Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
      2011 MR WSSC/DA Sink or Swim Invitational - 2/11/2011 to 2/13/2011       
                              Sanction #: 110204                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bosse, Clare         9 NBS-MR                 32.17      31.54         20  
  2 Blezy, Melina       10 Aqua Gems-MR           33.01      32.65         17  
  3 Gibbons, Abigail     9 Aqua Gems-MR           32.83      33.13         16  
  4 Nikolski, Mary T    10 Dolphins-MR            33.18      33.90         15  
  5 Quezada, Kaitlyn     9 PATS-MR                35.04      34.02         14  
  6 Macre, Mary         10 WSSC-MR                34.65      34.70         13  
  7 Daly, Roisin         9 VAC-MR                 34.92      34.71         12  
  8 Leishman, Belle     10 NBS-MR                 33.86      34.87         11  
  9 Battiato, Ashley    10 WSSC-MR                35.29      35.23          9  
 10 Holman, Josephine    9 PATS-MR                35.08      35.33          7  
 11 Golden, Molly        9 CSD-MR                 35.67      36.91          6  
 12 Thompson, Mackenzi   9 Aqua Gems-MR           36.33      37.01          5  
 13 Madsen, Jennifer    10 WSSC-MR                38.77      37.11          4  
 14 Borrero, Andrea     10 Cudas-MR               38.13      37.22          3  
 15 Gougelmann, Jennif   8 PATS-MR                35.36      37.33          2  
 16 Primeaux, Siena     10 VAC-MR                 38.14      37.63          1  
 17 Vela, Allie         10 NBS-MR                 37.59      37.75        
 18 Librandi, Emily      9 VAC-MR                 39.84      37.81        
 19 Cavotti, Emily      10 NDAC-MR                37.95      37.90        
 20 Frey, Katie          9 CSD-MR                 37.43      37.97        
 21 Bonner, Mikayla      9 Devil Fish-MR          39.43      38.49        
 22 DeBenedictus, Abig   8 NBS-MR                 39.88      39.00        
 23 Way, Lindsay        10 VAC-MR                 39.90      39.17        
 24 Lopez, Ariana        9 PATS-MR                38.13      39.27        
 25 Gougelmann, Amanda   9 PATS-MR                39.42      39.28        
 26 Walklet, Lizzie      8 CSD-MR                 40.76      39.46        
 27 Guardino, Mya        9 PATS-MR                40.36      39.71        
 28 Vitale, Miya         7 NDAC-MR                43.58      40.61        
 29 Armistead, Allison   8 VAC-MR                 45.44      41.28        
 30 Nellis, Anna-Mae     8 Devil Fish-MR          44.22      42.57        
 31 Howard, Alexis      10 NDAC-MR                44.60      42.68        
 32 Palmer, Kathryn      9 WSSC-MR                41.41      43.25        
 33 Dwyer, Catie         9 WSSC-MR                40.88      43.39        
 34 Forbes, Jamie        9 NBS-MR                 44.89      43.40        
 35 Bonitz, Grace        9 VAC-MR                 43.24      43.68        
 36 Mortoo, Fowota      10 Devil Fish-MR          46.61      44.90        
 37 Yozzo, Shayla        7 NBS-MR                 46.80      45.06        
 38 Wiedholz, Lena       7 NBS-MR                 45.54      45.42        
 39 Canavan, Katherine   9 VAC-MR                 51.07      46.47        
 40 Lazo-Murphy, Marle   7 PATS-MR                47.00      47.16        
 41 Regenauer, Hana      8 WSSC-MR                45.41      47.27        
 42 Lopez, Isabella      7 PATS-MR                48.99      47.63        
 43 MacHugh, Emily       9 NBS-MR                 46.17      48.38        
 44 Wurster, Meghan      7 NBS-MR                 46.86      48.68        
 45 Nguyen, Theresa      7 Cudas-MR               47.65      49.69        
 46 Mogan, Emilee        7 Devil Fish-MR          49.59      52.47        
 47 MacHugh, Grace       7 NBS-MR                 56.32      52.86        
 48 Donachie, Kaleigh    8 VAC-MR                 55.78      53.11        
 49 Rivera, Anna        10 Devil Fish-MR          52.05      53.19        
 50 Wells, Catherine    10 Devil Fish-MR          52.67      54.78        
 51 Bonitz, Lilyan       7 VAC-MR               1:01.95      55.81        
 52 Cockburn, Birgitta   9 VAC-MR                 52.66      57.62        
 53 Williams, Grace      8 NBS-MR                 58.40    1:07.39        
 54 Wells, Emma          7 Devil Fish-MR        1:07.79    1:11.98        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Levite, Kelsey      10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:07.84    1:07.26         20  
                  32.64     1:07.26 (34.62)                                        
  2 Boldrin, Emily      10 VAC-MR               1:27.28    1:11.96         17  
                  34.45     1:11.96 (37.51)                                        
  3 Jaeger, Caroline     9 PATS-MR              1:15.08    1:12.65         16  
                  35.02     1:12.65 (37.63)                                        
  4 Blezy, Melina       10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:13.01    1:13.32         15  
                  34.64     1:13.32 (38.68)                                        
  5 Daly, Roisin         9 VAC-MR               1:18.47    1:15.40         14  
                  35.57     1:15.40 (39.83)                                        
  6 Zichittella, Katel  10 NDAC-MR              1:17.20    1:16.05         13  
                  35.87     1:16.05 (40.18)                                        
  7 Gibbons, Abigail     9 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    1:16.17         12  
                  34.95     1:16.17 (41.22)                                        
  8 Dyal, Patton         9 Devil Fish-MR        1:18.68    1:16.28         11  
                  36.40     1:16.28 (39.88)                                        
  9 Leishman, Belle     10 NBS-MR               1:22.10    1:16.46          9  
                  35.98     1:16.46 (40.48)                                        
 10 Golden, Molly        9 CSD-MR               1:17.78    1:18.03          7  
                  35.62     1:18.03 (42.41)                                        
 11 Battiato, Ashley    10 WSSC-MR              1:17.31    1:18.64          6  
                  37.42     1:18.64 (41.22)                                        
 12 Quezada, Kaitlyn     9 PATS-MR              1:16.38    1:19.13          5  
                  36.36     1:19.13 (42.77)                                        
 13 Macre, Mary         10 WSSC-MR              1:17.50    1:20.08          4  
                  36.84     1:20.08 (43.24)                                        
 14 Gougelmann, Jennif   8 PATS-MR              1:20.28    1:20.62          3  
 15 Peruffo, Alexa      10 Dolphins-MR          1:19.23    1:20.98          2  
                  38.97     1:20.98 (42.01)                                        
 16 Pryne, Jessica       8 Unattached                NT    1:21.34          1  
                  37.56     1:21.34 (43.78)                                        
 17 Way, Lindsay        10 VAC-MR               1:22.35    1:21.57        
                  39.85     1:21.57 (41.72)                                        
 18 Thompson, Mackenzi   9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:22.17    1:22.25        
                  38.58     1:22.25 (43.67)                                        
 19 Lynch, Dana          9 Cudas-MR             1:29.07    1:23.44        
 20 Gougelmann, Amanda   9 PATS-MR              1:33.61    1:23.72        
                  39.61     1:23.72 (44.11)                                        
 21 Librandi, Emily      9 VAC-MR               1:26.54    1:23.77        
                  40.10     1:23.77 (43.67)                                        
 22 Dembroski, Madison   8 VAC-MR               1:30.37    1:24.34        
                  40.54     1:24.34 (43.80)                                        
 23 Frey, Katie          9 CSD-MR               1:27.45    1:24.68        
                  39.18     1:24.68 (45.50)                                        
 24 Primeaux, Siena     10 VAC-MR               1:23.94    1:24.84        
 25 DeBenedictus, Abig   8 NBS-MR               1:27.03    1:27.19        
                  40.87     1:27.19 (46.32)                                        
 26 Guardino, Mya        9 PATS-MR              1:29.46    1:27.25        
                  40.21     1:27.25 (47.04)                                        
 27 Bonner, Mikayla      9 Devil Fish-MR        1:31.02    1:27.85        
                  41.92     1:27.85 (45.93)                                        
 28 Dwyer, Catie         9 WSSC-MR              1:31.58    1:28.25        
 29 Vela, Allie         10 NBS-MR               1:23.22    1:29.08        
                  41.05     1:29.08 (48.03)                                        
 30 Walklet, Lizzie      8 CSD-MR               1:36.06    1:29.81        
                  42.32     1:29.81 (47.49)                                        
 31 Galeano, Samantha   10 CSD-MR               1:37.24    1:30.26        
                  41.50     1:30.26 (48.76)                                        
 32 Leonard, Eva         8 NDAC-MR              1:34.11    1:30.58        
                  42.18     1:30.58 (48.40)                                        
 33 Feely, Grace        10 Cudas-MR                  NT    1:30.74        
                  42.56     1:30.74 (48.18)                                        
 34 Howard, Alexis      10 NDAC-MR              1:45.98    1:31.87        
                  44.08     1:31.87 (47.79)                                        
 35 Brancato, Arianna   10 NBS-MR               1:40.22    1:33.15        
                  44.82     1:33.15 (48.33)                                        
 36 Palmer, Kathryn      9 WSSC-MR              1:32.22    1:36.13        
                  44.58     1:36.13 (51.55)                                        
 37 Madsen, Jennifer    10 WSSC-MR              1:28.62    1:36.23        
 38 Lindholm, Wini       7 NDAC-MR              3:24.11    1:36.86        
                  41.94     1:36.86 (54.92)                                        
 39 Forbes, Jamie        9 NBS-MR               1:38.54    1:37.00        
                  45.27     1:37.00 (51.73)                                        
 40 Mortoo, Fowota      10 Devil Fish-MR        1:46.74    1:39.07        
                  47.55     1:39.07 (51.52)                                        
 41 Lopez, Isabella      7 PATS-MR              1:53.94    1:43.18        
                  48.51     1:43.18 (54.67)                                        
 42 Nguyen, Theresa      7 Cudas-MR             1:54.65    1:46.77        
                  51.52     1:46.77 (55.25)                                        
 43 Yozzo, Shayla        7 NBS-MR               1:46.15    1:46.85        
                  46.44   1:46.85 (1:00.41)                                        
 44 Nellis, Anna-Mae     8 Devil Fish-MR        1:37.14    1:48.28        
                  54.61     1:48.28 (53.67)                                        
 45 Donaldson, Savanna   8 Cudas-MR             1:48.48    1:48.63        
 46 MacHugh, Emily       9 NBS-MR               1:46.42    1:48.72        
                  50.76     1:48.72 (57.96)                                        
 47 Wurster, Meghan      7 NBS-MR               1:48.64    1:50.36        
                  50.80     1:50.36 (59.56)                                        
 48 Stickley, Julia      9 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:50.85        
                  50.59   1:50.85 (1:00.26)                                        
 49 Golden, Abby         8 CSD-MR               1:57.27    1:51.03        
                  50.63   1:51.03 (1:00.40)                                        
 50 Wells, Catherine    10 Devil Fish-MR             NT    2:01.42        
 51 MacHugh, Grace       7 NBS-MR               2:00.68    2:06.90        
                  56.65   2:06.90 (1:10.25)                                        
 52 Rivera, Anna        10 Devil Fish-MR             NT    2:07.07        
                  58.96   2:07.07 (1:08.11)                                        
 53 Williams, Grace      8 NBS-MR               2:15.97    2:29.44        
                1:09.43   2:29.44 (1:20.01)                                        
 54 Wells, Emma          7 Devil Fish-MR        2:38.84    2:32.22        
 -- Pryne, Jenna         6 Unattached                NT         DQ        
      62 Did not finish
 -- Sorbello, Sydney     8 CSD-MR               1:23.44         DQ        
      60 False start
                  37.42          DQ (43.90)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bosse, Clare         9 NBS-MR                 38.46      36.90         20  
  2 Daly, Roisin         9 VAC-MR                 40.32      37.69         17  
  3 Dyal, Patton         9 Devil Fish-MR          38.70      37.99         16  
  4 Boldrin, Emily      10 VAC-MR                 38.58      38.65         15  
  5 Levite, Kelsey      10 Aqua Gems-MR           36.41      38.86         14  
  6 Blezy, Melina       10 Aqua Gems-MR           38.53      39.00         13  
  7 Zichittella, Katel  10 NDAC-MR                40.55      39.71         12  
  8 Sorbello, Sydney     8 CSD-MR                 40.32      39.75         11  
  9 Peruffo, Alexa      10 Dolphins-MR            38.57      40.01          9  
 10 Battiato, Ashley    10 WSSC-MR                40.77      40.28          7  
 11 Golden, Molly        9 CSD-MR                 40.84      40.41          6  
 12 Quezada, Kaitlyn     9 PATS-MR                40.38      42.67          5  
 13 Guardino, Mya        9 PATS-MR                44.36      43.01          4  
 14 Cavotti, Emily      10 NDAC-MR                44.21      43.56          3  
 15 Gougelmann, Jennif   8 PATS-MR                42.75      43.61          2  
 16 Librandi, Emily      9 VAC-MR                 47.17      44.01          1  
 17 Leishman, Belle     10 NBS-MR                 47.75      44.12        
 18 Macre, Mary         10 WSSC-MR                42.08      44.19        
 19 Vitale, Miya         7 NDAC-MR                46.14      44.84        
 20 Holman, Josephine    9 PATS-MR                43.86      45.18        
 21 Thompson, Mackenzi   9 Aqua Gems-MR           42.40      45.19        
 22 Vela, Allie         10 NBS-MR                 43.87      45.44        
 23 Lopez, Ariana        9 PATS-MR                45.31      45.86        
 24 Way, Lindsay        10 VAC-MR                 44.73      46.10        
 25 Dembroski, Madison   8 VAC-MR                 49.89      46.12        
 25 Walklet, Lizzie      8 CSD-MR                 49.98      46.12        
 27 Primeaux, Siena     10 VAC-MR                 46.55      47.66        
 28 Leonard, Eva         8 NDAC-MR                50.34      47.92        
 29 Lynch, Dana          9 Cudas-MR               47.57      48.20        
 30 Nellis, Anna-Mae     8 Devil Fish-MR          51.06      48.22        
 31 Cruz-Caruso, Alexa   8 CSD-MR                 56.20      48.40        
 32 Nguyen, Theresa      7 Cudas-MR               54.42      48.65        
 33 Galeano, Samantha   10 CSD-MR                 47.98      48.86        
 34 DeBenedictus, Abig   8 NBS-MR                 50.44      48.89        
 35 Madsen, Jennifer    10 WSSC-MR                48.87      49.30        
 36 Forbes, Jamie        9 NBS-MR                 49.59      49.46        
 37 Bonner, Mikayla      9 Devil Fish-MR          46.94      49.53        
 38 Brancato, Arianna   10 NBS-MR                 53.01      50.53        
 39 Armistead, Allison   8 VAC-MR                 49.91      50.88        
 40 Wiedholz, Lena       7 NBS-MR                 51.07      51.59        
 41 Palmer, Kathryn      9 WSSC-MR                53.69      51.68        
 42 Storrs, Mackenzie    8 NDAC-MR                52.11      51.95        
 43 VU, Kim             10 VAC-MR                 53.96      52.11        
 44 Pryne, Jenna         6 Unattached                NT      52.97        
 45 Yozzo, Shayla        7 NBS-MR                 54.14      53.12        
 46 MacHugh, Emily       9 NBS-MR                 54.94      53.64        
 47 Wurster, Meghan      7 NBS-MR                 53.17      54.17        
 48 Kramer, Rebecca     10 VAC-MR                 58.08      54.71        
 49 Lopez, Isabella      7 PATS-MR                55.37      55.03        
 50 Golden, Abby         8 CSD-MR                 49.53      55.64        
 51 Bonitz, Lilyan       7 VAC-MR               1:00.21      56.84        
 52 Stickley, Julia      9 WSSC-MR                58.98      57.14        
 53 Bonitz, Grace        9 VAC-MR                 54.40      57.45        
 54 Lindholm, Wini       7 NDAC-MR                54.53      57.47        
 55 Mortoo, Fowota      10 Devil Fish-MR          55.64      57.53        
 56 Sommer, Stefanie     6 Aqua Gems-MR           56.92      57.72        
 57 McCaffrey, Kimberl   6 PATS-MR                58.75      58.78        
 58 VU, Tam              8 VAC-MR               1:04.19      59.13        
 59 Donaldson, Savanna   8 Cudas-MR             1:06.86      59.59        
 60 MacHugh, Grace       7 NBS-MR                 55.55    1:03.69        
 61 Williams, Grace      8 NBS-MR               1:12.65    1:08.53        
 -- Regenauer, Hana      8 WSSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      34 Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Cockburn, Birgitta   9 VAC-MR                 59.31         DQ        
      34 Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blezy, Melina       10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:23.52    1:21.25         20  
                  39.99     1:21.25 (41.26)                                        
  2 Zichittella, Katel  10 NDAC-MR              1:27.36    1:23.80         17  
                  40.63     1:23.80 (43.17)                                        
  3 Battiato, Ashley    10 WSSC-MR              1:28.40    1:25.71         16  
  4 Golden, Molly        9 CSD-MR               1:25.02    1:26.39         15  
                  40.72     1:26.39 (45.67)                                        
  5 Peruffo, Alexa      10 Dolphins-MR          1:25.43    1:28.09         14  
  6 Gibbons, Abigail     9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:29.01    1:29.12         13  
                  42.02     1:29.12 (47.10)                                        
  7 Quezada, Kaitlyn     9 PATS-MR                   NT    1:32.55         12  
                  46.47     1:32.55 (46.08)                                        
  8 Gougelmann, Jennif   8 PATS-MR              1:41.57    1:32.61         11  
                  45.16     1:32.61 (47.45)                                        
  9 Macre, Mary         10 WSSC-MR              1:30.32    1:32.91          9  
 10 Nikolski, Mary T    10 Dolphins-MR          1:32.34    1:33.23          7  
                  45.79     1:33.23 (47.44)                                        
 11 Thompson, Mackenzi   9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:35.43    1:33.53          6  
                  46.16     1:33.53 (47.37)                                        
 12 Holman, Josephine    9 PATS-MR              1:36.21    1:34.30          5  
 13 Cavotti, Emily      10 NDAC-MR              1:39.14    1:34.41          4  
                  44.97     1:34.41 (49.44)                                        
 14 Frey, Katie          9 CSD-MR               1:38.17    1:34.43          3  
                  45.90     1:34.43 (48.53)                                        
 15 Way, Lindsay        10 VAC-MR               1:34.62    1:34.69          2  
                  46.25     1:34.69 (48.44)                                        
 16 Vela, Allie         10 NBS-MR               1:37.30    1:35.92          1  
                  47.17     1:35.92 (48.75)                                        
 17 Lopez, Ariana        9 PATS-MR              1:41.03    1:36.74        
                  46.16     1:36.74 (50.58)                                        
 18 Vitale, Miya         7 NDAC-MR              1:54.11    1:37.00        
                  46.59     1:37.00 (50.41)                                        
 19 Leishman, Belle     10 NBS-MR               1:37.47    1:37.01        
                  46.32     1:37.01 (50.69)                                        
 20 Guardino, Mya        9 PATS-MR              1:35.14    1:37.66        
                  47.00     1:37.66 (50.66)                                        
 21 DeBenedictus, Abig   8 NBS-MR               1:39.84    1:38.81        
                  47.04     1:38.81 (51.77)                                        
 22 Bonner, Mikayla      9 Devil Fish-MR        1:43.01    1:39.06        
                  48.57     1:39.06 (50.49)                                        
 23 Gougelmann, Amanda   9 PATS-MR                   NT    1:41.65        
                  48.81     1:41.65 (52.84)                                        
 24 Wiedholz, Lena       7 NBS-MR                    NT    1:45.37        
                  51.11     1:45.37 (54.26)                                        
 25 Wurster, Meghan      7 NBS-MR               1:54.15    1:55.54        
                  53.84   1:55.54 (1:01.70)                                        
 26 MacHugh, Emily       9 NBS-MR               2:01.84    1:58.85        
                  55.59   1:58.85 (1:03.26)                                        
 27 Lopez, Isabella      7 PATS-MR              2:19.65    2:05.34        
                  57.16   2:05.34 (1:08.18)                                        
 28 Williams, Grace      8 NBS-MR                    NT    2:35.30        
 -- Forbes, Jamie        9 NBS-MR               1:49.39         DQ        
      39 Did not finish on back
 -- Mortoo, Fowota      10 Devil Fish-MR        2:00.75         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  57.72        DQ (1:05.16)                                        
 -- Nguyen, Theresa      7 Cudas-MR                  NT         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  53.83          DQ (55.40)                                        
 -- Yozzo, Shayla        7 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      39 Did not finish on back
                  57.25        DQ (1:04.76)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nikolski, Mary T    10 Dolphins-MR            45.33      44.80         20  
  2 Macre, Mary         10 WSSC-MR                46.07      45.28         17  
  3 Blezy, Melina       10 Aqua Gems-MR           47.06      45.31         16  
  4 Thompson, Mackenzi   9 Aqua Gems-MR           46.01      45.74         15  
  5 Leishman, Belle     10 NBS-MR                 50.14      45.88         14  
  6 Cavotti, Emily      10 NDAC-MR                44.96      46.54         13  
  7 Gibbons, Abigail     9 Aqua Gems-MR           46.88      47.14         12  
  8 Zichittella, Katel  10 NDAC-MR                46.77      47.16         11  
  9 Peruffo, Alexa      10 Dolphins-MR            48.07      47.46          9  
 10 Daly, Roisin         9 VAC-MR                 47.37      47.53          7  
 11 Borrero, Andrea     10 Cudas-MR               46.76      48.02          6  
 12 Holman, Josephine    9 PATS-MR                48.77      48.16          5  
 13 Bosse, Clare         9 NBS-MR                 47.55      48.24          4  
 14 Battiato, Ashley    10 WSSC-MR                48.00      48.27          3  
 15 Mortoo, Fowota      10 Devil Fish-MR          51.28      48.88          2  
 16 Howard, Alexis      10 NDAC-MR                50.37      49.20          1  
 17 Quezada, Kaitlyn     9 PATS-MR                47.64      49.43        
 18 Lopez, Ariana        9 PATS-MR                51.67      49.81        
 19 Guardino, Mya        9 PATS-MR                   NT      50.13        
 20 Golden, Molly        9 CSD-MR                 50.66      50.50        
 21 Bonner, Mikayla      9 Devil Fish-MR          50.85      51.18        
 22 Forbes, Jamie        9 NBS-MR                 55.97      52.16        
 23 Librandi, Emily      9 VAC-MR                 54.07      52.24        
 24 Vela, Allie         10 NBS-MR                 54.37      53.69        
 25 Gougelmann, Amanda   9 PATS-MR                52.89      54.44        
 26 Dwyer, Catie         9 WSSC-MR                56.25      54.81        
 27 Frey, Katie          9 CSD-MR                 54.50      55.13        
 28 DeBenedictus, Abig   8 NBS-MR               1:05.05      56.75        
 29 Bonitz, Grace        9 VAC-MR               1:01.54      57.62        
 30 Nguyen, Theresa      7 Cudas-MR             1:05.07      59.35        
 31 Wiedholz, Lena       7 NBS-MR               1:05.28    1:02.25        
 32 Armistead, Allison   8 VAC-MR                 59.58    1:02.29        
 33 Regenauer, Hana      8 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:03.09        
 34 Wells, Emma          7 Devil Fish-MR             NT    1:05.37        
 35 Canavan, Katherine   9 VAC-MR               1:17.26    1:06.36        
 36 Vitale, Miya         7 NDAC-MR              1:19.81    1:06.59        
 37 Palmer, Kathryn      9 WSSC-MR              1:09.79    1:08.51        
 38 Lazo-Murphy, Marle   7 PATS-MR              1:12.12    1:08.63        
 39 Wells, Catherine    10 Devil Fish-MR        1:04.21    1:10.05        
 40 Rivera, Anna        10 Devil Fish-MR             NT    1:10.81        
 41 Nellis, Anna-Mae     8 Devil Fish-MR        1:12.40    1:15.59        
 42 MacHugh, Emily       9 NBS-MR               1:15.72    1:17.24        
 -- Mogan, Emilee        7 Devil Fish-MR             NT         DQ        
      15 One hand touch
 -- Williams, Grace      8 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      10 Scissors kick
 -- Donachie, Kaleigh    8 VAC-MR               1:14.32         DQ        
      11 Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Cockburn, Birgitta   9 VAC-MR               1:12.67         DQ        
      12 Elbows recovered over water
 -- Yozzo, Shayla        7 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      11 Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Wurster, Meghan      7 NBS-MR               1:18.06         DQ        
      10 Alternating Kick
 -- MacHugh, Grace       7 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      10 Downward butterfly kick
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Levite, Kelsey      10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:19.43    1:27.94         20  
                  43.58     1:27.94 (44.36)                                        
  2 Thompson, Mackenzi   9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:46.18    1:40.58         17  
                  48.29     1:40.58 (52.29)                                        
  3 Macre, Mary         10 WSSC-MR              1:40.50    1:42.18         16  
                  48.48     1:42.18 (53.70)                                        
  4 Gougelmann, Jennif   8 PATS-MR              1:43.03    1:42.42         15  
  5 Cavotti, Emily      10 NDAC-MR              1:51.76    1:43.09         14  
                  47.98     1:43.09 (55.11)                                        
  6 Bosse, Clare         9 NBS-MR               1:41.95    1:43.90         13  
  7 Dyal, Patton         9 Devil Fish-MR        1:41.43    1:44.40         12  
                  50.24     1:44.40 (54.16)                                        
  8 Battiato, Ashley    10 WSSC-MR              1:41.78    1:44.97         11  
                  49.80     1:44.97 (55.17)                                        
  9 Holman, Josephine    9 PATS-MR              1:46.90    1:47.42          9  
                  51.95     1:47.42 (55.47)                                        
 10 Guardino, Mya        9 PATS-MR              1:45.95    1:48.64          7  
                  50.55     1:48.64 (58.09)                                        
 11 Feely, Grace        10 Cudas-MR                  NT    1:49.38          6  
                  50.63     1:49.38 (58.75)                                        
 12 Mortoo, Fowota      10 Devil Fish-MR        1:57.80    1:49.46          5  
                  51.61     1:49.46 (57.85)                                        
 13 Dwyer, Catie         9 WSSC-MR              2:02.50    1:50.40          4  
                  52.53     1:50.40 (57.87)                                        
 14 Forbes, Jamie        9 NBS-MR               2:00.03    1:50.99          3  
                  52.90     1:50.99 (58.09)                                        
 15 Howard, Alexis      10 NDAC-MR              1:52.95    1:51.43          2  
                  53.49     1:51.43 (57.94)                                        
 16 Jaeger, Caroline     9 PATS-MR              1:53.81    1:53.26          1  
                  54.22     1:53.26 (59.04)                                        
 17 Bonner, Mikayla      9 Devil Fish-MR        1:52.13    1:55.68        
                  55.84     1:55.68 (59.84)                                        
 18 Librandi, Emily      9 VAC-MR               2:07.43    1:57.45        
                  55.75   1:57.45 (1:01.70)                                        
 19 Storrs, Mackenzie    8 NDAC-MR              2:03.11    2:03.04        
                  58.00   2:03.04 (1:05.04)                                        
 20 Wells, Catherine    10 Devil Fish-MR             NT    2:18.04        
                1:05.43   2:18.04 (1:12.61)                                        
 -- Wells, Emma          7 Devil Fish-MR             NT         DQ        
      15 One hand touch
 -- Lynch, Katie         8 Cudas-MR                  NT         DQ        
      14 Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                  53.62          DQ (57.65)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blezy, Melina       10 Aqua Gems-MR           34.52      34.16         20  
  2 Daly, Roisin         9 VAC-MR                 40.30      38.32         17  
  3 Quezada, Kaitlyn     9 PATS-MR                38.96      38.70         16  
  4 Macre, Mary         10 WSSC-MR                38.84      39.15         15  
  5 Zichittella, Katel  10 NDAC-MR                39.27      39.30         14  
  6 Boldrin, Emily      10 VAC-MR                 39.94      40.05         13  
  7 Pryne, Jessica       8 Unattached                NT      40.11         12  
  8 Gibbons, Abigail     9 Aqua Gems-MR              NT      40.16         11  
  9 Dyal, Patton         9 Devil Fish-MR          43.58      41.72          9  
 10 Holman, Josephine    9 PATS-MR                49.21      42.89          7  
 11 Leishman, Belle     10 NBS-MR                 44.70      43.20          6  
 12 Vela, Allie         10 NBS-MR                 42.96      43.72          5  
 13 Battiato, Ashley    10 WSSC-MR                42.66      43.74          4  
 14 Dembroski, Madison   8 VAC-MR                 56.47      44.72          3  
 15 Leonard, Eva         8 NDAC-MR                45.99      44.99          2  
 16 Peruffo, Alexa      10 Dolphins-MR            43.34      45.14          1  
 17 Lopez, Ariana        9 PATS-MR                45.27      45.54        
 18 Frey, Katie          9 CSD-MR                 44.52      45.85        
 19 Way, Lindsay        10 VAC-MR                 47.59      46.31        
 20 Jaeger, Caroline     9 PATS-MR                44.42      47.56        
 21 Bonner, Mikayla      9 Devil Fish-MR          46.48      50.47        
 22 Galeano, Samantha   10 CSD-MR                 50.75      50.58        
 23 Thompson, Mackenzi   9 Aqua Gems-MR           49.25      50.60        
 24 Vitale, Miya         7 NDAC-MR                58.03      52.68        
 25 Madsen, Jennifer    10 WSSC-MR                   NT      55.06        
 26 Lindholm, Wini       7 NDAC-MR              1:05.11      55.66        
 27 Gougelmann, Amanda   9 PATS-MR                53.89      58.28        
 28 VU, Kim             10 VAC-MR               1:00.16      58.86        
 29 DeBenedictus, Abig   8 NBS-MR                 53.37      59.47        
 30 Pryne, Jenna         6 Unattached                NT      59.91        
 31 Brancato, Arianna   10 NBS-MR                 59.71    1:00.35        
 32 Nguyen, Theresa      7 Cudas-MR             1:03.59    1:03.79        
 33 Wiedholz, Lena       7 NBS-MR               1:03.91    1:04.32        
 34 Cockburn, Birgitta   9 VAC-MR               1:09.89    1:05.44        
 -- Lynch, Katie         8 Cudas-MR               50.62         DQ        
      20 Alternating Kick
 -- VU, Tam              8 VAC-MR               1:15.25         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery
 -- Bonitz, Grace        9 VAC-MR                 58.97         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery
 -- McCaffrey, Kimberl   6 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery
 -- MacHugh, Emily       9 NBS-MR               1:13.15         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery
 -- Williams, Grace      8 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery
 -- Wurster, Meghan      7 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery
 -- Rivera, Anna        10 Devil Fish-MR             NT         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery
 -- Donaldson, Savanna   8 Cudas-MR             1:11.67         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blezy, Melina       10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:21.28    1:19.14         20  
                  36.63     1:19.14 (42.51)                                        
  2 Quezada, Kaitlyn     9 PATS-MR              1:35.18    1:28.55         17  
                  40.59     1:28.55 (47.96)                                        
  3 Bosse, Clare         9 NBS-MR                    NT    1:31.32         16  
                  40.75     1:31.32 (50.57)                                        
  4 Zichittella, Katel  10 NDAC-MR              1:34.91    1:33.40         15  
                  41.29     1:33.40 (52.11)                                        
  5 Daly, Roisin         9 VAC-MR               1:34.32    1:35.18         14  
                  42.09     1:35.18 (53.09)                                        
  6 Gibbons, Abigail     9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:33.69    1:35.69         13  
                  42.01     1:35.69 (53.68)                                        
  7 Macre, Mary         10 WSSC-MR              1:36.81    1:39.33         12  
                  45.90     1:39.33 (53.43)                                        
  8 Battiato, Ashley    10 WSSC-MR              1:40.63    1:39.89         11  
                  44.67     1:39.89 (55.22)                                        
  9 Bonner, Mikayla      9 Devil Fish-MR        1:56.07    1:51.62          9  
                  54.39     1:51.62 (57.23)                                        
 10 Gougelmann, Jennif   8 PATS-MR              1:47.12    1:57.13          7  
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Levite, Kelsey      10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:16.48    1:21.62         20  
                  39.96     1:21.62 (41.66)                                        
  2 Blezy, Melina       10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:21.07    1:22.07         17  
                  37.36     1:22.07 (44.71)                                        
  3 Boldrin, Emily      10 VAC-MR               1:43.52    1:24.79         16  
                  38.49     1:24.79 (46.30)                                        
  4 Daly, Roisin         9 VAC-MR               1:29.47    1:25.70         15  
  5 Bosse, Clare         9 NBS-MR               1:23.99    1:26.55         14  
                  39.28     1:26.55 (47.27)                                        
  6 Gibbons, Abigail     9 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    1:26.68         13  
                  39.82     1:26.68 (46.86)                                        
  7 Sorbello, Sydney     8 CSD-MR               1:29.18    1:29.14         12  
                  40.47     1:29.14 (48.67)                                        
  8 Gougelmann, Jennif   8 PATS-MR              1:36.44    1:29.29         11  
                  44.42     1:29.29 (44.87)                                        
  9 Peruffo, Alexa      10 Dolphins-MR          1:25.31    1:29.56          9  
                  42.72     1:29.56 (46.84)                                        
 10 Holman, Josephine    9 PATS-MR              1:35.30    1:29.61          7  
                  43.43     1:29.61 (46.18)                                        
 11 Leishman, Belle     10 NBS-MR               1:32.23    1:30.31          6  
                  44.08     1:30.31 (46.23)                                        
 12 Battiato, Ashley    10 WSSC-MR              1:30.58    1:30.38          5  
                  41.98     1:30.38 (48.40)                                        
 13 Dyal, Patton         9 Devil Fish-MR        1:31.02    1:31.79          4  
                  44.38     1:31.79 (47.41)                                        
 14 Golden, Molly        9 CSD-MR               1:35.50    1:32.91          3  
                  43.29     1:32.91 (49.62)                                        
 15 Macre, Mary         10 WSSC-MR              1:27.85    1:34.54          2  
                  43.80     1:34.54 (50.74)                                        
 16 Pryne, Jessica       8 Unattached                NT    1:34.55          1  
                  43.91     1:34.55 (50.64)                                        
 17 Thompson, Mackenzi   9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:30.23    1:34.82        
                  46.31     1:34.82 (48.51)                                        
 18 Frey, Katie          9 CSD-MR               1:37.96    1:38.16        
                  44.87     1:38.16 (53.29)                                        
 19 Dembroski, Madison   8 VAC-MR               1:54.84    1:38.36        
                  46.11     1:38.36 (52.25)                                        
 20 Walklet, Lizzie      8 CSD-MR               1:40.27    1:39.07        
                  46.40     1:39.07 (52.67)                                        
 21 Lynch, Katie         8 Cudas-MR                  NT    1:39.41        
                  46.91     1:39.41 (52.50)                                        
 22 Vela, Allie         10 NBS-MR               1:37.22    1:40.63        
                  46.67     1:40.63 (53.96)                                        
 23 Guardino, Mya        9 PATS-MR                   NT    1:40.79        
                  46.30     1:40.79 (54.49)                                        
 24 Bonner, Mikayla      9 Devil Fish-MR        1:39.42    1:40.86        
                  49.04     1:40.86 (51.82)                                        
 25 Feely, Grace        10 Cudas-MR             1:39.63    1:41.45        
                  48.72     1:41.45 (52.73)                                        
 26 Dwyer, Catie         9 WSSC-MR              1:38.09    1:44.79        
 27 Lynch, Dana          9 Cudas-MR                  NT    1:44.81        
                  49.21     1:44.81 (55.60)                                        
 28 Gougelmann, Amanda   9 PATS-MR              1:52.51    1:45.93        
                  52.92     1:45.93 (53.01)                                        
 29 DeBenedictus, Abig   8 NBS-MR               1:55.87    1:47.09        
                  53.31     1:47.09 (53.78)                                        
 30 Galeano, Samantha   10 CSD-MR               1:44.81    1:47.33        
                  50.35     1:47.33 (56.98)                                        
 31 Howard, Alexis      10 NDAC-MR              1:47.10    1:50.23        
                  56.29     1:50.23 (53.94)                                        
 32 Primeaux, Siena     10 VAC-MR               2:06.35    1:51.50        
 33 Storrs, Mackenzie    8 NDAC-MR              1:49.11    1:55.10        
                  54.14   1:55.10 (1:00.96)                                        
 34 Mortoo, Fowota      10 Devil Fish-MR        1:53.93    1:55.70        
 35 Regenauer, Hana      8 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:55.95        
                  52.70   1:55.95 (1:03.25)                                        
 36 Palmer, Kathryn      9 WSSC-MR              2:04.03    1:58.40        
                  52.12   1:58.40 (1:06.28)                                        
 37 Wiedholz, Lena       7 NBS-MR               1:58.45    1:58.68        
                  56.77   1:58.68 (1:01.91)                                        
 38 Kramer, Rebecca     10 VAC-MR               2:06.66    2:00.24        
                  57.08   2:00.24 (1:03.16)                                        
 39 MacHugh, Emily       9 NBS-MR               2:08.23    2:06.19        
 40 Golden, Abby         8 CSD-MR               2:05.31    2:16.87        
 -- Cavotti, Emily      10 NDAC-MR              1:33.99         DQ        
      15 Non-simultaneous touch - breast
                  42.22          DQ (49.42)                                        
 -- VU, Kim             10 VAC-MR               2:28.27         DQ        
      42 Strokes out of sequence - IM
 -- Vitale, Miya         7 NDAC-MR              1:58.74         DQ        
      39 Did not finish on back - back
                  46.99        DQ (1:03.74)                                        
 -- Forbes, Jamie        9 NBS-MR               1:50.50         DQ        
      39 Did not finish on back - back
                  52.10          DQ (52.04)                                        
 -- Yozzo, Shayla        7 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:03.69        DQ (1:12.03)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hutzelmann, Denali  11 Aqua Gems-MR           27.47      27.86         20  
  2 Morgan, Alice       12 NBS-MR                 28.53      28.41         17  
  3 Buitekant, Emily    12 PATS-MR                28.65      29.43         16  
  4 Graham, Kendra      11 Devil Fish-MR          30.05      29.59         15  
  5 Frey, Sophie        12 CSD-MR                 29.35      29.69         14  
  6 Donabie, Alana      12 PATS-MR                29.91      29.82         13  
  7 Stangeby, Hailee    12 Aqua Gems-MR           29.39      29.87         12  
  8 Noble, Allison      12 Dolphins-MR            29.68      29.99         11  
  9 Callahan, Madeline  12 Aqua Gems-MR           29.54      30.45          9  
 10 Siegel, Lauren      11 PATS-MR                30.36      30.66          7  
 11 Johnson, Camryn     12 VAC-MR                 31.15      30.78          6  
 12 Thompson, Jordan    11 Aqua Gems-MR           31.09      31.03          5  
 13 Daly, Aine          11 VAC-MR                 31.83      31.22          4  
 14 Smith, Sabine       12 Devil Fish-MR          31.19      31.32          3  
 15 Urreta, Remi        11 PATS-MR                31.08      31.58          2  
 16 DeBenedictus, Kayl  12 NBS-MR                 32.41      31.73          1  
 17 Johnson, Sydney     12 VAC-MR                 30.90      31.81        
 18 Leishman, Maiya     12 NBS-MR                 33.19      32.59        
 19 Smolar, Kaitlyn     11 WSSC-MR                   NT      32.78        
 20 Lerner, Katelyn     11 VAC-MR                 33.17      32.89        
 21 Raleigh, Heather    12 Aqua Gems-MR           32.04      33.22        
 22 Donlon, Jillian     11 WSSC-MR                32.58      33.33        
 23 Johnston, Anna      12 WSSC-MR                33.86      33.38        
 24 Seward, Kristen     11 Dolphins-MR            33.26      34.25        
 25 Murray, Grace       12 Cudas-MR               34.29      34.32        
 26 Garvey, Quinn       12 NBS-MR                 34.08      34.44        
 27 Parkus, Clara       12 PATS-MR                37.27      34.52        
 28 Bajramovic, Amela   11 WSSC-MR                34.15      35.10        
 29 Lusuriello, Daniel  11 VAC-MR                 35.91      35.13        
 30 Sweeney, Julia      11 Dolphins-MR            34.40      35.33        
 31 Conforti, Nicole    11 PATS-MR                34.75      35.35        
 32 Jarvis, MacKenzie   11 Dolphins-MR            35.65      35.41        
 33 Huigens, Olivia     12 PATS-MR                40.26      36.12        
 34 Heilmann, Abby      11 Dolphins-MR            34.37      36.71        
 35 German, Ashley      11 NBS-MR                 39.18      36.97        
 36 Hyland, Michele     12 Devil Fish-MR          38.44      37.50        
 37 Mochi, Kassie       12 VAC-MR                 36.70      37.72        
 38 Forman, Jennifer    12 Dolphins-MR            36.89      38.10        
 39 Sanchez, Justine    11 WSSC-MR                36.60      38.22        
 40 Gallo, Allie        11 WSSC-MR                39.37      38.63        
 41 Dexter, Mickayla    11 Aqua Gems-MR           37.35      38.75        
 42 Ingrassia, Andrea   12 Cudas-MR               40.82      41.85        
 43 Sparacino, Enza     11 Cudas-MR               44.35      44.53        
 44 Robertson, Emily    12 NBS-MR                 51.73      54.97        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stangeby, Hailee    12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:03.79    1:02.43         17  
                  30.15     1:02.43 (32.28)                                        
  2 Morgan, Alice       12 NBS-MR               1:02.08    1:03.24         16  
                  30.65     1:03.24 (32.59)                                        
  3 Frey, Sophie        12 CSD-MR               1:04.19    1:03.43         15  
                  30.36     1:03.43 (33.07)                                        
  4 Buitekant, Emily    12 PATS-MR              1:02.88    1:03.56         14  
                  30.31     1:03.56 (33.25)                                        
  5 Rendon, Jazmin      12 NDAC-MR              1:04.04    1:03.57         13  
                  30.84     1:03.57 (32.73)                                        
  6 Callahan, Madeline  12 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    1:05.30         12  
                  30.80     1:05.30 (34.50)                                        
  7 Noble, Allison      12 Dolphins-MR          1:06.53    1:06.07         11  
                  31.56     1:06.07 (34.51)                                        
  8 Urreta, Remi        11 PATS-MR              1:09.20    1:06.61          9  
                  31.66     1:06.61 (34.95)                                        
  9 Crawford, Julianne  12 Cudas-MR                  NT    1:06.67          7  
                  31.11     1:06.67 (35.56)                                        
 10 Siegel, Lauren      11 PATS-MR              1:07.83    1:06.69          6  
                  31.85     1:06.69 (34.84)                                        
 11 Daly, Aine          11 VAC-MR               1:10.81    1:06.73          5  
                  31.44     1:06.73 (35.29)                                        
 12 Graham, Kendra      11 Devil Fish-MR        1:07.18    1:07.96          4  
                  32.35     1:07.96 (35.61)                                        
 13 Smith, Sabine       12 Devil Fish-MR        1:11.13    1:09.10          3  
                  33.42     1:09.10 (35.68)                                        
 14 DeBenedictus, Kayl  12 NBS-MR               1:11.54    1:09.13          2  
                  32.64     1:09.13 (36.49)                                        
 15 Donabie, Alana      12 PATS-MR              1:08.12    1:09.67          1  
                  32.71     1:09.67 (36.96)                                        
 16 Beuchert, Claudia   11 WSSC-MR              1:12.85    1:10.34        
                  33.67     1:10.34 (36.67)                                        
 17 Smolar, Kaitlyn     11 WSSC-MR              1:11.92    1:10.47        
                  33.21     1:10.47 (37.26)                                        
 18 Leishman, Maiya     12 NBS-MR               1:12.15    1:11.55        
                  34.25     1:11.55 (37.30)                                        
 19 Lerner, Katelyn     11 VAC-MR               1:13.49    1:11.86        
                  34.16     1:11.86 (37.70)                                        
 20 Donlon, Jillian     11 WSSC-MR              1:11.80    1:11.96        
                  34.33     1:11.96 (37.63)                                        
 21 Scott, Paige        11 NDAC-MR              1:10.11    1:12.01        
                  33.33     1:12.01 (38.68)                                        
 22 McGoldrick, Erin    11 WSSC-MR              1:11.87    1:13.99        
                  35.33     1:13.99 (38.66)                                        
 23 Seward, Kristen     11 Dolphins-MR          1:15.70    1:14.95        
                  35.63     1:14.95 (39.32)                                        
 24 Lusuriello, Daniel  11 VAC-MR               1:23.57    1:16.13        
                  35.79     1:16.13 (40.34)                                        
 25 Garvey, Quinn       12 NBS-MR               1:14.18    1:16.23        
                  36.06     1:16.23 (40.17)                                        
 26 Sweeney, Julia      11 Dolphins-MR          1:19.25    1:16.80        
                  37.05     1:16.80 (39.75)                                        
 27 Lively, Catherine   12 PATS-MR              1:17.29    1:16.95        
                  37.00     1:16.95 (39.95)                                        
 28 Lynch, Erin         11 Cudas-MR             1:24.06    1:17.87        
                  35.17     1:17.87 (42.70)                                        
 29 Quinton, Victoria   11 WSSC-MR              1:21.28    1:18.98        
                  37.08     1:18.98 (41.90)                                        
 30 Kinsley, Jennifer   11 WSSC-MR              1:20.13    1:19.08        
                  36.21     1:19.08 (42.87)                                        
 31 Michaelides, Mia    11 NDAC-MR              1:19.99    1:19.79        
                  37.35     1:19.79 (42.44)                                        
 32 Jarvis, MacKenzie   11 Dolphins-MR          1:23.22    1:21.64        
                  38.13     1:21.64 (43.51)                                        
 33 Hyland, Michele     12 Devil Fish-MR        1:26.51    1:22.00        
 34 German, Ashley      11 NBS-MR               1:31.95    1:23.80        
                  38.68     1:23.80 (45.12)                                        
 35 Huigens, Olivia     12 PATS-MR              1:27.68    1:23.83        
                  38.69     1:23.83 (45.14)                                        
 36 Gudmunson, Jenna    12 Dolphins-MR          1:22.15    1:24.49        
                  38.59     1:24.49 (45.90)                                        
 37 Schiavi, Guilia     11 PATS-MR              1:25.08    1:24.83        
                  38.52     1:24.83 (46.31)                                        
 38 Fitzsimmons, Sarah  11 PATS-MR              1:31.32    1:28.86        
                  39.70     1:28.86 (49.16)                                        
 39 Sanchez, Justine    11 WSSC-MR              1:26.06    1:29.00        
 40 Fitzsimmons, Ally   11 PATS-MR              1:51.43    1:34.27        
                  44.23     1:34.27 (50.04)                                        
 41 Marangiello, Brian  11 PATS-MR              1:39.83    1:34.28        
                  43.70     1:34.28 (50.58)                                        
 42 Sparacino, Enza     11 Cudas-MR             1:55.60    1:38.01        
 43 Robertson, Emily    12 NBS-MR               1:58.66    2:00.86        
 -- Entner, Emily       11 NDAC-MR              1:22.26         DQ        
      60 False start
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buitekant, Emily    12 PATS-MR                35.87      33.81         20  
  2 Donabie, Alana      12 PATS-MR                35.00      34.63         17  
  3 Noble, Allison      12 Dolphins-MR            34.71      34.80         16  
  4 Crawford, Julianne  12 Cudas-MR                  NT      35.08         15  
  5 Smith, Sabine       12 Devil Fish-MR          35.80      35.47         14  
  6 Siegel, Lauren      11 PATS-MR                34.76      35.62         13  
  7 Leishman, Maiya     12 NBS-MR                 38.40      35.69         12  
  8 Urreta, Remi        11 PATS-MR                39.87      36.91         11  
  9 Daly, Aine          11 VAC-MR                 39.38      37.17          9  
 10 Graham, Kendra      11 Devil Fish-MR          38.46      37.84          7  
 11 Kelsey, Kaylee      11 NDAC-MR                38.30      38.06          6  
 12 Donlon, Jillian     11 WSSC-MR                37.26      38.76          5  
 13 Raleigh, Heather    12 Aqua Gems-MR           38.24      39.11          4  
 14 DeBenedictus, Kayl  12 NBS-MR                 39.60      39.17          3  
 15 Johnston, Anna      12 WSSC-MR                41.93      39.44          2  
 16 Quinton, Victoria   11 WSSC-MR                39.22      40.26          1  
 17 Seward, Kristen     11 Dolphins-MR            39.88      40.34        
 18 Smolar, Kaitlyn     11 WSSC-MR                40.21      40.48        
 19 Beuchert, Claudia   11 WSSC-MR                38.78      40.68        
 20 Michaelides, Mia    11 NDAC-MR                39.93      40.69        
 21 McGoldrick, Erin    11 WSSC-MR                40.34      40.99        
 22 Sweeney, Julia      11 Dolphins-MR            41.68      41.20        
 23 Calov, Chiara       11 PATS-MR                40.99      41.44        
 24 Garvey, Quinn       12 NBS-MR                 47.23      42.08        
 25 Schiavi, Guilia     11 PATS-MR                43.21      43.01        
 26 Entner, Emily       11 NDAC-MR                45.23      43.55        
 27 Lusuriello, Daniel  11 VAC-MR                 43.72      44.26        
 28 Jarvis, MacKenzie   11 Dolphins-MR            44.58      44.27        
 29 Huigens, Olivia     12 PATS-MR                42.92      44.44        
 30 Gudmunson, Jenna    12 Dolphins-MR            41.04      45.91        
 31 Sanchez, Justine    11 WSSC-MR                41.53      46.81        
 32 German, Ashley      11 NBS-MR                 44.84      47.57        
 33 Hyland, Michele     12 Devil Fish-MR          46.58      49.34        
 34 Marangiello, Brian  11 PATS-MR                50.92      54.40        
 35 Sparacino, Enza     11 Cudas-MR               54.28      57.00        
 36 Robertson, Emily    12 NBS-MR                 40.00      59.05        
 37 Rosenberger, Alexa  11 PATS-MR                   NT    1:02.55        
 -- Lively, Catherine   12 PATS-MR                49.15         DQ        
      39 Did not finish on back
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Alice       12 NBS-MR               1:11.08    1:10.49         20  
                  34.41     1:10.49 (36.08)                                        
  2 Buitekant, Emily    12 PATS-MR              1:14.28    1:12.88         17  
                  34.85     1:12.88 (38.03)                                        
  3 Siegel, Lauren      11 PATS-MR              1:15.31    1:14.53         16  
                  35.59     1:14.53 (38.94)                                        
  4 Johnson, Camryn     12 VAC-MR               1:17.49    1:15.79         15  
                  36.67     1:15.79 (39.12)                                        
  5 Callahan, Madeline  12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:14.21    1:16.12         14  
                  36.93     1:16.12 (39.19)                                        
  6 Noble, Allison      12 Dolphins-MR          1:18.35    1:17.29         13  
                  36.83     1:17.29 (40.46)                                        
  7 Johnson, Sydney     12 VAC-MR               1:16.51    1:17.32         12  
                  37.47     1:17.32 (39.85)                                        
  8 Leishman, Maiya     12 NBS-MR               1:19.35    1:17.79         11  
                  38.40     1:17.79 (39.39)                                        
  9 Smith, Sabine       12 Devil Fish-MR        1:21.92    1:17.99          9  
                  37.10     1:17.99 (40.89)                                        
 10 Mekeel, Presley     12 PATS-MR                   NT    1:18.75          7  
                                  38.19 ( )     1:18.75 (40.56)                    
 11 Graham, Kendra      11 Devil Fish-MR        1:25.52    1:20.77          6  
                  39.47     1:20.77 (41.30)                                        
 12 Bajramovic, Amela   11 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:21.63          5  
                  40.62     1:21.63 (41.01)                                        
 13 Donlon, Jillian     11 WSSC-MR              1:26.88    1:21.66          4  
                  40.39     1:21.66 (41.27)                                        
 14 Smolar, Kaitlyn     11 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:21.71          3  
                  40.52     1:21.71 (41.19)                                        
 15 Urreta, Remi        11 PATS-MR              1:22.13    1:21.78          2  
                  39.35     1:21.78 (42.43)                                        
 16 Raleigh, Heather    12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:24.28    1:22.91          1  
                  39.32     1:22.91 (43.59)                                        
 17 Michaelides, Mia    11 NDAC-MR              1:25.54    1:23.07        
                  40.60     1:23.07 (42.47)                                        
 18 Lerner, Katelyn     11 VAC-MR               1:24.84    1:24.20        
                  40.91     1:24.20 (43.29)                                        
 19 DeBenedictus, Kayl  12 NBS-MR               1:26.66    1:24.36        
                  40.70     1:24.36 (43.66)                                        
 20 Murray, Grace       12 Cudas-MR             1:45.72    1:26.92        
                                1:26.86 ( )      1:26.92 (0.06)                    
 21 Parkus, Clara       12 PATS-MR              1:56.19    1:29.16        
                                1:29.33 ( )         1:29.16 ( )                    
 22 Johnston, Anna      12 WSSC-MR              1:31.01    1:30.29        
 23 Garvey, Quinn       12 NBS-MR               1:33.30    1:30.91        
                  43.94     1:30.91 (46.97)                                        
 24 Dexter, Mickayla    11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:32.23    1:31.90        
 25 Lusuriello, Daniel  11 VAC-MR               1:45.34    1:33.58        
                                  44.04 ( )     1:33.58 (49.54)                    
 26 Hyland, Michele     12 Devil Fish-MR        1:40.65    1:35.66        
                  46.22     1:35.66 (49.44)                                        
 27 Huigens, Olivia     12 PATS-MR              1:42.15    1:35.98        
                  45.28     1:35.98 (50.70)                                        
 28 Sanchez, Justine    11 WSSC-MR              1:33.00    1:42.71        
                  48.71     1:42.71 (54.00)                                        
 29 Forman, Jennifer    12 Dolphins-MR          1:41.40    1:43.51        
                  52.73     1:43.51 (50.78)                                        
 30 German, Ashley      11 NBS-MR               1:39.49    1:44.43        
                  50.81     1:44.43 (53.62)                                        
 31 Sparacino, Enza     11 Cudas-MR                  NT    1:55.04        
                  53.85   1:55.04 (1:01.19)                                        
 32 Robertson, Emily    12 NBS-MR               2:15.64    2:14.35        
                                  59.68 ( )   2:14.35 (1:14.67)                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Callahan, Madeline  12 Aqua Gems-MR           36.71      37.42         20  
  2 Daly, Aine          11 VAC-MR                 39.99      37.88         17  
  3 Stangeby, Hailee    12 Aqua Gems-MR           38.84      38.35         16  
  4 Thompson, Jordan    11 Aqua Gems-MR           38.77      38.45         15  
  5 Morgan, Alice       12 NBS-MR                 38.73      39.12         14  
  6 Graham, Kendra      11 Devil Fish-MR          39.57      39.56         13  
  7 Donlon, Jillian     11 WSSC-MR                39.94      39.98         12  
  8 Donabie, Alana      12 PATS-MR                42.18      40.43         11  
  9 Noble, Allison      12 Dolphins-MR            39.93      40.88          9  
 10 Smolar, Kaitlyn     11 WSSC-MR                   NT      41.92          7  
 11 Sweeney, Julia      11 Dolphins-MR            40.87      42.27          6  
 12 Urreta, Remi        11 PATS-MR                46.39      42.37          5  
 13 Michaelides, Mia    11 NDAC-MR                44.03      42.73          4  
 14 Siegel, Lauren      11 PATS-MR                42.58      42.82          3  
 15 Conforti, Nicole    11 PATS-MR                43.84      43.05          2  
 16 Bajramovic, Amela   11 WSSC-MR                43.08      43.23          1  
 17 Garvey, Quinn       12 NBS-MR                 42.62      44.18        
 18 Heilmann, Abby      11 Dolphins-MR            45.53      45.02        
 19 Smith, Sabine       12 Devil Fish-MR          46.76      45.92        
 20 Huigens, Olivia     12 PATS-MR                44.58      46.39        
 21 Scott, Paige        11 NDAC-MR                47.60      46.84        
 22 Mekeel, Presley     12 PATS-MR                49.89      47.07        
 23 Hyland, Michele     12 Devil Fish-MR          47.10      47.76        
 24 Seward, Kristen     11 Dolphins-MR            46.21      48.01        
 25 Forman, Jennifer    12 Dolphins-MR            49.46      52.55        
 26 Ingrassia, Andrea   12 Cudas-MR               49.15      53.42        
 27 Dexter, Mickayla    11 Aqua Gems-MR           49.25      54.38        
 28 German, Ashley      11 NBS-MR                 58.70      55.70        
 29 Sanchez, Justine    11 WSSC-MR                54.75      59.62        
 30 Jarvis, MacKenzie   11 Dolphins-MR            59.83    1:04.92        
 -- Gallo, Allie        11 WSSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      15 Non-simultaneous touch
 -- DeBenedictus, Kayl  12 NBS-MR                 55.03         DQ        
      11 Arms two strokes underwater
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stangeby, Hailee    12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:20.44    1:19.62         20  
                  38.18     1:19.62 (41.44)                                        
  2 Callahan, Madeline  12 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    1:20.49         17  
                  37.86     1:20.49 (42.63)                                        
  3 Thompson, Jordan    11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:25.04    1:23.82         16  
                  40.72     1:23.82 (43.10)                                        
  4 Morgan, Alice       12 NBS-MR               1:25.31    1:25.78         15  
                  41.72     1:25.78 (44.06)                                        
  5 Graham, Kendra      11 Devil Fish-MR        1:26.60    1:25.89         14  
                  41.14     1:25.89 (44.75)                                        
  6 Buitekant, Emily    12 PATS-MR              1:27.91    1:25.94         13  
                  41.05     1:25.94 (44.89)                                        
  7 Crawford, Julianne  12 Cudas-MR                  NT    1:28.02         12  
                  41.15     1:28.02 (46.87)                                        
  8 Rendon, Jazmin      12 NDAC-MR              1:25.75    1:28.45         10  
                  41.43     1:28.45 (47.02)                                        
  8 Daly, Aine          11 VAC-MR               1:29.18    1:28.45         10  
                  41.26     1:28.45 (47.19)                                        
 10 Noble, Allison      12 Dolphins-MR          1:31.39    1:29.40          7  
                  42.22     1:29.40 (47.18)                                        
 11 Urreta, Remi        11 PATS-MR              1:32.67    1:29.92          6  
                  42.85     1:29.92 (47.07)                                        
 12 Siegel, Lauren      11 PATS-MR              1:32.47    1:30.98          5  
                  43.00     1:30.98 (47.98)                                        
 13 Smolar, Kaitlyn     11 WSSC-MR              1:31.81    1:32.22          4  
                  44.03     1:32.22 (48.19)                                        
 14 Sweeney, Julia      11 Dolphins-MR          1:30.49    1:32.68          3  
                  45.21     1:32.68 (47.47)                                        
 15 Kinsley, Jennifer   11 WSSC-MR              1:32.89    1:33.10          2  
                  43.77     1:33.10 (49.33)                                        
 16 Conforti, Nicole    11 PATS-MR              1:33.73    1:33.12          1  
 17 Lerner, Katelyn     11 VAC-MR               1:34.65    1:33.29        
 18 Donlon, Jillian     11 WSSC-MR              1:31.42    1:33.40        
                  44.13     1:33.40 (49.27)                                        
 19 Raleigh, Heather    12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:33.26    1:33.79        
                  44.14     1:33.79 (49.65)                                        
 20 Quinton, Victoria   11 WSSC-MR              1:33.08    1:34.20        
                  45.45     1:34.20 (48.75)                                        
 21 Michaelides, Mia    11 NDAC-MR              1:35.71    1:34.88        
                  46.11     1:34.88 (48.77)                                        
 22 Lively, Catherine   12 PATS-MR              1:36.60    1:34.99        
                  45.73     1:34.99 (49.26)                                        
 23 Garvey, Quinn       12 NBS-MR               1:34.96    1:35.12        
                  45.44     1:35.12 (49.68)                                        
 24 Huigens, Olivia     12 PATS-MR              1:34.97    1:36.36        
                  45.65     1:36.36 (50.71)                                        
 25 Beuchert, Claudia   11 WSSC-MR              1:38.60    1:40.00        
                  49.01     1:40.00 (50.99)                                        
 26 Lynch, Erin         11 Cudas-MR             1:39.86    1:42.00        
                  46.78     1:42.00 (55.22)                                        
 27 Leishman, Maiya     12 NBS-MR               1:43.37    1:42.16        
                  49.36     1:42.16 (52.80)                                        
 28 Mekeel, Presley     12 PATS-MR              1:43.42    1:42.23        
                  48.67     1:42.23 (53.56)                                        
 29 Smith, Sabine       12 Devil Fish-MR        1:42.98    1:42.92        
                  47.94     1:42.92 (54.98)                                        
 30 Gudmunson, Jenna    12 Dolphins-MR          1:40.30    1:42.96        
                  47.66     1:42.96 (55.30)                                        
 31 DeBenedictus, Kayl  12 NBS-MR               1:44.50    1:43.01        
                  49.57     1:43.01 (53.44)                                        
 32 Scott, Paige        11 NDAC-MR              1:40.11    1:43.11        
                  49.38     1:43.11 (53.73)                                        
 33 Calov, Chiara       11 PATS-MR              1:45.27    1:43.24        
                  50.34     1:43.24 (52.90)                                        
 34 McGoldrick, Erin    11 WSSC-MR              1:46.06    1:43.77        
                  50.09     1:43.77 (53.68)                                        
 35 Hyland, Michele     12 Devil Fish-MR        1:40.59    1:44.09        
 36 Rosenberger, Alexa  11 PATS-MR              1:48.68    1:47.43        
                  50.91     1:47.43 (56.52)                                        
 37 Fitzsimmons, Sarah  11 PATS-MR              2:00.89    1:47.78        
 38 Marangiello, Brian  11 PATS-MR              1:54.46    1:48.24        
                  52.41     1:48.24 (55.83)                                        
 39 Fitzsimmons, Ally   11 PATS-MR              2:02.95    1:53.80        
                  53.41   1:53.80 (1:00.39)                                        
 40 German, Ashley      11 NBS-MR               2:04.39    2:03.13        
                  57.38   2:03.13 (1:05.75)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hutzelmann, Denali  11 Aqua Gems-MR           30.15      30.84         20  
  2 Stangeby, Hailee    12 Aqua Gems-MR           32.23      33.27         17  
  3 Callahan, Madeline  12 Aqua Gems-MR           33.00      33.40         16  
  4 Frey, Sophie        12 CSD-MR                 33.05      33.78         15  
  5 Graham, Kendra      11 Devil Fish-MR          34.61      34.34         14  
  6 Thompson, Jordan    11 Aqua Gems-MR           34.60      34.90         13  
  7 Siegel, Lauren      11 PATS-MR                34.57      35.43         12  
  8 Smith, Sabine       12 Devil Fish-MR          35.96      37.98         11  
  9 Scott, Paige        11 NDAC-MR                37.35      38.08          9  
 10 Seward, Kristen     11 Dolphins-MR            40.60      39.63          7  
 11 Conforti, Nicole    11 PATS-MR                37.57      39.74          6  
 12 Daly, Aine          11 VAC-MR                 42.01      40.46          5  
 13 Garvey, Quinn       12 NBS-MR                 46.48      40.93          4  
 14 Smolar, Kaitlyn     11 WSSC-MR                   NT      41.09          3  
 15 Michaelides, Mia    11 NDAC-MR                40.64      42.32          2  
 16 Leishman, Maiya     12 NBS-MR                 44.50      43.18          1  
 17 Heilmann, Abby      11 Dolphins-MR            53.50      43.62        
 18 Forman, Jennifer    12 Dolphins-MR            40.78      44.81        
 19 Lusuriello, Daniel  11 VAC-MR                 51.98      45.56        
 20 Huigens, Olivia     12 PATS-MR                45.21      46.09        
 21 Jarvis, MacKenzie   11 Dolphins-MR          1:05.00      46.49        
 22 Sweeney, Julia      11 Dolphins-MR            50.05      49.33        
 23 Ingrassia, Andrea   12 Cudas-MR               51.30      52.24        
 24 Mochi, Kassie       12 VAC-MR                 47.46      52.45        
 25 Hyland, Michele     12 Devil Fish-MR          46.94      52.47        
 -- Sanchez, Justine    11 WSSC-MR                49.73         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery
 -- Donabie, Alana      12 PATS-MR                32.92         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery
 -- Johnston, Anna      12 WSSC-MR                37.18         DQ        
      60 False start
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Alice       12 NBS-MR               1:12.29    1:12.11         20  
                  32.82     1:12.11 (39.29)                                        
  2 Graham, Kendra      11 Devil Fish-MR        1:24.33    1:19.07         17  
                  36.46     1:19.07 (42.61)                                        
  3 Frey, Sophie        12 CSD-MR               1:20.94    1:19.30         16  
                  35.55     1:19.30 (43.75)                                        
  4 Thompson, Jordan    11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:19.43    1:19.71         15  
                  38.57     1:19.71 (41.14)                                        
  5 Mekeel, Presley     12 PATS-MR              1:33.73    1:25.75         14  
  6 Kelsey, Kaylee      11 NDAC-MR              1:22.11    1:26.41         13  
                  40.32     1:26.41 (46.09)                                        
  7 Conforti, Nicole    11 PATS-MR              1:28.40    1:26.42         12  
  8 Beuchert, Claudia   11 WSSC-MR              1:32.39    1:26.94         11  
  9 Seward, Kristen     11 Dolphins-MR          1:29.96    1:31.03          9  
 10 Smith, Sabine       12 Devil Fish-MR        1:36.69    1:35.28          7  
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rendon, Jazmin      12 NDAC-MR              1:12.19    1:12.00         18.5
                  32.65     1:12.00 (39.35)                                        
  1 Morgan, Alice       12 NBS-MR               1:12.26    1:12.00         18.5
                  32.59     1:12.00 (39.41)                                        
  3 Buitekant, Emily    12 PATS-MR              1:13.04    1:12.48         16  
                  33.52     1:12.48 (38.96)                                        
  4 Stangeby, Hailee    12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:12.69    1:13.20         15  
                  35.12     1:13.20 (38.08)                                        
  5 Callahan, Madeline  12 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    1:14.05         14  
                  34.09     1:14.05 (39.96)                                        
  6 Frey, Sophie        12 CSD-MR               1:15.18    1:14.98         13  
                  36.71     1:14.98 (38.27)                                        
  7 Thompson, Jordan    11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:13.17    1:16.85         12  
  8 Siegel, Lauren      11 PATS-MR              1:29.63    1:18.35         11  
                  36.16     1:18.35 (42.19)                                        
  9 Donabie, Alana      12 PATS-MR              1:18.45    1:18.44          9  
                  36.17     1:18.44 (42.27)                                        
 10 Daly, Aine          11 VAC-MR               1:21.81    1:19.18          7  
                  38.29     1:19.18 (40.89)                                        
 11 Noble, Allison      12 Dolphins-MR          1:17.27    1:19.57          6  
                  36.57     1:19.57 (43.00)                                        
 12 Mekeel, Presley     12 PATS-MR                   NT    1:21.46          5  
                  35.56     1:21.46 (45.90)                                        
 13 Lerner, Katelyn     11 VAC-MR               1:22.92    1:23.39          4  
                  39.69     1:23.39 (43.70)                                        
 14 Kelsey, Kaylee      11 NDAC-MR              1:24.90    1:24.16          3  
                  38.60     1:24.16 (45.56)                                        
 15 Smolar, Kaitlyn     11 WSSC-MR              1:21.65    1:24.28          2  
                  40.75     1:24.28 (43.53)                                        
 16 DeBenedictus, Kayl  12 NBS-MR               1:38.85    1:25.24          1  
                  39.97     1:25.24 (45.27)                                        
 17 Scott, Paige        11 NDAC-MR              1:23.57    1:25.27        
                  38.18     1:25.27 (47.09)                                        
 18 Donlon, Jillian     11 WSSC-MR              1:24.57    1:25.58        
                  40.90     1:25.58 (44.68)                                        
 19 Leishman, Maiya     12 NBS-MR                    NT    1:25.73        
                  39.06     1:25.73 (46.67)                                        
 20 Beuchert, Claudia   11 WSSC-MR              1:23.76    1:26.58        
                  40.00     1:26.58 (46.58)                                        
 21 Seward, Kristen     11 Dolphins-MR          1:26.39    1:26.65        
                  40.44     1:26.65 (46.21)                                        
 22 Johnston, Anna      12 WSSC-MR              1:40.08    1:27.33        
                  40.69     1:27.33 (46.64)                                        
 23 Sweeney, Julia      11 Dolphins-MR          1:28.18    1:27.61        
                  43.08     1:27.61 (44.53)                                        
 24 Raleigh, Heather    12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:27.09    1:27.82        
                  42.32     1:27.82 (45.50)                                        
 25 McGoldrick, Erin    11 WSSC-MR              1:26.19    1:28.02        
                  43.62     1:28.02 (44.40)                                        
 26 Conforti, Nicole    11 PATS-MR              1:32.42    1:28.30        
                  41.11     1:28.30 (47.19)                                        
 27 Garvey, Quinn       12 NBS-MR               1:27.40    1:28.51        
                  42.98     1:28.51 (45.53)                                        
 28 Kinsley, Jennifer   11 WSSC-MR              1:30.25    1:30.97        
                  42.92     1:30.97 (48.05)                                        
 29 Huigens, Olivia     12 PATS-MR                   NT    1:31.85        
                  42.77     1:31.85 (49.08)                                        
 30 Quinton, Victoria   11 WSSC-MR              1:43.10    1:32.82        
                  44.50     1:32.82 (48.32)                                        
 31 Entner, Emily       11 NDAC-MR              1:32.50    1:33.00        
 32 Lynch, Erin         11 Cudas-MR             1:36.71    1:33.07        
 33 Gudmunson, Jenna    12 Dolphins-MR          1:32.69    1:33.76        
                  43.58     1:33.76 (50.18)                                        
 34 Hyland, Michele     12 Devil Fish-MR        1:33.87    1:33.92        
                  45.63     1:33.92 (48.29)                                        
 35 Calov, Chiara       11 PATS-MR                   NT    1:33.96        
                  43.95     1:33.96 (50.01)                                        
 36 Fitzsimmons, Sarah  11 PATS-MR              1:44.34    1:37.74        
 37 Jarvis, MacKenzie   11 Dolphins-MR          1:45.00    1:38.18        
                  45.68     1:38.18 (52.50)                                        
 38 Fitzsimmons, Ally   11 PATS-MR              1:56.90    1:44.62        
                  50.99     1:44.62 (53.63)                                        
 39 Sanchez, Justine    11 WSSC-MR              1:45.16    1:46.45        
 40 German, Ashley      11 NBS-MR               1:46.01    1:46.49        
                  51.22     1:46.49 (55.27)                                        
 41 Marangiello, Brian  11 PATS-MR                   NT    1:48.51        
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hutzelmann, Denali  11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:07.93    2:12.95         20  
                  29.70     1:03.66 (33.96)     1:38.94 (35.28)     2:12.95 (34.01)
  2 Stangeby, Hailee    12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:26.12    2:15.47         17  
                  31.89     1:07.30 (35.41)     1:42.52 (35.22)     2:15.47 (32.95)
  3 Frey, Sophie        12 CSD-MR               2:21.32    2:18.76         16  
                  31.92     1:07.46 (35.54)     1:43.94 (36.48)     2:18.76 (34.82)
  4 Morgan, Alice       12 NBS-MR               2:21.73    2:22.88         15  
                  32.52     1:09.82 (37.30)     1:47.84 (38.02)     2:22.88 (35.04)
  5 Johnson, Camryn     12 VAC-MR               2:26.31    2:24.42         14  
                  32.35     1:08.95 (36.60)     1:46.48 (37.53)     2:24.42 (37.94)
  6 Thompson, Jordan    11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:20.43    2:25.62         13  
                  33.28     1:11.15 (37.87)     1:49.32 (38.17)     2:25.62 (36.30)
  7 Johnson, Sydney     12 VAC-MR               2:23.92    2:27.30         12  
                  32.82     1:09.77 (36.95)     1:48.76 (38.99)     2:27.30 (38.54)
  8 Graham, Kendra      11 Devil Fish-MR        2:27.67    2:28.33         11  
                  32.56     1:11.02 (38.46)     1:51.15 (40.13)     2:28.33 (37.18)
  9 Callahan, Madeline  12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:30.04    2:28.41          9  
                  33.17     1:10.75 (37.58)     1:50.82 (40.07)     2:28.41 (37.59)
 10 Daly, Aine          11 VAC-MR               2:31.81    2:29.31          7  
                  32.49     1:10.25 (37.76)     1:51.27 (41.02)     2:29.31 (38.04)
 11 Noble, Allison      12 Dolphins-MR          2:30.75    2:29.91          6  
                  32.14     1:10.48 (38.34)     1:51.74 (41.26)     2:29.91 (38.17)
 12 Smith, Sabine       12 Devil Fish-MR        2:34.49    2:29.98          5  
                  33.16     1:12.11 (38.95)     1:53.02 (40.91)     2:29.98 (36.96)
 13 Smolar, Kaitlyn     11 WSSC-MR                   NT    2:30.52          4  
 14 DeBenedictus, Kayl  12 NBS-MR               2:41.36    2:30.71          3  
                  35.50     1:13.90 (38.40)   2:30.71 (1:16.81)                    
 15 Mekeel, Presley     12 PATS-MR                   NT    2:34.68          2  
                  34.02     1:13.61 (39.59)     1:55.54 (41.93)     2:34.68 (39.14)
 16 Bosse, Clare         9 NBS-MR               2:49.37    2:39.01          1  
                  36.98     1:18.58 (41.60)     2:01.77 (43.19)     2:39.01 (37.24)
 17 Leishman, Maiya     12 NBS-MR               2:52.10    2:39.15        
                  36.65     1:17.92 (41.27)     2:00.71 (42.79)     2:39.15 (38.44)
 18 Nikolski, Mary T    10 Dolphins-MR          2:41.36    2:40.67        
                  38.58     1:19.73 (41.15)     2:00.86 (41.13)     2:40.67 (39.81)
 19 Murray, Grace       12 Cudas-MR                  NT    2:41.72        
                  37.37     1:19.56 (42.19)     2:02.16 (42.60)     2:41.72 (39.56)
 20 Seward, Kristen     11 Dolphins-MR          2:52.87    2:42.77        
                  36.45     1:17.48 (41.03)     2:00.75 (43.27)     2:42.77 (42.02)
 21 Daly, Roisin         9 VAC-MR               2:56.25    2:44.35        
                  36.34     1:18.59 (42.25)     2:02.47 (43.88)     2:44.35 (41.88)
 22 Holman, Josephine    9 PATS-MR                   NT    2:46.79        
                  36.22     1:19.65 (43.43)     2:04.83 (45.18)     2:46.79 (41.96)
 23 Scott, Paige        11 NDAC-MR              2:51.27    2:47.25        
                  35.08     1:18.95 (43.87)     2:05.65 (46.70)     2:47.25 (41.60)
 24 Leishman, Belle     10 NBS-MR               3:03.74    2:52.52        
                  38.14                             1:23.39 ( )     2:09.43 (46.04)
        2:52.52 (43.09)                                                            
 25 Parkus, Clara       12 PATS-MR              3:00.03    2:52.79        
            2:01.45 ( )     2:52.79 (51.34)                                        
 26 Sweeney, Julia      11 Dolphins-MR          2:56.92    2:53.43        
                  39.88                             1:25.12 ( )     2:11.43 (46.31)
        2:53.43 (42.00)                                                            
 27 Way, Lindsay        10 VAC-MR               2:54.87    2:58.46        
                  41.93     1:26.84 (44.91)     2:12.24 (45.40)     2:58.46 (46.22)
 28 Gougelmann, Jennif   8 PATS-MR                   NT    2:59.52        
                  37.81     1:24.97 (47.16)     2:13.21 (48.24)     2:59.52 (46.31)
 29 Peruffo, Alexa      10 Dolphins-MR          3:11.81    2:59.79        
                  40.03                             1:26.16 ( )     2:13.87 (47.71)
        2:59.79 (45.92)                                                            
 30 German, Ashley      11 NBS-MR               3:12.56    3:00.55        
                  40.24                             1:27.41 ( )     2:16.14 (48.73)
        3:00.55 (44.41)                                                            
 31 Huigens, Olivia     12 PATS-MR              3:27.71    3:01.14        
                  41.36                             1:30.46 ( )     2:17.97 (47.51)
        3:01.14 (43.17)                                                            
 32 Vela, Allie         10 NBS-MR               3:07.66    3:09.14        
                  41.57                             1:31.23 ( )     2:22.24 (51.01)
        3:09.14 (46.90)                                                            
 33 Borrero, Andrea     10 Cudas-MR                  NT    3:09.78        
                  43.06     1:32.56 (49.50)     2:24.22 (51.66)     3:09.78 (45.56)
 34 Walklet, Lizzie      8 CSD-MR               3:23.88    3:18.51        
                1:36.80   3:18.51 (1:41.71)                                        
 35 Forbes, Jamie        9 NBS-MR               3:33.88    3:19.70        
                  44.62                             1:38.00 ( )     2:30.11 (52.11)
        3:19.70 (49.59)                                                            
 -- Buitekant, Emily    12 PATS-MR              2:18.81         DQ        
      60 False start
                  31.52     1:06.79 (35.27)     1:43.61 (36.82)          DQ (35.29)
 
Girls 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stangeby, Hailee    12 Aqua Gems-MR         5:48.43    6:00.64         20  
                  32.14     1:07.68 (35.54)     1:44.69 (37.01)     2:20.98 (36.29)
        2:58.44 (37.46)     3:35.74 (37.30)     4:12.78 (37.04)     4:50.26 (37.48)
                                5:27.69 ( )     6:00.64 (32.95)                    
  2 Urreta, Remi        11 PATS-MR              6:25.58    6:19.61         17  
                  33.64     1:11.12 (37.48)     1:49.31 (38.19)     2:28.08 (38.77)
        3:06.85 (38.77)     3:45.26 (38.41)     4:24.64 (39.38)     5:03.31 (38.67)
        5:42.46 (39.15)     6:19.61 (37.15)                                        
  3 Graham, Kendra      11 Devil Fish-MR        6:42.20    6:31.04         16  
                  33.61     1:12.47 (38.86)     1:51.03 (38.56)     2:31.45 (40.42)
        3:12.52 (41.07)     3:52.59 (40.07)     4:32.94 (40.35)     5:13.80 (40.86)
        5:53.25 (39.45)     6:31.04 (37.79)                                        
  4 Noble, Allison      12 Dolphins-MR          6:55.81    6:33.75         15  
                  33.47     1:12.78 (39.31)     1:53.70 (40.92)     2:34.60 (40.90)
                                3:14.98 ( )     3:55.19 (40.21)     4:36.13 (40.94)
        5:16.96 (40.83)     5:57.10 (40.14)     6:33.75 (36.65)                    
  5 Thompson, Jordan    11 Aqua Gems-MR         6:25.43    6:33.87         14  
                  34.30     1:13.21 (38.91)     1:52.56 (39.35)     2:33.28 (40.72)
        3:13.49 (40.21)     3:54.28 (40.79)     4:35.35 (41.07)     5:15.64 (40.29)
        5:55.30 (39.66)     6:33.87 (38.57)                                        
  6 Regenauer, Christi   9 Aqua Gems-MR         6:50.43    6:34.64         13  
                  34.53     1:14.50 (39.97)     1:55.72 (41.22)     2:36.96 (41.24)
        3:17.10 (40.14)     3:58.06 (40.96)     4:39.38 (41.32)     5:19.91 (40.53)
        5:57.98 (38.07)     6:34.64 (36.66)                                        
  7 Smith, Sabine       12 Devil Fish-MR        7:05.57    6:45.67         12  
                  34.28     1:15.31 (41.03)     1:57.20 (41.89)     2:38.63 (41.43)
                                3:21.69 ( )     4:03.44 (41.75)     4:45.00 (41.56)
        5:26.69 (41.69)     6:07.85 (41.16)     6:45.67 (37.82)                    
  8 Jaeger, Caroline     9 PATS-MR              7:07.03    6:52.08         11  
                  36.07     1:16.67 (40.60)     1:58.18 (41.51)     2:41.02 (42.84)
                                3:23.59 ( )     4:06.05 (42.46)     4:48.81 (42.76)
        5:31.43 (42.62)     6:12.49 (41.06)     6:52.08 (39.59)                    
  9 Raleigh, Heather    12 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    6:54.85          9  
                  34.60     1:15.28 (40.68)     1:56.96 (41.68)     2:39.78 (42.82)
        3:22.21 (42.43)     4:05.61 (43.40)     4:48.67 (43.06)     5:32.23 (43.56)
        6:14.96 (42.73)     6:54.85 (39.89)                                        
 10 Kinsley, Jennifer   11 WSSC-MR                   NT    7:35.30          7  
                  36.44     1:19.88 (43.44)     2:07.51 (47.63)     2:54.27 (46.76)
        3:41.37 (47.10)     4:29.15 (47.78)     5:17.01 (47.86)     6:04.81 (47.80)
        6:51.82 (47.01)     7:35.30 (43.48)                                        
 11 Calov, Chiara       11 PATS-MR              8:10.52    7:45.35          6  
                  39.31     1:24.95 (45.64)     2:12.61 (47.66)     3:00.52 (47.91)
                                3:48.79 ( )     4:37.26 (48.47)     5:25.70 (48.44)
        6:13.90 (48.20)                             7:01.47 ( )     7:45.35 (43.88)
 12 McGoldrick, Erin    11 WSSC-MR                   NT    7:46.45          5  
                  37.80     1:22.75 (44.95)     2:10.45 (47.70)     2:58.54 (48.09)
        3:47.39 (48.85)     4:38.01 (50.62)     5:27.61 (49.60)     6:17.08 (49.47)
        7:03.81 (46.73)     7:46.45 (42.64)                                        
 13 Sorbello, Sydney     8 CSD-MR               8:20.50    7:49.22          4  
                  37.04     1:23.67 (46.63)     2:11.55 (47.88)     2:58.59 (47.04)
                                3:48.20 ( )     4:36.34 (48.14)     5:26.52 (50.18)
        6:13.53 (47.01)     7:03.81 (50.28)     7:49.22 (45.41)                    
 14 Walklet, Lizzie      8 CSD-MR               8:20.73    8:47.89          3  
                                1:38.44 ( )                             2:32.62 ( )
        3:27.53 (54.91)     4:23.48 (55.95)                                        
            6:12.16 ( )     7:08.22 (56.06)     8:00.30 (52.08)     8:47.89 (47.59)
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stangeby, Hailee    12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:33.58    2:32.43         20  
                  33.46     1:13.96 (40.50)     1:57.62 (43.66)     2:32.43 (34.81)
  2 Graham, Kendra      11 Devil Fish-MR        2:49.45    2:45.46         17  
                  35.73     1:19.83 (44.10)     2:08.42 (48.59)     2:45.46 (37.04)
  3 Smolar, Kaitlyn     11 WSSC-MR              2:54.69    2:53.44         16  
                  38.78     1:25.34 (46.56)     2:14.92 (49.58)     2:53.44 (38.52)
  4 Smith, Sabine       12 Devil Fish-MR        3:00.16    3:00.33         15  
                  41.63     1:25.51 (43.88)     2:21.42 (55.91)     3:00.33 (38.91)
  5 Battiato, Ashley    10 WSSC-MR              3:21.56    3:10.65         14  
                  44.45     1:30.77 (46.32)     2:26.27 (55.50)     3:10.65 (44.38)
  6 Calov, Chiara       11 PATS-MR              3:17.79    3:12.10         13  
                  45.04     1:37.12 (52.08)     2:31.98 (54.86)     3:12.10 (40.12)
  7 Jaeger, Caroline     9 PATS-MR              3:15.79    3:16.82         12  
                                                    1:34.64 ( )   2:37.43 (1:02.79)
        3:16.82 (39.39)                                                            
  8 Sorbello, Sydney     8 CSD-MR               3:15.60    3:28.54         11  
                  49.27     1:40.24 (50.97)   2:42.11 (1:01.87)     3:28.54 (46.43)
  9 Walklet, Lizzie      8 CSD-MR               3:31.80    3:49.49          9  
                  55.64   1:57.22 (1:01.58)   3:49.49 (1:52.27)                    
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Caitlin      17 Aqua Gems-MR           24.90      25.00         20  
  2 Andrews, Jinan      15 Aqua Gems-MR           25.33      25.38         17  
  3 Blezy, Katriona     14 Aqua Gems-MR           25.30      26.24         16  
  4 Regenauer, Nicole   15 Aqua Gems-MR           25.68      26.39         15  
  5 Oyen-Ustad, Lillia  13 NDAC-MR                26.72      26.50         14  
  6 Watson, Carly       16 NDAC-MR                26.28      26.56         13  
  7 Wegescheide, Blair  16 PATS-MR                26.22      26.62         12  
  8 York, Amanda        17 NBS-MR                 26.07      26.66         11  
  9 Troy, Kaitlyn       13 VAC-MR                 26.71      26.67          9  
 10 Fergus, Danielle    13 Devil Fish-MR          26.48      26.68          7  
 11 Carroll, Colleen    15 WSSC-MR                26.84      27.03          6  
 12 Baker, Clara        13 Unattached             27.44      27.08          5  
 13 Seelbach, Leeza     15 NDAC-MR                26.39      27.32          4  
 14 Borek, Jennifer     13 Aqua Gems-MR           27.14      27.34          2.5
 14 Crumm, Jessica      14 Aqua Gems-MR           26.80      27.34          2.5
 16 Borzacchiello, Chr  15 CSD-MR                 27.34      27.55          1  
 17 Ryan, Bernadette    14 WSSC-MR                27.47      27.58        
 18 Palikuca, Emmanuel  13 PATS-MR                27.16      27.59        
 18 Pope, Sarah         17 NDAC-MR                26.59      27.59        
 20 Mullaney, Kathleen  16 Devil Fish-MR          27.77      27.62        
 21 Ruf, Katie          13 Dolphins-MR            27.15      27.65        
 22 Quezada, Betsy      14 Devil Fish-MR          27.39      27.66        
 23 Lam, Donna          13 PATS-MR                26.83      27.72        
 24 Ullinger, Katie     15 Dolphins-MR            26.50      27.77        
 25 Armater, Madeline   17 Dolphins-MR            26.48      27.83        
 26 Mackrel, Naima      12 NDAC-MR                27.56      27.88        
 27 Thone, Danielle     17 Dolphins-MR            28.20      28.02        
 28 Mitchell, Nicole    13 Aqua Gems-MR           28.81      28.03        
 29 McTigue, Ellen      15 Devil Fish-MR          27.70      28.08        
 30 Nikolski, Grace     13 Dolphins-MR            28.08      28.21        
 31 Pagano, Megan       14 Devil Fish-MR          28.36      28.30        
 32 Adams, Abbie        15 Dolphins-MR            27.48      28.36        
 33 Freed, Katie        17 PATS-MR                27.78      28.39        
 34 O'Rourke, Katie     15 Dolphins-MR            28.20      28.40        
 35 Nikolski, Bridget   14 Dolphins-MR            28.70      28.44        
 36 Wood, Kira          15 Dolphins-MR            29.00      28.50        
 37 Dexter, Marisa      13 Aqua Gems-MR           28.60      28.51        
 38 Mance, Emily        15 Devil Fish-MR          28.29      28.53        
 39 Koenig, Lindsay     15 Dolphins-MR            28.30      28.58        
 40 Battaglia, Toni An  13 WSSC-MR                27.47      28.59        
 41 Colton, Patricia    15 VAC-MR                 27.64      28.67        
 42 Arcomano, Becca     13 NDAC-MR                27.89      28.73        
 43 Zeoli, Regina       15 WSSC-MR                28.15      28.78        
 44 Mogan, Sarah        13 Devil Fish-MR          29.55      28.79        
 45 Ullinger, Haley     17 Dolphins-MR            28.55      28.92        
 46 Mance, Kara         17 Devil Fish-MR          29.22      28.94        
 47 Gonzalez, Kassey    13 PATS-MR                28.87      29.00        
 48 Sistare, Kate       13 NDAC-MR                29.38      29.12        
 49 McMann, Melissa     13 PATS-MR                28.47      29.13        
 50 Rogers, Kourtnie    14 VAC-MR                 28.54      29.32        
 51 Rizzo, Alexandra    13 Devil Fish-MR          30.42      29.39        
 52 Nakutavicius, Alex  13 Dolphins-MR            29.43      29.40        
 53 Cella, Rylee        13 WSSC-MR                29.29      29.51        
 54 McMillan, Gabriell  14 PATS-MR                30.25      29.61        
 55 Fung, Amanda        13 PATS-MR                28.96      29.63        
 56 Barrionuevo, Marti  15 PATS-MR                29.63      29.66        
 57 Walklet, Shana      13 CSD-MR                 30.14      29.73        
 58 Wendling, Alexandr  13 Dolphins-MR            29.11      29.80        
 59 Mah, Erin           13 PATS-MR                30.91      29.91        
 60 McCormack, Christi  18 Aqua Gems-MR           27.72      29.99        
 61 Nalesnik, Morgan    13 Dolphins-MR            29.08      30.01        
 61 Conde, Lauren       13 Devil Fish-MR          31.31      30.01        
 63 Noland, Callie      14 CSD-MR                 29.40      30.02        
 64 Donabie, Alana      12 PATS-MR                29.50      30.04        
 65 Miller, Mikayla     13 Dolphins-MR            29.44      30.13        
 66 Kumaran, Maya       13 PATS-MR                29.75      30.14        
 67 Heller, Olivia      13 CSD-MR                 29.12      30.15        
 68 Fitzgerald, Erin    15 Aqua Gems-MR           29.78      30.23        
 69 Gualtieri, Briana   15 WSSC-MR                29.55      30.28        
 70 Williams, Claire    14 NBS-MR                 30.29      30.33        
 71 Woodruff, Emily     14 NBS-MR                 30.96      30.38        
 72 Johnson, Kirsten    17 Devil Fish-MR          30.26      30.51        
 73 Conforti, Samantha  13 PATS-MR                30.44      30.67        
 73 Sager, Alexa        13 NBS-MR                 30.58      30.67        
 75 Barrionuevo, Camil  17 PATS-MR                30.37      30.81        
 76 Soto, Stephanie     15 CSD-MR                 29.63      30.93        
 77 Izzo, Sarah         15 NDAC-MR                30.18      31.07        
 78 Makebish, Ani       10 NDAC-MR                32.29      31.12        
 79 Burda, Isabella     13 Unattached             30.07      31.20        
 80 Magee, Emma         13 Dolphins-MR            32.15      31.40        
 81 Beuchert, Claudia   11 WSSC-MR                32.50      31.58        
 82 McNamara, Kristen   13 Devil Fish-MR          32.26      31.61        
 83 Mcgovern, Jaylan    13 PATS-MR                32.83      31.64        
 84 Rutigliano, Sara    13 NDAC-MR                30.72      31.74        
 85 Beuchert, Emily     14 WSSC-MR                31.58      31.83        
 86 Stepp-Davis, Makay  14 NBS-MR                 31.10      31.96        
 87 Stern, Sarah        14 PATS-MR                31.00      32.16        
 88 Regenbaum, Abbie    12 CSD-MR                 30.92      32.26        
 89 Peysson, Kerry Ann  13 WSSC-MR                32.00      32.35        
 90 Makebish, Lucy      14 NDAC-MR                32.40      32.54        
 90 Athavale, Aditi     13 PATS-MR                32.65      32.54        
 92 Raleigh, Heather    12 Aqua Gems-MR           32.04      32.67        
 93 Balow, Molly        16 PATS-MR                33.69      32.74        
 94 White, Kristen      14 Aqua Gems-MR           36.43      32.88        
 95 Otero, Kaitlyn      13 WSSC-MR                31.82      33.16        
 96 Destasio, Adeline   13 Devil Fish-MR          34.14      33.67        
 97 Wood, Bella         15 PATS-MR                33.78      34.51        
 98 Soto, Gabrielle     15 WSSC-MR                33.62      34.95        
 99 Berger, Jessica     13 WSSC-MR                33.34      35.35        
100 Calcutti, Marissa   13 PATS-MR                34.90      35.64        
101 Lahiri, Shimona     13 Devil Fish-MR          36.36      36.80        
102 Krinke, Kathleen    13 WSSC-MR                38.16      40.44        
103 Palmer, Kathryn      9 WSSC-MR                41.41      41.00        
104 Dwyer, Catie         9 WSSC-MR                40.88      41.23        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Caitlin      17 Aqua Gems-MR           55.01      55.18         20  
                  26.28       55.18 (28.90)                                        
  2 Rutkoske, Paige     15 PATS-MR                54.40      55.56         17  
                  25.97       55.56 (29.59)                                        
  3 Andrews, Jinan      15 Aqua Gems-MR           54.91      55.81         16  
                  26.38       55.81 (29.43)                                        
  4 Blezy, Katriona     14 Aqua Gems-MR           56.28      56.09         15  
                  26.68       56.09 (29.41)                                        
  5 York, Amanda        17 NBS-MR                 56.48      56.30         14  
                  26.92       56.30 (29.38)                                        
  6 Regenauer, Nicole   15 Aqua Gems-MR           56.77      57.59         13  
                  27.60       57.59 (29.99)                                        
  7 Wegescheide, Blair  16 PATS-MR                58.17      58.02         12  
                  28.11       58.02 (29.91)                                        
  8 Seelbach, Leeza     15 NDAC-MR                57.18      58.30         11  
                  28.06       58.30 (30.24)                                        
  9 Stortini, Tessa     13 NDAC-MR                58.09      58.35          8  
                  27.56       58.35 (30.79)                                        
  9 Carroll, Colleen    15 WSSC-MR                56.50      58.35          8  
                  27.83       58.35 (30.52)                                        
 11 Troy, Kaitlyn       13 VAC-MR                 59.00      58.42          6  
                  27.86       58.42 (30.56)                                        
 12 Oyen-Ustad, Lillia  13 NDAC-MR                59.08      58.43          5  
                  27.81       58.43 (30.62)                                        
 13 Fergus, Danielle    13 Devil Fish-MR          58.54      58.67          4  
                  27.68       58.67 (30.99)                                        
 14 Quezada, Betsy      14 Devil Fish-MR          59.56      59.12          3  
                  28.55       59.12 (30.57)                                        
 15 Vondrak, Cassandra  17 NBS-MR                 58.04      59.22          2  
                  28.63       59.22 (30.59)                                        
 16 Crumm, Jessica      14 Aqua Gems-MR           58.94      59.29          1  
                  28.12       59.29 (31.17)                                        
 17 Mullaney, Kathleen  16 Devil Fish-MR          59.13      59.35        
                  28.73       59.35 (30.62)                                        
 18 Borzacchiello, Chr  15 CSD-MR               1:00.20      59.38        
                  28.00       59.38 (31.38)                                        
 19 Lynch, Kelly        14 Cudas-MR             1:00.28      59.45        
                  28.63       59.45 (30.82)                                        
 20 Borek, Jennifer     13 Aqua Gems-MR           59.10      59.73        
                  28.45       59.73 (31.28)                                        
 21 Ullinger, Katie     15 Dolphins-MR            57.57      59.79        
                  28.60       59.79 (31.19)                                        
 22 Buyes, Katherine    17 PATS-MR                57.19      59.81        
                  28.91       59.81 (30.90)                                        
 23 Mance, Emily        15 Devil Fish-MR        1:00.28      59.96        
                  29.18       59.96 (30.78)                                        
 24 Lam, Donna          13 PATS-MR                59.59    1:00.16        
                  28.51     1:00.16 (31.65)                                        
 25 Ruf, Katie          13 Dolphins-MR            58.37    1:00.41        
                  29.26     1:00.41 (31.15)                                        
 26 Mackrel, Naima      12 NDAC-MR              1:01.23    1:00.42        
                  28.56     1:00.42 (31.86)                                        
 27 Pagano, Megan       14 Devil Fish-MR        1:00.74    1:00.87        
                  29.02     1:00.87 (31.85)                                        
 28 Ruf, Kelly          17 Dolphins-MR            57.90    1:00.90        
                  29.45     1:00.90 (31.45)                                        
 29 Mitchell, Nicole    13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:00.88    1:01.23        
                  29.66     1:01.23 (31.57)                                        
 30 Thone, Danielle     17 Dolphins-MR            59.69    1:01.64        
                  29.97     1:01.64 (31.67)                                        
 31 McTigue, Ellen      15 Devil Fish-MR          59.57    1:01.68        
                  29.41     1:01.68 (32.27)                                        
 32 Mance, Kara         17 Devil Fish-MR        1:02.98    1:01.78        
                  30.01     1:01.78 (31.77)                                        
 33 Gonzalez, Kassey    13 PATS-MR              1:03.03    1:01.85        
                  29.94     1:01.85 (31.91)                                        
 34 Palikuca, Emmanuel  13 PATS-MR                59.76    1:01.86        
                  29.19     1:01.86 (32.67)                                        
 35 Parkin, Morgan      15 NDAC-MR              1:02.11    1:02.04        
                  29.74     1:02.04 (32.30)                                        
 36 Arcomano, Becca     13 NDAC-MR              1:00.98    1:02.07        
                  29.23     1:02.07 (32.84)                                        
 37 Kinsley, Jacquelin  15 WSSC-MR              1:01.93    1:02.09        
                  29.76     1:02.09 (32.33)                                        
 38 Mogan, Sarah        13 Devil Fish-MR        1:05.02    1:02.41        
                  29.87     1:02.41 (32.54)                                        
 39 Koenig, Lindsay     15 Dolphins-MR          1:03.58    1:02.44        
                  30.07     1:02.44 (32.37)                                        
 40 Doyle, Bethany      13 CSD-MR               1:01.83    1:02.57        
                  29.74     1:02.57 (32.83)                                        
 41 Wood, Kira          15 Dolphins-MR          1:04.65    1:02.73        
                  30.22     1:02.73 (32.51)                                        
 42 Ryan, Bernadette    14 WSSC-MR                59.64    1:02.80        
                  29.28     1:02.80 (33.52)                                        
 43 O'Rourke, Katie     15 Dolphins-MR          1:01.63    1:02.98        
                  30.38     1:02.98 (32.60)                                        
 44 Colton, Patricia    15 VAC-MR                 58.91    1:03.25        
                  29.56     1:03.25 (33.69)                                        
 45 Battaglia, Toni An  13 WSSC-MR                59.77    1:03.51        
                  29.80     1:03.51 (33.71)                                        
 46 Rogers, Kourtnie    14 VAC-MR               1:01.82    1:04.00        
                  30.70     1:04.00 (33.30)                                        
 47 Hughes, Maria       15 VAC-MR               1:02.86    1:04.26        
                  30.76     1:04.26 (33.50)                                        
 48 McCormack, Christi  18 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.10    1:04.28        
                  30.68     1:04.28 (33.60)                                        
 49 Fitzgerald, Erin    15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:04.79    1:04.47        
                  31.42     1:04.47 (33.05)                                        
 50 McMann, Melissa     13 PATS-MR              1:02.10    1:04.57        
                  30.43     1:04.57 (34.14)                                        
 51 Frey, Anna          15 CSD-MR               1:02.72    1:04.62        
                  30.23     1:04.62 (34.39)                                        
 52 Barrionuevo, Marti  15 PATS-MR              1:04.47    1:04.78        
                  31.04     1:04.78 (33.74)                                        
 53 Dexter, Marisa      13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:04.28    1:04.94        
                  31.02     1:04.94 (33.92)                                        
 54 Portch, Betsy       14 PATS-MR                   NT    1:05.04        
                  31.28     1:05.04 (33.76)                                        
 55 Walklet, Shana      13 CSD-MR               1:06.49    1:05.12        
                  31.43     1:05.12 (33.69)                                        
 56 Sistare, Kate       13 NDAC-MR              1:06.29    1:05.19        
                  31.47     1:05.19 (33.72)                                        
 57 Nakutavicius, Alex  13 Dolphins-MR          1:04.46    1:05.42        
                  31.77     1:05.42 (33.65)                                        
 58 Rizzo, Alexandra    13 Devil Fish-MR        1:07.92    1:05.54        
                  30.73     1:05.54 (34.81)                                        
 59 Williams, Claire    14 NBS-MR               1:06.76    1:05.60        
                  31.73     1:05.60 (33.87)                                        
 60 Noland, Callie      14 CSD-MR               1:07.45    1:05.78        
                  32.17     1:05.78 (33.61)                                        
 61 Miller, Mikayla     13 Dolphins-MR          1:06.85    1:05.83        
                  32.39     1:05.83 (33.44)                                        
 62 Woodruff, Emily     14 NBS-MR               1:08.97    1:06.06        
                  31.89     1:06.06 (34.17)                                        
 63 Barrionuevo, Camil  17 PATS-MR              1:06.54    1:06.52        
                  32.11     1:06.52 (34.41)                                        
 64 Sager, Alexa        13 NBS-MR               1:06.71    1:06.56        
                  32.77     1:06.56 (33.79)                                        
 65 Stepp-Davis, Makay  14 NBS-MR               1:06.99    1:06.70        
                  32.73     1:06.70 (33.97)                                        
 66 Rutigliano, Sara    13 NDAC-MR              1:08.94    1:06.77        
                  32.21     1:06.77 (34.56)                                        
 66 Keane, MaryKate     13 PATS-MR              1:08.85    1:06.77        
                  31.67     1:06.77 (35.10)                                        
 68 Mah, Erin           13 PATS-MR              1:09.84    1:07.09        
                  31.98     1:07.09 (35.11)                                        
 69 Conde, Lauren       13 Devil Fish-MR        1:07.92    1:07.20        
                  31.93     1:07.20 (35.27)                                        
 70 Luhrs, Kaylin       14 CSD-MR               1:04.12    1:07.31        
                  32.13     1:07.31 (35.18)                                        
 71 Nalesnik, Morgan    13 Dolphins-MR          1:05.71    1:07.48        
                  32.67     1:07.48 (34.81)                                        
 71 Bauer, Jessica      13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:06.12    1:07.48        
                  31.52     1:07.48 (35.96)                                        
 73 Conforti, Samantha  13 PATS-MR              1:06.13    1:07.72        
                  32.00     1:07.72 (35.72)                                        
 74 Quinton, Taylor     13 WSSC-MR              1:09.24    1:07.85        
                  32.99     1:07.85 (34.86)                                        
 75 Soto, Stephanie     15 CSD-MR               1:08.33    1:07.88        
                  31.86     1:07.88 (36.02)                                        
 76 Buckhout, Jalen     15 PATS-MR              1:09.60    1:08.19        
 77 McNamara, Kristen   13 Devil Fish-MR        1:11.08    1:09.02        
                  33.42     1:09.02 (35.60)                                        
 78 Beuchert, Emily     14 WSSC-MR              1:07.55    1:09.10        
                  33.42     1:09.10 (35.68)                                        
 79 Stepakoff, Tess     13 CSD-MR               1:19.07    1:10.22        
                  33.66     1:10.22 (36.56)                                        
 80 Izzo, Sarah         15 NDAC-MR              1:06.81    1:10.57        
                  33.43     1:10.57 (37.14)                                        
 81 Brandt, Alexia      13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:06.18    1:10.72        
 82 Heller, Olivia      13 CSD-MR               1:10.95    1:10.90        
                  32.78     1:10.90 (38.12)                                        
 83 White, Kristen      14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:15.38    1:11.97        
                  34.64     1:11.97 (37.33)                                        
 84 Stern, Sarah        14 PATS-MR              1:12.10    1:12.05        
                  34.12     1:12.05 (37.93)                                        
 85 Ruiz, Aileen        15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:12.41    1:12.14        
                  34.12     1:12.14 (38.02)                                        
 86 Balow, Molly        16 PATS-MR              1:12.86    1:12.53        
                  34.60     1:12.53 (37.93)                                        
 87 Otero, Kaitlyn      13 WSSC-MR              1:12.27    1:12.83        
                  34.47     1:12.83 (38.36)                                        
 88 Athavale, Aditi     13 PATS-MR              1:12.93    1:13.58        
                  34.16     1:13.58 (39.42)                                        
 89 Raleigh, Heather    12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:12.38    1:14.62        
                  35.06     1:14.62 (39.56)                                        
 90 Makebish, Lucy      14 NDAC-MR              1:12.17    1:15.46        
                  36.33     1:15.46 (39.13)                                        
 91 Wood, Bella         15 PATS-MR              1:15.74    1:16.93        
                  36.78     1:16.93 (40.15)                                        
 92 Calcutti, Marissa   13 PATS-MR              1:18.44    1:17.99        
                  36.25     1:17.99 (41.74)                                        
 93 Destasio, Adeline   13 Devil Fish-MR        1:14.68    1:18.00        
                  37.11     1:18.00 (40.89)                                        
 94 Feely, Kayleigh     13 Cudas-MR             1:26.25    1:24.87        
                  40.98     1:24.87 (43.89)                                        
 95 Palmer, Kathryn      9 WSSC-MR              1:40.00    1:35.51        
                  43.81     1:35.51 (51.70)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 NATIA GORGEN COMMEMORATIVE EVENT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Jinan      15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:59.00    2:07.00         20  
                  30.03     1:02.70 (32.67)     1:35.35 (32.65)     2:07.00 (31.65)
  2 Mance, Emily        15 Devil Fish-MR        2:06.88    2:07.46         17  
                  29.34     1:01.43 (32.09)     1:34.43 (33.00)     2:07.46 (33.03)
  3 Carroll, Colleen    15 WSSC-MR              2:08.71    2:07.59         16  
                  29.55     1:02.25 (32.70)     1:35.78 (33.53)     2:07.59 (31.81)
  4 Regenauer, Nicole   15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:06.83    2:07.90         15  
                  29.52     1:02.40 (32.88)     1:36.09 (33.69)     2:07.90 (31.81)
  5 Seelbach, Leeza     15 NDAC-MR              2:03.54    2:08.48         14  
                  29.56     1:02.29 (32.73)     1:35.73 (33.44)     2:08.48 (32.75)
  6 Borek, Jennifer     13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:09.80    2:08.85         13  
                  29.26     1:00.24 (30.98)     1:34.97 (34.73)     2:08.85 (33.88)
  7 Wegescheide, Blair  16 PATS-MR              2:07.10    2:09.09         12  
                  30.32     1:03.39 (33.07)     1:37.39 (34.00)     2:09.09 (31.70)
  8 Ruf, Katie          13 Dolphins-MR          2:08.27    2:09.63         11  
                  30.65     1:03.60 (32.95)     1:37.57 (33.97)     2:09.63 (32.06)
  9 Quezada, Betsy      14 Devil Fish-MR        2:10.92    2:09.95          9  
                  29.28     1:01.83 (32.55)     1:36.02 (34.19)     2:09.95 (33.93)
 10 Mullaney, Kathleen  16 Devil Fish-MR        2:10.29    2:10.21          7  
                  29.53     1:02.87 (33.34)     1:36.98 (34.11)     2:10.21 (33.23)
 11 McTigue, Ellen      15 Devil Fish-MR        2:10.12    2:10.34          6  
                  29.72     1:03.01 (33.29)     1:37.46 (34.45)     2:10.34 (32.88)
 12 Nikolski, Grace     13 Dolphins-MR          2:09.80    2:10.42          5  
                  30.51     1:04.41 (33.90)     1:38.81 (34.40)     2:10.42 (31.61)
 13 Fergus, Danielle    13 Devil Fish-MR        2:10.13    2:10.84          4  
                  29.21     1:03.29 (34.08)     1:38.65 (35.36)     2:10.84 (32.19)
 14 Oyen-Ustad, Lillia  13 NDAC-MR              2:09.77    2:11.56          3  
                  29.46     1:03.01 (33.55)     1:37.87 (34.86)     2:11.56 (33.69)
 15 Pagano, Megan       14 Devil Fish-MR        2:10.31    2:13.63          2  
                  29.89     1:04.00 (34.11)     1:39.30 (35.30)     2:13.63 (34.33)
 16 Mance, Kara         17 Devil Fish-MR        2:13.87    2:14.01          1  
                  30.69     1:04.79 (34.10)     1:40.14 (35.35)     2:14.01 (33.87)
 17 Mitchell, Nicole    13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:12.42    2:14.26        
                  30.13     1:05.12 (34.99)     1:40.88 (35.76)     2:14.26 (33.38)
 18 Ruf, Kelly          17 Dolphins-MR          2:05.17    2:15.64        
                  31.24     1:05.54 (34.30)     1:40.90 (35.36)     2:15.64 (34.74)
 19 McCormack, Christi  18 Aqua Gems-MR         2:22.00    2:16.07        
                  31.00     1:05.67 (34.67)     1:40.98 (35.31)     2:16.07 (35.09)
 20 White, Lindsay      15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:11.31    2:16.10        
                  31.10     1:05.33 (34.23)     1:40.98 (35.65)     2:16.10 (35.12)
 21 Gonzalez, Kassey    13 PATS-MR              2:15.26    2:16.31        
                  31.28     1:05.58 (34.30)     1:41.18 (35.60)     2:16.31 (35.13)
 22 Mogan, Sarah        13 Devil Fish-MR        2:18.41    2:16.84        
                  31.82     1:06.91 (35.09)     1:42.47 (35.56)     2:16.84 (34.37)
 23 Nikolski, Bridget   14 Dolphins-MR          2:14.51    2:18.25        
                  32.17     1:07.66 (35.49)     1:43.61 (35.95)     2:18.25 (34.64)
 24 Palikuca, Emmanuel  13 PATS-MR              2:16.15    2:19.83        
                  31.60     1:06.81 (35.21)     1:43.43 (36.62)     2:19.83 (36.40)
 25 Freed, Katie        17 PATS-MR              2:19.51    2:19.99        
                  31.75     1:07.16 (35.41)     1:44.33 (37.17)     2:19.99 (35.66)
 26 Nakutavicius, Alex  13 Dolphins-MR          2:19.86    2:20.51        
                  32.52     1:08.24 (35.72)     1:44.86 (36.62)     2:20.51 (35.65)
 27 Portch, Betsy       14 PATS-MR              2:25.76    2:21.33        
                  33.04     1:08.69 (35.65)     1:45.95 (37.26)     2:21.33 (35.38)
 28 Burda, Isabella     13 Unattached           2:27.31    2:22.14        
                  31.88     1:08.53 (36.65)     1:46.16 (37.63)     2:22.14 (35.98)
 29 Sager, Alexa        13 NBS-MR               2:24.71    2:24.85        
                  33.20     1:09.41 (36.21)     1:47.68 (38.27)     2:24.85 (37.17)
 30 Woodruff, Emily     14 NBS-MR               2:29.15    2:25.51        
                  33.97     1:11.45 (37.48)     1:49.73 (38.28)     2:25.51 (35.78)
 31 Barrionuevo, Marti  15 PATS-MR              2:25.62    2:25.67        
                  31.95     1:09.07 (37.12)     1:48.60 (39.53)     2:25.67 (37.07)
 32 Fung, Amanda        13 PATS-MR              2:20.40    2:25.74        
                  32.26     1:09.41 (37.15)     1:47.99 (38.58)     2:25.74 (37.75)
 33 Conde, Lauren       13 Devil Fish-MR        2:32.55    2:25.80        
                  34.12     1:11.25 (37.13)     1:48.32 (37.07)     2:25.80 (37.48)
 34 Williams, Claire    14 NBS-MR               2:21.73    2:25.91        
                  33.65     1:10.36 (36.71)     1:48.67 (38.31)     2:25.91 (37.24)
 35 Beuchert, Emily     14 WSSC-MR              2:23.70    2:26.48        
                  33.46     1:11.62 (38.16)     1:50.26 (38.64)     2:26.48 (36.22)
 35 Sistare, Kate       13 NDAC-MR              2:31.14    2:26.48        
                  33.12     1:09.87 (36.75)     1:48.83 (38.96)     2:26.48 (37.65)
 37 Barrionuevo, Camil  17 PATS-MR              2:26.93    2:26.99        
                  32.83     1:08.83 (36.00)     1:47.14 (38.31)     2:26.99 (39.85)
 38 Walklet, Shana      13 CSD-MR               2:25.91    2:29.45        
                  33.01     1:12.11 (39.10)     1:51.64 (39.53)     2:29.45 (37.81)
 39 Makebish, Ani       10 NDAC-MR              2:31.12    2:30.70        
                  34.48     1:12.28 (37.80)     1:52.40 (40.12)     2:30.70 (38.30)
 40 Rizzo, Alexandra    13 Devil Fish-MR        2:38.25    2:30.71        
                  33.44     1:12.23 (38.79)     1:52.69 (40.46)     2:30.71 (38.02)
 41 Miller, Mikayla     13 Dolphins-MR          2:27.64    2:31.06        
                  34.47     1:13.52 (39.05)     1:54.55 (41.03)     2:31.06 (36.51)
 42 McNamara, Kristen   13 Devil Fish-MR        2:39.66    2:31.60        
                  33.89     1:12.86 (38.97)     1:53.19 (40.33)     2:31.60 (38.41)
 43 Brandt, Alexia      13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:39.14    2:37.25        
                  34.81     1:14.49 (39.68)     1:56.25 (41.76)     2:37.25 (41.00)
 44 Mcgovern, Jaylan    13 PATS-MR              2:41.97    2:38.88        
                  35.83     1:16.46 (40.63)     1:58.64 (42.18)     2:38.88 (40.24)
 45 Johnson, Kirsten    17 Devil Fish-MR        2:29.26    2:39.79        
                  34.07     1:13.67 (39.60)     1:56.31 (42.64)     2:39.79 (43.48)
 46 Beuchert, Claudia   11 WSSC-MR              2:44.33    2:41.46        
                  35.86     1:18.48 (42.62)     2:02.77 (44.29)     2:41.46 (38.69)
 47 Wood, Bella         15 PATS-MR              2:51.48    2:46.77        
                  37.39     1:20.59 (43.20)     2:04.71 (44.12)     2:46.77 (42.06)
 48 Calcutti, Marissa   13 PATS-MR              2:52.55    2:48.07        
                                                    1:20.60 ( )     2:05.87 (45.27)
        2:48.07 (42.20)                                                            
 49 Destasio, Adeline   13 Devil Fish-MR             NT    2:58.40        
                  39.00     1:25.48 (46.48)     2:13.01 (47.53)     2:58.40 (45.39)
 50 Dwyer, Catie         9 WSSC-MR              3:18.23    3:26.69        
                  45.36     1:39.40 (54.04)     2:33.02 (53.62)     3:26.69 (53.67)
 51 Palmer, Kathryn      9 WSSC-MR              3:30.68    3:36.21        
                  47.07     1:44.44 (57.37)     2:40.70 (56.26)     3:36.21 (55.51)
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 NATIA GORGEN COMMEMORATIVE EVENT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mance, Emily        15 Devil Fish-MR        5:30.85    5:28.30         20  
                  29.16     1:00.66 (31.50)     1:33.37 (32.71)     2:06.35 (32.98)
        2:39.81 (33.46)     3:13.48 (33.67)     3:47.58 (34.10)     4:21.61 (34.03)
        4:55.44 (33.83)     5:28.30 (32.86)                                        
  2 York, Amanda        17 NBS-MR               5:32.81    5:35.72         17  
                  30.46     1:03.19 (32.73)     1:36.53 (33.34)     2:10.21 (33.68)
        2:44.62 (34.41)     3:18.61 (33.99)     3:53.39 (34.78)     4:28.30 (34.91)
        5:02.23 (33.93)     5:35.72 (33.49)                                        
  3 McTigue, Ellen      15 Devil Fish-MR        5:42.25    5:38.99         16  
                  30.05     1:03.73 (33.68)     1:37.76 (34.03)     2:12.23 (34.47)
        2:46.87 (34.64)     3:21.96 (35.09)     3:56.66 (34.70)     4:31.31 (34.65)
        5:05.80 (34.49)     5:38.99 (33.19)                                        
  4 Mullaney, Kathleen  16 Devil Fish-MR        5:40.89    5:41.52         15  
                  30.27     1:03.66 (33.39)     1:38.32 (34.66)     2:13.00 (34.68)
        2:47.96 (34.96)     3:22.84 (34.88)     3:57.93 (35.09)     4:33.21 (35.28)
        5:07.94 (34.73)     5:41.52 (33.58)                                        
  5 Lynch, Kelly        14 Cudas-MR             5:52.04    5:45.15         14  
                  29.85     1:03.11 (33.26)     1:38.22 (35.11)     2:13.42 (35.20)
        2:49.26 (35.84)     3:24.50 (35.24)     4:00.26 (35.76)     4:35.97 (35.71)
        5:11.41 (35.44)     5:45.15 (33.74)                                        
  6 Troy, Kaitlyn       13 VAC-MR               5:42.10    5:47.85         13  
                  30.53     1:05.49 (34.96)     1:41.12 (35.63)     2:16.41 (35.29)
        2:51.69 (35.28)     3:27.48 (35.79)     4:03.25 (35.77)     4:38.54 (35.29)
        5:13.55 (35.01)     5:47.85 (34.30)                                        
  7 Pagano, Megan       14 Devil Fish-MR        5:49.82    5:48.09         12  
                  30.76     1:05.80 (35.04)     1:40.81 (35.01)     2:16.12 (35.31)
        2:51.64 (35.52)     3:26.96 (35.32)     4:02.65 (35.69)     4:38.31 (35.66)
        5:14.05 (35.74)     5:48.09 (34.04)                                        
  8 Borek, Jennifer     13 Aqua Gems-MR         5:58.97    5:50.73         11  
                  31.40     1:06.26 (34.86)     1:41.55 (35.29)     2:17.80 (36.25)
        2:54.57 (36.77)     3:28.14 (33.57)     4:03.88 (35.74)     4:40.97 (37.09)
        5:17.20 (36.23)     5:50.73 (33.53)                                        
  9 Ruf, Katie          13 Dolphins-MR          5:48.91    5:53.21          9  
                  31.89     1:06.83 (34.94)     1:43.22 (36.39)     2:19.56 (36.34)
        2:55.97 (36.41)     3:31.32 (35.35)     4:07.55 (36.23)     4:42.95 (35.40)
        5:19.03 (36.08)     5:53.21 (34.18)                                        
 10 Quezada, Betsy      14 Devil Fish-MR        6:00.74    5:53.99          7  
                  30.71     1:04.79 (34.08)     1:40.19 (35.40)     2:16.01 (35.82)
        2:52.39 (36.38)     3:28.83 (36.44)     4:05.38 (36.55)     4:41.91 (36.53)
        5:18.79 (36.88)     5:53.99 (35.20)                                        
 11 White, Lindsay      15 Aqua Gems-MR         5:59.16    5:57.55          6  
                  31.05     1:06.03 (34.98)     1:42.31 (36.28)     2:18.97 (36.66)
        2:55.66 (36.69)     3:32.30 (36.64)     4:08.61 (36.31)     4:45.50 (36.89)
        5:22.18 (36.68)     5:57.55 (35.37)                                        
 12 Mance, Kara         17 Devil Fish-MR        5:48.38    5:59.97          5  
                  30.88     1:05.15 (34.27)     1:41.14 (35.99)     2:17.96 (36.82)
        2:54.84 (36.88)     3:32.21 (37.37)     4:09.38 (37.17)     4:46.95 (37.57)
        5:24.38 (37.43)     5:59.97 (35.59)                                        
 13 Colton, Patricia    15 VAC-MR               5:50.64    6:02.95          4  
                  31.18     1:06.84 (35.66)     1:44.12 (37.28)     2:21.93 (37.81)
        2:59.48 (37.55)     3:35.61 (36.13)     4:12.74 (37.13)     4:50.33 (37.59)
        5:27.81 (37.48)     6:02.95 (35.14)                                        
 14 Mitchell, Nicole    13 Aqua Gems-MR         6:01.50    6:03.25          3  
                  30.61     1:04.91 (34.30)     1:40.86 (35.95)     2:17.58 (36.72)
        2:54.62 (37.04)     3:32.07 (37.45)     4:09.20 (37.13)     4:47.09 (37.89)
        5:25.86 (38.77)     6:03.25 (37.39)                                        
 15 Rogers, Kourtnie    14 VAC-MR               6:19.89    6:04.75          2  
                  33.40     1:09.47 (36.07)     1:47.34 (37.87)     2:24.94 (37.60)
        3:02.22 (37.28)     3:39.13 (36.91)     4:16.09 (36.96)     4:53.05 (36.96)
        5:30.70 (37.65)     6:04.75 (34.05)                                        
 16 Vondrak, Cassandra  17 NBS-MR               5:56.83    6:04.76          1  
                  31.15     1:06.61 (35.46)     1:44.23 (37.62)     2:21.81 (37.58)
        2:59.86 (38.05)     3:37.73 (37.87)     4:15.82 (38.09)     4:53.24 (37.42)
        5:30.18 (36.94)     6:04.76 (34.58)                                        
 17 Rutkoske, Addy      13 PATS-MR              6:20.35    6:05.41        
                  31.76     1:07.78 (36.02)     1:45.07 (37.29)     2:22.38 (37.31)
        3:00.28 (37.90)     3:38.36 (38.08)     4:15.76 (37.40)     4:53.44 (37.68)
        5:30.31 (36.87)     6:05.41 (35.10)                                        
 18 O'Rourke, Katie     15 Dolphins-MR          5:58.86    6:05.48        
                  32.96     1:09.40 (36.44)     1:47.17 (37.77)     2:25.26 (38.09)
        3:03.94 (38.68)     3:40.67 (36.73)     4:18.05 (37.38)     4:54.88 (36.83)
        5:30.68 (35.80)     6:05.48 (34.80)                                        
 19 Kelly, Caitlin      17 Aqua Gems-MR         5:40.43    6:06.22        
                  30.72     1:06.35 (35.63)     1:42.80 (36.45)     2:19.77 (36.97)
        2:57.28 (37.51)     3:35.73 (38.45)     4:13.86 (38.13)     4:51.67 (37.81)
        5:28.82 (37.15)     6:06.22 (37.40)                                        
 20 Thone, Danielle     17 Dolphins-MR          5:54.04    6:08.28        
                  33.88     1:10.54 (36.66)     1:48.24 (37.70)     2:26.02 (37.78)
        3:03.94 (37.92)     3:41.62 (37.68)     4:19.65 (38.03)     4:57.24 (37.59)
        5:33.38 (36.14)     6:08.28 (34.90)                                        
 21 Fergus, Danielle    13 Devil Fish-MR        6:06.27    6:09.84        
                  30.16     1:05.59 (35.43)     1:43.10 (37.51)     2:21.55 (38.45)
        2:59.26 (37.71)     3:37.90 (38.64)     4:16.39 (38.49)     4:55.23 (38.84)
        5:33.61 (38.38)     6:09.84 (36.23)                                        
 22 Freed, Katie        17 PATS-MR              6:23.75    6:11.30        
                  32.56     1:08.01 (35.45)     1:44.94 (36.93)     2:22.50 (37.56)
        3:00.10 (37.60)     3:38.44 (38.34)     4:16.70 (38.26)     4:56.04 (39.34)
        5:34.64 (38.60)     6:11.30 (36.66)                                        
 23 Portch, Betsy       14 PATS-MR              6:12.74    6:12.67        
                  31.43     1:07.36 (35.93)     1:48.06 (40.70)     2:26.43 (38.37)
        3:04.93 (38.50)     3:42.68 (37.75)     4:20.49 (37.81)     4:58.21 (37.72)
        5:36.07 (37.86)     6:12.67 (36.60)                                        
 24 Doyle, Bethany      13 CSD-MR               5:50.31    6:13.82        
                  31.68     1:08.00 (36.32)     1:46.56 (38.56)     2:25.52 (38.96)
        3:04.47 (38.95)     3:42.53 (38.06)     4:21.92 (39.39)     4:59.98 (38.06)
        5:38.22 (38.24)     6:13.82 (35.60)                                        
 24 Fitzgerald, Erin    15 Aqua Gems-MR         6:14.33    6:13.82        
                  33.23     1:10.02 (36.79)     1:47.86 (37.84)     2:26.37 (38.51)
        3:04.64 (38.27)     3:42.74 (38.10)     4:21.06 (38.32)     4:59.39 (38.33)
        5:38.08 (38.69)     6:13.82 (35.74)                                        
 26 Mogan, Sarah        13 Devil Fish-MR        6:15.07    6:15.38        
                  33.43     1:11.31 (37.88)     1:50.02 (38.71)     2:28.42 (38.40)
        3:06.91 (38.49)     3:45.53 (38.62)     4:24.13 (38.60)     5:02.69 (38.56)
        5:40.14 (37.45)     6:15.38 (35.24)                                        
 27 Ruf, Kelly          17 Dolphins-MR          5:32.82    6:17.39        
                  30.91     1:05.49 (34.58)     1:41.22 (35.73)     2:17.49 (36.27)
        2:54.30 (36.81)     3:32.13 (37.83)     4:16.90 (44.77)     4:59.76 (42.86)
        5:39.49 (39.73)     6:17.39 (37.90)                                        
 28 Williams, Claire    14 NBS-MR               6:15.19    6:18.37        
                  33.31     1:10.53 (37.22)     1:48.45 (37.92)     2:25.53 (37.08)
        3:04.04 (38.51)     3:42.43 (38.39)     4:21.10 (38.67)     5:00.69 (39.59)
        5:39.64 (38.95)     6:18.37 (38.73)                                        
 29 McCormack, Christi  18 Aqua Gems-MR         6:21.43    6:21.86        
                  32.27     1:08.12 (35.85)     1:45.26 (37.14)     2:23.11 (37.85)
        3:01.58 (38.47)     3:40.56 (38.98)     4:21.27 (40.71)     5:02.67 (41.40)
        5:42.89 (40.22)     6:21.86 (38.97)                                        
 30 Nakutavicius, Alex  13 Dolphins-MR          6:15.00    6:24.64        
                  32.73     1:09.17 (36.44)     1:47.33 (38.16)     2:26.54 (39.21)
        3:06.40 (39.86)     3:45.88 (39.48)     4:26.49 (40.61)     5:06.92 (40.43)
        5:46.99 (40.07)     6:24.64 (37.65)                                        
 31 Sager, Alexa        13 NBS-MR               6:21.83    6:25.27        
                  33.14     1:09.11 (35.97)     1:47.54 (38.43)     2:27.76 (40.22)
        3:06.62 (38.86)     3:45.95 (39.33)     4:26.58 (40.63)     5:05.96 (39.38)
        5:46.36 (40.40)     6:25.27 (38.91)                                        
 32 Hughes, Maria       15 VAC-MR               5:58.48    6:25.28        
                  34.36     1:12.57 (38.21)     1:51.77 (39.20)     2:31.52 (39.75)
        3:10.54 (39.02)     3:50.06 (39.52)     4:29.35 (39.29)     5:08.89 (39.54)
      6:25.28 (1:16.39)                                                            
 33 Walklet, Shana      13 CSD-MR               6:22.28    6:25.69        
                  33.16     1:10.66 (37.50)     1:51.43 (40.77)     2:31.02 (39.59)
        3:11.46 (40.44)     3:50.98 (39.52)     4:31.83 (40.85)     5:11.80 (39.97)
        5:49.99 (38.19)     6:25.69 (35.70)                                        
 34 Woodruff, Emily     14 NBS-MR               6:24.72    6:25.91        
                  35.45     1:14.20 (38.75)     1:53.06 (38.86)     2:32.33 (39.27)
        3:12.32 (39.99)     3:52.44 (40.12)     4:32.02 (39.58)     5:11.36 (39.34)
        5:49.88 (38.52)     6:25.91 (36.03)                                        
 35 Beuchert, Emily     14 WSSC-MR              6:11.58    6:26.66        
                  33.26     1:11.09 (37.83)     1:50.15 (39.06)     2:29.82 (39.67)
        3:09.39 (39.57)     3:49.09 (39.70)     4:28.97 (39.88)     5:09.58 (40.61)
        5:49.22 (39.64)     6:26.66 (37.44)                                        
 36 Barrionuevo, Camil  17 PATS-MR              6:39.41    6:35.68        
                  33.38     1:10.36 (36.98)     1:49.70 (39.34)     2:30.62 (40.92)
        3:11.76 (41.14)     3:52.53 (40.77)     4:33.60 (41.07)     5:14.53 (40.93)
        5:56.63 (42.10)     6:35.68 (39.05)                                        
 37 Conde, Lauren       13 Devil Fish-MR             NT    6:35.91        
                  35.07     1:14.33 (39.26)     1:54.48 (40.15)     2:35.46 (40.98)
        3:16.99 (41.53)     3:58.19 (41.20)     4:39.06 (40.87)     5:19.18 (40.12)
        5:58.40 (39.22)     6:35.91 (37.51)                                        
 38 Keane, MaryKate     13 PATS-MR              6:39.01    6:36.25        
                  33.80     1:14.18 (40.38)     1:55.70 (41.52)     2:38.45 (42.75)
        3:20.71 (42.26)     4:02.61 (41.90)     4:43.23 (40.62)     5:22.59 (39.36)
        6:00.20 (37.61)     6:36.25 (36.05)                                        
 39 Rizzo, Alexandra    13 Devil Fish-MR        6:38.29    6:36.84        
                  32.21     1:11.00 (38.79)     1:51.87 (40.87)     2:33.23 (41.36)
        3:14.18 (40.95)     3:55.09 (40.91)     4:36.97 (41.88)     5:18.01 (41.04)
        5:59.44 (41.43)     6:36.84 (37.40)                                        
 40 McNamara, Kristen   13 Devil Fish-MR             NT    6:50.82        
                  35.27     1:14.67 (39.40)     1:55.10 (40.43)     2:36.67 (41.57)
        3:18.95 (42.28)     4:01.67 (42.72)     4:44.17 (42.50)     5:27.27 (43.10)
        6:10.38 (43.11)     6:50.82 (40.44)                                        
 41 Miller, Mikayla     13 Dolphins-MR          6:48.75    7:00.59        
                  34.45     1:14.43 (39.98)     1:56.94 (42.51)                    
                                3:26.01 ( )     4:09.32 (43.31)     4:53.48 (44.16)
        5:36.82 (43.34)     6:20.93 (44.11)     7:00.59 (39.66)                    
 42 Beuchert, Claudia   11 WSSC-MR                   NT    7:03.28        
                  35.22     1:17.26 (42.04)     2:00.58 (43.32)     2:44.19 (43.61)
        3:28.64 (44.45)     4:12.21 (43.57)     4:57.70 (45.49)     5:42.31 (44.61)
        6:25.01 (42.70)     7:03.28 (38.27)                                        
 43 Nalesnik, Morgan    13 Dolphins-MR          6:47.64    7:05.57        
                  34.94     1:15.86 (40.92)     1:58.64 (42.78)     2:44.05 (45.41)
        3:28.31 (44.26)     4:12.36 (44.05)     4:56.37 (44.01)     5:40.77 (44.40)
        6:24.65 (43.88)     7:05.57 (40.92)                                        
 44 Stern, Sarah        14 PATS-MR              7:02.99    7:05.59        
                  35.56     1:17.79 (42.23)     2:01.52 (43.73)     2:46.16 (44.64)
        3:30.29 (44.13)     4:14.84 (44.55)     4:59.26 (44.42)     5:43.25 (43.99)
        6:25.54 (42.29)     7:05.59 (40.05)                                        
 45 Wood, Bella         15 PATS-MR              7:50.13    7:34.16        
                  38.73     1:23.63 (44.90)     2:09.83 (46.20)     2:56.07 (46.24)
        3:42.81 (46.74)     4:29.30 (46.49)     5:15.81 (46.51)     6:02.88 (47.07)
        6:49.12 (46.24)     7:34.16 (45.04)                                        
 
Girls 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bergin, Kate        13 MSC-MR              18:20.40   18:14.46         20  
                  30.31     1:03.54 (33.23)     1:36.91 (33.37)     2:10.49 (33.58)
        2:43.13 (32.64)     3:16.34 (33.21)     3:49.22 (32.88)     4:22.23 (33.01)
        4:55.09 (32.86)     5:27.89 (32.80)     6:00.65 (32.76)     6:33.55 (32.90)
        7:06.51 (32.96)     7:39.18 (32.67)     8:12.17 (32.99)     8:45.21 (33.04)
        9:18.51 (33.30)     9:51.70 (33.19)    10:24.78 (33.08)    10:58.01 (33.23)
       11:30.73 (32.72)    12:04.19 (33.46)    12:37.66 (33.47)    13:11.11 (33.45)
       13:44.77 (33.66)    14:18.56 (33.79)    14:52.39 (33.83)    15:26.24 (33.85)
       16:00.18 (33.94)    16:33.91 (33.73)    17:07.84 (33.93)    17:41.67 (33.83)
       18:14.46 (32.79)
  2 Vitale, Erica       20 MSC-MR              17:55.11   18:26.57         17  
                  30.40     1:03.53 (33.13)     1:36.74 (33.21)     2:09.94 (33.20)
        2:42.87 (32.93)     3:15.66 (32.79)     3:48.70 (33.04)     4:22.02 (33.32)
        4:55.06 (33.04)     5:27.99 (32.93)     6:00.84 (32.85)     6:33.81 (32.97)
        7:06.32 (32.51)     7:38.76 (32.44)     8:11.75 (32.99)     8:45.18 (33.43)
        9:18.87 (33.69)     9:52.34 (33.47)    10:26.05 (33.71)    10:59.89 (33.84)
       11:33.78 (33.89)    12:07.64 (33.86)    12:41.01 (33.37)    13:15.52 (34.51)
       13:49.07 (33.55)    14:23.69 (34.62)    14:59.15 (35.46)    15:34.09 (34.94)
       16:07.86 (33.77)    16:42.81 (34.95)    17:18.05 (35.24)    17:53.01 (34.96)
       18:26.57 (33.56)
  3 Donnelly, Alex      16 North Shore-MR      18:40.00   18:32.91         16  
                  29.85     1:02.83 (32.98)     1:35.86 (33.03)     2:08.82 (32.96)
        2:42.07 (33.25)     3:15.17 (33.10)     3:48.41 (33.24)     4:21.62 (33.21)
        4:54.95 (33.33)     5:28.32 (33.37)     6:02.01 (33.69)     6:36.18 (34.17)
        7:10.44 (34.26)     7:44.73 (34.29)     8:19.20 (34.47)     8:53.72 (34.52)
        9:27.60 (33.88)    10:01.99 (34.39)    10:36.13 (34.14)    11:10.30 (34.17)
       11:44.13 (33.83)    12:18.26 (34.13)    12:52.52 (34.26)    13:26.44 (33.92)
       14:00.52 (34.08)    14:34.46 (33.94)    15:08.32 (33.86)    15:42.81 (34.49)
       16:17.31 (34.50)    16:51.43 (34.12)    17:26.11 (34.68)    17:59.87 (33.76)
       18:32.91 (33.04)
  4 Mance, Emily        15 Devil Fish-MR       20:05.92   18:33.63         15  
                  29.73     1:02.18 (32.45)     1:35.41 (33.23)     2:08.98 (33.57)
        2:42.57 (33.59)     3:16.75 (34.18)     3:50.51 (33.76)     4:24.95 (34.44)
        4:59.27 (34.32)     5:33.15 (33.88)     6:07.38 (34.23)     6:41.58 (34.20)
        7:15.61 (34.03)     7:49.82 (34.21)     8:23.58 (33.76)     8:57.27 (33.69)
        9:30.89 (33.62)    10:05.09 (34.20)    10:39.08 (33.99)    11:13.02 (33.94)
       11:47.49 (34.47)    12:21.64 (34.15)    12:55.57 (33.93)    13:29.91 (34.34)
       14:03.72 (33.81)    14:37.78 (34.06)    15:11.86 (34.08)    15:45.63 (33.77)
       16:19.59 (33.96)    16:53.68 (34.09)    17:27.52 (33.84)    18:00.90 (33.38)
       18:33.63 (32.73)
  5 Mullaney, Kathleen  16 Devil Fish-MR       20:49.33   19:35.74         14  
                  31.70     1:06.63 (34.93)     1:41.89 (35.26)     2:17.58 (35.69)
        2:53.33 (35.75)     3:29.45 (36.12)     4:05.59 (36.14)     4:41.51 (35.92)
        5:17.62 (36.11)     5:53.75 (36.13)     6:29.62 (35.87)     7:05.28 (35.66)
        7:41.45 (36.17)     8:16.80 (35.35)     8:52.45 (35.65)     9:27.92 (35.47)
       10:03.55 (35.63)    10:39.23 (35.68)    11:14.34 (35.11)    11:49.87 (35.53)
       12:25.81 (35.94)    13:01.68 (35.87)    13:37.92 (36.24)    14:14.36 (36.44)
       14:50.77 (36.41)    15:26.39 (35.62)    16:03.55 (37.16)    16:38.93 (35.38)
       17:14.51 (35.58)    17:50.21 (35.70)    18:26.40 (36.19)    19:01.62 (35.22)
       19:35.74 (34.12)
  6 Pagano, Megan       14 Devil Fish-MR       20:06.18   19:48.79         13  
                  31.54     1:06.40 (34.86)     1:42.15 (35.75)     2:17.94 (35.79)
        2:53.78 (35.84)     3:29.73 (35.95)     4:05.50 (35.77)     4:41.54 (36.04)
        5:17.51 (35.97)     5:53.24 (35.73)     6:29.29 (36.05)     7:05.71 (36.42)
        7:41.77 (36.06)     8:18.39 (36.62)     8:54.78 (36.39)     9:31.15 (36.37)
       10:07.64 (36.49)    10:43.90 (36.26)    11:20.52 (36.62)    11:57.03 (36.51)
       12:33.52 (36.49)    13:09.91 (36.39)    13:46.37 (36.46)    14:22.59 (36.22)
       14:59.00 (36.41)    15:36.23 (37.23)    16:12.78 (36.55)    16:49.29 (36.51)
       17:25.64 (36.35)    18:02.25 (36.61)    18:38.55 (36.30)    19:15.44 (36.89)
       19:48.79 (33.35)
  7 McTigue, Ellen      15 Devil Fish-MR       21:42.91   19:59.58         12  
                  31.67     1:07.10 (35.43)     1:42.92 (35.82)     2:18.65 (35.73)
        2:54.86 (36.21)     3:31.63 (36.77)     4:07.92 (36.29)     4:44.58 (36.66)
        5:20.62 (36.04)     5:57.03 (36.41)     6:33.95 (36.92)     7:10.38 (36.43)
        7:47.28 (36.90)     8:23.84 (36.56)     9:00.56 (36.72)     9:36.86 (36.30)
       10:14.13 (37.27)    10:50.91 (36.78)    11:27.90 (36.99)    12:04.62 (36.72)
       12:41.02 (36.40)    13:17.28 (36.26)    13:53.70 (36.42)    14:29.96 (36.26)
       15:06.69 (36.73)    15:43.07 (36.38)    16:20.25 (37.18)    16:57.09 (36.84)
       17:34.03 (36.94)    18:11.03 (37.00)    18:48.30 (37.27)    19:24.34 (36.04)
       19:59.58 (35.24)
  8 Quezada, Betsy      14 Devil Fish-MR       20:34.75   20:20.83         11  
                  32.52     1:08.33 (35.81)     1:44.72 (36.39)     2:21.45 (36.73)
        2:58.08 (36.63)     3:34.89 (36.81)     4:11.72 (36.83)     4:48.66 (36.94)
        5:25.56 (36.90)     6:03.10 (37.54)     6:40.28 (37.18)     7:18.06 (37.78)
        7:55.38 (37.32)     8:32.52 (37.14)     9:10.01 (37.49)     9:47.12 (37.11)
       10:24.11 (36.99)    11:00.97 (36.86)    11:38.58 (37.61)    12:15.81 (37.23)
       12:52.95 (37.14)    13:30.65 (37.70)    14:08.28 (37.63)    14:46.06 (37.78)
       15:23.65 (37.59)    16:00.88 (37.23)    16:37.99 (37.11)    17:16.09 (38.10)
       17:53.67 (37.58)    18:31.24 (37.57)    19:08.53 (37.29)    19:45.65 (37.12)
       20:20.83 (35.18)
  9 Bacigal, Corrine    16 VAC-MR              19:50.24   20:30.71          9  
                  31.47     1:06.85 (35.38)     1:43.07 (36.22)     2:19.43 (36.36)
        2:56.00 (36.57)     3:32.86 (36.86)     4:10.15 (37.29)     4:47.28 (37.13)
        5:24.43 (37.15)     6:01.62 (37.19)     6:38.72 (37.10)     7:16.58 (37.86)
        7:54.15 (37.57)     8:31.87 (37.72)     9:08.54 (36.67)     9:46.39 (37.85)
       10:24.32 (37.93)    11:02.44 (38.12)    11:40.84 (38.40)    12:19.56 (38.72)
       12:57.02 (37.46)    13:35.05 (38.03)    14:13.60 (38.55)    14:52.28 (38.68)
       15:30.72 (38.44)    16:09.21 (38.49)    16:47.37 (38.16)    17:25.59 (38.22)
       18:03.33 (37.74)    18:41.14 (37.81)    19:17.90 (36.76)    19:54.76 (36.86)
       20:30.71 (35.95)
 10 Mance, Kara         17 Devil Fish-MR             NT   20:51.16          7  
                  31.30     1:06.73 (35.43)     1:43.37 (36.64)     2:20.70 (37.33)
                                2:58.27 ( )     3:35.93 (37.66)     4:13.01 (37.08)
        4:50.40 (37.39)     5:28.16 (37.76)                             6:06.29 ( )
        6:44.02 (37.73)     7:22.06 (38.04)     8:00.12 (38.06)     8:38.19 (38.07)
                                9:15.43 ( )     9:53.45 (38.02)    10:31.73 (38.28)
       11:09.89 (38.16)                            11:47.79 ( )    12:26.71 (38.92)
       13:05.53 (38.82)    13:44.48 (38.95)    14:23.67 (39.19)                    
           15:02.35 ( )    15:41.03 (38.68)    16:19.81 (38.78)    16:59.12 (39.31)
     20:51.16 (3:52.04)
 11 Fergus, Danielle    13 Devil Fish-MR             NT   21:08.10          6  
                  31.38     1:07.55 (36.17)     1:45.45 (37.90)     2:23.67 (38.22)
                                3:00.51 ( )     3:39.20 (38.69)     4:17.94 (38.74)
        4:55.81 (37.87)     5:33.80 (37.99)                             6:11.96 ( )
        6:50.56 (38.60)     7:29.02 (38.46)     8:07.62 (38.60)     8:46.01 (38.39)
                                9:25.30 ( )    10:03.87 (38.57)    10:43.00 (39.13)
       11:21.24 (38.24)                            11:59.80 ( )    12:38.32 (38.52)
       13:16.67 (38.35)    13:56.66 (39.99)    14:35.41 (38.75)                    
           15:14.23 ( )    15:54.41 (40.18)    16:34.62 (40.21)    17:13.83 (39.21)
     21:08.10 (3:54.27)
 12 Doyle, Bethany      13 CSD-MR              21:40.32   21:23.36          5  
                  32.41     1:09.12 (36.71)     1:47.74 (38.62)     2:27.96 (40.22)
        3:07.05 (39.09)     3:46.99 (39.94)     4:26.65 (39.66)     5:06.01 (39.36)
        5:45.80 (39.79)     6:25.84 (40.04)     7:05.21 (39.37)     7:44.35 (39.14)
        8:24.50 (40.15)     9:04.00 (39.50)     9:43.24 (39.24)    10:23.17 (39.93)
       11:02.66 (39.49)    11:41.71 (39.05)    12:20.56 (38.85)    12:59.76 (39.20)
       13:38.68 (38.92)    14:18.18 (39.50)    14:57.70 (39.52)    15:36.43 (38.73)
       16:15.49 (39.06)    16:54.76 (39.27)    17:34.04 (39.28)    18:13.44 (39.40)
       18:51.96 (38.52)    19:30.58 (38.62)    20:09.20 (38.62)    20:47.07 (37.87)
       21:23.36 (36.29)
 13 Rizzo, Alexandra    13 Devil Fish-MR             NT   21:46.80          4  
                  33.67     1:13.84 (40.17)     1:54.55 (40.71)     2:36.12 (41.57)
        3:16.68 (40.56)                             3:57.95 ( )     4:36.88 (38.93)
        5:17.27 (40.39)     5:56.37 (39.10)     6:36.28 (39.91)                    
            7:15.61 ( )     7:55.66 (40.05)     8:36.10 (40.44)     9:14.59 (38.49)
        9:54.18 (39.59)    10:33.52 (39.34)                            11:12.88 ( )
       11:53.08 (40.20)    12:32.00 (38.92)    13:11.01 (39.01)    13:51.14 (40.13)
                               14:31.33 ( )    15:11.25 (39.92)    15:51.08 (39.83)
       16:30.48 (39.40)    17:10.73 (40.25)    17:50.71 (39.98)  21:46.80 (3:56.09)
 14 Mogan, Sarah        13 Devil Fish-MR             NT   22:08.56          3  
                                                    1:52.11 ( )                    
                                2:32.00 ( )     3:11.59 (39.59)     3:50.90 (39.31)
        4:31.26 (40.36)     5:11.31 (40.05)     5:51.63 (40.32)                    
                                                                        8:33.66 ( )
        9:14.91 (41.25)     9:54.40 (39.49)                                        
           10:35.29 ( )    11:16.43 (41.14)    11:57.51 (41.08)    12:38.77 (41.26)
       13:19.56 (40.79)    14:01.63 (42.07)    14:43.19 (41.56)    15:24.88 (41.69)
       16:05.46 (40.58)    16:46.54 (41.08)  22:08.56 (5:22.02)                    
 15 Young, Andrea       16 VAC-MR              20:05.15   22:19.13          2  
                  32.42     1:08.41 (35.99)     1:45.91 (37.50)     2:24.54 (38.63)
        3:04.39 (39.85)     3:44.61 (40.22)     4:24.98 (40.37)     5:06.12 (41.14)
        5:47.01 (40.89)     6:27.92 (40.91)     7:08.90 (40.98)     7:49.71 (40.81)
        8:31.04 (41.33)     9:12.37 (41.33)     9:53.90 (41.53)    10:35.58 (41.68)
       11:16.55 (40.97)    11:58.12 (41.57)    12:40.30 (42.18)    13:20.90 (40.60)
       14:01.24 (40.34)    14:42.64 (41.40)    15:24.30 (41.66)    16:05.63 (41.33)
       16:47.31 (41.68)    17:28.71 (41.40)    18:10.52 (41.81)    18:52.04 (41.52)
       19:33.43 (41.39)    20:16.17 (42.74)    20:57.31 (41.14)    21:38.30 (40.99)
       22:19.13 (40.83)
 16 Bacigal, Paige       9 VAC-MR              25:45.36   23:47.21          1  
                  39.33     1:23.50 (44.17)     2:07.25 (43.75)     2:51.23 (43.98)
        3:35.13 (43.90)                             4:20.05 ( )     5:04.91 (44.86)
        5:49.01 (44.10)     6:33.33 (44.32)     7:17.94 (44.61)                    
            8:02.11 ( )     8:46.04 (43.93)     9:28.73 (42.69)    10:11.49 (42.76)
       10:54.30 (42.81)    11:37.43 (43.13)                            12:20.33 ( )
       13:03.33 (43.00)    13:46.46 (43.13)    14:30.32 (43.86)    15:13.64 (43.32)
                               15:56.48 ( )    16:40.04 (43.56)    17:22.67 (42.63)
       18:05.96 (43.29)    18:48.80 (42.84)    19:32.87 (44.07)  23:47.21 (4:14.34)
 17 Mackay, Hannah      13 PATS-MR             23:42.52   24:39.28        
                  36.95     1:18.53 (41.58)     2:01.45 (42.92)     2:45.28 (43.83)
        3:28.91 (43.63)                             4:13.65 ( )     4:57.98 (44.33)
        5:43.22 (45.24)     6:24.85 (41.63)     7:11.06 (46.21)                    
            7:57.14 ( )     8:43.00 (45.86)     9:26.51 (43.51)    10:11.43 (44.92)
       10:55.91 (44.48)    11:42.48 (46.57)                            12:27.69 ( )
       13:13.65 (45.96)    13:59.13 (45.48)    14:45.23 (46.10)    15:31.38 (46.15)
                               16:17.46 ( )    17:03.55 (46.09)    17:49.32 (45.77)
       18:36.14 (46.82)    19:22.79 (46.65)    20:08.99 (46.20)  24:39.28 (4:30.29)
 18 Mah, Erin           13 PATS-MR             23:42.51   25:20.24        
                  37.40     1:20.34 (42.94)     2:03.87 (43.53)     2:47.62 (43.75)
        3:30.90 (43.28)                             4:15.74 ( )     5:00.24 (44.50)
        5:46.00 (45.76)     6:28.00 (42.00)     7:12.68 (44.68)                    
            7:59.34 ( )     8:45.38 (46.04)     9:29.22 (43.84)    10:13.52 (44.30)
     11:49.28 (1:35.76)                            12:37.71 ( )    13:26.95 (49.24)
                                                   14:17.89 ( )    15:07.70 (49.81)
       15:57.43 (49.73)    16:44.76 (47.33)    17:33.32 (48.56)                    
           19:10.24 ( )  25:20.24 (6:10.00)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wegescheide, Blair  16 PATS-MR                59.55    1:01.65         20  
                  30.10     1:01.65 (31.55)                                        
  2 Fergus, Danielle    13 Devil Fish-MR        1:04.45    1:03.05         17  
                  31.42     1:03.05 (31.63)                                        
  3 Oyen-Ustad, Lillia  13 NDAC-MR              1:03.88    1:03.35         16  
                  31.00     1:03.35 (32.35)                                        
  4 Andrews, Jinan      15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.20    1:03.96         15  
                  31.26     1:03.96 (32.70)                                        
  5 Bacigal, Corrine    16 VAC-MR               1:00.98    1:05.48         14  
                  32.30     1:05.48 (33.18)                                        
  6 Pagano, Megan       14 Devil Fish-MR        1:04.84    1:06.25         13  
                  32.40     1:06.25 (33.85)                                        
  7 Blezy, Katriona     14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:03.56    1:07.18         12  
                  32.50     1:07.18 (34.68)                                        
  8 Regenauer, Nicole   15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.49    1:07.26         11  
                  32.93     1:07.26 (34.33)                                        
  9 Seelbach, Leeza     15 NDAC-MR              1:07.34    1:07.44          9  
                  32.97     1:07.44 (34.47)                                        
 10 Quezada, Betsy      14 Devil Fish-MR        1:07.83    1:07.56          7  
                  33.21     1:07.56 (34.35)                                        
 11 Mitchell, Nicole    13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:08.17    1:07.65          6  
                  32.79     1:07.65 (34.86)                                        
 12 Koenig, Lindsay     15 Dolphins-MR          1:07.79    1:07.68          5  
                  33.08     1:07.68 (34.60)                                        
 13 Ullinger, Haley     17 Dolphins-MR          1:06.52    1:07.78          4  
                  33.42     1:07.78 (34.36)                                        
 14 Gonzalez, Kassey    13 PATS-MR              1:07.07    1:08.29          3  
                  33.90     1:08.29 (34.39)                                        
 15 Borek, Jennifer     13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:07.24    1:08.47          2  
                  32.64     1:08.47 (35.83)                                        
 16 White, Lindsay      15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:06.27    1:08.48          1  
                  33.93     1:08.48 (34.55)                                        
 17 Battaglia, Toni An  13 WSSC-MR              1:06.49    1:08.78        
                  32.46     1:08.78 (36.32)                                        
 18 Mance, Emily        15 Devil Fish-MR        1:08.28    1:08.84        
                  34.11     1:08.84 (34.73)                                        
 19 McTigue, Ellen      15 Devil Fish-MR        1:06.66    1:09.34        
                  33.65     1:09.34 (35.69)                                        
 20 Troy, Kaitlyn       13 VAC-MR               1:06.56    1:09.44        
                  33.79     1:09.44 (35.65)                                        
 21 Nikolski, Grace     13 Dolphins-MR          1:10.06    1:10.43        
                  34.75     1:10.43 (35.68)                                        
 22 Colton, Patricia    15 VAC-MR               1:07.25    1:10.62        
                  33.77     1:10.62 (36.85)                                        
 23 Mackrel, Naima      12 NDAC-MR              1:12.73    1:10.80        
                  33.55     1:10.80 (37.25)                                        
 24 Kinsley, Jacquelin  15 WSSC-MR              1:12.45    1:10.86        
                  34.42     1:10.86 (36.44)                                        
 25 Ruf, Kelly          17 Dolphins-MR          1:08.00    1:11.11        
                  34.66     1:11.11 (36.45)                                        
 26 Mullaney, Kathleen  16 Devil Fish-MR        1:11.01    1:11.69        
                  35.23     1:11.69 (36.46)                                        
 27 Zeoli, Regina       15 WSSC-MR              1:08.06    1:11.74        
                  34.64     1:11.74 (37.10)                                        
 28 Pope, Sarah         17 NDAC-MR              1:08.29    1:11.86        
                  34.96     1:11.86 (36.90)                                        
 28 Ullinger, Katie     15 Dolphins-MR          1:07.93    1:11.86        
                  35.14     1:11.86 (36.72)                                        
 30 Williams, Claire    14 NBS-MR               1:11.54    1:11.87        
                  35.16     1:11.87 (36.71)                                        
 31 Sistare, Kate       13 NDAC-MR              1:13.80    1:11.99        
 32 Ryan, Bernadette    14 WSSC-MR              1:08.17    1:12.38        
                  34.81     1:12.38 (37.57)                                        
 33 McMillan, Gabriell  14 PATS-MR              1:13.54    1:12.44        
                  35.04     1:12.44 (37.40)                                        
 34 Mance, Kara         17 Devil Fish-MR        1:11.61    1:12.60        
                  35.51     1:12.60 (37.09)                                        
 35 Arcomano, Becca     13 NDAC-MR              1:14.04    1:12.89        
                  34.96     1:12.89 (37.93)                                        
 36 Rogers, Kourtnie    14 VAC-MR               1:08.41    1:13.06        
                  35.31     1:13.06 (37.75)                                        
 37 Lam, Donna          13 PATS-MR              1:09.15    1:13.60        
                  35.38     1:13.60 (38.22)                                        
 38 Ruf, Katie          13 Dolphins-MR          1:10.43    1:13.95        
                  36.11     1:13.95 (37.84)                                        
 39 Thone, Danielle     17 Dolphins-MR          1:12.99    1:14.71        
                  36.77     1:14.71 (37.94)                                        
 40 Nikolski, Bridget   14 Dolphins-MR          1:12.72    1:15.02        
                  36.77     1:15.02 (38.25)                                        
 41 Cella, Rylee        13 WSSC-MR              1:09.53    1:15.13        
                  35.95     1:15.13 (39.18)                                        
 42 Baker, Clara        13 Unattached                NT    1:15.19        
                  36.08     1:15.19 (39.11)                                        
 42 Wendling, Alexandr  13 Dolphins-MR          1:15.95    1:15.19        
                  37.04     1:15.19 (38.15)                                        
 44 Luhrs, Kaylin       14 CSD-MR               1:16.61    1:15.36        
                  36.36     1:15.36 (39.00)                                        
 45 Fitzgerald, Kathle  17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:13.09    1:15.67        
                  37.01     1:15.67 (38.66)                                        
 46 Mogan, Sarah        13 Devil Fish-MR        1:19.20    1:16.44        
 47 Miller, Mikayla     13 Dolphins-MR          1:19.12    1:16.50        
                  37.74     1:16.50 (38.76)                                        
 48 Keane, MaryKate     13 PATS-MR                   NT    1:16.83        
                  37.39     1:16.83 (39.44)                                        
 49 O'Rourke, Katie     15 Dolphins-MR          1:12.94    1:17.42        
                  37.48     1:17.42 (39.94)                                        
 50 Gualtieri, Briana   15 WSSC-MR              1:16.22    1:18.01        
                  38.07     1:18.01 (39.94)                                        
 51 White, Kristen      14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:23.43    1:18.32        
 52 Donabie, Alana      12 PATS-MR              1:17.80    1:18.53        
                  37.62     1:18.53 (40.91)                                        
 53 Rizzo, Alexandra    13 Devil Fish-MR        1:23.71    1:18.65        
                  56.62     1:18.65 (22.03)                                        
 54 Nalesnik, Morgan    13 Dolphins-MR          1:16.98    1:19.14        
                  38.46     1:19.14 (40.68)                                        
 55 Nakutavicius, Alex  13 Dolphins-MR          1:25.69    1:19.19        
                  38.84     1:19.19 (40.35)                                        
 56 Wood, Kira          15 Dolphins-MR          1:14.27    1:19.85        
                  37.76     1:19.85 (42.09)                                        
 57 Kumaran, Maya       13 PATS-MR              1:25.31    1:20.20        
                  57.34     1:20.20 (22.86)                                        
 58 Conforti, Samantha  13 PATS-MR              1:17.42    1:20.38        
                  38.92     1:20.38 (41.46)                                        
 59 Portch, Betsy       14 PATS-MR              1:21.10    1:20.52        
 60 Athavale, Aditi     13 PATS-MR              1:21.47    1:21.58        
 61 Burda, Isabella     13 Unattached           1:22.01    1:21.72        
 62 Conde, Lauren       13 Devil Fish-MR        1:16.89    1:22.28        
                  37.47     1:22.28 (44.81)                                        
 63 Johnson, Kirsten    17 Devil Fish-MR        1:20.61    1:22.31        
 64 Mcgovern, Jaylan    13 PATS-MR              1:22.62    1:22.32        
                  57.53     1:22.32 (24.79)                                        
 65 Heller, Olivia      13 CSD-MR               1:20.65    1:22.50        
 66 Magee, Emma         13 Dolphins-MR          1:26.03    1:22.67        
                  40.72     1:22.67 (41.95)                                        
 67 Beuchert, Claudia   11 WSSC-MR              1:27.04    1:24.30        
                  41.07     1:24.30 (43.23)                                        
 68 Battiato, Ashley    10 WSSC-MR              1:25.71    1:24.91        
                  40.84     1:24.91 (44.07)                                        
 69 Makebish, Lucy      14 NDAC-MR              1:22.01    1:24.92        
 70 McNamara, Kristen   13 Devil Fish-MR        1:27.87    1:26.70        
                  41.82     1:26.70 (44.88)                                        
 71 Regenbaum, Abbie    12 CSD-MR               1:22.77    1:27.59        
                  58.32     1:27.59 (29.27)                                        
 72 Peysson, Kerry Ann  13 WSSC-MR              1:24.84    1:28.13        
                1:00.11     1:28.13 (28.02)                                        
 73 Stern, Sarah        14 PATS-MR              1:28.50    1:29.29        
                  43.60     1:29.29 (45.69)                                        
 74 Denatale, Sarah     13 NDAC-MR              1:38.38    1:29.34        
                  43.09     1:29.34 (46.25)                                        
 75 Soto, Gabrielle     15 WSSC-MR              1:32.73    1:32.80        
                  45.29     1:32.80 (47.51)                                        
 76 Lahiri, Shimona     13 Devil Fish-MR        1:50.56    1:36.59        
                  44.00     1:36.59 (52.59)                                        
 77 Destasio, Adeline   13 Devil Fish-MR        1:36.06    1:38.45        
                  47.74     1:38.45 (50.71)                                        
 78 Krinke, Kathleen    13 WSSC-MR              1:58.34    1:41.48        
                  50.44     1:41.48 (51.04)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Jinan      15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:12.06    2:14.22         20  
                  31.26     1:04.29 (33.03)     1:38.70 (34.41)     2:14.22 (35.52)
  2 Watson, Carly       16 NDAC-MR              2:18.77    2:17.10         17  
                  32.26     1:06.93 (34.67)     1:42.02 (35.09)     2:17.10 (35.08)
  3 Wegescheide, Blair  16 PATS-MR              2:12.97    2:17.17         16  
                  32.44     1:07.15 (34.71)     1:42.39 (35.24)     2:17.17 (34.78)
  4 Rutigliano, Imma    17 NDAC-MR              2:16.98    2:18.35         15  
                  32.09     1:06.53 (34.44)     1:42.31 (35.78)     2:18.35 (36.04)
  5 Bacigal, Corrine    16 VAC-MR               2:10.97    2:20.74         14  
                  32.34     1:07.81 (35.47)     1:44.34 (36.53)     2:20.74 (36.40)
  6 Oyen-Ustad, Lillia  13 NDAC-MR              2:22.13    2:21.67         13  
                  33.62     1:10.13 (36.51)     1:46.39 (36.26)     2:21.67 (35.28)
  7 Regenauer, Nicole   15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:23.94    2:21.97         12  
                  33.09     1:08.75 (35.66)     1:46.05 (37.30)     2:21.97 (35.92)
  8 Pagano, Megan       14 Devil Fish-MR        2:17.90    2:22.25         11  
                  32.59     1:08.27 (35.68)     1:45.26 (36.99)     2:22.25 (36.99)
  9 White, Lindsay      15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:23.55    2:22.95          9  
                  33.62     1:09.15 (35.53)     1:46.16 (37.01)     2:22.95 (36.79)
 10 Mance, Emily        15 Devil Fish-MR        2:19.62    2:23.78          7  
                  33.71     1:09.63 (35.92)     1:46.82 (37.19)     2:23.78 (36.96)
 11 Gonzalez, Kassey    13 PATS-MR              2:22.82    2:24.12          6  
                  33.66     1:09.67 (36.01)     1:47.03 (37.36)     2:24.12 (37.09)
 12 Koenig, Lindsay     15 Dolphins-MR          2:26.92    2:24.84          5  
                  33.93     1:10.37 (36.44)     1:47.89 (37.52)     2:24.84 (36.95)
 13 Fergus, Danielle    13 Devil Fish-MR        2:23.42    2:25.04          4  
                  33.52                                                 1:48.92 ( )
        2:25.04 (36.12)                                                            
 14 Ullinger, Haley     17 Dolphins-MR          2:23.01    2:25.09          3  
                  34.89     1:11.69 (36.80)     1:48.85 (37.16)     2:25.09 (36.24)
 15 Seelbach, Leeza     15 NDAC-MR              2:25.00    2:25.80          2  
                  34.46     1:10.99 (36.53)     1:48.36 (37.37)     2:25.80 (37.44)
 16 Buyes, Katherine    17 PATS-MR              2:28.00    2:28.27          1  
                  35.38     1:12.43 (37.05)     1:50.72 (38.29)     2:28.27 (37.55)
 17 Ullinger, Katie     15 Dolphins-MR          2:25.62    2:28.33        
                  35.68     1:13.07 (37.39)     1:51.42 (38.35)     2:28.33 (36.91)
 18 Hutzelmann, Denali  11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:59.43    2:29.02        
                  34.19                             1:12.07 ( )     1:51.06 (38.99)
        2:29.02 (37.96)                                                            
 19 McTigue, Ellen      15 Devil Fish-MR        2:24.51    2:29.14        
                  34.50     1:11.69 (37.19)     1:50.56 (38.87)     2:29.14 (38.58)
 20 Borek, Jennifer     13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:20.43    2:30.88        
                  34.86     1:13.77 (38.91)     1:52.84 (39.07)     2:30.88 (38.04)
 21 Quezada, Betsy      14 Devil Fish-MR        2:28.50    2:31.24        
                  34.86     1:12.43 (37.57)     1:52.01 (39.58)     2:31.24 (39.23)
 22 Parkin, Morgan      15 NDAC-MR              2:38.67    2:32.50        
                  35.84     1:14.10 (38.26)     1:53.98 (39.88)     2:32.50 (38.52)
 23 Mance, Kara         17 Devil Fish-MR        2:35.81    2:33.17        
                  35.18     1:13.40 (38.22)     1:53.52 (40.12)     2:33.17 (39.65)
 24 Fitzgerald, Kathle  17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:41.81    2:33.54        
                  37.09     1:15.96 (38.87)     1:55.46 (39.50)     2:33.54 (38.08)
 25 Rutkoske, Addy      13 PATS-MR              2:37.53    2:34.90        
                  37.19     1:16.74 (39.55)     1:57.00 (40.26)     2:34.90 (37.90)
 26 Frey, Anna          15 CSD-MR               2:35.90    2:35.11        
                  36.36     1:15.97 (39.61)     1:56.22 (40.25)     2:35.11 (38.89)
 27 Mullaney, Kathleen  16 Devil Fish-MR        2:36.06    2:35.37        
                  36.00     1:14.94 (38.94)     1:55.65 (40.71)     2:35.37 (39.72)
 28 Battaglia, Toni An  13 WSSC-MR              2:28.37    2:36.28        
                  35.10     1:14.44 (39.34)     1:55.12 (40.68)     2:36.28 (41.16)
 29 Ruf, Katie          13 Dolphins-MR          2:32.13    2:36.58        
                  38.15     1:17.60 (39.45)     1:57.53 (39.93)     2:36.58 (39.05)
 30 Kalletta, Claire    14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:24.43    2:37.86        
                  35.57     1:15.57 (40.00)     1:56.48 (40.91)     2:37.86 (41.38)
 31 Rogers, Kourtnie    14 VAC-MR               2:31.11    2:37.94        
                  36.71     1:16.44 (39.73)     1:57.40 (40.96)     2:37.94 (40.54)
 32 Sistare, Kate       13 NDAC-MR              2:43.72    2:38.53        
                  36.35     1:15.59 (39.24)     1:57.18 (41.59)     2:38.53 (41.35)
 33 Kessler, Emily      15 Unattached           2:32.50    2:40.38        
                  38.34     1:19.09 (40.75)     2:00.46 (41.37)     2:40.38 (39.92)
 34 Portch, Betsy       14 PATS-MR                   NT    2:40.78        
                  38.56                             1:19.06 ( )     2:00.67 (41.61)
        2:40.78 (40.11)                                                            
 35 Wood, Kira          15 Dolphins-MR          2:40.16    2:42.51        
                  37.44     1:19.08 (41.64)     2:00.39 (41.31)     2:42.51 (42.12)
 36 Mogan, Sarah        13 Devil Fish-MR        2:49.01    2:43.26        
            2:02.68 ( )     2:43.26 (40.58)                                        
 37 Keane, MaryKate     13 PATS-MR              2:45.11    2:43.96        
                  38.11     1:20.64 (42.53)     2:02.52 (41.88)     2:43.96 (41.44)
 38 Conde, Lauren       13 Devil Fish-MR        2:44.84    2:44.90        
                  40.09     1:21.84 (41.75)     2:03.54 (41.70)     2:44.90 (41.36)
 39 Rizzo, Alexandra    13 Devil Fish-MR        3:03.64    2:45.52        
                  39.18   2:45.52 (2:06.34)                                        
 40 Wood, Bella         15 PATS-MR              3:01.03    2:54.22        
                  42.65                             1:26.58 ( )     2:10.65 (44.07)
        2:54.22 (43.57)                                                            
 41 Buckhout, Jalen     15 PATS-MR              3:00.01    2:58.61        
                  40.82                             1:25.93 ( )     2:13.26 (47.33)
        2:58.61 (45.35)                                                            
 42 Makebish, Lucy      14 NDAC-MR              2:50.11    3:01.44        
                  44.47                             1:30.82 ( )     2:17.99 (47.17)
        3:01.44 (43.45)                                                            
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crumm, Jessica      14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:09.17    1:10.65         20  
                  34.15     1:10.65 (36.50)                                        
  2 Carroll, Colleen    15 WSSC-MR              1:11.43    1:12.40         17  
                  34.70     1:12.40 (37.70)                                        
  3 Kelly, Caitlin      17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:11.94    1:13.22         16  
                  33.34     1:13.22 (39.88)                                        
  4 Kinsley, Jacquelin  15 WSSC-MR              1:14.31    1:16.38         15  
                  35.78     1:16.38 (40.60)                                        
  5 Pitz, Katherine     17 Unattached           1:15.30    1:16.72         14  
                  36.21     1:16.72 (40.51)                                        
  6 Palikuca, Emmanuel  13 PATS-MR              1:14.84    1:16.94         13  
                  37.14     1:16.94 (39.80)                                        
  7 Bacigal, Corrine    16 VAC-MR               1:13.70    1:17.68         12  
                  36.33     1:17.68 (41.35)                                        
  8 Stepp-Davis, Makay  14 NBS-MR               1:16.66    1:17.87         11  
                  37.52     1:17.87 (40.35)                                        
  9 Fung, Amanda        13 PATS-MR              1:16.15    1:19.01          9  
                  38.50     1:19.01 (40.51)                                        
 10 Borzacchiello, Chr  15 CSD-MR               1:19.30    1:19.29          7  
                  37.02     1:19.29 (42.27)                                        
 11 Baker, Clara        13 Unattached           1:22.48    1:19.33          6  
                  37.00     1:19.33 (42.33)                                        
 12 McMann, Melissa     13 PATS-MR              1:17.57    1:19.93          5  
                  38.69     1:19.93 (41.24)                                        
 13 Portch, Betsy       14 PATS-MR              1:25.84    1:20.10          4  
                  38.30     1:20.10 (41.80)                                        
 14 Thone, Danielle     17 Dolphins-MR          1:19.11    1:20.29          3  
                  37.83     1:20.29 (42.46)                                        
 15 Armater, Madeline   17 Dolphins-MR          1:15.67    1:20.62          2  
                  38.26     1:20.62 (42.36)                                        
 16 Ullinger, Katie     15 Dolphins-MR          1:16.69    1:20.96          1  
                  37.62     1:20.96 (43.34)                                        
 17 McTigue, Ellen      15 Devil Fish-MR        1:22.94    1:21.00        
                  37.97     1:21.00 (43.03)                                        
 18 Mullaney, Kathleen  16 Devil Fish-MR        1:24.35    1:21.02        
                  38.39     1:21.02 (42.63)                                        
 18 White, Lindsay      15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:20.17    1:21.02        
                  38.63     1:21.02 (42.39)                                        
 20 Rutigliano, Sara    13 NDAC-MR              1:18.26    1:21.88        
                  38.24     1:21.88 (43.64)                                        
 21 Lam, Donna          13 PATS-MR              1:22.05    1:22.02        
                  39.08     1:22.02 (42.94)                                        
 22 Mackrel, Naima      12 NDAC-MR              1:21.50    1:22.03        
                  38.57     1:22.03 (43.46)                                        
 23 Pagano, Megan       14 Devil Fish-MR        1:21.65    1:22.18        
                  39.69     1:22.18 (42.49)                                        
 23 Fitzgerald, Erin    15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:20.70    1:22.18        
                  39.79     1:22.18 (42.39)                                        
 25 Noland, Callie      14 CSD-MR               1:21.35    1:22.23        
                  39.23     1:22.23 (43.00)                                        
 26 Barrionuevo, Marti  15 PATS-MR              1:22.78    1:23.01        
                  39.10     1:23.01 (43.91)                                        
 27 Colton, Patricia    15 VAC-MR               1:23.68    1:23.24        
                  39.24     1:23.24 (44.00)                                        
 28 Fitzgerald, Kathle  17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:22.73    1:23.33        
                  39.69     1:23.33 (43.64)                                        
 29 Rizzo, Alexandra    13 Devil Fish-MR        1:26.21    1:23.69        
                  39.30     1:23.69 (44.39)                                        
 30 Izzo, Sarah         15 NDAC-MR              1:19.82    1:23.70        
                  39.64     1:23.70 (44.06)                                        
 31 Mogan, Sarah        13 Devil Fish-MR        1:24.57    1:23.71        
                  39.09     1:23.71 (44.62)                                        
 32 Conforti, Samantha  13 PATS-MR                   NT    1:23.98        
                  39.86     1:23.98 (44.12)                                        
 33 Fergus, Danielle    13 Devil Fish-MR        1:25.24    1:24.48        
                  39.98     1:24.48 (44.50)                                        
 34 Balow, Molly        16 PATS-MR              1:26.22    1:24.64        
                  40.26     1:24.64 (44.38)                                        
 35 Ryan, Bernadette    14 WSSC-MR              1:22.13    1:24.87        
                  38.68     1:24.87 (46.19)                                        
 36 Cella, Rylee        13 WSSC-MR              1:27.66    1:24.92        
                  39.30     1:24.92 (45.62)                                        
 37 Magee, Emma         13 Dolphins-MR          1:27.60    1:25.18        
                  41.01     1:25.18 (44.17)                                        
 38 Wendling, Alexandr  13 Dolphins-MR          1:24.54    1:25.20        
                  40.98     1:25.20 (44.22)                                        
 39 Keane, MaryKate     13 PATS-MR              1:26.88    1:25.82        
                  40.16     1:25.82 (45.66)                                        
 40 Conde, Lauren       13 Devil Fish-MR        1:27.01    1:25.97        
                  41.75     1:25.97 (44.22)                                        
 41 Athavale, Aditi     13 PATS-MR              1:25.46    1:26.30        
                  41.74     1:26.30 (44.56)                                        
 42 Makebish, Ani       10 NDAC-MR              1:26.92    1:26.38        
                  42.02     1:26.38 (44.36)                                        
 43 Gualtieri, Briana   15 WSSC-MR              1:24.15    1:27.61        
                  41.15     1:27.61 (46.46)                                        
 44 Johnson, Kirsten    17 Devil Fish-MR        1:23.24    1:27.68        
                  40.70     1:27.68 (46.98)                                        
 45 Luhrs, Kaylin       14 CSD-MR               1:24.71    1:27.82        
                  41.08     1:27.82 (46.74)                                        
 46 Mance, Emily        15 Devil Fish-MR        1:30.58    1:28.31        
                  42.56     1:28.31 (45.75)                                        
 47 Nakutavicius, Alex  13 Dolphins-MR          1:27.73    1:28.51        
                  42.34     1:28.51 (46.17)                                        
 48 Nalesnik, Morgan    13 Dolphins-MR          1:26.31    1:29.37        
                  41.45     1:29.37 (47.92)                                        
 49 McNamara, Kristen   13 Devil Fish-MR        1:32.11    1:30.57        
                  43.54     1:30.57 (47.03)                                        
 50 Peysson, Kerry Ann  13 WSSC-MR              1:31.18    1:30.73        
                  41.38     1:30.73 (49.35)                                        
 51 Brandt, Alexia      13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:27.36    1:30.96        
                  41.75     1:30.96 (49.21)                                        
 52 Freed, Katie        17 PATS-MR              1:33.44    1:31.25        
                  43.04     1:31.25 (48.21)                                        
 53 Sager, Alexa        13 NBS-MR               1:33.33    1:31.30        
                  43.69     1:31.30 (47.61)                                        
 54 Berger, Jessica     13 WSSC-MR              1:31.94    1:31.74        
                  40.95     1:31.74 (50.79)                                        
 55 Soto, Stephanie     15 CSD-MR               1:30.76    1:32.89        
                  43.55     1:32.89 (49.34)                                        
 56 Makebish, Lucy      14 NDAC-MR              1:30.46    1:33.53        
                  44.43     1:33.53 (49.10)                                        
 57 Raleigh, Heather    12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:33.26    1:36.09        
                  45.34     1:36.09 (50.75)                                        
 58 Denatale, Sarah     13 NDAC-MR              1:41.06    1:36.44        
                  44.32     1:36.44 (52.12)                                        
 59 White, Kristen      14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:30.43    1:36.94        
                  46.59     1:36.94 (50.35)                                        
 60 Stern, Sarah        14 PATS-MR              1:36.55    1:37.57        
                  47.07     1:37.57 (50.50)                                        
 61 Mcgovern, Jaylan    13 PATS-MR              1:39.31    1:39.45        
                  46.71     1:39.45 (52.74)                                        
 62 Macre, Mary         10 WSSC-MR              1:40.00    1:40.20        
                  46.34     1:40.20 (53.86)                                        
 63 Calcutti, Marissa   13 PATS-MR              1:41.90    1:40.41        
                  47.55     1:40.41 (52.86)                                        
 64 Otero, Kaitlyn      13 WSSC-MR              1:42.98    1:48.09        
                  50.85     1:48.09 (57.24)                                        
 65 Lahiri, Shimona     13 Devil Fish-MR        2:04.34    1:56.63        
 66 Dwyer, Catie         9 WSSC-MR              2:02.50    2:01.70        
 67 Palmer, Kathryn      9 WSSC-MR                   NT    2:23.39        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 NATIA GORGEN COMMEMORATIVE EVENT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crumm, Jessica      14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:33.39    2:36.05         20  
                  35.35     1:15.22 (39.87)     1:55.76 (40.54)     2:36.05 (40.29)
  2 Carroll, Colleen    15 WSSC-MR              2:35.24    2:38.08         17  
                  35.41     1:15.33 (39.92)     1:56.60 (41.27)     2:38.08 (41.48)
  3 Stortini, Tessa     13 NDAC-MR              2:38.11    2:40.55         16  
                  34.57     1:15.92 (41.35)     1:58.23 (42.31)     2:40.55 (42.32)
  4 Vondrak, Cassandra  17 NBS-MR               2:39.74    2:41.04         15  
                  34.65     1:15.09 (40.44)     1:57.52 (42.43)     2:41.04 (43.52)
  5 Kinsley, Jacquelin  15 WSSC-MR              2:45.85    2:44.56         14  
                  36.34     1:18.31 (41.97)     2:01.53 (43.22)     2:44.56 (43.03)
  6 Andrews, Jinan      15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:56.43    2:45.97         13  
                  36.95     1:18.78 (41.83)     2:02.68 (43.90)     2:45.97 (43.29)
  7 Stangeby, Hailee    12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:50.43    2:47.76         12  
                  37.96     1:20.73 (42.77)     2:04.97 (44.24)     2:47.76 (42.79)
  8 Stepp-Davis, Makay  14 NBS-MR               2:46.22    2:48.22         11  
                  37.36     1:20.54 (43.18)     2:04.21 (43.67)     2:48.22 (44.01)
  9 Bacigal, Corrine    16 VAC-MR               2:38.36    2:49.82          9  
                  37.92     1:21.12 (43.20)     2:06.26 (45.14)     2:49.82 (43.56)
 10 Palikuca, Emmanuel  13 PATS-MR              2:47.00    2:50.01          7  
                  38.50     1:21.33 (42.83)     2:06.81 (45.48)     2:50.01 (43.20)
 11 Hutzelmann, Denali  11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:40.43    2:50.09          6  
                  39.17     1:23.65 (44.48)     2:07.72 (44.07)     2:50.09 (42.37)
 12 Portch, Betsy       14 PATS-MR              2:58.29    2:52.75          5  
                  39.55     1:23.80 (44.25)     2:08.60 (44.80)     2:52.75 (44.15)
 13 Ullinger, Katie     15 Dolphins-MR          2:48.43    2:53.08          4  
                  38.85     1:23.45 (44.60)     2:08.77 (45.32)     2:53.08 (44.31)
 14 Pagano, Megan       14 Devil Fish-MR        2:50.30    2:53.36          3  
                  40.86     1:25.06 (44.20)     2:09.42 (44.36)     2:53.36 (43.94)
 15 Quezada, Betsy      14 Devil Fish-MR        2:52.17    2:53.55          2  
                  39.76     1:23.82 (44.06)     2:08.33 (44.51)     2:53.55 (45.22)
 16 Mullaney, Kathleen  16 Devil Fish-MR             NT    2:54.95          1  
                  39.88     1:23.24 (43.36)     2:08.30 (45.06)     2:54.95 (46.65)
 17 McMann, Melissa     13 PATS-MR              2:48.36    2:55.27        
                  40.15     1:24.52 (44.37)     2:10.68 (46.16)     2:55.27 (44.59)
 18 Oyen-Ustad, Lillia  13 NDAC-MR              2:45.11    2:56.00        
                  37.70     1:22.35 (44.65)     2:09.29 (46.94)     2:56.00 (46.71)
 19 Rutigliano, Sara    13 NDAC-MR              2:56.18    2:56.25        
                  40.14     1:25.67 (45.53)     2:11.54 (45.87)     2:56.25 (44.71)
 20 Lam, Donna          13 PATS-MR              3:01.69    2:56.64        
                  40.34     1:24.89 (44.55)     2:10.62 (45.73)     2:56.64 (46.02)
 21 Sistare, Kate       13 NDAC-MR              2:54.11    2:57.53        
                  39.35     1:23.65 (44.30)     2:11.16 (47.51)     2:57.53 (46.37)
 22 Mackrel, Naima      12 NDAC-MR              3:08.11    2:58.03        
                  39.30     1:24.72 (45.42)     2:11.17 (46.45)     2:58.03 (46.86)
 23 Rizzo, Alexandra    13 Devil Fish-MR        3:05.21    2:58.11        
                  38.95     1:24.20 (45.25)     2:12.19 (47.99)     2:58.11 (45.92)
 24 Noland, Callie      14 CSD-MR               3:05.05    3:00.37        
                  40.51     1:26.20 (45.69)     2:13.19 (46.99)     3:00.37 (47.18)
 25 Thompson, Jordan    11 Aqua Gems-MR         3:00.27    3:00.77        
                  41.27     1:28.29 (47.02)     2:15.69 (47.40)     3:00.77 (45.08)
 26 McTigue, Ellen      15 Devil Fish-MR             NT    3:01.17        
                  40.08     1:26.65 (46.57)     2:14.66 (48.01)     3:01.17 (46.51)
 27 Izzo, Sarah         15 NDAC-MR              2:51.93    3:01.21        
                  39.90     1:24.69 (44.79)     2:13.04 (48.35)     3:01.21 (48.17)
 28 Thone, Danielle     17 Dolphins-MR               NT    3:01.75        
                  40.16     1:25.86 (45.70)     2:14.09 (48.23)     3:01.75 (47.66)
 29 Conforti, Samantha  13 PATS-MR              3:01.53    3:01.81        
                  40.67     1:26.81 (46.14)     2:14.32 (47.51)     3:01.81 (47.49)
 30 McKay, Jesse        14 VAC-MR               2:44.30    3:02.47        
                  38.31     1:25.21 (46.90)     2:14.61 (49.40)     3:02.47 (47.86)
 31 Balow, Molly        16 PATS-MR              3:05.99    3:02.59        
                  40.57     1:26.63 (46.06)     2:14.71 (48.08)     3:02.59 (47.88)
 32 Fergus, Danielle    13 Devil Fish-MR        3:01.96    3:02.99        
                  41.35     1:27.14 (45.79)     2:15.47 (48.33)     3:02.99 (47.52)
 33 Barrionuevo, Marti  15 PATS-MR              3:02.11    3:03.06        
                  39.92     1:25.91 (45.99)     2:13.48 (47.57)     3:03.06 (49.58)
 34 Makebish, Ani       10 NDAC-MR              3:10.11    3:06.99        
                  44.50     1:31.94 (47.44)     2:20.48 (48.54)     3:06.99 (46.51)
 35 Athavale, Aditi     13 PATS-MR              3:06.42    3:08.19        
                  42.02     1:28.39 (46.37)     2:19.05 (50.66)     3:08.19 (49.14)
 36 Mogan, Sarah        13 Devil Fish-MR             NT    3:09.15        
                  41.17     1:29.53 (48.36)     2:19.70 (50.17)     3:09.15 (49.45)
 37 Quinton, Taylor     13 WSSC-MR                   NT    3:09.70        
                  41.43     1:28.72 (47.29)     2:18.59 (49.87)     3:09.70 (51.11)
 38 Ruiz, Aileen        15 Aqua Gems-MR         3:13.48    3:13.75        
                  42.87     1:31.72 (48.85)     2:22.82 (51.10)     3:13.75 (50.93)
 39 McNamara, Kristen   13 Devil Fish-MR        3:22.94    3:16.44        
                  43.41     1:33.76 (50.35)     2:24.55 (50.79)     3:16.44 (51.89)
 40 Donlon, Jillian     11 WSSC-MR              3:40.00    3:18.74        
                  46.04     1:36.49 (50.45)     2:29.51 (53.02)     3:18.74 (49.23)
 41 Makebish, Lucy      14 NDAC-MR              3:25.21    3:20.78        
                  45.62     1:36.90 (51.28)     2:29.67 (52.77)     3:20.78 (51.11)
 42 White, Kristen      14 Aqua Gems-MR         3:02.43    3:22.74        
                  44.33     1:35.13 (50.80)     2:28.40 (53.27)     3:22.74 (54.34)
 43 Bauer, Jessica      13 Aqua Gems-MR         3:22.36    3:24.51        
                  45.42     1:38.14 (52.72)     2:31.27 (53.13)     3:24.51 (53.24)
 44 Calcutti, Marissa   13 PATS-MR              3:32.59    3:36.59        
                  50.79     1:46.16 (55.37)     2:42.34 (56.18)     3:36.59 (54.25)
 45 Feely, Kayleigh     13 Cudas-MR                  NT    3:50.90        
                  52.09     1:51.29 (59.20)   3:50.90 (1:59.61)                    
 -- Mah, Erin           13 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      14 Head under for 2 or more strokes
                  46.26     1:40.66 (54.40)     2:34.46 (53.80)          DQ (48.56)
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 York, Amanda        17 NBS-MR               1:00.24    1:00.82         20  
                  28.71     1:00.82 (32.11)                                        
  2 Watson, Carly       16 NDAC-MR              1:00.26    1:01.65         17  
                  28.54     1:01.65 (33.11)                                        
  3 Andrews, Jinan      15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:03.67    1:05.20         16  
                  30.29     1:05.20 (34.91)                                        
  4 Regenauer, Nicole   15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.14    1:06.02         15  
                  30.68     1:06.02 (35.34)                                        
  5 Thone, Danielle     17 Dolphins-MR          1:04.69    1:06.25         14  
                  31.15     1:06.25 (35.10)                                        
  6 Quezada, Betsy      14 Devil Fish-MR        1:05.10    1:06.44         13  
                  30.58     1:06.44 (35.86)                                        
  7 Ruf, Kelly          17 Dolphins-MR          1:02.81    1:06.90         12  
  8 Wegescheide, Blair  16 PATS-MR              1:04.90    1:07.06         11  
                  32.20     1:07.06 (34.86)                                        
  9 Arcomano, Becca     13 NDAC-MR              1:08.78    1:07.77          9  
                  31.18     1:07.77 (36.59)                                        
 10 Bacigal, Corrine    16 VAC-MR               1:03.86    1:07.85          7  
                  31.76     1:07.85 (36.09)                                        
 11 Buyes, Katherine    17 PATS-MR              1:06.01    1:08.07          6  
                  31.76     1:08.07 (36.31)                                        
 12 Mullaney, Kathleen  16 Devil Fish-MR        1:10.42    1:08.11          5  
                  31.99     1:08.11 (36.12)                                        
 13 Fergus, Danielle    13 Devil Fish-MR        1:09.47    1:08.20          4  
                  31.85     1:08.20 (36.35)                                        
 14 Kelly, Caitlin      17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:09.43    1:08.65          3  
                  31.10     1:08.65 (37.55)                                        
 15 Seelbach, Leeza     15 NDAC-MR              1:10.11    1:09.56          1.5
                  32.67     1:09.56 (36.89)                                        
 15 Lam, Donna          13 PATS-MR              1:11.95    1:09.56          1.5
                  31.55     1:09.56 (38.01)                                        
 17 Koenig, Lindsay     15 Dolphins-MR          1:09.50    1:10.31        
                  32.25     1:10.31 (38.06)                                        
 18 Troy, Kaitlyn       13 VAC-MR               1:08.31    1:10.69        
                  32.08     1:10.69 (38.61)                                        
 19 Battaglia, Toni An  13 WSSC-MR              1:04.30    1:10.74        
                  32.35     1:10.74 (38.39)                                        
 20 Fitzgerald, Kathle  17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:09.01    1:10.90        
                  32.45     1:10.90 (38.45)                                        
 21 Gonzalez, Kassey    13 PATS-MR              1:11.04    1:11.03        
                  32.87     1:11.03 (38.16)                                        
 22 Lynch, Kelly        14 Cudas-MR             1:08.75    1:11.12        
                  33.39     1:11.12 (37.73)                                        
 23 Dexter, Marisa      13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:11.06    1:11.46        
                  33.20     1:11.46 (38.26)                                        
 24 Mah, Erin           13 PATS-MR              1:10.57    1:11.66        
                  33.59     1:11.66 (38.07)                                        
 25 Kalletta, Claire    14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:08.55    1:11.70        
                  32.77     1:11.70 (38.93)                                        
 26 Mitchell, Nicole    13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:11.51    1:11.73        
                  33.94     1:11.73 (37.79)                                        
 27 Pagano, Megan       14 Devil Fish-MR        1:11.71    1:12.34        
                  32.88     1:12.34 (39.46)                                        
 28 Colton, Patricia    15 VAC-MR               1:07.38    1:12.43        
                  32.38     1:12.43 (40.05)                                        
 29 Ryan, Bernadette    14 WSSC-MR              1:08.65    1:12.55        
                  33.16     1:12.55 (39.39)                                        
 30 Stepp-Davis, Makay  14 NBS-MR               1:10.68    1:12.95        
                  34.00     1:12.95 (38.95)                                        
 31 Izzo, Sarah         15 NDAC-MR              1:10.63    1:13.01        
                  33.37     1:13.01 (39.64)                                        
 32 Palikuca, Emmanuel  13 PATS-MR              1:12.25    1:13.65        
                  33.65     1:13.65 (40.00)                                        
 33 Mance, Emily        15 Devil Fish-MR        1:14.64    1:13.77        
                  34.32     1:13.77 (39.45)                                        
 34 Mogan, Sarah        13 Devil Fish-MR        1:16.45    1:13.86        
                  33.52     1:13.86 (40.34)                                        
 35 Conforti, Samantha  13 PATS-MR              1:13.67    1:14.05        
                  33.57     1:14.05 (40.48)                                        
 36 Rutkoske, Addy      13 PATS-MR              1:16.89    1:14.12        
                  34.63     1:14.12 (39.49)                                        
 37 Kessler, Emily      15 Unattached           1:08.97    1:14.74        
                  34.37     1:14.74 (40.37)                                        
 38 O'Rourke, Katie     15 Dolphins-MR          1:11.14    1:14.87        
                  34.62     1:14.87 (40.25)                                        
 39 McTigue, Ellen      15 Devil Fish-MR        1:13.75    1:14.90        
                  34.00     1:14.90 (40.90)                                        
 40 Mackrel, Naima      12 NDAC-MR              1:10.97    1:15.11        
                  32.94     1:15.11 (42.17)                                        
 41 Luhrs, Kaylin       14 CSD-MR               1:15.87    1:16.15        
                  35.83     1:16.15 (40.32)                                        
 42 Mance, Kara         17 Devil Fish-MR        1:15.07    1:16.23        
                  33.95     1:16.23 (42.28)                                        
 43 Wood, Kira          15 Dolphins-MR          1:16.56    1:16.60        
                  34.30     1:16.60 (42.30)                                        
 44 Nalesnik, Morgan    13 Dolphins-MR          1:14.03    1:17.12        
                  35.02     1:17.12 (42.10)                                        
 45 Nakutavicius, Alex  13 Dolphins-MR          1:20.00    1:17.39        
                  36.22     1:17.39 (41.17)                                        
 46 McMann, Melissa     13 PATS-MR              1:16.71    1:19.87        
                  37.13     1:19.87 (42.74)                                        
 47 Rutigliano, Sara    13 NDAC-MR              1:20.36    1:21.95        
                  37.76     1:21.95 (44.19)                                        
 48 Heller, Olivia      13 CSD-MR               1:15.78    1:21.98        
                  36.35     1:21.98 (45.63)                                        
 49 Balow, Molly        16 PATS-MR              1:24.07    1:22.23        
                  37.32     1:22.23 (44.91)                                        
 50 Miller, Mikayla     13 Dolphins-MR          1:27.20    1:22.56        
                  37.40     1:22.56 (45.16)                                        
 51 Buckhout, Jalen     15 PATS-MR              1:20.67    1:22.80        
                  38.96     1:22.80 (43.84)                                        
 52 Soto, Stephanie     15 CSD-MR               1:23.97    1:23.83        
                  36.60     1:23.83 (47.23)                                        
 53 Sager, Alexa        13 NBS-MR               1:24.29    1:24.78        
                  39.40     1:24.78 (45.38)                                        
 54 Conde, Lauren       13 Devil Fish-MR        1:22.15    1:24.80        
                  40.30     1:24.80 (44.50)                                        
 55 Bauer, Jessica      13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:23.33    1:25.70        
                  39.66     1:25.70 (46.04)                                        
 56 Calcutti, Marissa   13 PATS-MR              1:34.77    1:29.21        
                  38.83     1:29.21 (50.38)                                        
 57 Brandt, Alexia      13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:24.69    1:30.53        
 58 Athavale, Aditi     13 PATS-MR              1:28.27    1:30.94        
                  41.83     1:30.94 (49.11)                                        
 59 Feely, Kayleigh     13 Cudas-MR                  NT    1:49.90        
                  49.78   1:49.90 (1:00.12)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 York, Amanda        17 NBS-MR               2:09.74    2:14.93         20  
                  30.90     1:05.14 (34.24)     1:39.92 (34.78)     2:14.93 (35.01)
  2 Watson, Carly       16 NDAC-MR              2:28.42    2:18.78         17  
                  29.73     1:05.60 (35.87)     1:41.91 (36.31)     2:18.78 (36.87)
  3 Quezada, Betsy      14 Devil Fish-MR        2:33.57    2:29.49         16  
                  32.62     1:10.00 (37.38)     1:49.41 (39.41)     2:29.49 (40.08)
  4 Ruf, Kelly          17 Dolphins-MR          2:21.06    2:31.94         15  
                  32.40     1:11.02 (38.62)     1:51.19 (40.17)     2:31.94 (40.75)
  5 Fitzgerald, Kathle  17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:31.20    2:32.15         14  
                  33.73     1:12.46 (38.73)     1:52.28 (39.82)     2:32.15 (39.87)
  6 Burda, Isabella     13 Unattached           2:39.00    2:39.25         13  
                  35.10     1:14.93 (39.83)     1:56.96 (42.03)     2:39.25 (42.29)
  7 Arcomano, Becca     13 NDAC-MR              2:41.11    2:41.99         12  
                  32.91     1:12.10 (39.19)     1:56.76 (44.66)     2:41.99 (45.23)
  8 Mah, Erin           13 PATS-MR              2:42.39    2:49.21         11  
                  35.25     1:19.58 (44.33)     2:05.47 (45.89)     2:49.21 (43.74)
  9 Keane, MaryKate     13 PATS-MR                   NT    3:16.85          9  
                  42.47     1:34.25 (51.78)     2:26.46 (52.21)     3:16.85 (50.39)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 NATIA GORGEN COMMEMORATIVE EVENT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Andrews, Jinan      15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:14.04    2:17.01         20  
                  29.24     1:02.63 (33.39)     1:44.44 (41.81)     2:17.01 (32.57)
  2 Blezy, Katriona     14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:17.60    2:19.79         17  
                  29.04     1:03.59 (34.55)     1:47.00 (43.41)     2:19.79 (32.79)
  3 Quezada, Betsy      14 Devil Fish-MR        2:28.41    2:26.46         16  
                  30.72     1:07.52 (36.80)     1:52.91 (45.39)     2:26.46 (33.55)
  4 Troy, Kaitlyn       13 VAC-MR               2:27.30    2:26.71         15  
                  32.69     1:10.03 (37.34)     1:55.62 (45.59)     2:26.71 (31.09)
  5 Ruf, Kelly          17 Dolphins-MR          2:21.17    2:27.33         14  
                  31.44     1:09.74 (38.30)     1:52.90 (43.16)     2:27.33 (34.43)
  6 Oyen-Ustad, Lillia  13 NDAC-MR              2:25.09    2:27.53         13  
                  32.01     1:07.12 (35.11)     1:52.66 (45.54)     2:27.53 (34.87)
  7 Pagano, Megan       14 Devil Fish-MR        2:26.19    2:27.77         12  
                  32.83     1:08.93 (36.10)     1:54.17 (45.24)     2:27.77 (33.60)
  8 Nikolski, Grace     13 Dolphins-MR          2:28.09    2:28.52         11  
                  33.14     1:12.15 (39.01)     1:55.37 (43.22)     2:28.52 (33.15)
  9 Fergus, Danielle    13 Devil Fish-MR        2:28.27    2:28.59          9  
                  32.33     1:07.42 (35.09)     1:56.22 (48.80)     2:28.59 (32.37)
 10 Mullaney, Kathleen  16 Devil Fish-MR        2:29.78    2:30.54          7  
                  32.65     1:12.10 (39.45)     1:56.89 (44.79)     2:30.54 (33.65)
 11 Gonzalez, Kassey    13 PATS-MR              2:31.23    2:31.25          6  
                  33.21     1:09.08 (35.87)     1:57.08 (48.00)     2:31.25 (34.17)
 12 Mance, Emily        15 Devil Fish-MR        2:31.20    2:32.60          5  
                  33.98     1:10.11 (36.13)     2:00.55 (50.44)     2:32.60 (32.05)
 13 McTigue, Ellen      15 Devil Fish-MR        2:31.03    2:32.84          4  
                  32.46     1:11.14 (38.68)     1:59.39 (48.25)     2:32.84 (33.45)
 14 Palikuca, Emmanuel  13 PATS-MR              2:29.82    2:33.28          3  
                  34.24     1:15.98 (41.74)     1:59.13 (43.15)     2:33.28 (34.15)
 15 Rogers, Kourtnie    14 VAC-MR               2:31.16    2:33.54          2  
                  34.35     1:13.58 (39.23)     1:59.25 (45.67)     2:33.54 (34.29)
 16 Ruf, Katie          13 Dolphins-MR          2:35.77    2:33.71          1  
                  33.69     1:12.97 (39.28)     2:00.52 (47.55)     2:33.71 (33.19)
 17 Mackrel, Naima      12 NDAC-MR              2:35.47    2:34.09        
                  32.61     1:11.43 (38.82)     1:57.92 (46.49)     2:34.09 (36.17)
 18 Lam, Donna          13 PATS-MR              2:31.54    2:34.17        
                  34.51     1:13.90 (39.39)     2:01.75 (47.85)     2:34.17 (32.42)
 19 Thone, Danielle     17 Dolphins-MR          2:26.97    2:34.35        
                  32.60     1:14.09 (41.49)     2:00.68 (46.59)     2:34.35 (33.67)
 20 Stepp-Davis, Makay  14 NBS-MR               2:33.67    2:34.57        
                  34.34     1:15.21 (40.87)     1:58.52 (43.31)     2:34.57 (36.05)
 21 Pitz, Katherine     17 Unattached           2:33.00    2:36.01        
                  34.57     1:17.71 (43.14)     2:00.10 (42.39)     2:36.01 (35.91)
 22 Nikolski, Bridget   14 Dolphins-MR          2:34.30    2:36.23        
                  36.63     1:17.19 (40.56)     2:03.07 (45.88)     2:36.23 (33.16)
 23 Fitzgerald, Erin    15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:35.06    2:36.45        
                  35.08     1:15.94 (40.86)     2:01.23 (45.29)     2:36.45 (35.22)
 24 Ryan, Bernadette    14 WSSC-MR              2:28.43    2:37.37        
                  31.57     1:10.24 (38.67)     2:01.26 (51.02)     2:37.37 (36.11)
 25 Koenig, Lindsay     15 Dolphins-MR          2:35.49    2:38.55        
                  33.18     1:10.46 (37.28)     2:02.00 (51.54)     2:38.55 (36.55)
 26 Mance, Kara         17 Devil Fish-MR        2:42.39    2:38.71        
                  33.24     1:12.76 (39.52)     2:04.75 (51.99)     2:38.71 (33.96)
 27 Mogan, Sarah        13 Devil Fish-MR        2:41.94    2:39.52        
                  34.31     1:16.47 (42.16)     2:04.10 (47.63)     2:39.52 (35.42)
 28 McMann, Melissa     13 PATS-MR              2:35.28    2:40.53        
                  36.33     1:19.11 (42.78)     2:04.63 (45.52)     2:40.53 (35.90)
 29 Adams, Abbie        15 Dolphins-MR          2:29.92    2:40.88        
                  32.62     1:12.07 (39.45)     2:00.08 (48.01)     2:40.88 (40.80)
 30 O'Rourke, Katie     15 Dolphins-MR          2:35.37    2:41.07        
                  34.34     1:15.17 (40.83)     2:05.33 (50.16)     2:41.07 (35.74)
 31 McMillan, Gabriell  14 PATS-MR              2:44.87    2:41.48        
                  36.70     1:19.33 (42.63)     2:06.73 (47.40)     2:41.48 (34.75)
 32 Dexter, Marisa      13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:25.43    2:42.20        
                  33.54     1:14.19 (40.65)     2:05.42 (51.23)     2:42.20 (36.78)
 33 Izzo, Sarah         15 NDAC-MR              2:35.22    2:42.95        
                  34.86     1:18.60 (43.74)     2:04.87 (46.27)     2:42.95 (38.08)
 34 Fung, Amanda        13 PATS-MR              2:33.81    2:43.14        
                  38.20     1:21.30 (43.10)     2:06.16 (44.86)     2:43.14 (36.98)
 35 Luhrs, Kaylin       14 CSD-MR               2:37.02    2:44.48        
                  35.52     1:17.22 (41.70)     2:06.52 (49.30)     2:44.48 (37.96)
 36 Wood, Kira          15 Dolphins-MR          2:44.99    2:45.48        
                  35.62     1:16.91 (41.29)     2:09.61 (52.70)     2:45.48 (35.87)
 37 Conde, Lauren       13 Devil Fish-MR        2:48.61    2:45.94        
                  38.62     1:20.55 (41.93)     2:07.82 (47.27)     2:45.94 (38.12)
 38 Wendling, Alexandr  13 Dolphins-MR          2:41.25    2:46.00        
                  36.55     1:19.18 (42.63)     2:08.17 (48.99)     2:46.00 (37.83)
 39 Sager, Alexa        13 NBS-MR               2:44.93    2:46.64        
                  39.90     1:21.68 (41.78)     2:10.08 (48.40)     2:46.64 (36.56)
 40 Mah, Erin           13 PATS-MR              2:45.48    2:46.69        
                  34.22     1:20.26 (46.04)     2:12.55 (52.29)     2:46.69 (34.14)
 41 Beuchert, Emily     14 WSSC-MR              2:45.59    2:47.47        
                  37.76     1:20.45 (42.69)     2:10.87 (50.42)     2:47.47 (36.60)
 42 Rizzo, Alexandra    13 Devil Fish-MR        2:56.48    2:47.63        
                  41.25     1:23.77 (42.52)     2:10.07 (46.30)     2:47.63 (37.56)
 43 Nalesnik, Morgan    13 Dolphins-MR          2:46.29    2:49.00        
                  36.56     1:20.06 (43.50)     2:11.87 (51.81)     2:49.00 (37.13)
 44 Walklet, Shana      13 CSD-MR               2:49.32    2:49.19        
                  37.21     1:22.13 (44.92)     2:12.96 (50.83)     2:49.19 (36.23)
 45 Barrionuevo, Camil  17 PATS-MR              2:48.49    2:49.85        
                  37.69     1:24.09 (46.40)     2:11.65 (47.56)     2:49.85 (38.20)
 46 Keane, MaryKate     13 PATS-MR              2:48.60    2:49.91        
                  42.14     1:25.45 (43.31)     2:13.70 (48.25)     2:49.91 (36.21)
 47 Woodruff, Emily     14 NBS-MR               2:52.08    2:50.49        
                  39.59     1:23.16 (43.57)     2:16.65 (53.49)     2:50.49 (33.84)
 48 Miller, Mikayla     13 Dolphins-MR          2:51.62    2:50.50        
                  36.12     1:17.22 (41.10)     2:10.69 (53.47)     2:50.50 (39.81)
 49 Freed, Katie        17 PATS-MR              2:47.92    2:50.55        
                  37.81     1:21.18 (43.37)     2:15.45 (54.27)     2:50.55 (35.10)
 50 McNamara, Kristen   13 Devil Fish-MR        2:56.65    2:53.02        
                  39.46     1:24.82 (45.36)     2:15.13 (50.31)     2:53.02 (37.89)
 51 Johnson, Kirsten    17 Devil Fish-MR        2:47.96    2:54.10        
                  36.52     1:20.97 (44.45)     2:11.92 (50.95)     2:54.10 (42.18)
 52 Soto, Stephanie     15 CSD-MR               2:50.30    2:55.63        
                  37.79     1:25.75 (47.96)     2:16.50 (50.75)     2:55.63 (39.13)
 53 Balow, Molly        16 PATS-MR              2:57.39    2:56.04        
                  38.07     1:28.38 (50.31)     2:16.54 (48.16)     2:56.04 (39.50)
 54 Kumaran, Maya       13 PATS-MR                   NT    2:57.02        
                  40.63     1:24.93 (44.30)     2:16.54 (51.61)     2:57.02 (40.48)
 55 Peysson, Kerry Ann  13 WSSC-MR              3:02.95    3:04.76        
                  40.83     1:28.62 (47.79)     2:22.29 (53.67)     3:04.76 (42.47)
 56 Wood, Bella         15 PATS-MR              3:12.71    3:13.20        
                  45.73     1:31.72 (45.99)     2:29.90 (58.18)     3:13.20 (43.30)
 57 Macre, Mary         10 WSSC-MR                   NT    3:19.81        
                  42.20     1:34.20 (52.00)     2:32.83 (58.63)     3:19.81 (46.98)
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 NATIA GORGEN COMMEMORATIVE EVENT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hutzelmann, Denali  11 Aqua Gems-MR         5:10.51    5:04.51         20  
                  32.11     1:10.91 (38.80)     1:50.16 (39.25)     2:29.02 (38.86)
        3:11.60 (42.58)     3:56.13 (44.53)     4:30.42 (34.29)     5:04.51 (34.09)
  2 Pagano, Megan       14 Devil Fish-MR        5:14.79    5:09.20         17  
                  32.82     1:13.27 (40.45)     1:51.71 (38.44)     2:28.04 (36.33)
        3:13.24 (45.20)     3:57.35 (44.11)     4:33.85 (36.50)     5:09.20 (35.35)
  3 Mullaney, Kathleen  16 Devil Fish-MR        5:11.75    5:14.14         16  
                  32.76     1:11.42 (38.66)     1:53.54 (42.12)     2:35.13 (41.59)
        3:19.70 (44.57)     4:04.69 (44.99)     4:39.84 (35.15)     5:14.14 (34.30)
  4 Mance, Emily        15 Devil Fish-MR        5:23.13    5:16.55         15  
                  35.51     1:16.92 (41.41)     1:54.69 (37.77)     2:31.87 (37.18)
        3:20.91 (49.04)     4:11.22 (50.31)     4:43.97 (32.75)     5:16.55 (32.58)
  5 Fergus, Danielle    13 Devil Fish-MR        5:22.49    5:18.36         14  
                  33.55     1:14.87 (41.32)     1:53.99 (39.12)     2:30.79 (36.80)
        3:20.83 (50.04)     4:09.48 (48.65)     4:43.14 (33.66)     5:18.36 (35.22)
  6 Quezada, Betsy      14 Devil Fish-MR        5:18.03    5:22.32         13  
                  31.81     1:10.17 (38.36)     1:52.11 (41.94)     2:34.27 (42.16)
        3:21.83 (47.56)     4:09.80 (47.97)     4:45.87 (36.07)     5:22.32 (36.45)
  7 McTigue, Ellen      15 Devil Fish-MR        5:21.27    5:22.98         12  
                  32.63     1:20.11 (47.48)     1:59.42 (39.31)     2:38.59 (39.17)
        3:28.05 (49.46)     4:16.76 (48.71)     4:50.45 (33.69)     5:22.98 (32.53)
  8 Portch, Betsy       14 PATS-MR              5:38.76    5:30.65         11  
                  38.44     1:20.51 (42.07)     2:04.33 (43.82)     2:46.97 (42.64)
        3:31.93 (44.96)     4:17.83 (45.90)     4:54.18 (36.35)     5:30.65 (36.47)
  9 Kessler, Emily      15 Unattached           5:28.50    5:42.71          9  
                  35.00     1:15.81 (40.81)     1:59.80 (43.99)     2:43.59 (43.79)
        3:35.74 (52.15)     4:26.09 (50.35)     5:06.72 (40.63)     5:42.71 (35.99)
 10 Wood, Kira          15 Dolphins-MR          5:50.77    5:46.88          7  
                  35.18     1:19.72 (44.54)     2:02.49 (42.77)     2:45.62 (43.13)
        3:38.50 (52.88)     4:32.25 (53.75)     5:08.69 (36.44)     5:46.88 (38.19)
 11 Mogan, Sarah        13 Devil Fish-MR        5:50.17    5:52.49          6  
                  37.54     1:23.46 (45.92)     2:10.34 (46.88)     2:55.59 (45.25)
        3:46.01 (50.42)     4:36.94 (50.93)     5:15.71 (38.77)     5:52.49 (36.78)
 12 McNamara, Kristen   13 Devil Fish-MR             NT    6:18.62          5  
                  39.86     1:29.02 (49.16)     2:18.91 (49.89)     3:07.27 (48.36)
        4:00.03 (52.76)     4:54.00 (53.97)   6:18.62 (1:24.62)                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Ting          10 Devil Fish-MR          30.81      30.86         20  
  2 Rowlands, Owen       9 WSSC-MR                32.63      31.63         17  
  3 Bryant, Joshua      10 NBS-MR                 32.07      32.73         16  
  4 Quinones Jr., D J   10 WSSC-MR                32.82      33.08         15  
  5 Makarov, Aleksey     9 NBS-MR                 33.85      34.07         14  
  6 Palmer, Jack        10 WSSC-MR                33.93      34.86         13  
  7 Stickle, Gage        9 NDAC-MR                36.34      35.30         12  
  8 Thompson, Kyle       9 Aqua Gems-MR           35.35      35.34         11  
  9 Stangeby, Chris     10 Aqua Gems-MR           35.57      35.45          9  
 10 Keane, Matt         10 PATS-MR                38.10      35.85          7  
 11 Stangeby, Joseph    10 Aqua Gems-MR           35.46      36.24          6  
 12 Donlon, Will         9 WSSC-MR                37.27      36.91          5  
 13 O'Gorman, Ciaran    10 CSD-MR                 39.66      36.98          4  
 14 Murray, Thomas      10 Cudas-MR               38.26      37.44          3  
 15 Kosinski, Isaac     10 NDAC-MR                37.71      37.50          2  
 16 Sullivan, Dillon     9 WSSC-MR                36.93      38.17          1  
 17 Johnson, Aiden       9 VAC-MR                 38.42      38.51        
 18 Zagon, Kobe          8 CSD-MR                 40.89      38.67        
 19 Ruiz, Christopher    9 Aqua Gems-MR           37.61      39.35        
 20 Rizzo, Antonio       9 Devil Fish-MR          37.44      39.61        
 21 Zagon, Zach         10 CSD-MR                 39.12      39.79        
 22 Urreta, Diego        8 PATS-MR                37.64      39.96        
 23 DeBenedictus, Thom  10 NBS-MR                 39.84      40.14        
 24 Holman, Thomas       9 PATS-MR                39.67      41.11        
 25 Albanese, Blake      8 Cudas-MR               41.47      41.48        
 26 Figueroa, Adrian    10 Cudas-MR               40.59      42.03        
 27 Sanchez, Ryan        8 WSSC-MR                44.96      43.55        
 28 Smith, Sebastian     6 Devil Fish-MR          42.42      44.03        
 29 Yozzo, Gabriel       9 NBS-MR                 42.93      44.17        
 30 Kellman, Adam        6 WSSC-MR                45.03      44.60        
 31 Sullivan, Jack       7 WSSC-MR                45.57      45.64        
 32 Lillis, Sean         9 Devil Fish-MR          45.94      45.70        
 33 Mangan, Kyle        10 Dolphins-MR            42.91      46.06        
 34 Quinones, Nick       7 WSSC-MR                47.34      48.52        
 35 Librandi, Nicholas   7 VAC-MR                 45.84      48.93        
 36 Guglielmo, Nichola   9 Cudas-MR               45.20      48.94        
 37 Byrne, Liam         10 VAC-MR                 50.90      49.67        
 38 Repke, Jacob         9 Devil Fish-MR          49.95      49.83        
 39 Primeaux, Benjamin   8 VAC-MR                 51.76      50.29        
 40 Dwyer, Brayden       7 WSSC-MR                52.26      50.76        
 41 Rizzo, Giovanni      7 Devil Fish-MR          46.72      52.66        
 42 Matthews, John       8 NBS-MR               1:04.95      53.50        
 43 Nieves, Andrew       7 NBS-MR                 56.57      57.81        
 44 Gougelmann, David    6 PATS-MR              1:07.63    1:09.25        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Ting          10 Devil Fish-MR        1:07.08    1:06.93         20  
                  31.77     1:06.93 (35.16)                                        
  2 Rowlands, Owen       9 WSSC-MR              1:14.84    1:12.68         17  
                  33.69     1:12.68 (38.99)                                        
  3 Bryant, Joshua      10 NBS-MR               1:13.85    1:13.02         16  
                  35.75     1:13.02 (37.27)                                        
  4 Quinones Jr., D J   10 WSSC-MR              1:16.07    1:13.58         15  
                  34.27     1:13.58 (39.31)                                        
  5 Makarov, Aleksey     9 NBS-MR               1:19.20    1:15.37         14  
                  35.03     1:15.37 (40.34)                                        
  6 Liu, Alex            9 NDAC-MR              1:15.11    1:18.07         13  
                  37.99     1:18.07 (40.08)                                        
  7 Stangeby, Joseph    10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:18.65    1:18.15         12  
                  36.72     1:18.15 (41.43)                                        
  8 Staubi, Kyle         9 NDAC-MR              1:16.37    1:18.29         11  
                  36.53     1:18.29 (41.76)                                        
  9 McCaffrey, TC       10 PATS-MR              1:19.92    1:18.62          9  
 10 Palmer, Jack        10 WSSC-MR              1:19.73    1:19.65          7  
                  36.79     1:19.65 (42.86)                                        
 11 Thompson, Kyle       9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:19.16    1:20.34          6  
                  38.92     1:20.34 (41.42)                                        
 12 Hadid, Amer         10 NBS-MR               1:17.44    1:21.12          5  
                  38.07     1:21.12 (43.05)                                        
 13 O'Gorman, Ciaran    10 CSD-MR               1:30.38    1:21.75          4  
                  39.36     1:21.75 (42.39)                                        
 14 Stangeby, Chris     10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:18.38    1:22.30          3  
                  40.96     1:22.30 (41.34)                                        
 15 Keane, Matt         10 PATS-MR              1:24.50    1:23.05          2  
                  37.47     1:23.05 (45.58)                                        
 16 Kosinski, Isaac     10 NDAC-MR              1:29.96    1:24.36          1  
                  39.39     1:24.36 (44.97)                                        
 17 Urreta, Diego        8 PATS-MR              1:27.92    1:24.39        
 18 Rizzi, Matteo        9 Dolphins-MR          1:25.71    1:25.74        
 19 Zagon, Zach         10 CSD-MR               1:27.60    1:25.78        
                  41.03     1:25.78 (44.75)                                        
 20 Rizzo, Antonio       9 Devil Fish-MR        1:27.82    1:27.02        
                  40.70     1:27.02 (46.32)                                        
 21 Holman, Thomas       9 PATS-MR              1:26.72    1:27.12        
                  41.46     1:27.12 (45.66)                                        
 22 Zagon, Kobe          8 CSD-MR               1:27.67    1:27.54        
                  40.26     1:27.54 (47.28)                                        
 23 Ruiz, Christopher    9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:26.42    1:28.50        
 24 Rendon, David        8 NDAC-MR              1:29.15    1:31.10        
 25 Kenan, Derrick      10 NBS-MR               1:32.81    1:31.28        
                  40.65     1:31.28 (50.63)                                        
 26 DeBenedictus, Thom  10 NBS-MR               1:32.73    1:31.60        
                  40.61     1:31.60 (50.99)                                        
 27 Albanese, Blake      8 Cudas-MR                  NT    1:31.68        
                  42.19     1:31.68 (49.49)                                        
 28 Figueroa, Adrian    10 Cudas-MR             1:29.47    1:32.34        
                  44.34     1:32.34 (48.00)                                        
 29 Huang, Jonathan      9 PATS-MR              1:36.50    1:33.26        
                  44.13     1:33.26 (49.13)                                        
 30 Kenan, Donovan       9 NBS-MR               1:41.94    1:35.11        
                  42.97     1:35.11 (52.14)                                        
 31 Smolar, Andrew       8 WSSC-MR              1:47.03    1:37.33        
                  46.96     1:37.33 (50.37)                                        
 32 Liew, Sam           10 Devil Fish-MR        1:36.84    1:38.01        
                  44.77     1:38.01 (53.24)                                        
 33 Smith, Sebastian     6 Devil Fish-MR        1:41.73    1:39.05        
                  41.43     1:39.05 (57.62)                                        
 34 Lillis, Sean         9 Devil Fish-MR        1:45.07    1:39.47        
                  46.41     1:39.47 (53.06)                                        
 35 Clark, Noah          9 Devil Fish-MR        1:42.47    1:41.48        
                  47.54     1:41.48 (53.94)                                        
 36 Valentin, Justin     8 WSSC-MR              1:44.07    1:42.87        
                  46.00     1:42.87 (56.87)                                        
 37 Quinones, Nick       7 WSSC-MR              1:59.88    1:43.54        
                  47.95     1:43.54 (55.59)                                        
 38 Guglielmo, Nichola   9 Cudas-MR             1:45.73    1:46.64        
                  49.56     1:46.64 (57.08)                                        
 39 Repke, Jacob         9 Devil Fish-MR        1:49.87    1:47.11        
                  51.79     1:47.11 (55.32)                                        
 40 Yozzo, Gabriel       9 NBS-MR               1:42.21    1:50.28        
                  51.29     1:50.28 (58.99)                                        
 41 LaSonde, Ronnie     10 Cudas-MR             1:40.28    1:51.00        
                  48.37   1:51.00 (1:02.63)                                        
 42 Primeaux, Benjamin   8 VAC-MR               1:52.62    1:58.99        
 43 Rizzo, Giovanni      7 Devil Fish-MR        1:45.45    2:00.68        
 44 Matthews, John       8 NBS-MR               2:22.04    2:15.43        
                1:01.15   2:15.43 (1:14.28)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Ting          10 Devil Fish-MR          38.35      37.66         20  
  2 Quinones Jr., D J   10 WSSC-MR                38.42      38.57         17  
  3 Boughner, Connor     9 Aqua Gems-MR           39.17      40.92         16  
  4 Makarov, Aleksey     9 NBS-MR                 43.34      40.94         15  
  5 Palmer, Jack        10 WSSC-MR                42.58      42.69         14  
  6 Liu, Alex            9 NDAC-MR                43.29      42.70         13  
  7 Hadid, Amer         10 NBS-MR                 43.32      42.82         12  
  8 Bryant, Joshua      10 NBS-MR                 44.08      42.99         11  
  9 Keane, Matt         10 PATS-MR                45.08      43.33          9  
 10 Thompson, Kyle       9 Aqua Gems-MR           43.72      43.66          7  
 11 Zagon, Kobe          8 CSD-MR                 47.45      43.68          6  
 12 McCaffrey, TC       10 PATS-MR                43.84      43.72          5  
 13 Stangeby, Joseph    10 Aqua Gems-MR           45.06      44.88          4  
 14 Stickle, Gage        9 NDAC-MR                45.75      44.92          3  
 15 Ruiz, Christopher    9 Aqua Gems-MR           43.71      45.15          2  
 16 Kosinski, Isaac     10 NDAC-MR                44.10      45.50          1  
 17 Liew, Sam           10 Devil Fish-MR          44.00      45.54        
 18 Rizzo, Antonio       9 Devil Fish-MR          45.01      45.61        
 19 Rizzi, Matteo        9 Dolphins-MR            46.48      46.12        
 20 Holman, Thomas       9 PATS-MR                46.98      47.84        
 21 Kellman, Adam        6 WSSC-MR                52.94      47.85        
 22 Zagon, Zach         10 CSD-MR                 50.04      49.82        
 23 Rendon, David        8 NDAC-MR                44.36      50.20        
 24 Sanchez, Ryan        8 WSSC-MR                50.62      50.66        
 25 DeBenedictus, Thom  10 NBS-MR                 57.06      51.05        
 26 Clark, Noah          9 Devil Fish-MR          49.93      51.08        
 27 Huang, Matthew       8 PATS-MR                47.26      51.48        
 28 Urreta, Diego        8 PATS-MR                48.18      51.94        
 29 Kenan, Donovan       9 NBS-MR                 52.96      51.97        
 30 Staubi, Eli          8 NDAC-MR                50.02      53.59        
 31 Smith, Sebastian     6 Devil Fish-MR          52.51      53.80        
 32 Lillis, Sean         9 Devil Fish-MR          58.17      54.65        
 33 Librandi, Nicholas   7 VAC-MR                 55.29      54.95        
 34 Smolar, Andrew       8 WSSC-MR                55.15      55.03        
 35 Rizzo, Giovanni      7 Devil Fish-MR          48.53      55.06        
 36 Guglielmo, Nichola   9 Cudas-MR               54.81      55.35        
 37 Repke, Jacob         9 Devil Fish-MR          54.91      55.63        
 38 Valentin, Justin     8 WSSC-MR                   NT      55.94        
 39 Quinones, Nick       7 WSSC-MR                55.77      56.07        
 40 Yozzo, Gabriel       9 NBS-MR                 54.83      57.75        
 41 Byrne, Liam         10 VAC-MR               1:05.99      59.56        
 42 Primeaux, Benjamin   8 VAC-MR               1:00.94    1:02.46        
 43 Mattone, Vincent     6 CSD-MR                 59.72    1:02.97        
 44 Gougelmann, David    6 PATS-MR                   NT    1:13.60        
 -- Matthews, John       8 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      39 Did not finish on back
 -- Kenan, Derrick      10 NBS-MR                 43.29         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Ting          10 Devil Fish-MR        1:22.16    1:19.48         20  
                  38.28     1:19.48 (41.20)                                        
  2 Kalletta, George    10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:23.48    1:22.29         17  
                  39.78     1:22.29 (42.51)                                        
  3 Makarov, Aleksey     9 NBS-MR               1:31.26    1:28.54         16  
                  43.32     1:28.54 (45.22)                                        
  4 Johnson, Aiden       9 VAC-MR               1:38.78    1:28.57         15  
  5 Bryant, Joshua      10 NBS-MR               1:32.51    1:29.93         14  
                  45.03     1:29.93 (44.90)                                        
  6 Keane, Matt         10 PATS-MR              1:36.18    1:31.23         13  
                  43.74     1:31.23 (47.49)                                        
  7 Palmer, Jack        10 WSSC-MR              1:31.81    1:32.12         12  
                  44.25     1:32.12 (47.87)                                        
  8 Stangeby, Joseph    10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:33.36    1:33.00         11  
                  45.13     1:33.00 (47.87)                                        
  9 Thompson, Kyle       9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:31.43    1:35.58          9  
                  46.18     1:35.58 (49.40)                                        
 10 Hadid, Amer         10 NBS-MR               1:32.10    1:36.39          7  
                  47.26     1:36.39 (49.13)                                        
 11 Kosinski, Isaac     10 NDAC-MR              1:38.35    1:36.72          6  
 12 Stickle, Gage        9 NDAC-MR              1:43.89    1:36.73          5  
                  46.12     1:36.73 (50.61)                                        
 13 Murray, Thomas      10 Cudas-MR                  NT    1:40.01          4  
                  48.65     1:40.01 (51.36)                                        
 14 Rizzo, Antonio       9 Devil Fish-MR        1:38.43    1:41.72          3  
                  49.21     1:41.72 (52.51)                                        
 15 Holman, Thomas       9 PATS-MR              1:40.18    1:42.36          2  
                  49.85     1:42.36 (52.51)                                        
 16 Kellman, Adam        6 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:45.25          1  
 17 Smith, Sebastian     6 Devil Fish-MR        1:54.46    1:48.42        
                  52.24     1:48.42 (56.18)                                        
 18 Lillis, Sean         9 Devil Fish-MR             NT    1:49.46        
                  53.11     1:49.46 (56.35)                                        
 19 Urreta, Diego        8 PATS-MR              1:51.82    1:49.66        
                  54.49     1:49.66 (55.17)                                        
 20 Rizzo, Giovanni      7 Devil Fish-MR        1:51.36    1:51.15        
 21 Quinones, Nick       7 WSSC-MR              2:05.36    1:53.72        
                  55.34     1:53.72 (58.38)                                        
 22 Yozzo, Gabriel       9 NBS-MR               2:01.15    1:56.21        
                  57.20     1:56.21 (59.01)                                        
 23 DeBenedictus, Thom  10 NBS-MR               2:02.55    1:57.94        
                  55.18   1:57.94 (1:02.76)                                        
 24 Dwyer, Brayden       7 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:59.89        
                  58.22   1:59.89 (1:01.67)                                        
 25 Guglielmo, Nichola   9 Cudas-MR                  NT    2:03.35        
                  57.82   2:03.35 (1:05.53)                                        
 26 Repke, Jacob         9 Devil Fish-MR        2:07.73    2:04.12        
                  59.53   2:04.12 (1:04.59)                                        
 -- Figueroa, Adrian    10 Cudas-MR             1:52.03         DQ        
      39 Did not finish on back
                  51.31          DQ (51.88)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rowlands, Owen       9 WSSC-MR                41.52      40.38         20  
  2 Thompson, Kyle       9 Aqua Gems-MR           41.04      40.90         17  
  3 Kalletta, George    10 Aqua Gems-MR           43.00      43.23         16  
  4 Chen, Ting          10 Devil Fish-MR          44.00      43.48         15  
  5 Bryant, Joshua      10 NBS-MR                 45.05      44.13         14  
  6 Keane, Matt         10 PATS-MR                46.28      44.85         13  
  7 Makarov, Aleksey     9 NBS-MR                 45.87      45.78         12  
  8 Sullivan, Dillon     9 WSSC-MR                49.66      48.65         11  
  9 Quinones Jr., D J   10 WSSC-MR                51.38      49.22          9  
 10 Rizzo, Antonio       9 Devil Fish-MR          47.84      49.24          7  
 11 Stickle, Gage        9 NDAC-MR                50.25      49.43          6  
 12 Stangeby, Chris     10 Aqua Gems-MR           50.80      49.75          5  
 13 Donlon, Will         9 WSSC-MR                51.78      49.87          4  
 14 Murray, Thomas      10 Cudas-MR               49.48      50.68          3  
 15 Zagon, Zach         10 CSD-MR                 53.10      52.05          2  
 16 O'Gorman, Ciaran    10 CSD-MR                 54.05      52.15          1  
 17 Palmer, Jack        10 WSSC-MR                55.29      52.90        
 18 DeBenedictus, Thom  10 NBS-MR               1:00.65      53.39        
 19 Figueroa, Adrian    10 Cudas-MR               51.50      53.67        
 20 Lillis, Sean         9 Devil Fish-MR          54.92      53.95        
 21 Ruiz, Christopher    9 Aqua Gems-MR           53.35      54.34        
 22 Albanese, Blake      8 Cudas-MR               59.97      54.53        
 23 Zagon, Kobe          8 CSD-MR                 55.66      54.79        
 24 Holman, Thomas       9 PATS-MR                56.35      55.60        
 25 Sanchez, Ryan        8 WSSC-MR                57.05      57.17        
 26 Dwyer, Brayden       7 WSSC-MR              1:03.47      58.08        
 27 Repke, Jacob         9 Devil Fish-MR        1:01.28      58.91        
 28 Yozzo, Gabriel       9 NBS-MR               1:08.62    1:02.67        
 29 Matthews, John       8 NBS-MR                    NT    1:09.72        
 30 Quinones, Nick       7 WSSC-MR              1:14.85    1:13.12        
 31 Librandi, Nicholas   7 VAC-MR               1:12.11    1:17.38        
 -- Sullivan, Jack       7 WSSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      10 Scissors kick
 -- Stangeby, Joseph    10 Aqua Gems-MR           52.41         DQ        
      14 Head under for 2 or more strokes
 -- Hadid, Amer         10 NBS-MR               1:04.69         DQ        
      10 Downward butterfly kick
 -- Smith, Sebastian     6 Devil Fish-MR        1:00.02         DQ        
      15 One hand touch
 -- Rizzo, Giovanni      7 Devil Fish-MR             NT         DQ        
      11 Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Mangan, Kyle        10 Dolphins-MR          1:15.00         DQ        
      11 Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Kosinski, Isaac     10 NDAC-MR                51.51         DQ        
      19 Non-simultaneous kick
 -- Nieves, Andrew       7 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      11 Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kalletta, George    10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:33.41    1:29.48         20  
                  42.80     1:29.48 (46.68)                                        
  2 Chen, Ting          10 Devil Fish-MR        1:34.84    1:33.62         16.5
                  44.16     1:33.62 (49.46)                                        
  2 Rowlands, Owen       9 WSSC-MR              1:37.90    1:33.62         16.5
                  43.99     1:33.62 (49.63)                                        
  4 Bryant, Joshua      10 NBS-MR               1:40.40    1:40.81         15  
                  47.37     1:40.81 (53.44)                                        
  5 Rizzo, Antonio       9 Devil Fish-MR        1:40.37    1:41.67         14  
                  48.35     1:41.67 (53.32)                                        
  6 Liew, Sam           10 Devil Fish-MR        1:42.73    1:49.78         13  
                  52.19     1:49.78 (57.59)                                        
  7 Figueroa, Adrian    10 Cudas-MR                  NT    1:51.83         12  
                  54.90     1:51.83 (56.93)                                        
  8 Zagon, Zach         10 CSD-MR               1:57.35    1:53.11         11  
                  54.18     1:53.11 (58.93)                                        
  9 Lillis, Sean         9 Devil Fish-MR        1:52.49    1:57.30          9  
                  56.58   1:57.30 (1:00.72)                                        
 10 Clark, Noah          9 Devil Fish-MR        2:05.73    1:59.03          7  
                  58.04   1:59.03 (1:00.99)                                        
 11 LaSonde, Ronnie     10 Cudas-MR                  NT    1:59.43          3  
                  55.71   1:59.43 (1:03.72)                                        
 12 Urreta, Diego        8 PATS-MR              2:05.96    1:59.77          6  
 13 Sanchez, Ryan        8 WSSC-MR              2:00.36    2:00.01          4.5
                  57.41   2:00.01 (1:02.60)                                        
 13 Holman, Thomas       9 PATS-MR              2:04.20    2:00.01          4.5
                  59.11   2:00.01 (1:00.90)                                        
 15 Smolar, Andrew       8 WSSC-MR                   NT    2:04.48          2  
                  58.32   2:04.48 (1:06.16)                                        
 16 Repke, Jacob         9 Devil Fish-MR             NT    2:06.02          1  
                1:02.18   2:06.02 (1:03.84)                                        
 17 Dwyer, Brayden       7 WSSC-MR                   NT    2:07.34        
                1:02.82   2:07.34 (1:04.52)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kalletta, George    10 Aqua Gems-MR           35.95      34.50         20  
  2 Chen, Ting          10 Devil Fish-MR          38.48      35.61         17  
  3 Staubi, Kyle         9 NDAC-MR                40.75      38.95         16  
  4 Makarov, Aleksey     9 NBS-MR                 43.20      40.06         15  
  5 Stangeby, Chris     10 Aqua Gems-MR           37.99      40.31         14  
  6 Quinones Jr., D J   10 WSSC-MR                40.71      40.81         13  
  7 Thompson, Kyle       9 Aqua Gems-MR           41.08      41.24         12  
  8 Boughner, Connor     9 Aqua Gems-MR           44.21      41.58         11  
  9 Stickle, Gage        9 NDAC-MR                47.95      43.19          9  
 10 McCaffrey, TC       10 PATS-MR                45.16      43.83          7  
 11 Kenan, Derrick      10 NBS-MR                 46.81      43.98          6  
 12 Rizzo, Antonio       9 Devil Fish-MR          44.78      44.45          5  
 13 Rendon, David        8 NDAC-MR                47.58      44.66          4  
 14 O'Gorman, Ciaran    10 CSD-MR                 42.78      45.12          3  
 15 Palmer, Jack        10 WSSC-MR                46.34      46.53          2  
 16 Rizzi, Matteo        9 Dolphins-MR            51.23      48.21          1  
 17 Hadid, Amer         10 NBS-MR                 50.63      48.41        
 18 Huang, Jonathan      9 PATS-MR                50.83      49.04        
 19 Liew, Sam           10 Devil Fish-MR          50.12      49.35        
 20 Smith, Sebastian     6 Devil Fish-MR          50.46      49.75        
 21 Kosinski, Isaac     10 NDAC-MR                46.31      50.29        
 22 Holman, Thomas       9 PATS-MR                51.60      50.32        
 23 Staubi, Eli          8 NDAC-MR                52.80      53.12        
 24 Huang, Matthew       8 PATS-MR                50.70      53.21        
 25 Repke, Jacob         9 Devil Fish-MR          54.02      53.45        
 26 Lillis, Sean         9 Devil Fish-MR        1:00.23      56.15        
 27 DeBenedictus, Thom  10 NBS-MR                    NT      56.27        
 28 Kenan, Donovan       9 NBS-MR               1:04.56      56.34        
 29 Quinones, Nick       7 WSSC-MR                   NT      58.93        
 30 Clark, Noah          9 Devil Fish-MR          57.76    1:00.25        
 31 Yozzo, Gabriel       9 NBS-MR               1:12.26    1:15.37        
 -- Albanese, Blake      8 Cudas-MR               53.05         DQ        
      23 Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Valentin, Justin     8 WSSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      20 Alternating Kick
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kalletta, George    10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:21.06    1:19.71         20  
                  37.28     1:19.71 (42.43)                                        
  2 Chen, Ting          10 Devil Fish-MR        1:22.27    1:21.05         17  
                  37.09     1:21.05 (43.96)                                        
  3 Keane, Matt         10 PATS-MR              1:51.07    1:39.61         16  
                  44.11     1:39.61 (55.50)                                        
  4 Stangeby, Chris     10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:21.43    1:40.51         15  
                  47.35     1:40.51 (53.16)                                        
  5 Makarov, Aleksey     9 NBS-MR                    NT    1:42.73         14  
                  46.13     1:42.73 (56.60)                                        
  6 Rizzo, Antonio       9 Devil Fish-MR        1:46.94    1:43.72         13  
                  46.86     1:43.72 (56.86)                                        
  7 Quinones Jr., D J   10 WSSC-MR              1:49.49    1:45.73         12  
                  45.83     1:45.73 (59.90)                                        
  8 Hadid, Amer         10 NBS-MR                    NT    1:56.90         11  
                  51.66   1:56.90 (1:05.24)                                        
 -- Lillis, Sean         9 Devil Fish-MR        2:24.81         DQ        
      21 Non-simultaneous arms
                  59.19        DQ (1:16.78)                                        
 -- Quinones, Nick       7 WSSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      23 Non-simultaneous touch
                1:03.66        DQ (1:17.68)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kalletta, George    10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:18.02    1:19.52         20  
                  36.71     1:19.52 (42.81)                                        
  2 Rowlands, Owen       9 WSSC-MR              1:30.75    1:25.82         17  
                  40.87     1:25.82 (44.95)                                        
  3 Boughner, Connor     9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:25.32    1:26.31         16  
                  40.48     1:26.31 (45.83)                                        
  4 Thompson, Kyle       9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:29.82    1:27.89         15  
                  46.25     1:27.89 (41.64)                                        
  5 Bryant, Joshua      10 NBS-MR               1:28.77    1:28.40         14  
  6 Liu, Alex            9 NDAC-MR              1:36.17    1:30.84         13  
                  39.87     1:30.84 (50.97)                                        
  7 Quinones Jr., D J   10 WSSC-MR              1:28.07    1:31.35         12  
                  39.29     1:31.35 (52.06)                                        
  8 Makarov, Aleksey     9 NBS-MR               1:28.65    1:31.49         11  
                  43.60     1:31.49 (47.89)                                        
  9 Stangeby, Chris     10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:27.72    1:33.00          9  
                  42.76     1:33.00 (50.24)                                        
 10 Keane, Matt         10 PATS-MR              1:37.32    1:33.15          7  
                  43.63     1:33.15 (49.52)                                        
 11 O'Gorman, Ciaran    10 CSD-MR               1:33.57    1:36.79          6  
                  46.20     1:36.79 (50.59)                                        
 12 Stickle, Gage        9 NDAC-MR              1:37.12    1:37.43          5  
                  44.37     1:37.43 (53.06)                                        
 13 Stangeby, Joseph    10 Aqua Gems-MR         1:36.11    1:37.50          4  
 14 Palmer, Jack        10 WSSC-MR              1:34.69    1:38.68          3  
                  46.21     1:38.68 (52.47)                                        
 15 Huang, Jonathan      9 PATS-MR              1:46.92    1:39.43          1.5
                  48.21     1:39.43 (51.22)                                        
 15 Zagon, Kobe          8 CSD-MR               1:39.98    1:39.43          1.5
                  46.74     1:39.43 (52.69)                                        
 17 Liew, Sam           10 Devil Fish-MR        1:42.45    1:42.04        
                  48.67     1:42.04 (53.37)                                        
 18 Rizzi, Matteo        9 Dolphins-MR          1:38.38    1:42.48        
                  46.67     1:42.48 (55.81)                                        
 19 Albanese, Blake      8 Cudas-MR             1:54.65    1:43.03        
                  47.22     1:43.03 (55.81)                                        
 20 Holman, Thomas       9 PATS-MR              1:44.05    1:43.27        
 21 Kenan, Derrick      10 NBS-MR               1:45.12    1:44.48        
                  44.70     1:44.48 (59.78)                                        
 22 DeBenedictus, Thom  10 NBS-MR               1:50.94    1:46.24        
                  51.55     1:46.24 (54.69)                                        
 23 Huang, Matthew       8 PATS-MR                   NT    1:48.68        
                  53.67     1:48.68 (55.01)                                        
 24 LaSonde, Ronnie     10 Cudas-MR                  NT    1:50.24        
                  55.87     1:50.24 (54.37)                                        
 25 Lillis, Sean         9 Devil Fish-MR        1:56.60    1:51.49        
                  56.05     1:51.49 (55.44)                                        
 26 Smith, Sebastian     6 Devil Fish-MR        1:52.81    1:52.36        
                  53.26     1:52.36 (59.10)                                        
 27 Repke, Jacob         9 Devil Fish-MR        2:00.84    1:56.54        
                  58.21     1:56.54 (58.33)                                        
 28 Kenan, Donovan       9 NBS-MR               1:52.77    1:58.19        
                  53.17   1:58.19 (1:05.02)                                        
 29 Valentin, Justin     8 WSSC-MR                   NT    2:00.26        
 30 Staubi, Eli          8 NDAC-MR              1:50.29    2:00.29        
                  54.58   2:00.29 (1:05.71)                                        
 31 Yozzo, Gabriel       9 NBS-MR               2:03.94    2:11.30        
                1:02.70   2:11.30 (1:08.60)                                        
 32 Quinones, Nick       7 WSSC-MR              2:20.84    2:15.69        
                1:00.46   2:15.69 (1:15.23)                                        
 -- Hadid, Amer         10 NBS-MR               2:04.59         DQ        
      39 Did not finish on back - back
                  50.69          DQ (49.72)                                        
 -- Clark, Noah          9 Devil Fish-MR        1:52.63         DQ        
      35 Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  55.95          DQ (57.30)                                        
 -- Staubi, Kyle         9 NDAC-MR              1:25.90         DQ        
      39 Did not finish on back - back
 -- Smolar, Andrew       8 WSSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery - fly
 -- Sanchez, Ryan        8 WSSC-MR              1:54.20         DQ        
      21 Non-simultaneous arms - fly
 -- Figueroa, Adrian    10 Cudas-MR             1:41.64         DQ        
      35 Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
 -- Dwyer, Brayden       7 WSSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery - fly
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guardino, Devin     12 PATS-MR                29.15      29.00         20  
  2 Zock, Joshua        12 VAC-MR                 29.96      29.51         17  
  3 Catania, Nicholas   11 WSSC-MR                30.22      29.58         16  
  4 Garcia, Xavier      12 VAC-MR                 30.57      29.61         15  
  5 Rodriguez, Frank    12 WSSC-MR                30.13      29.96         14  
  6 Rizzi, Jarrod       11 Dolphins-MR            31.37      29.99         13  
  7 Econopouly, Elias   11 NDAC-MR                30.78      30.49         12  
  8 Smith, Adrian       11 Devil Fish-MR          30.71      30.95         11  
  9 Hutton, Robert      11 PATS-MR                31.44      31.18          9  
 10 Dwyer, Jack         11 WSSC-MR                31.77      31.27          7  
 11 Davila, Joshua      11 VAC-MR                 31.48      31.75          6  
 12 Ruiz, Tyler         11 Aqua Gems-MR           30.64      31.89          5  
 13 Nicholas, Charles   12 Devil Fish-MR          32.53      31.96          4  
 14 Johnson, Matthew    11 NBS-MR                 32.04      32.00          3  
 15 Emmerich, Lee       11 Aqua Gems-MR           31.31      32.10          2  
 16 Neporanny, Nichola  11 WSSC-MR                32.99      32.55          1  
 17 Nuzzo, Shaun        11 Dolphins-MR            33.06      32.63        
 18 Ma, Edmond          12 PATS-MR                   NT      32.79        
 19 Lazo-Murphy, Birch  11 PATS-MR                34.21      33.42        
 20 Hagan, Alexander    12 PATS-MR                32.00      33.72        
 21 Skermo, Nicholas    11 VAC-MR                 34.35      33.94        
 22 Luhrs, Derek        11 CSD-MR                 34.93      33.99        
 23 Koenig, Ian         11 Dolphins-MR            34.97      35.26        
 24 Kellman, Alex       11 WSSC-MR                37.33      36.87        
 25 Tran, Andrew        11 VAC-MR                 37.00      36.90        
 26 Armistead, Ethan    11 VAC-MR                 41.17      38.55        
 27 liu, Isaac          12 Devil Fish-MR             NT      42.54        
 28 Turner, Brandon     12 WSSC-MR                45.71      43.92        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vega, Alex          12 CSD-MR                 58.60      57.67         20  
                  26.93       57.67 (30.74)                                        
  2 Guardino, Devin     12 PATS-MR              1:04.48    1:05.09         17  
                  31.09     1:05.09 (34.00)                                        
  3 Catania, Nicholas   11 WSSC-MR              1:06.18    1:05.73         16  
                  31.14     1:05.73 (34.59)                                        
  4 Rodriguez, Frank    12 WSSC-MR              1:05.20    1:05.89         15  
                  31.09     1:05.89 (34.80)                                        
  5 Garcia, Xavier      12 VAC-MR               1:09.93    1:06.06         14  
                  31.87     1:06.06 (34.19)                                        
  6 Dwyer, Jack         11 WSSC-MR              1:07.72    1:06.41         13  
                  31.91     1:06.41 (34.50)                                        
  7 Vondrak, Benjamin   12 NBS-MR               1:07.65    1:06.99         12  
                  32.27     1:06.99 (34.72)                                        
  8 Econopouly, Elias   11 NDAC-MR              1:09.22    1:07.71         11  
                  32.37     1:07.71 (35.34)                                        
  9 Rizzi, Jarrod       11 Dolphins-MR          1:07.31    1:07.77          9  
                  32.17     1:07.77 (35.60)                                        
 10 Smith, Adrian       11 Devil Fish-MR        1:09.60    1:08.52          7  
                  33.08     1:08.52 (35.44)                                        
 11 Dykas, Trevor       11 NDAC-MR              1:11.68    1:08.67          6  
                  32.64     1:08.67 (36.03)                                        
 12 Ruiz, Tyler         11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:09.53    1:10.01          5  
                  32.97     1:10.01 (37.04)                                        
 13 Johnson, Matthew    11 NBS-MR               1:11.62    1:10.13          4  
                  31.97     1:10.13 (38.16)                                        
 14 Santiago, Chris     12 WSSC-MR              1:11.46    1:10.19          3  
                  33.75     1:10.19 (36.44)                                        
 15 Hutton, Robert      11 PATS-MR              1:07.63    1:10.87          2  
                  33.70     1:10.87 (37.17)                                        
 16 Nicholas, Charles   12 Devil Fish-MR        1:14.74    1:11.85          1  
 17 Nuzzo, Shaun        11 Dolphins-MR          1:14.62    1:13.29        
                  35.14     1:13.29 (38.15)                                        
 18 Frisbee, Conner     12 WSSC-MR              1:12.95    1:13.35        
                  34.89     1:13.35 (38.46)                                        
 19 Emmerich, Lee       11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:13.19    1:13.59        
                  35.01     1:13.59 (38.58)                                        
 20 Neporanny, Nichola  11 WSSC-MR              1:15.45    1:13.61        
 21 Sommer, Christophe  11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:14.82    1:13.88        
 22 Sheboy, Thomas      11 WSSC-MR              1:18.24    1:17.63        
 23 Galeano Jr., Robby  11 CSD-MR               1:20.10    1:19.32        
 24 Cassidy, Christoph  11 Dolphins-MR          1:21.68    1:21.00        
                  35.95     1:21.00 (45.05)                                        
 25 Conklin, Ira        11 CSD-MR               1:28.39    1:22.66        
                  38.20     1:22.66 (44.46)                                        
 26 Sfugaras, Jimmy     12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:25.43    1:28.53        
                  41.52     1:28.53 (47.01)                                        
 27 Kellman, Alex       11 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:28.73        
                  39.02     1:28.73 (49.71)                                        
 28 Turner, Brandon     12 WSSC-MR              1:49.14    1:46.08        
                  48.02     1:46.08 (58.06)                                        
 -- liu, Isaac          12 Devil Fish-MR             NT         DQ        
      69 Walking on or springing from bottom
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cooney, Hunter      12 Aqua Gems-MR           34.15      34.36         20  
  2 Johnson, Matthew    11 NBS-MR                 37.18      34.94         17  
  3 Smith, Adrian       11 Devil Fish-MR          35.87      35.48         16  
  4 Ruiz, Tyler         11 Aqua Gems-MR           36.51      35.86         15  
  5 Garcia, Xavier      12 VAC-MR                 37.74      36.22         14  
  6 Econopouly, Elias   11 NDAC-MR                36.89      36.56         13  
  7 Catania, Nicholas   11 WSSC-MR                35.81      36.77         12  
  8 Emmerich, Lee       11 Aqua Gems-MR           36.83      36.96         11  
  9 Nicholas, Charles   12 Devil Fish-MR          37.12      37.73          9  
 10 Davila, Joshua      11 VAC-MR                 38.47      38.11          7  
 11 Neporanny, Nichola  11 WSSC-MR                37.59      38.31          6  
 12 Rizzi, Jarrod       11 Dolphins-MR            37.58      38.75          5  
 13 Nuzzo, Shaun        11 Dolphins-MR            38.74      39.32          4  
 14 Santiago, Chris     12 WSSC-MR                41.09      41.44          3  
 15 Sommer, Christophe  11 Aqua Gems-MR           40.43      41.48          2  
 16 Cassidy, Christoph  11 Dolphins-MR            43.12      42.17          1  
 17 Conklin, Ira        11 CSD-MR                 41.26      42.67        
 18 Sheboy, Thomas      11 WSSC-MR                41.76      43.97        
 19 Galeano Jr., Robby  11 CSD-MR                 42.82      45.86        
 20 Kellman, Alex       11 WSSC-MR                44.24      47.03        
 21 Sfugaras, Jimmy     12 Aqua Gems-MR           44.68      48.22        
 22 Armistead, Ethan    11 VAC-MR                 55.33      48.97        
 23 liu, Isaac          12 Devil Fish-MR             NT      50.68        
 24 Turner, Brandon     12 WSSC-MR                56.37      58.75        
 -- Guardino, Devin     12 PATS-MR                33.60         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cooney, Hunter      12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:16.04    1:11.29         20  
                  35.16     1:11.29 (36.13)                                        
  2 Guardino, Devin     12 PATS-MR              1:14.22    1:11.90         17  
                  36.00     1:11.90 (35.90)                                        
  3 Vega, Alex          12 CSD-MR               1:14.77    1:12.00         16  
                  35.11     1:12.00 (36.89)                                        
  4 Garcia, Xavier      12 VAC-MR               1:23.94    1:16.53         15  
                  37.30     1:16.53 (39.23)                                        
  5 Ruiz, Tyler         11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:17.64    1:16.72         14  
                  37.53     1:16.72 (39.19)                                        
  6 Smith, Adrian       11 Devil Fish-MR        1:18.55    1:18.61         13  
                  38.72     1:18.61 (39.89)                                        
  7 Ma, Edmond          12 PATS-MR              1:22.80    1:19.24         12  
                  39.73     1:19.24 (39.51)                                        
  8 Hutton, Robert      11 PATS-MR              1:25.17    1:20.27         11  
                  39.61     1:20.27 (40.66)                                        
  9 Emmerich, Lee       11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:34.09    1:20.36          9  
 10 Johnson, Matthew    11 NBS-MR               1:22.03    1:20.79          7  
                  38.71     1:20.79 (42.08)                                        
 11 Dwyer, Jack         11 WSSC-MR              1:26.94    1:23.11          6  
                  40.17     1:23.11 (42.94)                                        
 12 Neporanny, Nichola  11 WSSC-MR              1:25.43    1:23.66          5  
                  40.53     1:23.66 (43.13)                                        
 13 Nicholas, Charles   12 Devil Fish-MR        1:24.73    1:23.88          4  
                  39.99     1:23.88 (43.89)                                        
 14 Hagan, Alexander    12 PATS-MR              1:35.00    1:27.01          3  
                  41.14     1:27.01 (45.87)                                        
 15 Nuzzo, Shaun        11 Dolphins-MR          1:24.53    1:27.34          2  
                  43.08     1:27.34 (44.26)                                        
 16 Kellman, Alex       11 WSSC-MR              1:40.78    1:37.47          1  
                  45.31     1:37.47 (52.16)                                        
 17 Tran, Andrew        11 VAC-MR               1:32.00    1:48.53        
                  48.08   1:48.53 (1:00.45)                                        
 18 liu, Isaac          12 Devil Fish-MR             NT    2:02.76        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cooney, Hunter      12 Aqua Gems-MR           37.93      37.62         20  
  2 Catania, Nicholas   11 WSSC-MR                40.31      39.21         17  
  3 Hutton, Robert      11 PATS-MR                38.41      39.87         16  
  4 Econopouly, Elias   11 NDAC-MR                40.68      40.21         15  
  5 Nicholas, Charles   12 Devil Fish-MR          40.01      41.29         14  
  6 Rodriguez, Frank    12 WSSC-MR                43.66      41.39         12.5
  6 Rizzi, Jarrod       11 Dolphins-MR            42.44      41.39         12.5
  8 Smith, Adrian       11 Devil Fish-MR          41.18      41.49         11  
  9 Zock, Joshua        12 VAC-MR                 45.56      43.55          9  
 10 Emmerich, Lee       11 Aqua Gems-MR           43.85      43.91          7  
 11 Davila, Joshua      11 VAC-MR                 43.47      43.93          6  
 12 Guardino, Devin     12 PATS-MR                44.38      44.30          5  
 13 Dwyer, Jack         11 WSSC-MR                45.43      44.72          4  
 14 Neporanny, Nichola  11 WSSC-MR                44.99      45.82          3  
 15 Luhrs, Derek        11 CSD-MR                 46.66      47.61          2  
 16 Hagan, Alexander    12 PATS-MR                40.00      48.09          1  
 17 Koenig, Ian         11 Dolphins-MR            49.82      48.62        
 18 Tran, Andrew        11 VAC-MR                 48.90      50.04        
 19 Kellman, Alex       11 WSSC-MR                48.39      50.50        
 20 Skermo, Nicholas    11 VAC-MR                 54.51      51.16        
 21 Turner, Brandon     12 WSSC-MR              1:03.70    1:01.12        
 -- Ma, Edmond          12 PATS-MR                45.56         DQ        
      15 One hand touch
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dykas, Trevor       11 NDAC-MR              1:24.37    1:19.65         20  
                  37.25     1:19.65 (42.40)                                        
  2 Cooney, Hunter      12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:23.83    1:21.92         17  
                  39.07     1:21.92 (42.85)                                        
  3 Catania, Nicholas   11 WSSC-MR              1:26.98    1:27.53         16  
                  41.76     1:27.53 (45.77)                                        
  4 Hutton, Robert      11 PATS-MR              1:26.16    1:27.62         15  
                  41.75     1:27.62 (45.87)                                        
  5 Vondrak, Benjamin   12 NBS-MR               1:27.08    1:28.18         14  
                  42.69     1:28.18 (45.49)                                        
  6 Nicholas, Charles   12 Devil Fish-MR        1:33.67    1:30.26         13  
                  43.52     1:30.26 (46.74)                                        
  7 Smith, Adrian       11 Devil Fish-MR        1:30.99    1:31.02         12  
                  43.29     1:31.02 (47.73)                                        
  8 Frisbee, Conner     12 WSSC-MR              1:30.43    1:31.37         11  
                  44.11     1:31.37 (47.26)                                        
  9 Davila, Joshua      11 VAC-MR               1:38.72    1:34.21          9  
                  45.97     1:34.21 (48.24)                                        
 10 Guardino, Devin     12 PATS-MR              1:36.51    1:36.10          7  
                  45.40     1:36.10 (50.70)                                        
 11 Santiago, Chris     12 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:38.57          6  
                  47.29     1:38.57 (51.28)                                        
 12 Dwyer, Jack         11 WSSC-MR              1:38.12    1:41.76          5  
                  49.01     1:41.76 (52.75)                                        
 13 Sfugaras, Jimmy     12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:36.43    1:48.23          4  
                  50.08     1:48.23 (58.15)                                        
 14 Johnson, Matthew    11 NBS-MR               1:50.22    1:50.61          3  
                  51.19     1:50.61 (59.42)                                        
 15 Kellman, Alex       11 WSSC-MR              1:51.47    1:55.85          2  
                  54.61   1:55.85 (1:01.24)                                        
 16 Turner, Brandon     12 WSSC-MR                   NT    2:18.68          1  
                1:03.76   2:18.68 (1:14.92)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cooney, Hunter      12 Aqua Gems-MR           32.66      32.53         20  
  2 Econopouly, Elias   11 NDAC-MR                33.30      32.80         17  
  3 Rodriguez, Frank    12 WSSC-MR                34.55      34.08         16  
  4 Rizzi, Jarrod       11 Dolphins-MR            33.88      34.09         15  
  5 Catania, Nicholas   11 WSSC-MR                35.34      35.39         14  
  6 Guardino, Devin     12 PATS-MR                35.75      35.49         13  
  7 Dwyer, Jack         11 WSSC-MR                37.73      35.51         12  
  8 Nicholas, Charles   12 Devil Fish-MR          35.14      35.60         11  
  9 Garcia, Xavier      12 VAC-MR                 41.30      36.25          9  
 10 Ruiz, Tyler         11 Aqua Gems-MR           37.66      36.32          7  
 11 Davila, Joshua      11 VAC-MR                 35.28      36.43          6  
 12 Smith, Adrian       11 Devil Fish-MR          37.21      36.62          5  
 13 Nuzzo, Shaun        11 Dolphins-MR            37.66      37.18          4  
 14 Johnson, Matthew    11 NBS-MR                 44.71      41.66          3  
 15 Lazo-Murphy, Birch  11 PATS-MR                42.42      41.73          2  
 16 Hagan, Alexander    12 PATS-MR                34.00      45.65          1  
 17 Koenig, Ian         11 Dolphins-MR            45.53      47.27        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vega, Alex          12 CSD-MR               1:16.34    1:13.66         20  
                  34.44     1:13.66 (39.22)                                        
  2 Rizzi, Jarrod       11 Dolphins-MR          1:22.67    1:19.45         17  
                  38.29     1:19.45 (41.16)                                        
  3 Nicholas, Charles   12 Devil Fish-MR        1:19.07    1:20.63         16  
                  36.73     1:20.63 (43.90)                                        
  4 Davila, Joshua      11 VAC-MR               1:27.27    1:20.94         15  
                  37.13     1:20.94 (43.81)                                        
  5 Catania, Nicholas   11 WSSC-MR              1:21.12    1:22.79         14  
                  38.21     1:22.79 (44.58)                                        
  6 Dwyer, Jack         11 WSSC-MR              1:22.78    1:23.08         13  
                  39.48     1:23.08 (43.60)                                        
  7 Garcia, Xavier      12 VAC-MR               1:42.82    1:24.47         12  
                  38.99     1:24.47 (45.48)                                        
  8 Vondrak, Benjamin   12 NBS-MR               1:24.98    1:25.90         11  
                  40.34     1:25.90 (45.56)                                        
  9 Smith, Adrian       11 Devil Fish-MR        1:36.68    1:27.50          9  
                  38.70     1:27.50 (48.80)                                        
 10 Frisbee, Conner     12 WSSC-MR              1:31.42    1:32.83          7  
                  43.17     1:32.83 (49.66)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vega, Alex          12 CSD-MR               1:16.86    1:09.83         20  
                  33.20     1:09.83 (36.63)                                        
  2 Catania, Nicholas   11 WSSC-MR              1:14.06    1:13.66         17  
                  34.76     1:13.66 (38.90)                                        
  3 Cooney, Hunter      12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:11.63    1:14.29         16  
                  34.44     1:14.29 (39.85)                                        
  4 Dykas, Trevor       11 NDAC-MR              1:15.57    1:15.70         15  
                  36.63     1:15.70 (39.07)                                        
  5 Guardino, Devin     12 PATS-MR              1:20.81    1:16.77         14  
                  36.17     1:16.77 (40.60)                                        
  6 Vondrak, Benjamin   12 NBS-MR               1:18.56    1:17.17         13  
                  37.72     1:17.17 (39.45)                                        
  7 Rizzi, Jarrod       11 Dolphins-MR          1:17.59    1:17.98         12  
                  37.33     1:17.98 (40.65)                                        
  8 Econopouly, Elias   11 NDAC-MR              1:16.20    1:18.27         11  
                  36.83     1:18.27 (41.44)                                        
  9 Davila, Joshua      11 VAC-MR               1:20.49    1:19.76          9  
                  37.36     1:19.76 (42.40)                                        
 10 Nicholas, Charles   12 Devil Fish-MR        1:19.80    1:20.21          7  
 11 Hutton, Robert      11 PATS-MR              1:20.93    1:20.79          6  
                  38.74     1:20.79 (42.05)                                        
 12 Emmerich, Lee       11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:21.18    1:21.70          5  
                  37.69     1:21.70 (44.01)                                        
 13 Frisbee, Conner     12 WSSC-MR              1:23.30    1:22.37          4  
                  40.37     1:22.37 (42.00)                                        
 14 Dwyer, Jack         11 WSSC-MR              1:24.76    1:22.38          3  
                  40.73     1:22.38 (41.65)                                        
 15 Neporanny, Nichola  11 WSSC-MR              1:26.56    1:24.61          2  
                  40.63     1:24.61 (43.98)                                        
 16 Sommer, Christophe  11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:27.07    1:26.80          1  
                  41.39     1:26.80 (45.41)                                        
 17 Nuzzo, Shaun        11 Dolphins-MR          1:24.32    1:26.83        
 18 Santiago, Chris     12 WSSC-MR              1:25.83    1:27.82        
                  41.84     1:27.82 (45.98)                                        
 19 Sheboy, Thomas      11 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:28.18        
                  40.92     1:28.18 (47.26)                                        
 20 Johnson, Matthew    11 NBS-MR               1:30.37    1:29.69        
                  42.56     1:29.69 (47.13)                                        
 21 Galeano Jr., Robby  11 CSD-MR               1:29.51    1:38.56        
                  46.16     1:38.56 (52.40)                                        
 22 Conklin, Ira        11 CSD-MR               1:39.78    1:40.92        
                  46.87     1:40.92 (54.05)                                        
 23 Sfugaras, Jimmy     12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:31.43    1:46.77        
                  52.08     1:46.77 (54.69)                                        
 24 Kellman, Alex       11 WSSC-MR              1:45.69    1:47.78        
 -- Cassidy, Christoph  11 Dolphins-MR          1:35.24         DQ        
      60 False start - Misc
                  45.82          DQ (57.40)                                        
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vega, Alex          12 CSD-MR               2:13.32    2:10.86         20  
                  29.85     1:02.66 (32.81)     1:36.85 (34.19)     2:10.86 (34.01)
  2 Chen, Ting          10 Devil Fish-MR        2:30.31    2:27.33         17  
                  32.77     1:10.53 (37.76)     1:49.97 (39.44)     2:27.33 (37.36)
  3 Davila, Joshua      11 VAC-MR               2:35.78    2:27.34         16  
                  33.08     1:10.52 (37.44)     1:50.06 (39.54)     2:27.34 (37.28)
  4 Dwyer, Jack         11 WSSC-MR              2:29.69    2:28.25         15  
                  33.52     1:12.04 (38.52)     1:52.03 (39.99)     2:28.25 (36.22)
  5 Smith, Adrian       11 Devil Fish-MR        2:47.28    2:28.69         14  
                  34.10     1:12.38 (38.28)     1:51.76 (39.38)     2:28.69 (36.93)
  6 Rizzi, Jarrod       11 Dolphins-MR          2:34.48    2:28.82         12.5
                  34.51     1:13.34 (38.83)     1:53.82 (40.48)     2:28.82 (35.00)
  6 Zock, Joshua        12 VAC-MR               2:39.46    2:28.82         12.5
                  33.28     1:12.01 (38.73)     1:52.23 (40.22)     2:28.82 (36.59)
  8 Johnson, Matthew    11 NBS-MR               2:56.19    2:33.52         11  
                  34.20                             1:14.64 ( )     1:55.79 (41.15)
        2:33.52 (37.73)                                                            
  9 Bryant, Joshua      10 NBS-MR               2:50.84    2:40.90          9  
                  35.86     1:16.76 (40.90)   2:40.90 (1:24.14)                    
 10 Lazo-Murphy, Birch  11 PATS-MR              2:36.51    2:42.27          7  
                  36.55     1:17.39 (40.84)     2:00.41 (43.02)     2:42.27 (41.86)
 11 Ma, Edmond          12 PATS-MR              2:45.71    2:43.44          6  
                  37.18     1:19.57 (42.39)     2:03.01 (43.44)     2:43.44 (40.43)
 12 Nuzzo, Shaun        11 Dolphins-MR          2:47.89    2:44.99          5  
                  37.18     1:18.68 (41.50)     2:02.14 (43.46)     2:44.99 (42.85)
 13 Nicholas, Charles   12 Devil Fish-MR             NT    2:45.91          4  
                  34.77     1:17.03 (42.26)     2:01.95 (44.92)     2:45.91 (43.96)
 14 Koenig, Ian         11 Dolphins-MR          2:51.84    2:49.04          3  
                  37.21                             1:20.47 ( )     2:05.98 (45.51)
        2:49.04 (43.06)                                                            
 15 Skermo, Nicholas    11 VAC-MR               2:57.86    2:49.29          2  
                  34.54                             1:18.35 ( )     2:04.29 (45.94)
        2:49.29 (45.00)                                                            
 16 Hadid, Amer         10 NBS-MR               2:51.26    2:52.08          1  
                  38.67     1:22.20 (43.53)     2:07.58 (45.38)     2:52.08 (44.50)
 17 Holman, Thomas       9 PATS-MR                   NT    3:03.49        
                  42.60     1:29.31 (46.71)     2:17.45 (48.14)     3:03.49 (46.04)
 18 Urreta, Diego        8 PATS-MR              3:15.02    3:11.77        
            2:24.91 ( )     3:11.77 (46.86)                                        
 19 Rizzo, Antonio       9 Devil Fish-MR        3:16.56    3:23.13        
                  40.89     1:34.55 (53.66)     2:29.53 (54.98)     3:23.13 (53.60)
 20 Dwyer, Brayden       7 WSSC-MR                   NT    3:50.08        
                  48.91     1:48.82 (59.91)   3:50.08 (2:01.26)                    
 
Boys 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vega, Alex          12 CSD-MR               6:05.23    6:01.06         20  
                  31.67     1:07.19 (35.52)     1:43.42 (36.23)     2:20.18 (36.76)
        2:57.53 (37.35)     3:34.57 (37.04)     4:11.81 (37.24)     4:49.48 (37.67)
        5:26.71 (37.23)     6:01.06 (34.35)                                        
  2 Catania, Nicholas   11 WSSC-MR              6:40.08    6:20.29         17  
                  34.13     1:11.85 (37.72)     1:51.05 (39.20)     2:30.28 (39.23)
        3:10.02 (39.74)     3:49.68 (39.66)     4:29.28 (39.60)     5:07.84 (38.56)
        5:45.82 (37.98)     6:20.29 (34.47)                                        
  3 Kalletta, George    10 Aqua Gems-MR         6:55.43    6:26.49         16  
                  33.42     1:11.38 (37.96)     1:51.63 (40.25)     2:31.39 (39.76)
        3:11.37 (39.98)     3:51.43 (40.06)     4:32.35 (40.92)     5:12.47 (40.12)
        5:50.55 (38.08)     6:26.49 (35.94)                                        
  4 Dwyer, Jack         11 WSSC-MR              6:55.32    6:30.53         15  
                  34.00     1:11.82 (37.82)     1:51.76 (39.94)     2:31.43 (39.67)
        3:11.51 (40.08)     3:52.28 (40.77)     4:33.30 (41.02)     5:13.12 (39.82)
        5:52.60 (39.48)     6:30.53 (37.93)                                        
  5 Rizzi, Jarrod       11 Dolphins-MR          6:40.82    6:40.05         14  
                  35.14     1:15.65 (40.51)     1:57.42 (41.77)     2:37.69 (40.27)
        3:19.09 (41.40)     4:00.30 (41.21)     4:40.65 (40.35)     5:22.42 (41.77)
        6:02.33 (39.91)     6:40.05 (37.72)                                        
  6 Smith, Adrian       11 Devil Fish-MR        7:10.46    6:42.29         13  
                  34.44     1:15.26 (40.82)     1:57.47 (42.21)     2:39.19 (41.72)
        3:20.87 (41.68)     4:01.27 (40.40)     4:40.83 (39.56)     5:22.74 (41.91)
        6:05.95 (43.21)     6:42.29 (36.34)                                        
  7 Chen, Ting          10 Devil Fish-MR        7:26.44    6:42.75         12  
                  33.61     1:14.13 (40.52)     1:55.97 (41.84)     2:37.41 (41.44)
        3:18.36 (40.95)     4:00.00 (41.64)     4:41.70 (41.70)     5:22.26 (40.56)
        6:04.15 (41.89)     6:42.75 (38.60)                                        
  8 Ruiz, Tyler         11 Aqua Gems-MR         6:55.43    6:44.88         11  
                  33.33     1:13.82 (40.49)     1:55.90 (42.08)     2:37.41 (41.51)
        3:19.38 (41.97)     4:00.92 (41.54)     4:43.06 (42.14)     5:25.40 (42.34)
        6:06.89 (41.49)     6:44.88 (37.99)                                        
  9 Rizzi, Matteo        9 Dolphins-MR          8:30.32    8:36.66          9  
                  46.31     1:38.69 (52.38)   3:25.33 (1:46.64)     4:19.00 (53.67)
                                                    5:11.99 ( )     6:05.26 (53.27)
        6:57.36 (52.10)     7:47.44 (50.08)     8:36.66 (49.22)                    
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vega, Alex          12 CSD-MR               2:33.30    2:32.68         20  
                  33.96     1:14.44 (40.48)     1:58.49 (44.05)     2:32.68 (34.19)
  2 Catania, Nicholas   11 WSSC-MR              2:40.94    2:39.62         17  
                  36.09     1:17.39 (41.30)     2:05.00 (47.61)     2:39.62 (34.62)
  3 Chen, Ting          10 Devil Fish-MR        2:48.87    2:48.60         16  
                  36.09     1:19.73 (43.64)     2:10.63 (50.90)     2:48.60 (37.97)
  4 Smith, Adrian       11 Devil Fish-MR        2:56.63    2:53.21         15  
                  40.45     1:24.25 (43.80)     2:16.49 (52.24)     2:53.21 (36.72)
  5 Dwyer, Jack         11 WSSC-MR              2:49.79    2:58.98         14  
                  40.08     1:26.17 (46.09)     2:21.30 (55.13)     2:58.98 (37.68)
  6 Rizzo, Antonio       9 Devil Fish-MR        3:24.60    3:21.68         13  
                  42.98     1:37.14 (54.16)     2:31.04 (53.90)     3:21.68 (50.64)
  7 Palmer, Jack        10 WSSC-MR              3:35.99    3:25.45         12  
                  46.85     1:36.19 (49.34)   2:40.66 (1:04.47)     3:25.45 (44.79)
 -- Frisbee, Conner     12 WSSC-MR              3:01.50         DQ        
      20 Alternating Kick - fly
                  39.68     1:27.79 (48.11)     2:16.98 (49.19)          DQ (40.25)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mackrel, Julian     15 NDAC-MR                21.88      22.18         20  
  2 Cavotti, Spencer    15 NDAC-MR                23.75      23.61         17  
  3 Crumm, James        15 Aqua Gems-MR           23.52      23.89         16  
  4 Eller, Joshua       21 Unattached             23.50      24.05         15  
  5 Rosenkranz, Russel  18 Devil Fish-MR          22.93      24.15         14  
  6 Tialios, Kristian   16 NDAC-MR                24.50      24.24         13  
  7 Blank, Travis       14 NDAC-MR                24.50      24.65         12  
  8 Stuart, Ian         16 Aqua Gems-MR           24.60      25.28         10  
  8 Loeffel, Austin     15 NDAC-MR                25.00      25.28         10  
 10 Lipovac, Nino       16 PATS-MR                24.50      25.30          7  
 11 Dowden, Griff       14 Aqua Gems-MR           25.77      25.35          6  
 12 Rodriguez, Michael  15 Dolphins-MR            25.49      25.44          5  
 13 Muenkel, Dan        14 Unattached             26.50      25.75          4  
 14 Piliero, Marc       14 PATS-MR                25.34      25.81          3  
 15 Moore, Peter        14 Aqua Gems-MR           26.26      25.88          2  
 16 Gottwig, Grant      15 Aqua Gems-MR           25.16      25.93          1  
 17 McGhee, Liam        13 NDAC-MR                26.62      26.16        
 18 Marvin, William     15 NDAC-MR                25.70      26.30        
 19 Fogarty, Aodhan     15 Dolphins-MR            25.20      26.38        
 20 Torres, Sebastian   14 CSD-MR                 26.78      26.52        
 21 Kosinski, Alek      15 NDAC-MR                26.75      26.68        
 22 Estevez, Luis       14 PATS-MR                28.31      27.11        
 22 Martin, Mike        19 Dolphins-MR            26.66      27.11        
 24 Mackay, Matt        14 WSSC-MR                27.09      27.40        
 25 Mazzarano, James    20 PATS-MR                27.15      27.57        
 26 Czesak, Nick        17 Dolphins-MR            26.90      27.70        
 27 Woolley, Zach       13 Dolphins-MR            29.06      28.79        
 28 Haag, Kristopher    16 Dolphins-MR            27.11      29.43        
 28 Morgan, Samuel      14 PATS-MR                29.71      29.43        
 30 Lynch, Douglas      17 Aqua Gems-MR           26.37      29.45        
 31 Catania, Nicholas   11 WSSC-MR                30.22      29.54        
 32 Soto, Matthew       14 CSD-MR                 28.77      29.55        
 33 Pope, Andy          14 NDAC-MR                29.03      29.70        
 34 Vallamattam, Ashok  13 Devil Fish-MR          30.31      30.00        
 35 Velardi, Robert     13 PATS-MR                30.37      30.01        
 36 Knapp, Dean         14 Cudas-MR               30.82      30.03        
 37 Weiss, Matthew      13 CSD-MR                 31.48      30.13        
 38 Lindholm-Uzzi, Jon  13 NDAC-MR                30.79      30.56        
 39 Cavotti, Parker     13 NDAC-MR                30.92      31.04        
 40 Sanchez, Brandon    14 WSSC-MR                31.32      31.27        
 41 Mortoo, Nyatefe     13 Devil Fish-MR          33.34      32.74        
 42 Palmer, Jack        10 WSSC-MR                33.93      34.56        
 43 Brandt, Isaiah       9 Aqua Gems-MR           38.49      37.84        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Richard     16 PATS-MR                51.66      51.26         20  
                  25.00       51.26 (26.26)                                        
  2 Tialios, Kristian   16 NDAC-MR                52.78      52.07         17  
                  24.74       52.07 (27.33)                                        
  3 Larson, David       15 Aqua Gems-MR           52.03      52.38         16  
                  24.68       52.38 (27.70)                                        
  4 Bodden, Joseph      24 Badger-MR              51.00      52.85         15  
                  24.78       52.85 (28.07)                                        
  5 Blank, Travis       14 NDAC-MR                52.96      53.19         14  
                  25.44       53.19 (27.75)                                        
  6 Cavotti, Spencer    15 NDAC-MR                53.34      53.77         13  
                  25.23       53.77 (28.54)                                        
  7 DiSalvo, Brian      18 Devil Fish-MR          53.19      53.83         12  
                  26.18       53.83 (27.65)                                        
  8 Winograd, Nicolas   13 Aqua Gems-MR           54.16      54.02         11  
                  25.44       54.02 (28.58)                                        
  9 MacElveen, Daniel   17 Dolphins-MR            52.38      54.20          9  
                  25.45       54.20 (28.75)                                        
 10 Rosenkranz, Russel  18 Devil Fish-MR          51.12      54.32          7  
                  25.29       54.32 (29.03)                                        
 11 Loeffel, Austin     15 NDAC-MR                56.08      54.79          6  
                  25.92       54.79 (28.87)                                        
 12 Gottwig, Grant      15 Aqua Gems-MR           53.33      54.90          5  
                  26.21       54.90 (28.69)                                        
 13 Stuart, Ian         16 Aqua Gems-MR           53.61      55.09          4  
                  26.26       55.09 (28.83)                                        
 14 Piliero, Marc       14 PATS-MR                54.64      55.34          3  
                  26.65       55.34 (28.69)                                        
 15 Scholl, Matthew     14 CSD-MR                 54.28      55.49          2  
                  26.44       55.49 (29.05)                                        
 16 Gudmunson, Erik     14 Dolphins-MR            54.94      55.65          1  
                  26.69       55.65 (28.96)                                        
 17 Hoang, Brandon      16 Devil Fish-MR          56.10      55.80        
                  26.45       55.80 (29.35)                                        
 18 Strand, Jonah       14 NDAC-MR                58.46      58.79        
                  28.06       58.79 (30.73)                                        
 19 Lynch, Douglas      17 Aqua Gems-MR           55.54      58.84        
                  27.60       58.84 (31.24)                                        
 20 Mazzarano, James    20 PATS-MR                58.33      59.04        
                  28.63       59.04 (30.41)                                        
 21 Buyes, Justin       15 PATS-MR              1:01.70      59.33        
                  28.53       59.33 (30.80)                                        
 22 Scholes, David      14 PATS-MR              1:02.88      59.79        
                  29.46       59.79 (30.33)                                        
 23 Mackay, Matt        14 WSSC-MR                59.91      59.93        
                  28.33       59.93 (31.60)                                        
 24 Martin, Mike        19 Dolphins-MR            59.26    1:00.43        
                  28.78     1:00.43 (31.65)                                        
 25 Czesak, Nick        17 Dolphins-MR            57.77    1:00.71        
                  28.61     1:00.71 (32.10)                                        
 26 Estevez, Luis       14 PATS-MR              1:01.40    1:01.33        
                  29.70     1:01.33 (31.63)                                        
 27 Gorman, Jack        13 NDAC-MR              1:02.36    1:01.91        
                  29.62     1:01.91 (32.29)                                        
 28 Abatemarco, Drew    13 PATS-MR              1:03.34    1:02.55        
                  29.50     1:02.55 (33.05)                                        
 29 Soto, Matthew       14 CSD-MR               1:05.17    1:02.96        
                  29.40     1:02.96 (33.56)                                        
 30 Morgan, Julian      13 PATS-MR              1:07.74    1:03.86        
                  31.07     1:03.86 (32.79)                                        
 31 Morgan, Samuel      14 PATS-MR              1:07.78    1:04.71        
                  30.89     1:04.71 (33.82)                                        
 32 Velardi, Robert     13 PATS-MR              1:07.54    1:06.81        
                  31.38     1:06.81 (35.43)                                        
 33 Vallamattam, Ashok  13 Devil Fish-MR        1:06.73    1:07.62        
                  31.89     1:07.62 (35.73)                                        
 34 Soares, Ian         13 Devil Fish-MR        1:08.59    1:09.17        
                  32.31     1:09.17 (36.86)                                        
 35 Sanchez, Brandon    14 WSSC-MR              1:12.92    1:09.76        
                  33.13     1:09.76 (36.63)                                        
 36 Knapp, Dean         14 Cudas-MR             1:13.92    1:09.84        
                  33.62     1:09.84 (36.22)                                        
 37 Rizzi, Dominic      13 Dolphins-MR          1:08.43    1:10.08        
                  31.65     1:10.08 (38.43)                                        
 38 Cavotti, Parker     13 NDAC-MR              1:11.76    1:12.77        
                  33.45     1:12.77 (39.32)                                        
 39 Liu, David          13 NDAC-MR              1:16.07    1:13.94        
 40 Mortoo, Nyatefe     13 Devil Fish-MR        1:17.62    1:17.09        
                  35.51     1:17.09 (41.58)                                        
 41 Elkin, Isaac        13 PATS-MR              1:29.26    1:21.94        
 42 Brandt, Isaiah       9 Aqua Gems-MR         1:30.00    1:28.35        
                  40.21     1:28.35 (48.14)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 NATIA GORGEN COMMEMORATIVE EVENT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Richard     16 PATS-MR              1:52.61    1:52.56         20  
                  25.99       55.20 (29.21)     1:24.32 (29.12)     1:52.56 (28.24)
  2 Larson, David       15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:55.09    1:53.65         17  
                  26.41       55.11 (28.70)     1:24.53 (29.42)     1:53.65 (29.12)
  3 Mackay, Mike        17 WSSC-MR              1:54.85    1:54.47         16  
                  25.35       53.65 (28.30)     1:23.75 (30.10)     1:54.47 (30.72)
  4 Piliero, Marc       14 PATS-MR              2:01.90    1:58.52         15  
                  26.99       56.44 (29.45)     1:27.36 (30.92)     1:58.52 (31.16)
  5 Gottwig, Grant      15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:00.59    2:01.86         14  
                  27.64       58.00 (30.36)     1:29.97 (31.97)     2:01.86 (31.89)
  6 Rosenkranz, Russel  18 Devil Fish-MR        1:53.70    2:04.34         13  
                  27.28       58.20 (30.92)     1:31.34 (33.14)     2:04.34 (33.00)
  7 Lipovac, Nino       16 PATS-MR              1:58.50    2:05.10         12  
                  26.08       54.09 (28.01)     1:31.23 (37.14)     2:05.10 (33.87)
  8 Moore, Peter        14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:05.68    2:05.70         11  
                  28.55     1:01.53 (32.98)     1:34.71 (33.18)     2:05.70 (30.99)
  9 Marvin, William     15 NDAC-MR              2:09.98    2:06.18          9  
                  29.11     1:01.87 (32.76)     1:35.01 (33.14)     2:06.18 (31.17)
 10 Mazzarano, James    20 PATS-MR              2:07.24    2:07.32          7  
                  28.72     1:00.74 (32.02)     1:33.76 (33.02)     2:07.32 (33.56)
 11 Mackay, Matt        14 WSSC-MR              2:10.78    2:09.15          6  
                  28.56     1:01.37 (32.81)     1:35.67 (34.30)     2:09.15 (33.48)
 12 Estevez, Luis       14 PATS-MR              2:14.98    2:10.07          5  
                  29.11     1:02.27 (33.16)     1:36.36 (34.09)     2:10.07 (33.71)
 13 Rodriguez, Michael  15 Dolphins-MR          2:03.00    2:12.74          4  
                  28.87     1:02.63 (33.76)     1:37.78 (35.15)     2:12.74 (34.96)
 14 McGhee, Liam        13 NDAC-MR              2:12.69    2:13.87          3  
                  29.37     1:03.35 (33.98)     1:39.29 (35.94)     2:13.87 (34.58)
 15 Martin, Mike        19 Dolphins-MR          2:20.20    2:15.72          2  
                  29.86                             1:03.64 ( )     1:39.83 (36.19)
        2:15.72 (35.89)                                                            
 16 Woolley, Zach       13 Dolphins-MR          2:20.72    2:19.48          1  
                  32.25   2:19.48 (1:47.23)                                        
 17 Morgan, Samuel      14 PATS-MR              2:22.69    2:22.45        
                  31.32                             1:07.64 ( )     1:45.41 (37.77)
        2:22.45 (37.04)                                                            
 18 Vallamattam, Ashok  13 Devil Fish-MR        2:27.37    2:28.97        
                  33.66                             1:11.86 ( )     1:51.45 (39.59)
        2:28.97 (37.52)                                                            
 19 Velardi, Robert     13 PATS-MR              2:34.90    2:30.01        
                  32.56                             1:11.41 ( )     1:51.13 (39.72)
        2:30.01 (38.88)                                                            
 20 Gershgorn, Jason    13 PATS-MR              2:51.31    2:33.91        
                  34.44     1:14.19 (39.75)     1:55.59 (41.40)     2:33.91 (38.32)
 21 Soto, Matthew       14 CSD-MR               2:20.18    2:33.94        
                  33.49     1:13.07 (39.58)   2:33.94 (1:20.87)                    
 22 Sanchez, Brandon    14 WSSC-MR              2:40.40    2:42.86        
                  35.67     1:18.35 (42.68)     2:02.35 (44.00)     2:42.86 (40.51)
 23 Mortoo, Nyatefe     13 Devil Fish-MR             NT    2:56.25        
                  38.92     1:24.61 (45.69)     2:10.98 (46.37)     2:56.25 (45.27)
 24 Palmer, Jack        10 WSSC-MR                   NT    3:00.30        
                  38.07     1:24.04 (45.97)     2:12.89 (48.85)     3:00.30 (47.41)
 25 Brandt, Isaiah       9 Aqua Gems-MR         3:14.43    3:17.14        
                  42.11     1:33.06 (50.95)     2:26.39 (53.33)     3:17.14 (50.75)
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 NATIA GORGEN COMMEMORATIVE EVENT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mackrel, Julian     15 NDAC-MR              4:56.55    4:58.24         20  
                  25.06       53.86 (28.80)     1:23.50 (29.64)     1:53.57 (30.07)
        2:24.13 (30.56)     2:55.10 (30.97)     3:26.67 (31.57)     3:58.53 (31.86)
        4:28.90 (30.37)     4:58.24 (29.34)                                        
  2 Deans-Brandt, Coll  14 Aqua Gems-MR         5:25.66    5:15.21         17  
                  28.15       59.02 (30.87)     1:29.95 (30.93)     2:01.58 (31.63)
        2:33.64 (32.06)     3:06.14 (32.50)     3:38.97 (32.83)     4:12.21 (33.24)
        4:45.04 (32.83)     5:15.21 (30.17)                                        
  3 Cooper, Reilly      16 Dolphins-MR          5:13.52    5:15.42         16  
                  27.38       57.92 (30.54)     1:29.12 (31.20)     2:00.97 (31.85)
        2:33.67 (32.70)     3:06.31 (32.64)     3:39.27 (32.96)     4:12.10 (32.83)
        4:44.58 (32.48)     5:15.42 (30.84)                                        
  4 Winograd, Nicolas   13 Aqua Gems-MR         5:25.45    5:22.12         15  
                  28.73     1:00.89 (32.16)     1:34.00 (33.11)     2:06.94 (32.94)
        2:40.01 (33.07)     3:12.49 (32.48)     3:45.52 (33.03)     4:18.78 (33.26)
        4:51.32 (32.54)     5:22.12 (30.80)                                        
  5 Gottwig, Grant      15 Aqua Gems-MR         5:29.81    5:31.87         14  
                  29.53     1:01.00 (31.47)     1:34.45 (33.45)     2:07.70 (33.25)
        2:41.20 (33.50)     3:14.85 (33.65)     3:48.91 (34.06)     4:23.71 (34.80)
        4:58.40 (34.69)     5:31.87 (33.47)                                        
  6 Estevez, Luis       14 PATS-MR              6:12.71    5:54.65         13  
                  30.53     1:04.70 (34.17)     1:40.00 (35.30)     2:15.78 (35.78)
        2:52.62 (36.84)     3:29.68 (37.06)     4:06.36 (36.68)     4:43.78 (37.42)
        5:20.11 (36.33)     5:54.65 (34.54)                                        
  7 Czesak, Nick        17 Dolphins-MR          6:02.53    6:11.27         12  
                  29.40     1:04.09 (34.69)     1:40.88 (36.79)     2:19.28 (38.40)
        2:57.68 (38.40)     3:36.66 (38.98)     4:16.26 (39.60)     4:54.51 (38.25)
        5:33.74 (39.23)     6:11.27 (37.53)                                        
  8 Morgan, Samuel      14 PATS-MR              6:34.31    6:16.61         11  
                  31.82     1:09.01 (37.19)     1:47.24 (38.23)     2:26.08 (38.84)
        3:05.08 (39.00)     3:44.24 (39.16)     4:23.16 (38.92)     5:01.79 (38.63)
        5:40.16 (38.37)     6:16.61 (36.45)                                        
  9 Scholes, David      14 PATS-MR              6:33.21    6:21.54          9  
                  33.71     1:11.02 (37.31)     1:50.23 (39.21)     2:29.53 (39.30)
        3:09.38 (39.85)     3:48.03 (38.65)     4:25.79 (37.76)     5:04.69 (38.90)
        5:44.16 (39.47)     6:21.54 (37.38)                                        
 10 Morgan, Julian      13 PATS-MR              6:57.72    6:27.05          7  
                  33.91     1:11.72 (37.81)     1:50.81 (39.09)     2:31.05 (40.24)
        3:10.58 (39.53)     3:50.52 (39.94)     4:30.33 (39.81)     5:10.82 (40.49)
        5:49.89 (39.07)     6:27.05 (37.16)                                        
 11 Vallamattam, Ashok  13 Devil Fish-MR        6:55.18    6:31.71          6  
                  33.77     1:11.95 (38.18)     1:51.64 (39.69)     2:32.91 (41.27)
        3:12.41 (39.50)     3:52.88 (40.47)     4:32.72 (39.84)     5:13.73 (41.01)
        5:53.54 (39.81)     6:31.71 (38.17)                                        
 12 Soares, Ian         13 Devil Fish-MR        7:19.99    7:04.32          5  
                  32.39     1:12.67 (40.28)     1:55.39 (42.72)     2:39.51 (44.12)
        3:25.21 (45.70)     4:09.69 (44.48)     4:56.01 (46.32)     5:40.32 (44.31)
        6:26.24 (45.92)     7:04.32 (38.08)                                        
 13 Abatemarco, Drew    13 PATS-MR                   NT    7:18.50          4  
                  28.65     1:01.86 (33.21)     1:52.74 (50.88)     2:41.13 (48.39)
        3:27.83 (46.70)     4:15.13 (47.30)     5:03.14 (48.01)     5:50.28 (47.14)
        6:37.16 (46.88)     7:18.50 (41.34)                                        
 
Boys 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Richard     16 PATS-MR             17:59.05   17:57.49         20  
                  28.26     1:00.06 (31.80)     1:32.52 (32.46)     2:05.11 (32.59)
        2:37.66 (32.55)     3:10.21 (32.55)     3:42.64 (32.43)     4:15.25 (32.61)
        4:48.10 (32.85)     5:21.19 (33.09)     5:54.31 (33.12)     6:27.26 (32.95)
        6:59.94 (32.68)     7:33.11 (33.17)     8:06.36 (33.25)     8:39.46 (33.10)
        9:13.05 (33.59)     9:46.60 (33.55)    10:20.08 (33.48)    10:54.07 (33.99)
       11:27.83 (33.76)    12:01.34 (33.51)    12:34.38 (33.04)    13:07.74 (33.36)
       13:41.07 (33.33)    14:13.80 (32.73)    14:47.28 (33.48)    15:20.46 (33.18)
       15:53.48 (33.02)    16:25.64 (32.16)    16:56.84 (31.20)    17:27.95 (31.11)
       17:57.49 (29.54)
  2 Attile, Trevor      13 MSC-MR              18:10.11   18:08.61         17  
                  28.15     1:00.67 (32.52)     1:34.02 (33.35)     2:06.63 (32.61)
        2:40.34 (33.71)     3:13.39 (33.05)     3:46.32 (32.93)     4:19.47 (33.15)
        4:53.10 (33.63)     5:26.44 (33.34)     6:00.40 (33.96)     6:33.69 (33.29)
        7:07.06 (33.37)     7:40.63 (33.57)     8:14.24 (33.61)     8:48.00 (33.76)
        9:21.52 (33.52)     9:53.85 (32.33)    10:27.68 (33.83)    11:01.10 (33.42)
       11:33.84 (32.74)    12:06.77 (32.93)    12:40.56 (33.79)    13:13.62 (33.06)
       13:46.74 (33.12)    14:19.89 (33.15)    14:53.25 (33.36)    15:27.12 (33.87)
       16:00.65 (33.53)    16:34.18 (33.53)    17:07.75 (33.57)    17:39.61 (31.86)
       18:08.61 (29.00)
  3 Newell, Michael     16 North Shore-MR      18:19.98   18:12.02         16  
                  28.13       59.62 (31.49)     1:31.96 (32.34)     2:04.86 (32.90)
        2:37.13 (32.27)     3:10.03 (32.90)     3:42.74 (32.71)     4:16.20 (33.46)
        4:49.41 (33.21)     5:22.71 (33.30)     5:56.60 (33.89)     6:30.64 (34.04)
        7:04.25 (33.61)     7:37.56 (33.31)     8:10.70 (33.14)     8:44.58 (33.88)
        9:18.35 (33.77)     9:52.24 (33.89)    10:25.87 (33.63)    10:59.47 (33.60)
       11:33.63 (34.16)    12:07.49 (33.86)    12:40.99 (33.50)    13:14.36 (33.37)
       13:47.03 (32.67)    14:19.87 (32.84)    14:52.23 (32.36)    15:26.02 (33.79)
       16:00.26 (34.24)    16:34.37 (34.11)    17:07.55 (33.18)    17:40.60 (33.05)
       18:12.02 (31.42)
  4 Blank, Travis       14 NDAC-MR             18:44.11   18:23.36         15  
                  28.65     1:01.03 (32.38)     1:34.42 (33.39)     2:07.59 (33.17)
        2:40.82 (33.23)     3:13.62 (32.80)     3:46.51 (32.89)     4:19.85 (33.34)
        4:53.43 (33.58)     5:26.85 (33.42)     6:00.52 (33.67)     6:34.13 (33.61)
        7:07.44 (33.31)     7:41.15 (33.71)     8:14.68 (33.53)     8:48.39 (33.71)
        9:22.33 (33.94)     9:55.34 (33.01)    10:29.01 (33.67)    11:02.89 (33.88)
       11:36.74 (33.85)    12:10.50 (33.76)    12:44.20 (33.70)    13:18.13 (33.93)
       13:52.25 (34.12)    14:26.31 (34.06)    15:00.54 (34.23)    15:34.81 (34.27)
       16:09.37 (34.56)    16:43.60 (34.23)    17:17.94 (34.34)    17:51.00 (33.06)
       18:23.36 (32.36)
  5 Estevez, Luis       14 PATS-MR             20:31.98   20:08.21         14  
                  30.36     1:03.51 (33.15)     1:38.11 (34.60)     2:14.29 (36.18)
        2:50.57 (36.28)     3:26.85 (36.28)     4:04.12 (37.27)     4:41.30 (37.18)
        5:18.35 (37.05)     5:56.52 (38.17)     6:34.81 (38.29)     7:13.08 (38.27)
        7:50.05 (36.97)     8:27.68 (37.63)     9:05.22 (37.54)     9:43.12 (37.90)
       10:21.07 (37.95)    10:58.72 (37.65)    11:35.80 (37.08)    12:13.62 (37.82)
       12:51.42 (37.80)    13:28.61 (37.19)    14:04.96 (36.35)    14:42.80 (37.84)
       15:19.72 (36.92)    15:56.05 (36.33)    16:32.61 (36.56)    17:08.91 (36.30)
       17:45.78 (36.87)    18:22.17 (36.39)    18:59.26 (37.09)    19:34.14 (34.88)
       20:08.21 (34.07)
  6 Arcidiacono, James  16 North Shore-MR      20:00.00   20:17.19         13  
                  29.90     1:04.58 (34.68)     1:40.60 (36.02)     2:15.99 (35.39)
        2:51.58 (35.59)     3:27.74 (36.16)     4:04.25 (36.51)     4:40.38 (36.13)
        5:16.74 (36.36)     5:53.43 (36.69)     6:30.27 (36.84)     7:08.07 (37.80)
        7:46.47 (38.40)     8:25.10 (38.63)     9:03.39 (38.29)     9:40.61 (37.22)
       10:18.20 (37.59)    10:56.08 (37.88)    11:34.28 (38.20)    12:11.67 (37.39)
       12:50.44 (38.77)    13:28.83 (38.39)    14:07.79 (38.96)    14:45.32 (37.53)
       15:23.26 (37.94)    16:01.35 (38.09)    16:37.62 (36.27)    17:15.44 (37.82)
       17:54.23 (38.79)    18:31.86 (37.63)    19:07.13 (35.27)    19:42.84 (35.71)
       20:17.19 (34.35)
  7 Murphy, Andrew      12 North Shore-MR      22:00.00   21:38.42         12  
                  32.15     1:09.47 (37.32)     1:48.08 (38.61)     2:27.58 (39.50)
                                3:06.56 ( )     3:46.32 (39.76)     4:25.42 (39.10)
        5:05.83 (40.41)     5:46.73 (40.90)                             6:26.36 ( )
        7:06.36 (40.00)     7:45.67 (39.31)     8:26.51 (40.84)     9:06.71 (40.20)
                                9:46.56 ( )    10:26.69 (40.13)    11:07.07 (40.38)
       11:46.51 (39.44)                            12:25.01 ( )    13:06.27 (41.26)
       13:46.13 (39.86)    14:27.53 (41.40)    15:06.91 (39.38)                    
           15:48.06 ( )    16:28.38 (40.32)    17:08.37 (39.99)    17:48.43 (40.06)
     21:38.42 (3:49.99)
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tialios, Kristian   16 NDAC-MR                57.59      57.07         20  
                  27.75       57.07 (29.32)                                        
  2 Blank, Travis       14 NDAC-MR                57.63      58.79         17  
                  28.64       58.79 (30.15)                                        
  3 Campagna, Steven    15 NDAC-MR                58.37      59.90         16  
                  29.48       59.90 (30.42)                                        
  4 Crumm, James        15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:02.92    1:00.65         15  
                  29.74     1:00.65 (30.91)                                        
  5 Larson, David       15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:01.73    1:01.56         14  
                  29.42     1:01.56 (32.14)                                        
  6 Moore, Peter        14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:02.22    1:01.73         13  
                  29.93     1:01.73 (31.80)                                        
  7 Rodriguez, Michael  15 Dolphins-MR            59.49    1:02.50         12  
                  30.16     1:02.50 (32.34)                                        
  8 Lipovac, Nino       16 PATS-MR              1:09.51    1:02.63         11  
                  30.42     1:02.63 (32.21)                                        
  9 Winograd, Nicolas   13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:04.07    1:02.70          9  
                  30.77     1:02.70 (31.93)                                        
 10 Piliero, Marc       14 PATS-MR              1:01.81    1:03.10          7  
                  30.85     1:03.10 (32.25)                                        
 11 Rosenkranz, Russel  18 Devil Fish-MR          56.64    1:03.41          6  
                  30.54     1:03.41 (32.87)                                        
 12 Muenkel, Dan        14 Unattached           1:04.63    1:04.21          5  
                  31.42     1:04.21 (32.79)                                        
 13 Marvin, William     15 NDAC-MR              1:04.65    1:04.34          4  
                  31.88     1:04.34 (32.46)                                        
 14 Deans-Brandt, Coll  14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.11    1:04.73          3  
                  31.97     1:04.73 (32.76)                                        
 15 Gottwig, Grant      15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:04.77    1:07.15          2  
                  32.66     1:07.15 (34.49)                                        
 16 Cavotti, Spencer    15 NDAC-MR              1:04.42    1:07.71          1  
                  32.22     1:07.71 (35.49)                                        
 17 Stuart, Ian         16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.36    1:09.40        
                  32.87     1:09.40 (36.53)                                        
 18 Lynch, Douglas      17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:15.37    1:12.91        
                  35.73     1:12.91 (37.18)                                        
 19 Morgan, Samuel      14 PATS-MR              1:15.34    1:14.30        
                  36.07     1:14.30 (38.23)                                        
 20 Woolley, Zach       13 Dolphins-MR          1:13.97    1:14.36        
 21 Cavotti, Parker     13 NDAC-MR              1:15.35    1:15.53        
 22 Vallamattam, Ashok  13 Devil Fish-MR        1:17.24    1:15.82        
                  37.17     1:15.82 (38.65)                                        
 23 Haag, Kristopher    16 Dolphins-MR          1:11.96    1:16.77        
                  37.83     1:16.77 (38.94)                                        
 24 Velardi, Robert     13 PATS-MR              1:20.80    1:17.03        
                  37.26     1:17.03 (39.77)                                        
 25 Lindholm-Uzzi, Jon  13 NDAC-MR              1:18.96    1:17.96        
                  37.58     1:17.96 (40.38)                                        
 26 Weiss, Matthew      13 CSD-MR               1:19.34    1:18.15        
                  39.12     1:18.15 (39.03)                                        
 27 Soto, Matthew       14 CSD-MR               1:19.27    1:18.75        
                  38.12     1:18.75 (40.63)                                        
 28 Sanchez, Brandon    14 WSSC-MR              1:21.27    1:22.79        
                  40.10     1:22.79 (42.69)                                        
 29 Mortoo, Nyatefe     13 Devil Fish-MR        1:38.68    1:36.71        
                  47.91     1:36.71 (48.80)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amodio, Lucas       18 Devil Fish-MR        2:00.10    2:07.11         20  
                  28.95     1:00.44 (31.49)     1:33.42 (32.98)     2:07.11 (33.69)
  2 Blank, Travis       14 NDAC-MR              2:04.71    2:08.19         17  
                  29.71     1:01.64 (31.93)     1:35.08 (33.44)     2:08.19 (33.11)
  3 Mackay, Mike        17 WSSC-MR              2:09.96    2:09.32         16  
                  30.32     1:02.34 (32.02)     1:35.49 (33.15)     2:09.32 (33.83)
  4 Campagna, Steven    15 NDAC-MR              2:17.36    2:09.98         15  
                  30.40     1:03.44 (33.04)     1:36.75 (33.31)     2:09.98 (33.23)
  5 Wright, Richard     16 PATS-MR              2:12.33    2:14.38         14  
                  31.54     1:05.54 (34.00)     1:39.99 (34.45)     2:14.38 (34.39)
  6 MacElveen, Daniel   17 Dolphins-MR          2:09.70    2:15.38         13  
                  30.37     1:04.19 (33.82)     1:39.87 (35.68)     2:15.38 (35.51)
  7 Piliero, Marc       14 PATS-MR              2:17.33    2:15.42         12  
                  31.80     1:05.18 (33.38)     1:40.27 (35.09)     2:15.42 (35.15)
  8 Deans-Brandt, Coll  14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:23.35    2:16.35         11  
                  31.62                             1:05.92 ( )     1:41.28 (35.36)
        2:16.35 (35.07)                                                            
  9 Scholl, Matthew     14 CSD-MR               2:14.71    2:16.53          9  
                  31.76     1:06.40 (34.64)     1:41.62 (35.22)     2:16.53 (34.91)
 10 Hoang, Brandon      16 Devil Fish-MR        2:18.24    2:18.93          7  
                  31.45     1:06.10 (34.65)     1:42.24 (36.14)     2:18.93 (36.69)
 11 Rosenkranz, Russel  18 Devil Fish-MR        2:06.69    2:19.01          6  
                  31.65     1:06.67 (35.02)     1:42.56 (35.89)     2:19.01 (36.45)
 12 Larson, David       15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:13.86    2:22.16          5  
                  30.89     1:05.51 (34.62)     1:42.88 (37.37)     2:22.16 (39.28)
 13 Gottwig, Grant      15 Aqua Gems-MR         2:22.43    2:25.99          4  
                  32.82                             1:08.54 ( )     1:47.25 (38.71)
        2:25.99 (38.74)                                                            
 14 Scholes, David      14 PATS-MR              2:14.14    2:28.97          3  
                  35.60     1:13.45 (37.85)     1:51.26 (37.81)     2:28.97 (37.71)
 15 Buyes, Justin       15 PATS-MR              2:30.47    2:29.12          2  
                  34.19                             1:11.93 ( )     1:50.73 (38.80)
        2:29.12 (38.39)                                                            
 16 Gorman, Jack        13 NDAC-MR              2:40.03    2:39.48          1  
                  37.94                             1:17.50 ( )     1:58.46 (40.96)
        2:39.48 (41.02)                                                            
 17 Vallamattam, Ashok  13 Devil Fish-MR        2:45.82    2:44.69        
                  38.41                             1:20.12 ( )     2:03.50 (43.38)
        2:44.69 (41.19)                                                            
 18 Soto, Matthew       14 CSD-MR               2:55.88    2:49.46        
                  38.72     1:22.04 (43.32)     2:06.46 (44.42)     2:49.46 (43.00)
 19 Cavotti, Parker     13 NDAC-MR              2:45.11    2:51.84        
                  38.76   2:51.84 (2:13.08)                                        
 20 Rizzi, Dominic      13 Dolphins-MR          3:01.27    3:03.26        
                  38.63   2:15.13 (1:36.50)     3:03.26 (48.13)                    
 -- Elkin, Isaac        13 PATS-MR                   NT         DQ        
      33 No touch at turn
                  47.64                                                 2:33.59 ( )
             DQ (53.83)                                                            
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mackay, Mike        17 WSSC-MR              1:01.61    1:03.04         20  
                  29.46     1:03.04 (33.58)                                        
  2 Larson, David       15 Aqua Gems-MR         1:08.18    1:07.77         17  
                  31.59     1:07.77 (36.18)                                        
  3 Campagna, Steven    15 NDAC-MR              1:06.77    1:07.85         16  
                  31.90     1:07.85 (35.95)                                        
  4 Cavotti, Spencer    15 NDAC-MR              1:07.77    1:08.03         15  
                  31.26     1:08.03 (36.77)                                        
  5 Winograd, Nicolas   13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:07.89    1:08.36         14  
                  32.02     1:08.36 (36.34)                                        
  6 Loeffel, Austin     15 NDAC-MR              1:08.42    1:08.52         13  
                  31.99     1:08.52 (36.53)                                        
  7 Cooper, Reilly      16 Dolphins-MR          1:06.88    1:09.06         12  
                  32.80     1:09.06 (36.26)                                        
  8 Deans-Brandt, Coll  14 Aqua Gems-MR         1:10.43    1:09.74         11  
                  32.48     1:09.74 (37.26)                                        
  9 Fogarty, Aodhan     15 Dolphins-MR          1:05.65    1:10.09          9  
                  32.46     1:10.09 (37.63)                                        
 10 Lynch, Douglas      17 Aqua Gems-MR         1:12.19    1:10.65          7  
                  33.48     1:10.65 (37.17)                                        
 11 Rosenkranz, Russel  18 Devil Fish-MR        1:04.03    1:11.36          6  
                  32.85     1:11.36 (38.51)                                        
 12 Mackay, Matt        14 WSSC-MR              1:12.40    1:13.73          5  
                  33.56     1:13.73 (40.17)                                        
 13 Mazzarano, James    20 PATS-MR              1:14.92    1:14.56          4  
                  35.12     1:14.56 (39.44)                                        
 14 Torres, Sebastian   14 CSD-MR               1:14.21    1:15.44          3  
                  35.87     1:15.44 (39.57)                                        
 15 Martin, Mike        19 Dolphins-MR          1:17.72    1:17.89          2  
                  36.70     1:17.89 (41.19)                                        
 16 Stuart, Ian         16 Aqua Gems-MR         1:15.00    1:19.32          1  
                  37.06     1:19.32 (42.26)                                        
 17 Kosinski, Alek      15 NDAC-MR              1:16.65    1:19.61        
                  36.47     1:19.61 (43.14)                                        
 18 Vallamattam, Ashok  13 Devil Fish-MR        1:24.45    1:23.18        
                  39.94     1:23.18 (43.24)                                        
 19 Weiss, Matthew      13 CSD-MR               1:27.45    1:26.43        
                  41.17     1:26.43 (45.26)                                        
 20 Catania, Nicholas   11 WSSC-MR              1:26.98    1:27.07        
                  41.73     1:27.07 (45.34)                                        
 21 Gershgorn, Jason    13 PATS-MR              1:28.15    1:27.21        
                  42.09     1:27.21 (45.12)                                        
 22 Knapp, Dean         14 Cudas-MR             1:29.18    1:29.78        
                  41.90     1:29.78 (47.88)                                        
 23 Sanchez, Brandon    14 WSSC-MR              1:28.44    1:32.25        
                  42.61     1:32.25 (49.64)                                        
 24 Cavotti, Parker     13 NDAC-MR              1:32.35    1:32.39        
                  42.58     1:32.39 (49.81)                                        
 25 Lindholm-Uzzi, Jon  13 NDAC-MR              1:34.03    1:34.12        
 26 Dwyer, Jack         11 WSSC-MR              1:38.12    1:37.37        
                  45.12     1:37.37 (52.25)                                        
 27 Mortoo, Nyatefe     13 Devil Fish-MR        1:56.57    1:48.80        
                  50.89     1:48.80 (57.91)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 NATIA GORGEN COMMEMORATIVE EVENT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mackrel, Julian     15 NDAC-MR              2:13.97    2:13.78         20  
                  29.64     1:02.96 (33.32)     1:37.89 (34.93)     2:13.78 (35.89)
  2 Mackay, Mike        17 WSSC-MR              2:16.31    2:18.11         17  
                  30.37     1:04.93 (34.56)     1:41.10 (36.17)     2:18.11 (37.01)
  3 Deans-Brandt, Coll  14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:28.26    2:25.38         16  
                  33.06     1:09.73 (36.67)     1:47.11 (37.38)     2:25.38 (38.27)
  4 Tialios, Kristian   16 NDAC-MR              2:30.50    2:27.21         15  
                  33.20     1:10.43 (37.23)     1:49.75 (39.32)     2:27.21 (37.46)
  5 Amodio, Lucas       18 Devil Fish-MR        2:23.03    2:27.40         14  
                  34.25     1:13.11 (38.86)     1:50.79 (37.68)     2:27.40 (36.61)
  6 Loeffel, Austin     15 NDAC-MR              2:33.99    2:31.05         13  
                  32.71     1:09.95 (37.24)     1:50.04 (40.09)     2:31.05 (41.01)
  7 Strand, Jonah       14 NDAC-MR              2:35.99    2:33.99         12  
                  33.63     1:12.44 (38.81)     1:53.45 (41.01)     2:33.99 (40.54)
  8 Lynch, Douglas      17 Aqua Gems-MR         2:38.01    2:36.08         11  
                  34.32     1:13.42 (39.10)     1:55.33 (41.91)     2:36.08 (40.75)
  9 Cavotti, Spencer    15 NDAC-MR              2:29.64    2:36.95          9  
                  33.45     1:13.86 (40.41)     1:54.97 (41.11)     2:36.95 (41.98)
 10 Gudmunson, Erik     14 Dolphins-MR          2:34.16    2:37.60          7  
                  35.09     1:14.90 (39.81)     1:56.06 (41.16)     2:37.60 (41.54)
 11 Rosenkranz, Russel  18 Devil Fish-MR        2:26.28    2:37.82          6  
                  36.18     1:17.44 (41.26)     1:57.06 (39.62)     2:37.82 (40.76)
 12 Wright, Richard     16 PATS-MR              2:29.60    2:38.32          5  
                  35.09     1:16.37 (41.28)     1:57.88 (41.51)     2:38.32 (40.44)
 13 Mazzarano, James    20 PATS-MR              2:38.06    2:38.92          4  
                  35.02     1:15.47 (40.45)     1:56.76 (41.29)     2:38.92 (42.16)
 14 Mackay, Matt        14 WSSC-MR              2:41.14    2:44.03          3  
                  34.41     1:16.12 (41.71)     1:59.36 (43.24)     2:44.03 (44.67)
 15 Scholl, Matthew     14 CSD-MR               2:52.77    2:45.27          2  
                  36.30     1:18.90 (42.60)     2:01.69 (42.79)     2:45.27 (43.58)
 16 Buyes, Justin       15 PATS-MR              2:54.54    2:50.06          1  
                  37.38     1:20.50 (43.12)     2:05.98 (45.48)     2:50.06 (44.08)
 17 Gorman, Jack        13 NDAC-MR              2:56.19    2:57.00        
                  38.20     1:23.97 (45.77)     2:09.81 (45.84)     2:57.00 (47.19)
 18 Vallamattam, Ashok  13 Devil Fish-MR        2:59.99    3:05.15        
                  42.52     1:30.05 (47.53)     2:17.95 (47.90)     3:05.15 (47.20)
 19 Sanchez, Brandon    14 WSSC-MR              3:20.61    3:21.35        
                  43.93     1:37.51 (53.58)     2:31.69 (54.18)     3:21.35 (49.66)
 20 Liu, David          13 NDAC-MR              3:30.11    3:25.01        
                  46.35     1:40.47 (54.12)     2:35.34 (54.87)     3:25.01 (49.67)
 21 Cavotti, Parker     13 NDAC-MR              3:10.11    3:33.17        
                  45.03     1:39.99 (54.96)     2:37.16 (57.17)     3:33.17 (56.01)
 22 Palmer, Jack        10 WSSC-MR              4:00.00    4:13.24        
                  53.07   2:00.35 (1:07.28)   3:08.37 (1:08.02)   4:13.24 (1:04.87)
 -- Knapp, Dean         14 Cudas-MR                  NT         DQ        
                  45.02     1:35.58 (50.56)     2:32.85 (57.27)          DQ (49.45)
 -- Sanchez, Ryan        8 WSSC-MR              4:23.00         DQ        
      60 False start
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campagna, Steven    15 NDAC-MR                55.00      54.45         20  
                  25.31       54.45 (29.14)                                        
  2 Tialios, Kristian   16 NDAC-MR                57.37      56.04         17  
                  25.71       56.04 (30.33)                                        
  3 Cooper, Reilly      16 Dolphins-MR            57.30      58.88         16  
                  26.88       58.88 (32.00)                                        
  4 Stuart, Ian         16 Aqua Gems-MR           58.34      59.69         15  
                  27.09       59.69 (32.60)                                        
  5 Hoang, Brandon      16 Devil Fish-MR        1:00.98    1:00.82         14  
                  28.62     1:00.82 (32.20)                                        
  6 Blank, Travis       14 NDAC-MR              1:01.24    1:02.48         13  
                  28.91     1:02.48 (33.57)                                        
  7 Rosenkranz, Russel  18 Devil Fish-MR          58.28    1:03.86         12  
                  29.47     1:03.86 (34.39)                                        
  8 Cavotti, Spencer    15 NDAC-MR              1:02.95    1:04.34         11  
                  28.16     1:04.34 (36.18)                                        
  9 Loeffel, Austin     15 NDAC-MR              1:06.21    1:04.66          9  
 10 Strand, Jonah       14 NDAC-MR              1:06.67    1:04.79          7  
                   6.37     1:04.79 (58.42)                                        
 11 Gudmunson, Erik     14 Dolphins-MR          1:05.42    1:04.91          6  
                  30.13     1:04.91 (34.78)                                        
 12 Winograd, Nicolas   13 Aqua Gems-MR         1:05.39    1:05.88          5  
 13 Martin, Mike        19 Dolphins-MR          1:05.18    1:06.21          4  
                  29.73     1:06.21 (36.48)                                        
 14 Estevez, Luis       14 PATS-MR              1:15.73    1:10.10          3  
                  33.42     1:10.10 (36.68)                                        
 15 Mazzarano, James    20 PATS-MR              1:11.85    1:12.24          2  
 16 Czesak, Nick        17 Dolphins-MR          1:10.31    1:20.04          1  
                  35.58     1:20.04 (44.46)                                        
 17 Velardi, Robert     13 PATS-MR              1:20.38    1:20.47        
                  37.36     1:20.47 (43.11)                                        
 18 Vallamattam, Ashok  13 Devil Fish-MR        1:28.27    1:21.39        
                  36.82     1:21.39 (44.57)                                        
 19 Abatemarco, Drew    13 PATS-MR              1:22.73    1:22.83        
                  36.66     1:22.83 (46.17)                                        
 20 Knapp, Dean         14 Cudas-MR             1:36.39    1:33.45        
                  40.41     1:33.45 (53.04)                                        
 21 Elkin, Isaac        13 PATS-MR              1:42.13    1:48.20        
                  48.69     1:48.20 (59.51)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campagna, Steven    15 NDAC-MR              2:10.51    2:07.77         20  
                  28.00     1:00.29 (32.29)     1:33.50 (33.21)     2:07.77 (34.27)
  2 Cooper, Reilly      16 Dolphins-MR          2:07.07    2:08.34         17  
                  29.09     1:01.60 (32.51)     1:34.30 (32.70)     2:08.34 (34.04)
  3 Deans-Brandt, Coll  14 Aqua Gems-MR         2:26.97    2:16.50         16  
                  28.80     1:02.31 (33.51)     1:38.47 (36.16)     2:16.50 (38.03)
  4 Broe, Charlie       13 NBS-MR               2:23.08    2:23.25         15  
                  32.55     1:09.44 (36.89)     1:46.66 (37.22)     2:23.25 (36.59)
  5 Winograd, Nicolas   13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:55.43    2:25.67         14  
                  32.01     1:09.41 (37.40)     1:47.27 (37.86)     2:25.67 (38.40)
  6 Dwyer, Jack         11 WSSC-MR                   NT    3:07.28         13  
                  39.30     1:29.31 (50.01)     2:18.54 (49.23)     3:07.28 (48.74)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 NATIA GORGEN COMMEMORATIVE EVENT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mackrel, Julian     15 NDAC-MR              1:59.84    2:02.96         20  
                  25.43       56.01 (30.58)     1:32.75 (36.74)     2:02.96 (30.21)
  2 Tialios, Kristian   16 NDAC-MR              2:06.51    2:06.33         17  
                  26.66       58.21 (31.55)     1:36.77 (38.56)     2:06.33 (29.56)
  3 Wright, Richard     16 PATS-MR              2:08.68    2:08.42         16  
                  27.82     1:00.94 (33.12)     1:38.53 (37.59)     2:08.42 (29.89)
  4 Cooper, Reilly      16 Dolphins-MR          2:09.13    2:13.06         15  
                  27.85     1:02.89 (35.04)     1:41.57 (38.68)     2:13.06 (31.49)
  5 Blank, Travis       14 NDAC-MR              2:14.08    2:13.75         14  
                  28.17     1:01.25 (33.08)     1:42.99 (41.74)     2:13.75 (30.76)
  6 Eller, Joshua       21 Unattached           2:19.00    2:18.27         13  
                  27.68     1:03.81 (36.13)     1:46.37 (42.56)     2:18.27 (31.90)
  7 Loeffel, Austin     15 NDAC-MR              2:16.12    2:19.11         12  
                  29.16     1:05.76 (36.60)     1:45.87 (40.11)     2:19.11 (33.24)
  8 Lipovac, Nino       16 PATS-MR              2:30.19    2:19.15         11  
                  29.37     1:04.94 (35.57)     1:48.61 (43.67)     2:19.15 (30.54)
  9 Rosenkranz, Russel  18 Devil Fish-MR        2:08.45    2:19.87          9  
                  29.18     1:04.59 (35.41)     1:46.70 (42.11)     2:19.87 (33.17)
 10 Rodriguez, Michael  15 Dolphins-MR          2:21.19    2:22.88          7  
                  30.52     1:04.90 (34.38)     1:51.03 (46.13)     2:22.88 (31.85)
 11 Mazzarano, James    20 PATS-MR              2:23.40    2:24.76          6  
                  33.66     1:10.55 (36.89)     1:51.26 (40.71)     2:24.76 (33.50)
 12 Fogarty, Aodhan     15 Dolphins-MR          2:15.00    2:27.55          5  
                  30.19     1:10.42 (40.23)     1:53.84 (43.42)     2:27.55 (33.71)
 13 Estevez, Luis       14 PATS-MR              2:36.27    2:29.02          4  
                  32.61     1:10.65 (38.04)     1:54.24 (43.59)     2:29.02 (34.78)
 14 Haag, Kristopher    16 Dolphins-MR          2:27.10    2:31.60          3  
                  32.31     1:11.61 (39.30)     1:58.19 (46.58)     2:31.60 (33.41)
 15 McGhee, Liam        13 NDAC-MR              2:30.14    2:33.30          2  
                  33.63     1:13.96 (40.33)     1:59.74 (45.78)     2:33.30 (33.56)
 16 Torres, Sebastian   14 CSD-MR               2:32.55    2:33.96          1  
                  34.74     1:15.16 (40.42)     1:59.74 (44.58)     2:33.96 (34.22)
 17 Kosinski, Alek      15 NDAC-MR              2:33.49    2:37.39        
                  33.64     1:13.53 (39.89)     2:01.13 (47.60)     2:37.39 (36.26)
 18 Woolley, Zach       13 Dolphins-MR          2:47.01    2:38.56        
                  33.62     1:13.51 (39.89)     2:04.14 (50.63)     2:38.56 (34.42)
 19 Vallamattam, Ashok  13 Devil Fish-MR        2:46.62    2:47.07        
                  38.78     1:20.96 (42.18)     2:10.50 (49.54)     2:47.07 (36.57)
 20 Gershgorn, Jason    13 PATS-MR              2:56.28    2:56.27        
                  40.60     1:27.73 (47.13)     2:16.05 (48.32)     2:56.27 (40.22)
 21 Knapp, Dean         14 Cudas-MR                  NT    3:05.67        
                  39.50     1:26.82 (47.32)     2:22.65 (55.83)     3:05.67 (43.02)
 -- Martin, Mike        19 Dolphins-MR          2:29.75         DQ        
      15 One hand touch - breast
                  31.09     1:10.64 (39.55)     1:56.42 (45.78)          DQ (36.92)
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 NATIA GORGEN COMMEMORATIVE EVENT
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tialios, Kristian   16 NDAC-MR              4:29.03    4:29.85         20  
                  26.93       59.14 (32.21)     1:32.50 (33.36)     2:06.27 (33.77)
        2:46.17 (39.90)     3:27.46 (41.29)     3:59.43 (31.97)     4:29.85 (30.42)
  2 Cooper, Reilly      16 Dolphins-MR          4:35.67    4:37.53         17  
                  28.15     1:01.53 (33.38)     1:37.58 (36.05)     2:14.52 (36.94)
        2:53.13 (38.61)     3:32.32 (39.19)     4:05.63 (33.31)     4:37.53 (31.90)
  3 Gudmunson, Erik     14 Dolphins-MR          4:54.47    4:59.44         16  
                  30.89     1:08.06 (37.17)     1:46.64 (38.58)     2:25.60 (38.96)
        3:08.31 (42.71)     3:50.55 (42.24)     4:26.03 (35.48)     4:59.44 (33.41)
  4 Mazzarano, James    20 PATS-MR                   NT    5:09.87         15  
                  33.32     1:12.07 (38.75)     1:50.84 (38.77)     2:29.57 (38.73)
        3:13.26 (43.69)     3:58.30 (45.04)     4:33.89 (35.59)     5:09.87 (35.98)