Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
                 2011 MR VAC January Quick Freeze - 1/22/2011                  
                              Sanction #: 110110                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sommer, Stefanie M   6 Aqua Gems-MR           26.37      21.47         20  
  2 Becerra, Taryn L     5 Empire-MR              25.66      25.62         17  
  3 Krzeminski, Emma F   6 VAC-MR                 45.34      28.38         16  
  4 Friedman, Samantha   6 VAC-MR                 37.65      30.25         15  
  5 Culbertson, Madaly   6 CFJV-MR                45.00      30.98         14  
  6 Danaher, Brigid G    5 Aqua Gems-MR           34.85      32.25         13  
  7 Hotetz, Lauren       6 Empire-MR              40.77      35.63         12  
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sommer, Stefanie M   6 Aqua Gems-MR           25.88      26.10         20  
  2 Becerra, Taryn L     5 Empire-MR              30.90      29.30         17  
  3 Danaher, Brigid G    5 Aqua Gems-MR           32.15      33.93         16  
  4 Culbertson, Madaly   6 CFJV-MR                48.00      35.11         15  
  5 Hotetz, Lauren       6 Empire-MR              33.52      36.08         14  
  6 Krzeminski, Emma F   6 VAC-MR                 50.33      40.74         13  
 
Girls 7 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rivera, Juliana N    7 Empire-MR              51.79      44.22         20  
  2 Callaghan, Anna      7 CFJV-MR                50.64      46.33         17  
  3 Dillon, Grace        7 CFJV-MR                53.48      48.50         16  
  4 Bonitz, Lilyan R     7 VAC-MR               1:01.95      54.28         15  
  5 Lopez-Ryan, Brooke   7 Empire-MR                 NT      56.11         14  
  6 Harris, Anna         6 CFJV-MR              1:00.00      59.68         13  
  7 Tyberg, Alexa        7 CFJV-MR              1:20.00    1:02.73         12  
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rivera, Juliana N    7 Empire-MR              22.74      22.81         20  
  2 Lopez-Ryan, Brooke   7 Empire-MR                 NT      25.43         17  
  3 Callaghan, Anna      7 CFJV-MR                25.00      25.65         16  
  4 Harris, Anna         6 CFJV-MR                32.01      26.84         15  
  5 Bonitz, Lilyan R     7 VAC-MR                 27.53      26.94         14  
  6 Friedman, Samantha   6 VAC-MR                 39.87      34.47         13  
  7 Tyberg, Alexa        7 CFJV-MR                40.00      35.09         12  
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dillon, Grace        7 CFJV-MR                27.78      26.48         20  
  2 Rivera, Juliana N    7 Empire-MR              36.75      35.37         17  
  3 Culbertson, Madaly   6 CFJV-MR                46.00      38.20         16  
  4 Bonitz, Lilyan R     7 VAC-MR                 34.72      38.36         15  
 -- Hotetz, Lauren       6 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
 -- Becerra, Taryn L     5 Empire-MR              30.01         DQ        
 -- Lopez-Ryan, Brooke   7 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
 -- Tyberg, Alexa        7 CFJV-MR                46.00         DQ        
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Callaghan, Anna      7 CFJV-MR                28.30      23.25         20  
  2 Rivera, Juliana N    7 Empire-MR              28.11      26.84         17  
  3 Bonitz, Lilyan R     7 VAC-MR                 38.77      34.16         16  
  4 Hotetz, Lauren       6 Empire-MR                 NT      40.69         15  
  5 Becerra, Taryn L     5 Empire-MR                 NT      49.68         14  
 -- Harris, Anna         6 CFJV-MR                32.00         DQ        
 -- Lopez-Ryan, Brooke   7 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
 -- Dillon, Grace        7 CFJV-MR                35.00         DQ        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dembroski, Madison   8 VAC-MR               1:30.37    1:25.07         20  
                  42.17     1:25.07 (42.90)                                        
  2 Jocelyn, Laura       8 CFJV-MR              1:32.55    1:30.68         17  
                  42.56     1:30.68 (48.12)                                        
  3 Palmer, Kathryn E    8 WSSC-MR              1:38.31    1:32.22         16  
                  44.88     1:32.22 (47.34)                                        
  4 Armistead, Allison   8 VAC-MR               1:51.43    1:39.56         15  
                  47.14     1:39.56 (52.42)                                        
  5 Purcell, Autumn A    8 VAC-MR                    NT    1:48.64         14  
                  49.60     1:48.64 (59.04)                                        
  6 Young, Veronica      8 VAC-MR               1:38.44    1:54.02         13  
                  50.79   1:54.02 (1:03.23)                                        
  7 Dodes, Abigail J     8 Empire-MR                 NT    1:57.06         12  
  8 Ashley, Rachel       8 CFJV-MR              2:15.02    2:20.62         11  
                1:02.15   2:20.62 (1:18.47)                                        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jocelyn, Laura       8 CFJV-MR                21.13      20.50         20  
  2 Halderman, Emma      8 CFJV-MR                23.00      20.97         17  
  3 Dembroski, Madison   8 VAC-MR                 21.54      22.18         16  
  4 Clancey, Rachel      8 CFJV-MR                30.00      23.51         15  
  5 Armistead, Allison   8 VAC-MR                 26.43      24.09         14  
  6 Purcell, Autumn A    8 VAC-MR                    NT      24.30         13  
  7 Crofoot, Katie       8 VAC-MR                 26.57      24.64         12  
  8 Palmer, Kathryn E    8 WSSC-MR                24.08      24.84         11  
  9 VU, Tam              8 VAC-MR                 29.81      25.32          9  
 10 Canavan, Katherine   8 VAC-MR                 29.69      25.78          7  
 11 Dodes, Abigail J     8 Empire-MR              31.00      27.67          6  
 12 Donovan, Meghan F    8 VAC-MR                 33.84      27.82          5  
 13 Ashley, Rachel       8 CFJV-MR                30.00      28.48          4  
 14 Young, Veronica      8 VAC-MR                 28.50      28.52          3  
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Halderman, Emma      8 CFJV-MR                24.18      24.17         20  
  2 Crofoot, Katie       8 VAC-MR                 26.24      27.16         17  
  3 Palmer, Kathryn E    8 WSSC-MR                   NT      28.61         16  
  4 Armistead, Allison   8 VAC-MR                 35.26      30.60         15  
  5 Canavan, Katherine   8 VAC-MR                 36.75      31.40         14  
  6 Dodes, Abigail J     8 Empire-MR              36.54      38.50         13  
 -- VU, Tam              8 VAC-MR                 37.54         DQ        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dembroski, Madison   8 VAC-MR                 20.31      19.91         20  
  2 Halderman, Emma      8 CFJV-MR                19.40      20.22         17  
  3 Jocelyn, Laura       8 CFJV-MR                20.78      21.85         16  
  4 Palmer, Kathryn E    8 WSSC-MR                25.35      24.18         15  
  5 Crofoot, Katie       8 VAC-MR                 31.21      27.13         14  
  6 Canavan, Katherine   8 VAC-MR                 35.79      27.92         13  
  7 Dodes, Abigail J     8 Empire-MR              35.00      35.38         12  
  8 VU, Tam              8 VAC-MR                 32.70      40.59         11  
 -- Clancey, Rachel      8 CFJV-MR                30.00         DQ        
 -- Ashley, Rachel       8 CFJV-MR                28.58         DQ        
 -- Donovan, Meghan F    8 VAC-MR                 39.59         DQ        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dembroski, Madison   8 VAC-MR               1:57.65    1:43.28         20  
                  50.02     1:43.28 (53.26)                                        
  2 Crofoot, Katie       8 VAC-MR               2:15.64    1:58.00         17  
                  58.52     1:58.00 (59.48)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           1:22.46    1:15.86         40  
     1) Halderman, Emma 8               2) Clancey, Rachel 8              
     3) Callaghan, Anna 7               4) Jocelyn, Laura 8               
                  38.54     1:15.86 (37.32)                                        
  2 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 1:21.12    1:18.49         34  
     1) Young, Veronica 8               2) Armistead, Allison H 8         
     3) Crofoot, Katie 8                4) Dembroski, Madison 8           
                  44.31     1:18.49 (34.18)                                        
  3 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                 1:39.05    1:36.55         32  
     1) Bonitz, Lilyan R 7              2) Donovan, Meghan F 8            
     3) VU, Tam 8                       4) Canavan, Katherine L 8         
                  54.66     1:36.55 (41.89)                                        
  4 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'B'                NT    2:10.72         30  
     1) Dillon, Grace 7                 2) Ashley, Rachel 8               
     3) Harris, Anna 6                  4) Tyberg, Alexa 7                
                  58.53   2:10.72 (1:12.19)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Notis, Dahlia       10 CFJV-MR              2:45.01    2:57.14         20  
                  38.05     1:24.48 (46.43)     2:12.39 (47.91)     2:57.14 (44.75)
  2 Macre, Mary E       10 WSSC-MR                   NT    2:57.55         17  
                  36.78     1:22.08 (45.30)     2:13.70 (51.62)     2:57.55 (43.85)
  3 Way, Lindsay A      10 VAC-MR               2:54.87    2:59.15         16  
                  40.86     1:27.41 (46.55)     2:14.73 (47.32)     2:59.15 (44.42)
  4 Thompson, Mackenzi   9 Aqua Gems-MR         2:55.43    3:03.83         15  
                  40.86     1:29.45 (48.59)   3:03.83 (1:34.38)                    
  5 Redpath, Frances M   9 CFJV-MR              3:00.00    3:04.68         14  
                  40.41     1:27.81 (47.40)     2:17.89 (50.08)     3:04.68 (46.79)
  6 Dancygier, Emily H   9 CFJV-MR              3:40.00    3:08.50         13  
                  40.42     1:28.83 (48.41)     2:19.44 (50.61)     3:08.50 (49.06)
  7 Primeaux, Siena A   10 VAC-MR               2:58.93    3:11.46         12  
                  41.04     1:28.46 (47.42)     2:20.09 (51.63)     3:11.46 (51.37)
  8 Schwartz, Alyssa B   9 Empire-MR                 NT    3:11.89         11  
                  41.28     1:30.12 (48.84)     2:20.83 (50.71)     3:11.89 (51.06)
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boldrin, Emily N    10 VAC-MR                 38.58      37.36         20  
  2 Bacigal, Paige M     9 VAC-MR                 38.62      38.51         17  
  3 Daly, Roisin         9 VAC-MR                 40.32      40.15         16  
  4 Frenkel, Lea         9 CFJV-MR                41.03      42.09         15  
  5 Gibbons, Abigail     9 Aqua Gems-MR           42.15      42.23         14  
  6 Thompson, Mackenzi   9 Aqua Gems-MR           44.39      42.40         13  
  7 Notis, Dahlia       10 CFJV-MR                41.99      43.51         12  
  8 Librandi, Emily      9 VAC-MR                 47.17      43.94         11  
  9 Lusuriello, Daniel  10 VAC-MR                 43.72      46.40          9  
 10 Primeaux, Siena A   10 VAC-MR                 46.55      46.61          7  
 11 Redpath, Frances M   9 CFJV-MR                42.48      47.30          6  
 12 Phelan, Kaitlyn      9 CFJV-MR                51.69      49.50          5  
 13 Schwartz, Alyssa B   9 Empire-MR              52.70      49.63          4  
 14 VU, Kim             10 VAC-MR                 53.96      49.84          3  
 15 Bailey, Sarah R     10 Aqua Gems-MR           46.21      50.53          2  
 16 Mark, Meaghan       10 CFJV-MR              1:10.00      52.42          1  
 17 Bonitz, Grace        9 VAC-MR                 54.40      53.23        
 18 Marshall, Eileen C   9 Empire-MR              53.25      53.55        
 19 McKinney, Jenna N   10 VAC-MR                 51.54      53.96        
 20 Torres, Julia M      9 VAC-MR                 55.71      54.81        
 21 Kramer, Rebecca M   10 VAC-MR                 58.08      55.76        
 22 McClay, Catherine    9 CFJV-MR                59.72      58.08        
 23 Dratch, Victoria    10 VAC-MR                 53.43      58.75        
 24 Reda, Julianna      10 CFJV-MR              1:20.00      59.40        
 25 Nemerever, Hannah    9 CFJV-MR              1:10.93    1:02.23        
 -- Cockburn, Birgitta   9 VAC-MR                 59.31         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bacigal, Paige M     9 VAC-MR                 44.25      44.89         20  
  2 Notis, Dahlia       10 CFJV-MR                45.00      45.65         17  
  3 Thompson, Mackenzi   9 Aqua Gems-MR           50.15      46.01         16  
  4 Redpath, Frances M   9 CFJV-MR                44.25      46.61         15  
  5 Gibbons, Abigail     9 Aqua Gems-MR           47.01      46.88         14  
  6 Boldrin, Emily N    10 VAC-MR                 46.54      46.98          9  
  7 Daly, Roisin         9 VAC-MR                 47.37      47.74         13  
  8 Macre, Mary E       10 WSSC-MR                46.07      47.95         12  
  9 Phelan, Kaitlyn      9 CFJV-MR                48.43      48.44        
 10 McKinney, Jenna N   10 VAC-MR                 48.22      48.70         11  
 11 Battiato, Ashley    10 WSSC-MR                48.00      50.11          7  
 12 Frenkel, Lea         9 CFJV-MR                47.50      50.57          6  
 13 Librandi, Emily      9 VAC-MR                 54.07      51.75          5  
 14 Dancygier, Emily H   9 CFJV-MR                53.71      53.40          4  
 15 McClay, Catherine    9 CFJV-MR                57.54      53.97          3  
 16 Schwartz, Alyssa B   9 Empire-MR              56.74      55.62          2  
 17 Marshall, Eileen C   9 Empire-MR              56.25      56.02          1  
 18 Dratch, Victoria    10 VAC-MR                    NT      58.26        
 19 Bonitz, Grace        9 VAC-MR               1:01.54    1:00.02        
 20 Primeaux, Siena A   10 VAC-MR               1:10.38    1:02.98        
 21 Reda, Julianna      10 CFJV-MR              1:01.56    1:05.03        
 22 VU, Kim             10 VAC-MR               1:06.54    1:09.48        
 23 Mark, Meaghan       10 CFJV-MR              1:10.00    1:16.62        
 -- Kramer, Rebecca M   10 VAC-MR               1:15.43         DQ        
 -- Torres, Julia M      9 VAC-MR               1:13.43         DQ        
 -- Cockburn, Birgitta   9 VAC-MR               1:16.56         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bacigal, Paige M     9 VAC-MR                 36.12      35.42         20  
  2 Daly, Roisin         9 VAC-MR                 40.30      38.16         17  
  3 Boldrin, Emily N    10 VAC-MR                 39.94      39.48         16  
  4 Macre, Mary E       10 WSSC-MR                38.84      40.05         15  
  5 Gibbons, Abigail     9 Aqua Gems-MR           40.14      40.12         14  
  6 Frenkel, Lea         9 CFJV-MR                47.41      44.50         13  
  7 Battiato, Ashley    10 WSSC-MR                42.66      44.59         12  
  8 Dancygier, Emily H   9 CFJV-MR                42.61      44.85         11  
  9 Librandi, Emily      9 VAC-MR                 56.95      46.02          9  
 10 Lusuriello, Daniel  10 VAC-MR                 51.98      48.58          7  
 11 Bailey, Sarah R     10 Aqua Gems-MR           53.43      48.90          6  
 12 Thompson, Mackenzi   9 Aqua Gems-MR           49.25      49.68          5  
 13 Schwartz, Alyssa B   9 Empire-MR              53.34      50.70          4  
 14 Phelan, Kaitlyn      9 CFJV-MR                47.22      50.81          3  
 15 Mark, Meaghan       10 CFJV-MR              1:10.00      54.17          2  
 16 McKinney, Jenna N   10 VAC-MR                 59.76      57.32          1  
 17 VU, Kim             10 VAC-MR               1:00.16      58.55        
 18 Bonitz, Grace        9 VAC-MR                 59.80      59.63        
 19 Kramer, Rebecca M   10 VAC-MR                    NT      59.71        
 20 Marshall, Eileen C   9 Empire-MR                 NT    1:02.17        
 -- Nemerever, Hannah    9 CFJV-MR              1:20.00         DQ        
 -- McClay, Catherine    9 CFJV-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bacigal, Paige M     9 VAC-MR               2:49.34    2:51.46         20  
                  37.21     1:22.10 (44.89)     2:12.63 (50.53)     2:51.46 (38.83)
  2 Daly, Roisin         9 VAC-MR               3:13.49    3:06.32         17  
                  39.90     1:26.58 (46.68)     2:22.42 (55.84)     3:06.32 (43.90)
  3 Gibbons, Abigail     9 Aqua Gems-MR         3:08.43    3:10.32         16  
                  40.72     1:31.57 (50.85)     2:27.23 (55.66)     3:10.32 (43.09)
  4 Battiato, Ashley    10 WSSC-MR                   NT    3:21.56         15  
                  49.27     1:36.55 (47.28)   2:37.85 (1:01.30)     3:21.56 (43.71)
  5 Macre, Mary E       10 WSSC-MR              3:17.21    3:22.15         14  
                  47.53     1:40.11 (52.58)     2:36.24 (56.13)     3:22.15 (45.91)
  6 Lusuriello, Daniel  10 VAC-MR               3:17.86    3:47.70         13  
                  47.44     1:40.06 (52.62)   3:01.13 (1:21.07)     3:47.70 (46.57)
  7 Bailey, Sarah R     10 Aqua Gems-MR         3:12.43    3:52.13         12  
                                1:50.41 ( )   2:56.12 (1:05.71)     3:52.13 (56.01)
  8 Primeaux, Siena A   10 VAC-MR               3:31.22    4:00.43         11  
                  52.64     1:50.23 (57.59)   3:08.76 (1:18.53)     4:00.43 (51.67)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 2:14.49    2:14.34         40  
     1) Lusuriello, Daniela 10          2) Daly, Roisin 9                 
     3) Boldrin, Emily N 10             4) Bacigal, Paige M 9             
                  37.00     1:08.78 (31.78)     1:41.91 (33.13)     2:14.34 (32.43)
  2 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           2:27.54    2:31.20         34  
     1) Frenkel, Lea 9                  2) Dancygier, Emily H 9           
     3) Notis, Dahlia 10                4) Redpath, Frances M 9           
                  38.72     1:17.52 (38.80)     1:55.38 (37.86)     2:31.20 (35.82)
  3 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                 2:35.79    2:36.42         32  
     1) McKinney, Jenna N 10            2) Primeaux, Siena A 10           
     3) Librandi, Emily 9               4) Way, Lindsay A 10              
                  41.39     1:22.64 (41.25)     1:57.61 (34.97)     2:36.42 (38.81)
  4 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                 2:49.66    3:00.26         30  
     1) Kramer, Rebecca M 10            2) VU, Kim 10                     
     3) Bonitz, Grace 9                 4) Dratch, Victoria 10            
                  46.30     1:38.03 (51.73)     2:17.12 (39.09)     3:00.26 (43.14)
  5 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'B'           2:44.19    3:02.35         28  
     1) Phelan, Kaitlyn 9               2) McClay, Catherine 9            
     3) Mark, Meaghan 10                4) Poe, Ashley 9                  
                  41.67     1:28.49 (46.82)     2:12.11 (43.62)     3:02.35 (50.24)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Sydney M   12 VAC-MR               1:06.56    1:07.90         20  
                  32.27     1:07.90 (35.63)                                        
  2 Johnson, Camryn A   12 VAC-MR               1:08.17    1:08.17         17  
                  32.53     1:08.17 (35.64)                                        
  3 Daly, Aine          11 VAC-MR               1:10.81    1:10.78         16  
                  33.11     1:10.78 (37.67)                                        
  4 Donlon, Jillian P   11 WSSC-MR              1:16.14    1:12.76         14.5
                  35.48     1:12.76 (37.28)                                        
  4 Raleigh, Heather C  12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:14.81    1:12.76         14.5
                  34.64     1:12.76 (38.12)                                        
  6 Smolar, Kaitlyn     11 WSSC-MR              1:11.92    1:12.77         13  
                  34.08     1:12.77 (38.69)                                        
  7 Beuchert, Claudia   11 WSSC-MR              1:12.85    1:13.47         12  
                  35.05     1:13.47 (38.42)                                        
  8 Patterson, Mary A   12 Aqua Gems-MR         1:15.62    1:15.35         11  
                  35.81     1:15.35 (39.54)                                        
  9 Pine, Lena S        11 VAC-MR               1:16.63    1:16.10          9  
                  35.28     1:16.10 (40.82)                                        
 10 Rosales, Sara C     11 VAC-MR               1:16.22    1:22.15          7  
                  38.13     1:22.15 (44.02)                                        
 11 Quinton, Victoria   11 WSSC-MR              1:21.28    1:23.04          6  
                  37.93     1:23.04 (45.11)                                        
 12 Sanchez, Justine    11 WSSC-MR              1:26.06    1:26.75          5  
                  40.32     1:26.75 (46.43)                                        
 13 Macagne, Melissa R  11 VAC-MR               1:37.40    1:29.37          4  
                  43.85     1:29.37 (45.52)                                        
 14 Mochi, Kassie       12 VAC-MR               1:21.21    1:29.72          3  
                  41.86     1:29.72 (47.86)                                        
 15 Peterkin, Tyler E   12 VAC-MR                    NT    1:37.01          2  
                  43.88     1:37.01 (53.13)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Skylar R     12 CFJV-MR                32.49      33.96         20  
  2 Johnson, Sydney M   12 VAC-MR                 35.79      35.80         17  
  3 Johnson, Camryn A   12 VAC-MR                 36.48      37.00         16  
  4 Daly, Aine          11 VAC-MR                 39.38      38.06         15  
  5 Lerner, Katelyn A   11 VAC-MR                 40.58      38.19         14  
  6 Donlon, Jillian P   11 WSSC-MR                38.24      38.72         13  
  7 Quinton, Victoria   11 WSSC-MR                39.85      39.32         12  
  8 Raleigh, Heather C  12 Aqua Gems-MR           38.63      39.48         11  
  9 Abatecola, Emily R  12 CFJV-MR                39.23      39.58          9  
 10 Smolar, Kaitlyn     11 WSSC-MR                40.86      40.21          7  
 11 Patterson, Mary A   12 Aqua Gems-MR              NT      40.89          6  
 12 Feighery, Caitlin   12 CFJV-MR                43.35      40.94          5  
 13 Pine, Lena S        11 VAC-MR                 41.56      41.22          3  
 14 Sciacca, Julia P    11 CFJV-MR                38.44      41.48          4  
 15 Sanchez, Justine    11 WSSC-MR                41.53      43.30          2  
 16 Rosales, Sara C     11 VAC-MR                 41.17      43.82          1  
 17 Varasano, Danielle  12 CFJV-MR                47.07      43.97        
 18 Macagne, Melissa R  11 VAC-MR                 56.02      49.86        
 19 Mochi, Kassie       12 VAC-MR                 48.25      50.29        
 20 Brennan, Sophia     12 CFJV-MR                49.92      51.24        
 21 Peterkin, Tyler E   12 VAC-MR                    NT      53.44        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daly, Aine          11 VAC-MR                 39.99      38.62         20  
  2 Thompson, Jordan L  11 Aqua Gems-MR           38.79      38.77         17  
  3 Donlon, Jillian P   11 WSSC-MR                40.00      39.94         16  
  4 Adams, Skylar R     12 CFJV-MR                41.98      42.10         15  
  5 Patterson, Mary A   12 Aqua Gems-MR           44.83      43.72         14  
  6 Quinton, Victoria   11 WSSC-MR                43.16      43.94         13  
  7 Niggl, Haley J      12 CFJV-MR                47.66      45.65         12  
  8 Feighery, Caitlin   12 CFJV-MR                48.45      47.46         11  
  9 Brennan, Sophia     12 CFJV-MR                53.12      47.61          9  
 10 Pine, Lena S        11 VAC-MR                 48.76      48.18          7  
 11 Rosales, Sara C     11 VAC-MR                    NT      48.30          6  
 12 Varasano, Danielle  12 CFJV-MR              1:00.00      54.20          5  
 13 Sanchez, Justine    11 WSSC-MR                57.75      58.60          4  
 14 Macagne, Melissa R  11 VAC-MR               1:00.44    1:00.86          3  
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stangeby, Hailee M  12 Aqua Gems-MR           32.39      32.40         20  
  2 Niggl, Haley J      12 CFJV-MR                35.13      33.54         17  
  3 Beuchert, Claudia   11 WSSC-MR                36.29      35.10         16  
  4 Thompson, Jordan L  11 Aqua Gems-MR           34.72      35.35         15  
  5 Abatecola, Emily R  12 CFJV-MR                37.80      38.16         14  
  6 Lerner, Katelyn A   11 VAC-MR                 41.68      39.91         13  
  7 Sciacca, Julia P    11 CFJV-MR                46.70      41.99         12  
  8 Raleigh, Heather C  12 Aqua Gems-MR           41.77      42.04         11  
  9 Pine, Lena S        11 VAC-MR                 48.76      45.89          9  
 10 Feighery, Caitlin   12 CFJV-MR                44.95      46.22          7  
 11 Rosales, Sara C     11 VAC-MR                 48.17      48.22          6  
 12 Brennan, Sophia     12 CFJV-MR              1:20.00      49.64          5  
 13 Peterkin, Tyler E   12 VAC-MR                    NT      54.95          4  
 14 Mochi, Kassie       12 VAC-MR                 53.42      55.49          3  
 -- Varasano, Danielle  12 CFJV-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stangeby, Hailee M  12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:38.20    2:33.58         20  
                  33.70     1:14.64 (40.94)     1:59.07 (44.43)     2:33.58 (34.51)
  2 Thompson, Jordan L  11 Aqua Gems-MR         2:46.01    2:47.25         17  
                  37.72     1:24.28 (46.56)     2:09.72 (45.44)     2:47.25 (37.53)
  3 Lerner, Katelyn A   11 VAC-MR               2:56.11    2:54.98         16  
                  41.72     1:25.00 (43.28)     2:15.61 (50.61)     2:54.98 (39.37)
  4 Beuchert, Claudia   11 WSSC-MR              2:57.26    2:59.15         15  
                  39.80     1:27.22 (47.42)     2:20.64 (53.42)     2:59.15 (38.51)
  5 Niggl, Haley J      12 CFJV-MR              3:02.80    3:03.44         14  
                  37.83     1:23.90 (46.07)     2:20.55 (56.65)     3:03.44 (42.89)
  6 Sciacca, Julia P    11 CFJV-MR              3:17.21    3:08.27         13  
                  45.17     1:29.22 (44.05)     2:25.32 (56.10)     3:08.27 (42.95)
  7 Abatecola, Emily R  12 CFJV-MR              3:15.00    3:11.07         12  
                  40.96     1:27.60 (46.64)   2:29.46 (1:01.86)     3:11.07 (41.61)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           2:09.66    2:05.77         40  
                  31.72     1:03.46 (31.74)     1:36.05 (32.59)     2:05.77 (29.72)
  2 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      NT    2:07.51         34  
     1) Lerner, Katelyn A 11            2) Daly, Aine 11                  
     3) Johnson, Camryn A 12            4) Johnson, Sydney M 12           
                  33.20     1:05.17 (31.97)     1:36.50 (31.33)     2:07.51 (31.01)
  3 Washingtonville Seahawks-MR  'A'                 NT    2:10.00         32  
     1) Beuchert, Claudia 11            2) Donlon, Jillian P 11           
     3) Quinton, Victoria 11            4) Smolar, Kaitlyn 11             
                  32.67     1:05.81 (33.14)     1:40.24 (34.43)     2:10.00 (29.76)
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carroll, Colleen E  15 WSSC-MR              2:08.71    2:10.05         20  
                  29.53     1:03.06 (33.53)     1:37.82 (34.76)     2:10.05 (32.23)
  2 McKay, Jessica      14 VAC-MR               2:10.67    2:11.74         17  
                  29.97     1:04.95 (34.98)     1:38.54 (33.59)     2:11.74 (33.20)
  3 Troy, Kaitlyn E     13 VAC-MR               2:11.65    2:12.76         16  
                  30.19     1:05.32 (35.13)     1:39.65 (34.33)     2:12.76 (33.11)
  4 Young, Andrea B     16 VAC-MR               2:09.56    2:16.92         15  
                  30.49     1:04.49 (34.00)     1:40.69 (36.20)     2:16.92 (36.23)
  5 Ostrofsky, Miki     13 CFJV-MR              2:17.70    2:18.14         14  
                  30.41     1:05.92 (35.51)     1:43.35 (37.43)     2:18.14 (34.79)
  6 Gray, Christine T   15 VAC-MR               2:08.21    2:18.85         13  
                  30.20     1:05.09 (34.89)     1:42.00 (36.91)     2:18.85 (36.85)
  7 Battaglia, Toni An  13 WSSC-MR              2:13.70    2:19.37         12  
                  30.27     1:05.26 (34.99)     1:42.30 (37.04)     2:19.37 (37.07)
  8 Hughes, Maria N     15 VAC-MR               2:14.53    2:20.02         11  
                  31.72     1:06.80 (35.08)     1:43.60 (36.80)     2:20.02 (36.42)
  9 Frank, Bethany E    14 VAC-MR               2:23.19    2:20.52          9  
                  32.46     1:07.92 (35.46)     1:44.72 (36.80)     2:20.52 (35.80)
 10 Rogers, Kourtnie A  14 VAC-MR               2:14.99    2:22.44          7  
                  33.02     1:09.63 (36.61)     1:47.00 (37.37)     2:22.44 (35.44)
 11 Feighery, Aisling   14 CFJV-MR              2:21.60    2:23.54          6  
                  31.64     1:09.26 (37.62)     1:46.96 (37.70)     2:23.54 (36.58)
 12 Beuchert, Emily A   14 WSSC-MR              2:23.70    2:26.00          5  
                  33.61     1:11.79 (38.18)     1:50.36 (38.57)     2:26.00 (35.64)
 13 Dillon, Claire      13 CFJV-MR              2:31.01    2:29.81          4  
                  33.04     1:11.77 (38.73)     1:51.75 (39.98)     2:29.81 (38.06)
 14 Bauer, Jessica M    13 Aqua Gems-MR         2:48.43    2:30.96          3  
                  31.93     1:09.72 (37.79)     1:50.73 (41.01)     2:30.96 (40.23)
 15 Quinton, Taylor     13 WSSC-MR              2:39.76    2:35.08          2  
                  33.85     1:13.08 (39.23)     1:55.61 (42.53)     2:35.08 (39.47)
 16 Sibilia, Sara N     16 CFJV-MR              2:39.45    2:36.18          1  
                  33.48     1:12.43 (38.95)     1:54.88 (42.45)     2:36.18 (41.30)
 17 Willman, Julia      13 CFJV-MR              3:00.00    2:42.88        
                  33.98     1:13.53 (39.55)     1:57.72 (44.19)     2:42.88 (45.16)
 18 Morgante, Brianna   14 CFJV-MR              2:55.11    2:52.20        
                  35.07                             2:08.11 ( )     2:52.20 (44.09)
 -- Smith, Shanea       13 VAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  58.26   2:08.23 (1:09.97)     2:35.38 (27.15)        DQ (1:31.92)
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bacigal, Corrine    16 VAC-MR               2:15.64    2:21.11         20  
                  32.97     1:08.91 (35.94)     1:45.51 (36.60)     2:21.11 (35.60)
  2 Troy, Kaitlyn E     13 VAC-MR                    NT    2:24.98         17  
                  33.70     1:11.03 (37.33)     1:48.25 (37.22)     2:24.98 (36.73)
  3 Hodder, Chandler    15 CFJV-MR              2:23.09    2:27.73         16  
                  33.47     1:10.63 (37.16)     1:50.04 (39.41)     2:27.73 (37.69)
  4 Battaglia, Toni An  13 WSSC-MR              2:28.59    2:33.48         15  
                  34.99     1:13.63 (38.64)     1:54.29 (40.66)     2:33.48 (39.19)
  5 Ostrofsky, Miki     13 CFJV-MR              2:29.58    2:37.10         14  
                  37.27     1:17.75 (40.48)     1:59.71 (41.96)     2:37.10 (37.39)
  6 Rogers, Kourtnie A  14 VAC-MR               2:31.11    2:40.76         13  
                  38.31     1:19.15 (40.84)     2:00.74 (41.59)     2:40.76 (40.02)
  7 Frank, Bethany E    14 VAC-MR               2:49.49    2:41.57         12  
                  38.57     1:19.71 (41.14)     2:01.07 (41.36)     2:41.57 (40.50)
  8 Beuchert, Emily A   14 WSSC-MR              2:41.54    2:41.93         11  
                  38.53     1:19.31 (40.78)     2:01.98 (42.67)     2:41.93 (39.95)
  9 Johnson, Sydney M   12 VAC-MR               2:47.01    2:43.36          9  
                  38.50     1:19.37 (40.87)     2:02.08 (42.71)     2:43.36 (41.28)
 10 Johnson, Camryn A   12 VAC-MR               2:49.77    2:43.53          7  
                  38.37     1:19.64 (41.27)     2:01.88 (42.24)     2:43.53 (41.65)
 11 Feighery, Aisling   14 CFJV-MR              2:49.74    2:47.88          6  
                  38.43     1:22.64 (44.21)     2:07.63 (44.99)     2:47.88 (40.25)
 12 Bauer, Jessica M    13 Aqua Gems-MR         3:15.43    2:52.96          4.5
                  39.89     1:23.45 (43.56)     2:09.07 (45.62)     2:52.96 (43.89)
 12 Adams, Skylar R     12 CFJV-MR              3:11.91    2:52.96          4.5
                  40.34     1:25.59 (45.25)     2:12.59 (47.00)     2:52.96 (40.37)
 14 Sibilia, Sara N     16 CFJV-MR              2:45.27    2:52.97          3  
                  40.58     1:24.67 (44.09)     2:09.65 (44.98)     2:52.97 (43.32)
 15 Dillon, Claire      13 CFJV-MR              2:57.50    2:55.34          2  
                  40.13     1:24.80 (44.67)     2:11.18 (46.38)     2:55.34 (44.16)
 16 Willman, Julia      13 CFJV-MR              3:20.00    2:57.23          1  
                                1:25.50 ( )     2:11.90 (46.40)     2:57.23 (45.33)
 17 Morgante, Brianna   14 CFJV-MR              3:01.19    3:02.02        
                  41.69   3:02.02 (2:20.33)                                        
 18 Bacigal, Paige M     9 VAC-MR               2:55.17    3:03.96        
                  44.62     1:33.03 (48.41)     2:19.47 (46.44)     3:03.96 (44.49)
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carroll, Colleen E  15 WSSC-MR              2:35.24    2:39.13         20  
                  34.74     1:14.74 (40.00)     1:56.80 (42.06)     2:39.13 (42.33)
  2 McKay, Jessica      14 VAC-MR               2:45.84    2:47.98         17  
                  37.65     1:20.26 (42.61)     2:04.63 (44.37)     2:47.98 (43.35)
  3 Mihail, Renee M     17 CFJV-MR              2:48.61    2:48.18         16  
                  37.40     1:20.44 (43.04)     2:04.68 (44.24)     2:48.18 (43.50)
  4 Bacigal, Corrine    16 VAC-MR               2:38.36    2:50.68         15  
                  38.40     1:22.54 (44.14)     2:07.82 (45.28)     2:50.68 (42.86)
  5 Stangeby, Hailee M  12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:52.57    2:50.96         14  
                  39.10     1:23.16 (44.06)     2:08.01 (44.85)     2:50.96 (42.95)
  6 Feighery, Aisling   14 CFJV-MR              2:52.10    2:54.47         13  
                  39.07     1:24.33 (45.26)     2:10.60 (46.27)     2:54.47 (43.87)
  7 Ostrofsky, Miki     13 CFJV-MR              2:53.69    2:57.69         12  
                  38.99     1:24.63 (45.64)     2:12.55 (47.92)     2:57.69 (45.14)
  8 Hodder, Chandler    15 CFJV-MR              3:11.98    2:59.96         11  
                  41.09     1:28.09 (47.00)     2:14.62 (46.53)     2:59.96 (45.34)
  9 Smolar, Kaitlyn     11 WSSC-MR                   NT    3:17.27          9  
                  43.39     1:34.92 (51.53)     2:27.59 (52.67)     3:17.27 (49.68)
 10 Patterson, Mary A   12 Aqua Gems-MR         3:22.55    3:19.57          7  
                  46.38     1:37.09 (50.71)     2:28.94 (51.85)     3:19.57 (50.63)
 11 Willman, Julia      13 CFJV-MR              3:40.00    3:19.81          6  
                  42.73     1:33.45 (50.72)     2:26.87 (53.42)     3:19.81 (52.94)
 12 Bauer, Jessica M    13 Aqua Gems-MR              NT    3:23.38          5  
                  46.57     1:38.99 (52.42)     2:31.90 (52.91)     3:23.38 (51.48)
 13 Sibilia, Sara N     16 CFJV-MR              3:40.00    3:29.54          4  
                  46.50     1:39.51 (53.01)     2:34.70 (55.19)     3:29.54 (54.84)
 14 Morgante, Brianna   14 CFJV-MR              3:29.55    3:41.23          3  
                  47.22     1:44.18 (56.96)     2:43.92 (59.74)     3:41.23 (57.31)
 -- Hughes, Maria N     15 VAC-MR               2:58.97         DQ        
                  40.52     1:27.04 (46.52)     2:14.98 (47.94)          DQ (44.57)
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mihail, Renee M     17 CFJV-MR              2:28.11    2:24.20         20  
                  30.74     1:07.32 (36.58)     1:45.69 (38.37)     2:24.20 (38.51)
  2 Battaglia, Toni An  13 WSSC-MR              2:26.32    2:44.99         17  
                  34.99     1:16.62 (41.63)     2:00.40 (43.78)     2:44.99 (44.59)
  3 Gray, Christine T   15 VAC-MR               2:36.72    2:48.07         16  
                  35.36     1:17.98 (42.62)     2:04.05 (46.07)     2:48.07 (44.02)
  4 Hodder, Chandler    15 CFJV-MR              2:58.50    2:56.80         15  
                  34.90     1:20.96 (46.06)     2:09.70 (48.74)     2:56.80 (47.10)
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bacigal, Corrine    16 VAC-MR               5:01.17    5:05.90         20  
                  32.93     1:10.41 (37.48)     1:47.43 (37.02)     2:25.05 (37.62)
        3:10.40 (45.35)     3:54.86 (44.46)     4:31.03 (36.17)     5:05.90 (34.87)
  2 Troy, Kaitlyn E     13 VAC-MR               5:10.18    5:13.50         17  
                  32.57     1:12.83 (40.26)     1:51.19 (38.36)     2:30.72 (39.53)
        3:16.90 (46.18)     4:03.44 (46.54)     4:38.89 (35.45)     5:13.50 (34.61)
  3 Rogers, Kourtnie A  14 VAC-MR               5:25.58    5:25.75         16  
                  35.05     1:16.71 (41.66)     1:58.95 (42.24)     2:40.01 (41.06)
        3:25.74 (45.73)     4:12.96 (47.22)     4:50.44 (37.48)     5:25.75 (35.31)
  4 Gray, Christine T   15 VAC-MR               5:12.54    5:25.96         15  
                  33.02     1:12.17 (39.15)     1:55.16 (42.99)     2:38.05 (42.89)
        3:25.72 (47.67)     4:14.65 (48.93)     4:50.58 (35.93)     5:25.96 (35.38)
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           1:52.87    1:49.39         40  
     1) Hodder, Chandler 15             2) Feighery, Aisling R 14         
     3) Ostrofsky, Miki 13              4) Mihail, Renee M 17             
                  27.22       54.78 (27.56)     1:22.81 (28.03)     1:49.39 (26.58)
  2 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 1:50.22    1:50.00         34  
     1) Gray, Christine T 15            2) Young, Andrea B 16             
     3) Bacigal, Corrine 16             4) Troy, Kaitlyn E 13             
                  27.97       55.79 (27.82)     1:23.79 (28.00)     1:50.00 (26.21)
  3 Washingtonville Seahawks-MR  'A'                 NT    1:54.91         32  
     1) Carroll, Colleen E 15           2) Battaglia, Toni Ann 13         
     3) Quinton, Taylor 13              4) Beuchert, Emily A 14           
                  27.30       55.60 (28.30)     1:24.81 (29.21)     1:54.91 (30.10)
  4 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                 1:54.41    1:57.07         30  
     1) Frank, Bethany E 14             2) Hughes, Maria N 15             
     3) Rogers, Kourtnie A 14           4) McKay, Jessica 14              
                  30.73     1:04.39 (33.66)     1:28.86 (24.47)     1:57.07 (28.21)
  5 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'B'           2:03.86    2:04.01         28  
     1) Willman, Julia 13               2) Morgante, Brianna M 14         
     3) Sibilia, Sara N 16              4) Dillon, Claire 13              
                  31.87     1:03.37 (31.50)     1:34.53 (31.16)     2:04.01 (29.48)
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kellman, Adam H      6 WSSC-MR                20.70      20.25         20  
  2 Rivera, Gabriel J    6 Empire-MR              36.66      28.43         17  
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kellman, Adam H      6 WSSC-MR                23.06      22.74         20  
  2 Rivera, Gabriel J    6 Empire-MR              37.53      34.26         17  
 
Boys 7 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Jack T     7 WSSC-MR                   NT      45.57         20  
  2 Librandi, Nicholas   7 VAC-MR                 45.84      45.62         17  
  3 Bailey, James W      7 Aqua Gems-MR           49.99      46.36         16  
  4 Quinones, Nick A     7 WSSC-MR                48.94      48.60         15  
  5 Fedorov, Daniel D    7 Empire-MR                 NT      56.57         14  
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, James W      7 Aqua Gems-MR           22.68      22.01         20  
  2 Quinones, Nick A     7 WSSC-MR                24.81      23.81         17  
  3 Sullivan, Jack T     7 WSSC-MR                30.18      25.66         16  
  4 Librandi, Nicholas   7 VAC-MR                 28.61      26.94         15  
  5 Fedorov, Daniel D    7 Empire-MR              26.49      26.97         14  
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kellman, Adam H      6 WSSC-MR                35.36      28.77         20  
  2 Fedorov, Daniel D    7 Empire-MR                 NT      33.52         17  
  3 Quinones, Nick A     7 WSSC-MR                36.40      33.94         16  
  4 Bailey, James W      7 Aqua Gems-MR           43.42      34.69         15  
  5 Librandi, Nicholas   7 VAC-MR                 37.65      36.39         14  
  6 Rivera, Gabriel J    6 Empire-MR                 NT    1:13.69         13  
 -- Sullivan, Jack T     7 WSSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quinones, Nick A     7 WSSC-MR                26.61      24.50         20  
  2 Kellman, Adam H      6 WSSC-MR                26.70      27.89         17  
  3 Fedorov, Daniel D    7 Empire-MR                 NT      42.62         16  
 -- Sullivan, Jack T     7 WSSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Rivera, Gabriel J    6 Empire-MR                 NT         DQ        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coogan, Matt c       8 Empire-MR            1:23.75    1:23.00         20  
                  38.52     1:23.00 (44.48)                                        
  2 Hotetz, Justin P     8 Empire-MR                 NT    1:28.13         17  
                  40.14     1:28.13 (47.99)                                        
  3 Jurik, Marcus B      8 VAC-MR               1:30.88    1:35.45         16  
                  44.44     1:35.45 (51.01)                                        
  4 Sanchez, Ryan O      8 WSSC-MR              1:43.09    1:42.72         15  
                  48.11     1:42.72 (54.61)                                        
  5 Gerena, Eric D       8 VAC-MR               1:47.44    1:51.37         14  
                  48.63   1:51.37 (1:02.74)                                        
  6 Primeaux, Benjamin   8 VAC-MR               1:49.56    2:05.09         13  
                  56.59   2:05.09 (1:08.50)                                        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coogan, Matt c       8 Empire-MR              19.05      19.03         20  
  2 Sanchez, Ryan O      8 WSSC-MR                24.22      21.47         17  
  3 Hotetz, Justin P     8 Empire-MR              23.81      22.10         16  
  4 Adams, Tanner        8 CFJV-MR                23.34      22.33         15  
  5 Jurik, Marcus B      8 VAC-MR                 23.39      22.66         14  
  6 Gerena, Eric D       8 VAC-MR                 26.25      23.65         13  
  7 Danaher, William T   8 Aqua Gems-MR           27.11      24.86         12  
  8 Primeaux, Benjamin   8 VAC-MR                 26.23      28.18         11  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coogan, Matt c       8 Empire-MR              25.00      24.17         20  
  2 Sanchez, Ryan O      8 WSSC-MR                26.05      26.99         17  
  3 Danaher, William T   8 Aqua Gems-MR           30.91      27.06         16  
  4 Andrews, Sam T       8 Empire-MR              26.71      27.08         15  
  5 Jurik, Marcus B      8 VAC-MR                    NT      27.37         14  
  6 Hotetz, Justin P     8 Empire-MR              32.84      28.08         13  
  7 Adams, Tanner        8 CFJV-MR                27.47      28.78         12  
 -- Gerena, Eric D       8 VAC-MR                 38.97         DQ        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coogan, Matt c       8 Empire-MR              21.00      17.79         20  
  2 Hotetz, Justin P     8 Empire-MR              30.38      24.78         17  
  3 Adams, Tanner        8 CFJV-MR                25.65      25.22         16  
  4 Sanchez, Ryan O      8 WSSC-MR                35.88      26.44         15  
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coogan, Matt c       8 Empire-MR            1:31.50    1:32.89         20  
                  40.98     1:32.89 (51.91)                                        
  2 Bailey, James W      7 Aqua Gems-MR         1:51.43    2:19.92         17  
                  57.91   2:19.92 (1:22.01)                                        
 -- Jurik, Marcus B      8 VAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 1:24.34    1:24.06         40  
     1) Gerena, Eric D 8                2) Jurik, Marcus B 8              
     3) Librandi, Nicholas 7            4) Primeaux, Benjamin 8           
                  38.96     1:24.06 (45.10)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boughner, Connor S   9 Aqua Gems-MR         2:49.73    2:47.68         20  
                  37.63     1:21.00 (43.37)     2:05.97 (44.97)     2:47.68 (41.71)
  2 Sommer, Christophe  10 Aqua Gems-MR         3:15.43    2:49.80         17  
                  36.74     1:21.58 (44.84)     2:07.66 (46.08)     2:49.80 (42.14)
  3 Stangeby, Joseph G  10 Aqua Gems-MR         2:41.43    2:56.31         16  
                  39.85     1:26.57 (46.72)     2:15.05 (48.48)     2:56.31 (41.26)
  4 Thompson, Kyle B     9 Aqua Gems-MR         2:44.43    2:56.36         15  
                  40.14     1:27.95 (47.81)     2:16.78 (48.83)     2:56.36 (39.58)
  5 Stangeby, Chris      9 Aqua Gems-MR         3:11.87    3:03.01         14  
                  42.68     1:30.75 (48.07)     2:18.96 (48.21)     3:03.01 (44.05)
  6 Fedorov, Ivan D     10 Empire-MR                 NT    3:34.97         13  
                  45.95                             2:40.47 ( )     3:34.97 (54.50)
  7 Danaher, Egan J      9 Aqua Gems-MR         3:05.43    3:37.33         12  
                  44.27     1:40.46 (56.19)   3:37.33 (1:56.87)                    
  8 Bennett, Brandan R   9 Empire-MR            3:45.01    3:54.54         11  
                  47.77     1:23.18 (35.41)     1:52.54 (29.36)   3:54.54 (2:02.00)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quinones Jr., D J   10 WSSC-MR                38.42      39.10         20  
  2 Rowlands, Owen C     9 WSSC-MR                40.63      40.11         17  
  3 Boughner, Connor S   9 Aqua Gems-MR           41.83      40.46         16  
  4 Sommer, Christophe  10 Aqua Gems-MR           41.25      42.66         15  
  5 Palmer, Jack N      10 WSSC-MR                42.58      43.28         14  
  6 Thompson, Kyle B     9 Aqua Gems-MR           45.55      45.66         13  
  7 Stangeby, Joseph G  10 Aqua Gems-MR           45.06      45.80         12  
  8 Moya, Casey         10 VAC-MR                 53.20      47.67         11  
  9 McMahon, Andrew     10 VAC-MR                 51.23      50.99          9  
 10 Fedorov, Ivan D     10 Empire-MR              51.68      51.27          7  
 11 Danaher, Egan J      9 Aqua Gems-MR           48.73      52.71          6  
 12 Bennett, Brandan R   9 Empire-MR              54.96      54.30          5  
 13 Baxter, Sean M       9 VAC-MR               1:06.43      59.58          4  
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Kyle B     9 Aqua Gems-MR           42.27      41.04         20  
  2 Rowlands, Owen C     9 WSSC-MR                42.16      41.52         17  
  3 Sommer, Christophe  10 Aqua Gems-MR           46.55      47.35         16  
  4 Quinones Jr., D J   10 WSSC-MR                51.92      51.38         15  
  5 Stangeby, Chris      9 Aqua Gems-MR           50.96      52.75         14  
  6 Stangeby, Joseph G  10 Aqua Gems-MR           52.55      53.54         13  
  7 Bennett, Brandan R   9 Empire-MR              54.42      55.49         12  
  8 Palmer, Jack N      10 WSSC-MR                57.49      56.17         11  
  9 Danaher, Egan J      9 Aqua Gems-MR           57.33      56.20          9  
 10 Fedorov, Ivan D     10 Empire-MR            1:05.68    1:09.23          7  
 -- McMahon, Andrew     10 VAC-MR               1:12.34         DQ        
 -- Baxter, Sean M       9 VAC-MR               1:21.22         DQ        
 -- Moya, Casey         10 VAC-MR                 53.94         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rowlands, Owen C     9 WSSC-MR                41.39      40.19         20  
  2 Stangeby, Chris      9 Aqua Gems-MR           40.26      40.31         17  
  3 Quinones Jr., D J   10 WSSC-MR                41.24      41.22         16  
  4 Thompson, Kyle B     9 Aqua Gems-MR           46.30      41.46         15  
  5 Boughner, Connor S   9 Aqua Gems-MR           44.37      44.21         14  
  6 Sommer, Christophe  10 Aqua Gems-MR           41.88      44.60         13  
  7 Palmer, Jack N      10 WSSC-MR                47.20      46.34         12  
  8 Bennett, Brandan R   9 Empire-MR            1:15.01    1:02.25         11  
 -- Fedorov, Ivan D     10 Empire-MR            1:11.37         DQ        
 -- Baxter, Sean M       9 VAC-MR               1:17.65         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quinones Jr., D J   10 WSSC-MR              3:36.63    3:14.55         20  
                  45.89     1:34.21 (48.32)   2:34.97 (1:00.76)     3:14.55 (39.58)
  2 Stangeby, Chris      9 Aqua Gems-MR         3:01.43    3:15.33         17  
                  45.29     1:35.63 (50.34)   2:36.29 (1:00.66)     3:15.33 (39.04)
  3 Palmer, Jack N      10 WSSC-MR                   NT    3:35.99         16  
                                1:43.16 ( )   2:52.60 (1:09.44)     3:35.99 (43.39)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aqua Gems Swimming-MR  'A'                       NT    2:19.92         40  
     1) Boughner, Connor S 9            2) Thompson, Kyle B 9             
     3) Stangeby, Joseph G 10           4) Sommer, Christopher A 10       
                  35.29     1:12.09 (36.80)     1:47.28 (35.19)     2:19.92 (32.64)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Xavier      11 VAC-MR               1:09.93    1:06.15         20  
                  31.74     1:06.15 (34.41)                                        
  2 Zock, Joshua L      11 VAC-MR               1:08.00    1:07.51         17  
                  32.19     1:07.51 (35.32)                                        
  3 Catania, Nicholas   11 WSSC-MR              1:06.18    1:07.67         16  
                  32.78     1:07.67 (34.89)                                        
  4 Dwyer, Jack P       11 WSSC-MR              1:08.65    1:07.72         15  
                  32.02     1:07.72 (35.70)                                        
  5 Davila, Joshua      11 VAC-MR               1:09.44    1:08.69         14  
                  32.67     1:08.69 (36.02)                                        
  6 Emmerich, Lee A     11 Aqua Gems-MR         1:15.23    1:13.19         13  
                  34.87     1:13.19 (38.32)                                        
  7 Skermo, Nicholas    11 VAC-MR               1:28.94    1:17.87         12  
                  35.11     1:17.87 (42.76)                                        
  8 Armistead, Ethan P  11 VAC-MR               1:53.59    1:30.89         11  
  9 Tran, Andy          11 VAC-MR               1:39.81    1:31.61          9  
                  40.21     1:31.61 (51.40)                                        
 10 Stefano, Chris      12 WSSC-MR                   NT    1:43.26          7  
 11 Turner, Brandon     12 WSSC-MR              1:50.90    1:49.14          6  
                  50.29     1:49.14 (58.85)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cooney, Hunter C    12 Aqua Gems-MR           34.30      34.18         20  
  2 Garcia, Xavier      11 VAC-MR                 37.74      35.62         17  
  3 Zock, Joshua L      11 VAC-MR                 37.77      37.23         16  
  4 Emmerich, Lee A     11 Aqua Gems-MR           37.96      37.89         15  
  5 Davila, Joshua      11 VAC-MR                 38.47      38.30         14  
  6 Jurik, Dominick B   11 VAC-MR                 41.53      40.37         13  
  7 Skermo, Nicholas    11 VAC-MR                 45.70      40.88         12  
  8 Schultzberg, Josep  12 CFJV-MR                50.20      47.12         11  
  9 Tran, Andy          11 VAC-MR                 53.23      52.32          9  
 -- Armistead, Ethan P  11 VAC-MR                 55.33         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cooney, Hunter C    12 Aqua Gems-MR           37.93      38.43         20  
  2 Catania, Nicholas   11 WSSC-MR                40.78      40.31         17  
  3 Frisbee, Conner M   12 WSSC-MR                48.30      42.58         16  
  4 Zock, Joshua L      11 VAC-MR                 45.56      43.06         15  
  5 Emmerich, Lee A     11 Aqua Gems-MR           44.05      43.85         14  
  6 Davila, Joshua      11 VAC-MR                 43.47      43.86         13  
  7 Garcia, Xavier      11 VAC-MR                 48.80      44.95         12  
  8 Dwyer, Jack P       11 WSSC-MR                46.51      45.43         11  
  9 Jurik, Dominick B   11 VAC-MR                 47.18      45.65          9  
 10 Skermo, Nicholas    11 VAC-MR                 54.51      52.43          7  
 11 Schultzberg, Josep  12 CFJV-MR                58.38      58.43          6  
 -- Stefano, Chris      12 WSSC-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Tran, Andy          11 VAC-MR                 54.53         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Xavier      11 VAC-MR                 41.30      37.15         20  
  2 Davila, Joshua      11 VAC-MR                 35.28      37.41         17  
  3 Dwyer, Jack P       11 WSSC-MR                37.73      38.69         16  
  4 Frisbee, Conner M   12 WSSC-MR                40.39      40.45         15  
  5 Schultzberg, Josep  12 CFJV-MR                57.21      57.50         14  
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cooney, Hunter C    12 Aqua Gems-MR         2:44.43    2:36.96         20  
                  34.94     1:15.07 (40.13)     2:02.01 (46.94)     2:36.96 (34.95)
  2 Catania, Nicholas   11 WSSC-MR                   NT    2:40.94         17  
                  36.54     1:17.31 (40.77)     2:05.31 (48.00)     2:40.94 (35.63)
  3 Frisbee, Conner M   12 WSSC-MR              3:01.50    3:02.15         16  
                  40.93     1:29.01 (48.08)     2:20.24 (51.23)     3:02.15 (41.91)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 2:05.07    2:04.82         40  
     1) Jurik, Dominick B 11            2) Davila, Joshua 11              
     3) Garcia, Xavier 11               4) Zock, Joshua L 11              
                  35.50     1:06.71 (31.21)     1:35.59 (28.88)     2:04.82 (29.23)
  2 Washingtonville Seahawks-MR  'A'                 NT    2:28.91         34  
     1) Frisbee, Conner M 12            2) Dwyer, Jack P 11               
     3) Stefano, Chris 12               4) Turner, Brandon 12             
                  32.36     1:04.59 (32.23)     1:44.49 (39.90)     2:28.91 (44.42)
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boldrin, Evan M     13 VAC-MR               2:06.58    2:02.18         20  
                  26.71       58.73 (32.02)     1:31.31 (32.58)     2:02.18 (30.87)
  2 Mackay, Matt J      14 WSSC-MR              2:11.22    2:10.78         17  
                  28.47     1:01.97 (33.50)     1:36.67 (34.70)     2:10.78 (34.11)
  3 Tandol, Lawrence A  14 CFJV-MR              2:33.68    2:34.98         16  
  4 Iaconetti, Christo  13 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    2:35.76         15  
                  32.27     1:11.23 (38.96)     1:55.20 (43.97)     2:35.76 (40.56)
  5 Sanchez, Brandon    14 WSSC-MR                   NT    2:40.40         14  
                  35.02     1:16.61 (41.59)     1:58.79 (42.18)     2:40.40 (41.61)
  6 Laraia, Christian   13 CFJV-MR              2:40.22    2:45.11         13  
                  35.77     1:18.28 (42.51)     2:02.33 (44.05)     2:45.11 (42.78)
  7 Kidwai, Ali Z       13 CFJV-MR              2:55.86    2:46.41         12  
                  36.26     1:19.10 (42.84)     2:05.54 (46.44)     2:46.41 (40.87)
  8 Primeaux, Brandon   13 VAC-MR                    NT    3:01.87         11  
                  37.47     1:24.23 (46.76)     2:14.19 (49.96)     3:01.87 (47.68)
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mackay, Mike W      17 WSSC-MR              2:10.40    2:09.96         20  
                  30.01     1:02.20 (32.19)     1:36.31 (34.11)     2:09.96 (33.65)
  2 Boldrin, Evan M     13 VAC-MR               2:31.21    2:25.36         17  
                  33.65     1:11.10 (37.45)     1:49.12 (38.02)     2:25.36 (36.24)
  3 Kidwai, Ali Z       13 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    3:08.90         16  
                  44.39     1:32.37 (47.98)   3:08.90 (1:36.53)                    
 -- Tandol, Lawrence A  14 CFJV-MR              3:02.39         DQ        
                  44.86     1:33.39 (48.53)        DQ (1:35.27)                    
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mackay, Mike W      17 WSSC-MR              2:16.31    2:23.43         20  
                  30.66     1:06.64 (35.98)     1:45.18 (38.54)     2:23.43 (38.25)
  2 Boldrin, Evan M     13 VAC-MR               2:54.32    2:42.50         17  
                  36.21     1:17.41 (41.20)     2:01.03 (43.62)     2:42.50 (41.47)
  3 Mackay, Matt J      14 WSSC-MR              2:41.14    2:44.52         16  
                  34.73     1:16.54 (41.81)     2:00.67 (44.13)     2:44.52 (43.85)
  4 Kidwai, Ali Z       13 CFJV-MR              3:13.93    3:16.13         15  
                  44.28     1:35.57 (51.29)     2:26.70 (51.13)     3:16.13 (49.43)
  5 Tandol, Lawrence A  14 CFJV-MR              3:09.09    3:16.49         14  
                  43.77     1:34.81 (51.04)     2:25.99 (51.18)     3:16.49 (50.50)
  6 Sanchez, Brandon    14 WSSC-MR                   NT    3:20.61         13  
                  43.45     1:37.39 (53.94)     2:28.63 (51.24)     3:20.61 (51.98)
  7 Iaconetti, Christo  13 CFJV-MR              3:45.00    3:35.72         12  
                  47.20     1:39.50 (52.30)     2:37.78 (58.28)     3:35.72 (57.94)
  8 Primeaux, Brandon   13 VAC-MR                    NT    3:41.26         11  
                  44.09     1:40.57 (56.48)   2:41.96 (1:01.39)     3:41.26 (59.30)
 -- Laraia, Christian   13 CFJV-MR              3:40.00         DQ        
                  46.67     1:41.15 (54.48)     2:35.72 (54.57)          DQ (53.58)
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washingtonville Seahawks-MR  'A'                 NT    1:52.82         40  
     1) Mackay, Mike W 17               2) Mackay, Matt J 14              
     3) Catania, Nicholas 11            4) Sanchez, Brandon 14            
                  24.21       52.37 (28.16)     1:22.20 (29.83)     1:52.82 (30.62)
  2 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                NT    2:06.01         34  
     1) Iaconetti, Christopher 13       2) Kidwai, Ali Z 13               
     3) Laraia, Christian 13            4) Tandol, Lawrence A 14          
                  31.39     1:01.78 (30.39)     1:35.47 (33.69)     2:06.01 (30.54)