Licensed to Westchester Co. SC Championship Meet      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
          2011 MR WSSC/DA Heats And Treats - 10/28/2011 to 10/30/2011          
                              Sanction #: 111014                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.09  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                35.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levite, Kelsey            10 Aqua Gems-MR           30.38      29.52 ZQ     
  2 Bosse, Clare M            10 NBS-MR                 31.54      30.05 ZQ     
  3 Santos, Abigail K         10 HAWK-AD                30.39      30.51 ZQ     
  4 Bacigal, Paige            10 NBS-MR                 30.62      30.86 ZQ     
  5 Richards, Sari J          10 HAWK-AD                32.94      31.13 JO     
  6 Gibbons, Abigail M        10 Aqua Gems-MR           31.52      31.72 JO     
  7 Cudney, Jillian           10 DA-MR                     NT      33.50 SILV   
  8 Miller, Elissa J           9 WSSC-MR                39.60      35.14 SILV   
  9 Christensen, Marcella R   10 CSD-MR                 35.35      35.70        
 10 Colon, Samantha           10 NYSA-MR                33.23      35.83        
 11 Bonner, Mikayla A         10 HAWK-AD                38.49      37.57        
 12 Whang, Taylor K            8 NYSA-MR                42.63      38.69        
 13 Sabella, Sofia            10 NYSA-MR                45.92      38.83        
 14 Walklet, Lizzie C          9 CSD-MR                 39.46      39.01        
 15 Romano, Maggie            10 NYSA-MR                37.36      39.22        
 16 Forbes, Jamie E           10 NBS-MR                 38.63      39.35        
 16 McColgan, Kiernan A        8 HAWK-AD                41.40      39.35        
 18 Palmer, Kathryn E          9 WSSC-MR                38.50      39.52        
 19 Benkert, Ashley A          8 HAWK-AD                42.43      40.44        
 20 Burda, Madison P           9 HAWK-AD                44.38      42.23        
 21 Brown, Olivia F            8 WSSC-MR                42.80      42.34        
 22 Trzewik-Quinn, Zofia H     8 HAWK-AD                40.83      42.78        
 23 Dwyer, Catie R            10 WSSC-MR                40.88      43.27        
 24 Demassio, Toni R           9 HAWK-AD                48.43      43.99        
 25 Mogan, Emilee H            8 DA-MR                  49.59      45.20        
 26 Stitzel, Amanda E         10 MVA-MR                 43.04      45.33        
 27 Yozzo, Shayla K            8 NBS-MR                 45.06      45.45        
 28 Wurster, Meghan K          8 NBS-MR                 42.37      46.64        
 29 Peters, Caroline E        10 MVA-MR                 50.10      47.38        
 30 Barran, Ashley             7 NYSA-MR                45.77      48.53        
 31 Williams, Grace K          8 NBS-MR                 49.88      49.60        
 32 Bunch, Jenna G             7 NBS-MR                    NT      53.35        
 33 Jones, Kristen L           8 DA-MR                     NT      55.94        
 34 Colon, Gabrielle I         7 NYSA-MR                53.46      56.66        
 35 Minuta, Isabella C         9 NBS-MR                 59.55      56.90        
 36 Nicholas, Cayla            6 DA-MR                     NT      56.93        
 37 Bonner, Taylor M           8 HAWK-AD                44.43      57.24        
 38 Repke, Emma M              8 DA-MR                     NT    1:00.61        
 39 Nacianceno, Emily S        6 NBS-MR                    NT    1:10.20        
 40 Feinberg, Kayla            7 DA-MR                     NT    1:11.74        
 41 Liberti, Adriana           7 DA-MR                     NT    1:18.39        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.09  ZQ
              1:11.49  JO
              1:19.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levite, Kelsey            10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.31    1:03.34 ZQ     
                  30.91     1:03.34 (32.43)                                        
  2 Santos, Abigail K         10 HAWK-AD              1:09.37    1:06.19 ZQ     
                  30.97     1:06.19 (35.22)                                        
  3 Bosse, Clare M            10 NBS-MR               1:08.63    1:07.07 ZQ     
                  31.82     1:07.07 (35.25)                                        
  4 Richards, Sari J          10 HAWK-AD              1:14.07    1:09.04 JO     
                  31.46     1:09.04 (37.58)                                        
  5 Bacigal, Paige            10 NBS-MR               1:08.76    1:11.02 JO     
                  32.54     1:11.02 (38.48)                                        
  6 Dyal, Patton A            10 DA-MR                1:15.58    1:13.91 SILV   
                  33.24     1:13.91 (40.67)                                        
  7 Gibbons, Abigail M        10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:15.65    1:14.08 SILV   
                  35.59     1:14.08 (38.49)                                        
  8 Cudney, Jillian           10 DA-MR                     NT    1:15.32 SILV   
                  33.91     1:15.32 (41.41)                                        
  9 Colon, Samantha           10 NYSA-MR              1:19.73    1:17.60 SILV   
                  36.35     1:17.60 (41.25)                                        
 10 Sorbello, Sydney G         9 CSD-MR               1:23.44    1:17.83 SILV   
                  36.88     1:17.83 (40.95)                                        
 11 Bonner, Mikayla A         10 HAWK-AD              1:27.85    1:20.40        
                  39.05     1:20.40 (41.35)                                        
 12 Aylmer, Lauren             9 NYSA-MR              1:18.31    1:20.75        
                  36.72     1:20.75 (44.03)                                        
 13 Wedlick, Mariella          8 NYSA-MR              1:19.82    1:21.28        
 14 Santos, Isabella G        10 HAWK-AD              1:26.91    1:21.75        
                  39.24     1:21.75 (42.51)                                        
 15 Christensen, Marcella R   10 CSD-MR               1:20.99    1:21.95        
                  38.11     1:21.95 (43.84)                                        
 16 Madsen, Jennifer L        10 WSSC-MR              1:28.62    1:25.47        
                  38.94     1:25.47 (46.53)                                        
 17 Forbes, Jamie E           10 NBS-MR               1:37.00    1:25.53        
                  40.86     1:25.53 (44.67)                                        
 18 Romano, Maggie            10 NYSA-MR              1:25.85    1:29.44        
                  41.52     1:29.44 (47.92)                                        
 19 MacHugh, Emily H           9 NBS-MR               1:46.42    1:29.69        
                  43.17     1:29.69 (46.52)                                        
 20 Laquidara, Julia C        10 WSSC-MR              1:43.01    1:29.79        
                  40.01     1:29.79 (49.78)                                        
 21 Whang, Taylor K            8 NYSA-MR              1:28.90    1:30.18        
 22 Palmer, Kathryn E          9 WSSC-MR              1:30.86    1:30.34        
                  41.21     1:30.34 (49.13)                                        
 23 Nellis, Anna-Mae J         9 DA-MR                1:37.14    1:31.32        
 24 Trzewik-Quinn, Zofia H     8 HAWK-AD              1:42.19    1:33.84        
 25 Dwyer, Catie R            10 WSSC-MR              1:28.25    1:34.40        
 26 Taggart, Emily G          10 NBS-MR               1:37.27    1:36.01        
 27 Palamaro, Isabella         8 NYSA-MR              1:37.87    1:36.46        
                  47.34     1:36.46 (49.12)                                        
 28 Burda, Madison P           9 HAWK-AD              1:39.21    1:36.73        
                  44.41     1:36.73 (52.32)                                        
 29 Hamann, Heather E         10 NYSA-MR              1:34.00    1:37.74        
                  44.93     1:37.74 (52.81)                                        
 30 Yozzo, Shayla K            8 NBS-MR               1:46.15    1:39.86        
 31 Stitzel, Amanda E         10 MVA-MR               1:46.20    1:39.91        
 32 Wurster, Meghan K          8 NBS-MR               1:48.64    1:41.04        
                  48.13     1:41.04 (52.91)                                        
 33 McDermott, Olivia          8 DA-MR                     NT    1:42.22        
                  49.25     1:42.22 (52.97)                                        
 34 Oehler-Marx, Sage C        9 HAWK-AD              2:04.70    1:45.65        
 35 Bingert, Charlotte E       9 DA-MR                     NT    1:46.35        
                  51.49     1:46.35 (54.86)                                        
 36 Gaztambide, Alexis        10 CSD-MR                    NT    1:46.70        
                  48.45     1:46.70 (58.25)                                        
 37 Cunniff, Nyah E            7 HAWK-AD              1:35.43    1:46.82        
                  47.29     1:46.82 (59.53)                                        
 38 Palamaro, Daniella L       7 NYSA-MR              2:04.68    1:47.52        
 39 Barran, Ashley             7 NYSA-MR              1:52.77    1:48.62        
 40 Colon, Gabrielle I         7 NYSA-MR              1:36.00    1:54.04        
 41 MacHugh, Grace A           8 NBS-MR               2:00.68    1:54.34        
 42 Williams, Grace K          8 NBS-MR               2:15.97    1:56.34        
                  53.30   1:56.34 (1:03.04)                                        
 43 Cestaro, Hannah A          8 NBS-MR                    NT    1:58.75        
                  55.34   1:58.75 (1:03.41)                                        
 44 Bonner, Taylor M           8 HAWK-AD              1:45.43    2:03.22        
 45 Minuta, Isabella C         9 NBS-MR               2:17.59    2:03.35        
                  57.55   2:03.35 (1:05.80)                                        
 46 Bunch, Jenna G             7 NBS-MR                    NT    2:14.33        
                1:02.41   2:14.33 (1:11.92)                                        
 47 Santos, Ruby Q             7 HAWK-AD              1:44.43    2:21.51        
 48 Stacy, Emilia C            8 HAWK-AD              1:47.43    2:32.00        
 -- Ma, Emily W                8 DA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      50 No touch on turn
                  59.19        DQ (1:12.93)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:30.49  10&U ZQ
              6:44.99  10&U JO
              7:04.99  10&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Abigail K         10 HAWK-AD              7:06.70    6:30.96 JO     
  2 Richards, Sari J          10 HAWK-AD              6:45.00    6:39.16 JO     
  3 Bosse, Clare M            10 NBS-MR               8:26.20    6:59.48 SILV   
                  36.53     1:17.21 (40.68)     1:59.21 (42.00)     2:42.08 (42.87)
        3:25.11 (43.03)     4:07.76 (42.65)     4:51.22 (43.46)     5:35.37 (44.15)
        6:18.60 (43.23)     6:59.48 (40.88)                                        
  4 Forbes, Jamie E           10 NBS-MR               8:21.00    7:58.67        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                43.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bosse, Clare M            10 NBS-MR                 36.16      33.89 ZQ     
  2 Santos, Abigail K         10 HAWK-AD                35.62      36.08 ZQ     
  3 Sorbello, Sydney G         9 CSD-MR                 39.41      37.30 JO     
  4 Dyal, Patton A            10 DA-MR                  37.45      37.50 SILV   
  5 Bacigal, Paige            10 NBS-MR                 38.68      38.79 SILV   
  6 Gibbons, Abigail M        10 Aqua Gems-MR           41.81      38.93 SILV   
  7 Richards, Sari J          10 HAWK-AD                45.61      40.82 SILV   
  8 Madsen, Jennifer L        10 WSSC-MR                42.27      41.54 SILV   
  9 Christensen, Marcella R   10 CSD-MR                 43.89      42.27 SILV   
 10 Colon, Samantha           10 NYSA-MR                44.54      42.28 SILV   
 11 Forbes, Jamie E           10 NBS-MR                 48.58      44.11        
 12 Leger, Adelle J            9 MVA-MR                 50.21      44.69        
 13 Romano, Maggie            10 NYSA-MR                43.10      44.89        
 14 Bonner, Mikayla A         10 HAWK-AD                46.94      45.51        
 15 Whang, Taylor K            8 NYSA-MR                44.98      46.39        
 16 Santos, Isabella G        10 HAWK-AD                44.81      46.62        
 17 Dwyer, Catie R            10 WSSC-MR                45.62      47.13        
 18 Burda, Madison P           9 HAWK-AD                50.02      47.56        
 19 Nellis, Anna-Mae J         9 DA-MR                  48.22      47.76        
 20 Palmer, Kathryn E          9 WSSC-MR                50.09      49.16        
 21 Wedlick, Mariella          8 NYSA-MR                47.09      49.18        
 22 Regenauer, Hana M          9 WSSC-MR                   NT      49.31        
 23 Wurster, Meghan K          8 NBS-MR                 50.29      49.43        
 24 Sommer, Stefanie M         7 Aqua Gems-MR           52.46      49.91        
 25 Dyal, Andi J               7 DA-MR                     NT      49.95        
 26 Palamaro, Isabella         8 NYSA-MR                50.80      50.36        
 27 Taggart, Emily G          10 NBS-MR                 48.88      50.43        
 28 Yozzo, Shayla K            8 NBS-MR                 53.12      50.99        
 29 MacHugh, Emily H           9 NBS-MR                 48.55      51.06        
 30 Hamann, Heather E         10 NYSA-MR                46.00      51.86        
 31 Trzewik-Quinn, Zofia H     8 HAWK-AD                53.20      52.07        
 32 Demassio, Toni R           9 HAWK-AD                52.43      52.19        
 33 McDermott, Olivia          8 DA-MR                     NT      52.27        
 34 Laquidara, Julia C        10 WSSC-MR                46.85      54.11        
 35 Bingert, Charlotte E       9 DA-MR                     NT      55.50        
 36 Vallamattam, Annie         6 DA-MR                     NT      55.83        
 37 Mogan, Emilee H            8 DA-MR                  57.82      56.04        
 38 MacHugh, Grace A           8 NBS-MR                 54.67      57.16        
 39 Williams, Grace K          8 NBS-MR               1:02.56      57.72        
 40 Stitzel, Amanda E         10 MVA-MR                 54.46      59.35        
 41 Cestaro, Hannah A          8 NBS-MR                    NT      59.53        
 42 Gaztambide, Alexis        10 CSD-MR                    NT    1:00.55        
 43 Repke, Emma M              8 DA-MR                     NT    1:01.87        
 44 Palamaro, Daniella L       7 NYSA-MR              1:04.77    1:02.33        
 45 McNamara, Emily F          8 DA-MR                     NT    1:02.90        
 46 Cunniff, Nyah E            7 HAWK-AD                52.43    1:03.45        
 47 Bunch, Jenna G             7 NBS-MR                    NT    1:03.48        
 48 Jones, Kristen L           8 DA-MR                     NT    1:04.83        
 49 Oehler-Marx, Sage C        9 HAWK-AD              1:00.97    1:05.55        
 50 Stacy, Emilia C            8 HAWK-AD              1:02.43    1:06.87        
 51 Santos, Ruby Q             7 HAWK-AD              1:06.43    1:08.27        
 52 Ma, Emily W                8 DA-MR                     NT    1:08.42        
 53 Feinberg, Kayla            7 DA-MR                     NT    1:18.00        
 54 Liberti, Adriana           7 DA-MR                     NT    1:28.32        
 -- Bonner, Taylor M           8 HAWK-AD                55.43         DQ        
      34 Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Minuta, Isabella C         9 NBS-MR               1:01.59         DQ        
      34 Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Cudney, Jillian           10 DA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      69 Standing on bottom
 -- Colon, Gabrielle I         7 NYSA-MR              1:08.75         DQ        
      35 Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Barran, Ashley             7 NYSA-MR                49.77         DQ        
      34 Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:22.19  JO
              1:38.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bosse, Clare M            10 NBS-MR               1:17.22    1:14.38 ZQ     
                  36.89     1:14.38 (37.49)                                        
  2 Santos, Abigail K         10 HAWK-AD              1:22.00    1:18.22 JO     
                  37.96     1:18.22 (40.26)                                        
  3 Bacigal, Paige            10 NBS-MR               1:21.28    1:21.05 JO     
                  38.91     1:21.05 (42.14)                                        
  4 Colon, Samantha           10 NYSA-MR              1:27.89    1:28.72 SILV   
                  43.32     1:28.72 (45.40)                                        
  5 Richards, Sari J          10 HAWK-AD              1:39.89    1:29.24 SILV   
                  42.89     1:29.24 (46.35)                                        
  6 Romano, Maggie            10 NYSA-MR              1:34.34    1:35.20 SILV   
                  46.28     1:35.20 (48.92)                                        
  7 Bonner, Mikayla A         10 HAWK-AD              1:35.18    1:35.88 SILV   
                  47.40     1:35.88 (48.48)                                        
  8 Whang, Taylor K            8 NYSA-MR              1:40.77    1:35.96 SILV   
                  47.21     1:35.96 (48.75)                                        
  9 Christensen, Marcella R   10 CSD-MR               1:39.99    1:36.24 SILV   
                  46.30     1:36.24 (49.94)                                        
 10 Cudney, Jillian           10 DA-MR                     NT    1:37.51 SILV   
                  44.24     1:37.51 (53.27)                                        
 11 Forbes, Jamie E           10 NBS-MR               1:49.39    1:38.17        
                  47.48     1:38.17 (50.69)                                        
 12 Dwyer, Catie R            10 WSSC-MR              1:45.34    1:38.35        
 13 Sabella, Sofia            10 NYSA-MR              2:00.74    1:41.13        
 14 Walklet, Lizzie C          9 CSD-MR               1:40.99    1:41.40        
                  49.64     1:41.40 (51.76)                                        
 15 McColgan, Kiernan A        8 HAWK-AD              1:52.04    1:48.35        
                  52.61     1:48.35 (55.74)                                        
 16 Wurster, Meghan K          8 NBS-MR               1:54.15    1:50.21        
                  53.62     1:50.21 (56.59)                                        
 17 Yozzo, Shayla K            8 NBS-MR                    NT    1:51.87        
                  52.02     1:51.87 (59.85)                                        
 18 Demassio, Toni R           9 HAWK-AD              1:58.43    1:53.25        
                  55.75     1:53.25 (57.50)                                        
 19 Benkert, Ashley A          8 HAWK-AD              2:00.08    1:56.33        
                  56.05   1:56.33 (1:00.28)                                        
 20 Bonner, Taylor M           8 HAWK-AD              1:49.43    2:11.81        
 21 Williams, Grace K          8 NBS-MR               2:35.30    2:12.61        
                1:02.00   2:12.61 (1:10.61)                                        
 22 Colon, Gabrielle I         7 NYSA-MR              2:09.41    2:14.00        
                1:10.13   2:14.00 (1:03.87)                                        
 23 Minuta, Isabella C         9 NBS-MR                    NT    2:14.25        
                1:09.42   2:14.25 (1:04.83)                                        
 24 Barran, Ashley             7 NYSA-MR              2:01.77    2:38.52        
 -- Burda, Madison P           9 HAWK-AD              2:07.78         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                1:46.12                                                            
 -- Nacianceno, Emily S        6 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      34 Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                1:15.45        DQ (1:15.07)                                        
 -- Bunch, Jenna G             7 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      39 Did not finish on back
                1:01.41        DQ (1:09.67)                                        
 -- Stitzel, Amanda E         10 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      33 No touch at turn
                  56.99        DQ (1:02.73)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  ZQ
                42.99  JO
                49.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levite, Kelsey            10 Aqua Gems-MR           38.08      37.51 ZQ     
  2 Richards, Sari J          10 HAWK-AD                44.08      40.13 ZQ     
  3 Santos, Abigail K         10 HAWK-AD                43.24      41.07 ZQ     
  4 Bacigal, Paige            10 NBS-MR                 43.32      41.84 ZQ     
  5 Bosse, Clare M            10 NBS-MR                 45.02      44.05 SILV   
  6 Cudney, Jillian           10 DA-MR                     NT      44.69 SILV   
  7 Miller, Elissa J           9 WSSC-MR                   NT      46.78 SILV   
  8 Colon, Samantha           10 NYSA-MR                51.26      49.11        
  9 Walklet, Lizzie C          9 CSD-MR                 53.03      49.18        
 10 Bonner, Mikayla A         10 HAWK-AD                50.13      49.42        
 11 Whang, Taylor K            8 NYSA-MR                51.33      49.82        
 12 Dwyer, Catie R            10 WSSC-MR                53.64      49.85        
 13 Christensen, Marcella R   10 CSD-MR                 54.71      50.49        
 14 Romano, Maggie            10 NYSA-MR                57.75      51.53        
 15 Forbes, Jamie E           10 NBS-MR                 51.62      51.72        
 16 McColgan, Kiernan A        8 HAWK-AD                51.15      52.53        
 17 Burda, Madison P           9 HAWK-AD              1:01.06      52.60        
 18 Stitzel, Amanda E         10 MVA-MR                 56.56      52.99        
 19 Peters, Caroline E        10 MVA-MR               1:01.50      54.00        
 20 Sabella, Sofia            10 NYSA-MR                57.82      55.68        
 21 Trzewik-Quinn, Zofia H     8 HAWK-AD              1:02.02      55.77        
 22 Brown, Olivia F            8 WSSC-MR                   NT      56.03        
 23 Benkert, Ashley A          8 HAWK-AD              1:05.10      56.68        
 24 Palmer, Kathryn E          9 WSSC-MR              1:08.51      58.03        
 25 Wurster, Meghan K          8 NBS-MR                 57.38      58.93        
 26 Demassio, Toni R           9 HAWK-AD              1:04.43    1:03.22        
 27 Yozzo, Shayla K            8 NBS-MR               1:19.50    1:11.06        
 28 Mogan, Emilee H            8 DA-MR                     NT    1:12.49        
 29 Bonner, Taylor M           8 HAWK-AD                58.43    1:15.64        
 30 Colon, Gabrielle I         7 NYSA-MR              1:00.77    1:16.44        
 31 Barran, Ashley             7 NYSA-MR                59.99    1:17.25        
 -- Williams, Grace K          8 NBS-MR               1:08.25         DQ        
      10 Scissors kick
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.99  ZQ
              1:32.99  JO
              1:49.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levite, Kelsey            10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:22.88    1:21.03 ZQ     
                  38.82     1:21.03 (42.21)                                        
  2 Richards, Sari J          10 HAWK-AD              1:38.37    1:27.99 ZQ     
                  42.20     1:27.99 (45.79)                                        
  3 Santos, Abigail K         10 HAWK-AD              1:34.17    1:29.10 ZQ     
                  42.12     1:29.10 (46.98)                                        
  4 Bacigal, Paige            10 NBS-MR               1:38.03    1:34.08 SILV   
                  44.60     1:34.08 (49.48)                                        
  5 Bosse, Clare M            10 NBS-MR               1:41.95    1:34.98 SILV   
                  45.81     1:34.98 (49.17)                                        
  6 Colon, Samantha           10 NYSA-MR              1:46.75    1:43.80 SILV   
                  50.48     1:43.80 (53.32)                                        
  7 Bonner, Mikayla A         10 HAWK-AD              1:52.13    1:45.20 SILV   
                  51.21     1:45.20 (53.99)                                        
  8 Bingert, Charlotte E       9 DA-MR                     NT    1:47.15 SILV   
  9 Santos, Isabella G        10 HAWK-AD              2:02.49    1:47.90 SILV   
                  52.35     1:47.90 (55.55)                                        
 10 Forbes, Jamie E           10 NBS-MR               1:50.99    1:49.93        
                  52.29     1:49.93 (57.64)                                        
 11 Dwyer, Catie R            10 WSSC-MR              1:50.40    1:50.46        
                  51.29     1:50.46 (59.17)                                        
 12 Leger, Adelle J            9 MVA-MR               2:06.97    1:57.43        
                  56.34   1:57.43 (1:01.09)                                        
 13 Burda, Madison P           9 HAWK-AD              2:10.38    1:59.84        
                  54.37   1:59.84 (1:05.47)                                        
 14 Regenauer, Hana M          9 WSSC-MR                   NT    2:00.89        
                  55.35   2:00.89 (1:05.54)                                        
 15 Laquidara, Julia C        10 WSSC-MR                   NT    2:01.82        
                  56.26   2:01.82 (1:05.56)                                        
 16 Stitzel, Amanda E         10 MVA-MR                    NT    2:01.89        
                  57.30   2:01.89 (1:04.59)                                        
 17 Palamaro, Daniella L       7 NYSA-MR              1:50.00    2:08.04        
                1:03.48   2:08.04 (1:04.56)                                        
 18 Oehler-Marx, Sage C        9 HAWK-AD              2:27.81    2:12.02        
                1:02.94   2:12.02 (1:09.08)                                        
 19 McDermott, Olivia          8 DA-MR                     NT    2:14.41        
                1:02.45   2:14.41 (1:11.96)                                        
 20 Hamann, Heather E         10 NYSA-MR              1:48.00    2:15.34        
                1:06.25   2:15.34 (1:09.09)                                        
 21 Mogan, Emilee H            8 DA-MR                     NT    2:39.21        
 -- Bonner, Taylor M           8 HAWK-AD              2:13.43         DQ        
      15 One hand touch
 -- Cunniff, Nyah E            7 HAWK-AD              1:48.43         DQ        
      10 Downward butterfly kick
                1:26.86        DQ (1:28.76)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                44.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Abigail K         10 HAWK-AD                33.78      32.92 ZQ     
  2 Bosse, Clare M            10 NBS-MR                 34.79      33.67 ZQ     
  3 Levite, Kelsey            10 Aqua Gems-MR           35.79      34.41 ZQ     
  4 Bacigal, Paige            10 NBS-MR                 37.32      35.60 JO     
  5 Gibbons, Abigail M        10 Aqua Gems-MR           36.55      36.22 SILV   
  6 Richards, Sari J          10 HAWK-AD                48.16      38.78 SILV   
  7 Aylmer, Lauren             9 NYSA-MR                39.09      39.52 SILV   
  8 Dyal, Patton A            10 DA-MR                  41.72      41.07 SILV   
  9 Colon, Samantha           10 NYSA-MR                46.72      44.21 SILV   
 10 Bonner, Mikayla A         10 HAWK-AD                48.04      44.74        
 11 Regenauer, Hana M          9 WSSC-MR                51.20      45.97        
 12 Whang, Taylor K            8 NYSA-MR                52.24      46.41        
 13 Wedlick, Mariella          8 NYSA-MR                49.14      46.95        
 14 Santos, Isabella G        10 HAWK-AD                51.15      47.35        
 15 Trzewik-Quinn, Zofia H     8 HAWK-AD                54.40      50.91        
 16 Palamaro, Isabella         8 NYSA-MR              1:05.64      51.22        
 17 MacHugh, Emily H           9 NBS-MR               1:00.02      56.67        
 18 MacHugh, Grace A           8 NBS-MR               1:01.85      57.06        
 19 Stitzel, Amanda E         10 MVA-MR                 59.48      59.75        
 20 Wurster, Meghan K          8 NBS-MR               1:00.64      59.95        
 21 Yozzo, Shayla K            8 NBS-MR               1:15.02    1:04.39        
 22 Demassio, Toni R           9 HAWK-AD                57.43    1:04.88        
 23 Leger, Adelle J            9 MVA-MR               1:03.78    1:05.92        
 24 Barran, Ashley             7 NYSA-MR                51.77    1:06.34        
 -- Oehler-Marx, Sage C        9 HAWK-AD                58.43         DQ        
      23 One hand touch
 -- Nellis, Anna-Mae J         9 DA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      23 One hand touch
 -- Dyal, Andi J               7 DA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      23 One hand touch
 -- Forbes, Jamie E           10 NBS-MR                 55.00         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  ZQ
              1:27.09  JO
              1:38.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Abigail K         10 HAWK-AD              1:18.46    1:16.36 ZQ     
                  36.17     1:16.36 (40.19)                                        
  2 Bosse, Clare M            10 NBS-MR               1:31.32    1:18.04 ZQ     
                  36.43     1:18.04 (41.61)                                        
  3 Bacigal, Paige            10 NBS-MR               1:21.02    1:25.23 JO     
                  38.68     1:25.23 (46.55)                                        
  4 Gibbons, Abigail M        10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:33.69    1:27.76 SILV   
                  39.71     1:27.76 (48.05)                                        
  5 Richards, Sari J          10 HAWK-AD              2:11.77    1:35.82 SILV   
                  42.89     1:35.82 (52.93)                                        
  6 Bonner, Mikayla A         10 HAWK-AD              1:51.62    1:50.74        
                  52.35     1:50.74 (58.39)                                        
  7 Stitzel, Amanda E         10 MVA-MR                    NT    2:20.02        
                1:01.67   2:20.02 (1:18.35)                                        
 -- Forbes, Jamie E           10 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery
                  57.70        DQ (1:01.55)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:20.99  JO
              1:29.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levite, Kelsey            10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:13.09    1:13.16 ZQ     
                  35.95     1:13.16 (37.21)                                        
  2 Santos, Abigail K         10 HAWK-AD              1:17.27    1:17.52 ZQ     
                  36.33     1:17.52 (41.19)                                        
  3 Bacigal, Paige            10 NBS-MR               1:18.40    1:18.32 JO     
                  36.35     1:18.32 (41.97)                                        
  4 Bosse, Clare M            10 NBS-MR               1:23.99    1:18.39 JO     
                  35.94     1:18.39 (42.45)                                        
  5 Richards, Sari J          10 HAWK-AD              1:35.54    1:23.26 SILV   
                  40.26     1:23.26 (43.00)                                        
  6 Gibbons, Abigail M        10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:21.68    1:23.34 SILV   
                  37.44     1:23.34 (45.90)                                        
  7 Sorbello, Sydney G         9 CSD-MR               1:29.14    1:24.64 SILV   
                  38.88     1:24.64 (45.76)                                        
  8 Aylmer, Lauren             9 NYSA-MR              1:28.76    1:29.41 SILV   
                  41.22     1:29.41 (48.19)                                        
  9 Dyal, Patton A            10 DA-MR                1:31.02    1:29.45 SILV   
                  42.64     1:29.45 (46.81)                                        
 10 Cudney, Jillian           10 DA-MR                     NT    1:31.89        
 11 Colon, Samantha           10 NYSA-MR              1:36.50    1:33.49        
                  43.76     1:33.49 (49.73)                                        
 12 Bonner, Mikayla A         10 HAWK-AD              1:39.42    1:35.11        
                  45.78     1:35.11 (49.33)                                        
 13 Santos, Isabella G        10 HAWK-AD              1:41.68    1:40.54        
                  48.55     1:40.54 (51.99)                                        
 14 Forbes, Jamie E           10 NBS-MR               1:43.58    1:41.36        
                  48.97     1:41.36 (52.39)                                        
 15 Romano, Maggie            10 NYSA-MR              1:38.26    1:42.07        
                  48.61     1:42.07 (53.46)                                        
 16 Burda, Madison P           9 HAWK-AD              1:52.33    1:43.18        
                  49.10     1:43.18 (54.08)                                        
 17 Leger, Adelle J            9 MVA-MR               2:02.12    1:49.21        
                  57.82     1:49.21 (51.39)                                        
 18 Regenauer, Hana M          9 WSSC-MR              1:50.66    1:49.23        
                   3.03   1:49.23 (1:46.20)                                        
 19 Wurster, Meghan K          8 NBS-MR               1:57.77    1:49.32        
                   3.86   1:49.32 (1:45.46)                                        
 20 Palmer, Kathryn E          9 WSSC-MR              1:58.40    1:49.33        
                  53.74     1:49.33 (55.59)                                        
 21 Trzewik-Quinn, Zofia H     8 HAWK-AD              1:49.69    1:49.48        
 22 MacHugh, Emily H           9 NBS-MR               1:53.80    1:51.70        
                  52.69     1:51.70 (59.01)                                        
 23 Nellis, Anna-Mae J         9 DA-MR                2:03.10    1:52.10        
                  53.41     1:52.10 (58.69)                                        
 24 Stitzel, Amanda E         10 MVA-MR               1:50.90    2:00.85        
                   6.51   2:00.85 (1:54.34)                                        
 25 Bingert, Charlotte E       9 DA-MR                     NT    2:01.75        
 26 Sommer, Stefanie M         7 Aqua Gems-MR         2:00.43    2:03.94        
                  57.43   2:03.94 (1:06.51)                                        
 27 Yozzo, Shayla K            8 NBS-MR               2:12.30    2:05.49        
                  57.51   2:05.49 (1:07.98)                                        
 28 Oehler-Marx, Sage C        9 HAWK-AD              2:11.73    2:09.23        
 29 Mogan, Emilee H            8 DA-MR                     NT    2:09.39        
                1:00.86   2:09.39 (1:08.53)                                        
 30 MacHugh, Grace A           8 NBS-MR               2:18.86    2:12.54        
                  57.61   2:12.54 (1:14.93)                                        
 31 Williams, Grace K          8 NBS-MR               2:18.97    2:15.17        
                1:02.59   2:15.17 (1:12.58)                                        
 32 Colon, Gabrielle I         7 NYSA-MR              1:44.00    2:18.68        
 -- Dwyer, Catie R            10 WSSC-MR              1:38.09         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery - fly
 -- Madsen, Jennifer L        10 WSSC-MR              1:51.05         DQ        
      39 Did not finish on back - back
                   4.44        DQ (1:34.18)                                        
 -- McNamara, Emily F          8 DA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      20 Alternating Kick - fly
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:48.99  10&U ZQ
              2:51.99  10&U JO
              3:15.99  10&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Abigail K         10 HAWK-AD              2:43.72    2:46.49 ZQ     
                  35.20     1:20.61 (45.41)     2:10.89 (50.28)     2:46.49 (35.60)
  2 Bacigal, Paige            10 NBS-MR               2:54.54    2:46.86 ZQ     
                  37.30     1:20.07 (42.77)     2:09.27 (49.20)     2:46.86 (37.59)
  3 Richards, Sari J          10 HAWK-AD              3:24.64    2:58.14 SILV   
                  39.52     1:27.93 (48.41)   2:58.14 (1:30.21)                    
  4 Sorbello, Sydney G         9 CSD-MR               3:28.54    3:06.10 SILV   
                  38.29   2:23.26 (1:44.97)     3:14.01 (50.75)         3:06.10 ( )
  5 Wurster, Meghan K          8 NBS-MR                    NT    3:53.18        
                  59.20     1:56.06 (56.86)   3:00.21 (1:04.15)     3:53.18 (52.97)
  6 Leger, Adelle J            9 MVA-MR                    NT    4:02.88        
                1:05.60   3:15.04 (2:09.44)     4:02.88 (47.84)                    
 -- Yozzo, Shayla K            8 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:12.59     2:12.13 (59.54)        DQ (2:17.67)                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.99  ZQ
                28.49  JO
                31.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Kendra S          11 DA-MR                  29.59      28.80 SILV   
  2 Santos, Kaela S           12 HAWK-AD                30.09      30.02 SILV   
  3 Miller, Molly A           12 WSSC-MR                30.35      30.61 SILV   
  4 Blezy, Melina N           11 Aqua Gems-MR           30.43      30.89 SILV   
  5 Donlon, Jillian P         12 WSSC-MR                31.00      31.70        
  6 Gu, Hannah                12 NYSA-MR                35.29      32.14        
  7 Gonzalez, Adelina I       12 Aqua Gems-MR           32.84      33.00        
  8 Benkert, Emily R          12 HAWK-AD                31.98      33.35        
  9 Battiato, Ashley T        11 Aqua Gems-MR           34.41      33.52        
 10 Cazzetta, Marguerite J    12 MVA-MR                 32.33      33.66        
 11 Vela, Allie J             11 NBS-MR                 33.88      33.91        
 12 Quinton, Victoria         12 WSSC-MR                34.32      34.09        
 13 German, Ashley E          11 NBS-MR                 34.83      34.69        
 14 Galeano, Samantha R       11 CSD-MR                 38.48      35.06        
 15 Macre, Mary E             11 Aqua Gems-MR           34.65      35.36        
 16 Parmanan, Lily M          12 NYSA-MR                37.61      36.04        
 17 Klein, Stephanie          12 NYSA-MR                32.83      36.16        
 18 Cobey, Patricia M         12 DA-MR                     NT      36.58        
 19 Sanchez, Jelena           12 NYSA-MR                40.06      36.84        
 20 Bunch, Jillian R          11 NBS-MR                 37.39      39.78        
 21 Sanchez, Justine          11 WSSC-MR                35.55      40.81        
 22 Popllo, Eneida            12 NBS-MR                    NT      43.06        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:01.79  JO
              1:09.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Kendra S          11 DA-MR                1:07.18    1:03.55 SILV   
                  30.91     1:03.55 (32.64)                                        
  2 Smith, Sabine C           12 DA-MR                1:09.10    1:05.47 SILV   
                  31.56     1:05.47 (33.91)                                        
  3 Leger, Olivia E           12 MVA-MR               1:08.48    1:05.75 SILV   
                  30.89     1:05.75 (34.86)                                        
  4 Kuyl, Morgane S           12 HAWK-AD              1:08.29    1:06.90 SILV   
                  31.54     1:06.90 (35.36)                                        
  5 McGoldrick, Erin C        12 WSSC-MR              1:11.87    1:08.92 SILV   
                  33.16     1:08.92 (35.76)                                        
  6 Johnston, Anna            12 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:10.75        
                  33.50     1:10.75 (37.25)                                        
  7 Raleigh, Heather C        12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.10    1:11.08        
                  32.61     1:11.08 (38.47)                                        
  8 Gu, Hannah                12 NYSA-MR              1:25.77    1:12.44        
  9 Gonzalez, Adelina I       12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:16.11    1:13.73        
                  35.08     1:13.73 (38.65)                                        
 10 Benkert, Emily R          12 HAWK-AD              1:13.94    1:14.12        
                  34.38     1:14.12 (39.74)                                        
 11 Vela, Allie J             11 NBS-MR               1:23.22    1:15.10        
                  36.10     1:15.10 (39.00)                                        
 12 Denno, Emily G            12 HAWK-AD              1:21.96    1:15.21        
                  33.93     1:15.21 (41.28)                                        
 13 Battiato, Ashley T        11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:17.31    1:15.24        
                  35.65     1:15.24 (39.59)                                        
 14 German, Ashley E          11 NBS-MR               1:23.80    1:16.44        
                  37.49     1:16.44 (38.95)                                        
 15 Sackett, Daniela          11 HAWK-AD              1:23.59    1:17.02        
                  36.59     1:17.02 (40.43)                                        
 16 Klein, Stephanie          12 NYSA-MR              1:16.90    1:18.94        
                  37.04     1:18.94 (41.90)                                        
 17 Galeano, Samantha R       11 CSD-MR               1:27.72    1:21.16        
                  37.88     1:21.16 (43.28)                                        
 18 Sanchez, Justine          11 WSSC-MR              1:26.06    1:22.45        
 19 Cobey, Patricia M         12 DA-MR                     NT    1:23.85        
                  37.95     1:23.85 (45.90)                                        
 20 Zararis, Alexandra        11 NYSA-MR              1:27.26    1:26.47        
                  39.62     1:26.47 (46.85)                                        
 21 Sargios, Justina          11 DA-MR                     NT    1:27.90        
                  39.49     1:27.90 (48.41)                                        
 22 Wedlick, Marina I         12 NYSA-MR              1:37.77    1:29.52        
                  40.86     1:29.52 (48.66)                                        
 23 Evans, Samantha H         11 MVA-MR               1:42.74    1:30.90        
                  41.24     1:30.90 (49.66)                                        
 24 Sanchez, Jelena           12 NYSA-MR              1:25.77    1:31.20        
                  40.57     1:31.20 (50.63)                                        
 25 Benenati, Hannah E        11 HAWK-AD              1:39.73    1:32.13        
                  42.65     1:32.13 (49.48)                                        
 26 Prestia, Livie M          11 HAWK-AD              1:35.58    1:33.07        
                  42.16     1:33.07 (50.91)                                        
 27 Popllo, Eneida            12 NBS-MR                    NT    1:37.13        
 28 Rivera, Anna C            11 DA-MR                2:07.07    1:45.43        
                1:45.94         1:45.43 ( )                                        
 -- Mott, Sonia               11 DA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      69 Pulling on lane line
                1:00.73        DQ (1:09.62)                                        
 -- Bunch, Jillian R          11 NBS-MR               1:36.38         DQ        
      50 No touch on turn
                  40.45          DQ (53.18)                                        
 -- Ma, Cynthia W             11 DA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      50 No touch on turn
 -- Santos, Kaela S           12 HAWK-AD              1:08.11    1:07.65        
      63 Declared false start
                  31.54     1:07.65 (36.11)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:57.99  11-12 ZQ
              6:01.99  11-12 JO
              6:25.79  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leger, Olivia E           12 MVA-MR               6:46.49    6:33.22        
  2 Santos, Kaela S           12 HAWK-AD              6:54.27    6:37.22        
  3 Smith, Sabine C           12 DA-MR                6:45.67    6:41.43        
  4 Vela, Allie J             11 NBS-MR                    NT    7:48.16        
                  38.18     1:26.10 (47.92)     2:13.79 (47.69)     3:02.50 (48.71)
        3:50.68 (48.18)     4:39.36 (48.68)     5:28.96 (49.60)     6:17.60 (48.64)
        7:05.38 (47.78)     7:48.16 (42.78)                                        
  5 Evans, Samantha H         11 MVA-MR              11:46.00    9:08.17        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.69  ZQ
                32.99  JO
                38.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Sabine C           12 DA-MR                  35.28      34.91 SILV   
  2 Leger, Olivia E           12 MVA-MR                 21.55      34.99 SILV   
  3 Gonzalez, Adelina I       12 Aqua Gems-MR           38.60      35.86 SILV   
  4 Graham, Kendra S          11 DA-MR                  37.21      36.05 SILV   
  5 Kuyl, Morgane S           12 HAWK-AD                37.46      36.21 SILV   
  5 Santos, Kaela S           12 HAWK-AD                35.91      36.21 SILV   
  7 Raleigh, Heather C        12 Aqua Gems-MR           37.71      36.57 SILV   
  8 Johnston, Anna            12 WSSC-MR                39.44      37.30 SILV   
  9 Denno, Emily G            12 HAWK-AD                39.98      37.77 SILV   
 10 Macre, Mary E             11 Aqua Gems-MR           42.08      39.87        
 11 Benkert, Emily R          12 HAWK-AD                38.59      40.23        
 12 Battiato, Ashley T        11 Aqua Gems-MR           38.62      40.63        
 13 German, Ashley E          11 NBS-MR                 44.84      41.10        
 14 Vela, Allie J             11 NBS-MR                 43.87      41.38        
 15 Cobey, Patricia M         12 DA-MR                     NT      42.05        
 16 Sargios, Justina          11 DA-MR                     NT      42.92        
 17 Sanchez, Justine          11 WSSC-MR                41.53      43.07        
 18 Sackett, Daniela          11 HAWK-AD                42.19      45.04        
 19 Galeano, Samantha R       11 CSD-MR                 47.98      45.42        
 20 Ma, Cynthia W             11 DA-MR                  50.30      47.24        
 21 Prestia, Livie M          11 HAWK-AD                50.78      50.79        
 22 Benenati, Hannah E        11 HAWK-AD                50.47      51.19        
 23 Bunch, Jillian R          11 NBS-MR                    NT      51.20        
 24 Popllo, Eneida            12 NBS-MR                    NT      54.84        
 25 Rivera, Anna C            11 DA-MR                1:04.63    1:00.82        
 26 Mott, Sonia               11 DA-MR                     NT    1:01.66        
 -- Wedlick, Marina I         12 NYSA-MR                42.77         DQ        
      39 Did not finish on back
 -- Sanchez, Jelena           12 NYSA-MR                43.77         DQ        
      34 Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:10.49  JO
              1:22.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blezy, Melina N           11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:11.43    1:16.46 SILV   
                  37.42     1:16.46 (39.04)                                        
  2 Santos, Kaela S           12 HAWK-AD              1:17.89    1:17.72 SILV   
                  37.09     1:17.72 (40.63)                                        
  3 Graham, Kendra S          11 DA-MR                1:20.77    1:18.47 SILV   
                  37.42     1:18.47 (41.05)                                        
  4 Donlon, Jillian P         12 WSSC-MR              1:21.66    1:21.93 SILV   
                  40.05     1:21.93 (41.88)                                        
  5 Quinton, Victoria         12 WSSC-MR              1:23.08    1:23.70        
  6 Battiato, Ashley T        11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:24.73    1:25.58        
                  41.41     1:25.58 (44.17)                                        
  7 Gu, Hannah                12 NYSA-MR              1:33.69    1:26.68        
  8 German, Ashley E          11 NBS-MR               1:30.30    1:27.26        
                  43.04     1:27.26 (44.22)                                        
  9 Cazzetta, Marguerite J    12 MVA-MR                    NT    1:28.60        
 10 Klein, Stephanie          12 NYSA-MR              1:35.69    1:29.91        
                  44.49     1:29.91 (45.42)                                        
 11 Vela, Allie J             11 NBS-MR               1:31.77    1:30.60        
                  44.64     1:30.60 (45.96)                                        
 12 Cobey, Patricia M         12 DA-MR                     NT    1:31.92        
                  41.76     1:31.92 (50.16)                                        
 13 Zararis, Alexandra        11 NYSA-MR              1:31.44    1:33.41        
 14 Sanchez, Justine          11 WSSC-MR              1:33.00    1:36.60        
                  45.76     1:36.60 (50.84)                                        
 15 Bunch, Jillian R          11 NBS-MR               1:59.78    1:51.56        
                  52.64     1:51.56 (58.92)                                        
 16 Popllo, Eneida            12 NBS-MR                    NT    1:58.00        
 -- Parmanan, Lily M          12 NYSA-MR              1:31.77         DQ        
      69 Walking on or springing from bottom
                  42.66          DQ (52.39)                                        
 -- Benkert, Emily R          12 HAWK-AD              1:25.42         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  40.77          DQ (42.77)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.59  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                43.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Kendra S          11 DA-MR                  36.67      36.26 ZQ     
  2 Donlon, Jillian P         12 WSSC-MR                39.50      39.26 SILV   
  3 Santos, Kaela S           12 HAWK-AD                42.86      41.13 SILV   
  4 Gu, Hannah                12 NYSA-MR                43.62      41.26 SILV   
  5 Blezy, Melina N           11 Aqua Gems-MR           47.43      42.07 SILV   
  6 Quinton, Victoria         12 WSSC-MR                42.99      42.96 SILV   
  7 Battiato, Ashley T        11 Aqua Gems-MR           45.98      42.99 SILV   
  8 Vela, Allie J             11 NBS-MR                 47.45      47.46        
  9 Macre, Mary E             11 Aqua Gems-MR           45.28      48.86        
 10 Gonzalez, Adelina I       12 Aqua Gems-MR           52.27      49.44        
 11 German, Ashley E          11 NBS-MR                 50.73      51.11        
 12 Sanchez, Jelena           12 NYSA-MR                50.77      52.07        
 13 Sanchez, Justine          11 WSSC-MR                51.63      53.16        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.99  ZQ
              1:20.49  JO
              1:32.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Kendra S          11 DA-MR                1:25.21    1:20.55 SILV   
                  37.79     1:20.55 (42.76)                                        
  2 Gu, Hannah                12 NYSA-MR              1:29.99    1:27.24 SILV   
  3 Leger, Olivia E           12 MVA-MR               1:31.14    1:28.68 SILV   
                  40.99     1:28.68 (47.69)                                        
  4 Santos, Kaela S           12 HAWK-AD              1:31.95    1:28.79 SILV   
                  41.35     1:28.79 (47.44)                                        
  5 Kuyl, Morgane S           12 HAWK-AD              1:37.97    1:29.46 SILV   
                  41.39     1:29.46 (48.07)                                        
  6 Raleigh, Heather C        12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:29.45    1:30.19 SILV   
                  42.08     1:30.19 (48.11)                                        
  7 McGoldrick, Erin C        12 WSSC-MR              1:43.77    1:33.30        
                  45.66     1:33.30 (47.64)                                        
  8 Battiato, Ashley T        11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:42.00    1:33.89        
                  43.93     1:33.89 (49.96)                                        
  9 Smith, Sabine C           12 DA-MR                1:38.82    1:33.92        
                  43.95     1:33.92 (49.97)                                        
 10 Ma, Cynthia W             11 DA-MR                     NT    1:40.30        
                  47.13     1:40.30 (53.17)                                        
 11 Sargios, Justina          11 DA-MR                     NT    1:40.59        
                  47.00     1:40.59 (53.59)                                        
 12 Macre, Mary E             11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:45.28    1:41.48        
                  45.88     1:41.48 (55.60)                                        
 13 Klein, Stephanie          12 NYSA-MR              1:41.89    1:44.22        
                  49.91     1:44.22 (54.31)                                        
 14 Zararis, Alexandra        11 NYSA-MR              1:41.63    1:46.04        
                  51.28     1:46.04 (54.76)                                        
 15 German, Ashley E          11 NBS-MR               2:03.13    1:47.04        
                  51.68     1:47.04 (55.36)                                        
 16 Vela, Allie J             11 NBS-MR                    NT    1:47.31        
                  49.51     1:47.31 (57.80)                                        
 17 Sackett, Daniela          11 HAWK-AD              2:03.23    1:49.70        
 18 Prestia, Livie M          11 HAWK-AD              1:55.59    1:54.54        
                  55.64     1:54.54 (58.90)                                        
 19 Evans, Samantha H         11 MVA-MR               2:09.70    1:56.85        
                  54.72   1:56.85 (1:02.13)                                        
 20 Benenati, Hannah E        11 HAWK-AD              2:02.76    1:58.29        
                  55.83   1:58.29 (1:02.46)                                        
 21 Sanchez, Jelena           12 NYSA-MR              1:50.77    1:59.27        
                  57.20   1:59.27 (1:02.07)                                        
 22 Rivera, Anna C            11 DA-MR                     NT    2:19.68        
 -- Denno, Emily G            12 HAWK-AD              1:46.43         DQ        
      10 Alternating Kick
                  46.43          DQ (53.84)                                        
 -- Wedlick, Marina I         12 NYSA-MR              1:48.77         DQ        
      10 Downward butterfly kick
 -- Gonzalez, Adelina I       12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:52.27         DQ        
      10 Downward butterfly kick
                  52.64        DQ (1:00.65)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.89  ZQ
                31.59  JO
                36.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Kendra S          11 DA-MR                  32.59      32.47 SILV   
  2 Blezy, Melina N           11 Aqua Gems-MR           32.43      32.84 SILV   
  3 Santos, Kaela S           12 HAWK-AD                35.42      34.66 SILV   
  4 Miller, Molly A           12 WSSC-MR                37.16      37.15        
  5 Vela, Allie J             11 NBS-MR                 39.72      38.37        
  6 Klein, Stephanie          12 NYSA-MR                38.39      39.13        
  7 Cazzetta, Marguerite J    12 MVA-MR                 40.94      39.51        
  8 Cobey, Patricia M         12 DA-MR                     NT      40.18        
  9 Donlon, Jillian P         12 WSSC-MR                39.84      40.78        
 10 Benkert, Emily R          12 HAWK-AD                39.60      41.84        
 11 Battiato, Ashley T        11 Aqua Gems-MR           42.78      42.53        
 12 Macre, Mary E             11 Aqua Gems-MR           38.30      42.89        
 13 Gonzalez, Adelina I       12 Aqua Gems-MR           40.10      43.07        
 14 German, Ashley E          11 NBS-MR                 44.47      43.61        
 15 Galeano, Samantha R       11 CSD-MR                 50.58      44.04        
 16 Parmanan, Lily M          12 NYSA-MR                40.77      45.48        
 17 Zararis, Alexandra        11 NYSA-MR                49.09      47.00        
 18 Sanchez, Jelena           12 NYSA-MR                45.77      49.98        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:12.09  JO
              1:27.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Kendra S          11 DA-MR                1:19.07    1:16.12 SILV   
                  34.95     1:16.12 (41.17)                                        
  2 Santos, Kaela S           12 HAWK-AD              1:21.23    1:16.38 SILV   
                  35.72     1:16.38 (40.66)                                        
  3 Smith, Sabine C           12 DA-MR                1:35.28    1:24.28 SILV   
                  39.11     1:24.28 (45.17)                                        
  4 Kuyl, Morgane S           12 HAWK-AD              1:26.43    1:27.65        
                  39.38     1:27.65 (48.27)                                        
  5 Denno, Emily G            12 HAWK-AD              1:38.43    1:29.73        
                  39.20     1:29.73 (50.53)                                        
  6 Vela, Allie J             11 NBS-MR                    NT    1:30.25        
                  42.33     1:30.25 (47.92)                                        
  7 Sackett, Daniela          11 HAWK-AD              1:29.43    1:36.06        
  8 Benkert, Emily R          12 HAWK-AD              1:33.02    1:36.74        
                  44.22     1:36.74 (52.52)                                        
  9 Evans, Samantha H         11 MVA-MR                    NT    1:52.33        
                  50.90   1:52.33 (1:01.43)                                        
 10 Prestia, Livie M          11 HAWK-AD              2:08.43    2:14.99        
                1:02.61   2:14.99 (1:12.38)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:10.49  ZQ
              1:11.29  JO
              1:19.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Kendra S          11 DA-MR                1:14.55    1:14.07 SILV   
                  35.36     1:14.07 (38.71)                                        
  2 Leger, Olivia E           12 MVA-MR               1:21.11    1:18.98 SILV   
                  35.66     1:18.98 (43.32)                                        
  3 McGoldrick, Erin C        12 WSSC-MR              1:26.19    1:19.24 SILV   
                  37.44     1:19.24 (41.80)                                        
  4 Kuyl, Morgane S           12 HAWK-AD              1:21.13    1:19.49 SILV   
                  35.94     1:19.49 (43.55)                                        
  5 Smith, Sabine C           12 DA-MR                1:23.05    1:20.22        
                  36.50     1:20.22 (43.72)                                        
  6 Johnston, Anna            12 WSSC-MR              1:27.33    1:20.66        
                  36.83     1:20.66 (43.83)                                        
  7 Santos, Kaela S           12 HAWK-AD              1:19.74    1:21.22        
                  37.98     1:21.22 (43.24)                                        
  8 Gu, Hannah                12 NYSA-MR              1:26.81    1:23.21        
                  41.26     1:23.21 (41.95)                                        
  9 Denno, Emily G            12 HAWK-AD              1:27.88    1:25.13        
                  35.78     1:25.13 (49.35)                                        
 10 Klein, Stephanie          12 NYSA-MR              1:29.26    1:25.99        
                  40.47     1:25.99 (45.52)                                        
 11 Battiato, Ashley T        11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:30.38    1:26.69        
                  41.91     1:26.69 (44.78)                                        
 12 Benkert, Emily R          12 HAWK-AD              1:24.44    1:28.57        
                  41.82     1:28.57 (46.75)                                        
 13 Macre, Mary E             11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:30.06    1:31.35        
                  43.87     1:31.35 (47.48)                                        
 14 Gonzalez, Adelina I       12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:28.84    1:31.67        
                  39.33     1:31.67 (52.34)                                        
 15 German, Ashley E          11 NBS-MR               1:34.15    1:31.86        
                  42.46     1:31.86 (49.40)                                        
 16 Sackett, Daniela          11 HAWK-AD              1:35.33    1:33.25        
 17 Galeano, Samantha R       11 CSD-MR               1:44.81    1:35.44        
                  46.03     1:35.44 (49.41)                                        
 18 Sargios, Justina          11 DA-MR                     NT    1:36.80        
                  46.16     1:36.80 (50.64)                                        
 19 Ma, Cynthia W             11 DA-MR                1:49.61    1:37.31        
                  49.98     1:37.31 (47.33)                                        
 20 Zararis, Alexandra        11 NYSA-MR              1:31.81    1:37.85        
                  46.23     1:37.85 (51.62)                                        
 21 Evans, Samantha H         11 MVA-MR               1:46.92    1:40.08        
                  45.75     1:40.08 (54.33)                                        
 22 Prestia, Livie M          11 HAWK-AD              1:44.42    1:49.55        
                  54.25     1:49.55 (55.30)                                        
 23 Benenati, Hannah E        11 HAWK-AD              1:56.19    1:55.77        
                  57.56     1:55.77 (58.21)                                        
 24 Rivera, Anna C            11 DA-MR                2:33.40    2:11.44        
 -- Cobey, Patricia M         12 DA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      11 Non-simultaneous arms - breast
                  40.92          DQ (55.63)                                        
 -- Mott, Sonia               11 DA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      21 Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                1:01.69        DQ (1:09.71)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:29.69  11-12 ZQ
              2:30.49  11-12 JO
              2:50.09  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santos, Kaela S           12 HAWK-AD              2:50.25    2:47.79 SILV   
                  34.35     1:18.01 (43.66)     2:09.72 (51.71)     2:47.79 (38.07)
  2 Leger, Olivia E           12 MVA-MR               2:59.19    2:49.55 SILV   
                  37.56     1:18.26 (40.70)     2:09.84 (51.58)     2:49.55 (39.71)
  3 Smith, Sabine C           12 DA-MR                3:00.16    2:53.36        
                  38.40     1:19.92 (41.52)     2:16.87 (56.95)     2:53.36 (36.49)
  4 Evans, Samantha H         11 MVA-MR               3:59.90    3:46.90        
                  50.14   1:50.26 (1:00.12)   2:59.19 (1:08.93)     3:46.90 (47.71)
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levite, Kelsey            10 Aqua Gems-MR         2:25.00    2:16.55        
                  31.63     1:07.14 (35.51)     1:42.24 (35.10)     2:16.55 (34.31)
  2 Graham, Kendra S          11 DA-MR                2:27.67    2:22.41        
                  31.16     1:06.72 (35.56)     1:44.31 (37.59)     2:22.41 (38.10)
  3 Bosse, Clare M            10 NBS-MR               2:39.01    2:29.13        
                  33.59     1:11.14 (37.55)     1:51.05 (39.91)     2:29.13 (38.08)
  4 Santos, Abigail K         10 HAWK-AD              2:32.58    2:30.21        
                  31.18     1:08.42 (37.24)     1:46.15 (37.73)     2:30.21 (44.06)
  5 Richards, Sari J          10 HAWK-AD              2:41.99    2:31.98        
                  34.09     1:13.84 (39.75)     1:53.25 (39.41)     2:31.98 (38.73)
  6 Bacigal, Paige            10 NBS-MR               2:33.36    2:33.40        
                  33.30     1:12.16 (38.86)     1:52.85 (40.69)     2:33.40 (40.55)
  7 Gibbons, Abigail M        10 Aqua Gems-MR         3:05.50    2:40.19        
                  36.12     1:18.30 (42.18)     2:00.21 (41.91)     2:40.19 (39.98)
  8 Cazzetta, Marguerite J    12 MVA-MR               2:48.09    2:41.97        
                  34.46                             1:59.78 ( )     2:41.97 (42.19)
  9 Benkert, Emily R          12 HAWK-AD              2:47.22    2:45.10        
                  37.67     1:20.06 (42.39)     2:03.89 (43.83)     2:45.10 (41.21)
 10 German, Ashley E          11 NBS-MR               3:00.55    2:45.15        
                  37.65     1:19.89 (42.24)     2:03.07 (43.18)     2:45.15 (42.08)
 11 Klein, Stephanie          12 NYSA-MR              2:43.00    2:48.90        
                  39.27     1:22.93 (43.66)     2:07.03 (44.10)     2:48.90 (41.87)
 12 Vela, Allie J             11 NBS-MR               3:07.66    2:51.50        
                  36.62     1:20.64 (44.02)     2:06.95 (46.31)     2:51.50 (44.55)
 13 Colon, Samantha           10 NYSA-MR              2:43.00    2:54.87        
                  38.83     1:24.33 (45.50)     2:10.96 (46.63)     2:54.87 (43.91)
 14 Bonner, Mikayla A         10 HAWK-AD              3:10.18    2:57.28        
                  40.21     1:26.93 (46.72)     2:14.01 (47.08)     2:57.28 (43.27)
 15 Zararis, Alexandra        11 NYSA-MR              2:55.77    3:05.22        
                  40.98     1:29.92 (48.94)     2:18.85 (48.93)     3:05.22 (46.37)
 16 Forbes, Jamie E           10 NBS-MR               3:19.70    3:07.04        
                  42.37     1:31.27 (48.90)     2:21.56 (50.29)     3:07.04 (45.48)
 17 McColgan, Kiernan A        8 HAWK-AD              3:17.43    3:09.69        
                  41.65     1:31.39 (49.74)   3:09.69 (1:38.30)                    
 18 Burda, Madison P           9 HAWK-AD              3:32.43    3:22.15        
                  43.85     1:35.02 (51.17)     2:29.91 (54.89)     3:22.15 (52.24)
 19 Wurster, Meghan K          8 NBS-MR                    NT    3:34.78        
                  47.67     1:44.92 (57.25)     2:42.07 (57.15)     3:34.78 (52.71)
 20 Yozzo, Shayla K            8 NBS-MR                    NT    3:36.57        
                  44.63     1:40.95 (56.32)     2:38.46 (57.51)     3:36.57 (58.11)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:59.99  13-14 ZQ
              5:06.99  13-14 JO
              5:29.99  13-14 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fergus, Danielle M        14 DA-MR                5:03.01    5:12.92 SILV   
                  32.30     1:11.97 (39.67)     1:50.46 (38.49)     2:29.49 (39.03)
        3:17.23 (47.74)     4:04.86 (47.63)     4:39.74 (34.88)     5:12.92 (33.18)
  2 Mogan, Sarah C            14 DA-MR                5:50.17    6:00.76        
                  36.16     1:21.78 (45.62)   2:56.11 (1:34.33)     3:49.61 (53.50)
        4:41.12 (51.51)     5:21.22 (40.10)     6:00.76 (39.54)                    
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:59.99  15-18 ZQ
              5:04.99  15-18 JO
              5:27.29  15-18 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hadid, Bana               15 NBS-MR               4:56.08    4:54.44 ZQ     
                  29.32     1:03.62 (34.30)     1:39.44 (35.82)     2:14.50 (35.06)
        3:03.30 (48.80)     3:48.36 (45.06)     4:21.21 (32.85)     4:54.44 (33.23)
  2 Hovey, Emily K            16 NBS-MR               4:56.45    4:57.94 ZQ     
                  31.21     1:08.11 (36.90)     1:45.79 (37.68)     2:23.69 (37.90)
        3:05.66 (41.97)     3:48.06 (42.40)     4:23.50 (35.44)     4:57.94 (34.44)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.69  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fergus, Danielle M        14 DA-MR                  25.84      27.12        
  2 Mullaney, Kathleen K      17 DA-MR                  26.78      28.42        
  2 Battaglia, Toni Ann       13 WSSC-MR                27.47      28.42        
  4 Smith, Sabine C           12 DA-MR                  30.00      28.84        
  5 Mance, Emily              16 DA-MR                  28.29      28.90        
  6 Conde, Lauren M           14 DA-MR                  30.01      29.10        
  7 Regenbaum, Abbie M        13 CSD-MR                 30.65      29.34        
  8 Woodruff, Emily J         15 NBS-MR                 30.38      30.38        
  9 Raleigh, Heather C        12 Aqua Gems-MR           32.04      30.48        
 10 Richards, Brenn R         14 HAWK-AD                31.69      30.55        
 11 McNamara, Kristen N       14 DA-MR                  31.61      30.72        
 12 Peters, Katherine A       13 MVA-MR                    NT      31.19        
 13 Beuchert, Emily A         15 WSSC-MR                31.58      31.43        
 14 Konz, Kathleen V          15 HAWK-AD                32.37      31.70        
 15 Beuchert, Claudia         12 WSSC-MR                31.36      31.85        
 16 Gaudette, Kate E          15 HAWK-AD                35.13      32.88        
 17 Travers, Cassidy R        13 Aqua Gems-MR           33.68      33.03        
 18 Travers, Melissa M        11 Aqua Gems-MR           34.04      35.00        
 19 Wilson, Kaitlyn R         11 WSSC-MR                35.29      35.18        
 20 Barrett, Caitlin R        13 MVA-MR                 36.85      37.11        
 21 Palmer, Kathryn E          9 WSSC-MR                38.50      39.80        
 22 McKeon, Katelyn R         15 MVA-MR                 41.25      40.93        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                55.89  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fergus, Danielle M        14 DA-MR                  57.43      59.22        
                  28.51       59.22 (30.71)                                        
  2 Battaglia, Toni Ann       13 WSSC-MR                59.77    1:02.18        
                  29.82     1:02.18 (32.36)                                        
  3 Callahan, Madeline        13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.30    1:05.06        
                  30.75     1:05.06 (34.31)                                        
  4 McNamara, Kristen N       14 DA-MR                1:09.02    1:06.08        
                  31.91     1:06.08 (34.17)                                        
  5 Regenbaum, Abbie M        13 CSD-MR               1:10.96    1:06.25        
                  31.71     1:06.25 (34.54)                                        
  6 Mogan, Sarah C            14 DA-MR                1:02.06    1:06.33        
                  31.80     1:06.33 (34.53)                                        
  7 Beuchert, Claudia         12 WSSC-MR              1:10.34    1:07.57        
                  32.05     1:07.57 (35.52)                                        
  8 Richards, Brenn R         14 HAWK-AD              1:08.71    1:08.36        
                  33.38     1:08.36 (34.98)                                        
  9 Lawrence-Paine, Lillian   13 HAWK-AD              1:14.52    1:09.43        
                  33.68     1:09.43 (35.75)                                        
 10 Gaudette, Kate E          15 HAWK-AD              1:16.77    1:10.26        
                  33.52     1:10.26 (36.74)                                        
 11 Garvey, Quinn T           13 NBS-MR               1:14.18    1:16.73        
                  36.58     1:16.73 (40.15)                                        
 12 Quade, Sarah N            14 MVA-MR                    NT    1:27.28        
                  40.28     1:27.28 (47.00)                                        
 13 Palmer, Kathryn E          9 WSSC-MR              1:30.86    1:32.71        
                  42.39     1:32.71 (50.32)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:59.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mance, Emily              16 DA-MR                2:04.04    2:09.58        
                  30.57     1:03.09 (32.52)     1:36.84 (33.75)     2:09.58 (32.74)
  2 Pagano, Megan             14 DA-MR                2:09.73    2:10.34        
                  29.49     1:02.54 (33.05)     1:36.53 (33.99)     2:10.34 (33.81)
  3 Mullaney, Kathleen K      17 DA-MR                2:04.28    2:14.34        
                  30.24     1:04.21 (33.97)     1:39.61 (35.40)     2:14.34 (34.73)
  4 Fergus, Danielle M        14 DA-MR                2:10.13    2:14.58        
                  30.40     1:04.44 (34.04)     1:39.81 (35.37)     2:14.58 (34.77)
  5 Conde, Lauren M           14 DA-MR                2:19.72    2:20.30        
                  32.70     1:08.43 (35.73)     1:44.84 (36.41)     2:20.30 (35.46)
  6 McTigue, Ellen C          16 DA-MR                2:06.72    2:20.64        
                  32.22     1:08.17 (35.95)     1:44.80 (36.63)     2:20.64 (35.84)
  7 Regenbaum, Abbie M        13 CSD-MR               2:39.74    2:24.40        
                  33.40     1:09.40 (36.00)     1:47.96 (38.56)     2:24.40 (36.44)
  8 Beuchert, Emily A         15 WSSC-MR              2:23.06    2:26.45        
                  34.00     1:11.42 (37.42)     1:50.02 (38.60)     2:26.45 (36.43)
  9 Smith, Sabine C           12 DA-MR                2:30.00    2:27.12        
                  33.49     1:11.62 (38.13)     1:50.40 (38.78)     2:27.12 (36.72)
 10 McNamara, Kristen N       14 DA-MR                2:31.60    2:29.43        
                  33.93     1:11.81 (37.88)     1:51.43 (39.62)     2:29.43 (38.00)
 11 Raleigh, Heather C        12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:36.43    2:30.87        
                  34.36     1:12.98 (38.62)     1:53.02 (40.04)     2:30.87 (37.85)
 12 Richards, Brenn R         14 HAWK-AD              2:50.00    2:32.19        
                  37.38     1:16.17 (38.79)     1:56.21 (40.04)     2:32.19 (35.98)
 13 Gaudette, Kate E          15 HAWK-AD              2:43.27    2:32.89        
                  35.76     1:15.16 (39.40)     1:54.95 (39.79)     2:32.89 (37.94)
 14 Konz, Kathleen V          15 HAWK-AD              2:33.20    2:35.23        
                  35.21     1:14.07 (38.86)     1:55.14 (41.07)     2:35.23 (40.09)
 15 Peters, Katherine A       13 MVA-MR                    NT    2:48.92        
                  37.56     1:18.96 (41.40)     2:05.16 (46.20)     2:48.92 (43.76)
 16 Barrett, Caitlin R        13 MVA-MR               3:01.24    3:07.73        
                  40.68     1:27.64 (46.96)     2:18.75 (51.11)     3:07.73 (48.98)
 17 Palmer, Kathryn E          9 WSSC-MR              3:30.68    3:30.76        
                  46.64     1:42.24 (55.60)     2:38.86 (56.62)     3:30.76 (51.90)
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:14.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fergus, Danielle M        14 DA-MR                6:06.27    6:02.43        
                  30.96     1:06.69 (35.73)     1:44.01 (37.32)     2:21.45 (37.44)
        2:58.95 (37.50)     3:36.69 (37.74)     4:14.36 (37.67)     4:52.33 (37.97)
        5:28.64 (36.31)     6:02.43 (33.79)                                        
  2 Beuchert, Emily A         15 WSSC-MR              6:11.58    6:24.56        
                  34.41     1:12.58 (38.17)     1:51.53 (38.95)     2:30.28 (38.75)
        3:09.44 (39.16)     3:49.30 (39.86)     4:29.59 (40.29)     5:09.14 (39.55)
        5:47.61 (38.47)     6:24.56 (36.95)                                        
  3 Mogan, Sarah C            14 DA-MR                6:15.07    6:36.62        
                  34.47     1:14.47 (40.00)     1:55.06 (40.59)     2:36.00 (40.94)
        3:17.30 (41.30)     3:57.90 (40.60)     4:38.62 (40.72)     5:19.00 (40.38)
        5:58.55 (39.55)     6:36.62 (38.07)                                        
  4 McNamara, Kristen N       14 DA-MR                6:50.82    6:37.68        
                  34.46     1:12.94 (38.48)     1:52.93 (39.99)     2:33.10 (40.17)
        3:14.04 (40.94)     3:55.49 (41.45)     4:36.70 (41.21)     5:18.70 (42.00)
        5:59.80 (41.10)     6:37.68 (37.88)                                        
  5 Gaudette, Kate E          15 HAWK-AD              7:16.11    7:00.57        
                  37.97     1:19.77 (41.80)     2:02.81 (43.04)     2:45.82 (43.01)
        3:28.45 (42.63)     4:11.69 (43.24)     4:54.89 (43.20)     5:38.12 (43.23)
        6:20.04 (41.92)     7:00.57 (40.53)                                        
  6 Richards, Brenn R         14 HAWK-AD              7:21.00    7:05.87        
                  38.51     1:19.90 (41.39)     2:03.25 (43.35)     2:47.10 (43.85)
        3:30.46 (43.36)     4:14.98 (44.52)     4:58.80 (43.82)     5:42.73 (43.93)
        6:26.34 (43.61)     7:05.87 (39.53)                                        
 
Girls 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             18:39.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Friese, Brittany M        16 NBS-MR              17:33.52   17:30.67 METS   
                  30.02     1:02.52 (32.50)     1:34.63 (32.11)     2:06.70 (32.07)
        2:38.63 (31.93)     3:10.29 (31.66)     3:42.14 (31.85)     4:13.93 (31.79)
        4:45.62 (31.69)     5:17.59 (31.97)     5:49.51 (31.92)     6:21.07 (31.56)
        6:52.94 (31.87)     7:24.49 (31.55)     7:56.47 (31.98)     8:28.29 (31.82)
        9:00.14 (31.85)     9:32.04 (31.90)    10:04.00 (31.96)    10:36.30 (32.30)
       11:08.62 (32.32)    11:40.07 (31.45)    12:11.94 (31.87)    12:44.48 (32.54)
       13:16.63 (32.15)    13:48.69 (32.06)    14:20.21 (31.52)    14:52.19 (31.98)
       15:24.07 (31.88)    15:55.77 (31.70)    16:27.65 (31.88)    16:59.53 (31.88)
       17:30.67 (31.14)
  2 Sager, Alexa M            13 NBS-MR                    NT   20:56.44        
                  33.25     1:09.48 (36.23)     1:47.00 (37.52)     2:25.07 (38.07)
        3:03.37 (38.30)     3:41.20 (37.83)     4:19.01 (37.81)     4:56.96 (37.95)
        5:35.32 (38.36)     6:14.17 (38.85)     6:52.14 (37.97)     7:30.15 (38.01)
        8:08.24 (38.09)     8:46.90 (38.66)     9:25.69 (38.79)    10:04.30 (38.61)
       10:42.59 (38.29)    11:21.07 (38.48)    11:59.35 (38.28)    12:37.75 (38.40)
       13:15.98 (38.23)    13:53.84 (37.86)    14:32.69 (38.85)    15:11.77 (39.08)
       15:50.58 (38.81)    16:29.28 (38.70)    17:08.16 (38.88)    17:46.96 (38.80)
       18:24.98 (38.02)    19:04.05 (39.07)    19:42.59 (38.54)    20:20.54 (37.95)
       20:56.44 (35.90)
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.59  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fergus, Danielle M        14 DA-MR                1:00.57    1:03.91        
                  31.88     1:03.91 (32.03)                                        
  2 Pagano, Megan             14 DA-MR                1:04.42    1:05.40        
                  32.03     1:05.40 (33.37)                                        
  3 Battaglia, Toni Ann       13 WSSC-MR              1:06.33    1:09.18        
                  33.34     1:09.18 (35.84)                                        
  4 McTigue, Ellen C          16 DA-MR                1:05.39    1:09.76        
                  33.96     1:09.76 (35.80)                                        
  5 Mance, Emily              16 DA-MR                1:05.83    1:10.31        
                  34.58     1:10.31 (35.73)                                        
  6 Smith, Sabine C           12 DA-MR                1:17.00    1:16.17        
  7 Raleigh, Heather C        12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:22.16    1:17.51        
  8 Richards, Brenn R         14 HAWK-AD              1:22.59    1:19.30        
  9 Peters, Katherine A       13 MVA-MR                    NT    1:20.62        
                  38.07     1:20.62 (42.55)                                        
 10 McNamara, Kristen N       14 DA-MR                1:26.70    1:23.29        
 11 Konz, Kathleen V          15 HAWK-AD              1:24.61    1:23.30        
 12 Gaudette, Kate E          15 HAWK-AD              1:25.43    1:29.34        
 13 Travers, Cassidy R        13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:28.42    1:32.49        
                  44.43     1:32.49 (48.06)                                        
 14 Travers, Melissa M        11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:33.85    1:42.38        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.09  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fergus, Danielle M        14 DA-MR                2:16.63    2:25.14        
                  33.61     1:10.10 (36.49)     1:47.99 (37.89)     2:25.14 (37.15)
  2 Beuchert, Emily A         15 WSSC-MR              2:41.54    2:42.82        
                  38.53     1:19.70 (41.17)     2:01.66 (41.96)     2:42.82 (41.16)
  3 Mogan, Sarah C            14 DA-MR                2:40.52    2:48.82        
                2:48.82         2:48.82 ( )                                        
  4 Lawrence-Paine, Lillian   13 HAWK-AD              2:49.18    2:50.56        
                  40.65     1:23.95 (43.30)     2:07.98 (44.03)     2:50.56 (42.58)
  5 Gaudette, Kate E          15 HAWK-AD              3:22.43    3:07.39        
                  45.52     1:33.12 (47.60)     2:21.27 (48.15)     3:07.39 (46.12)
 -- Quade, Sarah N            14 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.09  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McTigue, Ellen C          16 DA-MR                1:20.74    1:20.74        
                  38.07     1:20.74 (42.67)                                        
  2 Pagano, Megan             14 DA-MR                1:17.96    1:20.97        
                  38.79     1:20.97 (42.18)                                        
  3 Mullaney, Kathleen K      17 DA-MR                1:16.43    1:21.68        
                  38.81     1:21.68 (42.87)                                        
  4 Konz, Kathleen V          15 HAWK-AD              1:25.17    1:23.64        
                  39.19     1:23.64 (44.45)                                        
  5 Richards, Brenn R         14 HAWK-AD              1:26.93    1:25.75        
                  40.75     1:25.75 (45.00)                                        
  6 Conde, Lauren M           14 DA-MR                1:25.97    1:27.23        
                  42.48     1:27.23 (44.75)                                        
  7 McNamara, Kristen N       14 DA-MR                1:29.47    1:29.74        
                  43.07     1:29.74 (46.67)                                        
  8 Peters, Katherine A       13 MVA-MR                    NT    1:31.27        
                  42.73     1:31.27 (48.54)                                        
  9 Travers, Cassidy R        13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:33.27    1:33.91        
                  44.03     1:33.91 (49.88)                                        
 10 Smith, Sabine C           12 DA-MR                1:30.00    1:34.80        
                  43.85     1:34.80 (50.95)                                        
 11 McKeon, Katelyn R         15 MVA-MR               1:39.43    1:39.00        
                  46.60     1:39.00 (52.40)                                        
 12 Travers, Melissa M        11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:51.43    1:47.10        
 13 Barrett, Caitlin R        13 MVA-MR               1:47.78    1:47.32        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:35.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Callahan, Madeline        13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:55.16    2:55.79        
                  38.74     1:23.57 (44.83)     2:11.10 (47.53)     2:55.79 (44.69)
  2 Fergus, Danielle M        14 DA-MR                3:01.96    3:02.07        
                  40.13     1:27.18 (47.05)     2:14.88 (47.70)     3:02.07 (47.19)
  3 Richards, Brenn R         14 HAWK-AD              3:24.00    3:10.64        
                  43.20     1:30.88 (47.68)     2:21.94 (51.06)     3:10.64 (48.70)
  4 Mogan, Sarah C            14 DA-MR                3:09.15    3:14.35        
                  45.34     1:35.61 (50.27)     2:25.19 (49.58)     3:14.35 (49.16)
  5 Lawrence-Paine, Lillian   13 HAWK-AD              3:30.43    3:17.55        
                  46.05     1:36.26 (50.21)     2:28.00 (51.74)     3:17.55 (49.55)
  6 McNamara, Kristen N       14 DA-MR                3:16.44    3:20.14        
                  45.37     1:37.72 (52.35)     2:29.28 (51.56)     3:20.14 (50.86)
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Battaglia, Toni Ann       13 WSSC-MR              1:04.22    1:07.91        
                  32.69     1:07.91 (35.22)                                        
  2 Fergus, Danielle M        14 DA-MR                1:03.20    1:07.96        
                  31.73     1:07.96 (36.23)                                        
  3 Callahan, Madeline        13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:16.14    1:14.20        
                  33.66     1:14.20 (40.54)                                        
  4 Regenbaum, Abbie M        13 CSD-MR               1:13.80    1:18.44        
                  35.45     1:18.44 (42.99)                                        
  5 Mogan, Sarah C            14 DA-MR                1:13.86    1:21.47        
                  37.32     1:21.47 (44.15)                                        
  6 Beuchert, Claudia         12 WSSC-MR              1:26.94    1:21.74        
                  37.03     1:21.74 (44.71)                                        
  7 Gaudette, Kate E          15 HAWK-AD              1:19.98    1:22.21        
                  39.82     1:22.21 (42.39)                                        
  8 McNamara, Kristen N       14 DA-MR                1:28.51    1:23.79        
                  38.01     1:23.79 (45.78)                                        
  9 Garvey, Quinn T           13 NBS-MR               1:32.43    1:25.57        
                  39.64     1:25.57 (45.93)                                        
 10 Lawrence-Paine, Lillian   13 HAWK-AD              1:38.21    1:28.23        
                  40.69     1:28.23 (47.54)                                        
 11 Richards, Brenn R         14 HAWK-AD              1:25.00    1:30.96        
                  42.19     1:30.96 (48.77)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:18.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pagano, Megan             14 DA-MR                     NT    2:35.08        
                  33.21     1:12.78 (39.57)     1:53.43 (40.65)     2:35.08 (41.65)
  2 Mullaney, Kathleen K      17 DA-MR                     NT    2:36.21        
                  33.36     1:11.80 (38.44)     1:54.22 (42.42)     2:36.21 (41.99)
  3 McTigue, Ellen C          16 DA-MR                     NT    2:42.38        
                  34.15     1:16.61 (42.46)     2:00.44 (43.83)     2:42.38 (41.94)
  4 Fergus, Danielle M        14 DA-MR                     NT    2:42.72        
                  34.28     1:15.50 (41.22)     2:00.50 (45.00)     2:42.72 (42.22)
  5 Mance, Emily              16 DA-MR                     NT    2:43.60        
                  36.13     1:18.04 (41.91)     2:01.46 (43.42)     2:43.60 (42.14)
  6 Conde, Lauren M           14 DA-MR                     NT    3:02.47        
                  40.18     1:26.12 (45.94)     2:14.29 (48.17)     3:02.47 (48.18)
  7 Smith, Sabine C           12 DA-MR                     NT    3:04.43        
                  38.18     1:26.32 (48.14)     2:17.14 (50.82)     3:04.43 (47.29)
  8 McNamara, Kristen N       14 DA-MR                     NT    3:05.81        
                  40.63     1:29.18 (48.55)     2:19.33 (50.15)     3:05.81 (46.48)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:15.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pagano, Megan             14 DA-MR                2:25.05    2:26.12        
                  32.77     1:09.09 (36.32)     1:53.31 (44.22)     2:26.12 (32.81)
  2 Fergus, Danielle M        14 DA-MR                2:20.78    2:29.82        
                  31.80     1:08.33 (36.53)     1:56.80 (48.47)     2:29.82 (33.02)
  3 McTigue, Ellen C          16 DA-MR                2:28.92    2:32.50        
                  32.40     1:10.25 (37.85)     1:58.66 (48.41)     2:32.50 (33.84)
  4 Mullaney, Kathleen K      17 DA-MR                2:22.12    2:34.62        
                  33.37     1:12.48 (39.11)     1:59.39 (46.91)     2:34.62 (35.23)
  5 Mance, Emily              16 DA-MR                2:24.35    2:36.60        
                  35.41     1:12.95 (37.54)     2:04.41 (51.46)     2:36.60 (32.19)
  6 Conde, Lauren M           14 DA-MR                2:44.12    2:41.21        
                  38.84     1:19.24 (40.40)     2:05.26 (46.02)     2:41.21 (35.95)
  7 Konz, Kathleen V          15 HAWK-AD              2:47.21    2:49.24        
                  36.95     1:23.99 (47.04)     2:10.77 (46.78)     2:49.24 (38.47)
  8 Beuchert, Emily A         15 WSSC-MR              2:45.59    2:49.65        
                  39.86     1:21.34 (41.48)     2:13.21 (51.87)     2:49.65 (36.44)
  9 Woodruff, Emily J         15 NBS-MR               2:50.49    2:49.73        
                  37.88     1:20.73 (42.85)     2:14.20 (53.47)     2:49.73 (35.53)
 10 Richards, Brenn R         14 HAWK-AD              2:58.00    2:59.60        
                  41.61     1:27.99 (46.38)     2:18.13 (50.14)     2:59.60 (41.47)
 11 Beuchert, Claudia         12 WSSC-MR              2:57.26    3:01.08        
                  40.80     1:26.50 (45.70)     2:18.52 (52.02)     3:01.08 (42.56)
 12 Gaudette, Kate E          15 HAWK-AD              3:13.43    3:01.90        
                  40.15     1:28.76 (48.61)     2:24.97 (56.21)     3:01.90 (36.93)
 13 Travers, Cassidy R        13 Aqua Gems-MR         3:13.52    3:12.97        
                  47.11     1:35.62 (48.51)     2:28.26 (52.64)     3:12.97 (44.71)
 14 Travers, Melissa M        11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:59.43    3:25.51        
                  47.43     1:40.65 (53.22)   3:25.51 (1:44.86)                    
 -- McKeon, Katelyn R         15 MVA-MR               3:37.59         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating arm pull at turn - back
                  55.61     1:55.06 (59.45)     2:51.79 (56.73)          DQ (56.36)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  ZQ
                31.99  JO
                35.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trzewik-Quinn, Tadeusz K  10 HAWK-AD                32.07      31.67 JO     
  2 Rowlands, Owen C          10 WSSC-MR                31.44      32.06 SILV   
  3 Quinones Jr., D J         10 WSSC-MR                31.23      32.20 SILV   
  4 Marshall, Samuel A         9 HAWK-AD                33.07      32.40 SILV   
  5 Murphy, Patrick D          9 HAWK-AD                32.88      32.81 SILV   
  6 Angeles, Brandon J        10 NYSA-MR                35.37      33.23 SILV   
  7 Makarov, Aleksey          10 NBS-MR                 33.59      33.57 SILV   
  8 Hadid, Amer               10 NBS-MR                 34.62      34.54 SILV   
  9 Cabassa, Noah             10 NYSA-MR                34.40      34.61 SILV   
 10 Richards, Joey H           8 HAWK-AD                38.36      34.67 SILV   
 11 Benkert, Sean R           10 HAWK-AD                34.48      35.26 SILV   
 11 Rizzo, Antonio S          10 DA-MR                  37.18      35.26 SILV   
 13 Donlon, Will D            10 WSSC-MR                36.26      36.65        
 14 Cook, James T             10 DA-MR                     NT      37.22        
 15 Clark, Noah J             10 DA-MR                  45.07      37.82        
 16 Shen, Eugene               8 NYSA-MR                35.62      38.40        
 17 Sabella, Nicholas         10 NYSA-MR                40.43      39.99        
 18 Domitrovits, Rory J        9 HAWK-AD                42.88      40.13        
 19 Smolar, Andrew             9 WSSC-MR                38.21      40.62        
 20 Sanchez, Ryan O            9 WSSC-MR                43.55      40.87        
 21 Desmery, Jude C            9 HAWK-AD                50.61      42.47        
 22 Sadchikov, Phillip O       9 HAWK-AD                50.39      42.53        
 23 Yozzo, Gabriel T           9 NBS-MR                 41.88      42.80        
 24 Rizzo, Giovanni M          8 DA-MR                  46.72      43.33        
 25 Nunez, Jonathan            9 DA-MR                1:04.72      43.34        
 26 Nazari, Dylan C           10 WSSC-MR                47.88      44.22        
 27 Tiso, Alexander            9 NYSA-MR                43.09      44.34        
 28 Domitrovits, Connor S      9 HAWK-AD                41.30      44.64        
 29 Jones, Ryan               10 DA-MR                     NT      44.91        
 30 Quinones, Nick A           8 WSSC-MR                47.34      45.63        
 31 Repke, Jacob T            10 DA-MR                  46.52      45.79        
 32 Kellman, Adam H            7 WSSC-MR                43.63      45.82        
 33 Del Rosario, Eric          8 DA-MR                     NT      46.60        
 34 Day, Mason                 9 Aqua Gems-MR           46.08      46.69        
 35 Matthews, John P           9 NBS-MR                 49.81      47.02        
 36 Dwyer, Brayden C           8 WSSC-MR                48.06      49.90        
 37 McColgan, Finn O          10 HAWK-AD                45.77      51.42        
 38 Rowlands, Mason R          8 WSSC-MR                   NT      51.97        
 39 Tiso, Gianluca M           7 NYSA-MR                50.58      52.50        
 40 Quinones, Ashton T         6 WSSC-MR                   NT      53.97        
 41 Sadchikov, Max O           6 HAWK-AD                58.43      54.64        
 42 Li, Christopher E          9 DA-MR                1:06.54      57.22        
 43 Dwyer, Owen P              6 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:11.09        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
              1:19.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trzewik-Quinn, Tadeusz K  10 HAWK-AD              1:07.95    1:08.64 ZQ     
                  34.15     1:08.64 (34.49)                                        
  2 Marshall, Samuel A         9 HAWK-AD              1:14.91    1:09.77 JO     
                  33.76     1:09.77 (36.01)                                        
  3 Quinones Jr., D J         10 WSSC-MR              1:13.58    1:11.01 JO     
                  34.25     1:11.01 (36.76)                                        
  4 Rowlands, Owen C          10 WSSC-MR              1:11.76    1:11.58 JO     
                  34.28     1:11.58 (37.30)                                        
  5 Murphy, Patrick D          9 HAWK-AD              1:24.17    1:15.12 SILV   
                  35.29     1:15.12 (39.83)                                        
  6 Makarov, Aleksey          10 NBS-MR               1:15.37    1:15.74 SILV   
                  35.86     1:15.74 (39.88)                                        
  7 Angeles, Brandon J        10 NYSA-MR              1:15.77    1:17.13 SILV   
                  35.54     1:17.13 (41.59)                                        
  8 Richards, Joey H           8 HAWK-AD              1:26.02    1:18.33 SILV   
                  35.21     1:18.33 (43.12)                                        
  9 Rizzo, Antonio S          10 DA-MR                1:27.02    1:18.42 SILV   
                  36.17     1:18.42 (42.25)                                        
 10 Hadid, Amer               10 NBS-MR               1:17.44    1:18.54 SILV   
                  37.32     1:18.54 (41.22)                                        
 11 Donkor, Adrian K           9 MVA-MR               1:35.40    1:20.42        
                  37.87     1:20.42 (42.55)                                        
 12 Goldleaf, Fin K            9 HAWK-AD              1:42.93    1:24.44        
                  38.90     1:24.44 (45.54)                                        
 13 Cook, James T             10 DA-MR                     NT    1:26.39        
                1:26.46         1:26.39 ( )                                        
 14 Sadchikov, Phillip O       9 HAWK-AD              1:47.43    1:28.49        
                  41.45     1:28.49 (47.04)                                        
 15 Domitrovits, Connor S      9 HAWK-AD              1:33.79    1:29.47        
 16 Clark, Noah J             10 DA-MR                1:41.10    1:29.98        
 17 Desmery, Jude C            9 HAWK-AD              1:53.82    1:30.27        
 18 Domitrovits, Rory J        9 HAWK-AD              1:32.42    1:32.16        
                  43.05     1:32.16 (49.11)                                        
 19 Peifer, Matthew B          9 MVA-MR               1:43.54    1:32.20        
                  43.38     1:32.20 (48.82)                                        
 20 Smith, Sebastian L         7 DA-MR                1:39.05    1:33.13        
                  39.65     1:33.13 (53.48)                                        
 21 Rizzo, Giovanni M          8 DA-MR                1:45.45    1:34.19        
 22 Yozzo, Gabriel T           9 NBS-MR               1:42.21    1:36.45        
                  44.71     1:36.45 (51.74)                                        
 23 Etri-Maughan, Anthony J    9 NBS-MR                    NT    1:39.08        
                  44.72     1:39.08 (54.36)                                        
 24 Day, Mason                 9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:45.43    1:41.38        
                  46.80     1:41.38 (54.58)                                        
 25 Pece, Logan A              8 HAWK-AD              1:34.89    1:41.91        
                  43.17     1:41.91 (58.74)                                        
 26 Repke, Jacob T            10 DA-MR                1:43.88    1:42.53        
                  46.80     1:42.53 (55.73)                                        
 27 Dwyer, Brayden C           8 WSSC-MR              1:52.20    1:45.47        
                  47.39     1:45.47 (58.08)                                        
 28 Del Rosario, Eric          8 DA-MR                     NT    1:46.82        
                  46.38   1:46.82 (1:00.44)                                        
 29 Jones, Ryan               10 DA-MR                     NT    1:49.31        
 30 Tiso, Gianluca M           7 NYSA-MR              2:12.58    1:49.88        
                  52.28     1:49.88 (57.60)                                        
 31 Matthews, John P           9 NBS-MR               2:15.43    1:53.25        
                  51.69   1:53.25 (1:01.56)                                        
 32 Workman, Quinn R          10 NBS-MR                    NT    1:53.49        
                  53.53     1:53.49 (59.96)                                        
 33 Donkor, Damian K           7 MVA-MR               2:33.96    1:53.86        
                  53.25   1:53.86 (1:00.61)                                        
 34 Sadchikov, Max O           6 HAWK-AD              2:02.43    2:06.81        
 35 Li, Christopher E          9 DA-MR                     NT    2:15.50        
 36 Peticco, Martin F         10 NBS-MR                    NT    2:32.28        
 -- Quinones, Nick A           8 WSSC-MR              1:43.54         DQ        
      60 False start
                  48.11          DQ (55.41)                                        
 -- Nunez, Jonathan            9 DA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      50 No touch on turn
                  47.32          DQ (52.10)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                43.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trzewik-Quinn, Tadeusz K  10 HAWK-AD                36.44      37.09 JO     
  2 Quinones Jr., D J         10 WSSC-MR                36.73      37.72 SILV   
  3 Marshall, Samuel A         9 HAWK-AD                38.96      39.07 SILV   
  4 Makarov, Aleksey          10 NBS-MR                 39.50      40.15 SILV   
  5 Rowlands, Owen C          10 WSSC-MR                40.11      40.39 SILV   
  6 Murphy, Patrick D          9 HAWK-AD                41.06      40.55 SILV   
  7 Richards, Joey H           8 HAWK-AD                47.18      42.15 SILV   
  8 Hadid, Amer               10 NBS-MR                 42.82      42.62 SILV   
  9 Donkor, Adrian K           9 MVA-MR                 48.75      43.10 SILV   
 10 Shen, Eugene               8 NYSA-MR                42.00      43.14 SILV   
 11 Goldleaf, Fin K            9 HAWK-AD                46.67      43.89        
 12 Rizzo, Giovanni M          8 DA-MR                  48.53      46.12        
 13 Cook, James T             10 DA-MR                     NT      46.56        
 14 Clark, Noah J             10 DA-MR                  49.93      47.19        
 15 Desmery, Jude C            9 HAWK-AD                47.92      49.34        
 16 Pece, Logan A              8 HAWK-AD                50.97      49.75        
 17 Sadchikov, Phillip O       9 HAWK-AD              1:01.86      50.05        
 18 Domitrovits, Rory J        9 HAWK-AD                49.94      51.04        
 19 Quinones, Nick A           8 WSSC-MR                55.77      51.46        
 20 Yozzo, Gabriel T           9 NBS-MR                 52.75      51.55        
 21 Smith, Sebastian L         7 DA-MR                  52.51      51.69        
 22 Domitrovits, Connor S      9 HAWK-AD                52.13      53.36        
 23 Del Rosario, Eric          8 DA-MR                     NT      53.59        
 24 Matthews, John P           9 NBS-MR                    NT      54.80        
 25 Day, Mason                 9 Aqua Gems-MR           58.39      55.78        
 26 Etri-Maughan, Anthony J    9 NBS-MR                 58.62      56.65        
 27 Rowlands, Mason R          8 WSSC-MR                   NT      56.97        
 28 Nunez, Jonathan            9 DA-MR                1:11.95      57.63        
 29 Donkor, Damian K           7 MVA-MR               1:19.31      58.51        
 30 Jones, Ryan               10 DA-MR                     NT      58.79        
 31 Calvelli III, Samuel       8 DA-MR                     NT    1:02.95        
 32 Workman, Quinn R          10 NBS-MR               1:04.89    1:03.80        
 33 Dwyer, Owen P              6 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:06.87        
 34 Li, Christopher E          9 DA-MR                1:25.44    1:09.02        
 -- Sadchikov, Max O           6 HAWK-AD              1:01.43         DQ        
      39 Did not finish on back
 -- Repke, Jacob T            10 DA-MR                  54.65         DQ        
      39 Did not finish on back
 -- Tiso, Gianluca M           7 NYSA-MR                57.91         DQ        
      69 Walking on or springing from bottom
 -- Peifer, Matthew B          9 MVA-MR                 52.61         DQ        
      39 Did not finish on back
 -- Peticco, Martin F         10 NBS-MR               1:02.75         DQ        
      39 Did not finish on back
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  ZQ
              1:22.19  JO
              1:38.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trzewik-Quinn, Tadeusz K  10 HAWK-AD              1:19.30    1:18.05 ZQ     
                  38.30     1:18.05 (39.75)                                        
  2 Quinones Jr., D J         10 WSSC-MR              1:26.64    1:21.58 JO     
                  39.52     1:21.58 (42.06)                                        
  3 Marshall, Samuel A         9 HAWK-AD              1:29.33    1:22.74 SILV   
                  41.44     1:22.74 (41.30)                                        
  4 Murphy, Patrick D          9 HAWK-AD              1:32.45    1:26.55 SILV   
                  42.27     1:26.55 (44.28)                                        
  5 Angeles, Brandon J        10 NYSA-MR              1:34.25    1:27.24 SILV   
                  41.43     1:27.24 (45.81)                                        
  6 Makarov, Aleksey          10 NBS-MR               1:28.54    1:28.01 SILV   
                  41.24     1:28.01 (46.77)                                        
  7 Rowlands, Owen C          10 WSSC-MR              1:27.38    1:28.14 SILV   
                  43.30     1:28.14 (44.84)                                        
  8 Hadid, Amer               10 NBS-MR               1:32.10    1:30.60 SILV   
                  42.63     1:30.60 (47.97)                                        
  9 Cabassa, Noah             10 NYSA-MR              1:38.26    1:32.21 SILV   
                  45.34     1:32.21 (46.87)                                        
 10 Shen, Eugene               8 NYSA-MR              1:31.19    1:34.35 SILV   
                  45.09     1:34.35 (49.26)                                        
 11 Richards, Joey H           8 HAWK-AD              1:42.88    1:34.98 SILV   
 12 Rizzo, Giovanni M          8 DA-MR                1:51.15    1:38.65        
                  46.97     1:38.65 (51.68)                                        
 13 Cook, James T             10 DA-MR                     NT    1:39.54        
                  48.33     1:39.54 (51.21)                                        
 14 Benkert, Sean R           10 HAWK-AD              1:33.13    1:40.31        
                  47.13     1:40.31 (53.18)                                        
 15 Clark, Noah J             10 DA-MR                1:51.65    1:41.32        
                  50.25     1:41.32 (51.07)                                        
 16 Sabella, Nicholas         10 NYSA-MR              1:45.29    1:43.73        
                  51.48     1:43.73 (52.25)                                        
 17 Kellman, Adam H            7 WSSC-MR              1:45.25    1:44.76        
                  50.68     1:44.76 (54.08)                                        
 18 Desmery, Jude C            9 HAWK-AD              1:41.43    1:45.75        
                  49.90     1:45.75 (55.85)                                        
 19 Tiso, Alexander            9 NYSA-MR              1:46.17    1:46.64        
                  52.31     1:46.64 (54.33)                                        
 20 Sadchikov, Phillip O       9 HAWK-AD              2:09.43    1:47.61        
                  51.30     1:47.61 (56.31)                                        
 21 Domitrovits, Connor S      9 HAWK-AD              2:10.49    1:47.88        
                  51.23     1:47.88 (56.65)                                        
 22 Domitrovits, Rory J        9 HAWK-AD              1:47.43    1:50.72        
                  53.13     1:50.72 (57.59)                                        
 23 Yozzo, Gabriel T           9 NBS-MR               1:56.21    1:51.43        
                  54.55     1:51.43 (56.88)                                        
 24 Quinones, Nick A           8 WSSC-MR              1:53.72    1:53.13        
                  54.53     1:53.13 (58.60)                                        
 25 Nunez, Jonathan            9 DA-MR                     NT    1:59.55        
                  56.90   1:59.55 (1:02.65)                                        
 -- Sadchikov, Max O           6 HAWK-AD              2:12.43         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                1:08.61        DQ (1:15.70)                                        
 -- Tiso, Gianluca M           7 NYSA-MR              2:01.33         DQ        
      35 Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Del Rosario, Eric          8 DA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      33 No touch at turn
                2:07.00              DQ ( )                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  ZQ
                43.49  JO
                49.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rowlands, Owen C          10 WSSC-MR                39.12      40.81 ZQ     
  2 Marshall, Samuel A         9 HAWK-AD                41.42      41.18 ZQ     
  3 Makarov, Aleksey          10 NBS-MR                 45.57      44.69 SILV   
  4 Rizzo, Antonio S          10 DA-MR                  46.26      44.98 SILV   
  5 Murphy, Patrick D          9 HAWK-AD                46.66      45.75 SILV   
  6 Cabassa, Noah             10 NYSA-MR                43.85      45.82 SILV   
  7 Quinones Jr., D J         10 WSSC-MR                49.22      46.57 SILV   
  8 Richards, Joey H           8 HAWK-AD                50.52      47.75 SILV   
  9 Benkert, Sean R           10 HAWK-AD                47.19      47.87 SILV   
 10 Donlon, Will D            10 WSSC-MR                48.51      48.09 SILV   
 11 Shen, Eugene               8 NYSA-MR                46.90      48.41 SILV   
 12 Sanchez, Ryan O            9 WSSC-MR                57.05      50.36        
 13 Sabella, Nicholas         10 NYSA-MR                54.55      50.72        
 14 Clark, Noah J             10 DA-MR                  53.34      50.93        
 15 Dwyer, Brayden C           8 WSSC-MR                57.53      51.81        
 16 Angeles, Brandon J        10 NYSA-MR                45.77      52.50        
 17 Smolar, Andrew             9 WSSC-MR                50.05      53.37        
 18 Cook, James T             10 DA-MR                     NT      53.50        
 19 Desmery, Jude C            9 HAWK-AD              1:12.79      54.75        
 20 Domitrovits, Rory J        9 HAWK-AD              1:01.20      55.15        
 21 Nazari, Dylan C           10 WSSC-MR              1:05.71      55.74        
 22 Domitrovits, Connor S      9 HAWK-AD              1:01.73      56.14        
 23 Tiso, Alexander            9 NYSA-MR              1:05.05      57.15        
 24 Repke, Jacob T            10 DA-MR                  57.19      58.09        
 25 Matthews, John P           9 NBS-MR               1:03.00      58.12        
 26 Rizzo, Giovanni M          8 DA-MR                     NT      59.71        
 27 Hadid, Amer               10 NBS-MR                 56.53    1:00.94        
 27 Yozzo, Gabriel T           9 NBS-MR               1:02.67    1:00.94        
 29 Quinones, Nick A           8 WSSC-MR              1:13.12    1:01.11        
 30 Rowlands, Mason R          8 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:06.79        
 31 Nunez, Jonathan            9 DA-MR                     NT    1:11.26        
 32 Day, Mason                 9 Aqua Gems-MR           55.43    1:16.17        
 33 Sadchikov, Max O           6 HAWK-AD              1:04.43    1:20.13        
 -- Tiso, Gianluca M           7 NYSA-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      11 Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Sadchikov, Phillip O       9 HAWK-AD              1:02.38         DQ        
      11 Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Del Rosario, Eric          8 DA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      10 Downward butterfly kick
 -- Li, Christopher E          9 DA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      19 No touch
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  ZQ
              1:34.59  JO
              1:49.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marshall, Samuel A         9 HAWK-AD              1:31.82    1:30.77 ZQ     
                  43.30     1:30.77 (47.47)                                        
  2 Rowlands, Owen C          10 WSSC-MR              1:30.10    1:32.34 ZQ     
                  42.99     1:32.34 (49.35)                                        
  3 Trzewik-Quinn, Tadeusz K  10 HAWK-AD              1:41.42    1:33.48 ZQ     
  4 Rizzo, Antonio S          10 DA-MR                1:39.73    1:35.41 SILV   
                  45.66     1:35.41 (49.75)                                        
  5 Cabassa, Noah             10 NYSA-MR              1:39.07    1:41.34 SILV   
                  49.05     1:41.34 (52.29)                                        
  6 Murphy, Patrick D          9 HAWK-AD              1:40.51    1:42.65 SILV   
                  47.81     1:42.65 (54.84)                                        
  7 Richards, Joey H           8 HAWK-AD              1:51.62    1:43.33 SILV   
                  48.36     1:43.33 (54.97)                                        
  8 Quinones Jr., D J         10 WSSC-MR              2:07.35    1:44.82 SILV   
                  49.39     1:44.82 (55.43)                                        
  9 Goldleaf, Fin K            9 HAWK-AD              2:12.25    1:46.44 SILV   
                  51.42     1:46.44 (55.02)                                        
 10 Donkor, Adrian K           9 MVA-MR                    NT    1:47.19 SILV   
                  51.26     1:47.19 (55.93)                                        
 11 Clark, Noah J             10 DA-MR                1:58.31    1:48.72 SILV   
                  52.25     1:48.72 (56.47)                                        
 12 Dwyer, Brayden C           8 WSSC-MR              2:08.18    1:52.08        
                  53.41     1:52.08 (58.67)                                        
 13 Peifer, Matthew B          9 MVA-MR                    NT    1:56.33        
                  55.78   1:56.33 (1:00.55)                                        
 14 Pece, Logan A              8 HAWK-AD              2:09.16    1:57.57        
                  58.61     1:57.57 (58.96)                                        
 15 Desmery, Jude C            9 HAWK-AD              2:16.43    1:58.70        
                  55.60   1:58.70 (1:03.10)                                        
 16 Sadchikov, Phillip O       9 HAWK-AD              2:12.43    1:59.20        
                  55.91   1:59.20 (1:03.29)                                        
 17 Domitrovits, Connor S      9 HAWK-AD              2:25.99    1:59.68        
                  57.58   1:59.68 (1:02.10)                                        
 18 Domitrovits, Rory J        9 HAWK-AD              2:18.17    2:03.54        
                1:00.02   2:03.54 (1:03.52)                                        
 19 Matthews, John P           9 NBS-MR                    NT    2:12.41        
                  59.95   2:12.41 (1:12.46)                                        
 20 Quinones, Nick A           8 WSSC-MR                   NT    2:15.38        
                1:03.17   2:15.38 (1:12.21)                                        
 21 Yozzo, Gabriel T           9 NBS-MR               2:29.38    2:15.61        
                1:06.21   2:15.61 (1:09.40)                                        
 22 Hadid, Amer               10 NBS-MR                    NT    2:19.43        
                1:05.04   2:19.43 (1:14.39)                                        
 -- Sadchikov, Max O           6 HAWK-AD              2:22.43         DQ        
      10 Downward butterfly kick
                1:17.11        DQ (1:26.42)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                44.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trzewik-Quinn, Tadeusz K  10 HAWK-AD                33.03      33.64 ZQ     
  2 Marshall, Samuel A         9 HAWK-AD                37.22      36.74 SILV   
  3 Quinones Jr., D J         10 WSSC-MR                40.71      37.51 SILV   
  4 Rizzo, Antonio S          10 DA-MR                  42.09      38.58 SILV   
  5 Rowlands, Owen C          10 WSSC-MR                37.91      38.74 SILV   
  6 Makarov, Aleksey          10 NBS-MR                 40.06      39.61 SILV   
  7 Angeles, Brandon J        10 NYSA-MR                38.77      39.73 SILV   
  8 Smith, Sebastian L         7 DA-MR                  49.75      41.03 SILV   
  9 Cook, James T             10 DA-MR                     NT      41.34 SILV   
 10 Shen, Eugene               8 NYSA-MR                42.15      41.44 SILV   
 11 Donkor, Adrian K           9 MVA-MR                 49.50      42.84 SILV   
 12 Cabassa, Noah             10 NYSA-MR                43.94      43.93 SILV   
 13 Richards, Joey H           8 HAWK-AD                48.04      44.30 SILV   
 14 Murphy, Patrick D          9 HAWK-AD                51.56      45.69        
 15 Goldleaf, Fin K            9 HAWK-AD                44.21      48.56        
 16 Hadid, Amer               10 NBS-MR                 48.41      50.08        
 17 Quinones, Nick A           8 WSSC-MR                58.93      50.52        
 18 Repke, Jacob T            10 DA-MR                  53.45      51.60        
 19 Sadchikov, Phillip O       9 HAWK-AD              1:01.43      53.20        
 20 Domitrovits, Connor S      9 HAWK-AD                58.08    1:00.29        
 21 Domitrovits, Rory J        9 HAWK-AD              1:03.91    1:00.99        
 22 Desmery, Jude C            9 HAWK-AD              1:00.43    1:03.06        
 23 Tiso, Gianluca M           7 NYSA-MR              1:23.51    1:17.15        
 -- Nunez, Jonathan            9 DA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      23 One hand touch
 -- Calvelli III, Samuel       8 DA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      21 Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Yozzo, Gabriel T           9 NBS-MR               1:09.05         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:21.99  ZQ
              1:27.09  JO
              1:38.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trzewik-Quinn, Tadeusz K  10 HAWK-AD              1:16.44    1:13.56 ZQ     
                  34.74     1:13.56 (38.82)                                        
  2 Marshall, Samuel A         9 HAWK-AD              1:27.23    1:25.46 JO     
                  39.26     1:25.46 (46.20)                                        
  3 Rizzo, Antonio S          10 DA-MR                1:37.45    1:29.41 SILV   
                  40.79     1:29.41 (48.62)                                        
  4 Quinones Jr., D J         10 WSSC-MR              1:45.73    1:34.11 SILV   
                  44.07     1:34.11 (50.04)                                        
  5 Makarov, Aleksey          10 NBS-MR               1:42.73    1:42.26        
                  46.71     1:42.26 (55.55)                                        
  6 Cabassa, Noah             10 NYSA-MR              1:29.00    1:44.29        
                  47.00     1:44.29 (57.29)                                        
  7 Richards, Joey H           8 HAWK-AD              1:43.43    1:45.32        
                  48.37     1:45.32 (56.95)                                        
  8 Hadid, Amer               10 NBS-MR               1:56.90    1:55.16        
                  49.02   1:55.16 (1:06.14)                                        
  9 Quinones, Nick A           8 WSSC-MR                   NT    2:08.47        
                  57.27   2:08.47 (1:11.20)                                        
 -- Murphy, Patrick D          9 HAWK-AD              1:40.03         DQ        
                  48.60        DQ (1:04.24)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.49  ZQ
              1:21.99  JO
              1:29.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trzewik-Quinn, Tadeusz K  10 HAWK-AD              1:19.32    1:17.84 JO     
                  37.00     1:17.84 (40.84)                                        
  2 Marshall, Samuel A         9 HAWK-AD              1:21.29    1:21.31 JO     
                  39.16     1:21.31 (42.15)                                        
  3 Rowlands, Owen C          10 WSSC-MR              1:22.60    1:24.83 SILV   
                  39.97     1:24.83 (44.86)                                        
  4 Quinones Jr., D J         10 WSSC-MR              1:19.00    1:25.15 SILV   
                  38.86     1:25.15 (46.29)                                        
  5 Rizzo, Antonio S          10 DA-MR                1:31.40    1:26.70 SILV   
                  40.06     1:26.70 (46.64)                                        
  6 Makarov, Aleksey          10 NBS-MR               1:27.10    1:27.45 SILV   
                  40.55     1:27.45 (46.90)                                        
  7 Donkor, Adrian K           9 MVA-MR               1:43.82    1:30.71        
                  44.17     1:30.71 (46.54)                                        
  8 Cabassa, Noah             10 NYSA-MR              1:31.57    1:31.80        
                  45.04     1:31.80 (46.76)                                        
  9 Richards, Joey H           8 HAWK-AD              1:37.62    1:31.99        
                  44.60     1:31.99 (47.39)                                        
 10 Angeles, Brandon J        10 NYSA-MR              1:29.77    1:35.11        
                  43.06     1:35.11 (52.05)                                        
 11 Shen, Eugene               8 NYSA-MR              1:38.10    1:36.59        
                  42.31     1:36.59 (54.28)                                        
 12 Cook, James T             10 DA-MR                     NT    1:39.20        
                  44.21     1:39.20 (54.99)                                        
 13 Clark, Noah J             10 DA-MR                1:50.67    1:40.26        
                  49.11     1:40.26 (51.15)                                        
 14 Smith, Sebastian L         7 DA-MR                1:52.36    1:40.34        
                  44.94     1:40.34 (55.40)                                        
 15 Hadid, Amer               10 NBS-MR               1:40.98    1:45.71        
 16 Goldleaf, Fin K            9 HAWK-AD              1:43.06    1:45.98        
                  48.93     1:45.98 (57.05)                                        
 17 Peifer, Matthew B          9 MVA-MR                    NT    1:49.08        
                  55.69     1:49.08 (53.39)                                        
 18 Rizzo, Giovanni M          8 DA-MR                     NT    1:49.12        
                  50.51     1:49.12 (58.61)                                        
 19 Repke, Jacob T            10 DA-MR                1:55.22    1:49.35        
                  51.81     1:49.35 (57.54)                                        
 20 Domitrovits, Connor S      9 HAWK-AD              1:55.74    1:51.65        
                  56.08     1:51.65 (55.57)                                        
 21 Domitrovits, Rory J        9 HAWK-AD              1:55.59    1:54.97        
                  57.70     1:54.97 (57.27)                                        
 22 Quinones, Nick A           8 WSSC-MR              2:15.69    1:55.28        
                  50.44   1:55.28 (1:04.84)                                        
 23 Desmery, Jude C            9 HAWK-AD              2:08.43    1:55.88        
 24 Yozzo, Gabriel T           9 NBS-MR               1:59.81    1:58.20        
                  59.44     1:58.20 (58.76)                                        
 25 Dwyer, Brayden C           8 WSSC-MR              2:00.01    2:00.29        
                1:01.96     2:00.29 (58.33)                                        
 26 Nunez, Jonathan            9 DA-MR                     NT    2:05.69        
                1:03.86   2:05.69 (1:01.83)                                        
 -- Sadchikov, Phillip O       9 HAWK-AD              2:03.43         DQ        
      10 Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  50.96          DQ (55.16)                                        
 -- Calvelli III, Samuel       8 DA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      10 Downward butterfly kick - breast
 -- Del Rosario, Eric          8 DA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      20 Alternating Kick - fly
                1:00.99        DQ (1:06.30)                                        
 -- Murphy, Patrick D          9 HAWK-AD              1:29.94         DQ        
      35 Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  42.23          DQ (46.76)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:45.99  10&U ZQ
              2:51.99  10&U JO
              3:15.99  10&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quinones Jr., D J         10 WSSC-MR              3:14.55    2:53.62 SILV   
                  39.32     1:22.51 (43.19)     2:14.76 (52.25)     2:53.62 (38.86)
  2 Rizzo, Antonio S          10 DA-MR                3:21.68    3:00.78 SILV   
                  38.66     1:26.54 (47.88)     2:17.58 (51.04)     3:00.78 (43.20)
  3 Makarov, Aleksey          10 NBS-MR               3:23.58    3:09.84 SILV   
                  40.27     1:30.70 (50.43)     2:26.02 (55.32)     3:09.84 (43.82)
  4 Smith, Sebastian L         7 DA-MR                     NT    3:31.29        
                  43.08     1:37.91 (54.83)   2:39.94 (1:02.03)     3:31.29 (51.35)
  5 Cook, James T             10 DA-MR                     NT    3:39.65        
                1:41.39   2:48.21 (1:06.82)     3:39.65 (51.44)                    
  6 Yozzo, Gabriel T           9 NBS-MR                    NT    4:12.38        
                1:03.65   3:19.12 (2:15.47)     4:12.38 (53.26)                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trzewik-Quinn, Tadeusz K  10 HAWK-AD              6:27.00    5:46.70        
                  36.73     1:20.45 (43.72)     2:04.04 (43.59)     2:46.37 (42.33)
        3:37.48 (51.11)     4:29.63 (52.15)     5:09.74 (40.11)     5:46.70 (36.96)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                31.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus     12 HAWK-AD                27.67      26.97 ZQ     
  2 Catania, Nicholas         11 WSSC-MR                27.70      28.36 SILV   
  3 Chen, Ting                11 DA-MR                  30.05      28.44 SILV   
  4 Richards, Otto W          12 HAWK-AD                31.72      28.70 SILV   
  5 Nicholas, Chauncey        11 DA-MR                  28.99      29.53 SILV   
  6 McEntee, Brennan K        12 HAWK-AD                29.59      29.66 SILV   
  7 Dwyer, Jack P             11 WSSC-MR                30.05      30.75 SILV   
  8 Nicholas, Charles         12 DA-MR                  31.17      31.20 SILV   
  9 Galeano Jr., Robby A      12 CSD-MR                 32.48      32.30        
 10 Palmer, Jack N            11 WSSC-MR                31.64      32.43        
 11 Bryant, Joshua M          11 UN-MR                     NT      33.05        
 12 Tiso, Christopher         11 NYSA-MR                32.93      33.32        
 13 Doolan, Ryan              12 NYSA-MR                33.78      33.44        
 14 Day, Jeffrey              11 Aqua Gems-MR           33.40      34.50        
 15 Vreeland, Caleb R         11 MVA-MR                 35.38      34.95        
 16 Hamilton, Andrew R        11 MVA-MR                 40.74      35.53        
 17 Kellman, Alex J           11 WSSC-MR                36.66      36.23        
 18 O'Gorman, Ciaran M        11 CSD-MR                 36.65      36.29        
 19 Catania, Chad D           11 HAWK-AD                33.91      36.34        
 20 Conklin, Ira D            12 CSD-MR                 35.64      36.67        
 21 McColgan, Kevin F         12 HAWK-AD                43.61      39.56        
 22 Rodezno, Matthew M        11 HAWK-AD                39.88      39.92        
 23 Barrett, David J          12 MVA-MR                 33.31      40.19        
 24 Filipowski, Taylor J      12 MVA-MR                 41.19      41.01        
 25 Whitledge, Jory B         11 MVA-MR               1:04.17      51.19        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.59  ZQ
              1:01.79  JO
              1:10.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Catania, Nicholas         11 WSSC-MR              1:03.00    1:01.87 SILV   
                  29.85     1:01.87 (32.02)                                        
  2 Chen, Ting                11 DA-MR                1:04.21    1:02.24 SILV   
                  30.03     1:02.24 (32.21)                                        
  3 Tartakovsky, Michael      12 NYSA-MR              1:05.00    1:03.58 SILV   
                  30.39     1:03.58 (33.19)                                        
  4 Richards, Otto W          12 HAWK-AD              1:10.72    1:03.76 SILV   
                  29.70     1:03.76 (34.06)                                        
  5 Jarski, Alexander C       12 MVA-MR               1:05.69    1:04.81 SILV   
                  29.62     1:04.81 (35.19)                                        
  6 Dwyer, Jack P             11 WSSC-MR              1:06.41    1:05.56 SILV   
                  31.26     1:05.56 (34.30)                                        
  7 McEntee, Brennan K        12 HAWK-AD              1:11.47    1:06.51 SILV   
                  30.83     1:06.51 (35.68)                                        
  8 Nicholas, Chauncey        11 DA-MR                1:11.30    1:06.83 SILV   
                  30.82     1:06.83 (36.01)                                        
  9 Smith, Adrian C           11 DA-MR                1:08.10    1:06.95 SILV   
                  31.72     1:06.95 (35.23)                                        
 10 Kenny, Tyler              11 NYSA-MR              1:09.11    1:07.19 SILV   
                  31.60     1:07.19 (35.59)                                        
 11 Rodriguez, Matthew M      11 MVA-MR               1:34.00    1:08.09 SILV   
                  33.51     1:08.09 (34.58)                                        
 12 Bryant, Joshua M          11 UN-MR                1:10.99    1:08.22 SILV   
                  32.88     1:08.22 (35.34)                                        
 13 Johnson, Matthew G        12 NBS-MR               1:10.13    1:08.38 SILV   
 14 Nicholas, Charles         12 DA-MR                1:11.85    1:08.92 SILV   
                  31.77     1:08.92 (37.15)                                        
 15 Neporanny, Nicholas P     11 WSSC-MR              1:13.61    1:09.92 SILV   
                  33.02     1:09.92 (36.90)                                        
 16 Kuyl, Leo                 11 HAWK-AD              1:15.73    1:10.19 SILV   
                  33.72     1:10.19 (36.47)                                        
 17 Peticco, Juan P           12 NBS-MR               1:16.93    1:11.36        
                  33.66     1:11.36 (37.70)                                        
 18 Galeano Jr., Robby A      12 CSD-MR               1:19.32    1:12.09        
                  35.18     1:12.09 (36.91)                                        
 19 Doolan, Ryan              12 NYSA-MR              1:15.24    1:14.11        
                  35.09     1:14.11 (39.02)                                        
 20 Tiso, Christopher         11 NYSA-MR              1:19.56    1:14.40        
                  35.05     1:14.40 (39.35)                                        
 21 Luhrs, Derek G            11 CSD-MR               1:21.42    1:14.95        
                  35.14     1:14.95 (39.81)                                        
 22 Palmer, Jack N            11 WSSC-MR              1:15.04    1:15.15        
                  35.10     1:15.15 (40.05)                                        
 23 Sommer, Christopher A     11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:13.17    1:15.18        
                  35.57     1:15.18 (39.61)                                        
 24 O'Gorman, Ciaran M        11 CSD-MR               1:21.75    1:17.28        
                  37.34     1:17.28 (39.94)                                        
 25 Vreeland, Caleb R         11 MVA-MR               1:19.76    1:18.04        
                  36.46     1:18.04 (41.58)                                        
 26 Hamilton, Andrew R        11 MVA-MR                    NT    1:18.20        
                  35.28     1:18.20 (42.92)                                        
 27 Thompson, Nicholas J      12 HAWK-AD              1:30.43    1:18.86        
                  38.47     1:18.86 (40.39)                                        
 28 Conklin, Ira D            12 CSD-MR               1:22.66    1:19.59        
                  37.34     1:19.59 (42.25)                                        
 29 Day, Jeffrey              11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:29.28    1:23.72        
                  36.80     1:23.72 (46.92)                                        
 30 Pece, Jared S             11 HAWK-AD              1:32.49    1:27.82        
                  41.04     1:27.82 (46.78)                                        
 31 Weires, Max R             12 HAWK-AD              1:23.88    1:28.18        
 32 Liu, Isaac                12 DA-MR                1:38.29    1:32.25        
                  42.54     1:32.25 (49.71)                                        
 33 Workman, Jack J           11 NBS-MR                    NT    1:38.07        
                  43.60     1:38.07 (54.47)                                        
 34 Lewis, Kevin J            12 MVA-MR                    NT    1:51.88        
                  50.39   1:51.88 (1:01.49)                                        
 35 Whitledge, Jory B         11 MVA-MR               2:05.31    1:57.70        
                  53.93   1:57.70 (1:03.77)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:55.99  11-12 ZQ
              6:01.99  11-12 JO
              6:36.99  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Catania, Nicholas         11 WSSC-MR              6:16.11    5:59.44 JO     
                1:06.93     1:43.28 (36.35)     2:20.20 (36.92)     2:56.64 (36.44)
        3:34.37 (37.73)     4:12.28 (37.91)                                        
            4:49.98 ( )     5:26.95 (36.97)     5:59.44 (32.49)                    
  2 Chen, Ting                11 DA-MR                6:42.75    6:13.22 SILV   
                1:07.66     1:44.63 (36.97)     2:22.17 (37.54)     3:01.03 (38.86)
        3:39.22 (38.19)                             4:18.52 ( )                    
            4:58.28 ( )     5:36.78 (38.50)     6:13.22 (36.44)                    
  3 Dwyer, Jack P             11 WSSC-MR              6:30.53    6:21.33 SILV   
                1:08.05     1:47.32 (39.27)     2:28.53 (41.21)     3:08.14 (39.61)
        3:48.23 (40.09)                             4:28.21 ( )                    
            5:08.21 ( )     5:46.51 (38.30)     6:21.33 (34.82)                    
  4 Smith, Adrian C           11 DA-MR                6:42.29    6:38.41        
                1:13.30     1:53.74 (40.44)     2:34.97 (41.23)     3:16.30 (41.33)
        3:57.69 (41.39)                             4:39.45 ( )                    
            5:20.35 ( )     6:00.79 (40.44)     6:38.41 (37.62)                    
  5 Jarski, Alexander C       12 MVA-MR               6:37.40    6:40.20        
                1:08.32     1:48.03 (39.71)     2:29.34 (41.31)     3:10.97 (41.63)
        3:53.58 (42.61)                             4:37.31 ( )                    
            5:20.35 ( )     6:01.84 (41.49)     6:40.20 (38.36)                    
  6 Johnson, Matthew G        12 NBS-MR               7:11.24    6:43.76        
                                5:24.93 ( )   6:43.76 (1:18.83)                    
  7 Catania, Chad D           11 HAWK-AD              7:20.00    6:57.61        
                  34.78     1:15.89 (41.11)     1:58.68 (42.79)     2:40.92 (42.24)
        3:24.63 (43.71)     4:08.12 (43.49)     4:50.04 (41.92)     5:34.46 (44.42)
        6:18.58 (44.12)     6:57.61 (39.03)                                        
  8 Rodriguez, Matthew M      11 MVA-MR               6:45.52    7:16.84        
                1:09.66     1:49.00 (39.34)     2:29.29 (40.29)     3:07.75 (38.46)
        3:48.98 (41.23)                             4:30.52 ( )                    
            5:10.80 ( )     5:53.39 (42.59)   7:16.84 (1:23.45)                    
  9 Kuyl, Leo                 11 HAWK-AD              7:35.00    7:21.13        
                  38.34     1:21.46 (43.12)     2:07.98 (46.52)     2:53.17 (45.19)
        3:37.98 (44.81)     4:23.41 (45.43)     5:08.73 (45.32)     5:54.92 (46.19)
      7:21.13 (1:26.21)                                                            
 10 Vreeland, Caleb R         11 MVA-MR                    NT    7:41.85        
                  39.63     1:23.98 (44.35)     2:10.74 (46.76)     2:59.63 (48.89)
        3:47.53 (47.90)     4:35.32 (47.79)     5:23.94 (48.62)     6:11.01 (47.07)
        6:58.37 (47.36)     7:41.85 (43.48)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.49  ZQ
                33.29  JO
                41.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus     12 HAWK-AD                29.52      30.11 ZQ     
  2 Tartakovsky, Michael      12 NYSA-MR                31.60      31.93 ZQ     
  3 Catania, Nicholas         11 WSSC-MR                34.93      34.08 SILV   
  4 Johnson, Matthew G        12 NBS-MR                 33.53      34.38 SILV   
  5 McEntee, Brennan K        12 HAWK-AD                34.93      34.87 SILV   
  6 Nicholas, Charles         12 DA-MR                  36.42      34.88 SILV   
  7 Smith, Adrian C           11 DA-MR                  34.48      35.06 SILV   
  8 Chen, Ting                11 DA-MR                  37.43      35.48 SILV   
  9 Nicholas, Chauncey        11 DA-MR                  22.39      35.62 SILV   
 10 Neporanny, Nicholas P     11 WSSC-MR                35.46      36.13 SILV   
 11 Jarski, Alexander C       12 MVA-MR                 37.56      36.35 SILV   
 12 Rodriguez, Matthew M      11 MVA-MR                 38.02      36.51 SILV   
 13 Kenny, Tyler              11 NYSA-MR                36.84      36.92 SILV   
 14 Peticco, Juan P           12 NBS-MR                 42.89      37.31 SILV   
 15 Dwyer, Jack P             11 WSSC-MR                   NT      37.51 SILV   
 16 Richards, Otto W          12 HAWK-AD                40.17      37.76 SILV   
 17 Catania, Chad D           11 HAWK-AD                39.44      37.93 SILV   
 18 Galeano Jr., Robby A      12 CSD-MR                 41.62      38.46 SILV   
 19 Bryant, Joshua M          11 UN-MR                  41.85      38.90 SILV   
 20 Conklin, Ira D            12 CSD-MR                 40.47      39.11 SILV   
 21 Tiso, Christopher         11 NYSA-MR                41.38      39.44 SILV   
 22 Kuyl, Leo                 11 HAWK-AD                39.64      39.53 SILV   
 23 Sommer, Christopher A     11 Aqua Gems-MR           40.43      40.59 SILV   
 24 Weires, Max R             12 HAWK-AD                43.41      40.94 SILV   
 25 Luhrs, Derek G            11 CSD-MR                 44.07      41.34 SILV   
 26 Doolan, Ryan              12 NYSA-MR                39.68      42.49        
 27 Hamilton, Andrew R        11 MVA-MR                 49.97      43.13        
 28 Vreeland, Caleb R         11 MVA-MR                 42.59      43.70        
 29 O'Gorman, Ciaran M        11 CSD-MR                 47.73      43.80        
 30 Palmer, Jack N            11 WSSC-MR                42.58      44.01        
 31 Thompson, Nicholas J      12 HAWK-AD                48.43      44.81        
 32 Day, Jeffrey              11 Aqua Gems-MR           45.78      46.55        
 33 Pece, Jared S             11 HAWK-AD                46.83      51.23        
 34 Whitledge, Jory B         11 MVA-MR               1:01.88      54.34        
 35 Lewis, Kevin J            12 MVA-MR                    NT      59.95        
 36 Workman, Jack J           11 NBS-MR                    NT    1:00.36        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.79  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
              1:24.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus     12 HAWK-AD              1:03.04    1:02.91 ZQ     
                  30.89     1:02.91 (32.02)                                        
  2 Catania, Nicholas         11 WSSC-MR              1:16.57    1:12.97 SILV   
                  35.95     1:12.97 (37.02)                                        
  3 Chen, Ting                11 DA-MR                1:19.48    1:15.21 SILV   
                  36.75     1:15.21 (38.46)                                        
  4 McEntee, Brennan K        12 HAWK-AD              1:22.74    1:16.52 SILV   
  5 Nicholas, Chauncey        11 DA-MR                1:22.10    1:17.78 SILV   
                  37.77     1:17.78 (40.01)                                        
  6 Tiso, Christopher         11 NYSA-MR              1:22.25    1:20.08 SILV   
                  38.85     1:20.08 (41.23)                                        
  7 Dwyer, Jack P             11 WSSC-MR              1:20.63    1:20.21 SILV   
                  38.99     1:20.21 (41.22)                                        
  8 Richards, Otto W          12 HAWK-AD              1:33.22    1:20.52 SILV   
                  40.02     1:20.52 (40.50)                                        
  9 Nicholas, Charles         12 DA-MR                1:19.05    1:21.21 SILV   
                  37.95     1:21.21 (43.26)                                        
 10 Catania, Chad D           11 HAWK-AD              1:29.76    1:23.64 SILV   
                  41.40     1:23.64 (42.24)                                        
 11 Bryant, Joshua M          11 UN-MR                     NT    1:24.13 SILV   
                  40.68     1:24.13 (43.45)                                        
 12 Doolan, Ryan              12 NYSA-MR              1:26.89    1:25.52        
                  41.50     1:25.52 (44.02)                                        
 13 Galeano Jr., Robby A      12 CSD-MR               1:33.64    1:30.12        
                  43.39     1:30.12 (46.73)                                        
 14 Conklin, Ira D            12 CSD-MR               1:31.28    1:32.20        
 15 Vreeland, Caleb R         11 MVA-MR               1:36.02    1:33.12        
 16 Filipowski, Taylor J      12 MVA-MR               1:47.10    1:41.80        
 17 Barrett, David J          12 MVA-MR                    NT    1:54.05        
 18 Whitledge, Jory B         11 MVA-MR                    NT    1:55.16        
                  55.06   1:55.16 (1:00.10)                                        
 19 Rodezno, Matthew M        11 HAWK-AD              1:59.34    1:57.54        
 -- Kellman, Alex J           11 WSSC-MR              1:37.47         DQ        
                  44.06          DQ (50.47)                                        
 -- McColgan, Kevin F         12 HAWK-AD              2:09.89         DQ        
      69 Walking on or springing from bottom
                  48.14          DQ (59.58)                                        
 -- Hamilton, Andrew R        11 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      34 Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  44.37          DQ (50.17)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                37.09  ZQ
                37.59  JO
                43.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus     12 HAWK-AD                37.62      36.49 ZQ     
  2 Catania, Nicholas         11 WSSC-MR                37.32      37.96 SILV   
  3 Nicholas, Chauncey        11 DA-MR                  38.19      38.48 SILV   
  4 Nicholas, Charles         12 DA-MR                  40.01      38.62 SILV   
  5 Chen, Ting                11 DA-MR                  41.29      38.99 SILV   
  6 Richards, Otto W          12 HAWK-AD                43.05      39.46 SILV   
  7 McEntee, Brennan K        12 HAWK-AD                42.00      39.78 SILV   
  8 Bryant, Joshua M          11 UN-MR                     NT      41.00 SILV   
  9 Dwyer, Jack P             11 WSSC-MR                44.66      43.50        
 10 Vreeland, Caleb R         11 MVA-MR                 43.71      43.66        
 11 Hamilton, Andrew R        11 MVA-MR                 45.69      44.78        
 12 Catania, Chad D           11 HAWK-AD                54.25      46.62        
 13 Rodezno, Matthew M        11 HAWK-AD                53.68      50.01        
 14 Kellman, Alex J           11 WSSC-MR                48.39      50.34        
 15 Day, Jeffrey              11 Aqua Gems-MR           59.82      55.18        
 16 Filipowski, Taylor J      12 MVA-MR                 55.46      55.47        
 17 Whitledge, Jory B         11 MVA-MR                    NT      59.86        
 18 McColgan, Kevin F         12 HAWK-AD                55.43    1:03.63        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.99  ZQ
              1:21.59  JO
              1:30.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus     12 HAWK-AD              1:19.27    1:19.18 ZQ     
                  37.56     1:19.18 (41.62)                                        
  2 Nicholas, Charles         12 DA-MR                1:30.26    1:25.17 SILV   
                  40.22     1:25.17 (44.95)                                        
  3 Richards, Otto W          12 HAWK-AD              1:35.95    1:25.89 SILV   
                  41.17     1:25.89 (44.72)                                        
  4 Chen, Ting                11 DA-MR                1:30.40    1:26.07 SILV   
                  40.83     1:26.07 (45.24)                                        
  5 Nicholas, Chauncey        11 DA-MR                1:31.29    1:26.97 SILV   
                  41.41     1:26.97 (45.56)                                        
  6 Bryant, Joshua M          11 UN-MR                1:31.72    1:28.25 SILV   
  7 Jarski, Alexander C       12 MVA-MR               1:35.16    1:29.12 SILV   
                  40.50     1:29.12 (48.62)                                        
  8 Smith, Adrian C           11 DA-MR                1:30.99    1:29.39 SILV   
                  41.64     1:29.39 (47.75)                                        
  9 Neporanny, Nicholas P     11 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:29.44 SILV   
                  41.38     1:29.44 (48.06)                                        
 10 McEntee, Brennan K        12 HAWK-AD              1:36.73    1:34.12        
                  44.95     1:34.12 (49.17)                                        
 11 Vreeland, Caleb R         11 MVA-MR               1:40.87    1:34.46        
                  45.88     1:34.46 (48.58)                                        
 12 Dwyer, Jack P             11 WSSC-MR              1:35.02    1:34.70        
                  45.26     1:34.70 (49.44)                                        
 13 Kuyl, Leo                 11 HAWK-AD              1:45.35    1:34.77        
                  45.03     1:34.77 (49.74)                                        
 14 Luhrs, Derek G            11 CSD-MR               1:39.89    1:35.75        
                  44.76     1:35.75 (50.99)                                        
 15 Weires, Max R             12 HAWK-AD              1:43.62    1:35.98        
                  45.17     1:35.98 (50.81)                                        
 16 Doolan, Ryan              12 NYSA-MR              1:33.88    1:36.08        
                  44.53     1:36.08 (51.55)                                        
 17 Catania, Chad D           11 HAWK-AD              1:59.90    1:38.39        
                  46.62     1:38.39 (51.77)                                        
 18 Sommer, Christopher A     11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:36.70    1:38.46        
                  46.90     1:38.46 (51.56)                                        
 19 Rodriguez, Matthew M      11 MVA-MR               1:42.63    1:39.92        
                  47.70     1:39.92 (52.22)                                        
 20 Hamilton, Andrew R        11 MVA-MR               1:46.81    1:40.20        
                  45.16     1:40.20 (55.04)                                        
 21 Peticco, Juan P           12 NBS-MR                    NT    1:41.06        
                  46.22     1:41.06 (54.84)                                        
 22 Tiso, Christopher         11 NYSA-MR              1:52.63    1:43.36        
                  48.36     1:43.36 (55.00)                                        
 23 Johnson, Matthew G        12 NBS-MR               1:50.22    1:47.71        
                  51.83     1:47.71 (55.88)                                        
 24 Pece, Jared S             11 HAWK-AD              2:23.70    2:16.69        
                1:06.65   2:16.69 (1:10.04)                                        
 -- Thompson, Nicholas J      12 HAWK-AD              1:43.43         DQ        
      10 Alternating Kick
 -- Whitledge, Jory B         11 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      15 One hand touch
                1:01.32        DQ (1:02.96)                                        
 -- Liu, Isaac                12 DA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      10 Scissors kick
                1:03.29        DQ (1:13.23)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                39.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus     12 HAWK-AD                30.22      30.21 ZQ     
  2 Catania, Nicholas         11 WSSC-MR                31.55      31.54 JO     
  3 Nicholas, Chauncey        11 DA-MR                  31.06      32.00 JO     
  4 Nicholas, Charles         12 DA-MR                  31.84      33.08 SILV   
  5 Chen, Ting                11 DA-MR                  34.82      34.14 SILV   
  6 Dwyer, Jack P             11 WSSC-MR                34.85      35.14 SILV   
  7 Richards, Otto W          12 HAWK-AD                41.21      35.96 SILV   
  8 Tiso, Christopher         11 NYSA-MR                48.25      39.94        
  9 McEntee, Brennan K        12 HAWK-AD                40.56      40.68        
 10 Catania, Chad D           11 HAWK-AD                44.10      40.81        
 11 Doolan, Ryan              12 NYSA-MR                42.33      41.09        
 12 Galeano Jr., Robby A      12 CSD-MR                 42.09      42.12        
 13 Hamilton, Andrew R        11 MVA-MR                 50.09      42.77        
 14 Palmer, Jack N            11 WSSC-MR                46.34      44.07        
 15 O'Gorman, Ciaran M        11 CSD-MR                 41.36      45.98        
 16 Conklin, Ira D            12 CSD-MR                 40.99      48.26        
 17 Day, Jeffrey              11 Aqua Gems-MR           50.71      51.70        
 18 Barrett, David J          12 MVA-MR                    NT      56.64        
 19 Rodezno, Matthew M        11 HAWK-AD                56.70      57.08        
 -- McColgan, Kevin F         12 HAWK-AD                49.43         DQ        
      21 Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Bryant, Joshua M          11 UN-MR                     NT         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:13.49  JO
              1:27.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus     12 HAWK-AD              1:07.53    1:07.24 ZQ     
                1:18.60         1:07.24 ( )                                        
  2 Nicholas, Chauncey        11 DA-MR                1:13.05    1:18.33 SILV   
                1:18.72         1:18.33 ( )                                        
  3 Nicholas, Charles         12 DA-MR                1:19.07    1:18.61 SILV   
                   6.08   1:18.61 (1:12.53)                                        
  4 Chen, Ting                11 DA-MR                1:17.22    1:19.67 SILV   
                1:18.41      1:19.67 (1.26)                                        
  5 Dwyer, Jack P             11 WSSC-MR              1:19.75    1:19.71 SILV   
                  38.76     1:19.71 (40.95)                                        
  6 Smith, Adrian C           11 DA-MR                1:24.24    1:24.52 SILV   
                  51.39     1:24.52 (33.13)                                        
  7 Jarski, Alexander C       12 MVA-MR               1:30.49    1:24.66 SILV   
                  53.28     1:24.66 (31.38)                                        
  8 Bryant, Joshua M          11 UN-MR                  49.89    1:27.17 SILV   
  9 Johnson, Matthew G        12 NBS-MR               1:45.54    1:27.58 SILV   
                  42.17     1:27.58 (45.41)                                        
 10 Richards, Otto W          12 HAWK-AD              1:29.43    1:28.11        
                  54.92     1:28.11 (33.19)                                        
 11 Kuyl, Leo                 11 HAWK-AD              1:33.89    1:34.15        
                1:01.00     1:34.15 (33.15)                                        
 12 Catania, Chad D           11 HAWK-AD              1:45.43    1:34.68        
 13 McEntee, Brennan K        12 HAWK-AD              1:43.67    1:36.88        
                  42.89     1:36.88 (53.99)                                        
 14 Weires, Max R             12 HAWK-AD              1:31.43    1:36.98        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:12.29  JO
              1:21.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus     12 HAWK-AD              1:06.97    1:06.97 ZQ     
                  30.41     1:06.97 (36.56)                                        
  2 Catania, Nicholas         11 WSSC-MR              1:12.86    1:10.77 JO     
                  33.09     1:10.77 (37.68)                                        
  3 Jarski, Alexander C       12 MVA-MR               1:19.73    1:14.95 SILV   
                  34.94     1:14.95 (40.01)                                        
  4 Nicholas, Chauncey        11 DA-MR                1:17.91    1:16.93 SILV   
                  35.23     1:16.93 (41.70)                                        
  5 Chen, Ting                11 DA-MR                1:18.11    1:17.49 SILV   
                  35.95     1:17.49 (41.54)                                        
  6 Smith, Adrian C           11 DA-MR                1:17.81    1:18.27 SILV   
                  36.27     1:18.27 (42.00)                                        
  7 Richards, Otto W          12 HAWK-AD              1:22.86    1:18.28 SILV   
                  36.75     1:18.28 (41.53)                                        
  8 Dwyer, Jack P             11 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:19.67 SILV   
                  36.82     1:19.67 (42.85)                                        
  9 Bryant, Joshua M          11 UN-MR                1:27.18    1:20.03 SILV   
 10 Kenny, Tyler              11 NYSA-MR              1:21.54    1:20.84 SILV   
                  36.19     1:20.84 (44.65)                                        
 11 Peticco, Juan P           12 NBS-MR               1:23.18    1:21.29 SILV   
                  36.42     1:21.29 (44.87)                                        
 12 Neporanny, Nicholas P     11 WSSC-MR              1:24.61    1:21.42 SILV   
                  38.22     1:21.42 (43.20)                                        
 13 Catania, Chad D           11 HAWK-AD              1:33.08    1:22.82        
                  39.04     1:22.82 (43.78)                                        
 14 Rodriguez, Matthew M      11 MVA-MR               1:28.07    1:23.05        
 15 McEntee, Brennan K        12 HAWK-AD              1:20.70    1:24.29        
                  39.28     1:24.29 (45.01)                                        
 16 Sommer, Christopher A     11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:26.80    1:25.07        
 17 Galeano Jr., Robby A      12 CSD-MR               1:32.43    1:25.19        
                  40.92     1:25.19 (44.27)                                        
 18 Johnson, Matthew G        12 NBS-MR               1:27.81    1:25.99        
                  39.83     1:25.99 (46.16)                                        
 19 Weires, Max R             12 HAWK-AD              1:30.51    1:26.65        
 20 Kuyl, Leo                 11 HAWK-AD              1:23.72    1:27.76        
                  40.00     1:27.76 (47.76)                                        
 21 Vreeland, Caleb R         11 MVA-MR                    NT    1:29.16        
                  43.73     1:29.16 (45.43)                                        
 22 Hamilton, Andrew R        11 MVA-MR               1:41.66    1:31.12        
                  44.59     1:31.12 (46.53)                                        
 23 O'Gorman, Ciaran M        11 CSD-MR               1:33.57    1:35.75        
                  46.75     1:35.75 (49.00)                                        
 24 Conklin, Ira D            12 CSD-MR               1:37.37    1:36.11        
 25 Day, Jeffrey              11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:35.43    1:41.61        
                  45.74     1:41.61 (55.87)                                        
 -- Thompson, Nicholas J      12 HAWK-AD              1:43.43         DQ        
      23 One hand touch - fly
                  45.39          DQ (54.32)                                        
 -- Whitledge, Jory B         11 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:04.64          DQ (58.87)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:28.59  11-12 ZQ
              2:32.59  11-12 JO
              2:57.09  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Catania, Nicholas         11 WSSC-MR              2:35.69    2:30.62 JO     
                  32.56     1:12.01 (39.45)     1:57.53 (45.52)     2:30.62 (33.09)
  2 Chen, Ting                11 DA-MR                2:48.60    2:37.89 SILV   
                  34.39     1:15.34 (40.95)     2:02.64 (47.30)     2:37.89 (35.25)
  3 Jarski, Alexander C       12 MVA-MR               2:57.66    2:48.71 SILV   
                  36.54     1:18.98 (42.44)     2:09.78 (50.80)     2:48.71 (38.93)
  4 Smith, Adrian C           11 DA-MR                2:53.21    2:49.01 SILV   
                  36.78     1:20.55 (43.77)     2:13.11 (52.56)     2:49.01 (35.90)
  5 Kuyl, Leo                 11 HAWK-AD              3:04.86    2:58.72        
                  38.14     1:24.43 (46.29)     2:18.71 (54.28)     2:58.72 (40.01)
  6 Catania, Chad D           11 HAWK-AD              3:31.48    2:59.24        
                  42.23     1:25.97 (43.74)     2:20.93 (54.96)     2:59.24 (38.31)
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trzewik-Quinn, Seamus     12 HAWK-AD              2:07.10    2:04.91        
                  28.41     1:00.20 (31.79)     1:33.05 (32.85)     2:04.91 (31.86)
  2 Catania, Nicholas         11 WSSC-MR              2:25.92    2:16.62        
                  29.52     1:04.12 (34.60)     1:41.24 (37.12)     2:16.62 (35.38)
  3 Chen, Ting                11 DA-MR                2:22.04    2:22.17        
                  29.98     1:06.42 (36.44)     1:45.81 (39.39)     2:22.17 (36.36)
  4 Dwyer, Jack P             11 WSSC-MR              2:28.25    2:24.92        
                  33.22     1:09.93 (36.71)     1:49.90 (39.97)     2:24.92 (35.02)
  5 Richards, Otto W          12 HAWK-AD              3:04.98    2:25.33        
                  30.53     1:05.84 (35.31)     1:45.49 (39.65)     2:25.33 (39.84)
  6 Vreeland, Caleb R         11 MVA-MR                    NT    2:28.97        
                  56.94   2:28.97 (1:32.03)                                        
  7 Trzewik-Quinn, Tadeusz K  10 HAWK-AD              2:33.68    2:29.28        
                  34.85     1:13.77 (38.92)     1:52.82 (39.05)     2:29.28 (36.46)
  8 O'Gorman, Ciaran M        11 CSD-MR               3:00.55    2:32.39        
                  58.70   2:32.39 (1:33.69)                                        
  9 Bryant, Joshua M          11 UN-MR                     NT    2:32.75        
                  45.19     1:26.66 (41.47)   2:32.75 (1:06.09)                    
 10 Marshall, Samuel A         9 HAWK-AD              2:52.00    2:35.34        
                  35.89     1:15.84 (39.95)     1:56.39 (40.55)     2:35.34 (38.95)
 11 McEntee, Brennan K        12 HAWK-AD              2:53.65    2:35.47        
                  36.05     1:17.28 (41.23)     1:58.91 (41.63)     2:35.47 (36.56)
 12 Nicholas, Charles         12 DA-MR                2:45.91    2:35.79        
                  33.70     1:13.63 (39.93)     1:54.98 (41.35)     2:35.79 (40.81)
 13 Doolan, Ryan              12 NYSA-MR              2:35.00    2:36.73        
                  35.30     1:15.43 (40.13)     1:57.19 (41.76)     2:36.73 (39.54)
 14 Catania, Chad D           11 HAWK-AD              3:00.91    2:36.78        
                  35.35     1:16.47 (41.12)     1:58.02 (41.55)     2:36.78 (38.76)
 15 Tiso, Christopher         11 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:37.96        
                  35.90     1:15.83 (39.93)     1:56.71 (40.88)     2:37.96 (41.25)
 16 Murphy, Patrick D          9 HAWK-AD              3:00.51    2:38.98        
                  36.06     1:16.56 (40.50)     1:58.38 (41.82)     2:38.98 (40.60)
 17 Nicholas, Chauncey        11 DA-MR                2:36.01    2:41.72        
                  35.28     1:17.09 (41.81)     2:00.34 (43.25)     2:41.72 (41.38)
 18 Makarov, Aleksey          10 NBS-MR               3:50.01    2:43.65        
                  34.94     1:16.70 (41.76)     2:00.84 (44.14)     2:43.65 (42.81)
 19 Benkert, Sean R           10 HAWK-AD              3:05.89    2:52.92        
                  36.63     1:19.93 (43.30)   2:52.92 (1:32.99)                    
 20 Hadid, Amer               10 NBS-MR               2:51.26    2:53.06        
                  37.19     1:20.72 (43.53)     2:06.36 (45.64)     2:53.06 (46.70)
 21 Yozzo, Gabriel T           9 NBS-MR                    NT    3:12.16        
                  28.74                             1:27.26 ( )   3:12.16 (1:44.90)
 22 Filipowski, Taylor J      12 MVA-MR               3:42.91    3:21.26        
                  43.07     1:34.97 (51.90)     2:29.06 (54.09)     3:21.26 (52.20)
 23 Domitrovits, Connor S      9 HAWK-AD              3:20.43    3:22.12        
                  44.66     1:38.58 (53.92)     2:33.07 (54.49)     3:22.12 (49.05)
 24 Domitrovits, Rory J        9 HAWK-AD              3:18.43    3:22.85        
                  45.28     1:38.48 (53.20)     2:32.74 (54.26)     3:22.85 (50.11)
 25 Rodezno, Matthew M        11 HAWK-AD              3:46.33    3:27.47        
                  44.24     1:39.58 (55.34)     2:34.41 (54.83)     3:27.47 (53.06)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:45.99  13-14 JO
              4:45.99  13-14 ZQ
              5:13.79  13-14 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McColgan, Jimmy K         14 HAWK-AD              5:00.54    4:53.65 SILV   
                  30.41     1:03.67 (33.26)     1:40.24 (36.57)     2:16.48 (36.24)
        3:00.95 (44.47)     3:45.70 (44.75)     4:20.38 (34.68)     4:53.65 (33.27)
  2 Feigel, Bryan M           14 NBS-MR               5:36.55    5:22.07        
                  33.02     1:14.53 (41.51)     1:55.30 (40.77)     2:37.23 (41.93)
        3:22.48 (45.25)     4:08.87 (46.39)     4:46.09 (37.22)     5:22.07 (35.98)
  3 Vallamattam, Ashok K      13 DA-MR                6:01.03    5:30.98        
                  35.27     1:19.72 (44.45)     2:00.68 (40.96)     2:41.23 (40.55)
        3:26.87 (45.64)     4:13.67 (46.80)     4:53.08 (39.41)     5:30.98 (37.90)
  4 Vega, Alex A              13 CSD-MR               6:00.99    5:36.12        
                  34.66     1:14.50 (39.84)     1:57.46 (42.96)     2:40.08 (42.62)
        3:26.99 (46.91)     4:14.75 (47.76)     4:56.39 (41.64)     5:36.12 (39.73)
  5 Vondrak, Ben              13 UN                        NT    5:37.53        
                  38.85     1:24.92 (46.07)     2:08.20 (43.28)     2:48.99 (40.79)
        3:34.32 (45.33)     4:21.23 (46.91)     5:00.81 (39.58)     5:37.53 (36.72)
 
Boys 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:41.99  15-18 JO
              4:41.99  15-18 ZQ
              4:49.89  15-18 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carroll, Hudson R         15 HAWK-AD              4:32.98    4:33.27 JO     
                  27.51     1:01.00 (33.49)     1:33.72 (32.72)     2:07.17 (33.45)
        2:48.71 (41.54)     3:30.26 (41.55)     4:02.30 (32.04)     4:33.27 (30.97)
  2 Gulitti, Nicholas R       15 HAWK-AD              4:51.39    4:39.42 JO     
                  29.44     1:04.61 (35.17)     1:38.32 (33.71)     2:13.50 (35.18)
        2:54.70 (41.20)     3:36.28 (41.58)     4:08.33 (32.05)     4:39.42 (31.09)
  3 Loli, Alexander C         17 NBS-MR               4:32.55    4:40.48 JO     
                  27.62     1:00.23 (32.61)     1:34.85 (34.62)     2:11.54 (36.69)
        2:50.93 (39.39)     3:32.70 (41.77)     4:06.55 (33.85)     4:40.48 (33.93)
  4 Grunewald, Zane W         16 NBS-MR               5:13.66    5:00.07        
                  32.60     1:12.11 (39.51)     1:48.90 (36.79)     2:26.08 (37.18)
        3:08.61 (42.53)     3:53.01 (44.40)     4:28.89 (35.88)     5:00.07 (31.18)
  5 Kessler, Matthew N        15 CSD-MR               5:35.99    5:01.08        
                  30.68     1:06.07 (35.39)     1:46.19 (40.12)     2:24.72 (38.53)
        3:09.40 (44.68)     3:55.44 (46.04)     4:29.36 (33.92)     5:01.08 (31.72)
  6 O'Gorman, Jack D          17 CSD-MR               5:03.47    5:09.92        
                  30.46     1:07.61 (37.15)     1:47.24 (39.63)     2:27.34 (40.10)
        3:13.53 (46.19)     4:00.18 (46.65)     4:35.60 (35.42)     5:09.92 (34.32)
  7 Torres, Sebastian A       15 CSD-MR               5:35.99    5:17.32        
                  32.80     1:12.74 (39.94)     1:54.51 (41.77)     2:34.95 (40.44)
        3:19.89 (44.94)     4:04.82 (44.93)     4:42.61 (37.79)     5:17.32 (34.71)
  8 Vizethann, Christian C    15 CSD-MR               6:00.99    6:03.57        
                  38.95     1:27.46 (48.51)     2:15.57 (48.11)     3:03.19 (47.62)
        3:52.44 (49.25)     4:41.84 (49.40)     5:23.92 (42.08)     6:03.57 (39.65)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.29  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bosse, Timothy J          17 NBS-MR                 22.05      22.72 METS   
  2 Loli, Alexander C         17 NBS-MR                 22.81      23.01 METS   
  3 Carroll, Hudson R         15 HAWK-AD                23.80      23.85        
  4 Gennarelli, Tyler J       18 MVA-MR                 23.99      23.99        
  5 Grunewald, Zane W         16 NBS-MR                 24.52      24.24        
  6 Kuyl, Emile V             14 HAWK-AD                25.15      24.50        
  7 Kurzum, Elie              14 WSSC-MR                23.84      24.67        
  8 Morgan, Joseph I          16 NBS-MR                 23.93      24.72        
  9 Torres, Sebastian A       15 CSD-MR                 26.08      25.12        
 10 Gulitti, Nicholas R       15 HAWK-AD                25.79      25.45        
 11 McColgan, Jimmy K         14 HAWK-AD                26.89      25.81        
 12 Mackay, Matt J            15 WSSC-MR                27.08      26.24        
 13 Johnson, Thomas M         14 NBS-MR                 28.00      26.27        
 14 Galante, Joseph M         14 NBS-MR                 27.89      26.32        
 15 Vizethann, Christian C    15 CSD-MR                 26.32      26.34        
 16 Skoog, Benjamin J         15 CSD-MR                 29.61      27.08        
 17 Leones, Luis A            17 Aqua Gems-MR              NT      27.52        
 18 Yozzo, Nicholas J         14 NBS-MR                 27.37      27.54        
 19 Vallamattam, Ashok K      13 DA-MR                  29.60      27.70        
 20 Weiss, Matthew P          14 CSD-MR                 30.13      28.26        
 21 Cooney, Hunter C          13 Aqua Gems-MR           29.44      28.48        
 22 Konz, Sean W              13 HAWK-AD                29.67      28.58        
 23 Schwartz, Tal             15 HAWK-AD                27.53      28.66        
 24 Vreeland, Zack G          13 MVA-MR                    NT      29.23        
 25 Desmery, Martin J         14 HAWK-AD                38.69      30.17        
 26 Rodriguez, Frank          13 WSSC-MR                29.88      30.27        
 27 Smith, Adrian C           11 DA-MR                  31.00      30.44        
 28 Peters, Chris M           15 MVA-MR                 32.63      30.98        
 29 Desmery, Owen M           15 HAWK-AD                32.69      31.89        
 30 Palmer, Jack N            11 WSSC-MR                31.69      32.68        
 31 Cabrera, Kyle R           14 NBS-MR                    NT      38.68        
 32 Zagon, Zach               11 CSD-MR                 39.12      39.22        
 33 Turner, Brandon           13 WSSC-MR                42.86      43.25        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                50.19  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bosse, Timothy J          17 NBS-MR                 48.13      49.21 METS   
  2 Carroll, Hudson R         15 HAWK-AD                51.41      51.28        
  3 Loli, Alexander C         17 NBS-MR                 51.66      51.48        
                  24.31       51.48 (27.17)                                        
  4 Gennarelli, Tyler J       18 MVA-MR                 55.92      52.95        
                  25.23       52.95 (27.72)                                        
  5 Morgan, Joseph I          16 NBS-MR                 52.20      53.01        
  6 O'Gorman, Jack D          17 CSD-MR                 54.27      53.24        
  7 Grunewald, Zane W         16 NBS-MR                 52.97      53.97        
                  25.35       53.97 (28.62)                                        
  8 Gulitti, Nicholas R       15 HAWK-AD                55.97      54.42        
                  25.91       54.42 (28.51)                                        
  9 Brownsey, Arthur          18 MVA-MR                 55.82      54.45        
                  25.23       54.45 (29.22)                                        
 10 Kuyl, Emile V             14 HAWK-AD                55.36      54.73        
 11 McColgan, Jimmy K         14 HAWK-AD                57.92      55.74        
                  26.73       55.74 (29.01)                                        
 12 Hoang, Brandon M          16 DA-MR                  55.22      55.76        
                  26.51       55.76 (29.25)                                        
 13 Torres, Sebastian A       15 CSD-MR                 58.47      55.96        
                  27.12       55.96 (28.84)                                        
 14 Johnson, Thomas M         14 NBS-MR                 56.98      56.14        
                  27.56       56.14 (28.58)                                        
 14 Galante, Joseph M         14 NBS-MR                 56.73      56.14        
                  27.34       56.14 (28.80)                                        
 16 Kurzum, Elie              14 WSSC-MR                54.97      56.68        
                  26.15       56.68 (30.53)                                        
 17 Kessler, Matthew N        15 CSD-MR                 58.28      56.88        
                  27.18       56.88 (29.70)                                        
 18 Turso, Lucas              17 WSSC-MR                56.78      57.32        
                  27.70       57.32 (29.62)                                        
 19 Vizethann, Christian C    15 CSD-MR               1:03.74      59.02        
                  28.07       59.02 (30.95)                                        
 20 Mackay, Matt J            15 WSSC-MR                59.65      59.09        
                  27.30       59.09 (31.79)                                        
 21 Vega, Alex A              13 CSD-MR                 57.67      59.18        
                  28.25       59.18 (30.93)                                        
 22 Broe, Charlie H           14 NBS-MR                 58.05      59.88        
                  29.07       59.88 (30.81)                                        
 23 Yozzo, Nicholas J         14 NBS-MR                 59.34    1:00.69        
                  28.81     1:00.69 (31.88)                                        
 24 Vallamattam, Ashok K      13 DA-MR                1:06.53    1:01.25        
                  28.96     1:01.25 (32.29)                                        
 25 Skoog, Benjamin J         15 CSD-MR               1:05.14    1:01.45        
                  28.61     1:01.45 (32.84)                                        
 26 Schwartz, Tal             15 HAWK-AD              1:01.81    1:01.95        
                  29.50     1:01.95 (32.45)                                        
 27 Feigel, Bryan M           14 NBS-MR               1:01.87    1:02.04        
                  29.99     1:02.04 (32.05)                                        
 28 Jarski, Matthew A         15 MVA-MR               1:02.89    1:02.13        
                  29.09     1:02.13 (33.04)                                        
 29 Sullivan, Joey P          13 CSD-MR               1:05.99    1:05.29        
                  31.36     1:05.29 (33.93)                                        
 30 Vreeland, Zack G          13 MVA-MR                    NT    1:05.36        
                  30.71     1:05.36 (34.65)                                        
 31 Weiss, Matthew P          14 CSD-MR               1:06.74    1:06.10        
                  32.54     1:06.10 (33.56)                                        
 32 Santiago, Chris           13 WSSC-MR              1:09.71    1:09.36        
                  33.47     1:09.36 (35.89)                                        
 33 Bason, Charles R          13 HAWK-AD              1:09.85    1:09.82        
                  32.87     1:09.82 (36.95)                                        
 34 Desmery, Owen M           15 HAWK-AD              1:13.53    1:11.12        
                  33.52     1:11.12 (37.60)                                        
 35 Gaztambide, Elliot        15 CSD-MR                    NT    1:12.56        
                  35.18     1:12.56 (37.38)                                        
 36 Lewis, Christian E        16 MVA-MR                    NT    1:18.33        
                  36.48     1:18.33 (41.85)                                        
 37 Cabrera, Kyle R           14 NBS-MR               1:31.95    1:24.87        
                  38.70     1:24.87 (46.17)                                        
 38 Hichri, Wael              13 DA-MR                1:29.75    1:34.35        
                  42.51     1:34.35 (51.84)                                        
 39 Turner, Brandon           13 WSSC-MR              1:46.08    1:37.73        
                  44.65     1:37.73 (53.08)                                        
 40 Lewis, Kevin J            12 MVA-MR                    NT    2:03.30        
                1:01.08   2:03.30 (1:02.22)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:49.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bosse, Timothy J          17 NBS-MR               1:44.32    1:49.76 METS   
                  25.92       54.08 (28.16)     1:22.04 (27.96)     1:49.76 (27.72)
  2 Carroll, Hudson R         15 HAWK-AD              1:50.86    1:57.95        
                  27.47       58.33 (30.86)     1:28.33 (30.00)     1:57.95 (29.62)
  3 Loli, Alexander C         17 NBS-MR               1:55.91    2:00.31        
                  26.36       55.69 (29.33)     1:27.16 (31.47)     2:00.31 (33.15)
  4 Kuyl, Emile V             14 HAWK-AD              2:03.41    2:02.94        
  5 O'Gorman, Jack D          17 CSD-MR               1:57.20    2:03.23        
                  27.82       58.70 (30.88)     1:31.21 (32.51)     2:03.23 (32.02)
  6 Kessler, Matthew N        15 CSD-MR               2:05.87    2:04.09        
  7 Johnson, Thomas M         14 NBS-MR               2:04.18    2:04.40        
  8 McColgan, Jimmy K         14 HAWK-AD              2:04.86    2:04.54        
                                  29.21 ( )     1:00.99 (31.78)   2:04.54 (1:03.55)
  9 Galante, Joseph M         14 NBS-MR               2:01.23    2:05.14        
                  28.82     1:00.77 (31.95)     1:33.77 (33.00)     2:05.14 (31.37)
 10 Broe, Charlie H           14 NBS-MR               2:04.71    2:09.33        
                                  29.47 ( )     1:02.03 (32.56)   2:09.33 (1:07.30)
 11 Gulitti, Nicholas R       15 HAWK-AD              2:01.60    2:10.11        
                  29.13     1:01.75 (32.62)     1:35.91 (34.16)     2:10.11 (34.20)
 12 Hoang, Brandon M          16 DA-MR                2:03.30    2:11.36        
                  29.68     1:02.66 (32.98)   2:11.36 (1:08.70)                    
 13 Skoog, Benjamin J         15 CSD-MR                    NT    2:17.06        
                  29.50     1:04.11 (34.61)     1:41.01 (36.90)     2:17.06 (36.05)
 14 Migliorato, Shawn P       13 HAWK-AD              2:15.41    2:23.90        
                1:16.91     2:00.96 (44.05)     2:23.90 (22.94)                    
 15 Vizethann, Christian C    15 CSD-MR                    NT    2:24.70        
                  32.09     1:07.96 (35.87)     1:45.69 (37.73)     2:24.70 (39.01)
 15 Weiss, Matthew P          14 CSD-MR               2:22.99    2:24.70        
                  32.09     1:07.96 (35.87)     1:45.69 (37.73)     2:24.70 (39.01)
 17 Smith, Adrian C           11 DA-MR                2:30.00    2:25.96        
                  29.50     1:04.11 (34.61)     1:41.01 (36.90)     2:25.96 (44.95)
 18 Desmery, Martin J         14 HAWK-AD              3:01.43    2:44.32        
                1:16.91     2:00.96 (44.05)     2:44.32 (43.36)                    
 19 Yozzo, Nicholas J         14 NBS-MR               2:07.83    2:54.62        
                  37.62     1:23.14 (45.52)     2:09.82 (46.68)     2:54.62 (44.80)
 19 Desmery, Owen M           15 HAWK-AD              2:47.44    2:54.62        
                  37.62     1:23.14 (45.52)     2:09.82 (46.68)     2:54.62 (44.80)
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:56.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bosse, Timothy J          17 NBS-MR               5:02.96    5:02.66        
                  26.30       55.28 (28.98)     1:24.86 (29.58)     1:55.11 (30.25)
        2:26.12 (31.01)     2:57.40 (31.28)     3:28.87 (31.47)     4:00.63 (31.76)
        4:32.33 (31.70)     5:02.66 (30.33)                                        
  2 Carroll, Hudson R         15 HAWK-AD              5:24.54    5:22.39        
                  27.65       59.00 (31.35)     1:31.42 (32.42)     2:04.35 (32.93)
        2:37.80 (33.45)     3:11.37 (33.57)     3:44.59 (33.22)     4:17.76 (33.17)
        4:50.51 (32.75)     5:22.39 (31.88)                                        
  3 Gulitti, Nicholas R       15 HAWK-AD              5:35.02    5:26.79        
                  28.93     1:00.79 (31.86)     1:33.84 (33.05)     2:07.25 (33.41)
        2:41.17 (33.92)     3:14.46 (33.29)     3:47.52 (33.06)     4:22.07 (34.55)
        4:55.27 (33.20)     5:26.79 (31.52)                                        
  4 O'Connor, Matthew J       17 MVA-MR               5:33.00    5:32.18        
                  28.05       59.48 (31.43)     1:31.94 (32.46)     2:05.23 (33.29)
        2:39.27 (34.04)     3:13.63 (34.36)     3:48.63 (35.00)     4:23.67 (35.04)
        4:58.81 (35.14)     5:32.18 (33.37)                                        
  5 McColgan, Jimmy K         14 HAWK-AD              5:43.57    5:34.33        
                  29.23     1:02.75 (33.52)     1:37.24 (34.49)     2:11.96 (34.72)
        2:46.98 (35.02)     3:21.95 (34.97)     3:56.21 (34.26)     4:30.25 (34.04)
        5:03.44 (33.19)     5:34.33 (30.89)                                        
  6 Kessler, Matthew N        15 CSD-MR               5:35.93    5:34.68        
                  29.31     1:02.34 (33.03)     1:36.58 (34.24)     2:11.39 (34.81)
        2:46.03 (34.64)     3:19.90 (33.87)     3:54.04 (34.14)     4:28.07 (34.03)
        5:01.53 (33.46)     5:34.68 (33.15)                                        
  7 O'Gorman, Jack D          17 CSD-MR               5:39.19    5:38.65        
                  29.11     1:01.29 (32.18)     1:34.90 (33.61)     2:10.07 (35.17)
        2:44.95 (34.88)     3:20.20 (35.25)     3:55.74 (35.54)     4:30.27 (34.53)
        5:04.78 (34.51)     5:38.65 (33.87)                                        
  8 Kuyl, Emile V             14 HAWK-AD              5:44.45    5:40.69        
                  29.62   1:37.34 (1:07.72)                             2:12.88 ( )
        2:47.93 (35.05)     3:22.95 (35.02)   5:40.69 (2:17.74)                    
  9 Hoang, Brandon M          16 DA-MR                6:23.92    6:04.36        
                  30.42     1:04.78 (34.36)     1:40.93 (36.15)     2:17.70 (36.77)
        2:55.09 (37.39)     3:33.03 (37.94)     4:11.62 (38.59)     4:50.67 (39.05)
        5:28.22 (37.55)     6:04.36 (36.14)                                        
 10 Vallamattam, Ashok K      13 DA-MR                6:31.71    6:28.30        
                  32.90     1:10.89 (37.99)     1:50.93 (40.04)     2:31.04 (40.11)
        3:11.99 (40.95)     3:53.76 (41.77)     4:32.46 (38.70)     5:11.33 (38.87)
        5:50.82 (39.49)     6:28.30 (37.48)                                        
 11 Sullivan, Joey P          13 CSD-MR               6:45.99    6:32.06        
                  33.89     1:11.75 (37.86)     1:50.57 (38.82)     2:31.24 (40.67)
        3:12.65 (41.41)     3:53.65 (41.00)     4:34.24 (40.59)     5:14.45 (40.21)
        5:54.37 (39.92)     6:32.06 (37.69)                                        
 12 Schwartz, Tal             15 HAWK-AD              6:05.00    6:35.87        
                  32.64     1:11.43 (38.79)     1:51.80 (40.37)   3:13.69 (1:21.89)
            5:57.83 ( )     6:35.87 (38.04)                                        
 13 Vizethann, Christian C    15 CSD-MR                    NT    6:43.46        
                  33.54     1:11.21 (37.67)     1:50.98 (39.77)     2:32.24 (41.26)
        3:13.27 (41.03)     3:54.62 (41.35)     4:36.83 (42.21)     5:19.13 (42.30)
        6:01.85 (42.72)     6:43.46 (41.61)                                        
 14 Weiss, Matthew P          14 CSD-MR                    NT    7:02.73        
                  37.60     1:18.57 (40.97)     2:00.98 (42.41)     2:44.54 (43.56)
        3:29.28 (44.74)     4:12.80 (43.52)     4:55.51 (42.71)     5:39.55 (44.04)
        6:22.86 (43.31)     7:02.73 (39.87)                                        
 15 Desmery, Owen M           15 HAWK-AD              8:16.78    7:32.48        
                  39.52     1:25.06 (45.54)     2:13.49 (48.43)     3:00.40 (46.91)
        3:45.06 (44.66)     4:31.00 (45.94)     5:19.11 (48.11)     6:05.79 (46.68)
        6:51.76 (45.97)     7:32.48 (40.72)                                        
 
Boys 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             17:49.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bosse, Timothy J          17 NBS-MR              18:42.19   17:39.32 METS   
                  27.49       58.46 (30.97)     1:30.32 (31.86)     2:02.66 (32.34)
        2:34.80 (32.14)     3:07.10 (32.30)     3:39.78 (32.68)     4:12.56 (32.78)
        4:45.23 (32.67)     5:17.42 (32.19)     5:49.91 (32.49)     6:22.19 (32.28)
        6:54.41 (32.22)     7:26.57 (32.16)     7:58.82 (32.25)     8:31.19 (32.37)
        9:03.71 (32.52)     9:36.26 (32.55)    10:08.49 (32.23)    10:40.87 (32.38)
       11:13.35 (32.48)    11:45.81 (32.46)    12:18.31 (32.50)    12:50.82 (32.51)
       13:23.44 (32.62)    13:56.03 (32.59)    14:28.54 (32.51)    15:00.95 (32.41)
       15:33.14 (32.19)    16:05.45 (32.31)    16:37.59 (32.14)    17:09.42 (31.83)
       17:39.32 (29.90)
  2 Morgan, Joseph I          16 NBS-MR              19:12.00   18:39.21        
                  28.65     1:00.76 (32.11)     1:33.99 (33.23)     2:07.55 (33.56)
        2:41.37 (33.82)     3:15.64 (34.27)     3:49.20 (33.56)     4:23.12 (33.92)
        4:57.55 (34.43)     5:31.51 (33.96)     6:05.56 (34.05)     6:39.43 (33.87)
        7:13.30 (33.87)     7:47.22 (33.92)     8:21.34 (34.12)     8:55.32 (33.98)
        9:29.81 (34.49)    10:04.75 (34.94)    10:39.09 (34.34)    11:13.32 (34.23)
       11:47.95 (34.63)    12:23.18 (35.23)    12:57.85 (34.67)    13:32.49 (34.64)
       14:07.06 (34.57)    14:42.00 (34.94)    15:16.87 (34.87)    15:51.27 (34.40)
       16:25.66 (34.39)    16:59.91 (34.25)    17:33.17 (33.26)    18:06.34 (33.17)
       18:39.21 (32.87)
  3 Galante, Joseph M         14 NBS-MR              19:22.11   19:15.16        
                  29.95     1:03.57 (33.62)     1:37.93 (34.36)     2:12.88 (34.95)
        2:48.23 (35.35)     3:23.22 (34.99)     3:58.54 (35.32)     4:33.90 (35.36)
        5:09.69 (35.79)     5:44.71 (35.02)     6:20.16 (35.45)     6:55.68 (35.52)
        7:31.31 (35.63)     8:06.81 (35.50)     8:41.90 (35.09)     9:17.28 (35.38)
        9:52.33 (35.05)    10:27.69 (35.36)    11:02.90 (35.21)    11:37.69 (34.79)
       12:13.32 (35.63)    12:49.40 (36.08)    13:24.66 (35.26)    14:00.02 (35.36)
       14:35.89 (35.87)    15:11.45 (35.56)    15:46.63 (35.18)    16:21.91 (35.28)
       16:57.32 (35.41)    17:32.66 (35.34)    18:08.33 (35.67)    18:43.34 (35.01)
       19:15.16 (31.82)
  4 Johnson, Thomas M         14 NBS-MR              19:25.66   19:33.99        
                  32.01     1:06.66 (34.65)     1:41.57 (34.91)     2:16.25 (34.68)
        2:51.61 (35.36)     3:26.76 (35.15)     4:03.40 (36.64)     4:39.66 (36.26)
        5:14.86 (35.20)     5:51.08 (36.22)     6:27.49 (36.41)     7:02.99 (35.50)
        7:38.93 (35.94)     8:14.75 (35.82)     8:51.23 (36.48)     9:26.66 (35.43)
       10:02.85 (36.19)    10:38.91 (36.06)    11:14.88 (35.97)    11:51.53 (36.65)
       12:27.40 (35.87)    13:03.64 (36.24)    13:39.38 (35.74)    14:15.67 (36.29)
       14:51.23 (35.56)    15:27.21 (35.98)    16:02.70 (35.49)    16:38.68 (35.98)
       17:14.40 (35.72)    17:50.28 (35.88)    18:25.95 (35.67)    19:00.80 (34.85)
       19:33.99 (33.19)
  5 Scholl, Matthew T         15 CSD-MR                    NT   19:46.54        
                  28.05     1:01.22 (33.17)     1:35.76 (34.54)     2:11.39 (35.63)
        2:47.16 (35.77)     3:23.00 (35.84)     3:59.09 (36.09)     4:35.42 (36.33)
        5:12.04 (36.62)     5:48.39 (36.35)     6:25.27 (36.88)     7:01.04 (35.77)
        7:37.57 (36.53)     8:14.32 (36.75)     8:51.36 (37.04)     9:27.98 (36.62)
       10:04.37 (36.39)    10:41.41 (37.04)    11:18.36 (36.95)    11:55.76 (37.40)
       12:32.28 (36.52)    13:08.75 (36.47)    13:45.30 (36.55)    14:22.58 (37.28)
       14:59.33 (36.75)    15:36.26 (36.93)    16:13.21 (36.95)    16:49.69 (36.48)
       17:24.84 (35.15)    18:00.47 (35.63)    18:36.84 (36.37)    19:12.96 (36.12)
       19:46.54 (33.58)
  6 Broe, Charlie H           14 NBS-MR              19:28.66   19:49.11        
                  30.83     1:04.97 (34.14)     1:40.21 (35.24)     2:15.41 (35.20)
        2:51.20 (35.79)     3:27.17 (35.97)     4:03.14 (35.97)     4:38.87 (35.73)
        5:14.89 (36.02)     5:50.70 (35.81)     6:26.86 (36.16)     7:02.42 (35.56)
        7:38.48 (36.06)     8:15.09 (36.61)     8:51.13 (36.04)     9:27.32 (36.19)
       10:03.50 (36.18)    10:40.14 (36.64)    11:16.42 (36.28)    11:52.70 (36.28)
       12:29.27 (36.57)    13:05.54 (36.27)    13:42.13 (36.59)    14:18.92 (36.79)
       14:55.52 (36.60)    15:32.77 (37.25)    16:10.06 (37.29)    16:46.94 (36.88)
       17:23.76 (36.82)    18:00.35 (36.59)    18:37.29 (36.94)    19:14.43 (37.14)
       19:49.11 (34.68)
  7 Yozzo, Nicholas J         14 NBS-MR              19:42.22   20:44.45        
                  33.01     1:08.77 (35.76)     1:45.85 (37.08)     2:23.41 (37.56)
        3:01.37 (37.96)     3:39.27 (37.90)     4:17.58 (38.31)     4:55.26 (37.68)
        5:33.56 (38.30)     6:12.20 (38.64)     6:50.67 (38.47)     7:29.22 (38.55)
        8:07.53 (38.31)     8:45.90 (38.37)     9:24.07 (38.17)    10:01.99 (37.92)
       10:39.49 (37.50)    11:17.32 (37.83)    11:55.55 (38.23)    12:34.05 (38.50)
       13:12.57 (38.52)    13:50.93 (38.36)    14:28.92 (37.99)    15:07.25 (38.33)
       15:45.74 (38.49)    16:23.86 (38.12)    17:01.85 (37.99)    17:39.97 (38.12)
       18:17.86 (37.89)    18:54.95 (37.09)    19:31.81 (36.86)    20:09.65 (37.84)
       20:44.45 (34.80)
  8 Schuyler, Alexander W     16 NBS-MR              20:16.66   21:25.56        
                  32.36     1:10.02 (37.66)     1:49.01 (38.99)     2:27.47 (38.46)
        3:05.73 (38.26)     3:44.89 (39.16)     4:23.84 (38.95)     5:02.80 (38.96)
        5:42.06 (39.26)     6:22.08 (40.02)     7:01.67 (39.59)     7:41.11 (39.44)
        8:21.33 (40.22)     9:01.62 (40.29)     9:41.54 (39.92)    10:20.79 (39.25)
       10:59.93 (39.14)    11:39.23 (39.30)    12:17.49 (38.26)    12:56.39 (38.90)
       13:35.82 (39.43)    14:14.41 (38.59)    14:53.22 (38.81)    15:33.34 (40.12)
       16:12.66 (39.32)    16:52.43 (39.77)    17:31.79 (39.36)    18:11.10 (39.31)
       18:50.74 (39.64)    19:30.17 (39.43)    20:09.40 (39.23)    20:48.09 (38.69)
       21:25.56 (37.47)
  9 Migliorato, Shawn P       13 HAWK-AD             28:01.78   21:30.22        
                  36.15     1:14.56 (38.41)     1:54.51 (39.95)     2:34.93 (40.42)
        3:14.70 (39.77)     3:54.32 (39.62)     4:33.25 (38.93)     5:12.92 (39.67)
        5:52.47 (39.55)     6:31.10 (38.63)     7:10.53 (39.43)     7:48.93 (38.40)
        8:27.26 (38.33)     9:05.27 (38.01)     9:44.23 (38.96)    10:22.95 (38.72)
       11:01.59 (38.64)    11:40.34 (38.75)    12:17.58 (37.24)    12:57.94 (40.36)
       13:36.48 (38.54)    14:14.95 (38.47)    14:55.07 (40.12)    15:34.61 (39.54)
       16:14.21 (39.60)    16:53.84 (39.63)    17:33.51 (39.67)    18:13.28 (39.77)
       18:53.77 (40.49)    19:34.16 (40.39)    20:13.47 (39.31)    20:53.58 (40.11)
       21:30.22 (36.64)
 10 Skoog, Benjamin J         15 CSD-MR                    NT   21:49.74        
                  30.58     1:06.91 (36.33)     1:45.64 (38.73)     2:25.00 (39.36)
        3:04.59 (39.59)     3:44.24 (39.65)     4:24.55 (40.31)     5:04.54 (39.99)
        5:45.01 (40.47)     6:26.46 (41.45)     7:07.24 (40.78)     7:47.97 (40.73)
        8:27.97 (40.00)     9:07.56 (39.59)     9:47.45 (39.89)    10:28.41 (40.96)
       11:09.21 (40.80)    11:49.32 (40.11)    12:29.96 (40.64)    13:10.41 (40.45)
       13:50.91 (40.50)    14:31.48 (40.57)    15:12.19 (40.71)    15:52.59 (40.40)
       16:32.96 (40.37)    17:13.34 (40.38)    17:53.02 (39.68)    18:33.65 (40.63)
       19:13.63 (39.98)    19:52.86 (39.23)    20:32.83 (39.97)    21:12.69 (39.86)
       21:49.74 (37.05)
 11 Kurzum, Elie              14 WSSC-MR                   NT   21:57.67        
                  29.12     1:04.84 (35.72)     1:41.51 (36.67)     2:19.81 (38.30)
        3:00.42 (40.61)     3:39.96 (39.54)     4:20.58 (40.62)     5:01.43 (40.85)
        5:41.64 (40.21)     6:23.41 (41.77)     7:05.55 (42.14)     7:46.95 (41.40)
        8:28.71 (41.76)     9:09.14 (40.43)     9:50.52 (41.38)    10:32.01 (41.49)
       11:11.38 (39.37)    11:52.92 (41.54)    12:32.97 (40.05)    13:11.56 (38.59)
       13:52.87 (41.31)    14:33.73 (40.86)    15:16.10 (42.37)    15:57.85 (41.75)
       16:39.74 (41.89)    17:21.28 (41.54)    18:01.08 (39.80)    18:41.38 (40.30)
       19:22.98 (41.60)    20:04.69 (41.71)    20:44.97 (40.28)    21:23.67 (38.70)
       21:57.67 (34.00)
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                56.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bosse, Timothy J          17 NBS-MR                 52.76      55.13 METS   
                  26.96       55.13 (28.17)                                        
  2 Loli, Alexander C         17 NBS-MR                 53.05      55.25 METS   
                  26.46       55.25 (28.79)                                        
  3 Carroll, Hudson R         15 HAWK-AD                54.61      56.76 METS   
                  27.68       56.76 (29.08)                                        
  4 Cabrera, Kyle R           14 NBS-MR               1:59.57      57.77        
  5 Morgan, Joseph I          16 NBS-MR                 56.06      59.72        
                  28.76       59.72 (30.96)                                        
  6 Kuyl, Emile V             14 HAWK-AD              1:01.05    1:00.76        
                  29.51     1:00.76 (31.25)                                        
  7 Grunewald, Zane W         16 NBS-MR               1:06.44    1:02.23        
                  30.56     1:02.23 (31.67)                                        
  8 Gulitti, Nicholas R       15 HAWK-AD                59.06    1:02.43        
                  30.07     1:02.43 (32.36)                                        
  9 Kurzum, Elie              14 WSSC-MR              1:01.72    1:03.11        
                  30.82     1:03.11 (32.29)                                        
 10 Hoang, Brandon M          16 DA-MR                1:00.30    1:03.72        
                  31.14     1:03.72 (32.58)                                        
 11 McColgan, Jimmy K         14 HAWK-AD              1:04.22    1:03.88        
                  31.03     1:03.88 (32.85)                                        
 12 Yozzo, Nicholas J         14 NBS-MR               1:04.60    1:07.46        
                  32.88     1:07.46 (34.58)                                        
 13 O'Gorman, Jack D          17 CSD-MR               1:09.34    1:08.19        
                  33.11     1:08.19 (35.08)                                        
 14 Broe, Charlie H           14 NBS-MR               1:08.75    1:11.25        
                  34.65     1:11.25 (36.60)                                        
 15 Vallamattam, Ashok K      13 DA-MR                1:13.91    1:12.34        
                  35.49     1:12.34 (36.85)                                        
 16 Feigel, Bryan M           14 NBS-MR               1:12.36    1:12.87        
                  35.42     1:12.87 (37.45)                                        
 17 Cooney, Hunter C          13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:11.29    1:13.64        
                  35.89     1:13.64 (37.75)                                        
 18 Migliorato, Shawn P       13 HAWK-AD              1:11.86    1:14.49        
                  35.38     1:14.49 (39.11)                                        
 19 Smith, Adrian C           11 DA-MR                1:18.90    1:14.73        
                  36.09     1:14.73 (38.64)                                        
 20 Konz, Sean W              13 HAWK-AD              1:24.04    1:16.04        
                  37.65     1:16.04 (38.39)                                        
 21 Vondrak, Ben              13 UN                        NT    1:16.07        
                  37.06     1:16.07 (39.01)                                        
 22 Rodriguez, Frank          13 WSSC-MR              1:14.16    1:17.77        
                  36.21     1:17.77 (41.56)                                        
 23 Vreeland, Zack G          13 MVA-MR                    NT    1:20.22        
                  37.81     1:20.22 (42.41)                                        
 24 Desmery, Owen M           15 HAWK-AD              1:30.91    1:33.31        
                  44.75     1:33.31 (48.56)                                        
 25 Zagon, Zach               11 CSD-MR                 45.45    1:42.00        
                  50.08     1:42.00 (51.92)                                        
 26 Richards, Otto W          12 HAWK-AD              1:33.22    1:46.62        
 27 Desmery, Martin J         14 HAWK-AD              1:43.43    1:47.17        
 28 Turner, Brandon           13 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:58.87        
                  57.88   1:58.87 (1:00.99)                                        
 -- Leones, Luis A            17 Aqua Gems-MR              NT         DQ        
      33 No touch at turn
                1:30.74          DQ (19.58)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loli, Alexander C         17 NBS-MR               2:03.78    2:03.06 METS   
                1:19.85     2:03.06 (43.21)                                        
  2 Carroll, Hudson R         15 HAWK-AD              1:57.71    2:03.08 METS   
                1:18.87     2:03.08 (44.21)                                        
  3 Bosse, Timothy J          17 NBS-MR               1:54.55    2:03.75 METS   
                1:24.03     2:03.75 (39.72)                                        
  4 Gulitti, Nicholas R       15 HAWK-AD              2:09.29    2:11.06        
  5 McColgan, Jimmy K         14 HAWK-AD              2:16.17    2:13.33        
                  32.12     1:05.93 (33.81)     1:40.12 (34.19)     2:13.33 (33.21)
  6 Morgan, Joseph I          16 NBS-MR               2:07.31    2:13.48        
                1:22.53     2:13.48 (50.95)                                        
  7 O'Connor, Matthew J       17 MVA-MR               2:06.35    2:16.18        
                1:21.48     2:16.18 (54.70)                                        
  8 Kuyl, Emile V             14 HAWK-AD              2:19.39    2:22.08        
                                1:09.47 ( )   2:22.08 (1:12.61)                    
  9 Galante, Joseph M         14 NBS-MR               2:21.09    2:22.56        
                  35.02     1:11.79 (36.77)     1:48.68 (36.89)     2:22.56 (33.88)
 10 Hoang, Brandon M          16 DA-MR                2:15.43    2:23.23        
                  34.05     1:10.66 (36.61)     1:47.55 (36.89)     2:23.23 (35.68)
 11 Grunewald, Zane W         16 NBS-MR               2:24.00    2:23.28        
                  34.04     1:10.04 (36.00)     1:47.18 (37.14)     2:23.28 (36.10)
 12 Broe, Charlie H           14 NBS-MR               2:25.57    2:23.53        
                  34.22     1:10.14 (35.92)     1:47.25 (37.11)     2:23.53 (36.28)
 13 Yozzo, Nicholas J         14 NBS-MR               2:20.33    2:26.39        
                  35.27     1:12.03 (36.76)     1:49.90 (37.87)     2:26.39 (36.49)
 14 Schwartz, Tal             15 HAWK-AD              2:32.00    2:31.75        
                  35.00     1:13.38 (38.38)     1:53.80 (40.42)     2:31.75 (37.95)
 15 Torres, Sebastian A       15 CSD-MR                    NT    2:32.91        
                  35.28     1:13.19 (37.91)     1:53.37 (40.18)     2:32.91 (39.54)
 16 Vallamattam, Ashok K      13 DA-MR                2:44.69    2:35.41        
                  36.24     1:15.20 (38.96)     1:56.40 (41.20)     2:35.41 (39.01)
 17 Vega, Alex A              13 CSD-MR                    NT    2:37.80        
                  36.62     1:16.03 (39.41)     1:56.70 (40.67)     2:37.80 (41.10)
 18 Jarski, Alexander C       12 MVA-MR               3:29.99    2:45.64        
                  36.41     1:18.81 (42.40)     2:02.96 (44.15)     2:45.64 (42.68)
 19 Sullivan, Joey P          13 CSD-MR               2:47.99    2:46.03        
                  38.13     1:19.32 (41.19)     2:03.60 (44.28)     2:46.03 (42.43)
 20 Vreeland, Zack G          13 MVA-MR                    NT    2:58.79        
                  38.83     1:23.63 (44.80)     2:11.36 (47.73)     2:58.79 (47.43)
 21 Hichri, Wael              13 DA-MR                     NT    4:03.89        
                  57.88   2:01.02 (1:03.14)   4:03.89 (2:02.87)                    
 -- Desmery, Owen M           15 HAWK-AD              3:21.84         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  45.81     1:36.73 (50.92)        DQ (1:40.19)                    
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loli, Alexander C         17 NBS-MR               1:05.66    1:05.11        
                  30.50     1:05.11 (34.61)                                        
  2 Bosse, Timothy J          17 NBS-MR               1:04.48    1:06.68        
                  31.75     1:06.68 (34.93)                                        
  3 Morgan, Joseph I          16 NBS-MR               1:06.44    1:08.77        
                  31.95     1:08.77 (36.82)                                        
  4 Grunewald, Zane W         16 NBS-MR               1:07.78    1:08.91        
                  32.19     1:08.91 (36.72)                                        
  5 Kuyl, Emile V             14 HAWK-AD              1:09.58    1:09.44        
                  32.62     1:09.44 (36.82)                                        
  6 Torres, Sebastian A       15 CSD-MR               1:11.31    1:09.80        
                  32.93     1:09.80 (36.87)                                        
  7 Gulitti, Nicholas R       15 HAWK-AD              1:08.19    1:09.83        
                  33.32     1:09.83 (36.51)                                        
  8 Mackay, Matt J            15 WSSC-MR              1:09.63    1:10.05        
                  32.65     1:10.05 (37.40)                                        
  9 Johnson, Thomas M         14 NBS-MR               1:13.91    1:13.44        
                  35.41     1:13.44 (38.03)                                        
 10 Hoang, Brandon M          16 DA-MR                1:15.67    1:14.87        
                  35.47     1:14.87 (39.40)                                        
 11 Galante, Joseph M         14 NBS-MR               1:13.80    1:15.45        
                  36.15     1:15.45 (39.30)                                        
 12 Vallamattam, Ashok K      13 DA-MR                1:23.18    1:16.08        
                  36.44     1:16.08 (39.64)                                        
 13 Feigel, Bryan M           14 NBS-MR               1:20.94    1:18.56        
                  37.21     1:18.56 (41.35)                                        
 14 Schwartz, Tal             15 HAWK-AD              1:24.00    1:20.08        
                  38.37     1:20.08 (41.71)                                        
 15 Yozzo, Nicholas J         14 NBS-MR               1:26.45    1:20.90        
                  38.03     1:20.90 (42.87)                                        
 16 Weiss, Matthew P          14 CSD-MR               1:22.47    1:21.12        
                  39.18     1:21.12 (41.94)                                        
 17 Vizethann, Christian C    15 CSD-MR               1:19.44    1:21.83        
                  38.61     1:21.83 (43.22)                                        
 18 Cooney, Hunter C          13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:21.92    1:23.23        
                  40.22     1:23.23 (43.01)                                        
 19 Konz, Sean W              13 HAWK-AD              1:28.87    1:23.53        
                  40.51     1:23.53 (43.02)                                        
 20 Vondrak, Ben              13 UN                        NT    1:24.38        
                  40.08     1:24.38 (44.30)                                        
 21 Peters, Chris M           15 MVA-MR               1:22.68    1:24.97        
                  40.02     1:24.97 (44.95)                                        
 22 Leones, Luis A            17 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    1:26.36        
                  40.32     1:26.36 (46.04)                                        
 23 Desmery, Martin J         14 HAWK-AD              1:43.43    1:26.91        
                  40.54     1:26.91 (46.37)                                        
 24 Skoog, Benjamin J         15 CSD-MR               1:41.31    1:27.68        
                  40.29     1:27.68 (47.39)                                        
 25 Smith, Adrian C           11 DA-MR                1:25.00    1:28.68        
                  41.70     1:28.68 (46.98)                                        
 26 Desmery, Owen M           15 HAWK-AD              1:33.59    1:34.20        
                  44.79     1:34.20 (49.41)                                        
 27 Migliorato, Shawn P       13 HAWK-AD              1:37.72    1:39.51        
 28 Turner, Brandon           13 WSSC-MR              2:18.68    1:55.63        
                  53.89   1:55.63 (1:01.74)                                        
 -- Vreeland, Zack G          13 MVA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      10 Alternating Kick
                  45.04          DQ (51.39)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:22.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loli, Alexander C         17 NBS-MR               2:21.88    2:26.81        
                  32.92     1:10.24 (37.32)     1:47.88 (37.64)     2:26.81 (38.93)
  2 Carroll, Hudson R         15 HAWK-AD              2:31.56    2:35.44        
                  35.48     1:15.47 (39.99)     1:56.32 (40.85)     2:35.44 (39.12)
  3 Kuyl, Emile V             14 HAWK-AD              2:34.28    2:35.87        
                  35.73     1:16.04 (40.31)     1:56.00 (39.96)     2:35.87 (39.87)
  4 Morgan, Joseph I          16 NBS-MR               2:27.26    2:36.28        
                  34.68     1:14.37 (39.69)     1:56.41 (42.04)     2:36.28 (39.87)
  5 Johnson, Thomas M         14 NBS-MR                    NT    2:40.39        
                  37.57     1:17.90 (40.33)     1:59.07 (41.17)     2:40.39 (41.32)
  6 Mackay, Matt J            15 WSSC-MR              2:35.85    2:41.40        
                  34.73     1:16.15 (41.42)     1:58.35 (42.20)     2:41.40 (43.05)
  7 Torres, Sebastian A       15 CSD-MR                    NT    2:42.42        
                  36.25     1:17.63 (41.38)     2:00.15 (42.52)     2:42.42 (42.27)
  8 Grunewald, Zane W         16 NBS-MR               2:30.08    2:45.84        
                  36.01     1:17.40 (41.39)     2:01.19 (43.79)     2:45.84 (44.65)
  9 Feigel, Bryan M           14 NBS-MR               2:55.38    2:50.68        
                  39.28     1:22.93 (43.65)     2:07.83 (44.90)     2:50.68 (42.85)
 10 Schwartz, Tal             15 HAWK-AD              3:03.00    2:51.59        
                  39.07     1:22.66 (43.59)     2:07.55 (44.89)     2:51.59 (44.04)
 11 Vallamattam, Ashok K      13 DA-MR                2:59.99    2:51.77        
                  38.12     1:21.99 (43.87)     2:07.47 (45.48)     2:51.77 (44.30)
 12 Hoang, Brandon M          16 DA-MR                2:51.80    2:52.78        
                  39.20     1:22.90 (43.70)     2:09.32 (46.42)     2:52.78 (43.46)
 13 Vega, Alex A              13 CSD-MR                    NT    2:55.10        
                  38.62     1:22.36 (43.74)     2:07.69 (45.33)     2:55.10 (47.41)
 14 Weiss, Matthew P          14 CSD-MR                    NT    2:55.98        
                  40.12     1:26.17 (46.05)     2:11.61 (45.44)     2:55.98 (44.37)
 15 Brownsey, Arthur          18 MVA-MR                    NT    2:56.29        
                  35.33     1:18.73 (43.40)     2:08.31 (49.58)     2:56.29 (47.98)
 16 Vizethann, Christian C    15 CSD-MR                    NT    3:06.01        
                  39.77     1:26.63 (46.86)     2:15.33 (48.70)     3:06.01 (50.68)
 17 Bason, Charles R          13 HAWK-AD              3:39.22    3:11.75        
                  43.69     1:32.53 (48.84)     2:23.96 (51.43)     3:11.75 (47.79)
 18 Skoog, Benjamin J         15 CSD-MR                    NT    3:13.31        
                  41.80     1:30.91 (49.11)     2:23.89 (52.98)     3:13.31 (49.42)
 19 Jarski, Alexander C       12 MVA-MR               4:18.99    3:17.23        
                  41.51     1:34.17 (52.66)     2:27.07 (52.90)     3:17.23 (50.16)
 20 Desmery, Owen M           15 HAWK-AD              3:18.30    3:22.78        
                  47.10     1:38.55 (51.45)     2:32.02 (53.47)     3:22.78 (50.76)
 21 Lewis, Christian E        16 MVA-MR                    NT    3:40.25        
                  46.16     1:42.26 (56.10)     2:42.03 (59.77)     3:40.25 (58.22)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                55.19  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McColgan, Jimmy K         14 HAWK-AD              1:00.43    1:00.77        
                  28.88     1:00.77 (31.89)                                        
  2 Carroll, Hudson R         15 HAWK-AD                55.85    1:00.78        
                  28.54     1:00.78 (32.24)                                        
  3 Kessler, Matthew N        15 CSD-MR               1:03.97    1:00.96        
                  28.87     1:00.96 (32.09)                                        
  4 Hoang, Brandon M          16 DA-MR                  59.87    1:02.68        
                  29.50     1:02.68 (33.18)                                        
  5 O'Connor, Matthew J       17 MVA-MR                 59.26    1:03.23        
                  29.15     1:03.23 (34.08)                                        
  6 O'Gorman, Jack D          17 CSD-MR               1:01.05    1:03.40        
                  29.88     1:03.40 (33.52)                                        
  7 Kuyl, Emile V             14 HAWK-AD              1:06.35    1:04.31        
                  29.72     1:04.31 (34.59)                                        
  8 Bosse, Timothy J          17 NBS-MR                 59.28    1:04.67        
                  30.83     1:04.67 (33.84)                                        
  9 Kurzum, Elie              14 WSSC-MR              1:01.29    1:04.80        
                  28.72     1:04.80 (36.08)                                        
 10 Morgan, Joseph I          16 NBS-MR               1:04.73    1:05.48        
 11 Galante, Joseph M         14 NBS-MR               1:06.33    1:05.92        
                  31.09     1:05.92 (34.83)                                        
 12 Broe, Charlie H           14 NBS-MR               1:04.36    1:06.00        
                  32.17     1:06.00 (33.83)                                        
 13 Turso, Lucas              17 WSSC-MR              1:05.70    1:07.76        
                  31.40     1:07.76 (36.36)                                        
 14 Feigel, Bryan M           14 NBS-MR               1:13.74    1:08.49        
                  31.10     1:08.49 (37.39)                                        
 15 Johnson, Thomas M         14 NBS-MR               1:13.09    1:11.24        
                  33.21     1:11.24 (38.03)                                        
 16 Schwartz, Tal             15 HAWK-AD              1:08.32    1:11.69        
                  32.38     1:11.69 (39.31)                                        
 17 Yozzo, Nicholas J         14 NBS-MR               1:14.73    1:16.64        
                  35.05     1:16.64 (41.59)                                        
 18 Vallamattam, Ashok K      13 DA-MR                1:21.39    1:18.50        
                  36.50     1:18.50 (42.00)                                        
 19 Bason, Charles R          13 HAWK-AD              1:15.41    1:19.58        
                  36.39     1:19.58 (43.19)                                        
 20 Gaztambide, Elliot        15 CSD-MR                    NT    1:26.47        
                  39.55     1:26.47 (46.92)                                        
 -- Santiago, Chris           13 WSSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      20 Alternating Kick
                  38.54          DQ (47.43)                                        
 -- Gulitti, Nicholas R       15 HAWK-AD              1:02.51         DQ        
      60 False start
                  29.20          DQ (34.28)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:05.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McColgan, Jimmy K         14 HAWK-AD              2:17.68    2:12.58        
                  30.79     1:04.17 (33.38)     1:38.47 (34.30)     2:12.58 (34.11)
  2 Hoang, Brandon M          16 DA-MR                2:18.85    2:17.29        
                  29.44     1:02.67 (33.23)     1:39.03 (36.36)     2:17.29 (38.26)
  3 Kessler, Matthew N        15 CSD-MR               2:24.26    2:23.53        
                  30.97     1:07.92 (36.95)     1:46.14 (38.22)     2:23.53 (37.39)
  4 Broe, Charlie H           14 NBS-MR               2:22.75    2:24.17        
                  33.21     1:09.10 (35.89)     1:46.61 (37.51)     2:24.17 (37.56)
  5 Feigel, Bryan M           14 NBS-MR               2:31.78    2:42.13        
                  34.01     1:16.02 (42.01)     1:59.44 (43.42)     2:42.13 (42.69)
  6 Schwartz, Tal             15 HAWK-AD              2:54.00    2:48.30        
                  37.15     1:19.86 (42.71)     2:05.23 (45.37)     2:48.30 (43.07)
  7 Vallamattam, Ashok K      13 DA-MR                     NT    2:58.14        
                  38.98     1:24.87 (45.89)     2:13.58 (48.71)     2:58.14 (44.56)
  8 Smith, Adrian C           11 DA-MR                     NT    3:01.47        
                  41.61     1:28.93 (47.32)     2:16.43 (47.50)     3:01.47 (45.04)
  9 Migliorato, Shawn P       13 HAWK-AD              3:28.00    3:23.37        
                  40.36     1:32.97 (52.61)   3:23.37 (1:50.40)                    
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carroll, Hudson R         15 HAWK-AD              2:04.95    2:09.05        
                  27.15       58.31 (31.16)     1:38.16 (39.85)     2:09.05 (30.89)
  2 Gulitti, Nicholas R       15 HAWK-AD              2:12.69    2:12.97        
                  28.80     1:00.85 (32.05)     1:41.37 (40.52)     2:12.97 (31.60)
  3 Morgan, Joseph I          16 NBS-MR               2:09.21    2:14.11        
                  29.24     1:03.26 (34.02)     1:41.91 (38.65)     2:14.11 (32.20)
  4 Kuyl, Emile V             14 HAWK-AD              2:16.32    2:15.95        
                  28.82     1:03.32 (34.50)     1:44.02 (40.70)     2:15.95 (31.93)
  5 Galante, Joseph M         14 NBS-MR               2:20.63    2:16.95        
                  30.34     1:05.94 (35.60)     1:45.94 (40.00)     2:16.95 (31.01)
  6 McColgan, Jimmy K         14 HAWK-AD              2:21.34    2:18.87        
                  29.47     1:04.43 (34.96)     1:48.20 (43.77)     2:18.87 (30.67)
  7 Grunewald, Zane W         16 NBS-MR               2:13.18    2:19.94        
                  32.21     1:07.91 (35.70)     1:47.42 (39.51)     2:19.94 (32.52)
  8 Hoang, Brandon M          16 DA-MR                2:16.70    2:21.38        
                  29.51     1:04.84 (35.33)     1:47.48 (42.64)     2:21.38 (33.90)
  9 O'Gorman, Jack D          17 CSD-MR               2:22.73    2:23.45        
                  29.01     1:06.71 (37.70)     1:51.35 (44.64)     2:23.45 (32.10)
 10 Torres, Sebastian A       15 CSD-MR               2:27.67    2:24.02        
                  31.90     1:08.95 (37.05)     1:50.98 (42.03)     2:24.02 (33.04)
 11 Johnson, Thomas M         14 NBS-MR               2:24.03    2:24.07        
                  33.69     1:10.03 (36.34)     1:51.72 (41.69)     2:24.07 (32.35)
 12 Broe, Charlie H           14 NBS-MR               2:26.09    2:25.48        
                  30.95     1:08.48 (37.53)     1:53.17 (44.69)     2:25.48 (32.31)
 13 Yozzo, Nicholas J         14 NBS-MR               2:25.21    2:31.65        
                  35.08     1:12.04 (36.96)     1:56.77 (44.73)     2:31.65 (34.88)
 14 Konz, Sean W              13 HAWK-AD              2:37.64    2:33.76        
                  32.46     1:12.20 (39.74)     2:00.67 (48.47)     2:33.76 (33.09)
 15 Schwartz, Tal             15 HAWK-AD              2:24.55    2:34.99        
                  33.09     1:12.96 (39.87)     1:57.33 (44.37)     2:34.99 (37.66)
 16 Vallamattam, Ashok K      13 DA-MR                2:41.53    2:38.75        
                  36.02     1:14.68 (38.66)     2:01.89 (47.21)     2:38.75 (36.86)
 17 Vondrak, Ben              13 UN                        NT    2:44.22        
                  39.19     1:21.65 (42.46)     2:07.53 (45.88)     2:44.22 (36.69)
 18 Desmery, Martin J         14 HAWK-AD              3:25.43    2:53.66        
                  39.33     1:22.68 (43.35)     2:13.97 (51.29)     2:53.66 (39.69)
 19 Migliorato, Shawn P       13 HAWK-AD              2:44.44    2:57.44        
                  43.05     1:24.87 (41.82)     2:21.22 (56.35)     2:57.44 (36.22)
 20 Desmery, Owen M           15 HAWK-AD              3:05.46    3:04.34        
                  44.41     1:33.27 (48.86)     2:25.40 (52.13)     3:04.34 (38.94)
 21 Palmer, Jack N            11 WSSC-MR              3:34.00    3:21.87        
                  46.25     1:38.55 (52.30)     2:38.18 (59.63)     3:21.87 (43.69)