5 Guo, Eva J          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.11    1:20.27 AGE     14  
                  37.83     1:20.27 (42.44)                                        
  6 Bice, Casey C        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.93    1:20.59 AGE     13  
                  38.11     1:20.59 (42.48)                                        
  7 Lew, Katie G         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.20    1:20.78 AGE     12  
                  37.36     1:20.78 (43.42)                                        
  8 Katevatis, Zoe R     9 BBSC-MR              1:17.24    1:20.82 AGE     11  
                  39.36     1:20.82 (41.46)                                        
  9 Nasta, Gianna N     10 TVSC-MR              1:27.38    1:21.01 AGE      9  
                  38.89     1:21.01 (42.12)                                        
 10 Coloma, Victoria     9 BBSC-MR              1:21.62    1:21.21 AGE      7  
                  38.92     1:21.21 (42.29)                                        
 11 Lizzio, Katlyn R    10 BBSC-MR              1:23.97    1:21.27 AGE      6  
                  38.92     1:21.27 (42.35)                                        
 12 Shatz, Lindsay J     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.55    1:21.32 AGE      5  
                  37.99     1:21.32 (43.33)                                        
 13 McNicholas, Olivia   9 LIAC-MR              1:22.72    1:22.34 AGE      4  
                  39.41     1:22.34 (42.93)                                        
 14 Freidberg, Alethea  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.42    1:22.39 AGE      3  
                  39.71     1:22.39 (42.68)                                        
 15 Perez, Meadow A     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.94    1:22.57 AGE      2  
                  40.12     1:22.57 (42.45)                                        
 16 Vega, Sofia V       10 TVSC-MR              1:23.45    1:22.80 AGE      1  
                  38.15     1:22.80 (44.65)                                        
 17 McAdam, Kelcie A    10 TVSC-MR              1:24.18    1:22.93 AGE    
                  40.99     1:22.93 (41.94)                                        
 18 Sinclair, Amanda M   9 NS-MR                1:26.98    1:24.00 AGE    
                  37.72     1:24.00 (46.28)                                        
 19 Scala, Claudia C     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.50    1:24.23 AGE    
                  39.73     1:24.23 (44.50)                                        
 20 LePore, Natalie E   10 TVSC-MR              1:28.09    1:24.55 AGE    
                  38.72     1:24.55 (45.83)                                        
 21 Defonte, Isabella    9 LBA-MR               1:27.93    1:25.12 AGE    
                  38.53     1:25.12 (46.59)                                        
 22 Gibson, Grace M     10 LBA-MR               1:23.59    1:26.15 AGE    
                  40.71     1:26.15 (45.44)                                        
 23 Caceres, Samantha    9 LIAC-MR              1:24.83    1:26.21 AGE    
                  41.60     1:26.21 (44.61)                                        
 24 Wolffer, Katie P    10 Sachem-MR            1:39.35    1:26.30 AGE    
                  38.38     1:26.30 (47.92)                                        
 25 Kim, Olivia L        9 LIAC-MR              1:25.40    1:26.46 AGE    
                  42.05     1:26.46 (44.41)                                        
 26 Martinez, Mia N      9 LIAC-MR              1:36.19    1:26.60 AGE    
                  41.89     1:26.60 (44.71)                                        
 27 Eng, Alina M         9 Farmingdale-MR       1:38.93    1:26.94 AGE    
                  40.77     1:26.94 (46.17)                                        
 28 Brown, Alana E       9 LIAC-MR              1:21.37    1:28.68 AGE    
                  40.57     1:28.68 (48.11)                                        
 29 Carroll, Victoria    9 LIAC-MR              1:27.63    1:28.94 AGE    
                  43.10     1:28.94 (45.84)                                        
 30 Schwarz, Karina B   10 TVSC-MR              1:36.65    1:29.05 AGE    
                  41.55     1:29.05 (47.50)                                        
 31 Lettieri, Emma      10 CSC-MR               1:28.34    1:29.28 AGE    
                  43.61     1:29.28 (45.67)                                        
 32 Tsybysheva, Julia   10 NS-MR                1:25.11    1:29.33 AGE    
                  37.86     1:29.33 (51.47)                                        
 33 Wu, Asheley         10 LIAC-MR              1:36.16    1:29.56 AGE    
                  41.18     1:29.56 (48.38)                                        
 34 Cybulski, Brianna    9 IA-MR                2:10.00    1:29.58 AGE    
                  41.23     1:29.58 (48.35)                                        
 35 Morvillo, Catie E   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.16    1:29.92 AGE    
                  41.35     1:29.92 (48.57)                                        
 36 Valdez, Matiana K    9 BBSC-MR              1:32.90    1:29.97 AGE    
                  41.24     1:29.97 (48.73)                                        
 37 McQuade, Claire     10 LBA-MR               1:31.15    1:30.74 AGE    
                  44.35     1:30.74 (46.39)                                        
 38 McCann, Jada        10 CSC-MR               1:38.05    1:31.06 AGE    
                  41.22     1:31.06 (49.84)                                        
 39 Callahan, Katherin  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.87    1:31.18 AGE    
                  43.56     1:31.18 (47.62)                                        
 40 Brun, Anna m        10 TVSC-MR              1:39.26    1:32.11 AGE    
                  41.70     1:32.11 (50.41)                                        
 41 Najafi, Niaz        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.32    1:32.13 AGE    
                  42.35     1:32.13 (49.78)                                        
 42 Quinlan, Erin A      9 LIAC-MR              1:27.07    1:32.56 AGE    
                  43.09     1:32.56 (49.47)                                        
 43 Knapp, Morgan A     10 TVSC-MR              1:32.31    1:32.63 AGE    
                  43.07     1:32.63 (49.56)                                        
 44 Poten, Victoria L    9 TVSC-MR              1:32.34    1:32.74 AGE    
                  45.18     1:32.74 (47.56)                                        
 45 Hudkins, Caitlin    10 LBA-MR               1:38.46    1:33.22 AGE    
                  43.77     1:33.22 (49.45)                                        
 46 Valadez, Emily T    10 TVSC-MR              1:33.33    1:33.70 AGE    
                  43.16     1:33.70 (50.54)                                        
 47 French, Makayla J    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.02    1:33.92 AGE    
                  45.46     1:33.92 (48.46)                                        
 48 Dileone, Alexa       9 Farmingdale-MR       1:30.44    1:34.11 AGE    
                  43.90     1:34.11 (50.21)                                        
 49 Molloy, Alexa J     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.70    1:35.05 AGE    
                  43.50     1:35.05 (51.55)                                        
 50 Quilty, Elizabeth    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.61    1:35.11 AGE    
                  44.01     1:35.11 (51.10)                                        
 51 Murphy, Lillian E    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.80    1:35.49 AGE    
                  46.49     1:35.49 (49.00)                                        
 52 Karp, Christina E   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.14    1:36.40 AGE    
                  42.35     1:36.40 (54.05)                                        
 53 Gamble, Kathryn L    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.75    1:36.55 AGE    
                  44.32     1:36.55 (52.23)                                        
 54 Singer, Gillian D   10 Sachem-MR            1:38.96    1:37.04 AGE    
                  44.85     1:37.04 (52.19)                                        
 55 Bingham, Anna G      9 LIAC-MR              1:36.72    1:37.06 AGE    
                  45.44     1:37.06 (51.62)                                        
 56 Sparacio, Sophia A  10 TVSC-MR              1:39.50    1:37.54 AGE    
                  44.21     1:37.54 (53.33)                                        
 57 Castronovo, Ava Je  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.96    1:38.13 AGE    
                  44.48     1:38.13 (53.65)                                        
 58 O'Connor, Meghan     9 CSC-MR               1:38.71    1:38.25 AGE    
                  45.89     1:38.25 (52.36)                                        
 59 Garcia, Faith L     10 TVSC-MR              1:39.66    1:38.55 AGE    
                  47.14     1:38.55 (51.41)                                        
 60 Lerner, Ayla P       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.58    1:38.70 AGE    
 61 Lee, Marisa          9 Sachem-MR            1:41.26    1:38.75 AGE    
                  43.87     1:38.75 (54.88)                                        
 62 Gerber, Maya         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.23    1:38.88 AGE    
                  44.74     1:38.88 (54.14)                                        
 63 Candelaria, Gianna  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.16    1:39.46 AGE    
                  45.53     1:39.46 (53.93)                                        
 64 Feigenbaum, Emily   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.10    1:40.29 AGE    
                  47.16     1:40.29 (53.13)                                        
 65 Sinconegui, Victor   9 LIAC-MR              1:41.57    1:40.41 AGE    
                  47.38     1:40.41 (53.03)                                        
 66 Prabhakaran, Akank   9 LIAC-MR              1:41.52    1:40.53 AGE    
                  48.75     1:40.53 (51.78)                                        
 67 Holler, Erin E       9 HAA-MR               1:49.86    1:41.61 AGE    
                  46.93     1:41.61 (54.68)                                        
 68 Devoti, Julia T      9 WISC-MR              1:42.86    1:42.25 AGE    
                  45.64     1:42.25 (56.61)                                        
 69 Tesser, Morgan B     9 LIAC-MR              1:53.60    1:44.07 AGE    
                  47.93     1:44.07 (56.14)                                        
 70 Gupta, Eesha A       9 NS-MR                1:48.95    1:44.39 AGE    
                  48.28     1:44.39 (56.11)                                        
 71 Ulhar, Hailey        9 LBA-MR               2:07.47    1:46.74 AGE    
                  51.01     1:46.74 (55.73)                                        
 72 Sciarratta, Sara     9 LBA-MR               1:50.32    1:51.49 AGE    
 73 Sztorc, Claudia      9 IA-MR                2:19.54    1:52.56 AGE    
                  50.63   1:52.56 (1:01.93)                                        
 74 McHale, Ally         9 LBA-MR               1:47.37    1:53.69 AGE    
                  58.18     1:53.69 (55.51)                                        
 75 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R    9 TVSC-MR              2:08.99    1:54.93 AGE    
                  51.55   1:54.93 (1:03.38)                                        
 76 Iorio, Catherine T   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.90    1:56.23 AGE    
                  51.41   1:56.23 (1:04.82)                                        
 77 Matarazzo, Paige M   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.33    1:56.93 AGE    
                  51.11   1:56.93 (1:05.82)                                        
 78 O'Malley, Keeley     9 HAA-MR               2:06.67    1:59.32 AGE    
                  55.22   1:59.32 (1:04.10)                                        
 79 Genao, Sophia K      9 TVSC-MR              2:09.99    1:59.72 AGE    
                  52.56   1:59.72 (1:07.16)                                        
 80 Cornell, Julia A     9 TVSC-MR              2:12.99    2:09.71 AGE    
                  58.88   2:09.71 (1:10.83)                                        
 81 Torre, Samantha R    9 TVSC-MR              2:06.99    2:38.70 AGE    
                1:10.31   2:38.70 (1:28.39)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Fulcher, Madison     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.06         DQ        
 -- Fanning, Heather E  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.28         DQ        
 -- Heller, Madeline J   9 HAA-MR               2:12.10         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:28.99  ZQ
              2:31.99  JO
              2:51.59  SILV
                   --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Thomas, Mackenzie    9 IA-MR                     NT    2:27.50 ZQ      20  
JO - Division  
  1 Morisi, Kiani B      9 LIAC-MR              2:32.29    2:31.93 JO      20  
                  34.29     1:12.88 (38.59)     1:53.28 (40.40)     2:31.93 (38.65)
SILV - Division  
  1 Eichorn, Delaney    10 LIAC-MR              2:42.44    2:34.00 SILV    20  
                  34.61     1:14.96 (40.35)     1:55.99 (41.03)     2:34.00 (38.01)
  2 Maher, Mary Kate     9 LBA-MR               2:44.38    2:35.57 SILV    17  
                  35.79     1:15.82 (40.03)     2:04.80 (48.98)     2:35.57 (30.77)
  3 DeFranco, Carolyn   10 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:35.88 SILV    16  
                  35.44     1:14.71 (39.27)     1:55.19 (40.48)     2:35.88 (40.69)
  4 VanManen, Hannah    10 LIAC-MR              2:40.28    2:36.75 SILV    15  
                  36.40     1:17.41 (41.01)     1:57.71 (40.30)     2:36.75 (39.04)
  5 Carbone, Madeline   10 WISC-MR              2:40.40    2:36.79 SILV    14  
                  36.07     1:16.47 (40.40)     1:57.65 (41.18)     2:36.79 (39.14)
  6 Giovanniello, Kirs  10 LIAC-MR              2:35.99    2:36.94 SILV    13  
                  35.70     1:16.02 (40.32)     1:57.44 (41.42)     2:36.94 (39.50)
  7 McNamara, Maggie P  10 LIAC-MR              2:41.16    2:38.59 SILV    12  
                  35.35     1:16.53 (41.18)   2:38.59 (1:22.06)                    
  8 Pusateri, Jillian   10 LIAC-MR              2:44.02    2:38.72 SILV    11  
                  35.63     1:17.05 (41.42)     1:58.63 (41.58)     2:38.72 (40.09)
  9 Profeta, Noelle C   10 IA-MR                2:41.32    2:39.76 SILV     9  
                  34.83     1:15.35 (40.52)     1:58.27 (42.92)     2:39.76 (41.49)
 10 Hsieh, Kaitlin       9 LIAC-MR              2:47.66    2:40.50 SILV     7  
                  34.85     1:14.80 (39.95)     1:58.15 (43.35)     2:40.50 (42.35)
 11 Liebowitz, Arianna  10 LIND-MR              2:39.96    2:40.68 SILV     6  
                  36.85     1:18.44 (41.59)     2:01.26 (42.82)     2:40.68 (39.42)
 12 Pellegrino, Franki   9 NS-MR                2:44.33    2:40.82 SILV     5  
                  37.17     1:19.04 (41.87)     2:01.04 (42.00)     2:40.82 (39.78)
 13 Rogers, Allison     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.99    2:41.53 SILV     4  
                  37.63       56.68 (19.05)     1:18.24 (21.56)   2:41.53 (1:23.29)
 14 Fitzgerald, Erin G  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.17    2:42.05 SILV     3  
                  36.05     1:17.38 (41.33)     2:00.27 (42.89)     2:42.05 (41.78)
 15 Clancy, Kiersten P  10 TVSC-MR              2:44.83    2:43.96 SILV     2  
                  36.86     1:19.76 (42.90)     2:03.27 (43.51)     2:43.96 (40.69)
 16 Lagattolla, Emma G  10 IA-MR                2:51.26    2:44.33 SILV     1  
                  36.09     1:19.05 (42.96)   2:44.43 (1:25.38)         2:44.33 ( )
 17 Ekstrom, Madison    10 LBA-MR               2:44.05    2:44.39 SILV   
                  37.29     1:19.68 (42.39)     2:03.12 (43.44)     2:44.39 (41.27)
 18 Piantanida, Carlot   9 LIAC-MR              2:47.69    2:44.55 SILV   
                  36.92     1:19.21 (42.29)     2:03.19 (43.98)     2:44.55 (41.36)
 19 Duong, Patricia M   10 LIAC-MR              2:46.51    2:45.38 SILV   
                  37.13     1:19.28 (42.15)     2:03.97 (44.69)     2:45.38 (41.41)
 20 Kaufman, Lexi A      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:56.16    2:45.42 SILV   
                  34.91     1:16.53 (41.62)     2:01.90 (45.37)     2:45.42 (43.52)
 21 Edwards, Laurel E   10 CSC-MR               2:51.67    2:46.15 SILV   
                  37.87                             2:03.33 ( )     2:46.15 (42.82)
 22 Katevatis, Zoe R     9 BBSC-MR              2:49.06    2:48.87 SILV   
                  39.09     1:23.29 (44.20)     2:08.30 (45.01)     2:48.87 (40.57)
 23 Antoniuk, Isabela    9 LIAC-MR              2:42.93    2:49.01 SILV   
                  37.33     1:20.85 (43.52)     2:05.58 (44.73)     2:49.01 (43.43)
 24 Dubinsky, Sydney    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:58.71    2:49.55 SILV   
                  36.96     1:18.23 (41.27)     2:03.64 (45.41)     2:49.55 (45.91)
 25 Dennin, Katie J     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.46    2:49.81 SILV   
                  36.82     1:20.42 (43.60)     2:05.94 (45.52)     2:49.81 (43.87)
 26 Martinez, Mia N      9 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    2:50.94 SILV   
                  33.75     1:18.70 (44.95)     2:05.51 (46.81)     2:50.94 (45.43)
 27 Brown, Alana E       9 LIAC-MR              2:50.85    2:51.10 SILV   
                  39.32     1:24.16 (44.84)     2:08.55 (44.39)     2:51.10 (42.55)
 28 Coloma, Victoria     9 BBSC-MR              2:53.76    2:51.56 SILV   
                  37.09     1:20.30 (43.21)     2:06.56 (46.26)     2:51.56 (45.00)
 29 Greco, Emma K       10 NS-MR                3:04.49    2:51.59 SILV   
                  40.16     1:25.11 (44.95)     2:09.11 (44.00)     2:51.59 (42.48)
AGE - Division  
  1 Bice, Casey C        9 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.56    2:52.39 AGE     20  
                  37.91     1:23.54 (45.63)     2:08.46 (44.92)     2:52.39 (43.93)
  2 Guo, Eva J          10 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.52    2:53.72 AGE     17  
                  36.97     1:21.11 (44.14)     2:07.91 (46.80)     2:53.72 (45.81)
  3 McNicholas, Olivia   9 LIAC-MR              2:54.84    2:54.71 AGE     16  
                  38.74     1:23.00 (44.26)     2:09.06 (46.06)     2:54.71 (45.65)
  4 Perez, Meadow A     10 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.11    2:54.88 AGE     15  
                  41.58     1:27.67 (46.09)     2:13.09 (45.42)     2:54.88 (41.79)
  5 Knight, Caitlin C    9 LIAC-MR              2:58.24    2:54.98 AGE     14  
                  38.26     1:22.95 (44.69)     2:09.26 (46.31)     2:54.98 (45.72)
  6 Gerber, Maya         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:41.03    2:55.03 AGE     13  
  7 Duffe, Nicole S     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.87    2:55.85 AGE     12  
                2:55.95         2:55.85 ( )                                        
  8 Ramon, Amy           9 LBA-MR               3:12.44    2:56.23 AGE     11  
                  36.84     1:20.52 (43.68)     2:07.77 (47.25)     2:56.23 (48.46)
  9 Freidberg, Alethea  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:02.95    2:56.75 AGE      9  
                  39.29     1:23.99 (44.70)     2:12.29 (48.30)     2:56.75 (44.46)
 10 McAdam, Kelcie A    10 TVSC-MR              3:09.99    2:57.46 AGE      7  
                  42.29     1:28.99 (46.70)     2:14.52 (45.53)     2:57.46 (42.94)
 11 Kim, Olivia L        9 LIAC-MR              3:03.00    2:58.10 AGE      6  
                  40.36     1:25.12 (44.76)     2:12.60 (47.48)     2:58.10 (45.50)
 12 Ryan, Shannon E     10 TVSC-MR              2:59.23    2:58.47 AGE      5  
                  38.14     1:24.45 (46.31)     2:12.46 (48.01)     2:58.47 (46.01)
 13 Valdez, Matiana K    9 BBSC-MR              3:19.50    3:03.26 AGE      4  
                                1:14.05 ( )     2:13.39 (59.34)     3:03.26 (49.87)
 14 Galiatsatos, Chris   9 BBSC-MR              3:07.47    3:03.85 AGE      3  
                  42.41     1:32.09 (49.68)     2:20.07 (47.98)     3:03.85 (43.78)
 15 Eng, Alina M         9 Farmingdale-MR       3:30.70    3:05.70 AGE      2  
                  35.17     1:25.55 (50.38)     2:16.32 (50.77)     3:05.70 (49.38)
 16 Sinclair, Amanda M   9 NS-MR                3:16.88    3:10.19 AGE      1  
                                1:22.88 ( )     2:16.49 (53.61)     3:10.19 (53.70)
 17 Vega, Sofia V       10 TVSC-MR              2:56.99    3:12.79 AGE    
                  42.13     1:32.16 (50.03)     2:23.87 (51.71)     3:12.79 (48.92)
 18 Infranco, Molly A    9 TVSC-MR              3:22.36    3:18.25 AGE    
                  37.06     1:28.50 (51.44)     2:22.91 (54.41)     3:18.25 (55.34)
 19 Garcia, Faith L     10 TVSC-MR              3:29.46    3:20.02 AGE    
                  38.96     1:31.63 (52.67)     2:27.00 (55.37)     3:20.02 (53.02)
 20 French, Makayla J    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:51.29    3:27.07 AGE    
                  49.58     1:45.25 (55.67)     2:40.92 (55.67)     3:27.07 (46.15)
 21 Gamble, Kathryn L    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:31.90    3:29.32 AGE    
                  43.52     1:38.68 (55.16)     2:37.17 (58.49)     3:29.32 (52.15)
 22 Castronovo, Ava Je  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:40.65    3:29.83 AGE    
                  47.19     1:42.65 (55.46)     2:40.45 (57.80)     3:29.83 (49.38)
 23 Schwarz, Karina B   10 TVSC-MR              3:52.92    3:30.13 AGE    
                  41.69     1:34.35 (52.66)     2:31.97 (57.62)     3:30.13 (58.16)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Krolikiewicz, Emma  10 Sachem-MR                 NT         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                43.39  SILV
                   --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Clancy, Kiersten P  10 TVSC-MR                39.75      37.68 SILV    20  
  2 Carbone, Madeline   10 WISC-MR                37.17      38.02 SILV    17  
  3 Morisi, Kiani B      9 LIAC-MR                39.20      38.32 SILV    15.5
  3 Kaufman, Lexi A      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.68      38.32 SILV    15.5
  5 Profeta, Noelle C   10 IA-MR                  38.51      38.39 SILV    14  
  6 Bonvissuto, Mia D    9 Express Swimming-MR    38.13      38.67 SILV    13  
  7 Ragusa, Olivia      10 Express Swimming-MR    38.76      38.91 SILV    12  
  8 Liebowitz, Arianna  10 LIND-MR                38.30      39.03 SILV    11  
  9 Dennin, Katie J     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.55      39.07 SILV     9  
 10 Ryan, Shannon E     10 TVSC-MR                38.35      39.17 SILV     7  
 11 Knight, Caitlin C    9 LIAC-MR                39.58      39.37 SILV     6  
 12 Edwards, Laurel E   10 CSC-MR                 41.35      39.53 SILV     5  
 13 Piantanida, Carlot   9 LIAC-MR                39.43      39.59 SILV     4  
 14 Casement, Rachelle  10 LIAC-MR                41.56      39.64 SILV     3  
 15 Kirkland, Tiffany   10 LIAC-MR                39.90      39.67 SILV     1.5
 15 Stanford, Catherin   9 LBA-MR                 40.56      39.67 SILV     1.5
 17 Jhong, Sara         10 Express Swimming-MR    38.00      39.90 SILV   
 18 Hoge, Maggie M      10 WISC-MR                39.69      39.91 SILV   
 19 McNamara, Maggie P  10 LIAC-MR                40.48      39.92 SILV   
 20 Duong, Patricia M   10 LIAC-MR                39.13      40.05 SILV   
 21 Gibson, Grace M     10 LBA-MR                 40.35      40.13 SILV   
 22 Eichorn, Delaney    10 LIAC-MR                42.83      40.20 SILV   
 23 Greco, Emma K       10 NS-MR                  41.74      40.37 SILV   
 24 Walsh, Fiona M      10 Express Swimming-MR    39.90      40.58 SILV   
 25 Dubinsky, Sydney    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.97      40.62 SILV   
 26 Walsh, Stephanie M   9 Express Swimming-MR    40.28      40.65 SILV   
 27 Shields, Carter I   10 Express Swimming-MR    41.47      40.75 SILV   
 28 Fanning, Heather E  10 Express Swimming-MR    44.38      40.79 SILV   
 29 Sinclair, Amanda M   9 NS-MR                  44.54      40.88 SILV   
 30 Funk, Emma          10 WISC-MR                41.81      41.01 SILV   
 30 Chernik, Alannah R  10 WISC-MR                41.12      41.01 SILV   
 32 Rogers, Allison     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.52      41.08 SILV   
 33 Pellegrino, Franki   9 NS-MR                  41.57      41.19 SILV   
 33 VanManen, Hannah    10 LIAC-MR                41.92      41.19 SILV   
 35 Guo, Eva J          10 Express Swimming-MR    40.36      41.28 SILV   
 36 McNicholas, Olivia   9 LIAC-MR                42.07      41.31 SILV   
 37 Bice, Casey C        9 Express Swimming-MR    41.34      41.34 SILV   
 38 Perez, Meadow A     10 Express Swimming-MR    40.46      41.35 SILV   
 39 Lew, Katie G         9 Express Swimming-MR    42.81      41.57 SILV   
 40 Giovanniello, Kirs  10 LIAC-MR                41.47      41.72 SILV   
 41 Garcia, Faith L     10 TVSC-MR                47.96      41.76 SILV   
 42 Vega, Sofia V       10 TVSC-MR                46.20      41.82 SILV   
 43 DeFranco, Carolyn   10 LIAC-MR                44.01      42.01 SILV   
 44 Kolar, Kathryn M    10 IA-MR                  44.44      42.06 SILV   
 45 McAdam, Kelcie A    10 TVSC-MR                41.90      42.17 SILV   
 46 Duffe, Nicole S     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.48      42.37 SILV   
 47 Fitzgerald, Erin G  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.17      42.40 SILV   
 47 Coloma, Victoria     9 BBSC-MR                44.90      42.40 SILV   
 49 Caceres, Samantha    9 LIAC-MR                42.67      42.69 SILV   
 50 Scala, Claudia C     9 Express Swimming-MR    42.67      42.96 SILV   
 51 Wolffer, Katie P    10 Sachem-MR              59.56      42.97 SILV   
 52 Kim, Olivia L        9 LIAC-MR                42.71      43.30 SILV   
 53 Tsybysheva, Julia   10 NS-MR                  43.82      43.38 SILV   
 -- Lizzio, Katlyn R    10 BBSC-MR                43.47         DQ        
AGE - Division  
  1 Antoniuk, Isabela    9 LIAC-MR                42.21      43.43 AGE     20  
  2 Carroll, Victoria    9 LIAC-MR                41.88      43.65 AGE     17  
  3 Gaudet, Sarah       10 LBA-MR                 46.51      43.75 AGE     16  
  4 Valdez, Matiana K    9 BBSC-MR                45.88      44.22 AGE     15  
  5 Infranco, Molly A    9 TVSC-MR                45.85      44.23 AGE     14  
  6 Katevatis, Zoe R     9 BBSC-MR                43.99      44.27 AGE     13  
  7 Dolan, Mary          9 WISC-MR                48.79      44.44 AGE     12  
  8 Castronovo, Ava Je  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.10      44.58 AGE     11  
  9 Brun, Anna m        10 TVSC-MR                50.59      44.69 AGE      9  
 10 Morvillo, Catie E   10 Express Swimming-MR    46.11      44.70 AGE      7  
 11 Freidberg, Alethea  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.45      44.71 AGE      6  
 12 Heath, Zoe R        10 LIAC-MR                42.66      44.77 AGE      5  
 13 Willie, Madeline M  10 TVSC-MR                45.19      44.79 AGE      4  
 14 Shatz, Lindsay J     9 Express Swimming-MR    50.40      44.88 AGE      3  
 15 Najafi, Niaz        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.93      44.94 AGE      2  
 16 Defonte, Isabella    9 LBA-MR                 44.95      45.27 AGE      1  
 17 Cybulski, Brianna    9 IA-MR                1:05.00      45.79 AGE    
 18 Schwarz, Karina B   10 TVSC-MR                49.50      45.81 AGE    
 19 Brown, Alana E       9 LIAC-MR                43.77      46.02 AGE    
 20 Schuppert, Nicole   10 CSC-MR                 46.91      46.06 AGE    
 21 Bingham, Anna G      9 LIAC-MR                45.21      46.12 AGE    
 22 Valadez, Emily T    10 TVSC-MR                49.66      46.17 AGE    
 23 Poten, Victoria L    9 TVSC-MR                49.06      46.43 AGE    
 24 Ramon, Amy           9 LBA-MR                 48.33      46.81 AGE    
 25 Callahan, Katherin  10 Express Swimming-MR    49.45      46.91 AGE    
 25 Nasta, Gianna N     10 TVSC-MR                51.21      46.91 AGE    
 27 Singer, Gillian D   10 Sachem-MR              48.29      47.06 AGE    
 28 Khordoc, Emma C     10 NS-MR                  48.43      47.12 AGE    
 29 Quinlan, Erin A      9 LIAC-MR                47.97      47.21 AGE    
 30 Quilty, Elizabeth    9 Express Swimming-MR    48.50      47.37 AGE    
 31 LePore, Natalie E   10 TVSC-MR                48.17      47.45 AGE    
 32 Gerber, Maya         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.20      47.51 AGE    
 33 Lerner, Ayla P       9 Express Swimming-MR    51.51      47.69 AGE    
 34 Eng, Alina M         9 Farmingdale-MR         50.23      47.73 AGE    
 35 Martinez, Mia N      9 LIAC-MR                49.09      47.93 AGE    
 36 Karp, Christina E   10 Express Swimming-MR    49.33      48.08 AGE    
 37 Murphy, Lillian E    9 Express Swimming-MR    52.46      48.13 AGE    
 38 Molloy, Alexa J     10 Express Swimming-MR    48.62      48.40 AGE    
 39 Hudkins, Caitlin    10 LBA-MR                 46.50      48.73 AGE    
 40 Sparacio, Sophia A  10 TVSC-MR                53.74      48.75 AGE    
 41 Prabhakaran, Akank   9 LIAC-MR                48.82      48.95 AGE    
 42 Wu, Asheley         10 LIAC-MR                48.55      49.17 AGE    
 43 McQuade, Claire     10 LBA-MR                 53.68      49.83 AGE    
 44 Sinconegui, Victor   9 LIAC-MR                49.73      50.07 AGE    
 45 Tesser, Morgan B     9 LIAC-MR                52.61      50.14 AGE    
 46 Feigenbaum, Emily   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.24      50.38 AGE    
 47 Fulcher, Madison     9 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.98      50.40 AGE    
 48 Matarazzo, Paige M   9 Express Swimming-MR    54.93      50.57 AGE    
 49 French, Makayla J    9 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.35      50.93 AGE    
 50 Lee, Marisa          9 Sachem-MR              47.40      51.62 AGE    
 51 Devoti, Julia T      9 WISC-MR                50.64      51.78 AGE    
 52 McCann, Jada        10 CSC-MR               1:01.85      52.15 AGE    
 53 Gamble, Kathryn L    9 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.43      52.19 AGE    
 54 Davis, Bella         9 LBA-MR                 52.96      52.37 AGE    
 55 Knapp, Morgan A     10 TVSC-MR                49.77      52.39 AGE    
 56 Lettieri, Emma      10 CSC-MR                 51.74      52.57 AGE    
 57 Genao, Sophia K      9 TVSC-MR              1:01.99      53.24 AGE    
 58 Gupta, Eesha A       9 NS-MR                  54.37      53.74 AGE    
 59 O'Connor, Meghan     9 CSC-MR                 55.56      54.07 AGE    
 60 Sztorc, Claudia      9 IA-MR                1:01.98      54.15 AGE    
 61 Holler, Erin E       9 HAA-MR                 58.29      57.04 AGE    
 62 Iorio, Catherine T   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.24      57.16 AGE    
 63 Candelaria, Gianna  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.88      57.41 AGE    
 64 Cornell, Julia A     9 TVSC-MR              1:01.32      59.85 AGE    
 65 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R    9 TVSC-MR                59.99    1:01.18 AGE    
 66 Sciarratta, Sara     9 LBA-MR                 59.44    1:02.17 AGE    
 67 Lilly, Hannah        9 LBA-MR               1:10.18    1:02.76 AGE    
 68 Torre, Samantha R    9 TVSC-MR              1:04.99    1:19.54 AGE    
 -- Dileone, Alexa       9 Farmingdale-MR         48.33         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
 -- McHale, Ally         9 LBA-MR               1:00.17         DQ        
 -- Heller, Madeline J   9 HAA-MR               1:02.93         NS        
 -- Thomas, Mackenzie    9 IA-MR                  35.81         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:22.19  JO
              1:38.09  SILV
                   --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Morisi, Kiani B      9 LIAC-MR              1:22.67    1:21.51 JO      20  
                  39.81     1:21.51 (41.70)                                        
  2 Sommerstad, Kyra A   9 TVSC-MR              1:23.10    1:22.18 JO      17  
                  40.24     1:22.18 (41.94)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Stanford, Catherin   9 LBA-MR               1:24.36    1:22.20 SILV    20  
                  39.96     1:22.20 (42.24)                                        
  2 Profeta, Noelle C   10 IA-MR                1:27.64    1:22.52 SILV    17  
                  40.17     1:22.52 (42.35)                                        
  3 Kaufman, Lexi A      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.53    1:22.55 SILV    16  
                  40.03     1:22.55 (42.52)                                        
  4 Bonvissuto, Mia D    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.39    1:22.63 SILV    15  
                  39.81     1:22.63 (42.82)                                        
  5 Kavanagh, Anna      10 LBA-MR               1:25.41    1:23.17 SILV    14  
                  40.34     1:23.17 (42.83)                                        
  6 Dubinsky, Sydney    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.60    1:23.76 SILV    13  
                  41.14     1:23.76 (42.62)                                        
  7 Casement, Rachelle  10 LIAC-MR              1:24.21    1:24.42 SILV    12  
                  41.34     1:24.42 (43.08)                                        
  8 Piantanida, Carlot   9 LIAC-MR              1:24.92    1:24.76 SILV    11  
                  41.49     1:24.76 (43.27)                                        
  9 Muzinic, Devin E    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.18    1:25.24 SILV     9  
                  41.39     1:25.24 (43.85)                                        
 10 Knight, Caitlin C    9 LIAC-MR              1:24.90    1:25.84 SILV     7  
                  42.63     1:25.84 (43.21)                                        
 11 Kirkland, Tiffany   10 LIAC-MR              1:22.50    1:26.16 SILV     6  
                  42.29     1:26.16 (43.87)                                        
 12 Pusateri, Jillian   10 LIAC-MR              1:24.92    1:26.72 SILV     5  
                  42.61     1:26.72 (44.11)                                        
 13 Ekstrom, Madison    10 LBA-MR               1:26.54    1:26.90 SILV     4  
                  42.69     1:26.90 (44.21)                                        
 14 Edwards, Laurel E   10 CSC-MR               1:26.57    1:27.45 SILV     3  
                  42.84     1:27.45 (44.61)                                        
 15 Pellegrino, Franki   9 NS-MR                1:26.94    1:27.47 SILV     2  
                  42.47     1:27.47 (45.00)                                        
 16 Hoge, Maggie M      10 WISC-MR              1:24.63    1:27.63 SILV     1  
 17 Guo, Eva J          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.63    1:27.79 SILV   
                  42.69     1:27.79 (45.10)                                        
 18 Rogers, Allison     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.48    1:28.07 SILV   
                  44.20     1:28.07 (43.87)                                        
 19 Perez, Meadow A     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.78    1:28.14 SILV   
 20 Giovanniello, Kirs  10 LIAC-MR              1:26.99    1:28.21 SILV   
                  43.08     1:28.21 (45.13)                                        
 21 Fitzgerald, Erin G  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.20    1:28.27 SILV   
                  44.74     1:28.27 (43.53)                                        
 22 Ragusa, Olivia      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.43    1:28.30 SILV   
 23 Funk, Emma          10 WISC-MR              1:32.15    1:28.80 SILV   
 24 Dennin, Katie J     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.41    1:29.05 SILV   
                  42.85     1:29.05 (46.20)                                        
 25 Greco, Emma K       10 NS-MR                1:29.11    1:29.31 SILV   
                  43.87     1:29.31 (45.44)                                        
 26 VanManen, Hannah    10 LIAC-MR              1:30.22    1:29.45 SILV   
                  43.08     1:29.45 (46.37)                                        
 27 Bice, Casey C        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.03    1:29.47 SILV   
                  44.29     1:29.47 (45.18)                                        
 28 Coloma, Victoria     9 BBSC-MR              1:29.28    1:29.85 SILV   
                  45.05     1:29.85 (44.80)                                        
 29 Walsh, Fiona M      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.07    1:29.92 SILV   
                  43.29     1:29.92 (46.63)                                        
 30 Sinclair, Amanda M   9 NS-MR                1:34.68    1:29.98 SILV   
 31 Hsieh, Kaitlin       9 LIAC-MR              1:30.35    1:30.31 SILV   
                  43.13     1:30.31 (47.18)                                        
 32 Lew, Katie G         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.74    1:30.38 SILV   
                  43.87     1:30.38 (46.51)                                        
 33 Eichorn, Delaney    10 LIAC-MR              1:39.09    1:30.44 SILV   
                  45.03     1:30.44 (45.41)                                        
 34 Caceres, Samantha    9 LIAC-MR              1:36.08    1:30.61 SILV   
                  45.25     1:30.61 (45.36)                                        
 35 Shields, Carter I   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.25    1:31.17 SILV   
 36 Antoniuk, Isabela    9 LIAC-MR              1:31.37    1:31.37 SILV   
                  44.48     1:31.37 (46.89)                                        
 37 McNicholas, Olivia   9 LIAC-MR              1:29.94    1:32.57 SILV   
                1:32.57         1:32.57 ( )                                        
 38 Tsybysheva, Julia   10 NS-MR                1:34.25    1:32.71 SILV   
                  44.47     1:32.71 (48.24)                                        
 39 Carroll, Victoria    9 LIAC-MR              1:32.88    1:33.10 SILV   
                  45.61     1:33.10 (47.49)                                        
 40 Brown, Alana E       9 LIAC-MR              1:35.49    1:33.34 SILV   
                  45.27     1:33.34 (48.07)                                        
 41 Katevatis, Zoe R     9 BBSC-MR              1:33.48    1:33.81 SILV   
                  47.20     1:33.81 (46.61)                                        
 42 Scala, Claudia C     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.08    1:34.27 SILV   
                  48.26     1:34.27 (46.01)                                        
 43 Lizzio, Katlyn R    10 BBSC-MR              1:42.14    1:34.63 SILV   
                  46.18     1:34.63 (48.45)                                        
 44 Galiatsatos, Chris   9 BBSC-MR              1:34.26    1:35.45 SILV   
                  46.87     1:35.45 (48.58)                                        
 45 Andrejczuk, Alxand  10 LBA-MR               1:39.77    1:35.79 SILV   
                  45.92     1:35.79 (49.87)                                        
 46 Bingham, Anna G      9 LIAC-MR              1:38.49    1:37.22 SILV   
                  48.19     1:37.22 (49.03)                                        
 47 Valdez, Matiana K    9 BBSC-MR              1:35.31    1:37.54 SILV   
                  48.15     1:37.54 (49.39)                                        
 -- Torre, Samantha R    9 TVSC-MR              2:14.99         DQ        
                1:27.97              DQ ( )                                        
 -- McEnaney, Jamie L   10 WISC-MR              1:43.10         DQ        
AGE - Division  
  1 Heath, Zoe R        10 LIAC-MR              1:36.92    1:38.50 AGE     20  
                  46.34     1:38.50 (52.16)                                        
  2 Bowers, Brooke H     9 WISC-MR              1:32.32    1:38.72 AGE     17  
                  47.69     1:38.72 (51.03)                                        
  3 Schatz, Sarah A     10 Sachem-MR            1:38.47    1:39.07 AGE     16  
                  50.42     1:39.07 (48.65)                                        
  4 Caamano, Angeline    9 LIAC-MR              1:44.49    1:39.50 AGE     15  
                1:44.20         1:39.50 ( )                                        
  5 Dolan, Mary          9 WISC-MR              1:41.22    1:40.18 AGE     14  
  6 Wu, Asheley         10 LIAC-MR              1:45.37    1:41.11 AGE     13  
                  48.92     1:41.11 (52.19)                                        
  7 Wolffer, Katie P    10 Sachem-MR            1:51.67    1:41.41 AGE     12  
                  48.65     1:41.41 (52.76)                                        
  8 Rogalle, Emily C    10 CSC-MR               1:44.07    1:41.49 AGE     11  
                1:41.49         1:41.49 ( )                                        
  9 Shatz, Lindsay J     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.33    1:41.75 AGE      9  
                  50.80     1:41.75 (50.95)                                        
 10 Defonte, Isabella    9 LBA-MR               1:39.53    1:41.95 AGE      7  
                1:41.95         1:41.95 ( )                                        
 11 Eng, Alina M         9 Farmingdale-MR       1:43.79    1:42.48 AGE      6  
                  50.50     1:42.48 (51.98)                                        
 12 Gerber, Maya         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.17    1:42.63 AGE      5  
                  50.23     1:42.63 (52.40)                                        
 13 Morvillo, Catie E   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.52    1:42.88 AGE      4  
 14 Brun, Anna m        10 TVSC-MR              1:54.07    1:42.95 AGE      3  
                  50.79     1:42.95 (52.16)                                        
 15 Quinlan, Erin A      9 LIAC-MR              1:43.61    1:43.20 AGE      2  
                  49.64     1:43.20 (53.56)                                        
 16 Freidberg, Alethea  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.15    1:43.26 AGE      1  
                  51.74     1:43.26 (51.52)                                        
 17 LePore, Natalie E   10 TVSC-MR              1:47.59    1:43.27 AGE    
                  50.75     1:43.27 (52.52)                                        
 18 Singer, Gillian D   10 Sachem-MR            1:45.02    1:43.38 AGE    
                  51.22     1:43.38 (52.16)                                        
 19 Sirlin, Jordana L    9 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.00    1:43.62 AGE    
                  48.79     1:43.62 (54.83)                                        
 20 Castronovo, Ava Je  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.93    1:44.46 AGE    
                1:44.46         1:44.46 ( )                                        
 21 Nasta, Gianna N     10 TVSC-MR              1:46.52    1:44.48 AGE    
 22 Catalan, Kimberly    9 LIAC-MR              1:49.13    1:44.91 AGE    
                1:44.91         1:44.91 ( )                                        
 23 Molloy, Alexa J     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.69    1:45.18 AGE    
                  50.10     1:45.18 (55.08)                                        
 24 Valadez, Emily T    10 TVSC-MR              1:44.93    1:45.21 AGE    
                  51.02     1:45.21 (54.19)                                        
 25 Callahan, Katherin  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.86    1:45.28 AGE    
                  51.83     1:45.28 (53.45)                                        
 26 Horan, Shannon N    10 WISC-MR              1:44.53    1:46.00 AGE    
 27 Schneider, Stephan  10 LIAC-MR              1:47.81    1:46.11 AGE    
                  53.40     1:46.11 (52.71)                                        
 28 Surielow, Isabelle  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.82    1:46.22 AGE    
                  51.66     1:46.22 (54.56)                                        
 29 Dileone, Alexa       9 Farmingdale-MR       1:51.06    1:47.50 AGE    
                1:47.50         1:47.50 ( )                                        
 30 Poten, Victoria L    9 TVSC-MR              1:49.44    1:48.06 AGE    
                  53.97     1:48.06 (54.09)                                        
 31 Khordoc, Emma C     10 NS-MR                1:53.19    1:48.73 AGE    
 32 Tesser, Morgan B     9 LIAC-MR              1:50.36    1:49.57 AGE    
                  53.05     1:49.57 (56.52)                                        
 33 Karp, Christina E   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.42    1:50.04 AGE    
                  51.63     1:50.04 (58.41)                                        
 34 Beil, Mackenzie H    9 LIAC-MR              1:52.49    1:50.06 AGE    
                  51.41     1:50.06 (58.65)                                        
 35 Eterno, Olivia J     9 HAA-MR               2:04.61    1:50.24 AGE    
                  51.79     1:50.24 (58.45)                                        
 36 Cano, Andrea        10 CSC-MR               2:29.97    1:50.32 AGE    
                  53.76     1:50.32 (56.56)                                        
 37 French, Makayla J    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.56    1:50.78 AGE    
                  56.64     1:50.78 (54.14)                                        
 38 Devoti, Julia T      9 WISC-MR              1:53.84    1:50.80 AGE    
                  54.41     1:50.80 (56.39)                                        
 39 Sparacio, Sophia A  10 TVSC-MR              2:05.89    1:51.00 AGE    
                  52.42     1:51.00 (58.58)                                        
 40 Kuzma, Jaclyn R     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.15    1:52.92 AGE    
                  53.54     1:52.92 (59.38)                                        
 41 Leverich, Michelle  10 Farmingdale-MR       1:46.99    1:54.10 AGE    
                  56.83     1:54.10 (57.27)                                        
 42 Gupta, Eesha A       9 NS-MR                1:51.70    1:54.33 AGE    
                  54.53     1:54.33 (59.80)                                        
 43 Gamble, Kathryn L    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.90    1:55.81 AGE    
                1:58.41         1:55.81 ( )                                        
 44 Wresch, Emma         9 LBA-MR               2:13.20    2:01.40 AGE    
                  56.73   2:01.40 (1:04.67)                                        
 45 Feigenbaum, Emily   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.22    2:02.24 AGE    
                1:46.49     2:02.24 (15.75)                                        
 46 Gallagher, Kaylee    9 HAA-MR               2:16.98    2:04.50 AGE    
                  57.20   2:04.50 (1:07.30)                                        
 47 Nissenbaum, Hannah   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.07    2:05.08 AGE    
                  59.98   2:05.08 (1:05.10)                                        
 48 Genao, Sophia K      9 TVSC-MR              2:12.99    2:06.96 AGE    
 49 Cornell, Julia A     9 TVSC-MR              2:19.99    2:10.18 AGE    
 50 Sciarratta, Sara     9 LBA-MR               2:09.40    2:11.28 AGE    
                1:04.19   2:11.28 (1:07.09)                                        
 51 Iorio, Catherine T   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.90    2:16.40 AGE    
                1:03.76   2:16.40 (1:12.64)                                        
 52 Farrell, Grace J     9 TVSC-MR              2:17.64    2:30.57 AGE    
 -- Martinez, Mia N      9 LIAC-MR              1:43.85         DQ        
                  51.41          DQ (50.54)                                        
 -- Ehlers, Kaitlyn R    9 TVSC-MR              2:19.99         DQ        
 -- Power, Grace        10 LBA-MR               1:52.98         DQ        
                  44.60          DQ (53.57)                                        
 -- Candelaria, Gianna  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.85         DQ        
                  56.27        DQ (1:01.48)                                        
 -- Sinconegui, Victor   9 LIAC-MR              1:48.00         DQ        
                  50.83          DQ (55.45)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  ZQ
                42.99  JO
                49.09  SILV
                   --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Thomas, Mackenzie    9 IA-MR                  45.07      42.04 JO      18.5
  1 Kreuscher, Camryn   10 HAA-MR                 44.88      42.04 JO      18.5
  3 Ragusa, Olivia      10 Express Swimming-MR    44.24      42.43 JO      16  
  4 Lagattolla, Emma G  10 IA-MR                  45.29      42.44 JO      15  
SILV - Division  
  1 Morvillo, Catie E   10 Express Swimming-MR    44.05      43.23 SILV    20  
  2 Eichorn, Delaney    10 LIAC-MR                43.72      43.47 SILV    17  
  3 Kolar, Kathryn M    10 IA-MR                  43.72      43.60 SILV    16  
  4 Lizzio, Katlyn R    10 BBSC-MR                43.29      43.64 SILV    15  
  5 Lew, Katie G         9 Express Swimming-MR    45.29      43.67 SILV    14  
  6 Heath, Zoe R        10 LIAC-MR                44.03      43.76 SILV    13  
  7 Muzinic, Devin E    10 Express Swimming-MR    45.50      43.91 SILV    12  
  8 Kirkland, Tiffany   10 LIAC-MR                46.63      44.57 SILV    11  
  9 Hsieh, Kaitlin       9 LIAC-MR                46.68      44.92 SILV     9  
 10 Casement, Rachelle  10 LIAC-MR                45.79      44.93 SILV     7  
 11 Morisi, Kiani B      9 LIAC-MR                45.46      44.99 SILV     6  
 12 Clancy, Kiersten P  10 TVSC-MR                45.52      45.13 SILV     5  
 13 Dennin, Katie J     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.66      45.14 SILV     4  
 14 Kaufman, Lexi A      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.21      45.29 SILV     3  
 15 Nasti, Amanda M     10 LIND-MR                45.42      45.35 SILV     2  
 16 Perez, Meadow A     10 Express Swimming-MR    46.83      45.60 SILV     1  
 17 Walsh, Fiona M      10 Express Swimming-MR    47.40      46.68 SILV   
 18 Bowers, Brooke H     9 WISC-MR                46.79      46.88 SILV   
 19 McNamara, Maggie P  10 LIAC-MR                46.21      46.90 SILV   
 20 Karp, Christina E   10 Express Swimming-MR    49.44      47.08 SILV   
 21 Ryan, Shannon E     10 TVSC-MR                46.40      47.13 SILV   
 22 Giovanniello, Kirs  10 LIAC-MR                47.62      47.14 SILV   
 23 Scala, Claudia C     9 Express Swimming-MR    46.92      47.20 SILV   
 24 Duffe, Nicole S     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.67      47.21 SILV   
 25 Edwards, Laurel E   10 CSC-MR                 47.78      47.55 SILV   
 26 McAdam, Kelcie A    10 TVSC-MR                50.37      47.62 SILV   
 27 Fitzgerald, Erin G  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.66      47.71 SILV   
 28 McNicholas, Olivia   9 LIAC-MR                48.29      47.88 SILV   
 29 Liebowitz, Arianna  10 LIND-MR                51.16      48.23 SILV   
 30 Knight, Caitlin C    9 LIAC-MR                47.18      48.25 SILV   
 31 Surielow, Isabelle  10 Express Swimming-MR    50.24      48.44 SILV   
 32 Freedhand, Malia J   9 LBA-MR                 49.69      48.53 SILV   
 33 Vega, Sofia V       10 TVSC-MR                48.89      48.74 SILV   
 34 Wu, Asheley         10 LIAC-MR                51.15      48.75 SILV   
 35 Khordoc, Emma C     10 NS-MR                  49.94      48.94 SILV   
AGE - Division  
  1 Hoge, Maggie M      10 WISC-MR                50.32      49.29 AGE     20  
  2 Molloy, Alexa J     10 Express Swimming-MR    48.82      49.60 AGE     17  
  3 Shields, Carter I   10 Express Swimming-MR    46.67      49.68 AGE     16  
  4 Tsybysheva, Julia   10 NS-MR                  47.79      49.81 AGE     15  
  5 Horacek, Julia E     9 Express Swimming-MR    53.38      50.03 AGE     14  
  6 Sinclair, Amanda M   9 NS-MR                  52.86      50.20 AGE     13  
  7 Willie, Madeline M  10 TVSC-MR                51.82      50.41 AGE     12  
  8 Shatz, Lindsay J     9 Express Swimming-MR    54.10      50.59 AGE     11  
  9 Greco, Emma K       10 NS-MR                  51.18      50.63 AGE      9  
 10 Gibson, Grace M     10 LBA-MR                 49.87      50.79 AGE      7  
 11 Wolffer, Katie P    10 Sachem-MR              55.17      50.94 AGE      6  
 12 Sirlin, Jordana L    9 Express Swimming-MR    50.00      51.14 AGE      5  
 13 Infranco, Molly A    9 TVSC-MR                52.35      51.17 AGE      4  
 14 Cano, Andrea        10 CSC-MR               1:20.89      51.42 AGE      3  
 15 Antoniuk, Isabela    9 LIAC-MR                51.96      51.57 AGE      2  
 16 Ekstrom, Madison    10 LBA-MR                 52.74      51.58 AGE      1  
 17 Ulhar, Hailey        9 LBA-MR               1:01.74      51.81 AGE    
 18 McQuade, Claire     10 LBA-MR                 56.18      51.96 AGE    
 19 Carroll, Victoria    9 LIAC-MR                51.04      51.97 AGE    
 20 Valdez, Matiana K    9 BBSC-MR                51.80      52.02 AGE    
 21 Schuppert, Nicole   10 CSC-MR                 52.64      52.30 AGE    
 22 Garcia, Faith L     10 TVSC-MR                51.30      52.32 AGE    
 23 Horan, Shannon N    10 WISC-MR                57.66      52.41 AGE    
 24 Caceres, Samantha    9 LIAC-MR                56.21      52.56 AGE    
 25 Castronovo, Ava Je  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.93      53.05 AGE    
 26 Sommerstad, Kyra A   9 TVSC-MR                56.03      53.18 AGE    
 27 Candelaria, Gianna  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.98      53.25 AGE    
 28 McEnaney, Jamie L   10 WISC-MR                54.74      53.27 AGE    
 29 Rogers, Allison     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.25      53.35 AGE    
 30 Gamble, Kathryn L    9 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.58      53.39 AGE    
 31 Knapp, Morgan A     10 TVSC-MR                56.20      53.44 AGE    
 32 Caamano, Angeline    9 LIAC-MR                54.10      53.45 AGE    
 33 Cybulski, Brianna    9 IA-MR                1:05.00      53.50 AGE    
 34 Callahan, Katherin  10 Express Swimming-MR    55.16      53.63 AGE    
 35 Dolan, Mary          9 WISC-MR                51.85      53.68 AGE    
 36 Katevatis, Zoe R     9 BBSC-MR                53.67      53.83 AGE    
 37 Power, Grace        10 LBA-MR                 53.37      54.01 AGE    
 38 Singer, Gillian D   10 Sachem-MR              55.08      54.32 AGE    
 39 O'Connor, Meghan     9 CSC-MR                 57.94      54.83 AGE    
 40 Lettieri, Emma      10 CSC-MR                 52.97      54.90 AGE    
 41 Davis, Bella         9 LBA-MR                 56.73      55.08 AGE    
 42 Bingham, Anna G      9 LIAC-MR              1:01.43      56.82 AGE    
 43 Schatz, Sarah A     10 Sachem-MR              56.51      56.87 AGE    
 44 French, Makayla J    9 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.43      58.19 AGE    
 45 McCann, Jada        10 CSC-MR                 56.56      58.48 AGE    
 46 Valadez, Emily T    10 TVSC-MR                59.99      59.86 AGE    
 47 Devoti, Julia T      9 WISC-MR              1:01.22    1:01.25 AGE    
 48 Wresch, Emma         9 LBA-MR               1:16.92    1:01.45 AGE    
 49 Prabhakaran, Akank   9 LIAC-MR              1:02.73    1:02.98 AGE    
 50 Gupta, Eesha A       9 NS-MR                1:17.29    1:05.90 AGE    
 51 Eng, Alina M         9 Farmingdale-MR       1:13.34    1:06.46 AGE    
 52 Iorio, Catherine T   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.95    1:07.17 AGE    
 53 Nissenbaum, Hannah   9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.91    1:08.84 AGE    
 54 Sinconegui, Victor   9 LIAC-MR              1:02.55    1:08.90 AGE    
 55 Catalan, Kimberly    9 LIAC-MR              1:06.34    1:10.92 AGE    
 56 Farrell, Grace J     9 TVSC-MR              1:04.99    1:24.09 AGE    
 -- Lilly, Hannah        9 LBA-MR               1:19.73         DQ        
 -- Rogalle, Emily C    10 CSC-MR               1:02.83         DQ        
 -- Schneider, Stephan  10 LIAC-MR                52.15         DQ        
 -- Dileone, Alexa       9 Farmingdale-MR       1:07.80         DQ        
 -- Schwarz, Karina B   10 TVSC-MR              1:01.50         DQ        
 -- Sztorc, Claudia      9 IA-MR                1:19.51         DQ        
 -- Kuzma, Jaclyn R     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.34         DQ        
 -- Feigenbaum, Emily   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.31         DQ        
 -- Freidberg, Alethea  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.37         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Beil, Mackenzie H    9 LIAC-MR                55.96         DQ        
 -- Gaudet, Sarah       10 LBA-MR                 41.60        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Merenda, Lindsay    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.08         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.99  ZQ
              1:32.99  JO
              1:49.39  SILV
                   --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Eichorn, Delaney    10 LIAC-MR              1:36.46    1:31.15 ZQ      20  
                  44.03     1:31.15 (47.12)                                        
  2 Thomas, Mackenzie    9 IA-MR                1:36.20    1:31.84 ZQ      17  
                  42.60     1:31.84 (49.24)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Lizzio, Katlyn R    10 BBSC-MR              1:38.59    1:35.14 SILV    20  
                  44.87     1:35.14 (50.27)                                        
  2 Morisi, Kiani B      9 LIAC-MR              1:34.92    1:35.31 SILV    17  
                  46.17     1:35.31 (49.14)                                        
  3 Skarren, Kaley      10 LBA-MR               1:38.00    1:35.41 SILV    16  
                  45.23     1:35.41 (50.18)                                        
  4 Kolar, Kathryn M    10 IA-MR                1:50.00    1:35.78 SILV    15  
                  44.61     1:35.78 (51.17)                                        
  5 Hsieh, Kaitlin       9 LIAC-MR              1:42.04    1:36.05 SILV    14  
                  46.14     1:36.05 (49.91)                                        
  6 Muzinic, Devin E    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.51    1:36.08 SILV    13  
                  45.40     1:36.08 (50.68)                                        
  7 Lagattolla, Emma G  10 IA-MR                1:46.90    1:36.53 SILV    12  
                  44.88     1:36.53 (51.65)                                        
  8 Lew, Katie G         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.69    1:37.11 SILV    11  
                  46.15     1:37.11 (50.96)                                        
  9 Pusateri, Jillian   10 LIAC-MR              1:36.57    1:37.84 SILV     9  
                  46.89     1:37.84 (50.95)                                        
 10 Morvillo, Catie E   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.49    1:38.42 SILV     7  
                  46.72     1:38.42 (51.70)                                        
 11 Casement, Rachelle  10 LIAC-MR              1:38.48    1:38.47 SILV     6  
                  46.87     1:38.47 (51.60)                                        
 12 Dennin, Katie J     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.84    1:38.52 SILV     5  
                  45.76     1:38.52 (52.76)                                        
 13 Perez, Meadow A     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.71    1:38.86 SILV     4  
                  48.76     1:38.86 (50.10)                                        
 14 Edwards, Laurel E   10 CSC-MR               1:40.36    1:39.45 SILV     3  
                  48.26     1:39.45 (51.19)                                        
 15 Andrejczuk, Alxand  10 LBA-MR               1:40.71    1:39.94 SILV     2  
                  47.33     1:39.94 (52.61)                                        
 16 Heath, Zoe R        10 LIAC-MR              1:40.88    1:40.09 SILV     1  
                  47.18     1:40.09 (52.91)                                        
 17 Scala, Claudia C     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.62    1:40.35 SILV   
                  46.95     1:40.35 (53.40)                                        
 18 Giovanniello, Kirs  10 LIAC-MR              1:44.07    1:40.76 SILV   
                  48.52     1:40.76 (52.24)                                        
 19 Fanning, Heather E  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.81    1:41.57 SILV   
                  48.22     1:41.57 (53.35)                                        
 20 McNamara, Maggie P  10 LIAC-MR              1:38.97    1:43.42 SILV   
                  49.16     1:43.42 (54.26)                                        
 21 Duffe, Nicole S     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.69    1:43.44 SILV   
                  48.37     1:43.44 (55.07)                                        
 22 Bice, Casey C        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.83    1:44.10 SILV   
                  49.60     1:44.10 (54.50)                                        
 23 Karp, Christina E   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.90    1:44.71 SILV   
                  48.43     1:44.71 (56.28)                                        
 24 Chernik, Alannah R  10 WISC-MR              1:43.16    1:45.77 SILV   
                  49.51     1:45.77 (56.26)                                        
 25 Walsh, Fiona M      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.39    1:45.80 SILV   
                  48.94     1:45.80 (56.86)                                        
 26 Shields, Carter I   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.75    1:46.45 SILV   
                  50.01     1:46.45 (56.44)                                        
 27 Wu, Asheley         10 LIAC-MR              1:50.04    1:47.80 SILV   
                  50.11     1:47.80 (57.69)                                        
 28 Antoniuk, Isabela    9 LIAC-MR              1:50.71    1:48.18 SILV   
                  50.74     1:48.18 (57.44)                                        
 29 Molloy, Alexa J     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.81    1:48.46 SILV   
                  50.58     1:48.46 (57.88)                                        
 30 Lerner, Ayla P       9 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.94    1:48.93 SILV   
                  50.41     1:48.93 (58.52)                                        
 31 Liebowitz, Arianna  10 LIND-MR              2:02.67    1:48.99 SILV   
                  52.78     1:48.99 (56.21)                                        
 32 Tsybysheva, Julia   10 NS-MR                1:51.48    1:49.05 SILV   
                  51.39     1:49.05 (57.66)                                        
 -- Sparacio, Sophia A  10 TVSC-MR              2:24.99         DQ        
                1:02.02          DQ (47.31)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Sinclair, Amanda M   9 NS-MR                1:54.76    1:49.92 AGE     20  
                  51.39     1:49.92 (58.53)                                        
  2 Sommerstad, Kyra A   9 TVSC-MR              1:52.99    1:50.10 AGE     17  
                  53.96     1:50.10 (56.14)                                        
  3 Khordoc, Emma C     10 NS-MR                1:51.53    1:50.27 AGE     16  
                  51.09     1:50.27 (59.18)                                        
  4 Freedhand, Malia J   9 LBA-MR               1:56.71    1:50.31 AGE     15  
                  51.67     1:50.31 (58.64)                                        
  5 Gamble, Kathryn L    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.96    1:50.80 AGE     14  
                  53.91     1:50.80 (56.89)                                        
  6 Greco, Emma K       10 NS-MR                1:55.40    1:50.90 AGE     13  
                  54.92     1:50.90 (55.98)                                        
  7 Infranco, Molly A    9 TVSC-MR              1:55.29    1:51.60 AGE     12  
                  53.97     1:51.60 (57.63)                                        
  8 Shatz, Lindsay J     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.95    1:51.78 AGE     11  
                  54.08     1:51.78 (57.70)                                        
  9 Ekstrom, Madison    10 LBA-MR               1:51.62    1:52.88 AGE      9  
                  54.74     1:52.88 (58.14)                                        
 10 Wolffer, Katie P    10 Sachem-MR            2:13.22    1:53.29 AGE      7  
                  53.25   1:53.29 (1:00.04)                                        
 11 Schuppert, Nicole   10 CSC-MR               1:58.94    1:55.15 AGE      6  
                  55.99     1:55.15 (59.16)                                        
 12 Dolan, Mary          9 WISC-MR              1:53.03    1:55.55 AGE      5  
                  56.29     1:55.55 (59.26)                                        
 13 Cybulski, Brianna    9 IA-MR                     NT    1:55.88 AGE      4  
                  55.27   1:55.88 (1:00.61)                                        
 14 Valdez, Matiana K    9 BBSC-MR              1:56.50    1:56.00 AGE      2.5
                  55.23   1:56.00 (1:00.77)                                        
 14 Caceres, Samantha    9 LIAC-MR              2:01.19    1:56.00 AGE      2.5
                  55.71   1:56.00 (1:00.29)                                        
 16 Murphy, Lillian E    9 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.09    1:56.36 AGE      1  
                  57.17     1:56.36 (59.19)                                        
 17 Katevatis, Zoe R     9 BBSC-MR              1:54.50    1:57.81 AGE    
                  57.92     1:57.81 (59.89)                                        
 18 Castronovo, Ava Je  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.42    1:58.52 AGE    
                  55.58   1:58.52 (1:02.94)                                        
 19 French, Makayla J    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.90    1:59.37 AGE    
                  59.84     1:59.37 (59.53)                                        
 20 Singer, Gillian D   10 Sachem-MR            1:57.19    2:00.96 AGE    
                  58.64   2:00.96 (1:02.32)                                        
 21 O'Connor, Meghan     9 CSC-MR               2:13.16    2:02.75 AGE    
                  58.60   2:02.75 (1:04.15)                                        
 22 Bingham, Anna G      9 LIAC-MR              2:07.41    2:08.15 AGE    
                1:00.01   2:08.15 (1:08.14)                                        
 23 Holler, Erin E       9 HAA-MR               2:10.34    2:10.98 AGE    
                  59.86   2:10.98 (1:11.12)                                        
 24 O'Malley, Keeley     9 HAA-MR               2:45.48    2:33.41 AGE    
                1:08.23   2:33.41 (1:25.18)                                        
 -- Lee, Marisa          9 Sachem-MR            1:54.00         DQ        
                  55.16        DQ (1:02.36)                                        
 -- LePore, Natalie E   10 TVSC-MR              1:54.99         DQ        
                  52.69        DQ (1:03.93)                                        
 -- Nasta, Gianna N     10 TVSC-MR              1:58.99         DQ        
                  55.91          DQ (59.73)                                        
 -- Poten, Victoria L    9 TVSC-MR              2:16.99         DQ        
                1:05.22        DQ (1:10.69)                                        
 -- Devoti, Julia T      9 WISC-MR              2:18.96         DQ        
                1:02.23        DQ (1:08.64)                                        
 -- Dubinsky, Sydney    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.11         DQ        
                  57.19        DQ (1:00.65)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                44.39  SILV
                   --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Nasti, Amanda M     10 LIND-MR                36.10      34.27 ZQ      20  
  2 Gaudet, Sarah       10 LBA-MR                 36.41      34.54 ZQ      17  
  3 Thomas, Mackenzie    9 IA-MR                  36.56      34.73 ZQ      16  
JO - Division  
  1 Carbone, Madeline   10 WISC-MR                36.50      35.52 JO      20  
  2 Eichorn, Delaney    10 LIAC-MR                36.55      35.81 JO      17  
SILV - Division  
  1 Kavanagh, Anna      10 LBA-MR                 36.87      36.31 SILV    20  
  2 Casement, Rachelle  10 LIAC-MR                37.45      36.56 SILV    17  
  3 Kreuscher, Camryn   10 HAA-MR                 38.79      37.09 SILV    16  
  4 VanManen, Hannah    10 LIAC-MR                36.31      37.38 SILV    15  
  5 DeFranco, Carolyn   10 LIAC-MR                39.56      37.64 SILV    14  
  6 McNamara, Maggie P  10 LIAC-MR                39.71      37.89 SILV    13  
  7 Bonvissuto, Mia D    9 Express Swimming-MR    38.27      38.18 SILV    12  
  8 Pusateri, Jillian   10 LIAC-MR                37.77      38.23 SILV    11  
  9 Lagattolla, Emma G  10 IA-MR                  39.89      38.46 SILV     9  
 10 Walsh, Fiona M      10 Express Swimming-MR    41.41      39.00 SILV     7  
 11 Duffe, Nicole S     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.24      39.25 SILV     6  
 12 Dubinsky, Sydney    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.44      40.05 SILV     5  
 13 Bice, Casey C        9 Express Swimming-MR    40.71      40.06 SILV     4  
 14 Muzinic, Devin E    10 Express Swimming-MR    40.29      40.29 SILV     3  
 15 Surielow, Isabelle  10 Express Swimming-MR    38.73      40.52 SILV     2  
 16 Maher, Mary Kate     9 LBA-MR                 38.53      40.64 SILV     1  
 17 Guo, Eva J          10 Express Swimming-MR    39.84      41.11 SILV   
 18 Giovanniello, Kirs  10 LIAC-MR                41.05      41.38 SILV   
 19 Lew, Katie G         9 Express Swimming-MR    41.42      41.76 SILV   
 20 Clancy, Kiersten P  10 TVSC-MR                44.99      41.90 SILV   
 21 Ryan, Shannon E     10 TVSC-MR                45.98      41.99 SILV   
 22 Funk, Emma          10 WISC-MR                42.32      42.00 SILV   
 23 Greco, Emma K       10 NS-MR                  45.07      42.23 SILV   
 24 Kolar, Kathryn M    10 IA-MR                  42.83      42.77 SILV   
 25 Pellegrino, Franki   9 NS-MR                  40.50      43.10 SILV   
 26 Edwards, Laurel E   10 CSC-MR                 42.65      43.61 SILV   
 27 Infranco, Molly A    9 TVSC-MR                48.76      43.64 SILV   
 28 Fitzgerald, Erin G  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.45      43.68 SILV   
 29 Carroll, Victoria    9 LIAC-MR                43.85      43.76 SILV   
 30 Caamano, Angeline    9 LIAC-MR                42.95      44.15 SILV   
 31 Duong, Patricia M   10 LIAC-MR                46.77      44.36 SILV   
 32 Coloma, Victoria     9 BBSC-MR                41.94      44.39 SILV   
AGE - Division  
  1 Morvillo, Catie E   10 Express Swimming-MR    44.75      44.79 AGE     20  
  2 Liebowitz, Arianna  10 LIND-MR                41.50      44.86 AGE     17  
  3 Heath, Zoe R        10 LIAC-MR                44.41      45.31 AGE     16  
  4 Brun, Anna m        10 TVSC-MR                50.40      45.61 AGE     15  
  5 Nasta, Gianna N     10 TVSC-MR                57.99      45.88 AGE     14  
  6 Gibson, Grace M     10 LBA-MR                 44.78      45.96 AGE     13  
  7 Sirlin, Jordana L    9 Express Swimming-MR    48.00      46.06 AGE     12  
  8 Ramon, Amy           9 LBA-MR               1:02.74      46.12 AGE     11  
  9 Andrejczuk, Alxand  10 LBA-MR                 45.57      46.36 AGE      9  
 10 Kaufman, Lexi A      9 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.90      46.64 AGE      7  
 11 Vega, Sofia V       10 TVSC-MR                49.03      47.30 AGE      6  
 12 Lizzio, Katlyn R    10 BBSC-MR                47.18      47.35 AGE      5  
 13 Bowers, Brooke H     9 WISC-MR                40.64      47.46 AGE      4  
 14 Prabhakaran, Akank   9 LIAC-MR                47.49      48.36 AGE      3  
 15 Sinclair, Amanda M   9 NS-MR                  45.88      48.53 AGE      2  
 16 Caceres, Samantha    9 LIAC-MR                48.47      49.22 AGE      1  
 17 Sommerstad, Kyra A   9 TVSC-MR                53.21      49.52 AGE    
 18 Catalan, Kimberly    9 LIAC-MR                50.76      49.81 AGE    
 19 Defonte, Isabella    9 LBA-MR                 48.72      49.83 AGE    
 20 McQuade, Claire     10 LBA-MR                 48.72      49.96 AGE    
 21 Garcia, Faith L     10 TVSC-MR                46.62      49.98 AGE    
 22 Eng, Alina M         9 Farmingdale-MR         51.35      50.11 AGE    
 23 Hudkins, Caitlin    10 LBA-MR                 59.34      50.36 AGE    
 24 LePore, Natalie E   10 TVSC-MR                49.87      51.06 AGE    
 25 Schatz, Sarah A     10 Sachem-MR              48.57      51.25 AGE    
 26 McAdam, Kelcie A    10 TVSC-MR                57.35      51.55 AGE    
 27 Rogalle, Emily C    10 CSC-MR                 53.28      52.04 AGE    
 28 Leverich, Michelle  10 Farmingdale-MR         47.11      52.10 AGE    
 29 Knapp, Morgan A     10 TVSC-MR                56.43      52.17 AGE    
 30 Valdez, Matiana K    9 BBSC-MR                53.35      52.67 AGE    
 31 Neville, Kelly      10 LBA-MR               1:08.55      52.99 AGE    
 32 Galiatsatos, Chris   9 BBSC-MR                53.07      53.30 AGE    
 33 Shatz, Lindsay J     9 Express Swimming-MR    51.23      53.59 AGE    
 34 Schneider, Stephan  10 LIAC-MR                52.63      54.23 AGE    
 35 Singer, Gillian D   10 Sachem-MR              54.02      54.33 AGE    
 36 Wu, Asheley         10 LIAC-MR                51.42      54.35 AGE    
 37 Quinlan, Erin A      9 LIAC-MR                48.71      54.43 AGE    
 38 Lettieri, Emma      10 CSC-MR                 47.79      54.84 AGE    
 39 Molloy, Alexa J     10 Express Swimming-MR    50.41      55.34 AGE    
 40 Sparacio, Sophia A  10 TVSC-MR              1:09.30      55.79 AGE    
 41 Tesser, Morgan B     9 LIAC-MR              1:03.98      56.30 AGE    
 42 Horacek, Julia E     9 Express Swimming-MR    54.45      56.86 AGE    
 43 Gerber, Maya         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.35      57.14 AGE    
 44 McCann, Jada        10 CSC-MR                 57.91      58.04 AGE    
 45 Poten, Victoria L    9 TVSC-MR                56.99      58.65 AGE    
 45 Devoti, Julia T      9 WISC-MR                58.35      58.65 AGE    
 47 Schwarz, Karina B   10 TVSC-MR              1:02.50      59.04 AGE    
 47 Gupta, Eesha A       9 NS-MR                1:01.80      59.04 AGE    
 49 Ulhar, Hailey        9 LBA-MR                    NT      59.52 AGE    
 50 Dileone, Alexa       9 Farmingdale-MR       1:02.01    1:00.61 AGE    
 51 French, Makayla J    9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.38    1:04.32 AGE    
 -- Willie, Madeline M  10 TVSC-MR                48.76         DQ        
 -- Katevatis, Zoe R     9 BBSC-MR                44.80         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Scala, Claudia C     9 Express Swimming-MR    50.56         NS        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  ZQ
              1:27.09  JO
              1:38.99  SILV
                   --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Kirkland, Tiffany   10 LIAC-MR              1:29.35    1:23.34 JO      20  
                  39.31     1:23.34 (44.03)                                        
  2 Skarren, Kaley      10 LBA-MR               1:28.70    1:23.62 JO      17  
                  38.89     1:23.62 (44.73)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Pusateri, Jillian   10 LIAC-MR              1:32.30    1:29.22 SILV    20  
                  39.51     1:29.22 (49.71)                                        
  2 Muzinic, Devin E    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.33    1:29.38 SILV    17  
                  40.08     1:29.38 (49.30)                                        
  3 Maher, Mary Kate     9 LBA-MR               1:33.69    1:31.55 SILV    16  
                  41.93     1:31.55 (49.62)                                        
  4 Lagattolla, Emma G  10 IA-MR                1:30.00    1:31.73 SILV    15  
                  45.20     1:31.73 (46.53)                                        
  5 Hsieh, Kaitlin       9 LIAC-MR              1:30.60    1:32.89 SILV    14  
                  41.73     1:32.89 (51.16)                                        
  6 Greco, Emma K       10 NS-MR                1:39.74    1:33.79 SILV    13  
                  44.26     1:33.79 (49.53)                                        
  7 McNicholas, Olivia   9 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:33.93 SILV    12  
                  43.08     1:33.93 (50.85)                                        
  8 Ragusa, Olivia      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.33    1:34.76 SILV    11  
                  42.50     1:34.76 (52.26)                                        
  9 Pellegrino, Franki   9 NS-MR                1:44.44    1:35.13 SILV     9  
                  41.33     1:35.13 (53.80)                                        
 10 Jhong, Sara         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.27    1:35.17 SILV     7  
                  45.40     1:35.17 (49.77)                                        
 11 Guo, Eva J          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.05    1:36.82 SILV     6  
                  44.75     1:36.82 (52.07)                                        
 12 Bonvissuto, Mia D    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.60    1:37.67 SILV     5  
                  44.76     1:37.67 (52.91)                                        
 13 Edwards, Laurel E   10 CSC-MR               1:37.55    1:38.93 SILV     4  
                  43.23     1:38.93 (55.70)                                        
 -- DeFranco, Carolyn   10 LIAC-MR              1:28.54         DQ        
                  41.63          DQ (48.30)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Carroll, Victoria    9 LIAC-MR              1:41.84    1:39.61 AGE     20  
                  45.99     1:39.61 (53.62)                                        
  2 Piantanida, Carlot   9 LIAC-MR              1:44.10    1:40.85 AGE     17  
                  44.12     1:40.85 (56.73)                                        
  3 Tsybysheva, Julia   10 NS-MR                1:44.09    1:42.80 AGE     16  
                  47.46     1:42.80 (55.34)                                        
  4 Kim, Olivia L        9 LIAC-MR              1:42.37    1:42.85 AGE     15  
                  44.19     1:42.85 (58.66)                                        
  5 Coloma, Victoria     9 BBSC-MR              1:37.40    1:43.80 AGE     14  
                  46.59     1:43.80 (57.21)                                        
  6 Infranco, Molly A    9 TVSC-MR              1:51.99    1:44.28 AGE     13  
                  48.04     1:44.28 (56.24)                                        
  7 Caceres, Samantha    9 LIAC-MR              1:53.00    1:45.34 AGE     12  
                  48.77     1:45.34 (56.57)                                        
  8 Heath, Zoe R        10 LIAC-MR              1:43.03    1:45.86 AGE     11  
                  44.40   1:45.86 (1:01.46)                                        
  9 Katevatis, Zoe R     9 BBSC-MR              1:46.54    1:49.21 AGE      9  
                  50.87     1:49.21 (58.34)                                        
 10 Willie, Madeline M  10 TVSC-MR              1:55.99    1:49.66 AGE      7  
                  46.77   1:49.66 (1:02.89)                                        
 11 Brown, Alana E       9 LIAC-MR              1:50.68    1:50.88 AGE      6  
                  49.20   1:50.88 (1:01.68)                                        
 12 Gibson, Grace M     10 LBA-MR               1:54.08    1:53.87 AGE      5  
                  50.92   1:53.87 (1:02.95)                                        
 13 Gupta, Eesha A       9 NS-MR                2:23.70    1:57.02 AGE      4  
                  55.32   1:57.02 (1:01.70)                                        
 14 Prabhakaran, Akank   9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:57.62 AGE      3  
                  52.80   1:57.62 (1:04.82)                                        
 15 Andrejczuk, Alxand  10 LBA-MR               1:44.68    1:58.36 AGE      2  
                  48.12   1:58.36 (1:10.24)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:20.99  JO
              1:29.59  SILV
                   --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Thomas, Mackenzie    9 IA-MR                1:24.01    1:20.23 JO      20  
                  35.82     1:20.23 (44.41)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Kirkland, Tiffany   10 LIAC-MR              1:25.02    1:22.17 SILV    20  
                  39.36     1:22.17 (42.81)                                        
  2 Morisi, Kiani B      9 LIAC-MR              1:23.88    1:22.70 SILV    17  
                  38.59     1:22.70 (44.11)                                        
  3 Bonvissuto, Mia D    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.43    1:22.90 SILV    16  
                  39.84     1:22.90 (43.06)                                        
  4 Lagattolla, Emma G  10 IA-MR                1:30.06    1:24.07 SILV    15  
                  38.55     1:24.07 (45.52)                                        
  5 VanManen, Hannah    10 LIAC-MR              1:24.40    1:24.08 SILV    14  
                  39.93     1:24.08 (44.15)                                        
  6 Clancy, Kiersten P  10 TVSC-MR              1:29.86    1:24.32 SILV    12.5
                  40.03     1:24.32 (44.29)                                        
  6 Pusateri, Jillian   10 LIAC-MR              1:23.71    1:24.32 SILV    12.5
                  41.37     1:24.32 (42.95)                                        
  8 McNamara, Maggie P  10 LIAC-MR              1:24.17    1:24.60 SILV    11  
                  38.67     1:24.60 (45.93)                                        
  9 Carbone, Madeline   10 WISC-MR              1:25.46    1:24.87 SILV     9  
                  38.55     1:24.87 (46.32)                                        
 10 Hsieh, Kaitlin       9 LIAC-MR              1:27.15    1:25.23 SILV     7  
                  40.80     1:25.23 (44.43)                                        
 11 Duong, Patricia M   10 LIAC-MR              1:25.06    1:25.84 SILV     6  
                  42.77     1:25.84 (43.07)                                        
 12 Casement, Rachelle  10 LIAC-MR              1:26.06    1:25.88 SILV     5  
                  39.13     1:25.88 (46.75)                                        
 13 Muzinic, Devin E    10 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.05    1:26.13 SILV     4  
                  40.62     1:26.13 (45.51)                                        
 14 Jhong, Sara         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.17    1:27.02 SILV     3  
                  41.89     1:27.02 (45.13)                                        
 15 Guo, Eva J          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.42    1:27.52 SILV     2  
                  41.77     1:27.52 (45.75)                                        
 16 Piantanida, Carlot   9 LIAC-MR              1:29.76    1:27.67 SILV     1  
                  40.76     1:27.67 (46.91)                                        
 17 Funk, Emma          10 WISC-MR              1:30.74    1:27.80 SILV   
                  42.99     1:27.80 (44.81)                                        
 18 Giovanniello, Kirs  10 LIAC-MR              1:27.73    1:27.96 SILV   
                  42.26     1:27.96 (45.70)                                        
 19 Knight, Caitlin C    9 LIAC-MR              1:34.30    1:28.38 SILV   
                  39.79     1:28.38 (48.59)                                        
 20 Duffe, Nicole S     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.32    1:28.70 SILV   
                  42.74     1:28.70 (45.96)                                        
 21 Stapleton, Siobhan  10 LBA-MR               1:34.06    1:28.72 SILV   
                  43.56     1:28.72 (45.16)                                        
 22 Kaufman, Lexi A      9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.21    1:28.74 SILV   
                  41.51     1:28.74 (47.23)                                        
 23 Rogers, Allison     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.07    1:29.07 SILV   
                  42.15     1:29.07 (46.92)                                        
 -- Maher, Mary Kate     9 LBA-MR               1:26.50         DQ        
                  38.95          DQ (42.82)                                        
 -- Walsh, Fiona M      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.20         DQ        
AGE - Division  
  1 Gaudet, Sarah       10 LBA-MR               1:22.24    1:29.63 AGE     20  
                  42.84     1:29.63 (46.79)                                        
  2 Ryan, Shannon E     10 TVSC-MR              1:39.92    1:29.84 AGE     17  
                  42.26     1:29.84 (47.58)                                        
  3 Fitzgerald, Erin G  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.20    1:29.97 AGE     16  
                  43.28     1:29.97 (46.69)                                        
  4 Lew, Katie G         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.34    1:30.33 AGE     15  
                  41.95     1:30.33 (48.38)                                        
  5 Scala, Claudia C     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.94    1:30.47 AGE     14  
                  43.07     1:30.47 (47.40)                                        
  6 Hoge, Maggie M      10 WISC-MR              1:37.25    1:30.51 AGE     13  
                  42.49     1:30.51 (48.02)                                        
  7 Ekstrom, Madison    10 LBA-MR               1:37.82    1:30.65 AGE     12  
                  41.74     1:30.65 (48.91)                                        
  8 Coloma, Victoria     9 BBSC-MR              1:42.66    1:30.75 AGE     11  
                  42.22     1:30.75 (48.53)                                        
  9 Walsh, Stephanie M   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.58    1:31.05 AGE      9  
                  43.78     1:31.05 (47.27)                                        
 10 Pellegrino, Franki   9 NS-MR                1:32.10    1:31.15 AGE      7  
                  39.90     1:31.15 (51.25)                                        
 11 McNicholas, Olivia   9 LIAC-MR              1:32.48    1:31.52 AGE      6  
                  42.26     1:31.52 (49.26)                                        
 12 Perez, Meadow A     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.84    1:31.96 AGE      5  
                  47.08     1:31.96 (44.88)                                        
 13 Bice, Casey C        9 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.92    1:32.09 AGE      4  
                  43.23     1:32.09 (48.86)                                        
 14 Liebowitz, Arianna  10 LIND-MR              1:31.24    1:32.23 AGE      3  
                  43.02     1:32.23 (49.21)                                        
 15 Lizzio, Katlyn R    10 BBSC-MR              1:39.44    1:32.30 AGE      2  
                  44.56     1:32.30 (47.74)                                        
 16 Shields, Carter I   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.61    1:32.51 AGE      1  
                  45.72     1:32.51 (46.79)                                        
 17 Sommerstad, Kyra A   9 TVSC-MR              1:49.99    1:32.64 AGE    
                  43.61     1:32.64 (49.03)                                        
 18 Chernik, Alannah R  10 WISC-MR              1:31.81    1:33.62 AGE    
                  44.06     1:33.62 (49.56)                                        
 19 Morvillo, Catie E   10 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.99    1:33.76 AGE    
                  44.86     1:33.76 (48.90)                                        
 20 Greco, Emma K       10 NS-MR                1:40.88    1:34.54 AGE    
                  43.20     1:34.54 (51.34)                                        
 21 Vega, Sofia V       10 TVSC-MR              1:51.99    1:34.56 AGE    
                  44.21     1:34.56 (50.35)                                        
 22 Andrejczuk, Alxand  10 LBA-MR               1:36.82    1:34.89 AGE    
                  46.26     1:34.89 (48.63)                                        
 23 Gibson, Grace M     10 LBA-MR               1:33.70    1:35.46 AGE    
                  45.18     1:35.46 (50.28)                                        
 24 McAdam, Kelcie A    10 TVSC-MR              1:52.99    1:35.78 AGE    
                  46.95     1:35.78 (48.83)                                        
 25 Sinclair, Amanda M   9 NS-MR                1:43.76    1:36.77 AGE    
                  44.09     1:36.77 (52.68)                                        
 26 Infranco, Molly A    9 TVSC-MR              1:37.95    1:38.00 AGE    
                  46.01     1:38.00 (51.99)                                        
 27 Willie, Madeline M  10 TVSC-MR              1:43.90    1:39.43 AGE    
                  44.68     1:39.43 (54.75)                                        
 28 Ramon, Amy           9 LBA-MR               1:46.79    1:39.63 AGE    
                  47.23     1:39.63 (52.40)                                        
 29 Martinez, Mia N      9 LIAC-MR              1:45.90    1:41.68 AGE    
                  49.29     1:41.68 (52.39)                                        
 30 Shatz, Lindsay J     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.53    1:42.40 AGE    
                  50.49     1:42.40 (51.91)                                        
 31 Karp, Christina E   10 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.01    1:43.37 AGE    
                  50.05     1:43.37 (53.32)                                        
 32 Wu, Asheley         10 LIAC-MR              1:43.14    1:43.88 AGE    
                  51.62     1:43.88 (52.26)                                        
 33 Garcia, Faith L     10 TVSC-MR              1:42.99    1:44.75 AGE    
                  49.79     1:44.75 (54.96)                                        
 34 McCann, Jada        10 CSC-MR               1:52.94    1:45.32 AGE    
                  51.00     1:45.32 (54.32)                                        
 35 Hudkins, Caitlin    10 LBA-MR               2:00.01    1:45.94 AGE    
                  50.71     1:45.94 (55.23)                                        
 36 Defonte, Isabella    9 LBA-MR               1:39.67    1:46.13 AGE    
                  48.56     1:46.13 (57.57)                                        
 37 Quinlan, Erin A      9 LIAC-MR              1:46.85    1:46.81 AGE    
                  47.56     1:46.81 (59.25)                                        
 38 Lettieri, Emma      10 CSC-MR               1:50.31    1:46.91 AGE    
                  51.79     1:46.91 (55.12)                                        
 39 Lerner, Ayla P       9 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.77    1:47.82 AGE    
                  50.72     1:47.82 (57.10)                                        
 40 Gerber, Maya         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.97    1:48.20 AGE    
                  51.50     1:48.20 (56.70)                                        
 41 Dolan, Mary          9 WISC-MR              1:41.99    1:48.44 AGE    
                  49.02     1:48.44 (59.42)                                        
 42 Knapp, Morgan A     10 TVSC-MR              1:55.87    1:48.81 AGE    
                  53.00     1:48.81 (55.81)                                        
 43 Bingham, Anna G      9 LIAC-MR              1:45.61    1:49.55 AGE    
                  49.06   1:49.55 (1:00.49)                                        
 44 Sinconegui, Victor   9 LIAC-MR              1:52.24    1:50.83 AGE    
                  48.76   1:50.83 (1:02.07)                                        
 45 Khordoc, Emma C     10 NS-MR                1:55.45    1:51.12 AGE    
                  55.03     1:51.12 (56.09)                                        
 46 Quilty, Elizabeth    9 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.11    1:51.86 AGE    
                  50.66   1:51.86 (1:01.20)                                        
 47 Schwarz, Karina B   10 TVSC-MR              1:53.99    1:52.05 AGE    
                  52.12     1:52.05 (59.93)                                        
 48 Singer, Gillian D   10 Sachem-MR            1:49.81    1:52.24 AGE    
                  53.56     1:52.24 (58.68)                                        
 49 Schuppert, Nicole   10 CSC-MR               1:49.60    1:52.54 AGE    
                  55.47     1:52.54 (57.07)                                        
 50 Prabhakaran, Akank   9 LIAC-MR              1:47.54    1:52.68 AGE    
                  51.67   1:52.68 (1:01.01)                                        
 51 Najafi, Niaz        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.47    1:53.95 AGE    
                  51.56   1:53.95 (1:02.39)                                        
 52 Candelaria, Gianna  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.90    1:54.65 AGE    
                  57.49     1:54.65 (57.16)                                        
 53 Tesser, Morgan B     9 LIAC-MR              1:56.51    1:55.89 AGE    
                  54.14   1:55.89 (1:01.75)                                        
 54 Devoti, Julia T      9 WISC-MR              1:48.82    1:57.23 AGE    
                  55.63   1:57.23 (1:01.60)                                        
 55 Davis, Bella         9 LBA-MR               1:56.11    1:57.86 AGE    
                  58.38     1:57.86 (59.48)                                        
 56 Fulcher, Madison     9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.47    1:59.49 AGE    
                  54.32   1:59.49 (1:05.17)                                        
 -- McQuade, Claire     10 LBA-MR               1:55.89         DQ        
                  49.38          DQ (52.65)                                        
 -- McHale, Ally         9 LBA-MR               2:19.64         DQ        
                1:03.22        DQ (1:13.45)                                        
 -- Freidberg, Alethea  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.90         DQ        
                  50.85          DQ (51.69)                                        
 -- Ulhar, Hailey        9 LBA-MR               2:22.65         DQ        
                  55.09          DQ (58.44)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:48.99  ZQ
              2:51.99  JO
              3:15.99  SILV
                   --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Eichorn, Delaney    10 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:47.82 ZQ      20  
                  37.91     1:25.05 (47.14)     2:13.30 (48.25)     2:47.82 (34.52)
  2 Stanford, Catherin   9 LBA-MR               2:52.18    2:48.22 ZQ      17  
                  34.85     1:19.15 (44.30)     2:11.12 (51.97)     2:48.22 (37.10)
  3 Nasti, Amanda M     10 LIND-MR              2:53.91    2:48.73 ZQ      16  
                  36.16     1:18.28 (42.12)     2:13.31 (55.03)     2:48.73 (35.42)
JO - Division  
  1 Morisi, Kiani B      9 LIAC-MR              2:56.79    2:50.40 JO      20  
                  37.21     1:21.83 (44.62)     2:13.16 (51.33)     2:50.40 (37.24)
SILV - Division  
  1 Thomas, Mackenzie    9 IA-MR                2:55.00    2:52.61 SILV    20  
                  37.69     1:21.32 (43.63)     2:14.70 (53.38)     2:52.61 (37.91)
  2 DeFranco, Carolyn   10 LIAC-MR              3:19.00    2:55.18 SILV    17  
                  38.96     1:25.68 (46.72)     2:16.00 (50.32)     2:55.18 (39.18)
  3 Kirkland, Tiffany   10 LIAC-MR              3:03.28    2:55.36 SILV    16  
                  40.69     1:25.74 (45.05)     2:17.43 (51.69)     2:55.36 (37.93)
  4 Profeta, Noelle C   10 IA-MR                2:56.32    2:55.95 SILV    15  
                  37.18     1:21.05 (43.87)     2:14.56 (53.51)     2:55.95 (41.39)
  5 Kavanagh, Anna      10 LBA-MR               3:02.07    2:56.75 SILV    14  
                  38.92     1:23.63 (44.71)     2:17.14 (53.51)     2:56.75 (39.61)
  6 McNamara, Maggie P  10 LIAC-MR              2:57.39    2:56.89 SILV    13  
                  38.66     1:22.89 (44.23)     2:18.04 (55.15)     2:56.89 (38.85)
  7 Pusateri, Jillian   10 LIAC-MR              3:00.42    2:58.75 SILV    12  
                  40.79     1:28.32 (47.53)     2:20.91 (52.59)     2:58.75 (37.84)
  8 Bonvissuto, Mia D    9 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.25    3:00.05 SILV    11  
                  41.48     1:29.12 (47.64)     2:20.20 (51.08)     3:00.05 (39.85)
  9 Lagattolla, Emma G  10 IA-MR                3:10.65    3:00.15 SILV     9  
                  41.39     1:25.44 (44.05)     2:18.86 (53.42)     3:00.15 (41.29)
 10 Duong, Patricia M   10 LIAC-MR              2:58.79    3:00.36 SILV     7  
                  48.06     1:31.49 (43.43)     2:19.01 (47.52)     3:00.36 (41.35)
 11 VanManen, Hannah    10 LIAC-MR              3:01.64    3:00.49 SILV     6  
                  41.20     1:28.66 (47.46)     2:20.10 (51.44)     3:00.49 (40.39)
 12 Giovanniello, Kirs  10 LIAC-MR              3:00.25    3:01.29 SILV     5  
                  41.68     1:28.40 (46.72)     2:21.96 (53.56)     3:01.29 (39.33)
 13 Maher, Mary Kate     9 LBA-MR               3:11.68    3:01.48 SILV     4  
                  43.73     1:27.85 (44.12)     2:21.30 (53.45)     3:01.48 (40.18)
 14 Hsieh, Kaitlin       9 LIAC-MR              3:09.24    3:02.66 SILV     3  
                  42.35     1:28.93 (46.58)     2:22.82 (53.89)     3:02.66 (39.84)
 15 Casement, Rachelle  10 LIAC-MR              3:06.60    3:03.14 SILV     2  
                  39.25     1:28.01 (48.76)     2:20.92 (52.91)     3:03.14 (42.22)
 16 Edwards, Laurel E   10 CSC-MR               3:10.32    3:06.60 SILV     1  
                  43.39     1:29.32 (45.93)     2:25.36 (56.04)     3:06.60 (41.24)
 17 Piantanida, Carlot   9 LIAC-MR              3:11.14    3:07.39 SILV   
                  44.89     1:31.49 (46.60)     2:27.03 (55.54)     3:07.39 (40.36)
 18 Funk, Emma          10 WISC-MR              3:09.54    3:09.40 SILV   
                  44.21     1:34.21 (50.00)     2:26.45 (52.24)     3:09.40 (42.95)
 19 Knight, Caitlin C    9 LIAC-MR              3:11.44    3:10.53 SILV   
                  44.00     1:33.49 (49.49)     2:31.32 (57.83)     3:10.53 (39.21)
 20 Bice, Casey C        9 Express Swimming-MR  3:19.78    3:10.79 SILV   
                  43.76     1:33.92 (50.16)     2:30.00 (56.08)     3:10.79 (40.79)
 21 McNicholas, Olivia   9 LIAC-MR              3:10.35    3:11.14 SILV   
                  42.25     1:29.29 (47.04)     2:27.03 (57.74)     3:11.14 (44.11)
 22 Antoniuk, Isabela    9 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:12.69 SILV   
                  43.60     1:31.85 (48.25)     2:29.74 (57.89)     3:12.69 (42.95)
 23 Liebowitz, Arianna  10 LIND-MR              3:12.05    3:13.72 SILV   
                                                    2:33.57 ( )     3:13.72 (40.15)
AGE - Division  
  1 Gibson, Grace M     10 LBA-MR               3:17.55    3:21.11 AGE     20  
                  50.05     1:35.73 (45.68)   2:36.69 (1:00.96)     3:21.11 (44.42)
  2 Pellegrino, Franki   9 NS-MR                3:11.04    3:22.79 AGE     17  
                  44.88     1:33.49 (48.61)   2:43.88 (1:10.39)     3:22.79 (38.91)
  3 Shields, Carter I   10 Express Swimming-MR  3:13.55    3:23.57 AGE     16  
                  49.65     1:39.11 (49.46)   2:41.39 (1:02.28)     3:23.57 (42.18)
  4 Tsybysheva, Julia   10 NS-MR                3:24.25    3:24.85 AGE     15  
                  49.17     1:39.69 (50.52)   2:39.91 (1:00.22)     3:24.85 (44.94)
  5 Martinez, Mia N      9 LIAC-MR              3:45.00    3:25.56 AGE     14  
                  47.65     1:38.87 (51.22)     2:38.32 (59.45)     3:25.56 (47.24)
  6 Coloma, Victoria     9 BBSC-MR              3:19.91    3:26.41 AGE     13  
                  47.35     1:35.91 (48.56)   2:38.91 (1:03.00)     3:26.41 (47.50)
  7 Andrejczuk, Alxand  10 LBA-MR               3:36.67    3:27.52 AGE     12  
                1:41.14     2:39.35 (58.21)     3:27.59 (48.24)         3:27.52 ( )
  8 Brown, Alana E       9 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:31.38 AGE     11  
                  51.74     1:41.25 (49.51)   2:44.56 (1:03.31)     3:31.38 (46.82)
  9 Galiatsatos, Chris   9 BBSC-MR              3:40.32    3:34.93 AGE      8  
                  52.26     1:44.94 (52.68)   2:52.62 (1:07.68)     3:34.93 (42.31)
  9 Bowers, Brooke H     9 WISC-MR              3:24.58    3:34.93 AGE      8  
                  52.55     1:49.65 (57.10)     2:45.89 (56.24)     3:34.93 (49.04)
 11 Ramon, Amy           9 LBA-MR               3:47.28    3:35.15 AGE      6  
                  54.31     1:49.30 (54.99)   2:52.89 (1:03.59)     3:35.15 (42.26)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Schuppert, Nicole   10 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
                1:48.90   2:51.08 (1:02.18)     3:39.45 (48.37)                    
 -- Kim, Olivia L        9 LIAC-MR              3:19.00         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.99  ZQ
                28.49  JO
                31.49  SILV
                   --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Park, Naomi J       12 TVSC-MR                29.01      28.35 JO      20  
SILV - Division  
  1 Kopp, Emma J        11 CSC-MR                 28.90      28.51 SILV    20  
  2 Ryan, Emily R       11 LIND-MR                29.56      28.61 SILV    17  
  3 Kudla, Brittney T   12 IA-MR                  29.59      28.64 SILV    16  
  4 Kiernan, Emily      12 Farmingdale-MR         28.89      28.79 SILV    15  
  5 Gallego, Samantha   12 LIAC-MR                29.19      29.03 SILV    14  
  6 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   12 Express Swimming-MR    29.84      29.05 SILV    13  
  7 Rappaport, Caitlin  11 Express Swimming-MR    29.54      29.10 SILV    12  
  8 Truter, Samantha N  12 LIAC-MR                28.93      29.11 SILV    11  
  9 Adams, Hayley N     12 TVSC-MR                30.41      29.12 SILV     9  
 10 Cody, Rachel A      11 IA-MR                  29.85      29.26 SILV     7  
 11 Scharf, Baylee      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.85      29.50 SILV     6  
 12 Llewellyn, Christi  12 CSC-MR                 30.14      29.79 SILV     5  
 13 Reynolds, Kerryann  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.60      29.86 SILV     4  
 14 DU, Maritha L       12 Express Swimming-MR    33.19      29.94 SILV     3  
 15 Ramirez, Claire R   12 Sachem-MR              30.91      30.07 SILV     2  
 16 Mattei, Monica A    12 BBSC-MR                29.99      30.10 SILV     1  
 17 Meade, Emma M       12 LBA-MR                 32.08      30.15 SILV   
 18 Antonawich, Kathry  12 WISC-MR                30.80      30.24 SILV   
 19 Thompson, Anna M    11 Express Swimming-MR    30.54      30.25 SILV   
 20 Gabinoff, Katherin  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.94      30.29 SILV   
 21 Duffe, Michelle     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.53      30.30 SILV   
 22 Achil, Shabie J     12 Express Swimming-MR    29.59      30.31 SILV   
 23 Colefield, Sarah B  11 CSC-MR                 31.25      30.44 SILV   
 24 Brogan, Julianna N  11 Express Swimming-MR    31.78      30.54 SILV   
 25 Kraff, Allyson R    11 Express Swimming-MR    30.53      30.60 SILV   
 26 McLoughlin, Molly   11 Express Swimming-MR    30.29      30.61 SILV   
 27 Randhawa, Rhea      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.52      30.68 SILV   
 28 Souza, Monique      11 BBSC-MR                30.66      30.70 SILV   
 29 Yi, Morgan          12 LIAC-MR                31.33      30.74 SILV   
 30 McCabe, Katie       12 TVSC-MR                30.98      30.75 SILV   
 31 Plansker, Olivia M  12 LIAC-MR                30.50      30.76 SILV   
 32 Pierce, Francesca   12 WISC-MR                31.37      30.95 SILV   
 33 Vitale, Serafina    11 LBA-MR                 31.94      30.96 SILV   
 34 Falletta, Arianna   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.70      31.16 SILV   
 35 Suchy, Morgan T     12 Sachem-MR              31.86      31.24 SILV   
 36 Pasion, Valerie B   12 Express Swimming-MR    31.68      31.27 SILV   
AGE - Division  
  1 Spallone, Carly N   12 LIAC-MR                31.61      31.58 AGE     20  
  2 McCabe, Danielle M  12 HAA-MR                 31.52      31.66 AGE     17  
  3 Babel, Kristen M    11 Express Swimming-MR    32.71      31.69 AGE     16  
  4 Mink, Emily Q       11 Express Swimming-MR    33.50      31.72 AGE     15  
  5 Bush, Alexis J      12 LIAC-MR                32.72      31.76 AGE     14  
  6 Tonna, Carolann     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.75      31.81 AGE     13  
  7 Lee, Katherine A    11 BBSC-MR                31.27      31.91 AGE     12  
  8 Angel, Mikayla E    12 Express Swimming-MR    30.60      32.01 AGE     11  
  9 Antoniuk, Sandra m  12 LIAC-MR                31.85      32.04 AGE      9  
 10 Pierce, Taylor F    12 IA-MR                  32.38      32.11 AGE      7  
 11 Posen, Adena N      11 LIAC-MR                32.00      32.25 AGE      6  
 12 Martinez, Marisa C  12 LIAC-MR                31.49      32.37 AGE      5  
 13 Veras, Adelyn       11 LIND-MR                34.13      32.55 AGE      4  
 14 Sheinberg, Faith    11 LBA-MR                 32.76      32.57 AGE      3  
 15 McKevitt, Katelyn   11 WISC-MR                32.22      32.66 AGE      2  
 16 Waller, Brooke      11 LBA-MR                 32.27      32.68 AGE      1  
 17 Dauz, Aleksandra N  11 LIAC-MR                33.83      32.69 AGE    
 18 Caraher, Meghan R   11 IA-MR                  32.77      32.71 AGE    
 19 Tesser, Hayley R    12 LIAC-MR                32.81      32.72 AGE    
 20 Renda, Alicia C     11 LIAC-MR                34.07      32.84 AGE    
 21 DiMarinis, Hannah   11 BBSC-MR                31.88      32.86 AGE    
 22 Trtik, Veronika     11 IA-MR                  34.44      32.90 AGE    
 23 DePalma, Mikaylie   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.92      32.96 AGE    
 24 Friberg, Keelyn G   12 TVSC-MR                36.01      33.15 AGE    
 24 Marshall, Isabel M  11 TVSC-MR                34.64      33.15 AGE    
 26 Castellano, Sophia  11 LIND-MR                33.93      33.24 AGE    
 27 Delmonico, Daria J  12 LIND-MR                34.09      33.37 AGE    
 28 Pyros, Lola-Marie   12 Farmingdale-MR         34.70      33.43 AGE    
 29 Kaspar, Allie N     11 TVSC-MR                35.00      33.52 AGE    
 30 Schuppert, Christi  12 CSC-MR                 33.89      33.73 AGE    
 31 Pyros, Jonna        12 Farmingdale-MR         34.08      33.81 AGE    
 32 Cassenti, Skylar    12 Sachem-MR              32.07      33.93 AGE    
 33 Kilgallen, Kristen  11 LIAC-MR                34.51      34.11 AGE    
 34 Friedman, Melissa   12 WISC-MR                33.58      34.14 AGE    
 35 Vance, Eugenia J    12 LIAC-MR                37.59      34.15 AGE    
 36 Silverman, Alexia   12 LIND-MR                34.71      34.19 AGE    
 37 Dolan, Grace E      12 LBA-MR                 33.80      34.20 AGE    
 38 Beshara, Monica     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.42      34.21 AGE    
 39 Boskovski, Emma C   12 WISC-MR                33.70      34.32 AGE    
 40 Kontos, Kristina    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.74      34.40 AGE    
 41 Cummings, Jordyn D  12 WISC-MR                34.26      34.49 AGE    
 42 Culkin, Shannon M   12 WISC-MR                34.17      34.69 AGE    
 43 Kozak, Gabriella    12 LIAC-MR                37.02      34.84 AGE    
 44 Dolan, Colleen E    11 WISC-MR                37.87      34.96 AGE    
 45 DeRose, Gia         12 HAA-MR                 35.77      35.20 AGE    
 46 Derby, Daniella N   12 BBSC-MR                35.89      35.23 AGE    
 47 Tucker, Alina S     12 BBSC-MR                30.21      35.41 AGE    
 48 Moss, Rachel L      11 Express Swimming-MR    34.25      35.55 AGE    
 49 Giordano, Colleen   12 LIND-MR                35.95      35.70 AGE    
 49 Xie, Lynne          12 LIAC-MR                38.63      35.70 AGE    
 51 Pedone, Jessica N   11 LIAC-MR                36.37      35.91 AGE    
 52 McDonald, Kelly M   11 LIAC-MR                38.36      35.94 AGE    
 53 Godfried, Katharin  11 Express Swimming-MR    36.71      36.28 AGE    
 54 Compton, Julie A    11 Express Swimming-MR    36.11      36.32 AGE    
 55 Cabanillas, Kim     12 CSC-MR                 50.90      36.33 AGE    
 56 Camacho, Kaitlin G  11 Express Swimming-MR    36.36      36.42 AGE    
 57 Kohlus, Julianna P  11 TVSC-MR                37.37      36.45 AGE    
 58 Wertheim, Ally H    12 TVSC-MR                37.60      36.51 AGE    
 59 Dolan, Caroline     11 LBA-MR                 36.88      36.65 AGE    
 59 Ralph, Katie        11 LBA-MR                 37.28      36.65 AGE    
 61 Condron, Julia R    11 TVSC-MR                34.93      37.37 AGE    
 62 D'Andrea, Gabriell  11 LBA-MR                 36.23      37.64 AGE    
 63 Garcia, Emma        11 LIND-MR                38.38      37.71 AGE    
 64 Lagattolla, Avery   12 IA-MR                  37.52      37.81 AGE    
 65 Taitz, Phoebe J     11 IA-MR                  37.42      37.82 AGE    
 66 Allen, Sophie       12 LBA-MR                 41.97      38.35 AGE    
 67 Backus, Shaye M     11 LIAC-MR                41.66      38.48 AGE    
 68 Spillane, Lauren E  11 CSC-MR                 41.33      38.51 AGE    
 69 Ahearn, Kailey      12 LBA-MR                 41.91      39.12 AGE    
 70 McGee, Mikaela M    11 CSC-MR                 37.74      39.19 AGE    
 71 Ciuffetelli, Madis  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.39      39.77 AGE    
 72 Friedman, Valerie   12 WISC-MR                40.34      39.83 AGE    
 73 Glupe, Lauren N     11 Express Swimming-MR    40.11      40.20 AGE    
 74 McGuire, Katie J    11 TVSC-MR                46.99      43.05 AGE    
 75 Petrillo, Mia O     11 LIND-MR                47.61      44.19 AGE    
 76 McCleary, Kaitlyn   11 BBSC-MR                45.52      44.55 AGE    
 77 Marchiel, Isabella  11 LBA-MR                 48.71      46.19 AGE    
 78 Tam, Katie          11 Express Swimming-MR    43.09      46.99 AGE    
 79 Sawant, Esha        11 WISC-MR                50.51      50.86 AGE    
 -- Deritis, Brittney   11 CSC-MR                 53.14         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Fisher, Jocelyn     11 Sachem-MR              28.54         DQ        
 -- Soni, Hita          11 LIAC-MR                42.70         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Singer, Allison or  11 TVSC-MR                36.13         NS        
 -- Singh, Merillin     12 LIAC-MR                35.18         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:01.79  JO
              1:09.39  SILV
                   --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Kudla, Brittney T   12 IA-MR                1:03.41    1:01.68 JO      20  
                  29.35     1:01.68 (32.33)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Adams, Hayley N     12 TVSC-MR              1:04.21    1:02.88 SILV    20  
                  30.40     1:02.88 (32.48)                                        
  2 Solis, Gabriela     12 LBA-MR               1:02.32    1:03.10 SILV    17  
                  30.17     1:03.10 (32.93)                                        
  3 Gallego, Samantha   12 LIAC-MR              1:02.98    1:03.11 SILV    16  
                  30.81     1:03.11 (32.30)                                        
  4 Truter, Samantha N  12 LIAC-MR              1:02.71    1:03.15 SILV    15  
                  30.75     1:03.15 (32.40)                                        
  5 Ryan, Emily R       11 LIND-MR              1:04.48    1:03.20 SILV    14  
                  30.41     1:03.20 (32.79)                                        
  6 Chase, Samantha R   12 LBA-MR               1:03.07    1:03.37 SILV    13  
                  30.64     1:03.37 (32.73)                                        
  7 Reynolds, Kerryann  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.87    1:03.42 SILV    12  
                  30.75     1:03.42 (32.67)                                        
  8 Kiernan, Emily      12 Farmingdale-MR       1:04.00    1:03.87 SILV    11  
                  30.82     1:03.87 (33.05)                                        
  9 Fisher, Jocelyn     11 Sachem-MR            1:04.53    1:04.10 SILV     9  
                  29.81     1:04.10 (34.29)                                        
 10 Scharf, Baylee      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.48    1:04.34 SILV     7  
                  30.89     1:04.34 (33.45)                                        
 11 Wetherbee, Hailey   11 IA-MR                1:05.64    1:04.63 SILV     6  
                  30.24     1:04.63 (34.39)                                        
 12 Kopp, Emma J        11 CSC-MR               1:05.18    1:04.69 SILV     5  
                  30.37     1:04.69 (34.32)                                        
 13 Pase, Emma D        12 TVSC-MR              1:05.49    1:04.79 SILV     4  
                  30.95     1:04.79 (33.84)                                        
 14 Shiebler, Patricia  12 IA-MR                1:09.41    1:04.93 SILV     3  
                  30.96     1:04.93 (33.97)                                        
 15 Kelly, Rose E       11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:05.22 SILV     2  
                1:05.22         1:05.22 ( )                                        
 16 Davi, Julia G       12 WISC-MR              1:05.33    1:05.51 SILV     1  
                  32.03     1:05.51 (33.48)                                        
 17 Randhawa, Rhea      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.70    1:05.61 SILV   
                  31.32     1:05.61 (34.29)                                        
 18 Llewellyn, Christi  12 CSC-MR               1:06.31    1:05.63 SILV   
                  32.03     1:05.63 (33.60)                                        
 19 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.00    1:05.78 SILV   
                  31.47     1:05.78 (34.31)                                        
 20 Ramirez, Claire R   12 Sachem-MR            1:07.99    1:05.90 SILV   
 21 McLoughlin, Molly   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.96    1:05.95 SILV   
                  31.21     1:05.95 (34.74)                                        
 22 Gabinoff, Katherin  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.58    1:05.96 SILV   
                  32.20     1:05.96 (33.76)                                        
 23 Antonawich, Kathry  12 WISC-MR              1:05.90    1:06.25 SILV   
                  31.43     1:06.25 (34.82)                                        
 24 Boccio, Ashley A    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.60    1:06.29 SILV   
                  31.95     1:06.29 (34.34)                                        
 25 Souza, Monique      11 BBSC-MR              1:07.97    1:06.52 SILV   
                  31.95     1:06.52 (34.57)                                        
 26 Duffe, Michelle     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.76    1:06.53 SILV   
                  31.93     1:06.53 (34.60)                                        
 27 Mattei, Monica A    12 BBSC-MR              1:05.13    1:06.91 SILV   
                  32.22     1:06.91 (34.69)                                        
 28 DU, Maritha L       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.09    1:07.08 SILV   
                  30.38     1:07.08 (36.70)                                        
 29 Sarubbi, Amanda R   12 TVSC-MR              1:10.17    1:07.31 SILV   
                  32.25     1:07.31 (35.06)                                        
 30 Pierce, Francesca   12 WISC-MR              1:11.23    1:07.52 SILV   
                  32.39     1:07.52 (35.13)                                        
 31 Palmer, Pleasant D  11 LIAC-MR              1:07.87    1:07.60 SILV   
                  32.80     1:07.60 (34.80)                                        
 32 McCabe, Katie       12 TVSC-MR              1:07.05    1:07.67 SILV   
                  32.79     1:07.67 (34.88)                                        
 33 Rappaport, Caitlin  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.96    1:07.97 SILV   
                  31.93     1:07.97 (36.04)                                        
 34 Kraff, Allyson R    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.28    1:08.00 SILV   
                  32.29     1:08.00 (35.71)                                        
 35 Lettieri, Samantha  12 CSC-MR               1:09.41    1:08.34 SILV   
                  32.23     1:08.34 (36.11)                                        
 36 Lee, Katherine A    11 BBSC-MR              1:09.96    1:08.41 SILV   
                  32.11     1:08.41 (36.30)                                        
 37 Tonna, Carolann     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.49    1:08.57 SILV   
                  33.28     1:08.57 (35.29)                                        
 38 Chirico, Kasidy A   12 TVSC-MR              1:06.67    1:08.68 SILV   
                  32.96     1:08.68 (35.72)                                        
 39 Rogan, Emily E      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.71    1:08.85 SILV   
                  32.47     1:08.85 (36.38)                                        
 40 Vitale, Serafina    11 LBA-MR               1:09.58    1:09.03 SILV   
                  33.17     1:09.03 (35.86)                                        
 41 Pierce, Taylor F    12 IA-MR                1:12.10    1:09.17 SILV   
                  32.07     1:09.17 (37.10)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Meade, Emma M       12 LBA-MR               1:21.28    1:09.52 AGE     20  
                  32.31     1:09.52 (37.21)                                        
  2 Pasion, Valerie B   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.84    1:09.81 AGE     17  
                  32.74     1:09.81 (37.07)                                        
  3 Caraher, Meghan R   11 IA-MR                1:14.16    1:09.98 AGE     16  
                  32.30     1:09.98 (37.68)                                        
  4 Babel, Kristen M    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.77    1:10.25 AGE     15  
                  34.17     1:10.25 (36.08)                                        
  5 Mink, Emily Q       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.49    1:10.31 AGE     14  
                  32.00     1:10.31 (38.31)                                        
  6 Suchy, Morgan T     12 Sachem-MR            1:10.11    1:10.38 AGE     13  
                  34.66     1:10.38 (35.72)                                        
  7 Neglia, Allegra     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.94    1:10.42 AGE     12  
                  33.59     1:10.42 (36.83)                                        
  8 Waller, Brooke      11 LBA-MR               1:11.70    1:10.45 AGE     11  
                  34.25     1:10.45 (36.20)                                        
  9 Hall, Corrine F     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.44    1:10.64 AGE      9  
                  32.93     1:10.64 (37.71)                                        
 10 French, Isabelle    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.39    1:10.84 AGE      7  
                  34.10     1:10.84 (36.74)                                        
 11 Bogdanski, Victori  11 TVSC-MR              1:11.12    1:11.62 AGE      6  
                  35.79     1:11.62 (35.83)                                        
 12 McCabe, Danielle M  12 HAA-MR               1:12.20    1:11.86 AGE      5  
                  33.69     1:11.86 (38.17)                                        
 13 Buchanan, Sarah     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.34    1:11.94 AGE      4  
                  34.42     1:11.94 (37.52)                                        
 14 McKevitt, Katelyn   11 WISC-MR              1:14.07    1:12.57 AGE      3  
                  34.82     1:12.57 (37.75)                                        
 15 DePalma, Mikaylie   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.52    1:12.59 AGE      2  
                  34.61     1:12.59 (37.98)                                        
 16 Trtik, Veronika     11 IA-MR                1:16.21    1:12.70 AGE      1  
                  33.03     1:12.70 (39.67)                                        
 17 Ciszewski, Emilly   12 LIND-MR              1:09.82    1:12.85 AGE    
                  34.77     1:12.85 (38.08)                                        
 18 Stampelos, Georgin  12 TVSC-MR              1:13.91    1:13.03 AGE    
                  34.58     1:13.03 (38.45)                                        
 19 Brogan, Julianna N  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.97    1:13.23 AGE    
                  34.48     1:13.23 (38.75)                                        
 20 Dauz, Aleksandra N  11 LIAC-MR              1:14.01    1:13.32 AGE    
                  33.99     1:13.32 (39.33)                                        
 21 Schuppert, Christi  12 CSC-MR               1:17.61    1:13.44 AGE    
                  35.69     1:13.44 (37.75)                                        
 22 Friedman, Melissa   12 WISC-MR              1:17.27    1:13.67 AGE    
                  34.32     1:13.67 (39.35)                                        
 23 Smith, Courtney N   12 CSC-MR               1:12.34    1:13.75 AGE    
                  36.05     1:13.75 (37.70)                                        
 24 Kilgallen, Kristen  11 LIAC-MR              1:17.00    1:14.15 AGE    
                  35.89     1:14.15 (38.26)                                        
 25 Cassenti, Skylar    12 Sachem-MR            1:13.63    1:14.56 AGE    
 26 Zhang, Vanessa J    11 LIAC-MR              1:17.96    1:14.78 AGE    
                  35.76     1:14.78 (39.02)                                        
 27 Dolan, Grace E      12 LBA-MR               1:18.19    1:14.97 AGE    
                  36.28     1:14.97 (38.69)                                        
 28 Poli, Katie r       11 Sachem-MR            1:18.57    1:15.11 AGE    
                  36.47     1:15.11 (38.64)                                        
 29 Boskovski, Emma C   12 WISC-MR              1:17.71    1:15.16 AGE    
                  36.47     1:15.16 (38.69)                                        
 30 Hamdi, Yasmine      11 TVSC-MR              1:20.03    1:15.22 AGE    
                  34.27     1:15.22 (40.95)                                        
 31 Derby, Daniella N   12 BBSC-MR              1:18.48    1:15.30 AGE    
                  36.24     1:15.30 (39.06)                                        
 32 Marshall, Isabel M  11 TVSC-MR              1:17.02    1:15.62 AGE    
                  35.62     1:15.62 (40.00)                                        
 33 Mullery, Erin N     11 Sachem-MR            1:13.72    1:16.01 AGE    
                  36.07     1:16.01 (39.94)                                        
 34 Gonzalez, Deanna    12 LBA-MR               1:15.21    1:16.02 AGE    
                  35.32     1:16.02 (40.70)                                        
 35 Moss, Rachel L      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.07    1:16.28 AGE    
                  36.50     1:16.28 (39.78)                                        
 36 Castellano, Sophia  11 LIND-MR              1:19.19    1:16.53 AGE    
                  35.13     1:16.53 (41.40)                                        
 37 Culkin, Shannon M   12 WISC-MR              1:16.53    1:17.44 AGE    
                  36.22     1:17.44 (41.22)                                        
 38 Veras, Adelyn       11 LIND-MR              1:14.59    1:17.47 AGE    
                  36.46     1:17.47 (41.01)                                        
 39 Delmonico, Daria J  12 LIND-MR              1:16.88    1:17.64 AGE    
                  35.81     1:17.64 (41.83)                                        
 40 Beshara, Monica     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.94    1:17.69 AGE    
                  38.03     1:17.69 (39.66)                                        
 41 Kontos, Kristina    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.40    1:18.13 AGE    
                  36.54     1:18.13 (41.59)                                        
 42 Iamele, Brittany L  12 TVSC-MR              1:16.14    1:18.14 AGE    
                  35.62     1:18.14 (42.52)                                        
 43 Renda, Alicia C     11 LIAC-MR              1:17.02    1:18.33 AGE    
                  36.53     1:18.33 (41.80)                                        
 44 Kozak, Gabriella    12 LIAC-MR              1:20.96    1:18.45 AGE    
                  37.52     1:18.45 (40.93)                                        
 45 Kaspar, Allie N     11 TVSC-MR              1:21.47    1:18.49 AGE    
                  38.21     1:18.49 (40.28)                                        
 46 Friberg, Keelyn G   12 TVSC-MR              1:22.44    1:18.54 AGE    
                  36.81     1:18.54 (41.73)                                        
 47 Cummings, Jordyn D  12 WISC-MR              1:17.01    1:18.59 AGE    
                  35.90     1:18.59 (42.69)                                        
 48 Dolan, Caroline     11 LBA-MR               1:20.96    1:18.83 AGE    
                  38.46     1:18.83 (40.37)                                        
 49 Pedone, Jessica N   11 LIAC-MR              1:25.31    1:19.32 AGE    
                  37.42     1:19.32 (41.90)                                        
 50 Vance, Eugenia J    12 LIAC-MR              1:31.15    1:19.69 AGE    
                  36.15     1:19.69 (43.54)                                        
 51 Hall, Kendall L     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.48    1:19.73 AGE    
                  37.71     1:19.73 (42.02)                                        
 52 Giordano, Colleen   12 LIND-MR              1:16.79    1:20.03 AGE    
 53 Martinsen, Emily    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.39    1:20.22 AGE    
                  37.99     1:20.22 (42.23)                                        
 54 Xie, Lynne          12 LIAC-MR              1:27.02    1:21.01 AGE    
                  39.04     1:21.01 (41.97)                                        
 55 Raupp, Macclya L    12 TVSC-MR              1:25.15    1:21.05 AGE    
                  37.53     1:21.05 (43.52)                                        
 56 Compton, Julie A    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.64    1:21.16 AGE    
                  37.64     1:21.16 (43.52)                                        
 57 D'Andrea, Gabriell  11 LBA-MR               1:24.29    1:21.26 AGE    
                  37.73     1:21.26 (43.53)                                        
 58 Harrigan, Miranda   11 CSC-MR               1:18.68    1:21.37 AGE    
                  38.01     1:21.37 (43.36)                                        
 59 Zhu, Sydney S       11 HAA-MR               1:24.40    1:21.56 AGE    
                  39.70     1:21.56 (41.86)                                        
 60 Alvarez, Stephanie  11 TVSC-MR              1:25.43    1:21.64 AGE    
                  38.10     1:21.64 (43.54)                                        
 61 Wertheim, Ally H    12 TVSC-MR              1:31.61    1:22.14 AGE    
                  40.21     1:22.14 (41.93)                                        
 62 Camacho, Kaitlin G  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.03    1:22.40 AGE    
                  38.39     1:22.40 (44.01)                                        
 63 Cabanillas, Kim     12 CSC-MR               2:00.00    1:22.50 AGE    
                  37.48     1:22.50 (45.02)                                        
 64 McDonald, Kelly M   11 LIAC-MR              1:25.71    1:22.76 AGE    
                  38.64     1:22.76 (44.12)                                        
 65 Berman, Sophie J    12 Sachem-MR            1:22.83    1:22.95 AGE    
                  36.72     1:22.95 (46.23)                                        
 66 Garcia, Emma        11 LIND-MR              1:19.78    1:23.09 AGE    
                  38.44     1:23.09 (44.65)                                        
 67 Kramer, Kylie S     11 TVSC-MR              1:21.40    1:23.11 AGE    
                  41.11     1:23.11 (42.00)                                        
 68 Singer, Allison or  11 TVSC-MR              1:26.39    1:23.22 AGE    
                  39.44     1:23.22 (43.78)                                        
 69 Lagattolla, Avery   12 IA-MR                1:23.53    1:23.28 AGE    
 70 Taitz, Phoebe J     11 IA-MR                1:27.03    1:23.58 AGE    
                  40.89     1:23.58 (42.69)                                        
 71 Allen, Sophie       12 LBA-MR               1:24.41    1:24.00 AGE    
                  39.74     1:24.00 (44.26)                                        
 72 Silverman, Alexia   12 LIND-MR              1:16.58    1:24.37 AGE    
                  39.29     1:24.37 (45.08)                                        
 73 Carpenter, Paige    11 LBA-MR               1:28.35    1:25.30 AGE    
                  40.55     1:25.30 (44.75)                                        
 74 Bernhardt, Sydney   11 TVSC-MR              1:29.86    1:25.35 AGE    
                  40.02     1:25.35 (45.33)                                        
 75 Backus, Shaye M     11 LIAC-MR              1:39.25    1:25.49 AGE    
                  40.76     1:25.49 (44.73)                                        
 76 Friedman, Valerie   12 WISC-MR              1:30.49    1:26.46 AGE    
                  40.90     1:26.46 (45.56)                                        
 77 Ahearn, Kailey      12 LBA-MR               1:27.53    1:28.26 AGE    
                1:29.84         1:28.26 ( )                                        
 78 Kohlus, Julianna P  11 TVSC-MR              1:26.10    1:28.38 AGE    
                  39.96     1:28.38 (48.42)                                        
 79 Condron, Julia R    11 TVSC-MR              1:25.06    1:29.21 AGE    
                  41.88     1:29.21 (47.33)                                        
 80 Brancaccio, Colett  11 LIAC-MR              1:35.04    1:29.61 AGE    
                  42.71     1:29.61 (46.90)                                        
 81 Santillo, Isabella  11 CSC-MR               1:33.49    1:30.28 AGE    
                  44.32     1:30.28 (45.96)                                        
 82 Glupe, Lauren N     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.82    1:31.84 AGE    
                  43.23     1:31.84 (48.61)                                        
 83 Boerem, Christina   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.61    1:31.88 AGE    
                  40.37     1:31.88 (51.51)                                        
 84 Petrillo, Mia O     11 LIND-MR              1:41.43    1:37.06 AGE    
                  44.80     1:37.06 (52.26)                                        
 85 Tam, Katie          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.13    1:38.52 AGE    
                  43.94     1:38.52 (54.58)                                        
 86 McGuire, Katie J    11 TVSC-MR              1:59.99    1:42.86 AGE    
                  42.29   1:42.86 (1:00.57)                                        
 87 Schlusselberg, Rac  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.81    1:43.70 AGE    
                  49.11     1:43.70 (54.59)                                        
 88 McCleary, Kaitlyn   11 BBSC-MR              1:42.70    1:44.71 AGE    
                  51.02     1:44.71 (53.69)                                        
 89 Sawant, Esha        11 WISC-MR              1:49.94    1:50.22 AGE    
                  48.54   1:50.22 (1:01.68)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Kavanagh, Ellie     11 LBA-MR               1:02.80         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.99  ZQ
              2:13.99  JO
              2:27.89  SILV
                   --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Meringolo, Gabriel  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.05    2:15.26 SILV    20  
                  31.24     1:06.62 (35.38)     1:41.52 (34.90)     2:15.26 (33.74)
  2 Ryan, Emily R       11 LIND-MR              2:17.94    2:15.81 SILV    17  
                  31.12     1:05.56 (34.44)     1:41.27 (35.71)     2:15.81 (34.54)
  3 Truter, Samantha N  12 LIAC-MR              2:16.19    2:16.36 SILV    16  
                  31.08     1:06.09 (35.01)     1:42.07 (35.98)     2:16.36 (34.29)
  4 Scharf, Baylee      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.25    2:17.01 SILV    15  
                  31.29     1:06.99 (35.70)     1:43.33 (36.34)     2:17.01 (33.68)
  5 Solis, Gabriela     12 LBA-MR               2:16.86    2:17.23 SILV    14  
                  31.06     1:06.18 (35.12)     1:42.67 (36.49)     2:17.23 (34.56)
  6 Adams, Hayley N     12 TVSC-MR              2:21.31    2:17.99 SILV    13  
                  32.17     1:06.97 (34.80)     1:43.00 (36.03)     2:17.99 (34.99)
  7 Gabinoff, Katherin  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.21    2:21.08 SILV    12  
                  32.67     1:09.10 (36.43)     1:45.38 (36.28)     2:21.08 (35.70)
  8 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.94    2:21.15 SILV    11  
                  30.95     1:07.48 (36.53)     1:45.08 (37.60)     2:21.15 (36.07)
  9 Kraff, Allyson R    11 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.75    2:21.19 SILV     9  
                  32.99     1:09.54 (36.55)     1:45.80 (36.26)     2:21.19 (35.39)
 10 Falletta, Arianna   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.41    2:22.17 SILV     7  
                  31.86     1:07.73 (35.87)     1:45.10 (37.37)     2:22.17 (37.07)
 11 Yi, Morgan          12 LIAC-MR              2:24.35    2:22.36 SILV     6  
                  31.81     1:07.85 (36.04)     1:45.74 (37.89)     2:22.36 (36.62)
 12 Antoniuk, Sandra m  12 LIAC-MR              2:29.98    2:23.12 SILV     5  
                  33.17     1:08.92 (35.75)     1:46.11 (37.19)     2:23.12 (37.01)
 13 Shiebler, Patricia  12 IA-MR                2:41.14    2:23.79 SILV     4  
                  33.09                             1:47.34 ( )     2:23.79 (36.45)
 14 Souza, Monique      11 BBSC-MR              2:27.44    2:24.00 SILV     3  
                  33.98     1:11.22 (37.24)   2:24.23 (1:13.01)         2:24.00 ( )
 15 Boccio, Ashley A    11 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.33    2:24.45 SILV     2  
                  32.62     1:10.11 (37.49)     1:48.51 (38.40)     2:24.45 (35.94)
 16 Darling, Samantha   12 LIAC-MR              2:24.78    2:24.72 SILV     1  
                  33.96     1:10.75 (36.79)     1:48.87 (38.12)     2:24.72 (35.85)
 17 Duffe, Michelle     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:21.66    2:24.86 SILV   
                  31.90     1:08.81 (36.91)     1:47.01 (38.20)     2:24.86 (37.85)
 18 Martinez, Marisa C  12 LIAC-MR              2:26.59    2:25.35 SILV   
                  34.41     1:11.37 (36.96)     1:49.19 (37.82)     2:25.35 (36.16)
 19 Bush, Alexis J      12 LIAC-MR              2:26.02    2:25.65 SILV   
                  33.25     1:10.73 (37.48)     1:48.77 (38.04)     2:25.65 (36.88)
 20 Wetherbee, Hailey   11 IA-MR                2:26.70    2:25.70 SILV   
                  34.44     1:11.34 (36.90)     1:49.78 (38.44)     2:25.70 (35.92)
 21 Pase, Emma D        12 TVSC-MR              2:27.47    2:26.06 SILV   
                  33.45     1:10.99 (37.54)     1:49.26 (38.27)     2:26.06 (36.80)
AGE - Division  
  1 Tonna, Carolann     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.77    2:28.11 AGE     20  
                  34.06     1:11.94 (37.88)     1:51.10 (39.16)     2:28.11 (37.01)
  2 Spallone, Carly N   12 LIAC-MR              2:35.62    2:28.54 AGE     17  
                  33.66     1:11.32 (37.66)     1:50.50 (39.18)     2:28.54 (38.04)
  3 Vitale, Serafina    11 LBA-MR               2:34.55    2:28.97 AGE     16  
                  32.88     1:11.47 (38.59)     1:51.03 (39.56)     2:28.97 (37.94)
  4 Babel, Kristen M    11 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.69    2:29.30 AGE     15  
                  35.26     1:14.14 (38.88)     1:52.39 (38.25)     2:29.30 (36.91)
  5 Sarubbi, Amanda R   12 TVSC-MR              2:34.46    2:29.35 AGE     14  
                  33.62     1:12.32 (38.70)     1:52.56 (40.24)     2:29.35 (36.79)
  6 French, Isabelle    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.00    2:29.91 AGE     13  
                  34.47     1:13.36 (38.89)     1:52.82 (39.46)     2:29.91 (37.09)
  7 Fung, Emily W       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.11    2:30.31 AGE     12  
                  32.62     1:11.73 (39.11)     1:51.90 (40.17)     2:30.31 (38.41)
  8 Sheinberg, Faith    11 LBA-MR               2:35.57    2:31.48 AGE     11  
                  34.45     1:13.29 (38.84)     1:53.45 (40.16)     2:31.48 (38.03)
  9 Bogdanski, Victori  11 TVSC-MR              2:43.39    2:31.55 AGE      9  
                  34.85     1:14.55 (39.70)     1:53.59 (39.04)     2:31.55 (37.96)
 10 Rogan, Emily E      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.59    2:32.78 AGE      7  
                  33.15     1:11.73 (38.58)     1:52.34 (40.61)     2:32.78 (40.44)
 11 Tanaka, Moca        11 LIAC-MR              2:43.91    2:33.47 AGE      6  
                  34.69     1:14.45 (39.76)     1:53.88 (39.43)     2:33.47 (39.59)
 12 Neglia, Allegra     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.54    2:33.62 AGE      5  
                  34.32     1:13.84 (39.52)     1:54.74 (40.90)     2:33.62 (38.88)
 13 Stampelos, Georgin  12 TVSC-MR              2:37.09    2:36.13 AGE      4  
                  35.12     1:14.89 (39.77)     1:55.85 (40.96)     2:36.13 (40.28)
 14 DePalma, Mikaylie   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.78    2:37.18 AGE      3  
                  34.79     1:14.60 (39.81)     1:56.18 (41.58)     2:37.18 (41.00)
 15 Veras, Adelyn       11 LIND-MR              2:46.34    2:37.29 AGE      2  
                  33.24     1:12.80 (39.56)     1:54.26 (41.46)     2:37.29 (43.03)
 16 Smith, Courtney N   12 CSC-MR                    NT    2:41.01 AGE      1  
                  35.58     1:17.54 (41.96)     2:00.81 (43.27)     2:41.01 (40.20)
 17 Friedman, Melissa   12 WISC-MR              2:56.88    2:47.30 AGE    
                  36.71     1:20.20 (43.49)     2:05.39 (45.19)     2:47.30 (41.91)
 18 Silverman, Alexia   12 LIND-MR              2:56.16    2:49.61 AGE    
                  38.77     1:22.91 (44.14)     2:06.92 (44.01)     2:49.61 (42.69)
 19 Marshall, Isabel M  11 TVSC-MR              2:49.65    2:51.52 AGE    
                  36.56     1:21.66 (45.10)     2:08.22 (46.56)     2:51.52 (43.30)
 20 Singh, Merillin     12 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:52.47 AGE    
                  36.60     1:20.60 (44.00)     2:08.40 (47.80)     2:52.47 (44.07)
 21 Cummings, Jordyn D  12 WISC-MR              2:50.51    2:52.57 AGE    
                  36.69     1:21.28 (44.59)     2:07.29 (46.01)     2:52.57 (45.28)
 22 Hamdi, Yasmine      11 TVSC-MR              3:05.99    2:53.02 AGE    
                  36.55     1:21.47 (44.92)     2:08.73 (47.26)     2:53.02 (44.29)
 23 Giordano, Colleen   12 LIND-MR              2:47.07    2:53.37 AGE    
 24 Kaspar, Allie N     11 TVSC-MR              2:55.26    2:54.83 AGE    
                  38.11     1:24.45 (46.34)     2:11.39 (46.94)     2:54.83 (43.44)
 25 Pedone, Jessica N   11 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    2:56.24 AGE    
                  38.76     1:24.11 (45.35)     2:11.07 (46.96)     2:56.24 (45.17)
 26 Garcia, Emma        11 LIND-MR              3:02.78    2:58.78 AGE    
                  39.64     1:24.36 (44.72)     2:11.02 (46.66)     2:58.78 (47.76)
 27 Friberg, Keelyn G   12 TVSC-MR              2:58.89    3:00.13 AGE    
                  39.06     1:25.79 (46.73)     2:14.32 (48.53)     3:00.13 (45.81)
 28 Siegel, Carly       11 LBA-MR               2:41.07    3:00.86 AGE    
                  39.40     1:24.22 (44.82)     2:12.36 (48.14)     3:00.86 (48.50)
 29 McDonald, Kelly M   11 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:02.74 AGE    
                  38.31     1:27.04 (48.73)     2:16.59 (49.55)     3:02.74 (46.15)
 30 Singer, Allison or  11 TVSC-MR              3:08.99    3:03.77 AGE    
                  39.62     1:27.48 (47.86)     2:16.71 (49.23)     3:03.77 (47.06)
 31 Brancaccio, Colett  11 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:05.48 AGE    
                  41.95     1:30.31 (48.36)     2:17.95 (47.64)     3:05.48 (47.53)
 32 Lagattolla, Avery   12 IA-MR                3:41.89    3:05.73 AGE    
                  41.17     1:27.72 (46.55)     2:17.71 (49.99)     3:05.73 (48.02)
 33 Kramer, Kylie S     11 TVSC-MR              3:04.53    3:06.13 AGE    
                  42.05     1:30.86 (48.81)   3:06.13 (1:35.27)                    
 34 Bernhardt, Sydney   11 TVSC-MR              3:40.18    3:07.75 AGE    
                  39.71     1:29.31 (49.60)     2:18.63 (49.32)     3:07.75 (49.12)
 35 Friedman, Valerie   12 WISC-MR              3:14.21    3:14.44 AGE    
                  42.49     1:31.83 (49.34)     2:23.22 (51.39)     3:14.44 (51.22)
 36 Wertheim, Ally H    12 TVSC-MR              3:11.99    3:15.73 AGE    
                  41.86     1:32.23 (50.37)     2:25.20 (52.97)     3:15.73 (50.53)
 37 Raupp, Macclya L    12 TVSC-MR              3:10.43    3:16.87 AGE    
                  38.56     1:27.91 (49.35)     2:22.11 (54.20)     3:16.87 (54.76)
 38 Kohlus, Julianna P  11 TVSC-MR              3:04.99    3:17.90 AGE    
                  40.96     1:32.69 (51.73)     2:28.20 (55.51)     3:17.90 (49.70)
 39 Condron, Julia R    11 TVSC-MR              3:14.99    3:18.07 AGE    
                  40.24                             2:24.91 ( )     3:18.07 (53.16)
 40 McCleary, Kaitlyn   11 BBSC-MR              3:44.12    3:45.07 AGE    
                  51.04     1:49.34 (58.30)     2:48.73 (59.39)     3:45.07 (56.34)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Anderson, Megan E   11 BBSC-MR              3:15.60         NS        
 -- Mattei, Monica A    12 BBSC-MR              2:33.48         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:57.99  ZQ
              6:01.99  JO
              6:25.79  SILV
                   --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Solis, Gabriela     12 LBA-MR               6:04.72    5:58.32 JO      20  
                  32.67     1:08.84 (36.17)     1:44.79 (35.95)     2:20.85 (36.06)
      5:58.32 (3:37.47)                                                            
SILV - Division  
  1 Ryan, Emily R       11 LIND-MR              6:14.90    6:04.17 SILV    20  
                  31.83     1:08.32 (36.49)     1:45.96 (37.64)     2:23.70 (37.74)
        3:01.61 (37.91)     3:39.31 (37.70)     4:15.83 (36.52)     4:53.25 (37.42)
        5:29.73 (36.48)     6:04.17 (34.44)                                        
  2 Kraff, Allyson R    11 Express Swimming-MR  6:18.38    6:06.14 SILV    17  
                  33.20     1:09.94 (36.74)     1:47.52 (37.58)     2:25.34 (37.82)
        3:03.41 (38.07)     3:40.59 (37.18)     4:17.47 (36.88)     4:55.08 (37.61)
        5:31.26 (36.18)     6:06.14 (34.88)                                        
  3 Chase, Samantha R   12 LBA-MR               6:05.18    6:10.81 SILV    16  
                  32.15     1:07.50 (35.35)     1:43.65 (36.15)     2:20.35 (36.70)
      6:10.81 (3:50.46)                                                            
  4 Bush, Alexis J      12 LIAC-MR              6:25.12    6:18.04 SILV    15  
                  33.87     1:11.09 (37.22)     1:48.93 (37.84)     2:26.95 (38.02)
      6:18.04 (3:51.09)                                                            
  5 Truter, Samantha N  12 LIAC-MR              6:03.08    6:19.00 SILV    14  
                  31.62     1:06.79 (35.17)     1:43.92 (37.13)     2:21.48 (37.56)
      6:19.00 (3:57.52)                                                            
  6 Shiebler, Patricia  12 IA-MR                6:28.23    6:22.40 SILV    13  
                  34.02                             1:50.37 ( )     2:29.66 (39.29)
      6:22.40 (3:52.74)                                                            
  7 Yuen, Kalie         11 LIAC-MR              6:30.21    6:23.35 SILV    12  
AGE - Division  
  1 Boccio, Ashley A    11 Express Swimming-MR  6:12.40    6:26.37 AGE     20  
                  32.90     1:11.05 (38.15)     1:50.43 (39.38)     2:30.26 (39.83)
        3:09.53 (39.27)     3:48.80 (39.27)     4:28.29 (39.49)     5:08.20 (39.91)
        5:48.68 (40.48)     6:26.37 (37.69)                                        
  2 Souza, Monique      11 BBSC-MR              6:33.43    6:26.92 AGE     17  
  3 Davi, Julia G       12 WISC-MR              6:18.57    6:28.18 AGE     16  
                  33.62     1:13.12 (39.50)     1:52.93 (39.81)     2:33.32 (40.39)
        3:13.08 (39.76)     3:54.08 (41.00)     4:32.71 (38.63)     5:12.84 (40.13)
        5:51.90 (39.06)     6:28.18 (36.28)                                        
  4 Darling, Samantha   12 LIAC-MR              6:28.57    6:28.89 AGE     15  
  5 Martinez, Marisa C  12 LIAC-MR              6:25.54    6:29.80 AGE     14  
  6 Plansker, Olivia M  12 LIAC-MR              6:23.68    6:29.96 AGE     13  
                  33.26     1:11.00 (37.74)     1:50.63 (39.63)     2:30.46 (39.83)
      6:29.96 (3:59.50)                                                            
  7 Antoniuk, Sandra m  12 LIAC-MR              7:00.33    6:32.22 AGE     12  
  8 French, Isabelle    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:51.01    6:41.53 AGE     11  
  9 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   12 Express Swimming-MR  6:24.08    6:41.57 AGE      9  
                  33.24     1:11.62 (38.38)     1:52.68 (41.06)     2:34.70 (42.02)
        3:16.61 (41.91)     3:58.14 (41.53)     4:41.36 (43.22)     5:23.42 (42.06)
        6:03.14 (39.72)     6:41.57 (38.43)                                        
 10 Palmer, Pleasant D  11 LIAC-MR              6:44.78    6:44.01 AGE      7  
 11 Kelly, Rose E       11 Express Swimming-MR  6:28.33    6:46.87 AGE      6  
                  36.26     1:17.50 (41.24)     1:59.06 (41.56)     2:42.61 (43.55)
        3:22.89 (40.28)                             4:47.46 ( )     5:28.68 (41.22)
        6:08.77 (40.09)     6:46.87 (38.10)                                        
 12 Sheinberg, Faith    11 LBA-MR               7:04.80    6:47.48 AGE      5  
 13 Fung, Emily W       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         7:23.26    6:47.79 AGE      4  
                  34.20     1:14.42 (40.22)     1:56.27 (41.85)     2:38.87 (42.60)
        3:20.58 (41.71)     4:02.67 (42.09)     4:46.01 (43.34)     5:28.38 (42.37)
        6:09.55 (41.17)     6:47.79 (38.24)                                        
 14 Spallone, Carly N   12 LIAC-MR              6:40.69    6:49.59 AGE      3  
 15 McKevitt, Katelyn   11 WISC-MR              6:56.44    6:54.50 AGE      2  
                  36.37     1:16.48 (40.11)     1:58.18 (41.70)     2:40.40 (42.22)
        3:23.38 (42.98)     4:05.38 (42.00)     4:48.80 (43.42)     5:31.57 (42.77)
      6:54.50 (1:22.93)                                                            
 16 Tanaka, Moca        11 LIAC-MR              7:00.00    6:57.63 AGE      1  
 17 Kilgallen, Kristen  11 LIAC-MR              6:46.19    6:57.92 AGE    
 18 Lee, Katherine A    11 BBSC-MR              7:05.02    7:02.38 AGE    
                  34.43     1:15.77 (41.34)     1:59.27 (43.50)     2:43.14 (43.87)
        3:27.49 (44.35)     4:10.67 (43.18)     4:55.55 (44.88)     5:38.86 (43.31)
        6:21.16 (42.30)     7:02.38 (41.22)                                        
 19 Tesser, Hayley R    12 LIAC-MR              7:05.06    7:10.09 AGE    
                  38.15     1:21.17 (43.02)     2:04.36 (43.19)     2:48.24 (43.88)
        3:30.60 (42.36)     4:14.19 (43.59)     4:58.64 (44.45)     5:43.38 (44.74)
        6:27.26 (43.88)     7:10.09 (42.83)                                        
 20 Poli, Katie r       11 Sachem-MR                 NT    7:25.73 AGE    
                  39.86     1:25.03 (45.17)     2:12.35 (47.32)     2:58.53 (46.18)
        3:43.23 (44.70)     4:30.52 (47.29)     5:16.24 (45.72)     6:02.10 (45.86)
        6:46.21 (44.11)     7:25.73 (39.52)                                        
 21 Delmonico, Daria J  12 LIND-MR              7:13.43    7:27.09 AGE    
                  39.18     1:23.88 (44.70)     2:08.91 (45.03)     2:55.44 (46.53)
        3:41.59 (46.15)     4:27.28 (45.69)     5:13.49 (46.21)     6:00.19 (46.70)
        6:45.99 (45.80)     7:27.09 (41.10)                                        
 22 Dauz, Aleksandra N  11 LIAC-MR              6:40.00    7:40.94 AGE    
 23 Kohlus, Julianna P  11 TVSC-MR              7:38.99    8:39.02 AGE    
                  41.39     1:32.35 (50.96)     2:25.32 (52.97)     3:16.99 (51.67)
        4:11.53 (54.54)     5:06.88 (55.35)     6:01.47 (54.59)     6:55.89 (54.42)
        7:50.31 (54.42)     8:39.02 (48.71)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Kavanagh, Ellie     11 LBA-MR               6:12.54         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.69  ZQ
                32.99  JO
                38.09  SILV
                   --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Meringolo, Gabriel  12 Express Swimming-MR    33.67      32.81 JO      20  
  2 Antonawich, Kathry  12 WISC-MR                19.86      32.91 JO      17  
SILV - Division  
  1 Gallego, Samantha   12 LIAC-MR                34.07      33.46 SILV    20  
  2 Kiernan, Emily      12 Farmingdale-MR         35.44      34.24 SILV    17  
  3 Mattei, Monica A    12 BBSC-MR                33.99      34.26 SILV    16  
  4 Pasion, Valerie B   12 Express Swimming-MR    35.09      34.35 SILV    15  
  5 Llewellyn, Christi  12 CSC-MR                 36.39      34.61 SILV    14  
  6 Falletta, Arianna   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.84      34.76 SILV    13  
  7 Scharf, Baylee      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.66      35.04 SILV    12  
  8 Kudla, Brittney T   12 IA-MR                  35.86      35.23 SILV    11  
  9 Truter, Samantha N  12 LIAC-MR                34.24      35.30 SILV     9  
 10 DU, Maritha L       12 Express Swimming-MR    34.37      35.34 SILV     7  
 11 Stevens, Jenna      12 LBA-MR                 35.79      35.49 SILV     6  
 12 Fung, Emily W       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.40      35.81 SILV     5  
 13 Davi, Julia G       12 WISC-MR                36.28      35.92 SILV     4  
 14 Reynolds, Kerryann  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.80      35.99 SILV     3  
 15 Brogan, Julianna N  11 Express Swimming-MR    37.31      36.14 SILV     2  
 16 Ciszewski, Emilly   12 LIND-MR                36.30      36.18 SILV     1  
 17 Yuen, Kalie         11 LIAC-MR                36.36      36.36 SILV   
 18 Rappaport, Caitlin  11 Express Swimming-MR    35.41      36.47 SILV   
 19 Cassenti, Skylar    12 Sachem-MR              35.15      36.50 SILV   
 20 Gabinoff, Katherin  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.83      36.51 SILV   
 21 Colefield, Sarah B  11 CSC-MR                 37.33      36.85 SILV   
 22 Antoniuk, Sandra m  12 LIAC-MR                39.08      37.03 SILV   
 23 Cody, Rachel A      11 IA-MR                  38.28      37.10 SILV   
 24 Bush, Alexis J      12 LIAC-MR                38.13      37.23 SILV   
 25 Dauz, Aleksandra N  11 LIAC-MR                36.17      37.34 SILV   
 26 Meade, Emma M       12 LBA-MR                 41.74      37.47 SILV   
 27 Friedman, Melissa   12 WISC-MR                39.47      37.64 SILV   
 28 Tanaka, Moca        11 LIAC-MR                37.97      37.74 SILV   
 29 Lettieri, Samantha  12 CSC-MR                 39.19      37.81 SILV   
 30 Buchanan, Sarah     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.90      37.83 SILV   
 31 Schuppert, Christi  12 CSC-MR                 39.65      38.01 SILV   
AGE - Division  
  1 Souza, Monique      11 BBSC-MR                37.49      38.10 AGE     20  
  2 Plansker, Olivia M  12 LIAC-MR                37.46      38.26 AGE     17  
  3 Rogan, Emily E      12 Express Swimming-MR    38.33      38.45 AGE     16  
  4 McCabe, Danielle M  12 HAA-MR                 41.71      38.56 AGE     15  
  5 Lee, Katherine A    11 BBSC-MR                37.63      38.62 AGE     13.5
  5 Gonzalez, Deanna    12 LBA-MR                 39.87      38.62 AGE     13.5
  7 Mink, Emily Q       11 Express Swimming-MR    39.48      38.65 AGE     12  
  8 Babel, Kristen M    11 Express Swimming-MR    38.27      38.80 AGE     11  
  9 Boskovski, Emma C   12 WISC-MR                42.03      38.82 AGE      9  
 10 Pierce, Francesca   12 WISC-MR                38.84      38.85 AGE      7  
 11 Sheinberg, Faith    11 LBA-MR                 40.47      38.91 AGE      6  
 12 Pierce, Taylor F    12 IA-MR                  39.88      39.00 AGE      4.5
 12 Poli, Katie r       11 Sachem-MR              39.24      39.00 AGE      4.5
 14 Spallone, Carly N   12 LIAC-MR                40.81      39.01 AGE      3  
 15 Cummings, Jordyn D  12 WISC-MR                38.97      39.08 AGE      2  
 16 Darling, Samantha   12 LIAC-MR                37.09      39.14 AGE      1  
 17 Trtik, Veronika     11 IA-MR                  42.24      39.37 AGE    
 18 Veras, Adelyn       11 LIND-MR                46.93      39.42 AGE    
 19 Tesser, Hayley R    12 LIAC-MR                40.26      39.43 AGE    
 20 Berman, Sophie J    12 Sachem-MR              39.78      39.44 AGE    
 21 Culkin, Shannon M   12 WISC-MR                39.72      39.49 AGE    
 22 Delmonico, Daria J  12 LIND-MR                40.68      39.82 AGE    
 23 Caraher, Meghan R   11 IA-MR                  40.68      40.07 AGE    
 24 McKevitt, Katelyn   11 WISC-MR                41.08      40.37 AGE    
 25 Cabanillas, Kim     12 CSC-MR                 58.90      40.98 AGE    
 26 Zhang, Vanessa J    11 LIAC-MR                40.37      41.15 AGE    
 27 Camacho, Kaitlin G  11 Express Swimming-MR    43.54      41.57 AGE    
 28 Beshara, Monica     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.10      41.59 AGE    
 29 Pedone, Jessica N   11 LIAC-MR                42.01      41.80 AGE    
 30 Vance, Eugenia J    12 LIAC-MR                45.06      42.28 AGE    
 31 Hamdi, Yasmine      11 TVSC-MR                49.00      42.49 AGE    
 32 Dolan, Caroline     11 LBA-MR                 45.71      42.55 AGE    
 33 Martinsen, Emily    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.37      42.59 AGE    
 34 Giordano, Colleen   12 LIND-MR                42.17      42.81 AGE    
 35 Castellano, Sophia  11 LIND-MR                44.49      42.92 AGE    
 36 Ciuffetelli, Madis  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.74      43.08 AGE    
 37 Derby, Daniella N   12 BBSC-MR                45.19      43.14 AGE    
 38 Hall, Corrine F     12 Express Swimming-MR    45.53      43.65 AGE    
 39 Gonzalez, Estelle   12 LBA-MR                 52.41      43.89 AGE    
 39 Moss, Rachel L      11 Express Swimming-MR    41.98      43.89 AGE    
 41 Renda, Alicia C     11 LIAC-MR                42.46      43.96 AGE    
 42 Tam, Katie          11 Express Swimming-MR    52.21      44.01 AGE    
 43 Garcia, Emma        11 LIND-MR                46.31      44.18 AGE    
 44 Siegel, Carly       11 LBA-MR                 45.97      44.80 AGE    
 45 Lagattolla, Avery   12 IA-MR                  49.15      44.83 AGE    
 46 Singh, Merillin     12 LIAC-MR                44.36      45.75 AGE    
 46 Harrigan, Miranda   11 CSC-MR                 45.68      45.75 AGE    
 48 Raupp, Macclya L    12 TVSC-MR                48.15      45.79 AGE    
 49 Allen, Sophie       12 LBA-MR                 52.07      45.81 AGE    
 50 Kozak, Gabriella    12 LIAC-MR                49.10      46.63 AGE    
 51 Carpenter, Paige    11 LBA-MR                 47.35      46.76 AGE    
 52 Glupe, Lauren N     11 Express Swimming-MR    47.80      46.88 AGE    
 53 Taitz, Phoebe J     11 IA-MR                  51.11      47.04 AGE    
 54 Xie, Lynne          12 LIAC-MR                48.74      47.29 AGE    
 55 Boerem, Christina   11 Express Swimming-MR    49.29      48.02 AGE    
 56 Petrillo, Mia O     11 LIND-MR                58.28      48.57 AGE    
 57 McDonald, Kelly M   11 LIAC-MR                47.65      49.50 AGE    
 58 Compton, Julie A    11 Express Swimming-MR    50.73      50.10 AGE    
 59 Sawant, Esha        11 WISC-MR                50.22      50.17 AGE    
 60 McCleary, Kaitlyn   11 BBSC-MR                49.86      50.77 AGE    
 61 McGuire, Katie J    11 TVSC-MR                56.99      54.60 AGE    
 62 Schlusselberg, Rac  11 Express Swimming-MR    56.63      57.57 AGE    
 -- Tonna, Carolann     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.30         DQ        
 -- Backus, Shaye M     11 LIAC-MR                48.77         DQ        
 -- Ahearn, Kailey      12 LBA-MR                 48.67         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Silverman, Alexia   12 LIND-MR                42.39         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:10.49  JO
              1:22.99  SILV
                   --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Boccio, Ashley A    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.80    1:09.76 JO      20  
                  33.46     1:09.76 (36.30)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Gallego, Samantha   12 LIAC-MR              1:12.53    1:11.39 SILV    20  
                  35.29     1:11.39 (36.10)                                        
  2 Meringolo, Gabriel  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.50    1:11.58 SILV    17  
                  34.89     1:11.58 (36.69)                                        
  3 Chase, Samantha R   12 LBA-MR               1:15.29    1:12.50 SILV    16  
                  35.30     1:12.50 (37.20)                                        
  4 McLoughlin, Molly   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.49    1:12.71 SILV    15  
                  35.09     1:12.71 (37.62)                                        
  5 Scharf, Baylee      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.39    1:13.15 SILV    14  
                  35.80     1:13.15 (37.35)                                        
  6 Falletta, Arianna   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.89    1:13.51 SILV    13  
                  35.67     1:13.51 (37.84)                                        
  7 Duffe, Michelle     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.19    1:13.57 SILV    12  
                  35.70     1:13.57 (37.87)                                        
  8 Kiernan, Emily      12 Farmingdale-MR       1:15.42    1:13.88 SILV    11  
                  36.62     1:13.88 (37.26)                                        
  9 Yi, Morgan          12 LIAC-MR              1:15.55    1:14.00 SILV     9  
                  36.68     1:14.00 (37.32)                                        
 10 Antonawich, Kathry  12 WISC-MR              1:12.05    1:14.21 SILV     7  
                  35.69     1:14.21 (38.52)                                        
 11 Giordano, Julia L   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.76    1:14.47 SILV     6  
 12 Ryan, Emily R       11 LIND-MR              1:14.56    1:14.51 SILV     5  
                  36.31     1:14.51 (38.20)                                        
 13 Fung, Emily W       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.05    1:14.77 SILV     3.5
                  36.55     1:14.77 (38.22)                                        
 13 Stevens, Jenna      12 LBA-MR               1:17.75    1:14.77 SILV     3.5
                  36.32     1:14.77 (38.45)                                        
 15 Adams, Hayley N     12 TVSC-MR              1:15.53    1:15.04 SILV     2  
                  36.88     1:15.04 (38.16)                                        
 16 Mattei, Monica A    12 BBSC-MR              1:15.58    1:15.13 SILV     1  
                  36.88     1:15.13 (38.25)                                        
 17 DU, Maritha L       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.14    1:15.40 SILV   
                  35.06     1:15.40 (40.34)                                        
 18 Randhawa, Rhea      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.01    1:15.41 SILV   
                  36.72     1:15.41 (38.69)                                        
 19 Llewellyn, Christi  12 CSC-MR               1:16.97    1:15.97 SILV   
                  37.09     1:15.97 (38.88)                                        
 20 Chirico, Kasidy A   12 TVSC-MR              1:15.61    1:16.04 SILV   
                  36.90     1:16.04 (39.14)                                        
 21 Pasion, Valerie B   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.25    1:16.42 SILV   
                  36.13     1:16.42 (40.29)                                        
 22 Reynolds, Kerryann  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.50    1:16.94 SILV   
                  37.24     1:16.94 (39.70)                                        
 23 Kraff, Allyson R    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.40    1:17.56 SILV   
                  15.53   1:17.56 (1:02.03)                                        
 24 Neglia, Allegra     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.48    1:18.00 SILV   
                  38.35     1:18.00 (39.65)                                        
 25 Thompson, Anna M    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.19    1:18.16 SILV   
 25 Buchanan, Sarah     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.34    1:18.16 SILV   
                  39.12     1:18.16 (39.04)                                        
 27 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.20    1:18.36 SILV   
                  38.22     1:18.36 (40.14)                                        
 28 Pase, Emma D        12 TVSC-MR              1:16.46    1:18.42 SILV   
                  38.80     1:18.42 (39.62)                                        
 29 Kopp, Emma J        11 CSC-MR               1:20.59    1:18.53 SILV   
                  38.37     1:18.53 (40.16)                                        
 30 Ostrander, Bethany  12 TVSC-MR              1:16.37    1:19.35 SILV   
                  38.16     1:19.35 (41.19)                                        
 31 Palmer, Pleasant D  11 LIAC-MR              1:20.36    1:19.52 SILV   
                  38.82     1:19.52 (40.70)                                        
 32 Colefield, Sarah B  11 CSC-MR               1:18.71    1:19.58 SILV   
                  39.43     1:19.58 (40.15)                                        
 33 Shiebler, Patricia  12 IA-MR                1:23.97    1:20.05 SILV   
 34 Waller, Brooke      11 LBA-MR               1:19.52    1:20.14 SILV   
                  39.63     1:20.14 (40.51)                                        
 35 French, Isabelle    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.06    1:20.18 SILV   
                  39.34     1:20.18 (40.84)                                        
 36 Kontos, Kristina    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.73    1:20.40 SILV   
                  39.29     1:20.40 (41.11)                                        
 37 Kilgallen, Kristen  11 LIAC-MR              1:20.79    1:20.60 SILV   
                  39.71     1:20.60 (40.89)                                        
 38 Cody, Rachel A      11 IA-MR                1:22.32    1:20.75 SILV   
                  39.29     1:20.75 (41.46)                                        
 39 Dauz, Aleksandra N  11 LIAC-MR              1:20.99    1:20.94 SILV   
                  39.64     1:20.94 (41.30)                                        
 40 Plansker, Olivia M  12 LIAC-MR              1:18.04    1:21.08 SILV   
                  39.15     1:21.08 (41.93)                                        
 41 Souza, Monique      11 BBSC-MR              1:21.55    1:21.09 SILV   
                  39.84     1:21.09 (41.25)                                        
 42 Cassenti, Skylar    12 Sachem-MR            1:19.49    1:21.17 SILV   
 43 Pierce, Francesca   12 WISC-MR              1:20.55    1:21.27 SILV   
 43 Stampelos, Georgin  12 TVSC-MR              1:18.97    1:21.27 SILV   
                  40.56     1:21.27 (40.71)                                        
 45 Mink, Emily Q       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.71    1:21.48 SILV   
                  39.62     1:21.48 (41.86)                                        
 46 Bogdanski, Victori  11 TVSC-MR              1:26.43    1:21.49 SILV   
                  40.36     1:21.49 (41.13)                                        
 47 Babel, Kristen M    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.69    1:21.50 SILV   
                  39.91     1:21.50 (41.59)                                        
 48 Darling, Samantha   12 LIAC-MR              1:18.66    1:21.73 SILV   
                  39.62     1:21.73 (42.11)                                        
 49 McCabe, Katie       12 TVSC-MR              1:23.52    1:21.83 SILV   
                  39.92     1:21.83 (41.91)                                        
 50 Sarubbi, Amanda R   12 TVSC-MR              1:17.15    1:21.84 SILV   
                  40.98     1:21.84 (40.86)                                        
 51 Lee, Katherine A    11 BBSC-MR              1:23.07    1:21.87 SILV   
                  39.31     1:21.87 (42.56)                                        
 52 Achil, Shabie J     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.10    1:22.24 SILV   
                  40.30     1:22.24 (41.94)                                        
 53 Ramirez, Claire R   12 Sachem-MR            1:21.18    1:22.27 SILV   
                  39.89     1:22.27 (42.38)                                        
 54 Brogan, Julianna N  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.99    1:22.34 SILV   
                  40.66     1:22.34 (41.68)                                        
 55 Friedman, Melissa   12 WISC-MR              1:26.18    1:22.58 SILV   
                  39.80     1:22.58 (42.78)                                        
 56 Boskovski, Emma C   12 WISC-MR              1:27.99    1:22.62 SILV   
 57 Posen, Adena N      11 LIAC-MR              1:20.53    1:22.77 SILV   
                  41.29     1:22.77 (41.48)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Schuppert, Christi  12 CSC-MR               1:24.31    1:23.13 AGE     20  
                  40.66     1:23.13 (42.47)                                        
  2 Tanaka, Moca        11 LIAC-MR              1:24.43    1:23.34 AGE     17  
                  40.47     1:23.34 (42.87)                                        
  3 McCabe, Danielle M  12 HAA-MR               1:23.20    1:23.47 AGE     16  
                  41.00     1:23.47 (42.47)                                        
  4 McKevitt, Katelyn   11 WISC-MR              1:22.93    1:23.62 AGE     15  
                  40.78     1:23.62 (42.84)                                        
  5 Marshall, Isabel M  11 TVSC-MR              1:27.18    1:24.00 AGE     14  
                  41.04     1:24.00 (42.96)                                        
  6 Spallone, Carly N   12 LIAC-MR              1:22.48    1:24.75 AGE     13  
                  41.45     1:24.75 (43.30)                                        
  7 Mullery, Erin N     11 Sachem-MR            1:24.71    1:24.77 AGE     12  
                  41.93     1:24.77 (42.84)                                        
  8 Tonna, Carolann     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.37    1:25.01 AGE     11  
                  40.60     1:25.01 (44.41)                                        
  9 Delmonico, Daria J  12 LIND-MR              1:26.20    1:25.77 AGE      9  
                  40.90     1:25.77 (44.87)                                        
 10 Cummings, Jordyn D  12 WISC-MR              1:26.01    1:25.98 AGE      7  
                  41.38     1:25.98 (44.60)                                        
 11 Godfried, Katharin  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.09    1:26.28 AGE      6  
 12 Veras, Adelyn       11 LIND-MR              1:35.80    1:26.32 AGE      5  
                  42.15     1:26.32 (44.17)                                        
 13 Pyros, Jonna        12 Farmingdale-MR       1:29.36    1:26.34 AGE      4  
                  41.69     1:26.34 (44.65)                                        
 14 Kaspar, Allie N     11 TVSC-MR              1:31.34    1:26.49 AGE      3  
                  41.35     1:26.49 (45.14)                                        
 15 Friberg, Keelyn G   12 TVSC-MR              1:26.60    1:26.57 AGE      2  
                  41.70     1:26.57 (44.87)                                        
 16 Zhang, Vanessa J    11 LIAC-MR              1:26.51    1:26.70 AGE      1  
                  42.57     1:26.70 (44.13)                                        
 17 Tesser, Hayley R    12 LIAC-MR              1:25.16    1:26.82 AGE    
                  42.38     1:26.82 (44.44)                                        
 18 Culkin, Shannon M   12 WISC-MR              1:27.31    1:27.15 AGE    
                  42.47     1:27.15 (44.68)                                        
 19 Dolan, Grace E      12 LBA-MR               1:27.74    1:28.56 AGE    
                  43.95     1:28.56 (44.61)                                        
 20 Pedone, Jessica N   11 LIAC-MR              1:31.05    1:29.68 AGE    
                  44.51     1:29.68 (45.17)                                        
 21 Pyros, Lola-Marie   12 Farmingdale-MR       1:30.36    1:29.95 AGE    
                  43.64     1:29.95 (46.31)                                        
 22 Smith, Courtney N   12 CSC-MR               1:37.14    1:30.25 AGE    
                  44.92     1:30.25 (45.33)                                        
 23 Dolan, Colleen E    11 WISC-MR              1:30.91    1:30.32 AGE    
                  43.29     1:30.32 (47.03)                                        
 24 Tucker, Alina S     12 BBSC-MR              1:16.97    1:30.38 AGE    
                  43.51     1:30.38 (46.87)                                        
 25 Angel, Mikayla E    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.87    1:30.49 AGE    
 26 Moss, Rachel L      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.18    1:30.58 AGE    
                  45.06     1:30.58 (45.52)                                        
 27 Beshara, Monica     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.08    1:30.78 AGE    
                  44.61     1:30.78 (46.17)                                        
 28 Condron, Julia R    11 TVSC-MR              1:32.79    1:31.87 AGE    
                  43.38     1:31.87 (48.49)                                        
 29 Kramer, Kylie S     11 TVSC-MR              1:32.38    1:32.86 AGE    
 30 Dolan, Caroline     11 LBA-MR               1:38.81    1:33.79 AGE    
                  47.89     1:33.79 (45.90)                                        
 31 Planken, Nicole     11 LBA-MR               1:37.43    1:33.94 AGE    
                1:33.94         1:33.94 ( )                                        
 32 Giordano, Colleen   12 LIND-MR              1:30.16    1:34.16 AGE    
 33 Renda, Alicia C     11 LIAC-MR              1:32.69    1:34.20 AGE    
                  45.36     1:34.20 (48.84)                                        
 34 Garcia, Emma        11 LIND-MR              1:36.02    1:34.26 AGE    
                  46.08     1:34.26 (48.18)                                        
 35 Xu, Alina           12 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:34.29 AGE    
                  43.33     1:34.29 (50.96)                                        
 36 Derby, Daniella N   12 BBSC-MR              1:38.59    1:34.40 AGE    
                  44.17     1:34.40 (50.23)                                        
 37 Singer, Allison or  11 TVSC-MR              1:35.86    1:34.63 AGE    
                  44.16     1:34.63 (50.47)                                        
 38 Ciuffetelli, Madis  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.84    1:35.63 AGE    
                  46.85     1:35.63 (48.78)                                        
 39 Backus, Shaye M     11 LIAC-MR              1:45.69    1:35.87 AGE    
                  45.92     1:35.87 (49.95)                                        
 40 Bernhardt, Sydney   11 TVSC-MR              1:36.16    1:36.00 AGE    
                  46.83     1:36.00 (49.17)                                        
 41 Camacho, Kaitlin G  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.04    1:36.91 AGE    
                  46.34     1:36.91 (50.57)                                        
 42 Kozak, Gabriella    12 LIAC-MR              1:53.32    1:37.09 AGE    
                  47.02     1:37.09 (50.07)                                        
 43 Hamdi, Yasmine      11 TVSC-MR              1:36.75    1:37.66 AGE    
                  46.45     1:37.66 (51.21)                                        
 44 Siegel, Carly       11 LBA-MR               1:40.26    1:38.44 AGE    
                1:38.44         1:38.44 ( )                                        
 45 Wertheim, Ally H    12 TVSC-MR              1:40.65    1:38.91 AGE    
                  48.34     1:38.91 (50.57)                                        
 46 Ralph, Katie        11 LBA-MR               1:41.83    1:40.44 AGE    
                1:40.44         1:40.44 ( )                                        
 47 Alvarez, Stephanie  11 TVSC-MR              1:44.19    1:41.75 AGE    
                  48.59     1:41.75 (53.16)                                        
 48 Glupe, Lauren N     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.90    1:44.39 AGE    
                  51.69     1:44.39 (52.70)                                        
 49 Taitz, Phoebe J     11 IA-MR                1:43.65    1:45.81 AGE    
 50 McCleary, Kaitlyn   11 BBSC-MR              1:51.31    1:45.83 AGE    
                  52.37     1:45.83 (53.46)                                        
 51 Compton, Julie A    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.61    1:46.82 AGE    
                  51.73     1:46.82 (55.09)                                        
 52 Friedman, Valerie   12 WISC-MR              1:47.13    1:49.16 AGE    
                  53.60     1:49.16 (55.56)                                        
 53 Raupp, Macclya L    12 TVSC-MR              1:49.20    1:49.17 AGE    
 54 Tam, Katie          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.84    1:49.68 AGE    
                  53.93     1:49.68 (55.75)                                        
 55 McGuire, Katie J    11 TVSC-MR              1:59.99    2:01.42 AGE    
                  56.01   2:01.42 (1:05.41)                                        
 56 Sawant, Esha        11 WISC-MR              1:58.03    2:02.10 AGE    
 57 Marchiel, Isabella  11 LBA-MR               2:31.76    2:13.65 AGE    
                1:02.30   2:13.65 (1:11.35)                                        
 -- Kohlus, Julianna P  11 TVSC-MR              1:35.90         DQ        
                  46.92          DQ (50.49)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Kavanagh, Ellie     11 LBA-MR               1:11.00        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- DiMarinis, Hannah   11 BBSC-MR              1:23.93        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Singh, Merillin     12 LIAC-MR              1:40.94         NS        
                1:44.72                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.59  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                43.29  SILV
                   --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Rappaport, Caitlin  11 Express Swimming-MR    37.42      37.21 SILV    20  
  2 Palmer, Pleasant D  11 LIAC-MR                37.90      37.22 SILV    17  
  3 Park, Naomi J       12 TVSC-MR                37.21      37.91 SILV    16  
  4 Duffe, Michelle     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.80      38.12 SILV    15  
  5 Achil, Shabie J     12 Express Swimming-MR    38.83      38.16 SILV    14  
  6 Falletta, Arianna   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.40      38.72 SILV    13  
  7 Kiernan, Emily      12 Farmingdale-MR         40.38      38.74 SILV    12  
  8 Pase, Emma D        12 TVSC-MR                39.14      38.88 SILV    11  
  9 McLoughlin, Molly   11 Express Swimming-MR    38.65      39.23 SILV     9  
 10 Boccio, Ashley A    11 Express Swimming-MR    39.37      39.53 SILV     7  
 11 Gabinoff, Katherin  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.80      39.62 SILV     6  
 12 Yi, Morgan          12 LIAC-MR                39.67      39.76 SILV     5  
 13 Pierce, Taylor F    12 IA-MR                  44.03      39.84 SILV     4  
 14 Meringolo, Gabriel  12 Express Swimming-MR    39.14      39.96 SILV     3  
 15 Fung, Emily W       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.27      40.19 SILV     2  
 16 Scharf, Baylee      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.70      40.26 SILV     1  
 17 Kudla, Brittney T   12 IA-MR                  42.28      40.50 SILV   
 18 Sarubbi, Amanda R   12 TVSC-MR                40.84      40.55 SILV   
 19 Antonawich, Kathry  12 WISC-MR                40.85      40.61 SILV   
 20 Pasion, Valerie B   12 Express Swimming-MR    40.44      40.71 SILV   
 21 Babel, Kristen M    11 Express Swimming-MR    40.71      40.78 SILV   
 21 Posen, Adena N      11 LIAC-MR                40.70      40.78 SILV   
 23 Mattei, Monica A    12 BBSC-MR                41.53      40.83 SILV   
 24 Cummings, Jordyn D  12 WISC-MR                42.24      40.97 SILV   
 25 Randhawa, Rhea      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.44      41.01 SILV   
 26 DiMarinis, Hannah   11 BBSC-MR                40.00      41.06 SILV   
 27 DU, Maritha L       12 Express Swimming-MR    43.77      41.25 SILV   
 28 Caraher, Meghan R   11 IA-MR                  45.14      41.26 SILV   
 29 Mink, Emily Q       11 Express Swimming-MR    46.81      41.29 SILV   
 30 Berdolt, Tara       12 WISC-MR                49.88      41.52 SILV   
 31 DeRose, Gia         12 HAA-MR                 44.27      41.54 SILV   
 32 Reynolds, Kerryann  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.94      41.56 SILV   
 33 Martinez, Marisa C  12 LIAC-MR                41.66      41.65 SILV   
 34 Culkin, Shannon M   12 WISC-MR                43.98      41.85 SILV   
 35 Schuppert, Christi  12 CSC-MR                 40.11      41.99 SILV   
 36 Moss, Rachel L      11 Express Swimming-MR    43.89      42.02 SILV   
 37 Bush, Alexis J      12 LIAC-MR                43.90      42.03 SILV   
 38 Silverman, Alexia   12 LIND-MR                45.30      42.28 SILV   
 39 Ostrander, Bethany  12 TVSC-MR                44.01      42.33 SILV   
 40 Angel, Mikayla E    12 Express Swimming-MR    41.55      42.34 SILV   
 41 French, Isabelle    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.41      42.35 SILV   
 42 Ciuffetelli, Madis  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.45      42.52 SILV   
 43 Antoniuk, Sandra m  12 LIAC-MR                44.46      42.71 SILV   
 44 Plansker, Olivia M  12 LIAC-MR                42.63      42.78 SILV   
 45 Trtik, Veronika     11 IA-MR                  44.20      42.82 SILV   
 46 Tonna, Carolann     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.65      42.94 SILV   
 47 Dolan, Grace E      12 LBA-MR                 44.62      42.95 SILV   
 48 Kilgallen, Kristen  11 LIAC-MR                43.56      43.04 SILV   
 49 Chirico, Kasidy A   12 TVSC-MR                45.82      43.08 SILV   
 50 McKevitt, Katelyn   11 WISC-MR                44.35      43.11 SILV   
 51 Stampelos, Georgin  12 TVSC-MR                42.83      43.21 SILV   
 52 Darling, Samantha   12 LIAC-MR                43.32      43.24 SILV   
 53 Bogdanski, Victori  11 TVSC-MR                46.82      43.26 SILV   
AGE - Division  
  1 Xu, Alina           12 LIAC-MR                41.89      43.30 AGE     20  
  2 Suchy, Morgan T     12 Sachem-MR              45.60      43.67 AGE     17  
  3 Beshara, Monica     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.96      43.74 AGE     16  
  4 Mullery, Erin N     11 Sachem-MR              46.37      43.99 AGE     15  
  5 Cassenti, Skylar    12 Sachem-MR              43.35      44.04 AGE     14  
  6 Lee, Katherine A    11 BBSC-MR                43.77      44.19 AGE     13  
  7 Vance, Eugenia J    12 LIAC-MR                48.73      44.38 AGE     12  
  8 Zhang, Vanessa J    11 LIAC-MR                43.50      44.73 AGE     11  
  9 Camacho, Kaitlin G  11 Express Swimming-MR    44.21      45.50 AGE      9  
 10 Castellano, Sophia  11 LIND-MR                48.26      45.71 AGE      7  
 11 Derby, Daniella N   12 BBSC-MR                50.90      45.97 AGE      6  
 12 Neglia, Allegra     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.75      46.46 AGE      5  
 13 Singer, Allison or  11 TVSC-MR                49.75      46.48 AGE      4  
 14 Dolan, Colleen E    11 WISC-MR                46.23      46.65 AGE      3  
 15 Compton, Julie A    11 Express Swimming-MR    47.73      46.95 AGE      2  
 16 DePalma, Mikaylie   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.07      47.02 AGE      1  
 17 D'Andrea, Gabriell  11 LBA-MR                 43.16      47.46 AGE    
 18 Pyros, Jonna        12 Farmingdale-MR         46.51      47.60 AGE    
 19 McDonald, Kelly M   11 LIAC-MR                48.54      47.75 AGE    
 20 Backus, Shaye M     11 LIAC-MR                57.00      47.90 AGE    
 21 Bernhardt, Sydney   11 TVSC-MR                51.04      48.42 AGE    
 22 Tesser, Hayley R    12 LIAC-MR                47.01      49.21 AGE    
 23 Spillane, Lauren E  11 CSC-MR                 53.66      49.24 AGE    
 24 Ralph, Katie        11 LBA-MR                 50.41      49.33 AGE    
 25 Allen, Sophie       12 LBA-MR                 55.55      49.43 AGE    
 26 Pyros, Lola-Marie   12 Farmingdale-MR         50.91      49.72 AGE    
 27 Hamdi, Yasmine      11 TVSC-MR                49.92      49.88 AGE    
 28 Planken, Nicole     11 LBA-MR                 58.83      50.29 AGE    
 29 Cabanillas, Kim     12 CSC-MR               1:00.00      50.39 AGE    
 30 Siegel, Carly       11 LBA-MR                 48.00      50.47 AGE    
 31 Garcia, Emma        11 LIND-MR                49.09      51.37 AGE    
 32 Taitz, Phoebe J     11 IA-MR                  55.98      51.53 AGE    
 33 Xie, Lynne          12 LIAC-MR                59.77      51.60 AGE    
 34 McGee, Mikaela M    11 CSC-MR                 52.79      52.45 AGE    
 35 Gonzalez, Estelle   12 LBA-MR                 55.42      53.28 AGE    
 36 Lagattolla, Avery   12 IA-MR                  54.83      53.38 AGE    
 37 Gilroy, Kaleigh     11 LBA-MR                 59.41      55.08 AGE    
 38 Sawant, Esha        11 WISC-MR                56.69      55.47 AGE    
 39 Ahearn, Kailey      12 LBA-MR               1:02.95      55.81 AGE    
 40 Petrillo, Mia O     11 LIND-MR              1:05.50      56.55 AGE    
 41 Friedman, Valerie   12 WISC-MR                52.80      57.48 AGE    
 42 Raupp, Macclya L    12 TVSC-MR                55.99      59.78 AGE    
 43 Deritis, Brittney   11 CSC-MR               1:25.32    1:00.47 AGE    
 44 Glupe, Lauren N     11 Express Swimming-MR    57.60    1:00.84 AGE    
 45 Tam, Katie          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.64    1:01.47 AGE    
 -- Tanaka, Moca        11 LIAC-MR                44.00         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Dolan, Caroline     11 LBA-MR                 47.37         DQ        
 -- Kavanagh, Ellie     11 LBA-MR                 39.15        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Tucker, Alina S     12 BBSC-MR                40.28        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Soni, Hita          11 LIAC-MR                50.43         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.99  ZQ
              1:20.49  JO
              1:32.59  SILV
                   --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Corcoran, Annabell  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.95    1:21.75 SILV    20  
                  38.57     1:21.75 (43.18)                                        
  2 Hall, Corrine F     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.83    1:22.33 SILV    17  
                  38.69     1:22.33 (43.64)                                        
  3 Falletta, Arianna   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.99    1:22.75 SILV    16  
                  40.02     1:22.75 (42.73)                                        
  4 Rappaport, Caitlin  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.50    1:23.36 SILV    15  
                  39.36     1:23.36 (44.00)                                        
  5 Duffe, Michelle     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.79    1:23.60 SILV    14  
                  39.70     1:23.60 (43.90)                                        
  6 Gabinoff, Katherin  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.00    1:24.97 SILV    13  
                  40.58     1:24.97 (44.39)                                        
  7 Kelly, Rose E       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.49    1:25.11 SILV    12  
                  40.19     1:25.11 (44.92)                                        
  8 Pase, Emma D        12 TVSC-MR              1:25.53    1:25.66 SILV    11  
                  41.27     1:25.66 (44.39)                                        
  9 McLoughlin, Molly   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.21    1:25.67 SILV     9  
                  40.58     1:25.67 (45.09)                                        
 10 Meringolo, Gabriel  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.31    1:25.88 SILV     7  
                  40.56     1:25.88 (45.32)                                        
 11 Boccio, Ashley A    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.24    1:25.91 SILV     6  
                  40.86     1:25.91 (45.05)                                        
 12 Randhawa, Rhea      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.03    1:26.95 SILV     5  
                  41.23     1:26.95 (45.72)                                        
 13 Spallone, Carly N   12 LIAC-MR              1:29.07    1:27.19 SILV     4  
                  41.21     1:27.19 (45.98)                                        
 14 Pasion, Valerie B   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.38    1:27.71 SILV     3  
                  41.04     1:27.71 (46.67)                                        
 15 Antonawich, Kathry  12 WISC-MR              1:27.74    1:27.89 SILV     2  
                  40.99     1:27.89 (46.90)                                        
 16 Scharf, Baylee      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.93    1:27.94 SILV     1  
                  41.76     1:27.94 (46.18)                                        
 17 Kopp, Emma J        11 CSC-MR               1:32.05    1:28.15 SILV   
                  41.49     1:28.15 (46.66)                                        
 18 Kudla, Brittney T   12 IA-MR                1:26.54    1:28.17 SILV   
                  41.32     1:28.17 (46.85)                                        
 19 Babel, Kristen M    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.07    1:28.18 SILV   
                  41.74     1:28.18 (46.44)                                        
 20 Tonna, Carolann     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.58    1:28.70 SILV   
                  41.55     1:28.70 (47.15)                                        
 21 Sarubbi, Amanda R   12 TVSC-MR              1:29.22    1:28.82 SILV   
                  41.40     1:28.82 (47.42)                                        
 22 Solis, Gabriela     12 LBA-MR               1:30.50    1:28.83 SILV   
                  41.91     1:28.83 (46.92)                                        
 23 Fung, Emily W       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.71    1:29.03 SILV   
                  42.97     1:29.03 (46.06)                                        
 24 Davi, Julia G       12 WISC-MR              1:30.40    1:29.35 SILV   
                  31.22     1:29.35 (58.13)                                        
 25 Mattei, Monica A    12 BBSC-MR              1:28.30    1:29.50 SILV   
                  42.88     1:29.50 (46.62)                                        
 26 Brogan, Julianna N  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.73    1:29.51 SILV   
                  42.03     1:29.51 (47.48)                                        
 27 Reynolds, Kerryann  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.99    1:29.66 SILV   
                  43.39     1:29.66 (46.27)                                        
 28 Rogan, Emily E      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.93    1:29.83 SILV   
                  41.52     1:29.83 (48.31)                                        
 29 Wetherbee, Hailey   11 IA-MR                1:27.46    1:29.89 SILV   
                  40.75     1:29.89 (49.14)                                        
 30 Schuppert, Christi  12 CSC-MR               1:25.59    1:30.08 SILV   
                  43.14     1:30.08 (46.94)                                        
 31 Lettieri, Samantha  12 CSC-MR               1:30.21    1:30.17 SILV   
                  42.94     1:30.17 (47.23)                                        
 32 Colefield, Sarah B  11 CSC-MR               1:30.39    1:30.18 SILV   
                  43.32     1:30.18 (46.86)                                        
 33 Yuen, Kalie         11 LIAC-MR              1:31.45    1:31.14 SILV   
                  42.83     1:31.14 (48.31)                                        
 34 Martinez, Marisa C  12 LIAC-MR              1:30.47    1:31.31 SILV   
                  44.60     1:31.31 (46.71)                                        
 35 Pierce, Taylor F    12 IA-MR                1:35.01    1:31.49 SILV   
                  42.41     1:31.49 (49.08)                                        
 36 Antoniuk, Sandra m  12 LIAC-MR              1:34.97    1:31.86 SILV   
                  44.17     1:31.86 (47.69)                                        
 37 Darling, Samantha   12 LIAC-MR              1:30.76    1:31.96 SILV   
                  44.33     1:31.96 (47.63)                                        
 38 Kilgallen, Kristen  11 LIAC-MR              1:31.59    1:32.28 SILV   
                  45.57     1:32.28 (46.71)                                        
 39 Shiebler, Patricia  12 IA-MR                1:31.78    1:32.36 SILV   
                  42.92     1:32.36 (49.44)                                        
 40 French, Isabelle    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.82    1:32.43 SILV   
                  44.33     1:32.43 (48.10)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Dolan, Grace E      12 LBA-MR               1:37.55    1:32.72 AGE     20  
                  44.55     1:32.72 (48.17)                                        
  2 Chirico, Kasidy A   12 TVSC-MR              1:33.21    1:32.92 AGE     17  
                  44.16     1:32.92 (48.76)                                        
  3 Stampelos, Georgin  12 TVSC-MR              1:30.35    1:32.98 AGE     16  
                  44.62     1:32.98 (48.36)                                        
  4 Friedman, Melissa   12 WISC-MR              1:36.80    1:33.42 AGE     15  
                  23.29   1:33.42 (1:10.13)                                        
  5 Cummings, Jordyn D  12 WISC-MR              1:32.72    1:33.64 AGE     14  
                  44.07     1:33.64 (49.57)                                        
  6 McKevitt, Katelyn   11 WISC-MR              1:34.82    1:33.73 AGE     13  
                  45.02     1:33.73 (48.71)                                        
  7 Caraher, Meghan R   11 IA-MR                1:31.45    1:34.21 AGE     12  
                  43.39     1:34.21 (50.82)                                        
  8 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.12    1:34.64 AGE     11  
                  44.92     1:34.64 (49.72)                                        
  9 Berdolt, Tara       12 WISC-MR              1:42.33    1:34.77 AGE      9  
                  44.45     1:34.77 (50.32)                                        
 10 Waller, Brooke      11 LBA-MR               1:38.64    1:34.80 AGE      7  
                  45.16     1:34.80 (49.64)                                        
 11 Ciuffetelli, Madis  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.71    1:34.91 AGE      6  
                  45.35     1:34.91 (49.56)                                        
 12 Ramirez, Claire R   12 Sachem-MR            1:32.72    1:35.08 AGE      5  
                  44.61     1:35.08 (50.47)                                        
 13 Pierce, Francesca   12 WISC-MR              1:36.90    1:35.09 AGE      4  
                  22.20   1:35.09 (1:12.89)                                        
 14 Zhang, Vanessa J    11 LIAC-MR              1:33.88    1:35.31 AGE      3  
                  46.50     1:35.31 (48.81)                                        
 15 Culkin, Shannon M   12 WISC-MR              1:42.68    1:35.81 AGE      2  
                  44.05     1:35.81 (51.76)                                        
 16 Camacho, Kaitlin G  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.90    1:36.22 AGE      1  
                  46.08     1:36.22 (50.14)                                        
 17 Mullery, Erin N     11 Sachem-MR            1:35.92    1:36.32 AGE    
                  46.61     1:36.32 (49.71)                                        
 18 Trtik, Veronika     11 IA-MR                1:37.23    1:36.56 AGE    
                  44.62     1:36.56 (51.94)                                        
 19 Cassenti, Skylar    12 Sachem-MR            1:35.27    1:37.08 AGE    
                  45.39     1:37.08 (51.69)                                        
 20 Kontos, Kristina    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.13    1:37.09 AGE    
                  46.13     1:37.09 (50.96)                                        
 21 Zhu, Sydney S       11 HAA-MR               1:40.00    1:37.18 AGE    
                  45.99     1:37.18 (51.19)                                        
 22 Tanaka, Moca        11 LIAC-MR              1:33.45    1:37.27 AGE    
                  47.76     1:37.27 (49.51)                                        
 23 Hall, Kendall L     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.09    1:38.30 AGE    
                  47.51     1:38.30 (50.79)                                        
 24 Moss, Rachel L      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.49    1:39.33 AGE    
                  47.32     1:39.33 (52.01)                                        
 25 McCabe, Katie       12 TVSC-MR              1:41.87    1:39.62 AGE    
                  48.44     1:39.62 (51.18)                                        
 26 Smith, Courtney N   12 CSC-MR               1:35.18    1:40.28 AGE    
                  48.63     1:40.28 (51.65)                                        
 27 Friberg, Keelyn G   12 TVSC-MR              1:40.92    1:40.96 AGE    
                  47.60     1:40.96 (53.36)                                        
 28 Bogdanski, Victori  11 TVSC-MR              1:39.17    1:41.43 AGE    
                  47.92     1:41.43 (53.51)                                        
 29 Derby, Daniella N   12 BBSC-MR              1:42.79    1:41.80 AGE    
                  48.66     1:41.80 (53.14)                                        
 30 D'Andrea, Gabriell  11 LBA-MR               1:38.84    1:42.99 AGE    
                  47.90     1:42.99 (55.09)                                        
 31 Singer, Allison or  11 TVSC-MR              1:44.56    1:43.57 AGE    
                  49.43     1:43.57 (54.14)                                        
 32 Iamele, Brittany L  12 TVSC-MR              1:39.95    1:44.60 AGE    
                  48.01     1:44.60 (56.59)                                        
 33 Buchanan, Sarah     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.99    1:44.90 AGE    
                  50.53     1:44.90 (54.37)                                        
 34 Tesser, Hayley R    12 LIAC-MR              1:44.37    1:45.20 AGE    
                  50.57     1:45.20 (54.63)                                        
 35 DePalma, Mikaylie   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.70    1:45.43 AGE    
                  50.48     1:45.43 (54.95)                                        
 36 Kaspar, Allie N     11 TVSC-MR              1:48.64    1:46.51 AGE    
                  51.49     1:46.51 (55.02)                                        
 37 Bernhardt, Sydney   11 TVSC-MR              1:53.61    1:47.10 AGE    
                  31.22   1:47.10 (1:15.88)                                        
 38 Alvarez, Stephanie  11 TVSC-MR              1:47.53    1:47.21 AGE    
                  50.14     1:47.21 (57.07)                                        
 39 Marshall, Isabel M  11 TVSC-MR              1:45.73    1:47.28 AGE    
                  49.80     1:47.28 (57.48)                                        
 40 Compton, Julie A    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.71    1:49.08 AGE    
                  48.55   1:49.08 (1:00.53)                                        
 41 Garcia, Emma        11 LIND-MR              2:02.61    1:49.62 AGE    
                  50.62     1:49.62 (59.00)                                        
 42 Condron, Julia R    11 TVSC-MR              1:53.49    1:52.04 AGE    
                  53.20     1:52.04 (58.84)                                        
 43 Siegel, Carly       11 LBA-MR               1:42.16    1:52.13 AGE    
                  53.08     1:52.13 (59.05)                                        
 44 Kramer, Kylie S     11 TVSC-MR              1:54.92    1:53.30 AGE    
                  54.40     1:53.30 (58.90)                                        
 45 Hamdi, Yasmine      11 TVSC-MR              1:54.99    1:54.17 AGE    
                  55.36     1:54.17 (58.81)                                        
 46 Friedman, Valerie   12 WISC-MR              1:53.56    1:56.19 AGE    
                  55.56   1:56.19 (1:00.63)                                        
 47 McCleary, Kaitlyn   11 BBSC-MR              1:55.55    2:03.41 AGE    
                  59.81   2:03.41 (1:03.60)                                        
 48 Sawant, Esha        11 WISC-MR              2:20.22    2:04.54 AGE    
                  55.82   2:04.54 (1:08.72)                                        
 49 Kohlus, Julianna P  11 TVSC-MR              1:55.99    2:07.74 AGE    
                1:01.14   2:07.74 (1:06.60)                                        
 -- Beshara, Monica     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.57         DQ        
                  46.34          DQ (51.17)                                        
 -- Neglia, Allegra     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.81         DQ        
                  47.92          DQ (51.44)                                        
 -- Ralph, Katie        11 LBA-MR               1:50.18         DQ        
                  50.77          DQ (56.04)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Santillo, Isabella  11 CSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  58.44                                                            
 -- Kavanagh, Ellie     11 LBA-MR               1:24.92        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Silverman, Alexia   12 LIND-MR              1:39.46         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.89  ZQ
                31.59  JO
                36.19  SILV
                   --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Duffe, Michelle     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.64      31.22 JO      20  
SILV - Division  
  1 Chase, Samantha R   12 LBA-MR                 33.44      32.65 SILV    18.5
  1 Gallego, Samantha   12 LIAC-MR                32.93      32.65 SILV    18.5
  3 Fisher, Jocelyn     11 Sachem-MR              33.78      32.69 SILV    16  
  4 Truter, Samantha N  12 LIAC-MR                32.44      32.98 SILV    15  
  5 Ryan, Emily R       11 LIND-MR                33.44      33.15 SILV    14  
  6 Brogan, Julianna N  11 Express Swimming-MR    32.69      33.27 SILV    13  
  7 McLoughlin, Molly   11 Express Swimming-MR    34.20      33.56 SILV    12  
  8 Pasion, Valerie B   12 Express Swimming-MR    33.55      33.61 SILV    11  
  9 Giordano, Julia L   12 Express Swimming-MR    33.44      33.62 SILV     9  
 10 Stevens, Jenna      12 LBA-MR                 32.41      34.03 SILV     7  
 11 Souza, Monique      11 BBSC-MR                35.58      34.45 SILV     6  
 12 Vitale, Serafina    11 LBA-MR                 35.38      34.73 SILV     5  
 13 Bush, Alexis J      12 LIAC-MR                36.68      34.93 SILV     4  
 14 Martinez, Marisa C  12 LIAC-MR                35.12      35.36 SILV     3  
 15 Kudla, Brittney T   12 IA-MR                  35.07      35.38 SILV     2  
 16 Cody, Rachel A      11 IA-MR                  37.52      35.45 SILV     1  
 17 Boccio, Ashley A    11 Express Swimming-MR    34.16      35.53 SILV   
 18 Caraher, Meghan R   11 IA-MR                  38.36      35.58 SILV   
 19 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   12 Express Swimming-MR    35.49      35.65 SILV   
 20 Shiebler, Patricia  12 IA-MR                  38.52      35.73 SILV   
 21 DU, Maritha L       12 Express Swimming-MR    34.27      35.81 SILV   
 22 Palmer, Pleasant D  11 LIAC-MR                38.06      36.14 SILV   
 -- Park, Naomi J       12 TVSC-MR                32.04         DQ        
AGE - Division  
  1 Suchy, Morgan T     12 Sachem-MR              38.02      36.24 AGE     20  
  2 Gabinoff, Katherin  12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.96      36.28 AGE     17  
  3 Antoniuk, Sandra m  12 LIAC-MR                39.64      36.29 AGE     16  
  4 Pierce, Taylor F    12 IA-MR                  37.47      36.30 AGE     15  
  5 Rappaport, Caitlin  11 Express Swimming-MR    35.14      36.58 AGE     14  
  6 Kraff, Allyson R    11 Express Swimming-MR    35.38      36.62 AGE     13  
  7 Waller, Brooke      11 LBA-MR                 37.58      36.63 AGE     12  
  8 Neglia, Allegra     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.59      36.88 AGE     11  
  9 French, Isabelle    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.55      37.05 AGE      9  
 10 Colefield, Sarah B  11 CSC-MR                 35.87      37.07 AGE      7  
 11 Hamdi, Yasmine      11 TVSC-MR                43.89      37.45 AGE      6  
 12 Sheinberg, Faith    11 LBA-MR                 38.22      37.48 AGE      5  
 13 Meade, Emma M       12 LBA-MR                 38.39      37.55 AGE      4  
 14 Darling, Samantha   12 LIAC-MR                37.02      37.75 AGE      3  
 15 Spallone, Carly N   12 LIAC-MR                36.34      37.95 AGE      2  
 16 Achil, Shabie J     12 Express Swimming-MR    37.11      38.07 AGE      1  
 17 Zhang, Vanessa J    11 LIAC-MR                35.98      38.45 AGE    
 18 Tanaka, Moca        11 LIAC-MR                37.43      38.85 AGE    
 19 McCabe, Danielle M  12 HAA-MR                 37.36      39.10 AGE    
 20 DePalma, Mikaylie   11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.44      39.61 AGE    
 21 Silverman, Alexia   12 LIND-MR                41.82      39.70 AGE    
 22 Cummings, Jordyn D  12 WISC-MR                42.95      40.15 AGE    
 22 McKevitt, Katelyn   11 WISC-MR                40.42      40.15 AGE    
 24 Cassenti, Skylar    12 Sachem-MR              39.70      40.30 AGE    
 25 Buchanan, Sarah     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.12      40.36 AGE    
 26 Delmonico, Daria J  12 LIND-MR                41.17      40.51 AGE    
 27 Moss, Rachel L      11 Express Swimming-MR    41.35      40.69 AGE    
 28 Planken, Nicole     11 LBA-MR                 44.11      41.69 AGE    
 29 Pyros, Jonna        12 Farmingdale-MR         40.75      41.89 AGE    
 30 Xie, Lynne          12 LIAC-MR                47.39      42.03 AGE    
 31 Vance, Eugenia J    12 LIAC-MR                43.00      42.05 AGE    
 32 Trtik, Veronika     11 IA-MR                  47.80      42.20 AGE    
 33 Culkin, Shannon M   12 WISC-MR                44.09      42.49 AGE    
 34 Veras, Adelyn       11 LIND-MR                39.33      42.70 AGE    
 35 Pyros, Lola-Marie   12 Farmingdale-MR         43.34      44.05 AGE    
 36 Cabanillas, Kim     12 CSC-MR                 58.70      45.24 AGE    
 37 Castellano, Sophia  11 LIND-MR                49.40      45.43 AGE    
 38 Camacho, Kaitlin G  11 Express Swimming-MR    42.53      45.61 AGE    
 39 Lagattolla, Avery   12 IA-MR                  49.27      46.88 AGE    
 40 Siegel, Carly       11 LBA-MR                 46.06      47.62 AGE    
 41 Derby, Daniella N   12 BBSC-MR              1:00.68      47.87 AGE    
 42 McDonald, Kelly M   11 LIAC-MR                54.05      48.92 AGE    
 43 Giordano, Colleen   12 LIND-MR                45.51      49.12 AGE    
 44 D'Andrea, Gabriell  11 LBA-MR                 42.48      52.04 AGE    
 45 Gilroy, Kaleigh     11 LBA-MR               1:01.81      52.33 AGE    
 46 Kozak, Gabriella    12 LIAC-MR                48.26      52.89 AGE    
 47 Glupe, Lauren N     11 Express Swimming-MR    52.56      53.38 AGE    
 48 Ahearn, Kailey      12 LBA-MR                 48.84      54.27 AGE    
 49 Petrillo, Mia O     11 LIND-MR              1:04.19    1:04.46 AGE    
Non-Award Division  
 -- DiMarinis, Hannah   11 BBSC-MR                37.21        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Soni, Hita          11 LIAC-MR                47.00         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:12.09  JO
              1:27.19  SILV
                   --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Duffe, Michelle     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.19    1:12.34 SILV    20  
                  33.43     1:12.34 (38.91)                                        
  2 Chase, Samantha R   12 LBA-MR               1:16.24    1:14.60 SILV    16.5
                  34.26     1:14.60 (40.34)                                        
  2 Sarubbi, Amanda R   12 TVSC-MR              1:16.13    1:14.60 SILV    16.5
                  34.40     1:14.60 (40.20)                                        
  4 Ryan, Emily R       11 LIND-MR              1:21.03    1:14.80 SILV    15  
                  34.19     1:14.80 (40.61)                                        
  5 Gallego, Samantha   12 LIAC-MR              1:14.85    1:15.17 SILV    14  
                  34.83     1:15.17 (40.34)                                        
  6 Stevens, Jenna      12 LBA-MR               1:12.78    1:15.19 SILV    13  
                  34.80     1:15.19 (40.39)                                        
  7 McLoughlin, Molly   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.37    1:15.35 SILV    12  
                  35.88     1:15.35 (39.47)                                        
  8 Yuen, Kalie         11 LIAC-MR              1:12.38    1:16.14 SILV    11  
                  34.25     1:16.14 (41.89)                                        
  9 Pase, Emma D        12 TVSC-MR              1:28.87    1:17.77 SILV     9  
                  34.13     1:17.77 (43.64)                                        
 10 Gabinoff, Katherin  12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.84    1:18.13 SILV     7  
                  35.50     1:18.13 (42.63)                                        
 11 Ciszewski, Emilly   12 LIND-MR              1:19.99    1:18.38 SILV     6  
                  33.89     1:18.38 (44.49)                                        
 12 Adams, Hayley N     12 TVSC-MR              1:20.99    1:18.45 SILV     5  
                  36.35     1:18.45 (42.10)                                        
 13 Falletta, Arianna   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.27    1:18.49 SILV     4  
                  35.86     1:18.49 (42.63)                                        
 14 Kraff, Allyson R    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.05    1:19.04 SILV     3  
                  36.44     1:19.04 (42.60)                                        
 15 Martinez, Marisa C  12 LIAC-MR              1:17.98    1:19.08 SILV     2  
                  36.64     1:19.08 (42.44)                                        
 16 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.78    1:19.68 SILV     1  
                  36.27     1:19.68 (43.41)                                        
 17 Brogan, Julianna N  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.43    1:19.70 SILV   
                  35.23     1:19.70 (44.47)                                        
 18 Palmer, Pleasant D  11 LIAC-MR              1:19.94    1:20.12 SILV   
                  37.42     1:20.12 (42.70)                                        
 19 Kiernan, Emily      12 Farmingdale-MR       1:22.78    1:20.20 SILV   
                  37.07     1:20.20 (43.13)                                        
 20 Bush, Alexis J      12 LIAC-MR              1:21.98    1:20.89 SILV   
                  37.93     1:20.89 (42.96)                                        
 20 Suchy, Morgan T     12 Sachem-MR            1:25.06    1:20.89 SILV   
                  36.71     1:20.89 (44.18)                                        
 22 Chirico, Kasidy A   12 TVSC-MR              1:22.48    1:21.21 SILV   
                  37.26     1:21.21 (43.95)                                        
 23 Stampelos, Georgin  12 TVSC-MR              1:23.55    1:22.84 SILV   
                  37.65     1:22.84 (45.19)                                        
 24 Llewellyn, Christi  12 CSC-MR               1:21.62    1:23.03 SILV   
                  40.17     1:23.03 (42.86)                                        
 25 Vitale, Serafina    11 LBA-MR               1:20.29    1:23.33 SILV   
                  38.99     1:23.33 (44.34)                                        
 26 Neglia, Allegra     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.77    1:24.44 SILV   
                  38.79     1:24.44 (45.65)                                        
 27 Sheinberg, Faith    11 LBA-MR               1:29.02    1:24.81 SILV   
                  39.02     1:24.81 (45.79)                                        
 28 McCabe, Katie       12 TVSC-MR              1:27.67    1:25.29 SILV   
                  38.16     1:25.29 (47.13)                                        
 29 Mullery, Erin N     11 Sachem-MR            1:35.15    1:26.80 SILV   
                  40.58     1:26.80 (46.22)                                        
 30 Plansker, Olivia M  12 LIAC-MR              1:23.39    1:27.18 SILV   
                  39.72     1:27.18 (47.46)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Smith, Courtney N   12 CSC-MR               1:25.77    1:28.20 AGE     20  
                  41.79     1:28.20 (46.41)                                        
  2 Davi, Julia G       12 WISC-MR              1:20.52    1:28.73 AGE     17  
                  39.00     1:28.73 (49.73)                                        
  3 DePalma, Mikaylie   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.78    1:28.93 AGE     16  
                  40.15     1:28.93 (48.78)                                        
  4 McCabe, Danielle M  12 HAA-MR               1:33.03    1:29.26 AGE     15  
                  39.88     1:29.26 (49.38)                                        
  5 Condron, Julia R    11 TVSC-MR              1:39.99    1:30.58 AGE     14  
                  38.64     1:30.58 (51.94)                                        
  6 Bogdanski, Victori  11 TVSC-MR              1:25.99    1:30.97 AGE     13  
                  42.31     1:30.97 (48.66)                                        
  7 Iamele, Brittany L  12 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:31.09 AGE     12  
                  41.58     1:31.09 (49.51)                                        
  8 Veras, Adelyn       11 LIND-MR              1:38.13    1:32.73 AGE     11  
                  40.45     1:32.73 (52.28)                                        
  9 Friberg, Keelyn G   12 TVSC-MR              1:46.99    1:32.83 AGE      9  
                  42.75     1:32.83 (50.08)                                        
 10 Marshall, Isabel M  11 TVSC-MR              1:34.99    1:33.28 AGE      7  
                  41.41     1:33.28 (51.87)                                        
 11 Hall, Kendall L     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.66    1:33.46 AGE      6  
                  43.16     1:33.46 (50.30)                                        
 12 Renda, Alicia C     11 LIAC-MR              1:34.56    1:35.45 AGE      5  
                  42.32     1:35.45 (53.13)                                        
 13 Bernhardt, Sydney   11 TVSC-MR              1:42.99    1:37.24 AGE      4  
                  44.18     1:37.24 (53.06)                                        
 14 Kaspar, Allie N     11 TVSC-MR              1:42.99    1:38.49 AGE      3  
                  45.99     1:38.49 (52.50)                                        
 15 McKevitt, Katelyn   11 WISC-MR              1:35.12    1:44.67 AGE      2  
                  44.81     1:44.67 (59.86)                                        
 16 Singer, Allison or  11 TVSC-MR              1:44.99    1:44.79 AGE      1  
                  46.18     1:44.79 (58.61)                                        
 17 Pedone, Jessica N   11 LIAC-MR              1:46.24    1:45.26 AGE    
                  46.28     1:45.26 (58.98)                                        
 18 Kohlus, Julianna P  11 TVSC-MR              1:44.99    1:49.00 AGE    
                  48.70   1:49.00 (1:00.30)                                        
 19 Brancaccio, Colett  11 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:49.01 AGE    
                  51.03     1:49.01 (57.98)                                        
 20 Alvarez, Stephanie  11 TVSC-MR              1:44.99    1:53.15 AGE    
                  48.78   1:53.15 (1:04.37)                                        
 21 Wertheim, Ally H    12 TVSC-MR              1:59.48    1:55.91 AGE    
                  54.07   1:55.91 (1:01.84)                                        
 22 Raupp, Macclya L    12 TVSC-MR              1:39.99    1:58.22 AGE    
                  47.58   1:58.22 (1:10.64)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:10.49  ZQ
              1:11.29  JO
              1:19.69  SILV
                   --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Meringolo, Gabriel  12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.57    1:11.45 SILV    20  
                  32.15     1:11.45 (39.30)                                        
  2 Scharf, Baylee      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.92    1:12.55 SILV    17  
                  33.14     1:12.55 (39.41)                                        
  3 Duffe, Michelle     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.69    1:13.14 SILV    16  
                  33.32     1:13.14 (39.82)                                        
  4 Kiernan, Emily      12 Farmingdale-MR       1:15.34    1:13.32 SILV    15  
                  33.87     1:13.32 (39.45)                                        
  5 Fisher, Jocelyn     11 Sachem-MR            1:18.09    1:14.11 SILV    14  
                  33.95     1:14.11 (40.16)                                        
  6 McLoughlin, Molly   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.29    1:14.17 SILV    13  
                  33.45     1:14.17 (40.72)                                        
  7 Reynolds, Kerryann  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.73    1:14.36 SILV    12  
                  34.60     1:14.36 (39.76)                                        
  8 Falletta, Arianna   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.08    1:14.38 SILV    11  
                  35.95     1:14.38 (38.43)                                        
  9 Ryan, Emily R       11 LIND-MR              1:13.75    1:14.79 SILV     9  
                  34.95     1:14.79 (39.84)                                        
 10 Truter, Samantha N  12 LIAC-MR              1:14.66    1:15.25 SILV     7  
                  34.70     1:15.25 (40.55)                                        
 11 Randhawa, Rhea      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.04    1:15.36 SILV     6  
                  34.77     1:15.36 (40.59)                                        
 12 Adams, Hayley N     12 TVSC-MR              1:15.52    1:15.40 SILV     5  
                  36.31     1:15.40 (39.09)                                        
 13 Cody, Rachel A      11 IA-MR                1:25.15    1:16.31 SILV     4  
                  36.02     1:16.31 (40.29)                                        
 14 Wetherbee, Hailey   11 IA-MR                1:16.78    1:16.32 SILV     3  
                  36.00     1:16.32 (40.32)                                        
 15 Boccio, Ashley A    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.30    1:16.35 SILV     2  
                  35.31     1:16.35 (41.04)                                        
 16 Pasion, Valerie B   12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.03    1:16.45 SILV     1  
                  35.05     1:16.45 (41.40)                                        
 17 Rappaport, Caitlin  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.46    1:16.90 SILV   
                  37.08     1:16.90 (39.82)                                        
 18 Kopp, Emma J        11 CSC-MR               1:16.73    1:16.92 SILV   
                  36.00     1:16.92 (40.92)                                        
 19 Stevens, Jenna      12 LBA-MR               1:20.47    1:17.59 SILV   
                  35.89     1:17.59 (41.70)                                        
 20 Colefield, Sarah B  11 CSC-MR               1:24.21    1:17.86 SILV   
                  37.23     1:17.86 (40.63)                                        
 21 Souza, Monique      11 BBSC-MR              1:22.77    1:17.89 SILV   
                  36.80     1:17.89 (41.09)                                        
 22 Palmer, Pleasant D  11 LIAC-MR              1:17.67    1:18.27 SILV   
                  38.02     1:18.27 (40.25)                                        
 23 Davi, Julia G       12 WISC-MR              1:17.75    1:19.26 SILV   
                  37.26     1:19.26 (42.00)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Lee, Katherine A    11 BBSC-MR              1:27.06    1:19.74 AGE     20  
                  36.21     1:19.74 (43.53)                                        
  2 Kelly, Rose E       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.05    1:19.82 AGE     17  
                  35.87     1:19.82 (43.95)                                        
  3 Bush, Alexis J      12 LIAC-MR              1:20.84    1:19.96 AGE     16  
                  37.16     1:19.96 (42.80)                                        
  4 Plansker, Olivia M  12 LIAC-MR              1:19.23    1:20.22 AGE     15  
                  38.24     1:20.22 (41.98)                                        
  5 Antoniuk, Sandra m  12 LIAC-MR              1:20.61    1:20.65 AGE     14  
                  37.92     1:20.65 (42.73)                                        
  6 Tonna, Carolann     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.30    1:20.69 AGE     13  
                  38.97     1:20.69 (41.72)                                        
  7 Babel, Kristen M    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.85    1:20.72 AGE     12  
                  38.86     1:20.72 (41.86)                                        
  8 Hall, Corrine F     12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.64    1:20.99 AGE     11  
                  41.05     1:20.99 (39.94)                                        
  9 Neglia, Allegra     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.23    1:21.03 AGE      9  
                  38.83     1:21.03 (42.20)                                        
 10 Darling, Samantha   12 LIAC-MR              1:19.91    1:21.17 AGE      7  
                  38.93     1:21.17 (42.24)                                        
 11 Ramirez, Claire R   12 Sachem-MR            1:22.80    1:21.21 AGE      6  
                  37.90     1:21.21 (43.31)                                        
 12 Kraff, Allyson R    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.95    1:21.66 AGE      5  
                  37.12     1:21.66 (44.54)                                        
 13 Tanaka, Moca        11 LIAC-MR              1:22.90    1:21.67 AGE      4  
                  37.89     1:21.67 (43.78)                                        
 14 Waller, Brooke      11 LBA-MR               1:23.41    1:21.80 AGE      3  
                  37.58     1:21.80 (44.22)                                        
 15 Ciszewski, Emilly   12 LIND-MR              1:30.08    1:21.86 AGE      2  
                  34.99     1:21.86 (46.87)                                        
 16 Martinez, Marisa C  12 LIAC-MR              1:19.89    1:21.91 AGE      1  
                  39.37     1:21.91 (42.54)                                        
 17 Meade, Emma M       12 LBA-MR               1:26.36    1:22.11 AGE    
                  37.19     1:22.11 (44.92)                                        
 18 Vitale, Serafina    11 LBA-MR               1:23.03    1:22.20 AGE    
                  38.97     1:22.20 (43.23)                                        
 19 Cassenti, Skylar    12 Sachem-MR            1:29.26    1:22.27 AGE    
                  37.28     1:22.27 (44.99)                                        
 20 Mink, Emily Q       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.51    1:22.42 AGE    
 21 Suchy, Morgan T     12 Sachem-MR            1:24.26    1:22.62 AGE    
                  37.38     1:22.62 (45.24)                                        
 22 Spallone, Carly N   12 LIAC-MR              1:22.33    1:22.80 AGE    
                  39.35     1:22.80 (43.45)                                        
 23 Pierce, Francesca   12 WISC-MR              1:26.60    1:23.05 AGE    
                  39.39     1:23.05 (43.66)                                        
 24 Rogan, Emily E      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.10    1:23.43 AGE    
                  40.60     1:23.43 (42.83)                                        
 25 Zhang, Vanessa J    11 LIAC-MR              1:22.94    1:23.46 AGE    
                  39.72     1:23.46 (43.74)                                        
 26 Friedman, Melissa   12 WISC-MR              1:30.16    1:23.56 AGE    
                  38.77     1:23.56 (44.79)                                        
 27 Kontos, Kristina    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.94    1:23.92 AGE    
                  38.11     1:23.92 (45.81)                                        
 28 McKevitt, Katelyn   11 WISC-MR              1:25.41    1:24.22 AGE    
                  40.08     1:24.22 (44.14)                                        
 29 Kilgallen, Kristen  11 LIAC-MR              1:22.52    1:24.35 AGE    
                  39.58     1:24.35 (44.77)                                        
 30 Schuppert, Christi  12 CSC-MR               1:23.44    1:24.75 AGE    
                  42.06     1:24.75 (42.69)                                        
 31 Hall, Kendall L     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.46    1:25.67 AGE    
                  14.92   1:25.67 (1:10.75)                                        
 32 DePalma, Mikaylie   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.80    1:26.08 AGE    
                  38.84     1:26.08 (47.24)                                        
 33 Veras, Adelyn       11 LIND-MR              1:28.25    1:26.27 AGE    
                  40.33     1:26.27 (45.94)                                        
 34 Dolan, Grace E      12 LBA-MR               1:29.28    1:26.59 AGE    
                  42.10     1:26.59 (44.49)                                        
 35 Cummings, Jordyn D  12 WISC-MR              1:26.86    1:27.19 AGE    
                  40.09     1:27.19 (47.10)                                        
 36 Culkin, Shannon M   12 WISC-MR              1:29.30    1:28.25 AGE    
                  41.61     1:28.25 (46.64)                                        
 37 Gonzalez, Deanna    12 LBA-MR               1:26.49    1:28.49 AGE    
                  40.67     1:28.49 (47.82)                                        
 38 Moss, Rachel L      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.82    1:28.71 AGE    
                  42.89     1:28.71 (45.82)                                        
 39 Tesser, Hayley R    12 LIAC-MR              1:27.62    1:28.74 AGE    
                  42.05     1:28.74 (46.69)                                        
 40 Delmonico, Daria J  12 LIND-MR              1:30.96    1:29.17 AGE    
                  41.32     1:29.17 (47.85)                                        
 41 Singh, Merillin     12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:29.68 AGE    
                  42.36     1:29.68 (47.32)                                        
 42 Berman, Sophie J    12 Sachem-MR            1:30.53    1:30.79 AGE    
                  41.82     1:30.79 (48.97)                                        
 43 Dolan, Caroline     11 LBA-MR               1:34.42    1:31.01 AGE    
                  44.72     1:31.01 (46.29)                                        
 44 Camacho, Kaitlin G  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.47    1:31.16 AGE    
                  41.93     1:31.16 (49.23)                                        
 45 Vance, Eugenia J    12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:31.43 AGE    
                  44.16     1:31.43 (47.27)                                        
 46 Derby, Daniella N   12 BBSC-MR              1:42.43    1:31.84 AGE    
                  46.18     1:31.84 (45.66)                                        
 47 Kozak, Gabriella    12 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:34.97 AGE    
                  48.14     1:34.97 (46.83)                                        
 48 Garcia, Emma        11 LIND-MR              1:36.08    1:35.82 AGE    
                  44.03     1:35.82 (51.79)                                        
 49 Lagattolla, Avery   12 IA-MR                1:44.82    1:36.07 AGE    
                  45.42     1:36.07 (50.65)                                        
 50 Ciuffetelli, Madis  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.88    1:36.68 AGE    
                  48.41     1:36.68 (48.27)                                        
 51 Backus, Shaye M     11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:37.02 AGE    
                  46.18     1:37.02 (50.84)                                        
 52 Kramer, Kylie S     11 TVSC-MR              1:39.99    1:37.82 AGE    
                  47.01     1:37.82 (50.81)                                        
 53 D'Andrea, Gabriell  11 LBA-MR               1:37.30    1:37.87 AGE    
                  49.41     1:37.87 (48.46)                                        
 54 Carpenter, Paige    11 LBA-MR               1:45.01    1:37.90 AGE    
                  49.76     1:37.90 (48.14)                                        
 55 McDonald, Kelly M   11 LIAC-MR              1:45.87    1:38.21 AGE    
                  48.78     1:38.21 (49.43)                                        
 56 Giordano, Colleen   12 LIND-MR              1:34.99    1:38.61 AGE    
                  45.66     1:38.61 (52.95)                                        
 57 Siegel, Carly       11 LBA-MR               1:35.94    1:39.10 AGE    
                  46.84     1:39.10 (52.26)                                        
 58 Brancaccio, Colett  11 LIAC-MR              1:48.07    1:40.79 AGE    
                  47.42     1:40.79 (53.37)                                        
 59 Martinsen, Emily    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.21    1:41.36 AGE    
                  43.38     1:41.36 (57.98)                                        
 60 Ahearn, Kailey      12 LBA-MR               1:57.44    1:43.84 AGE    
                  45.62     1:43.84 (58.22)                                        
 61 Taitz, Phoebe J     11 IA-MR                1:54.26    1:45.02 AGE    
                  51.38     1:45.02 (53.64)                                        
 62 Petrillo, Mia O     11 LIND-MR              2:03.97    1:54.52 AGE    
                  55.68     1:54.52 (58.84)                                        
 -- Glupe, Lauren N     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.38         DQ        
                  50.01        DQ (1:00.24)                                        
 -- Xie, Lynne          12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00         DQ        
                  43.99          DQ (51.29)                                        
 -- Cabanillas, Kim     12 CSC-MR               2:10.00         DQ        
                  43.24          DQ (49.62)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Silverman, Alexia   12 LIND-MR              1:29.55         NS        
 -- Poli, Katie r       11 Sachem-MR                 NT         NS        
 -- Berdolt, Tara       12 WISC-MR              1:39.99         NS        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:29.69  ZQ
              2:30.49  JO
              2:50.09  SILV
                   --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Meringolo, Gabriel  12 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.74    2:32.40 SILV    20  
                  33.10     1:12.56 (39.46)     1:58.78 (46.22)     2:32.40 (33.62)
  2 Gallego, Samantha   12 LIAC-MR              2:33.48    2:34.61 SILV    17  
                  35.30     1:15.03 (39.73)     1:59.03 (44.00)     2:34.61 (35.58)
  3 Chase, Samantha R   12 LBA-MR               2:38.00    2:34.93 SILV    16  
                  34.26     1:14.10 (39.84)     2:00.19 (46.09)     2:34.93 (34.74)
  4 Bogdanski, Victori  11 TVSC-MR              2:57.52    2:36.05 SILV    15  
                  42.70     1:26.57 (43.87)     2:21.23 (54.66)     2:36.05 (14.82)
  5 Ryan, Emily R       11 LIND-MR              2:37.87    2:36.93 SILV    14  
                  33.92     1:16.31 (42.39)     2:02.79 (46.48)     2:36.93 (34.14)
  6 Falletta, Arianna   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.24    2:37.44 SILV    13  
                  35.92     1:15.63 (39.71)     2:01.30 (45.67)     2:37.44 (36.14)
  7 Scharf, Baylee      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.01    2:37.63 SILV    12  
                  34.31     1:13.51 (39.20)     2:03.00 (49.49)     2:37.63 (34.63)
  8 Adams, Hayley N     12 TVSC-MR              2:39.25    2:38.06 SILV    11  
                  35.66     1:16.31 (40.65)     2:03.09 (46.78)     2:38.06 (34.97)
  9 Randhawa, Rhea      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.81    2:39.91 SILV     9  
                  36.88     1:15.31 (38.43)     2:02.87 (47.56)     2:39.91 (37.04)
 10 Giordano, Julia L   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.96    2:40.26 SILV     7  
                  36.72     1:17.93 (41.21)     2:03.99 (46.06)     2:40.26 (36.27)
 11 Kiernan, Emily      12 Farmingdale-MR       2:49.10    2:40.97 SILV     6  
                  36.89     1:17.37 (40.48)     2:07.61 (50.24)     2:40.97 (33.36)
 12 Yi, Morgan          12 LIAC-MR              2:41.23    2:41.58 SILV     5  
                  37.24     1:19.12 (41.88)     2:06.05 (46.93)     2:41.58 (35.53)
 13 Reynolds, Kerryann  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.09    2:41.87 SILV     4  
                  34.95     1:17.28 (42.33)     2:07.00 (49.72)     2:41.87 (34.87)
 14 Truter, Samantha N  12 LIAC-MR              2:38.33    2:42.88 SILV     3  
                  34.69     1:16.83 (42.14)     2:06.81 (49.98)     2:42.88 (36.07)
 15 Palmer, Pleasant D  11 LIAC-MR              2:40.35    2:43.74 SILV     2  
                  37.78     1:20.72 (42.94)     2:06.65 (45.93)     2:43.74 (37.09)
 16 Fung, Emily W       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.96    2:44.01 SILV     1  
                  35.55     1:16.58 (41.03)     2:07.16 (50.58)     2:44.01 (36.85)
 17 Boccio, Ashley A    11 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.71    2:44.86 SILV   
                  38.61     1:16.92 (38.31)     2:08.07 (51.15)     2:44.86 (36.79)
 18 Pase, Emma D        12 TVSC-MR              2:42.09    2:45.44 SILV   
                  37.07     1:18.35 (41.28)     2:08.14 (49.79)     2:45.44 (37.30)
 19 Stevens, Jenna      12 LBA-MR               2:40.03    2:45.49 SILV   
                  35.81     1:17.92 (42.11)     2:09.21 (51.29)     2:45.49 (36.28)
 20 Kopp, Emma J        11 CSC-MR               2:49.54    2:45.92 SILV   
                  36.21     1:18.62 (42.41)     2:08.33 (49.71)     2:45.92 (37.59)
 21 Shiebler, Patricia  12 IA-MR                2:51.96    2:47.35 SILV   
                  37.19     1:21.88 (44.69)     2:11.38 (49.50)     2:47.35 (35.97)
 22 Bush, Alexis J      12 LIAC-MR              2:50.51    2:47.40 SILV   
                  39.14     1:21.36 (42.22)     2:11.03 (49.67)     2:47.40 (36.37)
 23 Mattei, Monica A    12 BBSC-MR              2:48.19    2:47.74 SILV   
                  38.74     1:20.72 (41.98)     2:11.80 (51.08)     2:47.74 (35.94)
 24 Chirico, Kasidy A   12 TVSC-MR              2:52.79    2:47.80 SILV   
                  38.09     1:18.91 (40.82)     2:10.67 (51.76)     2:47.80 (37.13)
 25 Sarubbi, Amanda R   12 TVSC-MR              2:44.45    2:49.03 SILV   
                  36.15     1:21.77 (45.62)     2:10.85 (49.08)     2:49.03 (38.18)
 26 Antoniuk, Sandra m  12 LIAC-MR              2:55.96    2:49.10 SILV   
                  38.72     1:21.56 (42.84)     2:10.99 (49.43)     2:49.10 (38.11)
 27 Martinez, Marisa C  12 LIAC-MR              2:46.76    2:49.23 SILV   
                  38.15     1:22.91 (44.76)     2:12.53 (49.62)     2:49.23 (36.70)
 28 Plansker, Olivia M  12 LIAC-MR              2:50.35    2:49.31 SILV   
                  39.76     1:22.17 (42.41)     2:13.77 (51.60)     2:49.31 (35.54)
 29 Darling, Samantha   12 LIAC-MR              2:46.36    2:49.83 SILV   
                  39.92     1:23.10 (43.18)     2:12.73 (49.63)     2:49.83 (37.10)
AGE - Division  
  1 Vitale, Serafina    11 LBA-MR               2:55.60    2:50.11 AGE     20  
                  38.03     1:20.03 (42.00)     2:14.37 (54.34)     2:50.11 (35.74)
  2 Ibrahim, Zahrah A   12 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.91    2:50.26 AGE     17  
                  37.30     1:21.85 (44.55)     2:04.91 (43.06)     2:50.26 (45.35)
  3 Babel, Kristen M    11 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.64    2:50.35 AGE     16  
                  41.52     1:26.12 (44.60)     2:12.70 (46.58)     2:50.35 (37.65)
  4 Llewellyn, Christi  12 CSC-MR               2:58.85    2:50.45 AGE     15  
                  39.01     1:19.89 (40.88)     2:14.82 (54.93)     2:50.45 (35.63)
  5 Rappaport, Caitlin  11 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.80    2:50.71 AGE     14  
                  39.46     1:24.78 (45.32)     2:13.03 (48.25)     2:50.71 (37.68)
  6 Kraff, Allyson R    11 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.10    2:50.90 AGE     13  
                  38.99     1:20.59 (41.60)     2:16.27 (55.68)     2:50.90 (34.63)
  7 Stampelos, Georgin  12 TVSC-MR              2:54.44    2:51.24 AGE     12  
                  38.65     1:22.62 (43.97)     2:12.61 (49.99)     2:51.24 (38.63)
  8 Posen, Adena N      11 LIAC-MR              2:50.95    2:51.36 AGE     11  
                  40.32     1:25.46 (45.14)     2:13.74 (48.28)     2:51.36 (37.62)
  9 Tonna, Carolann     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:56.01    2:51.77 AGE      9  
                  38.41     1:24.84 (46.43)     2:13.53 (48.69)     2:51.77 (38.24)
 10 Pierce, Francesca   12 WISC-MR              2:52.87    2:52.19 AGE      7  
                  37.33     1:21.53 (44.20)     2:14.38 (52.85)     2:52.19 (37.81)
 11 French, Isabelle    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.14    2:53.82 AGE      6  
                  39.16     1:22.52 (43.36)     2:14.39 (51.87)     2:53.82 (39.43)
 12 Ramirez, Claire R   12 Sachem-MR            2:51.91    2:54.29 AGE      5  
                  40.11     1:24.20 (44.09)     2:16.75 (52.55)     2:54.29 (37.54)
 13 Ostrander, Bethany  12 TVSC-MR              2:53.72    2:54.46 AGE      4  
                  38.77     1:23.50 (44.73)     2:16.91 (53.41)     2:54.46 (37.55)
 14 Spallone, Carly N   12 LIAC-MR              2:52.31    2:54.74 AGE      3  
                  40.65     1:25.25 (44.60)     2:15.05 (49.80)     2:54.74 (39.69)
 15 Neglia, Allegra     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:55.18    2:55.18 AGE      2  
                  39.77     1:23.27 (43.50)     2:18.22 (54.95)     2:55.18 (36.96)
 16 Suchy, Morgan T     12 Sachem-MR            2:58.86    2:55.54 AGE      1  
                  38.13     1:21.67 (43.54)     2:15.93 (54.26)     2:55.54 (39.61)
 17 Tanaka, Moca        11 LIAC-MR              2:52.00    2:56.10 AGE    
                  40.55     1:24.13 (43.58)     2:17.22 (53.09)     2:56.10 (38.88)
 18 Lee, Katherine A    11 BBSC-MR              2:56.41    2:56.23 AGE    
                  38.01     1:24.39 (46.38)     2:19.18 (54.79)     2:56.23 (37.05)
 19 Kilgallen, Kristen  11 LIAC-MR              2:53.56    2:56.75 AGE    
                  41.95     1:25.82 (43.87)     2:16.24 (50.42)     2:56.75 (40.51)
 20 McCabe, Katie       12 TVSC-MR              2:58.74    2:57.67 AGE    
                  40.58     1:24.87 (44.29)     2:21.69 (56.82)     2:57.67 (35.98)
 21 Kontos, Kristina    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:01.85    2:58.73 AGE    
                  41.32   2:16.44 (1:35.12)     2:58.97 (42.53)         2:58.73 ( )
 22 Sheinberg, Faith    11 LBA-MR               2:56.96    2:58.80 AGE    
                  40.12     1:25.98 (45.86)     2:21.48 (55.50)     2:58.80 (37.32)
 23 Schuppert, Christi  12 CSC-MR               3:14.22    3:00.11 AGE    
                  43.18     1:29.80 (46.62)     2:20.88 (51.08)     3:00.11 (39.23)
 24 Thompson, Anna M    11 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.67    3:00.26 AGE    
                  41.35     1:26.28 (44.93)     2:20.84 (54.56)     3:00.26 (39.42)
 25 McKevitt, Katelyn   11 WISC-MR              3:00.42    3:00.39 AGE    
                  43.37     1:30.28 (46.91)     2:21.57 (51.29)     3:00.39 (38.82)
 26 Buchanan, Sarah     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:00.96    3:00.78 AGE    
                  42.41     1:26.81 (44.40)     2:21.93 (55.12)     3:00.78 (38.85)
 27 DePalma, Mikaylie   11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:10.31    3:02.02 AGE    
                  40.01     1:23.67 (43.66)     2:23.46 (59.79)     3:02.02 (38.56)
 28 Zhang, Vanessa J    11 LIAC-MR              3:01.78    3:02.79 AGE    
                  41.22     1:25.63 (44.41)     2:21.13 (55.50)     3:02.79 (41.66)
 29 Angel, Mikayla E    12 Express Swimming-MR  3:08.49    3:02.93 AGE    
                  41.29     1:29.70 (48.41)     2:23.83 (54.13)     3:02.93 (39.10)
 30 Smith, Courtney N   12 CSC-MR               3:07.66    3:03.05 AGE    
                  41.92     1:29.85 (47.93)     2:24.81 (54.96)     3:03.05 (38.24)
 31 Mullery, Erin N     11 Sachem-MR            3:01.88    3:03.55 AGE    
                  44.16     1:27.57 (43.41)     2:21.83 (54.26)     3:03.55 (41.72)
 32 Tesser, Hayley R    12 LIAC-MR              3:05.89    3:06.54 AGE    
                  44.43     1:30.91 (46.48)     2:26.43 (55.52)     3:06.54 (40.11)
 33 Marshall, Isabel M  11 TVSC-MR              3:14.50    3:07.53 AGE    
                  42.25     1:27.19 (44.94)     2:24.73 (57.54)     3:07.53 (42.80)
 34 Culkin, Shannon M   12 WISC-MR              3:10.99    3:09.46 AGE    
                  42.43     1:29.55 (47.12)     2:25.80 (56.25)     3:09.46 (43.66)
 35 Veras, Adelyn       11 LIND-MR              3:16.27    3:09.79 AGE    
                  42.80     1:32.00 (49.20)     2:26.81 (54.81)     3:09.79 (42.98)
 36 Friberg, Keelyn G   12 TVSC-MR              3:14.71    3:10.86 AGE    
                  44.50     1:30.91 (46.41)     2:25.59 (54.68)     3:10.86 (45.27)
 37 Friedman, Melissa   12 WISC-MR              3:12.28    3:10.92 AGE    
                  42.81     1:31.55 (48.74)     2:28.32 (56.77)     3:10.92 (42.60)
 38 Delmonico, Daria J  12 LIND-MR              3:12.34    3:12.36 AGE    
                  42.16     1:29.40 (47.24)   2:29.98 (1:00.58)     3:12.36 (42.38)
 39 Kaspar, Allie N     11 TVSC-MR              3:18.19    3:13.03 AGE    
                  45.82     1:33.78 (47.96)     2:31.88 (58.10)     3:13.03 (41.15)
 40 Xu, Alina           12 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:18.90 AGE    
                  43.38     1:31.89 (48.51)     2:29.12 (57.23)     3:18.90 (49.78)
 41 Pedone, Jessica N   11 LIAC-MR              3:23.00    3:21.18 AGE    
                  48.07     1:37.62 (49.55)     2:37.46 (59.84)     3:21.18 (43.72)
 42 Alvarez, Stephanie  11 TVSC-MR              3:32.40    3:26.95 AGE    
                  45.23     1:41.09 (55.86)   2:42.18 (1:01.09)     3:26.95 (44.77)
 43 Wertheim, Ally H    12 TVSC-MR              3:57.85    3:27.11 AGE    
                  50.57     1:44.79 (54.22)     2:43.24 (58.45)     3:27.11 (43.87)
 44 Bernhardt, Sydney   11 TVSC-MR              3:32.16    3:28.64 AGE    
                  46.60     1:39.44 (52.84)   2:42.26 (1:02.82)     3:28.64 (46.38)
 45 Condron, Julia R    11 TVSC-MR              3:34.55    3:30.99 AGE    
                  40.76     1:31.50 (50.74)   2:38.20 (1:06.70)     3:30.99 (52.79)
 46 Kohlus, Julianna P  11 TVSC-MR              3:40.88    3:40.90 AGE    
                  49.54     1:43.01 (53.47)   2:53.27 (1:10.26)     3:40.90 (47.63)
 47 Raupp, Macclya L    12 TVSC-MR              3:59.92    3:53.84 AGE    
                  45.81     1:45.20 (59.39)   3:02.24 (1:17.04)     3:53.84 (51.60)
 -- Dauz, Aleksandra N  11 LIAC-MR              3:15.00         DQ        
                  44.46     1:31.87 (47.41)     2:24.55 (52.68)          DQ (42.60)
 -- Brogan, Julianna N  11 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.17         DQ        
                  38.66     1:24.68 (46.02)     2:16.99 (52.31)          DQ (40.63)
 -- Kramer, Kylie S     11 TVSC-MR              3:32.94         DQ        
                  49.90     1:40.98 (51.08)   2:44.34 (1:03.36)          DQ (42.94)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Renda, Alicia C     11 LIAC-MR              3:15.00         DQ        
                                1:36.29 ( )                                        
 -- Kavanagh, Ellie     11 LBA-MR               2:32.10        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Singh, Merillin     12 LIAC-MR              3:15.00         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.79  ZQ
                26.99  JO
                29.29  SILV
                   --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Crespo, Sarah M     14 BBSC-MR                27.02      26.24 ZQ      20  
  2 Slattery, Meghan C  13 IA-MR                  27.50      26.68 ZQ      17  
SILV - Division  
  1 Flugman, Danielle   13 NS-MR                  28.06      27.52 SILV    20  
  2 Zukowski, Carli     14 WISC-MR                27.38      27.56 SILV    17  
  3 Mauro, Sabrina      13 Express Swimming-MR    27.53      27.60 SILV    16  
  4 Zahn, Jacqueline    14 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.10      27.72 SILV    15  
  5 Giuliani, Sarah E   13 IA-MR                  27.43      27.85 SILV    14  
  6 Schaubeck, Anna E   14 Express Swimming-MR    27.50      27.90 SILV    13  
  7 LU, Elizabeth J     13 Express Swimming-MR    27.59      28.03 SILV    12  
  8 Sudweeks, Libbie    14 BBSC-MR                27.88      28.05 SILV    11  
  9 McKenna, Casey      13 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.94      28.12 SILV     9  
 10 McCoy, Tara         13 CSC-MR                 27.79      28.18 SILV     7  
 11 Tsai, Ariel Y       14 Sachem-MR              27.15      28.34 SILV     6  
 12 Messinger, Melanie  14 BBSC-MR                27.99      28.47 SILV     5  
 13 Swenton, Jamie      13 LIND-MR                28.28      28.52 SILV     4  
 14 Graning, Morgan E   13 IA-MR                  28.81      28.65 SILV     3  
 15 Balling, Kayla M    14 BBSC-MR                29.06      28.67 SILV     2  
 16 Gensch, Leighann L  13 IA-MR                  29.49      28.76 SILV     1  
 17 Lee, Nicole E       14 BBSC-MR                28.19      28.83 SILV   
 18 Bubeck, Lauren      14 CSC-MR                 29.43      29.00 SILV   
 19 Crocker, Carolyn    13 LBA-MR                 28.25      29.12 SILV   
 20 Conte, Katie M      13 Express Swimming-MR    28.43      29.21 SILV   
 20 Baldassare, Brooke  13 WISC-MR                28.93      29.21 SILV   
AGE - Division  
  1 Reumann, Kaylee E   13 NS-MR                  30.07      29.59 AGE     20  
  2 Giuliani, Jessica   13 BBSC-MR                28.97      29.60 AGE     16.5
  2 Mattei, Theresa M   14 BBSC-MR                28.88      29.60 AGE     16.5
  4 Carle, Victoria     14 CSC-MR                 29.18      29.64 AGE     15  
  5 Agostino, Amanda L  13 LIAC-MR                29.77      29.74 AGE     14  
  6 Ye, Mabel           13 WISC-MR                29.74      29.78 AGE     13  
  7 Hirsch, Rebecca M   13 CSC-MR                 30.92      29.81 AGE     12  
  8 Jannsen, Cassandra  13 NS-MR                  29.36      29.89 AGE     11  
  9 Klicpera, Samantha  13 Farmingdale-MR         29.79      29.92 AGE      9  
 10 Giordano, Amanda    13 Farmingdale-MR         30.41      30.01 AGE      7  
 11 Crilly, Nicole M    14 Express Swimming-MR    30.35      30.04 AGE      6  
 12 Lana, Rachel E      14 LIAC-MR                29.69      30.14 AGE      5  
 13 Virgona, Katie P    13 LIAC-MR                29.74      30.18 AGE      4  
 14 Pickerell, Dimitra  13 CSC-MR                 31.94      30.19 AGE      3  
 15 Kistinger, Carolyn  14 CSC-MR                 29.28      30.37 AGE      2  
 16 Maroney, Shannon    14 LBA-MR                 30.37      30.42 AGE      1  
 17 Apotsos, Anastasia  13 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.59      30.49 AGE    
 18 Waller, Brittany    13 LBA-MR                 31.94      30.68 AGE    
 19 Fassett, Brooks C   13 TVSC-MR                31.34      30.72 AGE    
 20 Hosking, Haley      13 Farmingdale-MR         30.48      30.75 AGE    
 21 Wulff, Fallon M     14 LIAC-MR                30.20      30.84 AGE    
 22 Young, Mel W        14 Sachem-MR              32.30      30.91 AGE    
 23 Weinhofer, Nicole   13 Sachem-MR              31.19      31.12 AGE    
 24 Ferretti, Gianna M  13 Farmingdale-MR         30.34      31.17 AGE    
 25 Vine, Charlotte H   13 LIND-MR                32.13      31.24 AGE    
 26 Puzio, Amanda T     13 Sachem-MR              31.82      31.30 AGE    
 27 Sheng, Katherine    14 Express Swimming-MR    33.52      31.50 AGE    
 28 Ballon, Carmen      14 BBSC-MR                30.00      31.59 AGE    
 29 Wawro, Natalia      13 LIND-MR                32.80      31.65 AGE    
 30 Davison, Dara J     13 Express Swimming-MR    32.00      31.72 AGE    
 31 Germano, Caroline   14 LIAC-MR                30.54      31.93 AGE    
 32 Manigbas, Celine B  13 LIAC-MR                31.50      32.01 AGE    
 33 Phadael, Lauryn M   14 Express Swimming-MR    32.22      32.19 AGE    
 34 Brudermann, Stepha  14 BBSC-MR                31.72      32.32 AGE    
 35 Dong, Raeann N      13 BBSC-MR                31.73      32.37 AGE    
 36 Salem, Marissa      14 LBA-MR                 33.14      32.74 AGE    
 37 Kurianowicz, Anna   13 LIND-MR                31.59      32.89 AGE    
 38 Rivera, Nathaly     13 LBA-MR                 31.56      32.96 AGE    
 39 Kuhlke, Madeline L  13 BBSC-MR                33.34      33.18 AGE    
 40 Jones, Kayla        13 LBA-MR                 34.50      33.41 AGE    
 41 Hansen, Kayla K     13 HAA-MR                 33.54      33.83 AGE    
 42 Canaletich, Abigai  13 HAA-MR                 33.26      34.03 AGE    
 43 Sevanan, Alina      13 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.69      34.82 AGE    
 44 Huang, Kathy K      13 Express Swimming-MR    35.56      34.90 AGE    
 45 Domagala, Karolina  13 LIND-MR                34.96      35.24 AGE    
 46 Pierce, Dasha I     13 WISC-MR                39.65      37.73 AGE    
 47 Castellano, Olivia  13 LIND-MR                40.15      37.90 AGE    
 48 Campbell, Olivia H  13 TVSC-MR                37.99      40.67 AGE    
 49 Chan, Cailin        13 LIAC-MR                48.15      51.94 AGE    
Non-Award Division  
 -- Kranitz, Lindsay    13 LBA-MR                 32.19         NS        
 -- Sachs, Kymberlie    13 LBA-MR                 32.01         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                58.19  ZQ
                58.49  JO
              1:04.09  SILV
                   --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Slattery, Meghan C  13 IA-MR                  59.28      59.27 SILV    20  
                  28.25       59.27 (31.02)                                        
  2 Smerechniak, Jilli  13 UN-IA-MR             1:01.75      59.28 SILV    17  
                  28.35       59.28 (30.93)                                        
  3 Giuliani, Sarah E   13 IA-MR                  58.59      59.38 SILV    16  
                  28.61       59.38 (30.77)                                        
  4 Zahn, Jacqueline    14 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.99      59.80 SILV    15  
  5 Flugman, Danielle   13 NS-MR                1:00.12    1:00.56 SILV    14  
                  28.50     1:00.56 (32.06)                                        
  6 Zukowski, Carli     14 WISC-MR                59.65    1:00.75 SILV    13  
                  29.09     1:00.75 (31.66)                                        
  7 Stanco, Alexa N     14 TVSC-MR              1:00.04    1:00.88 SILV    12  
                  28.62     1:00.88 (32.26)                                        
  8 Schaubeck, Anna E   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.87    1:01.16 SILV    11  
                  29.49     1:01.16 (31.67)                                        
  9 Betterbed, Dominiq  14 TVSC-MR              1:00.05    1:01.30 SILV     9  
                  29.33     1:01.30 (31.97)                                        
 10 McCartney, Carolin  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.47    1:01.36 SILV     7  
 11 Chan, Sarah P       13 TVSC-MR              1:00.51    1:01.66 SILV     6  
                  29.28     1:01.66 (32.38)                                        
 12 Kistinger, Carolyn  14 CSC-MR               1:02.48    1:01.93 SILV     5  
                  30.23     1:01.93 (31.70)                                        
 13 Mannle, Kathryn     14 LBA-MR               1:01.04    1:02.01 SILV     4  
 14 Messinger, Melanie  14 BBSC-MR              1:01.17    1:02.07 SILV     3  
 15 Gensch, Leighann L  13 IA-MR                1:03.11    1:02.18 SILV     2  
                  29.64     1:02.18 (32.54)                                        
 16 Palmer, Fiona E     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.75    1:02.27 SILV     1  
                  29.32     1:02.27 (32.95)                                        
 17 Swenton, Jamie      13 LIND-MR              1:05.47    1:02.45 SILV   
                  29.95     1:02.45 (32.50)                                        
 18 Graning, Morgan E   13 IA-MR                1:03.29    1:02.48 SILV   
                  29.76     1:02.48 (32.72)                                        
 19 McKenna, Casey      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.76    1:02.65 SILV   
                  29.90     1:02.65 (32.75)                                        
 20 Seidman, Jessica A  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.18    1:03.12 SILV   
 21 Lana, Rachel E      14 LIAC-MR              1:04.35    1:03.33 SILV   
                  30.62     1:03.33 (32.71)                                        
 22 Lee, Nicole E       14 BBSC-MR              1:02.75    1:03.39 SILV   
                  30.26     1:03.39 (33.13)                                        
 23 Giuliani, Jessica   13 BBSC-MR              1:03.29    1:03.44 SILV   
                  30.31     1:03.44 (33.13)                                        
 24 Mattei, Theresa M   14 BBSC-MR              1:03.36    1:03.68 SILV   
                  30.36     1:03.68 (33.32)                                        
 25 Balling, Kayla M    14 BBSC-MR              1:03.16    1:03.74 SILV   
                  30.41     1:03.74 (33.33)                                        
 26 Bubeck, Lauren      14 CSC-MR               1:04.56    1:03.76 SILV   
                  29.96     1:03.76 (33.80)                                        
 27 Chan, Kaitlyn       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.97    1:03.79 SILV   
                  30.43     1:03.79 (33.36)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Visintin, Nichole   13 TVSC-MR              1:04.94    1:04.22 AGE     20  
                  30.59     1:04.22 (33.63)                                        
  2 Apotsos, Anastasia  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.10    1:04.72 AGE     17  
                  31.66     1:04.72 (33.06)                                        
  3 Tonna, Mary         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.80    1:04.75 AGE     16  
                  31.02     1:04.75 (33.73)                                        
  4 Agostino, Amanda L  13 LIAC-MR              1:04.97    1:04.82 AGE     14.5
                  31.43     1:04.82 (33.39)                                        
  4 Dabrowski, Olivia   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.47    1:04.82 AGE     14.5
                  31.43     1:04.82 (33.39)                                        
  6 Loscalzo, Annie M   14 TVSC-MR              1:05.58    1:05.38 AGE     13  
                  31.52     1:05.38 (33.86)                                        
  7 Carle, Victoria     14 CSC-MR               1:06.31    1:05.86 AGE     12  
                  31.12     1:05.86 (34.74)                                        
  8 Jannsen, Cassandra  13 NS-MR                1:03.99    1:06.14 AGE     11  
                  31.54     1:06.14 (34.60)                                        
  9 Baldassare, Brooke  13 WISC-MR              1:04.57    1:06.39 AGE      9  
                  31.71     1:06.39 (34.68)                                        
 10 Hirsch, Rebecca M   13 CSC-MR               1:05.41    1:06.47 AGE      7  
                  32.48     1:06.47 (33.99)                                        
 11 Fassett, Brooks C   13 TVSC-MR              1:08.27    1:06.67 AGE      6  
                  32.84     1:06.67 (33.83)                                        
 12 Weinhofer, Nicole   13 Sachem-MR            1:07.91    1:06.70 AGE      5  
                  32.46     1:06.70 (34.24)                                        
 13 Klicpera, Samantha  13 Farmingdale-MR       1:06.51    1:06.75 AGE      4  
                  31.59     1:06.75 (35.16)                                        
 14 Li, Karen Z         13 TVSC-MR              1:07.88    1:06.85 AGE      3  
                  31.75     1:06.85 (35.10)                                        
 15 Vine, Charlotte H   13 LIND-MR              1:07.02    1:07.21 AGE      2  
                  32.49     1:07.21 (34.72)                                        
 16 Ferretti, Gianna M  13 Farmingdale-MR       1:09.24    1:07.22 AGE      1  
                  32.70     1:07.22 (34.52)                                        
 17 Maroney, Shannon    14 LBA-MR               1:06.97    1:07.40 AGE    
                  32.09     1:07.40 (35.31)                                        
 18 Hosking, Haley      13 Farmingdale-MR       1:09.35    1:07.42 AGE    
                  32.98     1:07.42 (34.44)                                        
 19 Wulff, Fallon M     14 LIAC-MR              1:05.23    1:07.98 AGE    
                  32.61     1:07.98 (35.37)                                        
 20 Young, Mel W        14 Sachem-MR            1:10.06    1:08.01 AGE    
                  31.84     1:08.01 (36.17)                                        
 21 Wawro, Natalia      13 LIND-MR              1:10.55    1:08.21 AGE    
                  32.53     1:08.21 (35.68)                                        
 22 Virgona, Katie P    13 LIAC-MR              1:07.86    1:09.40 AGE    
                  32.99     1:09.40 (36.41)                                        
 23 Harmon, Julie E     14 HAA-MR               1:07.93    1:09.59 AGE    
                  32.99     1:09.59 (36.60)                                        
 24 Siegel, Blaine      13 LBA-MR               1:11.31    1:09.77 AGE    
                  33.51     1:09.77 (36.26)                                        
 25 Pickerell, Dimitra  13 CSC-MR               1:08.84    1:09.86 AGE    
                  32.84     1:09.86 (37.02)                                        
 26 Rivera, Nathaly     13 LBA-MR               1:11.36    1:10.09 AGE    
                  33.36     1:10.09 (36.73)                                        
 27 Chow, Belle         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.37    1:10.19 AGE    
                  33.49     1:10.19 (36.70)                                        
 28 McNair, Meaghan F   13 TVSC-MR              1:12.77    1:10.32 AGE    
                  33.49     1:10.32 (36.83)                                        
 29 Germano, Caroline   14 LIAC-MR              1:07.23    1:10.76 AGE    
                  32.95     1:10.76 (37.81)                                        
 30 Manigbas, Celine B  13 LIAC-MR              1:07.12    1:11.02 AGE    
                  33.68     1:11.02 (37.34)                                        
 31 Puzio, Amanda T     13 Sachem-MR            1:09.70    1:11.16 AGE    
                  34.58     1:11.16 (36.58)                                        
 32 Brudermann, Stepha  14 BBSC-MR              1:13.34    1:11.61 AGE    
                  34.35     1:11.61 (37.26)                                        
 33 Falletta, Gillian   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.09    1:11.79 AGE    
                  35.32     1:11.79 (36.47)                                        
 34 Cebelinski, Ariel   13 LIND-MR              1:13.26    1:11.92 AGE    
                  33.98     1:11.92 (37.94)                                        
 35 Dong, Raeann N      13 BBSC-MR              1:15.67    1:13.17 AGE    
                  34.28     1:13.17 (38.89)                                        
 36 Hicks, Alexandra N  13 HAA-MR               1:14.57    1:13.81 AGE    
                  34.26     1:13.81 (39.55)                                        
 37 Singer, Gabrielle   14 Sachem-MR            1:14.62    1:14.81 AGE    
                  35.35     1:14.81 (39.46)                                        
 38 Sevanan, Alina      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.54    1:16.44 AGE    
                  35.99     1:16.44 (40.45)                                        
 39 Gilio, Devin M      13 IA-MR                1:13.09    1:20.00 AGE    
                  36.14     1:20.00 (43.86)                                        
 40 Castellano, Olivia  13 LIND-MR              1:32.01    1:21.73 AGE    
 41 Campbell, Olivia H  13 TVSC-MR              1:38.99    1:28.40 AGE    
                  40.84     1:28.40 (47.56)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Cammarosano, Danie  14 LBA-MR               1:02.70         DQ        
 -- McCoy, Tara         13 CSC-MR               1:02.21         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:06.49  ZQ
              2:07.99  JO
              2:18.99  SILV
                   --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Crespo, Sarah M     14 BBSC-MR              2:12.55    2:09.55 SILV    20  
                  30.09     1:03.09 (33.00)     1:37.26 (34.17)     2:09.55 (32.29)
  2 Slattery, Meghan C  13 IA-MR                2:16.41    2:11.41 SILV    17  
                  15.26     1:04.81 (49.55)     1:38.37 (33.56)     2:11.41 (33.04)
  3 McCartney, Carolin  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.04    2:11.49 SILV    16  
                  29.49     1:02.75 (33.26)     1:36.90 (34.15)     2:11.49 (34.59)
  4 Mannle, Kathryn     14 LBA-MR               2:11.67    2:11.67 SILV    15  
                  30.23     1:03.30 (33.07)     1:37.28 (33.98)     2:11.67 (34.39)
  5 Llewellyn, Julia I  14 CSC-MR               2:08.84    2:11.93 SILV    14  
                  30.80     1:04.45 (33.65)     1:38.99 (34.54)     2:11.93 (32.94)
  6 Conte, Katie M      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.10    2:12.76 SILV    13  
                  30.61     1:03.98 (33.37)     1:38.25 (34.27)     2:12.76 (34.51)
  7 Zahn, Jacqueline    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.33    2:13.71 SILV    11.5
                  30.40     1:04.13 (33.73)     1:39.10 (34.97)     2:13.71 (34.61)
  7 Mauro, Sabrina      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.86    2:13.71 SILV    11.5
                  30.70     1:05.18 (34.48)     1:39.53 (34.35)     2:13.71 (34.18)
  9 LU, Elizabeth J     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.82    2:14.27 SILV     9  
                  29.98     1:03.77 (33.79)     1:39.31 (35.54)     2:14.27 (34.96)
 10 Crocker, Carolyn    13 LBA-MR               2:11.65    2:15.13 SILV     7  
                  31.60     1:05.73 (34.13)     1:40.82 (35.09)     2:15.13 (34.31)
 11 Giuliani, Jessica   13 BBSC-MR              2:20.29    2:15.88 SILV     6  
                  31.38     1:05.40 (34.02)     1:40.98 (35.58)     2:15.88 (34.90)
 12 Graning, Morgan E   13 IA-MR                2:20.29    2:16.87 SILV     5  
                  30.49     1:05.62 (35.13)     1:41.44 (35.82)     2:16.87 (35.43)
 13 Seidman, Jessica A  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.61    2:17.42 SILV     4  
                  31.59     1:06.75 (35.16)     1:43.07 (36.32)     2:17.42 (34.35)
 14 Schaubeck, Anna E   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.39    2:17.49 SILV     3  
                  31.14     1:05.96 (34.82)     1:41.63 (35.67)     2:17.49 (35.86)
 15 Lana, Rachel E      14 LIAC-MR              2:13.00    2:17.80 SILV     2  
                  31.04     1:05.94 (34.90)     1:42.35 (36.41)     2:17.80 (35.45)
 16 Crilly, Nicole M    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.96    2:17.95 SILV     1  
                  32.01     1:07.40 (35.39)     1:43.03 (35.63)     2:17.95 (34.92)
 17 Messinger, Melanie  14 BBSC-MR              2:13.93    2:18.15 SILV   
                  31.48     1:06.72 (35.24)     1:44.20 (37.48)     2:18.15 (33.95)
 18 Aufort, Kate E      13 WISC-MR              2:14.86    2:18.17 SILV   
                  31.37     1:06.62 (35.25)     1:43.15 (36.53)     2:18.17 (35.02)
 19 Tsai, Ariel Y       14 Sachem-MR            2:22.48    2:18.25 SILV   
                  31.65     1:06.52 (34.87)     1:42.89 (36.37)     2:18.25 (35.36)
 20 Apotsos, Anastasia  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:22.67    2:18.40 SILV   
                  32.27     1:07.77 (35.50)     1:44.17 (36.40)     2:18.40 (34.23)
 21 Dabrowski, Olivia   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.96    2:18.82 SILV   
                  29.54     1:04.31 (34.77)     1:42.02 (37.71)     2:18.82 (36.80)
AGE - Division  
  1 Lee, Nicole E       14 BBSC-MR              2:12.39    2:19.57 AGE     20  
                  31.21     1:06.56 (35.35)     1:42.87 (36.31)     2:19.57 (36.70)
  2 Ye, Mabel           13 WISC-MR              2:20.43    2:19.65 AGE     17  
                  31.44     1:07.57 (36.13)     1:44.55 (36.98)     2:19.65 (35.10)
  3 Tonna, Mary         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:18.12    2:19.75 AGE     16  
                  31.28     1:06.20 (34.92)     1:43.34 (37.14)     2:19.75 (36.41)
  4 McKenna, Casey      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.85    2:19.95 AGE     15  
                  31.13     1:07.84 (36.71)     1:44.53 (36.69)     2:19.95 (35.42)
  5 Baldassare, Brooke  13 WISC-MR              2:16.40    2:20.68 AGE     14  
                  31.27     1:06.97 (35.70)     1:43.69 (36.72)     2:20.68 (36.99)
  6 Balling, Kayla M    14 BBSC-MR              2:20.26    2:20.92 AGE     13  
                  31.41     1:07.09 (35.68)     1:44.19 (37.10)     2:20.92 (36.73)
  7 Agostino, Amanda L  13 LIAC-MR              2:19.23    2:21.10 AGE     12  
                  32.35     1:08.62 (36.27)     1:45.18 (36.56)     2:21.10 (35.92)
  8 Carle, Victoria     14 CSC-MR               2:24.23    2:23.07 AGE     11  
  9 Swenton, Jamie      13 LIND-MR              2:27.59    2:25.19 AGE      9  
                  31.38     1:07.68 (36.30)     1:45.43 (37.75)     2:25.19 (39.76)
 10 Jannsen, Cassandra  13 NS-MR                2:22.65    2:25.42 AGE      6.5
                  33.15     1:09.55 (36.40)     1:48.22 (38.67)     2:25.42 (37.20)
 10 Vine, Charlotte H   13 LIND-MR              2:31.84    2:25.42 AGE      6.5
                  33.12     1:10.32 (37.20)     1:48.92 (38.60)     2:25.42 (36.50)
 12 Weinhofer, Nicole   13 Sachem-MR            2:29.90    2:25.50 AGE      5  
 13 Mattei, Theresa M   14 BBSC-MR              2:28.58    2:26.15 AGE      4  
 14 Giordano, Amanda    13 Farmingdale-MR       2:32.63    2:26.30 AGE      3  
                  34.61     1:12.03 (37.42)     1:50.06 (38.03)     2:26.30 (36.24)
 15 Hosking, Haley      13 Farmingdale-MR       2:35.18    2:27.00 AGE      2  
                  33.65     1:11.58 (37.93)     1:51.11 (39.53)     2:27.00 (35.89)
 16 Ferretti, Gianna M  13 Farmingdale-MR       2:33.47    2:27.83 AGE      1  
                  33.86     1:11.47 (37.61)     1:50.46 (38.99)     2:27.83 (37.37)
 17 Pickerell, Dimitra  13 CSC-MR               2:34.60    2:31.25 AGE    
                  34.28     1:14.45 (40.17)     1:54.17 (39.72)     2:31.25 (37.08)
 18 Wulff, Fallon M     14 LIAC-MR              2:23.41    2:31.31 AGE    
 19 Falletta, Gillian   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.14    2:31.33 AGE    
 20 Virgona, Katie P    13 LIAC-MR              2:32.66    2:31.44 AGE    
                  34.54     1:13.66 (39.12)     1:53.94 (40.28)     2:31.44 (37.50)
 21 Kurianowicz, Anna   13 LIND-MR              2:44.32    2:32.96 AGE    
                  33.56     1:12.12 (38.56)     1:53.31 (41.19)     2:32.96 (39.65)
 22 Ballon, Carmen      14 BBSC-MR              2:30.86    2:34.40 AGE    
 23 Phadael, Lauryn M   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.58    2:34.50 AGE    
                  34.28     1:12.51 (38.23)     1:53.36 (40.85)     2:34.50 (41.14)
 24 Sheng, Katherine    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.19    2:36.18 AGE    
                  33.81     1:12.61 (38.80)     1:54.56 (41.95)     2:36.18 (41.62)
 25 Brudermann, Stepha  14 BBSC-MR              2:39.41    2:37.11 AGE    
                  34.48     1:14.08 (39.60)     1:55.09 (41.01)     2:37.11 (42.02)
 26 Kuhlke, Madeline L  13 BBSC-MR              2:45.52    2:39.99 AGE    
                  36.52     1:17.16 (40.64)     1:59.44 (42.28)     2:39.99 (40.55)
 27 Domagala, Karolina  13 LIND-MR              2:49.25    2:46.36 AGE    
                  36.88     1:18.78 (41.90)     2:02.99 (44.21)     2:46.36 (43.37)
 28 Huang, Kathy K      13 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.81    2:53.96 AGE    
                  37.47     1:21.17 (43.70)     2:07.69 (46.52)     2:53.96 (46.27)
 29 Deosaran, Kayla N   13 LIAC-MR                   NT    3:09.22 AGE    
                  38.72     1:25.01 (46.29)     2:15.97 (50.96)     3:09.22 (53.25)
 30 Campbell, Olivia H  13 TVSC-MR              2:52.99    3:21.50 AGE    
                  42.14     1:35.81 (53.67)   3:21.50 (1:45.69)                    
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:31.99  ZQ
              5:35.99  JO
              5:55.59  SILV
                   --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Koehler, Sierra M   13 WISC-MR              5:47.30    5:35.81 JO      20  
                  30.07     1:02.64 (32.57)     1:36.62 (33.98)     2:10.35 (33.73)
        2:44.38 (34.03)     3:18.46 (34.08)     3:53.09 (34.63)     4:27.63 (34.54)
        5:02.56 (34.93)     5:35.81 (33.25)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Giuliani, Sarah E   13 IA-MR                5:36.90    5:37.48 SILV    20  
                  30.44     1:03.21 (32.77)     1:36.86 (33.65)     2:10.90 (34.04)
        2:45.28 (34.38)     3:19.65 (34.37)     3:54.44 (34.79)     4:29.36 (34.92)
        5:03.97 (34.61)     5:37.48 (33.51)                                        
  2 Kaefer, Jaimie A    14 BBSC-MR              5:42.55    5:39.64 SILV    17  
                  30.06                             1:37.16 ( )     2:11.57 (34.41)
        2:46.77 (35.20)     3:21.60 (34.83)   5:39.64 (2:18.04)                    
  3 Chu, Jasmine        13 Express Swimming-MR  5:45.55    5:45.51 SILV    16  
                  30.55     1:03.91 (33.36)     1:38.09 (34.18)     2:13.15 (35.06)
        2:48.36 (35.21)     3:24.03 (35.67)     3:59.95 (35.92)     4:35.87 (35.92)
        5:11.95 (36.08)     5:45.51 (33.56)                                        
  4 Crespo, Sarah M     14 BBSC-MR              6:08.55    5:50.63 SILV    14.5
                  29.37     1:03.45 (34.08)     1:38.58 (35.13)     2:14.40 (35.82)
        2:50.38 (35.98)     3:27.31 (36.93)     4:03.74 (36.43)     4:40.58 (36.84)
        5:16.88 (36.30)     5:50.63 (33.75)                                        
  4 McCartney, Carolin  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:04.75    5:50.63 SILV    14.5
                  30.84     1:04.66 (33.82)     1:39.29 (34.63)     2:14.87 (35.58)
        2:50.62 (35.75)     3:26.79 (36.17)     4:02.50 (35.71)     4:38.79 (36.29)
        5:15.08 (36.29)     5:50.63 (35.55)                                        
  6 Crilly, Nicole M    14 Express Swimming-MR  5:48.62    5:53.31 SILV    13  
                  33.29     1:08.96 (35.67)     1:45.14 (36.18)     2:20.07 (34.93)
        2:54.85 (34.78)     3:30.27 (35.42)     4:06.38 (36.11)     4:42.34 (35.96)
        5:18.45 (36.11)     5:53.31 (34.86)                                        
  7 Mauro, Sabrina      13 Express Swimming-MR  5:45.79    5:53.87 SILV    12  
                  31.66     1:07.09 (35.43)     1:43.53 (36.44)     2:19.05 (35.52)
        2:55.08 (36.03)     3:16.85 (21.77)     4:07.52 (50.67)     4:43.62 (36.10)
        5:20.15 (36.53)     5:53.87 (33.72)                                        
  8 Cammarosano, Danie  14 LBA-MR               5:49.17    5:54.92 SILV    11  
                  31.63     1:06.54 (34.91)     1:42.42 (35.88)     2:18.53 (36.11)
        2:54.49 (35.96)     3:30.68 (36.19)     4:06.68 (36.00)     4:43.10 (36.42)
        5:19.58 (36.48)     5:54.92 (35.34)                                        
  9 Lana, Rachel E      14 LIAC-MR              5:57.55    5:55.19 SILV     9  
                  31.26     1:05.60 (34.34)     1:41.06 (35.46)     2:17.31 (36.25)
        2:53.58 (36.27)     3:30.31 (36.73)     4:06.77 (36.46)     4:43.51 (36.74)
        5:20.01 (36.50)     5:55.19 (35.18)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Giuliani, Jessica   13 BBSC-MR              5:59.43    5:56.98 AGE     20  
                  31.66     1:06.91 (35.25)     1:43.62 (36.71)     2:20.58 (36.96)
        2:57.28 (36.70)     3:33.87 (36.59)     4:10.56 (36.69)     4:47.12 (36.56)
        5:22.95 (35.83)     5:56.98 (34.03)                                        
  2 Flugman, Danielle   13 NS-MR                6:03.54    6:00.67 AGE     17  
                  31.32     1:05.60 (34.28)     1:41.45 (35.85)     2:17.81 (36.36)
        2:55.35 (37.54)     3:32.57 (37.22)     4:10.28 (37.71)     4:48.30 (38.02)
        5:26.18 (37.88)     6:00.67 (34.49)                                        
  3 Chan, Kaitlyn       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:11.39    6:03.84 AGE     16  
                  32.26     1:08.42 (36.16)     1:45.34 (36.92)                    
            3:00.41 ( )     3:37.58 (37.17)     4:14.70 (37.12)     4:51.76 (37.06)
        5:29.28 (37.52)     6:03.84 (34.56)                                        
  4 Sudweeks, Libbie    14 BBSC-MR              6:19.26    6:04.73 AGE     15  
                  32.15     1:08.62 (36.47)     1:46.45 (37.83)     2:23.91 (37.46)
        3:01.29 (37.38)     3:39.62 (38.33)     4:16.97 (37.35)     4:54.37 (37.40)
        5:30.15 (35.78)     6:04.73 (34.58)                                        
  5 Ripp, Izzy A        13 Sachem-MR                 NT    6:05.10 AGE     14  
                  31.34     1:07.90 (36.56)     1:44.85 (36.95)     2:22.31 (37.46)
        3:00.15 (37.84)     3:37.74 (37.59)     4:14.67 (36.93)     4:52.10 (37.43)
      6:05.10 (1:13.00)                                                            
  6 Visintin, Nichole   13 TVSC-MR              6:26.82    6:07.28 AGE     13  
                  31.78     1:07.09 (35.31)     1:43.86 (36.77)     2:21.46 (37.60)
        2:59.80 (38.34)     3:37.39 (37.59)     4:15.59 (38.20)     4:53.51 (37.92)
        5:31.35 (37.84)     6:07.28 (35.93)                                        
  7 Seidman, Jessica A  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:14.31    6:07.64 AGE     12  
                  32.79     1:08.87 (36.08)     1:47.08 (38.21)     2:24.39 (37.31)
        3:02.28 (37.89)     3:40.61 (38.33)     4:18.62 (38.01)     4:56.48 (37.86)
        5:33.83 (37.35)     6:07.64 (33.81)                                        
  8 McKenna, Casey      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:15.47    6:09.68 AGE     11  
                  31.29     1:08.45 (37.16)     1:46.70 (38.25)     2:24.05 (37.35)
        3:01.96 (37.91)     3:40.62 (38.66)     4:18.36 (37.74)     4:56.22 (37.86)
        5:33.96 (37.74)     6:09.68 (35.72)                                        
  9 Baldassare, Brooke  13 WISC-MR              6:09.25    6:14.20 AGE      9  
                  32.21                             1:47.67 ( )     2:26.60 (38.93)
        3:05.07 (38.47)     3:43.56 (38.49)     4:14.87 (31.31)     5:01.27 (46.40)
      6:14.20 (1:12.93)                                                            
 10 Aufort, Kate E      13 WISC-MR              6:09.34    6:17.27 AGE      7  
                  32.50     1:08.64 (36.14)     1:46.28 (37.64)     2:24.28 (38.00)
        3:02.92 (38.64)     3:41.86 (38.94)     4:20.75 (38.89)     5:00.24 (39.49)
        5:39.73 (39.49)     6:17.27 (37.54)                                        
 11 Apotsos, Anastasia  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:35.06    6:18.98 AGE      6  
                  30.67     1:10.32 (39.65)     1:48.40 (38.08)     2:25.85 (37.45)
        3:03.24 (37.39)     3:40.75 (37.51)     4:17.84 (37.09)     4:54.44 (36.60)
        5:31.63 (37.19)     6:18.98 (47.35)                                        
 12 Loscalzo, Annie M   14 TVSC-MR              6:36.07    6:19.15 AGE      5  
                  32.86     1:09.48 (36.62)     1:47.69 (38.21)     2:25.78 (38.09)
        3:04.68 (38.90)     3:44.40 (39.72)     4:24.27 (39.87)     5:03.96 (39.69)
        5:43.33 (39.37)     6:19.15 (35.82)                                        
 13 Falletta, Gillian   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:31.17    6:29.43 AGE      4  
                                1:14.23 ( )     1:53.72 (39.49)     2:33.36 (39.64)
        3:12.46 (39.10)     3:52.49 (40.03)     4:31.96 (39.47)     5:11.36 (39.40)
        5:51.56 (40.20)     6:29.43 (37.87)                                        
 14 Li, Karen Z         13 TVSC-MR              6:52.20    6:35.96 AGE      3  
                  34.37     1:12.56 (38.19)     1:52.74 (40.18)     2:32.91 (40.17)
        3:13.95 (41.04)     3:54.99 (41.04)     4:36.41 (41.42)     5:17.38 (40.97)
        5:57.96 (40.58)     6:35.96 (38.00)                                        
 15 Vine, Charlotte H   13 LIND-MR              6:47.62    6:40.10 AGE      2  
                  33.52     1:10.81 (37.29)     1:50.49 (39.68)     2:30.74 (40.25)
        3:12.09 (41.35)     3:54.51 (42.42)     4:37.02 (42.51)     5:19.88 (42.86)
        6:01.61 (41.73)     6:40.10 (38.49)                                        
 16 Hosking, Haley      13 Farmingdale-MR       7:02.43    6:40.52 AGE      1  
                  34.49     1:13.29 (38.80)     1:54.48 (41.19)     2:36.35 (41.87)
        3:17.60 (41.25)     4:00.03 (42.43)     4:41.24 (41.21)     5:21.81 (40.57)
        6:01.86 (40.05)     6:40.52 (38.66)                                        
 17 McNair, Meaghan F   13 TVSC-MR              7:24.26    7:00.79 AGE    
                  34.03     1:14.86 (40.83)     1:53.40 (38.54)                    
                                4:08.00 ( )     4:51.34 (43.34)     5:35.74 (44.40)
      7:00.79 (1:25.05)                                                            
 18 Kurianowicz, Anna   13 LIND-MR              6:55.09    7:09.94 AGE    
                  34.94     1:14.86 (39.92)     1:57.15 (42.29)     2:41.51 (44.36)
        3:25.94 (44.43)     4:10.59 (44.65)     4:55.70 (45.11)     5:41.12 (45.42)
        6:26.89 (45.77)     7:09.94 (43.05)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Rice, Natasha L     13 UN-IA-MR             5:56.82         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.99  ZQ
              1:06.59  JO
              1:16.29  SILV
                   --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Crespo, Sarah M     14 BBSC-MR              1:08.63    1:07.52 SILV    20  
                  33.06     1:07.52 (34.46)                                        
  2 Flugman, Danielle   13 NS-MR                1:07.80    1:07.65 SILV    17  
                  32.54     1:07.65 (35.11)                                        
  3 Llewellyn, Julia I  14 CSC-MR               1:07.56    1:09.34 SILV    16  
                  33.78     1:09.34 (35.56)                                        
  4 Balling, Kayla M    14 BBSC-MR              1:09.90    1:09.44 SILV    15  
                  33.81     1:09.44 (35.63)                                        
  5 Mauro, Sabrina      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.08    1:09.72 SILV    14  
                  33.81     1:09.72 (35.91)                                        
  6 Betterbed, Dominiq  14 TVSC-MR              1:08.02    1:09.99 SILV    13  
                  34.24     1:09.99 (35.75)                                        
  7 Koehler, Sierra M   13 WISC-MR              1:10.17    1:10.05 SILV    12  
                  34.17     1:10.05 (35.88)                                        
  8 Chu, Jasmine        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.83    1:10.20 SILV    11  
                  34.43     1:10.20 (35.77)                                        
  9 Chan, Sarah P       13 TVSC-MR              1:10.10    1:10.92 SILV     9  
                  35.34     1:10.92 (35.58)                                        
 10 Sudweeks, Libbie    14 BBSC-MR              1:11.61    1:11.05 SILV     7  
                  35.16     1:11.05 (35.89)                                        
 11 Nembach, Kali T     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.52    1:11.60 SILV     6  
                  34.21     1:11.60 (37.39)                                        
 12 Seidman, Jessica A  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.55    1:11.99 SILV     5  
                  35.44     1:11.99 (36.55)                                        
 13 Lee, Nicole E       14 BBSC-MR              1:10.06    1:12.05 SILV     4  
                  34.82     1:12.05 (37.23)                                        
 14 LU, Elizabeth J     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.56    1:12.53 SILV     3  
                  35.96     1:12.53 (36.57)                                        
 15 Crocker, Carolyn    13 LBA-MR               1:10.68    1:12.83 SILV     2  
                  35.95     1:12.83 (36.88)                                        
 16 Conte, Katie M      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.08    1:12.91 SILV     1  
                  35.77     1:12.91 (37.14)                                        
 17 Chan, Kaitlyn       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.79    1:12.97 SILV   
                  35.76     1:12.97 (37.21)                                        
 18 Giuliani, Jessica   13 BBSC-MR              1:11.59    1:13.07 SILV   
                  35.71     1:13.07 (37.36)                                        
 19 Stanco, Alexa N     14 TVSC-MR              1:11.53    1:13.15 SILV   
                  35.08     1:13.15 (38.07)                                        
 20 Schaubeck, Anna E   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.78    1:13.35 SILV   
                  36.20     1:13.35 (37.15)                                        
 21 Waller, Brittany    13 LBA-MR               1:14.00    1:13.80 SILV   
                  36.16     1:13.80 (37.64)                                        
 22 Tonna, Mary         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.01    1:13.85 SILV   
                  36.09     1:13.85 (37.76)                                        
 23 Aufort, Kate E      13 WISC-MR              1:11.63    1:14.00 SILV   
                  36.19     1:14.00 (37.81)                                        
 24 McKenna, Casey      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.87    1:14.35 SILV   
                  35.94     1:14.35 (38.41)                                        
 25 Kistinger, Carolyn  14 CSC-MR               1:14.24    1:14.61 SILV   
                  37.29     1:14.61 (37.32)                                        
 26 Visintin, Nichole   13 TVSC-MR              1:13.43    1:15.19 SILV   
                  36.07     1:15.19 (39.12)                                        
 27 Hirsch, Rebecca M   13 CSC-MR               1:20.41    1:15.31 SILV   
                  37.42     1:15.31 (37.89)                                        
 28 Gensch, Leighann L  13 IA-MR                1:13.44    1:15.33 SILV   
                  36.98     1:15.33 (38.35)                                        
 29 Reumann, Kaylee E   13 NS-MR                1:14.83    1:15.86 SILV   
                  37.80     1:15.86 (38.06)                                        
 29 Falletta, Gillian   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.39    1:15.86 SILV   
                  37.74     1:15.86 (38.12)                                        
 31 Germano, Caroline   14 LIAC-MR              1:14.22    1:16.00 SILV   
                  36.97     1:16.00 (39.03)                                        
 32 Howlin, Elizabeth   14 HAA-MR               1:16.45    1:16.12 SILV   
                  36.21     1:16.12 (39.91)                                        
 33 Ye, Mabel           13 WISC-MR              1:14.99    1:16.15 SILV   
                  36.46     1:16.15 (39.69)                                        
 34 Tsai, Ariel Y       14 Sachem-MR            1:13.92    1:16.19 SILV   
                  36.52     1:16.19 (39.67)                                        
 -- McCoy, Tara         13 CSC-MR               1:11.02         DQ        
                  36.01          DQ (37.92)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Carle, Victoria     14 CSC-MR               1:15.69    1:16.56 AGE     20  
                  36.89     1:16.56 (39.67)                                        
  2 Jannsen, Cassandra  13 NS-MR                1:12.26    1:16.65 AGE     17  
                  37.07     1:16.65 (39.58)                                        
  3 Young, Mel W        14 Sachem-MR            1:21.39    1:16.74 AGE     16  
                  37.33     1:16.74 (39.41)                                        
  4 Maroney, Shannon    14 LBA-MR               1:14.50    1:17.49 AGE     15  
                  38.19     1:17.49 (39.30)                                        
  5 Bubeck, Lauren      14 CSC-MR               1:18.40    1:18.01 AGE     14  
                  38.14     1:18.01 (39.87)                                        
  6 Loscalzo, Annie M   14 TVSC-MR              1:17.59    1:18.19 AGE     13  
                  38.07     1:18.19 (40.12)                                        
  7 Zukowski, Carli     14 WISC-MR              1:10.70    1:18.22 AGE     12  
                  38.56     1:18.22 (39.66)                                        
  8 Weinhofer, Nicole   13 Sachem-MR            1:15.68    1:19.25 AGE     11  
                  39.03     1:19.25 (40.22)                                        
  9 Virgona, Katie P    13 LIAC-MR              1:19.90    1:19.91 AGE      9  
                  39.40     1:19.91 (40.51)                                        
 10 Rivera, Nathaly     13 LBA-MR               1:24.37    1:20.50 AGE      7  
 11 Pickerell, Dimitra  13 CSC-MR               1:17.28    1:20.84 AGE      6  
                  37.75     1:20.84 (43.09)                                        
 12 Singer, Gabrielle   14 Sachem-MR            1:24.68    1:21.51 AGE      5  
 13 Wawro, Natalia      13 LIND-MR              1:22.52    1:21.86 AGE      4  
                  39.33     1:21.86 (42.53)                                        
 14 Siegel, Blaine      13 LBA-MR               1:20.87    1:22.06 AGE      3  
                  40.02     1:22.06 (42.04)                                        
 15 Ferretti, Gianna M  13 Farmingdale-MR       1:20.04    1:22.15 AGE      2  
                  39.81     1:22.15 (42.34)                                        
 16 Wulff, Fallon M     14 LIAC-MR              1:18.58    1:22.97 AGE      1  
                  40.15     1:22.97 (42.82)                                        
 17 Sheng, Katherine    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.88    1:23.00 AGE    
                  40.55     1:23.00 (42.45)                                        
 18 Fassett, Brooks C   13 TVSC-MR              1:23.51    1:23.22 AGE    
                  41.47     1:23.22 (41.75)                                        
 19 Guariglia, Amanda   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.46    1:24.59 AGE    
                  40.87     1:24.59 (43.72)                                        
 20 Vine, Charlotte H   13 LIND-MR              1:26.91    1:24.64 AGE    
                  41.76     1:24.64 (42.88)                                        
 21 Sevanan, Alina      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.54    1:24.82 AGE    
 22 Phadael, Lauryn M   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.99    1:26.28 AGE    
                  43.01     1:26.28 (43.27)                                        
 23 Davison, Dara J     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.71    1:27.42 AGE    
                  42.76     1:27.42 (44.66)                                        
 24 Puzio, Amanda T     13 Sachem-MR            1:23.73    1:27.89 AGE    
                  41.65     1:27.89 (46.24)                                        
 25 McNair, Meaghan F   13 TVSC-MR              1:25.95    1:28.06 AGE    
                  42.96     1:28.06 (45.10)                                        
 26 Dong, Raeann N      13 BBSC-MR              1:25.01    1:28.24 AGE    
 27 Mattei, Theresa M   14 BBSC-MR              1:26.62    1:28.73 AGE    
 28 Brudermann, Stepha  14 BBSC-MR              1:35.90    1:31.20 AGE    
 29 Jones, Kayla        13 LBA-MR               1:43.72    1:31.50 AGE    
 30 Ballon, Carmen      14 BBSC-MR              1:22.74    1:32.38 AGE    
                  42.33     1:32.38 (50.05)                                        
 31 Kuhlke, Madeline L  13 BBSC-MR              1:30.41    1:32.60 AGE    
 32 Castellano, Olivia  13 LIND-MR              1:35.11    1:36.19 AGE    
 33 Deosaran, Kayla N   13 LIAC-MR              1:39.70    1:36.37 AGE    
 34 Domagala, Karolina  13 LIND-MR              1:42.95    1:40.35 AGE    
 35 Pierce, Dasha I     13 WISC-MR              1:49.47    1:47.15 AGE    
 36 Campbell, Olivia H  13 TVSC-MR              1:49.99    1:53.92 AGE    
 37 Chan, Cailin        13 LIAC-MR              1:52.85    1:57.31 AGE    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:21.49  ZQ
              2:22.59  JO
              2:44.99  SILV
                   --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Flugman, Danielle   13 NS-MR                2:27.74    2:24.15 SILV    20  
                  34.03     1:10.30 (36.27)     1:48.03 (37.73)     2:24.15 (36.12)
  2 Smerechniak, Jilli  13 UN-IA-MR             2:25.57    2:24.96 SILV    17  
                  34.07     1:11.68 (37.61)     1:49.51 (37.83)     2:24.96 (35.45)
  3 Zahn, Jacqueline    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.20    2:26.90 SILV    16  
                  34.47     1:11.99 (37.52)     1:50.68 (38.69)     2:26.90 (36.22)
  4 Koehler, Sierra M   13 WISC-MR              2:28.96    2:27.05 SILV    15  
                  33.21                             1:50.14 ( )     2:27.05 (36.91)
  5 Crespo, Sarah M     14 BBSC-MR              2:30.32    2:28.42 SILV    14  
                  34.55     1:11.84 (37.29)     1:50.36 (38.52)     2:28.42 (38.06)
  6 Betterbed, Dominiq  14 TVSC-MR              2:26.83    2:28.63 SILV    13  
                  35.07     1:12.59 (37.52)     1:50.97 (38.38)     2:28.63 (37.66)
  7 Cammarosano, Danie  14 LBA-MR               2:29.78    2:29.21 SILV    12  
                  34.25     1:11.67 (37.42)     1:50.77 (39.10)     2:29.21 (38.44)
  8 Giuliani, Sarah E   13 IA-MR                2:28.61    2:29.46 SILV    11  
                  35.53     1:13.20 (37.67)     1:52.40 (39.20)     2:29.46 (37.06)
  9 Lee, Nicole E       14 BBSC-MR              2:28.75    2:32.69 SILV     9  
                  35.37     1:13.30 (37.93)     1:53.53 (40.23)     2:32.69 (39.16)
 10 Slattery, Meghan C  13 IA-MR                2:33.81    2:32.72 SILV     7  
                  35.01     1:13.99 (38.98)     1:53.51 (39.52)     2:32.72 (39.21)
 11 Aufort, Kate E      13 WISC-MR              2:32.14    2:32.86 SILV     6  
                  36.80     1:15.14 (38.34)     1:54.24 (39.10)     2:32.86 (38.62)
 12 Giuliani, Jessica   13 BBSC-MR              2:32.94    2:32.87 SILV     5  
                  36.54     1:14.86 (38.32)     1:55.07 (40.21)     2:32.87 (37.80)
 13 Mannle, Kathryn     14 LBA-MR               2:32.16    2:33.78 SILV     4  
                  36.90     1:15.99 (39.09)     1:55.30 (39.31)     2:33.78 (38.48)
 14 Li, Karen Z         13 TVSC-MR              2:33.41    2:33.89 SILV     3  
                  35.18     1:14.17 (38.99)     1:54.33 (40.16)     2:33.89 (39.56)
 15 Palmer, Fiona E     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.79    2:34.04 SILV     2  
                  36.74     1:16.29 (39.55)     1:55.71 (39.42)     2:34.04 (38.33)
 16 Seidman, Jessica A  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.97    2:34.46 SILV     1  
                  37.43     1:16.61 (39.18)     1:56.22 (39.61)     2:34.46 (38.24)
 17 Chan, Sarah P       13 TVSC-MR              2:30.28    2:34.66 SILV   
                  36.49     1:15.48 (38.99)     1:55.65 (40.17)     2:34.66 (39.01)
 18 McCartney, Carolin  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.38    2:34.71 SILV   
                  36.98     1:15.78 (38.80)     1:55.35 (39.57)     2:34.71 (39.36)
 19 Agostino, Amanda L  13 LIAC-MR              2:33.43    2:35.07 SILV   
                  37.01     1:16.64 (39.63)     1:56.72 (40.08)     2:35.07 (38.35)
 20 Apotsos, Anastasia  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.97    2:35.38 SILV   
                  37.59     1:17.42 (39.83)     1:57.83 (40.41)     2:35.38 (37.55)
 21 Stanco, Alexa N     14 TVSC-MR              2:32.86    2:37.30 SILV   
                  35.98     1:16.02 (40.04)     1:57.19 (41.17)     2:37.30 (40.11)
 22 Visintin, Nichole   13 TVSC-MR              2:35.34    2:38.15 SILV   
                  36.22     1:15.96 (39.74)     1:57.32 (41.36)     2:38.15 (40.83)
 23 Germano, Caroline   14 LIAC-MR              2:33.11    2:38.21 SILV   
                  37.34     1:17.48 (40.14)     1:58.20 (40.72)     2:38.21 (40.01)
 24 Falletta, Gillian   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.28    2:38.54 SILV   
                  37.93     1:17.64 (39.71)     1:58.43 (40.79)     2:38.54 (40.11)
 25 Maroney, Shannon    14 LBA-MR               2:38.73    2:42.75 SILV   
                  38.68     1:20.43 (41.75)     2:02.01 (41.58)     2:42.75 (40.74)
 26 Jannsen, Cassandra  13 NS-MR                2:32.98    2:43.16 SILV   
                  38.76     1:19.99 (41.23)     2:02.03 (42.04)     2:43.16 (41.13)
 27 Weinhofer, Nicole   13 Sachem-MR            2:42.57    2:44.15 SILV   
                  38.71     1:19.59 (40.88)     2:02.66 (43.07)     2:44.15 (41.49)
 28 Carle, Victoria     14 CSC-MR               2:43.14    2:44.60 SILV   
                  38.81     1:20.43 (41.62)     2:03.11 (42.68)     2:44.60 (41.49)
 -- Balling, Kayla M    14 BBSC-MR              2:31.19         DQ        
                  35.11     1:12.79 (37.68)     1:52.35 (39.56)          DQ (39.41)
 -- Messinger, Melanie  14 BBSC-MR              2:28.90         DQ        
                  34.00     1:11.32 (37.32)     1:49.55 (38.23)          DQ (37.51)
AGE - Division  
  1 Loscalzo, Annie M   14 TVSC-MR              2:47.52    2:47.44 AGE     20  
                  39.72     1:21.71 (41.99)     2:05.31 (43.60)     2:47.44 (42.13)
  2 Pickerell, Dimitra  13 CSC-MR               2:47.66    2:47.89 AGE     17  
                  39.45     1:22.68 (43.23)     2:07.03 (44.35)     2:47.89 (40.86)
  3 Virgona, Katie P    13 LIAC-MR              2:50.45    2:49.60 AGE     16  
                  40.62     1:23.51 (42.89)     2:08.07 (44.56)     2:49.60 (41.53)
  4 Wawro, Natalia      13 LIND-MR              2:56.71    2:52.54 AGE     15  
                  39.43     1:22.85 (43.42)     2:08.80 (45.95)     2:52.54 (43.74)
  5 Ferretti, Gianna M  13 Farmingdale-MR       2:57.99    2:52.65 AGE     14  
                  40.44     1:23.90 (43.46)     2:09.85 (45.95)     2:52.65 (42.80)
  6 Siegel, Blaine      13 LBA-MR               3:06.01    2:53.31 AGE     13  
                  41.37     1:26.42 (45.05)     2:10.98 (44.56)     2:53.31 (42.33)
  7 Vine, Charlotte H   13 LIND-MR              3:03.45    2:54.10 AGE     12  
                  42.05     1:26.82 (44.77)     2:10.83 (44.01)     2:54.10 (43.27)
  8 Singer, Gabrielle   14 Sachem-MR            2:59.47    2:54.61 AGE     11  
                  42.88     1:26.92 (44.04)     2:11.65 (44.73)     2:54.61 (42.96)
  9 Baldassare, Brooke  13 WISC-MR              2:48.74    2:54.69 AGE      9  
                  40.77     1:24.58 (43.81)     2:10.53 (45.95)     2:54.69 (44.16)
 10 Hosking, Haley      13 Farmingdale-MR       3:11.27    2:55.02 AGE      7  
                  41.60     1:26.77 (45.17)     2:12.98 (46.21)     2:55.02 (42.04)
 11 Wulff, Fallon M     14 LIAC-MR              2:49.47    2:56.27 AGE      6  
                  41.15     1:26.47 (45.32)     2:11.93 (45.46)     2:56.27 (44.34)
 12 Puzio, Amanda T     13 Sachem-MR                 NT    2:56.53 AGE      5  
                  40.88     1:26.22 (45.34)     2:12.98 (46.76)     2:56.53 (43.55)
 13 Fassett, Brooks C   13 TVSC-MR              3:01.75    3:02.14 AGE      4  
                  42.85     1:28.32 (45.47)     2:16.26 (47.94)     3:02.14 (45.88)
 14 McNair, Meaghan F   13 TVSC-MR              3:06.99    3:03.80 AGE      3  
                  43.06     1:29.67 (46.61)     2:17.33 (47.66)     3:03.80 (46.47)
 15 Hicks, Alexandra N  13 HAA-MR               3:05.31    3:09.13 AGE      2  
                  43.50     1:31.58 (48.08)     2:21.63 (50.05)     3:09.13 (47.50)
 16 Brudermann, Stepha  14 BBSC-MR              3:11.43    3:11.50 AGE      1  
                  43.90     1:33.19 (49.29)     2:23.35 (50.16)     3:11.50 (48.15)
 -- Campbell, Olivia H  13 TVSC-MR              3:22.99         DQ        
                  56.07        DQ (3:06.38)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:15.49  ZQ
              1:16.49  JO
              1:24.79  SILV
                   --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Zukowski, Carli     14 WISC-MR              1:13.62    1:14.85 ZQ      20  
                  35.23     1:14.85 (39.62)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Koehler, Sierra M   13 WISC-MR              1:16.92    1:17.32 SILV    20  
                  36.27     1:17.32 (41.05)                                        
  2 Sudweeks, Libbie    14 BBSC-MR              1:18.07    1:18.46 SILV    17  
                  37.11     1:18.46 (41.35)                                        
  3 Kaefer, Jaimie A    14 BBSC-MR              1:18.54    1:19.05 SILV    16  
                  37.26     1:19.05 (41.79)                                        
  4 McCartney, Carolin  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.00    1:19.19 SILV    15  
                  37.52     1:19.19 (41.67)                                        
  5 Kistinger, Carolyn  14 CSC-MR               1:20.18    1:19.87 SILV    14  
                  38.61     1:19.87 (41.26)                                        
  6 Chu, Jasmine        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.43    1:19.88 SILV    13  
                  37.33     1:19.88 (42.55)                                        
  7 Stanco, Alexa N     14 TVSC-MR              1:21.17    1:20.33 SILV    12  
                  37.58     1:20.33 (42.75)                                        
  8 Giuliani, Sarah E   13 IA-MR                1:25.00    1:20.62 SILV    11  
                  37.48     1:20.62 (43.14)                                        
  9 Betterbed, Dominiq  14 TVSC-MR              1:21.26    1:20.88 SILV     9  
                  37.87     1:20.88 (43.01)                                        
 10 LU, Elizabeth J     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.00    1:21.57 SILV     7  
                  38.64     1:21.57 (42.93)                                        
 11 McCoy, Tara         13 CSC-MR               1:23.26    1:21.65 SILV     6  
                  38.09     1:21.65 (43.56)                                        
 12 Baldassare, Brooke  13 WISC-MR              1:22.37    1:21.67 SILV     5  
                  33.61     1:21.67 (48.06)                                        
 13 Mannle, Kathryn     14 LBA-MR               1:20.43    1:21.73 SILV     4  
                  39.11     1:21.73 (42.62)                                        
 14 Slattery, Meghan C  13 IA-MR                1:20.61    1:21.74 SILV     3  
                  37.63     1:21.74 (44.11)                                        
 15 Chan, Kaitlyn       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.93    1:24.63 SILV     2  
                  40.51     1:24.63 (44.12)                                        
 16 Llewellyn, Julia I  14 CSC-MR               1:25.34    1:24.69 SILV     1  
                  40.49     1:24.69 (44.20)                                        
 17 Wawro, Natalia      13 LIND-MR              1:25.89    1:24.70 SILV   
                  39.80     1:24.70 (44.90)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Tonna, Mary         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.95    1:25.25 AGE     20  
                  41.46     1:25.25 (43.79)                                        
  2 Phadael, Lauryn M   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.54    1:25.37 AGE     17  
                  40.94     1:25.37 (44.43)                                        
  3 Swenton, Jamie      13 LIND-MR              1:22.76    1:25.53 AGE     16  
                  40.43     1:25.53 (45.10)                                        
  4 Gensch, Leighann L  13 IA-MR                1:28.00    1:26.15 AGE     15  
                  40.15     1:26.15 (46.00)                                        
  5 Guariglia, Amanda   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.59    1:26.19 AGE     14  
                  40.40     1:26.19 (45.79)                                        
  6 Tsai, Ariel Y       14 Sachem-MR            1:27.34    1:26.20 AGE     13  
                  41.02     1:26.20 (45.18)                                        
  7 Giordano, Amanda    13 Farmingdale-MR       1:28.15    1:27.23 AGE     12  
                  41.51     1:27.23 (45.72)                                        
  8 Germano, Caroline   14 LIAC-MR              1:25.65    1:27.28 AGE     11  
                  41.32     1:27.28 (45.96)                                        
  9 Visintin, Nichole   13 TVSC-MR              1:29.60    1:27.44 AGE      9  
                  42.06     1:27.44 (45.38)                                        
 10 Chan, Sarah P       13 TVSC-MR              1:24.57    1:27.52 AGE      7  
                  40.88     1:27.52 (46.64)                                        
 11 Salem, Marissa      14 LBA-MR               1:31.98    1:27.85 AGE      6  
                  41.44     1:27.85 (46.41)                                        
 12 Kurianowicz, Anna   13 LIND-MR              1:24.44    1:27.91 AGE      5  
                  41.02     1:27.91 (46.89)                                        
 13 Manigbas, Celine B  13 LIAC-MR              1:27.52    1:28.51 AGE      4  
                  41.55     1:28.51 (46.96)                                        
 14 Lana, Rachel E      14 LIAC-MR              1:31.83    1:28.82 AGE      3  
                  41.05     1:28.82 (47.77)                                        
 15 Loscalzo, Annie M   14 TVSC-MR              1:30.19    1:28.87 AGE      2  
                  42.85     1:28.87 (46.02)                                        
 16 Hosking, Haley      13 Farmingdale-MR       1:34.19    1:28.92 AGE      1  
                  43.41     1:28.92 (45.51)                                        
 17 Virgona, Katie P    13 LIAC-MR              1:29.10    1:29.12 AGE    
                  43.17     1:29.12 (45.95)                                        
 18 Hansen, Kayla K     13 HAA-MR               1:34.90    1:29.25 AGE    
                  45.01     1:29.25 (44.24)                                        
 19 Mattei, Theresa M   14 BBSC-MR              1:25.41    1:29.33 AGE    
                  42.47     1:29.33 (46.86)                                        
 20 Kranitz, Lindsay    13 LBA-MR               1:35.78    1:29.73 AGE    
                  42.79     1:29.73 (46.94)                                        
 21 Sheng, Katherine    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.06    1:29.86 AGE    
                  40.64     1:29.86 (49.22)                                        
 22 Kuhlke, Madeline L  13 BBSC-MR              1:30.09    1:31.24 AGE    
                  43.93     1:31.24 (47.31)                                        
 23 McNair, Meaghan F   13 TVSC-MR              1:36.64    1:31.88 AGE    
                  42.69     1:31.88 (49.19)                                        
 24 Sachs, Kymberlie    13 LBA-MR               1:39.85    1:32.17 AGE    
                  42.28     1:32.17 (49.89)                                        
 25 Huang, Kathy K      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.58    1:33.79 AGE    
                  43.07     1:33.79 (50.72)                                        
 26 Ballon, Carmen      14 BBSC-MR              1:28.92    1:33.94 AGE    
                  44.04     1:33.94 (49.90)                                        
 27 Rivera, Nathaly     13 LBA-MR               1:34.97    1:34.15 AGE    
                  43.44     1:34.15 (50.71)                                        
 28 Falletta, Gillian   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.77    1:34.45 AGE    
                  44.99     1:34.45 (49.46)                                        
 29 Maroney, Shannon    14 LBA-MR               1:33.72    1:34.53 AGE    
                  44.29     1:34.53 (50.24)                                        
 30 Canaletich, Abigai  13 HAA-MR               1:33.45    1:35.35 AGE    
                  44.12     1:35.35 (51.23)                                        
 31 Vine, Charlotte H   13 LIND-MR              1:38.91    1:36.65 AGE    
                  46.50     1:36.65 (50.15)                                        
 32 Dong, Raeann N      13 BBSC-MR              1:39.57    1:39.75 AGE    
                  47.76     1:39.75 (51.99)                                        
 33 Pierce, Dasha I     13 WISC-MR              1:43.66    1:39.99 AGE    
                  45.54     1:39.99 (54.45)                                        
 34 Ferretti, Gianna M  13 Farmingdale-MR       1:39.81    1:40.07 AGE    
                  47.40     1:40.07 (52.67)                                        
 35 Brudermann, Stepha  14 BBSC-MR              1:33.35    1:41.04 AGE    
                  46.60     1:41.04 (54.44)                                        
 36 Domagala, Karolina  13 LIND-MR              1:45.83    1:41.81 AGE    
                  48.71     1:41.81 (53.10)                                        
 37 Sevanan, Alina      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.10    1:50.82 AGE    
                  52.79     1:50.82 (58.03)                                        
 -- Chan, Cailin        13 LIAC-MR              1:59.84         DQ        
                  57.39        DQ (1:03.75)                                        
 -- Klicpera, Samantha  13 Farmingdale-MR       1:26.41         DQ        
                  40.89          DQ (44.33)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Dabrowski, Olivia   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.97        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:40.59  ZQ
              2:42.99  JO
              2:58.99  SILV
                   --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
 -- Schaubeck, Anna E   14 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.19         DQ        
                  38.44     1:22.95 (44.51)     2:08.92 (45.97)          DQ (32.76)
SILV - Division  
  1 Smerechniak, Jilli  13 UN-IA-MR             3:10.00    2:47.26 SILV    20  
                  37.26     1:20.29 (43.03)     2:04.95 (44.66)     2:47.26 (42.31)
  2 Koehler, Sierra M   13 WISC-MR              2:51.35    2:47.99 SILV    17  
                  37.65     1:14.87 (37.22)     2:04.41 (49.54)     2:47.99 (43.58)
  3 McCartney, Carolin  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.99    2:49.20 SILV    16  
                  37.89     1:20.15 (42.26)     2:04.12 (43.97)     2:49.20 (45.08)
  4 Mannle, Kathryn     14 LBA-MR               2:49.86    2:51.59 SILV    15  
                  40.00     1:22.87 (42.87)     2:07.11 (44.24)     2:51.59 (44.48)
  5 Stanco, Alexa N     14 TVSC-MR              2:53.44    2:52.47 SILV    14  
                  38.47     1:23.48 (45.01)     2:08.99 (45.51)     2:52.47 (43.48)
  6 Flugman, Danielle   13 NS-MR                2:55.89    2:54.28 SILV    13  
                  38.77     1:23.53 (44.76)     2:09.05 (45.52)     2:54.28 (45.23)
  7 Betterbed, Dominiq  14 TVSC-MR              2:57.89    2:54.51 SILV    12  
                  39.34     1:23.50 (44.16)     2:00.92 (37.42)     2:54.51 (53.59)
  8 Cammarosano, Danie  14 LBA-MR               2:59.08    2:55.16 SILV    11  
                  39.14     1:23.15 (44.01)     2:09.26 (46.11)     2:55.16 (45.90)
  9 Zahn, Jacqueline    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:52.63    2:55.69 SILV     9  
                  39.83     1:24.39 (44.56)     2:10.80 (46.41)     2:55.69 (44.89)
 10 Baldassare, Brooke  13 WISC-MR              2:56.33    2:58.32 SILV     7  
                  40.83     1:26.48 (45.65)     2:12.70 (46.22)     2:58.32 (45.62)
AGE - Division  
  1 Chan, Kaitlyn       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:56.22    2:59.18 AGE     20  
                  41.32     1:26.64 (45.32)     2:13.41 (46.77)     2:59.18 (45.77)
  2 Balling, Kayla M    14 BBSC-MR              2:57.22    2:59.91 AGE     17  
                  40.95     1:27.33 (46.38)     2:14.21 (46.88)     2:59.91 (45.70)
  3 Slattery, Meghan C  13 IA-MR                3:05.00    3:00.33 AGE     16  
                  40.28     1:26.62 (46.34)     2:13.06 (46.44)     3:00.33 (47.27)
  4 Wawro, Natalia      13 LIND-MR              3:04.30    3:02.78 AGE     15  
                  41.46     1:26.48 (45.02)     2:15.74 (49.26)     3:02.78 (47.04)
  5 Visintin, Nichole   13 TVSC-MR              3:05.14    3:04.16 AGE     14  
                  41.86     1:28.23 (46.37)     2:16.18 (47.95)     3:04.16 (47.98)
  6 Tonna, Mary         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:57.94    3:04.29 AGE     13  
                  42.94     1:29.28 (46.34)     2:17.07 (47.79)     3:04.29 (47.22)
  7 Carle, Victoria     14 CSC-MR               3:04.19    3:04.54 AGE     12  
                  40.43     1:26.90 (46.47)     2:15.55 (48.65)     3:04.54 (48.99)
  8 Chan, Sarah P       13 TVSC-MR              2:56.63    3:06.82 AGE     11  
                  41.81     1:29.46 (47.65)     2:18.26 (48.80)     3:06.82 (48.56)
  9 Swenton, Jamie      13 LIND-MR              3:04.49    3:08.67 AGE      9  
                  41.79     1:29.25 (47.46)     2:19.30 (50.05)     3:08.67 (49.37)
 10 Giuliani, Jessica   13 BBSC-MR              3:07.06    3:09.07 AGE      7  
                  43.09     1:30.74 (47.65)     2:20.12 (49.38)     3:09.07 (48.95)
 11 Germano, Caroline   14 LIAC-MR              3:08.63    3:09.18 AGE      6  
                  42.39     1:31.21 (48.82)     2:21.84 (50.63)     3:09.18 (47.34)
 12 Klicpera, Samantha  13 Farmingdale-MR       3:10.15    3:10.54 AGE      5  
                  42.27     1:30.52 (48.25)     2:21.28 (50.76)     3:10.54 (49.26)
 13 Loscalzo, Annie M   14 TVSC-MR              3:18.74    3:10.59 AGE      4  
                  43.25     1:32.43 (49.18)     2:22.50 (50.07)     3:10.59 (48.09)
 14 Manigbas, Celine B  13 LIAC-MR              3:07.16    3:11.52 AGE      3  
                  42.92     1:31.60 (48.68)     2:21.39 (49.79)     3:11.52 (50.13)
 15 Lee, Nicole E       14 BBSC-MR              3:09.31    3:12.13 AGE      2  
                  42.93     1:32.85 (49.92)     2:22.62 (49.77)     3:12.13 (49.51)
 16 Palmer, Fiona E     14 Express Swimming-MR  3:10.09    3:13.01 AGE      1  
                  43.30     1:33.07 (49.77)     2:23.54 (50.47)     3:13.01 (49.47)
 17 Li, Karen Z         13 TVSC-MR              3:09.93    3:13.54 AGE    
                  43.81     1:33.00 (49.19)     2:24.70 (51.70)     3:13.54 (48.84)
 18 Pickerell, Dimitra  13 CSC-MR               3:22.87    3:14.90 AGE    
                  44.52     1:36.09 (51.57)     2:26.87 (50.78)     3:14.90 (48.03)
 19 Virgona, Katie P    13 LIAC-MR              3:10.10    3:16.14 AGE    
                  44.02     1:34.34 (50.32)     2:26.24 (51.90)     3:16.14 (49.90)
 20 Fassett, Brooks C   13 TVSC-MR              3:16.43    3:16.93 AGE    
                  46.25     1:37.05 (50.80)     2:27.97 (50.92)     3:16.93 (48.96)
 21 Lana, Rachel E      14 LIAC-MR              3:14.48    3:17.84 AGE    
                  42.88     1:34.04 (51.16)     2:26.37 (52.33)     3:17.84 (51.47)
 22 Harmon, Julie E     14 HAA-MR               3:13.57    3:18.35 AGE    
                  43.24     1:33.55 (50.31)     2:25.69 (52.14)     3:18.35 (52.66)
 23 Crespo, Sarah M     14 BBSC-MR              3:16.39    3:19.27 AGE    
                  42.76     1:34.78 (52.02)     2:27.03 (52.25)     3:19.27 (52.24)
 24 Wulff, Fallon M     14 LIAC-MR              3:13.00    3:20.08 AGE    
                  43.73     1:33.74 (50.01)     2:27.49 (53.75)     3:20.08 (52.59)
 25 Siegel, Blaine      13 LBA-MR               3:38.25    3:24.16 AGE    
                  47.18     1:39.77 (52.59)     2:32.39 (52.62)     3:24.16 (51.77)
 26 Vine, Charlotte H   13 LIND-MR              3:31.53    3:24.93 AGE    
                  45.72     1:37.52 (51.80)     2:31.66 (54.14)     3:24.93 (53.27)
 27 Brudermann, Stepha  14 BBSC-MR              3:25.00    3:33.61 AGE    
                  48.63     1:44.20 (55.57)     2:39.06 (54.86)     3:33.61 (54.55)
 28 Dong, Raeann N      13 BBSC-MR              3:32.87    3:39.92 AGE    
                  50.44     1:47.29 (56.85)     2:44.29 (57.00)     3:39.92 (55.63)
 -- Aufort, Kate E      13 WISC-MR              3:02.22         DQ        
                  40.77       59.29 (18.52)   2:14.22 (1:14.93)          DQ (47.34)
 -- Weinhofer, Nicole   13 Sachem-MR            3:18.75         DQ        
                  45.41     1:35.29 (49.88)     2:26.20 (50.91)          DQ (50.21)
 -- McNair, Meaghan F   13 TVSC-MR              3:19.99         DQ        
                                1:33.79 ( )     2:27.09 (53.30)          DQ (50.30)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Gilio, Devin M      13 IA-MR                3:19.14         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:05.29  ZQ
              1:05.69  JO
              1:12.59  SILV
                   --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Koehler, Sierra M   13 WISC-MR              1:05.66    1:06.29 SILV    20  
                  30.50     1:06.29 (35.79)                                        
  2 Kaefer, Jaimie A    14 BBSC-MR              1:15.65    1:06.89 SILV    17  
                  30.51     1:06.89 (36.38)                                        
  3 Giuliani, Sarah E   13 IA-MR                1:07.54    1:08.09 SILV    16  
                  31.39     1:08.09 (36.70)                                        
  4 Giuliani, Jessica   13 BBSC-MR              1:10.12    1:10.41 SILV    15  
                  33.04     1:10.41 (37.37)                                        
  5 Schaubeck, Anna E   14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.85    1:10.83 SILV    14  
                  32.57     1:10.83 (38.26)                                        
  6 Stanco, Alexa N     14 TVSC-MR              1:11.55    1:11.11 SILV    13  
                  32.21     1:11.11 (38.90)                                        
  7 McCartney, Carolin  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.17    1:11.17 SILV    12  
                  32.30     1:11.17 (38.87)                                        
  8 Zahn, Jacqueline    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.30    1:11.63 SILV    11  
                  33.26     1:11.63 (38.37)                                        
  9 Crilly, Nicole M    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.51    1:12.31 SILV     9  
                  33.32     1:12.31 (38.99)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Agostino, Amanda L  13 LIAC-MR              1:11.06    1:12.91 AGE     20  
                  34.05     1:12.91 (38.86)                                        
  2 Conte, Katie M      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.11    1:14.91 AGE     17  
                  33.50     1:14.91 (41.41)                                        
  3 Chan, Kaitlyn       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.72    1:15.48 AGE     16  
                  35.38     1:15.48 (40.10)                                        
  4 Graning, Morgan E   13 IA-MR                1:14.05    1:15.63 AGE     14.5
                  34.08     1:15.63 (41.55)                                        
  4 Hirsch, Rebecca M   13 CSC-MR               1:16.21    1:15.63 AGE     14.5
                  35.39     1:15.63 (40.24)                                        
  6 Apotsos, Anastasia  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.78    1:15.71 AGE     13  
                  35.74     1:15.71 (39.97)                                        
  7 Nembach, Kali T     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.26    1:15.85 AGE     12  
                  34.72     1:15.85 (41.13)                                        
  8 Chu, Jasmine        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.06    1:15.97 AGE     11  
                  31.08     1:15.97 (44.89)                                        
  9 Chan, Sarah P       13 TVSC-MR              1:08.72    1:16.28 AGE      9  
                  35.32     1:16.28 (40.96)                                        
 10 Manigbas, Celine B  13 LIAC-MR              1:15.46    1:16.54 AGE      7  
                  34.54     1:16.54 (42.00)                                        
 11 Dabrowski, Olivia   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.85    1:17.07 AGE      6  
                  36.17     1:17.07 (40.90)                                        
 12 Waller, Brittany    13 LBA-MR               1:21.54    1:17.94 AGE      5  
                  36.05     1:17.94 (41.89)                                        
 13 Reumann, Kaylee E   13 NS-MR                1:14.45    1:18.19 AGE      4  
                  35.67     1:18.19 (42.52)                                        
 14 Betterbed, Dominiq  14 TVSC-MR              1:17.67    1:19.07 AGE      3  
                  35.15     1:19.07 (43.92)                                        
 15 Visintin, Nichole   13 TVSC-MR              1:16.13    1:20.48 AGE      2  
                  37.15     1:20.48 (43.33)                                        
 16 Lana, Rachel E      14 LIAC-MR              1:18.68    1:22.02 AGE      1  
                  37.46     1:22.02 (44.56)                                        
 17 Singer, Gabrielle   14 Sachem-MR            1:25.15    1:22.27 AGE    
                  38.31     1:22.27 (43.96)                                        
 18 Kurianowicz, Anna   13 LIND-MR              1:37.88    1:23.46 AGE    
                  38.16     1:23.46 (45.30)                                        
 19 Baldassare, Brooke  13 WISC-MR              1:23.99    1:23.63 AGE    
                  37.66     1:23.63 (45.97)                                        
 20 Klicpera, Samantha  13 Farmingdale-MR       1:26.39    1:23.79 AGE    
                  38.42     1:23.79 (45.37)                                        
 21 Howlin, Elizabeth   14 HAA-MR               1:23.78    1:24.78 AGE    
                  36.79     1:24.78 (47.99)                                        
 22 Loscalzo, Annie M   14 TVSC-MR              1:25.48    1:24.98 AGE    
                  39.90     1:24.98 (45.08)                                        
 23 Fassett, Brooks C   13 TVSC-MR              1:29.04    1:25.50 AGE    
                  38.63     1:25.50 (46.87)                                        
 24 Siegel, Blaine      13 LBA-MR               1:24.40    1:26.40 AGE    
                  38.88     1:26.40 (47.52)                                        
 25 McNair, Meaghan F   13 TVSC-MR              1:48.17    1:29.19 AGE    
                  41.72     1:29.19 (47.47)                                        
 26 Davison, Dara J     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.67    1:30.39 AGE    
                  41.30     1:30.39 (49.09)                                        
 -- Dong, Raeann N      13 BBSC-MR              1:40.74         DQ        
                  43.34          DQ (53.61)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Zukowski, Carli     14 WISC-MR              1:06.50         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:25.79  ZQ
              2:30.99  JO
              2:38.59  SILV
                   --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Agostino, Amanda L  13 LIAC-MR              2:41.16    2:35.49 SILV    20  
                  34.41     1:14.17 (39.76)     1:55.01 (40.84)     2:35.49 (40.48)
  2 Giuliani, Sarah E   13 IA-MR                2:32.38    2:35.86 SILV    17  
                  33.54     1:13.22 (39.68)     1:54.41 (41.19)     2:35.86 (41.45)
AGE - Division  
  1 Koehler, Sierra M   13 WISC-MR                   NT    2:40.28 AGE     20  
                  32.66     1:14.25 (41.59)     1:57.99 (43.74)     2:40.28 (42.29)
  2 Stanco, Alexa N     14 TVSC-MR              2:39.40    2:41.23 AGE     17  
                  34.44     1:17.20 (42.76)     2:00.31 (43.11)     2:41.23 (40.92)
  3 Giuliani, Jessica   13 BBSC-MR              2:44.33    2:42.48 AGE     16  
                  35.42     1:16.71 (41.29)     1:59.87 (43.16)     2:42.48 (42.61)
  4 Chan, Sarah P       13 TVSC-MR              2:38.95    2:47.71 AGE     15  
                  36.00     1:19.91 (43.91)     2:03.01 (43.10)     2:47.71 (44.70)
  5 Graning, Morgan E   13 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:51.53 AGE     14  
                  35.14     1:18.26 (43.12)     2:04.47 (46.21)     2:51.53 (47.06)
  6 Manigbas, Celine B  13 LIAC-MR              2:54.07    2:55.59 AGE     13  
                  36.83     1:21.94 (45.11)     2:09.45 (47.51)     2:55.59 (46.14)
  7 Singer, Gabrielle   14 Sachem-MR            3:03.08    3:00.40 AGE     12  
                  38.81     1:24.52 (45.71)     2:12.14 (47.62)     3:00.40 (48.26)
  8 Visintin, Nichole   13 TVSC-MR              2:51.99    3:04.77 AGE     11  
                  42.16     1:30.25 (48.09)     2:18.24 (47.99)     3:04.77 (46.53)
  9 Loscalzo, Annie M   14 TVSC-MR              3:03.31    3:09.46 AGE      9  
                  41.41     1:30.17 (48.76)     2:20.37 (50.20)     3:09.46 (49.09)
 10 Baldassare, Brooke  13 WISC-MR              3:09.78    3:09.62 AGE      7  
                  38.60     1:01.20 (22.60)   2:20.32 (1:19.12)     3:09.62 (49.30)
 11 Lana, Rachel E      14 LIAC-MR              3:10.93    3:11.92 AGE      6  
                  40.13     1:29.18 (49.05)     2:21.11 (51.93)     3:11.92 (50.81)
 12 Li, Karen Z         13 TVSC-MR              3:12.99    3:15.65 AGE      5  
                  40.50     1:30.74 (50.24)     2:22.97 (52.23)     3:15.65 (52.68)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:21.99  ZQ
              2:23.49  JO
              2:43.79  SILV
                   --  AGE
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Flugman, Danielle L       13 NS-MR                2:28.73    2:27.53 SILV   
                  32.56     1:09.50 (36.94)     1:53.70 (44.20)     2:27.53 (33.83)
  2 Sudweeks, Libbie          14 BBSC-MR              2:30.63    2:29.37 SILV   
                  33.02     1:10.74 (37.72)     1:54.61 (43.87)     2:29.37 (34.76)
  3 Mauro, Sabrina            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.57    2:29.78 SILV   
                  31.75     1:11.09 (39.34)     1:54.49 (43.40)     2:29.78 (35.29)
  4 Mannle, Kathryn           14 LBA-MR               2:29.05    2:30.62 SILV   
                  33.47     1:12.73 (39.26)     1:55.92 (43.19)     2:30.62 (34.70)
  5 Agostino, Amanda L        13 LIAC-MR              2:28.45    2:31.04 SILV   
                  34.68     1:14.98 (40.30)     1:56.73 (41.75)     2:31.04 (34.31)
  6 Ye, Mabel                 13 WISC-MR              2:30.95    2:33.32 SILV   
                  34.49     1:15.89 (41.40)     1:57.69 (41.80)     2:33.32 (35.63)
  7 Betterbed, Dominique R    14 TVSC-MR              2:32.33    2:33.99 SILV   
                  36.35     1:15.50 (39.15)     2:00.44 (44.94)     2:33.99 (33.55)
  8 Balling, Kayla M          14 BBSC-MR              2:34.73    2:34.33 SILV   
                  35.49     1:12.33 (36.84)     1:58.53 (46.20)     2:34.33 (35.80)
  9 Seidman, Jessica A        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.96    2:35.06 SILV   
                  34.35     1:14.38 (40.03)     2:00.88 (46.50)     2:35.06 (34.18)
 10 Stanco, Alexa N           14 TVSC-MR              2:29.35    2:35.31 SILV   
                  32.84     1:13.00 (40.16)     2:00.35 (47.35)     2:35.31 (34.96)
 11 Visintin, Nichole A       13 TVSC-MR              2:37.00    2:35.78 SILV   
                  35.64     1:13.88 (38.24)     2:00.68 (46.80)     2:35.78 (35.10)
 12 Chan, Kaitlyn             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.49    2:36.09 SILV   
                  34.44     1:14.53 (40.09)     2:01.80 (47.27)     2:36.09 (34.29)
 13 McKenna, Casey            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.63    2:36.77 SILV   
                  34.88     1:15.90 (41.02)     2:02.63 (46.73)     2:36.77 (34.14)
 14 Messinger, Melanie R      14 BBSC-MR              2:34.27    2:37.58 SILV   
                  34.17     1:10.17 (36.00)     2:01.88 (51.71)     2:37.58 (35.70)
 15 Apotsos, Anastasia        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:37.80    2:37.80 SILV   
                  35.12     1:15.58 (40.46)     2:04.01 (48.43)     2:37.80 (33.79)
 16 Crilly, Nicole M          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.42    2:37.82 SILV   
                  34.67     1:18.76 (44.09)     2:02.35 (43.59)     2:37.82 (35.47)
 17 Crespo, Sarah M           14 BBSC-MR              2:40.69    2:37.88 SILV   
                  35.92     1:15.18 (39.26)     2:03.72 (48.54)     2:37.88 (34.16)
 18 Chan, Sarah P             13 TVSC-MR              2:30.00    2:38.26 SILV   
                  34.91     1:14.53 (39.62)     1:47.28 (32.75)     2:38.26 (50.98)
 19 Tonna, Mary               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.01    2:38.46 SILV   
                  34.33     1:14.82 (40.49)     2:03.96 (49.14)     2:38.46 (34.50)
 20 Aufort, Kate E            13 WISC-MR              2:34.56    2:38.65 SILV   
                  34.21     1:13.95 (39.74)     2:02.14 (48.19)     2:38.65 (36.51)
 21 Lee, Nicole E             14 BBSC-MR              2:37.23    2:41.32 SILV   
                  34.96     1:14.81 (39.85)     2:05.75 (50.94)     2:41.32 (35.57)
 22 Bubeck, Lauren            14 CSC-MR               2:46.63    2:42.66 SILV   
                  35.99     1:17.90 (41.91)     2:06.88 (48.98)     2:42.66 (35.78)
 23 Kistinger, Carolyn R      14 CSC-MR               2:37.46    2:43.15 SILV   
                  38.75     1:20.38 (41.63)     2:05.88 (45.50)     2:43.15 (37.27)
 24 Swenton, Jamie            13 LIND-MR              2:54.94    2:43.73 SILV   
                  36.80     1:18.54 (41.74)     2:07.79 (49.25)     2:43.73 (35.94)
AGE - Division  
  1 Jannsen, Cassandra G      13 NS-MR                2:39.57    2:46.28 AGE    
                  39.23     1:19.39 (40.16)     2:09.15 (49.76)     2:46.28 (37.13)
  2 Loscalzo, Annie M         14 TVSC-MR              2:45.86    2:46.35 AGE    
                  39.18     1:21.61 (42.43)     2:10.75 (49.14)     2:46.35 (35.60)
  3 Germano, Caroline P       14 LIAC-MR              2:42.67    2:47.21 AGE    
                  38.86     1:19.10 (40.24)     2:08.38 (49.28)     2:47.21 (38.83)
  4 Manigbas, Celine B        13 LIAC-MR              2:41.71    2:48.02 AGE    
                  35.59     1:19.09 (43.50)     2:09.74 (50.65)     2:48.02 (38.28)
  5 Wulff, Fallon M           14 LIAC-MR              2:45.99    2:48.12 AGE    
                  36.29     1:19.70 (43.41)     2:10.63 (50.93)     2:48.12 (37.49)
  6 Maroney, Shannon          14 LBA-MR               2:46.58    2:48.19 AGE    
                  36.16     1:18.81 (42.65)     2:11.82 (53.01)     2:48.19 (36.37)
  7 Klicpera, Samantha K      13 Farmingdale-MR       3:01.64    2:48.81 AGE    
                  37.39     1:21.32 (43.93)     2:11.16 (49.84)     2:48.81 (37.65)
  8 Weinhofer, Nicole A       13 Sachem-MR            2:55.92    2:49.72 AGE    
                  38.82     1:22.46 (43.64)     2:12.61 (50.15)     2:49.72 (37.11)
  9 Falletta, Gillian T       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:51.75    2:50.17 AGE    
                  41.47     1:21.23 (39.76)     2:11.57 (50.34)     2:50.17 (38.60)
 10 Wawro, Natalia            13 LIND-MR              2:55.16    2:50.95 AGE    
                  39.35     1:24.09 (44.74)     2:12.18 (48.09)     2:50.95 (38.77)
 11 Pickerell, Dimitra        13 CSC-MR               2:53.61    2:52.01 AGE    
                  36.52     1:19.54 (43.02)     2:13.53 (53.99)     2:52.01 (38.48)
 12 Hosking, Haley            13 Farmingdale-MR       2:56.30    2:52.35 AGE    
                  42.92     1:26.94 (44.02)     2:15.76 (48.82)     2:52.35 (36.59)
 13 Salem, Marissa            14 LBA-MR               2:54.28    2:54.71 AGE    
                  40.66     1:24.93 (44.27)     2:15.72 (50.79)     2:54.71 (38.99)
 14 Giordano, Amanda          13 Farmingdale-MR       2:55.40    2:55.52 AGE    
                  43.35     1:26.60 (43.25)     2:18.32 (51.72)     2:55.52 (37.20)
 15 Siegel, Blaine            13 LBA-MR               2:47.82    2:58.51 AGE    
                  39.45     1:26.25 (46.80)     2:19.96 (53.71)     2:58.51 (38.55)
 16 Singer, Gabrielle J       14 Sachem-MR            2:56.57    2:59.11 AGE    
                  38.90     1:23.70 (44.80)     2:18.18 (54.48)     2:59.11 (40.93)
 17 Kurianowicz, Anna         13 LIND-MR              3:08.80    3:00.94 AGE    
                  38.86     1:30.70 (51.84)     2:19.73 (49.03)     3:00.94 (41.21)
 18 McNair, Meaghan F         13 TVSC-MR              3:04.69    3:04.53 AGE    
                  42.26     1:31.99 (49.73)     2:24.43 (52.44)     3:04.53 (40.10)
 19 Huang, Kathy K            13 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.87    3:05.33 AGE    
                  42.43     1:30.96 (48.53)     2:22.73 (51.77)     3:05.33 (42.60)
 20 Puzio, Amanda T           13 Sachem-MR            3:13.06    3:06.22 AGE    
                  43.91     1:30.16 (46.25)     2:27.25 (57.09)     3:06.22 (38.97)
 21 Deosaran, Kayla N         13 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:20.94 AGE    
                  44.56     1:38.42 (53.86)     2:31.25 (52.83)     3:20.94 (49.69)
 -- Howlin, Elizabeth N       14 HAA-MR               2:44.47         DQ        
                  37.26     1:20.98 (43.72)     2:11.65 (50.67)          DQ (37.40)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Dabrowski, Olivia         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.61        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Chu, Jasmine              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.07         NS        
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:59.99  ZQ
              5:06.99  JO
              5:29.99  SILV
                   --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Koehler, Sierra M   13 WISC-MR              5:15.85    5:02.76 JO      20  
                  30.58     1:09.78 (39.20)     1:48.99 (39.21)     2:28.31 (39.32)
        3:12.90 (44.59)     3:56.27 (43.37)     4:28.57 (32.30)     5:02.76 (34.19)
SILV - Division  
  1 Smerechniak, Jilli  13 UN-IA-MR             5:11.00    5:07.87 SILV    20  
                  30.98     1:08.40 (37.42)     1:47.73 (39.33)     2:25.77 (38.04)
        3:11.60 (45.83)     3:57.26 (45.66)     4:32.96 (35.70)     5:07.87 (34.91)
  2 Crilly, Nicole M    14 Express Swimming-MR  5:12.67    5:11.00 SILV    17  
                  33.52     1:12.64 (39.12)     1:55.42 (42.78)     2:36.06 (40.64)
        3:18.59 (42.53)     4:00.90 (42.31)   5:11.89 (1:10.99)         5:11.00 ( )
  3 Sudweeks, Libbie    14 BBSC-MR              5:15.86    5:15.09 SILV    16  
                  32.87     1:11.19 (38.32)     1:51.26 (40.07)     2:30.99 (39.73)
        3:15.03 (44.04)     4:00.28 (45.25)     4:38.65 (38.37)     5:15.09 (36.44)
  4 Cammarosano, Danie  14 LBA-MR               5:23.98    5:20.61 SILV    15  
                  33.03     1:13.31 (40.28)     1:54.25 (40.94)     2:34.82 (40.57)
        3:21.30 (46.48)     4:08.43 (47.13)     4:44.92 (36.49)     5:20.61 (35.69)
  5 Apotsos, Anastasia  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:37.27    5:20.80 SILV    14  
                  34.18     1:14.64 (40.46)     1:55.03 (40.39)     2:34.55 (39.52)
        3:21.38 (46.83)     4:09.53 (48.15)     4:46.24 (36.71)     5:20.80 (34.56)
  6 Chan, Kaitlyn       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:32.85    5:22.59 SILV    13  
                  34.04     1:14.59 (40.55)     1:55.82 (41.23)     2:35.59 (39.77)
        3:22.71 (47.12)     4:09.71 (47.00)     4:46.84 (37.13)     5:22.59 (35.75)
  7 Mauro, Sabrina      13 Express Swimming-MR  5:22.80    5:22.76 SILV    12  
                  33.66     1:14.85 (41.19)     1:55.95 (41.10)     2:36.80 (40.85)
        3:22.16 (45.36)     4:08.74 (46.58)     4:46.61 (37.87)     5:22.76 (36.15)
  8 Giuliani, Jessica   13 BBSC-MR              5:21.93    5:24.36 SILV    11  
                  33.75     1:13.15 (39.40)     1:54.88 (41.73)     2:35.73 (40.85)
        3:24.62 (48.89)     4:12.28 (47.66)     4:48.46 (36.18)     5:24.36 (35.90)
  9 Balling, Kayla M    14 BBSC-MR              5:24.98    5:26.53 SILV     9  
                  35.01     1:16.89 (41.88)     1:58.01 (41.12)     2:37.07 (39.06)
        2:53.50 (16.43)     3:25.09 (31.59)   4:49.89 (1:24.80)     5:26.53 (36.64)
 10 Seidman, Jessica A  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:48.04    5:27.17 SILV     7  
                  35.99     1:19.04 (43.05)     1:59.77 (40.73)     2:40.25 (40.48)
        3:27.57 (47.32)     4:15.66 (48.09)     4:51.38 (35.72)     5:27.17 (35.79)
 11 McKenna, Casey      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:32.44    5:27.39 SILV     6  
                  34.90     1:19.25 (44.35)     2:00.68 (41.43)     2:41.40 (40.72)
        3:28.83 (47.43)     4:15.88 (47.05)     4:52.44 (36.56)     5:27.39 (34.95)
AGE - Division  
  1 Baldassare, Brooke  13 WISC-MR              5:38.16    5:41.99 AGE     20  
                  37.30     1:22.96 (45.66)     2:07.43 (44.47)     2:51.55 (44.12)
        3:38.36 (46.81)     4:25.93 (47.57)     5:04.72 (38.79)     5:41.99 (37.27)
  2 Manigbas, Celine B  13 LIAC-MR              5:45.00    5:46.79 AGE     17  
                  35.29     1:17.94 (42.65)     2:01.88 (43.94)     2:45.55 (43.67)
        3:35.32 (49.77)     4:25.01 (49.69)     5:04.87 (39.86)     5:46.79 (41.92)
  3 Zahn, Jacqueline    14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:32.40    5:47.16 AGE     16  
                  33.00     1:15.18 (42.18)     2:00.60 (45.42)     2:45.39 (44.79)
        3:35.66 (50.27)     4:26.47 (50.81)     5:08.42 (41.95)     5:47.16 (38.74)
  4 Siegel, Blaine      13 LBA-MR               6:19.25    5:57.34 AGE     15  
                  38.66     1:24.31 (45.65)     2:10.31 (46.00)     2:55.15 (44.84)
        3:46.36 (51.21)     4:37.83 (51.47)     5:18.02 (40.19)     5:57.34 (39.32)
  5 Fassett, Brooks C   13 TVSC-MR              5:52.99    6:01.99 AGE     14  
                  37.87     1:24.01 (46.14)     2:11.84 (47.83)     2:58.28 (46.44)
        3:50.74 (52.46)     4:43.31 (52.57)     5:22.65 (39.34)     6:01.99 (39.34)
 -- Tonna, Mary         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:26.95         DQ        
                  33.47     1:14.34 (40.87)     1:56.58 (42.24)     2:37.72 (41.14)
        3:29.36 (51.64)     4:20.39 (51.03)     5:00.94 (40.55)          DQ (41.61)
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.29  ZQ
                26.59  JO
                27.49  SILV
                   --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Sanders, Isabella   17 TVSC-MR                26.91      26.70 SILV    20  
  2 Gatti, Julia M      15 HAA-MR                 27.69      27.06 SILV    17  
  3 Greff, Christie R   16 BBSC-MR                27.03      27.17 SILV    16  
  4 Crisci, Angelia     16 WISC-MR                27.46      27.32 SILV    15  
  5 Mignano, Marissa P  17 CSC-MR                 28.08      27.43 SILV    14  
AGE - Division  
  1 Auty, Danielle      15 Express Swimming-MR    27.73      27.64 AGE     20  
  2 Geiger, Allyson M   15 Express Swimming-MR    27.59      27.69 AGE     17  
  3 Millman, Meredith   17 Express Swimming-MR    27.69      27.80 AGE     16  
  4 Eastman, Elizabeth  16 LIAC-MR                28.00      27.90 AGE     15  
  5 Meringolo, Phoebe   15 WISC-MR                28.33      27.97 AGE     14  
  6 Kallansrude, Kaitl  15 BBSC-MR                27.65      27.98 AGE     12.5
  6 Jiang, Jasmine      17 Express Swimming-MR    27.17      27.98 AGE     12.5
  8 Dowd, Brenna        16 CSC-MR                 28.19      27.99 AGE     11  
  9 Dreiss, Danielle M  16 BBSC-MR                27.81      28.14 AGE      9  
 10 Pfaffe, Alyssa      16 WISC-MR                28.03      28.21 AGE      7  
 11 Soulagnet, Sarah H  15 LIND-MR                27.91      28.44 AGE      6  
 12 Vera, Karly N       16 Sachem-MR              28.70      28.51 AGE      5  
 13 Schmidt, Jessica P  16 BBSC-MR                27.75      28.52 AGE      4  
 14 McCoy, Brianna      15 CSC-MR                 28.17      28.55 AGE      3  
 15 Crosby, Amanda      15 WISC-MR                28.44      28.59 AGE      2  
 16 Pacult, Anna        15 LIND-MR                29.10      28.62 AGE      1  
 17 Galiatsatos, Diana  16 BBSC-MR                28.34      28.63 AGE    
 18 Rush, Meaghan C     16 LIAC-MR                27.75      28.65 AGE    
 19 Pierce, Sara N      18 IA-MR                  28.96      29.03 AGE    
 20 Rubino, Ava *       17 CSC-MR                 26.94      29.12 AGE    
 21 Roche, Bridget M    15 IA-MR                  29.28      29.24 AGE    
 22 Forman, Maud M      18 IA-MR                  28.85      29.26 AGE    
 23 Burton, Emily C     15 IA-MR                  29.50      29.46 AGE    
 24 Kessler, Danielle   17 BBSC-MR                29.23      29.63 AGE    
 25 Freitag, Jamie L    16 CSC-MR                 29.17      29.71 AGE    
 26 Reumann, Elise K    15 NS-MR                  30.53      29.91 AGE    
 27 Desio, Claire M     15 HAA-MR                 30.54      29.95 AGE    
 28 Gorgano, Lauren M   15 CSC-MR                 29.07      30.67 AGE    
 29 Shaiman, Samantha   15 BBSC-MR                32.72      30.83 AGE    
 30 DiMarinis, Brooke   15 BBSC-MR                30.24      30.92 AGE    
 31 Frango, Alaina A    15 CSC-MR                 30.89      31.06 AGE    
 32 Mirro, Dana N       16 LIAC-MR                29.25      31.08 AGE    
 33 Tanchuck, Sarah K   15 Express Swimming-MR    32.83      31.61 AGE    
 34 Maley, Sarah J      15 LIAC-MR                31.77      32.15 AGE    
Non-Award Division  
 -- Portmore, Julia L   15 BBSC-MR                32.78         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Berdolt, Devon P    17 WISC-MR                26.51         NS        
 -- Polinsky, Kate L    16 Express Swimming-MR    28.72         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.19  ZQ
                57.79  JO
              1:02.09  SILV
                   --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Broadbent, Charlot  15 TVSC-MR                59.25      58.91 SILV    20  
                  28.13       58.91 (30.78)                                        
  2 Dowd, Brenna        16 CSC-MR               1:00.73      58.94 SILV    17  
                  28.70       58.94 (30.24)                                        
  3 Dreiss, Danielle M  16 BBSC-MR                58.38      59.08 SILV    16  
                  28.68       59.08 (30.40)                                        
  4 Grodecki, Natalie   15 IA-MR                  58.58      59.11 SILV    15  
                  28.49       59.11 (30.62)                                        
  5 Auty, Danielle      15 Express Swimming-MR    59.45      59.14 SILV    14  
                  28.20       59.14 (30.94)                                        
  6 Rush, Meaghan C     16 LIAC-MR                59.25      59.45 SILV    13  
                  29.07       59.45 (30.38)                                        
  7 Crisci, Angelia     16 WISC-MR              1:01.43      59.55 SILV    12  
                  27.91       59.55 (31.64)                                        
  8 Geiger, Allyson M   15 Express Swimming-MR    59.07      59.62 SILV    11  
                  28.53       59.62 (31.09)                                        
  9 Gatti, Julia M      15 HAA-MR               1:00.70      59.71 SILV     9  
                  28.66       59.71 (31.05)                                        
 10 Zollo, Gabrielle N  16 WISC-MR              1:00.29      59.99 SILV     7  
                  28.61       59.99 (31.38)                                        
 11 Eastman, Elizabeth  16 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:00.20 SILV     6  
                  29.11     1:00.20 (31.09)                                        
 12 Jackson, Devin T    15 TVSC-MR                59.96    1:00.38 SILV     5  
                  28.30     1:00.38 (32.08)                                        
 13 Soulagnet, Sarah H  15 LIND-MR              1:00.94    1:00.62 SILV     4  
                  28.90     1:00.62 (31.72)                                        
 14 Kallansrude, Kaitl  15 BBSC-MR                59.16    1:00.81 SILV     3  
                  29.43     1:00.81 (31.38)                                        
 15 Sanders, Isabella   17 TVSC-MR                59.31    1:01.06 SILV     2  
                  28.79     1:01.06 (32.27)                                        
 16 Crosby, Amanda      15 WISC-MR              1:02.26    1:01.11 SILV     1  
 17 Greff, Christie R   16 BBSC-MR                59.13    1:01.47 SILV   
                  29.21     1:01.47 (32.26)                                        
 18 Pfaffe, Alyssa      16 WISC-MR              1:04.16    1:01.50 SILV   
                  28.92     1:01.50 (32.58)                                        
 19 Vanella, Laura N    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.26    1:01.56 SILV   
                  29.39     1:01.56 (32.17)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Jiang, Jasmine      17 Express Swimming-MR    59.10    1:02.13 AGE     20  
                  28.97     1:02.13 (33.16)                                        
  2 Burton, Emily C     15 IA-MR                1:04.00    1:02.20 AGE     17  
                  29.93     1:02.20 (32.27)                                        
  3 Roche, Bridget M    15 IA-MR                1:02.31    1:02.57 AGE     16  
                  29.75     1:02.57 (32.82)                                        
  4 Friberg, Meghan E   15 TVSC-MR              1:01.19    1:02.79 AGE     15  
                  29.71     1:02.79 (33.08)                                        
  5 Pierce, Sara N      18 IA-MR                1:03.66    1:02.80 AGE     14  
                  29.67     1:02.80 (33.13)                                        
  6 Schmidt, Jessica P  16 BBSC-MR              1:00.65    1:02.83 AGE     13  
                  30.35     1:02.83 (32.48)                                        
  7 Kessler, Danielle   17 BBSC-MR              1:02.54    1:02.88 AGE     12  
                  30.73     1:02.88 (32.15)                                        
  8 Forman, Maud M      18 IA-MR                1:01.00    1:03.16 AGE     11  
                  30.21     1:03.16 (32.95)                                        
  9 Rubino, Ava *       17 CSC-MR               1:05.29    1:03.20 AGE      9  
                  30.08     1:03.20 (33.12)                                        
 10 Meringolo, Phoebe   15 WISC-MR              1:03.77    1:03.34 AGE      7  
                  29.62     1:03.34 (33.72)                                        
 11 Pacult, Anna        15 LIND-MR              1:04.74    1:03.64 AGE      6  
                  29.86     1:03.64 (33.78)                                        
 12 McCoy, Brianna      15 CSC-MR               1:01.61    1:03.70 AGE      5  
                  29.78     1:03.70 (33.92)                                        
 13 Ricketts, Amelia S  16 LIAC-MR              1:02.18    1:03.99 AGE      4  
                  30.80     1:03.99 (33.19)                                        
 14 Galiatsatos, Diana  16 BBSC-MR              1:02.69    1:04.41 AGE      3  
                  30.46     1:04.41 (33.95)                                        
 15 Freitag, Jamie L    16 CSC-MR               1:06.55    1:04.55 AGE      2  
                  31.28     1:04.55 (33.27)                                        
 16 DiMarinis, Brooke   15 BBSC-MR              1:04.55    1:06.13 AGE      1  
                  32.24     1:06.13 (33.89)                                        
 17 Shaiman, Samantha   15 BBSC-MR              1:07.05    1:06.24 AGE    
                  31.71     1:06.24 (34.53)                                        
 18 Mirro, Dana N       16 LIAC-MR              1:03.02    1:06.40 AGE    
                  31.61     1:06.40 (34.79)                                        
 19 Reumann, Elise K    15 NS-MR                1:06.83    1:06.76 AGE    
                  31.91     1:06.76 (34.85)                                        
 20 Tanchuck, Sarah K   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.78    1:07.57 AGE    
                  32.50     1:07.57 (35.07)                                        
 21 Maley, Sarah J      15 LIAC-MR              1:07.97    1:08.70 AGE    
                  32.61     1:08.70 (36.09)                                        
 22 Bentz, Nicole M     15 TVSC-MR              1:10.95    1:10.28 AGE    
                  33.56     1:10.28 (36.72)                                        
 23 Portmore, Julia L   15 BBSC-MR              1:10.90    1:10.46 AGE    
                  33.59     1:10.46 (36.87)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Vera, Karly N       16 Sachem-MR            1:00.69         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:02.49  ZQ
              2:04.49  JO
              2:12.59  SILV
                   --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Bogdanski, Julia M  15 TVSC-MR              2:07.46    2:07.19 SILV    20  
                  28.18     1:00.85 (32.67)     1:34.51 (33.66)     2:07.19 (32.68)
  2 Auty, Danielle      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.80    2:07.77 SILV    17  
                  28.65     1:00.96 (32.31)     1:34.59 (33.63)     2:07.77 (33.18)
  3 Geiger, Allyson M   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.71    2:08.26 SILV    16  
                  28.98     1:01.49 (32.51)     1:34.95 (33.46)     2:08.26 (33.31)
  4 Greff, Christie R   16 BBSC-MR              2:11.14    2:09.43 SILV    15  
                  29.85     1:03.44 (33.59)     1:37.39 (33.95)     2:09.43 (32.04)
  5 Rush, Meaghan C     16 LIAC-MR              2:13.75    2:10.65 SILV    14  
                  29.99     1:03.26 (33.27)     1:37.43 (34.17)     2:10.65 (33.22)
  6 Roche, Bridget M    15 IA-MR                2:13.02    2:11.51 SILV    13  
                  29.37     1:01.82 (32.45)     1:36.33 (34.51)     2:11.51 (35.18)
  7 Eastman, Elizabeth  16 LIAC-MR              2:12.00    2:11.79 SILV    12  
                  30.77     1:04.34 (33.57)     1:38.79 (34.45)     2:11.79 (33.00)
AGE - Division  
  1 Kessler, Danielle   17 BBSC-MR              2:14.78    2:13.92 AGE     20  
                  31.04     1:05.42 (34.38)     1:40.15 (34.73)     2:13.92 (33.77)
  2 Jiang, Jasmine      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.18    2:14.06 AGE     17  
                  29.42     1:02.89 (33.47)     1:38.47 (35.58)     2:14.06 (35.59)
  3 Millman, Meredith   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.62    2:14.27 AGE     15.5
                  30.52     1:04.96 (34.44)     1:39.59 (34.63)     2:14.27 (34.68)
  3 Kallansrude, Kaitl  15 BBSC-MR              2:16.55    2:14.27 AGE     15.5
                  31.36     1:04.77 (33.41)     1:39.69 (34.92)     2:14.27 (34.58)
  5 Pfaffe, Alyssa      16 WISC-MR              2:26.74    2:14.45 AGE     14  
                  30.31     1:04.73 (34.42)     1:40.21 (35.48)     2:14.45 (34.24)
  6 Soulagnet, Sarah H  15 LIND-MR              2:11.63    2:15.28 AGE     13  
                  30.92     1:05.64 (34.72)     1:41.45 (35.81)     2:15.28 (33.83)
  7 Burton, Emily C     15 IA-MR                2:30.00    2:15.37 AGE     12  
                  30.75     1:04.86 (34.11)     1:40.51 (35.65)     2:15.37 (34.86)
  8 Forman, Maud M      18 IA-MR                2:11.23    2:16.11 AGE     11  
                  30.85     1:05.60 (34.75)     1:41.71 (36.11)     2:16.11 (34.40)
  9 Vanella, Laura N    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.00    2:16.12 AGE      9  
                  30.74     1:05.07 (34.33)     1:39.71 (34.64)     2:16.12 (36.41)
 10 Schmidt, Jessica P  16 BBSC-MR              2:12.97    2:18.46 AGE      7  
                  30.81     1:05.79 (34.98)     1:41.89 (36.10)     2:18.46 (36.57)
 11 Pierce, Sara N      18 IA-MR                2:19.67    2:18.59 AGE      6  
                  31.08     1:06.39 (35.31)     1:43.15 (36.76)     2:18.59 (35.44)
 12 Friberg, Meghan E   15 TVSC-MR              2:18.67    2:18.97 AGE      5  
                  31.66     1:06.97 (35.31)     1:43.48 (36.51)     2:18.97 (35.49)
 13 DiMarinis, Brooke   15 BBSC-MR              2:24.63    2:19.65 AGE      4  
                  32.74     1:08.95 (36.21)     1:45.28 (36.33)     2:19.65 (34.37)
 14 Mirro, Dana N       16 LIAC-MR              2:19.67    2:20.28 AGE      3  
                  31.88     1:07.44 (35.56)     1:43.93 (36.49)     2:20.28 (36.35)
 15 Pacult, Anna        15 LIND-MR              2:25.55    2:21.20 AGE      2  
                  29.86     1:05.30 (35.44)   2:21.20 (1:15.90)                    
 16 Shaiman, Samantha   15 BBSC-MR              2:27.83    2:24.54 AGE      1  
                  33.19     1:10.38 (37.19)     1:47.81 (37.43)     2:24.54 (36.73)
 17 Maley, Sarah J      15 LIAC-MR              2:25.03    2:28.39 AGE    
                  33.76     1:11.95 (38.19)     1:50.62 (38.67)     2:28.39 (37.77)
 18 Tanchuck, Sarah K   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.99    2:28.62 AGE    
                  33.38     1:10.84 (37.46)   2:28.62 (1:17.78)                    
 19 Reumann, Elise K    15 NS-MR                2:31.44    2:30.16 AGE    
                  34.73     1:13.82 (39.09)     1:53.17 (39.35)     2:30.16 (36.99)
 20 Bentz, Nicole M     15 TVSC-MR              2:35.66    2:33.14 AGE    
                  34.18     1:13.08 (38.90)     1:53.54 (40.46)     2:33.14 (39.60)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Polinsky, Kate L    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.98         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:27.99  ZQ
              5:30.99  JO
              5:44.99  SILV
                   --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Catterson, Sarah E  15 TVSC-MR              5:40.97    5:42.30 SILV    20  
                  30.36     1:03.90 (33.54)     1:38.87 (34.97)     2:13.85 (34.98)
        2:48.83 (34.98)     3:23.56 (34.73)     3:58.63 (35.07)     4:34.04 (35.41)
        5:09.09 (35.05)     5:42.30 (33.21)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Jackson, Devin T    15 TVSC-MR              5:56.03    5:55.90 AGE     20  
                  30.42     1:03.83 (33.41)     1:38.69 (34.86)     2:13.97 (35.28)
        2:49.90 (35.93)     3:27.31 (37.41)     4:04.61 (37.30)     4:43.17 (38.56)
        5:20.69 (37.52)     5:55.90 (35.21)                                        
  2 Roche, Bridget M    15 IA-MR                5:54.98    5:57.88 AGE     17  
                  31.37     1:05.64 (34.27)     1:41.11 (35.47)     2:17.48 (36.37)
        2:53.48 (36.00)     3:29.90 (36.42)     4:06.64 (36.74)     4:43.58 (36.94)
        5:21.28 (37.70)     5:57.88 (36.60)                                        
  3 Crosby, Amanda      15 WISC-MR              5:58.02    5:58.59 AGE     16  
                                1:06.45 ( )     1:44.16 (37.71)     2:21.17 (37.01)
        2:58.84 (37.67)     3:43.66 (44.82)     4:12.48 (28.82)     4:49.07 (36.59)
        5:24.94 (35.87)     5:58.59 (33.65)                                        
  4 Gatti, Julia M      15 HAA-MR               6:02.73    5:59.05 AGE     15  
                  30.78     1:05.26 (34.48)     1:41.08 (35.82)     2:17.48 (36.40)
        2:54.87 (37.39)     3:32.35 (37.48)     4:10.56 (38.21)     4:48.35 (37.79)
        5:24.52 (36.17)     5:59.05 (34.53)                                        
  5 Kessler, Danielle   17 BBSC-MR              5:48.74    5:59.88 AGE     14  
                  32.16     1:07.34 (35.18)     1:44.86 (37.52)     2:22.49 (37.63)
        2:59.91 (37.42)     3:36.57 (36.66)     4:13.21 (36.64)     4:50.14 (36.93)
        5:25.67 (35.53)     5:59.88 (34.21)                                        
  6 Pierce, Sara N      18 IA-MR                6:04.36    6:01.48 AGE     13  
                  31.62     1:07.08 (35.46)     1:43.43 (36.35)     2:20.05 (36.62)
        2:57.42 (37.37)     3:35.17 (37.75)     4:12.22 (37.05)     4:49.10 (36.88)
        5:26.59 (37.49)     6:01.48 (34.89)                                        
  7 Ricketts, Amelia S  16 LIAC-MR              5:54.04    6:03.05 AGE     12  
                  31.11     1:05.32 (34.21)     1:41.27 (35.95)     2:17.79 (36.52)
        2:54.69 (36.90)     3:32.14 (37.45)     4:09.19 (37.05)     4:47.12 (37.93)
        5:24.87 (37.75)     6:03.05 (38.18)                                        
  8 Galiatsatos, Diana  16 BBSC-MR              5:53.36    6:04.57 AGE     11  
                  32.11     1:08.04 (35.93)     1:44.93 (36.89)     2:21.84 (36.91)
        2:59.18 (37.34)     3:36.70 (37.52)     4:14.69 (37.99)     4:51.97 (37.28)
        5:28.79 (36.82)     6:04.57 (35.78)                                        
  9 Friberg, Meghan E   15 TVSC-MR              6:05.31    6:07.61 AGE      9  
                  32.53     1:08.05 (35.52)     1:44.64 (36.59)     2:22.06 (37.42)
        2:59.80 (37.74)     3:37.16 (37.36)     4:15.00 (37.84)     4:52.61 (37.61)
        5:30.68 (38.07)     6:07.61 (36.93)                                        
 10 Maley, Sarah J      15 LIAC-MR              6:14.70    6:11.39 AGE      7  
                  33.29     1:09.62 (36.33)     1:47.10 (37.48)     2:24.52 (37.42)
        3:02.27 (37.75)     3:40.29 (38.02)     4:18.32 (38.03)     4:56.36 (38.04)
        5:34.50 (38.14)     6:11.39 (36.89)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Schmidt, Jessica P  16 BBSC-MR              6:06.67         DQ        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.49  ZQ
              1:05.49  JO
              1:11.09  SILV
                   --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Jackson, Devin T    15 TVSC-MR              1:07.37    1:06.54 SILV    20  
                  32.29     1:06.54 (34.25)                                        
  2 Roche, Bridget M    15 IA-MR                1:06.80    1:07.40 SILV    17  
                  33.21     1:07.40 (34.19)                                        
  3 Geiger, Allyson M   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.17    1:08.38 SILV    16  
                  33.53     1:08.38 (34.85)                                        
  4 Rush, Meaghan C     16 LIAC-MR              1:12.23    1:09.70 SILV    15  
                  34.75     1:09.70 (34.95)                                        
  5 Mignano, Marissa P  17 CSC-MR               1:09.42    1:09.74 SILV    14  
                  33.65     1:09.74 (36.09)                                        
  6 Bogdanski, Julia M  15 TVSC-MR              1:10.26    1:09.92 SILV    13  
                  34.04     1:09.92 (35.88)                                        
  7 Galiatsatos, Diana  16 BBSC-MR              1:08.89    1:09.95 SILV    12  
                  34.20     1:09.95 (35.75)                                        
  8 Auty, Danielle      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.92    1:10.21 SILV    10  
                  34.09     1:10.21 (36.12)                                        
  8 Friberg, Meghan E   15 TVSC-MR              1:07.77    1:10.21 SILV    10  
                  34.27     1:10.21 (35.94)                                        
 10 Pfaffe, Alyssa      16 WISC-MR              1:12.96    1:10.46 SILV     7  
                  34.11     1:10.46 (36.35)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Sanders, Isabella   17 TVSC-MR              1:08.43    1:11.42 AGE     20  
                  34.98     1:11.42 (36.44)                                        
  2 Catterson, Sarah E  15 TVSC-MR              1:10.69    1:11.87 AGE     17  
                  35.08     1:11.87 (36.79)                                        
  3 Dowd, Brenna        16 CSC-MR               1:14.14    1:12.24 AGE     16  
                  36.24     1:12.24 (36.00)                                        
  4 Gatti, Julia M      15 HAA-MR               1:10.79    1:12.53 AGE     15  
                  34.76     1:12.53 (37.77)                                        
  5 Vanella, Laura N    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.35    1:12.64 AGE     14  
                  35.04     1:12.64 (37.60)                                        
  6 Crosby, Amanda      15 WISC-MR              1:11.75    1:12.73 AGE     13  
                  35.82     1:12.73 (36.91)                                        
  7 McCoy, Brianna      15 CSC-MR               1:12.73    1:12.75 AGE     12  
                  34.63     1:12.75 (38.12)                                        
  8 Desio, Claire M     15 HAA-MR               1:14.68    1:13.35 AGE     11  
                  36.03     1:13.35 (37.32)                                        
  9 Rogers, Carolyn A   15 NS-MR                1:12.77    1:13.99 AGE      9  
                  35.42     1:13.99 (38.57)                                        
 10 Crisci, Angelia     16 WISC-MR              1:12.10    1:14.28 AGE      7  
                  36.13     1:14.28 (38.15)                                        
 11 Pacult, Anna        15 LIND-MR              1:14.25    1:15.01 AGE      6  
                  35.83     1:15.01 (39.18)                                        
 12 Soulagnet, Sarah H  15 LIND-MR              1:13.61    1:15.29 AGE      5  
 13 Rogers, Catie M     16 NS-MR                1:11.90    1:15.64 AGE      4  
                  37.30     1:15.64 (38.34)                                        
 14 Freitag, Jamie L    16 CSC-MR               1:14.19    1:16.11 AGE      3  
                  36.99     1:16.11 (39.12)                                        
 15 Dreiss, Danielle M  16 BBSC-MR              1:13.59    1:16.33 AGE      2  
                  37.38     1:16.33 (38.95)                                        
 16 Meringolo, Phoebe   15 WISC-MR              1:16.67    1:17.61 AGE      1  
                  38.65     1:17.61 (38.96)                                        
 17 Kessler, Danielle   17 BBSC-MR              1:15.44    1:17.88 AGE    
                  38.22     1:17.88 (39.66)                                        
 18 Schmidt, Jessica P  16 BBSC-MR              1:13.35    1:18.30 AGE    
                  38.28     1:18.30 (40.02)                                        
 19 Bentz, Nicole M     15 TVSC-MR              1:17.23    1:18.37 AGE    
                  37.92     1:18.37 (40.45)                                        
 20 Maley, Sarah J      15 LIAC-MR              1:17.54    1:19.11 AGE    
                  38.35     1:19.11 (40.76)                                        
 21 Tanchuck, Sarah K   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.68    1:20.11 AGE    
                  39.46     1:20.11 (40.65)                                        
 22 Frango, Alaina A    15 CSC-MR               1:26.51    1:29.87 AGE    
                  41.31     1:29.87 (48.56)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:20.99  ZQ
              2:20.99  JO
              2:31.29  SILV
                   --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Roche, Bridget M    15 IA-MR                2:21.50    2:21.60 SILV    20  
                  33.57     1:08.74 (35.17)     1:44.97 (36.23)     2:21.60 (36.63)
  2 Greff, Christie R   16 BBSC-MR              2:25.56    2:25.22 SILV    17  
                  34.27     1:11.53 (37.26)     1:50.08 (38.55)     2:25.22 (35.14)
  3 Trzeciak, Veronica  15 LIAC-MR              2:27.00    2:27.07 SILV    16  
                  34.31     1:11.26 (36.95)     1:49.24 (37.98)     2:27.07 (37.83)
  4 Auty, Danielle      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.48    2:28.35 SILV    15  
                  35.20     1:13.51 (38.31)     1:51.37 (37.86)     2:28.35 (36.98)
  5 Jackson, Devin T    15 TVSC-MR              2:25.87    2:28.67 SILV    14  
                  33.84     1:11.19 (37.35)     1:50.24 (39.05)     2:28.67 (38.43)
  6 Galiatsatos, Diana  16 BBSC-MR              2:27.27    2:29.16 SILV    13  
                  35.16     1:13.56 (38.40)     1:52.02 (38.46)     2:29.16 (37.14)
  7 Bogdanski, Julia M  15 TVSC-MR              2:24.40    2:29.28 SILV    12  
                  35.25     1:13.14 (37.89)     2:00.90 (47.76)     2:29.28 (28.38)
  8 Rush, Meaghan C     16 LIAC-MR              2:34.07    2:29.31 SILV    11  
                  34.92     1:13.05 (38.13)     1:52.45 (39.40)     2:29.31 (36.86)
  9 Friberg, Meghan E   15 TVSC-MR              2:28.36    2:29.89 SILV     9  
                  35.20     1:13.46 (38.26)     1:52.09 (38.63)     2:29.89 (37.80)
 10 Broadbent, Charlot  15 TVSC-MR              2:30.99    2:30.49 SILV     7  
                  34.69     1:12.84 (38.15)     1:51.87 (39.03)     2:30.49 (38.62)
AGE - Division  
  1 Dowd, Brenna        16 CSC-MR               2:36.40    2:31.31 AGE     20  
                  36.23     1:14.52 (38.29)     1:53.37 (38.85)     2:31.31 (37.94)
  2 Geiger, Allyson M   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.09    2:31.70 AGE     17  
                  35.23     1:13.36 (38.13)     1:53.21 (39.85)     2:31.70 (38.49)
  3 Kallansrude, Kaitl  15 BBSC-MR              2:39.18    2:35.74 AGE     16  
                  38.14     1:17.01 (38.87)     1:56.72 (39.71)     2:35.74 (39.02)
  4 Jiang, Jasmine      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.43    2:35.93 AGE     15  
                  35.80     1:15.06 (39.26)     1:56.26 (41.20)     2:35.93 (39.67)
  5 Dreiss, Danielle M  16 BBSC-MR              2:32.95    2:36.06 AGE     14  
                  37.01     1:16.36 (39.35)     1:56.46 (40.10)     2:36.06 (39.60)
  6 Sanders, Isabella   17 TVSC-MR              2:31.44    2:36.28 AGE     13  
                  36.56     1:15.63 (39.07)     1:56.88 (41.25)     2:36.28 (39.40)
  7 Burton, Emily C     15 IA-MR                2:25.00    2:37.80 AGE     12  
                  36.92     1:16.78 (39.86)   2:37.80 (1:21.02)                    
  8 Schmidt, Jessica P  16 BBSC-MR              2:40.05    2:40.86 AGE     11  
                  38.76     1:19.53 (40.77)     2:01.11 (41.58)     2:40.86 (39.75)
  9 Ricketts, Amelia S  16 LIAC-MR              2:37.68    2:42.10 AGE      9  
                  38.48     1:18.79 (40.31)     2:00.24 (41.45)     2:42.10 (41.86)
 10 Pacult, Anna        15 LIND-MR              2:48.33    2:42.17 AGE      7  
                  37.18     1:18.66 (41.48)     2:01.54 (42.88)     2:42.17 (40.63)
 11 Maley, Sarah J      15 LIAC-MR              2:45.12    2:42.37 AGE      6  
                  39.41     1:20.92 (41.51)     2:01.97 (41.05)     2:42.37 (40.40)
 12 Freitag, Jamie L    16 CSC-MR               2:41.96    2:42.55 AGE      5  
                  37.59     1:18.00 (40.41)     2:00.39 (42.39)     2:42.55 (42.16)
 13 Kessler, Danielle   17 BBSC-MR              2:41.78    2:43.29 AGE      4  
                  38.45     1:20.23 (41.78)     2:03.09 (42.86)     2:43.29 (40.20)
 14 Soulagnet, Sarah H  15 LIND-MR              2:36.40    2:43.43 AGE      3  
                  39.88     1:21.05 (41.17)     2:02.73 (41.68)     2:43.43 (40.70)
 15 Pierce, Sara N      18 IA-MR                2:44.43    2:47.17 AGE      2  
                  38.39     1:21.69 (43.30)     2:04.99 (43.30)     2:47.17 (42.18)
 16 Mirro, Dana N       16 LIAC-MR              2:44.72    2:47.41 AGE      1  
                  38.98     1:20.43 (41.45)     2:04.05 (43.62)     2:47.41 (43.36)
 17 Bentz, Nicole M     15 TVSC-MR              2:43.96    2:49.19 AGE    
                  38.68   2:49.19 (2:10.51)                                        
 18 Tanchuck, Sarah K   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.56    2:53.96 AGE    
Non-Award Division  
 -- Vanella, Laura N    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.89         NS        
 -- Pfaffe, Alyssa      16 WISC-MR              2:53.11         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:13.99  ZQ
              1:15.19  JO
              1:21.89  SILV
                   --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Vanella, Laura N    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.86    1:14.72 JO      20  
                  35.37     1:14.72 (39.35)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Greff, Christie R   16 BBSC-MR              1:15.48    1:15.35 SILV    20  
                  35.67     1:15.35 (39.68)                                        
  2 Auty, Danielle      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.21    1:16.70 SILV    17  
                  36.33     1:16.70 (40.37)                                        
  3 Rubino, Ava *       17 CSC-MR               1:19.20    1:19.72 SILV    16  
                  37.13     1:19.72 (42.59)                                        
  4 Vera, Karly N       16 Sachem-MR            1:16.17    1:19.82 SILV    15  
                  37.40     1:19.82 (42.42)                                        
  5 Rogers, Carolyn A   15 NS-MR                1:18.98    1:19.99 SILV    14  
                  37.08     1:19.99 (42.91)                                        
  6 Crisci, Angelia     16 WISC-MR              1:17.40    1:20.46 SILV    13  
                  37.56     1:20.46 (42.90)                                        
  7 Berdolt, Devon P    17 WISC-MR              1:21.38    1:20.52 SILV    12  
                  38.18     1:20.52 (42.34)                                        
  8 Catterson, Sarah E  15 TVSC-MR              1:19.77    1:20.62 SILV    11  
                  38.05     1:20.62 (42.57)                                        
  9 Jackson, Devin T    15 TVSC-MR              1:17.39    1:20.94 SILV     9  
                  37.75     1:20.94 (43.19)                                        
 10 DiMarinis, Brooke   15 BBSC-MR              1:19.38    1:21.05 SILV     7  
                  38.72     1:21.05 (42.33)                                        
 11 Meringolo, Phoebe   15 WISC-MR              1:23.48    1:21.15 SILV     6  
                  37.93     1:21.15 (43.22)                                        
 12 Sanders, Isabella   17 TVSC-MR              1:20.69    1:21.37 SILV     5  
                  37.65     1:21.37 (43.72)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Pacult, Anna        15 LIND-MR              1:25.54    1:21.96 AGE     20  
                  38.08     1:21.96 (43.88)                                        
  2 Dreiss, Danielle M  16 BBSC-MR              1:20.13    1:22.33 AGE     17  
                  39.47     1:22.33 (42.86)                                        
  3 Mignano, Marissa P  17 CSC-MR               1:19.88    1:22.64 AGE     16  
                  38.85     1:22.64 (43.79)                                        
  4 Rush, Meaghan C     16 LIAC-MR              1:26.28    1:24.01 AGE     15  
                  39.89     1:24.01 (44.12)                                        
  5 Rogers, Catie M     16 NS-MR                1:22.52    1:24.71 AGE     14  
                  40.08     1:24.71 (44.63)                                        
  6 Dowd, Brenna        16 CSC-MR               1:23.53    1:24.96 AGE     13  
                  40.92     1:24.96 (44.04)                                        
  7 Geiger, Allyson M   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.61    1:25.87 AGE     12  
                  40.49     1:25.87 (45.38)                                        
  8 Bogdanski, Julia M  15 TVSC-MR              1:25.89    1:26.13 AGE     11  
                  39.84     1:26.13 (46.29)                                        
  9 Desio, Claire M     15 HAA-MR               1:24.87    1:26.67 AGE      9  
                  41.55     1:26.67 (45.12)                                        
 10 Jiang, Jasmine      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.52    1:27.09 AGE      7  
                  40.44     1:27.09 (46.65)                                        
 11 Shaiman, Samantha   15 BBSC-MR              1:29.51    1:28.79 AGE      6  
                  42.25     1:28.79 (46.54)                                        
 12 Frango, Alaina A    15 CSC-MR               1:23.12    1:29.94 AGE      5  
                  43.34     1:29.94 (46.60)                                        
 13 Gorgano, Lauren M   15 CSC-MR               1:29.85    1:30.12 AGE      4  
                  42.24     1:30.12 (47.88)                                        
 14 Friberg, Meghan E   15 TVSC-MR              1:31.50    1:31.28 AGE      3  
                  44.33     1:31.28 (46.95)                                        
 15 Reumann, Elise K    15 NS-MR                1:30.20    1:31.34 AGE      2  
                  44.01     1:31.34 (47.33)                                        
 16 Maley, Sarah J      15 LIAC-MR              1:32.38    1:31.69 AGE      1  
                  43.84     1:31.69 (47.85)                                        
 17 Bentz, Nicole M     15 TVSC-MR              1:29.77    1:32.43 AGE    
                  43.74     1:32.43 (48.69)                                        
 18 Mirro, Dana N       16 LIAC-MR              1:26.26    1:33.07 AGE    
                  44.04     1:33.07 (49.03)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Portmore, Julia L   15 BBSC-MR              1:34.02         NS        
 -- Polinsky, Kate L    16 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.35         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:37.89  ZQ
              2:42.99  JO
              2:52.99  SILV
                   --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Auty, Danielle      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.77    2:43.24 SILV    20  
                                1:18.09 ( )     2:00.81 (42.72)     2:43.24 (42.43)
  2 Crosby, Amanda      15 WISC-MR              2:44.20    2:46.68 SILV    17  
                  38.48     1:21.07 (42.59)     2:03.54 (42.47)     2:46.68 (43.14)
  3 Eastman, Elizabeth  16 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:52.22 SILV    16  
                  38.87     1:22.71 (43.84)     2:07.70 (44.99)     2:52.22 (44.52)
AGE - Division  
  1 Dreiss, Danielle M  16 BBSC-MR              2:49.14    2:53.64 AGE     20  
                  40.44     1:24.70 (44.26)     2:09.83 (45.13)     2:53.64 (43.81)
  2 Broadbent, Charlot  15 TVSC-MR              3:03.30    2:57.11 AGE     17  
                  40.50     1:25.55 (45.05)     2:10.93 (45.38)     2:57.11 (46.18)
  3 Jackson, Devin T    15 TVSC-MR              2:47.02    3:01.66 AGE     16  
                  39.16                             1:24.49 ( )   3:01.66 (1:37.17)
  4 Bogdanski, Julia M  15 TVSC-MR              3:06.39    3:06.65 AGE     15  
                  42.45     1:30.68 (48.23)     2:19.55 (48.87)     3:06.65 (47.10)
  5 Shaiman, Samantha   15 BBSC-MR              3:12.22    3:07.64 AGE     14  
                  42.60     1:31.18 (48.58)     2:20.17 (48.99)     3:07.64 (47.47)
  6 Mirro, Dana N       16 LIAC-MR              3:05.37    3:08.50 AGE     13  
                  41.51     1:28.93 (47.42)     2:18.85 (49.92)     3:08.50 (49.65)
  7 Pacult, Anna        15 LIND-MR              3:04.40    3:10.98 AGE     12  
                  40.42     1:28.87 (48.45)     2:20.44 (51.57)     3:10.98 (50.54)
  8 Maley, Sarah J      15 LIAC-MR              3:12.89    3:11.25 AGE     11  
                  43.59     1:33.00 (49.41)     2:22.42 (49.42)     3:11.25 (48.83)
  9 Schmidt, Jessica P  16 BBSC-MR              3:06.90    3:11.67 AGE      9  
                  42.32     1:30.82 (48.50)     2:21.32 (50.50)     3:11.67 (50.35)
 10 Sanders, Isabella   17 TVSC-MR              2:56.97    3:11.81 AGE      7  
                  41.38     1:29.16 (47.78)   3:11.81 (1:42.65)                    
 11 Soulagnet, Sarah H  15 LIND-MR              3:03.05    3:12.09 AGE      6  
                  42.15     1:32.08 (49.93)     2:23.16 (51.08)     3:12.09 (48.93)
 12 Galiatsatos, Diana  16 BBSC-MR              3:00.11    3:12.62 AGE      5  
                  44.10     1:33.66 (49.56)     2:23.47 (49.81)     3:12.62 (49.15)
 13 Reumann, Elise K    15 NS-MR                3:11.70    3:12.74 AGE      4  
                  43.33     1:33.06 (49.73)     2:24.14 (51.08)     3:12.74 (48.60)
 14 Friberg, Meghan E   15 TVSC-MR              3:17.12    3:22.55 AGE      3  
                  45.42     1:37.81 (52.39)     2:30.40 (52.59)     3:22.55 (52.15)
 15 Bentz, Nicole M     15 TVSC-MR              3:16.25    3:22.77 AGE      2  
                  44.86     1:36.75 (51.89)     2:30.23 (53.48)     3:22.77 (52.54)
 -- Kessler, Danielle   17 BBSC-MR              3:13.01         DQ        
                  45.52     1:36.67 (51.15)     2:29.84 (53.17)          DQ (49.82)
Non-Award Division  
 -- DiMarinis, Brooke   15 BBSC-MR              2:50.59        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Vera, Karly N       16 Sachem-MR            2:58.49         NS        
 -- Vanella, Laura N    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.99         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  ZQ
              1:04.99  JO
              1:10.59  SILV
                   --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Eastman, Elizabeth  16 LIAC-MR              1:06.00    1:04.07 ZQ      20  
                  30.02     1:04.07 (34.05)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Catterson, Sarah E  15 TVSC-MR              1:07.65    1:07.98 SILV    20  
                  31.37     1:07.98 (36.61)                                        
  2 Dowd, Brenna        16 CSC-MR               1:11.45    1:10.40 SILV    17  
                  32.95     1:10.40 (37.45)                                        
  3 Galiatsatos, Diana  16 BBSC-MR              1:08.60    1:10.55 SILV    16  
                  32.91     1:10.55 (37.64)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Jiang, Jasmine      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.68    1:11.31 AGE     20  
                  32.04     1:11.31 (39.27)                                        
  2 Kallansrude, Kaitl  15 BBSC-MR              1:11.85    1:11.68 AGE     17  
                  33.64     1:11.68 (38.04)                                        
  3 Jackson, Devin T    15 TVSC-MR              1:08.29    1:12.57 AGE     16  
                  32.63     1:12.57 (39.94)                                        
  4 McCoy, Brianna      15 CSC-MR               1:08.90    1:13.04 AGE     15  
                  33.70     1:13.04 (39.34)                                        
  5 Gatti, Julia M      15 HAA-MR               1:12.86    1:13.33 AGE     14  
                  33.51     1:13.33 (39.82)                                        
  6 Schmidt, Jessica P  16 BBSC-MR              1:10.20    1:14.20 AGE     13  
                1:16.06         1:14.20 ( )                                        
  7 Millman, Meredith   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.02    1:15.05 AGE     12  
                  34.54     1:15.05 (40.51)                                        
  8 Desio, Claire M     15 HAA-MR               1:17.64    1:15.18 AGE     11  
                  34.79     1:15.18 (40.39)                                        
  9 Crosby, Amanda      15 WISC-MR              1:12.98    1:16.27 AGE      9  
                  35.32     1:16.27 (40.95)                                        
 10 Meringolo, Phoebe   15 WISC-MR              1:18.37    1:16.43 AGE      7  
                  35.20     1:16.43 (41.23)                                        
 11 Bogdanski, Julia M  15 TVSC-MR              1:21.40    1:16.49 AGE      6  
                  34.28     1:16.49 (42.21)                                        
 12 Friberg, Meghan E   15 TVSC-MR              1:13.99    1:17.42 AGE      5  
                  35.33     1:17.42 (42.09)                                        
 13 Mirro, Dana N       16 LIAC-MR              1:15.67    1:19.31 AGE      4  
                  34.57     1:19.31 (44.74)                                        
 14 Pierce, Sara N      18 IA-MR                1:17.41    1:20.86 AGE      3  
                  36.32     1:20.86 (44.54)                                        
 15 Rogers, Carolyn A   15 NS-MR                1:14.18    1:20.96 AGE      2  
                  34.99     1:20.96 (45.97)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Rogers, Catie M     16 NS-MR                1:10.35         NS        
 -- Crisci, Angelia     16 WISC-MR              1:15.89         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:24.99  ZQ
              2:29.99  JO
              2:35.99  SILV
                   --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Eastman, Elizabeth  16 LIAC-MR              2:35.00    2:21.35 ZQ      20  
                  32.08     1:07.19 (35.11)     1:44.30 (37.11)     2:21.35 (37.05)
SILV - Division  
  1 Trzeciak, Veronica  15 LIAC-MR              2:30.21    2:30.41 SILV    20  
                  32.21     1:10.03 (37.82)     1:50.36 (40.33)     2:30.41 (40.05)
  2 Grodecki, Natalie   15 IA-MR                2:31.90    2:35.47 SILV    17  
                  32.09     1:11.46 (39.37)     1:53.35 (41.89)     2:35.47 (42.12)
AGE - Division  
  1 Galiatsatos, Diana  16 BBSC-MR              2:41.83    2:40.86 AGE     20  
                  34.49     1:15.58 (41.09)     1:58.26 (42.68)     2:40.86 (42.60)
  2 Rush, Meaghan C     16 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:44.10 AGE     17  
                  34.11     1:15.57 (41.46)     2:00.18 (44.61)     2:44.10 (43.92)
  3 Kallansrude, Kaitl  15 BBSC-MR              2:45.21    2:44.56 AGE     16  
                  35.48     1:16.62 (41.14)     2:00.59 (43.97)     2:44.56 (43.97)
  4 Broadbent, Charlot  15 TVSC-MR              2:44.25    2:45.39 AGE     15  
                  35.10     1:17.84 (42.74)     2:02.16 (44.32)     2:45.39 (43.23)
  5 Schmidt, Jessica P  16 BBSC-MR              2:38.48    2:50.32 AGE     14  
                  35.13     1:18.58 (43.45)     2:04.88 (46.30)     2:50.32 (45.44)
  6 Bogdanski, Julia M  15 TVSC-MR              2:43.58    2:53.78 AGE     13  
                  36.35     1:21.20 (44.85)     2:07.99 (46.79)     2:53.78 (45.79)
  7 Friberg, Meghan E   15 TVSC-MR              3:03.25    2:54.01 AGE     12  
                  36.28     1:20.47 (44.19)     2:08.05 (47.58)     2:54.01 (45.96)
  8 Ricketts, Amelia S  16 LIAC-MR              3:02.79    3:04.02 AGE     11  
                  37.48     1:23.08 (45.60)     2:13.22 (50.14)     3:04.02 (50.80)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:19.99  JO
              2:39.09  SILV
                   --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Eastman, Elizabeth  16 LIAC-MR              2:22.00    2:27.36 SILV    20  
                  31.60     1:10.16 (38.56)     1:53.40 (43.24)     2:27.36 (33.96)
  2 Catterson, Sarah E  15 TVSC-MR              2:25.77    2:28.78 SILV    17  
                  32.11     1:09.71 (37.60)     1:25.53 (15.82)   2:28.78 (1:03.25)
  3 Jackson, Devin T    15 TVSC-MR              2:26.79    2:30.42 SILV    16  
                  31.56     1:09.74 (38.18)     1:57.08 (47.34)     2:30.42 (33.34)
  4 Dreiss, Danielle M  16 BBSC-MR              2:26.22    2:32.07 SILV    15  
                  33.70     1:14.72 (41.02)     1:59.20 (44.48)     2:32.07 (32.87)
  5 Kallansrude, Kaitl  15 BBSC-MR              2:26.70    2:34.31 SILV    14  
                  34.94     1:15.00 (40.06)     1:59.42 (44.42)     2:34.31 (34.89)
  6 Forman, Maud M      18 IA-MR                2:34.08    2:34.87 SILV    13  
                  35.75     1:14.33 (38.58)     1:38.58 (24.25)     2:34.87 (56.29)
  7 Crosby, Amanda      15 WISC-MR              2:30.30    2:35.06 SILV    12  
                  33.67     1:15.11 (41.44)     2:01.21 (46.10)     2:35.06 (33.85)
  8 Vanella, Laura N    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.16    2:35.08 SILV    11  
                  34.74     1:15.17 (40.43)     1:59.40 (44.23)     2:35.08 (35.68)
  9 Galiatsatos, Diana  16 BBSC-MR              2:34.32    2:36.41 SILV     9  
                  33.43     1:13.30 (39.87)     2:01.64 (48.34)     2:36.41 (34.77)
 10 Mignano, Marissa P  17 CSC-MR               2:32.73    2:38.45 SILV     7  
                  34.05     1:13.91 (39.86)     2:04.20 (50.29)     2:38.45 (34.25)
AGE - Division  
  1 Rubino, Ava *       17 CSC-MR               2:39.39    2:39.42 AGE     20  
                  35.36     1:16.82 (41.46)     2:04.20 (47.38)     2:39.42 (35.22)
  2 Kessler, Danielle   17 BBSC-MR              2:39.67    2:40.93 AGE     17  
                  35.95     1:18.28 (42.33)     2:07.89 (49.61)     2:40.93 (33.04)
  3 Rogers, Carolyn A   15 NS-MR                2:31.31    2:43.69 AGE     16  
                  36.11     1:17.53 (41.42)     2:04.30 (46.77)     2:43.69 (39.39)
  4 Sanders, Isabella   17 TVSC-MR              2:43.18    2:44.56 AGE     15  
                  35.91     1:15.24 (39.33)     2:07.13 (51.89)     2:44.56 (37.43)
  5 Burton, Emily C     15 IA-MR                2:45.00    2:45.43 AGE     14  
                  36.04     1:17.56 (41.52)     2:08.45 (50.89)     2:45.43 (36.98)
  6 Shaiman, Samantha   15 BBSC-MR              2:45.42    2:46.31 AGE     13  
                  38.75     1:21.75 (43.00)     2:09.12 (47.37)     2:46.31 (37.19)
  7 Bentz, Nicole M     15 TVSC-MR              2:51.19    2:59.01 AGE     12  
                                1:24.64 ( )     2:18.42 (53.78)     2:59.01 (40.59)
  8 Tanchuck, Sarah K   15 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.72    3:06.09 AGE     11  
                  43.66     1:28.62 (44.96)     2:28.21 (59.59)     3:06.09 (37.88)
Non-Award Division  
 -- DiMarinis, Brooke   15 BBSC-MR              2:46.79         DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Rogers, Catie M     16 NS-MR                2:33.63         NS        
 -- Meringolo, Phoebe   15 WISC-MR              2:40.81         NS        
 -- Soulagnet, Sarah H  15 LIND-MR              2:35.93         NS        
 -- Polinsky, Kate L    16 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.61         NS        
 -- Crisci, Angelia     16 WISC-MR              2:33.51         NS        
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:59.99  ZQ
              5:04.99  JO
              5:27.29  SILV
                   --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Broadbent, Charlot  15 TVSC-MR              5:22.04    5:14.94 SILV    20  
                  32.71     1:12.79 (40.08)     1:52.25 (39.46)     2:31.62 (39.37)
        3:18.41 (46.79)     4:06.67 (48.26)     4:40.83 (34.16)     5:14.94 (34.11)
  2 Kallansrude, Kaitl  15 BBSC-MR              5:19.78    5:17.26 SILV    17  
                  34.81     1:15.24 (40.43)     1:56.28 (41.04)     2:37.34 (41.06)
        3:21.49 (44.15)     4:06.29 (44.80)     4:42.50 (36.21)     5:17.26 (34.76)
  3 Bogdanski, Julia M  15 TVSC-MR              5:24.60    5:19.59 SILV    16  
                  33.79     1:14.74 (40.95)     1:53.89 (39.15)     2:33.05 (39.16)
        3:21.33 (48.28)     4:09.45 (48.12)     4:45.72 (36.27)     5:19.59 (33.87)
 -- Galiatsatos, Diana  16 BBSC-MR              5:19.99         DQ        
                  32.74     1:12.50 (39.76)     1:53.23 (40.73)     2:33.01 (39.78)
        3:22.46 (49.45)     4:10.47 (48.01)     4:46.20 (35.73)          DQ (34.89)
AGE - Division  
  1 Forman, Maud M      18 IA-MR                5:18.99    5:34.27 AGE     20  
                  35.48     1:21.06 (45.58)     2:01.73 (40.67)     2:41.73 (40.00)
        3:29.95 (48.22)     4:19.93 (49.98)     4:57.91 (37.98)     5:34.27 (36.36)
  2 Schmidt, Jessica P  16 BBSC-MR              5:36.51    5:37.68 AGE     17  
                  34.49     1:16.22 (41.73)     1:59.16 (42.94)     2:42.02 (42.86)
        3:31.68 (49.66)     4:23.62 (51.94)     5:02.21 (38.59)     5:37.68 (35.47)
  3 Kessler, Danielle   17 BBSC-MR              5:48.46    5:38.05 AGE     16  
                  35.94     1:21.77 (45.83)     2:05.34 (43.57)     2:48.74 (43.40)
        3:38.25 (49.51)     4:28.51 (50.26)     5:03.83 (35.32)     5:38.05 (34.22)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  ZQ
                31.99  JO
                35.69  SILV
                   --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Bradshaw, Will C    10 TVSC-MR                32.19      31.74 JO      20  
SILV - Division  
  1 Walker, TyQuann S    9 LIAC-MR                32.96      32.02 SILV    20  
  2 Dowd, Mike R         9 CSC-MR                 32.14      32.12 SILV    17  
  3 Dong, Ethan S        9 BBSC-MR                32.51      32.16 SILV    16  
  4 Vecchio, Jake M     10 TVSC-MR                32.92      32.59 SILV    15  
  5 Buchen, Kasper G     9 LIAC-MR                32.80      32.89 SILV    14  
  6 Meringolo, Eric E   10 WISC-MR                33.16      33.56 SILV    13  
  7 Ryan, Jimmy B       10 TVSC-MR                34.64      33.58 SILV    12  
  8 Ress-liere, Kyle    10 TVSC-MR                36.14      33.86 SILV    11  
  9 Anderson, Matthew    9 TVSC-MR                36.06      34.33 SILV     8  
  9 Yeung, Timothy       9 LIAC-MR                34.98      34.33 SILV     8  
 11 Olsen, Grady I       9 CSC-MR                 34.28      34.53 SILV     6  
 12 Basak, Ronshekhar   10 LIAC-MR                34.49      34.80 SILV     4.5
 12 Sohn, Tyler M       10 LIAC-MR                34.11      34.80 SILV     4.5
 14 Barbera, Frank K     9 TVSC-MR                35.23      34.89 SILV     3  
 15 Williams, Brendan   10 TVSC-MR                33.72      35.11 SILV     2  
 16 Dillon, Jack P      10 TVSC-MR                34.86      35.14 SILV     1  
 17 Lopez, Andrew       10 WISC-MR                35.30      35.30 SILV   
 18 Louser, Joshua R    10 TVSC-MR                37.22      35.52 SILV   
AGE - Division  
  1 Howard, William J   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.01      35.74 AGE     20  
  2 Stoski, Michael     10 LBA-MR                 44.01      35.75 AGE     17  
  3 Kain, Gavin          9 WISC-MR                35.84      35.88 AGE     16  
  4 Poblano, Matthew A  10 CSC-MR                 38.51      35.89 AGE     15  
  5 Ortiz, Christian G   9 NS-MR                  38.99      35.90 AGE     14  
  6 Wu, Jonathan         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.47      36.15 AGE     13  
  7 Sodi, Nicolas M      9 LIAC-MR                37.87      36.22 AGE     12  
  8 Sheinberg, Ryan      9 LBA-MR                 37.58      36.44 AGE     11  
  9 Sallusto, Andrew J  10 LIAC-MR                37.21      36.45 AGE      9  
 10 Muroff, Michael C   10 TVSC-MR                39.69      37.00 AGE      7  
 11 Rand, Jack           9 LBA-MR                 36.32      37.05 AGE      6  
 12 O'Connor, Ryan M    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.52      37.23 AGE      5  
 13 Davidoff, Ryan M     9 Express Swimming-MR    37.73      37.25 AGE      4  
 14 Minicozzi, Jason R  10 TVSC-MR                36.92      37.30 AGE      3  
 15 Dugourd, Dylan S    10 NS-MR                  39.02      37.41 AGE      2  
 16 Cochrane, John C    10 WISC-MR                36.84      37.42 AGE      1  
 17 Park, Bryan H        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.94      38.04 AGE    
 18 Walsh, Patrick C     9 Express Swimming-MR    35.90      38.10 AGE    
 19 McSweeney, Hunter   10 TVSC-MR                38.86      38.70 AGE    
 20 Ioanitescu, Justin  10 LIAC-MR                40.58      39.19 AGE    
 21 Singh, Mundeep       9 BBSC-MR                41.24      39.38 AGE    
 22 Rufe, Ryan C         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.63      39.46 AGE    
 23 Amanatides, Alexan  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.78      39.69 AGE    
 24 Ramirez, Giovanni    9 LIAC-MR                36.43      39.81 AGE    
 25 Zahn, Danny          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.18      39.84 AGE    
 26 Keane, Konall       10 CSC-MR                 39.71      39.87 AGE    
 27 Rupnarain, Timothy  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.33      40.07 AGE    
 28 Liu, Bryant M       10 TVSC-MR                40.51      40.10 AGE    
 29 Broadbent, Matthew  10 TVSC-MR                41.41      40.18 AGE    
 30 Ely, Matthew D      10 NS-MR                  40.17      40.48 AGE    
 31 Szydlowski, Eric W  10 BBSC-MR                47.44      40.72 AGE    
 32 Cullen, Timothy P   10 HAA-MR                 45.77      40.83 AGE    
 33 Gribulis, Zachary   10 Farmingdale-MR         41.41      40.85 AGE    
 34 Weber, Christopher   9 Express Swimming-MR    38.81      41.04 AGE    
 35 Hoey, Ciaran        10 LBA-MR                 43.20      41.27 AGE    
 36 Shiebler, Andrew J  10 IA-MR                  41.37      41.42 AGE    
 37 Barry, Tommy C      10 NS-MR                  48.81      41.55 AGE    
 38 Zhou, Xiaokang x     9 TVSC-MR                44.99      42.55 AGE    
 39 Mattei, Daniel A    10 BBSC-MR                40.12      42.66 AGE    
 40 Eckstein, Nicholas   9 CSC-MR                 40.22      42.71 AGE    
 41 Kim, Miles           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.23      42.84 AGE    
 42 Talanian, Eddie P    9 WISC-MR                41.58      42.98 AGE    
 42 DeLucia, Matthew    10 Sachem-MR              45.05      42.98 AGE    
 44 Babich, Christophe   9 TVSC-MR                41.17      43.38 AGE    
 45 Hotaling, Aidan B   10 BBSC-MR                48.73      43.39 AGE    
 46 Roll, Erik           9 LBA-MR                 58.30      43.47 AGE    
 47 Bench, Harrison G   10 IA-MR                  43.39      43.50 AGE    
 48 Tulloch, Zachary C  10 TVSC-MR                39.99      43.51 AGE    
 49 Gould, Max *         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.97      43.66 AGE    
 50 Gleiber, Mason G    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.63      43.67 AGE    
 51 Varacek, Lukas K     9 IA-MR                  43.25      43.76 AGE    
 52 Friedman, Andrew t   9 TVSC-MR                59.99      44.16 AGE    
 53 Arbeeny, Ryan        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.61      46.14 AGE    
 54 Chun, Min I          9 LIAC-MR                46.07      48.21 AGE    
 55 Maray, Dylan N      10 TVSC-MR                46.35      48.61 AGE    
 56 Smith, Nicholas C    9 CSC-MR                 51.12      50.15 AGE    
 57 Zhang, Justin T      9 TVSC-MR                46.00      51.06 AGE    
 58 Iorio, Jack T        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.44      51.60 AGE    
 59 Bedell, Dylan L      9 LIND-MR                49.12      52.89 AGE    
 60 Heller, Trey         9 LBA-MR               1:00.27      53.34 AGE    
 61 Wertheim, Jake M    10 TVSC-MR                58.79      58.25 AGE    
Non-Award Division  
 -- McAdams, Jamison R   9 LBA-MR                 44.10         NS        
 -- O'Rourke, Shane      9 Sachem-MR            1:12.45         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
              2:51.59  SILV
                   --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Dong, Ethan S        9 BBSC-MR              1:13.29    1:11.28 JO      20  
                  34.20     1:11.28 (37.08)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Meringolo, Eric E   10 WISC-MR              1:11.58    1:11.66 SILV    20  
                  35.03     1:11.66 (36.63)                                        
  2 Vecchio, Jake M     10 TVSC-MR              1:14.22    1:11.87 SILV    17  
                  33.94     1:11.87 (37.93)                                        
  3 Sohn, Tyler M       10 LIAC-MR              1:16.74    1:16.20 SILV    16  
                  36.29     1:16.20 (39.91)                                        
  4 Howard, William J   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.88    1:16.38 SILV    15  
                  37.38     1:16.38 (39.00)                                        
  5 Kain, Gavin          9 WISC-MR              1:20.37    1:16.43 SILV    14  
  6 Ryan, Jimmy B       10 TVSC-MR              1:21.17    1:16.52 SILV    13  
                  37.32     1:16.52 (39.20)                                        
  7 Chow, Brandon       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.00    1:16.55 SILV    12  
                  36.03     1:16.55 (40.52)                                        
  8 Bradshaw, Will C    10 TVSC-MR              1:14.59    1:17.89 SILV    11  
                  35.38     1:17.89 (42.51)                                        
  9 Hunt, Andrew        10 HAA-MR               1:19.22    1:17.97 SILV     9  
                  37.57     1:17.97 (40.40)                                        
 10 Dillon, Jack P      10 TVSC-MR              1:18.87    1:18.00 SILV     7  
                  38.12     1:18.00 (39.88)                                        
 11 Lopez, Andrew       10 WISC-MR              1:17.96    1:18.38 SILV     6  
                  37.79     1:18.38 (40.59)                                        
 12 Olsen, Grady I       9 CSC-MR               1:20.09    1:18.81 SILV     5  
                  36.74     1:18.81 (42.07)                                        
 13 Sallusto, Andrew J  10 LIAC-MR              1:22.32    1:19.98 SILV     4  
                  39.56     1:19.98 (40.42)                                        
 14 Yeung, Timothy       9 LIAC-MR              1:21.84    1:20.00 SILV     3  
                  37.99     1:20.00 (42.01)                                        
 15 Louser, Joshua R    10 TVSC-MR              1:27.93    1:20.14 SILV     2  
                  37.31     1:20.14 (42.83)                                        
 16 Basak, Ronshekhar   10 LIAC-MR              1:20.45    1:21.61 SILV     1  
                  38.09     1:21.61 (43.52)                                        
 17 Minicozzi, Jason R  10 TVSC-MR              1:23.23    1:21.77 SILV   
                  38.20     1:21.77 (43.57)                                        
 18 Poblano, Matthew A  10 CSC-MR               1:31.88    1:21.97 SILV   
                  37.96     1:21.97 (44.01)                                        
 19 Sodi, Nicolas M      9 LIAC-MR              1:19.82    1:22.32 SILV   
                  38.58     1:22.32 (43.74)                                        
 20 Ortiz, Christian G   9 NS-MR                1:21.91    1:22.63 SILV   
                  38.56     1:22.63 (44.07)                                        
 21 Davidoff, Ryan M     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.41    1:24.61 SILV   
                  40.42     1:24.61 (44.19)                                        
 22 O'Connor, Ryan M    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.16    1:24.86 SILV   
                  40.11     1:24.86 (44.75)                                        
 23 Dugourd, Dylan S    10 NS-MR                1:27.93    1:25.77 SILV   
                  41.46     1:25.77 (44.31)                                        
 24 Muroff, Michael C   10 TVSC-MR              1:30.77    1:26.44 SILV   
 25 Rand, Jack           9 LBA-MR               1:27.53    1:26.79 SILV   
                  41.08     1:26.79 (45.71)                                        
 26 Park, Bryan H        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.09    1:27.12 SILV   
                  41.01     1:27.12 (46.11)                                        
 27 McSweeney, Hunter   10 TVSC-MR              1:31.58    1:28.68 SILV   
                  41.80     1:28.68 (46.88)                                        
 28 Zahn, Danny          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.98    1:28.88 SILV   
                  43.60     1:28.88 (45.28)                                        
 29 Ely, Matthew D      10 NS-MR                1:30.02    1:29.10 SILV   
                  42.10     1:29.10 (47.00)                                        
 30 Rupnarain, Timothy  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.24    1:29.65 SILV   
                  39.94     1:29.65 (49.71)                                        
 31 Ioanitescu, Justin  10 LIAC-MR              1:32.16    1:29.92 SILV   
                  41.79     1:29.92 (48.13)                                        
 32 Amanatides, Alexan  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.82    1:29.93 SILV   
                  42.15     1:29.93 (47.78)                                        
 33 Ramirez, Giovanni    9 LIAC-MR              1:30.49    1:30.25 SILV   
                  44.32     1:30.25 (45.93)                                        
 34 Gupta, Arjun         9 LBA-MR               1:37.82    1:30.27 SILV   
                  42.20     1:30.27 (48.07)                                        
 35 Liu, Bryant M       10 TVSC-MR              1:30.62    1:30.71 SILV   
                  41.78     1:30.71 (48.93)                                        
 36 Newmark, Jake Q     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.68    1:31.92 SILV   
                  42.09     1:31.92 (49.83)                                        
 37 Gribulis, Zachary   10 Farmingdale-MR       1:29.71    1:32.22 SILV   
                  42.17     1:32.22 (50.05)                                        
 38 Weber, Christopher   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.70    1:32.39 SILV   
                  41.22     1:32.39 (51.17)                                        
 39 Broadbent, Matthew  10 TVSC-MR              1:34.90    1:32.97 SILV   
                  42.09     1:32.97 (50.88)                                        
 40 Orehosky, Bailey T  10 HAA-MR               1:33.36    1:33.57 SILV   
                  42.80     1:33.57 (50.77)                                        
 41 Mattei, Daniel A    10 BBSC-MR              1:36.91    1:33.81 SILV   
                  45.04     1:33.81 (48.77)                                        
 42 Sun, William         9 TVSC-MR              1:29.66    1:33.95 SILV   
                  41.91     1:33.95 (52.04)                                        
 43 Singh, Mundeep       9 BBSC-MR              1:38.72    1:34.23 SILV   
                  45.76     1:34.23 (48.47)                                        
 44 Zhou, Xiaokang x     9 TVSC-MR              1:37.51    1:34.40 SILV   
                  44.29     1:34.40 (50.11)                                        
 45 Gould, Max *         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.95    1:35.10 SILV   
                  45.03     1:35.10 (50.07)                                        
 46 Gleiber, Mason G    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.11    1:35.43 SILV   
                  44.21     1:35.43 (51.22)                                        
 47 Shiebler, Andrew J  10 IA-MR                1:33.38    1:35.90 SILV   
 48 Kim, Miles           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.42    1:36.33 SILV   
                  42.61     1:36.33 (53.72)                                        
 49 Imburgia, Joseph S  10 WISC-MR              1:41.70    1:37.42 SILV   
                  43.98     1:37.42 (53.44)                                        
 50 Barry, Tommy C      10 NS-MR                1:57.67    1:38.49 SILV   
                  43.36     1:38.49 (55.13)                                        
 51 Hoey, Ciaran        10 LBA-MR               1:40.55    1:38.76 SILV   
                  45.52     1:38.76 (53.24)                                        
 52 Varacek, Lukas K     9 IA-MR                1:38.67    1:39.86 SILV   
                  45.11     1:39.86 (54.75)                                        
 53 Roll, Erik           9 LBA-MR               1:39.86    1:41.34 SILV   
                  44.77     1:41.34 (56.57)                                        
 54 Friedman, Andrew t   9 TVSC-MR              2:02.99    1:41.58 SILV   
                  46.15     1:41.58 (55.43)                                        
 55 Tulloch, Zachary C  10 TVSC-MR              1:45.99    1:46.72 SILV   
                  47.61     1:46.72 (59.11)                                        
 56 Chun, Min I          9 LIAC-MR              1:49.08    1:49.22 SILV   
                  48.19   1:49.22 (1:01.03)                                        
 57 Iorio, Jack T        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.95    1:49.86 SILV   
                  51.21     1:49.86 (58.65)                                        
 58 Zhang, Justin T      9 TVSC-MR              1:49.14    1:50.42 SILV   
                  53.55     1:50.42 (56.87)                                        
 59 Maray, Dylan N      10 TVSC-MR              1:45.12    1:50.75 SILV   
                  49.06   1:50.75 (1:01.69)                                        
 60 Bedell, Dylan L      9 LIND-MR              1:46.67    1:54.82 SILV   
                  52.96   1:54.82 (1:01.86)                                        
 61 Wertheim, Jake M    10 TVSC-MR              2:12.58    2:15.36 SILV   
                1:02.88   2:15.36 (1:12.48)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Funk, Samuel C       9 WISC-MR              1:46.88         DQ        
 -- Rufe, Ryan C         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.30         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  ZQ
              2:31.99  JO
              2:32.00  SILV
                   --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
AGE - Division  
  1 Buchen, Kasper G     9 LIAC-MR              2:33.42    2:32.58 AGE     20  
                  34.10   2:32.58 (1:58.48)                                        
  2 Stange, Christophe  10 TVSC-MR              2:40.84    2:34.97 AGE     17  
                  34.65     1:14.46 (39.81)     1:56.21 (41.75)     2:34.97 (38.76)
  3 Vecchio, Jake M     10 TVSC-MR              2:44.84    2:41.73 AGE     16  
                  36.13     1:17.67 (41.54)     2:01.07 (43.40)     2:41.73 (40.66)
  4 Walker, TyQuann S    9 LIAC-MR              2:38.77    2:41.87 AGE     15  
                  36.59     1:18.20 (41.61)     2:01.29 (43.09)     2:41.87 (40.58)
  5 Sohn, Tyler M       10 LIAC-MR              2:37.05    2:42.13 AGE     14  
                  36.01     1:18.27 (42.26)     2:01.61 (43.34)     2:42.13 (40.52)
  6 Sherman, Corey      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.16    2:42.59 AGE     13  
                  36.31     1:18.72 (42.41)     2:03.25 (44.53)     2:42.59 (39.34)
  7 Ress-liere, Kyle    10 TVSC-MR              2:50.59    2:42.91 AGE     12  
                  39.06     1:21.13 (42.07)     2:04.64 (43.51)     2:42.91 (38.27)
  8 Howard, William J   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:45.97    2:46.51 AGE     11  
                  38.49     1:22.18 (43.69)     2:05.94 (43.76)     2:46.51 (40.57)
  9 Anderson, Matthew    9 TVSC-MR              3:06.15    2:46.78 AGE      9  
                  36.38     1:20.41 (44.03)     2:05.31 (44.90)     2:46.78 (41.47)
 10 Sallusto, Andrew J  10 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:48.00 AGE      7  
                  37.56     1:19.32 (41.76)   2:48.00 (1:28.68)                    
 11 Hunt, Andrew        10 HAA-MR               2:57.91    2:48.43 AGE      6  
                  37.51     1:21.00 (43.49)     2:06.72 (45.72)     2:48.43 (41.71)
 12 Dillon, Jack P      10 TVSC-MR              2:54.10    2:48.48 AGE      5  
                  39.29     1:23.31 (44.02)     2:08.58 (45.27)     2:48.48 (39.90)
 13 Sheinberg, Ryan      9 LBA-MR               2:56.63    2:49.87 AGE      4  
                  38.49     1:22.11 (43.62)     2:07.30 (45.19)     2:49.87 (42.57)
 14 Williams, Brendan   10 TVSC-MR              2:53.89    2:52.70 AGE      3  
                  37.81     1:23.37 (45.56)   2:52.70 (1:29.33)                    
 15 Cornish, Kyle F     10 LBA-MR               2:55.11    2:53.49 AGE      2  
                  38.22     1:23.44 (45.22)     2:10.17 (46.73)     2:53.49 (43.32)
 16 Sodi, Nicolas M      9 LIAC-MR              2:57.98    2:54.39 AGE      1  
                  37.80     1:24.30 (46.50)     2:09.19 (44.89)     2:54.39 (45.20)
 17 Barbera, Frank K     9 TVSC-MR              2:55.99    2:56.35 AGE    
                  37.21     1:22.95 (45.74)     2:11.21 (48.26)     2:56.35 (45.14)
 18 Louser, Joshua R    10 TVSC-MR              3:05.99    2:57.84 AGE    
                  37.27     1:24.51 (47.24)     2:11.81 (47.30)     2:57.84 (46.03)
 19 Kain, Gavin          9 WISC-MR              2:41.61    2:58.85 AGE    
                                1:25.78 ( )   2:58.85 (1:33.07)                    
 20 Ryan, Jimmy B       10 TVSC-MR              3:01.26    3:01.44 AGE    
                  38.79     1:25.14 (46.35)   3:01.44 (1:36.30)                    
 21 Ortiz, Christian G   9 NS-MR                3:08.86    3:12.06 AGE    
                  44.57     1:35.95 (51.38)   3:12.06 (1:36.11)                    
 22 Liu, Bryant M       10 TVSC-MR              3:22.87    3:14.87 AGE    
                  42.69     1:33.48 (50.79)     2:24.71 (51.23)     3:14.87 (50.16)
 23 Gleiber, Mason G    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:40.29    3:24.54 AGE    
                  44.43     1:37.44 (53.01)     2:31.65 (54.21)     3:24.54 (52.89)
 24 McSweeney, Hunter   10 TVSC-MR              3:17.99    3:24.63 AGE    
                  43.84   3:24.63 (2:40.79)                                        
 25 Hotaling, Aidan B   10 BBSC-MR              4:12.45    3:37.99 AGE    
                  18.04       47.16 (29.12)     1:45.15 (57.99)   3:37.99 (1:52.84)
 26 Amanatides, Alexan  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:47.18    3:39.51 AGE    
                  47.10     1:42.11 (55.01)     2:40.85 (58.74)     3:39.51 (58.66)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                43.49  SILV
                   --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Buchen, Kasper G     9 LIAC-MR                38.26      37.98 SILV    20  
  2 Vecchio, Jake M     10 TVSC-MR                38.80      38.16 SILV    17  
  3 Ryan, Jimmy B       10 TVSC-MR                40.65      38.42 SILV    16  
  4 Sohn, Tyler M       10 LIAC-MR                39.74      39.09 SILV    15  
  5 Dong, Ethan S        9 BBSC-MR                39.22      39.26 SILV    14  
  6 Bradshaw, Will C    10 TVSC-MR                40.87      39.56 SILV    13  
  7 Davidoff, Ryan M     9 Express Swimming-MR    39.89      40.06 SILV    12  
  8 Hunt, Andrew        10 HAA-MR                 39.75      40.27 SILV    11  
  9 Wu, Jonathan         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.06      40.31 SILV     9  
 10 Chow, Brandon       10 Express Swimming-MR    39.81      40.51 SILV     7  
 11 Walker, TyQuann S    9 LIAC-MR                39.37      40.98 SILV     6  
 12 Daly, Aidan J        9 NS-MR                  42.47      41.08 SILV     5  
 13 Meringolo, Eric E   10 WISC-MR                40.38      41.21 SILV     4  
 14 Williams, Brendan   10 TVSC-MR                44.13      41.67 SILV     3  
 15 Muroff, Michael C   10 TVSC-MR                46.00      41.74 SILV     2  
 16 Dillon, Jack P      10 TVSC-MR                40.68      41.89 SILV     1  
 17 Sodi, Nicolas M      9 LIAC-MR                42.69      41.95 SILV   
 18 Stoski, Michael     10 LBA-MR                 43.61      42.27 SILV   
 19 Lopez, Andrew       10 WISC-MR                42.33      42.60 SILV   
 20 Olsen, Grady I       9 CSC-MR                 40.70      43.31 SILV   
AGE - Division  
  1 Dugourd, Dylan S    10 NS-MR                  47.08      43.62 AGE     20  
  2 Howard, William J   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.42      44.26 AGE     17  
  3 Kain, Gavin          9 WISC-MR                43.92      44.60 AGE     16  
  4 Ramirez, Giovanni    9 LIAC-MR                45.97      44.70 AGE     15  
  5 Yeung, Timothy       9 LIAC-MR                46.69      44.72 AGE     14  
  6 Rand, Jack           9 LBA-MR                 45.75      44.92 AGE     13  
  7 McSweeney, Hunter   10 TVSC-MR                51.99      45.03 AGE     12  
  8 Zhou, Xiaokang x     9 TVSC-MR                53.99      45.25 AGE     11  
  9 Shiebler, Andrew J  10 IA-MR                  49.31      45.31 AGE      9  
 10 Ortiz, Christian G   9 NS-MR                  43.49      45.49 AGE      7  
 11 McAdams, Jamison R   9 LBA-MR                 44.80      45.92 AGE      6  
 12 Gupta, Arjun         9 LBA-MR                 49.16      45.95 AGE      5  
 13 Orehosky, Bailey T  10 HAA-MR                 46.56      46.19 AGE      4  
 14 O'Connor, Ryan M    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.19      46.21 AGE      3  
 15 Minicozzi, Jason R  10 TVSC-MR                47.92      46.24 AGE      2  
 16 Park, Bryan H        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.96      47.04 AGE      1  
 17 Sun, William         9 TVSC-MR                49.19      47.30 AGE    
 18 Talanian, Eddie P    9 WISC-MR                49.75      47.38 AGE    
 19 Rufe, Ryan C         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.54      47.46 AGE    
 20 Friedman, Andrew t   9 TVSC-MR                57.99      48.04 AGE    
 21 Amanatides, Alexan  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.39      48.09 AGE    
 22 Hoey, Ciaran        10 LBA-MR                 52.68      48.43 AGE    
 23 Gleiber, Mason G    10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.82      48.81 AGE    
 24 Chun, Min I          9 LIAC-MR                49.70      49.89 AGE    
 25 Poblano, Matthew A  10 CSC-MR                 54.09      49.94 AGE    
 26 Zahn, Danny          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.91      50.16 AGE    
 27 Mattei, Daniel A    10 BBSC-MR                55.61      50.18 AGE    
 27 Donnelly, Aidan K   10 Sachem-MR              51.66      50.18 AGE    
 29 Gribulis, Zachary   10 Farmingdale-MR         53.91      51.90 AGE    
 30 Liu, Bryant M       10 TVSC-MR                53.58      51.95 AGE    
 31 Maray, Dylan N      10 TVSC-MR                53.19      51.96 AGE    
 32 Broadbent, Matthew  10 TVSC-MR                52.75      52.44 AGE    
 33 Roll, Erik           9 LBA-MR                 56.81      53.52 AGE    
 34 Bedell, Dylan L      9 LIND-MR                54.76      55.47 AGE    
 35 Zhang, Justin T      9 TVSC-MR                57.76      57.39 AGE    
 -- Weber, Christopher   9 Express Swimming-MR    48.05         DQ        
 -- Tulloch, Zachary C  10 TVSC-MR                51.99         DQ        
 -- Imburgia, Joseph S  10 WISC-MR                59.88         DQ        
 -- Barry, Tommy C      10 NS-MR                1:05.50         DQ        
 -- Iorio, Jack T        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.16         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Wertheim, Jake M    10 TVSC-MR              1:14.37         DQ        
 -- Newmark, Jake Q     10 Express Swimming-MR    50.38         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  ZQ
              1:22.19  JO
              1:22.20  SILV
                   --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
AGE - Division  
  1 Sherman, Corey      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.11    1:24.59 AGE     20  
  2 Sohn, Tyler M       10 LIAC-MR              1:24.08    1:24.64 AGE     17  
  3 Dowd, Mike R         9 CSC-MR               1:25.81    1:25.21 AGE     16  
  4 Dong, Ethan S        9 BBSC-MR              1:26.77    1:25.63 AGE     15  
  5 Howard, William J   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.27    1:29.97 AGE     14  
  6 Davidoff, Ryan M     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.32    1:31.03 AGE     13  
                  45.78     1:31.03 (45.25)                                        
  7 Olsen, Grady I       9 CSC-MR               1:35.23    1:31.71 AGE     12  
                  44.10     1:31.71 (47.61)                                        
  8 Sodi, Nicolas M      9 LIAC-MR              1:31.61    1:31.97 AGE     11  
                  45.42     1:31.97 (46.55)                                        
  9 Kain, Gavin          9 WISC-MR              1:31.64    1:32.37 AGE      9  
 10 Basak, Ronshekhar   10 LIAC-MR              1:30.39    1:34.70 AGE      7  
 11 Sallusto, Andrew J  10 LIAC-MR              1:38.25    1:35.31 AGE      6  
                1:35.31         1:35.31 ( )                                        
 12 Muroff, Michael C   10 TVSC-MR              1:44.03    1:35.40 AGE      5  
                  45.58     1:35.40 (49.82)                                        
 13 Yeung, Timothy       9 LIAC-MR              1:34.96    1:36.31 AGE      4  
                  47.38     1:36.31 (48.93)                                        
 14 Rand, Jack           9 LBA-MR               1:35.01    1:37.61 AGE      3  
                1:37.61         1:37.61 ( )                                        
 15 Zhou, Xiaokang x     9 TVSC-MR              1:47.17    1:40.88 AGE      2  
 16 Ortiz, Christian G   9 NS-MR                1:34.04    1:41.82 AGE      1  
                  51.43     1:41.82 (50.39)                                        
 17 Rupnarain, Timothy  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.48    1:41.97 AGE    
                  48.29     1:41.97 (53.68)                                        
 18 Walsh, Patrick C     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.80    1:42.55 AGE    
                  48.82     1:42.55 (53.73)                                        
 19 Park, Bryan H        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:06.63    1:42.72 AGE    
                  49.13     1:42.72 (53.59)                                        
 20 Rufe, Ryan C         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.95    1:43.83 AGE    
                1:43.83         1:43.83 ( )                                        
 20 Amanatides, Alexan  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.26    1:43.83 AGE    
                  49.75     1:43.83 (54.08)                                        
 22 Eckstein, Nicholas   9 CSC-MR               1:49.56    1:44.00 AGE    
                  48.14     1:44.00 (55.86)                                        
 23 Singh, Mundeep       9 BBSC-MR              1:48.22    1:45.20 AGE    
                  50.95     1:45.20 (54.25)                                        
 24 Zahn, Danny          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.83    1:46.32 AGE    
                  54.44     1:46.32 (51.88)                                        
 25 Hoey, Ciaran        10 LBA-MR               1:54.09    1:46.62 AGE    
                  52.44     1:46.62 (54.18)                                        
 26 Weber, Christopher   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.46    1:46.99 AGE    
                  49.62     1:46.99 (57.37)                                        
 27 Gould, Max *         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.81    1:48.20 AGE    
                  51.87     1:48.20 (56.33)                                        
 28 Kim, Miles           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.92    1:48.52 AGE    
                  52.51     1:48.52 (56.01)                                        
 29 Cullen, Timothy P   10 HAA-MR               1:55.00    1:49.28 AGE    
                  53.38     1:49.28 (55.90)                                        
 30 DeLucia, Matthew    10 Sachem-MR                 NT    1:49.99 AGE    
                  52.96     1:49.99 (57.03)                                        
 31 Chun, Min I          9 LIAC-MR              1:45.52    1:50.32 AGE    
                  53.60     1:50.32 (56.72)                                        
 32 Bench, Harrison G   10 IA-MR                1:57.66    1:53.56 AGE    
                  53.59     1:53.56 (59.97)                                        
 33 Friedman, Andrew t   9 TVSC-MR              2:15.99    1:55.26 AGE    
                  55.72     1:55.26 (59.54)                                        
 34 Wertheim, Jake M    10 TVSC-MR              2:39.31    2:34.69 AGE    
 -- Tulloch, Zachary C  10 TVSC-MR              1:57.99         DQ        
                  55.13        DQ (1:02.84)                                        
 -- Gleiber, Mason G    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.71         DQ        
                  51.98          DQ (54.98)                                        
 -- Mattei, Daniel A    10 BBSC-MR              1:46.19         DQ        
                  52.60          DQ (54.88)                                        
 -- Talanian, Eddie P    9 WISC-MR              1:42.25         DQ        
 -- Sun, William         9 TVSC-MR              1:54.79         DQ        
                  55.59          DQ (54.44)                                        
 -- O'Connor, Ryan M    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.63         DQ        
                  46.72          DQ (49.73)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- O'Rourke, Shane      9 Sachem-MR            2:37.02         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  ZQ
                43.49  JO
                49.09  SILV
                   --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Meringolo, Eric E   10 WISC-MR                44.23      43.86 SILV    20  
  2 Buchen, Kasper G     9 LIAC-MR                44.50      45.92 SILV    17  
  3 Ioanitescu, Justin  10 LIAC-MR                49.21      45.99 SILV    16  
  4 Sohn, Tyler M       10 LIAC-MR                45.79      46.20 SILV    15  
  5 Talanian, Eddie P    9 WISC-MR                48.27      46.31 SILV    14  
  6 Sherman, Corey      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.58      47.12 SILV    13  
  7 Lopez, Andrew       10 WISC-MR                49.42      47.28 SILV    12  
  8 Wu, Jonathan         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.58      47.31 SILV    11  
  9 Stoski, Michael     10 LBA-MR                 49.97      47.41 SILV     9  
 10 Dugourd, Dylan S    10 NS-MR                  47.73      47.66 SILV     7  
 11 Liu, Bryant M       10 TVSC-MR                49.61      47.92 SILV     6  
 12 Rupnarain, Timothy  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.23      48.16 SILV     5  
 13 Williams, Brendan   10 TVSC-MR                51.66      48.38 SILV     4  
 14 Weber, Christopher   9 Express Swimming-MR    50.56      48.56 SILV     3  
 15 Kain, Gavin          9 WISC-MR                47.79      48.69 SILV     2  
 16 Bradshaw, Will C    10 TVSC-MR                49.02      48.80 SILV     1  
 17 Ress-liere, Kyle    10 TVSC-MR                51.12      48.81 SILV   
 18 Anderson, Matthew    9 TVSC-MR                52.41      48.84 SILV   
 19 Park, Bryan H        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.34      49.00 SILV   
 -- Ryan, Jimmy B       10 TVSC-MR                53.25         DQ        
AGE - Division  
  1 Minicozzi, Jason R  10 TVSC-MR                50.30      49.33 AGE     20  
  2 Ortiz, Christian G   9 NS-MR                  52.12      49.66 AGE     17  
  3 Dillon, Jack P      10 TVSC-MR                51.71      49.96 AGE     16  
  4 Davidoff, Ryan M     9 Express Swimming-MR    53.84      51.03 AGE     15  
  5 Gribulis, Zachary   10 Farmingdale-MR         52.88      51.11 AGE     14  
  6 Howard, William J   10 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.64      51.89 AGE     13  
  7 Olsen, Grady I       9 CSC-MR                 49.61      52.03 AGE     12  
  8 Dowd, Mike R         9 CSC-MR                 52.65      52.20 AGE     11  
  9 Louser, Joshua R    10 TVSC-MR                56.98      52.34 AGE      9  
 10 Amanatides, Alexan  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.22      52.55 AGE      7  
 11 Zhou, Xiaokang x     9 TVSC-MR                58.55      52.63 AGE      6  
 12 Walsh, Patrick C     9 Express Swimming-MR    55.41      52.79 AGE      5  
 13 Mattei, Daniel A    10 BBSC-MR                51.46      52.96 AGE      4  
 14 Kim, Miles           9 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.47      52.99 AGE      3  
 15 Zhang, Justin T      9 TVSC-MR                53.26      53.39 AGE      2  
 16 Barbera, Frank K     9 TVSC-MR                54.39      53.67 AGE      1  
 17 Singh, Mundeep       9 BBSC-MR                51.90      54.72 AGE    
 18 Babich, Christophe   9 TVSC-MR                55.23      55.07 AGE    
 19 Poblano, Matthew A  10 CSC-MR                 58.22      55.11 AGE    
 20 Sun, William         9 TVSC-MR                57.83      55.16 AGE    
 21 McAdams, Jamison R   9 LBA-MR                 55.39      55.78 AGE    
 22 Gould, Max *         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.06      55.86 AGE    
 23 Maray, Dylan N      10 TVSC-MR                56.00      55.93 AGE    
 24 Vecchio, Jake M     10 TVSC-MR                58.15      56.03 AGE    
 25 O'Connor, Ryan M    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.01      56.41 AGE    
 26 Bedell, Dylan L      9 LIND-MR                54.50      57.25 AGE    
 27 Broadbent, Matthew  10 TVSC-MR              1:07.85      57.91 AGE    
 28 McSweeney, Hunter   10 TVSC-MR                58.48      58.35 AGE    
 29 Keane, Konall       10 CSC-MR                 59.11      58.49 AGE    
 30 Zahn, Danny          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.12      58.88 AGE    
 31 Barry, Tommy C      10 NS-MR                1:07.46      59.64 AGE    
 32 Rufe, Ryan C         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.31    1:01.35 AGE    
 33 Gleiber, Mason G    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.87    1:02.74 AGE    
 34 DeLucia, Matthew    10 Sachem-MR                 NT    1:06.37 AGE    
 35 Shiebler, Andrew J  10 IA-MR                1:16.47    1:07.07 AGE    
 36 Smith, Nicholas C    9 CSC-MR                    NT    1:10.62 AGE    
 37 Iorio, Jack T        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.90    1:10.67 AGE    
 -- Ely, Matthew D      10 NS-MR                  52.74         DQ        
 -- Chun, Min I          9 LIAC-MR                59.72         DQ        
 -- Ramirez, Giovanni    9 LIAC-MR                57.28         DQ        
 -- Bench, Harrison G   10 IA-MR                  55.16         DQ        
 -- Arbeeny, Ryan        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.28         DQ        
 -- Eckstein, Nicholas   9 CSC-MR               1:24.55         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Rand, Jack           9 LBA-MR                 52.04         DQ        
 -- Daly, Aidan J        9 NS-MR                  46.26         NS        
 -- O'Rourke, Shane      9 Sachem-MR            1:19.70         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  ZQ
              1:34.59  JO
              1:49.39  SILV
                   --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Meringolo, Eric E   10 WISC-MR              1:35.65    1:35.95 SILV    20  
                  45.96     1:35.95 (49.99)                                        
  2 Daly, Aidan J        9 NS-MR                1:46.12    1:36.96 SILV    17  
                  46.71     1:36.96 (50.25)                                        
  3 Buchen, Kasper G     9 LIAC-MR              1:39.33    1:38.86 SILV    16  
                  47.88     1:38.86 (50.98)                                        
  4 Sallusto, Andrew J  10 LIAC-MR              1:49.01    1:38.93 SILV    15  
                  47.12     1:38.93 (51.81)                                        
  5 Ioanitescu, Justin  10 LIAC-MR              1:46.82    1:41.52 SILV    14  
                  47.94     1:41.52 (53.58)                                        
  6 Sohn, Tyler M       10 LIAC-MR              1:41.64    1:42.98 SILV    13  
                  51.24     1:42.98 (51.74)                                        
  7 Wu, Jonathan         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.15    1:45.43 SILV    12  
                  49.73     1:45.43 (55.70)                                        
  8 Stoski, Michael     10 LBA-MR               1:48.99    1:45.60 SILV    11  
                  50.24     1:45.60 (55.36)                                        
  9 Ryan, Jimmy B       10 TVSC-MR              1:56.38    1:46.49 SILV     9  
                  50.76     1:46.49 (55.73)                                        
 10 Dugourd, Dylan S    10 NS-MR                1:44.52    1:46.54 SILV     7  
                  51.00     1:46.54 (55.54)                                        
 11 Talanian, Eddie P    9 WISC-MR                   NT    1:46.64 SILV     6  
                  48.59     1:46.64 (58.05)                                        
 12 Kain, Gavin          9 WISC-MR              1:44.18    1:47.97 SILV     5  
                  51.73     1:47.97 (56.24)                                        
 13 Rand, Jack           9 LBA-MR               1:50.79    1:49.12 SILV     4  
                  53.33     1:49.12 (55.79)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Hunt, Andrew        10 HAA-MR               1:43.90    1:49.73 AGE     20  
                  52.15     1:49.73 (57.58)                                        
  2 Dong, Ethan S        9 BBSC-MR              1:45.11    1:50.44 AGE     17  
                  52.93     1:50.44 (57.51)                                        
  3 Rupnarain, Timothy  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.56    1:51.58 AGE     16  
                  51.02   1:51.58 (1:00.56)                                        
  4 Park, Bryan H        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.64    1:52.44 AGE     15  
                  54.08     1:52.44 (58.36)                                        
  5 Ely, Matthew D      10 NS-MR                1:48.66    1:55.32 AGE     14  
                  56.02     1:55.32 (59.30)                                        
  6 Amanatides, Alexan  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.00    1:56.45 AGE     13  
                  55.09   1:56.45 (1:01.36)                                        
  7 Kim, Miles           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.13    1:56.46 AGE     12  
                  53.18   1:56.46 (1:03.28)                                        
  8 Louser, Joshua R    10 TVSC-MR              2:04.99    1:57.45 AGE     11  
                  53.31   1:57.45 (1:04.14)                                        
  9 Gould, Max *         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.77    1:57.56 AGE      9  
                  57.77     1:57.56 (59.79)                                        
 10 Sun, William         9 TVSC-MR              1:55.99    1:58.71 AGE      7  
                  57.69   1:58.71 (1:01.02)                                        
 11 O'Connor, Ryan M    10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.25    2:00.09 AGE      6  
                  57.51   2:00.09 (1:02.58)                                        
 12 Orehosky, Bailey T  10 HAA-MR               1:57.38    2:00.15 AGE      5  
                  58.37   2:00.15 (1:01.78)                                        
 13 Maray, Dylan N      10 TVSC-MR              1:58.99    2:08.18 AGE      4  
                  59.10   2:08.18 (1:09.08)                                        
 14 Bedell, Dylan L      9 LIND-MR              2:00.11    2:09.46 AGE      3  
                1:00.33   2:09.46 (1:09.13)                                        
 -- Zhou, Xiaokang x     9 TVSC-MR              2:05.99         DQ        
                  56.98        DQ (1:02.40)                                        
 -- Donnelly, Aidan K   10 Sachem-MR            1:51.94         DQ        
                  52.91          DQ (59.29)                                        
 -- Vecchio, Jake M     10 TVSC-MR              2:04.99         DQ        
                1:03.92        DQ (1:05.51)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Sheinberg, Ryan      9 LBA-MR               1:52.96         NS        
 -- Singh, Mundeep       9 BBSC-MR              2:06.77         NS        
 -- Muroff, Michael C   10 TVSC-MR              1:57.99         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.99  JO
                36.00  ZQ
                44.39  SILV
                   --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Walker, TyQuann S    9 LIAC-MR                37.11      35.25 JO      20  
ZQ - Division  
  1 Buchen, Kasper G     9 LIAC-MR                37.15      36.00 ZQ      20  
SILV - Division  
  1 Bradshaw, Will C    10 TVSC-MR                38.11      36.48 SILV    20  
  2 Vecchio, Jake M     10 TVSC-MR                36.18      36.59 SILV    17  
  3 Stoski, Michael     10 LBA-MR                 55.46      37.77 SILV    16  
  4 Olsen, Grady I       9 CSC-MR                 56.20      40.12 SILV    15  
  5 Meringolo, Eric E   10 WISC-MR                40.79      40.43 SILV    14  
  6 Muroff, Michael C   10 TVSC-MR                48.53      40.59 SILV    13  
  7 Lopez, Andrew       10 WISC-MR                40.81      41.34 SILV    12  
  8 Sheinberg, Ryan      9 LBA-MR                 44.78      41.71 SILV    11  
  9 Ortiz, Christian G   9 NS-MR                  40.52      42.21 SILV     9  
 10 Ryan, Jimmy B       10 TVSC-MR                48.43      42.29 SILV     7  
 11 Louser, Joshua R    10 TVSC-MR                46.39      42.72 SILV     6  
 12 Williams, Brendan   10 TVSC-MR                47.88      42.94 SILV     5  
 13 Dillon, Jack P      10 TVSC-MR                42.38      43.33 SILV     4  
 14 Sohn, Tyler M       10 LIAC-MR                42.05      43.82 SILV     3  
 15 Weber, Christopher   9 Express Swimming-MR    42.61      43.88 SILV     2  
AGE - Division  
  1 Wu, Jonathan         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.22      44.81 AGE     20  
  2 Ramirez, Giovanni    9 LIAC-MR                47.27      44.89 AGE     17  
  3 Dowd, Mike R         9 CSC-MR                 42.51      45.06 AGE     16  
  4 Barbera, Frank K     9 TVSC-MR                45.73      45.08 AGE     15  
  5 Ely, Matthew D      10 NS-MR                  47.56      47.36 AGE     14  
  6 Dugourd, Dylan S    10 NS-MR                  54.92      47.45 AGE     13  
  7 Dong, Ethan S        9 BBSC-MR                48.40      47.98 AGE     12  
  8 Ress-liere, Kyle    10 TVSC-MR                47.81      48.50 AGE     11  
  9 Mattei, Daniel A    10 BBSC-MR                50.96      49.84 AGE      9  
 10 Broadbent, Matthew  10 TVSC-MR                52.46      50.87 AGE      7  
 11 Liu, Bryant M       10 TVSC-MR                53.77      51.34 AGE      6  
 12 Anderson, Matthew    9 TVSC-MR                49.78      51.75 AGE      5  
 13 Barry, Tommy C      10 NS-MR                1:06.78      53.12 AGE      4  
 14 Keane, Konall       10 CSC-MR                 54.41      54.28 AGE      3  
 15 Singh, Mundeep       9 BBSC-MR                52.05      55.42 AGE      2  
 16 Maray, Dylan N      10 TVSC-MR                56.90      55.67 AGE      1  
 17 Minicozzi, Jason R  10 TVSC-MR                52.78      56.23 AGE    
 18 Kain, Gavin          9 WISC-MR                54.62      56.62 AGE    
 19 Babich, Christophe   9 TVSC-MR                58.32      56.92 AGE    
 20 Hoey, Ciaran        10 LBA-MR               1:01.63      58.11 AGE    
 21 Shiebler, Andrew J  10 IA-MR                  59.87      58.19 AGE    
 22 Varacek, Lukas K     9 IA-MR                1:00.07      59.25 AGE    
 23 Sun, William         9 TVSC-MR              1:01.51      59.41 AGE    
 24 Zhang, Justin T      9 TVSC-MR              1:01.72    1:02.72 AGE    
 -- Roll, Erik           9 LBA-MR                 58.42         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Ioanitescu, Justin  10 LIAC-MR                45.00         DQ        
 -- Daly, Aidan J        9 NS-MR                  38.98         NS        
 -- DeLucia, Matthew    10 Sachem-MR                 NT         NS        
 -- Davidoff, Ryan M     9 Express Swimming-MR    55.89         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  ZQ
              1:27.09  JO
              1:38.99  SILV
                   --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Walker, TyQuann S    9 LIAC-MR              1:27.13    1:27.15 SILV    20  
                  40.20     1:27.15 (46.95)                                        
  2 Hunt, Andrew        10 HAA-MR               1:37.58    1:32.50 SILV    17  
                  42.79     1:32.50 (49.71)                                        
  3 Yeung, Timothy       9 LIAC-MR              1:43.53    1:33.32 SILV    16  
                  42.61     1:33.32 (50.71)                                        
 -- Williams, Brendan   10 TVSC-MR              1:44.99         DQ        
                  42.95          DQ (53.34)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Dong, Ethan S        9 BBSC-MR              1:38.65    1:39.23 AGE     20  
                  46.00     1:39.23 (53.23)                                        
  2 Basak, Ronshekhar   10 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:42.17 AGE     17  
                  47.64     1:42.17 (54.53)                                        
  3 Ortiz, Christian G   9 NS-MR                1:55.10    1:42.25 AGE     16  
                  44.34     1:42.25 (57.91)                                        
  4 Ramirez, Giovanni    9 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:42.52 AGE     15  
                  48.57     1:42.52 (53.95)                                        
  5 Ely, Matthew D      10 NS-MR                1:40.10    1:47.37 AGE     14  
                  48.39     1:47.37 (58.98)                                        
  6 Sallusto, Andrew J  10 LIAC-MR              1:38.00    1:49.59 AGE     13  
                  50.40     1:49.59 (59.19)                                        
  7 Singh, Mundeep       9 BBSC-MR              2:05.28    2:04.58 AGE     12  
                  52.18   2:04.58 (1:12.40)                                        
 -- Dugourd, Dylan S    10 NS-MR                1:54.84         DQ        
                  54.74        DQ (1:12.18)                                        
 -- Sodi, Nicolas M      9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:41.67        
      Declared false start
                  48.21     1:41.67 (53.46)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Sheinberg, Ryan      9 LBA-MR               1:36.98         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.49  ZQ
              1:21.99  JO
              1:29.59  SILV
                   --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Buchen, Kasper G     9 LIAC-MR              1:24.02    1:21.56 JO      20  
                  38.07     1:21.56 (43.49)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Walker, TyQuann S    9 LIAC-MR              1:24.38    1:24.87 SILV    20  
                1:24.87         1:24.87 ( )                                        
  2 Bradshaw, Will C    10 TVSC-MR              1:39.56    1:25.17 SILV    17  
                  37.90     1:25.17 (47.27)                                        
  3 Meringolo, Eric E   10 WISC-MR              1:24.15    1:26.56 SILV    16  
                  41.01     1:26.56 (45.55)                                        
  4 Dillon, Jack P      10 TVSC-MR              1:29.88    1:27.35 SILV    15  
                  40.88     1:27.35 (46.47)                                        
  5 Daly, Aidan J        9 NS-MR                1:34.96    1:28.71 SILV    14  
                  41.68     1:28.71 (47.03)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Olsen, Grady I       9 CSC-MR               1:29.92    1:30.93 AGE     20  
                  40.12     1:30.93 (50.81)                                        
  2 Sohn, Tyler M       10 LIAC-MR              1:24.74    1:31.56 AGE     17  
                  44.57     1:31.56 (46.99)                                        
  3 Louser, Joshua R    10 TVSC-MR              1:51.99    1:32.16 AGE     16  
                  43.04     1:32.16 (49.12)                                        
  4 Basak, Ronshekhar   10 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:32.29 AGE     15  
                  44.45     1:32.29 (47.84)                                        
  5 Williams, Brendan   10 TVSC-MR              1:45.99    1:32.50 AGE     14  
                  44.82     1:32.50 (47.68)                                        
  6 Stoski, Michael     10 LBA-MR               1:38.44    1:32.53 AGE     13  
                  43.31     1:32.53 (49.22)                                        
  7 Wu, Jonathan         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.14    1:33.84 AGE     12  
                  43.98     1:33.84 (49.86)                                        
  8 Minicozzi, Jason R  10 TVSC-MR              1:49.99    1:35.87 AGE     11  
                  48.98     1:35.87 (46.89)                                        
  9 Ortiz, Christian G   9 NS-MR                2:06.37    1:36.67 AGE      9  
                  45.46     1:36.67 (51.21)                                        
 10 Howard, William J   10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.79    1:36.72 AGE      7  
                  47.04     1:36.72 (49.68)                                        
 11 Davidoff, Ryan M     9 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.09    1:39.00 AGE      6  
                  47.40     1:39.00 (51.60)                                        
 12 Liu, Bryant M       10 TVSC-MR              1:45.35    1:39.15 AGE      5  
                  48.95     1:39.15 (50.20)                                        
 13 Weber, Christopher   9 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.22    1:39.61 AGE      4  
                  44.43     1:39.61 (55.18)                                        
 14 Rupnarain, Timothy  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.15    1:40.00 AGE      3  
                  48.64     1:40.00 (51.36)                                        
 15 Ely, Matthew D      10 NS-MR                1:49.07    1:41.66 AGE      2  
                  49.01     1:41.66 (52.65)                                        
 16 Talanian, Eddie P    9 WISC-MR              1:45.35    1:44.87 AGE      1  
                  50.22     1:44.87 (54.65)                                        
 17 Kim, Miles           9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.36    1:48.02 AGE    
                  55.38     1:48.02 (52.64)                                        
 18 Gupta, Arjun         9 LBA-MR               1:56.69    1:48.96 AGE    
                  52.39     1:48.96 (56.57)                                        
 19 McSweeney, Hunter   10 TVSC-MR              1:58.99    1:49.96 AGE    
                  49.39   1:49.96 (1:00.57)                                        
 20 Gould, Max *         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.65    1:50.67 AGE    
                  55.84     1:50.67 (54.83)                                        
 21 Zahn, Danny          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.34    1:52.36 AGE    
                  53.84     1:52.36 (58.52)                                        
 22 Chun, Min I          9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:57.48 AGE    
                  57.63     1:57.48 (59.85)                                        
 23 Zhang, Justin T      9 TVSC-MR              1:47.99    1:57.80 AGE    
                  57.27   1:57.80 (1:00.53)                                        
 24 Imburgia, Joseph S  10 WISC-MR              1:59.99    1:58.25 AGE    
                  50.57   1:58.25 (1:07.68)                                        
 -- Ramirez, Giovanni    9 LIAC-MR              1:41.46         DQ        
                  50.02          DQ (55.45)                                        
 -- Hoey, Ciaran        10 LBA-MR               2:00.11         DQ        
                  55.62          DQ (58.40)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Ioanitescu, Justin  10 LIAC-MR              1:40.00         DQ        
                  48.64                                                            
 -- Sheinberg, Ryan      9 LBA-MR               1:39.01         NS        
 -- Lopez, Andrew       10 WISC-MR              1:31.98         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:45.99  ZQ
              2:51.99  JO
              3:15.99  SILV
                   --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Buchen, Kasper G     9 LIAC-MR              2:55.80    2:53.23 SILV    20  
                  37.85     1:22.73 (44.88)     2:15.28 (52.55)     2:53.23 (37.95)
  2 Walker, TyQuann S    9 LIAC-MR              2:58.32    3:02.00 SILV    17  
                  39.62     1:27.99 (48.37)     2:18.45 (50.46)     3:02.00 (43.55)
  3 Sherman, Corey      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:02.98    3:03.25 SILV    16  
                  39.00     1:26.02 (47.02)     2:22.33 (56.31)     3:03.25 (40.92)
  4 Dong, Ethan S        9 BBSC-MR              3:08.66    3:09.39 SILV    15  
                  47.90     1:33.18 (45.28)     2:31.26 (58.08)     3:09.39 (38.13)
  5 Sodi, Nicolas M      9 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:10.98 SILV    14  
                  44.59     1:34.06 (49.47)     2:31.49 (57.43)     3:10.98 (39.49)
  6 Sallusto, Andrew J  10 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:11.06 SILV    13  
                  50.08     1:37.67 (47.59)     2:30.61 (52.94)     3:11.06 (40.45)
  7 Yeung, Timothy       9 LIAC-MR              3:17.00    3:11.38 SILV    12  
                  42.08     1:33.43 (51.35)     2:28.93 (55.50)     3:11.38 (42.45)
  8 Sheinberg, Ryan      9 LBA-MR               3:26.68    3:15.58 SILV    11  
                  44.83     1:35.06 (50.23)   2:37.46 (1:02.40)     3:15.58 (38.12)
AGE - Division  
  1 Basak, Ronshekhar   10 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:19.90 AGE     20  
                  46.07     1:36.79 (50.72)     2:35.75 (58.96)     3:19.90 (44.15)
  2 Ely, Matthew D      10 NS-MR                3:31.49    3:31.07 AGE     17  
                  48.89     1:41.41 (52.52)     2:41.33 (59.92)     3:31.07 (49.74)
 -- Dugourd, Dylan S    10 NS-MR                3:29.05         DQ        
                                1:39.43 ( )     2:34.09 (54.66)          DQ (45.35)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Daly, Aidan J        9 NS-MR                3:05.77         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                31.99  SILV
                   --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Sanders, Peter B    12 TVSC-MR                28.35      27.12 ZQ      20  
JO - Division  
  1 Sheinberg, Kyle     12 LBA-MR                 28.32      27.87 JO      20  
SILV - Division  
  1 Singh, Karan P      12 BBSC-MR                29.38      28.61 SILV    20  
  2 Deguzman, Nathanie  11 Express Swimming-MR    29.24      29.22 SILV    17  
  3 Chirico, Matthew J  12 TVSC-MR                29.96      29.31 SILV    16  
  4 Stapleton, Kevin J  12 LBA-MR                 29.89      29.33 SILV    15  
  5 Hurley, John R      12 Express Swimming-MR    29.63      29.35 SILV    14  
  6 Corabi, Jagger      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.00      29.70 SILV    13  
  7 Polanish, Kevin     11 IA-MR                  31.38      29.76 SILV    12  
  8 Jiang, Michael      11 Express Swimming-MR    29.31      29.77 SILV    10  
  8 Shemet, Charlie F   11 TVSC-MR                29.92      29.77 SILV    10  
 10 Fargo, Jordan K     11 BBSC-MR                30.28      30.22 SILV     7  
 11 Kovel, Eric R       12 BBSC-MR                30.48      30.38 SILV     6  
 12 Knight, Derek W     11 LIAC-MR                30.39      30.46 SILV     5  
 13 Buchen, Julian A    11 LIAC-MR                30.76      30.56 SILV     4  
 14 Kaplan, Ryan J      12 TVSC-MR                30.63      30.74 SILV     3  
 15 Villa, Antonio J    12 HAA-MR                 31.72      30.89 SILV     2  
 16 Chang, Michael      11 Farmingdale-MR         30.93      30.90 SILV     1  
 17 Catterson, James M  12 TVSC-MR                32.80      31.03 SILV   
 18 Kelly, Nicky C      12 TVSC-MR                31.94      31.06 SILV   
 19 Sodi, Luca D        11 LIAC-MR                31.95      31.12 SILV   
 20 Coyle, Steven L     12 BBSC-MR                30.65      31.23 SILV   
 21 White, Devin H      11 LIND-MR                35.18      31.45 SILV   
 22 Dunster, Connor G   11 Express Swimming-MR    32.21      31.59 SILV   
 23 Weinhofer, Joseph   12 Sachem-MR              33.06      31.73 SILV   
 24 Rush, Michael E     12 LIAC-MR                31.19      31.80 SILV   
 24 Bances, AJ J        11 TVSC-MR                33.53      31.80 SILV   
 26 Brown, Colm M       11 TVSC-MR                34.52      31.91 SILV   
AGE - Division  
  1 Reyes, Daniel P     12 TVSC-MR                30.94      32.12 AGE     20  
  2 Slattery, Brendan   11 IA-MR                  34.63      32.14 AGE     17  
  3 Kain, Patrick       11 WISC-MR                32.69      32.18 AGE     16  
  4 Mahon, Donovan P    12 CSC-MR                 32.68      32.22 AGE     15  
  5 Klotsche, Brian P   12 LIAC-MR                32.02      32.43 AGE     14  
  6 Brown, Kieran J     11 LIAC-MR                33.63      32.54 AGE     13  
  7 Lopez, Jason        11 Sachem-MR              33.01      32.67 AGE     12  
  8 Chun, Sean M        12 LIAC-MR                33.28      32.70 AGE     11  
  9 Pierce, Zhenya R    11 WISC-MR                33.15      32.71 AGE      9  
 10 Beutel, Brendan M   12 Sachem-MR              32.77      32.73 AGE      7  
 11 Zhang, Kevin        12 Express Swimming-MR    34.48      32.76 AGE      6  
 12 Agostino, Vincent   11 LIAC-MR                33.44      32.93 AGE      5  
 13 Oganesian, Mel      11 BBSC-MR                32.03      32.96 AGE      4  
 14 Bergin, Kyle        11 LBA-MR                 35.90      33.08 AGE      3  
 15 Han, Matthew R      11 Express Swimming-MR    33.69      33.18 AGE      2  
 16 Gamboa, Nathaniel   11 Express Swimming-MR    32.92      33.23 AGE      0.5
 16 Thomas, Kieran C    12 IA-MR                  33.34      33.23 AGE      0.5
 18 Kleemann, Perry M   11 Express Swimming-MR    34.48      33.27 AGE    
 19 Dhir, Varun         11 LIAC-MR                34.24      33.42 AGE    
 20 Greenfield, Ethan   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.10      33.61 AGE    
 21 Tucker, Chandler J  11 BBSC-MR                33.74      33.65 AGE    
 22 Brown, Liam K       12 TVSC-MR                34.05      33.94 AGE    
 23 Bonney, Ethan       11 LBA-MR                 35.09      34.15 AGE    
 24 Wun, James T        11 LIAC-MR                35.45      34.31 AGE    
 25 Halpern, Andrew     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.81      34.56 AGE    
 26 Germano, George R   11 LIAC-MR                34.16      34.58 AGE    
 27 McCarthy, Neilly    11 LBA-MR                 34.52      34.93 AGE    
 28 Tcherevik, Nikita   11 TVSC-MR                38.59      34.99 AGE    
 29 Wang, Tian-Yu       11 HAA-MR                 38.98      35.04 AGE    
 30 Glenday, George M   11 IA-MR                  35.06      35.13 AGE    
 31 Betterbed, Donald   11 TVSC-MR                37.19      35.49 AGE    
 32 Kanaley, Tim S      11 IA-MR                  37.85      35.66 AGE    
 33 Shapiro, David J    11 BBSC-MR                36.44      35.70 AGE    
 34 Vosilla, Attilio    12 BBSC-MR                33.14      35.86 AGE    
 35 McGibney, max A     12 CSC-MR                 38.33      36.01 AGE    
 36 Gahan, Shane T      12 NS-MR                  36.37      36.23 AGE    
 37 Lieberman, Eli J    11 LIAC-MR                36.95      36.88 AGE    
 38 Woods, Thomas       11 LBA-MR                 36.56      37.11 AGE    
 39 Metzger, Nicholas   11 TVSC-MR                36.27      37.20 AGE    
 40 Rupnarain, Frederi  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.27      37.47 AGE    
 41 Guariglia, Andrew   11 Express Swimming-MR    37.02      37.51 AGE    
 42 Hang, Cheng         12 Express Swimming-MR    35.09      37.60 AGE    
 43 Yostpille, Billy A  12 Farmingdale-MR         38.24      38.06 AGE    
 44 Pallmann, Kyle      12 Sachem-MR              39.39      38.50 AGE    
 45 Selim, Yassin A     11 Express Swimming-MR    36.59      38.52 AGE    
 46 Fischer, Dylan J    11 Express Swimming-MR    37.32      38.99 AGE    
 47 Sun, Charles        11 TVSC-MR                39.14      39.95 AGE    
 48 Abdabhai, Adam A    11 CSC-MR                 40.05      41.63 AGE    
 49 Martinsen, Dylan    11 LBA-MR                 44.36      42.91 AGE    
 50 Fischer, Collin P   11 Express Swimming-MR    39.10      43.54 AGE    
 51 Smith, Gabriel R    11 CSC-MR                 54.81      51.98 AGE    
Non-Award Division  
 -- Novella, Matthew R  11 LIAC-MR                36.01         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.59  ZQ
              1:01.79  JO
              1:10.59  SILV
                   --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Sanders, Peter B    12 TVSC-MR              1:02.46    1:00.80 JO      20  
                  29.25     1:00.80 (31.55)                                        
  2 Meringolo, Loudon   12 WISC-MR              1:02.42    1:01.24 JO      17  
                  29.28     1:01.24 (31.96)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Eng, William A      12 Farmingdale-MR       1:10.18    1:02.04 SILV    20  
                  30.00     1:02.04 (32.04)                                        
  2 Arranz, William G   11 NS-MR                1:03.60    1:03.52 SILV    17  
                  30.21     1:03.52 (33.31)                                        
  3 Hurley, John R      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.45    1:03.63 SILV    16  
                  30.38     1:03.63 (33.25)                                        
  4 Singh, Karan P      12 BBSC-MR              1:04.55    1:04.35 SILV    15  
                  30.03     1:04.35 (34.32)                                        
  5 Corabi, Jagger      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.90    1:04.66 SILV    14  
                  31.11     1:04.66 (33.55)                                        
  6 Bogush, Nicholas W  12 TVSC-MR              1:03.88    1:04.81 SILV    13  
                  30.80     1:04.81 (34.01)                                        
  7 Chirico, Matthew J  12 TVSC-MR              1:04.81    1:04.96 SILV    12  
                  31.12     1:04.96 (33.84)                                        
  8 Daly, Brendan P     12 NS-MR                1:03.65    1:05.33 SILV    11  
                  30.74     1:05.33 (34.59)                                        
  9 Daly, Kyle S        11 NS-MR                1:08.75    1:05.53 SILV     9  
                  31.29     1:05.53 (34.24)                                        
 10 Deguzman, Nathanie  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.98    1:05.60 SILV     7  
                  31.01     1:05.60 (34.59)                                        
 11 Healy, Aidan E      11 WISC-MR              1:05.34    1:05.84 SILV     6  
                  30.99     1:05.84 (34.85)                                        
 12 Jiang, Michael      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.08    1:05.89 SILV     5  
                  31.46     1:05.89 (34.43)                                        
 13 Fargo, Jordan K     11 BBSC-MR              1:06.04    1:06.08 SILV     4  
                  32.57     1:06.08 (33.51)                                        
 14 Chen, Jacky         11 TVSC-MR              1:07.61    1:06.18 SILV     3  
                  31.36     1:06.18 (34.82)                                        
 15 Knight, Derek W     11 LIAC-MR              1:08.59    1:06.79 SILV     2  
                  32.29     1:06.79 (34.50)                                        
 16 Kovel, Eric R       12 BBSC-MR              1:07.62    1:06.91 SILV     1  
                  32.28     1:06.91 (34.63)                                        
 17 Mahon, Donovan P    12 CSC-MR               1:12.15    1:07.16 SILV   
                  33.01     1:07.16 (34.15)                                        
 18 Coyle, Steven L     12 BBSC-MR              1:07.84    1:07.76 SILV   
                  33.03     1:07.76 (34.73)                                        
 19 Chang, Michael      11 Farmingdale-MR       1:09.72    1:08.27 SILV   
                  32.72     1:08.27 (35.55)                                        
 20 Lent, Kieran        11 LBA-MR               1:10.15    1:08.71 SILV   
                  33.31     1:08.71 (35.40)                                        
 21 Parbst, Lukas A     11 TVSC-MR              1:08.23    1:09.04 SILV   
                  33.12     1:09.04 (35.92)                                        
 22 Kain, Patrick       11 WISC-MR              1:10.77    1:09.38 SILV   
                  32.44     1:09.38 (36.94)                                        
 23 Kelly, Nicky C      12 TVSC-MR              1:11.40    1:09.49 SILV   
                  33.47     1:09.49 (36.02)                                        
 24 Lopez, Jason        11 Sachem-MR            1:15.84    1:09.80 SILV   
                  33.77     1:09.80 (36.03)                                        
 25 Brown, Colm M       11 TVSC-MR              1:14.34    1:10.51 SILV   
                  34.24     1:10.51 (36.27)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Zhang, Kevin        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.28    1:10.77 AGE     20  
                  33.30     1:10.77 (37.47)                                        
  2 Chun, Sean M        12 LIAC-MR              1:17.74    1:10.98 AGE     17  
                  34.29     1:10.98 (36.69)                                        
  3 Han, Gregory        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.02    1:11.30 AGE     16  
                  33.67     1:11.30 (37.63)                                        
  4 Boldyrew, Peter A   12 LIAC-MR              1:10.61    1:11.33 AGE     15  
                  33.67     1:11.33 (37.66)                                        
  5 Lipari, Anthony J   12 WISC-MR              1:14.34    1:11.55 AGE     14  
                  33.71     1:11.55 (37.84)                                        
  6 Agostino, Vincent   11 LIAC-MR              1:10.48    1:11.66 AGE     13  
                  34.44     1:11.66 (37.22)                                        
  7 Liu, Allen A        12 TVSC-MR              1:11.79    1:11.73 AGE     12  
                  34.07     1:11.73 (37.66)                                        
  8 Wun, James T        11 LIAC-MR              1:19.26    1:11.77 AGE     11  
                  34.96     1:11.77 (36.81)                                        
  9 Coughlin, Brandon   11 TVSC-MR              1:12.84    1:11.80 AGE      9  
                  35.07     1:11.80 (36.73)                                        
 10 Rosenfeld, Aaron    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.52    1:11.91 AGE      7  
                  34.02     1:11.91 (37.89)                                        
 11 Han, Matthew R      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.41    1:11.92 AGE      6  
                  34.16     1:11.92 (37.76)                                        
 12 Tucker, Chandler J  11 BBSC-MR              1:16.79    1:11.98 AGE      5  
                  35.12     1:11.98 (36.86)                                        
 13 Bances, AJ J        11 TVSC-MR              1:13.14    1:12.15 AGE      4  
                  34.68     1:12.15 (37.47)                                        
 14 Kochman, Alex J     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.12    1:12.21 AGE      3  
                  34.51     1:12.21 (37.70)                                        
 15 Bonney, Ethan       11 LBA-MR               1:18.33    1:12.28 AGE      2  
                  34.77     1:12.28 (37.51)                                        
 16 Beutel, Brendan M   12 Sachem-MR            1:16.12    1:12.33 AGE      1  
                  34.11     1:12.33 (38.22)                                        
 17 Slattery, Brendan   11 IA-MR                1:16.35    1:12.58 AGE    
                  33.46     1:12.58 (39.12)                                        
 18 Catterson, James M  12 TVSC-MR              1:11.92    1:12.63 AGE    
                  35.00     1:12.63 (37.63)                                        
 19 Goldman, Zachary    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.11    1:12.80 AGE    
                  34.87     1:12.80 (37.93)                                        
 20 Brown, Declan G     12 TVSC-MR              1:12.84    1:13.41 AGE    
                  36.05     1:13.41 (37.36)                                        
 21 Grunthal, Justin    11 HAA-MR               1:18.69    1:13.60 AGE    
                  34.94     1:13.60 (38.66)                                        
 22 Pierce, Zhenya R    11 WISC-MR              1:19.89    1:13.63 AGE    
                  33.96     1:13.63 (39.67)                                        
 23 Oganesian, Mel      11 BBSC-MR              1:16.45    1:14.15 AGE    
                  35.81     1:14.15 (38.34)                                        
 24 O'Reilly, Bobby P   12 Sachem-MR            1:20.80    1:14.22 AGE    
                  35.18     1:14.22 (39.04)                                        
 25 Germano, George R   11 LIAC-MR              1:16.64    1:14.27 AGE    
                  36.49     1:14.27 (37.78)                                        
 26 Gamboa, Nathaniel   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.36    1:14.62 AGE    
                  34.78     1:14.62 (39.84)                                        
 27 Kleemann, Perry M   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.51    1:15.06 AGE    
                  34.37     1:15.06 (40.69)                                        
 28 Coccaro, James      11 TVSC-MR              1:15.45    1:15.07 AGE    
                  35.75     1:15.07 (39.32)                                        
 29 Brown, Liam K       12 TVSC-MR              1:15.73    1:15.43 AGE    
                  36.17     1:15.43 (39.26)                                        
 30 Brown, Kieran J     11 LIAC-MR              1:10.88    1:15.54 AGE    
                  35.73     1:15.54 (39.81)                                        
 31 Bergin, Kyle        11 LBA-MR               1:22.79    1:16.37 AGE    
                  38.66     1:16.37 (37.71)                                        
 32 Goldman, Joshua     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.33    1:17.57 AGE    
                  36.85     1:17.57 (40.72)                                        
 33 McGibney, max A     12 CSC-MR               1:20.90    1:17.87 AGE    
                  35.24     1:17.87 (42.63)                                        
 34 Pase, Wesley J      11 TVSC-MR              1:21.36    1:17.95 AGE    
                  37.23     1:17.95 (40.72)                                        
 35 McCarthy, Neilly    11 LBA-MR               1:20.78    1:18.12 AGE    
                  37.32     1:18.12 (40.80)                                        
 36 Gahan, Shane T      12 NS-MR                1:22.94    1:18.27 AGE    
                  36.88     1:18.27 (41.39)                                        
 37 Brinken, Corry M    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.79    1:18.64 AGE    
                  35.86     1:18.64 (42.78)                                        
 38 Beloten, Zachary P  11 LIAC-MR              1:19.71    1:18.69 AGE    
                  36.22     1:18.69 (42.47)                                        
 39 Halpern, Andrew     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.13    1:20.54 AGE    
                  37.55     1:20.54 (42.99)                                        
 40 Lieberman, Eli J    11 LIAC-MR              1:22.53    1:20.66 AGE    
                1:20.66         1:20.66 ( )                                        
 41 Vosilla, Attilio    12 BBSC-MR              1:17.49    1:21.03 AGE    
                  38.21     1:21.03 (42.82)                                        
 42 Tcherevik, Nikita   11 TVSC-MR              1:25.18    1:22.22 AGE    
                  36.84     1:22.22 (45.38)                                        
 43 Woods, Thomas       11 LBA-MR               1:22.04    1:22.87 AGE    
                  39.48     1:22.87 (43.39)                                        
 44 D'Andrea, Michael   12 LBA-MR               1:28.37    1:23.51 AGE    
                  40.01     1:23.51 (43.50)                                        
 45 Betterbed, Donald   11 TVSC-MR              1:22.82    1:26.50 AGE    
                  38.62     1:26.50 (47.88)                                        
 46 Shapiro, David J    11 BBSC-MR              1:39.98    1:26.52 AGE    
                  39.03     1:26.52 (47.49)                                        
 47 Rupnarain, Frederi  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.42    1:27.07 AGE    
                  41.44     1:27.07 (45.63)                                        
 48 Guariglia, Andrew   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.48    1:27.59 AGE    
                  41.06     1:27.59 (46.53)                                        
 49 Abdabhai, Adam A    11 CSC-MR               1:32.25    1:27.81 AGE    
                  40.85     1:27.81 (46.96)                                        
 50 Krause, Joey M      11 NS-MR                1:41.15    1:29.00 AGE    
                  38.24     1:29.00 (50.76)                                        
 51 Fishstein, Michael  12 Farmingdale-MR       1:33.46    1:30.01 AGE    
                  41.83     1:30.01 (48.18)                                        
 52 Sun, Charles        11 TVSC-MR              1:24.48    1:30.51 AGE    
                  42.85     1:30.51 (47.66)                                        
 53 Cebelinski, Allan   11 LIND-MR              1:38.35    1:30.59 AGE    
                  42.51     1:30.59 (48.08)                                        
 54 Banfi, Justin       12 Sachem-MR            1:24.14    1:30.78 AGE    
                  41.20     1:30.78 (49.58)                                        
 55 Metzger, Nicholas   11 TVSC-MR              1:23.21    1:31.39 AGE    
                  42.33     1:31.39 (49.06)                                        
 56 Fischer, Dylan J    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.15    1:35.67 AGE    
                  41.90     1:35.67 (53.77)                                        
 57 Fischer, Collin P   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.98    1:42.70 AGE    
                  46.14     1:42.70 (56.56)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Duic, Cameron       12 LIAC-MR              1:29.27         NS        
 -- Smith, Gabriel R    11 CSC-MR               2:08.63         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.69  ZQ
              2:15.49  JO
              2:30.89  SILV
                   --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Sanders, Peter B    12 TVSC-MR              2:17.89    2:12.28 JO      20  
  2 Chan, Adrian F      12 LIAC-MR              2:17.83    2:13.25 JO      17  
SILV - Division  
  1 Fargo, Jordan K     11 BBSC-MR              2:20.08    2:17.03 SILV    20  
  2 Kaplan, Ryan J      12 TVSC-MR              2:18.91    2:19.25 SILV    17  
  3 Eng, William A      12 Farmingdale-MR       2:33.84    2:19.44 SILV    16  
                  30.79     1:06.00 (35.21)     1:44.22 (38.22)     2:19.44 (35.22)
  4 Corabi, Jagger      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:17.85    2:19.50 SILV    15  
  5 Shemet, Charlie F   11 TVSC-MR              2:26.02    2:21.25 SILV    13.5
                  32.80     1:09.61 (36.81)     1:47.10 (37.49)     2:21.25 (34.15)
  5 Buchen, Julian A    11 LIAC-MR              2:25.04    2:21.25 SILV    13.5
                  31.89     1:08.38 (36.49)     1:45.70 (37.32)     2:21.25 (35.55)
  7 Bogush, Nicholas W  12 TVSC-MR              2:22.22    2:21.78 SILV    12  
  8 Parbst, Lukas A     11 TVSC-MR              2:33.52    2:25.48 SILV    11  
                  32.95     1:10.00 (37.05)     1:48.26 (38.26)     2:25.48 (37.22)
  9 Coyle, Steven L     12 BBSC-MR              2:26.36    2:27.40 SILV     9  
                  32.62     1:10.81 (38.19)     1:50.33 (39.52)     2:27.40 (37.07)
 10 Chen, Jacky         11 TVSC-MR              2:30.08    2:27.71 SILV     7  
                  33.14     1:10.28 (37.14)     1:49.70 (39.42)     2:27.71 (38.01)
 11 Kain, Patrick       11 WISC-MR              2:37.02    2:27.72 SILV     6  
                  34.02     1:13.50 (39.48)     1:53.14 (39.64)     2:27.72 (34.58)
 12 Knight, Derek W     11 LIAC-MR              2:36.97    2:27.82 SILV     5  
                  34.03     1:13.44 (39.41)     1:53.04 (39.60)     2:27.82 (34.78)
 13 Manfre, Jonathan M  12 LIAC-MR              2:33.55    2:27.86 SILV     4  
                  33.05     1:09.91 (36.86)     1:49.18 (39.27)     2:27.86 (38.68)
 14 Klotsche, Brian P   12 LIAC-MR              2:31.87    2:28.20 SILV     3  
                  33.83     1:10.41 (36.58)   2:28.20 (1:17.79)                    
 15 Kovel, Eric R       12 BBSC-MR              2:27.85    2:29.22 SILV     2  
                  33.76     1:10.62 (36.86)     1:50.15 (39.53)     2:29.22 (39.07)
 16 Kelly, Nicky C      12 TVSC-MR              2:42.93    2:30.58 SILV     1  
                  33.94     1:12.15 (38.21)     1:52.16 (40.01)     2:30.58 (38.42)
 17 Kochman, Alex J     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:34.94    2:30.61 SILV   
                  34.73     1:14.07 (39.34)     1:54.30 (40.23)     2:30.61 (36.31)
AGE - Division  
  1 Chun, Sean M        12 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:30.90 AGE     20  
                  33.62     1:14.21 (40.59)     1:57.92 (43.71)     2:30.90 (32.98)
  2 Sodi, Luca D        11 LIAC-MR              2:34.17    2:32.26 AGE     17  
                  33.41     1:13.43 (40.02)     1:55.43 (42.00)     2:32.26 (36.83)
  3 Coughlin, Brandon   11 TVSC-MR              2:39.16    2:33.90 AGE     16  
                  35.56     1:15.61 (40.05)     1:56.23 (40.62)     2:33.90 (37.67)
  4 Brown, Colm M       11 TVSC-MR              2:41.71    2:34.31 AGE     15  
                  35.38     1:15.01 (39.63)     1:55.64 (40.63)     2:34.31 (38.67)
  5 Han, Gregory        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:00.04    2:34.79 AGE     14  
                  33.85     1:13.12 (39.27)     1:54.36 (41.24)     2:34.79 (40.43)
  6 Thomas, Kieran C    12 IA-MR                     NT    2:35.41 AGE     13  
                  34.19     1:13.48 (39.29)     1:54.76 (41.28)     2:35.41 (40.65)
  7 McNicholas, Eamonn  12 LIAC-MR              2:35.79    2:35.43 AGE     12  
                  35.32     1:15.20 (39.88)     1:56.68 (41.48)     2:35.43 (38.75)
  8 Goldman, Zachary    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.87    2:35.50 AGE     11  
                  35.90     1:15.38 (39.48)     1:56.73 (41.35)     2:35.50 (38.77)
  9 Dhir, Varun         11 LIAC-MR              2:38.92    2:36.34 AGE      9  
                  33.66     1:13.72 (40.06)     1:56.58 (42.86)     2:36.34 (39.76)
 10 Beutel, Brendan M   12 Sachem-MR                 NT    2:36.70 AGE      6.5
                  34.32     1:14.82 (40.50)     1:57.08 (42.26)     2:36.70 (39.62)
 10 Liu, Allen A        12 TVSC-MR              2:38.09    2:36.70 AGE      6.5
                  35.16     1:15.24 (40.08)     1:56.78 (41.54)     2:36.70 (39.92)
 12 Bances, AJ J        11 TVSC-MR              2:38.27    2:37.62 AGE      5  
                  34.71     1:15.23 (40.52)     1:57.62 (42.39)     2:37.62 (40.00)
 13 Brown, Declan G     12 TVSC-MR              2:39.60    2:37.83 AGE      4  
                  36.00     1:17.09 (41.09)     1:59.22 (42.13)     2:37.83 (38.61)
 14 Gamboa, Nathaniel   11 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.29    2:38.60 AGE      3  
                  34.27     1:15.47 (41.20)     1:57.84 (42.37)     2:38.60 (40.76)
 15 Rosenfeld, Aaron    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:00.58    2:41.30 AGE      2  
                  37.05     1:18.97 (41.92)     2:00.53 (41.56)     2:41.30 (40.77)
 16 Brown, Kieran J     11 LIAC-MR              2:32.70    2:41.86 AGE      1  
                  34.86     1:16.03 (41.17)     1:59.62 (43.59)     2:41.86 (42.24)
 17 Brown, Liam K       12 TVSC-MR              2:41.66    2:42.91 AGE    
                  36.04     1:16.66 (40.62)     1:59.55 (42.89)     2:42.91 (43.36)
 18 Catterson, James M  12 TVSC-MR              2:40.81    2:42.93 AGE    
                  36.10     1:18.12 (42.02)     2:01.95 (43.83)     2:42.93 (40.98)
 19 Goldman, Joshua     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:49.52    2:45.06 AGE    
                  35.69     1:18.71 (43.02)     2:02.98 (44.27)     2:45.06 (42.08)
 19 Germano, George R   11 LIAC-MR              2:51.23    2:45.06 AGE    
                  37.72     1:20.19 (42.47)     2:02.77 (42.58)     2:45.06 (42.29)
 21 Coccaro, James      11 TVSC-MR              2:50.58    2:48.27 AGE    
                  36.01     1:18.43 (42.42)     2:04.04 (45.61)     2:48.27 (44.23)
 22 Metzger, Nicholas   11 TVSC-MR              2:58.48    2:50.11 AGE    
                  38.19     1:22.96 (44.77)     2:06.89 (43.93)     2:50.11 (43.22)
 23 Tcherevik, Nikita   11 TVSC-MR              3:33.01    3:09.13 AGE    
                  38.44     1:25.91 (47.47)     2:17.18 (51.27)     3:09.13 (51.95)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Melchore, Anthony   11 LIAC-MR              2:32.17         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:55.99  ZQ
              6:01.99  JO
              6:36.99  SILV
                   --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Knight, Derek W     11 LIAC-MR              6:25.26    6:13.12 SILV    20  
                  33.72     1:10.93 (37.21)     1:49.13 (38.20)     2:27.01 (37.88)
        3:05.14 (38.13)     3:43.43 (38.29)     4:21.57 (38.14)     4:59.90 (38.33)
        5:37.97 (38.07)     6:13.12 (35.15)                                        
  2 McNeary, Daniel     12 LIAC-MR              6:19.70    6:13.62 SILV    17  
                  32.18     1:08.18 (36.00)     1:46.88 (38.70)     2:25.27 (38.39)
        3:03.07 (37.80)     3:41.82 (38.75)     4:20.55 (38.73)     4:59.08 (38.53)
        5:37.74 (38.66)     6:13.62 (35.88)                                        
  3 Daly, Brendan P     12 NS-MR                6:17.48    6:17.35 SILV    16  
                  34.23     1:12.87 (38.64)     1:51.42 (38.55)     2:30.55 (39.13)
        3:09.88 (39.33)     3:47.95 (38.07)     4:26.63 (38.68)     5:05.09 (38.46)
        5:41.83 (36.74)     6:17.35 (35.52)                                        
  4 Cheng, Timothy A    12 Sachem-MR            6:40.23    6:26.93 SILV    15  
                  33.14     1:11.57 (38.43)     1:51.08 (39.51)     2:30.61 (39.53)
        3:10.50 (39.89)     3:49.99 (39.49)     4:29.50 (39.51)     5:09.57 (40.07)
        5:49.33 (39.76)     6:26.93 (37.60)                                        
  5 Coyle, Steven L     12 BBSC-MR              6:28.23    6:30.09 SILV    14  
                  34.57     1:13.86 (39.29)     1:53.91 (40.05)     2:34.42 (40.51)
        3:14.41 (39.99)     3:53.83 (39.42)     4:33.97 (40.14)     5:13.89 (39.92)
        5:52.85 (38.96)     6:30.09 (37.24)                                        
  6 McNicholas, Eamonn  12 LIAC-MR              6:49.08    6:35.94 SILV    13  
                  34.29     1:13.51 (39.22)     1:53.63 (40.12)     2:33.14 (39.51)
        3:13.80 (40.66)     3:55.11 (41.31)     4:35.88 (40.77)     5:16.39 (40.51)
        5:57.42 (41.03)     6:35.94 (38.52)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Klotsche, Brian P   12 LIAC-MR              6:25.00    6:37.34 AGE     20  
                  34.77                                                            
            3:14.44 ( )   6:37.34 (3:22.90)                                        
  2 Kovel, Eric R       12 BBSC-MR              6:30.90    6:37.55 AGE     17  
                  35.44     1:13.83 (38.39)     1:53.97 (40.14)     2:34.45 (40.48)
        3:15.64 (41.19)     3:56.42 (40.78)     4:38.04 (41.62)     5:19.20 (41.16)
        5:59.38 (40.18)     6:37.55 (38.17)                                        
  3 Agostino, Vincent   11 LIAC-MR              6:39.35    6:38.77 AGE     16  
                  35.83     1:15.45 (39.62)     1:55.84 (40.39)     2:36.60 (40.76)
        3:17.02 (40.42)     3:57.91 (40.89)     4:38.65 (40.74)     5:19.02 (40.37)
        5:58.97 (39.95)     6:38.77 (39.80)                                        
  4 Manfre, Jonathan M  12 LIAC-MR              6:35.00    6:45.60 AGE     15  
                  33.80     1:12.04 (38.24)     1:51.59 (39.55)     2:31.78 (40.19)
        3:14.16 (42.38)     3:56.03 (41.87)     4:38.90 (42.87)     5:21.79 (42.89)
        6:04.16 (42.37)     6:45.60 (41.44)                                        
  5 Singh, Karan P      12 BBSC-MR              7:06.65    6:46.21 AGE     14  
                  34.48     1:13.03 (38.55)     1:54.36 (41.33)     2:36.12 (41.76)
        3:19.18 (43.06)     4:00.92 (41.74)     4:43.10 (42.18)     5:24.75 (41.65)
        6:06.73 (41.98)     6:46.21 (39.48)                                        
  6 Brown, Kieran J     11 LIAC-MR              6:35.89    6:59.82 AGE     13  
                  35.87     1:17.25 (41.38)     1:59.40 (42.15)     2:42.49 (43.09)
        3:24.43 (41.94)                             4:51.73 ( )     5:36.33 (44.60)
        6:20.38 (44.05)     6:59.82 (39.44)                                        
  7 Boldyrew, Peter A   12 LIAC-MR              6:51.44    7:00.09 AGE     12  
                  36.29     1:17.81 (41.52)     2:01.71 (43.90)     2:44.45 (42.74)
        3:27.74 (43.29)     4:10.15 (42.41)     4:54.37 (44.22)     5:38.17 (43.80)
        6:20.94 (42.77)     7:00.09 (39.15)                                        
  8 Dhir, Varun         11 LIAC-MR              6:55.85    7:05.60 AGE     11  
                  37.20     1:20.24 (43.04)     2:03.60 (43.36)     2:46.95 (43.35)
        3:30.65 (43.70)     4:13.62 (42.97)     4:57.09 (43.47)     5:40.82 (43.73)
        6:23.54 (42.72)     7:05.60 (42.06)                                        
  9 Tucker, Chandler J  11 BBSC-MR              7:13.06    7:11.40 AGE      9  
                  39.12     1:21.99 (42.87)     2:07.38 (45.39)     2:52.51 (45.13)
        3:37.09 (44.58)     4:21.39 (44.30)     5:05.86 (44.47)     5:50.17 (44.31)
        6:33.83 (43.66)     7:11.40 (37.57)                                        
 10 Germano, George R   11 LIAC-MR              7:29.38    7:13.65 AGE      7  
                  38.60     1:22.17 (43.57)     2:07.31 (45.14)     2:52.37 (45.06)
        3:37.29 (44.92)     4:21.66 (44.37)                             5:49.33 ( )
        6:33.28 (43.95)     7:13.65 (40.37)                                        
 11 Wun, James T        11 LIAC-MR              7:08.30    7:22.69 AGE      6  
                  36.28     1:18.65 (42.37)     2:03.66 (45.01)     2:49.97 (46.31)
        3:35.82 (45.85)     4:22.37 (46.55)     5:08.08 (45.71)     5:54.01 (45.93)
        6:39.13 (45.12)     7:22.69 (43.56)                                        
 12 Beloten, Zachary P  11 LIAC-MR              7:16.37    7:36.64 AGE      5  
                  37.12     1:21.82 (44.70)     2:08.47 (46.65)     2:54.43 (45.96)
        3:42.02 (47.59)     4:28.50 (46.48)     5:15.73 (47.23)     6:03.49 (47.76)
        6:51.22 (47.73)     7:36.64 (45.42)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.49  ZQ
                33.29  JO
                41.69  SILV
                   --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Deguzman, Nathanie  11 Express Swimming-MR    34.07      32.90 JO      20  
  2 Healy, Aidan E      11 WISC-MR                32.62      33.17 JO      17  
SILV - Division  
  1 Arranz, William G   11 NS-MR                  34.16      33.30 SILV    20  
  2 Sheinberg, Kyle     12 LBA-MR                 36.08      33.88 SILV    17  
  3 McNicholas, Eamonn  12 LIAC-MR                34.43      34.49 SILV    16  
  4 Eng, William A      12 Farmingdale-MR         39.58      34.73 SILV    15  
  5 Corabi, Jagger      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.84      34.88 SILV    14  
  6 Polanish, Kevin     11 IA-MR                  38.85      35.71 SILV    13  
  7 Kovel, Eric R       12 BBSC-MR                35.99      35.93 SILV    12  
  8 Manfre, Jonathan M  12 LIAC-MR                36.27      36.34 SILV    11  
  9 Pierce, Zhenya R    11 WISC-MR                36.24      36.49 SILV     9  
 10 Daly, Brendan P     12 NS-MR                  35.48      36.66 SILV     7  
 11 Jiang, Michael      11 Express Swimming-MR    35.76      36.82 SILV     6  
 12 Chang, Michael      11 Farmingdale-MR         37.42      36.86 SILV     5  
 13 Knight, Derek W     11 LIAC-MR                36.91      37.11 SILV     4  
 14 Kain, Patrick       11 WISC-MR                37.53      37.13 SILV     3  
 15 Brown, Kieran J     11 LIAC-MR                37.24      37.18 SILV     2  
 16 Singh, Karan P      12 BBSC-MR                36.58      37.22 SILV     1  
 17 Han, Matthew R      11 Express Swimming-MR    37.20      37.27 SILV   
 18 Fargo, Jordan K     11 BBSC-MR                37.09      37.36 SILV   
 19 Boldyrew, Peter A   12 LIAC-MR                36.73      37.38 SILV   
 20 Slattery, Brendan   11 IA-MR                  40.97      37.55 SILV   
 21 Zhang, Kevin        12 Express Swimming-MR    49.88      37.61 SILV   
 22 O'Reilly, Bobby P   12 Sachem-MR              42.65      37.67 SILV   
 23 Hurley, John R      12 Express Swimming-MR    38.11      37.84 SILV   
 24 Gamboa, Nathaniel   11 Express Swimming-MR    37.75      38.09 SILV   
 25 Germano, George R   11 LIAC-MR                37.77      38.67 SILV   
 26 Chun, Sean M        12 LIAC-MR                39.00      38.72 SILV   
 27 Kiendle, Kyle R     12 CSC-MR                 39.74      39.18 SILV   
 28 Han, Gregory        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.24      39.52 SILV   
 29 Rush, Michael E     12 LIAC-MR                41.27      39.66 SILV   
 30 Kleemann, Perry M   11 Express Swimming-MR    43.59      39.69 SILV   
 31 Rosenfeld, Aaron    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.55      39.72 SILV   
 32 Goldman, Zachary    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.87      40.14 SILV   
 33 Thomas, Kieran C    12 IA-MR                  40.35      40.16 SILV   
 34 Bonney, Ethan       11 LBA-MR                 42.30      40.36 SILV   
 35 Vosilla, Attilio    12 BBSC-MR                37.89      40.42 SILV   
 36 Goldman, Joshua     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.35      40.67 SILV   
 37 Gahan, Shane T      12 NS-MR                  43.78      40.87 SILV   
 38 Brinken, Corry M    11 Express Swimming-MR    41.16      41.69 SILV   
AGE - Division  
  1 Lipari, Anthony J   12 WISC-MR                43.04      41.81 AGE     20  
  2 Dhir, Varun         11 LIAC-MR                40.76      41.98 AGE     17  
  3 Tcherevik, Nikita   11 TVSC-MR                44.57      42.06 AGE     16  
  4 Bergin, Kyle        11 LBA-MR                 47.41      42.12 AGE     15  
  5 Woods, Thomas       11 LBA-MR                 45.63      42.26 AGE     14  
  6 Banfi, Justin       12 Sachem-MR                 NT      42.98 AGE     13  
  7 Fischer, Dylan J    11 Express Swimming-MR    47.59      43.18 AGE     12  
  8 Oganesian, Mel      11 BBSC-MR                42.16      43.96 AGE     11  
  9 Shapiro, David J    11 BBSC-MR                49.11      44.18 AGE      9  
 10 Sun, Charles        11 TVSC-MR                44.99      46.00 AGE      6.5
 10 Rupnarain, Frederi  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.42      46.00 AGE      6.5
 12 Lieberman, Eli J    11 LIAC-MR                47.28      46.40 AGE      5  
 13 Fishstein, Michael  12 Farmingdale-MR         46.83      46.54 AGE      4  
 14 Smith, Gabriel R    11 CSC-MR               1:00.50      46.74 AGE      3  
 15 McGibney, max A     12 CSC-MR                 44.26      47.11 AGE      2  
 16 Pase, Wesley J      11 TVSC-MR                47.38      47.18 AGE      1  
 17 McCarthy, Neilly    11 LBA-MR                 47.19      48.42 AGE    
 18 Cebelinski, Allan   11 LIND-MR                52.10      48.93 AGE    
 19 Duic, Cameron       12 LIAC-MR                49.47      50.08 AGE    
 20 Fischer, Collin P   11 Express Swimming-MR    48.57      51.01 AGE    
 -- Selim, Yassin A     11 Express Swimming-MR    47.48         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.79  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
              1:24.79  SILV
                   --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Sanders, Peter B    12 TVSC-MR              1:13.08    1:09.29 JO      20  
                  33.39     1:09.29 (35.90)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Sheinberg, Kyle     12 LBA-MR               1:14.66    1:11.72 SILV    20  
                  35.31     1:11.72 (36.41)                                        
  2 Deguzman, Nathanie  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.11    1:13.40 SILV    17  
                  35.77     1:13.40 (37.63)                                        
  3 Corabi, Jagger      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.94    1:13.93 SILV    16  
                  35.91     1:13.93 (38.02)                                        
  4 Eng, William A      12 Farmingdale-MR       1:23.05    1:14.26 SILV    15  
                1:14.26         1:14.26 ( )                                        
  5 Shemet, Charlie F   11 TVSC-MR              1:14.18    1:14.41 SILV    14  
  6 Kaplan, Ryan J      12 TVSC-MR              1:12.37    1:15.18 SILV    13  
                  36.56     1:15.18 (38.62)                                        
  7 Chirico, Matthew J  12 TVSC-MR              1:14.60    1:15.76 SILV    12  
                  36.91     1:15.76 (38.85)                                        
  8 Fargo, Jordan K     11 BBSC-MR              1:17.63    1:16.87 SILV    11  
                  38.10     1:16.87 (38.77)                                        
  9 Manfre, Jonathan M  12 LIAC-MR              1:16.27    1:17.47 SILV     9  
                  38.29     1:17.47 (39.18)                                        
 10 Meringolo, Loudon   12 WISC-MR              1:18.12    1:17.69 SILV     7  
                  37.60     1:17.69 (40.09)                                        
 11 Knight, Derek W     11 LIAC-MR              1:18.55    1:17.77 SILV     6  
                  38.38     1:17.77 (39.39)                                        
 12 Kelly, Nicky C      12 TVSC-MR              1:20.68    1:17.90 SILV     5  
                  37.61     1:17.90 (40.29)                                        
 13 Jiang, Michael      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.33    1:18.28 SILV     4  
                  38.30     1:18.28 (39.98)                                        
 14 Buchen, Julian A    11 LIAC-MR              1:20.47    1:18.75 SILV     3  
                  38.38     1:18.75 (40.37)                                        
 15 Hurley, John R      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.75    1:18.91 SILV     2  
                  39.17     1:18.91 (39.74)                                        
 16 Villa, Antonio J    12 HAA-MR               1:19.26    1:18.96 SILV     1  
                  38.41     1:18.96 (40.55)                                        
 17 Stapleton, Kevin J  12 LBA-MR               1:16.03    1:19.04 SILV   
                  37.82     1:19.04 (41.22)                                        
 18 Agostino, Vincent   11 LIAC-MR              1:18.69    1:19.29 SILV   
                  38.84     1:19.29 (40.45)                                        
 19 Chang, Michael      11 Farmingdale-MR       1:20.45    1:19.33 SILV   
                  38.98     1:19.33 (40.35)                                        
 20 Greenfield, Ethan   12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.49    1:19.37 SILV   
                  38.50     1:19.37 (40.87)                                        
 21 Kovel, Eric R       12 BBSC-MR              1:22.55    1:19.44 SILV   
                  40.33     1:19.44 (39.11)                                        
 22 Kain, Patrick       11 WISC-MR              1:20.27    1:19.60 SILV   
                  38.88     1:19.60 (40.72)                                        
 23 Sodi, Luca D        11 LIAC-MR              1:18.84    1:19.99 SILV   
                  38.73     1:19.99 (41.26)                                        
 24 Gamboa, Nathaniel   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.38    1:20.57 SILV   
                  38.68     1:20.57 (41.89)                                        
 25 Grunthal, Justin    11 HAA-MR               1:19.61    1:20.58 SILV   
                  39.37     1:20.58 (41.21)                                        
 26 Coughlin, Brandon   11 TVSC-MR              1:22.22    1:21.11 SILV   
 27 Chun, Sean M        12 LIAC-MR              1:25.39    1:21.32 SILV   
                  39.12     1:21.32 (42.20)                                        
 28 Catterson, James M  12 TVSC-MR              1:17.47    1:21.67 SILV   
                  40.14     1:21.67 (41.53)                                        
 29 Singh, Karan P      12 BBSC-MR              1:19.14    1:21.70 SILV   
                  39.38     1:21.70 (42.32)                                        
 30 Han, Gregory        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.36    1:22.45 SILV   
                  40.39     1:22.45 (42.06)                                        
 31 Slattery, Brendan   11 IA-MR                1:29.63    1:22.69 SILV   
                  39.96     1:22.69 (42.73)                                        
 32 Han, Matthew R      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.20    1:22.77 SILV   
                  40.32     1:22.77 (42.45)                                        
 33 Goldman, Zachary    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.52    1:22.81 SILV   
                  40.55     1:22.81 (42.26)                                        
 34 Germano, George R   11 LIAC-MR              1:21.69    1:22.89 SILV   
                  40.38     1:22.89 (42.51)                                        
 35 Bonney, Ethan       11 LBA-MR               1:25.70    1:23.87 SILV   
                  41.62     1:23.87 (42.25)                                        
 36 Beloten, Zachary P  11 LIAC-MR              1:25.46    1:23.88 SILV   
                  41.63     1:23.88 (42.25)                                        
 37 Vosilla, Attilio    12 BBSC-MR              1:22.51    1:24.20 SILV   
                  41.33     1:24.20 (42.87)                                        
 38 Kiendle, Kyle R     12 CSC-MR               1:22.83    1:24.37 SILV   
                  40.92     1:24.37 (43.45)                                        
 -- Liu, Allen A        12 TVSC-MR              1:24.08         DQ        
                  39.77          DQ (42.46)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Zhang, Kevin        12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:25.13 AGE     20  
                  42.70     1:25.13 (42.43)                                        
  2 White, Devin H      11 LIND-MR              1:32.87    1:25.38 AGE     17  
                  41.19     1:25.38 (44.19)                                        
  3 Bances, AJ J        11 TVSC-MR              1:23.39    1:25.77 AGE     16  
                  41.61     1:25.77 (44.16)                                        
  4 Dunster, Connor G   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.69    1:25.96 AGE     15  
  5 Brown, Declan G     12 TVSC-MR              1:30.68    1:26.09 AGE     13.5
                  42.05     1:26.09 (44.04)                                        
  5 Thomas, Kieran C    12 IA-MR                1:25.96    1:26.09 AGE     13.5
                  41.99     1:26.09 (44.10)                                        
  7 Goldman, Joshua     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.82    1:26.37 AGE     12  
  8 Coccaro, James      11 TVSC-MR              1:29.09    1:26.86 AGE     11  
  9 Rush, Michael E     12 LIAC-MR              1:25.15    1:26.88 AGE      9  
                  42.60     1:26.88 (44.28)                                        
 10 Tucker, Chandler J  11 BBSC-MR              1:32.54    1:27.27 AGE      7  
 11 Brown, Colm M       11 TVSC-MR              1:33.26    1:27.38 AGE      6  
                  43.08     1:27.38 (44.30)                                        
 12 Brown, Liam K       12 TVSC-MR              1:25.09    1:27.40 AGE      5  
                  42.73     1:27.40 (44.67)                                        
 13 Dhir, Varun         11 LIAC-MR              1:29.23    1:27.68 AGE      4  
 14 Betterbed, Donald   11 TVSC-MR              1:29.03    1:27.75 AGE      3  
                  41.55     1:27.75 (46.20)                                        
 15 Lipari, Anthony J   12 WISC-MR              1:25.33    1:28.42 AGE      2  
 16 Gahan, Shane T      12 NS-MR                1:33.33    1:28.51 AGE      1  
                  42.96     1:28.51 (45.55)                                        
 17 Glenday, George M   11 IA-MR                1:28.17    1:31.80 AGE    
                  44.10     1:31.80 (47.70)                                        
 18 Kanaley, Tim S      11 IA-MR                1:51.89    1:32.08 AGE    
                  44.52     1:32.08 (47.56)                                        
 19 Dumitriu, Robert    11 LBA-MR               1:33.59    1:32.15 AGE    
 20 Wang, Tian-Yu       11 HAA-MR               1:41.21    1:33.31 AGE    
                  43.58     1:33.31 (49.73)                                        
 21 Oganesian, Mel      11 BBSC-MR              1:32.88    1:33.50 AGE    
 22 Halpern, Andrew     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.56    1:33.88 AGE    
 23 Reyes, Daniel P     12 TVSC-MR              1:26.85    1:34.21 AGE    
                  45.55     1:34.21 (48.66)                                        
 24 Woods, Thomas       11 LBA-MR               1:35.46    1:34.51 AGE    
                  47.22     1:34.51 (47.29)                                        
 25 Tcherevik, Nikita   11 TVSC-MR              1:41.38    1:34.66 AGE    
                  45.26     1:34.66 (49.40)                                        
 26 Fischer, Dylan J    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.74    1:35.69 AGE    
 27 Sun, Charles        11 TVSC-MR              1:39.78    1:38.79 AGE    
                  47.44     1:38.79 (51.35)                                        
 28 Lieberman, Eli J    11 LIAC-MR              1:40.82    1:40.15 AGE    
                1:40.60         1:40.15 ( )                                        
 29 Shapiro, David J    11 BBSC-MR              1:56.99    1:41.13 AGE    
                1:41.13         1:41.13 ( )                                        
 30 Metzger, Nicholas   11 TVSC-MR              1:36.21    1:41.25 AGE    
                  50.75     1:41.25 (50.50)                                        
 31 Hang, Cheng         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.01    1:42.88 AGE    
                  48.68     1:42.88 (54.20)                                        
 32 McGibney, max A     12 CSC-MR               1:35.45    1:43.77 AGE    
                1:43.77         1:43.77 ( )                                        
 33 Yostpille, Billy A  12 Farmingdale-MR       1:48.18    1:46.04 AGE    
                1:46.58         1:46.04 ( )                                        
 34 Selim, Yassin A     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.17    1:48.15 AGE    
                  51.56     1:48.15 (56.59)                                        
 -- Wun, James T        11 LIAC-MR              1:26.93         DQ        
                  41.41          DQ (43.55)                                        
 -- Fischer, Collin P   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.64         DQ        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Novella, Matthew R  11 LIAC-MR              1:40.25         DQ        
      Declared false start
                1:49.04                                                            
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                37.09  ZQ
                37.59  JO
                43.29  SILV
                   --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Buchen, Julian A    11 LIAC-MR                38.37      38.01 SILV    20  
  2 Maloney, Michael C  12 Farmingdale-MR         37.69      38.14 SILV    17  
  3 Wun, James T        11 LIAC-MR                40.02      39.09 SILV    16  
  4 Gamboa, Nathaniel   11 Express Swimming-MR    42.30      39.18 SILV    15  
  5 Villa, Antonio J    12 HAA-MR                 42.65      39.29 SILV    14  
  6 Corabi, Jagger      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.29      39.58 SILV    13  
  7 Coyle, Steven L     12 BBSC-MR                41.13      40.13 SILV    12  
  8 Singh, Karan P      12 BBSC-MR                43.88      40.18 SILV    11  
  9 Polanish, Kevin     11 IA-MR                  44.32      40.56 SILV     9  
 10 Chun, Sean M        12 LIAC-MR                44.33      41.16 SILV     7  
 11 Sodi, Luca D        11 LIAC-MR                42.50      41.18 SILV     6  
 12 Han, Gregory        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.34      41.23 SILV     5  
 13 Liu, Allen A        12 TVSC-MR                41.68      41.25 SILV     4  
 14 Manfre, Jonathan M  12 LIAC-MR                41.00      41.28 SILV     3  
 15 Kain, Patrick       11 WISC-MR                42.48      41.48 SILV     2  
 16 Grunthal, Justin    11 HAA-MR                 44.06      41.74 SILV     1  
 17 Dunster, Connor G   11 Express Swimming-MR    42.28      42.15 SILV   
 18 Han, Matthew R      11 Express Swimming-MR    43.71      42.35 SILV   
 19 Knight, Derek W     11 LIAC-MR                44.36      42.37 SILV   
 20 Thomas, Kieran C    12 IA-MR                  43.28      42.88 SILV   
 21 Slattery, Brendan   11 IA-MR                  44.52      43.05 SILV   
 22 Weinhofer, Joseph   12 Sachem-MR              42.76      43.21 SILV   
 -- Tucker, Chandler J  11 BBSC-MR                40.94         DQ        
AGE - Division  
  1 Beloten, Zachary P  11 LIAC-MR                43.17      43.84 AGE     20  
  2 Zhang, Kevin        12 Express Swimming-MR    52.10      43.88 AGE     17  
  3 Coughlin, Brandon   11 TVSC-MR                48.36      43.99 AGE     16  
  4 Fischer, Collin P   11 Express Swimming-MR    46.00      44.18 AGE     15  
  5 Mahon, Donovan P    12 CSC-MR                 44.58      44.24 AGE     14  
  6 Oganesian, Mel      11 BBSC-MR                46.68      44.31 AGE     13  
  7 Brown, Declan G     12 TVSC-MR                45.81      44.33 AGE     12  
  8 Agostino, Vincent   11 LIAC-MR                45.48      44.53 AGE     11  
  9 Kiendle, Kyle R     12 CSC-MR                 43.15      44.58 AGE      8  
  9 Kleemann, Perry M   11 Express Swimming-MR    45.97      44.58 AGE      8  
 11 Beutel, Brendan M   12 Sachem-MR              44.76      44.67 AGE      6  
 12 Selim, Yassin A     11 Express Swimming-MR    45.72      45.64 AGE      5  
 13 Goldman, Zachary    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.47      46.07 AGE      4  
 14 Lopez, Jason        11 Sachem-MR              48.14      46.32 AGE      3  
 15 McGibney, max A     12 CSC-MR                 46.90      46.36 AGE      2  
 16 Klotsche, Brian P   12 LIAC-MR                49.95      46.39 AGE      1  
 17 Pierce, Zhenya R    11 WISC-MR                46.85      46.47 AGE    
 18 Guariglia, Andrew   11 Express Swimming-MR    46.41      46.55 AGE    
 19 Vosilla, Attilio    12 BBSC-MR                46.73      46.72 AGE    
 20 Brown, Kieran J     11 LIAC-MR                48.53      47.51 AGE    
 21 Glenday, George M   11 IA-MR                  48.19      47.70 AGE    
 22 Krause, Joey M      11 NS-MR                  53.50      48.12 AGE    
 22 Pallmann, Kyle      12 Sachem-MR              50.53      48.12 AGE    
 24 Fischer, Dylan J    11 Express Swimming-MR    53.48      48.77 AGE    
 25 Goldman, Joshua     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.71      48.93 AGE    
 26 Dhir, Varun         11 LIAC-MR                49.83      49.07 AGE    
 27 McCarthy, Neilly    11 LBA-MR                 51.55      49.34 AGE    
 28 Halpern, Andrew     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.47      50.47 AGE    
 29 Dumitriu, Robert    11 LBA-MR                 51.65      51.32 AGE    
 30 Gahan, Shane T      12 NS-MR                  53.34      51.38 AGE    
 31 Shapiro, David J    11 BBSC-MR                58.70      54.55 AGE    
 32 Bergin, Kyle        11 LBA-MR                 55.08      55.07 AGE    
 33 Abdabhai, Adam A    11 CSC-MR                 55.97      56.40 AGE    
 -- Hang, Cheng         12 Express Swimming-MR    48.21         DQ        
 -- Kanaley, Tim S      11 IA-MR                  59.43         DQ        
 -- Martinsen, Dylan    11 LBA-MR                 59.72         DQ        
 -- Woods, Thomas       11 LBA-MR                 48.82         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.99  ZQ
              1:21.59  JO
              1:30.89  SILV
                   --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Sheinberg, Kyle     12 LBA-MR               1:22.54    1:19.05 ZQ      20  
                  37.82     1:19.05 (41.23)                                        
JO - Division  
  1 Buchen, Julian A    11 LIAC-MR              1:24.16    1:21.53 JO      20  
                  38.81     1:21.53 (42.72)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Parbst, Lukas A     11 TVSC-MR              1:22.83    1:22.18 SILV    20  
                  39.10     1:22.18 (43.08)                                        
  2 Bogush, Nicholas W  12 TVSC-MR              1:24.66    1:22.69 SILV    17  
                  39.04     1:22.69 (43.65)                                        
  3 Meringolo, Loudon   12 WISC-MR              1:26.83    1:23.20 SILV    16  
                  39.48     1:23.20 (43.72)                                        
  4 Maloney, Michael C  12 Farmingdale-MR       1:29.71    1:23.50 SILV    15  
                  37.77     1:23.50 (45.73)                                        
  5 McNeary, Daniel     12 LIAC-MR              1:24.21    1:24.88 SILV    14  
                  40.51     1:24.88 (44.37)                                        
  6 Wun, James T        11 LIAC-MR              1:33.27    1:24.98 SILV    13  
                  40.62     1:24.98 (44.36)                                        
  7 Chen, Jacky         11 TVSC-MR              1:36.17    1:25.23 SILV    12  
                  39.72     1:25.23 (45.51)                                        
  8 Arranz, William G   11 NS-MR                1:25.92    1:25.98 SILV    11  
                  40.91     1:25.98 (45.07)                                        
  9 Rush, Michael E     12 LIAC-MR              1:30.38    1:26.25 SILV     9  
                  41.13     1:26.25 (45.12)                                        
 10 Sanders, Peter B    12 TVSC-MR              1:27.58    1:26.76 SILV     7  
                  40.39     1:26.76 (46.37)                                        
 11 Coyle, Steven L     12 BBSC-MR              1:27.83    1:28.13 SILV     6  
                  41.37     1:28.13 (46.76)                                        
 12 Lipari, Anthony J   12 WISC-MR              1:29.43    1:28.39 SILV     5  
                  41.34     1:28.39 (47.05)                                        
 13 Lent, Kieran        11 LBA-MR               1:27.93    1:28.95 SILV     4  
                  41.91     1:28.95 (47.04)                                        
 14 Chun, Sean M        12 LIAC-MR              1:34.87    1:29.45 SILV     3  
                  42.86     1:29.45 (46.59)                                        
 15 Liu, Allen A        12 TVSC-MR              1:28.89    1:29.68 SILV     2  
                  43.01     1:29.68 (46.67)                                        
 16 Kain, Patrick       11 WISC-MR              1:32.63    1:29.93 SILV     1  
                  41.73     1:29.93 (48.20)                                        
 17 Singh, Karan P      12 BBSC-MR              1:33.25    1:29.97 SILV   
                  41.56     1:29.97 (48.41)                                        
 18 Manfre, Jonathan M  12 LIAC-MR              1:31.07    1:30.09 SILV   
                  41.89     1:30.09 (48.20)                                        
 19 Eng, William A      12 Farmingdale-MR       1:44.06    1:30.26 SILV   
                  43.98     1:30.26 (46.28)                                        
 20 Kochman, Alex J     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.14    1:30.72 SILV   
                  44.79     1:30.72 (45.93)                                        
 21 Gamboa, Nathaniel   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.83    1:30.85 SILV   
                  42.87     1:30.85 (47.98)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Polanish, Kevin     11 IA-MR                1:32.22    1:30.93 AGE     20  
                  42.11     1:30.93 (48.82)                                        
  2 McNicholas, Eamonn  12 LIAC-MR              1:31.03    1:32.13 AGE     17  
                  42.72     1:32.13 (49.41)                                        
  3 Chirico, Matthew J  12 TVSC-MR              1:31.58    1:32.46 AGE     16  
                  44.40     1:32.46 (48.06)                                        
  4 Mahon, Donovan P    12 CSC-MR               1:36.60    1:32.90 AGE     15  
                  43.99     1:32.90 (48.91)                                        
  5 Zhang, Kevin        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.56    1:32.96 AGE     14  
                  45.28     1:32.96 (47.68)                                        
  6 Tucker, Chandler J  11 BBSC-MR              1:32.22    1:33.15 AGE     13  
                  44.99     1:33.15 (48.16)                                        
  7 Han, Gregory        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.40    1:33.25 AGE     12  
                  43.30     1:33.25 (49.95)                                        
  8 Thomas, Kieran C    12 IA-MR                1:32.73    1:34.06 AGE     11  
                  43.74     1:34.06 (50.32)                                        
  9 Brinken, Corry M    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.89    1:34.44 AGE      9  
                  44.29     1:34.44 (50.15)                                        
 10 Beloten, Zachary P  11 LIAC-MR              1:31.16    1:35.28 AGE      7  
                  45.73     1:35.28 (49.55)                                        
 11 Grunthal, Justin    11 HAA-MR               1:35.82    1:35.29 AGE      6  
                  44.39     1:35.29 (50.90)                                        
 12 Han, Matthew R      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.13    1:35.75 AGE      5  
                  44.30     1:35.75 (51.45)                                        
 13 Brown, Colm M       11 TVSC-MR              1:38.28    1:35.91 AGE      4  
                  46.49     1:35.91 (49.42)                                        
 14 Kelly, Nicky C      12 TVSC-MR              1:39.26    1:37.07 AGE      3  
                  48.16     1:37.07 (48.91)                                        
 15 Kiendle, Kyle R     12 CSC-MR               1:37.25    1:37.16 AGE      2  
                  47.27     1:37.16 (49.89)                                        
 16 Brown, Declan G     12 TVSC-MR              1:36.07    1:37.88 AGE      1  
                  45.66     1:37.88 (52.22)                                        
 17 Coughlin, Brandon   11 TVSC-MR              1:40.99    1:38.60 AGE    
                  47.24     1:38.60 (51.36)                                        
 18 Lopez, Jason        11 Sachem-MR            1:41.58    1:39.09 AGE    
                  47.07     1:39.09 (52.02)                                        
 19 Brown, Liam K       12 TVSC-MR              1:40.29    1:40.19 AGE    
                  48.05     1:40.19 (52.14)                                        
 20 Oganesian, Mel      11 BBSC-MR              1:55.12    1:40.36 AGE    
                  48.65     1:40.36 (51.71)                                        
 21 Bances, AJ J        11 TVSC-MR              1:42.60    1:40.37 AGE    
                  48.52     1:40.37 (51.85)                                        
 22 Selim, Yassin A     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.23    1:40.58 AGE    
                  47.25     1:40.58 (53.33)                                        
 23 Woods, Thomas       11 LBA-MR               1:43.55    1:40.71 AGE    
                  48.77     1:40.71 (51.94)                                        
 24 Goldman, Zachary    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.70    1:41.09 AGE    
                  48.91     1:41.09 (52.18)                                        
 25 D'Andrea, Michael   12 LBA-MR               1:59.78    1:41.30 AGE    
                  47.20     1:41.30 (54.10)                                        
 26 Kleemann, Perry M   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.35    1:42.11 AGE    
                  47.30     1:42.11 (54.81)                                        
 27 Coccaro, James      11 TVSC-MR              1:39.99    1:43.32 AGE    
                  49.01     1:43.32 (54.31)                                        
 28 Fischer, Collin P   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.58    1:43.38 AGE    
                  47.94     1:43.38 (55.44)                                        
 29 Pierce, Zhenya R    11 WISC-MR              1:46.22    1:44.45 AGE    
                  49.04     1:44.45 (55.41)                                        
 30 Klotsche, Brian P   12 LIAC-MR              1:50.09    1:44.52 AGE    
                  49.18     1:44.52 (55.34)                                        
 31 Bonney, Ethan       11 LBA-MR               1:44.80    1:44.70 AGE    
                  50.20     1:44.70 (54.50)                                        
 32 Catterson, James M  12 TVSC-MR              1:43.03    1:45.22 AGE    
                  50.17     1:45.22 (55.05)                                        
 33 Guariglia, Andrew   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.44    1:46.07 AGE    
                  49.30     1:46.07 (56.77)                                        
 34 Krause, Joey M      11 NS-MR                1:30.00    1:48.17 AGE    
                  49.84     1:48.17 (58.33)                                        
 35 Goldman, Joshua     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.81    1:48.21 AGE    
                  50.60     1:48.21 (57.61)                                        
 36 Metzger, Nicholas   11 TVSC-MR              1:44.42    1:48.25 AGE    
                  49.22     1:48.25 (59.03)                                        
 37 Halpern, Andrew     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.34    1:48.39 AGE    
                  52.00     1:48.39 (56.39)                                        
 38 Banfi, Justin       12 Sachem-MR            1:46.71    1:49.96 AGE    
                  51.38     1:49.96 (58.58)                                        
 39 Gahan, Shane T      12 NS-MR                1:54.12    1:50.17 AGE    
                  53.40     1:50.17 (56.77)                                        
 40 Tcherevik, Nikita   11 TVSC-MR              2:03.30    1:50.82 AGE    
                  53.71     1:50.82 (57.11)                                        
 41 Fischer, Dylan J    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.58    1:51.03 AGE    
                  49.09   1:51.03 (1:01.94)                                        
 42 Abdabhai, Adam A    11 CSC-MR               2:35.60    1:59.84 AGE    
                  57.92   1:59.84 (1:01.92)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Duic, Cameron       12 LIAC-MR              1:53.75         NS        
 -- Jiang, Michael      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.06         NS        
 -- Slattery, Brendan   11 IA-MR                1:36.82         NS        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                39.19  SILV
                   --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Eng, William A      12 Farmingdale-MR         35.58      31.64 JO      20  
SILV - Division  
  1 Maloney, Michael C  12 Farmingdale-MR         33.10      32.18 SILV    20  
  2 Deguzman, Nathanie  11 Express Swimming-MR    32.32      32.90 SILV    17  
  3 Hurley, John R      12 Express Swimming-MR    33.69      34.32 SILV    16  
  4 Weinhofer, Joseph   12 Sachem-MR              35.22      34.48 SILV    15  
  5 Jiang, Michael      11 Express Swimming-MR    35.38      34.75 SILV    14  
  6 Grunthal, Justin    11 HAA-MR                 39.19      35.95 SILV    13  
  7 Manfre, Jonathan M  12 LIAC-MR                35.17      36.21 SILV    12  
  8 Kovel, Eric R       12 BBSC-MR                38.25      36.54 SILV    11  
  9 Fargo, Jordan K     11 BBSC-MR                35.06      36.55 SILV     9  
 10 White, Devin H      11 LIND-MR                41.22      36.56 SILV     7  
 11 Rush, Michael E     12 LIAC-MR                37.15      36.91 SILV     6  
 12 Coyle, Steven L     12 BBSC-MR                38.97      37.03 SILV     5  
 13 Polanish, Kevin     11 IA-MR                  39.36      37.21 SILV     4  
 14 Chang, Michael      11 Farmingdale-MR         37.35      37.38 SILV     3  
 15 Villa, Antonio J    12 HAA-MR                 36.48      37.53 SILV     2  
 16 Oganesian, Mel      11 BBSC-MR                39.05      37.73 SILV     1  
 17 Greenfield, Ethan   12 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.28      38.28 SILV   
 18 Dhir, Varun         11 LIAC-MR                39.33      38.45 SILV   
 19 Coccaro, James      11 TVSC-MR                41.95      38.59 SILV   
 20 Bergin, Kyle        11 LBA-MR                 41.93      38.85 SILV   
 21 Klotsche, Brian P   12 LIAC-MR                41.20      38.97 SILV   
 22 Bonney, Ethan       11 LBA-MR                 40.10      39.10 SILV   
 -- Knight, Derek W     11 LIAC-MR                37.72         DQ        
AGE - Division  
  1 Beloten, Zachary P  11 LIAC-MR                39.69      39.49 AGE     20  
  2 Germano, George R   11 LIAC-MR                40.05      40.62 AGE     17  
  3 Pierce, Zhenya R    11 WISC-MR                38.65      40.69 AGE     16  
  4 Brown, Kieran J     11 LIAC-MR                37.30      40.71 AGE     15  
  5 Kiendle, Kyle R     12 CSC-MR                 41.02      41.57 AGE     14  
  6 Tucker, Chandler J  11 BBSC-MR                47.97      43.13 AGE     13  
  7 Goldman, Zachary    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.39      43.51 AGE     12  
  8 Fischer, Dylan J    11 Express Swimming-MR    42.00      43.67 AGE     11  
  9 Vosilla, Attilio    12 BBSC-MR                42.60      44.13 AGE      9  
 10 McCarthy, Neilly    11 LBA-MR                 48.97      44.45 AGE      7  
 11 Goldman, Joshua     12 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.35      45.80 AGE      6  
 12 Gahan, Shane T      12 NS-MR                  49.23      46.49 AGE      5  
 13 Shapiro, David J    11 BBSC-MR                55.67      47.76 AGE      4  
 14 Hang, Cheng         12 Express Swimming-MR    47.35      48.27 AGE      3  
 15 Dumitriu, Robert    11 LBA-MR                 43.56      48.67 AGE      2  
 16 Sun, Charles        11 TVSC-MR                49.07      48.79 AGE      1  
 17 Fischer, Collin P   11 Express Swimming-MR    43.30      49.10 AGE    
 18 Krause, Joey M      11 NS-MR                1:01.33      53.10 AGE    
 -- Rupnarain, Frederi  11 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.66         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:13.49  JO
              1:27.99  SILV
                   --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Meringolo, Loudon   12 WISC-MR              1:15.07    1:13.49 JO      20  
                  33.20     1:13.49 (40.29)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Healy, Aidan E      11 WISC-MR              1:18.73    1:15.96 SILV    20  
                  33.87     1:15.96 (42.09)                                        
  2 Buchen, Julian A    11 LIAC-MR              1:18.81    1:16.08 SILV    17  
                  34.54     1:16.08 (41.54)                                        
  3 Deguzman, Nathanie  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.64    1:16.69 SILV    16  
                  35.41     1:16.69 (41.28)                                        
  4 Corabi, Jagger      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.32    1:18.01 SILV    15  
                  34.87     1:18.01 (43.14)                                        
  5 Fargo, Jordan K     11 BBSC-MR              1:18.82    1:19.77 SILV    14  
                  37.38     1:19.77 (42.39)                                        
  6 Manfre, Jonathan M  12 LIAC-MR              1:27.50    1:20.03 SILV    13  
                  37.19     1:20.03 (42.84)                                        
  7 Rush, Michael E     12 LIAC-MR              1:21.55    1:20.06 SILV    12  
                  37.55     1:20.06 (42.51)                                        
  8 Daly, Kyle S        11 NS-MR                1:20.02    1:20.42 SILV    11  
                  35.92     1:20.42 (44.50)                                        
  9 Sanders, Peter B    12 TVSC-MR              1:25.13    1:20.52 SILV     9  
                  36.95     1:20.52 (43.57)                                        
 10 Bogush, Nicholas W  12 TVSC-MR              1:21.30    1:20.73 SILV     7  
                  37.07     1:20.73 (43.66)                                        
 11 Maloney, Michael C  12 Farmingdale-MR       1:20.97    1:21.40 SILV     6  
                  36.59     1:21.40 (44.81)                                        
 12 Liu, Allen A        12 TVSC-MR              1:24.18    1:22.69 SILV     5  
                  38.87     1:22.69 (43.82)                                        
 13 Parbst, Lukas A     11 TVSC-MR              1:44.09    1:25.00 SILV     4  
                  39.48     1:25.00 (45.52)                                        
 14 Coughlin, Brandon   11 TVSC-MR              1:36.06    1:26.79 SILV     3  
                  41.12     1:26.79 (45.67)                                        
 15 Chirico, Matthew J  12 TVSC-MR              1:30.06    1:26.81 SILV     2  
                  39.08     1:26.81 (47.73)                                        
 16 Agostino, Vincent   11 LIAC-MR              1:31.32    1:27.24 SILV     1  
                  40.87     1:27.24 (46.37)                                        
 17 Catterson, James M  12 TVSC-MR              1:39.30    1:27.39 SILV   
                  41.12     1:27.39 (46.27)                                        
 17 Chun, Sean M        12 LIAC-MR              1:37.00    1:27.39 SILV   
                  39.86     1:27.39 (47.53)                                        
 19 Klotsche, Brian P   12 LIAC-MR              1:29.59    1:27.67 SILV   
                  42.33     1:27.67 (45.34)                                        
 20 Dhir, Varun         11 LIAC-MR              1:29.20    1:27.86 SILV   
                  40.99     1:27.86 (46.87)                                        
 -- McNeary, Daniel     12 LIAC-MR              1:21.68         DQ        
                  37.68          DQ (44.61)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Chen, Jacky         11 TVSC-MR              1:36.03    1:29.07 AGE     20  
                  38.82     1:29.07 (50.25)                                        
  2 Bances, AJ J        11 TVSC-MR              1:24.99    1:35.77 AGE     17  
                  41.62     1:35.77 (54.15)                                        
  3 Bergin, Kyle        11 LBA-MR               1:44.50    1:35.91 AGE     16  
                  47.34     1:35.91 (48.57)                                        
  4 Goldman, Zachary    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.82    1:36.06 AGE     15  
                  46.15     1:36.06 (49.91)                                        
  5 Brown, Declan G     12 TVSC-MR              1:43.92    1:38.56 AGE     14  
                  46.07     1:38.56 (52.49)                                        
  6 Kelly, Nicky C      12 TVSC-MR              1:36.99    1:39.55 AGE     13  
                  46.21     1:39.55 (53.34)                                        
  7 Vosilla, Attilio    12 BBSC-MR              1:39.28    1:40.36 AGE     12  
                  44.57     1:40.36 (55.79)                                        
  8 Brown, Colm M       11 TVSC-MR              2:02.46    1:40.52 AGE     11  
                  44.52     1:40.52 (56.00)                                        
  9 Betterbed, Donald   11 TVSC-MR              1:54.99    1:41.40 AGE      9  
                  47.05     1:41.40 (54.35)                                        
 10 Brown, Liam K       12 TVSC-MR              1:44.58    1:42.83 AGE      7  
                  47.18     1:42.83 (55.65)                                        
 -- Kochman, Alex J     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.02         DQ        
                  43.98          DQ (49.27)                                        
 -- Coccaro, James      11 TVSC-MR              1:41.37         DQ        
                  41.16          DQ (53.02)                                        
 -- Metzger, Nicholas   11 TVSC-MR              1:41.54         DQ        
                  46.22          DQ (55.13)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:12.29  JO
              1:21.59  SILV
                   --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Deguzman, Nathanie  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.30    1:10.64 JO      20  
                  32.75     1:10.64 (37.89)                                        
  2 Arranz, William G   11 NS-MR                1:12.57    1:10.88 JO      17  
                  32.14     1:10.88 (38.74)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Hurley, John R      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.33    1:12.56 SILV    20  
                  35.73     1:12.56 (36.83)                                        
  2 Meringolo, Loudon   12 WISC-MR              1:15.17    1:12.68 SILV    17  
                  34.30     1:12.68 (38.38)                                        
  3 Maloney, Michael C  12 Farmingdale-MR       1:14.80    1:12.73 SILV    16  
                  34.37     1:12.73 (38.36)                                        
  4 Corabi, Jagger      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.24    1:13.79 SILV    15  
                  34.18     1:13.79 (39.61)                                        
  5 Buchen, Julian A    11 LIAC-MR              1:16.69    1:15.25 SILV    14  
                  35.42     1:15.25 (39.83)                                        
  6 Eng, William A      12 Farmingdale-MR       1:19.99    1:15.36 SILV    13  
                  35.41     1:15.36 (39.95)                                        
  7 Chang, Michael      11 Farmingdale-MR       1:18.06    1:16.35 SILV    12  
                  37.35     1:16.35 (39.00)                                        
  8 Jiang, Michael      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.92    1:17.84 SILV    11  
                  35.10     1:17.84 (42.74)                                        
  9 Beutel, Brendan M   12 Sachem-MR            1:24.12    1:18.70 SILV     9  
                1:18.98         1:18.70 ( )                                        
 10 Coyle, Steven L     12 BBSC-MR              1:25.16    1:19.36 SILV     7  
                  36.61     1:19.36 (42.75)                                        
 11 Kovel, Eric R       12 BBSC-MR              1:23.53    1:19.71 SILV     6  
                  36.88     1:19.71 (42.83)                                        
 12 Fargo, Jordan K     11 BBSC-MR              1:34.52    1:19.97 SILV     5  
                  36.17     1:19.97 (43.80)                                        
 13 Rush, Michael E     12 LIAC-MR              1:17.86    1:20.39 SILV     4  
                  38.51     1:20.39 (41.88)                                        
 14 Daly, Kyle S        11 NS-MR                1:24.45    1:20.49 SILV     2.5
                  36.86     1:20.49 (43.63)                                        
 14 Gamboa, Nathaniel   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.94    1:20.49 SILV     2.5
                  35.51     1:20.49 (44.98)                                        
 16 Knight, Derek W     11 LIAC-MR              1:18.62    1:20.64 SILV     1  
                  37.74     1:20.64 (42.90)                                        
 17 Lent, Kieran        11 LBA-MR               1:24.42    1:21.20 SILV   
                  40.08     1:21.20 (41.12)                                        
 18 Zhang, Kevin        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.97    1:21.58 SILV   
                  38.63     1:21.58 (42.95)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Kain, Patrick       11 WISC-MR              1:26.72    1:21.82 AGE     20  
                  39.49     1:21.82 (42.33)                                        
  2 Wun, James T        11 LIAC-MR              1:23.69    1:22.41 AGE     17  
                  40.65     1:22.41 (41.76)                                        
  3 McNicholas, Eamonn  12 LIAC-MR              1:22.93    1:23.14 AGE     16  
                  37.62     1:23.14 (45.52)                                        
  4 Agostino, Vincent   11 LIAC-MR              1:20.99    1:23.15 AGE     15  
                  40.39     1:23.15 (42.76)                                        
  5 Han, Matthew R      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.48    1:23.67 AGE     14  
                  38.42     1:23.67 (45.25)                                        
  6 Thomas, Kieran C    12 IA-MR                1:26.55    1:23.75 AGE     13  
                  38.82     1:23.75 (44.93)                                        
  7 Kochman, Alex J     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.02    1:24.01 AGE     12  
                  39.38     1:24.01 (44.63)                                        
  8 Kiendle, Kyle R     12 CSC-MR               1:30.91    1:25.02 AGE     11  
                  40.93     1:25.02 (44.09)                                        
  9 Tucker, Chandler J  11 BBSC-MR              1:41.05    1:25.05 AGE      9  
                  40.63     1:25.05 (44.42)                                        
 10 Brinken, Corry M    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.83    1:25.84 AGE      7  
                  41.39     1:25.84 (44.45)                                        
 11 Beloten, Zachary P  11 LIAC-MR              1:24.45    1:26.72 AGE      6  
                  40.67     1:26.72 (46.05)                                        
 12 Bonney, Ethan       11 LBA-MR               1:28.21    1:27.44 AGE      5  
                  41.13     1:27.44 (46.31)                                        
 13 Klotsche, Brian P   12 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:27.65 AGE      4  
                  40.51     1:27.65 (47.14)                                        
 14 Oganesian, Mel      11 BBSC-MR              1:34.72    1:28.35 AGE      3  
                  42.56     1:28.35 (45.79)                                        
 15 Rosenfeld, Aaron    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.19    1:28.81 AGE      2  
                  41.64     1:28.81 (47.17)                                        
 16 Germano, George R   11 LIAC-MR              1:28.24    1:29.06 AGE      1  
                  40.82     1:29.06 (48.24)                                        
 17 Pierce, Zhenya R    11 WISC-MR              1:30.08    1:29.17 AGE    
                  39.53     1:29.17 (49.64)                                        
 18 Brown, Kieran J     11 LIAC-MR              1:25.26    1:29.85 AGE    
                  40.24     1:29.85 (49.61)                                        
 19 Vosilla, Attilio    12 BBSC-MR              1:31.24    1:30.44 AGE    
                  42.38     1:30.44 (48.06)                                        
 20 Kleemann, Perry M   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.05    1:31.51 AGE    
                  42.85     1:31.51 (48.66)                                        
 21 Dhir, Varun         11 LIAC-MR              1:34.59    1:32.00 AGE    
                  41.48     1:32.00 (50.52)                                        
 22 O'Reilly, Bobby P   12 Sachem-MR            1:13.00    1:32.39 AGE    
                  36.75     1:32.39 (55.64)                                        
 23 Halpern, Andrew     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.64    1:33.54 AGE    
                  45.75     1:33.54 (47.79)                                        
 24 Fischer, Dylan J    11 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.90    1:35.22 AGE    
                  43.13     1:35.22 (52.09)                                        
 25 McCarthy, Neilly    11 LBA-MR               1:36.82    1:35.54 AGE    
                  44.75     1:35.54 (50.79)                                        
 26 Metzger, Nicholas   11 TVSC-MR              1:40.86    1:36.53 AGE    
                  46.67     1:36.53 (49.86)                                        
 27 Lieberman, Eli J    11 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:38.27 AGE    
                  48.89     1:38.27 (49.38)                                        
 28 Shapiro, David J    11 BBSC-MR              1:58.47    1:39.37 AGE    
                  43.87     1:39.37 (55.50)                                        
 29 Rupnarain, Frederi  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.12    1:41.75 AGE    
                  46.45     1:41.75 (55.30)                                        
 30 Fischer, Collin P   11 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.48    1:46.11 AGE    
                  52.95     1:46.11 (53.16)                                        
 -- Boldyrew, Peter A   12 LIAC-MR              1:25.88         DQ        
                  37.81          DQ (50.69)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:28.59  ZQ
              2:32.59  JO
              2:57.09  SILV
                   --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Sanders, Peter B    12 TVSC-MR              2:36.30    2:34.41 SILV    20  
                  34.92     1:12.88 (37.96)     2:01.29 (48.41)     2:34.41 (33.12)
  2 Deguzman, Nathanie  11 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.53    2:36.36 SILV    17  
                                1:14.84 ( )     2:00.96 (46.12)     2:36.36 (35.40)
  3 Meringolo, Loudon   12 WISC-MR              2:45.74    2:37.35 SILV    16  
                  32.66     1:15.95 (43.29)     2:02.82 (46.87)     2:37.35 (34.53)
  4 Kaplan, Ryan J      12 TVSC-MR              2:37.04    2:38.57 SILV    15  
                  35.36     1:15.93 (40.57)     2:04.28 (48.35)     2:38.57 (34.29)
  5 Corabi, Jagger      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.92    2:38.81 SILV    14  
                  34.21     1:14.56 (40.35)     2:03.40 (48.84)     2:38.81 (35.41)
  6 Stapleton, Kevin J  12 LBA-MR               2:41.96    2:38.96 SILV    13  
                  33.11     1:13.61 (40.50)     2:04.24 (50.63)     2:38.96 (34.72)
  7 Buchen, Julian A    11 LIAC-MR              2:41.78    2:39.28 SILV    12  
                  35.42     1:16.96 (41.54)     2:03.46 (46.50)     2:39.28 (35.82)
  8 Shemet, Charlie F   11 TVSC-MR              2:40.81    2:41.89 SILV    11  
                  35.85     1:16.95 (41.10)     2:05.83 (48.88)     2:41.89 (36.06)
  9 Jiang, Michael      11 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.66    2:47.69 SILV     9  
                  37.63                             2:12.03 ( )     2:47.69 (35.66)
 10 Chirico, Matthew J  12 TVSC-MR              2:49.14    2:48.52 SILV     7  
                  39.66     1:21.39 (41.73)   2:48.52 (1:27.13)                    
 11 Manfre, Jonathan M  12 LIAC-MR              2:47.06    2:49.24 SILV     6  
                  37.06     1:18.90 (41.84)     2:10.34 (51.44)     2:49.24 (38.90)
 12 Singh, Karan P      12 BBSC-MR              2:51.51    2:49.34 SILV     5  
                  36.24     1:19.59 (43.35)     2:11.01 (51.42)     2:49.34 (38.33)
 13 Liu, Allen A        12 TVSC-MR              2:50.52    2:49.75 SILV     4  
                  38.86     1:22.74 (43.88)     2:11.18 (48.44)     2:49.75 (38.57)
 14 Fargo, Jordan K     11 BBSC-MR              2:49.33    2:50.75 SILV     3  
                  37.46     1:19.23 (41.77)     2:15.08 (55.85)     2:50.75 (35.67)
 15 Coyle, Steven L     12 BBSC-MR              2:50.87    2:50.94 SILV     2  
                  39.90     1:23.45 (43.55)     2:14.82 (51.37)     2:50.94 (36.12)
 16 Han, Gregory        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:58.65    2:51.40 SILV     1  
                  38.95     1:23.33 (44.38)     2:12.84 (49.51)     2:51.40 (38.56)
 17 Rush, Michael E     12 LIAC-MR              2:54.00    2:51.57 SILV   
                  38.88     1:26.85 (47.97)     2:13.96 (47.11)     2:51.57 (37.61)
 18 Agostino, Vincent   11 LIAC-MR              2:51.26    2:52.20 SILV   
                  41.02     1:24.14 (43.12)     2:13.40 (49.26)     2:52.20 (38.80)
 19 Chun, Sean M        12 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    2:52.37 SILV   
                  40.19     1:25.65 (45.46)     2:13.66 (48.01)     2:52.37 (38.71)
 20 Kovel, Eric R       12 BBSC-MR              2:52.06    2:53.10 SILV   
                  39.27     1:22.69 (43.42)     2:17.22 (54.53)     2:53.10 (35.88)
 21 Coughlin, Brandon   11 TVSC-MR              3:01.09    2:53.47 SILV   
                  41.21     1:24.82 (43.61)     2:16.14 (51.32)     2:53.47 (37.33)
 22 Sodi, Luca D        11 LIAC-MR              2:53.23    2:53.68 SILV   
                  38.87     1:23.06 (44.19)     2:16.49 (53.43)     2:53.68 (37.19)
 23 Gamboa, Nathaniel   11 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.53    2:54.39 SILV   
                  41.27     1:24.58 (43.31)     2:14.55 (49.97)     2:54.39 (39.84)
 24 Wun, James T        11 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:55.84 SILV   
                  39.31     1:23.13 (43.82)     2:13.98 (50.85)     2:55.84 (41.86)
 25 Kain, Patrick       11 WISC-MR              2:59.89    2:57.00 SILV   
                  46.42     1:28.82 (42.40)     2:19.66 (50.84)     2:57.00 (37.34)
AGE - Division  
  1 Beloten, Zachary P  11 LIAC-MR              2:59.10    3:00.05 AGE     20  
                  41.11     1:26.69 (45.58)     2:18.53 (51.84)     3:00.05 (41.52)
  2 Han, Matthew R      11 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.20    3:00.53 AGE     17  
                  40.98     1:27.57 (46.59)     2:20.73 (53.16)     3:00.53 (39.80)
  3 Catterson, James M  12 TVSC-MR              2:52.90    3:00.83 AGE     16  
                  40.34     1:25.66 (45.32)     2:22.06 (56.40)     3:00.83 (38.77)
  4 Bonney, Ethan       11 LBA-MR               2:57.80    3:00.91 AGE     15  
                  41.67     1:27.25 (45.58)     2:23.26 (56.01)     3:00.91 (37.65)
  5 Lipari, Anthony J   12 WISC-MR              3:00.00    3:01.68 AGE     14  
                  41.32     1:29.32 (48.00)     2:20.23 (50.91)     3:01.68 (41.45)
  6 Klotsche, Brian P   12 LIAC-MR              3:00.51    3:04.14 AGE     13  
                  41.40     1:26.51 (45.11)     2:26.16 (59.65)     3:04.14 (37.98)
  7 Bances, AJ J        11 TVSC-MR              3:03.58    3:05.41 AGE     12  
                  44.25     1:28.95 (44.70)     2:25.92 (56.97)     3:05.41 (39.49)
  8 Brown, Declan G     12 TVSC-MR              3:02.99    3:05.68 AGE     11  
                  45.64     1:33.12 (47.48)     2:26.03 (52.91)     3:05.68 (39.65)
  9 Brown, Kieran J     11 LIAC-MR              3:03.89    3:06.34 AGE      9  
                  43.62     1:28.19 (44.57)     2:28.04 (59.85)     3:06.34 (38.30)
 10 Coccaro, James      11 TVSC-MR              3:34.23    3:06.67 AGE      7  
                  40.53     1:27.57 (47.04)     2:24.18 (56.61)     3:06.67 (42.49)
 11 Brown, Colm M       11 TVSC-MR              3:13.54    3:10.23 AGE      6  
                  51.06     1:40.00 (48.94)     2:33.52 (53.52)     3:10.23 (36.71)
 12 Germano, George R   11 LIAC-MR              3:14.99    3:11.00 AGE      5  
                  44.71     1:31.05 (46.34)     2:29.71 (58.66)     3:11.00 (41.29)
 13 Reyes, Daniel P     12 TVSC-MR              3:07.47    3:11.39 AGE      4  
                  41.90     1:30.87 (48.97)   2:32.36 (1:01.49)     3:11.39 (39.03)
 14 Metzger, Nicholas   11 TVSC-MR              3:14.07    3:18.64 AGE      3  
                  46.73     1:38.41 (51.68)     2:36.27 (57.86)     3:18.64 (42.37)
 15 Betterbed, Donald   11 TVSC-MR              3:20.56    3:21.91 AGE      2  
                  46.33     1:37.47 (51.14)     2:36.02 (58.55)     3:21.91 (45.89)
 16 Tcherevik, Nikita   11 TVSC-MR              3:42.88    3:28.75 AGE      1  
                  48.16     1:40.02 (51.86)   2:43.86 (1:03.84)     3:28.75 (44.89)
 17 Rupnarain, Frederi  11 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:45.15    3:41.38 AGE    
                  51.88     1:46.07 (54.19)   2:55.57 (1:09.50)     3:41.38 (45.81)
 -- Goldman, Joshua     12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:17.25         DQ        
                  48.84     1:36.29 (47.45)     2:34.29 (58.00)          DQ (40.71)
 -- Goldman, Zachary    12 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:12.24         DQ        
                  45.15     1:28.60 (43.45)     2:24.12 (55.52)          DQ (39.48)
 -- Lieberman, Eli J    11 LIAC-MR              3:15.00         DQ        
                                1:47.89 ( )     2:47.00 (59.11)          DQ (38.43)
 -- Brown, Liam K       12 TVSC-MR              3:07.47         DQ        
                  49.84     1:37.61 (47.77)     2:33.00 (55.39)          DQ (38.27)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Dunster, Connor G   11 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.72         NS        
 -- Weinhofer, Joseph   12 Sachem-MR            2:43.84         NS        
 -- Novella, Matthew R  11 LIAC-MR              3:15.00         NS        
 -- Kelly, Nicky C      12 TVSC-MR              3:05.39         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.69  ZQ
                24.99  JO
                27.29  SILV
                   --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Giannotti, Michael  14 LIAC-MR                25.21      25.14 SILV    20  
  2 Ye, William         13 WISC-MR                25.37      25.35 SILV    17  
  3 Cerri-Droz, Ruben   14 LIAC-MR                25.42      25.47 SILV    16  
  4 Crafa, John M       14 Express Swimming-MR    25.71      25.54 SILV    15  
  5 Connors, Brian G    13 Express Swimming-MR    25.64      25.64 SILV    13.5
  5 Smalling, Logan     14 Farmingdale-MR         26.02      25.64 SILV    13.5
  7 Dorizas, Chris A    14 Express Swimming-MR    25.74      26.48 SILV    12  
  8 Bulik, Michael      13 LBA-MR                 27.33      26.52 SILV    11  
  9 Taylor, Harrison J  13 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.61      26.60 SILV  .33333
  9 Hinds, Jabari A     14 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.27      26.60 SILV  .33333
  9 Kain, Ryan          14 WISC-MR                26.97      26.60 SILV  .33333
 12 Han, Zachary J      13 Express Swimming-MR    26.55      26.68 SILV     5  
 13 Camberdella, Griff  14 NS-MR                  26.58      26.76 SILV     4  
 14 Hobbes, Matthew R   13 WISC-MR                27.93      26.86 SILV     3  
 15 Lowe, Thomas A      14 Express Swimming-MR    28.46      26.93 SILV     2  
 16 Ferrara, Justin B   13 LIAC-MR                26.89      27.00 SILV     1  
 17 Rosen, Jason Z      13 LIAC-MR                27.34      27.06 SILV   
 18 Ling, Darren        14 Express Swimming-MR    27.08      27.07 SILV   
 19 Desimone, Thomas R  13 IA-MR                  27.52      27.18 SILV   
AGE - Division  
  1 Gilmore, Brandon J  14 NS-MR                  27.41      27.36 AGE     20  
  2 Hansen, Jason M     14 CSC-MR                 27.66      27.47 AGE     17  
  3 Pedisich, Joe M     13 Sachem-MR              27.80      27.51 AGE     16  
  4 Cohen, Emanuel S    13 LIAC-MR                27.77      27.60 AGE     15  
  5 Illuzzi, Nicholas   13 LIAC-MR                27.19      27.64 AGE     14  
  6 Lopez, Christopher  13 CSC-MR                 27.82      27.72 AGE     13  
  7 Stoller, Jared C    14 CSC-MR                 28.16      27.79 AGE     12  
  8 Roche, Patrick D    13 IA-MR                  28.69      28.19 AGE     11  
  9 Bischoff, Gregory   14 IA-MR                  28.82      28.21 AGE      9  
 10 Vath, Jr., Joseph   14 Sachem-MR              27.14      28.22 AGE      7  
 11 Parrinello, Anthon  13 Farmingdale-MR         28.36      28.28 AGE      6  
 12 McCaffery, Kevin T  13 BBSC-MR                28.44      28.37 AGE      5  
 13 Mohan, Aidan M      13 LIND-MR                31.24      28.41 AGE      4  
 14 Deguzman, Cameron   13 Express Swimming-MR    29.05      28.44 AGE      3  
 15 Young, Allen W      13 Sachem-MR              29.06      28.52 AGE      2  
 16 Hotaling, Jack      14 BBSC-MR                29.27      28.56 AGE      1  
 17 Hyer, Robert J      13 Express Swimming-MR    29.09      28.77 AGE    
 18 Guarnieri, Maxwell  14 Express Swimming-MR    29.35      28.78 AGE    
 19 Metzger, Alexander  14 TVSC-MR                29.61      28.81 AGE    
 20 Corbisiero, Rocco   14 Sachem-MR              30.37      28.91 AGE    
 21 Lai, Michael W      13 WISC-MR                29.94      28.98 AGE    
 22 Hoey, Aidan         14 LBA-MR                 29.53      29.05 AGE    
 23 Hoey, Shane         14 LBA-MR                 29.43      29.34 AGE    
 24 Boyd, Gavin W       13 CSC-MR                 31.53      29.75 AGE    
 25 Fulgieri, Joseph M  13 Express Swimming-MR    29.83      29.97 AGE    
 26 Buckheit, Christia  13 IA-MR                  31.18      30.01 AGE    
 27 Crandall, Tory D    13 LIAC-MR                34.26      30.30 AGE    
 28 Mulderrig, Aidan m  13 LIAC-MR                30.66      30.32 AGE    
 28 Berdolt II, Jack P  14 WISC-MR                29.93      30.32 AGE    
 30 McDonnell, Jack     13 LBA-MR                 31.15      30.34 AGE    
 31 Huner, Jack Z       13 TVSC-MR                31.33      30.89 AGE    
 32 German, Alexander   13 Express Swimming-MR    31.29      31.17 AGE    
 33 Clark, Daniel M     13 Express Swimming-MR    32.17      31.51 AGE    
 34 Chung, Samuel M     13 LIAC-MR                34.90      31.64 AGE    
 35 Schultz, Edward A   13 IA-MR                  32.76      31.67 AGE    
 36 Ryan, Brendan P     13 Express Swimming-MR    33.65      31.77 AGE    
 37 Wang, Matthew C     13 LIAC-MR                31.59      31.83 AGE    
 38 Diaz, Luciano       13 LIND-MR                33.62      32.06 AGE    
 39 Anderson, Aaron A   13 LIAC-MR                34.11      32.50 AGE    
 40 Rachek, Jack A      13 NS-MR                  37.21      33.16 AGE    
 41 Szydlowski, Evan J  13 BBSC-MR                33.88      34.05 AGE    
 42 Colonnello, Sean M  13 Sachem-MR              36.22      36.25 AGE    
 43 Dell'aquila, Chris  13 IA-MR                  31.24      36.75 AGE    
Non-Award Division  
 -- Prevosto, Salvator  13 CSC-MR                 34.08         DQ        
      False start
 -- Neville, James      13 LBA-MR                 40.76         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Michel, Jeff R      13 NS-MR                  27.72         NS        
 -- Aly, Ali M          13 Express Swimming-MR    26.95         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                53.99  ZQ
                53.99  JO
              1:00.59  SILV
                   --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 McDougall, Robert   14 CSC-MR                 54.55      54.02 SILV    20  
                  25.59       54.02 (28.43)                                        
  2 Giannotti, Michael  14 LIAC-MR                55.72      55.23 SILV    17  
                  26.61       55.23 (28.62)                                        
  3 Fouad, Joseph       14 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.85      55.27 SILV    16  
                  26.77       55.27 (28.50)                                        
  4 Woods, Brendan      13 LBA-MR                 57.06      55.47 SILV    15  
                  26.83       55.47 (28.64)                                        
  5 Connors, Brian G    13 Express Swimming-MR    55.42      55.72 SILV    14  
                  27.15       55.72 (28.57)                                        
  6 Lydon, Patrick J    14 WISC-MR                59.48      55.80 SILV    13  
                  26.45       55.80 (29.35)                                        
  7 Stange, Andrew R    13 TVSC-MR                56.28      55.95 SILV    12  
                  26.92       55.95 (29.03)                                        
  8 Smalling, Logan     14 Farmingdale-MR       1:04.53      56.26 SILV    11  
                  26.66       56.26 (29.60)                                        
  9 Camberdella, Griff  14 NS-MR                  57.97      56.83 SILV     9  
                  27.28       56.83 (29.55)                                        
 10 Manfre, Matthew S   13 LIAC-MR                58.45      57.03 SILV     7  
                  27.51       57.03 (29.52)                                        
 11 Rosen, Jason Z      13 LIAC-MR                59.04      57.23 SILV     6  
                  27.77       57.23 (29.46)                                        
 12 Hinds, Jabari A     14 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.33      57.44 SILV     5  
                  27.89       57.44 (29.55)                                        
 13 Hansen, Jason M     14 CSC-MR                 59.21      58.08 SILV     4  
                  28.35       58.08 (29.73)                                        
 14 O'Shea, Chris M     13 TVSC-MR                58.11      58.13 SILV     3  
                  27.75       58.13 (30.38)                                        
 15 Bulik, Michael      13 LBA-MR               1:03.64      58.27 SILV     2  
                  27.72       58.27 (30.55)                                        
 16 Han, Zachary J      13 Express Swimming-MR    58.81      58.44 SILV     1  
                  27.85       58.44 (30.59)                                        
 17 Crafa, John M       14 Express Swimming-MR    58.29      58.58 SILV   
                  28.09       58.58 (30.49)                                        
 18 Taylor, Harrison J  13 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.42      58.68 SILV   
                  27.76       58.68 (30.92)                                        
 19 Rastegar, Andre T   14 TVSC-MR                58.07      58.93 SILV   
                  28.01       58.93 (30.92)                                        
 20 Li, Peter Z         14 TVSC-MR              1:00.90      59.08 SILV   
 21 Hobbes, Matthew R   13 WISC-MR              1:00.34      59.49 SILV   
                  28.28       59.49 (31.21)                                        
 21 Illuzzi, Nicholas   13 LIAC-MR              1:00.24      59.49 SILV   
                  28.62       59.49 (30.87)                                        
 23 Crafa, Christopher  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.09      59.79 SILV   
                  28.55       59.79 (31.24)                                        
 24 Gilmore, Brandon J  14 NS-MR                  59.58      59.96 SILV   
                  28.84       59.96 (31.12)                                        
 25 Sims, Mikko         13 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.77    1:00.08 SILV   
                  28.63     1:00.08 (31.45)                                        
 26 Ferrara, Justin B   13 LIAC-MR                59.51    1:00.11 SILV   
                  29.02     1:00.11 (31.09)                                        
 27 Stoller, Jared C    14 CSC-MR               1:00.69    1:00.17 SILV   
                  29.02     1:00.17 (31.15)                                        
 28 Roche, Patrick D    13 IA-MR                1:00.10    1:00.52 SILV   
                  28.94     1:00.52 (31.58)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Metzger, Alexander  14 TVSC-MR              1:02.72    1:00.60 AGE     20  
                  29.66     1:00.60 (30.94)                                        
  2 Ortof, Harry C      13 Express Swimming-MR    59.78    1:00.62 AGE     17  
                  29.21     1:00.62 (31.41)                                        
  3 Zhou, Winfield      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.65    1:00.94 AGE     16  
                  28.98     1:00.94 (31.96)                                        
  4 Vath, Jr., Joseph   14 Sachem-MR              59.23    1:01.28 AGE     15  
                  29.24     1:01.28 (32.04)                                        
  5 Caraher, Sean P     13 IA-MR                1:04.68    1:02.04 AGE     14  
                  29.92     1:02.04 (32.12)                                        
  6 Kaplan, David       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.29    1:02.10 AGE     13  
                  30.08     1:02.10 (32.02)                                        
  7 Mahabadi, Arya      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.31    1:02.14 AGE     12  
                  29.72     1:02.14 (32.42)                                        
  8 Parrinello, Anthon  13 Farmingdale-MR       1:03.15    1:02.15 AGE     10  
                  29.30     1:02.15 (32.85)                                        
  8 McCaffery, Kevin T  13 BBSC-MR              1:02.69    1:02.15 AGE     10  
                  30.13     1:02.15 (32.02)                                        
 10 Kilgore, Eric H     13 TVSC-MR              1:02.20    1:02.16 AGE      7  
                  29.96     1:02.16 (32.20)                                        
 11 Ling, Darren        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.57    1:02.29 AGE      6  
                  29.86     1:02.29 (32.43)                                        
 12 Kain, Ryan          14 WISC-MR              1:01.02    1:02.34 AGE      4.5
                  30.79     1:02.34 (31.55)                                        
 12 Hotaling, Jack      14 BBSC-MR              1:05.11    1:02.34 AGE      4.5
                  30.53     1:02.34 (31.81)                                        
 14 Cono, Graham J      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.65    1:02.39 AGE      3  
                  30.39     1:02.39 (32.00)                                        
 15 Mattera, Matthew B  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.24    1:02.55 AGE      2  
                  30.25     1:02.55 (32.30)                                        
 16 Rutigliano, Conor   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.09    1:02.73 AGE      1  
                  30.52     1:02.73 (32.21)                                        
 17 Cohen, Emanuel S    13 LIAC-MR              1:00.48    1:02.79 AGE    
                  30.20     1:02.79 (32.59)                                        
 18 Deguzman, Cameron   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.45    1:02.86 AGE    
                  30.31     1:02.86 (32.55)                                        
 19 Hoey, Shane         14 LBA-MR               1:02.68    1:02.88 AGE    
                  30.19     1:02.88 (32.69)                                        
 20 Bischoff, Gregory   14 IA-MR                1:02.99    1:02.97 AGE    
                  30.34     1:02.97 (32.63)                                        
 21 Subtirelu, Robert   13 CSC-MR               1:02.48    1:03.00 AGE    
                  30.43     1:03.00 (32.57)                                        
 22 Lopez, Christopher  13 CSC-MR               1:00.54    1:03.25 AGE    
                  29.69     1:03.25 (33.56)                                        
 23 Hyer, Robert J      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.47    1:03.39 AGE    
                  30.13     1:03.39 (33.26)                                        
 24 Mohan, Aidan M      13 LIND-MR              1:08.82    1:03.47 AGE    
                  29.82     1:03.47 (33.65)                                        
 25 Young, Allen W      13 Sachem-MR            1:05.53    1:03.48 AGE    
                  29.56     1:03.48 (33.92)                                        
 26 Guarnieri, Maxwell  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.03    1:04.25 AGE    
                  30.40     1:04.25 (33.85)                                        
 27 Lov, Troy T         14 TVSC-MR              1:06.03    1:04.27 AGE    
                  31.19     1:04.27 (33.08)                                        
 28 McDonnell, Jack     13 LBA-MR               1:08.20    1:04.36 AGE    
 29 Hoey, Aidan         14 LBA-MR               1:06.15    1:04.60 AGE    
                  30.52     1:04.60 (34.08)                                        
 30 Antonucci, Luke     13 Sachem-MR            1:07.22    1:05.22 AGE    
 31 Choi, Erjin         13 LIAC-MR              1:07.95    1:05.49 AGE    
 32 Boyd, Gavin W       13 CSC-MR               1:07.92    1:05.70 AGE    
 33 Gandolfo, Jake      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.23    1:05.96 AGE    
 34 Lent, Connor        13 LBA-MR               1:08.69    1:06.31 AGE    
 35 Brady, Matthew J    14 HAA-MR               1:10.96    1:06.87 AGE    
                  32.10     1:06.87 (34.77)                                        
 36 German, Alexander   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.57    1:06.94 AGE    
                  31.78     1:06.94 (35.16)                                        
 37 Buckheit, Christia  13 IA-MR                1:08.03    1:06.99 AGE    
                  32.15     1:06.99 (34.84)                                        
 38 Huner, Jack Z       13 TVSC-MR              1:07.63    1:07.05 AGE    
                  31.58     1:07.05 (35.47)                                        
 39 Mulderrig, Aidan m  13 LIAC-MR              1:07.66    1:07.25 AGE    
 40 Clark, Daniel M     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.90    1:08.00 AGE    
                  32.64     1:08.00 (35.36)                                        
 41 Anderson, Aaron A   13 LIAC-MR              1:13.06    1:10.00 AGE    
 42 Crandall, Tory D    13 LIAC-MR              1:13.00    1:11.36 AGE    
 43 Wang, Matthew C     13 LIAC-MR              1:11.19    1:11.76 AGE    
 44 Schultz, Edward A   13 IA-MR                1:13.14    1:14.36 AGE    
 45 Rachek, Jack A      13 NS-MR                1:28.61    1:17.51 AGE    
                  37.12     1:17.51 (40.39)                                        
 46 Diaz, Luciano       13 LIND-MR              1:19.05    1:17.69 AGE    
                  35.70     1:17.69 (41.99)                                        
 -- Ryan, Brendan P     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.42         DQ        
                  33.43          DQ (37.46)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Kipnes, Jordan T    14 TVSC-MR              1:02.90         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:59.99  ZQ
              1:59.99  JO
              2:20.09  SILV
                   --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Woods, Brendan      13 LBA-MR               2:01.24    1:59.31 ZQ      20  
                  27.33       57.91 (30.58)     1:29.02 (31.11)     1:59.31 (30.29)
  2 Connors, Brian G    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.88    1:59.36 ZQ      17  
                  27.71       58.12 (30.41)     1:28.84 (30.72)     1:59.36 (30.52)
  3 Fouad, Joseph       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.41    1:59.40 ZQ      16  
                  27.71       58.88 (31.17)     1:29.19 (30.31)     1:59.40 (30.21)
SILV - Division  
  1 Giannotti, Michael  14 LIAC-MR              2:05.44    2:01.22 SILV    20  
                  27.86       58.08 (30.22)     1:29.66 (31.58)     2:01.22 (31.56)
  2 Crafa, John M       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.84    2:01.29 SILV    17  
                  28.40     1:00.09 (31.69)     1:32.78 (32.69)     2:01.29 (28.51)
  3 Poblano, Christian  14 CSC-MR               2:04.36    2:01.30 SILV    16  
                  27.46       58.52 (31.06)     1:30.01 (31.49)     2:01.30 (31.29)
  4 McDougall, Robert   14 CSC-MR               2:04.10    2:02.54 SILV    15  
                  26.96       57.71 (30.75)     1:29.97 (32.26)     2:02.54 (32.57)
  5 Camberdella, Griff  14 NS-MR                2:09.66    2:03.35 SILV    14  
                  27.67       58.35 (30.68)     1:30.84 (32.49)     2:03.35 (32.51)
  6 Hansen, Jason M     14 CSC-MR               2:06.66    2:03.88 SILV    13  
                  28.76     1:00.21 (31.45)     1:32.17 (31.96)     2:03.88 (31.71)
  7 Rosen, Jason Z      13 LIAC-MR              2:06.47    2:04.12 SILV    12  
                  28.66     1:00.48 (31.82)     1:32.57 (32.09)     2:04.12 (31.55)
  8 Aly, Ali M          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.41    2:05.06 SILV    11  
                  28.13       59.89 (31.76)     1:32.96 (33.07)     2:05.06 (32.10)
  9 Manfre, Matthew S   13 LIAC-MR              2:05.16    2:05.11 SILV     9  
                  28.42     1:00.06 (31.64)     1:32.75 (32.69)     2:05.11 (32.36)
 10 Cerri-Droz, Ruben   14 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:06.28 SILV     7  
                  28.56     1:00.68 (32.12)     1:33.92 (33.24)     2:06.28 (32.36)
 11 Dorizas, Chris A    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.25    2:07.71 SILV     6  
                  29.67     1:02.47 (32.80)     1:35.35 (32.88)     2:07.71 (32.36)
 12 Prokopiou, Nicos    13 WISC-MR              2:09.08    2:07.86 SILV     5  
                  28.63     1:00.73 (32.10)     1:34.30 (33.57)     2:07.86 (33.56)
 13 Bulik, Michael      13 LBA-MR               2:25.59    2:08.35 SILV     4  
                  28.52     1:01.11 (32.59)     1:35.57 (34.46)     2:08.35 (32.78)
 14 Stoller, Jared C    14 CSC-MR               2:11.79    2:08.47 SILV     3  
                  29.40     1:02.68 (33.28)     1:36.68 (34.00)     2:08.47 (31.79)
 15 Vath, Jr., Joseph   14 Sachem-MR            2:15.09    2:09.29 SILV     2  
                  29.80     1:02.90 (33.10)     1:37.16 (34.26)     2:09.29 (32.13)
 16 Ortof, Harry C      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.97    2:09.40 SILV     1  
                  30.01     1:02.92 (32.91)     1:36.75 (33.83)     2:09.40 (32.65)
 17 Crafa, Christopher  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.50    2:10.49 SILV   
                  29.35     1:02.07 (32.72)     1:36.31 (34.24)     2:10.49 (34.18)
 18 Smalling, Logan     14 Farmingdale-MR       2:14.53    2:11.03 SILV   
                  28.65     1:01.78 (33.13)     1:36.43 (34.65)     2:11.03 (34.60)
 19 Roche, Patrick D    13 IA-MR                2:20.56    2:11.74 SILV   
                  29.66     1:02.77 (33.11)     1:37.01 (34.24)     2:11.74 (34.73)
 20 Taylor, Harrison J  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.13    2:11.77 SILV   
                  29.13     1:02.30 (33.17)     1:36.85 (34.55)     2:11.77 (34.92)
 21 Han, Zachary J      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.05    2:11.94 SILV   
                  29.65     1:02.62 (32.97)     1:37.84 (35.22)     2:11.94 (34.10)
 22 Mahabadi, Arya      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.62    2:12.63 SILV   
                  30.25     1:03.89 (33.64)     1:38.52 (34.63)     2:12.63 (34.11)
 23 Ferrara, Justin B   13 LIAC-MR              2:10.07    2:13.40 SILV   
                  29.92     1:03.36 (33.44)     1:38.52 (35.16)     2:13.40 (34.88)
 24 McCaffery, Kevin T  13 BBSC-MR              2:16.47    2:13.99 SILV   
                  31.38     1:06.08 (34.70)     1:40.15 (34.07)     2:13.99 (33.84)
 25 Parrinello, Anthon  13 Farmingdale-MR       2:23.26    2:15.05 SILV   
                  31.66     1:06.01 (34.35)     1:40.38 (34.37)     2:15.05 (34.67)
 26 Kaplan, David       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.74    2:15.63 SILV   
                  30.95     1:05.95 (35.00)     1:41.68 (35.73)     2:15.63 (33.95)
 27 Rutigliano, Conor   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:16.72    2:16.78 SILV   
                  31.36     1:07.68 (36.32)     1:43.71 (36.03)     2:16.78 (33.07)
 28 Hotaling, Jack      14 BBSC-MR              2:24.70    2:17.25 SILV   
                  31.32     1:06.86 (35.54)     1:42.52 (35.66)     2:17.25 (34.73)
 29 Deguzman, Cameron   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.58    2:17.66 SILV   
                  31.48     1:06.18 (34.70)     1:41.96 (35.78)     2:17.66 (35.70)
 30 Desimone, Thomas R  13 IA-MR                2:16.47    2:17.67 SILV   
                  29.04     1:02.87 (33.83)     1:39.00 (36.13)     2:17.67 (38.67)
 31 Cohen, Emanuel S    13 LIAC-MR              2:11.46    2:18.18 SILV   
                  31.26     1:07.54 (36.28)     1:43.34 (35.80)     2:18.18 (34.84)
 32 Mattera, Matthew B  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.46    2:18.35 SILV   
                  31.31     1:06.37 (35.06)     1:42.73 (36.36)     2:18.35 (35.62)
 33 Hyer, Robert J      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.31    2:20.02 SILV   
                  30.72     1:05.75 (35.03)   2:20.02 (1:14.27)                    
AGE - Division  
  1 Hoey, Aidan         14 LBA-MR               2:23.59    2:20.15 AGE     20  
                  30.45     1:05.26 (34.81)     1:42.45 (37.19)     2:20.15 (37.70)
  2 McDonnell, Jack     13 LBA-MR               2:18.79    2:20.37 AGE     17  
                  31.37     1:07.78 (36.41)     1:44.91 (37.13)     2:20.37 (35.46)
  3 Bischoff, Gregory   14 IA-MR                2:23.07    2:23.25 AGE     16  
                  32.33     1:09.46 (37.13)     1:47.46 (38.00)     2:23.25 (35.79)
  4 Gandolfo, Jake      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.97    2:24.67 AGE     15  
                  34.29     1:11.59 (37.30)     1:49.19 (37.60)     2:24.67 (35.48)
  5 Mulderrig, Aidan m  13 LIAC-MR              2:28.80    2:24.72 AGE     14  
                  32.12     1:10.26 (38.14)     1:49.38 (39.12)     2:24.72 (35.34)
  6 Huner, Jack Z       13 TVSC-MR              2:30.09    2:25.08 AGE     13  
                  31.44     1:07.71 (36.27)     1:46.61 (38.90)     2:25.08 (38.47)
  7 Guarnieri, Maxwell  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.59    2:25.54 AGE     12  
                  30.94     1:07.35 (36.41)     1:46.69 (39.34)     2:25.54 (38.85)
  8 Fulgieri, Joseph M  13 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.05    2:27.87 AGE     11  
                  32.15     1:10.87 (38.72)     1:49.95 (39.08)     2:27.87 (37.92)
  9 German, Alexander   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.97    2:29.58 AGE      9  
                  32.31     1:10.34 (38.03)     1:50.42 (40.08)     2:29.58 (39.16)
 10 Buckheit, Christia  13 IA-MR                2:33.57    2:29.88 AGE      7  
                  32.05     1:10.69 (38.64)     1:51.06 (40.37)     2:29.88 (38.82)
 11 Anderson, Aaron A   13 LIAC-MR              2:39.00    2:32.10 AGE      6  
                  35.04     1:13.56 (38.52)     1:52.97 (39.41)     2:32.10 (39.13)
 12 Clark, Daniel M     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.09    2:33.90 AGE      5  
                  33.74     1:12.56 (38.82)     1:53.53 (40.97)     2:33.90 (40.37)
 13 Wang, Matthew C     13 LIAC-MR              2:38.06    2:36.68 AGE      4  
                  34.89     1:14.01 (39.12)     1:55.20 (41.19)     2:36.68 (41.48)
 14 Crandall, Tory D    13 LIAC-MR              3:01.83    2:40.10 AGE      3  
                  36.11     1:16.30 (40.19)     1:57.54 (41.24)     2:40.10 (42.56)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Chung, Samuel M     13 LIAC-MR              2:43.87         DQ        
      Walking on or springing from bottom
                                1:17.49 ( )   2:45.42 (1:27.93)                    
 -- Michel, Jeff R      13 NS-MR                2:10.26         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:21.99  ZQ
              5:21.99  JO
              5:55.99  SILV
                   --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Manfre, Matthew S   13 LIAC-MR              5:23.31    5:25.11 SILV    20  
                  29.01     1:00.85 (31.84)                             2:10.38 ( )
                                3:12.93 ( )                                        
            4:53.35 ( )     5:25.11 (31.76)                                        
  2 Aly, Ali M          13 Express Swimming-MR  5:22.58    5:26.80 SILV    17  
                  29.10     1:01.57 (32.47)     1:34.85 (33.28)     2:08.29 (33.44)
        2:41.23 (32.94)     3:14.57 (33.34)     3:48.70 (34.13)     4:23.41 (34.71)
        4:55.66 (32.25)     5:26.80 (31.14)                                        
  3 Ismailov, Max       13 IA-MR                5:57.11    5:28.14 SILV    16  
                  29.46     1:02.21 (32.75)     1:35.80 (33.59)     2:09.80 (34.00)
        2:43.75 (33.95)     3:17.08 (33.33)     3:50.57 (33.49)     4:23.71 (33.14)
        4:56.24 (32.53)     5:28.14 (31.90)                                        
  4 Connors, Brian G    13 Express Swimming-MR  5:26.10    5:30.31 SILV    15  
                  29.61     1:02.51 (32.90)     1:35.88 (33.37)     2:09.94 (34.06)
        2:43.96 (34.02)     3:18.74 (34.78)     3:52.17 (33.43)     4:27.41 (35.24)
        5:00.42 (33.01)     5:30.31 (29.89)                                        
  5 Ortof, Harry C      13 Express Swimming-MR  5:27.00    5:30.50 SILV    14  
                  30.62     1:03.55 (32.93)     1:36.91 (33.36)     2:10.72 (33.81)
        2:44.38 (33.66)     3:18.29 (33.91)     3:51.87 (33.58)     4:25.31 (33.44)
        4:58.81 (33.50)     5:30.50 (31.69)                                        
  6 Hansen, Jason M     14 CSC-MR               5:38.67    5:32.94 SILV    13  
                  30.14     1:02.79 (32.65)     1:36.19 (33.40)     2:00.82 (24.63)
        2:43.47 (42.65)     3:17.52 (34.05)     3:51.91 (34.39)     4:26.03 (34.12)
        5:00.04 (34.01)     5:32.94 (32.90)                                        
  7 McDougall, Robert   14 CSC-MR               5:50.30    5:38.30 SILV    12  
                  28.46     1:01.34 (32.88)     1:35.57 (34.23)     2:10.07 (34.50)
        2:44.81 (34.74)     3:19.94 (35.13)     3:55.43 (35.49)     4:31.36 (35.93)
        5:06.29 (34.93)     5:38.30 (32.01)                                        
  8 Gilmore, Brandon J  14 NS-MR                5:57.78    5:38.97 SILV    11  
                  29.64     1:02.98 (33.34)     1:37.89 (34.91)     2:12.60 (34.71)
        2:47.83 (35.23)     3:22.63 (34.80)     3:57.68 (35.05)     4:32.77 (35.09)
        5:06.89 (34.12)     5:38.97 (32.08)                                        
  9 Crafa, John M       14 Express Swimming-MR  5:31.30    5:40.15 SILV     9  
                  29.84     1:03.06 (33.22)     1:37.50 (34.44)     2:11.70 (34.20)
        2:46.94 (35.24)     3:21.90 (34.96)     3:57.08 (35.18)     4:31.99 (34.91)
        5:06.54 (34.55)     5:40.15 (33.61)                                        
 10 Sims, Mikko         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:37.64    5:41.06 SILV     7  
                  29.27     1:02.75 (33.48)     1:37.91 (35.16)     2:13.37 (35.46)
        2:47.95 (34.58)     3:22.25 (34.30)     3:56.77 (34.52)     4:32.00 (35.23)
        5:06.78 (34.78)     5:41.06 (34.28)                                        
 11 Vath, Jr., Joseph   14 Sachem-MR            5:37.18    5:45.19 SILV     6  
                  31.32     1:05.86 (34.54)     1:40.71 (34.85)     2:15.47 (34.76)
        2:50.60 (35.13)     3:25.86 (35.26)     4:01.67 (35.81)     4:37.75 (36.08)
        5:13.07 (35.32)     5:45.19 (32.12)                                        
 12 Roche, Patrick D    13 IA-MR                6:01.90    5:47.68 SILV     5  
                  30.49     1:04.59 (34.10)     1:39.88 (35.29)     2:15.17 (35.29)
        2:50.34 (35.17)     3:26.04 (35.70)     4:01.87 (35.83)     4:37.73 (35.86)
        5:13.44 (35.71)     5:47.68 (34.24)                                        
 13 Crafa, Christopher  14 Express Swimming-MR  5:45.12    5:48.82 SILV     4  
                  31.01     1:05.21 (34.20)     1:40.19 (34.98)     2:15.84 (35.65)
        2:50.48 (34.64)     3:24.90 (34.42)     4:01.29 (36.39)     4:38.36 (37.07)
        5:13.00 (34.64)     5:48.82 (35.82)                                        
 14 Illuzzi, Nicholas   13 LIAC-MR              5:46.43    5:49.74 SILV     3  
                  30.24     1:03.52 (33.28)     1:39.54 (36.02)     2:15.27 (35.73)
        2:51.30 (36.03)     3:27.72 (36.42)     4:03.86 (36.14)     4:39.46 (35.60)
        5:15.66 (36.20)     5:49.74 (34.08)                                        
 15 Mahabadi, Arya      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:59.22    5:52.79 SILV     2  
                  30.90     1:05.41 (34.51)     1:41.16 (35.75)     2:17.28 (36.12)
        2:53.29 (36.01)     3:29.52 (36.23)     4:05.70 (36.18)     4:41.88 (36.18)
        5:18.18 (36.30)     5:52.79 (34.61)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Mattera, Matthew B  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:03.01    5:57.66 AGE     20  
                  32.07     1:07.69 (35.62)     1:44.65 (36.96)     2:20.98 (36.33)
        2:56.51 (35.53)     3:33.35 (36.84)     4:10.57 (37.22)     4:47.77 (37.20)
        5:24.26 (36.49)     5:57.66 (33.40)                                        
  2 Rutigliano, Conor   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:10.36    5:57.93 AGE     17  
                  30.62     1:06.18 (35.56)     1:43.46 (37.28)     2:20.19 (36.73)
        2:56.08 (35.89)     3:32.79 (36.71)     4:10.48 (37.69)     4:47.78 (37.30)
        5:24.19 (36.41)     5:57.93 (33.74)                                        
  3 Rastegar, Andre T   14 TVSC-MR              6:10.32    5:59.60 AGE     16  
                  29.08     1:03.27 (34.19)     1:39.09 (35.82)     2:15.85 (36.76)
        2:52.42 (36.57)     3:29.95 (37.53)     4:07.72 (37.77)     4:46.50 (38.78)
        5:25.30 (38.80)     5:59.60 (34.30)                                        
  4 Cono, Graham J      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:17.62    6:03.27 AGE     15  
                  31.23     1:07.36 (36.13)     1:43.98 (36.62)     2:20.88 (36.90)
        2:58.10 (37.22)     3:34.99 (36.89)     4:12.64 (37.65)     4:49.57 (36.93)
        5:26.59 (37.02)     6:03.27 (36.68)                                        
  5 Gandolfo, Jake      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:29.02    6:10.95 AGE     14  
                  34.66     1:12.93 (38.27)     1:51.41 (38.48)     2:30.35 (38.94)
        3:08.19 (37.84)     3:46.77 (38.58)     4:23.91 (37.14)     5:00.52 (36.61)
        5:36.53 (36.01)     6:10.95 (34.42)                                        
  6 Choi, Erjin         13 LIAC-MR              6:20.89    6:13.91 AGE     13  
                                                    1:46.93 ( )                    
            3:11.68 ( )     3:41.97 (30.29)     4:20.96 (38.99)     4:59.23 (38.27)
        5:37.17 (37.94)     6:13.91 (36.74)                                        
  7 Mulderrig, Aidan m  13 LIAC-MR              6:28.38    6:31.80 AGE     12  
                  32.48     1:10.74 (38.26)     1:51.26 (40.52)     2:31.82 (40.56)
        3:12.58 (40.76)     3:53.16 (40.58)     4:33.07 (39.91)     5:12.94 (39.87)
        5:53.42 (40.48)     6:31.80 (38.38)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.49  ZQ
              1:02.99  JO
              1:17.49  SILV
                   --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Fouad, Joseph       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.10    1:01.94 ZQ      20  
                  30.14     1:01.94 (31.80)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Ye, William         13 WISC-MR              1:04.06    1:03.05 SILV    20  
                  30.57     1:03.05 (32.48)                                        
  2 Prokopiou, Nicos    13 WISC-MR              1:05.84    1:04.12 SILV    17  
                  31.18     1:04.12 (32.94)                                        
  3 Rosen, Jason Z      13 LIAC-MR              1:04.77    1:05.00 SILV    16  
                  31.85     1:05.00 (33.15)                                        
  4 Crafa, Christopher  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.24    1:05.23 SILV    15  
                  31.29     1:05.23 (33.94)                                        
  5 Rastegar, Andre T   14 TVSC-MR              1:06.50    1:05.87 SILV    14  
                  31.79     1:05.87 (34.08)                                        
  6 Kilgore, Eric H     13 TVSC-MR              1:06.26    1:08.00 SILV    13  
                  33.33     1:08.00 (34.67)                                        
  7 Sims, Mikko         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.31    1:08.12 SILV    12  
                  32.88     1:08.12 (35.24)                                        
  8 Giannotti, Michael  14 LIAC-MR              1:09.04    1:08.54 SILV    11  
                  33.77     1:08.54 (34.77)                                        
  9 Lydon, Patrick J    14 WISC-MR              1:10.14    1:08.74 SILV     9  
 10 Han, Zachary J      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.72    1:08.97 SILV     7  
                  33.34     1:08.97 (35.63)                                        
 11 Rutigliano, Conor   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.74    1:09.14 SILV     6  
                  33.79     1:09.14 (35.35)                                        
 12 Desimone, Thomas R  13 IA-MR                1:09.06    1:09.81 SILV     5  
                  33.91     1:09.81 (35.90)                                        
 13 Roche, Patrick D    13 IA-MR                1:09.09    1:09.91 SILV     4  
                  34.33     1:09.91 (35.58)                                        
 14 Massa, Alex W       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.28    1:09.95 SILV     3  
                  34.47     1:09.95 (35.48)                                        
 15 Hobbes, Matthew R   13 WISC-MR              1:10.21    1:10.50 SILV     2  
 16 Cerri-Droz, Ruben   14 LIAC-MR              1:11.72    1:10.63 SILV     1  
                  34.55     1:10.63 (36.08)                                        
 17 Ortof, Harry C      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.37    1:10.73 SILV   
                  35.15     1:10.73 (35.58)                                        
 18 Ling, Darren        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.46    1:10.76 SILV   
                  34.72     1:10.76 (36.04)                                        
 19 Metzger, Alexander  14 TVSC-MR              1:09.43    1:11.07 SILV   
                  34.78     1:11.07 (36.29)                                        
 20 Kain, Ryan          14 WISC-MR              1:12.98    1:11.66 SILV   
 21 Dorizas, Chris A    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.09    1:11.93 SILV   
                  35.21     1:11.93 (36.72)                                        
 22 Hoey, Aidan         14 LBA-MR               1:12.53    1:12.07 SILV   
                  35.15     1:12.07 (36.92)                                        
 23 Hansen, Jason M     14 CSC-MR               1:10.80    1:12.29 SILV   
                  35.27     1:12.29 (37.02)                                        
 24 Cohen, Emanuel S    13 LIAC-MR              1:09.72    1:12.99 SILV   
                  35.84     1:12.99 (37.15)                                        
 25 Lai, Michael W      13 WISC-MR              1:12.97    1:13.32 SILV   
                  35.67     1:13.32 (37.65)                                        
 26 Lopez, Christopher  13 CSC-MR               1:11.84    1:13.58 SILV   
                  35.52     1:13.58 (38.06)                                        
 27 McCaffery, Kevin T  13 BBSC-MR              1:16.04    1:13.75 SILV   
                  36.39     1:13.75 (37.36)                                        
 28 Cono, Graham J      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.58    1:13.89 SILV   
                  35.10     1:13.89 (38.79)                                        
 29 Deguzman, Cameron   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.07    1:13.98 SILV   
                  36.22     1:13.98 (37.76)                                        
 30 Lov, Troy T         14 TVSC-MR              1:11.22    1:14.16 SILV   
                  35.97     1:14.16 (38.19)                                        
 31 Caraher, Sean P     13 IA-MR                1:20.96    1:14.40 SILV   
                  36.11     1:14.40 (38.29)                                        
 32 Illuzzi, Nicholas   13 LIAC-MR              1:12.88    1:14.48 SILV   
                  36.35     1:14.48 (38.13)                                        
 33 Kaplan, David       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.08    1:15.77 SILV   
                  36.91     1:15.77 (38.86)                                        
 34 Gandolfo, Jake      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.82    1:16.04 SILV   
                  38.77     1:16.04 (37.27)                                        
 35 Antonucci, Luke     13 Sachem-MR            1:17.80    1:16.62 SILV   
                  37.89     1:16.62 (38.73)                                        
 36 Young, Allen W      13 Sachem-MR            1:19.31    1:16.96 SILV   
                  37.44     1:16.96 (39.52)                                        
 37 Mulderrig, Aidan m  13 LIAC-MR              1:15.98    1:17.36 SILV   
                  37.38     1:17.36 (39.98)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Wang, Matthew C     13 LIAC-MR              1:16.44    1:18.84 AGE     20  
                  38.42     1:18.84 (40.42)                                        
  2 Mohan, Aidan M      13 LIND-MR              1:21.12    1:19.54 AGE     17  
                  37.44     1:19.54 (42.10)                                        
  3 Huner, Jack Z       13 TVSC-MR              1:20.48    1:21.02 AGE     16  
                  38.01     1:21.02 (43.01)                                        
  4 Prevosto, Salvator  13 CSC-MR               1:26.05    1:21.34 AGE     15  
                  39.50     1:21.34 (41.84)                                        
  5 Clark, Daniel M     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.57    1:21.65 AGE     14  
                  31.27     1:21.65 (50.38)                                        
  6 Hyer, Robert J      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.18    1:22.20 AGE     13  
                  45.90     1:22.20 (36.30)                                        
  7 German, Alexander   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.00    1:23.87 AGE     12  
                  41.41     1:23.87 (42.46)                                        
  8 Chung, Samuel M     13 LIAC-MR              1:23.60    1:24.43 AGE     11  
                  41.56     1:24.43 (42.87)                                        
  9 Crandall, Tory D    13 LIAC-MR              1:29.03    1:25.12 AGE      9  
 10 Anderson, Aaron A   13 LIAC-MR              1:31.72    1:25.80 AGE      7  
 11 Fulgieri, Joseph M  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.14    1:26.36 AGE      6  
                  41.39     1:26.36 (44.97)                                        
 12 Ryan, Brendan P     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.06    1:26.61 AGE      5  
                  41.61     1:26.61 (45.00)                                        
 13 Subtirelu, Robert   13 CSC-MR               1:26.54    1:27.36 AGE      4  
                  43.97     1:27.36 (43.39)                                        
 14 Szydlowski, Evan J  13 BBSC-MR              1:21.06    1:27.58 AGE      3  
                1:27.58         1:27.58 ( )                                        
 15 Schultz, Edward A   13 IA-MR                1:32.75    1:31.92 AGE      2  
 16 Colonnello, Sean M  13 Sachem-MR            1:43.97    1:32.75 AGE      1  
Non-Award Division  
 -- Crafa, John M       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.90         DQ        
 -- Aly, Ali M          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.71         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.99  ZQ
              2:16.99  JO
              2:37.49  SILV
                   --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Barnola, Jimmy A    14 Farmingdale-MR       2:24.41    2:13.49 ZQ      20  
                  30.98     1:04.90 (33.92)     1:40.02 (35.12)     2:13.49 (33.47)
JO - Division  
  1 O'Shea, Chris M     13 TVSC-MR              2:14.99    2:16.20 JO      20  
                  31.82     1:07.09 (35.27)     1:42.41 (35.32)     2:16.20 (33.79)
  2 Crafa, Christopher  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.04    2:16.81 JO      17  
                  31.36     1:05.85 (34.49)     1:41.69 (35.84)     2:16.81 (35.12)
SILV - Division  
  1 Manfre, Matthew S   13 LIAC-MR              2:24.26    2:22.21 SILV    20  
                  34.69     1:11.05 (36.36)     1:47.42 (36.37)     2:22.21 (34.79)
  2 Hinds, Jabari A     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:30.72    2:22.34 SILV    17  
                  32.95     1:08.51 (35.56)     1:46.12 (37.61)     2:22.34 (36.22)
  3 Bulik, Michael      13 LBA-MR               2:24.26    2:23.49 SILV    16  
                  33.54     1:10.27 (36.73)     1:48.10 (37.83)     2:23.49 (35.39)
  4 Taylor, Harrison J  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:23.23    2:24.40 SILV    15  
                  33.44     1:09.69 (36.25)     1:47.17 (37.48)     2:24.40 (37.23)
  5 Sims, Mikko         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.98    2:24.50 SILV    14  
                  33.71     1:09.61 (35.90)     1:47.48 (37.87)     2:24.50 (37.02)
  6 Stange, Andrew R    13 TVSC-MR              2:31.99    2:24.72 SILV    13  
                  32.69     1:09.00 (36.31)     1:47.17 (38.17)     2:24.72 (37.55)
  7 Mattera, Matthew B  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:27.20    2:25.25 SILV    12  
                  34.87     1:11.71 (36.84)     1:49.29 (37.58)     2:25.25 (35.96)
  8 Rastegar, Andre T   14 TVSC-MR              2:34.04    2:25.37 SILV    11  
                  32.93     1:10.04 (37.11)     1:49.39 (39.35)     2:25.37 (35.98)
  9 Camberdella, Griff  14 NS-MR                2:26.21    2:25.77 SILV     9  
                  34.36     1:11.44 (37.08)     1:48.99 (37.55)     2:25.77 (36.78)
 10 Li, Peter Z         14 TVSC-MR              2:27.24    2:26.49 SILV     7  
                  34.98     1:12.11 (37.13)     1:49.44 (37.33)     2:26.49 (37.05)
 11 Woods, Brendan      13 LBA-MR               2:29.05    2:26.53 SILV     5.5
                  34.90     1:12.89 (37.99)     1:50.60 (37.71)     2:26.53 (35.93)
 11 Giannotti, Michael  14 LIAC-MR              2:27.71    2:26.53 SILV     5.5
                  34.52     1:11.55 (37.03)     1:49.38 (37.83)     2:26.53 (37.15)
 13 Smalling, Logan     14 Farmingdale-MR       2:49.74    2:26.56 SILV     4  
                  34.23     1:11.36 (37.13)     1:50.52 (39.16)     2:26.56 (36.04)
 14 Mahabadi, Arya      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:24.81    2:26.71 SILV     3  
                  34.84     1:12.34 (37.50)     1:50.32 (37.98)     2:26.71 (36.39)
 15 Ferrara, Justin B   13 LIAC-MR              2:25.80    2:27.03 SILV     2  
                  34.16     1:11.43 (37.27)     1:49.46 (38.03)     2:27.03 (37.57)
 16 Ortof, Harry C      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.47    2:28.06 SILV     1  
                  35.51     1:12.81 (37.30)     1:51.17 (38.36)     2:28.06 (36.89)
 17 Vath, Jr., Joseph   14 Sachem-MR            2:25.81    2:28.66 SILV   
                  35.69     1:14.45 (38.76)     1:52.96 (38.51)     2:28.66 (35.70)
 18 Roche, Patrick D    13 IA-MR                2:28.53    2:29.85 SILV   
                  35.93     1:13.79 (37.86)     1:52.68 (38.89)     2:29.85 (37.17)
 19 Hobbes, Matthew R   13 WISC-MR              2:30.87    2:30.32 SILV   
                                                    1:54.23 ( )     2:30.32 (36.09)
 20 Hansen, Jason M     14 CSC-MR               2:32.29    2:30.64 SILV   
                  35.30     1:13.09 (37.79)     1:51.89 (38.80)     2:30.64 (38.75)
 21 Rutigliano, Conor   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:35.90    2:31.40 SILV   
                  36.04     1:16.85 (40.81)     1:55.31 (38.46)     2:31.40 (36.09)
 22 Connors, Brian G    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.83    2:31.62 SILV   
                  34.28     1:12.94 (38.66)   2:31.62 (1:18.68)                    
 23 Hoey, Shane         14 LBA-MR               2:38.90    2:34.16 SILV   
                  37.05     1:15.78 (38.73)     1:55.31 (39.53)     2:34.16 (38.85)
 24 McCaffery, Kevin T  13 BBSC-MR              2:38.44    2:34.33 SILV   
                  36.78     1:15.94 (39.16)     1:55.51 (39.57)     2:34.33 (38.82)
 25 Cohen, Emanuel S    13 LIAC-MR              2:27.98    2:34.91 SILV   
                  36.35     1:16.18 (39.83)     1:56.46 (40.28)     2:34.91 (38.45)
 26 Han, Zachary J      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.99    2:34.96 SILV   
                  36.83     1:16.05 (39.22)     1:56.54 (40.49)     2:34.96 (38.42)
 27 Stoller, Jared C    14 CSC-MR               2:37.83    2:36.76 SILV   
                  37.43     1:16.80 (39.37)     1:57.30 (40.50)     2:36.76 (39.46)
 28 Metzger, Alexander  14 TVSC-MR              2:29.81    2:37.15 SILV   
                  37.10     1:17.51 (40.41)     1:58.12 (40.61)     2:37.15 (39.03)
 -- Hoey, Aidan         14 LBA-MR               2:33.19         DQ        
                  36.09     1:14.46 (38.37)     1:54.61 (40.15)          DQ (39.53)
AGE - Division  
  1 Illuzzi, Nicholas   13 LIAC-MR              2:35.80    2:38.31 AGE     20  
                  37.22     1:17.63 (40.41)     1:58.87 (41.24)     2:38.31 (39.44)
  2 Bischoff, Gregory   14 IA-MR                2:36.03    2:38.74 AGE     17  
                  37.00   2:38.74 (2:01.74)                                        
  3 Kaplan, David       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.57    2:39.08 AGE     16  
                  38.62     1:19.35 (40.73)     1:59.97 (40.62)     2:39.08 (39.11)
  4 Kain, Ryan          14 WISC-MR              2:36.69    2:39.20 AGE     15  
                                1:18.68 ( )   2:39.20 (1:20.52)                    
  5 Caraher, Sean P     13 IA-MR                2:41.18    2:39.28 AGE     14  
                  37.19     1:17.10 (39.91)     1:58.22 (41.12)     2:39.28 (41.06)
  6 Lov, Troy T         14 TVSC-MR              2:44.62    2:39.39 AGE     13  
                  38.67     1:19.67 (41.00)     2:00.87 (41.20)     2:39.39 (38.52)
  7 Lowe, Thomas A      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.02    2:39.45 AGE     12  
                  36.96     1:17.71 (40.75)     1:59.40 (41.69)     2:39.45 (40.05)
  8 Ling, Darren        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.75    2:40.37 AGE     11  
                  37.73     1:18.66 (40.93)     2:00.05 (41.39)     2:40.37 (40.32)
  9 McDonnell, Jack     13 LBA-MR               2:53.49    2:42.31 AGE      9  
                  38.81     1:20.14 (41.33)     2:01.67 (41.53)     2:42.31 (40.64)
 10 Lent, Connor        13 LBA-MR               2:46.23    2:45.27 AGE      7  
                  40.28     1:23.46 (43.18)     2:05.37 (41.91)     2:45.27 (39.90)
 11 Hotaling, Jack      14 BBSC-MR              2:47.61    2:47.51 AGE      6  
                  40.10     1:22.75 (42.65)     2:06.85 (44.10)     2:47.51 (40.66)
 12 Huner, Jack Z       13 TVSC-MR              2:56.73    2:48.92 AGE      5  
                  40.39     1:24.01 (43.62)     2:07.83 (43.82)     2:48.92 (41.09)
 13 Brady, Matthew J    14 HAA-MR               2:53.86    2:49.13 AGE      4  
                  37.31     1:19.66 (42.35)     2:04.55 (44.89)     2:49.13 (44.58)
 14 Wang, Matthew C     13 LIAC-MR              2:48.47    2:49.35 AGE      3  
                  40.86     1:24.53 (43.67)     2:08.34 (43.81)     2:49.35 (41.01)
 15 Clark, Daniel M     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.67    2:50.23 AGE      2  
                  39.42     1:15.71 (36.29)     2:06.98 (51.27)     2:50.23 (43.25)
 16 Choi, Erjin         13 LIAC-MR              2:51.00    2:52.15 AGE      1  
                  40.60     1:24.77 (44.17)     2:09.09 (44.32)     2:52.15 (43.06)
 17 Hyer, Robert J      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.01    2:54.02 AGE    
                  40.87     1:24.18 (43.31)     2:09.89 (45.71)     2:54.02 (44.13)
 18 German, Alexander   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.15    2:55.93 AGE    
                  40.04     1:24.44 (44.40)     2:11.84 (47.40)     2:55.93 (44.09)
 19 Ryan, Brendan P     13 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.66    2:58.86 AGE    
                  41.01     1:26.43 (45.42)     2:13.57 (47.14)     2:58.86 (45.29)
 20 Crandall, Tory D    13 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:03.65 AGE    
                  41.55     1:26.85 (45.30)     2:15.70 (48.85)     3:03.65 (47.95)
 21 Anderson, Aaron A   13 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:05.83 AGE    
                  42.81     1:31.26 (48.45)     2:18.52 (47.26)     3:05.83 (47.31)
 -- Mulderrig, Aidan m  13 LIAC-MR              2:37.00         DQ        
                  38.99     1:20.23 (41.24)     2:02.46 (42.23)          DQ (41.79)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Crafa, John M       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.79         DQ        
 -- Kilgore, Eric H     13 TVSC-MR              2:25.14         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.99  ZQ
              1:10.99  JO
              1:22.49  SILV
                   --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Hinds, Jabari A     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.46    1:11.65 SILV    20  
                  33.53     1:11.65 (38.12)                                        
  2 Poblano, Christian  14 CSC-MR               1:13.02    1:13.35 SILV    17  
                  34.44     1:13.35 (38.91)                                        
  3 Illuzzi, Nicholas   13 LIAC-MR              1:14.74    1:13.78 SILV    16  
                  34.69     1:13.78 (39.09)                                        
  4 Manfre, Matthew S   13 LIAC-MR              1:14.84    1:13.82 SILV    15  
                  34.37     1:13.82 (39.45)                                        
  5 Ye, William         13 WISC-MR              1:17.85    1:14.61 SILV    14  
                  35.25     1:14.61 (39.36)                                        
  6 Massa, Alex W       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.58    1:14.68 SILV    13  
                  35.32     1:14.68 (39.36)                                        
  7 Kilgore, Eric H     13 TVSC-MR              1:13.30    1:15.10 SILV    12  
                  36.13     1:15.10 (38.97)                                        
  8 Mahabadi, Arya      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.49    1:15.46 SILV    11  
                  35.78     1:15.46 (39.68)                                        
  9 Prokopiou, Nicos    13 WISC-MR              1:16.28    1:15.57 SILV     9  
                  35.11     1:15.57 (40.46)                                        
 10 Hobbes, Matthew R   13 WISC-MR              1:19.86    1:16.61 SILV     7  
                  35.61     1:16.61 (41.00)                                        
 11 Barnola, Jimmy A    14 Farmingdale-MR       1:28.20    1:16.72 SILV     6  
                  35.79     1:16.72 (40.93)                                        
 12 Caraher, Sean P     13 IA-MR                1:23.63    1:17.44 SILV     5  
                  36.58     1:17.44 (40.86)                                        
 13 Aly, Ali M          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.25    1:17.97 SILV     4  
 14 Ling, Darren        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.21    1:18.37 SILV     3  
                  36.99     1:18.37 (41.38)                                        
 15 Boyd, Gavin W       13 CSC-MR               1:20.07    1:18.60 SILV     2  
                  37.40     1:18.60 (41.20)                                        
 16 Pedisich, Joe M     13 Sachem-MR            1:23.29    1:19.28 SILV     1  
                  38.06     1:19.28 (41.22)                                        
 17 Stoller, Jared C    14 CSC-MR               1:20.25    1:19.43 SILV   
                  36.86     1:19.43 (42.57)                                        
 18 Woods, Brendan      13 LBA-MR               1:23.36    1:19.65 SILV   
                  37.38     1:19.65 (42.27)                                        
 19 Sims, Mikko         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.42    1:19.98 SILV   
                  39.21     1:19.98 (40.77)                                        
 20 Bulik, Michael      13 LBA-MR               1:19.61    1:20.23 SILV   
                  38.40     1:20.23 (41.83)                                        
 21 Lydon, Patrick J    14 WISC-MR              1:24.01    1:21.49 SILV   
                  38.61     1:21.49 (42.88)                                        
 22 O'Shea, Chris M     13 TVSC-MR              1:20.54    1:21.70 SILV   
                  37.79     1:21.70 (43.91)                                        
 23 Bischoff, Gregory   14 IA-MR                1:23.25    1:21.72 SILV   
                  38.67     1:21.72 (43.05)                                        
 24 Lai, Michael W      13 WISC-MR              1:30.52    1:22.34 SILV   
                  39.52     1:22.34 (42.82)                                        
 -- Cono, Graham J      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.18         DQ        
                  38.46          DQ (43.68)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Hoey, Shane         14 LBA-MR               1:21.13    1:22.89 AGE     20  
                  38.38     1:22.89 (44.51)                                        
  2 Berdolt II, Jack P  14 WISC-MR              1:23.09    1:22.97 AGE     17  
                  39.27     1:22.97 (43.70)                                        
  3 Hotaling, Jack      14 BBSC-MR              1:18.83    1:23.09 AGE     16  
                  40.26     1:23.09 (42.83)                                        
  4 Schultz, Edward A   13 IA-MR                1:20.58    1:23.27 AGE     15  
                  38.62     1:23.27 (44.65)                                        
  5 Rastegar, Andre T   14 TVSC-MR              1:21.54    1:23.56 AGE     14  
                  38.66     1:23.56 (44.90)                                        
  6 Parrinello, Anthon  13 Farmingdale-MR       1:21.14    1:23.88 AGE     13  
                  40.34     1:23.88 (43.54)                                        
  7 Mattera, Matthew B  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.24    1:23.99 AGE     12  
                  40.34     1:23.99 (43.65)                                        
  8 Guarnieri, Maxwell  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.61    1:24.52 AGE     11  
                  38.89     1:24.52 (45.63)                                        
  9 Ryan, Brendan P     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.01    1:25.54 AGE      9  
                  39.26     1:25.54 (46.28)                                        
 10 Chung, Samuel M     13 LIAC-MR              1:29.94    1:25.85 AGE      7  
                  40.19     1:25.85 (45.66)                                        
 11 Metzger, Alexander  14 TVSC-MR              1:27.04    1:26.91 AGE      6  
                  40.90     1:26.91 (46.01)                                        
 12 Kain, Ryan          14 WISC-MR              1:27.24    1:26.96 AGE      5  
 13 Lopez, Christopher  13 CSC-MR               1:27.32    1:28.66 AGE      4  
                  41.67     1:28.66 (46.99)                                        
 14 Antonucci, Luke     13 Sachem-MR            1:30.66    1:28.70 AGE      3  
                  42.02     1:28.70 (46.68)                                        
 15 Torregrosa, Jordan  14 LBA-MR               1:33.47    1:28.71 AGE      2  
                  42.22     1:28.71 (46.49)                                        
 16 Lov, Troy T         14 TVSC-MR              1:35.07    1:29.21 AGE      1  
                  43.02     1:29.21 (46.19)                                        
 17 Buckheit, Christia  13 IA-MR                1:30.90    1:29.69 AGE    
                  42.42     1:29.69 (47.27)                                        
 18 Gilmore, Brandon J  14 NS-MR                1:35.08    1:29.84 AGE    
                  41.41     1:29.84 (48.43)                                        
 19 German, Alexander   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.13    1:29.93 AGE    
                  42.88     1:29.93 (47.05)                                        
 20 Deguzman, Cameron   13 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.75    1:29.94 AGE    
                  43.22     1:29.94 (46.72)                                        
 21 Gandolfo, Jake      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.13    1:32.28 AGE    
                  44.81     1:32.28 (47.47)                                        
 22 Rutigliano, Conor   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.96    1:32.41 AGE    
                  43.45     1:32.41 (48.96)                                        
 23 Fulgieri, Joseph M  13 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.76    1:34.50 AGE    
                  43.84     1:34.50 (50.66)                                        
 24 Subtirelu, Robert   13 CSC-MR                    NT    1:34.86 AGE    
                  46.28     1:34.86 (48.58)                                        
 25 Crandall, Tory D    13 LIAC-MR              1:45.37    1:35.39 AGE    
                  43.48     1:35.39 (51.91)                                        
 26 Szydlowski, Evan J  13 BBSC-MR              1:52.02    1:44.34 AGE    
                  47.45     1:44.34 (56.89)                                        
 -- McCaffery, Kevin T  13 BBSC-MR              1:26.52         DQ        
                  41.03          DQ (46.32)                                        
 -- Clark, Daniel M     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.58         DQ        
                  42.19          DQ (50.12)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.19  ZQ
              2:35.19  JO
              2:55.99  SILV
                   --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Hinds, Jabari A     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:38.30    2:35.66 SILV    20  
                  34.66     1:14.54 (39.88)     1:54.58 (40.04)     2:35.66 (41.08)
  2 Smalling, Logan     14 Farmingdale-MR       2:36.48    2:38.25 SILV    17  
                  34.37     1:14.72 (40.35)     1:57.31 (42.59)     2:38.25 (40.94)
  3 Crafa, John M       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.92    2:38.67 SILV    16  
                  35.04     1:10.46 (35.42)     1:57.21 (46.75)     2:38.67 (41.46)
  4 Illuzzi, Nicholas   13 LIAC-MR              2:39.23    2:42.58 SILV    15  
                  36.15     1:17.05 (40.90)     2:00.23 (43.18)     2:42.58 (42.35)
  5 Li, Peter Z         14 TVSC-MR              2:42.06    2:43.53 SILV    14  
                  36.32     1:18.40 (42.08)     2:01.42 (43.02)     2:43.53 (42.11)
  6 Kilgore, Eric H     13 TVSC-MR              2:44.19    2:44.37 SILV    13  
                  38.05     1:19.40 (41.35)     2:01.74 (42.34)     2:44.37 (42.63)
  7 Mahabadi, Arya      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:41.60    2:45.85 SILV    12  
                  37.07     1:19.47 (42.40)     2:02.90 (43.43)     2:45.85 (42.95)
  8 Manfre, Matthew S   13 LIAC-MR              2:41.64    2:46.17 SILV    11  
                  36.72     1:19.03 (42.31)     2:02.31 (43.28)     2:46.17 (43.86)
  9 Kaplan, David       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:58.18    2:48.79 SILV     9  
                  38.88     1:22.42 (43.54)     2:06.29 (43.87)     2:48.79 (42.50)
 10 Barnola, Jimmy A    14 Farmingdale-MR       3:05.03    2:49.36 SILV     7  
                  37.28     1:21.02 (43.74)     2:06.04 (45.02)     2:49.36 (43.32)
 11 Boyd, Gavin W       13 CSC-MR               2:50.07    2:49.81 SILV     6  
                  39.58     1:22.42 (42.84)     2:07.55 (45.13)     2:49.81 (42.26)
 12 Crafa, Christopher  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.85    2:50.02 SILV     5  
                  38.72     1:21.76 (43.04)     2:06.82 (45.06)     2:50.02 (43.20)
 13 Taylor, Harrison J  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:48.54    2:50.28 SILV     4  
                  38.41     1:22.09 (43.68)     2:06.57 (44.48)     2:50.28 (43.71)
 14 Ling, Darren        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.11    2:50.79 SILV     3  
                  37.78     1:21.12 (43.34)     2:05.82 (44.70)     2:50.79 (44.97)
 15 Woods, Brendan      13 LBA-MR               2:51.23    2:50.86 SILV     2  
                  38.76     1:22.90 (44.14)     2:07.89 (44.99)     2:50.86 (42.97)
 16 Stoller, Jared C    14 CSC-MR               2:53.40    2:51.78 SILV     1  
                  38.14     1:22.43 (44.29)     2:07.82 (45.39)     2:51.78 (43.96)
 17 Hobbes, Matthew R   13 WISC-MR              2:51.77    2:52.24 SILV   
                  36.55     1:20.39 (43.84)     2:07.22 (46.83)     2:52.24 (45.02)
 18 Hotaling, Jack      14 BBSC-MR              2:51.44    2:54.08 SILV   
                  39.52     1:23.91 (44.39)     2:09.76 (45.85)     2:54.08 (44.32)
 19 Hoey, Shane         14 LBA-MR               2:51.17    2:54.56 SILV   
                  40.71     1:24.34 (43.63)     2:10.48 (46.14)     2:54.56 (44.08)
 20 Zhou, Winfield      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.47    2:55.53 SILV   
                  39.01     1:23.09 (44.08)     2:09.92 (46.83)     2:55.53 (45.61)
 21 Hoey, Aidan         14 LBA-MR               2:58.51    2:55.68 SILV   
                  39.01     1:24.97 (45.96)     2:11.01 (46.04)     2:55.68 (44.67)
 22 Bulik, Michael      13 LBA-MR               2:55.84    2:55.87 SILV   
                  39.94     1:25.08 (45.14)     2:11.34 (46.26)     2:55.87 (44.53)
 -- McDougall, Robert   14 CSC-MR               2:45.22         DQ        
                  37.39     1:20.69 (43.30)     2:06.86 (46.17)          DQ (44.43)
AGE - Division  
  1 Connors, Brian G    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.62    2:57.52 AGE     20  
                  40.15     1:25.20 (45.05)     2:11.82 (46.62)     2:57.52 (45.70)
  2 Parrinello, Anthon  13 Farmingdale-MR       3:12.30    2:58.37 AGE     17  
                  40.65     1:25.70 (45.05)     2:12.59 (46.89)     2:58.37 (45.78)
  3 Ortof, Harry C      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.01    2:58.95 AGE     16  
                  40.97     1:26.08 (45.11)     2:10.99 (44.91)     2:58.95 (47.96)
  4 Mattera, Matthew B  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:58.63    2:59.55 AGE     15  
                  41.06     1:27.66 (46.60)     2:14.42 (46.76)     2:59.55 (45.13)
  5 O'Shea, Chris M     13 TVSC-MR              2:57.33    3:02.56 AGE     14  
                  40.32     1:26.41 (46.09)     2:15.73 (49.32)     3:02.56 (46.83)
  6 Schultz, Edward A   13 IA-MR                3:01.13    3:03.41 AGE     13  
                  42.09                             2:14.48 ( )     3:03.41 (48.93)
  7 Lent, Connor        13 LBA-MR               3:03.35    3:03.76 AGE     12  
                  42.70     1:30.52 (47.82)     2:18.50 (47.98)     3:03.76 (45.26)
  8 Metzger, Alexander  14 TVSC-MR              2:57.51    3:04.12 AGE     11  
                  41.28     1:27.83 (46.55)     2:15.96 (48.13)     3:04.12 (48.16)
  9 McCaffery, Kevin T  13 BBSC-MR              2:58.97    3:04.38 AGE      9  
                  42.41     1:29.66 (47.25)     2:17.81 (48.15)     3:04.38 (46.57)
 10 Guarnieri, Maxwell  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.72    3:04.86 AGE      7  
                  41.28     1:27.47 (46.19)     2:15.67 (48.20)     3:04.86 (49.19)
 11 Kain, Ryan          14 WISC-MR              3:02.03    3:07.04 AGE      6  
                  42.79     1:31.14 (48.35)     2:20.00 (48.86)     3:07.04 (47.04)
 12 Deguzman, Cameron   13 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.84    3:07.48 AGE      5  
                  42.92     1:31.04 (48.12)     2:19.43 (48.39)     3:07.48 (48.05)
 13 McDonnell, Jack     13 LBA-MR               3:24.37    3:07.92 AGE      4  
                  42.99     1:30.43 (47.44)     2:19.82 (49.39)     3:07.92 (48.10)
 14 Gilmore, Brandon J  14 NS-MR                3:35.01    3:08.98 AGE      3  
                  42.28     1:31.49 (49.21)     2:20.95 (49.46)     3:08.98 (48.03)
 15 Mulderrig, Aidan m  13 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:12.94 AGE      2  
                  45.19     1:34.49 (49.30)     2:24.63 (50.14)     3:12.94 (48.31)
 16 Lopez, Christopher  13 CSC-MR               3:10.82    3:12.98 AGE      1  
                  43.79     1:33.32 (49.53)     2:24.33 (51.01)     3:12.98 (48.65)
 17 Buckheit, Christia  13 IA-MR                3:15.46    3:13.34 AGE    
                  42.98     1:32.85 (49.87)     2:23.05 (50.20)     3:13.34 (50.29)
 18 Choi, Erjin         13 LIAC-MR              3:23.00    3:15.79 AGE    
                  45.25     1:33.89 (48.64)     2:24.43 (50.54)     3:15.79 (51.36)
 19 Lov, Troy T         14 TVSC-MR              3:17.24    3:16.19 AGE    
                  45.35     1:34.79 (49.44)     2:25.99 (51.20)     3:16.19 (50.20)
 20 Antonucci, Luke     13 Sachem-MR                 NT    3:17.62 AGE    
                  44.32     1:33.87 (49.55)     2:25.52 (51.65)     3:17.62 (52.10)
 21 Clark, Daniel M     13 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.82    3:21.75 AGE    
                  43.89     1:35.28 (51.39)     2:28.12 (52.84)     3:21.75 (53.63)
 22 Wang, Matthew C     13 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:48.63 AGE    
                  52.36     1:49.91 (57.55)   2:50.34 (1:00.43)     3:48.63 (58.29)
 -- Ryan, Brendan P     13 Express Swimming-MR  3:10.94         DQ        
                  42.24     1:31.15 (48.91)     2:20.24 (49.09)          DQ (49.70)
 -- German, Alexander   13 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.62         DQ        
                  42.98     1:32.69 (49.71)     2:23.51 (50.82)          DQ (51.43)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Kipnes, Jordan T    14 TVSC-MR              3:17.37         NS        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.19  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:12.99  SILV
                   --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Connors, Brian G    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.68    1:00.71 ZQ      20  
                  28.68     1:00.71 (32.03)                                        
JO - Division  
  1 Ye, William         13 WISC-MR              1:02.43    1:01.41 JO      20  
                  28.89     1:01.41 (32.52)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 McDougall, Robert   14 CSC-MR               1:03.10    1:01.95 SILV    20  
                  28.79     1:01.95 (33.16)                                        
  2 Rastegar, Andre T   14 TVSC-MR              1:02.86    1:02.30 SILV    17  
                  29.48     1:02.30 (32.82)                                        
  3 Woods, Brendan      13 LBA-MR               1:02.96    1:03.11 SILV    16  
                  29.03     1:03.11 (34.08)                                        
  4 Barnola, Jimmy A    14 Farmingdale-MR       1:08.41    1:03.64 SILV    15  
                  29.64     1:03.64 (34.00)                                        
  5 Gilmore, Brandon J  14 NS-MR                1:06.17    1:04.97 SILV    14  
                  29.99     1:04.97 (34.98)                                        
  6 O'Shea, Chris M     13 TVSC-MR              1:04.81    1:05.22 SILV    13  
                  30.65     1:05.22 (34.57)                                        
  7 Camberdella, Griff  14 NS-MR                1:06.33    1:05.97 SILV    12  
                  30.15     1:05.97 (35.82)                                        
  8 Manfre, Matthew S   13 LIAC-MR              1:10.18    1:06.52 SILV    11  
                  30.59     1:06.52 (35.93)                                        
  9 Vath, Jr., Joseph   14 Sachem-MR            1:05.81    1:07.22 SILV     9  
                  31.15     1:07.22 (36.07)                                        
 10 Ferrara, Justin B   13 LIAC-MR              1:07.32    1:07.28 SILV     7  
                  30.93     1:07.28 (36.35)                                        
 11 Massa, Alex W       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.50    1:08.44 SILV     6  
                  31.55     1:08.44 (36.89)                                        
 12 Kaplan, David       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.76    1:08.56 SILV     5  
                  31.94     1:08.56 (36.62)                                        
 13 Ortof, Harry C      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.92    1:09.65 SILV     4  
                  32.82     1:09.65 (36.83)                                        
 14 Sims, Mikko         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.80    1:09.86 SILV     3  
                  32.67     1:09.86 (37.19)                                        
 15 Lov, Troy T         14 TVSC-MR              1:08.66    1:10.04 SILV     2  
                  32.66     1:10.04 (37.38)                                        
 16 Smalling, Logan     14 Farmingdale-MR       1:14.68    1:10.61 SILV     1  
                  32.70     1:10.61 (37.91)                                        
 17 Han, Zachary J      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.62    1:10.75 SILV   
                  33.22     1:10.75 (37.53)                                        
 18 Mahabadi, Arya      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.65    1:10.94 SILV   
                  32.80     1:10.94 (38.14)                                        
 19 Lydon, Patrick J    14 WISC-MR              1:09.28    1:11.28 SILV   
                  32.68     1:11.28 (38.60)                                        
 20 Prokopiou, Nicos    13 WISC-MR              1:09.38    1:12.27 SILV   
                  32.64     1:12.27 (39.63)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Crafa, Christopher  14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.44    1:13.10 AGE     20  
                  33.23     1:13.10 (39.87)                                        
  2 Illuzzi, Nicholas   13 LIAC-MR              1:18.00    1:15.59 AGE     17  
                  34.56     1:15.59 (41.03)                                        
  3 Kilgore, Eric H     13 TVSC-MR              1:14.27    1:15.69 AGE     16  
                  34.88     1:15.69 (40.81)                                        
  4 Mattera, Matthew B  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.86    1:16.10 AGE     15  
                  36.11     1:16.10 (39.99)                                        
  5 Cohen, Emanuel S    13 LIAC-MR              1:15.18    1:17.05 AGE     14  
                  36.50     1:17.05 (40.55)                                        
  6 Parrinello, Anthon  13 Farmingdale-MR       1:18.84    1:17.43 AGE     13  
                  36.85     1:17.43 (40.58)                                        
  7 Rutigliano, Conor   13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.53    1:17.60 AGE     12  
                  35.65     1:17.60 (41.95)                                        
  8 Gandolfo, Jake      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.95    1:18.29 AGE     11  
                  36.92     1:18.29 (41.37)                                        
  9 Metzger, Alexander  14 TVSC-MR              1:11.76    1:18.43 AGE      9  
                  35.91     1:18.43 (42.52)                                        
 10 Lai, Michael W      13 WISC-MR              1:21.35    1:19.08 AGE      7  
                  37.86     1:19.08 (41.22)                                        
 11 Cono, Graham J      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.77    1:19.25 AGE      6  
                  38.12     1:19.25 (41.13)                                        
 12 Mulderrig, Aidan m  13 LIAC-MR              1:18.99    1:19.37 AGE      5  
                  36.03     1:19.37 (43.34)                                        
 13 Berdolt II, Jack P  14 WISC-MR              1:25.25    1:21.45 AGE      4  
                  36.17     1:21.45 (45.28)                                        
 14 Huner, Jack Z       13 TVSC-MR              1:16.76    1:22.46 AGE      3  
                  36.96     1:22.46 (45.50)                                        
 15 Mohan, Aidan M      13 LIND-MR              1:21.91    1:23.21 AGE      2  
                  35.60     1:23.21 (47.61)                                        
 16 Wang, Matthew C     13 LIAC-MR              1:27.94    1:27.88 AGE      1  
                  40.95     1:27.88 (46.93)                                        
 17 Szydlowski, Evan J  13 BBSC-MR              1:58.69    1:45.45 AGE    
                  48.66     1:45.45 (56.79)                                        
 -- Corbisiero, Rocco   14 Sachem-MR                 NT         DQ        
                  34.83          DQ (39.91)                                        
 -- Anderson, Aaron A   13 LIAC-MR              1:35.37         DQ        
                  38.66          DQ (49.07)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:23.99  JO
              2:34.59  SILV
                   --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Ortof, Harry C      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.82    2:27.58 SILV    20  
                  33.29     1:10.67 (37.38)     1:49.62 (38.95)     2:27.58 (37.96)
  2 Vath, Jr., Joseph   14 Sachem-MR            2:31.17    2:27.87 SILV    17  
                  31.29     1:10.02 (38.73)     1:49.57 (39.55)     2:27.87 (38.30)
  3 O'Shea, Chris M     13 TVSC-MR              2:34.99    2:27.89 SILV    16  
                  32.80     1:10.70 (37.90)     1:49.10 (38.40)     2:27.89 (38.79)
  4 McDougall, Robert   14 CSC-MR               2:30.12    2:29.87 SILV    15  
                  32.25     1:09.46 (37.21)     1:49.45 (39.99)     2:29.87 (40.42)
  5 Camberdella, Griff  14 NS-MR                2:48.39    2:33.83 SILV    14  
                  32.00     1:10.58 (38.58)     1:51.67 (41.09)     2:33.83 (42.16)
AGE - Division  
  1 Ferrara, Justin B   13 LIAC-MR              2:34.21    2:34.97 AGE     20  
                  32.77     1:11.28 (38.51)     1:52.33 (41.05)     2:34.97 (42.64)
  2 Li, Peter Z         14 TVSC-MR              2:38.93    2:35.82 AGE     17  
                  32.99     1:12.02 (39.03)     1:54.50 (42.48)     2:35.82 (41.32)
  3 Manfre, Matthew S   13 LIAC-MR              2:32.57    2:44.23 AGE     16  
                  33.97     1:14.51 (40.54)     1:59.24 (44.73)     2:44.23 (44.99)
  4 Kilgore, Eric H     13 TVSC-MR              2:37.99    2:47.03 AGE     15  
                  36.74     1:18.37 (41.63)     2:03.51 (45.14)     2:47.03 (43.52)
  5 Giannotti, Michael  14 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:47.62 AGE     14  
                  34.57     1:14.36 (39.79)     2:00.04 (45.68)     2:47.62 (47.58)
  6 Metzger, Alexander  14 TVSC-MR              2:44.13    2:51.39 AGE     13  
                  35.51     1:17.72 (42.21)     2:03.52 (45.80)     2:51.39 (47.87)
  7 Han, Zachary J      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.70    2:56.70 AGE     12  
                  34.72     1:16.54 (41.82)     2:02.07 (45.53)     2:56.70 (54.63)
  8 McCaffery, Kevin T  13 BBSC-MR              2:57.23    2:57.89 AGE     11  
                  39.25     1:24.75 (45.50)     2:11.87 (47.12)     2:57.89 (46.02)
  9 Huner, Jack Z       13 TVSC-MR              3:03.91    2:58.67 AGE      9  
                  35.78     1:21.65 (45.87)     2:10.09 (48.44)     2:58.67 (48.58)
 -- Lov, Troy T         14 TVSC-MR              2:51.99         DQ        
                  35.00     1:17.34 (42.34)     2:02.53 (45.19)          DQ (42.92)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:13.99  ZQ
              2:13.99  JO
              2:34.99  SILV
                   --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
  1 Fouad, Joseph       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.40    2:13.64 ZQ      20  
                  29.40     1:03.28 (33.88)     1:42.43 (39.15)     2:13.64 (31.21)
SILV - Division  
  1 Crafa, John M       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.54    2:15.87 SILV    20  
                  28.27     1:04.19 (35.92)     1:44.08 (39.89)     2:15.87 (31.79)
  2 Barnola, Jimmy A    14 Farmingdale-MR       2:22.11    2:17.85 SILV    17  
                  29.63     1:03.07 (33.44)     1:48.92 (45.85)     2:17.85 (28.93)
  3 Hinds, Jabari A     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.67    2:18.86 SILV    16  
                  30.44     1:06.33 (35.89)     1:47.02 (40.69)     2:18.86 (31.84)
  4 Massa, Alex W       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.64    2:20.06 SILV    15  
                  30.90     1:08.83 (37.93)     1:49.96 (41.13)     2:20.06 (30.10)
  5 Manfre, Matthew S   13 LIAC-MR              2:24.35    2:20.78 SILV    14  
                  30.92     1:09.09 (38.17)     1:50.01 (40.92)     2:20.78 (30.77)
  6 Giannotti, Michael  14 LIAC-MR              2:19.39    2:21.31 SILV    13  
                  30.21     1:07.67 (37.46)     1:48.78 (41.11)     2:21.31 (32.53)
  7 Cerri-Droz, Ruben   14 LIAC-MR              2:22.31    2:22.55 SILV    12  
                  31.58     1:11.24 (39.66)     1:50.88 (39.64)     2:22.55 (31.67)
  8 Ye, William         13 WISC-MR              2:21.24    2:23.06 SILV    11  
                  29.51     1:06.90 (37.39)     1:49.57 (42.67)     2:23.06 (33.49)
  9 Connors, Brian G    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.05    2:24.04 SILV     9  
                  29.33     1:07.49 (38.16)     1:52.72 (45.23)     2:24.04 (31.32)
 10 Rosen, Jason Z      13 LIAC-MR              2:24.23    2:24.16 SILV     7  
                  31.14     1:07.54 (36.40)     1:52.16 (44.62)     2:24.16 (32.00)
 11 Taylor, Harrison J  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.55    2:25.03 SILV     6  
                  29.91     1:07.09 (37.18)     1:51.34 (44.25)     2:25.03 (33.69)
 12 O'Shea, Chris M     13 TVSC-MR              2:20.81    2:25.48 SILV     5  
                  31.75     1:06.91 (35.16)     1:53.22 (46.31)     2:25.48 (32.26)
 13 Sims, Mikko         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.60    2:25.57 SILV     4  
                  32.78     1:08.98 (36.20)     1:53.96 (44.98)     2:25.57 (31.61)
 14 McDougall, Robert   14 CSC-MR               2:22.16    2:26.33 SILV     3  
                  30.83     1:09.52 (38.69)     1:54.68 (45.16)     2:26.33 (31.65)
 15 Crafa, Christopher  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.47    2:27.20 SILV     2  
                  32.28     1:09.20 (36.92)     1:54.37 (45.17)     2:27.20 (32.83)
 16 Mahabadi, Arya      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:26.41    2:27.96 SILV   
                  33.14     1:11.56 (38.42)     1:53.55 (41.99)     2:27.96 (34.41)
 17 Smalling, Logan     14 Farmingdale-MR       2:26.50    2:28.60 SILV   
                  32.50     1:12.30 (39.80)     1:56.18 (43.88)     2:28.60 (32.42)
 18 Vath, Jr., Joseph   14 Sachem-MR            2:33.36    2:29.28 SILV   
                  31.42     1:11.08 (39.66)     1:56.56 (45.48)     2:29.28 (32.72)
 19 Hobbes, Matthew R   13 WISC-MR              2:28.82    2:31.12 SILV   
                  32.10     1:10.98 (38.88)     1:57.10 (46.12)     2:31.12 (34.02)
 20 Kaplan, David       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:33.06    2:31.32 SILV   
                  32.55     1:12.64 (40.09)     1:57.33 (44.69)     2:31.32 (33.99)
 21 Lydon, Patrick J    14 WISC-MR              2:36.07    2:31.48 SILV   
                  29.71     1:13.62 (43.91)   2:31.48 (1:17.86)                    
 22 Ferrara, Justin B   13 LIAC-MR              2:32.27    2:31.92 SILV   
                  31.69     1:08.71 (37.02)     1:58.22 (49.51)     2:31.92 (33.70)
 23 Rastegar, Andre T   14 TVSC-MR              2:26.58    2:32.24 SILV   
                  31.34     1:10.20 (38.86)     1:57.71 (47.51)     2:32.24 (34.53)
 24 Kain, Ryan          14 WISC-MR              2:37.63    2:32.25 SILV   
                  31.60     1:11.55 (39.95)     1:59.01 (47.46)     2:32.25 (33.24)
 25 Ling, Darren        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.04    2:32.29 SILV   
                  33.14     1:03.02 (29.88)     1:56.92 (53.90)     2:32.29 (35.37)
 26 Kilgore, Eric H     13 TVSC-MR              2:38.28    2:32.87 SILV   
                  35.43     1:12.26 (36.83)     1:57.62 (45.36)     2:32.87 (35.25)
 27 Mattera, Matthew B  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:40.01    2:34.80 SILV   
                  35.35     1:13.74 (38.39)     2:00.37 (46.63)     2:34.80 (34.43)
 28 Hoey, Shane         14 LBA-MR               2:33.92    2:34.90 SILV   
                  35.68     1:14.84 (39.16)     2:00.99 (46.15)     2:34.90 (33.91)
 -- Corbisiero, Rocco   14 Sachem-MR                 NT         DQ        
                  35.60     1:12.59 (36.99)     1:54.74 (42.15)          DQ (35.18)
 -- Ryan, Brendan P     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.91         DQ          1  
                  45.17     1:32.63 (47.46)     2:08.30 (35.67)                    
AGE - Division  
  1 Ortof, Harry C      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.01    2:35.35 AGE     20  
                  34.50     1:12.84 (38.34)     2:02.29 (49.45)     2:35.35 (33.06)
  2 Dorizas, Chris A    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.47    2:37.24 AGE     17  
                  33.85     1:12.32 (38.47)     2:04.90 (52.58)     2:37.24 (32.34)
  3 Cono, Graham J      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:43.73    2:38.12 AGE     16  
                  35.45     1:16.17 (40.72)     2:04.97 (48.80)     2:38.12 (33.15)
  4 Hotaling, Jack      14 BBSC-MR              2:38.64    2:39.78 AGE     15  
                  36.71     1:19.86 (43.15)     2:05.28 (45.42)     2:39.78 (34.50)
  5 Lai, Michael W      13 WISC-MR              2:29.88    2:40.26 AGE     14  
                  35.92     1:14.41 (38.49)     2:02.07 (47.66)     2:40.26 (38.19)
  6 Mohan, Aidan M      13 LIND-MR              3:02.76    2:41.88 AGE     13  
                  34.19     1:17.33 (43.14)     2:05.91 (48.58)     2:41.88 (35.97)
  7 Lov, Troy T         14 TVSC-MR              2:41.03    2:42.01 AGE     12  
                  33.49     1:13.72 (40.23)     2:05.89 (52.17)     2:42.01 (36.12)
  8 McDonnell, Jack     13 LBA-MR               2:48.74    2:43.54 AGE     11  
                  36.45     1:18.33 (41.88)     2:07.19 (48.86)     2:43.54 (36.35)
  9 Antonucci, Luke     13 Sachem-MR            2:43.64    2:43.92 AGE      9  
                  37.94     1:20.86 (42.92)     2:08.35 (47.49)     2:43.92 (35.57)
 10 Guarnieri, Maxwell  14 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.62    2:46.46 AGE      7  
                  38.54     1:21.85 (43.31)     2:07.88 (46.03)     2:46.46 (38.58)
 11 Hyer, Robert J      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.09    2:55.65 AGE      6  
                  41.11     1:25.13 (44.02)     2:17.95 (52.82)     2:55.65 (37.70)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Bulik, Michael      13 LBA-MR               2:28.49         DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Michel, Jeff R      13 NS-MR                2:23.50         NS        
                  16.79                                                            
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:45.99  ZQ
              4:45.99  JO
              5:13.79  SILV
                   --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Crafa, John M       14 Express Swimming-MR  4:47.79    4:51.81 SILV    20  
                  30.00     1:04.19 (34.19)     1:28.63 (24.44)     1:43.26 (14.63)
      3:03.02 (1:19.76)     3:44.58 (41.56)     4:15.63 (31.05)     4:51.81 (36.18)
  2 Barnola, Jimmy A    14 Farmingdale-MR       5:05.03    4:52.37 SILV    17  
                  30.39     1:09.10 (38.71)     1:44.65 (35.55)     2:20.33 (35.68)
        3:06.49 (46.16)     3:52.46 (45.97)     4:23.02 (30.56)     4:52.37 (29.35)
  3 Manfre, Matthew S   13 LIAC-MR              4:58.90    4:54.66 SILV    16  
                  31.50     1:08.87 (37.37)     1:48.32 (39.45)     2:25.87 (37.55)
        3:07.32 (41.45)     3:49.58 (42.26)     4:22.81 (33.23)     4:54.66 (31.85)
  4 Hinds, Jabari A     14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:00.42    4:57.03 SILV    15  
                  30.51     1:07.93 (37.42)   2:24.03 (1:16.10)     3:05.87 (41.84)
                                3:48.98 ( )     4:24.05 (35.07)     4:57.03 (32.98)
  5 Crafa, Christopher  14 Express Swimming-MR  5:05.45    5:00.13 SILV    14  
                  31.68     1:09.27 (37.59)     1:46.25 (36.98)     2:22.70 (36.45)
        3:06.53 (43.83)     3:50.41 (43.88)     4:24.81 (34.40)     5:00.13 (35.32)
  6 Aly, Ali M          13 Express Swimming-MR  4:52.28    5:00.36 SILV    13  
                  32.08     1:11.80 (39.72)     1:48.70 (36.90)     2:25.32 (36.62)
        3:09.94 (44.62)     3:53.80 (43.86)     4:27.44 (33.64)     5:00.36 (32.92)
  7 Camberdella, Griff  14 NS-MR                5:29.45    5:03.05 SILV    12  
                  32.98     1:10.70 (37.72)     1:50.46 (39.76)     2:29.52 (39.06)
        3:13.46 (43.94)     3:57.08 (43.62)     4:30.56 (33.48)     5:03.05 (32.49)
  8 Li, Peter Z         14 TVSC-MR              5:16.97    5:04.89 SILV    11  
                  31.66     1:09.44 (37.78)     1:48.48 (39.04)     2:26.59 (38.11)
        3:10.68 (44.09)     3:55.12 (44.44)     4:31.33 (36.21)     5:04.89 (33.56)
  9 Sims, Mikko         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:15.31    5:08.04 SILV     9  
                  33.65     1:13.21 (39.56)     1:50.60 (37.39)     2:28.74 (38.14)
        3:14.33 (45.59)     3:59.22 (44.89)     4:33.41 (34.19)     5:08.04 (34.63)
 10 Pedisich, Joe M     13 Sachem-MR            5:24.87    5:09.45 SILV     7  
                  31.48     1:09.66 (38.18)     1:48.74 (39.08)     2:27.15 (38.41)
        3:11.77 (44.62)     3:58.67 (46.90)     4:34.52 (35.85)     5:09.45 (34.93)
 11 Mahabadi, Arya      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:14.16    5:11.84 SILV     6  
                  33.53     1:12.62 (39.09)     1:53.46 (40.84)     2:32.82 (39.36)
        3:15.46 (42.64)     3:59.44 (43.98)     4:36.86 (37.42)     5:11.84 (34.98)
 12 Ortof, Harry C      13 Express Swimming-MR  5:03.33    5:12.43 SILV     5  
                  33.42     1:11.58 (38.16)     1:51.51 (39.93)     2:29.82 (38.31)
        3:18.28 (48.46)     4:05.14 (46.86)     4:39.04 (33.90)     5:12.43 (33.39)
 13 Taylor, Harrison J  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:19.18    5:13.58 SILV     4  
                  30.40     1:08.04 (37.64)     1:47.97 (39.93)     2:26.40 (38.43)
        3:12.55 (46.15)     3:59.63 (47.08)     4:36.67 (37.04)     5:13.58 (36.91)
AGE - Division  
  1 Connors, Brian G    13 Express Swimming-MR  5:02.87    5:14.56 AGE     20  
                  29.81     1:03.94 (34.13)                             2:24.56 ( )
        3:14.39 (49.83)     4:04.82 (50.43)     4:41.18 (36.36)     5:14.56 (33.38)
  2 Kaplan, David       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:20.05    5:18.20 AGE     17  
                  32.62     1:11.61 (38.99)     1:52.99 (41.38)     2:34.21 (41.22)
        3:19.41 (45.20)     4:04.77 (45.36)     4:41.97 (37.20)     5:18.20 (36.23)
  3 Ferrara, Justin B   13 LIAC-MR              5:27.70    5:22.91 AGE     16  
                  32.88     1:11.07 (38.19)     1:50.63 (39.56)     2:29.88 (39.25)
        3:19.80 (49.92)     4:10.86 (51.06)     4:47.41 (36.55)     5:22.91 (35.50)
  4 Kilgore, Eric H     13 TVSC-MR              5:41.00    5:23.42 AGE     15  
                  36.18     1:18.31 (42.13)     1:58.15 (39.84)     2:39.23 (41.08)
        3:23.16 (43.93)     4:08.27 (45.11)     4:46.30 (38.03)     5:23.42 (37.12)
  5 Mattera, Matthew B  13 Tmsuffolk-MR         5:26.04    5:30.08 AGE     14  
                  37.26     1:21.43 (44.17)     2:00.12 (38.69)     2:40.13 (40.01)
        3:28.38 (48.25)     4:16.45 (48.07)     4:53.96 (37.51)     5:30.08 (36.12)
  6 Gandolfo, Jake      13 Tmsuffolk-MR         6:15.10    5:40.24 AGE     13  
                  37.12     1:22.67 (45.55)                             2:46.48 ( )
        3:37.75 (51.27)     4:27.89 (50.14)     5:05.18 (37.29)     5:40.24 (35.06)
  7 Metzger, Alexander  14 TVSC-MR              5:27.79    5:41.44 AGE     12  
                  35.60     1:19.40 (43.80)     2:01.35 (41.95)     2:42.97 (41.62)
        3:33.57 (50.60)     4:25.47 (51.90)   5:41.44 (1:15.97)                    
 -- Lov, Troy T         14 TVSC-MR              5:48.67         DQ        
                  33.36     1:13.69 (40.33)     1:56.23 (42.54)     2:37.12 (40.89)
        3:28.16 (51.04)     4:18.27 (50.11)     4:56.26 (37.99)          DQ (35.31)
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.49  ZQ
                23.79  JO
                25.69  SILV
                   --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Gschwind, Daniel    17 CSC-MR                 23.44      23.70 JO      20  
SILV - Division  
  1 Cremer, Brian K     15 IA-MR                  24.73      24.27 SILV    20  
  2 Keane, Kevin G      15 CSC-MR                 24.13      24.55 SILV    17  
  3 Beigay, Kyle        16 Sachem-MR              24.70      24.79 SILV    16  
  4 White, Darrien S    15 Express Swimming-MR    24.80      24.89 SILV    15  
  5 Dazzo, Andrew J     16 IA-MR                  25.50      24.91 SILV    14  
  6 Beganskas, Matt P   16 Farmingdale-MR         24.84      25.05 SILV    13  
  7 Whitehorn, Chris D  17 CSC-MR                    NT      25.13 SILV    12  
  8 Birsner, Corey      16 IA-MR                  25.00      25.28 SILV    11  
  9 Law, Richard Y      16 Express Swimming-MR    25.51      25.56 SILV     9  
AGE - Division  
  1 Frohman, Evan D     17 NS-MR                  26.33      25.71 AGE     20  
  2 Yurman, Eric P      15 BBSC-MR                25.62      25.75 AGE     17  
  3 Matuozzi, Marc T    17 WISC-MR                26.16      26.03 AGE     16  
  4 Pizzurro, Nick J    15 CSC-MR                 25.29      26.07 AGE     15  
  5 Gamboa, Matthew G   15 Express Swimming-MR    26.09      26.08 AGE     14  
  6 Colletta, Michael   15 Express Swimming-MR    26.98      26.12 AGE     12.5
  6 Todd, Craig A       18 Express Swimming-MR    25.03      26.12 AGE     12.5
  8 Tocco, Christopher  15 IA-MR                  27.56      26.21 AGE     11  
  9 Harris, Kristofer   16 Farmingdale-MR         25.83      26.25 AGE      9  
 10 Schimek, Justin K   17 HAA-MR                 26.44      26.32 AGE      7  
 11 Veccia, James       16 CSC-MR                 26.78      26.37 AGE      6  
 12 Rotolo, John M      15 LIAC-MR                26.09      26.41 AGE      5  
 13 Annunziata, Kennet  15 Farmingdale-MR         26.78      27.09 AGE      3.5
 13 Cascione, Anthony   17 Express Swimming-MR    26.59      27.09 AGE      3.5
 15 Guariglia, Philip   16 Express Swimming-MR    27.21      27.15 AGE      2  
 16 Linder, Daniel      16 WISC-MR                27.71      27.27 AGE      1  
 17 LI, King            15 Express Swimming-MR    27.15      27.28 AGE    
 18 Ballon, Juan R      17 BBSC-MR                26.88      27.43 AGE    
 19 Szkutnik, KJ J      15 BBSC-MR                26.67      27.87 AGE    
 20 Liu, Aaron          16 Express Swimming-MR    29.20      28.62 AGE    
Non-Award Division  
 -- Chu, Justin         17 LIAC-MR                26.09        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                51.29  ZQ
                51.99  JO
                55.49  SILV
                   --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Brittan, James      15 HAA-MR                 55.59      52.61 SILV    20  
                  25.02       52.61 (27.59)                                        
  2 Keane, Kevin G      15 CSC-MR                 53.02      53.57 SILV    17  
                  26.05       53.57 (27.52)                                        
  3 Murphy, Shawn D     15 NS-MR                  53.71      53.69 SILV    16  
                  26.00       53.69 (27.69)                                        
  4 Beigay, Kyle        16 Sachem-MR              53.34      54.25 SILV    15  
                  25.47       54.25 (28.78)                                        
  5 Whitehorn, Chris D  17 CSC-MR                 54.78      54.51 SILV    14  
                  25.71       54.51 (28.80)                                        
  6 White, Darrien S    15 Express Swimming-MR    54.18      54.84 SILV    13  
                  25.68       54.84 (29.16)                                        
  7 Beganskas, Matt P   16 Farmingdale-MR         54.11      55.49 SILV    12  
                  26.74       55.49 (28.75)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Pizzurro, Nick J    15 CSC-MR                 55.49      55.76 AGE     20  
                  26.79       55.76 (28.97)                                        
  2 Harris, Kristofer   16 Farmingdale-MR         58.52      55.79 AGE     17  
                  26.49       55.79 (29.30)                                        
  3 Colletta, Michael   15 Express Swimming-MR    57.68      56.65 AGE     16  
                  27.75       56.65 (28.90)                                        
  4 Yurman, Eric P      15 BBSC-MR                55.78      56.72 AGE     15  
                  27.03       56.72 (29.69)                                        
  5 Rotolo, John M      15 LIAC-MR                56.29      56.86 AGE     14  
                  27.57       56.86 (29.29)                                        
  6 Guariglia, Philip   16 Express Swimming-MR    56.98      57.00 AGE     13  
                  27.05       57.00 (29.95)                                        
  7 Collins, Patrick E  17 WISC-MR                55.30      57.06 AGE     12  
                  26.84       57.06 (30.22)                                        
  8 Babel, Bryant M     15 Express Swimming-MR    57.79      57.21 AGE     11  
                  27.63       57.21 (29.58)                                        
  9 Veccia, James       16 CSC-MR                 56.84      57.29 AGE      9  
                  27.78       57.29 (29.51)                                        
 10 Sanders, Eli H      15 TVSC-MR                57.56      57.57 AGE      7  
                  27.05       57.57 (30.52)                                        
 11 Tocco, Christopher  15 IA-MR                  58.94      57.85 AGE      6  
                  27.47       57.85 (30.38)                                        
 12 Matuozzi, Marc T    17 WISC-MR                57.20      58.21 AGE      5  
                  27.38       58.21 (30.83)                                        
 13 Gamboa, Matthew G   15 Express Swimming-MR    58.53      58.67 AGE      4  
                  27.82       58.67 (30.85)                                        
 14 Schimek, Justin K   17 HAA-MR                 58.15      58.72 AGE      3  
                  28.48       58.72 (30.24)                                        
 15 Linder, Daniel      16 WISC-MR              1:00.95      58.97 AGE      2  
                  28.60       58.97 (30.37)                                        
 16 Ballon, Juan R      17 BBSC-MR              1:01.97      59.39 AGE      1  
                  28.25       59.39 (31.14)                                        
 17 LI, King            15 Express Swimming-MR    59.37      59.40 AGE    
                  28.01       59.40 (31.39)                                        
 18 Chow, Brian Z       16 Express Swimming-MR    58.74      59.71 AGE    
                  27.92       59.71 (31.79)                                        
 19 Szkutnik, KJ J      15 BBSC-MR              1:00.19      59.78 AGE    
                  28.95       59.78 (30.83)                                        
 20 Annunziata, Kennet  15 Farmingdale-MR       1:03.98      59.85 AGE    
                  28.62       59.85 (31.23)                                        
 21 Michel, Brad J      15 NS-MR                  59.21    1:01.13 AGE    
                  29.48     1:01.13 (31.65)                                        
 22 Gupta, Shashank A   16 NS-MR                  59.51    1:01.24 AGE    
                  29.17     1:01.24 (32.07)                                        
 23 Goldstein, Matthew  17 LBA-MR               1:10.68    1:11.06 AGE    
                  34.55     1:11.06 (36.51)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Damm, Eric R        16 HAA-MR                 51.29         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:53.49  ZQ
              1:53.99  JO
              1:57.89  SILV
                   --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Cremer, Brian K     15 IA-MR                1:59.57    1:55.55 SILV    20  
                  26.79       55.41 (28.62)     1:25.39 (29.98)     1:55.55 (30.16)
  2 Beigay, Kyle        16 Sachem-MR            1:54.94    1:55.74 SILV    17  
                  26.91       56.14 (29.23)     1:25.89 (29.75)     1:55.74 (29.85)
AGE - Division  
  1 Keane, Kevin G      15 CSC-MR               2:01.57    1:58.00 AGE     20  
                  25.83       55.85 (30.02)     1:27.06 (31.21)     1:58.00 (30.94)
  2 Law, Richard Y      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.33    1:58.41 AGE     17  
                  27.08       57.14 (30.06)     1:27.99 (30.85)     1:58.41 (30.42)
  3 Schnebel, Charles   17 TVSC-MR              1:59.32    1:58.70 AGE     16  
                  26.97       57.62 (30.65)     1:28.40 (30.78)     1:58.70 (30.30)
  4 Gschwind, Daniel    17 CSC-MR               1:54.99    1:58.85 AGE     15  
                  26.66       56.98 (30.32)     1:28.44 (31.46)     1:58.85 (30.41)
  5 Whitehorn, Chris D  17 CSC-MR                    NT    1:58.96 AGE     14  
                  25.95       55.95 (30.00)     1:27.42 (31.47)     1:58.96 (31.54)
  6 Beganskas, Matt P   16 Farmingdale-MR       1:59.49    1:59.26 AGE     13  
                  27.52       57.68 (30.16)     1:28.61 (30.93)     1:59.26 (30.65)
  7 Babel, Bryant M     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.34    2:00.78 AGE     12  
                  28.15       58.54 (30.39)     1:29.88 (31.34)     2:00.78 (30.90)
  8 Avila, Derek R      16 IA-MR                2:04.56    2:01.15 AGE     11  
                  27.57       58.30 (30.73)     1:30.30 (32.00)     2:01.15 (30.85)
  9 Dazzo, Andrew J     16 IA-MR                2:10.96    2:02.06 AGE      9  
                  26.92       57.71 (30.79)     1:29.76 (32.05)     2:02.06 (32.30)
 10 Pizzurro, Nick J    15 CSC-MR               2:02.90    2:02.70 AGE      6.5
                  27.53       58.18 (30.65)     1:30.31 (32.13)     2:02.70 (32.39)
 10 Guariglia, Philip   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.91    2:02.70 AGE      6.5
                  27.82       58.50 (30.68)     1:30.65 (32.15)     2:02.70 (32.05)
 12 Rotolo, John M      15 LIAC-MR              2:04.33    2:04.31 AGE      5  
                  28.30       59.44 (31.14)     1:32.08 (32.64)     2:04.31 (32.23)
 13 Gamboa, Matthew G   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.09    2:05.45 AGE      4  
                  27.99       59.88 (31.89)     1:32.76 (32.88)     2:05.45 (32.69)
 14 Yurman, Eric P      15 BBSC-MR              2:09.47    2:07.54 AGE      3  
                  28.82     1:00.85 (32.03)     1:35.09 (34.24)     2:07.54 (32.45)
 15 Colletta, Michael   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.85    2:07.86 AGE      2  
                  29.64     1:01.52 (31.88)     1:34.60 (33.08)     2:07.86 (33.26)
 16 Harris, Kristofer   16 Farmingdale-MR       2:08.61    2:08.05 AGE      1  
                  27.98     1:00.96 (32.98)     1:34.92 (33.96)     2:08.05 (33.13)
 17 Schimek, Justin K   17 HAA-MR               2:13.48    2:08.72 AGE    
                  29.19     1:01.52 (32.33)     1:36.21 (34.69)     2:08.72 (32.51)
 18 Gupta, Shashank A   16 NS-MR                2:14.43    2:09.57 AGE    
                  28.38   1:35.52 (1:07.14)     2:09.57 (34.05)         2:09.57 ( )
 19 Todd, Craig A       18 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.94    2:10.38 AGE    
                  28.81     1:01.31 (32.50)   2:10.38 (1:09.07)                    
 20 Cascione, Anthony   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.52    2:12.35 AGE    
                  29.07     1:02.49 (33.42)   2:12.35 (1:09.86)                    
 21 Szkutnik, KJ J      15 BBSC-MR              2:13.78    2:12.51 AGE    
                  29.65     1:03.00 (33.35)     1:38.62 (35.62)     2:12.51 (33.89)
 22 Ballon, Juan R      17 BBSC-MR              2:18.53    2:12.83 AGE    
                  29.34     1:02.16 (32.82)     1:37.03 (34.87)     2:12.83 (35.80)
 23 Tocco, Christopher  15 IA-MR                2:15.45    2:13.81 AGE    
                  29.59   1:37.54 (1:07.95)     2:13.81 (36.27)                    
 24 Annunziata, Kennet  15 Farmingdale-MR       2:16.35    2:14.79 AGE    
                  30.95     1:04.45 (33.50)     1:39.27 (34.82)     2:14.79 (35.52)
 25 LI, King            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.09    2:16.40 AGE    
                  29.49   1:40.18 (1:10.69)     2:16.40 (36.22)                    
Non-Award Division  
 -- Chu, Justin         17 LIAC-MR              2:12.45         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:09.99  ZQ
              5:10.99  JO
              5:19.99  SILV
                   --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Babel, Bryant M     15 Express Swimming-MR  5:26.25    5:17.31 SILV    20  
                  27.99                                                 2:03.18 ( )
                                3:08.85 ( )                                        
            4:46.58 ( )     5:17.31 (30.73)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Law, Richard Y      16 Express Swimming-MR  5:16.82    5:29.37 AGE     20  
                  28.16       59.89 (31.73)     1:32.65 (32.76)     2:05.75 (33.10)
        2:39.09 (33.34)     3:12.84 (33.75)     3:47.49 (34.65)     4:21.86 (34.37)
        4:56.58 (34.72)     5:29.37 (32.79)                                        
  2 Rotolo, John M      15 LIAC-MR              5:28.40    5:30.10 AGE     17  
                  28.49     1:00.12 (31.63)     1:33.60 (33.48)     2:07.21 (33.61)
        2:41.43 (34.22)     3:15.12 (33.69)     3:49.37 (34.25)     4:23.99 (34.62)
        4:57.98 (33.99)     5:30.10 (32.12)                                        
  3 Gamboa, Matthew G   15 Express Swimming-MR  5:40.43    5:41.69 AGE     16  
                  28.99     1:01.58 (32.59)     1:35.44 (33.86)     2:10.31 (34.87)
        2:45.16 (34.85)     3:20.73 (35.57)     3:56.60 (35.87)     4:32.91 (36.31)
        5:08.43 (35.52)     5:41.69 (33.26)                                        
  4 Gupta, Shashank A   16 NS-MR                6:09.00    5:50.81 AGE     15  
                  29.11     1:02.45 (33.34)     1:37.93 (35.48)     2:14.19 (36.26)
        2:50.30 (36.11)     3:26.53 (36.23)     4:03.16 (36.63)   5:50.81 (1:47.65)
  5 Yurman, Eric P      15 BBSC-MR              5:58.46    5:59.69 AGE     14  
                  29.15     1:03.27 (34.12)     1:39.18 (35.91)     2:16.55 (37.37)
        2:54.23 (37.68)     3:32.61 (38.38)     4:10.18 (37.57)     4:48.62 (38.44)
        5:26.71 (38.09)     5:59.69 (32.98)                                        
  6 Szkutnik, KJ J      15 BBSC-MR              6:11.66    6:02.01 AGE     13  
                  30.34     1:04.31 (33.97)                             2:19.59 ( )
                                                    4:12.94 ( )     4:50.66 (37.72)
      6:02.01 (1:11.35)                                                            
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                59.49  ZQ
                59.99  JO
              1:04.89  SILV
                   --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Beganskas, Matt P   16 Farmingdale-MR       1:01.87    1:02.11 SILV    20  
                  30.13     1:02.11 (31.98)                                        
  2 Schnebel, Charles   17 TVSC-MR              1:01.10    1:02.77 SILV    17  
                  30.95     1:02.77 (31.82)                                        
  3 Colletta, Michael   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.83    1:03.79 SILV    16  
                  30.86     1:03.79 (32.93)                                        
  4 White, Darrien S    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.19    1:04.46 SILV    15  
                  31.52     1:04.46 (32.94)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Cascione, Anthony   17 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.58    1:05.55 AGE     20  
                  31.99     1:05.55 (33.56)                                        
  2 Babel, Bryant M     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.10    1:06.69 AGE     17  
                  33.10     1:06.69 (33.59)                                        
  3 Cremer, Brian K     15 IA-MR                1:14.24    1:07.65 AGE     16  
                  33.32     1:07.65 (34.33)                                        
  4 Sanders, Eli H      15 TVSC-MR              1:08.82    1:08.33 AGE     15  
                  32.63     1:08.33 (35.70)                                        
  5 Ballon, Juan R      17 BBSC-MR              1:05.53    1:08.36 AGE     14  
                  32.45     1:08.36 (35.91)                                        
  6 Birsner, Corey      16 IA-MR                1:15.00    1:09.57 AGE     13  
                  33.59     1:09.57 (35.98)                                        
  7 Gupta, Shashank A   16 NS-MR                1:09.80    1:09.77 AGE     12  
                  33.72     1:09.77 (36.05)                                        
  8 Annunziata, Kennet  15 Farmingdale-MR       1:10.23    1:10.11 AGE     11  
                  34.55     1:10.11 (35.56)                                        
  9 Colonna, Nicolas    15 WISC-MR              1:09.98    1:10.58 AGE      9  
                  34.86     1:10.58 (35.72)                                        
 10 Matuozzi, Marc T    17 WISC-MR              1:12.24    1:13.30 AGE      7  
                  35.20     1:13.30 (38.10)                                        
 11 Linder, Daniel      16 WISC-MR              1:13.25    1:14.85 AGE      6  
                  36.60     1:14.85 (38.25)                                        
 12 LI, King            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.70    1:16.75 AGE      5  
                  37.73     1:16.75 (39.02)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:09.99  ZQ
              2:10.99  JO
              2:18.89  SILV
                   --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Beganskas, Matt P   16 Farmingdale-MR       2:13.13    2:12.43 SILV    20  
                  30.60     1:04.16 (33.56)     1:38.98 (34.82)     2:12.43 (33.45)
  2 Yurman, Eric P      15 BBSC-MR              2:15.45    2:13.82 SILV    17  
                  30.94     1:05.12 (34.18)     1:41.06 (35.94)     2:13.82 (32.76)
  3 Keane, Kevin G      15 CSC-MR               2:23.46    2:18.84 SILV    16  
                  31.88     1:06.53 (34.65)     1:42.96 (36.43)     2:18.84 (35.88)
AGE - Division  
  1 White, Darrien S    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.47    2:19.71 AGE     20  
                  32.81     1:09.22 (36.41)     1:45.35 (36.13)     2:19.71 (34.36)
  2 Rotolo, John M      15 LIAC-MR              2:19.88    2:20.20 AGE     17  
                  33.61     1:09.02 (35.41)     1:45.04 (36.02)     2:20.20 (35.16)
  3 Babel, Bryant M     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.35    2:23.03 AGE     16  
                                1:10.58 ( )   2:23.03 (1:12.45)                    
  4 Guariglia, Philip   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.20    2:23.06 AGE     15  
                  34.14     1:09.74 (35.60)     1:47.21 (37.47)     2:23.06 (35.85)
  5 Colletta, Michael   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.01    2:23.29 AGE     14  
                  34.35     1:11.18 (36.83)     1:47.81 (36.63)     2:23.29 (35.48)
  6 Ballon, Juan R      17 BBSC-MR              2:25.01    2:26.21 AGE     13  
                  34.01     1:10.84 (36.83)     1:49.30 (38.46)     2:26.21 (36.91)
  7 Sanders, Eli H      15 TVSC-MR              2:26.04    2:27.81 AGE     12  
                  34.58     1:12.03 (37.45)     1:50.54 (38.51)     2:27.81 (37.27)
  8 Gupta, Shashank A   16 NS-MR                2:28.78    2:29.19 AGE     11  
                  34.30     1:11.94 (37.64)     1:51.29 (39.35)     2:29.19 (37.90)
  9 Gamboa, Matthew G   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.06    2:30.77 AGE      9  
                  34.84     1:12.80 (37.96)     1:52.82 (40.02)     2:30.77 (37.95)
 10 Chow, Brian Z       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.13    2:33.39 AGE      7  
                  35.80     1:14.34 (38.54)     1:54.31 (39.97)     2:33.39 (39.08)
 11 Annunziata, Kennet  15 Farmingdale-MR       2:39.62    2:35.83 AGE      6  
                  37.02     1:16.38 (39.36)     1:56.42 (40.04)     2:35.83 (39.41)
 12 Linder, Daniel      16 WISC-MR              2:41.09    2:37.73 AGE      5  
                  37.69     1:17.53 (39.84)     1:58.28 (40.75)     2:37.73 (39.45)
 13 Harris, Kristofer   16 Farmingdale-MR       2:43.40    2:45.05 AGE      4  
                  37.66     1:19.07 (41.41)     2:01.91 (42.84)     2:45.05 (43.14)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:06.49  ZQ
              1:06.49  JO
              1:11.89  SILV
                   --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Linder, Daniel      16 WISC-MR              1:08.35    1:09.33 SILV    20  
                  33.22     1:09.33 (36.11)                                        
  2 Guariglia, Philip   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.40    1:09.42 SILV    17  
                  32.99     1:09.42 (36.43)                                        
  3 Veccia, James       16 CSC-MR               1:10.35    1:10.48 SILV    16  
                  33.39     1:10.48 (37.09)                                        
  4 Todd, Craig A       18 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.78    1:11.05 SILV    15  
                  32.80     1:11.05 (38.25)                                        
  5 Liu, Aaron          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.36    1:11.87 SILV    14  
                  33.62     1:11.87 (38.25)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 White, Darrien S    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.85    1:12.30 AGE     20  
                  33.49     1:12.30 (38.81)                                        
  2 Matuozzi, Marc T    17 WISC-MR              1:13.17    1:13.63 AGE     17  
                  34.36     1:13.63 (39.27)                                        
  3 Sanders, Eli H      15 TVSC-MR              1:17.40    1:14.43 AGE     16  
                  34.80     1:14.43 (39.63)                                        
  4 Whitehorn, Chris D  17 CSC-MR               1:14.08    1:14.67 AGE     15  
                  34.88     1:14.67 (39.79)                                        
  5 Gschwind, Daniel    17 CSC-MR               1:11.83    1:15.85 AGE     14  
                  35.74     1:15.85 (40.11)                                        
  6 Rotolo, John M      15 LIAC-MR              1:14.50    1:16.05 AGE     13  
                  36.12     1:16.05 (39.93)                                        
  7 Frohman, Evan D     17 NS-MR                1:15.86    1:17.22 AGE     12  
                  35.75     1:17.22 (41.47)                                        
  8 Babel, Bryant M     15 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.38    1:17.34 AGE     11  
                  36.93     1:17.34 (40.41)                                        
  9 Szkutnik, KJ J      15 BBSC-MR              1:18.06    1:17.61 AGE      9  
                  36.85     1:17.61 (40.76)                                        
 10 Avila, Derek R      16 IA-MR                1:20.79    1:18.25 AGE      7  
                  36.57     1:18.25 (41.68)                                        
 11 Pizzurro, Nick J    15 CSC-MR               1:18.33    1:18.41 AGE      6  
                  36.42     1:18.41 (41.99)                                        
 12 Michel, Brad J      15 NS-MR                1:20.47    1:18.68 AGE      5  
                  37.14     1:18.68 (41.54)                                        
 13 Gupta, Shashank A   16 NS-MR                1:20.04    1:21.77 AGE      4  
                  38.72     1:21.77 (43.05)                                        
 -- Colonna, Nicolas    15 WISC-MR              1:23.99         DQ        
                  38.31          DQ (51.29)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Chu, Justin         17 LIAC-MR              1:10.91         NS        
 -- Schnebel, Charles   17 TVSC-MR              1:20.67         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:29.99  ZQ
              2:30.09  JO
              2:38.79  SILV
                   --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
JO - Division  
  1 Linder, Daniel      16 WISC-MR              2:31.68    2:30.07 JO      20  
                  15.58     1:11.24 (55.66)     1:50.41 (39.17)     2:30.07 (39.66)
SILV - Division  
  1 White, Darrien S    15 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.07    2:37.10 SILV    20  
                  34.77     1:15.17 (40.40)     1:57.23 (42.06)     2:37.10 (39.87)
AGE - Division  
  1 Murphy, Shawn D     15 NS-MR                2:37.26    2:41.26 AGE     20  
                  35.58     1:16.19 (40.61)     1:58.77 (42.58)     2:41.26 (42.49)
  2 Harris, Kristofer   16 Farmingdale-MR       2:38.88    2:41.61 AGE     17  
                  35.31     1:16.27 (40.96)     1:58.64 (42.37)     2:41.61 (42.97)
  3 Sanders, Eli H      15 TVSC-MR              2:51.25    2:43.41 AGE     16  
                  36.19     1:18.41 (42.22)     2:01.70 (43.29)     2:43.41 (41.71)
  4 Babel, Bryant M     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.22    2:43.48 AGE     15  
                  37.40     1:19.08 (41.68)     2:01.54 (42.46)     2:43.48 (41.94)
  5 Gamboa, Matthew G   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.66    2:48.11 AGE     14  
                  37.06     1:20.20 (43.14)     2:04.12 (43.92)     2:48.11 (43.99)
  6 Yurman, Eric P      15 BBSC-MR              2:45.82    2:50.63 AGE     13  
                  37.53     1:21.34 (43.81)     2:07.07 (45.73)     2:50.63 (43.56)
  7 Szkutnik, KJ J      15 BBSC-MR              2:54.64    2:51.10 AGE     12  
                  38.03     1:22.18 (44.15)     2:07.67 (45.49)     2:51.10 (43.43)
  8 Gupta, Shashank A   16 NS-MR                2:50.58    2:53.85 AGE     11  
                  38.26     1:22.82 (44.56)     2:09.08 (46.26)     2:53.85 (44.77)
  9 Schimek, Justin K   17 HAA-MR               2:53.15    2:54.93 AGE      9  
                  38.45     1:22.61 (44.16)     2:09.57 (46.96)     2:54.93 (45.36)
 10 Ballon, Juan R      17 BBSC-MR              2:54.39    2:58.24 AGE      7  
                  38.17     1:22.41 (44.24)     2:10.23 (47.82)     2:58.24 (48.01)
 11 Keane, Kevin G      15 CSC-MR               2:59.93    2:59.03 AGE      6  
                  39.23     1:24.78 (45.55)     2:12.92 (48.14)     2:59.03 (46.11)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Veccia, James       16 CSC-MR               2:43.86        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                57.19  ZQ
                57.99  JO
              1:03.59  SILV
                   --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
ZQ - Division  
 -- Colonna, Nicolas    15 WISC-MR              1:10.60         DQ        
                  33.86          DQ (20.93)                                        
SILV - Division  
  1 Law, Richard Y      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.28    1:02.34 SILV    20  
                  28.78     1:02.34 (33.56)                                        
  2 Todd, Craig A       18 Express Swimming-MR    59.57    1:02.38 SILV    17  
                  28.58     1:02.38 (33.80)                                        
AGE - Division  
  1 Gamboa, Matthew G   15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.19    1:04.75 AGE     20  
                  29.64     1:04.75 (35.11)                                        
  2 Michel, Brad J      15 NS-MR                1:05.22    1:05.38 AGE     17  
                  30.47     1:05.38 (34.91)                                        
  3 Avila, Derek R      16 IA-MR                1:05.73    1:05.73 AGE     16  
                  29.92     1:05.73 (35.81)                                        
  4 Birsner, Corey      16 IA-MR                1:20.00    1:05.94 AGE     15  
                  29.75     1:05.94 (36.19)                                        
  5 Beganskas, Matt P   16 Farmingdale-MR       1:06.01    1:06.06 AGE     14  
                  30.38     1:06.06 (35.68)                                        
  6 Keane, Kevin G      15 CSC-MR               1:09.74    1:06.42 AGE     13  
                  30.57     1:06.42 (35.85)                                        
  7 Sanders, Eli H      15 TVSC-MR              1:09.01    1:06.63 AGE     12  
                  29.94     1:06.63 (36.69)                                        
  8 Harris, Kristofer   16 Farmingdale-MR       1:05.06    1:06.91 AGE     11  
                  31.31     1:06.91 (35.60)                                        
  9 Yurman, Eric P      15 BBSC-MR              1:06.99    1:08.60 AGE      9  
                1:08.60         1:08.60 ( )                                        
 10 Veccia, James       16 CSC-MR               1:10.83    1:08.66 AGE      7  
                  31.92     1:08.66 (36.74)                                        
 11 Pizzurro, Nick J    15 CSC-MR               1:12.01    1:09.43 AGE      6  
                  32.01     1:09.43 (37.42)                                        
 12 Gupta, Shashank A   16 NS-MR                1:10.89    1:10.05 AGE      5  
                  31.94     1:10.05 (38.11)                                        
 13 White, Darrien S    15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.21    1:10.81 AGE      4  
                  31.25     1:10.81 (39.56)                                        
 14 LI, King            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.84    1:11.62 AGE      3  
                  33.31     1:11.62 (38.31)                                        
 15 Ballon, Juan R      17 BBSC-MR              1:11.20    1:12.16 AGE      2  
                  32.88     1:12.16 (39.28)                                        
 16 Matuozzi, Marc T    17 WISC-MR              1:09.46    1:13.35 AGE      1  
                  32.67     1:13.35 (40.68)                                        
 17 Collins, Patrick E  17 WISC-MR              1:06.66    1:17.19 AGE    
                  32.38     1:17.19 (44.81)                                        
 18 Annunziata, Kennet  15 Farmingdale-MR       1:23.37    1:22.47 AGE    
                  35.39     1:22.47 (47.08)                                        
Non-Award Division  
 -- Chu, Justin         17 LIAC-MR              1:04.05        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Dazzo, Andrew J     16 IA-MR                1:11.85         NS        
 -- Frohman, Evan D     17 NS-MR                1:05.00         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:12.49  ZQ
              2:12.49  JO
              2:26.99  SILV
                   --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Rotolo, John M      15 LIAC-MR              2:22.25    2:22.68 SILV    20  
                  30.93     1:07.65 (36.72)     1:45.45 (37.80)     2:22.68 (37.23)
AGE - Division  
  1 Sanders, Eli H      15 TVSC-MR              2:25.39    2:29.66 AGE     20  
                  31.69     1:10.96 (39.27)     1:50.90 (39.94)     2:29.66 (38.76)
  2 Michel, Brad J      15 NS-MR                2:30.95    2:31.67 AGE     17  
                  31.38     1:08.89 (37.51)     1:49.42 (40.53)     2:31.67 (42.25)
  3 Gupta, Shashank A   16 NS-MR                2:42.47    2:38.33 AGE     16  
                  32.47     1:14.96 (42.49)     1:57.96 (43.00)     2:38.33 (40.37)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:07.99  ZQ
              2:07.99  JO
              2:29.79  SILV
                   --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
SILV - Division  
  1 Schnebel, Charles   17 TVSC-MR              2:09.25    2:17.43 SILV    20  
  2 Law, Richard Y      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.30    2:20.17 SILV    17  
  3 Babel, Bryant M     15 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.17    2:22.31 SILV    16  
                  30.90     1:07.22 (36.32)     1:51.17 (43.95)     2:22.31 (31.14)
  4 Keane, Kevin G      15 CSC-MR               2:20.58    2:22.58 SILV    15  
                  30.99                             1:52.32 ( )     2:22.58 (30.26)
  5 Rotolo, John M      15 LIAC-MR              2:19.91    2:23.07 SILV    14  
                  30.54     1:07.21 (36.67)     1:51.28 (44.07)     2:23.07 (31.79)
  6 Veccia, James       16 CSC-MR               2:23.20    2:23.37 SILV    13  
                  31.29     1:10.33 (39.04)     1:51.78 (41.45)     2:23.37 (31.59)
  7 Yurman, Eric P      15 BBSC-MR              2:18.05    2:23.80 SILV    12  
                  30.93     1:06.82 (35.89)     1:51.85 (45.03)     2:23.80 (31.95)
  8 Sanders, Eli H      15 TVSC-MR              2:20.22    2:24.22 SILV    11  
  9 Gamboa, Matthew G   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.73    2:27.44 SILV     9  
 10 Michel, Brad J      15 NS-MR                2:29.63    2:27.97 SILV     7  
                  30.69     1:10.73 (40.04)     1:54.17 (43.44)     2:27.97 (33.80)
 11 Linder, Daniel      16 WISC-MR              2:34.16    2:29.73 SILV     6  
                  17.43     1:15.27 (57.84)     1:56.07 (40.80)     2:29.73 (33.66)
AGE - Division  
  1 Collins, Patrick E  17 WISC-MR              2:22.50    2:29.91 AGE     20  
                  34.10     1:10.70 (36.60)     1:57.18 (46.48)     2:29.91 (32.73)
  2 Schimek, Justin K   17 HAA-MR               2:38.30    2:31.43 AGE     17  
                  31.11     1:10.29 (39.18)     1:57.41 (47.12)     2:31.43 (34.02)
  3 Harris, Kristofer   16 Farmingdale-MR       2:34.46    2:32.57 AGE     16  
                  32.07     1:15.10 (43.03)     1:56.88 (41.78)     2:32.57 (35.69)
  4 Colletta, Michael   15 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.65    2:38.12 AGE     15  
                  33.63     1:12.82 (39.19)     2:05.26 (52.44)     2:38.12 (32.86)
Non-Award Division  
 -- Guariglia, Philip   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.98         DQ        
 -- Colonna, Nicolas    15 WISC-MR              2:30.99         NS        
 -- Matuozzi, Marc T    17 WISC-MR              2:34.06         NS        
 -- Frohman, Evan D     17 NS-MR                2:21.60         NS        
 -- Cascione, Anthony   17 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.08         NS        
 
Boys 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:41.99  ZQ
              4:41.99  JO
              4:49.89  SILV
                   --  AGE
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
AGE - Division  
  1 Beganskas, Matt P   16 Farmingdale-MR       4:52.27    4:51.96 AGE     20  
                  30.53     1:07.29 (36.76)     1:42.61 (35.32)     2:17.33 (34.72)
        3:02.29 (44.96)     3:47.12 (44.83)     4:20.24 (33.12)     4:51.96 (31.72)
  2 Murphy, Shawn D     15 NS-MR                5:00.54    4:55.90 AGE     17  
                  29.82     1:04.73 (34.91)     1:42.14 (37.41)     2:20.55 (38.41)
        3:04.25 (43.70)     3:47.72 (43.47)     4:22.51 (34.79)     4:55.90 (33.39)
  3 Sanders, Eli H      15 TVSC-MR              5:27.99    5:03.32 AGE     16  
                  30.12     1:08.05 (37.93)     1:48.27 (40.22)     2:26.17 (37.90)
        3:09.52 (43.35)     3:54.19 (44.67)     4:28.84 (34.65)     5:03.32 (34.48)
  4 Yurman, Eric P      15 BBSC-MR              5:08.99    5:08.26 AGE     15  
                  32.02     1:11.42 (39.40)     1:50.54 (39.12)     2:28.30 (37.76)
        3:13.85 (45.55)     4:00.78 (46.93)     4:35.33 (34.55)     5:08.26 (32.93)
  5 Szkutnik, KJ J      15 BBSC-MR              5:54.55    5:30.96 AGE     14  
                  33.56     1:14.85 (41.29)     1:59.74 (44.89)     2:42.89 (43.15)
        3:30.25 (47.36)     4:17.54 (47.29)     4:54.94 (37.40)     5:30.96 (36.02)