Licensed to Westchester Co. SC Championship Meet      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
             2011 MR VAC Viking Classic - 11/11/2011 to 11/13/2011             
                              Sanction #: 111107                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vitale, Miya N             8 NDAC-MR                38.98      35.01        
  2 Morisi, Kiani B            8 LIAC-MR                36.57      35.17        
  3 Garofolo, Brianna          8 SMC-MR                 36.16      35.20        
  4 Ball, Parker N             8 MSC-MR                 39.43      37.17        
  5 DelGiorno, Joy E           8 LIAC-MR                39.03      37.91        
  6 Wang, Ava J                7 LIAC-MR                43.93      40.09        
  7 Quinlan, Erin A            8 LIAC-MR                41.25      41.30        
  8 Kern, Margo M              8 LIAC-MR                42.36      42.69        
  8 McDermott, Carmel          8 SMC-MR                 43.17      42.69        
 10 Muchnick, Emma A           7 SSL-MR                 43.88      43.28        
 11 Bingham, Anna G            8 LIAC-MR                45.87      43.39        
 12 Buckley, Kate              7 SMC-MR                 44.85      43.50        
 13 Gaza, Claire               7 SMC-MR                 46.00      43.88        
 14 Elsasser, Caitlin          8 LIAC-MR                47.34      45.26        
 15 Piacentino, Ashley         6 SMC-MR                 45.00      45.43        
 16 Sullivan, Alexa A          8 SSL-MR                 53.71      47.06        
 17 Doran, Jordyn M            8 MSC-MR                 53.89      47.43        
 18 Waldner, Sydney            7 Marlins-MR             54.41      48.11        
 19 Hodor, Lily                7 SMC-MR                 48.84      48.33        
 20 McNulty, Emma G            7 LIAC-MR                52.00      48.49        
 21 Kamor, Adriana T           8 LIAC-MR                45.30      49.20        
 22 Wieczorek, Nylah M         6 PBAC-MR                45.25      50.44        
 23 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L    7 LIAC-MR                59.00      50.77        
 24 Tesser, Morgan B           8 LIAC-MR                53.79      50.83        
 25 Bonitz, Lilyan R           8 VAC-MR                 51.77      51.09        
 26 Ng, Amanda                 8 SSL-MR                 55.21      52.32        
 27 Ciminello, Sofia K         7 SSL-MR                 57.64      56.20        
 28 Gugliemello, Sophia        8 Marlins-MR                NT      59.28        
 29 Trubiano, Sofia A          8 SSL-MR               1:02.16    1:03.58        
 30 Siegelman, Emily L         8 SSL-MR               1:09.76    1:08.31        
 31 Paz, Leah                  8 VAC-MR                    NT    1:09.55        
 32 Ciminello, Maya A          6 SSL-MR               1:31.17    1:14.43        
 -- Proscia, Emily R           8 Marlins-MR                NT         NS        
 -- Paz, Mira                  8 VAC-MR                    NT         NS        
 -- Weppler, Lauren            8 LIAC-MR                59.00        SCR        
 -- Beil, Mackenzie H          8 LIAC-MR                55.50        SCR        
 -- Prabhakaran, Akanksha      8 LIAC-MR                45.78        SCR        
 -- Einiger, Sammi H           8 SSL-MR                 57.93        SCR        
 -- Quezada, Julia C           7 MSC-MR                 44.63        SCR        
 -- Choi, Angela I             8 Marlins-MR             52.59        SCR        
 -- May, Kailen                8 SMC-MR                 44.35        SCR        
 -- Nakkab, Gabrielle N        7 LIAC-MR                48.05        SCR        
 -- Yi, Kathryn                8 LIAC-MR                59.00        SCR        
 -- Labita, Julia              8 NYSA-MR                40.08        SCR        
 -- Wedlick, Mariella          8 NYSA-MR                36.61        SCR        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morisi, Kiani B            8 LIAC-MR              1:32.95    1:18.01        
                  36.95     1:18.01 (41.06)                                        
  2 Vitale, Miya N             8 NDAC-MR              1:25.11    1:22.41        
                  38.89     1:22.41 (43.52)                                        
  3 Garofolo, Brianna          8 SMC-MR               1:22.90    1:22.73        
                  38.93     1:22.73 (43.80)                                        
  4 DelGiorno, Joy E           8 LIAC-MR              1:30.50    1:28.24        
                  40.24     1:28.24 (48.00)                                        
  5 Ball, Parker N             8 MSC-MR               1:29.95    1:29.82        
                  40.96     1:29.82 (48.86)                                        
  6 May, Kailen                8 SMC-MR               1:37.45    1:33.23        
                  43.65     1:33.23 (49.58)                                        
  7 Quinlan, Erin A            8 LIAC-MR              1:35.68    1:33.30        
                  42.22     1:33.30 (51.08)                                        
  8 Muchnick, Emma A           7 SSL-MR               1:43.38    1:37.74        
                  43.52     1:37.74 (54.22)                                        
  9 Bingham, Anna G            8 LIAC-MR              1:39.42    1:38.43        
                  44.78     1:38.43 (53.65)                                        
 10 Buckley, Kate              7 SMC-MR               1:39.78    1:38.54        
                  45.86     1:38.54 (52.68)                                        
 11 Labita, Julia              8 NYSA-MR              1:36.54    1:38.73        
                  45.56     1:38.73 (53.17)                                        
 12 Nakkab, Gabrielle N        7 LIAC-MR              1:45.33    1:42.27        
                  47.07     1:42.27 (55.20)                                        
 13 Quezada, Julia C           7 MSC-MR               1:41.87    1:44.04        
                  45.95     1:44.04 (58.09)                                        
 14 Adissi, Corinne F          8 Marlins-MR                NT    1:46.98        
                  50.10     1:46.98 (56.88)                                        
 15 Kazibwe, Mary              8 SMC-MR               1:45.00    1:49.43        
 16 Sullivan, Alexa A          8 SSL-MR               1:53.20    1:49.72        
                  50.57     1:49.72 (59.15)                                        
 17 Doran, Jordyn M            8 MSC-MR               1:59.14    1:52.88        
                  51.43   1:52.88 (1:01.45)                                        
 18 Tesser, Morgan B           8 LIAC-MR              2:03.60    1:55.02        
                  52.21   1:55.02 (1:02.81)                                        
 19 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L    7 LIAC-MR              2:01.69    1:56.79        
                  51.79   1:56.79 (1:05.00)                                        
 20 Ng, Amanda                 8 SSL-MR               2:13.01    1:59.55        
                  54.43   1:59.55 (1:05.12)                                        
 21 Einiger, Sammi H           8 SSL-MR               2:08.01    2:01.91        
                  55.24   2:01.91 (1:06.67)                                        
 22 Kamor, Adriana T           8 LIAC-MR              1:43.93    2:02.00        
                  55.04   2:02.00 (1:06.96)                                        
 23 Bonitz, Lilyan R           8 VAC-MR                    NT    2:02.72        
                  54.48   2:02.72 (1:08.24)                                        
 24 Ciminello, Sofia K         7 SSL-MR               2:03.78    2:08.91        
                1:00.20   2:08.91 (1:08.71)                                        
 25 Trubiano, Sofia A          8 SSL-MR               2:11.18    2:26.86        
                1:10.46   2:26.86 (1:16.40)                                        
 26 Siegelman, Emily L         8 SSL-MR               2:00.16    2:27.28        
                1:06.83   2:27.28 (1:20.45)                                        
 27 Ciminello, Maya A          6 SSL-MR               3:28.54    2:38.97        
                1:14.99   2:38.97 (1:23.98)                                        
 -- Beil, Mackenzie H          8 LIAC-MR              2:10.00        SCR        
 -- Prabhakaran, Akanksha      8 LIAC-MR              1:45.03        SCR        
 -- Wedlick, Mariella          8 NYSA-MR              1:19.82        SCR        
 -- Weppler, Lauren            8 LIAC-MR              2:05.00        SCR        
 -- Kaminski, Aine             8 SMC-MR               1:45.00        SCR        
 -- Elsasser, Caitlin          8 LIAC-MR              1:53.30        SCR        
 -- McNulty, Emma G            7 LIAC-MR              1:48.37        SCR        
 -- Yi, Kathryn                8 LIAC-MR              1:39.64        SCR        
 -- Kern, Margo M              8 LIAC-MR              1:42.82        SCR        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vitale, Miya N             8 NDAC-MR                44.84      39.59        
  2 Garofolo, Brianna          8 SMC-MR                 42.61      41.55        
  3 Morisi, Kiani B            8 LIAC-MR                42.70      43.01        
  4 Kazibwe, Mary              8 SMC-MR                 54.44      46.74        
  5 Bingham, Anna G            8 LIAC-MR                48.24      47.32        
  6 Ball, Parker N             8 MSC-MR                 47.27      47.37        
  7 Buckley, Kate              7 SMC-MR                 50.06      48.20        
  8 Quinlan, Erin A            8 LIAC-MR                51.40      48.28        
  9 DelGiorno, Joy E           8 LIAC-MR                46.37      48.38        
 10 Muchnick, Emma A           7 SSL-MR                 54.15      49.15        
 11 May, Kailen                8 SMC-MR                 52.77      51.06        
 12 Sullivan, Alexa A          8 SSL-MR                 58.19      51.63        
 13 Kamor, Adriana T           8 LIAC-MR                54.20      52.28        
 14 Nakkab, Gabrielle N        7 LIAC-MR                54.47      52.49        
 15 Adissi, Corinne F          8 Marlins-MR             53.12      52.51        
 16 Doran, Jordyn M            8 MSC-MR                 56.37      52.72        
 17 Ng, Amanda                 8 SSL-MR                 52.48      52.75        
 18 Quezada, Julia C           7 MSC-MR                 53.18      53.86        
 19 Tesser, Morgan B           8 LIAC-MR                57.59      55.04        
 20 Labita, Julia              8 NYSA-MR                53.55      55.38        
 21 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L    7 LIAC-MR              1:05.12    1:00.18        
 22 Beezer, Kristina G         8 Marlins-MR                NT    1:00.20        
 23 Bonitz, Lilyan R           8 VAC-MR                 56.84    1:01.04        
 24 Ciminello, Sofia K         7 SSL-MR               1:05.93    1:01.95        
 25 Einiger, Sammi H           8 SSL-MR               1:02.43    1:02.32        
 26 Trubiano, Sofia A          8 SSL-MR               1:03.89    1:06.59        
 27 Kohlbecker, Sophia D       8 Marlins-MR                NT    1:10.35        
 28 Siegelman, Emily L         8 SSL-MR               1:14.72    1:12.52        
 29 Ciminello, Maya A          6 SSL-MR               1:05.18    1:22.93        
 -- Proscia, Emily R           8 Marlins-MR                NT         DQ        
      32 Not on back off wall
 -- Yi, Kathryn                8 LIAC-MR                50.00        SCR        
 -- Beil, Mackenzie H          8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00        SCR        
 -- Weppler, Lauren            8 LIAC-MR              1:02.00        SCR        
 -- Prabhakaran, Akanksha      8 LIAC-MR                51.00        SCR        
 -- McNulty, Emma G            7 LIAC-MR                57.04        SCR        
 -- Kaminski, Aine             8 SMC-MR                 53.00        SCR        
 -- Wedlick, Mariella          8 NYSA-MR                47.09        SCR        
 -- Kern, Margo M              8 LIAC-MR                56.79        SCR        
 -- Elsasser, Caitlin          8 LIAC-MR                58.87        SCR        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morisi, Kiani B            8 LIAC-MR                48.06      47.57        
  2 Garofolo, Brianna          8 SMC-MR                 50.31      48.42        
  3 Vitale, Miya N             8 NDAC-MR              1:06.59      50.93        
  4 Muchnick, Emma A           7 SSL-MR                 49.19      51.90        
  5 Ball, Parker N             8 MSC-MR                 52.34      53.10        
  6 McDermott, Carmel          8 SMC-MR               1:00.34      53.91        
  7 Ng, Amanda                 8 SSL-MR               1:04.54      55.83        
  8 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L    7 LIAC-MR              1:00.41      56.50        
  9 Wieczorek, Nylah M         6 PBAC-MR                51.85      58.70        
 10 Kamor, Adriana T           8 LIAC-MR              1:01.81      59.89        
 11 Buckley, Kate              7 SMC-MR               1:01.43    1:00.75        
 12 Kern, Margo M              8 LIAC-MR              1:00.21    1:01.73        
 13 Sullivan, Alexa A          8 SSL-MR               1:01.81    1:03.07        
      11 Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 14 McNulty, Emma G            7 LIAC-MR              1:05.21    1:03.29        
 15 Bingham, Anna G            8 LIAC-MR              1:07.59    1:03.36        
 16 Elsasser, Caitlin          8 LIAC-MR              1:03.13    1:04.35        
 17 Doran, Jordyn M            8 MSC-MR               1:01.00    1:04.43        
 18 Hodor, Lily                7 SMC-MR               1:00.00    1:05.62        
 19 Tesser, Morgan B           8 LIAC-MR              1:08.49    1:05.75        
 20 DelGiorno, Joy E           8 LIAC-MR              1:07.27    1:06.21        
 21 Bonitz, Lilyan R           8 VAC-MR               1:24.93    1:08.64        
 22 Quinlan, Erin A            8 LIAC-MR              1:04.44    1:09.43        
 23 Ciminello, Sofia K         7 SSL-MR               1:14.16    1:16.19        
 24 Piacentino, Ashley         6 SMC-MR               1:00.00    1:20.42        
 25 Gaza, Claire               7 SMC-MR               1:09.00    1:23.10        
 26 Siegelman, Emily L         8 SSL-MR               1:08.16    1:46.78        
 -- Ciminello, Maya A          6 SSL-MR               1:16.18         DQ        
      15 One hand touch
 -- Wang, Ava J                7 LIAC-MR              1:10.89         DQ        
      10 Scissors kick
 -- Trubiano, Sofia A          8 SSL-MR               1:08.16         DQ        
      11 Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Prabhakaran, Akanksha      8 LIAC-MR              1:04.56        SCR        
 -- Weppler, Lauren            8 LIAC-MR              1:06.00        SCR        
 -- Yi, Kathryn                8 LIAC-MR              1:06.00        SCR        
 -- Beil, Mackenzie H          8 LIAC-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- May, Kailen                8 SMC-MR                 53.10        SCR        
 -- Einiger, Sammi H           8 SSL-MR               1:13.16        SCR        
 -- Wedlick, Mariella          8 NYSA-MR                55.46        SCR        
 -- Choi, Angela I             8 Marlins-MR           1:40.76        SCR        
 -- Labita, Julia              8 NYSA-MR                54.85        SCR        
 -- Nakkab, Gabrielle N        7 LIAC-MR              1:10.02        SCR        
 -- Quezada, Julia C           7 MSC-MR               1:00.12        SCR        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morisi, Kiani B            8 LIAC-MR                39.34      38.98        
  2 Vitale, Miya N             8 NDAC-MR                52.68      42.46        
  3 Garofolo, Brianna          8 SMC-MR                 41.78      43.62        
  4 Ball, Parker N             8 MSC-MR                 46.69      44.81        
  5 DelGiorno, Joy E           8 LIAC-MR                53.39      50.13        
  6 Bingham, Anna G            8 LIAC-MR              1:03.00      51.71        
  7 Buckley, Kate              7 SMC-MR                 56.66      52.23        
  8 May, Kailen                8 SMC-MR                 57.15      52.84        
  9 Quinlan, Erin A            8 LIAC-MR                53.00      53.44        
 10 Quezada, Julia C           7 MSC-MR               1:05.78      53.82        
 11 Nakkab, Gabrielle N        7 LIAC-MR                56.38      55.65        
 12 Kazibwe, Mary              8 SMC-MR                 57.00      55.87        
 13 Doran, Jordyn M            8 MSC-MR               1:08.51      57.61        
 14 Kamor, Adriana T           8 LIAC-MR                57.72      57.64        
 15 Ng, Amanda                 8 SSL-MR               1:08.85    1:01.31        
 16 Muchnick, Emma A           7 SSL-MR               1:03.51    1:04.58        
 17 Tesser, Morgan B           8 LIAC-MR              1:09.93    1:05.53        
 18 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L    7 LIAC-MR              1:08.10    1:08.05        
 -- Sullivan, Alexa A          8 SSL-MR                 59.61         DQ        
      20 Alternating Kick
 -- Adissi, Corinne F          8 Marlins-MR                NT         DQ        
      20 Scissors kick
 -- Einiger, Sammi H           8 SSL-MR               1:16.10         DQ        
      20 Alternating Kick
 -- Labita, Julia              8 NYSA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      20 Alternating Kick
 -- Beil, Mackenzie H          8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00        SCR        
 -- Yi, Kathryn                8 LIAC-MR                59.00        SCR        
 -- Prabhakaran, Akanksha      8 LIAC-MR                54.68        SCR        
 -- Weppler, Lauren            8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00        SCR        
 -- McNulty, Emma G            7 LIAC-MR              1:02.98        SCR        
 -- Wedlick, Mariella          8 NYSA-MR                46.95        SCR        
 -- Kaminski, Aine             8 SMC-MR                 57.00        SCR        
 -- Kern, Margo M              8 LIAC-MR                54.15        SCR        
 -- Elsasser, Caitlin          8 LIAC-MR              1:08.41        SCR        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vitale, Miya N             8 NDAC-MR              1:58.74    1:28.22        
                  40.37     1:28.22 (47.85)                                        
  2 Morisi, Kiani B            8 LIAC-MR              1:42.85    1:28.40        
                  41.84     1:28.40 (46.56)                                        
  3 Garofolo, Brianna          8 SMC-MR               1:41.26    1:32.24        
                  42.23     1:32.24 (50.01)                                        
  4 McDermott, Carmel          8 SMC-MR               1:55.00    1:46.29        
                  50.89     1:46.29 (55.40)                                        
  5 DelGiorno, Joy E           8 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:47.21        
                  47.44     1:47.21 (59.77)                                        
  6 Bingham, Anna G            8 LIAC-MR              2:05.20    1:48.80        
                  50.47     1:48.80 (58.33)                                        
  7 Kern, Margo M              8 LIAC-MR              2:13.00    1:51.18        
                  54.18     1:51.18 (57.00)                                        
  8 Muchnick, Emma A           7 SSL-MR               1:59.11    1:51.24        
                  54.54     1:51.24 (56.70)                                        
  9 Quinlan, Erin A            8 LIAC-MR              2:05.50    1:53.88        
                  49.86   1:53.88 (1:04.02)                                        
 10 Buckley, Kate              7 SMC-MR               1:50.00    1:54.04        
                  52.84   1:54.04 (1:01.20)                                        
 11 Wang, Ava J                7 LIAC-MR              2:26.00    1:54.24        
                  52.81   1:54.24 (1:01.43)                                        
 12 McNulty, Emma G            7 LIAC-MR              2:12.00    1:57.61        
                  57.90     1:57.61 (59.71)                                        
 13 Doran, Jordyn M            8 MSC-MR               2:12.80    1:58.23        
                  54.08   1:58.23 (1:04.15)                                        
 14 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L    7 LIAC-MR              2:24.00    2:01.84        
                  58.73   2:01.84 (1:03.11)                                        
 15 Elsasser, Caitlin          8 LIAC-MR              2:08.00    2:04.40        
                  58.92   2:04.40 (1:05.48)                                        
 16 Hodor, Lily                7 SMC-MR               1:57.00    2:04.78        
                  57.67   2:04.78 (1:07.11)                                        
 17 Tesser, Morgan B           8 LIAC-MR              2:28.81    2:05.09        
                  56.64   2:05.09 (1:08.45)                                        
 18 Piacentino, Ashley         6 SMC-MR               1:58.00    2:05.65        
                1:00.31   2:05.65 (1:05.34)                                        
 19 Gaza, Claire               7 SMC-MR               1:55.00    2:22.07        
                1:06.18   2:22.07 (1:15.89)                                        
 -- Ciminello, Sofia K         7 SSL-MR               2:20.16         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:33.65        DQ (1:15.16)                                        
 -- Siegelman, Emily L         8 SSL-MR               2:20.81         DQ        
      23 One hand touch - fly
                1:33.97                                                            
 -- Ng, Amanda                 8 SSL-MR               2:04.92         DQ        
      24 Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
                  57.85        DQ (1:00.84)                                        
 -- Kamor, Adriana T           8 LIAC-MR              2:19.00         DQ        
      21 Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  55.09        DQ (1:04.32)                                        
 -- Ball, Parker N             8 MSC-MR               1:39.06         DQ        
      21 Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  46.97          DQ (53.30)                                        
 -- Prabhakaran, Akanksha      8 LIAC-MR              2:11.00        SCR        
 -- Weppler, Lauren            8 LIAC-MR              2:10.00        SCR        
 -- Yi, Kathryn                8 LIAC-MR              2:10.00        SCR        
 -- Beil, Mackenzie H          8 LIAC-MR              2:20.00        SCR        
 -- May, Kailen                8 SMC-MR               1:54.45        SCR        
 -- Quezada, Julia C           7 MSC-MR               1:55.92        SCR        
 -- Wedlick, Mariella          8 NYSA-MR              1:42.93        SCR        
 -- Nakkab, Gabrielle N        7 LIAC-MR              2:05.90        SCR        
 -- Labita, Julia              8 NYSA-MR                   NT        SCR        
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:30.09    2:43.14        
     1) DelGiorno, Joy E 8              2) Wang, Ava J 7                  
     3) Quinlan, Erin A 8               4) Morisi, Kiani B 8              
                  40.70     1:25.43 (44.73)     1:45.21 (19.78)     2:43.14 (57.93)
  2 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'                   2:32.23    2:51.65        
     1) Buckley, Kate 7                 2) Hodor, Lily 7                  
     3) McDermott, Carmel 8             4) Garofolo, Brianna 8            
                  42.60     1:33.68 (51.08)     2:14.74 (41.06)     2:51.65 (36.91)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                       NT    3:10.61        
     1) Kern, Margo M 8                 2) Kamor, Adriana T 8             
     3) Elsasser, Caitlin 8             4) Bingham, Anna G 8              
                  45.18     1:38.60 (53.42)     2:31.14 (52.54)     3:10.61 (39.47)
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:49.43    2:26.24        
                  49.13     1:10.85 (21.72)     1:37.97 (27.12)     2:26.24 (48.27)
  2 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'                   2:53.24    3:05.72        
     1) Buckley, Kate 7                 2) Garofolo, Brianna 8            
     3) May, Kailen 8                   4) Kazibwe, Mary 8                
                  51.39     1:38.83 (47.44)     2:20.86 (42.03)     3:05.72 (44.86)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                       NT    3:24.73        
                  50.27     1:47.62 (57.35)     2:36.02 (48.40)     3:24.73 (48.71)
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tang, Emily               10 MSC-MR                 29.50      28.69        
  2 Bacigal, Paige            10 UN-MR                  30.62      30.28        
  3 Reyes-Torres, Monica R    10 NDAC-MR                32.53      31.77        
  4 Weisman, Ashley           10 PBAC-MR                39.13      32.43        
  5 Daly, Roisin              10 VAC-MR                 34.29      32.72        
  6 Pence, Emily A            10 Silver Streaks-MR      32.50      32.85        
  7 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       10 Marlins-MR             35.77      33.33        
  8 Ayala, Ashley N           10 Marlins-MR             33.77      33.84        
  9 Miller, Elissa J           9 WSSC-MR                35.14      34.53        
 10 Buckley, Lily              9 SMC-MR                 34.35      34.64        
 11 Kirkland, Tiffany J       10 LIAC-MR                34.44      34.66        
 12 Christensen, Marcella R   10 CSD-MR                 35.35      34.82        
 13 Hsieh, Kaitlin             9 LIAC-MR                37.19      35.09        
 14 Pusateri, Jillian G       10 LIAC-MR                36.76      35.13        
 15 Noakes, Annie C            9 NDAC-MR                41.23      35.96        
 16 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   10 MSC-MR                 36.63      35.98        
 17 Dembroski, Madison         9 VAC-MR                 37.39      36.08        
 18 VanManen, Hannah          10 LIAC-MR                38.65      36.78        
 19 McNamara, Maggie P        10 LIAC-MR                41.39      36.80        
 20 Eichorn, Delaney          10 LIAC-MR                39.31      37.06        
 21 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   10 LIAC-MR                37.54      37.08        
 22 Nunez, Gabby B             9 MSC-MR                 36.63      37.10        
 23 Armistead, Allison H       9 VAC-MR                 41.28      37.13        
 24 Davis, Maggie A            9 SSL-MR                 38.50      37.17        
 25 Cohen, Emily Z             9 MSC-MR                 37.75      37.36        
 26 Trubiano, Alexa R         10 SSL-MR                 38.48      37.43        
 27 Leonard, Eva G             9 NDAC-MR                38.35      37.48        
 28 Antoniuk, Isabela S        9 LIAC-MR                37.37      37.60        
 29 Librandi, Emily           10 VAC-MR                 37.81      37.81        
 30 DeGeorge, Sierra          10 PBAC-MR                38.78      38.01        
 31 DeFranco, Carolyn G       10 LIAC-MR                37.05      38.18        
 32 Palmer, Kathryn E          9 WSSC-MR                38.50      38.20        
 33 Karen, Jamie S            10 SSL-MR                 38.04      38.36        
 34 Jackson, EllaBlue          9 MSC-MR                 36.29      38.67        
 35 Heath, Zoe R              10 LIAC-MR                38.93      38.77        
 36 Huang, Amanda Y           10 LIAC-MR                39.56      38.93        
 37 Kubsch, Sadie P            9 NDAC-MR                43.03      39.29        
 38 Carroll, Victoria R        9 LIAC-MR                40.32      39.43        
 39 McNicholas, Olivia         9 LIAC-MR                39.55      39.46        
 40 Regenauer, Hana M          9 WSSC-MR                40.19      39.48        
 41 Kudlinski, Alexandra      10 SSL-MR                 41.74      39.49        
 42 Kim, Olivia L              9 LIAC-MR                40.62      40.16        
 43 McAdoo, Nina S             9 MSC-MR                 43.32      40.19        
 44 Lopez, Amelia M            9 Marlins-MR             39.75      40.32        
 45 O'Brien, Jessica A         9 Marlins-MR             40.80      40.46        
 46 Bonitz, Grace             10 VAC-MR                 41.77      40.59        
 47 Hoffman, Taylor            9 SMC-MR                 39.98      41.19        
 48 Gatto, Natalie            10 VAC-MR                    NT      41.54        
 49 Storrs, Mackenzie E        9 NDAC-MR                45.08      42.01        
 50 Weinger, Mikalah N        10 SSL-MR                 43.05      42.07        
 50 Marchany, Lauren A        10 SSL-MR                 42.08      42.07        
 52 Groff, Madison E           9 Marlins-MR             47.58      43.50        
 53 Canavan, Katherine L       9 VAC-MR                 45.10      45.76        
 54 Donachie, Kayleigh D       9 VAC-MR                 53.11      45.86        
 55 Papapietro, Paige          9 VAC-MR                    NT      46.42        
 56 Milillo, Angelina S        9 SSL-MR                 46.96      47.49        
 57 Schneider, Stephanie      10 LIAC-MR                45.32      49.31        
 -- Skoglund, Emma G          10 SSL-MR                 39.47         NS        
 -- Lukavsky, Anya N          10 SSL-MR                 51.18         NS        
 -- Campagna, Hannah M        10 NDAC-MR                35.01         NS        
 -- Dwyer, Catie R            10 WSSC-MR                40.88         NS        
 -- Madden, Rachel E          10 SSL-MR                 43.60         NS        
 -- Signore, Maia A           10 SSL-MR                 52.43         NS        
 -- Lukavsky, Sophia E         9 SSL-MR                 50.51         NS        
 -- Brown, Alana E             9 LIAC-MR                38.13        SCR        
 -- McKenzie, Kallie R         9 NDAC-MR                41.11        SCR        
 -- Amaro, Isabella L          9 NDAC-MR                35.58        SCR        
 -- McKenzie, Magdalen G      10 NDAC-MR                34.04        SCR        
 -- McDonald, Kelly M         10 LIAC-MR                38.36        SCR        
 -- Tanaka, Moca              10 LIAC-MR                34.28        SCR        
 -- Caceres, Samantha E        9 LIAC-MR                47.48        SCR        
 -- Siegel, Molly E           10 SMC-MR                 36.52        SCR        
 -- Sirlin, Jordana L          9 LIAC-MR                43.74        SCR        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tang, Emily               10 MSC-MR               1:04.95    1:05.06        
  2 Bacigal, Paige            10 UN-MR                1:08.74    1:07.40        
                  32.01     1:07.40 (35.39)                                        
  3 Daly, Roisin              10 VAC-MR               1:15.40    1:10.59        
                  32.80     1:10.59 (37.79)                                        
  4 Weisman, Ashley           10 PBAC-MR              1:21.89    1:11.39        
                  33.58     1:11.39 (37.81)                                        
  5 Reyes-Torres, Monica R    10 NDAC-MR              1:15.05    1:13.51        
                  33.80     1:13.51 (39.71)                                        
  6 McKenzie, Magdalen G      10 NDAC-MR              1:22.27    1:15.66        
                  34.02     1:15.66 (41.64)                                        
  7 Grotta, Lindsey           10 SMC-MR               1:27.92    1:16.31        
                  36.25     1:16.31 (40.06)                                        
  8 Rosenthal, Molly          10 SMC-MR               1:18.25    1:16.45        
                  36.06     1:16.45 (40.39)                                        
  9 Kirkland, Tiffany J       10 LIAC-MR              1:29.28    1:18.03        
                  36.25     1:18.03 (41.78)                                        
 10 Buckley, Lily              9 SMC-MR               1:20.04    1:18.17        
                  37.03     1:18.17 (41.14)                                        
 11 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   10 LIAC-MR              1:26.29    1:18.67        
                  37.91     1:18.67 (40.76)                                        
 12 Dembroski, Madison         9 VAC-MR               1:22.03    1:19.22        
                  39.38     1:19.22 (39.84)                                        
 13 Piacentino, Victoria      10 SMC-MR               1:20.00    1:19.45        
 14 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       10 Marlins-MR           1:24.03    1:19.59        
                  36.93     1:19.59 (42.66)                                        
 15 Amaro, Isabella L          9 NDAC-MR              1:21.00    1:19.95        
                  37.31     1:19.95 (42.64)                                        
 16 Payman, Maya N            10 Dolphins-MR          1:24.00    1:21.73        
                  38.31     1:21.73 (43.42)                                        
 17 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   10 MSC-MR               1:26.56    1:22.03        
                  37.94     1:22.03 (44.09)                                        
 18 Fischer, Amber R          10 Dolphins-MR          1:27.06    1:22.96        
                  39.75     1:22.96 (43.21)                                        
 19 DeFranco, Carolyn G       10 LIAC-MR              1:20.46    1:23.69        
 20 Librandi, Emily           10 VAC-MR               1:23.77    1:24.15        
 21 Walklet, Lizzy C           9 CSD-MR               1:29.02    1:24.25        
                  39.51     1:24.25 (44.74)                                        
 22 Nunez, Gabby B             9 MSC-MR               1:25.23    1:24.72        
                  38.67     1:24.72 (46.05)                                        
 23 McNicholas, Olivia         9 LIAC-MR              1:27.40    1:24.78        
                  39.93     1:24.78 (44.85)                                        
 24 Eichorn, Delaney          10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:25.18        
                  40.99     1:25.18 (44.19)                                        
 25 Galvin, Kate H            10 SSL-MR               1:28.26    1:26.33        
                  39.67     1:26.33 (46.66)                                        
 26 Abouezzi, Tiffany         10 Dolphins-MR          1:28.42    1:26.67        
                  39.87     1:26.67 (46.80)                                        
 26 Armistead, Allison H       9 VAC-MR               1:39.56    1:26.67        
                  40.81     1:26.67 (45.86)                                        
 28 Davis, Maggie A            9 SSL-MR               1:30.31    1:26.79        
                  40.82     1:26.79 (45.97)                                        
 29 Karen, Jamie S            10 SSL-MR               1:30.78    1:27.87        
                  40.29     1:27.87 (47.58)                                        
 30 Antoniuk, Isabela S        9 LIAC-MR              1:26.69    1:28.56        
 31 Jackson, EllaBlue          9 MSC-MR               1:24.89    1:29.06        
                  39.94     1:29.06 (49.12)                                        
 32 McAdoo, Nina S             9 MSC-MR               1:40.83    1:29.21        
                  42.64     1:29.21 (46.57)                                        
 33 Huang, Amanda Y           10 LIAC-MR              1:26.29    1:29.27        
                  41.70     1:29.27 (47.57)                                        
 34 Peris, Sophia             10 SMC-MR               1:30.05    1:29.31        
                  42.61     1:29.31 (46.70)                                        
 35 Kim, Olivia L              9 LIAC-MR              1:28.44    1:30.41        
                  43.00     1:30.41 (47.41)                                        
 36 Trubiano, Alexa R         10 SSL-MR               1:36.98    1:31.11        
                  42.13     1:31.11 (48.98)                                        
 37 Cassidy, Sophia R         10 Dolphins-MR          1:42.68    1:31.38        
                  43.74     1:31.38 (47.64)                                        
 38 Carroll, Victoria R        9 LIAC-MR              1:29.40    1:31.74        
                  43.52     1:31.74 (48.22)                                        
 39 Valdez, Gillian            9 PBAC-MR              1:28.52    1:32.71        
 40 Bonitz, Grace             10 VAC-MR                    NT    1:32.88        
                  44.66     1:32.88 (48.22)                                        
 41 Heath, Zoe R              10 LIAC-MR              1:31.06    1:33.10        
                  42.39     1:33.10 (50.71)                                        
 42 Canavan, Katherine L       9 VAC-MR                    NT    1:33.63        
                  45.20     1:33.63 (48.43)                                        
 43 Gatto, Natalie            10 VAC-MR                    NT    1:34.22        
                  43.05     1:34.22 (51.17)                                        
 44 Wu, Asheley               10 LIAC-MR              1:36.16    1:38.06        
                  44.40     1:38.06 (53.66)                                        
 45 Donachie, Kayleigh D       9 VAC-MR                    NT    1:38.08        
 46 Madden, Rachel E          10 SSL-MR               1:34.07    1:38.20        
                  44.96     1:38.20 (53.24)                                        
 47 Mannion, Kristin           9 SMC-MR               1:40.99    1:39.38        
                  46.52     1:39.38 (52.86)                                        
 48 Reilly, Courtney           9 SMC-MR               1:27.00    1:41.02        
                  45.95     1:41.02 (55.07)                                        
 49 Groff, Madison E           9 Marlins-MR           1:47.00    1:42.34        
                  48.64     1:42.34 (53.70)                                        
 50 Schneider, Stephanie      10 LIAC-MR              1:44.06    1:48.75        
                  49.43     1:48.75 (59.32)                                        
 51 Kardos, Melanie            9 SMC-MR               1:27.00    1:57.45        
                  49.92   1:57.45 (1:07.53)                                        
 52 Milillo, Angelina S        9 SSL-MR               1:51.65    1:59.58        
                  53.51   1:59.58 (1:06.07)                                        
 53 Papapietro, Paige          9 VAC-MR                    NT    2:00.32        
                  58.52   2:00.32 (1:01.80)                                        
 -- Marchany, Lauren A        10 SSL-MR               1:40.65         DQ        
      60 False start
                  43.47          DQ (49.13)                                        
 -- Walsh, Maggie              9 SMC-MR               1:27.00         NS        
 -- Caceres, Samantha E        9 LIAC-MR              1:29.87         NS        
 -- Lukavsky, Anya N          10 SSL-MR               2:08.95        SCR        
 -- Lukavsky, Sophia E         9 SSL-MR               1:51.03        SCR        
 -- Campagna, Hannah M        10 NDAC-MR              1:25.66        SCR        
 -- Kudlinski, Alexandra      10 SSL-MR               1:32.49        SCR        
 -- Simon, Sarah Rose R       10 SSL-MR               1:37.60        SCR        
 -- Piacentino, Isabella       9 SMC-MR               1:28.00        SCR        
 -- Brown, Alana E             9 LIAC-MR              1:25.34        SCR        
 -- Sorbello, Sydney G         9 CSD-MR               1:23.44        SCR        
 -- Tanaka, Moca              10 LIAC-MR              1:15.69        SCR        
 -- Sirlin, Jordana L          9 LIAC-MR              1:40.99        SCR        
 -- McDonald, Kelly M         10 LIAC-MR              1:26.85        SCR        
 -- Signore, Maia A           10 SSL-MR               1:46.23        SCR        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daly, Roisin              10 VAC-MR               2:44.35    2:36.31        
                  36.17     1:16.28 (40.11)     1:56.89 (40.61)     2:36.31 (39.42)
  2 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   10 LIAC-MR              2:50.22    2:41.34        
                  37.35     1:18.45 (41.10)     2:00.15 (41.70)     2:41.34 (41.19)
  3 Reyes-Torres, Monica R    10 NDAC-MR              2:49.26    2:42.06        
                  34.42     1:16.02 (41.60)     2:00.18 (44.16)     2:42.06 (41.88)
  4 VanManen, Hannah          10 LIAC-MR              2:56.75    2:45.74        
                  37.93     1:20.97 (43.04)     2:04.83 (43.86)     2:45.74 (40.91)
  5 Pusateri, Jillian G       10 LIAC-MR              2:59.31    2:48.44        
                  37.40     1:21.39 (43.99)     2:06.98 (45.59)     2:48.44 (41.46)
  6 Eichorn, Delaney          10 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    2:51.32        
                  38.26     1:23.43 (45.17)     2:08.87 (45.44)     2:51.32 (42.45)
  7 McNamara, Maggie P        10 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    2:52.41        
                  38.12     1:23.97 (45.85)     2:10.93 (46.96)     2:52.41 (41.48)
  8 Kirkland, Tiffany J       10 LIAC-MR              2:54.97    2:53.27        
                  36.35     1:20.38 (44.03)     2:08.11 (47.73)     2:53.27 (45.16)
  9 McNicholas, Olivia         9 LIAC-MR              3:04.00    2:54.84        
                  38.98     1:23.62 (44.64)     2:10.04 (46.42)     2:54.84 (44.80)
 10 Ayala, Ashley N           10 Marlins-MR           2:43.68    2:59.33        
                  39.92     1:27.15 (47.23)     2:15.46 (48.31)     2:59.33 (43.87)
 11 Hsieh, Kaitlin             9 LIAC-MR              3:08.00    3:01.15        
                  38.51     1:25.71 (47.20)     2:14.84 (49.13)     3:01.15 (46.31)
 12 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   10 MSC-MR               3:08.09    3:02.25        
                  38.43     1:25.01 (46.58)     2:14.70 (49.69)     3:02.25 (47.55)
 13 Cohen, Emily Z             9 MSC-MR               3:06.75    3:06.46        
                  41.09     1:29.36 (48.27)     2:18.49 (49.13)     3:06.46 (47.97)
 14 Galvin, Kate H            10 SSL-MR               3:27.06    3:07.18        
                  38.46     1:27.28 (48.82)     2:18.24 (50.96)     3:07.18 (48.94)
 15 Fischer, Amber R          10 Dolphins-MR          3:23.69    3:09.27        
                  40.39     1:26.81 (46.42)   3:09.27 (1:42.46)                    
 16 Carroll, Victoria R        9 LIAC-MR              3:05.00    3:13.61        
                  41.28     1:31.11 (49.83)     2:23.41 (52.30)     3:13.61 (50.20)
 17 Regenauer, Hana M          9 WSSC-MR              3:08.84    3:17.12        
                  39.51     1:30.73 (51.22)     2:23.60 (52.87)     3:17.12 (53.52)
 18 Davis, Maggie A            9 SSL-MR               3:21.64    3:17.24        
                  39.39     1:32.01 (52.62)     2:26.93 (54.92)     3:17.24 (50.31)
 19 Skoglund, Emma G          10 SSL-MR               3:25.76    3:17.39        
                  41.99     1:33.36 (51.37)     2:25.61 (52.25)     3:17.39 (51.78)
 20 McAdoo, Nina S             9 MSC-MR               3:33.97    3:20.66        
                  42.86     1:34.15 (51.29)     2:28.46 (54.31)     3:20.66 (52.20)
 -- DeFranco, Carolyn G       10 LIAC-MR              3:00.00         NS        
 -- Tanaka, Moca              10 LIAC-MR              2:37.00         NS        
 -- McDonald, Kelly M         10 LIAC-MR              2:40.00         NS        
 -- Jackson, EllaBlue          9 MSC-MR               3:20.07         NS        
 -- Kim, Olivia L              9 LIAC-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Simon, Sarah Rose R       10 SSL-MR               3:40.51        SCR        
 -- Torres, Julia M            9 VAC-MR                    NT        SCR        
 -- Madden, Rachel E          10 SSL-MR               3:36.51        SCR        
 -- Brown, Alana E             9 LIAC-MR              3:11.71        SCR        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grotta, Lindsey           10 SMC-MR                 38.75      38.45        
  2 Kirkland, Tiffany J       10 LIAC-MR                41.67      39.94        
  3 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   10 MSC-MR                 41.63      40.27        
  4 Piacentino, Victoria      10 SMC-MR                 42.00      40.48        
  5 Christensen, Marcella R   10 CSD-MR                 43.89      40.97        
  6 Rosenthal, Molly          10 SMC-MR                 40.65      41.14        
  7 Ayala, Ashley N           10 Marlins-MR             45.02      41.83        
  8 Nunez, Gabby B             9 MSC-MR                 42.40      42.44        
  9 Payman, Maya N            10 Dolphins-MR            44.61      42.47        
 10 Fischer, Amber R          10 Dolphins-MR            42.37      42.96        
 11 Buckley, Lily              9 SMC-MR                 43.00      43.23        
 12 Wolter, Erin              10 SMC-MR                 44.05      43.66        
 13 VanManen, Hannah          10 LIAC-MR                44.73      44.10        
 14 McNicholas, Olivia         9 LIAC-MR                42.07      44.17        
 15 Karen, Jamie S            10 SSL-MR                 42.93      44.27        
 16 Abouezzi, Tiffany         10 Dolphins-MR            48.34      44.45        
 17 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       10 Marlins-MR             45.55      44.52        
 18 DeGeorge, Sierra          10 PBAC-MR                46.21      44.71        
 19 Carroll, Victoria R        9 LIAC-MR                44.59      45.00        
 20 Eichorn, Delaney          10 LIAC-MR                46.00      45.21        
 21 Librandi, Emily           10 VAC-MR                 43.94      46.07        
 22 Trubiano, Alexa R         10 SSL-MR                 46.80      46.27        
 23 Peris, Sophia             10 SMC-MR                 48.38      48.02        
 24 McAdoo, Nina S             9 MSC-MR                 51.92      48.09        
 25 Cassidy, Sophia R         10 Dolphins-MR            48.55      48.30        
 26 Weinger, Mikalah N        10 SSL-MR                 52.64      49.00        
 27 Madden, Rachel E          10 SSL-MR                 47.86      49.18        
 28 Storrs, Mackenzie E        9 NDAC-MR                51.95      49.62        
 29 Skoglund, Emma G          10 SSL-MR                 46.71      50.26        
 30 Wu, Asheley               10 LIAC-MR                52.65      50.66        
 31 Mannion, Kristin           9 SMC-MR                 45.00      50.74        
 32 Torres, Julia M            9 VAC-MR                 54.81      50.85        
 33 Jackson, EllaBlue          9 MSC-MR                 47.94      50.91        
 34 Reilly, Courtney           9 SMC-MR               1:04.99      52.42        
 35 Canavan, Katherine L       9 VAC-MR               1:02.24      53.16        
 36 Marchany, Lauren A        10 SSL-MR                 49.76      53.48        
 37 Donachie, Kayleigh D       9 VAC-MR                 58.92      54.44        
 38 Milillo, Angelina S        9 SSL-MR                 55.95      54.78        
 39 Bonitz, Grace             10 VAC-MR                 52.37      54.95        
 40 Papapietro, Paige          9 VAC-MR                    NT      56.43        
 41 Groff, Madison E           9 Marlins-MR             55.34      57.00        
 42 Kardos, Melanie            9 SMC-MR                 45.00      58.84        
 -- McKenzie, Kallie R         9 NDAC-MR                53.11         DQ        
      33 No touch at turn
 -- Gatto, Natalie            10 VAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      33 No touch at turn
 -- Caceres, Samantha E        9 LIAC-MR                47.67         NS        
 -- Walsh, Maggie              9 SMC-MR                 46.30         NS        
 -- Pence, Emily A            10 Silver Streaks-MR      39.38         NS        
 -- Sorbello, Sydney G         9 CSD-MR                 39.41        SCR        
 -- Kudlinski, Alexandra      10 SSL-MR                 42.87        SCR        
 -- Siegel, Molly E           10 SMC-MR                 46.53        SCR        
 -- Piacentino, Isabella       9 SMC-MR                 46.00        SCR        
 -- Signore, Maia A           10 SSL-MR                 56.84        SCR        
 -- Brown, Alana E             9 LIAC-MR                43.77        SCR        
 -- Lukavsky, Anya N          10 SSL-MR                 56.40        SCR        
 -- Lukavsky, Sophia E         9 SSL-MR                 58.46        SCR        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tang, Emily               10 MSC-MR               1:14.49    1:16.36        
                  37.32     1:16.36 (39.04)                                        
  2 Bacigal, Paige            10 UN-MR                     NT    1:19.85        
                  38.17     1:19.85 (41.68)                                        
  3 Pence, Emily A            10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.41    1:23.95        
                  40.86     1:23.95 (43.09)                                        
  4 Daly, Roisin              10 VAC-MR               1:25.67    1:25.98        
                  42.08     1:25.98 (43.90)                                        
  5 Kirkland, Tiffany J       10 LIAC-MR              1:29.70    1:27.47        
                  42.45     1:27.47 (45.02)                                        
  6 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   10 MSC-MR               1:29.17    1:27.89        
                  43.04     1:27.89 (44.85)                                        
  7 Christensen, Marcella R   10 CSD-MR               1:39.99    1:30.14        
                  42.66     1:30.14 (47.48)                                        
  8 McNamara, Maggie P        10 LIAC-MR              1:35.29    1:30.66        
                  43.72     1:30.66 (46.94)                                        
  9 Pusateri, Jillian G       10 LIAC-MR              1:29.07    1:31.49        
                  44.81     1:31.49 (46.68)                                        
 10 Kudlinski, Alexandra      10 SSL-MR               1:36.47    1:32.44        
                  44.79     1:32.44 (47.65)                                        
 11 Buckley, Lily              9 SMC-MR               1:35.00    1:32.60        
                  44.57     1:32.60 (48.03)                                        
 12 Antoniuk, Isabela S        9 LIAC-MR              1:42.00    1:33.47        
                  45.66     1:33.47 (47.81)                                        
 13 VanManen, Hannah          10 LIAC-MR              1:34.48    1:33.56        
                  45.09     1:33.56 (48.47)                                        
 14 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   10 LIAC-MR              1:39.76    1:33.62        
                  45.99     1:33.62 (47.63)                                        
 15 Reyes-Torres, Monica R    10 NDAC-MR              1:27.19    1:33.68        
                  45.50     1:33.68 (48.18)                                        
 16 McNicholas, Olivia         9 LIAC-MR              1:51.00    1:34.47        
                  47.15     1:34.47 (47.32)                                        
 17 Cohen, Emily Z             9 MSC-MR               1:36.61    1:35.06        
                  45.32     1:35.06 (49.74)                                        
 18 Galvin, Kate H            10 SSL-MR               1:35.02    1:35.08        
                  45.42     1:35.08 (49.66)                                        
 19 Heath, Zoe R              10 LIAC-MR              1:37.57    1:36.92        
                  45.89     1:36.92 (51.03)                                        
 20 Karen, Jamie S            10 SSL-MR               1:40.82    1:37.05        
                  46.68     1:37.05 (50.37)                                        
 21 Davis, Maggie A            9 SSL-MR               1:40.64    1:37.33        
                  47.00     1:37.33 (50.33)                                        
 22 Eichorn, Delaney          10 LIAC-MR              1:46.59    1:39.07        
                1:39.07         1:39.07 ( )                                        
 23 Carroll, Victoria R        9 LIAC-MR              1:39.02    1:39.16        
                1:41.51         1:39.16 ( )                                        
 24 Librandi, Emily           10 VAC-MR                    NT    1:39.30        
                  48.27     1:39.30 (51.03)                                        
 25 Jackson, EllaBlue          9 MSC-MR               1:46.61    1:40.20        
                  49.02     1:40.20 (51.18)                                        
 26 DeFranco, Carolyn G       10 LIAC-MR              1:40.77    1:41.44        
                1:41.44         1:41.44 ( )                                        
 27 Hsieh, Kaitlin             9 LIAC-MR              1:51.00    1:41.65        
                  46.58     1:41.65 (55.07)                                        
 28 Kubsch, Sadie P            9 NDAC-MR              1:51.11    1:42.90        
                  51.55     1:42.90 (51.35)                                        
 29 Marchany, Lauren A        10 SSL-MR               1:54.99    1:43.09        
                  50.12     1:43.09 (52.97)                                        
 30 McAdoo, Nina S             9 MSC-MR               1:46.88    1:44.49        
                  51.62     1:44.49 (52.87)                                        
 31 Noakes, Annie C            9 NDAC-MR              1:48.11    1:45.42        
                  51.42     1:45.42 (54.00)                                        
 32 Schneider, Stephanie      10 LIAC-MR              1:54.60    1:47.81        
                  54.42     1:47.81 (53.39)                                        
 33 Storrs, Mackenzie E        9 NDAC-MR              1:48.11    1:48.71        
                  53.17     1:48.71 (55.54)                                        
 34 Weinger, Mikalah N        10 SSL-MR               1:51.81    1:50.99        
                  53.42     1:50.99 (57.57)                                        
 35 Torres, Julia M            9 VAC-MR                    NT    1:57.28        
                  56.15   1:57.28 (1:01.13)                                        
 36 Milillo, Angelina S        9 SSL-MR               2:00.62    2:01.52        
                  59.32   2:01.52 (1:02.20)                                        
 -- Leonard, Eva G             9 NDAC-MR              1:43.11         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  45.95          DQ (48.20)                                        
 -- Kim, Olivia L              9 LIAC-MR              1:47.01         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  50.82          DQ (50.18)                                        
 -- Huang, Amanda Y           10 LIAC-MR              1:42.97         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                1:46.55                                                            
 -- Trubiano, Alexa R         10 SSL-MR               1:49.16         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                1:38.36                                                            
 -- Campagna, Hannah M        10 NDAC-MR              1:33.04         NS        
 -- Simon, Sarah Rose R       10 SSL-MR               1:55.17         NS        
 -- Madden, Rachel E          10 SSL-MR               1:43.79         NS        
 -- Lukavsky, Sophia E         9 SSL-MR               2:01.02         NS        
 -- Signore, Maia A           10 SSL-MR               2:07.95         NS        
 -- Lukavsky, Anya N          10 SSL-MR               2:02.73         NS        
 -- Dwyer, Catie R            10 WSSC-MR              1:38.35         NS        
 -- Skoglund, Emma G          10 SSL-MR               1:50.25         NS        
 -- Tanaka, Moca              10 LIAC-MR              1:30.10        SCR        
 -- Sirlin, Jordana L          9 LIAC-MR              2:11.98        SCR        
 -- McDonald, Kelly M         10 LIAC-MR              1:56.08        SCR        
 -- Hoffman, Taylor            9 SMC-MR               1:40.00        SCR        
 -- Amaro, Isabella L          9 NDAC-MR              1:39.11        SCR        
 -- Siegel, Molly E           10 SMC-MR               1:31.72        SCR        
 -- Brown, Alana E             9 LIAC-MR              1:40.70        SCR        
 -- Caceres, Samantha E        9 LIAC-MR              2:01.00        SCR        
 -- McKenzie, Magdalen G      10 NDAC-MR              1:30.75        SCR        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pence, Emily A            10 Silver Streaks-MR      44.76      44.49        
  2 Pusateri, Jillian G       10 LIAC-MR                46.99      44.75        
  3 DeFranco, Carolyn G       10 LIAC-MR                45.67      45.24        
  4 VanManen, Hannah          10 LIAC-MR                45.39      45.85        
  5 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   10 MSC-MR                 48.49      45.88        
  6 Heath, Zoe R              10 LIAC-MR                47.30      45.99        
  7 Weisman, Ashley           10 PBAC-MR              1:08.24      46.16        
  8 Miller, Elissa J           9 WSSC-MR                46.78      47.75        
  9 Hsieh, Kaitlin             9 LIAC-MR                52.05      48.00        
 10 Karen, Jamie S            10 SSL-MR                 48.16      48.44        
 11 Kirkland, Tiffany J       10 LIAC-MR                56.10      48.93        
 12 McNamara, Maggie P        10 LIAC-MR                50.29      49.25        
 13 Cohen, Emily Z             9 MSC-MR                 51.31      49.90        
 14 Dembroski, Madison         9 VAC-MR                    NT      49.97        
 15 McNicholas, Olivia         9 LIAC-MR                52.93      50.12        
 16 Buckley, Lily              9 SMC-MR                 54.08      50.28        
 17 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   10 LIAC-MR                50.00      50.53        
 18 Ayala, Ashley N           10 Marlins-MR             51.41      51.02        
 19 Galvin, Kate H            10 SSL-MR                 49.46      51.30        
 20 Leonard, Eva G             9 NDAC-MR                57.59      51.40        
 21 Huang, Amanda Y           10 LIAC-MR                51.66      51.49        
 22 DeGeorge, Sierra          10 PBAC-MR                52.67      51.87        
 23 Weinger, Mikalah N        10 SSL-MR                 54.07      52.23        
 24 McAdoo, Nina S             9 MSC-MR                 53.59      52.82        
 25 Jackson, EllaBlue          9 MSC-MR                 55.33      52.98        
 26 Librandi, Emily           10 VAC-MR                 50.96      53.04        
 27 Regenauer, Hana M          9 WSSC-MR                55.32      53.25        
 28 Noakes, Annie C            9 NDAC-MR              1:00.18      53.44        
 29 Storrs, Mackenzie E        9 NDAC-MR                58.28      53.74        
 30 Nunez, Gabby B             9 MSC-MR                 51.04      54.29        
 31 Hoffman, Taylor            9 SMC-MR                 55.00      54.37        
 32 Armistead, Allison H       9 VAC-MR               1:02.29      55.90        
 33 Schneider, Stephanie      10 LIAC-MR                58.93      56.19        
 34 O'Brien, Jessica A         9 Marlins-MR             54.27      56.42        
 35 Palmer, Kathryn E          9 WSSC-MR                58.03      56.80        
 36 Carroll, Victoria R        9 LIAC-MR              1:02.32      57.54        
 37 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       10 Marlins-MR                NT      57.71        
 38 Bonitz, Grace             10 VAC-MR                 57.62      58.58        
 39 Canavan, Katherine L       9 VAC-MR               1:06.36      59.32        
 40 Torres, Julia M            9 VAC-MR                    NT    1:00.36        
 41 Kubsch, Sadie P            9 NDAC-MR              1:16.32    1:01.38        
 42 Marchany, Lauren A        10 SSL-MR               1:12.51    1:05.33        
 43 Donachie, Kayleigh D       9 VAC-MR                    NT    1:07.13        
 44 Groff, Madison E           9 Marlins-MR                NT    1:12.26        
 -- Kudlinski, Alexandra      10 SSL-MR               1:07.51         DQ        
      10 Alternating Kick
 -- Trubiano, Alexa R         10 SSL-MR               1:01.81         DQ        
      10 Alternating Kick
 -- Papapietro, Paige          9 VAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      11 Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Milillo, Angelina S        9 SSL-MR               1:14.34         DQ        
      11 Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Lopez, Amelia M            9 Marlins-MR                NT         DQ        
      10 Scissors kick
 -- Lukavsky, Sophia E         9 SSL-MR               1:04.44         NS        
 -- Simon, Sarah Rose R       10 SSL-MR                 53.87         NS        
 -- Lukavsky, Anya N          10 SSL-MR               1:14.94         NS        
 -- Skoglund, Emma G          10 SSL-MR               1:00.16         NS        
 -- Dwyer, Catie R            10 WSSC-MR                49.85         NS        
 -- Sirlin, Jordana L          9 LIAC-MR                59.29        SCR        
 -- Tanaka, Moca              10 LIAC-MR                45.07        SCR        
 -- Siegel, Molly E           10 SMC-MR                 48.78        SCR        
 -- Brown, Alana E             9 LIAC-MR                55.94        SCR        
 -- McKenzie, Magdalen G      10 NDAC-MR              1:02.11        SCR        
 -- McKenzie, Kallie R         9 NDAC-MR              1:08.11        SCR        
 -- Campagna, Hannah M        10 NDAC-MR                45.28        SCR        
 -- Amaro, Isabella L          9 NDAC-MR                50.05        SCR        
 -- Caceres, Samantha E        9 LIAC-MR              1:12.00        SCR        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bacigal, Paige            10 UN-MR                1:38.08    1:29.50        
                  42.53     1:29.50 (46.97)                                        
  2 Tang, Emily               10 MSC-MR               1:41.44    1:31.11        
                  44.42     1:31.11 (46.69)                                        
  3 Daly, Roisin              10 VAC-MR               1:44.77    1:35.63        
                  44.90     1:35.63 (50.73)                                        
  4 Pusateri, Jillian G       10 LIAC-MR              1:40.52    1:37.24        
                  46.49     1:37.24 (50.75)                                        
  5 Reyes-Torres, Monica R    10 NDAC-MR              1:40.27    1:38.73        
                  45.45     1:38.73 (53.28)                                        
  6 VanManen, Hannah          10 LIAC-MR              1:35.48    1:39.65        
                  48.10     1:39.65 (51.55)                                        
  7 Heath, Zoe R              10 LIAC-MR              1:41.70    1:41.68        
                  47.71     1:41.68 (53.97)                                        
  8 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   10 MSC-MR               1:47.78    1:42.12        
                  48.67     1:42.12 (53.45)                                        
  9 McNamara, Maggie P        10 LIAC-MR              1:45.01    1:43.88        
                  52.38     1:43.88 (51.50)                                        
 10 DeGeorge, Sierra          10 PBAC-MR              1:46.12    1:43.97        
                  49.99     1:43.97 (53.98)                                        
 11 Hsieh, Kaitlin             9 LIAC-MR              1:54.73    1:45.52        
                  50.31     1:45.52 (55.21)                                        
 12 Amaro, Isabella L          9 NDAC-MR              1:48.26    1:46.49        
                  50.00     1:46.49 (56.49)                                        
 12 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   10 LIAC-MR              1:48.59    1:46.49        
                  51.27     1:46.49 (55.22)                                        
 14 Huang, Amanda Y           10 LIAC-MR              1:45.84    1:49.62        
                  51.86     1:49.62 (57.76)                                        
 15 Walklet, Lizzy C           9 CSD-MR               1:59.60    1:50.43        
                  51.34     1:50.43 (59.09)                                        
 16 Karen, Jamie S            10 SSL-MR               1:51.82    1:50.60        
                  53.12     1:50.60 (57.48)                                        
 17 Peris, Sophia             10 SMC-MR               1:48.73    1:51.31        
                  53.55     1:51.31 (57.76)                                        
 18 Galvin, Kate H            10 SSL-MR               1:52.59    1:51.87        
                  53.27     1:51.87 (58.60)                                        
 19 Antoniuk, Isabela S        9 LIAC-MR              2:02.00    1:53.17        
                  53.50     1:53.17 (59.67)                                        
 20 McAdoo, Nina S             9 MSC-MR               2:07.32    1:53.53        
                  56.65     1:53.53 (56.88)                                        
 21 Nunez, Gabby B             9 MSC-MR               1:50.61    1:54.76        
                  54.37   1:54.76 (1:00.39)                                        
 22 Leonard, Eva G             9 NDAC-MR              2:03.11    1:54.78        
                  54.37   1:54.78 (1:00.41)                                        
 23 Noakes, Annie C            9 NDAC-MR              2:09.11    1:57.61        
                  55.61   1:57.61 (1:02.00)                                        
 24 Schneider, Stephanie      10 LIAC-MR              2:03.63    1:58.04        
                  58.02   1:58.04 (1:00.02)                                        
 25 Weinger, Mikalah N        10 SSL-MR               2:06.74    2:00.38        
                  54.91   2:00.38 (1:05.47)                                        
 26 Storrs, Mackenzie E        9 NDAC-MR              2:03.04    2:00.57        
                  56.17   2:00.57 (1:04.40)                                        
 27 Jackson, EllaBlue          9 MSC-MR               2:00.55    2:00.78        
                  56.48   2:00.78 (1:04.30)                                        
 28 Trubiano, Alexa R         10 SSL-MR               2:20.70    2:04.97        
                  58.57   2:04.97 (1:06.40)                                        
 29 Canavan, Katherine L       9 VAC-MR                    NT    2:11.70        
                1:03.94   2:11.70 (1:07.76)                                        
 30 Davis, Maggie A            9 SSL-MR               2:20.45    2:16.01        
                1:06.09   2:16.01 (1:09.92)                                        
 31 Skoglund, Emma G          10 SSL-MR               2:09.84    2:17.93        
                1:07.52   2:17.93 (1:10.41)                                        
 32 Kardos, Melanie            9 SMC-MR               1:50.00    2:20.51        
                1:03.01   2:20.51 (1:17.50)                                        
 -- Torres, Julia M            9 VAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      15 One hand touch
                1:04.13        DQ (1:12.55)                                        
 -- Walsh, Maggie              9 SMC-MR               2:02.58         NS        
 -- Pence, Emily A            10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:36.44         NS        
 -- Tanaka, Moca              10 LIAC-MR              1:36.83        SCR        
 -- Campagna, Hannah M        10 NDAC-MR              1:41.31        SCR        
 -- Simon, Sarah Rose R       10 SSL-MR               2:03.85        SCR        
 -- McDonald, Kelly M         10 LIAC-MR              2:01.06        SCR        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daly, Roisin              10 VAC-MR                 38.16      38.59        
  2 McKenzie, Magdalen G      10 NDAC-MR                38.54      38.72        
  3 Galvin, Kate H            10 SSL-MR                 39.90      40.72        
  4 Dembroski, Madison         9 VAC-MR                 44.72      40.89        
  5 Buckley, Lily              9 SMC-MR                 43.29      41.23        
  6 Pusateri, Jillian G       10 LIAC-MR                45.22      42.47        
  7 Payman, Maya N            10 Dolphins-MR            41.79      42.61        
  8 McNamara, Maggie P        10 LIAC-MR                42.88      42.82        
  9 Piacentino, Victoria      10 SMC-MR                 47.00      43.53        
 10 Kim, Olivia L              9 LIAC-MR                45.78      44.28        
 11 Hsieh, Kaitlin             9 LIAC-MR                47.00      44.68        
 12 Wolter, Erin              10 SMC-MR                 45.50      45.02        
 13 Davis, Maggie A            9 SSL-MR                 47.36      45.58        
 14 Noakes, Annie C            9 NDAC-MR                48.11      45.76        
 15 Leonard, Eva G             9 NDAC-MR                44.99      46.03        
 16 Abouezzi, Tiffany         10 Dolphins-MR            50.84      51.49        
 17 Mannion, Kristin           9 SMC-MR                 48.00      51.58        
 18 Armistead, Allison H       9 VAC-MR                    NT      51.93        
 19 Madden, Rachel E          10 SSL-MR                 50.30      52.17        
 20 Ayala, Ashley N           10 Marlins-MR             50.46      52.81        
 21 Schneider, Stephanie      10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      57.55        
 22 Marchany, Lauren A        10 SSL-MR                 54.95      58.54        
 23 McKenzie, Kallie R         9 NDAC-MR                52.11    1:02.83        
 24 Weinger, Mikalah N        10 SSL-MR                 56.64    1:03.86        
 25 Bonitz, Grace             10 VAC-MR                 59.63    1:04.74        
 -- DeFranco, Carolyn G       10 LIAC-MR                43.89         DQ        
      20 Alternating Kick
 -- Caceres, Samantha E        9 LIAC-MR                54.70         NS        
 -- Piacentino, Isabella       9 SMC-MR                 49.00        SCR        
 -- Sirlin, Jordana L          9 LIAC-MR                56.07        SCR        
 -- Siegel, Molly E           10 SMC-MR                 48.29        SCR        
 -- Lukavsky, Sophia E         9 SSL-MR               1:16.33        SCR        
 -- Campagna, Hannah M        10 NDAC-MR                47.76        SCR        
 -- Simon, Sarah Rose R       10 SSL-MR                 57.52        SCR        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tang, Emily               10 MSC-MR               1:18.11    1:14.84        
                  34.74     1:14.84 (40.10)                                        
  2 Bacigal, Paige            10 UN-MR                1:21.02    1:24.15        
                  37.93     1:24.15 (46.22)                                        
  3 Daly, Roisin              10 VAC-MR               1:30.69    1:29.67        
                  41.99     1:29.67 (47.68)                                        
  4 Reyes-Torres, Monica R    10 NDAC-MR              1:35.87    1:34.93        
                  42.73     1:34.93 (52.20)                                        
  5 Galvin, Kate H            10 SSL-MR               1:49.12    1:36.38        
                  43.53     1:36.38 (52.85)                                        
  6 Antoniuk, Isabela S        9 LIAC-MR              2:08.00    1:40.90        
                  47.29     1:40.90 (53.61)                                        
  7 Eichorn, Delaney          10 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:41.71        
                  48.09     1:41.71 (53.62)                                        
  8 Davis, Maggie A            9 SSL-MR               1:50.30    1:42.75        
                  46.72     1:42.75 (56.03)                                        
  9 Kim, Olivia L              9 LIAC-MR              1:52.73    1:45.97        
                  48.81     1:45.97 (57.16)                                        
 -- Madden, Rachel E          10 SSL-MR               1:50.51         NS        
 -- Simon, Sarah Rose R       10 SSL-MR               1:59.51         NS        
 -- Trubiano, Alexa R         10 SSL-MR                    NT        SCR        
 -- McDonald, Kelly M         10 LIAC-MR              1:43.00        SCR        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bacigal, Paige            10 UN-MR                1:18.40    1:16.08        
                  36.76     1:16.08 (39.32)                                        
  2 Tang, Emily               10 MSC-MR               1:18.77    1:17.72        
                  16.62   1:17.72 (1:01.10)                                        
  3 Weisman, Ashley           10 PBAC-MR              1:30.06    1:24.28        
                  36.64     1:24.28 (47.64)                                        
  4 McKenzie, Magdalen G      10 NDAC-MR              1:27.36    1:27.10        
                  39.86     1:27.10 (47.24)                                        
  5 Rosenthal, Molly          10 SMC-MR               1:32.01    1:28.01        
                  40.05     1:28.01 (47.96)                                        
  6 Reyes-Torres, Monica R    10 NDAC-MR              1:36.91    1:28.51        
                  41.63     1:28.51 (46.88)                                        
  7 Grotta, Lindsey           10 SMC-MR               1:35.00    1:28.57        
                  39.92     1:28.57 (48.65)                                        
  8 Pusateri, Jillian G       10 LIAC-MR              1:32.30    1:28.71        
                  42.92     1:28.71 (45.79)                                        
  9 Kirkland, Tiffany J       10 LIAC-MR              1:44.71    1:29.16        
                  40.62     1:29.16 (48.54)                                        
 10 McNamara, Maggie P        10 LIAC-MR              1:44.35    1:29.60        
                  42.05     1:29.60 (47.55)                                        
 11 VanManen, Hannah          10 LIAC-MR              1:33.79    1:30.52        
                  43.53     1:30.52 (46.99)                                        
 12 Fischer, Amber R          10 Dolphins-MR          1:35.15    1:32.59        
                  43.63     1:32.59 (48.96)                                        
 13 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   10 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:32.61        
                  44.60     1:32.61 (48.01)                                        
 14 Christensen, Marcella R   10 CSD-MR               1:39.67    1:32.92        
                  43.70     1:32.92 (49.22)                                        
 15 Eichorn, Delaney          10 LIAC-MR              1:56.00    1:33.46        
                  44.36     1:33.46 (49.10)                                        
 16 Amaro, Isabella L          9 NDAC-MR              1:33.04    1:33.67        
                  44.26     1:33.67 (49.41)                                        
 17 DeFranco, Carolyn G       10 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:33.71        
                  46.21     1:33.71 (47.50)                                        
 18 McNicholas, Olivia         9 LIAC-MR              1:40.84    1:34.03        
                  43.05     1:34.03 (50.98)                                        
 19 Hsieh, Kaitlin             9 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:34.12        
                  44.56     1:34.12 (49.56)                                        
 20 Ayala, Ashley N           10 Marlins-MR           1:34.04    1:35.26        
                  45.96     1:35.26 (49.30)                                        
 21 Heath, Zoe R              10 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:35.43        
                  44.44     1:35.43 (50.99)                                        
 22 Dembroski, Madison         9 VAC-MR               1:35.12    1:35.67        
                  45.59     1:35.67 (50.08)                                        
 23 Huang, Amanda Y           10 LIAC-MR              1:53.00    1:38.08        
                  46.44     1:38.08 (51.64)                                        
 24 Antoniuk, Isabela S        9 LIAC-MR              1:59.78    1:38.48        
                  47.91     1:38.48 (50.57)                                        
 25 Leonard, Eva G             9 NDAC-MR              1:57.11    1:38.96        
                  45.32     1:38.96 (53.64)                                        
 26 Librandi, Emily           10 VAC-MR               1:49.21    1:39.30        
                  45.94     1:39.30 (53.36)                                        
 27 Carroll, Victoria R        9 LIAC-MR              1:51.32    1:39.48        
                  44.49     1:39.48 (54.99)                                        
 28 Walklet, Lizzy C           9 CSD-MR               1:36.00    1:39.59        
                  46.18     1:39.59 (53.41)                                        
 29 Noakes, Annie C            9 NDAC-MR              1:50.73    1:40.06        
                  47.06     1:40.06 (53.00)                                        
 30 Wolter, Erin              10 SMC-MR               1:37.82    1:40.75        
                  46.93     1:40.75 (53.82)                                        
 31 Kim, Olivia L              9 LIAC-MR              1:49.09    1:43.13        
                  16.21   1:43.13 (1:26.92)                                        
 32 Armistead, Allison H       9 VAC-MR                    NT    1:43.55        
                  49.11     1:43.55 (54.44)                                        
 33 Cassidy, Sophia R         10 Dolphins-MR          1:44.85    1:45.25        
                  47.14     1:45.25 (58.11)                                        
 34 Storrs, Mackenzie E        9 NDAC-MR              1:55.10    1:46.31        
                  51.25     1:46.31 (55.06)                                        
 35 Skoglund, Emma G          10 SSL-MR               1:48.40    1:47.04        
                  48.69     1:47.04 (58.35)                                        
 36 Wu, Asheley               10 LIAC-MR              2:09.00    1:50.29        
                  52.65     1:50.29 (57.64)                                        
 37 Reilly, Courtney           9 SMC-MR               1:50.00    1:54.62        
                  53.93   1:54.62 (1:00.69)                                        
 38 McKenzie, Kallie R         9 NDAC-MR              2:05.11    1:56.95        
                  51.73   1:56.95 (1:05.22)                                        
 -- Milillo, Angelina S        9 SSL-MR               2:16.81         DQ        
      23 One hand touch - fly
                1:12.29        DQ (1:24.13)                                        
 -- Pence, Emily A            10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:23.15         NS        
 -- Kudlinski, Alexandra      10 SSL-MR               1:54.51        SCR        
 -- Sirlin, Jordana L          9 LIAC-MR              1:58.00        SCR        
 -- Lukavsky, Anya N          10 SSL-MR               2:19.93        SCR        
 -- Siegel, Molly E           10 SMC-MR               1:34.61        SCR        
 -- Valdez, Gillian            9 PBAC-MR              1:57.14        SCR        
      24 Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
 -- Brown, Alana E             9 LIAC-MR              1:40.28        SCR        
 -- Sorbello, Sydney G         9 CSD-MR               1:29.14        SCR        
 -- Tanaka, Moca              10 LIAC-MR              1:48.00        SCR        
 -- McDonald, Kelly M         10 LIAC-MR              1:54.00        SCR        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:20.11    2:19.17        
     1) McKenzie, Magdalen G 10         2) Leonard, Eva G 9               
     3) Noakes, Annie C 9               4)                                
                                                    1:47.84 ( )     2:19.17 (31.33)
  2 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'                   2:29.87    2:20.56        
     1) Rosenthal, Molly 10             2) Peris, Sophia 10               
     3) Buckley, Lily 9                 4) Grotta, Lindsey 10             
                  34.98     1:14.35 (39.37)     1:48.36 (34.01)     2:20.56 (32.20)
  3 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                               NT    2:20.87        
     1) Tang, Emily 10                  2) McAdoo, Nina S 9               
     3) Jackson, EllaBlue 9             4) Simpfenderfer, Kimberly H 10   
                  28.93     1:08.50 (39.57)     1:46.26 (37.76)     2:20.87 (34.61)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:02.89    2:21.28        
     1) Kirkland, Tiffany J 10          2) Giovanniello, Kirsten M 10     
     3) Pusateri, Jillian G 10          4) VanManen, Hannah 10            
                  35.71     1:11.56 (35.85)     1:45.72 (34.16)     2:21.28 (35.56)
  5 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                            NT    2:23.79        
     1) Librandi, Emily 10              2) Armistead, Allison H 9         
     3) Dembroski, Madison 9            4) Daly, Roisin 10                
                  37.83     1:16.78 (38.95)     1:52.63 (35.85)     2:23.79 (31.16)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                       NT    2:30.28        
     1) Eichorn, Delaney 10             2) Antoniuk, Isabela S 9          
     3) Hsieh, Kaitlin 9                4) DeFranco, Carolyn G 10         
                  36.18     1:14.46 (38.28)     1:53.65 (39.19)     2:30.28 (36.63)
 -- Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'C'                   2:35.00         NS        
     1) Kardos, Melanie 9               2) Piacentino, Isabella 9         
     3) Reilly, Courtney 9              4) Walsh, Maggie 9                
 -- Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'B'                   2:35.00        SCR        
     1) Piacentino, Victoria 10         2) Wolter, Erin 10                
     3) Siegel, Molly E 10              4) Mannion, Kristin 9             
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                               NT    2:44.52        
     1) Cohen, Emily Z 9                2) Jackson, EllaBlue 9            
     3) Tang, Emily 10                  4) Simpfenderfer, Kimberly H 10   
                  43.52     1:40.11 (56.59)     2:08.67 (28.56)     2:44.52 (35.85)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:13.50    2:45.12        
     1) Kirkland, Tiffany J 10          2) DeFranco, Carolyn G 10         
     3) VanManen, Hannah 10             4) Pusateri, Jillian G 10         
                  43.99     1:28.99 (45.00)     2:10.31 (41.32)     2:45.12 (34.81)
  3 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                            NT    2:46.95        
     1) Librandi, Emily 10              2) Daly, Roisin 10                
     3) Dembroski, Madison 9            4) Armistead, Allison H 9         
                  45.64     1:30.06 (44.42)     2:09.98 (39.92)     2:46.95 (36.97)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                       NT    2:47.35        
     1) McNicholas, Olivia 9            2) Heath, Zoe R 10                
     3) McNamara, Maggie P 10           4) Giovanniello, Kirsten M 10     
                  44.23     1:30.77 (46.54)     2:11.32 (40.55)     2:47.35 (36.03)
  5 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 NT    2:55.90        
     1) Noakes, Annie C 9               2) Storrs, Mackenzie E 9          
     3)                                 4) Campagna, Hannah M 10          
                  47.23     1:39.82 (52.59)     2:18.41 (38.59)     2:55.90 (37.49)
  6 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club-MR  'A'                 2:38.79    3:03.18        
     1) Tuttle, Mackenzie M 10          2) Lopez, Amelia M 9              
     3) O'Brien, Jessica A 9            4) Ayala, Ashley N 10             
                  42.68     1:31.24 (48.56)     1:52.44 (21.20)   3:03.18 (1:10.74)
 -- Washingtonville Seahawks-MR  'A'                  3:15.15        SCR        
     1) Laquidara, Julia C 10           2) Dwyer, Catie R 10              
     3) Madsen, Jennifer L 10           4) Miller, Elissa J 9             
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paul, Jennifer            11 Marlins-MR             27.77      27.28        
  2 Frascati, Nicole M        12 Silver Streaks-MR      29.26      28.07        
  3 Lemischak, Allison M      11 Silver Streaks-MR      28.95      28.36        
  4 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    12 MSC-MR                 29.34      28.65        
  5 Truter, Samantha N        12 UN-MR                  30.34      29.22        
  6 Miller, Molly A           12 WSSC-MR                30.35      29.34        
  7 Krug, Olivia A            11 MSC-MR                 29.57      29.35        
  8 Pfeifer, Makayla R        12 PBAC-MR                30.20      29.43        
  9 Lerner, Katelyn A         12 VAC-MR                 32.79      29.73        
 10 Jones, Caroline           12 SMC-MR                 29.25      29.82        
 11 Hamazaki, Sakura          12 Silver Streaks-MR      31.11      29.91        
 12 Lyman, Emily F            11 NDAC-MR                31.09      29.92        
 13 Labita, Victoria          12 NYSA-MR                29.63      30.06        
 14 Gallego, Samantha E       12 LIAC-MR                29.72      30.13        
 15 DeBeauvernet, Corinne A   12 PBAC-MR                31.41      30.23        
 16 Makebish, Ani E           11 NDAC-MR                31.12      30.27        
 17 Beuchert, Claudia         12 WSSC-MR                31.36      30.58        
 18 Cohen, Jessica Z          11 MSC-MR                 30.43      30.77        
 19 Myers, Claire J           11 SSL-MR                 32.75      31.22        
 20 Karadeniz, Selin          12 MSC-MR                 29.05      31.24        
 21 Boldrin, Emily N          11 VAC-MR                 31.22      31.29        
 22 Scarduzio, Teresa A       12 Dolphins-MR            33.26      31.37        
 23 Ruzzi, Kathryn            12 NYSA-MR                31.48      31.49        
 24 Ivey, Hailey              11 SMC-MR                 31.70      31.55        
 25 Martinez, Marisa C        11 LIAC-MR                35.78      31.57        
 26 Dahl, Sierra A            11 NDAC-MR                36.42      31.60        
 27 Morris, Emily G           11 Silver Streaks-MR      36.84      31.78        
 28 Yuen, Kalie               11 LIAC-MR                31.95      31.82        
 29 Siegel, Lucy              12 SMC-MR                 31.51      31.87        
 30 Adderley, Erikah J        12 SSL-MR                 34.04      31.91        
 31 Gabriel, Tara N           12 Silver Streaks-MR      32.11      32.02        
 32 McNulty, Joanna M         11 LIAC-MR                34.15      32.07        
 33 Seward, Kristen J         12 Dolphins-MR            32.68      32.18        
 34 Donlon, Jillian P         12 WSSC-MR                31.70      32.22        
 35 Madden, Mikayla A         12 SSL-MR                 32.92      32.36        
 36 Brett, Erin S             12 SSL-MR                 32.31      32.40        
 37 DePhillips, Michaela C    11 LIAC-MR                33.59      32.42        
 38 Spallone, Carly N         12 LIAC-MR                32.82      32.57        
 39 Lusuriello, Daniela       11 VAC-MR                 35.13      32.67        
 40 Shabanowitz, Sarah A      11 NDAC-MR                36.56      32.71        
 41 Gordon, Arielle           12 SMC-MR                 33.68      32.72        
 42 Tesser, Hayley R          12 LIAC-MR                34.63      32.88        
 42 Buscema, Pamela           12 SMC-MR                 33.47      32.88        
 44 Rocks, Gracie E           11 Marlins-MR             31.23      32.89        
 45 Nikolski, Mary T T        11 Dolphins-MR            32.97      33.00        
 45 Sweeney, Julia M          12 Dolphins-MR            34.40      33.00        
 47 Antoniuk, Sandra M        11 LIAC-MR                32.89      33.04        
 47 Palmer, Pleasant D        11 LIAC-MR                34.53      33.04        
 49 Bush, Alexis J            12 LIAC-MR                32.72      33.10        
 50 Jarvis, MacKenzie T       12 Dolphins-MR            35.41      33.33        
 51 Posen, Adena N            11 LIAC-MR                33.19      33.60        
 52 Garcia, Samantha M        11 SSL-MR                 33.92      33.74        
 53 Eckhardt, Maddie R        11 Dolphins-MR            34.30      33.75        
 54 Behrens, Erin N           11 NDAC-MR                35.72      33.88        
 55 Prahl, Lizzie J           12 Silver Streaks-MR      34.45      34.68        
 56 Galeano, Sam R            11 CSD-MR                 38.48      35.03        
 57 McCormack, Bridget        11 SMC-MR                 34.55      35.09        
 57 Mannino, Jordyn L         12 LIAC-MR                36.47      35.09        
 59 Rankin, Sydney            11 LIAC-MR                35.09      35.15        
 60 Sperling, Bailey          12 SSL-MR                 40.81      35.28        
 61 Singh, Merillin           11 LIAC-MR                38.78      35.49        
 62 Vogel, Morgan             12 SMC-MR                 37.58      35.55        
 63 Kilgallen, Kristen M      11 LIAC-MR                36.80      35.76        
 64 Way, Lindsay A            11 VAC-MR                 39.17      36.67        
 65 Hamilton, Sophie J        12 SSL-MR                 38.71      37.38        
 66 Kramer, Rebecca M         11 VAC-MR                 45.17      37.41        
 67 Maewal, Esha              11 SSL-MR                 40.86      38.19        
 68 Sullivan, Stephy G        11 SSL-MR                 38.95      38.22        
 69 Pedone, Jessica N         11 LIAC-MR                38.82      38.90        
 70 Tomson, Greta             12 SMC-MR                 38.11      38.96        
 71 Schaarschuch, Molly C     11 SSL-MR                 44.94      41.75        
 72 Borgersen, Amber L        11 SSL-MR                 43.96      43.80        
 73 Pray, Abigail             11 VAC-MR                    NT      45.32        
 74 Fixler, Sarah B           11 NDAC-MR                40.11      45.37        
 -- Giannelli, Sophia         12 SMC-MR                 31.95         DQ        
      60 False start
 -- Dovell, Frances M         12 Silver Streaks-MR      30.19         NS        
 -- Maleszewski, Natalie      11 SSL-MR                 42.34         NS        
 -- Kozak, Gabriella          12 LIAC-MR                38.81        SCR        
 -- Lent, Julia J             11 NDAC-MR                35.59        SCR        
 -- Macaluso, Sophia          12 Silver Streaks-MR      30.15        SCR        
 -- Rubin, Maia S             12 Silver Streaks-MR      38.11        SCR        
 -- Quinton, Victoria         12 WSSC-MR                34.09        SCR        
 -- Scott, Paige E            11 NDAC-MR                31.84        SCR        
 -- Entner, Emily L           12 NDAC-MR                33.00        SCR        
 -- Zichittella, Katelin      11 NDAC-MR                32.89        SCR        
 -- Dougan, Delilah K         11 NDAC-MR                38.04        SCR        
 -- Hendricks, Alyssa         12 WSSC-MR                25.70        SCR        
 -- Shedler, Natalie C        12 SSL-MR                 40.87        SCR        
 -- Bonnist, Meghan C         11 SSL-MR                 49.81        SCR        
 -- Liddy, Samantha H         11 SSL-MR                 35.11        SCR        
 -- Ramos, Rebecca            11 SSL-MR                 35.31        SCR        
 -- Hayes, Brianna V          12 SSL-MR                 55.10        SCR        
 -- Walsh, Katelyn K          11 MSC-MR                 29.23        SCR        
 -- Borgerson, Amber L        11 SSL-MR                 48.80        SCR        
 -- Niculescu, Gabriela I     11 LIAC-MR                40.20        SCR        
 -- Deosaran, Kayla N         12 LIAC-MR                36.92        SCR        
 -- Yi, Morgan                12 LIAC-MR                32.55        SCR        
 -- Xu, Alina                 12 LIAC-MR                40.00        SCR        
 -- Craft, Joanna R           12 PBAC-MR                29.29        SCR        
 -- Zhang, Vanessa J          11 LIAC-MR                35.70        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lauer, Amanda             12 NYSA-MR                58.38      59.10        
                  28.59       59.10 (30.51)                                        
  2 Paul, Jennifer            11 Marlins-MR           1:00.33      59.94        
                  28.93       59.94 (31.01)                                        
  3 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    12 MSC-MR               1:02.86    1:00.82        
                  29.07     1:00.82 (31.75)                                        
  4 Walsh, Katelyn K          11 MSC-MR               1:04.52    1:01.40        
                  29.85     1:01.40 (31.55)                                        
  5 Pfeifer, Makayla R        12 PBAC-MR              1:12.26    1:01.89        
                  29.58     1:01.89 (32.31)                                        
  6 Baione, Rebecca K         12 MSC-MR               1:05.36    1:03.62        
                  30.52     1:03.62 (33.10)                                        
  7 Truter, Samantha N        12 UN-MR                1:06.84    1:03.77        
                  30.16     1:03.77 (33.61)                                        
  8 Frascati, Nicole M        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.59    1:03.79        
                  30.41     1:03.79 (33.38)                                        
  9 Krug, Olivia A            11 MSC-MR               1:04.93    1:04.03        
                  30.40     1:04.03 (33.63)                                        
 10 Gallego, Samantha E       12 LIAC-MR              1:07.73    1:04.17        
                  31.02     1:04.17 (33.15)                                        
 11 Lemischak, Allison M      11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.62    1:04.46        
                  30.56     1:04.46 (33.90)                                        
 12 Noble, Allison E          12 Dolphins-MR          1:04.53    1:04.50        
                  30.89     1:04.50 (33.61)                                        
 13 Jones, Caroline           12 SMC-MR               1:04.23    1:05.29        
                  31.66     1:05.29 (33.63)                                        
 14 Cohen, Jessica Z          11 MSC-MR               1:04.86    1:05.71        
                  31.93     1:05.71 (33.78)                                        
 15 Hamazaki, Sakura          12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.11    1:05.99        
                  31.24     1:05.99 (34.75)                                        
 16 Dovell, Frances M         12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.88    1:06.22        
                  30.80     1:06.22 (35.42)                                        
 17 Ho, Penelope L            12 SSL-MR               1:05.07    1:06.27        
                  31.38     1:06.27 (34.89)                                        
 18 Olson, Laura E            12 NYSA-MR              1:08.31    1:06.42        
                  31.19     1:06.42 (35.23)                                        
 19 Ivey, Hailey              11 SMC-MR               1:08.54    1:06.48        
                  32.82     1:06.48 (33.66)                                        
 20 Lerner, Katelyn A         12 VAC-MR               1:06.33    1:06.52        
                  31.59     1:06.52 (34.93)                                        
 21 Macaluso, Sophia          12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.75    1:07.38        
                  32.29     1:07.38 (35.09)                                        
 22 Makebish, Ani E           11 NDAC-MR              1:08.94    1:07.80        
                  32.80     1:07.80 (35.00)                                        
 23 Daly, Aine                12 VAC-MR               1:06.73    1:08.00        
                  32.33     1:08.00 (35.67)                                        
 24 Ruzzi, Kathryn            12 NYSA-MR              1:07.98    1:08.24        
                  32.70     1:08.24 (35.54)                                        
 25 McNulty, Joanna M         11 LIAC-MR              1:09.26    1:08.61        
                  32.95     1:08.61 (35.66)                                        
 26 Karadeniz, Selin          12 MSC-MR               1:12.03    1:09.17        
                  33.72     1:09.17 (35.45)                                        
 27 Lyman, Emily F            11 NDAC-MR              1:15.16    1:09.21        
                  32.07     1:09.21 (37.14)                                        
 28 Martinez, Marisa C        11 LIAC-MR              1:10.49    1:09.64        
                  33.45     1:09.64 (36.19)                                        
 29 Boldrin, Emily N          11 VAC-MR               1:11.96    1:09.71        
                  32.60     1:09.71 (37.11)                                        
 30 Siegel, Lucy              12 SMC-MR               1:11.80    1:09.80        
                  33.82     1:09.80 (35.98)                                        
 31 Antoniuk, Sandra M        11 LIAC-MR              1:11.01    1:10.26        
                  34.04     1:10.26 (36.22)                                        
 32 Kelsey, Kaylee M          11 NDAC-MR              1:11.85    1:10.40        
                  33.03     1:10.40 (37.37)                                        
 33 Gabriel, Tara N           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.73    1:10.51        
                  32.90     1:10.51 (37.61)                                        
 34 Dahl, Sierra A            11 NDAC-MR              1:17.11    1:10.88        
                  33.93     1:10.88 (36.95)                                        
 35 Giannelli, Sophia         12 SMC-MR               1:12.57    1:11.26        
                  34.74     1:11.26 (36.52)                                        
 36 Tuchman, Emily            11 SMC-MR               1:14.41    1:11.30        
                  33.38     1:11.30 (37.92)                                        
 37 Seward, Kristen J         12 Dolphins-MR          1:11.90    1:11.40        
                  33.95     1:11.40 (37.45)                                        
 38 DePhillips, Michaela C    11 LIAC-MR              1:12.60    1:11.57        
                  34.26     1:11.57 (37.31)                                        
 39 Bush, Alexis J            12 LIAC-MR              1:13.27    1:11.63        
                  34.33     1:11.63 (37.30)                                        
 40 Morris, Emily G           11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.03    1:11.66        
                  33.95     1:11.66 (37.71)                                        
 41 Lusuriello, Daniela       11 VAC-MR               1:16.13    1:11.93        
                  34.06     1:11.93 (37.87)                                        
 42 Sweeney, Julia M          12 Dolphins-MR          1:14.42    1:12.05        
                  34.75     1:12.05 (37.30)                                        
 43 Madden, Mikayla A         12 SSL-MR               1:22.83    1:12.15        
 44 Garcia, Samantha M        11 SSL-MR               1:16.10    1:12.16        
                  34.32     1:12.16 (37.84)                                        
 45 Shabanowitz, Sarah A      11 NDAC-MR              1:25.05    1:12.30        
 46 Palmer, Pleasant D        11 LIAC-MR              1:16.64    1:12.46        
                  35.06     1:12.46 (37.40)                                        
 47 Nikolski, Mary T T        11 Dolphins-MR          1:13.35    1:12.83        
                  35.98     1:12.83 (36.85)                                        
 48 Liddy, Samantha H         11 SSL-MR               1:15.97    1:13.70        
                  34.15     1:13.70 (39.55)                                        
 49 Davisberg, Hailey A       12 Marlins-MR           1:18.76    1:13.74        
                  34.76     1:13.74 (38.98)                                        
 49 Michaelides, Mia E        11 NDAC-MR              1:19.79    1:13.74        
                  34.87     1:13.74 (38.87)                                        
 51 Brett, Erin S             12 SSL-MR               1:19.05    1:14.05        
                  35.56     1:14.05 (38.49)                                        
 52 Dauz, Aleksandra N        11 LIAC-MR              1:17.34    1:14.24        
                  35.49     1:14.24 (38.75)                                        
 53 Lilian, Sarah             11 SMC-MR               1:16.66    1:14.28        
 54 Lent, Julia J             11 NDAC-MR              1:17.80    1:14.59        
                  35.67     1:14.59 (38.92)                                        
 55 Cartularo, Morgan         12 SMC-MR               1:18.50    1:14.83        
                  36.55     1:14.83 (38.28)                                        
 56 Scarduzio, Teresa A       12 Dolphins-MR          1:15.00    1:15.06        
                  34.71     1:15.06 (40.35)                                        
 57 Biagiotti, Isabel S       11 Marlins-MR           1:37.34    1:16.02        
                  36.78     1:16.02 (39.24)                                        
 58 Behrens, Erin N           11 NDAC-MR              1:19.38    1:16.48        
                  35.58     1:16.48 (40.90)                                        
 59 Cartularo, Madison        12 SMC-MR               1:24.90    1:16.78        
 60 Ramos, Rebecca            11 SSL-MR               1:19.05    1:16.80        
                  35.66     1:16.80 (41.14)                                        
 61 Kilgallen, Kristen M      11 LIAC-MR              1:17.39    1:17.09        
                  37.11     1:17.09 (39.98)                                        
 62 Way, Lindsay A            11 VAC-MR               1:21.57    1:17.13        
                  37.14     1:17.13 (39.99)                                        
 63 Tesser, Hayley R          12 LIAC-MR              1:16.61    1:17.54        
                  36.45     1:17.54 (41.09)                                        
 64 Prahl, Lizzie J           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.44    1:17.63        
                  36.81     1:17.63 (40.82)                                        
 65 Rankin, Sydney            11 LIAC-MR              1:22.43    1:18.80        
 66 McCormack, Bridget        11 SMC-MR               1:17.59    1:18.83        
                  37.76     1:18.83 (41.07)                                        
 67 Cushman, Alexis           12 SMC-MR               1:27.98    1:19.33        
                  37.80     1:19.33 (41.53)                                        
 68 Cavotti, Emily C          11 NDAC-MR              1:25.24    1:19.64        
 69 Schnell, Ally P           11 SSL-MR               1:21.63    1:19.71        
                  38.11     1:19.71 (41.60)                                        
 70 Struhar, Jamie E          12 Marlins-MR           1:22.97    1:20.70        
 71 Smith, Makenzie J         12 NDAC-MR              1:31.80    1:22.38        
                  19.45   1:22.38 (1:02.93)                                        
 72 Renda, Alicia C           11 LIAC-MR              1:27.28    1:23.89        
 73 Tomson, Greta             12 SMC-MR               1:30.30    1:26.11        
                  39.08     1:26.11 (47.03)                                        
 74 Kaiser, Holley M          11 NDAC-MR              1:36.19    1:27.08        
                  41.61     1:27.08 (45.47)                                        
 75 Primeaux, Siena A         11 VAC-MR               1:23.94    1:27.13        
 76 Galeano, Sam R            11 CSD-MR               1:27.72    1:28.02        
                  40.50     1:28.02 (47.52)                                        
 77 Kramer, Rebecca M         11 VAC-MR               1:45.06    1:28.95        
                  41.18     1:28.95 (47.77)                                        
 78 Maewal, Esha              11 SSL-MR               1:31.04    1:28.99        
                  40.86     1:28.99 (48.13)                                        
 79 Pedone, Jessica N         11 LIAC-MR              1:35.25    1:30.81        
                  42.15     1:30.81 (48.66)                                        
 80 Hayes, Brianna V          12 SSL-MR               2:03.10    1:32.40        
                  45.10     1:32.40 (47.30)                                        
 81 Schaarschuch, Molly C     11 SSL-MR               1:45.49    1:36.52        
                  42.49     1:36.52 (54.03)                                        
 82 Sheth, Serena             11 SMC-MR               1:22.00    1:37.34        
                  43.26     1:37.34 (54.08)                                        
 83 Borgerson, Amber L        11 SSL-MR               1:40.16    1:38.57        
                  43.39     1:38.57 (55.18)                                        
 84 Bonnist, Meghan C         11 SSL-MR               1:59.22    1:48.57        
                  49.61     1:48.57 (58.96)                                        
 85 Dratch, Victoria          11 VAC-MR                    NT    1:49.29        
                  48.29   1:49.29 (1:01.00)                                        
 -- Dougan, Delilah K         11 NDAC-MR              1:21.11         NS        
 -- Scott, Paige E            11 NDAC-MR              1:12.01        SCR        
 -- Kozak, Gabriella          12 LIAC-MR              1:28.60        SCR        
 -- Deosaran, Kayla N         12 LIAC-MR              1:25.97        SCR        
 -- Xu, Alina                 12 LIAC-MR              1:25.54        SCR        
 -- Singh, Merillin           11 LIAC-MR              1:26.36        SCR        
 -- Mannino, Jordyn L         12 LIAC-MR              1:25.52        SCR        
 -- Christman, Samantha       12 Marlins-MR                NT        SCR        
 -- Sperling, Bailey          12 SSL-MR               1:18.91        SCR        
 -- Myers, Claire J           11 SSL-MR               1:11.05        SCR        
 -- Maleszewski, Natalie      11 SSL-MR               2:00.16        SCR        
 -- Shedler, Natalie C        12 SSL-MR               1:31.23        SCR        
 -- Blaustein, Alana          11 SMC-MR               1:35.30        SCR        
 -- Lane, Caitlin             11 SMC-MR               1:10.98        SCR        
 -- Vogel, Morgan             12 SMC-MR               1:21.91        SCR        
 -- Szpynda, Emily            12 SMC-MR               1:13.52        SCR        
 -- Szpynda, Adriana          12 SMC-MR               1:18.50        SCR        
 -- Borgersen, Amber L        11 SSL-MR               1:38.21        SCR        
 -- Schulkind, Casey L        11 NDAC-MR              1:21.11        SCR        
 -- Zichittella, Katelin      11 NDAC-MR              1:15.77        SCR        
 -- Mialma, Itzel             11 NDAC-MR              1:15.98        SCR        
 -- Fixler, Sarah B           11 NDAC-MR              1:40.50        SCR        
 -- Peruffo, Alexa K          11 Dolphins-MR          1:19.23        SCR        
 -- DiBianco, Brianna S       11 Marlins-MR           1:32.49        SCR        
 -- Labita, Victoria          12 NYSA-MR              1:03.87        SCR        
 -- Niculescu, Gabriela I     11 LIAC-MR              1:31.62        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    12 MSC-MR               2:17.38    2:13.57        
                  30.37     1:04.07 (33.70)     1:39.11 (35.04)     2:13.57 (34.46)
  2 Walsh, Katelyn K          11 MSC-MR               2:20.39    2:14.76        
                  31.28     1:05.05 (33.77)     1:41.53 (36.48)     2:14.76 (33.23)
  3 Lemischak, Allison M      11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:28.69    2:22.06        
                  30.44     1:04.91 (34.47)     1:43.23 (38.32)     2:22.06 (38.83)
  4 Krug, Olivia A            11 MSC-MR               2:21.77    2:22.29        
                  31.58     1:08.44 (36.86)     1:45.87 (37.43)     2:22.29 (36.42)
  5 Cohen, Jessica Z          11 MSC-MR               2:24.20    2:22.53        
                  32.51     1:09.41 (36.90)     1:46.17 (36.76)     2:22.53 (36.36)
  6 Lerner, Katelyn A         12 VAC-MR               2:22.88    2:23.88        
                  32.45     1:09.37 (36.92)     1:47.57 (38.20)     2:23.88 (36.31)
  7 Noble, Allison E          12 Dolphins-MR          2:19.46    2:24.49        
                  31.75     1:08.64 (36.89)     1:48.38 (39.74)     2:24.49 (36.11)
  8 Dovell, Frances M         12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:22.89    2:24.98        
                  32.03     1:08.52 (36.49)     1:47.45 (38.93)     2:24.98 (37.53)
  9 Makebish, Ani E           11 NDAC-MR              2:29.27    2:29.43        
                  34.39     1:12.61 (38.22)     1:51.56 (38.95)     2:29.43 (37.87)
 10 Frascati, Nicole M        12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:22.93    2:30.41        
                  32.22     1:10.35 (38.13)     1:51.49 (41.14)     2:30.41 (38.92)
 11 Ruzzi, Kathryn            12 NYSA-MR              2:26.87    2:31.65        
                  33.63     1:12.34 (38.71)     1:52.41 (40.07)     2:31.65 (39.24)
 12 Beuchert, Claudia         12 WSSC-MR              2:41.46    2:33.19        
                  35.80     1:16.94 (41.14)     1:58.08 (41.14)     2:33.19 (35.11)
 13 Karadeniz, Selin          12 MSC-MR               2:32.54    2:33.95        
                  35.23     1:14.97 (39.74)     1:55.44 (40.47)     2:33.95 (38.51)
 14 Bush, Alexis J            12 LIAC-MR              2:30.41    2:35.31        
                  36.30     1:15.83 (39.53)     1:56.35 (40.52)     2:35.31 (38.96)
 15 Kelsey, Kaylee M          11 NDAC-MR              2:38.59    2:35.90        
                  34.46     1:14.89 (40.43)     1:56.29 (41.40)     2:35.90 (39.61)
 16 Macaluso, Sophia          12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:30.45    2:36.34        
                  35.15     1:15.18 (40.03)     1:56.19 (41.01)     2:36.34 (40.15)
 17 Antoniuk, Sandra M        11 LIAC-MR              2:42.00    2:38.31        
                  35.37     1:16.33 (40.96)     1:57.80 (41.47)     2:38.31 (40.51)
 18 Sweeney, Julia M          12 Dolphins-MR          2:42.69    2:38.79        
                  36.30     1:17.39 (41.09)     2:00.07 (42.68)     2:38.79 (38.72)
 19 Garcia, Samantha M        11 SSL-MR               2:45.94    2:39.57        
                  36.30     1:18.57 (42.27)     2:00.96 (42.39)     2:39.57 (38.61)
 20 Myers, Claire J           11 SSL-MR               2:49.03    2:39.62        
                  36.09     1:16.52 (40.43)     1:59.62 (43.10)     2:39.62 (40.00)
 21 Rocks, Gracie E           11 Marlins-MR           2:37.68    2:39.99        
                  36.95     1:18.30 (41.35)     1:59.82 (41.52)     2:39.99 (40.17)
 22 Liddy, Samantha H         11 SSL-MR               2:43.77    2:42.05        
                  35.47     1:17.50 (42.03)     2:00.66 (43.16)     2:42.05 (41.39)
 23 Gabriel, Tara N           12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:45.25    2:43.14        
                  35.50     1:17.31 (41.81)     2:01.49 (44.18)     2:43.14 (41.65)
 24 Kilgallen, Kristen M      11 LIAC-MR              2:48.31    2:43.90        
                  37.61     1:19.87 (42.26)     2:02.97 (43.10)     2:43.90 (40.93)
 25 Dauz, Aleksandra N        11 LIAC-MR              2:56.50    2:44.16        
                  38.02     1:19.14 (41.12)     2:00.60 (41.46)     2:44.16 (43.56)
 26 Palmer, Pleasant D        11 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:44.31        
                  36.78     1:18.68 (41.90)     2:02.58 (43.90)     2:44.31 (41.73)
 27 Madden, Mikayla A         12 SSL-MR               2:59.53    2:46.18        
                  36.71     1:20.15 (43.44)     2:04.83 (44.68)     2:46.18 (41.35)
 28 Brett, Erin S             12 SSL-MR               3:01.30    2:46.58        
                  36.60     1:19.08 (42.48)     2:04.02 (44.94)     2:46.58 (42.56)
 29 Way, Lindsay A            11 VAC-MR               2:54.87    2:48.90        
                  38.62     1:20.77 (42.15)     2:04.39 (43.62)     2:48.90 (44.51)
 30 Jarvis, MacKenzie T       12 Dolphins-MR          2:42.00    2:49.81        
                                                    2:03.28 ( )     2:49.81 (46.53)
 31 Ramos, Rebecca            11 SSL-MR               3:11.14    2:51.88        
                  37.56     1:21.22 (43.66)     2:06.92 (45.70)     2:51.88 (44.96)
 32 Schnell, Ally P           11 SSL-MR               3:04.23    2:53.65        
                  40.35     1:25.70 (45.35)     2:10.96 (45.26)     2:53.65 (42.69)
 33 Hamilton, Sophie J        12 SSL-MR               3:14.10    3:14.14        
                  43.06     1:31.72 (48.66)     2:22.88 (51.16)     3:14.14 (51.26)
 34 Sullivan, Stephy G        11 SSL-MR               3:19.51    3:25.56        
                  42.83     1:35.48 (52.65)     2:30.62 (55.14)     3:25.56 (54.94)
 35 Ng, Veronica              11 SSL-MR               3:15.51    3:29.81        
                  44.76     1:37.55 (52.79)     2:34.53 (56.98)     3:29.81 (55.28)
 -- Ho, Penelope L            12 SSL-MR               2:29.11         DQ        
      60 False start
                  31.90     1:08.15 (36.25)     1:47.09 (38.94)          DQ (39.19)
 -- Xu, Alina                 12 LIAC-MR              2:55.00         NS        
 -- Adderley, Erikah J        12 SSL-MR               2:47.15        SCR        
 -- Zhang, Vanessa J          11 LIAC-MR              3:06.00        SCR        
 -- Peruffo, Alexa K          11 Dolphins-MR          2:59.79        SCR        
 -- Zichittella, Katelin      11 NDAC-MR              2:49.73        SCR        
 -- Spallone, Carly N         12 LIAC-MR              2:45.00        SCR        
 -- Shedler, Natalie C        12 SSL-MR               3:20.52        SCR        
 -- Sperling, Bailey          12 SSL-MR               3:18.57        SCR        
 -- Tesser, Hayley R          12 LIAC-MR              2:50.00        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lauer, Amanda             12 NYSA-MR                32.80      32.42        
  2 Noble, Allison E          12 Dolphins-MR            33.17      32.98        
  3 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  12 LIAC-MR                35.52      33.25        
  4 Wolter, Lauren            12 SMC-MR                 36.21      33.79        
  5 Paul, Jennifer            11 Marlins-MR             33.74      34.09        
  6 Ivey, Hailey              11 SMC-MR                 37.21      34.98        
  7 Hamazaki, Sakura          12 Silver Streaks-MR      35.11      35.64        
  8 Dovell, Frances M         12 Silver Streaks-MR      34.29      35.69        
  9 Frascati, Nicole M        12 Silver Streaks-MR      35.85      35.70        
 10 Adderley, Erikah J        12 SSL-MR                 36.73      35.80        
 11 Capolongo, Genevieve      12 SMC-MR                 37.84      36.26        
 12 DeBeauvernet, Corinne A   12 PBAC-MR                39.08      36.29        
 13 Olson, Laura E            12 NYSA-MR                36.49      36.48        
 14 Lerner, Katelyn A         12 VAC-MR                 36.77      36.51        
 15 Ruzzi, Kathryn            12 NYSA-MR                36.53      36.76        
 16 Lyman, Emily F            11 NDAC-MR                39.41      36.97        
 17 Boldrin, Emily N          11 VAC-MR                 37.36      37.53        
 18 Michaelides, Mia E        11 NDAC-MR                38.30      37.56        
 19 Seward, Kristen J         12 Dolphins-MR            38.18      37.70        
 20 Jarvis, MacKenzie T       12 Dolphins-MR            44.09      38.07        
 20 Dauz, Aleksandra N        11 LIAC-MR                48.00      38.07        
 22 Morris, Emily G           11 Silver Streaks-MR      40.73      38.24        
 23 Madden, Mikayla A         12 SSL-MR                 37.63      38.33        
 24 Dahl, Sierra A            11 NDAC-MR                46.09      38.69        
 25 Lusuriello, Daniela       11 VAC-MR                 43.14      39.07        
 26 Davisberg, Hailey A       12 Marlins-MR             38.26      39.82        
 27 Nikolski, Mary T T        11 Dolphins-MR            39.61      39.89        
 28 Prahl, Lizzie J           12 Silver Streaks-MR      40.52      39.91        
 29 Brett, Erin S             12 SSL-MR                 43.55      40.04        
 30 Cartularo, Madison        12 SMC-MR                 42.44      40.18        
 31 Palmer, Pleasant D        11 LIAC-MR                41.16      40.35        
 32 Scarduzio, Teresa A       12 Dolphins-MR            43.67      40.50        
 33 McCormack, Bridget        11 SMC-MR                 39.95      40.74        
 34 Hamilton, Sophie J        12 SSL-MR                 42.86      40.78        
 35 Smith, Makenzie J         12 NDAC-MR                47.89      41.15        
 36 Garcia, Samantha M        11 SSL-MR                 44.73      41.26        
 37 Tesser, Hayley R          12 LIAC-MR                43.90      41.27        
 38 Ng, Veronica              11 SSL-MR                 41.37      41.56        
 39 Lilian, Sarah             11 SMC-MR                 43.56      41.58        
 40 Antoniuk, Sandra M        11 LIAC-MR                42.64      41.73        
 41 Giannelli, Sophia         12 SMC-MR                 42.67      42.13        
 42 Rankin, Sydney            11 LIAC-MR                43.96      42.79        
 43 Maewal, Esha              11 SSL-MR                 44.21      44.12        
 44 Tomson, Greta             12 SMC-MR                 45.92      44.17        
 45 Way, Lindsay A            11 VAC-MR                 44.73      44.22        
 46 Primeaux, Siena A         11 VAC-MR                    NT      44.59        
 47 Biagiotti, Isabel S       11 Marlins-MR             45.75      44.75        
 48 Siegel, Lucy              12 SMC-MR                 44.20      45.23        
 49 Struhar, Jamie E          12 Marlins-MR             43.43      45.64        
 50 Galeano, Sam R            11 CSD-MR                 47.98      46.31        
 51 Sheth, Serena             11 SMC-MR                 47.00      48.12        
 52 Borgerson, Amber L        11 SSL-MR                 53.18      50.54        
 53 Kramer, Rebecca M         11 VAC-MR                 54.71      52.45        
 54 Kaiser, Holley M          11 NDAC-MR                54.60      53.64        
 55 Dratch, Victoria          11 VAC-MR                 58.75      54.65        
 56 Hayes, Brianna V          12 SSL-MR                 59.10      55.12        
 57 Schaarschuch, Molly C     11 SSL-MR                 54.82      55.80        
 58 Pray, Abigail             11 VAC-MR                    NT      55.92        
 59 Bonnist, Meghan C         11 SSL-MR                 58.16      56.88        
 -- Spallone, Carly N         12 LIAC-MR                41.13         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Ramos, Rebecca            11 SSL-MR                 43.49         DQ        
      39 Did not finish on back
 -- Dougan, Delilah K         11 NDAC-MR                42.14         NS        
 -- Lane, Caitlin             11 SMC-MR                 38.63        SCR        
 -- Singh, Merillin           11 LIAC-MR                48.99        SCR        
 -- Christman, Samantha       12 Marlins-MR             44.57        SCR        
 -- Deosaran, Kayla N         12 LIAC-MR                48.00        SCR        
 -- Zhang, Vanessa J          11 LIAC-MR                46.00        SCR        
 -- Mannino, Jordyn L         12 LIAC-MR                53.00        SCR        
 -- Peruffo, Alexa K          11 Dolphins-MR            38.57        SCR        
 -- Borgersen, Amber L        11 SSL-MR                 50.03        SCR        
 -- Schulkind, Casey L        11 NDAC-MR                45.12        SCR        
 -- Rubin, Maia S             12 Silver Streaks-MR      51.11        SCR        
 -- DiBianco, Brianna S       11 Marlins-MR             44.84        SCR        
 -- Scott, Paige E            11 NDAC-MR                34.55        SCR        
 -- Myers, Claire J           11 SSL-MR                 36.11        SCR        
 -- Zichittella, Katelin      11 NDAC-MR                39.12        SCR        
 -- Szpynda, Emily            12 SMC-MR                 46.00        SCR        
 -- Maleszewski, Natalie      11 SSL-MR                 52.83        SCR        
 -- Labita, Victoria          12 NYSA-MR                35.92        SCR        
 -- Sperling, Bailey          12 SSL-MR                 39.85        SCR        
 -- Vogel, Morgan             12 SMC-MR                 47.15        SCR        
 -- Blaustein, Alana          11 SMC-MR                 42.86        SCR        
 -- Xu, Alina                 12 LIAC-MR                44.28        SCR        
 -- Szpynda, Adriana          12 SMC-MR                 46.00        SCR        
 -- Fixler, Sarah B           11 NDAC-MR                51.87        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lauer, Amanda             12 NYSA-MR              1:09.76    1:09.17        
                  34.65     1:09.17 (34.52)                                        
  2 Ho, Penelope L            12 SSL-MR               1:12.43    1:11.32        
                  34.44     1:11.32 (36.88)                                        
  3 Walsh, Katelyn K          11 MSC-MR               1:12.91    1:11.70        
                  34.81     1:11.70 (36.89)                                        
  4 Shabanowitz, Sarah A      11 NDAC-MR              1:39.84    1:13.19        
  5 Ivey, Hailey              11 SMC-MR               1:15.44    1:13.26        
                  36.03     1:13.26 (37.23)                                        
  6 Paul, Jennifer            11 Marlins-MR           1:14.03    1:13.55        
                  36.25     1:13.55 (37.30)                                        
  7 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  12 LIAC-MR              1:14.85    1:13.70        
                  36.10     1:13.70 (37.60)                                        
  8 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    12 MSC-MR               1:14.18    1:14.10        
                  35.70     1:14.10 (38.40)                                        
  9 Gallego, Samantha E       12 LIAC-MR              1:14.97    1:14.84        
                  37.02     1:14.84 (37.82)                                        
 10 Adderley, Erikah J        12 SSL-MR               1:19.98    1:15.13        
                  36.24     1:15.13 (38.89)                                        
 11 Jones, Caroline           12 SMC-MR               1:16.99    1:15.26        
                1:15.26         1:15.26 ( )                                        
 12 Lerner, Katelyn A         12 VAC-MR               1:24.20    1:15.98        
                  36.99     1:15.98 (38.99)                                        
 13 Krug, Olivia A            11 MSC-MR               1:17.21    1:16.49        
                  36.68     1:16.49 (39.81)                                        
 14 Frascati, Nicole M        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.21    1:17.10        
                  37.82     1:17.10 (39.28)                                        
 15 Labita, Victoria          12 NYSA-MR              1:16.50    1:17.85        
                  37.86     1:17.85 (39.99)                                        
 16 Ruzzi, Kathryn            12 NYSA-MR              1:17.45    1:18.10        
                  37.79     1:18.10 (40.31)                                        
 17 DeBeauvernet, Corinne A   12 PBAC-MR                   NT    1:18.23        
                  37.78     1:18.23 (40.45)                                        
 18 Hamazaki, Sakura          12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.11    1:18.61        
                  38.22     1:18.61 (40.39)                                        
 19 McNulty, Joanna M         11 LIAC-MR              1:17.12    1:18.73        
                  39.06     1:18.73 (39.67)                                        
 20 Buscema, Pamela           12 SMC-MR               1:26.09    1:19.57        
                  38.65     1:19.57 (40.92)                                        
 21 Michaelides, Mia E        11 NDAC-MR              1:22.67    1:20.22        
                  39.21     1:20.22 (41.01)                                        
 22 Yuen, Kalie               11 LIAC-MR              1:22.60    1:20.35        
                  38.76     1:20.35 (41.59)                                        
 23 Cohen, Jessica Z          11 MSC-MR               1:16.50    1:20.65        
                  39.11     1:20.65 (41.54)                                        
 24 Seward, Kristen J         12 Dolphins-MR          1:22.40    1:20.80        
                  39.26     1:20.80 (41.54)                                        
 25 Bush, Alexis J            12 LIAC-MR              1:22.58    1:21.71        
                  40.07     1:21.71 (41.64)                                        
 26 Dahl, Sierra A            11 NDAC-MR              1:28.11    1:21.87        
                  38.87     1:21.87 (43.00)                                        
 27 DePhillips, Michaela C    11 LIAC-MR              1:26.10    1:22.94        
                  40.66     1:22.94 (42.28)                                        
 28 Karadeniz, Selin          12 MSC-MR               1:31.16    1:23.35        
                  40.80     1:23.35 (42.55)                                        
 29 Kilgallen, Kristen M      11 LIAC-MR              1:24.98    1:23.36        
                  40.55     1:23.36 (42.81)                                        
 30 Morris, Emily G           11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:31.70    1:23.51        
                  39.79     1:23.51 (43.72)                                        
 31 Lusuriello, Daniela       11 VAC-MR               1:33.58    1:23.92        
                  39.72     1:23.92 (44.20)                                        
 32 Lyman, Emily F            11 NDAC-MR              1:32.42    1:24.04        
                  41.02     1:24.04 (43.02)                                        
 32 Sweeney, Julia M          12 Dolphins-MR          1:24.17    1:24.04        
                1:24.04         1:24.04 ( )                                        
 34 Donlon, Jillian P         12 WSSC-MR              1:21.66    1:24.23        
                  40.66     1:24.23 (43.57)                                        
 35 Martinez, Marisa C        11 LIAC-MR              1:26.89    1:24.33        
                  41.12     1:24.33 (43.21)                                        
 36 Posen, Adena N            11 LIAC-MR              1:25.10    1:24.67        
                  42.26     1:24.67 (42.41)                                        
 37 Prahl, Lizzie J           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.45    1:24.92        
                  42.36     1:24.92 (42.56)                                        
 38 Antoniuk, Sandra M        11 LIAC-MR              1:27.30    1:25.04        
                  41.63     1:25.04 (43.41)                                        
 39 Sperling, Bailey          12 SSL-MR               1:25.53    1:25.72        
                  41.11     1:25.72 (44.61)                                        
 40 Palmer, Pleasant D        11 LIAC-MR              1:53.93    1:25.82        
                  41.89     1:25.82 (43.93)                                        
 41 Nikolski, Mary T T        11 Dolphins-MR          1:26.59    1:25.87        
                  42.75     1:25.87 (43.12)                                        
 42 Brett, Erin S             12 SSL-MR               1:27.04    1:26.74        
                  43.06     1:26.74 (43.68)                                        
 43 Rocks, Gracie E           11 Marlins-MR           1:29.25    1:26.80        
                  42.11     1:26.80 (44.69)                                        
 44 Jarvis, MacKenzie T       12 Dolphins-MR          1:40.55    1:26.88        
                  42.00     1:26.88 (44.88)                                        
 45 Tesser, Hayley R          12 LIAC-MR              1:31.30    1:27.91        
                  43.24     1:27.91 (44.67)                                        
 46 Eckhardt, Maddie R        11 Dolphins-MR          1:34.70    1:28.37        
                  42.97     1:28.37 (45.40)                                        
 47 Scarduzio, Teresa A       12 Dolphins-MR          1:32.00    1:28.79        
                  42.90     1:28.79 (45.89)                                        
 48 Behrens, Erin N           11 NDAC-MR              1:28.89    1:29.35        
                  43.09     1:29.35 (46.26)                                        
 49 Hamilton, Sophie J        12 SSL-MR               1:36.99    1:29.52        
                1:29.92         1:29.52 ( )                                        
 50 Schnell, Ally P           11 SSL-MR               1:32.11    1:29.61        
                  44.11     1:29.61 (45.50)                                        
 51 Spallone, Carly N         12 LIAC-MR              1:32.60    1:30.14        
                  44.07     1:30.14 (46.07)                                        
 52 Mannino, Jordyn L         12 LIAC-MR              1:36.95    1:30.89        
                  42.98     1:30.89 (47.91)                                        
 53 Ng, Veronica              11 SSL-MR               1:30.68    1:32.35        
                  44.52     1:32.35 (47.83)                                        
 54 Way, Lindsay A            11 VAC-MR               1:34.62    1:34.38        
                  46.15     1:34.38 (48.23)                                        
 55 Pedone, Jessica N         11 LIAC-MR              1:41.54    1:36.31        
                1:36.31         1:36.31 ( )                                        
 56 Gordon, Arielle           12 SMC-MR               1:35.85    1:36.38        
                  45.40     1:36.38 (50.98)                                        
 57 Sullivan, Stephy G        11 SSL-MR               1:38.54    1:37.02        
                  47.27     1:37.02 (49.75)                                        
 58 Tomson, Greta             12 SMC-MR               1:43.35    1:39.40        
                  48.05     1:39.40 (51.35)                                        
 59 Borgersen, Amber L        11 SSL-MR               1:53.18    1:51.41        
                  51.46     1:51.41 (59.95)                                        
 60 Schaarschuch, Molly C     11 SSL-MR               2:10.74    1:53.62        
                  54.62     1:53.62 (59.00)                                        
 -- Madden, Mikayla A         12 SSL-MR               1:22.98         DQ        
      39 Did not finish on back
                  40.70          DQ (44.01)                                        
 -- Fixler, Sarah B           11 NDAC-MR              1:38.11         DQ        
      34 Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                1:51.83                                                            
 -- Maewal, Esha              11 SSL-MR               1:41.24         DQ        
      34 Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  45.46          DQ (52.58)                                        
 -- Maleszewski, Natalie      11 SSL-MR               2:00.16         NS        
 -- Dovell, Frances M         12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.80         NS        
 -- Kozak, Gabriella          12 LIAC-MR              1:46.00        SCR        
 -- Deosaran, Kayla N         12 LIAC-MR              1:39.70        SCR        
 -- Quinton, Victoria         12 WSSC-MR              1:23.08        SCR        
 -- Xu, Alina                 12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00        SCR        
 -- Dauz, Aleksandra N        11 LIAC-MR              1:30.51        SCR        
 -- Zhang, Vanessa J          11 LIAC-MR              1:29.72        SCR        
 -- Yi, Morgan                12 LIAC-MR              1:21.89        SCR        
 -- Lent, Julia J             11 NDAC-MR              1:29.96        SCR        
 -- Giannelli, Sophia         12 SMC-MR               1:29.43        SCR        
 -- Niculescu, Gabriela I     11 LIAC-MR              1:40.00        SCR        
 -- Scott, Paige E            11 NDAC-MR              1:21.61        SCR        
 -- Entner, Emily L           12 NDAC-MR              1:32.11        SCR        
 -- Dougan, Delilah K         11 NDAC-MR              1:28.11        SCR        
 -- Zichittella, Katelin      11 NDAC-MR              1:23.80        SCR        
 -- Hayes, Brianna V          12 SSL-MR               2:05.10        SCR        
 -- Borgerson, Amber L        11 SSL-MR               1:53.18        SCR        
 -- Guglielmo, Jessica        11 LIAC-MR              1:19.61        SCR        
 -- Plansker, Olivia M        11 LIAC-MR              1:22.94        SCR        
 -- Shedler, Natalie C        12 SSL-MR               1:35.46        SCR        
 -- Ramos, Rebecca            11 SSL-MR               1:35.43        SCR        
 -- Bonnist, Meghan C         11 SSL-MR               2:41.72        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Katelyn K          11 MSC-MR                 33.52      35.00        
  2 Lauer, Amanda             12 NYSA-MR                35.95      35.16        
  3 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  12 LIAC-MR                37.18      37.62        
  4 Lemischak, Allison M      11 Silver Streaks-MR      37.49      37.98        
  5 Donlon, Jillian P         12 WSSC-MR                39.26      38.15        
  6 Frascati, Nicole M        12 Silver Streaks-MR      40.05      38.49        
  7 Daly, Aine                12 VAC-MR                 37.88      38.59        
  8 Makebish, Ani E           11 NDAC-MR                38.09      39.66        
  9 Sweeney, Julia M          12 Dolphins-MR            39.82      39.79        
 10 Brett, Erin S             12 SSL-MR                 40.29      39.96        
 11 Jones, Caroline           12 SMC-MR                 40.87      40.66        
 12 Lerner, Katelyn A         12 VAC-MR                 42.93      41.04        
 13 Palmer, Pleasant D        11 LIAC-MR                41.33      41.14        
 14 Scarduzio, Teresa A       12 Dolphins-MR            41.99      41.69        
 14 Hamazaki, Sakura          12 Silver Streaks-MR      41.11      41.69        
 16 Dahl, Sierra A            11 NDAC-MR                53.06      41.75        
 17 Truter, Samantha N        12 UN-MR                  44.00      41.85        
 18 Michaelides, Mia E        11 NDAC-MR                42.69      41.95        
 19 Gabriel, Tara N           12 Silver Streaks-MR      43.61      42.19        
 20 Ivey, Hailey              11 SMC-MR                 44.73      42.21        
 20 Martinez, Marisa C        11 LIAC-MR                42.78      42.21        
 22 Nikolski, Mary T T        11 Dolphins-MR            44.80      42.38        
 23 Myers, Claire J           11 SSL-MR                 48.02      43.36        
 24 Shabanowitz, Sarah A      11 NDAC-MR                48.37      43.56        
 25 Rocks, Gracie E           11 Marlins-MR             43.32      43.57        
 26 Boldrin, Emily N          11 VAC-MR                 47.28      43.78        
 27 Spallone, Carly N         12 LIAC-MR                42.01      43.98        
 27 Ho, Penelope L            12 SSL-MR                 44.78      43.98        
 29 Siegel, Lucy              12 SMC-MR                 48.57      44.35        
 30 Buscema, Pamela           12 SMC-MR                 45.59      44.66        
 31 Morris, Emily G           11 Silver Streaks-MR      51.42      44.77        
 32 Garcia, Samantha M        11 SSL-MR                 45.98      44.81        
 33 Kilgallen, Kristen M      11 LIAC-MR                44.74      44.94        
 34 Lyman, Emily F            11 NDAC-MR                49.31      45.11        
 35 Antoniuk, Sandra M        11 LIAC-MR                44.46      45.90        
 36 Tomson, Greta             12 SMC-MR                 46.13      46.16        
 37 Schnell, Ally P           11 SSL-MR                 47.20      46.18        
 38 Hamilton, Sophie J        12 SSL-MR                 43.45      46.51        
 39 Prahl, Lizzie J           12 Silver Streaks-MR      50.37      46.88        
 40 Vogel, Morgan             12 SMC-MR                 49.63      46.98        
 41 Tesser, Hayley R          12 LIAC-MR                49.35      47.01        
 42 Gordon, Arielle           12 SMC-MR                 46.87      47.75        
 43 Rankin, Sydney            11 LIAC-MR                47.90      47.77        
 44 Eckhardt, Maddie R        11 Dolphins-MR            50.54      47.93        
 45 Lusuriello, Daniela       11 VAC-MR               1:03.94      48.39        
 46 McCormack, Bridget        11 SMC-MR                 48.46      48.89        
 47 Sullivan, Stephy G        11 SSL-MR                 50.71      50.58        
 48 Maewal, Esha              11 SSL-MR                 52.16      50.65        
 49 Singh, Merillin           11 LIAC-MR                53.33      50.79        
 50 Behrens, Erin N           11 NDAC-MR                52.55      51.16        
 51 Jarvis, MacKenzie T       12 Dolphins-MR            59.83      51.67        
 52 Fixler, Sarah B           11 NDAC-MR                48.11      52.65        
 53 Way, Lindsay A            11 VAC-MR                 54.00      53.55        
 54 Ng, Veronica              11 SSL-MR                 57.76      55.70        
 55 Borgersen, Amber L        11 SSL-MR               1:15.81      58.84        
 56 Kramer, Rebecca M         11 VAC-MR                    NT      59.08        
 -- Schaarschuch, Molly C     11 SSL-MR               1:06.18         DQ        
      11 Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Sperling, Bailey          12 SSL-MR                 54.05         DQ        
      10 Scissors kick
 -- Maleszewski, Natalie      11 SSL-MR               1:03.21         NS        
 -- Smolar, Kaitlyn           12 WSSC-MR                40.65        SCR        
 -- Quinton, Victoria         12 WSSC-MR                42.96        SCR        
 -- Zhang, Vanessa J          11 LIAC-MR                44.96        SCR        
 -- Kozak, Gabriella          12 LIAC-MR                56.00        SCR        
 -- Dauz, Aleksandra N        11 LIAC-MR                48.82        SCR        
 -- Xu, Alina                 12 LIAC-MR                53.00        SCR        
 -- Macaluso, Sophia          12 Silver Streaks-MR      40.18        SCR        
 -- Lent, Julia J             11 NDAC-MR                49.81        SCR        
 -- Craft, Joanna R           12 PBAC-MR                35.62        SCR        
 -- Rubin, Maia S             12 Silver Streaks-MR      55.11        SCR        
 -- Scott, Paige E            11 NDAC-MR                46.84        SCR        
 -- Entner, Emily L           12 NDAC-MR                50.06        SCR        
 -- Dougan, Delilah K         11 NDAC-MR                44.66        SCR        
 -- Zichittella, Katelin      11 NDAC-MR                46.77        SCR        
 -- Borgerson, Amber L        11 SSL-MR               1:15.81        SCR        
 -- Bonnist, Meghan C         11 SSL-MR               1:18.19        SCR        
 -- Guglielmo, Jessica        11 LIAC-MR                39.45        SCR        
 -- Plansker, Olivia M        11 LIAC-MR                42.96        SCR        
 -- Ramos, Rebecca            11 SSL-MR                 46.01        SCR        
 -- Liddy, Samantha H         11 SSL-MR                 47.04        SCR        
 -- Shedler, Natalie C        12 SSL-MR                 57.83        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lauer, Amanda             12 NYSA-MR              1:15.64    1:15.27        
                  36.42     1:15.27 (38.85)                                        
  2 Walsh, Katelyn K          11 MSC-MR               1:12.54    1:15.72        
                  36.57     1:15.72 (39.15)                                        
  3 Baione, Rebecca K         12 MSC-MR               1:19.54    1:18.90        
                  37.58     1:18.90 (41.32)                                        
  4 Krug, Olivia A            11 MSC-MR               1:21.33    1:21.28        
                  37.65     1:21.28 (43.63)                                        
  5 Lemischak, Allison M      11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.43    1:24.29        
                  39.31     1:24.29 (44.98)                                        
  6 Brett, Erin S             12 SSL-MR               1:27.12    1:25.86        
                  41.17     1:25.86 (44.69)                                        
  7 Makebish, Ani E           11 NDAC-MR              1:24.88    1:26.06        
                  40.94     1:26.06 (45.12)                                        
  8 Karadeniz, Selin          12 MSC-MR               1:26.65    1:26.29        
                  41.94     1:26.29 (44.35)                                        
  9 Daly, Aine                12 VAC-MR               1:26.37    1:26.50        
                  39.88     1:26.50 (46.62)                                        
 10 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    12 MSC-MR               1:29.31    1:26.72        
                  40.70     1:26.72 (46.02)                                        
 11 Cushman, Alexis           12 SMC-MR               1:30.77    1:27.14        
                  42.12     1:27.14 (45.02)                                        
 12 Sweeney, Julia M          12 Dolphins-MR          1:26.26    1:27.76        
                  41.46     1:27.76 (46.30)                                        
 13 Palmer, Pleasant D        11 LIAC-MR              1:40.13    1:27.97        
                  41.93     1:27.97 (46.04)                                        
 14 Lerner, Katelyn A         12 VAC-MR               1:32.23    1:28.02        
                  42.59     1:28.02 (45.43)                                        
 15 Cohen, Jessica Z          11 MSC-MR               1:29.15    1:29.05        
                  42.82     1:29.05 (46.23)                                        
 16 Hamazaki, Sakura          12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.11    1:29.79        
                  42.09     1:29.79 (47.70)                                        
 17 Michaelides, Mia E        11 NDAC-MR              1:34.53    1:30.91        
                  43.07     1:30.91 (47.84)                                        
 18 Posen, Adena N            11 LIAC-MR              1:29.68    1:32.17        
                  44.75     1:32.17 (47.42)                                        
 19 Dahl, Sierra A            11 NDAC-MR              1:53.90    1:32.33        
                  43.36     1:32.33 (48.97)                                        
 20 Cartularo, Madison        12 SMC-MR               1:36.68    1:32.43        
                  45.31     1:32.43 (47.12)                                        
 21 Plansker, Olivia M        11 LIAC-MR              1:36.62    1:33.64        
                  44.57     1:33.64 (49.07)                                        
 22 DePhillips, Michaela C    11 LIAC-MR              1:35.89    1:34.33        
                  44.37     1:34.33 (49.96)                                        
 23 Yuen, Kalie               11 LIAC-MR              1:36.07    1:34.44        
                  44.87     1:34.44 (49.57)                                        
 24 Cartularo, Morgan         12 SMC-MR               1:37.25    1:34.59        
                  45.40     1:34.59 (49.19)                                        
 25 Spallone, Carly N         12 LIAC-MR              1:32.12    1:34.95        
                  45.89     1:34.95 (49.06)                                        
 26 Tuchman, Emily            11 SMC-MR               1:32.96    1:35.25        
                  45.26     1:35.25 (49.99)                                        
 27 Kilgallen, Kristen M      11 LIAC-MR              1:33.88    1:35.32        
                  45.71     1:35.32 (49.61)                                        
 28 Adderley, Erikah J        12 SSL-MR               1:39.69    1:36.80        
                  45.79     1:36.80 (51.01)                                        
 29 Ho, Penelope L            12 SSL-MR               1:36.42    1:37.01        
                  45.00     1:37.01 (52.01)                                        
 30 Antoniuk, Sandra M        11 LIAC-MR              1:38.80    1:37.66        
                  46.11     1:37.66 (51.55)                                        
 31 Lilian, Sarah             11 SMC-MR               1:34.24    1:37.87        
                  46.62     1:37.87 (51.25)                                        
 32 Tomson, Greta             12 SMC-MR               1:39.61    1:38.55        
                  47.37     1:38.55 (51.18)                                        
 33 Liddy, Samantha H         11 SSL-MR               1:39.71    1:38.81        
                  47.22     1:38.81 (51.59)                                        
 34 Garcia, Samantha M        11 SSL-MR               1:40.23    1:39.61        
                  47.12     1:39.61 (52.49)                                        
 35 Lent, Julia J             11 NDAC-MR              1:46.26    1:40.50        
                  46.73     1:40.50 (53.77)                                        
 36 Struhar, Jamie E          12 Marlins-MR           1:44.53    1:44.42        
                  50.46     1:44.42 (53.96)                                        
 37 Hamilton, Sophie J        12 SSL-MR               1:45.80    1:44.92        
                  51.11     1:44.92 (53.81)                                        
 38 Rankin, Sydney            11 LIAC-MR              1:54.00    1:45.79        
                  48.37     1:45.79 (57.42)                                        
 39 Sullivan, Stephy G        11 SSL-MR               1:51.24    1:50.91        
                  52.81     1:50.91 (58.10)                                        
 40 Ng, Veronica              11 SSL-MR               2:01.83    1:58.53        
                  55.58   1:58.53 (1:02.95)                                        
 41 Pedone, Jessica N         11 LIAC-MR              2:01.00    1:58.89        
                  55.89   1:58.89 (1:03.00)                                        
 -- Dratch, Victoria          11 VAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      15 One hand touch
                  55.35        DQ (1:01.40)                                        
 -- Sheth, Serena             11 SMC-MR               1:40.00         NS        
 -- Zhang, Vanessa J          11 LIAC-MR              1:41.02        SCR        
 -- Fixler, Sarah B           11 NDAC-MR              2:04.53        SCR        
 -- Kozak, Gabriella          12 LIAC-MR              2:05.91        SCR        
 -- Mialma, Itzel             11 NDAC-MR              1:35.05        SCR        
 -- Myers, Claire J           11 SSL-MR               1:37.27        SCR        
 -- DiBianco, Brianna S       11 Marlins-MR           1:51.41        SCR        
 -- Yi, Morgan                12 LIAC-MR              1:30.00        SCR        
 -- Labita, Victoria          12 NYSA-MR              1:26.84        SCR        
 -- Vogel, Morgan             12 SMC-MR               1:44.92        SCR        
 -- Blaustein, Alana          11 SMC-MR               1:58.38        SCR        
 -- Rubin, Maia S             12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:00.11        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dovell, Frances M         12 Silver Streaks-MR      32.02      31.57        
  2 Paul, Jennifer            11 Marlins-MR             31.47      31.81        
  3 Truter, Samantha N        12 UN-MR                  34.23      32.51        
  4 Pfeifer, Makayla R        12 PBAC-MR                35.02      33.09        
  5 Ruzzi, Kathryn            12 NYSA-MR                34.62      33.24        
  6 Lemischak, Allison M      11 Silver Streaks-MR      32.60      33.29        
  7 Davisberg, Hailey A       12 Marlins-MR             34.78      33.50        
  8 Macaluso, Sophia          12 Silver Streaks-MR      32.45      33.90        
  9 Yuen, Kalie               11 LIAC-MR                34.01      34.20        
 10 Gallego, Samantha E       12 LIAC-MR                32.93      34.44        
 11 McNulty, Joanna M         11 LIAC-MR                35.30      34.65        
 12 Olson, Laura E            12 NYSA-MR                40.87      34.88        
 13 Jones, Caroline           12 SMC-MR                 38.31      34.97        
 14 Makebish, Ani E           11 NDAC-MR                34.67      35.34        
 15 Gabriel, Tara N           12 Silver Streaks-MR      34.79      35.55        
 16 Wolter, Lauren            12 SMC-MR                 38.27      35.90        
 17 Kelsey, Kaylee M          11 NDAC-MR                35.36      35.96        
 18 Adderley, Erikah J        12 SSL-MR                 39.65      36.13        
 19 Martinez, Marisa C        11 LIAC-MR                36.66      36.17        
 20 Plansker, Olivia M        11 LIAC-MR                39.50      36.33        
 21 Noble, Allison E          12 Dolphins-MR            38.09      36.49        
 22 Capolongo, Genevieve      12 SMC-MR                 37.61      36.65        
 23 Lerner, Katelyn A         12 VAC-MR                 39.91      36.83        
 24 Tuchman, Emily            11 SMC-MR                 37.99      36.88        
 25 Seward, Kristen J         12 Dolphins-MR            36.94      37.09        
 26 Posen, Adena N            11 LIAC-MR                39.91      37.13        
 27 Cartularo, Morgan         12 SMC-MR                 39.14      37.70        
 28 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  12 LIAC-MR                35.89      37.92        
 29 Behrens, Erin N           11 NDAC-MR                38.81      38.54        
 30 Shabanowitz, Sarah A      11 NDAC-MR                40.44      38.66        
 31 Bush, Alexis J            12 LIAC-MR                37.17      38.83        
 32 Cavotti, Emily C          11 NDAC-MR                40.02      38.85        
 33 Jarvis, MacKenzie T       12 Dolphins-MR            40.37      39.12        
 34 Lusuriello, Daniela       11 VAC-MR                 45.56      39.59        
 35 Liddy, Samantha H         11 SSL-MR                 44.21      40.69        
 36 Giannelli, Sophia         12 SMC-MR                 44.18      41.34        
 37 Renda, Alicia C           11 LIAC-MR                45.98      41.48        
 38 Schnell, Ally P           11 SSL-MR                 43.49      41.68        
 39 McCormack, Bridget        11 SMC-MR                 41.87      41.90        
 40 Lent, Julia J             11 NDAC-MR                44.70      41.95        
 41 Maewal, Esha              11 SSL-MR                 49.54      44.06        
 42 Sullivan, Stephy G        11 SSL-MR                 46.56      44.44        
 43 Hamilton, Sophie J        12 SSL-MR                 42.65      44.81        
 44 Cushman, Alexis           12 SMC-MR                 47.50      44.91        
 45 Galeano, Sam R            11 CSD-MR                 50.58      45.60        
 46 Ng, Veronica              11 SSL-MR                 50.16      48.91        
 -- Kozak, Gabriella          12 LIAC-MR                48.26        SCR        
 -- Niculescu, Gabriela I     11 LIAC-MR                46.88        SCR        
 -- Peruffo, Alexa K          11 Dolphins-MR            43.34        SCR        
 -- Mialma, Itzel             11 NDAC-MR                39.99        SCR        
 -- Yi, Morgan                12 LIAC-MR                37.50        SCR        
 -- Szpynda, Emily            12 SMC-MR                 39.92        SCR        
 -- Shedler, Natalie C        12 SSL-MR                 42.53        SCR        
 -- Lane, Caitlin             11 SMC-MR                 39.02        SCR        
 -- Szpynda, Adriana          12 SMC-MR                 41.97        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lauer, Amanda             12 NYSA-MR              1:13.61    1:08.93        
                  31.85     1:08.93 (37.08)                                        
  2 Paul, Jennifer            11 Marlins-MR           1:10.76    1:09.16        
                  32.48     1:09.16 (36.68)                                        
  3 Walsh, Katelyn K          11 MSC-MR               1:12.45    1:09.28        
                  32.40     1:09.28 (36.88)                                        
  4 Lemischak, Allison M      11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.94    1:11.12        
                  31.73     1:11.12 (39.39)                                        
  5 Pfeifer, Makayla R        12 PBAC-MR              1:17.61    1:12.36        
                  34.04     1:12.36 (38.32)                                        
  6 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    12 MSC-MR               1:11.28    1:12.60        
                  32.96     1:12.60 (39.64)                                        
  7 Truter, Samantha N        12 UN-MR                1:18.81    1:15.64        
                  34.56     1:15.64 (41.08)                                        
  8 Cohen, Jessica Z          11 MSC-MR               1:18.07    1:15.96        
                  34.66     1:15.96 (41.30)                                        
  9 Ruzzi, Kathryn            12 NYSA-MR              1:18.59    1:16.86        
                  34.68     1:16.86 (42.18)                                        
 10 McNulty, Joanna M         11 LIAC-MR              1:19.04    1:17.24        
                  37.62     1:17.24 (39.62)                                        
 11 Yuen, Kalie               11 LIAC-MR              1:17.61    1:17.36        
 12 Krug, Olivia A            11 MSC-MR               1:18.73    1:17.73        
                  34.76     1:17.73 (42.97)                                        
 13 Ho, Penelope L            12 SSL-MR               1:22.86    1:18.52        
                  35.83     1:18.52 (42.69)                                        
 14 Gallego, Samantha E       12 LIAC-MR              1:18.12    1:19.97        
                  37.92     1:19.97 (42.05)                                        
 15 Beuchert, Claudia         12 WSSC-MR              1:21.74    1:20.11        
                  37.02     1:20.11 (43.09)                                        
 16 Gabriel, Tara N           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.10    1:20.85        
                  36.68     1:20.85 (44.17)                                        
 17 Seward, Kristen J         12 Dolphins-MR          1:23.64    1:21.04        
                  36.86     1:21.04 (44.18)                                        
 18 DePhillips, Michaela C    11 LIAC-MR              1:23.99    1:21.69        
                  37.73     1:21.69 (43.96)                                        
 19 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  12 LIAC-MR              1:20.33    1:21.90        
 20 Madden, Mikayla A         12 SSL-MR               1:39.82    1:22.50        
                  37.68     1:22.50 (44.82)                                        
 21 Adderley, Erikah J        12 SSL-MR               1:30.07    1:22.93        
 22 Makebish, Ani E           11 NDAC-MR              1:23.92    1:23.67        
                  39.03     1:23.67 (44.64)                                        
 23 Labita, Victoria          12 NYSA-MR              1:34.40    1:24.23        
                  37.54     1:24.23 (46.69)                                        
 24 Myers, Claire J           11 SSL-MR               1:42.22    1:24.76        
                  39.14     1:24.76 (45.62)                                        
 25 Bush, Alexis J            12 LIAC-MR              1:24.50    1:25.03        
                  40.21     1:25.03 (44.82)                                        
 26 Karadeniz, Selin          12 MSC-MR               1:34.00    1:25.69        
                  21.83   1:25.69 (1:03.86)                                        
 27 Posen, Adena N            11 LIAC-MR              1:33.48    1:25.86        
                  40.21     1:25.86 (45.65)                                        
 28 Siegel, Lucy              12 SMC-MR               1:35.22    1:33.89        
                  43.15     1:33.89 (50.74)                                        
 29 Giannelli, Sophia         12 SMC-MR               1:38.51    1:35.58        
                  44.06     1:35.58 (51.52)                                        
 30 Garcia, Samantha M        11 SSL-MR               1:46.93    1:35.92        
                  42.70     1:35.92 (53.22)                                        
 31 McCormack, Bridget        11 SMC-MR               1:42.01    1:36.57        
                  43.55     1:36.57 (53.02)                                        
 32 Schnell, Ally P           11 SSL-MR               1:46.44    1:43.07        
                  46.89     1:43.07 (56.18)                                        
 33 Singh, Merillin           11 LIAC-MR              1:44.00    1:43.24        
                  46.06     1:43.24 (57.18)                                        
 34 Pedone, Jessica N         11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:46.24        
                  47.00     1:46.24 (59.24)                                        
 35 Mannino, Jordyn L         12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:46.81        
                  44.45   1:46.81 (1:02.36)                                        
 36 Ng, Veronica              11 SSL-MR               2:06.88    1:53.03        
                  50.15   1:53.03 (1:02.88)                                        
 -- Rankin, Sydney            11 LIAC-MR              1:41.00         DQ        
      23 One hand touch
                  42.11          DQ (55.83)                                        
 -- Dovell, Frances M         12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.12         NS        
 -- Vogel, Morgan             12 SMC-MR               1:49.06         NS        
 -- Deosaran, Kayla N         12 LIAC-MR              1:58.00        SCR        
 -- Liddy, Samantha H         11 SSL-MR               1:41.02        SCR        
 -- Yi, Morgan                12 LIAC-MR              1:23.34        SCR        
 -- Niculescu, Gabriela I     11 LIAC-MR              2:01.00        SCR        
 -- Plansker, Olivia M        11 LIAC-MR              1:33.09        SCR        
 -- Guglielmo, Jessica        11 LIAC-MR              1:25.07        SCR        
 -- Macaluso, Sophia          12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.83        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Katelyn K          11 MSC-MR               1:12.31    1:09.83        
                  33.12     1:09.83 (36.71)                                        
  2 Baione, Rebecca K         12 MSC-MR               1:13.63    1:12.37        
                  34.45     1:12.37 (37.92)                                        
  3 Pfeifer, Makayla R        12 PBAC-MR              1:18.54    1:12.99        
                  32.83     1:12.99 (40.16)                                        
  4 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    12 MSC-MR               1:14.12    1:13.17        
                  34.19     1:13.17 (38.98)                                        
  5 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  12 LIAC-MR              1:16.59    1:13.36        
                  34.56     1:13.36 (38.80)                                        
  5 Gallego, Samantha E       12 LIAC-MR              1:17.84    1:13.36        
                  34.92     1:13.36 (38.44)                                        
  7 Krug, Olivia A            11 MSC-MR               1:13.57    1:13.84        
                  34.69     1:13.84 (39.15)                                        
  8 Frascati, Nicole M        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.30    1:15.55        
                  35.83     1:15.55 (39.72)                                        
  9 Ivey, Hailey              11 SMC-MR               1:29.00    1:16.24        
                  35.83     1:16.24 (40.41)                                        
 10 Truter, Samantha N        12 UN-MR                1:19.25    1:16.67        
                  34.42     1:16.67 (42.25)                                        
 11 McNulty, Joanna M         11 LIAC-MR              1:21.61    1:17.07        
                  35.85     1:17.07 (41.22)                                        
 12 Lerner, Katelyn A         12 VAC-MR               1:22.92    1:17.19        
                  36.99     1:17.19 (40.20)                                        
 13 Macaluso, Sophia          12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.68    1:17.36        
                  36.05     1:17.36 (41.31)                                        
 14 Cohen, Jessica Z          11 MSC-MR               1:16.39    1:17.72        
                  36.22     1:17.72 (41.50)                                        
 15 Ho, Penelope L            12 SSL-MR               1:17.32    1:17.73        
                  34.21     1:17.73 (43.52)                                        
 16 Jones, Caroline           12 SMC-MR               1:24.01    1:17.80        
                  36.69     1:17.80 (41.11)                                        
 17 Daly, Aine                12 VAC-MR               1:19.18    1:18.67        
                  38.43     1:18.67 (40.24)                                        
 18 Plansker, Olivia M        11 LIAC-MR              1:24.70    1:19.23        
                  37.51     1:19.23 (41.72)                                        
 19 Karadeniz, Selin          12 MSC-MR               1:22.51    1:19.26        
                  38.85     1:19.26 (40.41)                                        
 20 Wolter, Lauren            12 SMC-MR               1:22.87    1:19.76        
                  36.35     1:19.76 (43.41)                                        
 21 Yuen, Kalie               11 LIAC-MR              1:20.22    1:20.44        
                  36.44     1:20.44 (44.00)                                        
 22 DePhillips, Michaela C    11 LIAC-MR              1:24.50    1:21.06        
                  39.19     1:21.06 (41.87)                                        
 23 Martinez, Marisa C        11 LIAC-MR              1:26.34    1:21.43        
                  38.68     1:21.43 (42.75)                                        
 24 Lyman, Emily F            11 NDAC-MR              1:29.25    1:21.53        
                  36.99     1:21.53 (44.54)                                        
 25 Sweeney, Julia M          12 Dolphins-MR          1:25.70    1:22.05        
                  38.86     1:22.05 (43.19)                                        
 26 Gabriel, Tara N           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.50    1:22.24        
                  37.20     1:22.24 (45.04)                                        
 27 Capolongo, Genevieve      12 SMC-MR               1:27.85    1:22.92        
                  40.06     1:22.92 (42.86)                                        
 28 Morris, Emily G           11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:40.11    1:23.55        
                  38.36     1:23.55 (45.19)                                        
 29 Nikolski, Mary T T        11 Dolphins-MR          1:26.45    1:23.75        
                  41.50     1:23.75 (42.25)                                        
 30 Madden, Mikayla A         12 SSL-MR               1:36.07    1:24.10        
                  37.54     1:24.10 (46.56)                                        
 31 Shabanowitz, Sarah A      11 NDAC-MR              1:36.04    1:24.30        
                  38.91     1:24.30 (45.39)                                        
 31 Kilgallen, Kristen M      11 LIAC-MR              1:24.94    1:24.30        
                  39.14     1:24.30 (45.16)                                        
 33 Cavotti, Emily C          11 NDAC-MR              1:31.63    1:24.43        
                  39.50     1:24.43 (44.93)                                        
 34 Spallone, Carly N         12 LIAC-MR              1:29.26    1:24.92        
                  40.29     1:24.92 (44.63)                                        
 35 Scarduzio, Teresa A       12 Dolphins-MR          1:38.80    1:24.96        
                  39.93     1:24.96 (45.03)                                        
 36 Siegel, Lucy              12 SMC-MR               1:26.43    1:25.64        
                  41.28     1:25.64 (44.36)                                        
 37 Bush, Alexis J            12 LIAC-MR              1:22.15    1:25.66        
                  39.74     1:25.66 (45.92)                                        
 38 Posen, Adena N            11 LIAC-MR              1:23.95    1:27.40        
                  42.44     1:27.40 (44.96)                                        
 39 Prahl, Lizzie J           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.16    1:28.64        
                  41.62     1:28.64 (47.02)                                        
 40 Jarvis, MacKenzie T       12 Dolphins-MR          1:38.18    1:29.14        
                  40.53     1:29.14 (48.61)                                        
 41 Tesser, Hayley R          12 LIAC-MR              1:36.00    1:29.30        
                  41.97     1:29.30 (47.33)                                        
 42 Behrens, Erin N           11 NDAC-MR              1:30.77    1:29.56        
                  40.66     1:29.56 (48.90)                                        
 43 Dauz, Aleksandra N        11 LIAC-MR              1:49.00    1:29.97        
                  43.11     1:29.97 (46.86)                                        
 44 Schnell, Ally P           11 SSL-MR               1:37.83    1:30.28        
                  44.48     1:30.28 (45.80)                                        
 45 Smith, Makenzie J         12 NDAC-MR              1:45.54    1:30.29        
                  40.88     1:30.29 (49.41)                                        
 46 Ramos, Rebecca            11 SSL-MR               1:30.54    1:30.57        
                  42.63     1:30.57 (47.94)                                        
 47 Way, Lindsay A            11 VAC-MR               1:42.05    1:33.90        
                  44.02     1:33.90 (49.88)                                        
 48 Galeano, Sam R            11 CSD-MR               1:44.81    1:36.01        
                  45.09     1:36.01 (50.92)                                        
 49 Renda, Alicia C           11 LIAC-MR              1:40.68    1:36.70        
 50 Pedone, Jessica N         11 LIAC-MR              1:51.05    1:36.78        
                  43.56     1:36.78 (53.22)                                        
 51 Kaiser, Holley M          11 NDAC-MR              1:42.92    1:42.87        
                  50.44     1:42.87 (52.43)                                        
 -- Schaarschuch, Molly C     11 SSL-MR               2:15.60         DQ        
      11 Non-simultaneous arms - breast
 -- Sullivan, Stephy G        11 SSL-MR               1:41.21         DQ        
      39 Did not finish on back - back
                  43.86          DQ (52.08)                                        
 -- Kelsey, Kaylee M          11 NDAC-MR              1:24.16         NS        
 -- Dougan, Delilah K         11 NDAC-MR              1:38.11         NS        
 -- Deosaran, Kayla N         12 LIAC-MR              1:46.00        SCR        
 -- Zhang, Vanessa J          11 LIAC-MR              1:33.00        SCR        
 -- Mannino, Jordyn L         12 LIAC-MR              1:49.00        SCR        
 -- Singh, Merillin           11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00        SCR        
 -- Yi, Morgan                12 LIAC-MR              1:21.20        SCR        
 -- Niculescu, Gabriela I     11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00        SCR        
 -- Scott, Paige E            11 NDAC-MR              1:20.28        SCR        
 -- Zichittella, Katelin      11 NDAC-MR              1:28.55        SCR        
 -- Maleszewski, Natalie      11 SSL-MR               2:18.80        SCR        
 -- Xu, Alina                 12 LIAC-MR              1:39.76        SCR        
 -- Sperling, Bailey          12 SSL-MR               1:26.76        SCR        
 -- Shedler, Natalie C        12 SSL-MR               1:36.42        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Katelyn K          11 MSC-MR               2:34.13    2:32.06        
                  33.65     1:12.90 (39.25)     1:57.16 (44.26)     2:32.06 (34.90)
  2 Lemischak, Allison M      11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:38.62    2:32.27        
                  32.61     1:10.96 (38.35)     1:57.72 (46.76)     2:32.27 (34.55)
  3 Simpfenderfer, Heidi M    12 MSC-MR               2:38.43    2:36.93        
                  32.08     1:13.23 (41.15)     2:00.86 (47.63)     2:36.93 (36.07)
  4 Krug, Olivia A            11 MSC-MR               2:36.26    2:41.76        
                  34.52     1:17.10 (42.58)     2:03.17 (46.07)     2:41.76 (38.59)
  5 Lerner, Katelyn A         12 VAC-MR               2:38.50    2:42.21        
                  37.42     1:19.07 (41.65)     2:07.02 (47.95)     2:42.21 (35.19)
  6 Dovell, Frances M         12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:43.91    2:42.58        
                  32.97     1:14.92 (41.95)     2:02.90 (47.98)     2:42.58 (39.68)
  7 Noble, Allison E          12 Dolphins-MR          2:42.00    2:44.13        
                  38.49     1:18.36 (39.87)     2:08.15 (49.79)     2:44.13 (35.98)
  8 Frascati, Nicole M        12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:46.94    2:44.43        
                  35.66     1:19.22 (43.56)     2:08.18 (48.96)     2:44.43 (36.25)
  9 Cohen, Jessica Z          11 MSC-MR               2:45.05    2:44.97        
                  34.96     1:18.45 (43.49)     2:08.50 (50.05)     2:44.97 (36.47)
 10 Macaluso, Sophia          12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:43.80    2:49.01        
                  34.81     1:18.01 (43.20)     2:09.03 (51.02)     2:49.01 (39.98)
 11 Makebish, Ani E           11 NDAC-MR              2:42.76    2:49.02        
                  38.64     1:22.17 (43.53)     2:11.67 (49.50)     2:49.02 (37.35)
 12 Ho, Penelope L            12 SSL-MR               2:53.49    2:49.75        
                  36.40     1:15.99 (39.59)     2:12.89 (56.90)     2:49.75 (36.86)
 13 Ruzzi, Kathryn            12 NYSA-MR              2:44.77    2:51.09        
                  36.16     1:18.45 (42.29)     2:12.15 (53.70)     2:51.09 (38.94)
 14 Myers, Claire J           11 SSL-MR               3:08.44    2:51.28        
                  38.38     1:21.25 (42.87)     2:11.60 (50.35)     2:51.28 (39.68)
 15 Beuchert, Claudia         12 WSSC-MR              2:57.26    2:52.01        
                  37.39     1:22.29 (44.90)     2:14.17 (51.88)     2:52.01 (37.84)
 16 Karadeniz, Selin          12 MSC-MR               2:57.33    2:52.34        
                  39.33     1:27.04 (47.71)     2:14.45 (47.41)     2:52.34 (37.89)
 17 Palmer, Pleasant D        11 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    2:53.80        
                  39.52     1:23.31 (43.79)     2:11.90 (48.59)     2:53.80 (41.90)
 18 Gabriel, Tara N           12 Silver Streaks-MR    3:02.77    2:55.71        
                  36.59     1:21.17 (44.58)     2:14.35 (53.18)     2:55.71 (41.36)
 19 Bush, Alexis J            12 LIAC-MR              2:50.74    2:55.74        
                  39.41     1:24.55 (45.14)     2:17.09 (52.54)     2:55.74 (38.65)
 20 Antoniuk, Sandra M        11 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    2:55.96        
                  39.32     1:24.46 (45.14)     2:16.74 (52.28)     2:55.96 (39.22)
 21 Kilgallen, Kristen M      11 LIAC-MR              3:07.74    2:56.83        
                  42.13     1:23.59 (41.46)     2:15.47 (51.88)     2:56.83 (41.36)
 22 Sweeney, Julia M          12 Dolphins-MR          3:04.75    2:57.04        
                  41.86     1:26.04 (44.18)     2:14.26 (48.22)     2:57.04 (42.78)
 23 Liddy, Samantha H         11 SSL-MR               3:44.76    2:58.67        
                  39.42     1:24.41 (44.99)     2:16.82 (52.41)     2:58.67 (41.85)
 24 Brett, Erin S             12 SSL-MR               3:18.43    2:59.05        
                  40.74     1:26.23 (45.49)     2:16.16 (49.93)     2:59.05 (42.89)
 25 Garcia, Samantha M        11 SSL-MR               3:10.29    3:02.67        
                  43.48     1:30.57 (47.09)     2:22.94 (52.37)     3:02.67 (39.73)
 26 Rocks, Gracie E           11 Marlins-MR           2:59.68    3:05.08        
                  41.37     1:29.21 (47.84)     2:24.38 (55.17)     3:05.08 (40.70)
 27 Kelsey, Kaylee M          11 NDAC-MR              3:00.52    3:05.59        
                  39.93     1:26.50 (46.57)     2:23.91 (57.41)     3:05.59 (41.68)
 28 Madden, Mikayla A         12 SSL-MR               3:25.18    3:08.15        
                  40.10     1:26.49 (46.39)     2:25.32 (58.83)     3:08.15 (42.83)
 29 Schnell, Ally P           11 SSL-MR               3:19.13    3:12.74        
                  46.47     1:36.75 (50.28)     2:31.67 (54.92)     3:12.74 (41.07)
 30 Ramos, Rebecca            11 SSL-MR               3:32.11    3:14.97        
                  44.92     1:34.98 (50.06)     2:31.31 (56.33)     3:14.97 (43.66)
 31 Hamilton, Sophie J        12 SSL-MR               3:40.52    3:22.45        
                  45.51     1:35.73 (50.22)     2:33.80 (58.07)     3:22.45 (48.65)
 32 Ng, Veronica              11 SSL-MR               3:39.51    3:39.33        
                  52.63                             2:44.93 ( )     3:39.33 (54.40)
 -- Sullivan, Stephy G        11 SSL-MR               3:50.51         DQ        
      15 One hand touch - breast
                  48.65     1:41.75 (53.10)   2:43.90 (1:02.15)          DQ (51.88)
 -- Adderley, Erikah J        12 SSL-MR               3:00.73        SCR        
 -- Sperling, Bailey          12 SSL-MR               3:50.52        SCR        
 -- Zichittella, Katelin      11 NDAC-MR              3:13.85        SCR        
 -- Smolar, Kaitlyn           12 WSSC-MR              2:39.15        SCR        
 -- Tesser, Hayley R          12 LIAC-MR              3:23.76        SCR        
 -- Spallone, Carly N         12 LIAC-MR              3:10.00        SCR        
 -- Zhang, Vanessa J          11 LIAC-MR              3:20.00        SCR        
 -- Shedler, Natalie C        12 SSL-MR               3:45.52        SCR        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:59.68    1:55.17        
     1) Krug, Olivia A 11               2) Simpfenderfer, Heidi M 12      
     3) Baione, Rebecca K 12            4) Walsh, Katelyn K 11            
                  29.72       57.87 (28.15)     1:27.40 (29.53)     1:55.17 (27.77)
  2 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                  1:58.55    1:55.37        
     1) Frascati, Nicole M 12           2) Dovell, Frances M 12           
     3) Macaluso, Sophia 12             4) Lemischak, Allison M 11        
                  28.85       58.10 (29.25)     1:27.53 (29.43)     1:55.37 (27.84)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:45.29    1:58.12        
     1) Gallego, Samantha E 12          2) Plansker, Olivia M 11          
     3) O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R 12     4)                                
                  30.04     1:00.65 (30.61)     1:29.28 (28.63)     1:58.12 (28.84)
  4 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 NT    2:04.82        
     1) Makebish, Ani E 11              2) Dahl, Sierra A 11              
     3) Kelsey, Kaylee M 11             4) Lyman, Emily F 11              
                  31.18     1:03.84 (32.66)     1:34.64 (30.80)     2:04.82 (30.18)
  5 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'                   2:09.95    2:05.91        
     1) Wolter, Lauren 12               2) Siegel, Lucy 12                
     3) Cartularo, Morgan 12            4) Jones, Caroline 12             
                  30.87     1:02.66 (31.79)     1:35.81 (33.15)     2:05.91 (30.10)
  6 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                            NT    2:06.12        
     1) Boldrin, Emily N 11             2) Lusuriello, Daniela 11         
     3) Daly, Aine 12                   4) Lerner, Katelyn A 12           
                  33.57     1:06.09 (32.52)     1:36.24 (30.15)     2:06.12 (29.88)
  7 Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V.-MR  'A'            2:08.71    2:07.39        
     1) Nikolski, Mary T T 11           2) Seward, Kristen J 12           
     3) Sweeney, Julia M 12             4) Noble, Allison E 12            
                  33.38     1:05.24 (31.86)     1:38.37 (33.13)     2:07.39 (29.02)
  8 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'B'                   2:14.80    2:08.11        
     1) Giannelli, Sophia 12            2) Lilian, Sarah 11               
     3) Tuchman, Emily 11               4) Ivey, Hailey 11                
                  33.63     1:08.20 (34.57)     1:38.03 (29.83)     2:08.11 (30.08)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                       NT    2:08.16        
     1) Bush, Alexis J 12               2) McNulty, Joanna M 11           
     3) Yuen, Kalie 11                  4) Spallone, Carly N 12           
                  33.73     1:05.61 (31.88)     1:36.58 (30.97)     2:08.16 (31.58)
 10 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club-MR  'A'                 2:15.93    2:09.55        
     1) Biagiotti, Isabel S 11          2) Davisberg, Hailey A 12         
     3) Struhar, Jamie E 12             4) Paul, Jennifer 11              
                  34.37     1:07.36 (32.99)     1:43.22 (35.86)     2:09.55 (26.33)
 11 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'B'                  2:12.11    2:10.96        
     1) Gabriel, Tara N 12              2) Morris, Emily G 11             
     3) Prahl, Lizzie J 12              4) Hamazaki, Sakura 12            
                  33.16     1:05.95 (32.79)     1:41.35 (35.40)     2:10.96 (29.61)
 12 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                 NT    2:12.82        
     1) Shabanowitz, Sarah A 11         2) Behrens, Erin N 11             
     3) Lent, Julia J 11                4) Michaelides, Mia E 11          
                  33.25     1:06.84 (33.59)     1:40.17 (33.33)     2:12.82 (32.65)
 13 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                            NT    2:41.67        
     1) Dratch, Victoria 11             2) Kramer, Rebecca M 11           
     3) Way, Lindsay A 11               4) Primeaux, Siena A 11           
                  47.33     1:24.58 (37.25)     2:03.40 (38.82)     2:41.67 (38.27)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:11.42    2:09.34        
     1) Walsh, Katelyn K 11             2) Krug, Olivia A 11              
     3) Cohen, Jessica Z 11             4) Simpfenderfer, Heidi M 12      
                  33.66     1:08.27 (34.61)     1:41.20 (32.93)     2:09.34 (28.14)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:58.53    2:13.57        
     1) Yuen, Kalie 11                  2) Gallego, Samantha E 12         
     3)                                 4) O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R 12    
                  37.63     1:13.53 (35.90)     1:45.80 (32.27)     2:13.57 (27.77)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                       NT    2:23.52        
     1) McNulty, Joanna M 11            2) Palmer, Pleasant D 11          
     3) Martinez, Marisa C 11           4) Spallone, Carly N 12           
                  37.15     1:17.35 (40.20)     1:52.59 (35.24)     2:23.52 (30.93)
  4 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:14.11    2:23.83        
     1) Michaelides, Mia E 11           2) Dahl, Sierra A 11              
     3) Makebish, Ani E 11              4) Lyman, Emily F 11              
                  36.78     1:17.76 (40.98)     1:54.20 (36.44)     2:23.83 (29.63)
  5 Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V.-MR  'A'            2:14.42    2:26.09        
     1) Nikolski, Mary T T 11           2) Sweeney, Julia M 12            
     3) Seward, Kristen J 12            4) Jarvis, MacKenzie T 12         
                  38.86     1:18.55 (39.69)     1:54.08 (35.53)     2:26.09 (32.01)
  6 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                            NT    2:27.53        
     1) Lerner, Katelyn A 12            2) Daly, Aine 12                  
     3) Lusuriello, Daniela 11          4) Boldrin, Emily N 11            
                  37.29     1:16.20 (38.91)     1:56.84 (40.64)     2:27.53 (30.69)
  7 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'                   2:33.73    2:28.74        
     1) Buscema, Pamela 12              2) Jones, Caroline 12             
     3) Gordon, Arielle 12              4) Siegel, Lucy 12                
                  36.75     1:17.85 (41.10)     1:56.36 (38.51)     2:28.74 (32.38)
  8 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'B'                   2:41.47    2:33.65        
     1) Ivey, Hailey 11                 2) Tomson, Greta 12               
     3) McCormack, Bridget 11           4) Giannelli, Sophia 12           
                  34.82     1:20.93 (46.11)     2:01.53 (40.60)     2:33.65 (32.12)
 -- Washingtonville Seahawks-MR  'A'                  2:17.55        SCR        
     1) Hendricks, Alyssa 12            2) Donlon, Jillian P 12           
     3) Beuchert, Claudia 12            4) Miller, Molly A 12             
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Clara N            14 UN-MR                  26.44      26.33        
  2 Lange, Kaitlyn E          13 NYSA-MR                26.77      26.41        
  3 Troy, Kaitlyn E           14 VAC-MR                 26.67      26.44        
  4 Ruf, Katie M              14 Dolphins-MR            26.92      26.81        
  5 Elcott, Ina M             13 MSC-MR                 26.91      27.10        
  6 Cullinan, Madison         13 NYSA-MR                27.52      27.17        
  7 Jackson, Chloe M          13 MSC-MR                 26.00      27.28        
  8 Raphael, Michaela         14 NYSA-MR                28.01      27.33        
  9 Reining, Emma R           13 MSC-MR                 28.67      27.61        
 10 Nakutavicius, Alex V      13 Dolphins-MR            28.39      27.64        
 10 Clouse, Cheyanne A        14 PBAC-MR                27.64      27.64        
 12 Abrams, Maria             14 SMC-MR                 28.12      27.93        
 13 Nikolski, Grace M         13 Dolphins-MR            27.32      28.42        
 14 Cole, Caroline M          14 Marlins-MR             28.84      28.45        
 15 McCormick, Sarah          13 SMC-MR                 29.09      28.53        
 16 Nalesnik, Morgan B        13 Dolphins-MR            29.05      28.54        
 17 Wendling, Alexandria K    14 Dolphins-MR            29.11      28.71        
 18 Miller, Mikayla R         14 Dolphins-MR            29.44      28.88        
 19 Regenbaum, Abbie M        13 CSD-MR                 30.60      28.95        
 20 Walklet, Shana G          14 CSD-MR                 28.70      29.14        
 21 Sistare, Kate M           13 NDAC-MR                28.51      29.25        
 22 Heller, Olivia P          14 CSD-MR                 29.10      29.36        
 23 Lewis, Emily M            14 UNMSC-MR               30.16      29.95        
 24 Rappa, Gianna             13 SMC-MR                 29.61      30.23        
 25 Abouezzi, Joanna          14 Dolphins-MR            30.19      30.44        
 26 Burda, Isabella R         14 UN-MR                  31.20      30.48        
 27 Samovici, Erika E         14 SSL-MR                 31.52      30.71        
 28 Shea, Kayla               13 SSL-MR                 30.91      31.02        
 29 Archer, Allyson J         14 NYSA-MR                30.90      31.24        
 30 Capalbo, Nicolette E      13 SSL-MR                 32.08      31.30        
 31 Burke, Alyssa             14 SSL-MR                 32.35      31.54        
 32 Cole, Sami T              13 Marlins-MR             33.02      32.01        
 33 Pitz, Emily               13 UN-MR                  34.40      32.07        
 34 Weisman, Alexa            13 PBAC-MR                33.86      32.23        
 35 Christman, Ashley         14 Marlins-MR                NT      32.99        
 36 Friedman, Emilia          13 VAC-MR                 34.81      33.53        
 37 Lynch, Julia M            13 SMC-MR                 34.21      33.79        
 38 Denatale, Sarah L         13 NDAC-MR                34.32      34.37        
 39 Mochi, Kassie             13 VAC-MR                 36.70      36.30        
 40 Patierno, Katelyn J       13 NDAC-MR                38.11      36.78        
 41 Macagne, Melissa R        12 VAC-MR                 40.06      39.20        
 42 Peterkin, Tyler E         13 VAC-MR                 39.93      40.00        
 -- Rendon, Jazmin            13 NDAC-MR                28.48         NS        
 -- Patel, Vibhuti B          13 NDAC-MR                33.80         NS        
 -- DeSimone, Rachel          13 NDAC-MR                29.64        SCR        
 -- Diaz, Lucienne L          13 NDAC-MR                36.11        SCR        
 -- Arcomano, Becca J         14 NDAC-MR                27.45        SCR        
 -- Payman, Kira E            13 Dolphins-MR            32.03        SCR        
 -- Weinger, Tamar P          13 SSL-MR                 48.08        SCR        
 -- Cho, Eunice               14 SSL-MR                 31.53        SCR        
 -- Carry, Grace E            13 SSL-MR                 36.78        SCR        
 -- Leary, Caitlin R          14 SSL-MR                 29.02        SCR        
 -- Hartigan, Meghan C        14 SSL-MR                 30.37        SCR        
 -- Dobkin, Jessica S         13 SSL-MR                 31.42        SCR        
 -- West, Lindsay             13 SMC-MR                 30.62        SCR        
 -- Logan, Danielle           13 NYSA-MR                30.88        SCR        
 -- Satty, Emma               14 SMC-MR                 34.56        SCR        
 -- Caldwell, Julia A         13 MSC-MR                 28.54        SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elcott, Ina M             13 MSC-MR                 58.31      57.48        
                  27.82       57.48 (29.66)                                        
  2 Troy, Kaitlyn E           14 VAC-MR                 58.42      57.86        
                  27.69       57.86 (30.17)                                        
  3 Ruf, Katie M              14 Dolphins-MR            58.37      58.50        
                  28.02       58.50 (30.48)                                        
  4 Raphael, Michaela         14 NYSA-MR              1:00.19      58.57        
                  28.66       58.57 (29.91)                                        
  5 Jackson, Chloe M          13 MSC-MR                 59.01      59.64        
                  28.33       59.64 (31.31)                                        
  6 Clouse, Cheyanne A        14 PBAC-MR                59.88      59.69        
                  28.73       59.69 (30.96)                                        
  7 Abrams, Maria             14 SMC-MR               1:03.16    1:00.56        
                  28.32     1:00.56 (32.24)                                        
  8 Nakutavicius, Alex V      13 Dolphins-MR          1:00.98    1:00.75        
                  29.02     1:00.75 (31.73)                                        
  9 Nikolski, Grace M         13 Dolphins-MR          1:00.11    1:01.64        
                  29.56     1:01.64 (32.08)                                        
 10 Cole, Caroline M          14 Marlins-MR           1:00.05    1:02.25        
                  29.51     1:02.25 (32.74)                                        
 11 Carey, Kelly A            13 SSL-MR               1:02.77    1:02.66        
                  30.48     1:02.66 (32.18)                                        
 12 Wendling, Alexandria K    14 Dolphins-MR          1:03.43    1:02.70        
                  30.02     1:02.70 (32.68)                                        
 13 Lewis, Emily M            14 UNMSC-MR             1:02.54    1:02.86        
                  30.26     1:02.86 (32.60)                                        
 14 Reining, Emma R           13 MSC-MR               1:01.22    1:03.07        
                  30.31     1:03.07 (32.76)                                        
 15 Regenbaum, Abbie M        13 CSD-MR               1:10.96    1:05.08        
                  31.05     1:05.08 (34.03)                                        
 16 Sistare, Kate M           13 NDAC-MR              1:05.19    1:05.18        
                  30.54     1:05.18 (34.64)                                        
 17 Guerrieri, Rachel N       14 Marlins-MR           1:04.25    1:05.21        
                  31.26     1:05.21 (33.95)                                        
 18 West, Lindsay             13 SMC-MR               1:07.69    1:06.92        
                  31.25     1:06.92 (35.67)                                        
 19 Samovici, Erika E         14 SSL-MR               1:07.79    1:07.03        
                  32.48     1:07.03 (34.55)                                        
 20 Tetuan, Kimberly N        13 LIAC-MR              1:08.24    1:07.65        
                  32.74     1:07.65 (34.91)                                        
 21 Heller, Olivia P          14 CSD-MR               1:10.91    1:08.57        
                  33.23     1:08.57 (35.34)                                        
 22 Archer, Allyson J         14 NYSA-MR              1:08.39    1:08.96        
                  33.28     1:08.96 (35.68)                                        
 23 Shea, Kayla               13 SSL-MR               1:10.10    1:09.56        
                  33.17     1:09.56 (36.39)                                        
 24 Capalbo, Nicolette E      13 SSL-MR               1:07.46    1:09.61        
                  33.71     1:09.61 (35.90)                                        
 25 Kubsch, Hannah P          13 NDAC-MR              1:11.55    1:11.10        
                  34.34     1:11.10 (36.76)                                        
 26 Cho, Eunice               14 SSL-MR               1:11.39    1:11.50        
                  33.74     1:11.50 (37.76)                                        
 27 Magee, Emma M             14 Dolphins-MR          1:09.19    1:11.64        
                  33.71     1:11.64 (37.93)                                        
 28 Weisman, Alexa            13 PBAC-MR              1:09.25    1:11.68        
                  33.76     1:11.68 (37.92)                                        
 29 Cole, Sami T              13 Marlins-MR           1:11.99    1:11.70        
                  34.06     1:11.70 (37.64)                                        
 30 Stanisz, Weronika H       13 Marlins-MR           1:13.27    1:14.27        
                  35.76     1:14.27 (38.51)                                        
 31 Friedman, Emilia          13 VAC-MR               1:18.49    1:15.23        
                  37.68     1:15.23 (37.55)                                        
 32 Anthony, Alexis N         14 PBAC-MR              1:12.70    1:15.36        
                  36.74     1:15.36 (38.62)                                        
 33 Marino, Maggie Ann        14 SMC-MR               1:15.24    1:17.60        
                  36.97     1:17.60 (40.63)                                        
 34 Mochi, Kassie             13 VAC-MR               1:29.72    1:24.30        
                  39.69     1:24.30 (44.61)                                        
 35 Macagne, Melissa R        12 VAC-MR               1:29.37    1:27.35        
                  42.12     1:27.35 (45.23)                                        
 -- Weinger, Tamar P          13 SSL-MR               1:42.93         NS        
 -- Carry, Grace E            13 SSL-MR               1:22.10         NS        
 -- Quinton, Taylor           13 WSSC-MR              1:07.85         NS        
 -- Leary, Caitlin R          14 SSL-MR               1:04.26         NS        
 -- Dobkin, Jessica S         13 SSL-MR               1:11.22         NS        
 -- Cullinan, Madison         13 NYSA-MR                59.12        SCR        
 -- Lange, Kaitlyn E          13 NYSA-MR                57.89        SCR        
 -- Rendon, Jazmin            13 NDAC-MR              1:03.21        SCR        
 -- Arcomano, Becca J         14 NDAC-MR              1:00.79        SCR        
 -- Logan, Danielle           13 NYSA-MR              1:07.03        SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Troy, Kaitlyn E           14 VAC-MR               2:11.65    2:05.05        
                  28.62     1:00.64 (32.02)     1:33.06 (32.42)     2:05.05 (31.99)
  2 Cullinan, Madison         13 NYSA-MR              2:06.60    2:05.65        
                  29.04     1:01.67 (32.63)     1:34.34 (32.67)     2:05.65 (31.31)
  3 Clouse, Cheyanne A        14 PBAC-MR              2:03.13    2:06.48        
                  28.91     1:00.85 (31.94)     1:33.84 (32.99)     2:06.48 (32.64)
  4 Ruf, Katie M              14 Dolphins-MR          2:05.11    2:07.20        
                  29.42     1:01.73 (32.31)     1:34.86 (33.13)     2:07.20 (32.34)
  5 Nakutavicius, Alex V      13 Dolphins-MR          2:16.09    2:13.34        
                  31.10     1:05.57 (34.47)     1:40.45 (34.88)     2:13.34 (32.89)
  6 Caldwell, Julia A         13 MSC-MR               2:12.95    2:14.13        
                  31.72     1:06.10 (34.38)     1:40.91 (34.81)     2:14.13 (33.22)
  7 Cole, Caroline M          14 Marlins-MR           2:12.38    2:14.86        
                  31.08     1:04.66 (33.58)     1:39.86 (35.20)     2:14.86 (35.00)
  8 Nikolski, Grace M         13 Dolphins-MR          2:09.54    2:16.33        
                  31.55     1:06.47 (34.92)     1:42.54 (36.07)     2:16.33 (33.79)
  9 Reining, Emma R           13 MSC-MR               2:22.50    2:17.78        
                  30.43     1:05.89 (35.46)     1:42.52 (36.63)     2:17.78 (35.26)
 10 Jackson, Chloe M          13 MSC-MR               2:12.41    2:18.22        
                  30.75     1:05.50 (34.75)     1:42.40 (36.90)     2:18.22 (35.82)
 11 Baker, Clara N            14 UN-MR                     NT    2:18.49        
                  30.26     1:05.60 (35.34)     1:42.38 (36.78)     2:18.49 (36.11)
 12 Miller, Mikayla R         14 Dolphins-MR          2:19.58    2:18.99        
                  31.99     1:07.41 (35.42)     1:43.99 (36.58)     2:18.99 (35.00)
 13 Abrams, Maria             14 SMC-MR               2:20.93    2:20.46        
                  32.13     1:08.13 (36.00)     1:45.37 (37.24)     2:20.46 (35.09)
 14 Tetuan, Kimberly N        13 LIAC-MR              2:24.05    2:21.00        
                  33.36     1:10.25 (36.89)     1:46.72 (36.47)     2:21.00 (34.28)
 15 Wendling, Alexandria K    14 Dolphins-MR          2:19.40    2:21.70        
                  32.06     1:07.60 (35.54)     1:44.66 (37.06)     2:21.70 (37.04)
 16 Burda, Isabella R         14 UN-MR                2:20.24    2:23.00        
                  33.24     1:10.03 (36.79)     1:47.67 (37.64)     2:23.00 (35.33)
 17 Walklet, Shana G          14 CSD-MR               2:14.65    2:23.94        
                  32.33     1:09.17 (36.84)     1:47.22 (38.05)     2:23.94 (36.72)
 18 Burke, Alyssa             14 SSL-MR               2:18.16    2:24.95        
                  32.72     1:09.15 (36.43)     1:47.21 (38.06)     2:24.95 (37.74)
 19 Rhodes, Maggie M          13 SSL-MR               2:28.37    2:26.06        
                  34.74     1:11.79 (37.05)     1:49.88 (38.09)     2:26.06 (36.18)
 20 Sistare, Kate M           13 NDAC-MR              2:26.48    2:26.45        
                  33.26     1:10.43 (37.17)     1:48.48 (38.05)     2:26.45 (37.97)
 21 Archer, Allyson J         14 NYSA-MR              2:28.36    2:27.97        
                  34.67     1:12.89 (38.22)     1:51.44 (38.55)     2:27.97 (36.53)
 22 Cole, Sami T              13 Marlins-MR           2:34.28    2:34.88        
                  35.17     1:14.84 (39.67)     1:56.04 (41.20)     2:34.88 (38.84)
 23 Pitz, Emily               13 UN-MR                     NT    2:37.33        
                  35.37     1:15.61 (40.24)     1:57.40 (41.79)     2:37.33 (39.93)
 24 Friedman, Emilia          13 VAC-MR                    NT    2:39.62        
                  37.48     1:18.16 (40.68)     1:59.71 (41.55)     2:39.62 (39.91)
 25 Denatale, Sarah L         13 NDAC-MR              2:45.11    2:56.66        
                                                    2:10.79 ( )     2:56.66 (45.87)
 -- Patel, Vibhuti B          13 NDAC-MR              2:38.11         NS        
 -- Lange, Kaitlyn E          13 NYSA-MR              2:05.00         NS        
 -- Hartigan, Meghan C        14 SSL-MR               2:19.62        SCR        
 -- Weinger, Tamar P          13 SSL-MR               3:48.59        SCR        
 -- Diaz, Lucienne L          13 NDAC-MR              2:45.11        SCR        
 -- Logan, Danielle           13 NYSA-MR              2:26.97        SCR        
 -- Carry, Grace E            13 SSL-MR               3:20.08        SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bergin, Kate C            14 MSC-MR                 59.39    1:01.21        
                  29.98     1:01.21 (31.23)                                        
  2 Troy, Kaitlyn E           14 VAC-MR               1:05.44    1:04.81        
                  31.25     1:04.81 (33.56)                                        
  3 Elcott, Ina M             13 MSC-MR               1:02.96    1:06.31        
                  31.77     1:06.31 (34.54)                                        
  4 Cullinan, Madison         13 NYSA-MR              1:07.61    1:08.02        
                  33.67     1:08.02 (34.35)                                        
  5 Cole, Caroline M          14 Marlins-MR           1:08.01    1:08.39        
                  33.74     1:08.39 (34.65)                                        
  6 Raphael, Michaela         14 NYSA-MR              1:10.39    1:09.34        
                  34.03     1:09.34 (35.31)                                        
  7 Abrams, Maria             14 SMC-MR               1:07.01    1:10.01        
                  34.41     1:10.01 (35.60)                                        
  8 Nikolski, Grace M         13 Dolphins-MR          1:09.92    1:10.71        
                  34.60     1:10.71 (36.11)                                        
  9 Clouse, Cheyanne A        14 PBAC-MR              1:08.81    1:11.40        
                  34.86     1:11.40 (36.54)                                        
 10 Reining, Emma R           13 MSC-MR               1:10.10    1:11.58        
                  34.31     1:11.58 (37.27)                                        
 11 Ruf, Katie M              14 Dolphins-MR          1:09.89    1:11.70        
                  35.30     1:11.70 (36.40)                                        
 12 Caldwell, Julia A         13 MSC-MR               1:12.00    1:11.83        
                  35.85     1:11.83 (35.98)                                        
 13 Sistare, Kate M           13 NDAC-MR              1:11.15    1:12.95        
 14 Carey, Kelly A            13 SSL-MR               1:13.17    1:13.99        
                  37.03     1:13.99 (36.96)                                        
 15 Miller, Mikayla R         14 Dolphins-MR          1:15.94    1:14.33        
                  36.91     1:14.33 (37.42)                                        
 16 Wendling, Alexandria K    14 Dolphins-MR          1:11.89    1:14.78        
                  36.37     1:14.78 (38.41)                                        
 17 McCormick, Sarah          13 SMC-MR               1:13.15    1:15.03        
                  35.67     1:15.03 (39.36)                                        
 18 Rhodes, Maggie M          13 SSL-MR               1:14.20    1:15.48        
                  36.80     1:15.48 (38.68)                                        
 19 Burke, Alyssa             14 SSL-MR               1:15.06    1:15.73        
                  37.13     1:15.73 (38.60)                                        
 20 Nalesnik, Morgan B        13 Dolphins-MR          1:13.94    1:16.49        
                  36.35     1:16.49 (40.14)                                        
 21 Rappa, Gianna             13 SMC-MR               1:14.96    1:16.60        
                  36.80     1:16.60 (39.80)                                        
 22 Tetuan, Kimberly N        13 LIAC-MR              1:20.56    1:17.43        
                  37.73     1:17.43 (39.70)                                        
 23 Walklet, Shana G          14 CSD-MR               1:22.99    1:18.54        
                  38.10     1:18.54 (40.44)                                        
 24 Archer, Allyson J         14 NYSA-MR              1:18.69    1:18.65        
                  39.08     1:18.65 (39.57)                                        
 25 Weisman, Alexa            13 PBAC-MR              1:23.54    1:18.72        
                  38.05     1:18.72 (40.67)                                        
 26 Shea, Kayla               13 SSL-MR               1:23.83    1:19.36        
                  38.66     1:19.36 (40.70)                                        
 27 Christman, Ashley         14 Marlins-MR           1:26.43    1:22.09        
 28 Samovici, Erika E         14 SSL-MR               1:24.30    1:22.56        
                  40.28     1:22.56 (42.28)                                        
 29 Cole, Sami T              13 Marlins-MR           1:26.15    1:23.08        
                  40.63     1:23.08 (42.45)                                        
 30 Abouezzi, Joanna          14 Dolphins-MR          1:30.40    1:24.17        
 31 Denatale, Sarah L         13 NDAC-MR              1:29.34    1:28.35        
                  42.92     1:28.35 (45.43)                                        
 32 Patierno, Katelyn J       13 NDAC-MR              1:40.11    1:44.12        
                  49.66     1:44.12 (54.46)                                        
 33 Macagne, Melissa R        12 VAC-MR               1:50.00    1:49.08        
                  54.16     1:49.08 (54.92)                                        
 34 Peterkin, Tyler E         13 VAC-MR                    NT    1:52.58        
 -- Lynch, Julia M            13 SMC-MR               1:31.20         DQ        
      36 Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
 -- Rendon, Jazmin            13 NDAC-MR              1:07.44         NS        
 -- Patel, Vibhuti B          13 NDAC-MR              1:34.50         NS        
 -- Arcomano, Becca J         14 NDAC-MR              1:09.87        SCR        
 -- DeSimone, Rachel          13 NDAC-MR              1:15.20        SCR        
 -- Satty, Emma               14 SMC-MR               1:30.77        SCR        
 -- Dobkin, Jessica S         13 SSL-MR               1:21.59        SCR        
 -- Diaz, Lucienne L          13 NDAC-MR              1:35.11        SCR        
 -- Weinger, Tamar P          13 SSL-MR               2:13.06        SCR        
 -- Carry, Grace E            13 SSL-MR               1:39.84        SCR        
 -- Leary, Caitlin R          14 SSL-MR               1:17.39        SCR        
 -- West, Lindsay             13 SMC-MR               1:15.54        SCR        
 -- Payman, Kira E            13 Dolphins-MR          1:24.00        SCR        
 -- Cho, Eunice               14 SSL-MR               1:13.76        SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Troy, Kaitlyn E           14 VAC-MR               2:21.96    2:17.85        
                  32.58     1:07.67 (35.09)     1:43.28 (35.61)     2:17.85 (34.57)
  2 Elcott, Ina M             13 MSC-MR               2:19.50    2:18.27        
                  31.94     1:07.61 (35.67)     1:43.98 (36.37)     2:18.27 (34.29)
  3 Clouse, Cheyanne A        14 PBAC-MR              2:24.91    2:27.38        
                  34.19     1:11.39 (37.20)     1:49.48 (38.09)     2:27.38 (37.90)
  4 Caldwell, Julia A         13 MSC-MR               2:50.55    2:30.47        
                  36.82     1:14.51 (37.69)     1:52.76 (38.25)     2:30.47 (37.71)
  5 Abrams, Maria             14 SMC-MR               2:32.84    2:31.78        
                  35.81     1:14.28 (38.47)     1:52.59 (38.31)     2:31.78 (39.19)
  6 Lewis, Emily M            14 UNMSC-MR             2:35.25    2:34.71        
                  36.55     1:15.56 (39.01)     1:55.13 (39.57)     2:34.71 (39.58)
  7 Carey, Kelly A            13 SSL-MR               2:37.64    2:35.15        
                  37.95     1:17.75 (39.80)     1:56.98 (39.23)     2:35.15 (38.17)
  8 Rhodes, Maggie M          13 SSL-MR               2:36.00    2:36.85        
                  37.11     1:16.92 (39.81)     1:57.72 (40.80)     2:36.85 (39.13)
  9 Burke, Alyssa             14 SSL-MR               2:36.06    2:37.37        
                  37.59     1:17.48 (39.89)     1:58.15 (40.67)     2:37.37 (39.22)
 10 Wendling, Alexandria K    14 Dolphins-MR          2:37.78    2:42.75        
                  38.05     1:18.89 (40.84)     2:00.74 (41.85)     2:42.75 (42.01)
 11 Leslie, Heather M         14 Dolphins-MR          2:45.92    2:51.23        
                  40.28     1:23.06 (42.78)     2:07.10 (44.04)     2:51.23 (44.13)
 12 Marino, Maggie Ann        14 SMC-MR               3:06.08    3:12.61        
                  45.74     1:34.32 (48.58)   3:12.61 (1:38.29)                    
 -- Hartigan, Meghan C        14 SSL-MR               2:29.30         NS        
 -- Logan, Danielle           13 NYSA-MR              3:07.91        SCR        
 -- Rendon, Jazmin            13 NDAC-MR              2:23.70        SCR        
 -- Arcomano, Becca J         14 NDAC-MR              2:42.01        SCR        
 -- Cullinan, Madison         13 NYSA-MR              2:21.54        SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 West, Lindsay             13 SMC-MR               1:13.34    1:15.84        
                  35.61     1:15.84 (40.23)                                        
  2 Jackson, Chloe M          13 MSC-MR               1:14.73    1:16.64        
                  36.71     1:16.64 (39.93)                                        
  3 Caldwell, Julia A         13 MSC-MR               1:15.40    1:17.95        
                  37.02     1:17.95 (40.93)                                        
  4 Sistare, Kate M           13 NDAC-MR              1:18.89    1:19.58        
                  37.46     1:19.58 (42.12)                                        
  5 Guerrieri, Rachel N       14 Marlins-MR           1:19.79    1:20.11        
                  37.57     1:20.11 (42.54)                                        
  6 Nikolski, Grace M         13 Dolphins-MR          1:17.84    1:21.40        
                  38.69     1:21.40 (42.71)                                        
  7 Raphael, Michaela         14 NYSA-MR              1:22.07    1:21.83        
                  39.51     1:21.83 (42.32)                                        
  8 Wendling, Alexandria K    14 Dolphins-MR          1:22.48    1:21.84        
                  38.85     1:21.84 (42.99)                                        
  9 Abrams, Maria             14 SMC-MR               1:21.39    1:22.28        
                  39.21     1:22.28 (43.07)                                        
 10 Magee, Emma M             14 Dolphins-MR          1:25.18    1:25.86        
                  40.01     1:25.86 (45.85)                                        
 11 Cho, Eunice               14 SSL-MR               1:24.96    1:26.54        
                  40.24     1:26.54 (46.30)                                        
 12 Leslie, Heather M         14 Dolphins-MR          1:23.68    1:26.61        
                  40.43     1:26.61 (46.18)                                        
 13 Reining, Emma R           13 MSC-MR               1:28.95    1:27.08        
                  42.09     1:27.08 (44.99)                                        
 14 Nakutavicius, Alex V      13 Dolphins-MR          1:25.70    1:27.26        
                  41.68     1:27.26 (45.58)                                        
 15 Archer, Allyson J         14 NYSA-MR              1:26.33    1:27.28        
                  41.74     1:27.28 (45.54)                                        
 16 Shea, Kayla               13 SSL-MR               1:29.04    1:27.57        
                  41.04     1:27.57 (46.53)                                        
 17 Marino, Maggie Ann        14 SMC-MR               1:26.07    1:28.87        
                  42.71     1:28.87 (46.16)                                        
 18 Burke, Alyssa             14 SSL-MR               1:28.04    1:29.45        
                  42.87     1:29.45 (46.58)                                        
 19 Friedman, Emilia          13 VAC-MR               1:33.63    1:32.47        
                  45.01     1:32.47 (47.46)                                        
 20 Tetuan, Kimberly N        13 LIAC-MR              1:31.72    1:32.77        
                  43.25     1:32.77 (49.52)                                        
 21 Weisman, Alexa            13 PBAC-MR              1:32.59    1:33.40        
                  43.95     1:33.40 (49.45)                                        
 22 Samovici, Erika E         14 SSL-MR               1:31.17    1:34.01        
                  45.37     1:34.01 (48.64)                                        
 23 Capalbo, Nicolette E      13 SSL-MR               1:34.48    1:34.46        
                  46.55     1:34.46 (47.91)                                        
 24 Kubsch, Hannah P          13 NDAC-MR              1:36.16    1:35.48        
                  45.46     1:35.48 (50.02)                                        
 25 Anthony, Alexis N         14 PBAC-MR              1:34.97    1:36.47        
                  45.18     1:36.47 (51.29)                                        
 26 Rhodes, Maggie M          13 SSL-MR               1:41.21    1:37.16        
                  46.31     1:37.16 (50.85)                                        
 27 Cole, Sami T              13 Marlins-MR           1:34.64    1:38.05        
                  47.22     1:38.05 (50.83)                                        
 28 Stanisz, Weronika H       13 Marlins-MR           1:36.88    1:38.62        
                  46.83     1:38.62 (51.79)                                        
 29 Macagne, Melissa R        12 VAC-MR                    NT    1:59.67        
                  54.87   1:59.67 (1:04.80)                                        
 -- Quinton, Taylor           13 WSSC-MR              1:23.38         NS        
 -- Hartigan, Meghan C        14 SSL-MR               1:21.50         NS        
 -- Leary, Caitlin R          14 SSL-MR               1:14.40         NS        
 -- Lange, Kaitlyn E          13 NYSA-MR              1:11.65        SCR        
 -- Weinger, Tamar P          13 SSL-MR               2:40.51        SCR        
 -- Carry, Grace E            13 SSL-MR               1:43.91        SCR        
 -- Dobkin, Jessica S         13 SSL-MR               1:36.34        SCR        
 -- Cole, Caroline M          14 Marlins-MR           1:17.46        SCR        
 -- Ruf, Katie M              14 Dolphins-MR          1:26.64        SCR        
 -- Cullinan, Madison         13 NYSA-MR              1:14.52        SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lange, Kaitlyn E          13 NYSA-MR              1:01.79    1:02.13        
                  28.86     1:02.13 (33.27)                                        
  2 Bergin, Kate C            14 MSC-MR               1:03.31    1:03.62        
                  30.25     1:03.62 (33.37)                                        
  3 Baker, Clara N            14 UN-MR                1:05.63    1:05.25        
                  30.08     1:05.25 (35.17)                                        
  4 Raphael, Michaela         14 NYSA-MR              1:08.00    1:05.27        
                  30.85     1:05.27 (34.42)                                        
  5 Elcott, Ina M             13 MSC-MR               1:05.23    1:07.22        
                  30.82     1:07.22 (36.40)                                        
  6 Carey, Kelly A            13 SSL-MR               1:05.38    1:07.52        
                  31.69     1:07.52 (35.83)                                        
  7 Caldwell, Julia A         13 MSC-MR               1:09.19    1:09.16        
                  32.93     1:09.16 (36.23)                                        
  8 Nakutavicius, Alex V      13 Dolphins-MR          1:12.36    1:10.06        
                  32.81     1:10.06 (37.25)                                        
  9 Burda, Isabella R         14 UN-MR                1:10.77    1:11.38        
                  32.88     1:11.38 (38.50)                                        
 10 Jackson, Chloe M          13 MSC-MR               1:15.00    1:11.97        
                  35.17     1:11.97 (36.80)                                        
 11 Lewis, Emily M            14 UNMSC-MR             1:13.76    1:12.48        
                  34.10     1:12.48 (38.38)                                        
 12 Pitz, Emily               13 UN-MR                1:22.76    1:14.38        
                  34.38     1:14.38 (40.00)                                        
 13 Heller, Olivia P          14 CSD-MR               1:13.88    1:14.48        
                  33.91     1:14.48 (40.57)                                        
 14 Capalbo, Nicolette E      13 SSL-MR               1:18.63    1:18.21        
                  37.18     1:18.21 (41.03)                                        
 15 Nalesnik, Morgan B        13 Dolphins-MR          1:14.03    1:18.30        
                  34.88     1:18.30 (43.42)                                        
 16 McCormick, Sarah          13 SMC-MR               1:19.68    1:18.70        
                  34.74     1:18.70 (43.96)                                        
 17 Shea, Kayla               13 SSL-MR               1:19.14    1:18.98        
                  35.35     1:18.98 (43.63)                                        
 18 Rappa, Gianna             13 SMC-MR               1:27.31    1:23.58        
                  37.16     1:23.58 (46.42)                                        
 19 Tetuan, Kimberly N        13 LIAC-MR              1:26.84    1:25.06        
                  39.41     1:25.06 (45.65)                                        
 20 Samovici, Erika E         14 SSL-MR               1:26.84    1:27.75        
                  40.35     1:27.75 (47.40)                                        
 21 Rhodes, Maggie M          13 SSL-MR               1:27.04    1:29.68        
                  41.69     1:29.68 (47.99)                                        
 -- Lynch, Julia M            13 SMC-MR               1:35.90         DQ        
      20 Alternating Kick
                  42.46          DQ (48.83)                                        
 -- Rendon, Jazmin            13 NDAC-MR              1:12.09         NS        
 -- Payman, Kira E            13 Dolphins-MR          1:17.00        SCR        
 -- Logan, Danielle           13 NYSA-MR              1:14.97        SCR        
 -- Arcomano, Becca J         14 NDAC-MR              1:07.77        SCR        
 -- DeSimone, Rachel          13 NDAC-MR              1:22.75        SCR        
 -- West, Lindsay             13 SMC-MR               1:27.71        SCR        
 -- Cho, Eunice               14 SSL-MR               1:28.37        SCR        
 -- Dobkin, Jessica S         13 SSL-MR               1:51.21        SCR        
 -- Hartigan, Meghan C        14 SSL-MR               1:12.70        SCR        
 -- Regenbaum, Abbie M        13 CSD-MR               1:13.83        SCR        
 -- Satty, Emma               14 SMC-MR               1:42.99        SCR        
 -- Leary, Caitlin R          14 SSL-MR               1:08.30        SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bergin, Kate C            14 MSC-MR               2:17.45    2:20.90        
                  31.84     1:07.40 (35.56)     1:44.04 (36.64)     2:20.90 (36.86)
  2 Carey, Kelly A            13 SSL-MR               2:38.11    2:34.51        
                  35.04     1:15.08 (40.04)     1:55.86 (40.78)     2:34.51 (38.65)
  3 Lewis, Emily M            14 UNMSC-MR             2:39.63    2:39.50        
                  34.41     1:14.40 (39.99)     1:56.23 (41.83)     2:39.50 (43.27)
  4 Capalbo, Nicolette E      13 SSL-MR               2:45.11    2:51.29        
                  38.39     1:20.93 (42.54)     2:05.74 (44.81)     2:51.29 (45.55)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elcott, Ina M             13 MSC-MR               2:23.07    2:22.71        
                  30.39     1:05.41 (35.02)     1:49.30 (43.89)     2:22.71 (33.41)
  2 Carey, Kelly A            13 SSL-MR               2:26.32    2:26.88        
                  31.53     1:11.66 (40.13)     1:53.43 (41.77)     2:26.88 (33.45)
  3 Troy, Kaitlyn E           14 VAC-MR               2:26.71    2:27.55        
                  31.70     1:07.37 (35.67)     1:55.72 (48.35)     2:27.55 (31.83)
  4 Caldwell, Julia A         13 MSC-MR               2:28.82    2:28.01        
                  32.99     1:11.22 (38.23)     1:54.04 (42.82)     2:28.01 (33.97)
  5 Raphael, Michaela         14 NYSA-MR              2:29.80    2:29.55        
                  31.70     1:09.61 (37.91)     1:55.50 (45.89)     2:29.55 (34.05)
  6 Clouse, Cheyanne A        14 PBAC-MR              2:27.76    2:30.28        
                  33.15     1:12.08 (38.93)     1:56.70 (44.62)     2:30.28 (33.58)
  7 Jackson, Chloe M          13 MSC-MR               2:33.31    2:30.54        
                  33.46     1:14.75 (41.29)     1:58.00 (43.25)     2:30.54 (32.54)
  8 Ruf, Katie M              14 Dolphins-MR          2:31.27    2:31.79        
                  32.56     1:11.51 (38.95)     1:58.13 (46.62)     2:31.79 (33.66)
  9 Cole, Caroline M          14 Marlins-MR           2:29.74    2:33.94        
                  36.50     1:13.95 (37.45)     2:01.04 (47.09)     2:33.94 (32.90)
 10 Nikolski, Grace M         13 Dolphins-MR          2:28.09    2:34.35        
                  33.60     1:12.50 (38.90)     1:59.06 (46.56)     2:34.35 (35.29)
 11 Reining, Emma R           13 MSC-MR               2:45.08    2:37.58        
                  35.07     1:15.10 (40.03)     2:04.88 (49.78)     2:37.58 (32.70)
 12 Lewis, Emily M            14 UNMSC-MR             2:35.28    2:37.86        
                  35.44     1:13.83 (38.39)     2:02.79 (48.96)     2:37.86 (35.07)
 13 Nakutavicius, Alex V      13 Dolphins-MR          2:38.47    2:38.72        
                  35.21     1:16.88 (41.67)     2:04.36 (47.48)     2:38.72 (34.36)
 14 West, Lindsay             13 SMC-MR               2:50.51    2:39.30        
                  34.90     1:16.23 (41.33)     2:00.23 (44.00)     2:39.30 (39.07)
 15 Guerrieri, Rachel N       14 Marlins-MR           2:41.90    2:41.21        
                  35.19     1:18.04 (42.85)     2:03.91 (45.87)     2:41.21 (37.30)
 16 Tetuan, Kimberly N        13 LIAC-MR              2:47.56    2:42.98        
                  38.38     1:18.99 (40.61)     2:07.02 (48.03)     2:42.98 (35.96)
 17 Burke, Alyssa             14 SSL-MR               2:37.34    2:43.19        
                  36.89     1:18.26 (41.37)     2:05.54 (47.28)     2:43.19 (37.65)
 18 Capalbo, Nicolette E      13 SSL-MR               2:46.49    2:44.54        
                  37.83     1:18.32 (40.49)     2:08.18 (49.86)     2:44.54 (36.36)
 19 Shea, Kayla               13 SSL-MR               2:50.73    2:48.05        
                  35.84     1:19.24 (43.40)     2:09.97 (50.73)     2:48.05 (38.08)
 20 Rhodes, Maggie M          13 SSL-MR               2:47.79    2:48.12        
                  39.26     1:19.86 (40.60)     2:12.36 (52.50)     2:48.12 (35.76)
 21 Regenbaum, Abbie M        13 CSD-MR               2:45.17    2:48.88        
                  34.88     1:20.74 (45.86)     2:12.57 (51.83)     2:48.88 (36.31)
 22 Leslie, Heather M         14 Dolphins-MR          2:45.80    2:50.36        
                  35.42     1:17.47 (42.05)     2:08.77 (51.30)     2:50.36 (41.59)
 23 Archer, Allyson J         14 NYSA-MR              2:48.11    2:50.82        
                  39.22     1:22.38 (43.16)     2:09.71 (47.33)     2:50.82 (41.11)
 24 Samovici, Erika E         14 SSL-MR               2:53.85    2:51.31        
                  40.37     1:24.96 (44.59)     2:15.92 (50.96)     2:51.31 (35.39)
 25 Heller, Olivia P          14 CSD-MR               2:38.99    2:51.57        
                  35.02     1:20.65 (45.63)     2:08.78 (48.13)     2:51.57 (42.79)
 26 Cho, Eunice               14 SSL-MR               2:50.68    2:52.09        
                  39.54     1:20.98 (41.44)     2:10.56 (49.58)     2:52.09 (41.53)
 27 Cole, Sami T              13 Marlins-MR           2:57.97    2:58.58        
                  42.40     1:27.45 (45.05)     2:19.13 (51.68)     2:58.58 (39.45)
 28 Kubsch, Hannah P          13 NDAC-MR              3:11.06    3:02.02        
                  43.60     1:28.91 (45.31)     2:21.42 (52.51)     3:02.02 (40.60)
 29 Stanisz, Weronika H       13 Marlins-MR           2:56.68    3:20.82        
                  43.65     1:39.84 (56.19)     2:37.39 (57.55)     3:20.82 (43.43)
 -- Sistare, Kate M           13 NDAC-MR              2:41.12         NS        
 -- Hartigan, Meghan C        14 SSL-MR               2:35.44         NS        
 -- Leary, Caitlin R          14 SSL-MR               2:30.85         NS        
 -- Rendon, Jazmin            13 NDAC-MR              2:34.99        SCR        
 -- Lange, Kaitlyn E          13 NYSA-MR              2:22.77        SCR        
 -- Dobkin, Jessica S         13 SSL-MR               2:58.40        SCR        
 -- Logan, Danielle           13 NYSA-MR              2:57.47        SCR        
 -- Carry, Grace E            13 SSL-MR               3:39.51        SCR        
 -- Weinger, Tamar P          13 SSL-MR               4:15.68        SCR        
 -- Arcomano, Becca J         14 NDAC-MR              2:32.87        SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bergin, Kate C            14 MSC-MR               4:44.93    4:47.64        
                  30.97     1:05.09 (34.12)     1:40.34 (35.25)     2:15.13 (34.79)
        2:57.62 (42.49)     3:40.65 (43.03)     4:14.51 (33.86)     4:47.64 (33.13)
  2 Lange, Kaitlyn F          13 NYSA-MR              4:52.47    5:02.01        
                  30.65     1:06.74 (36.09)     1:48.65 (41.91)     2:29.61 (40.96)
        3:10.55 (40.94)     3:52.42 (41.87)     4:27.34 (34.92)     5:02.01 (34.67)
  3 Cullinan, Madison         13 NYSA-MR              5:01.07    5:04.33        
                  33.14     1:12.65 (39.51)     1:51.60 (38.95)     2:30.18 (38.58)
        3:13.66 (43.48)     3:57.47 (43.81)     4:32.00 (34.53)     5:04.33 (32.33)
  4 Elcott, Ina M             13 MSC-MR               5:08.06    5:07.24        
                  31.27     1:07.88 (36.61)     1:45.44 (37.56)     2:23.32 (37.88)
        3:08.71 (45.39)     3:55.08 (46.37)     4:31.43 (36.35)     5:07.24 (35.81)
  5 Caldwell, Julia A         13 MSC-MR               5:13.09    5:13.76        
                  34.39     1:12.76 (38.37)     1:52.73 (39.97)     2:32.57 (39.84)
        3:17.74 (45.17)     4:02.73 (44.99)     4:38.94 (36.21)     5:13.76 (34.82)
  6 Mackrel, Naima J          13 NDAC-MR              5:33.37    5:15.13        
                  33.18     1:12.46 (39.28)     1:51.38 (38.92)     2:29.99 (38.61)
        3:15.02 (45.03)     4:00.86 (45.84)     4:39.24 (38.38)     5:15.13 (35.89)
  7 Jackson, Chloe M          13 MSC-MR               5:19.73    5:16.75        
                  34.87     1:14.33 (39.46)     1:55.90 (41.57)     2:37.43 (41.53)
        3:21.07 (43.64)     4:06.69 (45.62)     4:43.63 (36.94)     5:16.75 (33.12)
  8 Clouse, Cheyanne A        14 PBAC-MR              5:12.31    5:16.78        
                  34.23     1:14.97 (40.74)     1:55.71 (40.74)     2:35.73 (40.02)
        3:22.09 (46.36)     4:09.85 (47.76)     4:44.29 (34.44)     5:16.78 (32.49)
  9 Raphael, Michaela         14 NYSA-MR              5:25.77    5:16.88        
                  32.70     1:11.28 (38.58)     1:52.53 (41.25)     2:32.18 (39.65)
        3:19.78 (47.60)     4:06.88 (47.10)     4:41.81 (34.93)     5:16.88 (35.07)
 10 Lewis, Emily M            14 UNMSC-MR             5:33.07    5:23.47        
                  33.92     1:13.51 (39.59)     1:53.50 (39.99)     2:32.70 (39.20)
        3:21.85 (49.15)     4:11.85 (50.00)     4:47.68 (35.83)     5:23.47 (35.79)
 11 Rendon, Jazmin            13 NDAC-MR              5:39.50    5:40.08        
                  33.55     1:13.75 (40.20)     1:55.47 (41.72)     2:37.62 (42.15)
        3:28.02 (50.40)     4:19.90 (51.88)     5:03.04 (43.14)     5:40.08 (37.04)
 12 Reining, Emma R           13 MSC-MR               6:59.99    5:44.55        
                  34.86     1:19.29 (44.43)     2:01.62 (42.33)     2:43.64 (42.02)
        3:37.06 (53.42)     4:30.26 (53.20)     5:07.92 (37.66)     5:44.55 (36.63)
 -- Sistare, Kate M           13 NDAC-MR              5:43.11         NS        
 -- Lange, Kaitlyn E          13 NYSA-MR              4:55.77        SCR        
 -- Burke, Alyssa             14 SSL-MR               5:59.93        SCR        
 -- Dobkin, Jessica S         13 SSL-MR               6:22.11        SCR        
 -- Leary, Caitlin R          14 SSL-MR               5:37.79        SCR        
 -- Hartigan, Meghan C        14 SSL-MR               5:25.30        SCR        
 -- Cho, Eunice               14 SSL-MR               6:04.89        SCR        
 -- Rhodes, Maggie M          13 SSL-MR               6:05.12        SCR        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:48.69    1:48.16        
     1) Bergin, Kate C 14               2) Elcott, Ina M 13               
     3) Reining, Emma R 13              4) Jackson, Chloe M 13            
                  27.47       53.91 (26.44)     1:21.02 (27.11)     1:48.16 (27.14)
  2 Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V.-MR  'A'            1:52.43    1:52.10        
     1) Nikolski, Grace M 13            2) Wendling, Alexandria K 14      
     3) Nalesnik, Morgan B 13           4) Ruf, Katie M 14                
                  28.37       56.95 (28.58)     1:25.51 (28.56)     1:52.10 (26.59)
  3 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'                   1:57.67    2:01.72        
     1) McCormick, Sarah 13             2) Lynch, Julia M 13              
     3) Rappa, Gianna 13                4) Abrams, Maria 14               
                  29.51     1:03.60 (34.09)     1:33.98 (30.38)     2:01.72 (27.74)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:57.81    2:04.18        
                  29.43     1:04.75 (35.32)     1:35.94 (31.19)     2:04.18 (28.24)
  2 Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V.-MR  'A'            2:06.19    2:09.68        
     1) Wendling, Alexandria K 14       2) Nikolski, Grace M 13           
     3) Nakutavicius, Alex V 13         4) Ruf, Katie M 14                
                  35.08     1:11.96 (36.88)     1:43.16 (31.20)     2:09.68 (26.52)
  3 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club-MR  'A'                 2:23.66    2:21.57        
     1) Cole, Caroline M 14             2) Guerrieri, Rachel N 14         
     3) Stanisz, Weronika H 13          4) Cole, Sami T 13                
                  33.49     1:16.54 (43.05)     1:48.80 (32.26)     2:21.57 (32.77)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:51.06        SCR        
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ullinger, Katie R         16 UNMSC-MR               27.18      26.66        
  2 Schattschneider, Sarah    15 SMC-MR                 26.28      26.67        
  3 Distelhurst, Lea M        15 Silver Streaks-MR      26.97      26.88        
  4 Nakkab, Jasmine R         15 LIAC-MR                27.54      26.99        
  5 Seelbach, Leeza A         16 NDAC-MR                26.39      27.02        
  5 Lauer, Valerie            16 NYSA-MR                26.00      27.02        
  7 Ogden, Katie L            16 NYSA-MR                26.55      27.03        
  8 Baione, Alexa V           16 MSC-MR                 27.07      27.08        
  9 Stein, Kimmy A            15 SSL-MR                 26.64      27.40        
 10 Hoth, Jacqueline M        15 NYSA-MR                26.60      27.48        
 11 Greco, Sarah G            16 LIAC-MR                26.98      27.57        
 12 Jacob, Kaitlin            16 NYSA-MR                27.81      27.62        
 13 Shen, Karen               15 NYSA-MR                28.01      27.72        
 14 McElwain, Maggie          16 NYSA-MR                27.64      27.76        
 15 Zwart, Sarah E            16 PBAC-MR                27.25      27.88        
 15 Mackrel, Naima J          13 NDAC-MR                27.01      27.88        
 17 Thone, Danielle L         17 Dolphins-MR            28.02      27.91        
 18 Mesibov, Rachael          17 NYSA-MR                26.28      28.03        
 19 Adams, Abbie R            16 Dolphins-MR            27.48      28.05        
 20 Nunez, Naomi              16 MSC-MR                 28.41      28.06        
 21 Goreshnik, Ashley H       15 NYSA-MR                27.41      28.22        
 21 Rojas, Emma               16 SMC-MR                 27.93      28.22        
 23 O'Rourke, Katie M         16 Dolphins-MR            27.29      28.33        
 24 Pusateri, Julia M         13 LIAC-MR                28.90      28.37        
 25 Sutherland, Dina E        16 LIAC-MR                28.10      28.50        
 26 Weckesser, Kayla N        15 NDAC-MR                27.84      28.51        
 26 Wood, Kira D              16 Dolphins-MR            28.13      28.51        
 28 Getsos, Julia A           17 NYSA-MR                27.90      28.53        
 29 Nikolski, Bridget A       15 Dolphins-MR            27.90      28.69        
 30 Koenig, Lindsay M         16 Dolphins-MR            28.29      28.71        
 31 Brooks, Alexandra T       16 NYSA-MR                28.05      28.85        
 32 Burke, Katja              17 SSL-MR                 28.42      28.88        
 33 Uppal, Jaya               15 Silver Streaks-MR      29.61      29.16        
 34 Masterson, Sarah          17 SMC-MR                 28.60      29.27        
 35 Clark, Beth E             15 CSD-MR                 29.80      29.28        
 36 Gilhooly, Caroline M      15 SSL-MR                 29.52      29.47        
 37 Frank, Bethany E          15 VAC-MR                 30.73      29.75        
 38 Lana, Rachel E            13 LIAC-MR                30.22      29.76        
 39 Baione, Rachel E          15 MSC-MR                 29.05      29.92        
 40 DeBeauvernet, Corinne A   12 PBAC-MR                31.41      29.96        
 41 Kessler, Emily S          16 CSD-MR                 29.56      30.30        
 42 Kilgallen, Catherine P    13 LIAC-MR                29.62      30.42        
 43 Izzo, Sarah J             16 NDAC-MR                30.18      30.46        
 44 Manigbas, Celine B        13 LIAC-MR                31.70      31.50        
 45 Rodriguez, Alyssa J       16 Dolphins-MR            31.00      31.74        
 46 Rosen, Becca L            16 Marlins-MR             40.82      38.88        
 -- Hicks, Makayla I          15 SSL-MR                 34.67         DQ        
      60 False start
 -- Virgona, Katie P          13 LIAC-MR                32.38         NS        
 -- Mirro, Dana N             16 LIAC-MR                29.25         NS        
 -- Germano, Caroline P       14 LIAC-MR                30.54        SCR        
 -- Bamba, Katrina M          15 LIAC-MR                28.45        SCR        
 -- Rutigliano, Imma M        17 NDAC-MR                25.99        SCR        
 -- Russo, Caroline           17 NYSA-MR                27.46        SCR        
 -- Maley, Sarah J            15 LIAC-MR                31.77        SCR        
 -- Senken, Natasha L         17 LIAC-MR                27.40        SCR        
 -- Prince, Hannah R          15 Silver Streaks-MR      30.69        SCR        
 -- Southren, Brianna         17 SSL-MR                 29.12        SCR        
 -- Stratica, Heather         16 MSC-MR                 27.12        SCR        
 -- Bauersachs, Katelyn E     16 PBAC-MR                27.62        SCR        
 -- Kaplan, Brooke M          14 LIAC-MR                29.22        SCR        
 -- Liddy, Nicole M           16 SSL-MR                 27.74        SCR        
 -- Kranis, Genna R           16 LIAC-MR                27.20        SCR        
 -- Scanlon, Madison A        15 SSL-MR                 28.54        SCR        
 -- Barlao, Charmaine-Grace   14 Marlins-MR             30.18        SCR        
 -- Watson, Carly E           17 UNMSC-MR               25.01        SCR        
 -- Ricketts, Amelia S        16 LIAC-MR                29.43        SCR        
 -- Walsh, Shannon M          16 MSC-MR                 27.22        SCR        
 -- Chao, Esther              15 PBAC-MR                29.97        SCR        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lauer, Valerie            16 NYSA-MR                57.06      57.29        
                  27.34       57.29 (29.95)                                        
  2 Bergin, Kate C            14 MSC-MR                 56.00      57.32        
                  27.87       57.32 (29.45)                                        
  3 Ogden, Katie L            16 NYSA-MR                56.63      58.15        
                  27.87       58.15 (30.28)                                        
  4 Schattschneider, Sarah    15 SMC-MR                 58.80      58.39        
                  28.65       58.39 (29.74)                                        
  5 Seelbach, Leeza A         16 NDAC-MR                57.13      58.50        
                  27.98       58.50 (30.52)                                        
  6 Bhanji, Ameera            15 MSC-MR                 56.88      58.59        
                  28.16       58.59 (30.43)                                        
  7 Distelhurst, Lea M        15 Silver Streaks-MR      59.80      58.73        
                  27.90       58.73 (30.83)                                        
  8 Bauersachs, Katelyn E     16 PBAC-MR                59.39      58.74        
                  28.36       58.74 (30.38)                                        
  9 Nakkab, Jasmine R         15 LIAC-MR                57.91      58.87        
                  28.24       58.87 (30.63)                                        
 10 Ullinger, Katie R         16 UNMSC-MR               56.24      59.09        
                  28.13       59.09 (30.96)                                        
 11 Baione, Alexa V           16 MSC-MR                 57.99      59.69        
                  29.03       59.69 (30.66)                                        
 12 Getsos, Julia A           17 NYSA-MR                59.61      59.71        
                  28.58       59.71 (31.13)                                        
 13 Thone, Danielle L         17 Dolphins-MR            59.38    1:00.09        
                  29.36     1:00.09 (30.73)                                        
 14 Bamba, Katrina M          15 LIAC-MR              1:01.56    1:00.18        
                  29.02     1:00.18 (31.16)                                        
 15 Scanlon, Madison A        15 SSL-MR               1:01.70    1:00.33        
                  29.26     1:00.33 (31.07)                                        
 16 Greco, Sarah G            16 LIAC-MR                59.81    1:00.34        
                  28.82     1:00.34 (31.52)                                        
 16 Nunez, Naomi              16 MSC-MR               1:01.12    1:00.34        
                  29.24     1:00.34 (31.10)                                        
 18 Hoth, Jacqueline M        15 NYSA-MR                57.43    1:00.36        
                  28.81     1:00.36 (31.55)                                        
 19 Mackrel, Naima J          13 NDAC-MR                59.80    1:01.00        
                  29.00     1:01.00 (32.00)                                        
 20 Adams, Abbie R            16 Dolphins-MR            59.40    1:01.70        
                  29.56     1:01.70 (32.14)                                        
 21 Burke, Katja              17 SSL-MR               1:00.61    1:01.92        
                  29.38     1:01.92 (32.54)                                        
 22 O'Rourke, Katie M         16 Dolphins-MR            59.79    1:02.03        
                  30.08     1:02.03 (31.95)                                        
 23 Brooks, Alexandra T       16 NYSA-MR              1:00.10    1:02.06        
                  29.56     1:02.06 (32.50)                                        
 24 Sutherland, Dina E        16 LIAC-MR              1:00.63    1:02.19        
                  29.81     1:02.19 (32.38)                                        
 25 Pusateri, Julia M         13 LIAC-MR              1:04.03    1:02.41        
                  29.69     1:02.41 (32.72)                                        
 26 Nikolski, Bridget A       15 Dolphins-MR          1:01.08    1:02.44        
                  30.21     1:02.44 (32.23)                                        
 27 Weckesser, Kayla N        15 NDAC-MR              1:01.60    1:02.76        
                  29.69     1:02.76 (33.07)                                        
 28 Kilgallen, Catherine P    13 LIAC-MR              1:04.21    1:03.13        
                  30.46     1:03.13 (32.67)                                        
 29 Ricketts, Amelia S        16 LIAC-MR              1:02.18    1:03.83        
                  30.85     1:03.83 (32.98)                                        
 30 Mirro, Dana N             16 LIAC-MR              1:03.02    1:03.98        
                  30.35     1:03.98 (33.63)                                        
 31 Masterson, Sarah          17 SMC-MR               1:04.02    1:04.47        
                  30.94     1:04.47 (33.53)                                        
 32 Clark, Beth E             15 CSD-MR               1:15.10    1:04.63        
                  30.19     1:04.63 (34.44)                                        
 33 Gilhooly, Caroline M      15 SSL-MR               1:06.12    1:04.84        
                  31.30     1:04.84 (33.54)                                        
 34 Manigbas, Celine B        13 LIAC-MR              1:08.34    1:07.12        
 35 Izzo, Sarah J             16 NDAC-MR              1:06.81    1:07.38        
                  31.81     1:07.38 (35.57)                                        
 36 Daly, Aine                12 VAC-MR               1:06.73    1:08.55        
                  32.60     1:08.55 (35.95)                                        
 37 Rodriguez, Alyssa J       16 Dolphins-MR          1:15.00    1:09.41        
                  32.63     1:09.41 (36.78)                                        
 38 Beuchert, Emily A         15 WSSC-MR              1:07.55    1:09.77        
                  33.42     1:09.77 (36.35)                                        
 39 Weaver, Kasandra S        15 UN-AD                1:12.08    1:13.08        
                  34.65     1:13.08 (38.43)                                        
 40 Mochi, Kaitlin            15 VAC-MR                    NT    1:14.72        
                  35.66     1:14.72 (39.06)                                        
 41 Hicks, Makayla I          15 SSL-MR               1:16.67    1:15.99        
                  36.88     1:15.99 (39.11)                                        
 42 Rosen, Becca L            16 Marlins-MR           1:27.48    1:28.34        
                  41.64     1:28.34 (46.70)                                        
 -- Uppal, Jaya               15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.78         NS        
 -- Mesibov, Rachael          17 NYSA-MR                55.50         NS        
 -- Shen, Karen               15 NYSA-MR              1:00.94         NS        
 -- Lana, Rachel E            13 LIAC-MR              1:05.36        SCR        
 -- Maley, Sarah J            15 LIAC-MR              1:07.97        SCR        
 -- Smolar, Kaitlyn           12 WSSC-MR              1:10.47        SCR        
 -- Goreshnik, Ashley H       15 NYSA-MR              1:00.73        SCR        
 -- Rutigliano, Imma M        17 NDAC-MR                55.56        SCR        
 -- Wood, Kira D              16 Dolphins-MR          1:02.56        SCR        
 -- Virgona, Katie P          13 LIAC-MR              1:10.81        SCR        
 -- Senken, Natasha L         17 LIAC-MR                58.38        SCR        
 -- Dauz, Aleksandra N        11 LIAC-MR              1:17.34        SCR        
 -- Liddy, Nicole M           16 SSL-MR               1:02.95        SCR        
 -- Stratica, Heather         16 MSC-MR                 58.13        SCR        
 -- Stein, Kimmy A            15 SSL-MR                 57.13        SCR        
 -- McElwain, Maggie          16 NYSA-MR                58.40        SCR        
 -- Kinsley, Jacqueline P     16 WSSC-MR              1:01.85        SCR        
 -- Rojas, Emma               16 SMC-MR               1:02.67        SCR        
 -- Moss, Lucy                15 SMC-MR               1:01.86        SCR        
 -- Kranis, Genna R           16 LIAC-MR                58.61        SCR        
 -- Kaplan, Brooke M          14 LIAC-MR              1:02.98        SCR        
 -- Germano, Caroline P       14 LIAC-MR              1:06.19        SCR        
 -- Jacob, Kaitlin            16 NYSA-MR                59.67        SCR        
 -- Prince, Hannah R          15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.38        SCR        
 -- Southren, Brianna         17 SSL-MR               1:03.64        SCR        
 -- Wedlick, Mariella          8 NYSA-MR              1:19.82        SCR        
 -- Walsh, Shannon M          16 MSC-MR                 58.86        SCR        
 -- Russo, Caroline           17 NYSA-MR                58.57        SCR        
 -- Watson, Carly E           17 UNMSC-MR               57.13        SCR        
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bergin, Kate C            14 MSC-MR               5:15.99    5:21.26        
                  29.82     1:02.21 (32.39)     1:34.98 (32.77)     2:07.63 (32.65)
        2:40.24 (32.61)     3:11.98 (31.74)     3:44.47 (32.49)     4:17.08 (32.61)
        4:49.68 (32.60)     5:21.26 (31.58)                                        
  2 Troy, Kaitlyn E           14 VAC-MR               5:40.24    5:26.28        
                  29.26     1:01.52 (32.26)     1:34.29 (32.77)     2:07.69 (33.40)
        2:40.74 (33.05)     3:14.11 (33.37)     3:47.57 (33.46)     4:21.13 (33.56)
        4:54.26 (33.13)     5:26.28 (32.02)                                        
  3 Bauersachs, Katelyn E     16 PBAC-MR              5:38.92    5:32.67        
                  29.48     1:01.84 (32.36)     1:34.86 (33.02)     2:08.71 (33.85)
        2:42.90 (34.19)     3:17.32 (34.42)     3:51.65 (34.33)     4:26.13 (34.48)
        5:00.03 (33.90)     5:32.67 (32.64)                                        
  4 Lange, Kaitlyn F          13 NYSA-MR              5:34.53    5:34.71        
                  28.64     1:01.53 (32.89)     1:36.35 (34.82)     2:10.76 (34.41)
        2:45.76 (35.00)     3:20.29 (34.53)     3:54.55 (34.26)     4:28.16 (33.61)
        5:02.24 (34.08)     5:34.71 (32.47)                                        
  5 Jacob, Kaitlin            16 NYSA-MR              5:35.69    5:35.77        
                                1:03.23 ( )     1:37.05 (33.82)     2:11.08 (34.03)
        2:45.08 (34.00)     3:18.98 (33.90)     3:53.19 (34.21)     4:28.15 (34.96)
        5:02.59 (34.44)     5:35.77 (33.18)                                        
  6 Cullinan, Madison         13 NYSA-MR              5:37.84    5:37.51        
                  30.17     1:03.86 (33.69)     1:38.05 (34.19)     2:12.35 (34.30)
        2:46.54 (34.19)     3:20.75 (34.21)     3:55.02 (34.27)     4:29.17 (34.15)
        5:04.55 (35.38)     5:37.51 (32.96)                                        
  7 Clouse, Cheyanne A        14 PBAC-MR              5:26.67    5:38.18        
                  30.31     1:03.43 (33.12)     1:37.25 (33.82)     2:11.63 (34.38)
        2:46.11 (34.48)     3:20.70 (34.59)     3:55.50 (34.80)     4:30.58 (35.08)
        5:05.36 (34.78)     5:38.18 (32.82)                                        
  8 Seelbach, Leeza A         16 NDAC-MR              5:51.66    5:39.33        
                  28.75     1:01.83 (33.08)     1:35.24 (33.41)     2:08.98 (33.74)
        2:43.66 (34.68)     3:18.54 (34.88)     3:54.55 (36.01)     4:30.14 (35.59)
        5:05.28 (35.14)     5:39.33 (34.05)                                        
  9 Ullinger, Katie R         16 UNMSC-MR             5:31.05    5:41.77        
                                1:03.53 ( )     1:38.13 (34.60)     2:12.84 (34.71)
        2:47.97 (35.13)     3:23.34 (35.37)     3:58.59 (35.25)     4:34.31 (35.72)
        5:09.48 (35.17)     5:41.77 (32.29)                                        
 10 Mesibov, Rachael          17 NYSA-MR              5:17.61    5:42.12        
                  29.86     1:02.53 (32.67)     1:36.32 (33.79)     2:11.20 (34.88)
        2:45.85 (34.65)     3:20.94 (35.09)     3:56.25 (35.31)     4:32.05 (35.80)
        5:07.67 (35.62)     5:42.12 (34.45)                                        
 11 Nakkab, Jasmine R         15 LIAC-MR              5:45.59    5:43.73        
                  29.87     1:03.05 (33.18)     1:37.02 (33.97)     2:11.88 (34.86)
        2:46.30 (34.42)     3:21.91 (35.61)     3:57.04 (35.13)     4:32.69 (35.65)
        5:08.55 (35.86)     5:43.73 (35.18)                                        
 12 Raphael, Michaela         14 NYSA-MR              5:55.82    5:46.61        
                  29.92     1:03.31 (33.39)     1:37.41 (34.10)     2:12.30 (34.89)
        2:48.04 (35.74)     3:23.59 (35.55)     3:59.19 (35.60)     4:34.71 (35.52)
        5:11.00 (36.29)     5:46.61 (35.61)                                        
 13 Shen, Karen               15 NYSA-MR              6:10.53    5:51.81        
                  31.38     1:06.46 (35.08)     1:43.14 (36.68)     2:19.52 (36.38)
        2:55.84 (36.32)     3:31.87 (36.03)     4:07.69 (35.82)     4:43.12 (35.43)
        5:18.75 (35.63)     5:51.81 (33.06)                                        
 14 Carey, Kelly A            13 SSL-MR               5:59.80    5:53.48        
                  32.13     1:08.71 (36.58)     1:45.28 (36.57)     2:22.36 (37.08)
        2:58.54 (36.18)     3:35.09 (36.55)     4:10.48 (35.39)     4:44.44 (33.96)
        5:19.26 (34.82)     5:53.48 (34.22)                                        
 15 Ruf, Katie M              14 Dolphins-MR          5:36.93    5:56.24        
                  30.25     1:03.78 (33.53)     1:38.71 (34.93)     2:14.00 (35.29)
        2:49.44 (35.44)     3:25.58 (36.14)     4:02.11 (36.53)     4:39.72 (37.61)
        5:18.07 (38.35)     5:56.24 (38.17)                                        
 16 Stein, Kimmy A            15 SSL-MR               6:05.86    5:57.94        
                  31.45     1:06.91 (35.46)     1:42.69 (35.78)     2:18.84 (36.15)
        2:55.65 (36.81)     3:32.92 (37.27)     4:10.37 (37.45)     4:47.64 (37.27)
        5:23.70 (36.06)     5:57.94 (34.24)                                        
 17 Kinsley, Jacqueline P     16 WSSC-MR              5:58.57    5:57.95        
                  30.13     1:04.62 (34.49)     1:40.97 (36.35)     2:17.80 (36.83)
        2:54.91 (37.11)     3:31.95 (37.04)     4:08.69 (36.74)     4:45.84 (37.15)
        5:22.71 (36.87)     5:57.95 (35.24)                                        
 18 Getsos, Julia A           17 NYSA-MR              5:56.27    5:59.40        
                  30.20     1:04.66 (34.46)     1:40.93 (36.27)     2:17.46 (36.53)
        2:55.06 (37.60)     3:32.76 (37.70)     4:10.55 (37.79)     4:47.68 (37.13)
        5:24.52 (36.84)     5:59.40 (34.88)                                        
 19 Brooks, Alexandra T       16 NYSA-MR              5:37.22    5:59.93        
                                1:05.12 ( )     1:41.36 (36.24)     2:17.98 (36.62)
        2:55.10 (37.12)     3:32.34 (37.24)     4:09.52 (37.18)     4:46.86 (37.34)
        5:23.94 (37.08)     5:59.93 (35.99)                                        
 20 Pusateri, Julia M         13 LIAC-MR              6:15.16    6:01.59        
                  31.46     1:07.43 (35.97)     1:43.71 (36.28)     2:20.70 (36.99)
        2:57.52 (36.82)     3:34.49 (36.97)     4:11.94 (37.45)     4:49.33 (37.39)
        5:26.14 (36.81)     6:01.59 (35.45)                                        
 21 Lana, Rachel E            13 LIAC-MR              6:20.58    6:01.71        
                  31.35     1:06.57 (35.22)     1:42.74 (36.17)     2:19.47 (36.73)
        2:56.31 (36.84)     3:33.72 (37.41)     4:11.39 (37.67)     4:48.90 (37.51)
        5:26.02 (37.12)     6:01.71 (35.69)                                        
 22 Goreshnik, Ashley H       15 NYSA-MR              5:57.73    6:03.29        
                  31.91     1:07.27 (35.36)     1:44.03 (36.76)     2:19.94 (35.91)
        2:57.82 (37.88)     3:34.95 (37.13)     4:12.05 (37.10)     4:50.35 (38.30)
        5:27.37 (37.02)     6:03.29 (35.92)                                        
 23 Kilgallen, Catherine P    13 LIAC-MR              6:09.32    6:04.54        
                  32.03     1:08.64 (36.61)     1:45.82 (37.18)     2:23.31 (37.49)
        3:01.51 (38.20)     3:38.62 (37.11)     4:16.25 (37.63)     4:53.27 (37.02)
        5:29.65 (36.38)     6:04.54 (34.89)                                        
 24 Nikolski, Grace M         13 Dolphins-MR          6:51.18    6:04.95        
                  31.94     1:08.05 (36.11)     1:44.90 (36.85)     2:22.97 (38.07)
        3:00.62 (37.65)     3:37.83 (37.21)     4:15.55 (37.72)     4:53.46 (37.91)
        5:30.54 (37.08)     6:04.95 (34.41)                                        
 25 O'Rourke, Katie M         16 Dolphins-MR          5:58.86    6:05.92        
                  32.16     1:07.97 (35.81)     1:45.08 (37.11)     2:22.52 (37.44)
        3:00.39 (37.87)     3:37.81 (37.42)     4:15.74 (37.93)     4:53.53 (37.79)
        5:30.38 (36.85)     6:05.92 (35.54)                                        
 26 Nakutavicius, Alex V      13 Dolphins-MR          6:24.64    6:06.26        
                  33.00     1:09.30 (36.30)     1:45.51 (36.21)     2:22.53 (37.02)
        3:00.00 (37.47)     3:37.42 (37.42)     4:15.81 (38.39)     4:53.24 (37.43)
        5:30.68 (37.44)     6:06.26 (35.58)                                        
 27 Pfeifer, Makayla R        12 PBAC-MR              6:15.78    6:10.35        
                  31.63     1:08.03 (36.40)     1:45.52 (37.49)     2:23.79 (38.27)
        3:02.07 (38.28)     3:40.68 (38.61)     4:19.22 (38.54)     4:56.10 (36.88)
        5:33.98 (37.88)     6:10.35 (36.37)                                        
 28 Koenig, Lindsay M         16 Dolphins-MR          6:12.85    6:10.65        
                  30.38     1:05.55 (35.17)     1:42.23 (36.68)     2:19.48 (37.25)
        2:57.62 (38.14)     3:35.79 (38.17)     4:14.85 (39.06)     4:54.86 (40.01)
        5:34.34 (39.48)     6:10.65 (36.31)                                        
 29 Tetuan, Kimberly N        13 LIAC-MR              6:19.45    6:10.90        
                  33.15     1:10.03 (36.88)     1:47.94 (37.91)     2:26.40 (38.46)
        3:04.14 (37.74)     3:41.69 (37.55)     4:19.77 (38.08)     4:57.37 (37.60)
        5:34.54 (37.17)     6:10.90 (36.36)                                        
 30 O'Shaughnessy, Bridget R  12 LIAC-MR              6:30.79    6:13.88        
                  31.78     1:07.36 (35.58)     1:43.44 (36.08)     2:21.37 (37.93)
        3:00.26 (38.89)     3:37.98 (37.72)     4:16.73 (38.75)     4:56.63 (39.90)
        5:36.58 (39.95)     6:13.88 (37.30)                                        
 31 Nikolski, Bridget A       15 Dolphins-MR          6:02.24    6:15.06        
                  32.34     1:09.24 (36.90)     1:47.13 (37.89)     2:25.83 (38.70)
        3:04.31 (38.48)     3:43.17 (38.86)     4:22.61 (39.44)     5:01.35 (38.74)
        5:39.40 (38.05)     6:15.06 (35.66)                                        
 32 Gallego, Samantha E       12 LIAC-MR              6:29.84    6:18.64        
                  33.96     1:11.51 (37.55)     1:49.87 (38.36)     2:28.21 (38.34)
        3:06.93 (38.72)     3:44.78 (37.85)     4:23.31 (38.53)     5:02.20 (38.89)
        5:40.85 (38.65)     6:18.64 (37.79)                                        
 33 Wood, Kira D              16 Dolphins-MR          6:13.89    6:25.45        
                  31.63     1:07.70 (36.07)     1:45.85 (38.15)     2:24.71 (38.86)
        3:04.72 (40.01)     3:44.59 (39.87)     4:26.19 (41.60)     5:05.33 (39.14)
        5:46.16 (40.83)     6:25.45 (39.29)                                        
 34 McNulty, Joanna M         11 LIAC-MR              6:25.00    6:25.81        
                  34.90     1:12.49 (37.59)     1:52.00 (39.51)     2:31.43 (39.43)
        3:11.62 (40.19)     3:50.83 (39.21)     4:30.80 (39.97)     5:10.30 (39.50)
        5:48.79 (38.49)     6:25.81 (37.02)                                        
 35 Samovici, Erika E         14 SSL-MR               6:42.54    6:26.67        
                  32.05                             1:46.81 ( )     2:26.48 (39.67)
        3:07.20 (40.72)     3:47.76 (40.56)     4:28.66 (40.90)     5:09.18 (40.52)
        5:49.46 (40.28)     6:26.67 (37.21)                                        
 36 DePhillips, Michaela C    11 LIAC-MR              6:30.00    6:28.00        
                  34.20     1:12.02 (37.82)     1:50.99 (38.97)     2:30.35 (39.36)
        3:09.78 (39.43)     3:49.46 (39.68)     4:28.95 (39.49)     5:09.00 (40.05)
        5:48.76 (39.76)     6:28.00 (39.24)                                        
 37 Beuchert, Emily A         15 WSSC-MR              6:11.58    6:29.47        
                  34.02     1:12.49 (38.47)     1:52.66 (40.17)     2:32.07 (39.41)
        3:12.05 (39.98)     3:51.97 (39.92)     4:32.64 (40.67)     5:13.00 (40.36)
        5:52.30 (39.30)     6:29.47 (37.17)                                        
 38 Plansker, Olivia M        11 LIAC-MR              6:48.39    6:32.21        
                  33.59     1:12.02 (38.43)     1:51.06 (39.04)     2:30.67 (39.61)
        3:11.16 (40.49)     3:52.25 (41.09)     4:32.54 (40.29)     5:13.11 (40.57)
        5:53.05 (39.94)     6:32.21 (39.16)                                        
 39 Kessler, Emily S          16 CSD-MR               6:00.99    6:35.20        
                  32.96     1:10.46 (37.50)     1:50.32 (39.86)     2:30.22 (39.90)
        3:11.51 (41.29)     3:53.74 (42.23)     4:34.68 (40.94)     5:15.28 (40.60)
        5:56.21 (40.93)     6:35.20 (38.99)                                        
 40 Regenbaum, Abbie M        13 CSD-MR               6:05.99    6:35.68        
                  32.54     1:09.41 (36.87)     1:47.49 (38.08)     2:27.59 (40.10)
        3:09.00 (41.41)     3:51.36 (42.36)     4:33.54 (42.18)     5:15.01 (41.47)
        5:56.29 (41.28)     6:35.68 (39.39)                                        
 41 Yuen, Kalie               11 LIAC-MR              6:30.00    6:36.08        
                  33.76     1:12.95 (39.19)     1:53.69 (40.74)     2:33.18 (39.49)
        3:13.60 (40.42)     3:54.21 (40.61)     4:34.75 (40.54)     5:15.91 (41.16)
        5:56.26 (40.35)     6:36.08 (39.82)                                        
 42 Uppal, Jaya               15 Silver Streaks-MR    7:08.94    6:40.70        
                  32.04     1:09.51 (37.47)     1:48.54 (39.03)     2:29.62 (41.08)
        3:10.85 (41.23)     3:52.78 (41.93)     4:34.70 (41.92)     5:17.76 (43.06)
        6:00.28 (42.52)     6:40.70 (40.42)                                        
 43 Capalbo, Nicolette E      13 SSL-MR               6:11.17    6:42.13        
                  34.39     1:13.74 (39.35)     1:54.45 (40.71)     2:35.24 (40.79)
        3:17.48 (42.24)     3:58.99 (41.51)     4:40.64 (41.65)     5:22.48 (41.84)
        6:02.98 (40.50)     6:42.13 (39.15)                                        
 44 Nikolski, Mary T T        11 Dolphins-MR          6:55.24    6:52.52        
                  38.09     1:19.45 (41.36)     2:01.16 (41.71)     2:43.02 (41.86)
        3:25.38 (42.36)     4:07.40 (42.02)     4:49.94 (42.54)     5:32.03 (42.09)
        6:14.00 (41.97)     6:52.52 (38.52)                                        
 45 Shea, Kayla               13 SSL-MR               6:10.13    7:18.59        
                  35.23     1:16.19 (40.96)     2:00.04 (43.85)     2:45.04 (45.00)
        3:30.30 (45.26)     4:16.86 (46.56)     5:03.76 (46.90)     5:50.87 (47.11)
        6:37.46 (46.59)     7:18.59 (41.13)                                        
 -- Mirro, Dana N             16 LIAC-MR              6:23.53         NS        
 -- Wendling, Alexandria K    14 Dolphins-MR          6:17.52         NS        
 -- Smolar, Kaitlyn           12 WSSC-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Truter, Samantha N        12 UN-MR                6:20.00        SCR        
 -- Posen, Adena N            11 LIAC-MR              6:45.00        SCR        
 -- Russo, Caroline           17 NYSA-MR              5:46.87        SCR        
 -- Thone, Danielle L         17 Dolphins-MR          5:54.04        SCR        
 -- Lange, Kaitlyn E          13 NYSA-MR              5:31.77        SCR        
 -- Prince, Hannah R          15 Silver Streaks-MR    7:08.11        SCR        
 -- Southren, Brianna         17 SSL-MR               6:10.31        SCR        
 -- Lauer, Amanda             12 NYSA-MR              5:36.28        SCR        
 -- Liddy, Nicole M           16 SSL-MR               6:48.22        SCR        
 -- Kranis, Genna R           16 LIAC-MR              5:34.26        SCR        
 -- Watson, Carly E           17 UNMSC-MR             5:25.99        SCR        
 -- Stratica, Heather         16 MSC-MR               5:53.75        SCR        
 -- Burke, Katja              17 SSL-MR               5:52.44        SCR        
 -- Maley, Sarah J            15 LIAC-MR              6:17.47        SCR        
 -- Yi, Morgan                12 LIAC-MR              6:25.00        SCR        
 -- Ricketts, Amelia S        16 LIAC-MR              5:57.88        SCR        
 -- Kaplan, Brooke M          14 LIAC-MR              5:55.67        SCR        
 -- Moss, Lucy                15 SMC-MR               6:31.00        SCR        
 
Girls 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lauer, Valerie            16 NYSA-MR             11:02.37   11:09.79        
                  30.29     1:03.48 (33.19)     1:36.82 (33.34)     2:10.68 (33.86)
        2:44.23 (33.55)     3:18.09 (33.86)     3:51.98 (33.89)     4:25.85 (33.87)
        5:00.22 (34.37)     5:33.84 (33.62)     6:07.16 (33.32)     6:40.93 (33.77)
        7:14.76 (33.83)     7:48.91 (34.15)     8:22.78 (33.87)     8:56.85 (34.07)
        9:30.32 (33.47)    10:03.98 (33.66)    10:37.65 (33.67)    11:09.79 (32.14)
  2 McElwain, Maggie          16 NYSA-MR             11:23.62   11:20.97        
                  31.06     1:04.69 (33.63)     1:38.45 (33.76)     2:12.00 (33.55)
        2:45.77 (33.77)     3:19.53 (33.76)     3:53.67 (34.14)     4:27.94 (34.27)
        5:02.45 (34.51)     5:36.82 (34.37)     6:10.64 (33.82)     6:44.98 (34.34)
        7:19.58 (34.60)     7:54.44 (34.86)     8:29.18 (34.74)     9:03.79 (34.61)
        9:38.54 (34.75)    10:13.34 (34.80)    10:47.74 (34.40)    11:20.97 (33.23)
  3 Ogden, Katie L            16 NYSA-MR             11:40.77   11:23.97        
                  30.91     1:05.00 (34.09)     1:38.90 (33.90)     2:12.58 (33.68)
        2:46.40 (33.82)     3:20.75 (34.35)     3:55.36 (34.61)     4:29.89 (34.53)
        5:04.71 (34.82)     5:39.26 (34.55)     6:13.68 (34.42)     6:48.19 (34.51)
        7:23.57 (35.38)     7:58.43 (34.86)     8:33.43 (35.00)     9:08.24 (34.81)
        9:43.25 (35.01)    10:17.53 (34.28)    10:51.61 (34.08)    11:23.97 (32.36)
  4 Lauer, Amanda             12 NYSA-MR             11:40.77   11:26.47        
                  31.04     1:05.43 (34.39)     1:40.19 (34.76)     2:15.13 (34.94)
        2:49.86 (34.73)     3:24.98 (35.12)     3:59.58 (34.60)     4:34.43 (34.85)
        5:09.07 (34.64)     5:44.18 (35.11)     6:18.68 (34.50)     6:53.54 (34.86)
        7:28.40 (34.86)     8:03.00 (34.60)     8:37.36 (34.36)     9:11.87 (34.51)
        9:46.15 (34.28)    10:20.26 (34.11)    10:54.13 (33.87)    11:26.47 (32.34)
  5 Clouse, Cheyanne A        14 PBAC-MR             12:16.72   11:48.69        
                  30.98     1:05.64 (34.66)     1:41.16 (35.52)     2:17.21 (36.05)
        2:53.10 (35.89)     3:28.87 (35.77)     4:04.46 (35.59)     4:40.38 (35.92)
        5:16.10 (35.72)     5:51.75 (35.65)     6:27.63 (35.88)     7:03.30 (35.67)
        7:39.30 (36.00)     8:14.99 (35.69)     8:50.87 (35.88)     9:26.86 (35.99)
       10:02.96 (36.10)    10:38.68 (35.72)    11:14.35 (35.67)    11:48.69 (34.34)
  6 Bhanji, Ameera            15 MSC-MR              11:44.80   12:04.14        
                  31.75     1:06.64 (34.89)     1:42.15 (35.51)     2:18.67 (36.52)
        2:54.79 (36.12)     3:30.46 (35.67)     4:06.14 (35.68)     4:42.14 (36.00)
        5:18.03 (35.89)     5:56.00 (37.97)     6:32.76 (36.76)     7:10.53 (37.77)
        7:47.80 (37.27)     8:25.89 (38.09)     9:04.59 (38.70)     9:40.27 (35.68)
       10:16.14 (35.87)    10:55.14 (39.00)    11:31.50 (36.36)    12:04.14 (32.64)
  7 Frank, Bethany E          15 VAC-MR                    NT   12:12.04        
                  32.42     1:08.02 (35.60)     1:44.63 (36.61)     2:21.28 (36.65)
        2:57.94 (36.66)     3:34.11 (36.17)     4:10.99 (36.88)     4:47.38 (36.39)
        5:24.14 (36.76)     6:00.87 (36.73)     6:38.15 (37.28)     7:15.27 (37.12)
        7:52.60 (37.33)     8:30.03 (37.43)     9:07.61 (37.58)     9:44.96 (37.35)
       10:22.52 (37.56)    10:59.51 (36.99)    11:36.17 (36.66)    12:12.04 (35.87)
  8 Cole, Caroline M          14 Marlins-MR          12:45.68   12:28.10        
                  32.44     1:08.37 (35.93)     1:44.56 (36.19)     2:21.21 (36.65)
        2:58.35 (37.14)     3:35.03 (36.68)     4:12.29 (37.26)     4:49.57 (37.28)
        5:28.10 (38.53)     6:06.10 (38.00)     6:44.53 (38.43)     7:22.67 (38.14)
        8:01.54 (38.87)     8:40.40 (38.86)     9:19.06 (38.66)     9:57.79 (38.73)
       10:36.42 (38.63)    11:14.29 (37.87)    11:51.85 (37.56)    12:28.10 (36.25)
  9 Paul, Jennifer            11 Marlins-MR          13:51.68   12:40.42        
                  33.51     1:10.51 (37.00)     1:47.92 (37.41)     2:25.62 (37.70)
        3:03.54 (37.92)     3:41.12 (37.58)     4:18.72 (37.60)     4:56.81 (38.09)
        5:35.57 (38.76)     6:13.82 (38.25)     6:52.55 (38.73)     7:31.57 (39.02)
        8:09.74 (38.17)     8:48.75 (39.01)     9:28.34 (39.59)    10:08.30 (39.96)
       10:48.23 (39.93)    11:28.17 (39.94)    12:06.88 (38.71)    12:40.42 (33.54)
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jacob, Kaitlin            16 NYSA-MR              1:00.24    1:04.49        
                  31.39     1:04.49 (33.10)                                        
  2 Nakkab, Jasmine R         15 LIAC-MR              1:05.89    1:05.27        
                  31.71     1:05.27 (33.56)                                        
  3 Lauer, Valerie            16 NYSA-MR              1:02.37    1:05.34        
                  32.26     1:05.34 (33.08)                                        
  4 Hoth, Jacqueline M        15 NYSA-MR              1:05.24    1:05.54        
                  31.78     1:05.54 (33.76)                                        
  5 Ogden, Katie L            16 NYSA-MR              1:04.50    1:05.56        
                  32.09     1:05.56 (33.47)                                        
  6 Baione, Alexa V           16 MSC-MR               1:06.06    1:06.28        
                  32.42     1:06.28 (33.86)                                        
  7 Mackrel, Naima J          13 NDAC-MR              1:07.36    1:06.62        
                  31.81     1:06.62 (34.81)                                        
  8 Ullinger, Katie R         16 UNMSC-MR             1:07.93    1:06.97        
                  33.08     1:06.97 (33.89)                                        
  9 Koenig, Lindsay M         16 Dolphins-MR          1:03.92    1:07.05        
                  32.28     1:07.05 (34.77)                                        
 10 Seelbach, Leeza A         16 NDAC-MR              1:04.85    1:07.10        
                  32.52     1:07.10 (34.58)                                        
 11 Distelhurst, Lea M        15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.20    1:07.26        
                  33.13     1:07.26 (34.13)                                        
 12 Nunez, Naomi              16 MSC-MR               1:07.32    1:07.77        
                  33.17     1:07.77 (34.60)                                        
 13 Shen, Karen               15 NYSA-MR              1:08.36    1:08.90        
                  33.83     1:08.90 (35.07)                                        
 14 McElwain, Maggie          16 NYSA-MR              1:10.77    1:09.54        
                  33.88     1:09.54 (35.66)                                        
 15 Burke, Katja              17 SSL-MR               1:07.37    1:09.72        
                  33.86     1:09.72 (35.86)                                        
 16 Stein, Kimmy A            15 SSL-MR               1:07.92    1:10.29        
                  34.22     1:10.29 (36.07)                                        
 17 Weckesser, Kayla N        15 NDAC-MR              1:08.90    1:11.01        
                  34.02     1:11.01 (36.99)                                        
 18 Rojas, Emma               16 SMC-MR               1:10.74    1:11.11        
                  35.38     1:11.11 (35.73)                                        
 19 Greco, Sarah G            16 LIAC-MR              1:09.02    1:11.13        
                  34.29     1:11.13 (36.84)                                        
 19 Mesibov, Rachael          17 NYSA-MR              1:10.29    1:11.13        
                  34.24     1:11.13 (36.89)                                        
 21 Bhanji, Ameera            15 MSC-MR               1:07.79    1:11.20        
                  34.30     1:11.20 (36.90)                                        
 22 Goreshnik, Ashley H       15 NYSA-MR              1:16.77    1:11.53        
                  34.59     1:11.53 (36.94)                                        
 23 Gilhooly, Caroline M      15 SSL-MR               1:11.40    1:11.54        
                  34.67     1:11.54 (36.87)                                        
 24 Schattschneider, Sarah    15 SMC-MR               1:05.24    1:12.05        
                  34.57     1:12.05 (37.48)                                        
 25 Getsos, Julia A           17 NYSA-MR              1:11.08    1:12.52        
                  34.48     1:12.52 (38.04)                                        
 26 Baione, Rachel E          15 MSC-MR               1:11.49    1:12.80        
                  35.34     1:12.80 (37.46)                                        
 27 Thone, Danielle L         17 Dolphins-MR          1:12.60    1:13.87        
                  36.27     1:13.87 (37.60)                                        
 28 Nikolski, Bridget A       15 Dolphins-MR          1:10.17    1:14.19        
                  35.70     1:14.19 (38.49)                                        
 29 Kilgallen, Catherine P    13 LIAC-MR              1:14.36    1:14.45        
                  36.98     1:14.45 (37.47)                                        
 30 Sutherland, Dina E        16 LIAC-MR              1:15.99    1:14.54        
                  36.26     1:14.54 (38.28)                                        
 31 Brooks, Alexandra T       16 NYSA-MR              1:13.23    1:14.59        
                  36.22     1:14.59 (38.37)                                        
 32 Clark, Beth E             15 CSD-MR               1:12.87    1:14.82        
                  35.76     1:14.82 (39.06)                                        
 33 Zwart, Sarah E            16 PBAC-MR              1:13.51    1:15.07        
                  37.10     1:15.07 (37.97)                                        
 34 O'Rourke, Katie M         16 Dolphins-MR          1:12.94    1:15.81        
                  37.22     1:15.81 (38.59)                                        
 35 Pusateri, Julia M         13 LIAC-MR              1:17.77    1:15.85        
                  36.24     1:15.85 (39.61)                                        
 36 Lana, Rachel E            13 LIAC-MR              1:16.55    1:16.10        
                  37.35     1:16.10 (38.75)                                        
 37 Frank, Bethany E          15 VAC-MR               1:16.48    1:16.24        
                  36.96     1:16.24 (39.28)                                        
 37 Wood, Kira D              16 Dolphins-MR          1:14.27    1:16.24        
                  36.42     1:16.24 (39.82)                                        
 39 Kessler, Emily S          16 CSD-MR               1:15.18    1:16.35        
                  36.54     1:16.35 (39.81)                                        
 40 Uppal, Jaya               15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:18.52    1:18.59        
                  37.61     1:18.59 (40.98)                                        
 41 Masterson, Sarah          17 SMC-MR               1:19.25    1:19.16        
                  38.38     1:19.16 (40.78)                                        
 42 Manigbas, Celine B        13 LIAC-MR              1:18.62    1:20.66        
                  38.77     1:20.66 (41.89)                                        
 43 Hicks, Makayla I          15 SSL-MR               1:33.55    1:29.85        
 44 Rosen, Becca L            16 Marlins-MR           1:50.62    1:48.99        
                  53.24     1:48.99 (55.75)                                        
 -- Izzo, Sarah J             16 NDAC-MR              1:16.85         NS        
 -- Virgona, Katie P          13 LIAC-MR              1:21.11         NS        
 -- Mirro, Dana N             16 LIAC-MR              1:19.40         NS        
 -- Adams, Abbie R            16 Dolphins-MR          1:10.14        SCR        
 -- Maley, Sarah J            15 LIAC-MR              1:18.29        SCR        
 -- Prince, Hannah R          15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.00        SCR        
 -- Weaver, Kasandra S        15 UN-AD                     NT        SCR        
 -- Bamba, Katrina M          15 LIAC-MR              1:03.77        SCR        
 -- Senken, Natasha L         17 LIAC-MR              1:09.88        SCR        
 -- Rutigliano, Imma M        17 NDAC-MR              1:02.58        SCR        
 -- Kranis, Genna R           16 LIAC-MR              1:10.19        SCR        
 -- Ricketts, Amelia S        16 LIAC-MR              1:12.97        SCR        
 -- Scanlon, Madison A        15 SSL-MR               1:11.73        SCR        
 -- Liddy, Nicole M           16 SSL-MR               1:04.25        SCR        
 -- Chao, Esther              15 PBAC-MR              1:09.88        SCR        
 -- Barlao, Charmaine-Grace   14 Marlins-MR           1:12.01        SCR        
 -- Kaplan, Brooke M          14 LIAC-MR              1:11.21        SCR        
 -- Southren, Brianna         17 SSL-MR               1:04.55        SCR        
 -- Germano, Caroline P       14 LIAC-MR              1:13.25        SCR        
 -- Boyko, Emily F            17 MSC-MR               1:08.82        SCR        
 -- Watson, Carly E           17 UNMSC-MR             1:07.26        SCR        
 -- Stratica, Heather         16 MSC-MR               1:08.41        SCR        
 -- Russo, Caroline           17 NYSA-MR              1:09.41        SCR        
 -- Walsh, Shannon M          16 MSC-MR               1:10.83        SCR        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bergin, Kate C            14 MSC-MR               2:08.10    2:14.01        
                  32.06     1:06.04 (33.98)     1:40.37 (34.33)     2:14.01 (33.64)
  2 Ullinger, Katie R         16 UNMSC-MR             2:19.76    2:19.08        
                  32.77     1:07.82 (35.05)     1:43.85 (36.03)     2:19.08 (35.23)
  3 Koenig, Lindsay M         16 Dolphins-MR          2:24.84    2:25.56        
                  33.92     1:10.12 (36.20)     1:48.07 (37.95)     2:25.56 (37.49)
  4 Bhanji, Ameera            15 MSC-MR               2:26.75    2:28.68        
                  34.55     1:11.48 (36.93)     1:50.01 (38.53)     2:28.68 (38.67)
  5 Nikolski, Bridget A       15 Dolphins-MR          2:33.67    2:42.47        
                  37.86     1:18.02 (40.16)     1:59.88 (41.86)     2:42.47 (42.59)
 -- Nunez, Naomi              16 MSC-MR               2:22.48         NS        
 -- Beuchert, Emily A         15 WSSC-MR              2:41.54         NS        
 -- Kessler, Emily S          16 CSD-MR               2:40.38         NS        
 -- Meier, Tess B             15 PBAC-MR              2:41.96        SCR        
 -- Boyko, Emily F            17 MSC-MR               2:21.72        SCR        
 -- Stratica, Heather         16 MSC-MR               2:26.56        SCR        
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sutherland, Dina E        16 LIAC-MR              1:07.74    1:12.71        
                  34.00     1:12.71 (38.71)                                        
  2 Ullinger, Katie R         16 UNMSC-MR             1:16.02    1:15.74        
                  35.70     1:15.74 (40.04)                                        
  3 Izzo, Sarah J             16 NDAC-MR              1:19.15    1:15.82        
                  35.92     1:15.82 (39.90)                                        
  4 Bamba, Katrina M          15 LIAC-MR              1:17.26    1:16.10        
                  36.35     1:16.10 (39.75)                                        
  5 Baione, Alexa V           16 MSC-MR               1:13.01    1:16.27        
                  35.53     1:16.27 (40.74)                                        
  6 Kilgallen, Catherine P    13 LIAC-MR              1:19.01    1:16.86        
                  37.09     1:16.86 (39.77)                                        
  7 Pusateri, Julia M         13 LIAC-MR              1:17.41    1:18.35        
                  37.93     1:18.35 (40.42)                                        
  8 Scanlon, Madison A        15 SSL-MR               1:20.68    1:20.13        
                  37.55     1:20.13 (42.58)                                        
  9 Distelhurst, Lea M        15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.50    1:20.43        
                  37.56     1:20.43 (42.87)                                        
 10 Adams, Abbie R            16 Dolphins-MR          1:18.75    1:20.51        
                  37.86     1:20.51 (42.65)                                        
 11 Hoth, Jacqueline M        15 NYSA-MR              1:17.50    1:20.70        
                  37.97     1:20.70 (42.73)                                        
 12 Nakkab, Jasmine R         15 LIAC-MR              1:21.00    1:20.89        
                  38.30     1:20.89 (42.59)                                        
 13 Schattschneider, Sarah    15 SMC-MR               1:19.06    1:21.09        
                  38.43     1:21.09 (42.66)                                        
 14 Lauer, Valerie            16 NYSA-MR              1:25.77    1:21.13        
                  38.06     1:21.13 (43.07)                                        
 15 Thone, Danielle L         17 Dolphins-MR          1:19.11    1:21.18        
                  38.29     1:21.18 (42.89)                                        
 16 Mackrel, Naima J          13 NDAC-MR              1:22.03    1:21.24        
                  37.96     1:21.24 (43.28)                                        
 17 Getsos, Julia A           17 NYSA-MR              1:18.62    1:21.65        
                  38.90     1:21.65 (42.75)                                        
 18 Ogden, Katie L            16 NYSA-MR              1:25.77    1:21.91        
                  38.57     1:21.91 (43.34)                                        
 19 Burke, Katja              17 SSL-MR               1:19.33    1:22.19        
                  39.01     1:22.19 (43.18)                                        
 20 Gilhooly, Caroline M      15 SSL-MR               1:20.78    1:22.24        
                  38.59     1:22.24 (43.65)                                        
 21 Brooks, Alexandra T       16 NYSA-MR              1:18.76    1:23.14        
                  39.29     1:23.14 (43.85)                                        
 22 Boncek, Katie M           15 PBAC-MR              1:24.03    1:24.09        
                  39.19     1:24.09 (44.90)                                        
 23 Masterson, Sarah          17 SMC-MR               1:23.32    1:24.68        
                  39.82     1:24.68 (44.86)                                        
 24 Nikolski, Bridget A       15 Dolphins-MR          1:23.50    1:26.44        
                  41.08     1:26.44 (45.36)                                        
 25 O'Rourke, Katie M         16 Dolphins-MR          1:28.13    1:26.89        
                  40.57     1:26.89 (46.32)                                        
 26 Greco, Sarah G            16 LIAC-MR              1:22.05    1:27.02        
                  40.82     1:27.02 (46.20)                                        
 27 Mirro, Dana N             16 LIAC-MR              1:26.90    1:27.82        
                  40.75     1:27.82 (47.07)                                        
 28 Beuchert, Claudia         12 WSSC-MR              1:38.60    1:29.42        
                  42.53     1:29.42 (46.89)                                        
 29 Manigbas, Celine B        13 LIAC-MR              1:28.55    1:29.80        
                  43.52     1:29.80 (46.28)                                        
 30 Kessler, Emily S          16 CSD-MR               1:50.99    1:35.01        
                  43.74     1:35.01 (51.27)                                        
 31 Ricketts, Amelia S        16 LIAC-MR              1:34.93    1:35.67        
                  45.27     1:35.67 (50.40)                                        
 32 Hicks, Makayla I          15 SSL-MR               1:38.32    1:36.91        
                  45.79     1:36.91 (51.12)                                        
 33 Rodriguez, Alyssa J       16 Dolphins-MR          1:27.00    1:49.13        
                  49.61     1:49.13 (59.52)                                        
 34 Rosen, Becca L            16 Marlins-MR           1:59.39    1:58.52        
                  55.12   1:58.52 (1:03.40)                                        
 -- Shen, Karen               15 NYSA-MR              1:23.18         NS        
 -- Seelbach, Leeza A         16 NDAC-MR              1:20.52         NS        
 -- Mesibov, Rachael          17 NYSA-MR              1:16.02         NS        
 -- Weckesser, Kayla N        15 NDAC-MR              1:15.88         NS        
 -- Uppal, Jaya               15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.34         NS        
 -- Prince, Hannah R          15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:31.98        SCR        
 -- Wood, Kira D              16 Dolphins-MR          1:27.07        SCR        
 -- Jacob, Kaitlin            16 NYSA-MR              1:25.77        SCR        
 -- Boyko, Emily F            17 MSC-MR               1:13.49        SCR        
 -- Maley, Sarah J            15 LIAC-MR              1:32.38        SCR        
 -- Giovanniello, Kirsten M   10 LIAC-MR              1:48.59        SCR        
 -- Senken, Natasha L         17 LIAC-MR              1:10.57        SCR        
 -- Lana, Rachel E            13 LIAC-MR              1:32.53        SCR        
 -- Virgona, Katie P          13 LIAC-MR              1:41.00        SCR        
 -- Kranis, Genna R           16 LIAC-MR              1:22.03        SCR        
 -- Craft, Joanna R           12 PBAC-MR              1:18.36        SCR        
 -- Liddy, Nicole M           16 SSL-MR               1:24.93        SCR        
 -- Stein, Kimmy A            15 SSL-MR               1:22.96        SCR        
 -- Moss, Lucy                15 SMC-MR               1:17.29        SCR        
 -- Rutigliano, Imma M        17 NDAC-MR              1:12.03        SCR        
 -- Kaplan, Brooke M          14 LIAC-MR              1:20.88        SCR        
 -- Rojas, Emma               16 SMC-MR               1:29.48        SCR        
 -- Germano, Caroline P       14 LIAC-MR              1:23.54        SCR        
 -- Watson, Carly E           17 UNMSC-MR             1:20.99        SCR        
 -- Goreshnik, Ashley H       15 NYSA-MR              1:30.77        SCR        
 -- Southren, Brianna         17 SSL-MR               1:26.53        SCR        
 -- McElwain, Maggie          16 NYSA-MR              1:25.07        SCR        
 -- Kinsley, Jacqueline P     16 WSSC-MR              1:14.31        SCR        
 -- Russo, Caroline           17 NYSA-MR              1:14.14        SCR        
 -- Walsh, Shannon M          16 MSC-MR               1:08.52        SCR        
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bhanji, Ameera            15 MSC-MR               1:01.13    1:01.78        
                  29.50     1:01.78 (32.28)                                        
  2 Lauer, Valerie            16 NYSA-MR              1:02.08    1:04.77        
                  29.55     1:04.77 (35.22)                                        
  3 Goreshnik, Ashley H       15 NYSA-MR              1:02.21    1:04.85        
                  30.51     1:04.85 (34.34)                                        
  4 Nakkab, Jasmine R         15 LIAC-MR              1:04.86    1:05.38        
                  30.83     1:05.38 (34.55)                                        
  4 Baione, Alexa V           16 MSC-MR               1:07.78    1:05.38        
                  30.32     1:05.38 (35.06)                                        
  6 Ogden, Katie L            16 NYSA-MR              1:04.60    1:05.52        
                  30.91     1:05.52 (34.61)                                        
  7 Stein, Kimmy A            15 SSL-MR               1:05.90    1:05.61        
      60 False start
                  30.52     1:05.61 (35.09)                                        
  8 Seelbach, Leeza A         16 NDAC-MR              1:07.15    1:06.69        
                  30.73     1:06.69 (35.96)                                        
  9 Thone, Danielle L         17 Dolphins-MR          1:04.69    1:07.37        
                  31.81     1:07.37 (35.56)                                        
 10 Schattschneider, Sarah    15 SMC-MR               1:02.91    1:07.39        
                  31.49     1:07.39 (35.90)                                        
 11 Koenig, Lindsay M         16 Dolphins-MR          1:09.33    1:07.43        
                  30.50     1:07.43 (36.93)                                        
 12 McElwain, Maggie          16 NYSA-MR              1:06.77    1:07.64        
                  31.42     1:07.64 (36.22)                                        
 13 Jacob, Kaitlin            16 NYSA-MR              1:06.77    1:07.96        
                  31.56     1:07.96 (36.40)                                        
 14 Shen, Karen               15 NYSA-MR              1:10.28    1:10.28        
                  32.56     1:10.28 (37.72)                                        
 15 O'Rourke, Katie M         16 Dolphins-MR          1:09.58    1:10.46        
                  33.01     1:10.46 (37.45)                                        
 16 Izzo, Sarah J             16 NDAC-MR              1:09.53    1:11.06        
                  33.16     1:11.06 (37.90)                                        
 17 Adams, Abbie R            16 Dolphins-MR          1:08.70    1:11.38        
                  32.33     1:11.38 (39.05)                                        
 18 Distelhurst, Lea M        15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.00    1:11.56        
                  30.54     1:11.56 (41.02)                                        
 19 Weckesser, Kayla N        15 NDAC-MR              1:13.14    1:11.61        
                  32.92     1:11.61 (38.69)                                        
 20 Zwart, Sarah E            16 PBAC-MR              1:09.05    1:11.99        
                  32.72     1:11.99 (39.27)                                        
 21 Mackrel, Naima J          13 NDAC-MR              1:10.55    1:12.08        
                  32.53     1:12.08 (39.55)                                        
 22 Baione, Rachel E          15 MSC-MR               1:11.11    1:12.24        
                  34.24     1:12.24 (38.00)                                        
 23 Rojas, Emma               16 SMC-MR                 22.94    1:12.39        
                  32.04     1:12.39 (40.35)                                        
 24 Getsos, Julia A           17 NYSA-MR              1:12.50    1:13.73        
                  33.98     1:13.73 (39.75)                                        
 25 Pusateri, Julia M         13 LIAC-MR              1:15.99    1:14.12        
                  34.62     1:14.12 (39.50)                                        
 26 Nunez, Naomi              16 MSC-MR               1:11.07    1:14.38        
                  34.30     1:14.38 (40.08)                                        
 27 Burke, Katja              17 SSL-MR               1:14.95    1:14.76        
                  34.77     1:14.76 (39.99)                                        
 28 Greco, Sarah G            16 LIAC-MR              1:12.27    1:15.26        
                  34.53     1:15.26 (40.73)                                        
 29 Kilgallen, Catherine P    13 LIAC-MR              1:18.28    1:15.42        
                  35.57     1:15.42 (39.85)                                        
 30 Manigbas, Celine B        13 LIAC-MR              1:17.06    1:15.46        
                  35.30     1:15.46 (40.16)                                        
 31 Wood, Kira D              16 Dolphins-MR          1:12.10    1:16.28        
                  34.72     1:16.28 (41.56)                                        
 32 Kessler, Emily S          16 CSD-MR               1:12.22    1:17.77        
                  35.34     1:17.77 (42.43)                                        
 33 Brooks, Alexandra T       16 NYSA-MR              1:19.01    1:17.94        
                  35.37     1:17.94 (42.57)                                        
 34 Gilhooly, Caroline M      15 SSL-MR               1:18.61    1:18.57        
                  35.16     1:18.57 (43.41)                                        
 35 Masterson, Sarah          17 SMC-MR               1:21.90    1:21.08        
                  36.31     1:21.08 (44.77)                                        
 36 Uppal, Jaya               15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:23.44    1:21.90        
                  37.31     1:21.90 (44.59)                                        
 37 Lana, Rachel E            13 LIAC-MR              1:25.44    1:22.70        
                  38.09     1:22.70 (44.61)                                        
 38 Rosen, Becca L            16 Marlins-MR           2:02.13    1:58.06        
                  51.91   1:58.06 (1:06.15)                                        
 -- Hicks, Makayla I          15 SSL-MR               1:42.10         DQ        
      21 Non-simultaneous arms
                  41.04          DQ (47.55)                                        
 -- Mirro, Dana N             16 LIAC-MR              1:16.75         NS        
 -- Ullinger, Katie R         16 UNMSC-MR             1:13.43         NS        
 -- Virgona, Katie P          13 LIAC-MR              1:45.00         NS        
 -- Maley, Sarah J            15 LIAC-MR              1:35.19        SCR        
 -- Hoth, Jacqueline M        15 NYSA-MR              1:16.15        SCR        
 -- Senken, Natasha L         17 LIAC-MR              1:05.07        SCR        
 -- Russo, Caroline           17 NYSA-MR              1:04.62        SCR        
 -- Ricketts, Amelia S        16 LIAC-MR              1:16.08        SCR        
 -- Germano, Caroline P       14 LIAC-MR              1:21.03        SCR        
 -- Barlao, Charmaine-Grace   14 Marlins-MR           1:09.90        SCR        
 -- Sutherland, Dina E        16 LIAC-MR              1:07.48        SCR        
 -- Rutigliano, Imma M        17 NDAC-MR              1:02.15        SCR        
 -- Bamba, Katrina M          15 LIAC-MR              1:07.01        SCR        
 -- Southren, Brianna         17 SSL-MR               1:10.93        SCR        
 -- Boyko, Emily F            17 MSC-MR                 59.36        SCR        
 -- Scanlon, Madison A        15 SSL-MR               1:06.51        SCR        
 -- Liddy, Nicole M           16 SSL-MR               1:13.23        SCR        
 -- Walsh, Shannon M          16 MSC-MR               1:07.63        SCR        
 -- Stratica, Heather         16 MSC-MR               1:10.49        SCR        
 -- Kaplan, Brooke M          14 LIAC-MR              1:15.61        SCR        
 -- Chao, Esther              15 PBAC-MR              1:19.68        SCR        
 -- Kranis, Genna R           16 LIAC-MR              1:03.95        SCR        
 -- Bauersachs, Katelyn E     16 PBAC-MR              1:10.86        SCR        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bhanji, Ameera            15 MSC-MR               2:12.77    2:17.61        
  2 Kessler, Emily S          16 CSD-MR               2:38.99    2:54.79        
                  37.42     1:22.00 (44.58)     2:10.07 (48.07)     2:54.79 (44.72)
 -- Watson, Carly E           17 UNMSC-MR             2:18.77        SCR        
 -- Boyko, Emily F            17 MSC-MR               2:06.68        SCR        
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bergin, Kate C            14 MSC-MR               2:16.75    2:19.46        
                  30.51     1:04.57 (34.06)     1:47.84 (43.27)     2:19.46 (31.62)
  2 Bamba, Katrina M          15 LIAC-MR              2:20.78    2:20.29        
                  31.07     1:05.24 (34.17)     1:47.39 (42.15)     2:20.29 (32.90)
  3 Baione, Alexa V           16 MSC-MR               2:18.51    2:22.43        
                  30.39     1:06.87 (36.48)     1:49.66 (42.79)     2:22.43 (32.77)
  4 Lauer, Valerie            16 NYSA-MR              2:19.55    2:23.02        
                  30.69     1:07.09 (36.40)     1:51.57 (44.48)     2:23.02 (31.45)
  5 Ogden, Katie L            16 NYSA-MR              2:21.74    2:24.39        
                  31.06     1:06.59 (35.53)     1:51.86 (45.27)     2:24.39 (32.53)
  6 Ullinger, Katie R         16 UNMSC-MR             2:23.23    2:25.16        
                  31.27     1:08.39 (37.12)     1:52.27 (43.88)     2:25.16 (32.89)
  7 Nakkab, Jasmine R         15 LIAC-MR              2:22.80    2:25.29        
                  41.19                             1:38.09 ( )     2:25.29 (47.20)
  8 Scanlon, Madison A        15 SSL-MR               2:28.67    2:25.71        
  9 Mackrel, Naima J          13 NDAC-MR              2:33.33    2:27.19        
                  30.27     1:07.14 (36.87)     1:51.99 (44.85)     2:27.19 (35.20)
 10 Bhanji, Ameera            15 MSC-MR               2:23.88    2:28.81        
                  31.20     1:09.03 (37.83)     1:56.54 (47.51)     2:28.81 (32.27)
 11 Schattschneider, Sarah    15 SMC-MR               2:26.68    2:29.37        
                  30.92     1:10.93 (40.01)     1:57.43 (46.50)     2:29.37 (31.94)
 12 Getsos, Julia A           17 NYSA-MR              2:32.05    2:30.52        
                  33.23     1:11.95 (38.72)     1:56.07 (44.12)     2:30.52 (34.45)
 13 Gilhooly, Caroline M      15 SSL-MR               2:37.58    2:31.51        
                  34.42     1:12.36 (37.94)     1:56.39 (44.03)     2:31.51 (35.12)
 14 Weckesser, Kayla N        15 NDAC-MR              2:26.88    2:31.59        
                  32.36     1:12.72 (40.36)     1:56.82 (44.10)     2:31.59 (34.77)
 15 Kilgallen, Catherine P    13 LIAC-MR              2:31.66    2:31.71        
                  35.08     1:13.94 (38.86)     1:57.62 (43.68)     2:31.71 (34.09)
 16 Izzo, Sarah J             16 NDAC-MR              2:35.22    2:31.85        
                  31.89     1:12.82 (40.93)     1:55.07 (42.25)     2:31.85 (36.78)
 17 Bauersachs, Katelyn E     16 PBAC-MR              2:34.51    2:32.62        
                  32.70     1:11.21 (38.51)     1:57.45 (46.24)     2:32.62 (35.17)
 18 Nunez, Naomi              16 MSC-MR                    NT    2:33.14        
                  32.87     1:10.50 (37.63)     1:55.79 (45.29)     2:33.14 (37.35)
 19 Thone, Danielle L         17 Dolphins-MR          2:26.97    2:33.22        
                  32.39     1:11.99 (39.60)     1:58.47 (46.48)     2:33.22 (34.75)
 20 Burke, Katja              17 SSL-MR               2:26.88    2:33.80        
                  34.31     1:11.31 (37.00)     1:57.82 (46.51)     2:33.80 (35.98)
 21 Adams, Abbie R            16 Dolphins-MR          2:29.92    2:34.45        
                  32.21     1:10.77 (38.56)     1:56.74 (45.97)     2:34.45 (37.71)
 22 Greco, Sarah G            16 LIAC-MR              2:33.40    2:35.23        
                  34.51     1:13.39 (38.88)     1:59.95 (46.56)     2:35.23 (35.28)
 23 Distelhurst, Lea M        15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:26.80    2:35.27        
                  31.52     1:10.18 (38.66)     1:56.77 (46.59)     2:35.27 (38.50)
 24 Brooks, Alexandra T       16 NYSA-MR              2:33.90    2:36.36        
 25 O'Rourke, Katie M         16 Dolphins-MR          2:28.84    2:36.84        
                  32.61     1:13.22 (40.61)     2:01.26 (48.04)     2:36.84 (35.58)
 26 Pusateri, Julia M         13 LIAC-MR              2:37.94    2:37.46        
                  34.51     1:16.39 (41.88)     2:02.00 (45.61)     2:37.46 (35.46)
 27 Boncek, Katie M           15 PBAC-MR              2:40.42    2:42.81        
                  37.59     1:16.94 (39.35)     2:05.00 (48.06)     2:42.81 (37.81)
 28 Manigbas, Celine B        13 LIAC-MR              2:46.46    2:43.71        
                  35.18     1:17.32 (42.14)     2:05.86 (48.54)     2:43.71 (37.85)
 29 Ricketts, Amelia S        16 LIAC-MR              2:43.17    2:44.52        
                  34.84     1:17.14 (42.30)     2:10.47 (53.33)     2:44.52 (34.05)
 30 Mirro, Dana N             16 LIAC-MR              2:43.70    2:44.95        
                  33.60     1:16.76 (43.16)     2:07.04 (50.28)     2:44.95 (37.91)
 31 Masterson, Sarah          17 SMC-MR               2:43.84    2:45.36        
                  36.08     1:17.13 (41.05)     2:06.62 (49.49)     2:45.36 (38.74)
 32 Daly, Aine                12 VAC-MR               2:57.31    2:47.42        
                  38.87     1:21.73 (42.86)     2:09.56 (47.83)     2:47.42 (37.86)
 33 Michaelides, Mia E        11 NDAC-MR              3:03.63    2:49.18        
                  36.68     1:18.67 (41.99)     2:08.59 (49.92)     2:49.18 (40.59)
 34 Beuchert, Emily A         15 WSSC-MR              2:45.59    2:52.20        
                  38.52     1:20.98 (42.46)     2:13.85 (52.87)     2:52.20 (38.35)
 35 Kessler, Emily S          16 CSD-MR               2:43.55    2:52.76        
 36 Weaver, Kasandra S        15 UN-AD                2:56.76    3:04.97        
                  37.68     1:25.55 (47.87)     2:21.03 (55.48)     3:04.97 (43.94)
 -- Seelbach, Leeza A         16 NDAC-MR              2:22.12        DFS        
      63 Declared false start - Misc
 -- Shen, Karen               15 NYSA-MR              2:31.43         NS        
 -- Clark, Beth E             15 CSD-MR               2:45.47         NS        
 -- Mesibov, Rachael          17 NYSA-MR              2:39.29         NS        
 -- Uppal, Jaya               15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:47.45         NS        
 -- Rutigliano, Imma M        17 NDAC-MR              2:11.75        SCR        
 -- Jacob, Kaitlin            16 NYSA-MR              2:18.33        SCR        
 -- Hoth, Jacqueline M        15 NYSA-MR              2:28.16        SCR        
 -- Virgona, Katie P          13 LIAC-MR              3:15.00        SCR        
 -- Senken, Natasha L         17 LIAC-MR              2:16.65        SCR        
 -- Smolar, Kaitlyn           12 WSSC-MR              2:39.15        SCR        
 -- Wood, Kira D              16 Dolphins-MR          2:44.99        SCR        
 -- Lana, Rachel E            13 LIAC-MR              2:44.84        SCR        
 -- Goreshnik, Ashley H       15 NYSA-MR              2:32.80        SCR        
 -- Maley, Sarah J            15 LIAC-MR              2:56.81        SCR        
 -- Germano, Caroline P       14 LIAC-MR              2:41.88        SCR        
 -- Southren, Brianna         17 SSL-MR               2:31.79        SCR        
 -- Kaplan, Brooke M          14 LIAC-MR              2:33.57        SCR        
 -- Boyko, Emily F            17 MSC-MR               2:13.72        SCR        
 -- Kranis, Genna R           16 LIAC-MR              2:25.76        SCR        
 -- Russo, Caroline           17 NYSA-MR              2:20.88        SCR        
 -- Kinsley, Jacqueline P     16 WSSC-MR              2:29.17        SCR        
 -- Rojas, Emma               16 SMC-MR               2:41.39        SCR        
 -- Moss, Lucy                15 SMC-MR               2:29.95        SCR        
 -- Walsh, Shannon M          16 MSC-MR               2:20.37        SCR        
 -- Stratica, Heather         16 MSC-MR               2:26.09        SCR        
 -- McElwain, Maggie          16 NYSA-MR              2:27.05        SCR        
 -- Watson, Carly E           17 UNMSC-MR             2:25.16        SCR        
 -- Stein, Kimmy A            15 SSL-MR               2:29.02        SCR        
 -- Nikolski, Bridget A       15 Dolphins-MR          2:32.76        SCR        
 -- Prince, Hannah R          15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:54.04        SCR        
 -- Liddy, Nicole M           16 SSL-MR               2:30.23        SCR        
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bamba, Katrina M          15 LIAC-MR              5:05.02    4:59.92        
                  31.06     1:08.34 (37.28)     1:45.21 (36.87)     2:21.66 (36.45)
        3:05.19 (43.53)     3:48.78 (43.59)     4:25.07 (36.29)     4:59.92 (34.85)
  2 Scanlon, Madison A        15 SSL-MR               5:05.86    5:05.53        
                  32.47     1:09.00 (36.53)     1:48.58 (39.58)     2:27.32 (38.74)
        3:11.06 (43.74)     3:55.71 (44.65)     4:30.84 (35.13)     5:05.53 (34.69)
  3 Shen, Karen               15 NYSA-MR              5:32.12    5:17.08        
                  34.52     1:15.03 (40.51)     1:53.42 (38.39)     2:32.03 (38.61)
        3:18.50 (46.47)     4:05.62 (47.12)     4:41.68 (36.06)     5:17.08 (35.40)
  4 Bhanji, Ameera            15 MSC-MR               5:00.55    5:17.78        
                  32.50     1:08.54 (36.04)     1:49.12 (40.58)     2:30.48 (41.36)
        3:16.70 (46.22)     4:05.96 (49.26)     4:42.29 (36.33)     5:17.78 (35.49)
  5 Getsos, Julia A           17 NYSA-MR              5:21.50    5:18.76        
                  34.28     1:14.75 (40.47)     1:56.00 (41.25)     2:36.91 (40.91)
        3:20.89 (43.98)     4:06.12 (45.23)     4:43.21 (37.09)     5:18.76 (35.55)
  6 Brooks, Alexandra T       16 NYSA-MR              5:19.67    5:27.16        
                  35.35     1:16.90 (41.55)     1:58.53 (41.63)     2:39.83 (41.30)
        3:25.95 (46.12)     4:13.28 (47.33)     4:50.90 (37.62)     5:27.16 (36.26)
  7 Thone, Danielle L         17 Dolphins-MR          5:14.53    5:28.33        
                  32.75     1:10.65 (37.90)     1:54.89 (44.24)     2:37.49 (42.60)
        3:25.17 (47.68)     4:14.02 (48.85)     4:52.07 (38.05)     5:28.33 (36.26)
  8 Goreshnik, Ashley H       15 NYSA-MR              5:11.04    5:32.41        
                  31.81     1:07.53 (35.72)     1:50.99 (43.46)     2:32.49 (41.50)
        3:24.99 (52.50)     4:17.85 (52.86)     4:56.07 (38.22)     5:32.41 (36.34)
  9 Uppal, Jaya               15 Silver Streaks-MR    5:59.01    5:54.16        
                  35.68     1:20.43 (44.75)     2:04.97 (44.54)     2:48.74 (43.77)
        3:40.02 (51.28)     4:31.15 (51.13)     5:13.55 (42.40)     5:54.16 (40.61)
 -- Senken, Natasha L         17 LIAC-MR              4:47.28        SCR        
 -- Lauer, Amanda             12 NYSA-MR              5:19.23        SCR        
 -- Russo, Caroline           17 NYSA-MR              5:00.33        SCR        
 -- Moss, Lucy                15 SMC-MR               5:25.00        SCR        
 -- Boyko, Emily F            17 MSC-MR               4:37.72        SCR        
 -- Stratica, Heather         16 MSC-MR               5:17.40        SCR        
 -- Walsh, Shannon M          16 MSC-MR               5:11.39        SCR        
 -- Gilhooly, Caroline M      15 SSL-MR               5:36.27        SCR        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:37.32    1:50.35        
     1) Greco, Sarah G 16               2) Sutherland, Dina E 16          
     3) Pusateri, Julia M 13            4) Nakkab, Jasmine R 15           
                  27.60       56.01 (28.41)     1:24.17 (28.16)     1:50.35 (26.18)
  2 Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V.-MR  'A'            1:50.69    1:50.55        
     1) Adams, Abbie R 16               2) Thone, Danielle L 17           
     3) Nikolski, Bridget A 15          4) O'Rourke, Katie M 16           
                  27.81       55.37 (27.56)     1:23.06 (27.69)     1:50.55 (27.49)
  3 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 NT    1:52.28        
     1) Mackrel, Naima J 13             2) Izzo, Sarah J 16               
     3) Weckesser, Kayla N 15           4) Seelbach, Leeza A 16           
                  28.08       57.41 (29.33)     1:25.60 (28.19)     1:52.28 (26.68)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                       NT        SCR        
 -- Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:47.62        SCR        
 
Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:47.48    1:58.93        
                  29.78     1:02.82 (33.04)     1:32.19 (29.37)     1:58.93 (26.74)
  2 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:05.83    2:00.06        
     1) Bergin, Kate C 14               2) Baione, Alexa V 16             
     3) Bhanji, Ameera 15               4) Nunez, Naomi 16                
                  29.43     1:03.60 (34.17)     1:32.53 (28.93)     2:00.06 (27.53)
  3 Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V.-MR  'A'            2:03.72    2:08.38        
     1) Nikolski, Bridget A 15          2) Adams, Abbie R 16              
     3) Thone, Danielle L 17            4) O'Rourke, Katie M 16           
                  34.61     1:10.52 (35.91)     1:40.33 (29.81)     2:08.38 (28.05)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                       NT    2:11.70        
                  33.25     1:09.89 (36.64)     1:42.43 (32.54)     2:11.70 (29.27)
 -- Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'                   2:17.88         NS        
     1) Rojas, Emma 16                  2) Moss, Lucy 15                  
     3) Schattschneider, Sarah 15       4) Masterson, Sarah 17            
 -- Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 NT         NS        
     1) Seelbach, Leeza A 16            2) Izzo, Sarah J 16               
     3) Mackrel, Naima J 13             4) Weckesser, Kayla N 15          
 -- Washingtonville Seahawks-MR  'A'                  2:24.01        SCR        
     1) Bajramovic, Amela 12            2) Smolar, Kaitlyn 12             
     3) Beuchert, Emily A 15            4) Kinsley, Jacqueline P 16       
 -- Washingtonville Seahawks-MR  'B'                  3:03.69        SCR        
     1) Palmer, Kathryn E 9             2) Dwyer, Catie R 10              
     3) McGoldrick, Erin C 12           4) Madsen, Jennifer L 10          
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shen, Eugene               8 NYSA-MR                35.62      34.76        
  2 Staubi, Eli J              8 NDAC-MR                42.39      35.62        
  3 Kaiser, Ethan D            8 NDAC-MR                48.31      36.94        
  4 Bingham, Ryan              8 SMC-MR                 42.54      38.88        
  5 Krasnow, William           8 SMC-MR                 50.00      39.29        
  6 Newmeyer, Jared            8 SSL-MR                 45.63      42.65        
  7 Church, Alex               8 SMC-MR                 49.88      42.84        
  8 Sheth, Kiran               8 SMC-MR                 41.00      43.32        
  9 DeFranco, Gregory J        7 LIAC-MR                46.92      44.06        
 10 Judson, Jack D             7 MSC-MR                 52.33      44.27        
 11 Librandi, Nicholas         8 VAC-MR                 45.41      44.97        
 12 Safaryan, Levon A          8 NDAC-MR                59.11      53.17        
 13 Stanisz, Adam              8 Marlins-MR             57.53      56.77        
 14 Tauber, Jaden              8 Marlins-MR                NT    1:00.93        
 -- Guglielmo, Nicholas        8 LIAC-MR                38.55        SCR        
 -- Rendon, David              8 NDAC-MR                37.71        SCR        
 -- Buchen, Kasper G           8 LIAC-MR                33.69        SCR        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shen, Eugene               8 NYSA-MR              1:23.49    1:25.12        
                  37.96     1:25.12 (47.16)                                        
  2 Domanico, Ethan D          8 CSD-MR               1:45.99    1:26.55        
                  40.46     1:26.55 (46.09)                                        
  3 Newmeyer, Jared            8 SSL-MR               1:39.49    1:37.78        
                  46.93     1:37.78 (50.85)                                        
  4 Librandi, Nicholas         8 VAC-MR               1:40.00    1:37.82        
                  45.26     1:37.82 (52.56)                                        
  5 Judson, Jack D             7 MSC-MR               1:58.33    1:39.24        
                  47.17     1:39.24 (52.07)                                        
  6 DeFranco, Gregory J        7 LIAC-MR              1:41.18    1:39.33        
                  45.61     1:39.33 (53.72)                                        
  7 Kellman, Adam H            7 WSSC-MR              1:44.91    1:39.73        
                  46.16     1:39.73 (53.57)                                        
  8 Morgan, Tom                7 SMC-MR               1:52.00    1:51.40        
                1:51.40         1:51.40 ( )                                        
  9 Meyer, Nathan              7 SMC-MR               1:55.00    2:12.82        
                1:00.94   2:12.82 (1:11.88)                                        
 -- Buchen, Kasper G           8 LIAC-MR              1:13.94         NS        
 -- Dwyer, Brayden C           8 WSSC-MR              1:45.47        SCR        
 -- Siegel, Cody               7 SMC-MR               1:59.00        SCR        
 -- Guglielmo, Nicholas        8 LIAC-MR              1:30.02        SCR        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shen, Eugene               8 NYSA-MR                42.00      42.73        
  2 Domanico, Ethan D          8 CSD-MR                 51.99      46.35        
  3 Newmeyer, Jared            8 SSL-MR                 47.18      48.47        
  4 Kellman, Adam H            7 WSSC-MR                47.85      49.59        
  5 Judson, Jack D             7 MSC-MR                 59.33      51.33        
  6 Librandi, Nicholas         8 VAC-MR                 54.95      56.12        
  7 DeFranco, Gregory J        7 LIAC-MR                58.55      57.59        
  8 Meyer, Nathan              7 SMC-MR                 59.00    1:11.24        
 -- Morgan, Tom                7 SMC-MR                 59.35         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Buchen, Kasper G           8 LIAC-MR                40.14         NS        
 -- Dwyer, Brayden C           8 WSSC-MR              1:04.68        SCR        
 -- Siegel, Cody               7 SMC-MR               1:03.00        SCR        
 -- Guglielmo, Nicholas        8 LIAC-MR                50.44        SCR        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shen, Eugene               8 NYSA-MR                46.90      48.52        
  2 Kaiser, Ethan D            8 NDAC-MR              1:08.11      49.54        
  3 Bingham, Ryan              8 SMC-MR                 53.15      54.13        
  4 Staubi, Eli J              8 NDAC-MR              1:07.25      56.43        
  5 Newmeyer, Jared            8 SSL-MR                 58.87      59.04        
  6 DeFranco, Gregory J        7 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      59.19        
  7 Judson, Jack D             7 MSC-MR               1:10.33    1:05.96        
  8 Krasnow, William           8 SMC-MR               1:05.00    1:08.22        
  9 Librandi, Nicholas         8 VAC-MR               1:17.38    1:11.06        
 -- Safaryan, Levon A          8 NDAC-MR              1:26.11         DQ        
      15 One hand touch
 -- Church, Alex               8 SMC-MR               1:04.00         DQ        
      11 Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Sheth, Kiran               8 SMC-MR                 55.00         NS        
 -- Rendon, David              8 NDAC-MR                56.06        SCR        
 -- Guglielmo, Nicholas        8 LIAC-MR                55.38        SCR        
 -- Buchen, Kasper G           8 LIAC-MR                48.94        SCR        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shen, Eugene               8 NYSA-MR                41.44      42.77        
  2 DeFranco, Gregory J        7 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      56.56        
  3 Newmeyer, Jared            8 SSL-MR               1:05.97    1:01.63        
  4 Morgan, Tom                7 SMC-MR               1:05.00    1:01.88        
  5 Judson, Jack D             7 MSC-MR               1:04.33    1:04.60        
  6 Meyer, Nathan              7 SMC-MR               1:10.00    1:17.42        
 -- Buchen, Kasper G           8 LIAC-MR                38.59         NS        
 -- Guglielmo, Nicholas        8 LIAC-MR                56.61        SCR        
 -- Siegel, Cody               7 SMC-MR               1:10.00        SCR        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shen, Eugene               8 NYSA-MR              1:36.59    1:32.51        
                  41.42     1:32.51 (51.09)                                        
  2 Staubi, Eli J              8 NDAC-MR              1:50.29    1:37.65        
                  41.83     1:37.65 (55.82)                                        
  3 Kaiser, Ethan D            8 NDAC-MR              1:51.28    1:38.51        
                  48.68     1:38.51 (49.83)                                        
  4 Bingham, Ryan              8 SMC-MR               1:50.00    1:42.10        
                  49.54     1:42.10 (52.56)                                        
  5 Krasnow, William           8 SMC-MR               1:58.00    1:48.64        
                  50.80     1:48.64 (57.84)                                        
  6 Newmeyer, Jared            8 SSL-MR               1:50.57    1:50.91        
                  51.94     1:50.91 (58.97)                                        
 -- Judson, Jack D             7 MSC-MR               2:05.33         DQ        
      20 Alternating Kick - fly
                  54.39        DQ (1:05.14)                                        
 -- DeFranco, Gregory J        7 LIAC-MR              2:26.00         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  52.92                                                            
 -- Church, Alex               8 SMC-MR               2:01.00         DQ        
      20 Scissors kick - fly
                  58.44        DQ (1:02.08)                                        
 -- Sheth, Kiran               8 SMC-MR               1:49.00         NS        
 -- Guglielmo, Nicholas        8 LIAC-MR              2:07.00        SCR        
 -- Rendon, David              8 NDAC-MR              1:41.52        SCR        
 -- Buchen, Kasper G           8 LIAC-MR              1:35.00        SCR        
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'                        NT    2:59.24        
     1) Bingham, Ryan 8                 2) Church, Alex 8                 
     3) Krasnow, William 8              4)                                
                  44.63   1:50.08 (1:05.45)     2:22.07 (31.99)     2:59.24 (37.17)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:20.52        SCR        
 
Boys 8 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:35.02        SCR        
 -- Washingtonville Seahawks-MR  'A'                  3:03.84        SCR        
     1) Dwyer, Brayden C 8              2) Kellman, Adam H 7              
     3) Quinones, Ashton T 6            4) Quinones, Nick A 8             
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Staubi, Kyle A            10 NDAC-MR                33.01      31.23        
  2 Cruz, Jason A             10 MSC-MR                 31.21      31.52        
  3 Melchore, Anthony F       10 LIAC-MR                31.96      31.76        
  4 Quinones Jr., D J         10 WSSC-MR                31.23      32.21        
  5 Rowlands, Owen C          10 WSSC-MR                31.44      32.43        
  6 Liu, Alex J                9 NDAC-MR                35.16      33.51        
  7 Walker, Tyquann S          9 LIAC-MR                36.79      33.72        
  8 Campolong, Hayden F        9 NDAC-MR                41.34      35.54        
  9 Donlon, Will D            10 WSSC-MR                36.26      35.72        
 10 Keller, Josh M            10 CSD-MR                 36.73      35.80        
 11 Melcer, Kevin P           10 SSL-MR                 33.91      35.81        
 12 Zagon, Kobe                9 CSD-MR                 36.79      35.84        
 13 Dhir, Varun               10 LIAC-MR                34.40      35.87        
 14 Isles, Ajani               9 Silver Streaks-MR      35.59      36.18        
 15 Johnson, Anthony           9 SSL-MR                 39.51      37.19        
 16 Crane, Kevin               9 SMC-MR                 36.93      37.47        
 17 Buckland, Griffin T        9 Silver Streaks-MR      36.63      38.25        
 18 Ramirez, Giovanni A        9 LIAC-MR                41.37      38.53        
 19 Yeung, Timothy             9 LIAC-MR                44.28      40.60        
 20 Milne, Alex J             10 SMC-MR                 39.87      41.63        
 21 Dale, Robert T            10 SSL-MR                 44.56      42.12        
 22 Dennis, Sean               9 SSL-MR                 43.07      42.55        
 23 McGregor, Kyle T           9 Dolphins-MR            42.00      43.24        
 24 McGregor, Matthew J        9 Dolphins-MR            42.00      43.88        
 25 Ioanitescu, Justin g      10 LIAC-MR                43.00      44.35        
 26 Tomiello, Eric            10 SSL-MR                 48.00      48.54        
 27 Kolka, Lucas J             9 SSL-MR                 52.00      50.88        
 28 Myers, Charlie R           9 SSL-MR               1:02.20      54.50        
 29 Sullivan, Kevin D          9 SSL-MR                 53.43      55.88        
 30 Byrne, Liam J             10 VAC-MR                 49.67      55.90        
 31 Chun, Min I                9 LIAC-MR                51.67      57.77        
 32 Klamrowski, Adam R         9 SSL-MR               1:01.06      59.35        
 33 Cheman, Cole V             9 SSL-MR               1:01.26    1:03.36        
 34 Genito, Kevin M           10 SSL-MR               1:07.65    1:14.49        
 -- Panoff, Samuel E           9 SSL-MR               1:06.48         NS        
 -- Stickle, Gage R           10 NDAC-MR                34.77         NS        
 -- Scanlon, Jack T           10 SSL-MR                 32.99         NS        
 -- Suh, Samual                9 SSL-MR                 48.22         NS        
 -- Schaarschuch, Luke E       9 SSL-MR                 50.85         NS        
 -- Suh, Christian            10 SSL-MR                 40.13         NS        
 -- Edwards-Mayo, Jordan T    10 Silver Streaks-MR      39.11        SCR        
 -- Stevenson, Leo J          10 NDAC-MR                42.11        SCR        
 -- Sodi, Nicolas M            9 LIAC-MR                39.42        SCR        
 -- Kwittken, Renner          10 SMC-MR                 45.08        SCR        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Staubi, Kyle A            10 NDAC-MR              1:14.27    1:07.11        
                  32.16     1:07.11 (34.95)                                        
  2 Ackerman, Ian R           10 Marlins-MR           1:22.19    1:11.18        
                  34.05     1:11.18 (37.13)                                        
  3 Melchore, Anthony F       10 LIAC-MR              1:13.94    1:12.99        
                  34.99     1:12.99 (38.00)                                        
  4 Cruz, Jason A             10 MSC-MR               1:09.96    1:13.15        
                  34.35     1:13.15 (38.80)                                        
  5 Scanlon, Jack T           10 SSL-MR               1:14.68    1:14.72        
                  34.49     1:14.72 (40.23)                                        
  6 Reining, Robert L          9 MSC-MR               1:19.27    1:15.04        
                  35.62     1:15.04 (39.42)                                        
  7 Walker, Tyquann S          9 LIAC-MR              1:28.00    1:17.15        
                  10.94   1:17.15 (1:06.21)                                        
  8 Bingham, Connor           10 SMC-MR               1:16.48    1:17.45        
                  38.49     1:17.45 (38.96)                                        
  9 Dhir, Varun               10 LIAC-MR              1:22.13    1:18.01        
                  37.30     1:18.01 (40.71)                                        
 10 Campolong, Hayden F        9 NDAC-MR              1:34.11    1:20.20        
                  35.86     1:20.20 (44.34)                                        
 11 Zeman, Josh K             10 Marlins-MR           1:25.87    1:20.51        
                  38.11     1:20.51 (42.40)                                        
 12 Crane, Kevin               9 SMC-MR               1:24.60    1:21.65        
                  40.34     1:21.65 (41.31)                                        
 13 Isles, Ajani               9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:32.93    1:24.24        
                  37.41     1:24.24 (46.83)                                        
 14 Burger, Daniel E          10 NDAC-MR              1:50.18    1:25.63        
                  39.93     1:25.63 (45.70)                                        
 15 Buckland, Griffin T        9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:33.43    1:26.07        
                  39.19     1:26.07 (46.88)                                        
 16 Rizzi, Matteo D           10 Dolphins-MR          1:25.71    1:26.39        
                  40.55     1:26.39 (45.84)                                        
 17 Suh, Christian            10 SSL-MR               1:33.28    1:27.93        
                  39.19     1:27.93 (48.74)                                        
 18 Johnson, Anthony           9 SSL-MR               1:38.64    1:30.49        
                  41.73     1:30.49 (48.76)                                        
 19 Robinson, Daniel P        10 Marlins-MR           1:29.61    1:31.11        
                  42.92     1:31.11 (48.19)                                        
 20 Stoll, Willem             10 SMC-MR               1:39.76    1:31.37        
                  42.28     1:31.37 (49.09)                                        
 21 Edwards-Mayo, Jordan T    10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.11    1:32.74        
 22 Ramirez, Giovanni A        9 LIAC-MR              1:32.84    1:35.17        
                  44.10     1:35.17 (51.07)                                        
 23 Yeung, Timothy             9 LIAC-MR              1:40.29    1:35.52        
                  43.41     1:35.52 (52.11)                                        
 24 Suh, Samual                9 SSL-MR               1:53.32    1:42.09        
                  47.78     1:42.09 (54.31)                                        
 25 Dennis, Sean               9 SSL-MR               1:43.85    1:42.62        
                  47.18     1:42.62 (55.44)                                        
 26 Schaarschuch, Luke E       9 SSL-MR               1:56.46    1:44.57        
                  49.55     1:44.57 (55.02)                                        
 27 Chun, Min I                9 LIAC-MR              2:00.92    1:49.08        
                  46.83   1:49.08 (1:02.25)                                        
 28 Baxter, Sean M            10 VAC-MR                    NT    1:49.55        
                  50.68     1:49.55 (58.87)                                        
 29 Kolka, Lucas J             9 SSL-MR               1:58.61    1:51.03        
                  52.78     1:51.03 (58.25)                                        
 30 Tomiello, Eric            10 SSL-MR               1:53.33    1:56.95        
                  52.05   1:56.95 (1:04.90)                                        
 31 Sullivan, Kevin D          9 SSL-MR               1:58.51    1:58.91        
                  53.76   1:58.91 (1:05.15)                                        
 32 Klamrowski, Adam R         9 SSL-MR               2:14.34    2:15.42        
                1:05.75   2:15.42 (1:09.67)                                        
 33 Cheman, Cole V             9 SSL-MR               2:26.26    2:19.28        
                1:06.64   2:19.28 (1:12.64)                                        
 34 Genito, Kevin M           10 SSL-MR               2:35.13    2:36.49        
                1:11.12   2:36.49 (1:25.37)                                        
 -- Sodi, Nicolas M            9 LIAC-MR              1:25.39        SCR        
 -- Ioanitescu, Justin g      10 LIAC-MR              1:38.57        SCR        
 -- Allen, Liam F              9 Marlins-MR           1:31.73        SCR        
 -- Zagon, Kobe                9 CSD-MR               1:27.54        SCR        
 -- Liu, Alex J                9 NDAC-MR              1:18.07        SCR        
 -- Stickle, Gage R           10 NDAC-MR              1:25.57        SCR        
 -- Panoff, Samuel E           9 SSL-MR               2:33.02        SCR        
 -- Melcer, Kevin P           10 SSL-MR               1:27.19        SCR        
 -- Dale, Robert T            10 SSL-MR               1:36.43        SCR        
 -- Myers, Charlie R           9 SSL-MR               2:25.89        SCR        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Staubi, Kyle A            10 NDAC-MR              2:44.11    2:25.97        
                  32.12     1:08.97 (36.85)     1:47.67 (38.70)     2:25.97 (38.30)
  2 Reining, Robert L          9 MSC-MR               2:46.48    2:36.46        
                  35.46   1:57.21 (1:21.75)     2:36.46 (39.25)                    
  3 Quinones Jr., D J         10 WSSC-MR              2:50.06    2:36.94        
                  34.31     1:15.28 (40.97)     1:58.76 (43.48)     2:36.94 (38.18)
  4 Rowlands, Owen C          10 WSSC-MR              3:15.48    2:39.31        
                  36.36     1:17.53 (41.17)     2:00.22 (42.69)     2:39.31 (39.09)
  5 Scanlon, Jack T           10 SSL-MR               2:42.71    2:42.21        
                  36.17     1:17.46 (41.29)     2:00.16 (42.70)     2:42.21 (42.05)
  6 Dhir, Varun               10 LIAC-MR              2:49.76    2:43.11        
                  36.33     1:18.27 (41.94)     2:00.98 (42.71)     2:43.11 (42.13)
  7 Walker, Tyquann S          9 LIAC-MR                31.00    2:53.39        
                  35.94     1:20.84 (44.90)     2:08.00 (47.16)     2:53.39 (45.39)
  8 Allen, Liam F              9 Marlins-MR           3:13.68    2:58.48        
                  39.57     1:27.10 (47.53)     2:14.81 (47.71)     2:58.48 (43.67)
  9 Rizzi, Matteo D           10 Dolphins-MR          3:19.45    3:04.31        
                  41.41     1:28.99 (47.58)     2:17.70 (48.71)     3:04.31 (46.61)
 10 Smolar, Andrew             9 WSSC-MR                   NT    3:12.79        
                  42.47     1:33.13 (50.66)     2:24.24 (51.11)     3:12.79 (48.55)
 -- Sodi, Nicolas M            9 LIAC-MR              2:54.99        SCR        
 -- Melchore, Anthony F       10 LIAC-MR              2:50.00        SCR        
 -- Cruz, Jason A             10 MSC-MR               2:30.85        SCR        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bingham, Connor           10 SMC-MR                 38.94      39.25        
  2 Scanlon, Jack T           10 SSL-MR                 39.42      39.37        
  3 Ackerman, Ian R           10 Marlins-MR             40.31      40.28        
  4 Isles, Ajani               9 Silver Streaks-MR      46.61      40.90        
  5 Buckland, Griffin T        9 Silver Streaks-MR      44.06      43.04        
  6 Crane, Kevin               9 SMC-MR                 44.01      43.21        
  7 Campolong, Hayden F        9 NDAC-MR                46.11      43.66        
  8 Dhir, Varun               10 LIAC-MR                43.04      43.86        
  9 Doti, Michael F           10 PBAC-MR                43.52      44.27        
 10 Edwards-Mayo, Jordan T    10 Silver Streaks-MR      47.11      44.87        
 11 Mialma, Michelle          10 NDAC-MR                45.74      45.51        
 12 Lavariega, Fernando        9 NDAC-MR                51.23      46.75        
 13 Suh, Christian            10 SSL-MR                 47.91      46.86        
 14 Stoll, Willem             10 SMC-MR                 46.98      47.11        
 15 Suh, Samual                9 SSL-MR                 52.59      50.90        
 16 Robinson, Daniel P        10 Marlins-MR             49.99      51.23        
 17 McGregor, Matthew J        9 Dolphins-MR            52.00      51.50        
 18 Johnson, Anthony           9 SSL-MR                 51.50      52.42        
 19 Dennis, Sean               9 SSL-MR                 55.50      53.90        
 20 Chun, Min I                9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      55.53        
 21 McGregor, Kyle T           9 Dolphins-MR            52.00      55.72        
 22 Kolka, Lucas J             9 SSL-MR               1:00.07      56.01        
 23 Sullivan, Kevin D          9 SSL-MR               1:02.94      58.35        
 24 Baxter, Sean M            10 VAC-MR                 59.58      59.85        
 25 Primeaux, Benjamin         9 VAC-MR                    NT    1:00.47        
 26 Schaarschuch, Luke E       9 SSL-MR                 57.40    1:00.83        
 27 Byrne, Liam J             10 VAC-MR                 59.56    1:02.24        
 28 Tomiello, Eric            10 SSL-MR                 55.98    1:03.12        
 29 Cheman, Cole V             9 SSL-MR               1:03.35    1:07.59        
 30 Klamrowski, Adam R         9 SSL-MR               1:05.10    1:07.90        
 31 Genito, Kevin M           10 SSL-MR               1:18.54    1:23.28        
 -- Ioanitescu, Justin g      10 LIAC-MR                53.00        SCR        
 -- Dale, Robert T            10 SSL-MR                 51.71        SCR        
 -- Myers, Charlie R           9 SSL-MR               1:02.26        SCR        
 -- Zagon, Kobe                9 CSD-MR                 43.68        SCR        
 -- Sodi, Nicolas M            9 LIAC-MR                48.49        SCR        
 -- Panoff, Samuel E           9 SSL-MR                 58.16        SCR        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Quinones Jr., D J         10 WSSC-MR              1:21.58    1:22.12        
                  39.86     1:22.12 (42.26)                                        
  2 Staubi, Kyle A            10 NDAC-MR              1:41.41    1:22.21        
                  39.48     1:22.21 (42.73)                                        
  3 Liu, Alex J                9 NDAC-MR              1:32.33    1:24.21        
                  42.75     1:24.21 (41.46)                                        
  4 Rowlands, Owen C          10 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:27.70        
                  42.07     1:27.70 (45.63)                                        
  5 Cruz, Jason A             10 MSC-MR               1:30.58    1:27.74        
                  41.75     1:27.74 (45.99)                                        
  6 Reining, Robert L          9 MSC-MR               1:35.00    1:28.54        
                  43.28     1:28.54 (45.26)                                        
  7 Melcer, Kevin P           10 SSL-MR               1:29.51    1:30.10        
                  43.60     1:30.10 (46.50)                                        
  8 Zagon, Kobe                9 CSD-MR               1:30.00    1:30.98        
                  43.02     1:30.98 (47.96)                                        
  9 Crane, Kevin               9 SMC-MR               1:38.00    1:31.26        
                  46.21     1:31.26 (45.05)                                        
 10 Isles, Ajani               9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:46.11    1:33.31        
                  43.96     1:33.31 (49.35)                                        
 11 Dhir, Varun               10 LIAC-MR              1:29.23    1:35.82        
                  45.90     1:35.82 (49.92)                                        
 12 Campolong, Hayden F        9 NDAC-MR              1:42.11    1:36.50        
                  46.80     1:36.50 (49.70)                                        
 13 Buckland, Griffin T        9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:46.11    1:38.95        
                  46.24     1:38.95 (52.71)                                        
 14 Ramirez, Giovanni A        9 LIAC-MR              1:43.92    1:43.77        
                  50.27     1:43.77 (53.50)                                        
 15 Johnson, Anthony           9 SSL-MR               2:00.60    1:46.74        
 16 Burger, Daniel E          10 NDAC-MR              2:02.59    1:49.26        
                  54.07     1:49.26 (55.19)                                        
 17 Milne, Alex J             10 SMC-MR               1:49.00    1:51.82        
                  53.35     1:51.82 (58.47)                                        
 18 Kolka, Lucas J             9 SSL-MR               2:05.09    1:56.76        
                  55.80   1:56.76 (1:00.96)                                        
 19 Dale, Robert T            10 SSL-MR               1:57.64    2:00.77        
                  57.77   2:00.77 (1:03.00)                                        
 20 Tomiello, Eric            10 SSL-MR               2:06.16    2:17.38        
                1:05.86   2:17.38 (1:11.52)                                        
 21 Cheman, Cole V             9 SSL-MR               2:23.99    2:27.79        
                1:09.72   2:27.79 (1:18.07)                                        
 -- Ioanitescu, Justin g      10 LIAC-MR              1:55.00         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  56.04          DQ (59.69)                                        
 -- Melchore, Anthony F       10 LIAC-MR              1:34.61         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  43.88          DQ (45.66)                                        
 -- Chun, Min I                9 LIAC-MR              1:59.75         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  56.08        DQ (1:00.76)                                        
 -- Yeung, Timothy             9 LIAC-MR              1:46.00         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  51.98          DQ (53.85)                                        
 -- Walker, Tyquann S          9 LIAC-MR              1:33.57         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  45.48          DQ (51.13)                                        
 -- Dennis, Sean               9 SSL-MR               2:03.62         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  53.61        DQ (1:01.45)                                        
 -- Myers, Charlie R           9 SSL-MR               2:01.18         DQ        
      39 Did not finish on back
                1:03.43        DQ (1:16.34)                                        
 -- Sullivan, Kevin D          9 SSL-MR               2:19.86         DQ        
      35 Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:03.22        DQ (1:11.88)                                        
 -- Klamrowski, Adam R         9 SSL-MR               2:38.08         DQ        
      34 Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                1:08.93        DQ (1:21.08)                                        
 -- Keller, Josh M            10 CSD-MR               1:36.99         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  45.61          DQ (48.54)                                        
 -- Panoff, Samuel E           9 SSL-MR               2:20.24         NS        
 -- Suh, Christian            10 SSL-MR               1:43.75         NS        
 -- Stickle, Gage R           10 NDAC-MR              1:33.26         NS        
 -- Schaarschuch, Luke E       9 SSL-MR               2:11.72         NS        
 -- Suh, Samual                9 SSL-MR               1:58.00         NS        
 -- Genito, Kevin M           10 SSL-MR               2:03.89        SCR        
 -- Kwittken, Renner          10 SMC-MR               1:49.12        SCR        
 -- Chung, Joshua             10 LIAC-MR                   NT        SCR        
 -- Sodi, Nicolas M            9 LIAC-MR              1:39.42        SCR        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rowlands, Owen C          10 WSSC-MR                39.12      41.79        
  2 Staubi, Kyle A            10 NDAC-MR                47.96      41.86        
  3 Walker, Tyquann S          9 LIAC-MR                45.46      42.44        
  4 Burger, Daniel E          10 NDAC-MR                48.97      46.64        
  5 Crane, Kevin               9 SMC-MR                 48.28      47.74        
  6 Liu, Alex J                9 NDAC-MR                48.89      47.82        
  7 Quinones Jr., D J         10 WSSC-MR                46.57      47.84        
  8 Donlon, Will D            10 WSSC-MR                48.09      50.13        
  9 Campolong, Hayden F        9 NDAC-MR              1:04.11      51.46        
 10 Isles, Ajani               9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:03.62      52.22        
 11 Milne, Alex J             10 SMC-MR                 54.03      52.39        
 12 Zagon, Kobe                9 CSD-MR                 54.79      52.63        
 13 Ioanitescu, Justin g      10 LIAC-MR                52.72      53.49        
 14 Johnson, Anthony           9 SSL-MR                 52.13      55.05        
 15 Dale, Robert T            10 SSL-MR                 53.39      55.71        
 16 Sullivan, Kevin D          9 SSL-MR               1:13.81      55.72        
 17 Ramirez, Giovanni A        9 LIAC-MR              1:04.00      57.28        
 18 Buckland, Griffin T        9 Silver Streaks-MR      59.06      58.98        
 19 McGregor, Matthew J        9 Dolphins-MR            54.00    1:03.52        
 20 Chun, Min I                9 LIAC-MR              1:07.81    1:08.27        
 21 Cheman, Cole V             9 SSL-MR                 59.81    1:17.28        
 22 Myers, Charlie R           9 SSL-MR               1:31.00    1:28.16        
 -- Genito, Kevin M           10 SSL-MR               1:05.81         DQ        
      10 Alternating Kick
 -- Tomiello, Eric            10 SSL-MR               1:14.16         DQ        
      11 Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Dennis, Sean               9 SSL-MR               1:03.16         DQ        
      10 Alternating Kick
 -- Panoff, Samuel E           9 SSL-MR               1:19.16         NS        
 -- Suh, Christian            10 SSL-MR               1:03.16         NS        
 -- Stickle, Gage R           10 NDAC-MR                47.63         NS        
 -- Scanlon, Jack T           10 SSL-MR                 45.35         NS        
 -- Schaarschuch, Luke E       9 SSL-MR               1:20.16         NS        
 -- Suh, Samual                9 SSL-MR               1:10.16         NS        
 -- Edwards-Mayo, Jordan T    10 Silver Streaks-MR      51.11        SCR        
 -- Stevenson, Leo J          10 NDAC-MR                57.11        SCR        
 -- Sodi, Nicolas M            9 LIAC-MR                56.74        SCR        
 -- Kwittken, Renner          10 SMC-MR               1:02.99        SCR        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cruz, Jason A             10 MSC-MR               1:35.99    1:30.23        
                  41.61     1:30.23 (48.62)                                        
  2 Staubi, Kyle A            10 NDAC-MR              1:41.35    1:30.84        
                  43.44     1:30.84 (47.40)                                        
  3 Mialma, Michelle          10 NDAC-MR              1:45.33    1:40.81        
                  49.24     1:40.81 (51.57)                                        
  4 Crane, Kevin               9 SMC-MR               1:41.35    1:46.79        
                  51.95     1:46.79 (54.84)                                        
  5 Edwards-Mayo, Jordan T    10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:59.11    1:47.28        
                  49.32     1:47.28 (57.96)                                        
  6 Reining, Robert L          9 MSC-MR               1:48.47    1:48.21        
                  51.44     1:48.21 (56.77)                                        
  7 Yeung, Timothy             9 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:54.97        
                  51.45   1:54.97 (1:03.52)                                        
  8 Zeman, Josh K             10 Marlins-MR                NT    1:57.11        
                  56.93   1:57.11 (1:00.18)                                        
  9 Cheman, Cole V             9 SSL-MR               1:59.72    2:48.37        
      15 One hand touch
                1:21.79   2:48.37 (1:26.58)                                        
 -- Melcer, Kevin P           10 SSL-MR               1:43.51        SCR        
 -- Dale, Robert T            10 SSL-MR               1:57.73        SCR        
 -- Stickle, Gage R           10 NDAC-MR              1:53.79        SCR        
 -- Panoff, Samuel E           9 SSL-MR               2:20.16        SCR        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scanlon, Jack T           10 SSL-MR                 37.19      36.95        
  2 Melchore, Anthony F       10 LIAC-MR                45.00      39.61        
  3 Dhir, Varun               10 LIAC-MR                39.33      40.48        
  4 Walker, Tyquann S          9 LIAC-MR                41.80      40.68        
  5 Rizzi, Matteo D           10 Dolphins-MR            46.76      45.55        
  6 Burger, Daniel E          10 NDAC-MR                58.99      47.15        
  7 Lavariega, Fernando        9 NDAC-MR                49.43      47.29        
  8 Johnson, Anthony           9 SSL-MR                 51.79      48.10        
  9 Stoll, Willem             10 SMC-MR                 50.00      50.38        
 10 Suh, Christian            10 SSL-MR                 42.18      52.05        
 11 Suh, Samual                9 SSL-MR               1:01.16      55.37        
 12 McGregor, Matthew J        9 Dolphins-MR            54.00    1:00.97        
 13 Sullivan, Kevin D          9 SSL-MR               1:08.19    1:07.79        
 -- Baxter, Sean M            10 VAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      23 One hand touch
 -- Ramirez, Giovanni A        9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      20 Alternating Kick
 -- Tomiello, Eric            10 SSL-MR               1:20.61         DQ        
      21 Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Isles, Ajani               9 Silver Streaks-MR      55.17         NS        
 -- Liu, Alex J                9 NDAC-MR                39.74        SCR        
 -- Allen, Liam F              9 Marlins-MR             36.68        SCR        
 -- Melcer, Kevin P           10 SSL-MR                 38.40        SCR        
 -- Stickle, Gage R           10 NDAC-MR                41.21        SCR        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reining, Robert L          9 MSC-MR               1:39.19    1:30.72        
                  41.27     1:30.72 (49.45)                                        
  2 Cruz, Jason A             10 MSC-MR               1:28.01    1:32.63        
                  40.35     1:32.63 (52.28)                                        
  3 Dhir, Varun               10 LIAC-MR              1:45.24    1:33.85        
                  43.15     1:33.85 (50.70)                                        
  4 Melcer, Kevin P           10 SSL-MR                 13.17    1:37.77        
                  43.93     1:37.77 (53.84)                                        
  5 Melchore, Anthony F       10 LIAC-MR              1:45.19    1:39.78        
                  45.20     1:39.78 (54.58)                                        
  6 Burger, Daniel E          10 NDAC-MR              2:03.11    1:45.59        
                  47.22     1:45.59 (58.37)                                        
  7 Yeung, Timothy             9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:47.43        
                  48.14     1:47.43 (59.29)                                        
 -- Scanlon, Jack T           10 SSL-MR               1:26.34         NS        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Staubi, Kyle A            10 NDAC-MR              1:25.90    1:19.14        
                  37.35     1:19.14 (41.79)                                        
  2 Cruz, Jason A             10 MSC-MR               1:18.53    1:22.38        
                  39.30     1:22.38 (43.08)                                        
  3 Bingham, Connor           10 SMC-MR               1:28.85    1:26.27        
                  39.92     1:26.27 (46.35)                                        
  4 Ackerman, Ian R           10 Marlins-MR           1:33.84    1:28.77        
                  41.33     1:28.77 (47.44)                                        
  5 Reining, Robert L          9 MSC-MR               1:31.20    1:29.70        
                  40.14     1:29.70 (49.56)                                        
  6 Mialma, Michelle          10 NDAC-MR              1:37.10    1:32.56        
                  45.44     1:32.56 (47.12)                                        
  7 Melchore, Anthony F       10 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:33.56        
                  39.76     1:33.56 (53.80)                                        
  8 Campolong, Hayden F        9 NDAC-MR              1:44.11    1:36.76        
                  44.90     1:36.76 (51.86)                                        
  9 Lavariega, Fernando        9 NDAC-MR              1:41.70    1:36.83        
                  47.96     1:36.83 (48.87)                                        
 10 Zeman, Josh K             10 Marlins-MR           1:31.66    1:38.52        
                  46.20     1:38.52 (52.32)                                        
 11 Rizzi, Matteo D           10 Dolphins-MR          1:35.98    1:38.84        
                  45.16     1:38.84 (53.68)                                        
 12 Yeung, Timothy             9 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:40.20        
                  47.82     1:40.20 (52.38)                                        
 13 Burger, Daniel E          10 NDAC-MR              1:48.82    1:40.68        
                  49.69     1:40.68 (50.99)                                        
 14 Buckland, Griffin T        9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:46.45    1:43.32        
                  47.58     1:43.32 (55.74)                                        
 15 Doti, Michael F           10 PBAC-MR              1:46.87    1:50.64        
                  45.61   1:50.64 (1:05.03)                                        
 -- Ramirez, Giovanni A        9 LIAC-MR              2:12.00         DQ        
      11 Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke - breast
                  51.20          DQ (58.55)                                        
 -- Walker, Tyquann S          9 LIAC-MR              1:40.00         DQ        
      39 Did not finish on back - back
 -- Chun, Min I                9 LIAC-MR              2:26.00         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:02.47        DQ (1:07.34)                                        
 -- Ioanitescu, Justin g      10 LIAC-MR              1:59.00        SCR        
 -- Allen, Liam F              9 Marlins-MR           2:02.21        SCR        
 -- Zagon, Kobe                9 CSD-MR               1:39.43        SCR        
 -- Liu, Alex J                9 NDAC-MR              1:30.84        SCR        
 -- Sodi, Nicolas M            9 LIAC-MR              1:43.38        SCR        
 -- Myers, Charlie R           9 SSL-MR               2:06.61        SCR        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:18.11    2:16.71        
     1) Mialma, Michelle 10             2) Burger, Daniel E 10            
     3) Campolong, Hayden F 9           4) Staubi, Kyle A 10              
                  34.14     1:11.63 (37.49)     1:46.82 (35.19)     2:16.71 (29.89)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:01.74    2:29.43        
     1) Dhir, Varun 10                  2) Walker, Tyquann S 9            
     3) Chun, Min I 9                   4) Melchore, Anthony F 10         
                  34.81     1:08.68 (33.87)     2:07.09 (58.41)     2:29.43 (22.34)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                       NT        SCR        
 -- Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club-MR  'A'                 2:09.18        SCR        
     1) Ackerman, Ian R 10              2) Allen, Liam F 9                
     3) Robinson, Daniel P 10           4) Zeman, Josh K 10               
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 NT    2:33.07        
     1) Liu, Alex J 9                   2) Burger, Daniel E 10            
     3) Staubi, Kyle A 10               4) Campolong, Hayden F 9          
                  39.46     1:24.02 (44.56)     1:56.61 (32.59)     2:33.07 (36.46)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:15.84    2:43.83        
     1) Walker, Tyquann S 9             2) Yeung, Timothy 9               
     3) Dhir, Varun 10                  4) Melchore, Anthony F 10         
                  40.70     1:32.45 (51.75)     2:11.40 (38.95)     2:43.83 (32.43)
 -- Washingtonville Seahawks-MR  'A'                  2:50.37        SCR        
     1) Quinones Jr., D J 10            2) Donlon, Will D 10              
     3) Rowlands, Owen C 10             4) Smolar, Andrew 9               
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                       NT        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Jahari             12 Silver Streaks-MR      26.95      26.02        
  2 Iorizzo, Kyle T           12 NYSA-MR                28.65      27.42        
  3 Tartakovsky, Michael      12 NYSA-MR                27.92      27.51        
  3 Catania, Nicholas         11 WSSC-MR                27.70      27.51        
  5 Zock, Joshua L            12 VAC-MR                 28.89      28.33        
  6 Treanor, Shane P          12 Marlins-MR             28.53      28.34        
  7 Thomas, Christian A       12 MSC-MR                 28.51      28.56        
  8 Rawl, Jarek T             11 NDAC-MR                29.01      28.65        
  9 Dykas, Trevor M           12 NDAC-MR                29.84      28.72        
 10 Garcia, Xavier            12 VAC-MR                 29.61      28.96        
 11 Schmitt, Andrew           12 SMC-MR                 29.83      29.64        
 12 Boyko, Jason A            12 MSC-MR                 29.48      29.75        
 13 Ball, Connor M            12 MSC-MR                 31.33      30.29        
 14 Kenny, Tyler              11 NYSA-MR                30.57      30.61        
 15 Galeano Jr., Robby A      12 CSD-MR                 32.48      30.82        
 16 Davila, Joshua            11 VAC-MR                 31.48      30.90        
 17 Nuzzo, Shaun M            11 Dolphins-MR            31.11      31.10        
 18 Domanico, Edward Z        11 CSD-MR                 34.52      31.16        
 19 Burns, Rhett J            11 Dolphins-MR            32.60      31.51        
 20 Klotsche, Brian P         11 LIAC-MR                33.59      32.29        
 21 Buckley, Jack             11 SMC-MR                 34.29      32.65        
 22 Vasquez, Brandon          11 MSC-MR                 33.76      32.66        
 23 DeNovellis, Alex          11 Silver Streaks-MR      34.11      32.67        
 24 Crane, Brian              11 SMC-MR                 33.02      32.85        
 25 Mills, Shane J            12 Marlins-MR             32.79      33.30        
 26 Palmer, Jack N            11 WSSC-MR                31.64      33.43        
 27 Crosbie, Kyle T           11 Marlins-MR             34.15      33.59        
 28 Brown, Kieran J           11 LIAC-MR                33.98      33.63        
 29 Caamano, Ray J            11 SSL-MR                 34.98      33.69        
 30 McNicholas, Eamonn        12 LIAC-MR                33.60      33.70        
 31 Flynn, Sean P             11 SSL-MR                 34.08      33.86        
 32 Keller, Thomas M          12 CSD-MR                 34.49      34.09        
 33 Kelly, James P            11 Silver Streaks-MR      34.90      34.26        
 34 Moya, Casey               11 VAC-MR                 38.25      34.64        
 35 Izzo, Patrick M           11 NDAC-MR                34.11      35.23        
 36 O'Gorman, Ciaran M        11 CSD-MR                 36.65      35.49        
 37 Conklin, Ira D            12 CSD-MR                 35.64      35.54        
 38 Kellman, Alex J           11 WSSC-MR                36.23      35.61        
 39 Kudlinski, Michael        12 SSL-MR                 41.96      35.76        
 40 Beloten, Zachary P        11 LIAC-MR                37.32      35.96        
 41 Ramirez, Javier A         11 LIAC-MR                35.43      36.05        
 42 Cicalese, Vincent J       11 SSL-MR                 38.80      37.52        
 43 Meyler, Brendan           11 SMC-MR                 37.11      38.03        
 44 DaCosta, Ryan J           11 SSL-MR                 38.75      38.34        
 45 Armistead, Ethan P        11 VAC-MR                 38.55      38.77        
 46 Zagon, Zach               11 CSD-MR                 39.12      39.08        
 47 Dain, Matt S              11 SSL-MR                 39.44      39.46        
 48 Papapietro, Anthony       11 VAC-MR                    NT      39.76        
 49 Mangal, Herrick           11 LIAC-MR                46.00      42.37        
 -- Germano, George R         11 LIAC-MR                35.00         NS        
 -- Koster, John              12 SMC-MR                 30.23        SCR        
 -- Econopouly, Elias M       12 NDAC-MR                29.88        SCR        
 -- Dwyer, Jack P             11 WSSC-MR                30.05        SCR        
 -- Buchen, Julian A          11 LIAC-MR                32.25        SCR        
 -- Boyle, Patrick J          11 LIAC-MR                35.58        SCR        
 -- Rush, Michael E           11 LIAC-MR                33.31        SCR        
 -- Patel, Tejas S            11 LIAC-MR                40.67        SCR        
 -- May, Damon                12 SMC-MR                 30.21        SCR        
 -- Simon, Jack R             12 SSL-MR                 36.78        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wadsworth, John D         12 Marlins-MR           1:00.07      57.64        
                  27.33       57.64 (30.31)                                        
  2 White, Jahari             12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.04      58.21        
                  28.41       58.21 (29.80)                                        
  3 Iorizzo, Kyle T           12 NYSA-MR              1:01.70    1:00.76        
                  29.15     1:00.76 (31.61)                                        
  4 Treanor, Shane P          12 Marlins-MR           1:02.69    1:00.91        
                  29.22     1:00.91 (31.69)                                        
  5 Tartakovsky, Michael      12 NYSA-MR              1:02.41    1:01.78        
                  29.67     1:01.78 (32.11)                                        
  6 Rawl, Jarek T             11 NDAC-MR              1:04.54    1:02.56        
                  30.03     1:02.56 (32.53)                                        
  7 Zock, Joshua L            12 VAC-MR               1:07.51    1:02.65        
                  29.45     1:02.65 (33.20)                                        
  8 Thomas, Christian A       12 MSC-MR               1:01.92    1:03.68        
                  30.02     1:03.68 (33.66)                                        
  9 Garcia, Xavier            12 VAC-MR               1:06.06    1:04.23        
                  30.93     1:04.23 (33.30)                                        
 10 Dykas, Trevor M           12 NDAC-MR              1:08.67    1:04.98        
                  30.92     1:04.98 (34.06)                                        
 11 Rizzi, Jarrod R           12 Dolphins-MR          1:06.25    1:05.51        
                  31.11     1:05.51 (34.40)                                        
 12 Kenny, Tyler              11 NYSA-MR              1:07.19    1:05.52        
                  31.58     1:05.52 (33.94)                                        
 13 Boyko, Jason A            12 MSC-MR               1:05.92    1:05.99        
                  31.04     1:05.99 (34.95)                                        
 14 Jun, David C              11 NYSA-MR              1:06.88    1:06.02        
                  31.52     1:06.02 (34.50)                                        
 15 Schmitt, Andrew           12 SMC-MR               1:07.10    1:06.35        
                  32.13     1:06.35 (34.22)                                        
 16 Davila, Joshua            11 VAC-MR               1:07.78    1:06.73        
                  31.74     1:06.73 (34.99)                                        
 17 Alpay, Zachery M          11 MSC-MR               1:07.46    1:06.98        
                  32.33     1:06.98 (34.65)                                        
 18 May, Damon                12 SMC-MR               1:08.26    1:08.20        
                  32.17     1:08.20 (36.03)                                        
 19 Ball, Connor M            12 MSC-MR               1:17.68    1:09.28        
                  33.50     1:09.28 (35.78)                                        
 20 Baione, Michael T         11 MSC-MR               1:09.02    1:09.86        
                  33.40     1:09.86 (36.46)                                        
 21 Koenig, Ian T             12 Dolphins-MR          1:20.38    1:10.19        
                  33.84     1:10.19 (36.35)                                        
 22 Buckley, Jack             11 SMC-MR               1:15.26    1:11.41        
                  34.26     1:11.41 (37.15)                                        
 23 Klotsche, Brian P         11 LIAC-MR              1:12.31    1:11.81        
 24 Vasquez, Brandon          11 MSC-MR               1:14.00    1:12.08        
                  33.70     1:12.08 (38.38)                                        
 25 McNicholas, Eamonn        12 LIAC-MR              1:15.02    1:12.87        
                  34.85     1:12.87 (38.02)                                        
 26 Crosbie, Kyle T           11 Marlins-MR           1:17.94    1:13.96        
                  35.29     1:13.96 (38.67)                                        
 27 Klushin, Christopher      11 Marlins-MR           1:14.23    1:14.42        
                  34.48     1:14.42 (39.94)                                        
 28 Galeano Jr., Robby A      12 CSD-MR               1:19.32    1:15.06        
                  36.58     1:15.06 (38.48)                                        
 29 Crane, Brian              11 SMC-MR               1:13.17    1:15.65        
                  36.15     1:15.65 (39.50)                                        
 30 Brown, Kieran J           11 LIAC-MR              1:10.88    1:16.02        
                  35.69     1:16.02 (40.33)                                        
 31 Moya, Casey               11 VAC-MR               1:34.94    1:16.27        
                  35.16     1:16.27 (41.11)                                        
 32 Thorpe, Billy M           12 PBAC-MR              1:19.24    1:16.49        
                  35.71     1:16.49 (40.78)                                        
 33 DeNovellis, Alex          11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:18.11    1:16.53        
                  35.70     1:16.53 (40.83)                                        
 34 Conklin, Ira D            12 CSD-MR               1:22.67    1:18.05        
                  36.48     1:18.05 (41.57)                                        
 35 Boyle, Patrick J          11 LIAC-MR              1:18.12    1:18.29        
                  37.40     1:18.29 (40.89)                                        
 36 Boies, Zachary            11 SMC-MR               1:21.43    1:19.63        
                  38.25     1:19.63 (41.38)                                        
 37 Rickard, Hugh H           11 NDAC-MR              1:20.50    1:19.73        
                  38.44     1:19.73 (41.29)                                        
 38 Izzo, Patrick M           11 NDAC-MR              1:18.11    1:20.05        
                  37.40     1:20.05 (42.65)                                        
 39 Cassidy, Christopher J    12 Dolphins-MR          1:21.00    1:20.30        
                  36.73     1:20.30 (43.57)                                        
 40 Lee, Cory G               11 VAC-MR               1:39.57    1:20.47        
                  37.62     1:20.47 (42.85)                                        
 41 Cicalese, Vincent J       11 SSL-MR               1:24.14    1:22.21        
                  39.27     1:22.21 (42.94)                                        
 42 O'Gorman, Ciaran M        11 CSD-MR               1:21.75    1:23.88        
                  40.80     1:23.88 (43.08)                                        
 43 Kudlinski, Michael        12 SSL-MR               1:27.54    1:24.84        
                  40.77     1:24.84 (44.07)                                        
 44 Ramirez, Javier A         11 LIAC-MR              1:19.01    1:25.01        
                  39.47     1:25.01 (45.54)                                        
 45 Kunow, Zachary            12 SSL-MR               1:21.89    1:25.49        
                  41.08     1:25.49 (44.41)                                        
 46 Papapietro, Anthony       11 VAC-MR                    NT    1:25.81        
 47 Meyler, Brendan           11 SMC-MR               1:22.00    1:26.57        
                  39.84     1:26.57 (46.73)                                        
 48 Armistead, Ethan P        11 VAC-MR               1:30.89    1:29.59        
                  42.77     1:29.59 (46.82)                                        
 49 Dain, Matt S              11 SSL-MR               1:35.11    1:30.65        
                  41.73     1:30.65 (48.92)                                        
 50 DaCosta, Ryan J           11 SSL-MR               1:34.03    1:35.48        
                  43.89     1:35.48 (51.59)                                        
 51 Mangal, Herrick           11 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:45.23        
                  47.91     1:45.23 (57.32)                                        
 -- Patel, Tejas S            11 LIAC-MR              1:36.75         NS        
 -- Koster, John              12 SMC-MR               1:04.63        SCR        
 -- Germano, George R         11 LIAC-MR              1:17.17        SCR        
 -- Econopouly, Elias M       12 NDAC-MR              1:07.71        SCR        
 -- Klein, Andrew             12 SMC-MR               1:17.26        SCR        
 -- Nuzzo, Shaun M            11 Dolphins-MR          1:13.29        SCR        
 -- Southren, Joshua P        12 SSL-MR               1:09.21        SCR        
 -- Lee, Ryan                 12 PBAC-MR              1:08.48        SCR        
 -- Lee, Cory                 11 VAC-MR               1:39.57        SCR        
 -- Simon, Jack R             12 SSL-MR               1:20.16        SCR        
 -- Boldyrew, Peter A         12 LIAC-MR              1:13.39        SCR        
 -- Hanchet, Malcolm          11 SMC-MR               1:21.00        SCR        
 -- Rush, Michael E           11 LIAC-MR              1:10.56        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wadsworth, John D         12 Marlins-MR           2:15.40    2:11.12        
                  29.36     1:03.22 (33.86)     1:38.17 (34.95)     2:11.12 (32.95)
  2 Iorizzo, Kyle T           12 NYSA-MR              2:11.14    2:11.32        
                  30.04     1:03.84 (33.80)     1:38.94 (35.10)     2:11.32 (32.38)
  3 Thomas, Christian A       12 MSC-MR               2:15.14    2:17.58        
                  31.17     1:07.34 (36.17)     1:44.40 (37.06)     2:17.58 (33.18)
  4 Rawl, Jarek T             11 NDAC-MR              2:28.51    2:17.80        
                  32.07     1:07.57 (35.50)     1:43.86 (36.29)     2:17.80 (33.94)
  5 Kenny, Tyler              11 NYSA-MR              2:30.01    2:23.50        
                  33.64     1:10.40 (36.76)     1:47.38 (36.98)     2:23.50 (36.12)
  6 Alpay, Zachery M          11 MSC-MR               2:27.70    2:23.99        
                  32.23     1:09.63 (37.40)     1:47.70 (38.07)     2:23.99 (36.29)
  7 Burns, Rhett J            11 Dolphins-MR          2:48.26    2:29.37        
                  33.47     1:11.80 (38.33)     1:51.43 (39.63)     2:29.37 (37.94)
  8 Rizzi, Jarrod R           12 Dolphins-MR          2:28.82    2:29.90        
                  34.53     1:14.31 (39.78)     1:53.60 (39.29)     2:29.90 (36.30)
  9 Southren, Joshua P        12 SSL-MR               2:40.69    2:32.05        
                  35.85     1:15.89 (40.04)     1:54.88 (38.99)     2:32.05 (37.17)
 10 Vasquez, Brandon          11 MSC-MR               2:39.14    2:36.14        
                  34.87     1:16.42 (41.55)     1:58.00 (41.58)     2:36.14 (38.14)
 11 Brown, Kieran J           11 LIAC-MR              2:52.33    2:37.20        
                  36.47     1:16.97 (40.50)     1:57.43 (40.46)     2:37.20 (39.77)
 12 Koenig, Ian T             12 Dolphins-MR          2:39.22    2:37.61        
                  35.39     1:16.79 (41.40)     1:58.44 (41.65)     2:37.61 (39.17)
 13 McNicholas, Eamonn        12 LIAC-MR              2:41.31    2:38.48        
                  36.46     1:17.56 (41.10)     1:58.81 (41.25)     2:38.48 (39.67)
 14 Klotsche, Brian P         11 LIAC-MR              2:40.16    2:39.31        
                  35.90     1:16.79 (40.89)     1:59.42 (42.63)     2:39.31 (39.89)
 15 Boyle, Patrick J          11 LIAC-MR              2:49.02    2:44.37        
                  37.79     1:20.43 (42.64)     2:02.62 (42.19)     2:44.37 (41.75)
 16 Caamano, Ray J            11 SSL-MR               3:15.77    2:59.03        
                  37.95     1:22.97 (45.02)     2:09.90 (46.93)     2:59.03 (49.13)
 17 Cicalese, Vincent J       11 SSL-MR               3:04.07    3:00.08        
                  41.04     1:28.24 (47.20)     2:15.65 (47.41)     3:00.08 (44.43)
 18 Kunow, Zachary            12 SSL-MR               2:57.84    3:00.32        
                  42.06     1:29.83 (47.77)     2:17.00 (47.17)     3:00.32 (43.32)
 19 O'Gorman, Ciaran M        11 CSD-MR               3:00.55    3:04.02        
                  42.96     1:31.11 (48.15)     2:13.54 (42.43)     3:04.02 (50.48)
 -- Rush, Michael E           11 LIAC-MR              2:32.00         NS        
 -- Boldyrew, Peter A         12 LIAC-MR              2:42.03        SCR        
 -- Beloten, Zachary P        11 LIAC-MR              2:56.31        SCR        
 -- Simon, Jack R             12 SSL-MR               2:58.75        SCR        
 -- Flynn, Sean P             11 SSL-MR               2:56.07        SCR        
 -- Germano, George R         11 LIAC-MR              2:55.34        SCR        
 -- Tartakovsky, Michael      12 NYSA-MR              2:20.93        SCR        
 -- Boyko, Jason A            12 MSC-MR               2:23.93        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tartakovsky, Michael      12 NYSA-MR                30.90      31.56        
  2 White, Jahari             12 Silver Streaks-MR      33.36      33.26        
  3 Garcia, Xavier            12 VAC-MR                 35.62      34.45        
  4 Chen, Jonathan            12 LIAC-MR                35.52      35.61        
  5 Dykas, Trevor M           12 NDAC-MR                35.77      35.89        
  6 Zock, Joshua L            12 VAC-MR                 35.77      36.07        
  7 Schmitt, Andrew           12 SMC-MR                 38.63      36.22        
  8 Crosbie, Kyle T           11 Marlins-MR             37.07      36.50        
  9 McNicholas, Eamonn        12 LIAC-MR                37.03      36.65        
 10 Thorpe, Billy M           12 PBAC-MR                37.35      37.73        
 11 Buckley, Jack             11 SMC-MR                 40.27      38.87        
 12 Alpay, Zachery M          11 MSC-MR                 39.81      39.49        
 13 Flynn, Sean P             11 SSL-MR                 39.98      39.78        
 14 Klushin, Christopher      11 Marlins-MR             39.22      39.92        
 15 Brown, Kieran J           11 LIAC-MR                38.76      39.93        
 16 May, Damon                12 SMC-MR                 39.27      40.24        
 17 Klotsche, Brian P         11 LIAC-MR                39.03      40.90        
 18 Koenig, Ian T             12 Dolphins-MR            41.88      41.36        
 19 DeNovellis, Alex          11 Silver Streaks-MR      43.11      41.65        
 20 Galeano Jr., Robby A      12 CSD-MR                 41.62      41.75        
 21 Beloten, Zachary P        11 LIAC-MR                41.30      41.87        
 22 Crane, Brian              11 SMC-MR                 40.81      43.01        
 23 Izzo, Patrick M           11 NDAC-MR                42.11      43.11        
 24 Conklin, Ira D            12 CSD-MR                 40.47      43.30        
 25 Kudlinski, Michael        12 SSL-MR                 40.75      43.62        
 26 Kelly, James P            11 Silver Streaks-MR      43.64      43.64        
 27 Caamano, Ray J            11 SSL-MR                 44.61      43.65        
 28 Cassidy, Christopher J    12 Dolphins-MR            42.07      44.05        
 29 Ramirez, Javier A         11 LIAC-MR                42.65      44.65        
 30 Rickard, Hugh H           11 NDAC-MR                44.50      44.76        
 31 Braunschweiger, Jakob     12 SMC-MR                 46.13      44.77        
 32 Dain, Matt S              11 SSL-MR                 50.11      45.40        
 33 Lee, Cory G               11 VAC-MR                 48.57      45.41        
 34 Boies, Zachary            11 SMC-MR                 55.11      45.57        
 35 Moya, Casey               11 VAC-MR                 47.67      45.94        
 36 Armistead, Ethan P        11 VAC-MR                 48.97      50.53        
 37 DaCosta, Ryan J           11 SSL-MR                 52.17      50.77        
 38 Papapietro, Anthony       11 VAC-MR                    NT      51.62        
 39 Mangal, Herrick           11 LIAC-MR                53.00      52.15        
 -- Meyler, Brendan           11 SMC-MR                 42.00         DQ        
      35 Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Patel, Tejas S            11 LIAC-MR                58.00         NS        
 -- Nuzzo, Shaun M            11 Dolphins-MR            38.74        SCR        
 -- Lee, Cory                 11 VAC-MR                 48.57        SCR        
 -- Klein, Andrew             12 SMC-MR                 43.00        SCR        
 -- Lee, Ryan                 12 PBAC-MR                38.79        SCR        
 -- Hanchet, Malcolm          11 SMC-MR                 42.00        SCR        
 -- Germano, George R         11 LIAC-MR                41.13        SCR        
 -- Buchen, Julian A          11 LIAC-MR                40.84        SCR        
 -- Rush, Michael E           11 LIAC-MR                43.56        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tartakovsky, Michael      12 NYSA-MR              1:10.05    1:06.43        
                  32.03     1:06.43 (34.40)                                        
  2 Wadsworth, John D         12 Marlins-MR           1:10.58    1:09.38        
                  33.43     1:09.38 (35.95)                                        
  3 Thomas, Christian A       12 MSC-MR               1:09.54    1:10.56        
                  33.97     1:10.56 (36.59)                                        
  4 Iorizzo, Kyle T           12 NYSA-MR              1:12.34    1:13.78        
                  35.87     1:13.78 (37.91)                                        
  5 Burns, Rhett J            11 Dolphins-MR          1:18.68    1:15.65        
                  36.97     1:15.65 (38.68)                                        
  6 White, Jahari             12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.75    1:15.99        
                  35.79     1:15.99 (40.20)                                        
  7 Zock, Joshua L            12 VAC-MR               1:18.63    1:18.01        
                  39.16     1:18.01 (38.85)                                        
  8 Chen, Jonathan            12 LIAC-MR              1:18.07    1:18.19        
                  38.36     1:18.19 (39.83)                                        
  9 Rawl, Jarek T             11 NDAC-MR              1:18.33    1:18.61        
                  38.17     1:18.61 (40.44)                                        
 10 Kenny, Tyler              11 NYSA-MR              1:16.94    1:18.84        
                  38.72     1:18.84 (40.12)                                        
 11 Schmitt, Andrew           12 SMC-MR               1:27.93    1:19.74        
                  38.79     1:19.74 (40.95)                                        
 12 Southren, Joshua P        12 SSL-MR               1:19.09    1:20.23        
                  38.79     1:20.23 (41.44)                                        
 13 Crosbie, Kyle T           11 Marlins-MR           1:20.51    1:20.26        
                  39.29     1:20.26 (40.97)                                        
 14 Garcia, Xavier            12 VAC-MR               1:16.53    1:20.81        
                  38.41     1:20.81 (42.40)                                        
 15 Buckley, Jack             11 SMC-MR               1:33.23    1:21.14        
                  39.81     1:21.14 (41.33)                                        
 16 Vasquez, Brandon          11 MSC-MR               1:21.84    1:21.44        
                  40.13     1:21.44 (41.31)                                        
 17 McNicholas, Eamonn        12 LIAC-MR              1:20.42    1:21.52        
                  40.24     1:21.52 (41.28)                                        
 18 Brown, Kieran J           11 LIAC-MR              1:21.91    1:24.39        
                  41.94     1:24.39 (42.45)                                        
 19 Flynn, Sean P             11 SSL-MR               1:28.34    1:25.69        
                  42.31     1:25.69 (43.38)                                        
 20 Nuzzo, Shaun M            11 Dolphins-MR          1:24.53    1:26.08        
                  42.23     1:26.08 (43.85)                                        
 21 Klotsche, Brian P         11 LIAC-MR              1:26.39    1:26.50        
 22 Izzo, Patrick M           11 NDAC-MR              1:28.11    1:29.16        
                  43.98     1:29.16 (45.18)                                        
 23 Beloten, Zachary P        11 LIAC-MR              1:26.84    1:29.56        
                  43.23     1:29.56 (46.33)                                        
 24 Crane, Brian              11 SMC-MR               1:26.68    1:32.50        
                  45.20     1:32.50 (47.30)                                        
 25 Kudlinski, Michael        12 SSL-MR               1:33.49    1:33.22        
                  46.16     1:33.22 (47.06)                                        
 26 DeNovellis, Alex          11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:40.11    1:34.26        
                  45.61     1:34.26 (48.65)                                        
 27 Ramirez, Javier A         11 LIAC-MR              1:30.97    1:34.27        
                  45.90     1:34.27 (48.37)                                        
 28 Cicalese, Vincent J       11 SSL-MR               1:34.74    1:34.75        
                  46.64     1:34.75 (48.11)                                        
 29 Kelly, James P            11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:36.74    1:35.30        
                  48.19     1:35.30 (47.11)                                        
 30 Kellman, Alex J           11 WSSC-MR              1:37.47    1:35.61        
 31 Kunow, Zachary            12 SSL-MR               1:31.55    1:40.13        
                  49.33     1:40.13 (50.80)                                        
 32 Moya, Casey               11 VAC-MR                    NT    1:43.21        
                  47.04     1:43.21 (56.17)                                        
 33 Meyler, Brendan           11 SMC-MR               1:22.00    1:44.87        
                  50.38     1:44.87 (54.49)                                        
 34 DaCosta, Ryan J           11 SSL-MR               1:49.52    1:50.46        
                  52.55     1:50.46 (57.91)                                        
 35 Dain, Matt S              11 SSL-MR               1:52.12    1:53.59        
                  51.35   1:53.59 (1:02.24)                                        
 -- Mangal, Herrick           11 LIAC-MR              1:50.00         DQ        
      34 Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                1:43.45                                                            
 -- Germano, George R         11 LIAC-MR              1:28.28         NS        
 -- Davila, Joshua            11 VAC-MR               1:19.61         NS        
 -- Patel, Tejas S            11 LIAC-MR              1:58.00        SCR        
 -- Koster, John              12 SMC-MR               1:14.93        SCR        
 -- Dwyer, Jack P             11 WSSC-MR              1:20.21        SCR        
 -- May, Damon                12 SMC-MR               1:22.72        SCR        
 -- Rush, Michael E           11 LIAC-MR              1:31.28        SCR        
 -- Caamano, Ray J            11 SSL-MR               1:37.17        SCR        
 -- Boyle, Patrick J          11 LIAC-MR              1:27.41        SCR        
 -- Simon, Jack R             12 SSL-MR               1:30.70        SCR        
 -- Conklin, Ira D            12 CSD-MR               1:31.28        SCR        
 -- Boldyrew, Peter A         12 LIAC-MR              1:25.96        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wadsworth, John D         12 Marlins-MR             33.44      32.80        
  2 Dykas, Trevor M           12 NDAC-MR                35.85      33.62        
  3 Treanor, Shane P          12 Marlins-MR             35.15      34.53        
  4 Southren, Joshua P        12 SSL-MR                 38.34      36.79        
  5 Schmitt, Andrew           12 SMC-MR                 37.51      36.90        
  6 Catania, Nicholas         11 WSSC-MR                37.32      37.04        
  7 White, Jahari             12 Silver Streaks-MR      39.09      37.57        
  8 Chen, Jonathan            12 LIAC-MR                38.23      38.43        
  9 Rawl, Jarek T             11 NDAC-MR                41.67      39.59        
 10 Boyko, Jason A            12 MSC-MR                 40.48      40.56        
 11 Caamano, Ray J            11 SSL-MR                 42.86      40.78        
 12 Zock, Joshua L            12 VAC-MR                 42.16      41.51        
 13 Flynn, Sean P             11 SSL-MR                 42.26      42.15        
 14 Garcia, Xavier            12 VAC-MR                 44.95      42.90        
 15 Mills, Shane J            12 Marlins-MR             44.41      43.66        
 16 Crosbie, Kyle T           11 Marlins-MR             44.18      44.06        
 17 Beloten, Zachary P        11 LIAC-MR                43.57      44.21        
 18 McNicholas, Eamonn        12 LIAC-MR                44.41      44.33        
 19 Kelly, James P            11 Silver Streaks-MR      45.44      44.52        
 20 Domanico, Edward Z        11 CSD-MR                 50.28      44.68        
 21 Izzo, Patrick M           11 NDAC-MR                44.11      44.72        
 22 DeNovellis, Alex          11 Silver Streaks-MR      45.11      44.76        
 23 Buckley, Jack             11 SMC-MR                 48.12      45.47        
 24 Kellman, Alex J           11 WSSC-MR                48.39      45.56        
 25 Kunow, Zachary            12 SSL-MR                 44.58      46.55        
 26 Ball, Connor M            12 MSC-MR                 46.86      46.66        
 27 Keller, Thomas M          12 CSD-MR                 50.24      47.10        
 28 Moya, Casey               11 VAC-MR                 53.94      48.31        
 29 Brown, Kieran J           11 LIAC-MR                51.82      48.53        
 30 O'Gorman, Ciaran M        11 CSD-MR                 52.15      49.00        
 31 Crane, Brian              11 SMC-MR                 52.95      49.24        
 32 Klotsche, Brian P         11 LIAC-MR                45.00      49.95        
 33 Zagon, Zach               11 CSD-MR                 51.15      50.28        
 34 Meyler, Brendan           11 SMC-MR                 41.00      51.30        
 35 DaCosta, Ryan J           11 SSL-MR                 55.16      52.25        
 36 Dain, Matt S              11 SSL-MR                 54.61      53.37        
 -- Papapietro, Anthony       11 VAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      11 Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Palmer, Jack N            11 WSSC-MR                52.90        DFS        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Germano, George R         11 LIAC-MR                50.26         NS        
 -- Buchen, Julian A          11 LIAC-MR                42.47        SCR        
 -- May, Damon                12 SMC-MR                 38.42        SCR        
 -- Econopouly, Elias M       12 NDAC-MR                40.19        SCR        
 -- Koster, John              12 SMC-MR                 40.24        SCR        
 -- Rush, Michael E           11 LIAC-MR                45.00        SCR        
 -- Boldyrew, Peter A         12 LIAC-MR                52.74        SCR        
 -- Simon, Jack R             12 SSL-MR                 42.11        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dykas, Trevor M           12 NDAC-MR              1:17.32    1:13.88        
                  35.32     1:13.88 (38.56)                                        
  2 Wadsworth, John D         12 Marlins-MR           1:12.59    1:13.95        
                  35.32     1:13.95 (38.63)                                        
  3 Treanor, Shane P          12 Marlins-MR           1:14.34    1:15.68        
                  35.59     1:15.68 (40.09)                                        
  4 May, Damon                12 SMC-MR               1:23.82    1:21.74        
                  38.47     1:21.74 (43.27)                                        
  5 Thomas, Christian A       12 MSC-MR               1:29.19    1:29.98        
                  42.01     1:29.98 (47.97)                                        
  6 Alpay, Zachery M          11 MSC-MR               1:31.94    1:30.11        
                  42.69     1:30.11 (47.42)                                        
  7 Caamano, Ray J            11 SSL-MR               1:33.50    1:30.72        
                  43.55     1:30.72 (47.17)                                        
  8 Iorizzo, Kyle T           12 NYSA-MR              1:39.84    1:30.87        
                  42.51     1:30.87 (48.36)                                        
  9 Kenny, Tyler              11 NYSA-MR              1:35.72    1:31.25        
                  43.40     1:31.25 (47.85)                                        
 10 Baione, Michael T         11 MSC-MR               1:33.76    1:32.01        
                  44.30     1:32.01 (47.71)                                        
 11 Flynn, Sean P             11 SSL-MR               1:33.04    1:33.21        
                  45.53     1:33.21 (47.68)                                        
 12 McNicholas, Eamonn        12 LIAC-MR              1:35.90    1:33.25        
                  44.27     1:33.25 (48.98)                                        
 13 Beloten, Zachary P        11 LIAC-MR              1:32.73    1:35.07        
                  44.97     1:35.07 (50.10)                                        
 14 Boies, Zachary            11 SMC-MR               1:57.59    1:38.17        
                  46.19     1:38.17 (51.98)                                        
 15 Kelly, James P            11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:40.77    1:38.75        
                  45.55     1:38.75 (53.20)                                        
 16 DeNovellis, Alex          11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:51.11    1:38.83        
                  47.42     1:38.83 (51.41)                                        
 17 Vasquez, Brandon          11 MSC-MR               1:40.86    1:39.16        
                  47.55     1:39.16 (51.61)                                        
 18 Ball, Connor M            12 MSC-MR               1:56.39    1:40.24        
                  47.87     1:40.24 (52.37)                                        
 19 Jun, David C              11 NYSA-MR              1:28.77    1:41.35        
                  47.93     1:41.35 (53.42)                                        
 20 Kunow, Zachary            12 SSL-MR               1:36.83    1:41.87        
                  50.24     1:41.87 (51.63)                                        
 21 Cicalese, Vincent J       11 SSL-MR               1:58.00    1:55.50        
                  55.62     1:55.50 (59.88)                                        
 -- Tartakovsky, Michael      12 NYSA-MR                   NT         NS        
 -- Koster, John              12 SMC-MR               1:24.40        SCR        
 -- Buchen, Julian A          11 LIAC-MR              1:33.12        SCR        
 -- Econopouly, Elias M       12 NDAC-MR              1:27.71        SCR        
 -- Southren, Joshua P        12 SSL-MR               1:25.96        SCR        
 -- Simon, Jack R             12 SSL-MR               1:32.44        SCR        
 -- Hanchet, Malcolm          11 SMC-MR               1:37.00        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Iorizzo, Kyle T           12 NYSA-MR                31.29      31.01        
  2 Boyko, Jason A            12 MSC-MR                 29.99      31.27        
  3 Rawl, Jarek T             11 NDAC-MR                32.96      31.71        
  4 White, Jahari             12 Silver Streaks-MR      31.55      31.81        
  5 Kenny, Tyler              11 NYSA-MR                33.68      32.69        
  6 Chen, Jonathan            12 LIAC-MR                34.76      33.67        
  7 Rizzi, Jarrod R           12 Dolphins-MR            33.22      34.02        
  8 Davila, Joshua            11 VAC-MR                 35.06      34.14        
  9 Garcia, Xavier            12 VAC-MR                 36.25      35.66        
 10 Jun, David C              11 NYSA-MR                36.94      35.77        
 11 Buckley, Jack             11 SMC-MR                 47.92      37.97        
 12 Crane, Brian              11 SMC-MR                 38.00      39.42        
 13 Koenig, Ian T             12 Dolphins-MR            45.53      39.72        
 14 Klushin, Christopher      11 Marlins-MR             41.52      40.58        
 15 Boyle, Patrick J          11 LIAC-MR                41.20      41.23        
 16 Klotsche, Brian P         11 LIAC-MR                42.93      42.49        
 17 Galeano Jr., Robby A      12 CSD-MR                 42.09      44.25        
 18 Cicalese, Vincent J       11 SSL-MR                 45.68      44.98        
 19 O'Gorman, Ciaran M        11 CSD-MR                 41.36      45.18        
 20 Braunschweiger, Jakob     12 SMC-MR                 47.16      45.33        
 21 Caamano, Ray J            11 SSL-MR                 50.82      45.40        
 22 Thorpe, Billy M           12 PBAC-MR                57.81      46.19        
 23 Kudlinski, Michael        12 SSL-MR                 48.15      49.03        
 24 Meyler, Brendan           11 SMC-MR                 50.00      52.82        
 -- Brown, Kieran J           11 LIAC-MR                37.30         DQ        
      21 Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Mangal, Herrick           11 LIAC-MR                49.00         DQ        
      20 Scissors kick
 -- Patel, Tejas S            11 LIAC-MR                57.00         NS        
 -- Nuzzo, Shaun M            11 Dolphins-MR            36.68        SCR        
 -- Econopouly, Elias M       12 NDAC-MR                32.80        SCR        
 -- Klein, Andrew             12 SMC-MR                 50.00        SCR        
 -- Southren, Joshua P        12 SSL-MR                 36.77        SCR        
 -- Rush, Michael E           11 LIAC-MR                37.37        SCR        
 -- Simon, Jack R             12 SSL-MR                 48.05        SCR        
 -- Koster, John              12 SMC-MR                 37.33        SCR        
 -- Boldyrew, Peter A         12 LIAC-MR                36.03        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Iorizzo, Kyle T           12 NYSA-MR              1:11.43    1:09.51        
                  32.45     1:09.51 (37.06)                                        
  2 Catania, Nicholas         11 WSSC-MR              1:19.20    1:09.58        
                  32.27     1:09.58 (37.31)                                        
  3 Boyko, Jason A            12 MSC-MR               1:07.18    1:10.02        
                  34.11     1:10.02 (35.91)                                        
  4 Thomas, Christian A       12 MSC-MR               1:11.16    1:11.72        
                  33.16     1:11.72 (38.56)                                        
  5 Wadsworth, John D         12 Marlins-MR           1:14.37    1:12.01        
                  33.23     1:12.01 (38.78)                                        
  6 Tartakovsky, Michael      12 NYSA-MR              1:21.20    1:14.51        
                  37.67     1:14.51 (36.84)                                        
  7 Chen, Jonathan            12 LIAC-MR              1:23.61    1:17.08        
                  34.89     1:17.08 (42.19)                                        
  8 Kenny, Tyler              11 NYSA-MR              1:33.19    1:18.25        
                  36.83     1:18.25 (41.42)                                        
  9 Davila, Joshua            11 VAC-MR               1:18.90    1:19.97        
                  36.01     1:19.97 (43.96)                                        
 10 Burns, Rhett J            11 Dolphins-MR          1:24.62    1:22.87        
                  37.59     1:22.87 (45.28)                                        
 11 Southren, Joshua P        12 SSL-MR               1:25.38    1:24.67        
                  37.24     1:24.67 (47.43)                                        
 12 Vasquez, Brandon          11 MSC-MR               1:25.57    1:28.30        
                  40.16     1:28.30 (48.14)                                        
 13 Nuzzo, Shaun M            11 Dolphins-MR          1:24.00    1:30.78        
                  38.23     1:30.78 (52.55)                                        
 14 Kunow, Zachary            12 SSL-MR               1:41.60    1:46.21        
                  47.62     1:46.21 (58.59)                                        
 15 Ramirez, Javier A         11 LIAC-MR              1:57.00    1:47.18        
                  48.91     1:47.18 (58.27)                                        
 16 Cicalese, Vincent J       11 SSL-MR               1:52.58    1:49.72        
                  48.81   1:49.72 (1:00.91)                                        
 17 Kudlinski, Michael        12 SSL-MR               1:48.51    1:57.77        
                  54.01   1:57.77 (1:03.76)                                        
 -- Mangal, Herrick           11 LIAC-MR              1:55.00        SCR        
 -- Patel, Tejas S            11 LIAC-MR              2:01.00        SCR        
 -- Dwyer, Jack P             11 WSSC-MR              1:19.71        SCR        
 -- Boyle, Patrick J          11 LIAC-MR              1:32.44        SCR        
 -- Econopouly, Elias M       12 NDAC-MR              1:18.11        SCR        
 -- Buchen, Julian A          11 LIAC-MR              1:24.47        SCR        
 -- Boldyrew, Peter A         12 LIAC-MR              1:28.74        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wadsworth, John D         12 Marlins-MR           1:05.60    1:07.42        
                  31.89     1:07.42 (35.53)                                        
  2 Thomas, Christian A       12 MSC-MR               1:11.48    1:13.37        
                  32.18     1:13.37 (41.19)                                        
  3 Rawl, Jarek T             11 NDAC-MR              1:16.06    1:14.96        
                  35.22     1:14.96 (39.74)                                        
  4 Chen, Jonathan            12 LIAC-MR              1:18.30    1:15.72        
                  36.14     1:15.72 (39.58)                                        
  5 Boyko, Jason A            12 MSC-MR               1:13.47    1:16.41        
                  34.89     1:16.41 (41.52)                                        
  6 Rizzi, Jarrod R           12 Dolphins-MR          1:16.21    1:17.87        
                  37.68     1:17.87 (40.19)                                        
  7 Schmitt, Andrew           12 SMC-MR               1:19.63    1:18.61        
                  36.96     1:18.61 (41.65)                                        
  8 Davila, Joshua            11 VAC-MR               1:19.49    1:19.78        
                  36.51     1:19.78 (43.27)                                        
  9 Baione, Michael T         11 MSC-MR               1:18.85    1:20.72        
                  38.95     1:20.72 (41.77)                                        
 10 Crosbie, Kyle T           11 Marlins-MR           1:30.37    1:25.92        
                  38.87     1:25.92 (47.05)                                        
 11 Vasquez, Brandon          11 MSC-MR               1:24.91    1:26.18        
                  39.65     1:26.18 (46.53)                                        
 12 Flynn, Sean P             11 SSL-MR               1:27.87    1:26.20        
                  40.66     1:26.20 (45.54)                                        
 13 Beloten, Zachary P        11 LIAC-MR              1:34.60    1:29.22        
                  43.19     1:29.22 (46.03)                                        
 14 Galeano Jr., Robby A      12 CSD-MR               1:32.43    1:29.54        
                  41.72     1:29.54 (47.82)                                        
 15 Izzo, Patrick M           11 NDAC-MR              1:30.11    1:29.74        
                  42.79     1:29.74 (46.95)                                        
 16 Boyle, Patrick J          11 LIAC-MR              1:32.05    1:29.93        
                  41.59     1:29.93 (48.34)                                        
 17 Kelly, James P            11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.47    1:30.59        
                  43.95     1:30.59 (46.64)                                        
 18 Moya, Casey               11 VAC-MR                    NT    1:33.43        
                  43.91     1:33.43 (49.52)                                        
 19 Rickard, Hugh H           11 NDAC-MR              1:31.61    1:34.76        
                  43.24     1:34.76 (51.52)                                        
 20 Kunow, Zachary            12 SSL-MR               1:32.01    1:34.92        
                  47.02     1:34.92 (47.90)                                        
 21 Conklin, Ira D            12 CSD-MR               1:37.23    1:35.37        
                  42.04     1:35.37 (53.33)                                        
 22 Braunschweiger, Jakob     12 SMC-MR               1:35.04    1:36.33        
                  46.52     1:36.33 (49.81)                                        
 23 Ramirez, Javier A         11 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:37.08        
                  43.99     1:37.08 (53.09)                                        
 24 Cassidy, Christopher J    12 Dolphins-MR          1:35.24    1:37.21        
                  44.69     1:37.21 (52.52)                                        
 -- Zock, Joshua L            12 VAC-MR               1:22.00         NS        
 -- Buchen, Julian A          11 LIAC-MR              1:23.14        SCR        
 -- Germano, George R         11 LIAC-MR              1:36.99        SCR        
 -- Boldyrew, Peter A         12 LIAC-MR              1:28.15        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wadsworth, John D         12 Marlins-MR           2:28.09    2:25.31        
                  32.33     1:09.38 (37.05)     1:50.98 (41.60)     2:25.31 (34.33)
  2 Catania, Nicholas         11 WSSC-MR              2:30.62    2:28.11        
                  31.73     1:09.62 (37.89)     1:54.59 (44.97)     2:28.11 (33.52)
  3 Thomas, Christian A       12 MSC-MR               2:32.52    2:35.88        
                  32.43     1:11.85 (39.42)     2:01.14 (49.29)     2:35.88 (34.74)
  4 Rawl, Jarek T             11 NDAC-MR              2:44.07    2:36.85        
                  32.57     1:14.94 (42.37)     2:01.65 (46.71)     2:36.85 (35.20)
  5 Iorizzo, Kyle T           12 NYSA-MR              2:37.58    2:37.57        
                  33.63     1:13.89 (40.26)     2:05.02 (51.13)     2:37.57 (32.55)
  6 Dwyer, Jack P             11 WSSC-MR              2:45.60    2:44.01        
                  36.57     1:18.20 (41.63)     2:09.31 (51.11)     2:44.01 (34.70)
  7 Southren, Joshua P        12 SSL-MR               3:09.52    2:46.50        
                  36.86     1:18.00 (41.14)     2:06.98 (48.98)     2:46.50 (39.52)
  8 Rizzi, Jarrod R           12 Dolphins-MR          2:47.55    2:46.68        
                  37.40     1:20.79 (43.39)     2:10.50 (49.71)     2:46.68 (36.18)
  9 Alpay, Zachery M          11 MSC-MR               2:52.60    2:47.05        
                  40.62     1:24.37 (43.75)     2:12.28 (47.91)     2:47.05 (34.77)
 10 Kenny, Tyler              11 NYSA-MR              2:42.87    2:48.95        
                  35.86     1:18.54 (42.68)     2:12.41 (53.87)     2:48.95 (36.54)
 11 McNicholas, Eamonn        12 LIAC-MR              3:03.44    2:59.74        
                  42.27     1:26.75 (44.48)     2:18.85 (52.10)     2:59.74 (40.89)
 12 Brown, Kieran J           11 LIAC-MR              3:09.00    3:03.89        
                  41.42     1:27.12 (45.70)     2:25.83 (58.71)     3:03.89 (38.06)
 13 Vasquez, Brandon          11 MSC-MR               2:57.17    3:04.90        
                  41.98     1:28.36 (46.38)     2:23.72 (55.36)     3:04.90 (41.18)
 14 Klotsche, Brian P         11 LIAC-MR              3:10.47    3:09.13        
                  43.94     1:29.77 (45.83)   2:30.92 (1:01.15)     3:09.13 (38.21)
 15 Kunow, Zachary            12 SSL-MR               3:15.38    3:12.66        
                  47.79     1:38.12 (50.33)     2:31.71 (53.59)     3:12.66 (40.95)
 16 Caamano, Ray J            11 SSL-MR               3:32.24    3:12.84        
                                1:37.91 ( )     2:29.89 (51.98)     3:12.84 (42.95)
 17 Cicalese, Vincent J       11 SSL-MR               3:46.53    3:23.67        
                  47.63     1:37.34 (49.71)   2:41.66 (1:04.32)     3:23.67 (42.01)
 -- Boyle, Patrick J          11 LIAC-MR              3:00.96         DQ        
      11 Non-simultaneous arms - breast
                  40.54     1:28.44 (47.90)     2:28.22 (59.78)          DQ (41.42)
 -- Rush, Michael E           11 LIAC-MR              3:08.00         NS        
 -- Boldyrew, Peter A         12 LIAC-MR              3:13.24        SCR        
 -- Beloten, Zachary P        11 LIAC-MR              3:07.37        SCR        
 -- Flynn, Sean P             11 SSL-MR               3:08.52        SCR        
 -- Boyko, Jason A            12 MSC-MR               2:40.16        SCR        
 -- Simon, Jack R             12 SSL-MR               3:24.21        SCR        
 -- Tartakovsky, Michael      12 NYSA-MR              2:33.77        SCR        
 -- Germano, George R         11 LIAC-MR              3:22.82        SCR        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                                NT    1:56.65        
     1) Iorizzo, Kyle T 12              2) Jun, David C 11                
     3) Kenny, Tyler 11                 4) Tartakovsky, Michael 12        
                  28.30       58.66 (30.36)     1:28.84 (30.18)     1:56.65 (27.81)
  2 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:01.72    1:57.71        
     1) Thomas, Christian A 12          2) Boyko, Jason A 12              
     3) Baione, Michael T 11            4) Alpay, Zachery M 11            
                  28.93       58.54 (29.61)     1:27.14 (28.60)     1:57.71 (30.57)
  3 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                            NT    2:02.63        
     1) Garcia, Xavier 12               2) Armistead, Ethan P 11          
     3) Davila, Joshua 11               4) Zock, Joshua L 12              
                  28.00     1:03.51 (35.51)     1:35.55 (32.04)     2:02.63 (27.08)
  4 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club-MR  'A'                 2:03.93    2:04.14        
     1) Treanor, Shane P 12             2) Crosbie, Kyle T 11             
     3) Klushin, Christopher 11         4) Wadsworth, John D 12           
                  29.01     1:03.07 (34.06)     1:37.34 (34.27)     2:04.14 (26.80)
  5 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'                   2:13.94    2:04.21        
     1) Schmitt, Andrew 12              2) Buckley, Jack 11               
     3) Crane, Brian 11                 4) May, Damon 12                  
                  28.96     1:01.10 (32.14)     1:34.41 (33.31)     2:04.21 (29.80)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:41.74    2:08.46        
     1) McNicholas, Eamonn 12           2) Brown, Kieran J 11             
     3) Chen, Jonathan 12               4) Klotsche, Brian P 11           
                  32.61     1:06.96 (34.35)     1:35.80 (28.84)     2:08.46 (32.66)
  7 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 NT    2:09.91        
     1) Dykas, Trevor M 12              2) Rickard, Hugh H 11             
     3) Izzo, Patrick M 11              4) Rawl, Jarek T 11               
                  29.43     1:05.61 (36.18)     1:40.38 (34.77)     2:09.91 (29.53)
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                       NT    2:35.58        
     1) Ramirez, Javier A 11            2) Beloten, Zachary P 11          
     3) Mangal, Herrick 11              4) Boyle, Patrick J 11            
                  37.00     1:15.48 (38.48)     2:01.66 (46.18)     2:35.58 (33.92)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club-MR  'A'                 2:16.58    2:14.41        
     1) Crosbie, Kyle T 11              2) Treanor, Shane P 12            
     3) Wadsworth, John D 12            4) Mills, Shane J 12              
                  36.44     1:10.90 (34.46)     1:41.51 (30.61)     2:14.41 (32.90)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:53.69    2:22.54        
     1) McNicholas, Eamonn 12           2) Beloten, Zachary P 11          
     3) Chen, Jonathan 12               4) Klotsche, Brian P 11           
                  35.91     1:18.76 (42.85)     1:51.55 (32.79)     2:22.54 (30.99)
  3 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                            NT    2:22.72        
     1) Garcia, Xavier 12               2) Moya, Casey 11                 
     3) Davila, Joshua 11               4) Zock, Joshua L 12              
                  33.91     1:19.45 (45.54)     1:54.39 (34.94)     2:22.72 (28.33)
  4 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'                   2:31.17    2:35.06        
     1) Meyler, Brendan 11              2) Schmitt, Andrew 12             
     3) Buckley, Jack 11                4) Crane, Brian 11                
                  48.59     1:25.11 (36.52)     2:02.73 (37.62)     2:35.06 (32.33)
 -- Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:21.80   X2:21.15        
     1) Vasquez, Brandon 11             2) Thomas, Christian A 12         
     3) Boyko, Jason A 12               4) Ball, Connor M 12              
                  38.23     1:17.20 (38.97)     1:50.02 (32.82)     2:21.15 (31.13)
 -- Washingtonville Seahawks-MR  'A'                  2:23.42        SCR        
     1) Neporanny, Nicholas P 12        2) Catania, Nicholas 11           
     3) Dwyer, Jack P 11                4) Palmer, Jack N 11              
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                       NT        SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boldrin, Evan M           14 VAC-MR                 23.53      24.33        
  2 Eaddy, Taylor J           14 NYSA-MR                24.73      24.67        
  3 Zugibe, Matthew           13 NYSA-MR                24.29      24.82        
  4 Muenkel, Daniel T         14 UN-MR                  25.20      25.13        
  5 Mialma, Jonathan          14 NDAC-MR                26.20      25.70        
  6 Kelleher, Stephen P       13 MSC-MR                 25.79      25.91        
  7 Devito, TJ                14 NYSA-MR                25.09      26.33        
  8 Wong, Aaron               14 Silver Streaks-MR      27.97      26.68        
  9 Uppal, Gaurav             13 Silver Streaks-MR      27.42      26.69        
 10 Macaluso, James T         14 Silver Streaks-MR      26.97      27.52        
 11 Rawl, Daniel M            13 NDAC-MR                28.74      27.73        
 12 McCaffrey, Michael J      14 NYSA-MR                28.00      27.86        
 13 Cruz, Fredrick O          14 MSC-MR                 31.24      28.20        
 14 Riskin, Johny             13 SSL-MR                 28.51      28.37        
 15 Weiss, Matthew P          14 CSD-MR                 30.13      29.03        
 16 Collins, Danny R          13 Marlins-MR             29.39      29.10        
 17 Cavotti, Parker           14 NDAC-MR                30.09      29.11        
 17 Metcalf, Max              13 SMC-MR                 28.13      29.11        
 19 Rizzi, Dominic M          14 Dolphins-MR            29.91      29.54        
 20 Vondrak, Ben S            13 CSD-MR                 30.38      29.74        
 21 Assad, Thomas A           13 SSL-MR                 30.49      30.13        
 22 Aronstein, Justin S       13 SSL-MR                 32.40      30.41        
 23 Araujo, Peter             14 SSL-MR                 30.85      30.48        
 24 Khan, Athar               13 MSC-MR                 31.40      31.34        
 25 Primeaux, Brandon         14 VAC-MR                 34.86      31.51        
 26 Weisman, Jacob D          14 PBAC-MR                40.33      35.36        
 -- Papes, Danny              13 SMC-MR                 24.68        SCR        
 -- Genito, John M            14 SSL-MR                 44.58        SCR        
 -- Nicholas, Matthew J       14 NYSA-MR                24.27        SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boldrin, Evan M           14 VAC-MR                 53.21      54.02        
                  25.88       54.02 (28.14)                                        
  2 Kelleher, Stephen P       13 MSC-MR                 55.69      55.05        
                  26.67       55.05 (28.38)                                        
  3 Papes, Danny              13 SMC-MR                 59.57      55.62        
                  26.49       55.62 (29.13)                                        
  4 Burke, Liam               14 NYSA-MR                56.40      56.22        
                  27.15       56.22 (29.07)                                        
  5 Kurzum, Elie              14 WSSC-MR                54.97      56.96        
                  26.30       56.96 (30.66)                                        
  6 Mialma, Jonathan          14 NDAC-MR              1:00.88      57.00        
                  27.83       57.00 (29.17)                                        
  7 Eaddy, Taylor J           14 NYSA-MR                55.28      57.03        
                  26.08       57.03 (30.95)                                        
  8 Devito, TJ                14 NYSA-MR                56.37      57.56        
                  27.46       57.56 (30.10)                                        
  9 Wong, Aaron               14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.52      58.23        
                  27.21       58.23 (31.02)                                        
 10 Gorman, Jack R            14 NDAC-MR              1:00.43      59.07        
                  28.51       59.07 (30.56)                                        
 11 McCaffrey, Michael J      14 NYSA-MR              1:00.38      59.41        
                  28.35       59.41 (31.06)                                        
 12 Rawl, Daniel M            13 NDAC-MR              1:04.34    1:00.20        
                  28.56     1:00.20 (31.64)                                        
 13 Cruz, Fredrick O          14 MSC-MR               1:05.07    1:01.08        
                  28.98     1:01.08 (32.10)                                        
 14 Linarello, Michael A      13 MSC-MR               1:02.48    1:01.10        
                  29.10     1:01.10 (32.00)                                        
 15 Uppal, Gaurav             13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.39    1:01.45        
                  28.78     1:01.45 (32.67)                                        
 16 Riskin, Johny             13 SSL-MR               1:04.02    1:02.80        
                  30.13     1:02.80 (32.67)                                        
 17 Woolley, Zach E           13 Dolphins-MR          1:02.72    1:03.81        
                  30.24     1:03.81 (33.57)                                        
 18 Metcalf, Max              13 SMC-MR               1:01.46    1:04.59        
                  30.29     1:04.59 (34.30)                                        
 19 Weiss, Matthew P          14 CSD-MR               1:06.74    1:06.19        
                  32.29     1:06.19 (33.90)                                        
 20 Liu, David M              14 NDAC-MR              1:13.94    1:06.39        
                  31.37     1:06.39 (35.02)                                        
 21 Assad, Thomas A           13 SSL-MR               1:09.03    1:06.44        
                  31.81     1:06.44 (34.63)                                        
 22 Vondrak, Ben S            13 CSD-MR               1:06.35    1:06.60        
                  32.14     1:06.60 (34.46)                                        
 23 Aronstein, Justin S       13 SSL-MR               1:13.92    1:11.34        
                  32.98     1:11.34 (38.36)                                        
 24 Araujo, Peter             14 SSL-MR               1:11.50    1:12.38        
                  33.70     1:12.38 (38.68)                                        
 25 Santiago, Chris           13 WSSC-MR              1:09.36    1:13.42        
                  35.20     1:13.42 (38.22)                                        
 26 Weisman, Jacob D          14 PBAC-MR              1:22.85    1:15.06        
                  35.63     1:15.06 (39.43)                                        
 27 Jiang, Daniel C           13 CSD-MR               1:13.59    1:21.56        
                  36.20     1:21.56 (45.36)                                        
 28 Ford, Elliot              13 SMC-MR               1:06.00    1:26.29        
                  39.39     1:26.29 (46.90)                                        
 -- Genito, John M            14 SSL-MR               1:51.13         NS        
 -- Macaluso, James T         14 Silver Streaks-MR      59.60        SCR        
 -- Nicholas, Matthew J       14 NYSA-MR                53.63        SCR        
 -- Khan, Athar               13 MSC-MR               1:06.67        SCR        
 -- Zugibe, Matthew           13 NYSA-MR                54.31        SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burke, Liam               14 NYSA-MR              1:59.09    1:58.31        
                  27.56       57.98 (30.42)     1:28.73 (30.75)     1:58.31 (29.58)
  2 Boldrin, Evan M           14 VAC-MR               1:59.12    1:59.85        
                  27.57       58.30 (30.73)     1:29.56 (31.26)     1:59.85 (30.29)
  3 Kelleher, Stephen P       13 MSC-MR               1:59.30    1:59.92        
                  28.22       58.80 (30.58)     1:29.80 (31.00)     1:59.92 (30.12)
  4 Muenkel, Daniel T         14 UN-MR                     NT    2:04.09        
                  29.58     1:01.06 (31.48)     1:33.53 (32.47)     2:04.09 (30.56)
  5 Devito, TJ                14 NYSA-MR              2:05.37    2:08.47        
                  28.43     1:01.32 (32.89)     1:35.14 (33.82)     2:08.47 (33.33)
  6 Wong, Aaron               14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:16.72    2:10.65        
                  29.18     1:02.08 (32.90)     1:37.16 (35.08)     2:10.65 (33.49)
  7 McCaffrey, Michael J      14 NYSA-MR              2:09.60    2:11.58        
                  28.82     1:01.68 (32.86)     1:36.69 (35.01)     2:11.58 (34.89)
  8 Rawl, Daniel M            13 NDAC-MR              2:24.92    2:19.58        
                  30.97     1:06.61 (35.64)     1:44.66 (38.05)     2:19.58 (34.92)
  9 Vondrak, Ben S            13 CSD-MR               2:22.99    2:21.42        
                  32.31     1:08.43 (36.12)     1:45.76 (37.33)     2:21.42 (35.66)
 10 Macaluso, James T         14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:13.75    2:23.26        
                  31.46     1:07.48 (36.02)     1:46.28 (38.80)     2:23.26 (36.98)
 11 Metcalf, Max              13 SMC-MR               2:17.81    2:23.62        
                  31.20     1:07.43 (36.23)     1:46.15 (38.72)     2:23.62 (37.47)
 12 Cavotti, Parker           14 NDAC-MR              2:37.13    2:28.14        
                  33.51     1:11.90 (38.39)     1:50.97 (39.07)     2:28.14 (37.17)
 13 Weiss, Matthew P          14 CSD-MR               2:51.63    2:29.50        
                  34.74     1:13.39 (38.65)     1:52.57 (39.18)     2:29.50 (36.93)
 14 Rizzi, Dominic M          14 Dolphins-MR          2:38.80    2:38.01        
                  33.67     1:14.49 (40.82)     1:57.76 (43.27)     2:38.01 (40.25)
 15 Aronstein, Justin S       13 SSL-MR               2:52.47    2:38.61        
                  34.67     1:14.47 (39.80)     1:57.74 (43.27)     2:38.61 (40.87)
 16 Primeaux, Brandon         14 VAC-MR                    NT    2:53.67        
                  35.18     1:19.72 (44.54)     2:06.91 (47.19)     2:53.67 (46.76)
 -- Papes, Danny              13 SMC-MR               2:18.09        SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Muenkel, Daniel T         14 UN-MR                     NT    1:03.18        
                  30.41     1:03.18 (32.77)                                        
  2 Zugibe, Matthew           13 NYSA-MR              1:01.82    1:03.42        
                  30.65     1:03.42 (32.77)                                        
  3 Eaddy, Taylor J           14 NYSA-MR              1:07.26    1:04.25        
                  30.56     1:04.25 (33.69)                                        
  4 Burke, Liam               14 NYSA-MR              1:06.46    1:04.56        
                  31.53     1:04.56 (33.03)                                        
  5 Devito, TJ                14 NYSA-MR              1:03.10    1:07.71        
                  32.69     1:07.71 (35.02)                                        
  6 Wong, Aaron               14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.33    1:08.82        
                  33.61     1:08.82 (35.21)                                        
  7 Uppal, Gaurav             13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.49    1:09.39        
                  33.33     1:09.39 (36.06)                                        
  8 Metcalf, Max              13 SMC-MR               1:08.20    1:11.03        
                  35.19     1:11.03 (35.84)                                        
  9 Riskin, Johny             13 SSL-MR               1:15.42    1:11.05        
                  34.90     1:11.05 (36.15)                                        
 10 Mialma, Jonathan          14 NDAC-MR              1:15.64    1:11.47        
                  35.02     1:11.47 (36.45)                                        
 11 McCaffrey, Michael J      14 NYSA-MR              1:11.92    1:11.72        
                  34.81     1:11.72 (36.91)                                        
 12 Linarello, Michael A      13 MSC-MR               1:21.62    1:13.71        
                  36.01     1:13.71 (37.70)                                        
 13 Cavotti, Parker           14 NDAC-MR              1:15.35    1:14.77        
                  36.54     1:14.77 (38.23)                                        
 14 Assad, Thomas A           13 SSL-MR               1:15.21    1:16.39        
                  37.28     1:16.39 (39.11)                                        
 15 Weiss, Matthew P          14 CSD-MR               1:17.04    1:17.39        
                  39.03     1:17.39 (38.36)                                        
 16 Cruz, Fredrick O          14 MSC-MR               1:22.95    1:17.67        
                  38.00     1:17.67 (39.67)                                        
 17 Vondrak, Ben S            13 CSD-MR               1:18.62    1:19.05        
                  39.57     1:19.05 (39.48)                                        
 18 Rawl, Daniel M            13 NDAC-MR              1:23.06    1:19.07        
                  37.72     1:19.07 (41.35)                                        
 19 Rizzi, Dominic M          14 Dolphins-MR          1:18.00    1:19.97        
                  38.39     1:19.97 (41.58)                                        
 20 Araujo, Peter             14 SSL-MR               1:24.86    1:21.51        
                  39.20     1:21.51 (42.31)                                        
 21 Collins, Danny R          13 Marlins-MR           1:29.58    1:23.18        
                  40.14     1:23.18 (43.04)                                        
 22 Aronstein, Justin S       13 SSL-MR               1:28.99    1:23.64        
                  39.85     1:23.64 (43.79)                                        
 23 Weisman, Jacob D          14 PBAC-MR              1:59.56    1:30.10        
                  43.20     1:30.10 (46.90)                                        
 24 Primeaux, Brandon         14 VAC-MR               1:51.05    1:34.58        
                  45.20     1:34.58 (49.38)                                        
 -- Nicholas, Matthew J       14 NYSA-MR              1:04.70        SCR        
 -- Genito, John M            14 SSL-MR               2:16.21        SCR        
 -- Papes, Danny              13 SMC-MR               1:07.79        SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelleher, Stephen P       13 MSC-MR               2:20.02    2:14.09        
                  31.77     1:05.48 (33.71)     1:40.16 (34.68)     2:14.09 (33.93)
  2 Zugibe, Matthew           13 NYSA-MR              2:15.77    2:16.02        
                  31.79     1:07.71 (35.92)     1:42.35 (34.64)     2:16.02 (33.67)
  3 Devito, TJ                14 NYSA-MR              2:17.75    2:24.30        
                  33.88     1:10.45 (36.57)     1:47.98 (37.53)     2:24.30 (36.32)
  4 Metcalf, Max              13 SMC-MR               2:23.30    2:27.62        
                  35.29     1:12.71 (37.42)     1:50.59 (37.88)     2:27.62 (37.03)
  5 Wong, Aaron               14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:35.52    2:29.16        
                  34.14     1:11.96 (37.82)     1:51.57 (39.61)     2:29.16 (37.59)
  6 Uppal, Gaurav             13 Silver Streaks-MR         NT    2:35.25        
                  35.50     1:15.08 (39.58)     1:55.81 (40.73)     2:35.25 (39.44)
  7 Woolley, Zach E           13 Dolphins-MR          2:41.63    2:38.18        
                  36.46     1:16.50 (40.04)   2:38.18 (1:21.68)                    
  8 Linarello, Michael A      13 MSC-MR               3:18.39    2:40.55        
                  36.96     1:18.46 (41.50)     1:58.53 (40.07)     2:40.55 (42.02)
  9 Assad, Thomas A           13 SSL-MR               2:40.61    2:42.43        
                  39.45     1:20.85 (41.40)     2:02.54 (41.69)     2:42.43 (39.89)
 10 Jiang, Daniel C           13 CSD-MR               2:55.99    3:10.39        
                  41.28     1:29.59 (48.31)     2:20.88 (51.29)     3:10.39 (49.51)
 -- Burke, Liam               14 NYSA-MR              2:17.81        SCR        
 -- Papes, Danny              13 SMC-MR               2:23.00        SCR        
 -- Cruz, Fredrick O          14 MSC-MR               3:00.58        SCR        
 -- Khan, Athar               13 MSC-MR               3:09.53        SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boldrin, Evan M           14 VAC-MR               1:09.82    1:11.08        
                  33.45     1:11.08 (37.63)                                        
  2 Zugibe, Matthew           13 NYSA-MR              1:07.86    1:12.84        
                  35.14     1:12.84 (37.70)                                        
  3 Gorman, Jack R            14 NDAC-MR              1:17.43    1:15.59        
                  35.70     1:15.59 (39.89)                                        
  4 Kurzum, Elie              14 WSSC-MR              1:18.81    1:15.67        
                  35.47     1:15.67 (40.20)                                        
  5 Devito, TJ                14 NYSA-MR              1:15.51    1:15.85        
                  36.47     1:15.85 (39.38)                                        
  6 Papes, Danny              13 SMC-MR               1:22.81    1:16.38        
                  35.61     1:16.38 (40.77)                                        
  7 Eaddy, Taylor J           14 NYSA-MR              1:20.80    1:17.60        
                  35.66     1:17.60 (41.94)                                        
  8 Uppal, Gaurav             13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.64    1:17.78        
                  35.68     1:17.78 (42.10)                                        
  9 Mialma, Jonathan          14 NDAC-MR              1:18.54    1:17.98        
                  36.53     1:17.98 (41.45)                                        
 10 Wong, Aaron               14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:23.52    1:18.94        
                  37.61     1:18.94 (41.33)                                        
 11 Cruz, Fredrick O          14 MSC-MR               1:18.99    1:19.02        
                  37.25     1:19.02 (41.77)                                        
 12 Metcalf, Max              13 SMC-MR               1:15.69    1:19.37        
                  37.87     1:19.37 (41.50)                                        
 13 Weiss, Matthew P          14 CSD-MR               1:22.47    1:23.01        
                  40.48     1:23.01 (42.53)                                        
 14 McCaffrey, Michael J      14 NYSA-MR              1:20.13    1:23.13        
                  40.33     1:23.13 (42.80)                                        
 15 Araujo, Peter             14 SSL-MR               1:28.23    1:27.63        
                  41.39     1:27.63 (46.24)                                        
 16 Rawl, Daniel M            13 NDAC-MR              1:33.66    1:27.68        
                  40.05     1:27.68 (47.63)                                        
 17 Riskin, Johny             13 SSL-MR               1:36.91    1:27.76        
                  41.40     1:27.76 (46.36)                                        
 18 Frisbee, Connor M         13 WSSC-MR              1:30.43    1:31.71        
                  44.69     1:31.71 (47.02)                                        
 19 Ford, Elliot              13 SMC-MR               1:33.02    1:35.79        
                  45.77     1:35.79 (50.02)                                        
 20 Weisman, Jacob D          14 PBAC-MR              1:54.45    1:36.80        
                  48.20     1:36.80 (48.60)                                        
 21 Aronstein, Justin S       13 SSL-MR               1:39.46    1:38.17        
                  45.27     1:38.17 (52.90)                                        
 22 Santiago, Chris           13 WSSC-MR              1:37.69    1:39.42        
                  46.82     1:39.42 (52.60)                                        
 23 Jiang, Daniel C           13 CSD-MR               1:35.99    1:58.27        
                  52.57   1:58.27 (1:05.70)                                        
 -- Liu, David M              14 NDAC-MR              1:33.78         NS        
 -- Genito, John M            14 SSL-MR               1:58.92         NS        
 -- Vondrak, Ben S            13 CSD-MR               1:25.30         NS        
 -- Nicholas, Matthew J       14 NYSA-MR              1:21.26        SCR        
 -- Macaluso, James T         14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:18.01        SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boldrin, Evan M           14 VAC-MR               1:04.36    1:02.82        
                  29.10     1:02.82 (33.72)                                        
  2 Kelleher, Stephen P       13 MSC-MR               1:05.06    1:02.85        
                  29.90     1:02.85 (32.95)                                        
  3 Mialma, Jonathan          14 NDAC-MR              1:13.22    1:05.25        
                  30.38     1:05.25 (34.87)                                        
  4 Burke, Liam               14 NYSA-MR              1:09.96    1:06.80        
                  30.75     1:06.80 (36.05)                                        
  5 Macaluso, James T         14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.79    1:12.78        
                  32.60     1:12.78 (40.18)                                        
  6 Eaddy, Taylor J           14 NYSA-MR              1:08.55    1:12.96        
                  31.54     1:12.96 (41.42)                                        
  7 Khan, Athar               13 MSC-MR               1:13.84    1:14.86        
                  34.25     1:14.86 (40.61)                                        
  8 Linarello, Michael A      13 MSC-MR               1:15.66    1:17.40        
                  36.44     1:17.40 (40.96)                                        
  9 Araujo, Peter             14 SSL-MR               1:17.87    1:17.41        
                  34.56     1:17.41 (42.85)                                        
 10 Uppal, Gaurav             13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.95    1:17.84        
                  34.11     1:17.84 (43.73)                                        
 11 Cruz, Fredrick O          14 MSC-MR               1:29.52    1:19.79        
                  35.86     1:19.79 (43.93)                                        
 12 Riskin, Johny             13 SSL-MR               1:22.00    1:22.08        
                  36.36     1:22.08 (45.72)                                        
 13 Collins, Danny R          13 Marlins-MR           1:20.68    1:23.02        
                  37.27     1:23.02 (45.75)                                        
 14 Assad, Thomas A           13 SSL-MR               1:33.77    1:32.90        
                  42.92     1:32.90 (49.98)                                        
 -- Genito, John M            14 SSL-MR               1:53.61        SCR        
 -- Muenkel, Daniel T         14 UN-MR                1:01.98        SCR        
 -- Nicholas, Matthew J       14 NYSA-MR                57.00        SCR        
 -- Zugibe, Matthew           13 NYSA-MR                58.58        SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zugibe, Matthew           13 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:13.11        
  2 Linarello, Michael A      13 MSC-MR               3:17.33    2:55.61        
                  36.51     1:22.81 (46.30)     2:11.68 (48.87)     2:55.61 (43.93)
  3 Khan, Athar               13 MSC-MR               3:06.78    2:55.73        
                  36.77     1:20.97 (44.20)     2:09.76 (48.79)     2:55.73 (45.97)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zugibe, Matthew           13 NYSA-MR              2:15.07    2:13.54        
                  28.70     1:03.62 (34.92)     1:43.17 (39.55)     2:13.54 (30.37)
  2 Kelleher, Stephen P       13 MSC-MR               2:18.46    2:15.69        
                  29.53     1:04.15 (34.62)     1:45.27 (41.12)     2:15.69 (30.42)
  3 Boldrin, Evan M           14 VAC-MR               2:21.06    2:21.36        
                  30.06     1:06.20 (36.14)     1:49.23 (43.03)     2:21.36 (32.13)
  4 Burke, Liam               14 NYSA-MR              2:27.57    2:22.06        
                  30.69     1:05.31 (34.62)     1:50.49 (45.18)     2:22.06 (31.57)
  5 Mialma, Jonathan          14 NDAC-MR              2:40.24    2:28.53        
                  31.23     1:09.57 (38.34)     1:55.07 (45.50)     2:28.53 (33.46)
  6 McCaffrey, Michael J      14 NYSA-MR              2:32.01    2:31.25        
                  35.10     1:12.97 (37.87)     1:59.21 (46.24)     2:31.25 (32.04)
  7 Gorman, Jack R            14 NDAC-MR              2:37.11    2:33.61        
                  34.80     1:14.20 (39.40)     1:58.91 (44.71)     2:33.61 (34.70)
  8 Cruz, Fredrick O          14 MSC-MR               2:44.31    2:34.10        
                  34.41     1:15.10 (40.69)     2:00.07 (44.97)     2:34.10 (34.03)
  9 Linarello, Michael A      13 MSC-MR               2:58.36    2:37.58        
                  34.42     1:15.65 (41.23)     2:01.31 (45.66)     2:37.58 (36.27)
 10 Weiss, Matthew P          14 CSD-MR               2:45.99    2:40.78        
                  35.28     1:16.91 (41.63)     2:02.43 (45.52)     2:40.78 (38.35)
 11 Riskin, Johny             13 SSL-MR               2:46.18    2:41.68        
                  36.29     1:15.90 (39.61)     2:05.47 (49.57)     2:41.68 (36.21)
 12 Woolley, Zach E           13 Dolphins-MR          2:38.56    2:43.38        
                  34.42     1:14.26 (39.84)     2:07.27 (53.01)     2:43.38 (36.11)
 13 Araujo, Peter             14 SSL-MR               2:54.77    2:45.22        
                  34.07     1:17.68 (43.61)     2:05.40 (47.72)     2:45.22 (39.82)
 14 Rawl, Daniel M            13 NDAC-MR              2:50.17    2:46.98        
                  34.85     1:18.32 (43.47)     2:08.70 (50.38)     2:46.98 (38.28)
 15 Vondrak, Ben S            13 CSD-MR               2:41.71    2:48.13        
                  40.46     1:24.06 (43.60)     2:11.33 (47.27)     2:48.13 (36.80)
 16 Assad, Thomas A           13 SSL-MR               2:48.21    2:48.52        
                  41.03     1:22.91 (41.88)     2:12.37 (49.46)     2:48.52 (36.15)
 17 Frisbee, Connor M         13 WSSC-MR              3:01.50    2:55.19        
                  39.13     1:27.38 (48.25)     2:15.13 (47.75)     2:55.19 (40.06)
 18 Aronstein, Justin S       13 SSL-MR               2:59.28    3:01.48        
                  37.61     1:23.19 (45.58)     2:18.72 (55.53)     3:01.48 (42.76)
 19 Santiago, Chris           13 WSSC-MR              2:59.44    3:03.30        
                  41.06     1:29.62 (48.56)     2:22.71 (53.09)     3:03.30 (40.59)
 -- Eaddy, Taylor J           14 NYSA-MR              2:28.83         DQ        
      39 Did not finish on back - back
                  31.78                             1:58.44 ( )          DQ (35.20)
 -- Ford, Elliot              13 SMC-MR               2:49.00         DQ        
      21 Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  54.66     1:49.08 (54.42)     2:40.11 (51.03)          DQ (47.46)
 -- Genito, John M            14 SSL-MR               3:01.85         NS        
 -- Khan, Athar               13 MSC-MR               2:46.19        SCR        
 -- Nicholas, Matthew J       14 NYSA-MR              2:16.94        SCR        
 -- Macaluso, James T         14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:30.60        SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zugibe, Matthew           13 NYSA-MR              4:40.68    4:41.43        
                  27.99     1:01.66 (33.67)     1:38.92 (37.26)     2:16.11 (37.19)
        2:56.90 (40.79)     3:38.28 (41.38)     4:10.63 (32.35)     4:41.43 (30.80)
  2 Kelleher, Stephen P       13 MSC-MR               4:51.53    4:47.93        
                  30.13     1:04.12 (33.99)     1:41.39 (37.27)     2:18.34 (36.95)
        3:00.72 (42.38)     3:43.78 (43.06)     4:16.48 (32.70)     4:47.93 (31.45)
  3 Macaluso, James T         14 Silver Streaks-MR    5:39.11    5:29.49        
                  33.31     1:14.82 (41.51)     1:59.19 (44.37)     2:41.72 (42.53)
        3:27.64 (45.92)     4:13.63 (45.99)     4:53.37 (39.74)     5:29.49 (36.12)
  4 Metcalf, Max              13 SMC-MR               5:05.00    5:31.15        
                  32.02     1:11.96 (39.94)     1:50.91 (38.95)     2:30.18 (39.27)
        3:17.48 (47.30)     4:08.16 (50.68)     4:50.72 (42.56)     5:31.15 (40.43)
  5 Araujo, Peter             14 SSL-MR               5:55.10    5:37.17        
                  33.38     1:16.21 (42.83)     1:59.37 (43.16)     2:43.03 (43.66)
        3:29.87 (46.84)     4:18.17 (48.30)     4:57.33 (39.16)     5:37.17 (39.84)
  6 Assad, Thomas A           13 SSL-MR               5:55.10    5:47.23        
                  41.29     1:30.27 (48.98)     2:13.17 (42.90)     2:55.12 (41.95)
        3:45.88 (50.76)     4:34.37 (48.49)     5:12.65 (38.28)     5:47.23 (34.58)
  7 Khan, Athar               13 MSC-MR               5:54.38    5:48.90        
                  35.84     1:19.21 (43.37)     2:04.54 (45.33)     2:49.36 (44.82)
        3:39.90 (50.54)     4:32.16 (52.26)     5:10.69 (38.53)     5:48.90 (38.21)
  8 Riskin, Johny             13 SSL-MR               5:30.13    5:49.15        
                  35.06     1:22.11 (47.05)   2:44.69 (1:22.58)     3:36.12 (51.43)
        4:29.78 (53.66)   5:49.15 (1:19.37)                                        
  9 Uppal, Gaurav             13 Silver Streaks-MR    5:43.67    5:51.61        
                  35.17     1:21.29 (46.12)     2:03.49 (42.20)     2:44.86 (41.37)
        3:35.23 (50.37)     4:27.15 (51.92)     5:09.78 (42.63)     5:51.61 (41.83)
 -- Cruz, Fredrick O          14 MSC-MR               5:51.95         NS        
 -- Eaddy, Taylor J           14 NYSA-MR              5:15.77        SCR        
 -- Nicholas, Matthew J       14 NYSA-MR              5:15.88        SCR        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:56.43    1:55.17        
     1) Kelleher, Stephen P 13          2) Cruz, Fredrick O 14            
     3) Khan, Athar 13                  4) Linarello, Michael A 13        
                  26.74       55.25 (28.51)     1:27.46 (32.21)     1:55.17 (27.71)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 New York Sharks-MR  'A'                                NT    1:58.20        
     1) Burke, Liam 14                  2) Zugibe, Matthew 13             
     3) Eaddy, Taylor J 14              4) Devito, TJ 14                  
                  30.92     1:02.88 (31.96)     1:32.52 (29.64)     1:58.20 (25.68)
  2 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 NT    2:08.51        
     1) Gorman, Jack R 14               2) Mialma, Jonathan 14            
     3) Rawl, Daniel M 13               4) Liu, David M 14                
                  36.81     1:10.68 (33.87)     1:38.71 (28.03)     2:08.51 (29.80)
 -- Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:13.51         NS        
 -- Washingtonville Seahawks-MR  'A'                  2:12.25        SCR        
     1) Rodriguez, Frank 13             2) Frisbee, Connor M 13           
     3) Kurzum, Elie 14                 4) Santiago, Chris 13             
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mackrel, Julian A         16 NDAC-MR                21.46      21.46        
  2 Jun, YongHoon             18 NYSA-MR                22.73      22.62        
  3 Neuendorf, Lance          17 NYSA-MR                24.10      22.93        
  4 Kim, Sean Y               16 LIAC-MR                23.41      23.31        
  5 Treanor, Dallan B         17 Marlins-MR             23.60      23.34        
  6 Carlino, Keith A          16 MSC-MR                 22.54      23.41        
  6 Campagna, Steven J        16 NDAC-MR                22.90      23.41        
  8 Blank, Travis C           15 NDAC-MR                23.87      23.60        
  8 Kelleher, Andrew J        16 MSC-MR                 23.49      23.60        
 10 Alpay, Christopher R      15 MSC-MR                 23.05      23.66        
 11 RosenKranz, Erik          16 UNMSC-MR               23.01      23.70        
 12 Alderson, Patrick P       16 MSC-MR                 23.34      23.91        
 13 Abrahamsen, Peter         16 NYSA-MR                24.66      23.94        
 13 Cavotti, Spencer          16 NDAC-MR                23.20      23.94        
 15 Decker, Philip K          15 LIAC-MR                24.16      23.99        
 16 Tialios, Kristian P       17 NDAC-MR                23.91      24.07        
 17 Buckland, Grant A         15 Silver Streaks-MR      24.39      24.13        
 18 Byrne, Gregg J            17 NYSA-MR                24.31      24.16        
 18 Garcia, Andrew N          16 SSL-MR                 23.96      24.16        
 20 Rodriguez, Michael F      15 Dolphins-MR            24.72      24.26        
 21 Cooper, Reilly O          17 Dolphins-MR            24.39      24.38        
 22 Jason, Alex J             17 SSL-MR                 23.46      24.45        
 22 May, Travis               15 SMC-MR                 24.52      24.45        
 24 Klein, Simon              16 Silver Streaks-MR      24.19      24.46        
 24 O'Gorman, Jack D          17 CSD-MR                 24.70      24.46        
 26 Arnott, Conner W          16 NYSA-MR                25.33      24.58        
 27 Chan, Brendan K           16 LIAC-MR                25.44      24.71        
 28 Lockhart, Ryan J          15 Marlins-MR             24.42      24.77        
 29 Davis, Ben A              16 SSL-MR                 25.21      24.87        
 30 Wu, Brian                 17 Silver Streaks-MR      24.86      25.01        
 31 VanManen, Ryan            17 LIAC-MR                24.92      25.18        
 32 Walsh, Zach H             15 NYSA-MR                25.23      25.23        
 33 Araujo, Kevin A           16 SSL-MR                 25.60      25.41        
 34 Edwards, Michael D        17 MSC-MR                 25.12      25.44        
 35 Torres, Sebastian A       15 CSD-MR                 25.90      25.46        
 36 Loeffel, Austin J         16 NDAC-MR                24.91      25.48        
 36 May, Scott                16 SMC-MR                 25.37      25.48        
 38 Perez, Matthew            15 NYSA-MR                25.02      25.53        
 39 Madar, Alex               17 SSL-MR                 26.18      25.55        
 40 McAuley, Charles          15 SMC-MR                 25.43      25.58        
 41 Giannotti, Michael A      14 LIAC-MR                26.38      25.79        
 42 Newmeyer, Daniel R        15 SSL-MR                 26.65      25.83        
 43 Kessler, Matthew N        15 CSD-MR                 26.04      25.89        
 44 Strand, Jonah C           15 NDAC-MR                26.67      25.95        
 45 Czerwinski, Jay L         15 Marlins-MR             26.24      25.99        
 46 Frascati, Mike J          15 Silver Streaks-MR      25.63      26.06        
 46 Duarte, Pedro D           14 LIAC-MR                25.07      26.06        
 48 Cicalese, Anthony M       17 SSL-MR                 26.43      26.07        
 49 Rotolo, John M            15 LIAC-MR                26.43      26.09        
 50 Rodriguez, Matthew J      15 MSC-MR                 25.62      26.13        
 51 Soregaroli, Thomas        16 LIAC-MR                26.35      26.22        
 52 Sidoti, Daniel J          15 Silver Streaks-MR      27.33      26.80        
 53 Martin, Ryan P            15 SSL-MR                 27.10      26.82        
 54 Rickard, Gaelen J         15 NDAC-MR                28.11      27.02        
 55 Graziano, Nolan V         16 NDAC-MR                30.03      27.05        
 56 Vecchione, Anthony J      15 SSL-MR                 27.23      27.07        
 57 Peruffo, Corey J          16 Dolphins-MR            28.16      27.10        
 57 Perez, Louis M            16 SSL-MR                 26.89      27.10        
 59 Czesak, Nick J            18 Dolphins-MR            26.90      27.34        
 60 Stagg, Christian M        16 Silver Streaks-MR      28.57      27.92        
 61 Cicalese, Matthew T       15 SSL-MR                 28.88      28.09        
 62 Piringer, Tyler           16 SSL-MR                 29.83      28.48        
 63 Capalbo, Joe T            15 SSL-MR                 29.44      28.98        
 64 Cohen, Emanuel S          13 LIAC-MR                29.49      29.12        
 65 Wang, Matthew C           13 LIAC-MR                32.15      31.59        
 -- Choi, Andrew H            10 Marlins-MR             34.23         DQ        
      60 False start
 -- Koster, Christopher       16 SMC-MR                 23.58         DQ        
      60 False start
 -- Carter, Shane             15 NYSA-MR                26.63        SCR        
 -- Finn, Brandon             17 NYSA-MR                23.75        SCR        
 -- DiPreta, Mario J          17 Dolphins-MR            28.82        SCR        
 -- Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       14 LIAC-MR                26.84        SCR        
 -- Senken, Pierce F          13 LIAC-MR                28.87        SCR        
 -- Gallagher, Jasper H       17 SSL-MR                 25.12        SCR        
 -- Eisloeffel, Henry J       16 PBAC-MR                25.95        SCR        
 -- Haag, Kristopher B        17 Dolphins-MR            27.10        SCR        
 -- Nelson, Jacob             16 SSL-MR                 32.09        SCR        
 -- Yale, Griffin             15 SMC-MR                 25.62        SCR        
 -- Johns, Nicky A            17 LIAC-MR                26.12        SCR        
 -- Burns, Dylan P            16 CSD-MR                 24.60        SCR        
 -- Zaruvinsky, Leon          16 NYSA-MR                26.05        SCR        
 -- Leary, Chris R            17 SSL-MR                 23.46        SCR        
 -- McCloskey, Tyler          15 NYSA-MR                25.66        SCR        
 -- Shanley, Ben M            17 LIAC-MR                23.80        SCR        
 -- Cho, Steven               15 SSL-MR                 24.47        SCR        
 -- Doto, Chris L             17 SSL-MR                 28.72        SCR        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mackrel, Julian A         16 NDAC-MR                46.88      48.97        
                  23.58       48.97 (25.39)                                        
  2 Kelleher, Andrew J        16 MSC-MR                 49.19      50.45        
                  24.17       50.45 (26.28)                                        
  3 Kim, Sean Y               16 LIAC-MR                51.23      50.84        
                  24.51       50.84 (26.33)                                        
  4 Blank, Travis C           15 NDAC-MR                52.03      51.05        
                  24.35       51.05 (26.70)                                        
  5 Treanor, Dallan B         17 Marlins-MR             52.20      51.06        
                  24.33       51.06 (26.73)                                        
  6 Gillespie, Dylan          17 VAC-MR                 53.74      51.34        
                  24.83       51.34 (26.51)                                        
  6 Campagna, Steven J        16 NDAC-MR                50.20      51.34        
                  24.46       51.34 (26.88)                                        
  8 Koster, Christopher       16 SMC-MR                 50.76      51.39        
                  24.77       51.39 (26.62)                                        
  9 Alpay, Christopher R      15 MSC-MR                 50.19      51.61        
                  24.93       51.61 (26.68)                                        
 10 Byrne, Gregg J            17 NYSA-MR                50.95      51.74        
                  25.50       51.74 (26.24)                                        
 11 Abrahamsen, Peter         16 NYSA-MR                51.21      51.98        
                  25.09       51.98 (26.89)                                        
 12 Carlino, Keith A          16 MSC-MR                 50.29      52.00        
                  24.67       52.00 (27.33)                                        
 13 Alderson, Patrick P       16 MSC-MR                 49.92      52.48        
                  25.39       52.48 (27.09)                                        
 14 Decker, Philip K          15 LIAC-MR                52.25      52.62        
                  25.33       52.62 (27.29)                                        
 15 Jason, Alex J             17 SSL-MR                 49.34      52.96        
                  25.85       52.96 (27.11)                                        
 16 Garcia, Andrew N          16 SSL-MR                 52.06      52.98        
                  25.16       52.98 (27.82)                                        
 17 VanManen, Ryan            17 LIAC-MR                53.66      53.04        
                  25.55       53.04 (27.49)                                        
 18 Burns, Dylan P            16 CSD-MR                 52.91      53.20        
                  25.04       53.20 (28.16)                                        
 19 O'Gorman, Jack D          17 CSD-MR                 54.27      53.27        
                  25.62       53.27 (27.65)                                        
 20 Tialios, Kristian P       17 NDAC-MR                51.38      53.36        
                  25.45       53.36 (27.91)                                        
 21 Arnott, Conner W          16 NYSA-MR                52.27      53.60        
                  25.96       53.60 (27.64)                                        
 22 Walsh, Zach H             15 NYSA-MR                55.00      53.64        
                  25.97       53.64 (27.67)                                        
 23 Cooper, Reilly O          17 Dolphins-MR            52.70      53.70        
                  25.63       53.70 (28.07)                                        
 24 Lockhart, Ryan J          15 Marlins-MR             53.52      54.12        
                  25.68       54.12 (28.44)                                        
 25 Chan, Brendan K           16 LIAC-MR                55.27      54.32        
                  26.01       54.32 (28.31)                                        
 26 Gallagher, Jasper H       17 SSL-MR                 51.44      54.49        
                  25.76       54.49 (28.73)                                        
 27 Cicalese, Anthony M       17 SSL-MR                 57.02      54.75        
                  26.77       54.75 (27.98)                                        
 28 May, Travis               15 SMC-MR                 56.00      55.09        
                  26.06       55.09 (29.03)                                        
 29 Araujo, Kevin A           16 SSL-MR                 56.10      55.14        
                  26.43       55.14 (28.71)                                        
 30 Soregaroli, Thomas        16 LIAC-MR                55.97      55.22        
                  26.85       55.22 (28.37)                                        
 31 Buckland, Grant A         15 Silver Streaks-MR      55.73      55.28        
                  25.86       55.28 (29.42)                                        
 32 Duarte, Pedro D           14 LIAC-MR                56.24      55.51        
                  26.89       55.51 (28.62)                                        
 33 Heilmann, Alex K          17 Dolphins-MR            52.64      55.53        
                  26.17       55.53 (29.36)                                        
 34 Loeffel, Austin J         16 NDAC-MR                53.59      55.63        
                  26.55       55.63 (29.08)                                        
 35 Giannotti, Michael A      14 LIAC-MR                57.73      55.72        
                  26.68       55.72 (29.04)                                        
 36 Edwards, Michael D        17 MSC-MR                 56.52      55.80        
                  27.16       55.80 (28.64)                                        
 37 McAuley, Charles          15 SMC-MR                 55.51      55.93        
                  26.47       55.93 (29.46)                                        
 38 Kessler, Matthew N        15 CSD-MR                 58.28      55.96        
                  26.74       55.96 (29.22)                                        
 39 Rotolo, John M            15 LIAC-MR                57.90      56.29        
                  27.17       56.29 (29.12)                                        
 40 Madar, Alex               17 SSL-MR                 56.61      56.37        
                  26.94       56.37 (29.43)                                        
 41 Torres, Sebastian A       15 CSD-MR                 58.47      56.43        
                  26.84       56.43 (29.59)                                        
 42 Czerwinski, Jay L         15 Marlins-MR             56.58      56.53        
                  27.23       56.53 (29.30)                                        
 43 May, Scott                16 SMC-MR                 56.35      56.83        
                  27.27       56.83 (29.56)                                        
 44 Vecchione, Anthony J      15 SSL-MR                 57.04      56.88        
                  27.34       56.88 (29.54)                                        
 45 Rodriguez, Matthew J      15 MSC-MR                 57.41      56.92        
                  27.17       56.92 (29.75)                                        
 46 Turso, Lucas              17 WSSC-MR                56.78      56.95        
                  27.12       56.95 (29.83)                                        
 47 Strand, Jonah C           15 NDAC-MR                58.46      57.37        
                  27.12       57.37 (30.25)                                        
 48 Davis, Ben A              16 SSL-MR                 59.36      57.38        
                  26.43       57.38 (30.95)                                        
 49 Frascati, Mike J          15 Silver Streaks-MR      55.93      57.54        
                  26.95       57.54 (30.59)                                        
 50 Martin, Ryan P            15 SSL-MR                 59.04      58.01        
                  28.04       58.01 (29.97)                                        
 51 Newmeyer, Daniel R        15 SSL-MR                 58.53      58.04        
                  27.62       58.04 (30.42)                                        
 52 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       14 LIAC-MR                59.40      58.23        
                  27.18       58.23 (31.05)                                        
 53 Mackay, Matt J            15 WSSC-MR                59.09      59.11        
                  27.38       59.11 (31.73)                                        
 54 Klein, Christopher        15 NYSA-MR                59.60      59.61        
                  28.38       59.61 (31.23)                                        
 55 Ferrara, Justin B         13 LIAC-MR              1:00.30      59.75        
                  28.90       59.75 (30.85)                                        
 56 Yale, Griffin             15 SMC-MR                 57.97      59.95        
                  27.72       59.95 (32.23)                                        
 57 Perez, Louis M            16 SSL-MR                 59.71      59.98        
                  28.23       59.98 (31.75)                                        
 58 Sidoti, Daniel J          15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:00.05    1:00.16        
                  28.51     1:00.16 (31.65)                                        
 59 Czesak, Nick J            18 Dolphins-MR            57.77    1:00.29        
                  29.07     1:00.29 (31.22)                                        
 60 Stagg, Christian M        16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:02.65    1:00.78        
                  28.98     1:00.78 (31.80)                                        
 61 Rosado, Jeramy M          15 PBAC-MR                59.22    1:00.85        
                  28.31     1:00.85 (32.54)                                        
 62 Joseph, Jeremy            15 Marlins-MR           1:05.73    1:01.44        
                  29.63     1:01.44 (31.81)                                        
 63 Cicalese, Matthew T       15 SSL-MR               1:03.03    1:02.00        
                  30.36     1:02.00 (31.64)                                        
 64 Cohen, Emanuel S          13 LIAC-MR              1:03.58    1:02.19        
                  30.44     1:02.19 (31.75)                                        
 65 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       13 LIAC-MR              1:03.11    1:02.22        
                  30.16     1:02.22 (32.06)                                        
 66 DiPreta, Mario J          17 Dolphins-MR          1:03.49    1:02.69        
                  29.78     1:02.69 (32.91)                                        
 67 Doto, Chris L             17 SSL-MR               1:05.05    1:02.81        
                  29.80     1:02.81 (33.01)                                        
 68 Piringer, Tyler           16 SSL-MR               1:05.19    1:04.50        
                  30.94     1:04.50 (33.56)                                        
 69 Capalbo, Joe T            15 SSL-MR               1:09.57    1:08.22        
                  31.22     1:08.22 (37.00)                                        
 70 Smolar, Andrew             9 WSSC-MR              1:37.33    1:32.42        
                  44.04     1:32.42 (48.38)                                        
 -- Palmer, Jack N            11 WSSC-MR              1:15.04         DQ        
      63 Declared false start
 -- Markert, Gregory          16 SMC-MR                 54.14         NS        
 -- Jun, YongHoon             18 NYSA-MR                48.95         NS        
 -- Senken, Pierce F          13 LIAC-MR              1:02.17        SCR        
 -- Neuendorf, Lance          17 NYSA-MR                50.30        SCR        
 -- Wu, Brian                 17 Silver Streaks-MR      55.82        SCR        
 -- Johns, Nicky A            17 LIAC-MR                57.07        SCR        
 -- Nelson, Jacob             16 SSL-MR               1:07.27        SCR        
 -- Zaruvinsky, Leon          16 NYSA-MR                56.82        SCR        
 -- Shanley, Ben M            17 LIAC-MR                52.44        SCR        
 -- Leary, Chris R            17 SSL-MR                 51.87        SCR        
 -- Haag, Kristopher B        17 Dolphins-MR          1:00.55        SCR        
 -- Carter, Shane             15 NYSA-MR                57.44        SCR        
 -- McCloskey, Tyler          15 NYSA-MR                54.62        SCR        
 -- Finn, Brandon             17 NYSA-MR                52.18        SCR        
 -- Klein, Simon              16 Silver Streaks-MR      53.34        SCR        
 -- Cho, Steven               15 SSL-MR                 54.85        SCR        
 -- Ryan, Brandon             17 VAC-MR                 53.32        SCR        
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neuendorf, Lance          17 NYSA-MR              4:45.81    4:51.04        
                  26.49       55.58 (29.09)     1:24.81 (29.23)     1:54.55 (29.74)
        2:24.50 (29.95)     2:54.46 (29.96)     3:24.45 (29.99)     3:54.41 (29.96)
        4:23.26 (28.85)     4:51.04 (27.78)                                        
  2 Byrne, Gregg J            17 NYSA-MR              4:44.45    4:51.16        
                  27.10       55.65 (28.55)     1:25.44 (29.79)     1:54.93 (29.49)
        2:24.98 (30.05)     2:54.59 (29.61)     3:24.60 (30.01)     3:54.36 (29.76)
        4:23.78 (29.42)     4:51.16 (27.38)                                        
  3 Burke, Liam               14 NYSA-MR              5:15.00    5:08.64        
                                  57.61 ( )     1:28.47 (30.86)     1:59.85 (31.38)
        2:31.47 (31.62)     3:02.45 (30.98)     3:33.99 (31.54)     4:05.87 (31.88)
        4:37.79 (31.92)     5:08.64 (30.85)                                        
  4 Abrahamsen, Peter         16 NYSA-MR              5:05.47    5:08.73        
                  28.07       59.71 (31.64)     1:31.24 (31.53)     2:02.35 (31.11)
        2:33.34 (30.99)     3:02.92 (29.58)     3:33.90 (30.98)     4:05.78 (31.88)
        4:36.73 (30.95)     5:08.73 (32.00)                                        
  5 Zugibe, Matthew           13 NYSA-MR              5:30.05    5:13.22        
                  27.89     1:00.21 (32.32)     1:32.60 (32.39)     2:05.21 (32.61)
        2:37.41 (32.20)     3:09.16 (31.75)     3:41.21 (32.05)     4:12.39 (31.18)
        4:44.48 (32.09)     5:13.22 (28.74)                                        
  6 VanManen, Ryan            17 LIAC-MR              5:08.34    5:13.91        
                  27.17       57.54 (30.37)     1:28.83 (31.29)     2:00.64 (31.81)
        2:32.75 (32.11)     3:05.25 (32.50)     3:38.06 (32.81)     4:10.80 (32.74)
        4:43.00 (32.20)     5:13.91 (30.91)                                        
  7 Soregaroli, Thomas        16 LIAC-MR              5:20.02    5:18.41        
                  28.49       59.75 (31.26)     1:31.58 (31.83)     2:04.14 (32.56)
        2:36.80 (32.66)     3:09.16 (32.36)     3:41.75 (32.59)     4:14.42 (32.67)
        4:46.81 (32.39)     5:18.41 (31.60)                                        
  8 RosenKranz, Erik          16 UNMSC-MR             5:12.64    5:18.61        
                  28.34     1:00.32 (31.98)     1:32.79 (32.47)     2:04.79 (32.00)
        2:36.76 (31.97)     3:09.08 (32.32)     3:41.37 (32.29)     4:14.31 (32.94)
        4:47.07 (32.76)     5:18.61 (31.54)                                        
  9 Cicalese, Anthony M       17 SSL-MR               5:03.90    5:23.98        
                  28.68       59.58 (30.90)     1:32.03 (32.45)     2:05.04 (33.01)
        2:38.19 (33.15)     3:11.69 (33.50)     3:45.19 (33.50)     4:19.13 (33.94)
        4:52.14 (33.01)     5:23.98 (31.84)                                        
 10 Rodriguez, Matthew J      15 MSC-MR               5:35.61    5:24.81        
                  28.45     1:00.52 (32.07)     1:33.58 (33.06)     2:06.52 (32.94)
        2:38.88 (32.36)     3:11.33 (32.45)     3:45.00 (33.67)     4:18.56 (33.56)
        4:52.14 (33.58)     5:24.81 (32.67)                                        
 11 Kim, Sean Y               16 LIAC-MR              5:00.42    5:26.64        
                  25.92       55.00 (29.08)     1:26.06 (31.06)     1:58.45 (32.39)
        2:32.16 (33.71)     3:06.91 (34.75)     3:41.78 (34.87)     4:16.96 (35.18)
        4:51.93 (34.97)     5:26.64 (34.71)                                        
 12 Kessler, Matthew N        15 CSD-MR               5:35.75    5:27.56        
                  29.27     1:01.95 (32.68)     1:35.30 (33.35)     2:08.95 (33.65)
        2:42.52 (33.57)     3:16.04 (33.52)     3:49.60 (33.56)     4:22.43 (32.83)
        4:55.68 (33.25)     5:27.56 (31.88)                                        
 13 Jason, Alex J             17 SSL-MR               5:25.31    5:28.08        
                  28.19       59.57 (31.38)     1:32.31 (32.74)     2:04.54 (32.23)
        2:37.77 (33.23)     3:11.28 (33.51)     3:44.95 (33.67)     4:19.06 (34.11)
        4:53.75 (34.69)     5:28.08 (34.33)                                        
 14 Finn, Brandon             17 NYSA-MR              5:30.77    5:29.45        
                  29.01     1:01.42 (32.41)     1:34.37 (32.95)     2:07.86 (33.49)
        2:41.28 (33.42)     3:15.36 (34.08)     3:49.77 (34.41)     4:24.01 (34.24)
        4:56.79 (32.78)     5:29.45 (32.66)                                        
 15 Czerwinski, Jay L         15 Marlins-MR           5:22.85    5:34.35        
                  28.99     1:00.94 (31.95)     1:34.06 (33.12)     2:07.68 (33.62)
        2:42.07 (34.39)     3:16.89 (34.82)     3:51.11 (34.22)     4:26.03 (34.92)
        5:00.82 (34.79)     5:34.35 (33.53)                                        
 16 Rotolo, John M            15 LIAC-MR              6:01.65    5:36.27        
                  28.65     1:01.19 (32.54)     1:35.24 (34.05)     2:09.65 (34.41)
        2:43.66 (34.01)     3:18.45 (34.79)     3:53.14 (34.69)     4:28.38 (35.24)
        5:02.68 (34.30)     5:36.27 (33.59)                                        
 17 O'Gorman, Jack D          17 CSD-MR               5:39.19    5:36.97        
                  28.79     1:01.05 (32.26)     1:34.88 (33.83)     2:09.18 (34.30)
        2:44.63 (35.45)     3:19.86 (35.23)     3:55.27 (35.41)     4:30.31 (35.04)
        5:04.77 (34.46)     5:36.97 (32.20)                                        
 18 Edwards, Michael D        17 MSC-MR               5:49.07    5:37.43        
                  28.96     1:01.26 (32.30)     1:34.92 (33.66)     2:09.47 (34.55)
        2:44.74 (35.27)     3:20.14 (35.40)     3:55.43 (35.29)     4:30.80 (35.37)
        5:05.58 (34.78)     5:37.43 (31.85)                                        
 19 Giannotti, Michael A      14 LIAC-MR              6:00.93    5:38.95        
                  29.36     1:02.29 (32.93)     1:36.08 (33.79)     2:10.37 (34.29)
        2:44.79 (34.42)     3:19.56 (34.77)     3:54.62 (35.06)     4:29.60 (34.98)
        5:04.89 (35.29)     5:38.95 (34.06)                                        
 20 Martin, Ryan P            15 SSL-MR               6:27.44    5:45.87        
                  29.60     1:03.38 (33.78)     1:37.80 (34.42)     2:13.30 (35.50)
        2:49.23 (35.93)     3:24.95 (35.72)     4:01.16 (36.21)     4:36.64 (35.48)
        5:11.87 (35.23)     5:45.87 (34.00)                                        
 21 Gallagher, Jasper H       17 SSL-MR               5:36.78    5:47.75        
                  30.16     1:03.79 (33.63)     1:39.09 (35.30)     2:14.75 (35.66)
        2:50.77 (36.02)     3:26.74 (35.97)     4:02.35 (35.61)     4:37.36 (35.01)
        5:12.65 (35.29)     5:47.75 (35.10)                                        
 22 McAuley, Charles          15 SMC-MR               6:11.09    5:47.86        
                  29.20     1:02.44 (33.24)     1:37.15 (34.71)     2:12.37 (35.22)
        2:48.44 (36.07)     3:24.57 (36.13)     4:01.53 (36.96)     4:38.21 (36.68)
        5:14.73 (36.52)     5:47.86 (33.13)                                        
 23 McCaffrey, Michael J      14 NYSA-MR              5:52.38    5:50.90        
                  30.42     1:05.66 (35.24)     1:41.38 (35.72)     2:17.73 (36.35)
        2:54.56 (36.83)     3:30.91 (36.35)     4:06.90 (35.99)     4:43.24 (36.34)
        5:18.32 (35.08)     5:50.90 (32.58)                                        
 24 Ferrara, Justin B         13 LIAC-MR              6:10.04    5:51.37        
                  30.72     1:05.18 (34.46)     1:40.56 (35.38)     2:15.99 (35.43)
        2:52.01 (36.02)     3:28.26 (36.25)     4:04.61 (36.35)     4:41.41 (36.80)
        5:17.42 (36.01)     5:51.37 (33.95)                                        
 25 Perez, Louis M            16 SSL-MR               5:57.07    5:51.47        
                  30.56     1:05.11 (34.55)     1:40.77 (35.66)     2:17.43 (36.66)
        2:53.88 (36.45)     3:29.93 (36.05)     4:06.80 (36.87)     4:42.81 (36.01)
        5:18.26 (35.45)     5:51.47 (33.21)                                        
 26 Cohen, Emanuel S          13 LIAC-MR              6:04.18    5:59.48        
                  32.44     1:07.81 (35.37)     1:43.81 (36.00)     2:20.92 (37.11)
        2:57.65 (36.73)     3:34.72 (37.07)     4:11.71 (36.99)     4:48.74 (37.03)
        5:25.51 (36.77)     5:59.48 (33.97)                                        
 27 Wong, Aaron               14 Silver Streaks-MR    6:49.11    6:02.26        
                  30.46     1:06.20 (35.74)     1:42.37 (36.17)     2:18.71 (36.34)
        2:56.71 (38.00)     3:35.46 (38.75)     4:14.31 (38.85)     4:51.69 (37.38)
        5:28.98 (37.29)     6:02.26 (33.28)                                        
 28 Newmeyer, Daniel R        15 SSL-MR               6:05.18    6:06.43        
                  29.41     1:04.73 (35.32)     1:42.25 (37.52)     2:20.54 (38.29)
        2:59.24 (38.70)     3:37.58 (38.34)     4:16.39 (38.81)     4:54.70 (38.31)
        5:33.14 (38.44)     6:06.43 (33.29)                                        
 29 Sidoti, Daniel J          15 Silver Streaks-MR    6:09.12    6:06.91        
                  29.38     1:04.17 (34.79)     1:41.70 (37.53)     2:20.19 (38.49)
        2:58.36 (38.17)     3:37.15 (38.79)     4:16.14 (38.99)     4:54.70 (38.56)
        5:32.89 (38.19)     6:06.91 (34.02)                                        
 30 Torres, Sebastian A       15 CSD-MR               5:38.99    6:08.94        
                  29.23     1:01.87 (32.64)     1:36.80 (34.93)     2:15.00 (38.20)
        2:54.07 (39.07)     3:33.39 (39.32)     4:12.39 (39.00)     4:52.51 (40.12)
        5:31.12 (38.61)     6:08.94 (37.82)                                        
 31 Davis, Ben A              16 SSL-MR               6:25.66    6:13.89        
                  30.95     1:05.35 (34.40)     1:41.43 (36.08)     2:19.39 (37.96)
        2:57.96 (38.57)     3:36.76 (38.80)     4:16.27 (39.51)     4:56.38 (40.11)
        5:36.13 (39.75)     6:13.89 (37.76)                                        
 32 Vondrak, Ben S            13 CSD-MR               6:17.05    6:14.15        
                  32.47     1:10.18 (37.71)     1:48.78 (38.60)     2:27.43 (38.65)
        3:05.98 (38.55)     3:45.25 (39.27)     4:23.63 (38.38)     5:00.83 (37.20)
        5:39.14 (38.31)     6:14.15 (35.01)                                        
 33 Frascati, Mike J          15 Silver Streaks-MR    6:07.31    6:17.68        
                  30.92     1:05.78 (34.86)     1:41.88 (36.10)     2:20.00 (38.12)
        2:58.82 (38.82)     3:38.39 (39.57)     4:18.54 (40.15)     4:58.86 (40.32)
        5:38.94 (40.08)     6:17.68 (38.74)                                        
 34 Macaluso, James T         14 Silver Streaks-MR    6:23.96    6:18.01        
                  31.50     1:06.87 (35.37)     1:45.24 (38.37)     2:24.66 (39.42)
        3:03.72 (39.06)     3:43.89 (40.17)     4:25.13 (41.24)     5:05.08 (39.95)
        5:44.06 (38.98)     6:18.01 (33.95)                                        
 35 Stagg, Christian M        16 Silver Streaks-MR    6:22.12    6:20.72        
                  29.41     1:03.45 (34.04)     1:40.45 (37.00)     2:19.32 (38.87)
        2:59.37 (40.05)     3:40.22 (40.85)     4:20.89 (40.67)     5:02.27 (41.38)
        5:43.51 (41.24)     6:20.72 (37.21)                                        
 36 Peruffo, Corey J          16 Dolphins-MR          5:56.20    6:21.81        
                  29.66     1:04.24 (34.58)     1:40.75 (36.51)     2:18.79 (38.04)
        2:59.01 (40.22)     3:39.23 (40.22)     4:19.93 (40.70)     5:02.02 (42.09)
        5:42.24 (40.22)     6:21.81 (39.57)                                        
 37 Buckland, Grant A         15 Silver Streaks-MR    6:19.51    6:22.50        
                  29.42     1:04.66 (35.24)     1:43.13 (38.47)     2:23.32 (40.19)
        3:02.93 (39.61)     3:43.39 (40.46)     4:24.34 (40.95)     5:05.29 (40.95)
        5:44.85 (39.56)     6:22.50 (37.65)                                        
 38 Czesak, Nick J            18 Dolphins-MR          6:02.53    6:24.80        
                  30.80     1:06.36 (35.56)     1:43.21 (36.85)     2:21.38 (38.17)
        3:00.81 (39.43)     3:40.92 (40.11)     4:21.58 (40.66)     5:03.42 (41.84)
        5:44.55 (41.13)     6:24.80 (40.25)                                        
 39 Davila, Joshua            11 VAC-MR               7:20.00    6:29.14        
                  31.67     1:09.07 (37.40)     1:48.00 (38.93)     2:27.04 (39.04)
        3:07.21 (40.17)     3:47.07 (39.86)     4:28.62 (41.55)     5:09.83 (41.21)
        5:50.42 (40.59)     6:29.14 (38.72)                                        
 40 Metcalf, Max              13 SMC-MR               7:06.24    6:29.98        
                  30.46     1:06.93 (36.47)     1:44.50 (37.57)     2:24.86 (40.36)
        3:05.52 (40.66)     3:47.83 (42.31)     4:28.35 (40.52)     5:10.80 (42.45)
        5:50.31 (39.51)     6:29.98 (39.67)                                        
 41 Rawl, Daniel M            13 NDAC-MR              6:39.08    6:33.79        
                  30.92     1:06.58 (35.66)     1:43.91 (37.33)     2:22.60 (38.69)
        3:03.33 (40.73)     3:44.63 (41.30)     4:26.95 (42.32)     5:09.88 (42.93)
        5:52.75 (42.87)     6:33.79 (41.04)                                        
 42 Uppal, Gaurav             13 Silver Streaks-MR    6:40.58    6:39.42        
                  30.88     1:08.69 (37.81)     1:48.76 (40.07)     2:29.70 (40.94)
        3:11.12 (41.42)     3:53.06 (41.94)     4:35.68 (42.62)     5:17.66 (41.98)
        5:59.29 (41.63)     6:39.42 (40.13)                                        
 -- Senken, Pierce F          13 LIAC-MR              5:48.57         NS        
 -- Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       14 LIAC-MR              6:00.00        SCR        
 -- Eaddy, Taylor J           14 NYSA-MR              5:40.77        SCR        
 -- Strand, Jonah C           15 NDAC-MR              5:32.11        SCR        
 -- Duarte, Pedro D           14 LIAC-MR              6:21.35        SCR        
 -- Jun, YongHoon             18 NYSA-MR              5:20.68        SCR        
 -- Buchen, Julian A          11 LIAC-MR              6:30.00        SCR        
 -- DiPreta, Mario J          17 Dolphins-MR          6:28.00        SCR        
 -- Walsh, Zach H             15 NYSA-MR              5:31.94        SCR        
 -- Mackrel, Julian A         16 NDAC-MR              4:56.55        SCR        
 -- Doto, Chris L             17 SSL-MR               6:48.14        SCR        
 -- Zaruvinsky, Leon          16 NYSA-MR              5:38.60        SCR        
 -- Piringer, Tyler           16 SSL-MR               7:15.10        SCR        
 -- Capalbo, Joe T            15 SSL-MR               7:21.58        SCR        
 -- Decker, Philip K          15 LIAC-MR              5:35.17        SCR        
 -- Leary, Chris R            17 SSL-MR               5:33.11        SCR        
 -- Nicholas, Matthew J       14 NYSA-MR              5:19.86        SCR        
 -- McCloskey, Tyler          15 NYSA-MR              5:21.91        SCR        
 -- Carter, Shane             15 NYSA-MR              5:40.41        SCR        
 -- Wu, Brian                 17 Silver Streaks-MR    6:45.09        SCR        
 -- Johns, Nicky A            17 LIAC-MR              6:39.82        SCR        
 
Boys 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelleher, Andrew J        16 MSC-MR                    NT   10:17.72        
                  27.85       58.17 (30.32)     1:29.01 (30.84)     1:59.99 (30.98)
        2:31.58 (31.59)     3:03.33 (31.75)     3:35.16 (31.83)     4:06.89 (31.73)
        4:38.50 (31.61)     5:10.05 (31.55)     5:41.26 (31.21)     6:12.55 (31.29)
        6:43.96 (31.41)     7:15.07 (31.11)     7:46.20 (31.13)     8:17.03 (30.83)
        8:47.79 (30.76)     9:18.26 (30.47)     9:48.60 (30.34)    10:17.72 (29.12)
  2 Arnott, Conner W          16 NYSA-MR             10:14.20   10:19.55        
                  28.02       58.31 (30.29)     1:29.06 (30.75)     2:00.02 (30.96)
        2:30.96 (30.94)     3:01.71 (30.75)     3:32.67 (30.96)     4:03.95 (31.28)
        4:35.48 (31.53)     5:06.57 (31.09)     5:37.91 (31.34)     6:09.45 (31.54)
        6:41.45 (32.00)     7:12.34 (30.89)     7:43.66 (31.32)     8:14.85 (31.19)
        8:46.19 (31.34)     9:17.62 (31.43)     9:49.02 (31.40)    10:19.55 (30.53)
  3 Alpay, Christopher R      15 MSC-MR              10:31.68   10:30.99        
                  28.32       59.94 (31.62)     1:31.76 (31.82)     2:03.64 (31.88)
        2:34.84 (31.20)     3:06.63 (31.79)     3:38.59 (31.96)     4:10.48 (31.89)
        4:42.57 (32.09)     5:14.57 (32.00)     5:46.84 (32.27)     6:19.06 (32.22)
        6:51.23 (32.17)     7:23.12 (31.89)     7:54.79 (31.67)     8:26.83 (32.04)
        8:58.57 (31.74)     9:29.81 (31.24)    10:00.51 (30.70)    10:30.99 (30.48)
  4 Cooper, Reilly O          17 Dolphins-MR         10:32.83   11:11.58        
                  29.70     1:01.76 (32.06)     1:34.65 (32.89)     2:08.36 (33.71)
        2:41.62 (33.26)     3:14.97 (33.35)     3:48.64 (33.67)     4:22.06 (33.42)
        4:55.40 (33.34)     5:29.50 (34.10)     6:03.04 (33.54)     6:37.18 (34.14)
        7:11.12 (33.94)     7:45.60 (34.48)     8:20.47 (34.87)     8:54.85 (34.38)
        9:29.52 (34.67)    10:03.95 (34.43)    10:38.14 (34.19)    11:11.58 (33.44)
  5 Kelleher, Stephen P       13 MSC-MR              11:00.11   11:12.78        
                  30.31     1:03.09 (32.78)     1:36.52 (33.43)     2:09.98 (33.46)
        2:43.81 (33.83)     3:17.84 (34.03)     3:51.93 (34.09)     4:25.99 (34.06)
        5:00.05 (34.06)     5:33.93 (33.88)     6:07.67 (33.74)     6:41.48 (33.81)
        7:14.61 (33.13)     7:48.04 (33.43)     8:21.81 (33.77)     8:55.77 (33.96)
        9:28.96 (33.19)    10:01.62 (32.66)    10:34.59 (32.97)    11:12.78 (38.19)
  6 Treanor, Shane P          12 Marlins-MR          13:20.68   12:17.89        
                  30.98     1:07.50 (36.52)     1:45.46 (37.96)     2:22.85 (37.39)
        2:59.70 (36.85)     3:38.08 (38.38)     4:16.45 (38.37)     4:54.26 (37.81)
        5:32.25 (37.99)     6:09.93 (37.68)     6:47.44 (37.51)     7:24.88 (37.44)
        8:02.28 (37.40)     8:39.57 (37.29)     9:17.15 (37.58)     9:53.65 (36.50)
       10:30.27 (36.62)    11:07.05 (36.78)    11:43.02 (35.97)    12:17.89 (34.87)
  7 Catania, Nicholas         11 WSSC-MR             13:13.12   12:35.97        
                  32.41     1:10.38 (37.97)     1:48.20 (37.82)     2:26.38 (38.18)
        3:04.61 (38.23)     3:43.75 (39.14)     4:22.06 (38.31)     5:00.66 (38.60)
        5:40.02 (39.36)     6:18.47 (38.45)     6:57.33 (38.86)     7:36.69 (39.36)
        8:15.24 (38.55)     8:53.35 (38.11)     9:31.32 (37.97)    10:09.72 (38.40)
       10:47.97 (38.25)    11:25.71 (37.74)    12:03.12 (37.41)    12:35.97 (32.85)
  8 Kurzum, Elie              14 WSSC-MR                   NT   12:43.24        
                  29.39     1:03.99 (34.60)     1:39.49 (35.50)     2:16.17 (36.68)
        2:54.04 (37.87)     3:32.80 (38.76)     4:11.94 (39.14)     4:51.31 (39.37)
        5:31.10 (39.79)     6:11.10 (40.00)     6:51.42 (40.32)     7:31.63 (40.21)
        8:10.97 (39.34)     8:51.18 (40.21)     9:30.90 (39.72)    10:10.61 (39.71)
       10:50.43 (39.82)    11:31.11 (40.68)    12:08.77 (37.66)    12:43.24 (34.47)
  9 Dwyer, Jack P             11 WSSC-MR             14:59.84   13:39.80        
                  33.83     1:13.52 (39.69)     1:54.11 (40.59)     2:35.88 (41.77)
        3:17.08 (41.20)     3:59.30 (42.22)     4:41.01 (41.71)     5:23.62 (42.61)
        6:06.23 (42.61)     6:47.87 (41.64)     7:29.84 (41.97)     8:11.44 (41.60)
        8:53.84 (42.40)     9:36.07 (42.23)    10:18.80 (42.73)    11:00.72 (41.92)
       11:42.62 (41.90)    12:23.59 (40.97)    13:03.84 (40.25)    13:39.80 (35.96)
 -- Tialios, Kristian P       17 NDAC-MR             10:55.82        SCR        
 -- Alderson, Patrick P       16 MSC-MR              10:22.56        SCR        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mackrel, Julian A         16 NDAC-MR                52.59      53.90        
                  26.93       53.90 (26.97)                                        
  2 Neuendorf, Lance          17 NYSA-MR                52.12      54.04        
                  26.25       54.04 (27.79)                                        
  3 Carlino, Keith A          16 MSC-MR                 51.96      54.62        
                  27.04       54.62 (27.58)                                        
  4 Blank, Travis C           15 NDAC-MR                56.82      55.65        
                  27.00       55.65 (28.65)                                        
  5 Treanor, Dallan B         17 Marlins-MR             55.35      55.97        
                  27.34       55.97 (28.63)                                        
  6 Tialios, Kristian P       17 NDAC-MR                55.16      56.71        
                  27.63       56.71 (29.08)                                        
  7 Byrne, Gregg J            17 NYSA-MR                55.10      56.72        
                  27.90       56.72 (28.82)                                        
  8 Koster, Christopher       16 SMC-MR                 53.87      57.06        
                  27.88       57.06 (29.18)                                        
  9 Kim, Sean Y               16 LIAC-MR                57.57      57.86        
                  28.61       57.86 (29.25)                                        
 10 Alderson, Patrick P       16 MSC-MR                 56.18      58.31        
                  28.52       58.31 (29.79)                                        
 11 Campagna, Steven J        16 NDAC-MR                58.37      58.90        
                  28.57       58.90 (30.33)                                        
 12 Abrahamsen, Peter         16 NYSA-MR              1:00.94      59.80        
                  29.38       59.80 (30.42)                                        
 13 Garcia, Andrew N          16 SSL-MR                 58.48      59.88        
                  28.87       59.88 (31.01)                                        
 14 Rodriguez, Michael F      15 Dolphins-MR            56.86    1:00.16        
                  28.63     1:00.16 (31.53)                                        
 15 Walsh, Zach H             15 NYSA-MR                59.25    1:00.35        
                  29.40     1:00.35 (30.95)                                        
 16 RosenKranz, Erik          16 UNMSC-MR             1:00.85    1:00.68        
                  29.72     1:00.68 (30.96)                                        
 17 Kelleher, Andrew J        16 MSC-MR               1:02.17    1:00.80        
                  29.88     1:00.80 (30.92)                                        
 18 Cicalese, Anthony M       17 SSL-MR               1:01.82    1:01.43        
                  30.27     1:01.43 (31.16)                                        
 19 Chan, Brendan K           16 LIAC-MR              1:02.04    1:01.44        
                  30.06     1:01.44 (31.38)                                        
 20 McAuley, Charles          15 SMC-MR               1:00.87    1:01.48        
                  29.91     1:01.48 (31.57)                                        
 21 Soregaroli, Thomas        16 LIAC-MR              1:01.96    1:01.91        
                  30.01     1:01.91 (31.90)                                        
 22 Arnott, Conner W          16 NYSA-MR              1:01.10    1:01.94        
                  30.04     1:01.94 (31.90)                                        
 23 Cavotti, Spencer          16 NDAC-MR              1:04.42    1:02.60        
                  29.85     1:02.60 (32.75)                                        
 24 Jason, Alex J             17 SSL-MR               1:04.83    1:03.21        
                  30.86     1:03.21 (32.35)                                        
 25 Araujo, Kevin A           16 SSL-MR               1:04.76    1:03.28        
                  30.37     1:03.28 (32.91)                                        
 26 Madar, Alex               17 SSL-MR               1:03.39    1:03.30        
                  30.90     1:03.30 (32.40)                                        
 27 Jun, YongHoon             18 NYSA-MR              1:00.77    1:03.52        
                  30.49     1:03.52 (33.03)                                        
 28 Perez, Matthew            15 NYSA-MR              1:03.22    1:04.02        
                  31.42     1:04.02 (32.60)                                        
 29 Martin, Ryan P            15 SSL-MR               1:02.17    1:04.08        
                  31.74     1:04.08 (32.34)                                        
 30 Lockhart, Ryan J          15 Marlins-MR           1:03.87    1:04.28        
                  30.85     1:04.28 (33.43)                                        
 31 Buckland, Grant A         15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.00    1:05.01        
                  31.05     1:05.01 (33.96)                                        
 32 May, Scott                16 SMC-MR               1:02.74    1:05.63        
                  32.73     1:05.63 (32.90)                                        
 33 Klein, Simon              16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:03.39    1:05.78        
                  31.25     1:05.78 (34.53)                                        
 34 Wu, Brian                 17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:03.11    1:05.81        
                  32.03     1:05.81 (33.78)                                        
 35 Rodriguez, Matthew J      15 MSC-MR               1:07.11    1:05.85        
                  32.10     1:05.85 (33.75)                                        
 36 VanManen, Ryan            17 LIAC-MR              1:05.26    1:05.94        
                  32.54     1:05.94 (33.40)                                        
 37 Decker, Philip K          15 LIAC-MR              1:08.46    1:06.08        
                  31.78     1:06.08 (34.30)                                        
 38 Davis, Ben A              16 SSL-MR               1:09.18    1:06.68        
                  32.35     1:06.68 (34.33)                                        
 39 Edwards, Michael D        17 MSC-MR               1:05.43    1:06.70        
                  33.23     1:06.70 (33.47)                                        
 40 Rotolo, John M            15 LIAC-MR              1:08.00    1:06.80        
                  32.63     1:06.80 (34.17)                                        
 41 Vecchione, Anthony J      15 SSL-MR               1:07.20    1:06.92        
                  32.48     1:06.92 (34.44)                                        
 42 May, Travis               15 SMC-MR               1:07.22    1:07.40        
                  32.73     1:07.40 (34.67)                                        
 43 Frascati, Mike J          15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.77    1:07.68        
                  32.82     1:07.68 (34.86)                                        
 44 Loeffel, Austin J         16 NDAC-MR              1:05.39    1:07.73        
                  32.44     1:07.73 (35.29)                                        
 45 Kessler, Matthew N        15 CSD-MR               1:09.57    1:08.10        
                  33.31     1:08.10 (34.79)                                        
 46 Torres, Sebastian A       15 CSD-MR               1:16.45    1:08.51        
                  33.18     1:08.51 (35.33)                                        
 47 Cicalese, Matthew T       15 SSL-MR               1:10.27    1:08.65        
                  34.20     1:08.65 (34.45)                                        
 48 Peruffo, Corey J          16 Dolphins-MR          1:10.58    1:08.67        
                  33.25     1:08.67 (35.42)                                        
 49 Giannotti, Michael A      14 LIAC-MR              1:10.24    1:09.04        
                  33.61     1:09.04 (35.43)                                        
 50 Duarte, Pedro D           14 LIAC-MR              1:06.96    1:09.06        
                  34.43     1:09.06 (34.63)                                        
 51 Stagg, Christian M        16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.62    1:09.58        
                  33.62     1:09.58 (35.96)                                        
 52 Sidoti, Daniel J          15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.13    1:09.59        
                  33.05     1:09.59 (36.54)                                        
 53 Newmeyer, Daniel R        15 SSL-MR               1:07.48    1:11.05        
                  34.63     1:11.05 (36.42)                                        
 54 Strand, Jonah C           15 NDAC-MR              1:12.26    1:11.41        
                  34.55     1:11.41 (36.86)                                        
 55 Perez, Louis M            16 SSL-MR               1:10.74    1:11.80        
                  34.37     1:11.80 (37.43)                                        
 56 Graziano, Nolan V         16 NDAC-MR              1:24.25    1:11.98        
                1:11.98         1:11.98 ( )                                        
 57 Treanor, Shane P          12 Marlins-MR           1:10.67    1:12.58        
                  34.77     1:12.58 (37.81)                                        
 58 Rickard, Gaelen J         15 NDAC-MR              1:13.11    1:13.67        
                  35.97     1:13.67 (37.70)                                        
 59 Cohen, Emanuel S          13 LIAC-MR              1:13.46    1:14.26        
                  36.65     1:14.26 (37.61)                                        
 60 Czesak, Nick J            18 Dolphins-MR          1:15.31    1:15.22        
                  37.38     1:15.22 (37.84)                                        
 61 Wang, Matthew C           13 LIAC-MR              1:18.74    1:19.82        
                  38.68     1:19.82 (41.14)                                        
 62 Piringer, Tyler           16 SSL-MR               1:22.78    1:21.09        
                  39.02     1:21.09 (42.07)                                        
 63 Capalbo, Joe T            15 SSL-MR               1:17.70    1:23.93        
                1:23.93         1:23.93 ( )                                        
 64 Choi, Andrew H            10 Marlins-MR           1:36.68    1:33.72        
                  44.97     1:33.72 (48.75)                                        
 -- DiPreta, Mario J          17 Dolphins-MR          1:12.27        SCR        
 -- McCloskey, Tyler          15 NYSA-MR              1:03.60        SCR        
 -- Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       14 LIAC-MR              1:21.11        SCR        
 -- Finn, Brandon             17 NYSA-MR              1:05.00        SCR        
 -- Senken, Pierce F          13 LIAC-MR              1:09.77        SCR        
 -- Johns, Nicky A            17 LIAC-MR              1:05.91        SCR        
 -- Yale, Griffin             15 SMC-MR               1:04.12        SCR        
 -- Burns, Dylan P            16 CSD-MR                 59.40        SCR        
 -- Shanley, Ben M            17 LIAC-MR              1:04.71        SCR        
 -- Leary, Chris R            17 SSL-MR               1:10.14        SCR        
 -- Haag, Kristopher B        17 Dolphins-MR          1:11.76        SCR        
 -- Doto, Chris L             17 SSL-MR               1:12.79        SCR        
 -- Cho, Steven               15 SSL-MR               1:08.62        SCR        
 -- Zaruvinsky, Leon          16 NYSA-MR              1:09.60        SCR        
 -- Gallagher, Jasper H       17 SSL-MR                 58.49        SCR        
 -- Eisloeffel, Henry J       16 PBAC-MR              1:08.55        SCR        
 -- Nelson, Jacob             16 SSL-MR               1:19.13        SCR        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mackrel, Julian A         16 NDAC-MR              1:54.72    1:56.63        
                  27.81       56.83 (29.02)     1:26.77 (29.94)     1:56.63 (29.86)
  2 Tialios, Kristian P       17 NDAC-MR              1:58.66    1:59.11        
                  28.14       57.99 (29.85)     1:28.53 (30.54)     1:59.11 (30.58)
  3 Blank, Travis C           15 NDAC-MR              2:00.70    2:02.24        
                  27.99       58.45 (30.46)     1:30.03 (31.58)     2:02.24 (32.21)
  4 Carlino, Keith A          16 MSC-MR               1:56.82    2:04.52        
                  29.70     1:01.93 (32.23)     1:33.86 (31.93)     2:04.52 (30.66)
  5 Alderson, Patrick P       16 MSC-MR               2:04.47    2:09.49        
                  29.59     1:01.88 (32.29)     1:36.16 (34.28)     2:09.49 (33.33)
  6 RosenKranz, Erik          16 UNMSC-MR             2:11.00    2:10.67        
                  29.88     1:02.59 (32.71)     1:36.69 (34.10)     2:10.67 (33.98)
  7 Burns, Dylan P            16 CSD-MR               2:16.47    2:23.40        
                  31.19     1:06.44 (35.25)     1:44.26 (37.82)     2:23.40 (39.14)
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Treanor, Dallan B         17 Marlins-MR           1:01.30    1:03.01        
                  29.32     1:03.01 (33.69)                                        
  2 Kelleher, Andrew J        16 MSC-MR                 59.93    1:03.45        
                  29.65     1:03.45 (33.80)                                        
  3 Madar, Alex               17 SSL-MR               1:00.80    1:03.92        
                  29.75     1:03.92 (34.17)                                        
  4 Byrne, Gregg J            17 NYSA-MR              1:02.32    1:04.34        
                  30.27     1:04.34 (34.07)                                        
  5 Cooper, Reilly O          17 Dolphins-MR          1:06.88    1:05.45        
                  31.03     1:05.45 (34.42)                                        
  6 Abrahamsen, Peter         16 NYSA-MR              1:09.94    1:06.70        
                  31.10     1:06.70 (35.60)                                        
  7 Walsh, Zach H             15 NYSA-MR              1:08.77    1:08.02        
                  31.74     1:08.02 (36.28)                                        
  8 RosenKranz, Erik          16 UNMSC-MR             1:08.82    1:08.06        
                  31.50     1:08.06 (36.56)                                        
  9 McAuley, Charles          15 SMC-MR               1:07.58    1:08.39        
                  31.90     1:08.39 (36.49)                                        
 10 Loeffel, Austin J         16 NDAC-MR              1:05.51    1:08.89        
                  32.08     1:08.89 (36.81)                                        
 11 Jason, Alex J             17 SSL-MR               1:08.00    1:09.09        
                  32.69     1:09.09 (36.40)                                        
 12 Strand, Jonah C           15 NDAC-MR              1:07.10    1:09.41        
                  32.13     1:09.41 (37.28)                                        
 13 VanManen, Ryan            17 LIAC-MR              1:08.24    1:09.75        
                  32.43     1:09.75 (37.32)                                        
 14 Chan, Brendan K           16 LIAC-MR              1:10.61    1:09.87        
                  32.96     1:09.87 (36.91)                                        
 15 Campagna, Steven J        16 NDAC-MR              1:06.77    1:09.97        
                  33.39     1:09.97 (36.58)                                        
 16 Araujo, Kevin A           16 SSL-MR               1:06.00    1:10.06        
                  33.08     1:10.06 (36.98)                                        
 17 Heilmann, Alex K          17 Dolphins-MR          1:06.00    1:10.09        
                  32.85     1:10.09 (37.24)                                        
 18 Kim, Sean Y               16 LIAC-MR              1:09.97    1:10.18        
                  33.01     1:10.18 (37.17)                                        
 19 Rodriguez, Matthew J      15 MSC-MR               1:11.02    1:10.56        
                  33.47     1:10.56 (37.09)                                        
 20 Alpay, Christopher R      15 MSC-MR               1:11.32    1:10.60        
                  33.31     1:10.60 (37.29)                                        
 21 Edwards, Michael D        17 MSC-MR               1:10.73    1:10.64        
                  33.51     1:10.64 (37.13)                                        
 22 Mackay, Matt J            15 WSSC-MR              1:09.63    1:11.60        
                  32.96     1:11.60 (38.64)                                        
 23 Lockhart, Ryan J          15 Marlins-MR           1:11.29    1:11.90        
                  33.42     1:11.90 (38.48)                                        
 24 Torres, Sebastian A       15 CSD-MR               1:11.31    1:12.13        
                  34.25     1:12.13 (37.88)                                        
 25 Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       14 LIAC-MR              1:12.58    1:12.32        
                  33.91     1:12.32 (38.41)                                        
 26 Giannotti, Michael A      14 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:12.43        
                  35.33     1:12.43 (37.10)                                        
 27 Koster, Christopher       16 SMC-MR               1:11.89    1:12.64        
                  34.06     1:12.64 (38.58)                                        
 28 Joseph, Jeremy            15 Marlins-MR           1:09.86    1:13.22        
                  34.45     1:13.22 (38.77)                                        
 29 Vecchione, Anthony J      15 SSL-MR               1:10.95    1:13.31        
                  35.09     1:13.31 (38.22)                                        
 30 Cicalese, Anthony M       17 SSL-MR               1:15.31    1:13.59        
                  35.43     1:13.59 (38.16)                                        
 31 Arnott, Conner W          16 NYSA-MR              1:13.41    1:13.63        
                  35.53     1:13.63 (38.10)                                        
 32 May, Travis               15 SMC-MR               1:13.80    1:13.67        
                  34.69     1:13.67 (38.98)                                        
 33 Martin, Ryan P            15 SSL-MR               1:13.88    1:13.68        
                  35.33     1:13.68 (38.35)                                        
 34 May, Scott                16 SMC-MR               1:14.29    1:13.76        
                  35.49     1:13.76 (38.27)                                        
 35 Garcia, Andrew N          16 SSL-MR               1:13.73    1:13.84        
                  35.09     1:13.84 (38.75)                                        
 36 Buckland, Grant A         15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.74    1:14.09        
                  34.23     1:14.09 (39.86)                                        
 37 Stagg, Christian M        16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.96    1:14.36        
                  34.60     1:14.36 (39.76)                                        
 38 Soregaroli, Thomas        16 LIAC-MR              1:17.74    1:15.47        
                  35.77     1:15.47 (39.70)                                        
 39 Decker, Philip K          15 LIAC-MR              1:18.29    1:15.94        
                  35.26     1:15.94 (40.68)                                        
 40 Klein, Christopher        15 NYSA-MR              1:16.33    1:16.60        
                  36.81     1:16.60 (39.79)                                        
 41 Czerwinski, Jay L         15 Marlins-MR           1:14.42    1:17.46        
                  36.49     1:17.46 (40.97)                                        
 42 Rosado, Jeramy M          15 PBAC-MR              1:14.93    1:18.66        
                  37.09     1:18.66 (41.57)                                        
 43 Rotolo, John M            15 LIAC-MR              1:16.59    1:18.87        
                  37.27     1:18.87 (41.60)                                        
 44 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       13 LIAC-MR              1:18.68    1:19.71        
                  37.55     1:19.71 (42.16)                                        
 45 Sidoti, Daniel J          15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.16    1:19.84        
                  37.40     1:19.84 (42.44)                                        
 46 Frascati, Mike J          15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.64    1:20.35        
                  37.91     1:20.35 (42.44)                                        
 47 Davis, Ben A              16 SSL-MR               1:24.70    1:21.11        
                  38.15     1:21.11 (42.96)                                        
 48 Yale, Griffin             15 SMC-MR               1:18.70    1:21.79        
                  38.95     1:21.79 (42.84)                                        
 49 Cicalese, Matthew T       15 SSL-MR               1:16.66    1:21.86        
                  38.52     1:21.86 (43.34)                                        
 50 Duarte, Pedro D           14 LIAC-MR              1:36.65    1:22.38        
                  38.74     1:22.38 (43.64)                                        
 51 DiPreta, Mario J          17 Dolphins-MR          1:22.66    1:22.76        
                  38.07     1:22.76 (44.69)                                        
 52 Newmeyer, Daniel R        15 SSL-MR               1:28.03    1:24.17        
                  38.49     1:24.17 (45.68)                                        
 53 Ferrara, Justin B         13 LIAC-MR              1:37.95    1:31.40        
                  42.97     1:31.40 (48.43)                                        
 54 Doto, Chris L             17 SSL-MR               1:33.78    1:31.98        
                  44.51     1:31.98 (47.47)                                        
 55 Piringer, Tyler           16 SSL-MR               1:39.02    1:35.18        
                  43.40     1:35.18 (51.78)                                        
 56 Cohen, Emanuel S          13 LIAC-MR              1:33.44    1:35.50        
                  44.54     1:35.50 (50.96)                                        
 57 Capalbo, Joe T            15 SSL-MR               1:49.70    1:47.13        
                  49.10     1:47.13 (58.03)                                        
 58 Smolar, Andrew             9 WSSC-MR              2:04.65    2:00.10        
                  57.29   2:00.10 (1:02.81)                                        
 -- Czesak, Nick J            18 Dolphins-MR          1:29.00         NS        
 -- Perez, Louis M            16 SSL-MR               1:34.98         NS        
 -- Markert, Gregory          16 SMC-MR               1:13.40         NS        
 -- Jun, YongHoon             18 NYSA-MR              1:09.87         NS        
 -- Leary, Chris R            17 SSL-MR               1:09.64        SCR        
 -- Dwyer, Brayden C           8 WSSC-MR              1:52.08        SCR        
 -- Neuendorf, Lance          17 NYSA-MR              1:06.83        SCR        
 -- Wu, Brian                 17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.11        SCR        
 -- Klein, Simon              16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:07.94        SCR        
 -- McCloskey, Tyler          15 NYSA-MR              1:11.06        SCR        
 -- Johns, Nicky A            17 LIAC-MR              1:15.55        SCR        
 -- Haag, Kristopher B        17 Dolphins-MR          1:22.89        SCR        
 -- Nelson, Jacob             16 SSL-MR               1:39.59        SCR        
 -- Cho, Steven               15 SSL-MR               1:13.46        SCR        
 -- Gallagher, Jasper H       17 SSL-MR               1:17.56        SCR        
 -- Zaruvinsky, Leon          16 NYSA-MR              1:08.37        SCR        
 -- Shanley, Ben M            17 LIAC-MR              1:05.83        SCR        
 -- Senken, Pierce F          13 LIAC-MR              1:22.06        SCR        
 -- Carter, Shane             15 NYSA-MR              1:16.48        SCR        
 -- Finn, Brandon             17 NYSA-MR              1:13.21        SCR        
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mackrel, Julian A         16 NDAC-MR                52.58      53.20        
                  25.27       53.20 (27.93)                                        
  2 Jun, YongHoon             18 NYSA-MR                53.58      53.99        
                  25.39       53.99 (28.60)                                        
  3 Neuendorf, Lance          17 NYSA-MR                55.45      55.34        
                  26.69       55.34 (28.65)                                        
  4 Byrne, Gregg J            17 NYSA-MR                53.96      55.73        
                  26.76       55.73 (28.97)                                        
  5 Tialios, Kristian P       17 NDAC-MR                55.13      56.81        
                  26.36       56.81 (30.45)                                        
  6 Cooper, Reilly O          17 Dolphins-MR            57.30      57.00        
                  26.63       57.00 (30.37)                                        
  7 Araujo, Kevin A           16 SSL-MR                 55.78      57.03        
                  26.81       57.03 (30.22)                                        
  8 Alpay, Christopher R      15 MSC-MR                 55.74      57.07        
                  26.76       57.07 (30.31)                                        
  9 Campagna, Steven J        16 NDAC-MR                52.27      57.09        
                  26.22       57.09 (30.87)                                        
 10 Kelleher, Andrew J        16 MSC-MR                 57.56      57.24        
                  26.87       57.24 (30.37)                                        
 11 Kim, Sean Y               16 LIAC-MR                57.87      57.31        
                  26.82       57.31 (30.49)                                        
 12 Carlino, Keith A          16 MSC-MR                 53.27      57.35        
                  25.88       57.35 (31.47)                                        
 13 Treanor, Dallan B         17 Marlins-MR             56.18      57.65        
                  26.46       57.65 (31.19)                                        
 14 Chan, Brendan K           16 LIAC-MR              1:00.02      58.57        
                  27.73       58.57 (30.84)                                        
 15 Decker, Philip K          15 LIAC-MR              1:01.39      59.29        
                  28.05       59.29 (31.24)                                        
 16 Kessler, Matthew N        15 CSD-MR               1:03.33      59.33        
                  28.73       59.33 (30.60)                                        
 17 Garcia, Andrew N          16 SSL-MR                 56.42      59.60        
                  27.81       59.60 (31.79)                                        
 18 Abrahamsen, Peter         16 NYSA-MR                58.40      59.75        
                  26.88       59.75 (32.87)                                        
 19 Soregaroli, Thomas        16 LIAC-MR              1:02.28      59.99        
                  28.53       59.99 (31.46)                                        
 20 VanManen, Ryan            17 LIAC-MR              1:00.29    1:00.02        
                  27.91     1:00.02 (32.11)                                        
 21 Alderson, Patrick P       16 MSC-MR               1:00.91    1:00.36        
                  27.71     1:00.36 (32.65)                                        
 22 Arnott, Conner W          16 NYSA-MR                59.39    1:00.68        
                  28.51     1:00.68 (32.17)                                        
 23 Walsh, Zach H             15 NYSA-MR                58.79    1:00.73        
                  28.35     1:00.73 (32.38)                                        
 24 Jason, Alex J             17 SSL-MR               1:03.91    1:00.83        
                  28.50     1:00.83 (32.33)                                        
 25 Cicalese, Anthony M       17 SSL-MR               1:01.90    1:01.23        
                  29.24     1:01.23 (31.99)                                        
 25 O'Gorman, Jack D          17 CSD-MR               1:01.05    1:01.23        
                  27.95     1:01.23 (33.28)                                        
 27 Perez, Louis M            16 SSL-MR               1:01.02    1:02.12        
                  28.78     1:02.12 (33.34)                                        
 28 Wu, Brian                 17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:02.60    1:02.69        
                  29.25     1:02.69 (33.44)                                        
 29 Lockhart, Ryan J          15 Marlins-MR           1:01.14    1:02.86        
                  28.60     1:02.86 (34.26)                                        
 30 Rodriguez, Matthew J      15 MSC-MR               1:07.69    1:03.04        
                  29.15     1:03.04 (33.89)                                        
 31 Cavotti, Spencer          16 NDAC-MR              1:02.95    1:03.24        
                  27.52     1:03.24 (35.72)                                        
 32 Strand, Jonah C           15 NDAC-MR              1:03.52    1:03.50        
                  30.14     1:03.50 (33.36)                                        
 33 Loeffel, Austin J         16 NDAC-MR              1:04.66    1:03.82        
                  29.24     1:03.82 (34.58)                                        
 34 May, Travis               15 SMC-MR               1:04.29    1:03.90        
                  29.43     1:03.90 (34.47)                                        
 35 Perez, Matthew            15 NYSA-MR              1:01.28    1:04.06        
                  30.35     1:04.06 (33.71)                                        
 36 Buckland, Grant A         15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:02.13    1:04.44        
                  28.85     1:04.44 (35.59)                                        
 37 Rodriguez, Michael F      15 Dolphins-MR          1:08.01    1:04.61        
                  29.70     1:04.61 (34.91)                                        
 38 Edwards, Michael D        17 MSC-MR               1:05.64    1:05.38        
                  30.76     1:05.38 (34.62)                                        
 39 Czerwinski, Jay L         15 Marlins-MR           1:04.60    1:05.73        
                  30.33     1:05.73 (35.40)                                        
 40 Madar, Alex               17 SSL-MR               1:06.31    1:06.14        
                  29.39     1:06.14 (36.75)                                        
 41 Rotolo, John M            15 LIAC-MR              1:10.33    1:06.16        
                  30.43     1:06.16 (35.73)                                        
 42 Cicalese, Matthew T       15 SSL-MR               1:07.04    1:06.78        
                  30.89     1:06.78 (35.89)                                        
 43 Klein, Simon              16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.13    1:07.19        
                  30.13     1:07.19 (37.06)                                        
 44 May, Scott                16 SMC-MR               1:10.39    1:07.43        
                  31.14     1:07.43 (36.29)                                        
 45 Martin, Ryan P            15 SSL-MR               1:07.51    1:07.99        
                  31.47     1:07.99 (36.52)                                        
 46 Frascati, Mike J          15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.94    1:08.30        
                  30.65     1:08.30 (37.65)                                        
 47 Newmeyer, Daniel R        15 SSL-MR               1:11.59    1:09.16        
                  31.05     1:09.16 (38.11)                                        
 48 Davis, Ben A              16 SSL-MR               1:08.45    1:09.29        
                  32.36     1:09.29 (36.93)                                        
 49 Duarte, Pedro D           14 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:09.69        
                  31.82     1:09.69 (37.87)                                        
 50 Vecchione, Anthony J      15 SSL-MR               1:12.91    1:10.80        
                  32.84     1:10.80 (37.96)                                        
 51 Giannotti, Michael A      14 LIAC-MR              1:21.02    1:11.79        
                  33.06     1:11.79 (38.73)                                        
 52 McAuley, Charles          15 SMC-MR               1:09.81    1:12.69        
                  31.69     1:12.69 (41.00)                                        
 53 Sidoti, Daniel J          15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.69    1:15.53        
                  33.44     1:15.53 (42.09)                                        
 54 Czesak, Nick J            18 Dolphins-MR          1:10.31    1:18.18        
                  35.85     1:18.18 (42.33)                                        
 55 Peruffo, Corey J          16 Dolphins-MR          1:19.63    1:18.54        
                  34.73     1:18.54 (43.81)                                        
 56 Cohen, Emanuel S          13 LIAC-MR              1:16.41    1:19.86        
                  37.40     1:19.86 (42.46)                                        
 57 Piringer, Tyler           16 SSL-MR               1:16.48    1:20.02        
                  36.00     1:20.02 (44.02)                                        
 58 Capalbo, Joe T            15 SSL-MR               1:23.21    1:24.24        
                  37.51     1:24.24 (46.73)                                        
 59 Wang, Matthew C           13 LIAC-MR              1:29.48    1:27.94        
                  40.20     1:27.94 (47.74)                                        
 60 Choi, Andrew H            10 Marlins-MR           1:50.68    1:36.89        
                  41.03     1:36.89 (55.86)                                        
 -- Koster, Christopher       16 SMC-MR                 58.54         NS        
 -- Carter, Shane             15 NYSA-MR              1:01.74        SCR        
 -- Senken, Pierce F          13 LIAC-MR              1:14.70        SCR        
 -- Finn, Brandon             17 NYSA-MR                58.47        SCR        
 -- Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       14 LIAC-MR              1:26.34        SCR        
 -- Eisloeffel, Henry J       16 PBAC-MR              1:05.93        SCR        
 -- Shanley, Ben M            17 LIAC-MR              1:01.75        SCR        
 -- Gallagher, Jasper H       17 SSL-MR               1:03.72        SCR        
 -- Yale, Griffin             15 SMC-MR               1:08.93        SCR        
 -- Haag, Kristopher B        17 Dolphins-MR          1:08.28        SCR        
 -- Johns, Nicky A            17 LIAC-MR              1:20.00        SCR        
 -- Zaruvinsky, Leon          16 NYSA-MR              1:13.96        SCR        
 -- Doto, Chris L             17 SSL-MR               1:22.16        SCR        
 -- McCloskey, Tyler          15 NYSA-MR                57.79        SCR        
 -- Nelson, Jacob             16 SSL-MR               1:31.80        SCR        
 -- Leary, Chris R            17 SSL-MR               1:06.29        SCR        
 -- Cho, Steven               15 SSL-MR               1:05.36        SCR        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blank, Travis C           15 NDAC-MR              2:19.11    2:03.95        
  2 Alpay, Christopher R      15 MSC-MR               2:07.03    2:04.25        
  3 Kessler, Matthew N        15 CSD-MR               2:24.26    2:13.71        
                  29.75     1:03.10 (33.35)     1:40.25 (37.15)     2:13.71 (33.46)
  4 RosenKranz, Erik          16 UNMSC-MR             2:09.11    2:20.12        
                  30.45     1:05.71 (35.26)     1:42.33 (36.62)     2:20.12 (37.79)
  5 Rizzi, Jarrod R           12 Dolphins-MR          3:13.58    3:07.66        
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mackrel, Julian A         16 NDAC-MR              1:55.64    1:58.79        
                  25.57       56.18 (30.61)     1:30.54 (34.36)     1:58.79 (28.25)
  2 Byrne, Gregg J            17 NYSA-MR              1:56.78    2:00.68        
                  26.83       58.06 (31.23)     1:32.50 (34.44)     2:00.68 (28.18)
  3 Kelleher, Andrew J        16 MSC-MR               2:00.13    2:04.35        
                  26.09       58.42 (32.33)     1:34.75 (36.33)     2:04.35 (29.60)
  4 Treanor, Dallan B         17 Marlins-MR           2:00.24    2:04.92        
                  26.55       58.43 (31.88)     1:34.44 (36.01)     2:04.92 (30.48)
  5 Blank, Travis C           15 NDAC-MR              2:08.34    2:06.30        
                  26.33       58.31 (31.98)     1:37.45 (39.14)     2:06.30 (28.85)
  6 Tialios, Kristian P       17 NDAC-MR              2:01.76    2:06.36        
                  27.17       58.36 (31.19)     1:36.67 (38.31)     2:06.36 (29.69)
  7 Abrahamsen, Peter         16 NYSA-MR              2:12.54    2:06.46        
                  27.92     1:00.57 (32.65)     1:36.90 (36.33)     2:06.46 (29.56)
  8 Kim, Sean Y               16 LIAC-MR              2:05.85    2:06.97        
                  27.17       58.99 (31.82)     1:37.62 (38.63)     2:06.97 (29.35)
  9 Alpay, Christopher R      15 MSC-MR               2:06.38    2:07.26        
                  26.72       59.57 (32.85)     1:39.04 (39.47)     2:07.26 (28.22)
 10 Cooper, Reilly O          17 Dolphins-MR          2:09.13    2:08.71        
                  27.43     1:01.56 (34.13)     1:38.51 (36.95)     2:08.71 (30.20)
 11 Walsh, Zach H             15 NYSA-MR              2:09.74    2:08.72        
                  28.03       59.97 (31.94)     1:39.62 (39.65)     2:08.72 (29.10)
 12 Koster, Christopher       16 SMC-MR               2:04.65    2:09.11        
                  27.36     1:00.19 (32.83)     1:39.41 (39.22)     2:09.11 (29.70)
 13 Campagna, Steven J        16 NDAC-MR              2:02.67    2:10.10        
                  26.99       59.12 (32.13)     1:38.41 (39.29)     2:10.10 (31.69)
 14 VanManen, Ryan            17 LIAC-MR              2:11.69    2:10.25        
                  27.92     1:02.74 (34.82)     1:41.01 (38.27)     2:10.25 (29.24)
 15 RosenKranz, Erik          16 UNMSC-MR             2:11.85    2:10.68        
                  27.74     1:01.15 (33.41)     1:40.83 (39.68)     2:10.68 (29.85)
 16 Carlino, Keith A          16 MSC-MR               2:08.69    2:11.53        
                  26.35       57.06 (30.71)     1:39.98 (42.92)     2:11.53 (31.55)
 17 Alderson, Patrick P       16 MSC-MR               2:09.55    2:11.59        
                  27.58     1:00.66 (33.08)     1:41.86 (41.20)     2:11.59 (29.73)
 18 Chan, Brendan K           16 LIAC-MR              2:15.78    2:11.67        
                  27.33     1:00.02 (32.69)     1:40.85 (40.83)     2:11.67 (30.82)
 19 Araujo, Kevin A           16 SSL-MR               2:18.28    2:13.01        
                  27.30     1:02.01 (34.71)     1:41.99 (39.98)     2:13.01 (31.02)
 20 Gillespie, Dylan          17 VAC-MR               2:41.74    2:13.27        
                  27.26     1:00.27 (33.01)     1:42.85 (42.58)     2:13.27 (30.42)
 21 Arnott, Conner W          16 NYSA-MR              2:12.09    2:14.00        
                  28.61     1:02.95 (34.34)     1:44.09 (41.14)     2:14.00 (29.91)
 22 Jason, Alex J             17 SSL-MR               2:15.01    2:14.49        
                  28.70     1:03.76 (35.06)     1:43.95 (40.19)     2:14.49 (30.54)
 23 Soregaroli, Thomas        16 LIAC-MR              2:16.32    2:14.66        
                  28.71     1:02.03 (33.32)     1:44.02 (41.99)     2:14.66 (30.64)
 24 Madar, Alex               17 SSL-MR               2:10.58    2:15.04        
                  28.30     1:03.95 (35.65)     1:42.39 (38.44)     2:15.04 (32.65)
 25 Rodriguez, Matthew J      15 MSC-MR               2:19.44    2:16.07        
                  28.98     1:04.00 (35.02)     1:44.42 (40.42)     2:16.07 (31.65)
 26 Kessler, Matthew N        15 CSD-MR               2:25.66    2:16.58        
                  28.74     1:03.80 (35.06)     1:44.87 (41.07)     2:16.58 (31.71)
 27 Edwards, Michael D        17 MSC-MR               2:18.32    2:18.48        
                  30.52     1:05.82 (35.30)     1:46.32 (40.50)     2:18.48 (32.16)
 28 Strand, Jonah C           15 NDAC-MR              2:22.58    2:18.66        
                  30.32     1:07.22 (36.90)     1:46.71 (39.49)     2:18.66 (31.95)
 29 Loeffel, Austin J         16 NDAC-MR              2:13.26    2:18.68        
                  29.68     1:06.42 (36.74)     1:45.84 (39.42)     2:18.68 (32.84)
 30 May, Travis               15 SMC-MR               2:20.79    2:19.06        
                  28.51     1:06.44 (37.93)     1:48.02 (41.58)     2:19.06 (31.04)
 31 Lockhart, Ryan J          15 Marlins-MR           2:15.01    2:19.13        
                  28.27     1:03.77 (35.50)     1:45.79 (42.02)     2:19.13 (33.34)
 32 Giannotti, Michael A      14 LIAC-MR              2:22.96    2:19.39        
                  30.79     1:07.71 (36.92)     1:47.28 (39.57)     2:19.39 (32.11)
 33 Decker, Philip K          15 LIAC-MR              2:17.66    2:19.56        
                  28.46     1:06.10 (37.64)     1:49.55 (43.45)     2:19.56 (30.01)
 34 O'Gorman, Jack D          17 CSD-MR               2:22.73    2:20.05        
                  29.87     1:06.64 (36.77)     1:49.09 (42.45)     2:20.05 (30.96)
 35 Garcia, Andrew N          16 SSL-MR               2:13.31    2:20.32        
                  28.70     1:02.82 (34.12)     1:47.98 (45.16)     2:20.32 (32.34)
 36 Vecchione, Anthony J      15 SSL-MR               2:21.00    2:20.51        
                  32.56     1:09.70 (37.14)     1:49.69 (39.99)     2:20.51 (30.82)
 37 Martin, Ryan P            15 SSL-MR               2:17.41    2:20.90        
                  31.58     1:06.69 (35.11)     1:48.43 (41.74)     2:20.90 (32.47)
 38 May, Scott                16 SMC-MR               2:18.31    2:20.95        
                  29.84     1:06.72 (36.88)     1:48.62 (41.90)     2:20.95 (32.33)
 39 Rotolo, John M            15 LIAC-MR              2:22.61    2:21.48        
                  30.26     1:06.87 (36.61)     1:50.78 (43.91)     2:21.48 (30.70)
 40 Czerwinski, Jay L         15 Marlins-MR           2:18.26    2:21.88        
                  30.45     1:07.98 (37.53)     1:50.72 (42.74)     2:21.88 (31.16)
 41 Heilmann, Alex K          17 Dolphins-MR          2:13.87    2:23.87        
                  29.40     1:04.98 (35.58)     1:47.67 (42.69)     2:23.87 (36.20)
 42 Duarte, Pedro D           14 LIAC-MR              2:27.01    2:25.44        
                  30.66     1:07.84 (37.18)     1:52.47 (44.63)     2:25.44 (32.97)
 43 Turso, Lucas              17 WSSC-MR              2:24.88    2:25.61        
                  30.61     1:06.62 (36.01)     1:52.01 (45.39)     2:25.61 (33.60)
 44 Cicalese, Matthew T       15 SSL-MR               2:30.96    2:25.70        
                  31.74     1:09.24 (37.50)     1:52.68 (43.44)     2:25.70 (33.02)
 45 Mackay, Matt J            15 WSSC-MR              2:27.42    2:26.18        
                  30.91     1:08.79 (37.88)     1:50.78 (41.99)     2:26.18 (35.40)
 46 Torres, Sebastian A       15 CSD-MR               2:27.67    2:26.42        
                  31.71     1:10.22 (38.51)     1:52.85 (42.63)     2:26.42 (33.57)
 47 Klein, Christopher        15 NYSA-MR              2:26.77    2:26.74        
                  32.83     1:11.87 (39.04)     1:54.19 (42.32)     2:26.74 (32.55)
 48 Gallagher, Jasper H       17 SSL-MR               2:20.95    2:27.31        
                  30.13     1:06.79 (36.66)     1:53.97 (47.18)     2:27.31 (33.34)
 49 Frascati, Mike J          15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:24.52    2:27.60        
                                                    1:55.71 ( )     2:27.60 (31.89)
 50 Stagg, Christian M        16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:32.75    2:28.13        
                  31.49     1:08.88 (37.39)     1:52.17 (43.29)     2:28.13 (35.96)
 51 Buckland, Grant A         15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:23.81    2:28.16        
                  29.04     1:05.76 (36.72)     1:51.15 (45.39)     2:28.16 (37.01)
 52 Yale, Griffin             15 SMC-MR               2:23.79    2:29.45        
                  31.81     1:08.87 (37.06)     1:53.89 (45.02)     2:29.45 (35.56)
 53 Davis, Ben A              16 SSL-MR               2:26.85    2:30.09        
                  30.95     1:08.52 (37.57)     1:55.23 (46.71)     2:30.09 (34.86)
 54 Rosado, Jeramy M          15 PBAC-MR              2:24.12    2:31.59        
                  31.36     1:11.16 (39.80)     1:54.92 (43.76)     2:31.59 (36.67)
 55 Treanor, Shane P          12 Marlins-MR           2:33.27    2:33.03        
                  34.82     1:14.49 (39.67)     1:58.06 (43.57)     2:33.03 (34.97)
 56 Newmeyer, Daniel R        15 SSL-MR               2:36.69    2:33.21        
                  32.34     1:13.11 (40.77)     2:00.80 (47.69)     2:33.21 (32.41)
 57 Perez, Louis M            16 SSL-MR               2:33.59    2:33.41        
                  30.44     1:07.95 (37.51)     1:58.99 (51.04)     2:33.41 (34.42)
 58 Ferrara, Justin B         13 LIAC-MR              2:38.23    2:34.16        
                  33.20     1:10.99 (37.79)     2:01.57 (50.58)     2:34.16 (32.59)
 59 Sidoti, Daniel J          15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:33.94    2:34.22        
                  32.56     1:12.73 (40.17)     1:58.81 (46.08)     2:34.22 (35.41)
 60 Dykas, Trevor M           12 NDAC-MR              2:50.62    2:37.57        
                  35.59     1:16.86 (41.27)     2:00.33 (43.47)     2:37.57 (37.24)
 61 Illuzzi, Nicholas D       13 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:38.17        
                  35.98     1:17.89 (41.91)     2:01.61 (43.72)     2:38.17 (36.56)
 62 Czesak, Nick J            18 Dolphins-MR          2:43.93    2:41.12        
                  33.07     1:17.18 (44.11)     2:04.54 (47.36)     2:41.12 (36.58)
 63 DiPreta, Mario J          17 Dolphins-MR          2:48.00    2:44.27        
                  35.04     1:15.08 (40.04)     2:04.96 (49.88)     2:44.27 (39.31)
 64 Doto, Chris L             17 SSL-MR               2:44.82    2:45.71        
                  37.13     1:19.27 (42.14)     2:09.92 (50.65)     2:45.71 (35.79)
 65 Piringer, Tyler           16 SSL-MR               2:50.45    2:46.97        
                  34.51     1:17.78 (43.27)     2:09.83 (52.05)     2:46.97 (37.14)
 66 Capalbo, Joe T            15 SSL-MR               3:00.47    3:02.18        
                  39.80   3:02.18 (2:22.38)                                        
 67 Mills, Shane J            12 Marlins-MR           3:06.21    3:06.81        
                  43.19     1:31.61 (48.42)     2:24.04 (52.43)     3:06.81 (42.77)
 -- Cohen, Emanuel S          13 LIAC-MR              2:39.60         DQ        
      39 Did not finish on back - back
                  35.97                                                            
 -- Cerri-Droz, Ruben A       14 LIAC-MR              2:30.22         DQ        
      34 Multiple strokes past vertical at turn - back
 -- Cicalese, Anthony M       17 SSL-MR               2:10.21         DQ        
      39 Did not finish on back - back
                  30.31     1:05.39 (35.08)     1:45.80 (40.41)          DQ (31.82)
 -- Jun, YongHoon             18 NYSA-MR              2:09.60         NS        
 -- Markert, Gregory          16 SMC-MR               2:10.61         NS        
 -- Wu, Brian                 17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:21.68        SCR        
 -- Cho, Steven               15 SSL-MR               2:23.21        SCR        
 -- Shanley, Ben M            17 LIAC-MR              2:12.45        SCR        
 -- Nelson, Jacob             16 SSL-MR               2:50.72        SCR        
 -- Leary, Chris R            17 SSL-MR               2:19.04        SCR        
 -- Johns, Nicky A            17 LIAC-MR              2:21.52        SCR        
 -- Neuendorf, Lance          17 NYSA-MR              1:56.42        SCR        
 -- Finn, Brandon             17 NYSA-MR              2:12.31        SCR        
 -- Zaruvinsky, Leon          16 NYSA-MR              2:17.98        SCR        
 -- McAuley, Charles          15 SMC-MR               2:21.28        SCR        
 -- Carter, Shane             15 NYSA-MR              2:21.31        SCR        
 -- Haag, Kristopher B        17 Dolphins-MR          2:27.10        SCR        
 -- Klein, Simon              16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:19.41        SCR        
 -- McCloskey, Tyler          15 NYSA-MR              2:13.00        SCR        
 -- Senken, Pierce F          13 LIAC-MR              2:31.04        SCR        
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mackrel, Julian A         16 NDAC-MR              4:27.68    4:12.97        
                  25.76       56.01 (30.25)     1:28.65 (32.64)     2:00.40 (31.75)
        2:36.15 (35.75)     3:12.92 (36.77)     3:43.66 (30.74)     4:12.97 (29.31)
  2 Byrne, Gregg J            17 NYSA-MR              4:08.06    4:17.10        
                                  58.54 ( )     1:31.53 (32.99)     2:04.03 (32.50)
        2:40.05 (36.02)     3:17.45 (37.40)     3:47.85 (30.40)     4:17.10 (29.25)
  3 Neuendorf, Lance          17 NYSA-MR              4:11.23    4:24.80        
                  27.00       59.48 (32.48)     1:33.08 (33.60)     2:06.13 (33.05)
        2:46.26 (40.13)     3:25.82 (39.56)     3:55.40 (29.58)     4:24.80 (29.40)
  4 Kelleher, Andrew J        16 MSC-MR               4:21.47    4:26.67        
                  27.35       59.25 (31.90)     1:35.10 (35.85)     2:09.57 (34.47)
        2:47.50 (37.93)     3:25.80 (38.30)     3:56.51 (30.71)     4:26.67 (30.16)
  5 Tialios, Kristian P       17 NDAC-MR              4:16.59    4:31.68        
                  27.11       58.79 (31.68)     1:31.96 (33.17)     2:05.91 (33.95)
        2:45.74 (39.83)     3:26.97 (41.23)     3:59.42 (32.45)     4:31.68 (32.26)
  6 Alpay, Christopher R      15 MSC-MR               4:28.07    4:32.68        
                  28.27     1:00.44 (32.17)     1:35.97 (35.53)     2:10.46 (34.49)
        2:50.83 (40.37)     3:32.20 (41.37)     4:03.11 (30.91)     4:32.68 (29.57)
  7 Abrahamsen, Peter         16 NYSA-MR              4:45.77    4:37.44        
                  29.45     1:04.33 (34.88)     1:39.15 (34.82)     2:13.13 (33.98)
        2:53.81 (40.68)     3:33.83 (40.02)     4:06.27 (32.44)     4:37.44 (31.17)
  8 Araujo, Kevin A           16 SSL-MR               4:50.08    4:45.29        
                  28.16     1:01.63 (33.47)     1:39.74 (38.11)     2:16.51 (36.77)
        2:57.20 (40.69)     3:39.07 (41.87)     4:13.17 (34.10)     4:45.29 (32.12)
  9 Rodriguez, Matthew J      15 MSC-MR               4:54.20    4:47.57        
                  30.09     1:06.72 (36.63)     1:44.97 (38.25)     2:23.29 (38.32)
        3:03.37 (40.08)     3:43.48 (40.11)     4:16.80 (33.32)     4:47.57 (30.77)
 10 RosenKranz, Erik          16 UNMSC-MR             4:47.08    4:48.22        
                  29.49     1:03.62 (34.13)     1:40.01 (36.39)     2:17.08 (37.07)
        2:59.53 (42.45)     3:43.76 (44.23)     4:15.97 (32.21)     4:48.22 (32.25)
 11 Chan, Brendan K           16 LIAC-MR              4:44.34    4:49.22        
                  28.67     1:01.56 (32.89)     1:37.31 (35.75)     2:12.65 (35.34)
        2:56.00 (43.35)     3:40.54 (44.54)     4:15.78 (35.24)     4:49.22 (33.44)
 12 Garcia, Andrew N          16 SSL-MR               4:57.82    4:58.67        
                  30.07     1:06.00 (35.93)     1:43.43 (37.43)     2:20.27 (36.84)
        3:06.56 (46.29)     3:51.82 (45.26)     4:25.74 (33.92)     4:58.67 (32.93)
 13 Vecchione, Anthony J      15 SSL-MR               5:34.10    5:00.90        
                  32.14     1:12.24 (40.10)     1:49.92 (37.68)     2:29.17 (39.25)
        3:09.36 (40.19)     3:52.70 (43.34)     4:27.59 (34.89)     5:00.90 (33.31)
 14 Madar, Alex               17 SSL-MR               5:03.29    5:01.48        
                  32.57     1:12.69 (40.12)     1:50.76 (38.07)     2:29.13 (38.37)
        3:09.88 (40.75)     3:50.43 (40.55)     4:25.84 (35.41)     5:01.48 (35.64)
 15 McAuley, Charles          15 SMC-MR               5:15.00    5:13.03        
                  31.74     1:13.36 (41.62)     1:51.83 (38.47)     2:29.76 (37.93)
        3:13.77 (44.01)     3:58.73 (44.96)     4:36.97 (38.24)     5:13.03 (36.06)
 16 Cicalese, Matthew T       15 SSL-MR               5:04.49    5:14.73        
                  32.13     1:11.66 (39.53)     1:51.32 (39.66)     2:30.99 (39.67)
        3:15.57 (44.58)     4:01.76 (46.19)     4:37.46 (35.70)     5:14.73 (37.27)
 17 Buckland, Grant A         15 Silver Streaks-MR    5:34.66    5:24.96        
                  29.48     1:05.29 (35.81)     1:47.04 (41.75)     2:29.04 (42.00)
        3:18.31 (49.27)     4:06.76 (48.45)     4:47.11 (40.35)     5:24.96 (37.85)
 18 Sidoti, Daniel J          15 Silver Streaks-MR    5:27.15    5:31.70        
                  31.81     1:13.89 (42.08)     1:58.29 (44.40)     2:40.59 (42.30)
        3:26.07 (45.48)     4:13.67 (47.60)     4:53.00 (39.33)     5:31.70 (38.70)
 19 Frascati, Mike J          15 Silver Streaks-MR    5:23.07    5:38.32        
                  31.97     1:13.09 (41.12)                             2:36.84 ( )
        3:27.34 (50.50)     4:19.57 (52.23)     4:58.93 (39.36)     5:38.32 (39.39)
 -- Carter, Shane             15 NYSA-MR              4:50.83        SCR        
 -- Wu, Brian                 17 Silver Streaks-MR    5:49.01        SCR        
 -- Jun, YongHoon             18 NYSA-MR              4:58.58        SCR        
 -- Nelson, Jacob             16 SSL-MR               6:34.19        SCR        
 -- Cooper, Reilly O          17 Dolphins-MR          4:34.24        SCR        
 -- Zaruvinsky, Leon          16 NYSA-MR              5:07.42        SCR        
 -- McCloskey, Tyler          15 NYSA-MR              4:38.74        SCR        
 -- Cho, Steven               15 SSL-MR               5:26.89        SCR        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 NT    1:30.72        
     1) Campagna, Steven J 16           2) Cavotti, Spencer 16            
     3) Blank, Travis C 15              4) Mackrel, Julian A 16           
                  23.61       47.03 (23.42)     1:09.81 (22.78)     1:30.72 (20.91)
  2 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:32.42    1:32.19        
     1) Alpay, Christopher R 15         2) Kelleher, Andrew J 16          
     3) Carlino, Keith A 16             4) Alderson, Patrick P 16         
                  23.36       46.32 (22.96)     1:09.19 (22.87)     1:32.19 (23.00)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:24.47    1:37.90        
     1) Duarte, Pedro D 14              2) VanManen, Ryan 17              
     3) Decker, Philip K 15             4) Kim, Sean Y 16                 
                  26.03       50.67 (24.64)     1:14.64 (23.97)     1:37.90 (23.26)
  4 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                  1:39.07    1:38.69        
     1) Buckland, Grant A 15            2) Frascati, Mike J 15            
     3) Wu, Brian 17                    4) Klein, Simon 16                
                  24.37       50.14 (25.77)     1:14.81 (24.67)     1:38.69 (23.88)
  5 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'                   1:44.15    1:38.81        
     1) May, Scott 16                   2) May, Travis 15                 
     3) McAuley, Charles 15             4) Koster, Christopher 16         
                  25.24       50.26 (25.02)     1:15.22 (24.96)     1:38.81 (23.59)
  6 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                 NT    1:40.57        
     1) Loeffel, Austin J 16            2) Graziano, Nolan V 16           
     3) Strand, Jonah C 15              4) Tialios, Kristian P 17         
                  25.40       51.84 (26.44)     1:17.12 (25.28)     1:40.57 (23.45)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                       NT    1:40.71        
     1) Soregaroli, Thomas 16           2) Rotolo, John M 15              
     3) Giannotti, Michael A 14         4) Chan, Brendan K 16             
                  25.78       51.56 (25.78)     1:16.27 (24.71)     1:40.71 (24.44)
  8 Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V.-MR  'A'            1:43.12    1:41.99        
     1) Rodriguez, Michael F 15         2) Peruffo, Corey J 16            
     3) Czesak, Nick J 18               4) Cooper, Reilly O 17            
                  24.08       51.05 (26.97)     1:17.96 (26.91)     1:41.99 (24.03)
  9 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'B'                  1:55.11    1:53.33        
     1) Sidoti, Daniel J 15             2) DeNovellis, Alex 11            
     3) Stagg, Christian M 16           4) White, Jahari 12               
                  27.67     1:00.50 (32.83)     1:27.41 (26.91)     1:53.33 (25.92)
 
Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:36.11    1:40.10        
     1) Tialios, Kristian P 17          2) Mackrel, Julian A 16           
     3) Campagna, Steven J 16           4) Blank, Travis C 15             
                  26.78       53.81 (27.03)     1:17.68 (23.87)     1:40.10 (22.42)
  2 Marist Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:53.31    1:41.64        
     1) Carlino, Keith A 16             2) Kelleher, Andrew J 16          
     3) Alpay, Christopher R 15         4) Alderson, Patrick P 16         
                  25.09       53.66 (28.57)     1:18.77 (25.11)     1:41.64 (22.87)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:35.63    1:50.31        
     1) Kim, Sean Y 16                  2) VanManen, Ryan 17              
     3) Chan, Brendan K 16              4) Decker, Philip K 15            
                  28.29       59.80 (31.51)     1:25.54 (25.74)     1:50.31 (24.77)
  4 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'                   2:00.18    1:51.37        
     1) Koster, Christopher 16          2) Yale, Griffin 15               
     3) McAuley, Charles 15             4) May, Travis 15                 
                  26.87       57.82 (30.95)     1:25.11 (27.29)     1:51.37 (26.26)
  5 Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club-MR  'A'                 2:07.47    1:52.59        
     1) Treanor, Dallan B 17            2) Czerwinski, Jay L 15           
     3) Lockhart, Ryan J 15             4) Joseph, Jeremy 15              
                  26.94       59.29 (32.35)     1:26.58 (27.29)     1:52.59 (26.01)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                       NT    1:57.81        
     1) Soregaroli, Thomas 16           2) Cerri-Droz, Ruben A 14         
     3) Rotolo, John M 15               4) Duarte, Pedro D 14             
                  29.71     1:02.30 (32.59)     1:30.36 (28.06)     1:57.81 (27.45)
  7 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:59.11    2:01.92        
     1) Dykas, Trevor M 12              2) Loeffel, Austin J 16           
     3) Strand, Jonah C 15              4) Rawl, Daniel M 13              
                  35.26     1:06.27 (31.01)     1:33.56 (27.29)     2:01.92 (28.36)
 -- Washingtonville Seahawks-MR  'A'                  2:00.30        SCR        
     1) Rodriguez, Frank 13             2) Mackay, Matt J 15              
     3) Kurzum, Elie 14                 4) Turso, Lucas 17