Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
            2011 MR TVSC Ann Wycoff Meet - 10/22/2011 to 10/23/2011            
                         Sanction #: 111013 & 111052-T                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gavigan, Riley N           8 TVSC-MR                17.97      16.87        
  2 Rutigliano, Michaela       8 Tmsuffolk-MR           17.96      17.13        
  3 Foley, Lola G              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.23      18.62        
  4 Mond, Jenna                8 TVSC-MR                20.69      19.02        
  5 Levy, Victoria             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.61      19.09        
  6 Devoti, Julia T            8 WISC-MR                22.49      19.43        
  7 Grosskopf, Victoria C      8 TVSC-MR                22.18      19.76        
  8 Farrell, Sarah J           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           21.99      20.87        
  9 Bensen, Kendall L          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.03      21.41        
 10 Haberman, Ruby M           7 WISC-MR                32.10      21.49        
 11 French, Makayla J          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           20.92      21.54        
 12 Fisher, Mary Y             7 TVSC-MR                22.15      21.60        
 13 Yang, Claire W             7 NS-MR                  25.00      21.64        
 14 Gerber, Maya               8 Tmsuffolk-MR           20.19      21.77        
 15 Collins, Payton R          8 CSC-MR                 24.18      21.78        
 16 Bayard, Skylar G           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.95      23.06        
 17 Eng, Alina M               8 Farmingdale-MR         24.50      27.76        
 18 Libohova, Anna             8 TVSC-MR                26.08      29.75        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.09  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                35.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bowers, Brooke H           8 WISC-MR                39.02      37.52        
  2 Gavigan, Riley N           8 TVSC-MR                41.89      38.15        
  3 Rutigliano, Michaela       8 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.74      40.17        
  4 Ebenstein, Olivia M        8 NS-MR                  54.47      40.78        
  5 Carbone, Ella S            7 WISC-MR                41.51      40.86        
  6 Mond, Jenna                8 TVSC-MR                47.29      40.88        
  7 Foley, Lola G              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.68      42.19        
  8 Grosskopf, Victoria C      8 TVSC-MR                49.50      44.05        
  9 Eng, Alina M               8 Farmingdale-MR       1:10.50      45.34        
 10 French, Makayla J          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.26      46.66        
 11 Bensen, Kendall L          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.46      46.86        
 12 Farrell, Sarah J           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.37      47.18        
 13 Levy, Victoria             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.04      48.47        
 13 Libohova, Anna             8 TVSC-MR                56.52      48.47        
 15 Fisher, Mary Y             7 TVSC-MR                51.99      48.60        
 16 Gerber, Maya               8 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.26      49.12        
 17 Yang, Claire W             7 NS-MR                1:00.00      50.90        
 18 Collins, Payton R          8 CSC-MR                 55.51      50.99        
 19 Devoti, Julia T            8 WISC-MR                51.96      52.10        
 20 Bayard, Skylar G           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.28      57.30        
 21 Hart, Siena A              7 CSC-MR               1:20.00    1:00.79        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rutigliano, Michaela       8 Tmsuffolk-MR           17.12      20.68        
  2 Collins, Payton R          8 CSC-MR                 25.77      21.97        
  3 Mond, Jenna                8 TVSC-MR                25.14      22.74        
  4 Eng, Alina M               8 Farmingdale-MR         28.50      23.87        
  5 Gerber, Maya               8 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.03      24.28        
  6 Grosskopf, Victoria C      8 TVSC-MR                26.45      24.37        
  7 Levy, Victoria             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.77      24.54        
  8 French, Makayla J          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.14      24.68        
  9 Ebenstein, Olivia M        8 NS-MR                  25.30      25.07        
 10 Farrell, Sarah J           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.17      25.39        
 11 Bayard, Skylar G           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.65      26.51        
 12 Yang, Claire W             7 NS-MR                  30.00      27.19        
 13 Hart, Siena A              7 CSC-MR                 45.00      27.28        
 14 Libohova, Anna             8 TVSC-MR                27.48      27.49        
 -- Fisher, Mary Y             7 TVSC-MR                29.44         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                43.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gavigan, Riley N           8 TVSC-MR                40.78      40.32 SILV   
  2 Rutigliano, Michaela       8 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.65      42.39 SILV   
  3 Mond, Jenna                8 TVSC-MR                58.93      48.84        
  4 Foley, Lola G              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.96      50.58        
  5 Gerber, Maya               8 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.51      51.16        
  6 Collins, Payton R          8 CSC-MR                 58.66      52.74        
  7 Eng, Alina M               8 Farmingdale-MR       1:45.50      52.92        
  8 French, Makayla J          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.08      53.58        
  9 Levy, Victoria             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.27      53.82        
 10 Grosskopf, Victoria C      8 TVSC-MR              1:01.09      54.01        
 11 Libohova, Anna             8 TVSC-MR                59.99      54.74        
 12 Farrell, Sarah J           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.19      54.82        
 13 Bensen, Kendall L          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.36      55.29        
 14 Yang, Claire W             7 NS-MR                1:10.00      59.03        
 15 Bayard, Skylar G           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.94    1:01.11        
 16 Fisher, Mary Y             7 TVSC-MR              1:00.82    1:01.30        
 -- Nash, Megan               12 Farmingdale-MR         45.27         DQ        
 -- Haberman, Ruby M           7 WISC-MR              1:03.20         DQ        
 -- Kiernan, Emily            12 Farmingdale-MR         36.15         DQ        
 -- Reilly, Nicole            12 Farmingdale-MR         35.45         DQ        
 -- Khan, Michelle A          11 Farmingdale-MR         49.69         DQ        
 -- Hosking, Haley            12 Farmingdale-MR         39.14         DQ        
 -- Devoti, Julia T            8 WISC-MR                58.71         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bowers, Brooke H           8 WISC-MR                23.41      21.73        
  2 Gavigan, Riley N           8 TVSC-MR                24.18      22.18        
  3 Carbone, Ella S            7 WISC-MR                26.29      22.54        
  4 Foley, Lola G              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.51      24.59        
  5 Grosskopf, Victoria C      8 TVSC-MR                26.64      25.83        
  6 Mond, Jenna                8 TVSC-MR                31.28      25.93        
  7 Ebenstein, Olivia M        8 NS-MR                  28.19      26.83        
  8 Bensen, Kendall L          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.90      28.38        
  9 Devoti, Julia T            8 WISC-MR                32.53      31.47        
 -- Libohova, Anna             8 TVSC-MR                46.61         DQ        
 -- Yang, Claire W             7 NS-MR                  32.00         DQ        
 -- Eng, Alina M               8 Farmingdale-MR         28.50         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gavigan, Riley N           8 TVSC-MR                18.89      17.76        
  2 Foley, Lola G              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.95      20.02        
  3 Rutigliano, Michaela       8 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.63      21.30        
  4 Eng, Alina M               8 Farmingdale-MR         30.50      21.38        
  5 Mond, Jenna                8 TVSC-MR                26.99      22.41        
  6 Levy, Victoria             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.95      23.82        
  7 Bensen, Kendall L          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.95      24.06        
  8 Devoti, Julia T            8 WISC-MR                36.35      24.79        
  9 Farrell, Sarah J           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.94      24.83        
 10 Libohova, Anna             8 TVSC-MR                29.99      25.19        
 11 Fisher, Mary Y             7 TVSC-MR                27.99      25.47        
 12 Grosskopf, Victoria C      8 TVSC-MR                31.25      26.44        
 13 French, Makayla J          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.72      28.73        
 14 Bayard, Skylar G           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.90      29.33        
 15 Gerber, Maya               8 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.52      29.66        
 16 Haberman, Ruby M           7 WISC-MR                39.50      30.12        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:20.99  JO
              1:29.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gavigan, Riley N           8 TVSC-MR              1:35.86    1:30.03        
                  39.44     1:30.03 (50.59)                                        
  2 Bowers, Brooke H           8 WISC-MR              1:38.51    1:34.56        
                  42.51     1:34.56 (52.05)                                        
  3 Carbone, Ella S            7 WISC-MR              1:35.90    1:41.80        
                  48.55     1:41.80 (53.25)                                        
  4 Foley, Lola G              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:12.90    1:41.81        
                  46.30     1:41.81 (55.51)                                        
  5 Rutigliano, Michaela       8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.95    1:42.19        
                  45.18     1:42.19 (57.01)                                        
  6 Farrell, Sarah J           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:10.90    1:51.34        
                  55.57     1:51.34 (55.77)                                        
  7 French, Makayla J          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.95    1:55.23        
                  57.68     1:55.23 (57.55)                                        
  8 Bensen, Kendall L          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.95    1:55.76        
                  53.51   1:55.76 (1:02.25)                                        
  9 Gerber, Maya               8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.90    2:05.15        
                  55.45   2:05.15 (1:09.70)                                        
 -- Bayard, Skylar G           8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:04.90         DQ        
                1:00.36        DQ (1:04.63)                                        
 -- Devoti, Julia T            8 WISC-MR              2:33.63         DQ        
                  55.44        DQ (1:09.53)                                        
 -- Levy, Victoria             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:08.95         DQ        
                  54.56        DQ (1:03.50)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:26.00    1:20.00        
     1) Rutigliano, Michaela 8          2) Gerber, Maya 8                 
     3) French, Makayla J 8             4) Foley, Lola G 8                
                  39.23     1:20.00 (40.77)                                        
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:25.00    1:22.35        
     1) Libohova, Anna 8                2) Mond, Jenna 8                  
     3) Grosskopf, Victoria C 8         4) Gavigan, Riley N 8             
                  43.77     1:22.35 (38.58)                                        
  3 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              1:30.00    1:30.17        
     1) Farrell, Sarah J 8              2) Bayard, Skylar G 8             
     3) Levy, Victoria 8                4) Bensen, Kendall L 8            
                  46.49     1:30.17 (43.68)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                        NT    1:31.11        
     1) Mond, Jenna 8                   2) Gavigan, Riley N 8             
     3) Grosskopf, Victoria C 8         4) Fisher, Mary Y 7               
  2 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:25.90    1:34.19        
     1) Rutigliano, Michaela 8          2) French, Makayla J 8            
     3) Foley, Lola G 8                 4) Bensen, Kendall L 8            
  3 Team Suffolk-MR  'B'                              1:30.90    1:40.86        
     1) Gerber, Maya 8                  2) Farrell, Sarah J 8             
     3) Levy, Victoria 8                4) Bayard, Skylar G 8             
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.09  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                35.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brierley, Julia J          9 EHY-MR                 31.48      32.36 SILV   
  2 Romero, Rosalinda X       10 TVSC-MR                35.73      33.33 SILV   
  3 Berman, Dara R            10 NS-MR                  35.05      33.75 SILV   
  4 Heinz, Amanda             10 WISC-MR                37.26      34.27 SILV   
  5 Pellegrino, Frankie A      9 NS-MR                  36.95      35.46 SILV   
  6 Brabant, Olivia R          9 EHY-MR                 37.65      35.61 SILV   
  7 Fitzgerald, Erin G        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.77      35.92        
  8 Dubinsky, Sydney          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.38      36.20        
  9 Kaufman, Lexi A            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.13      36.32        
 10 Carbone, Madeline V       10 WISC-MR                35.00      37.00        
 11 McFarland, Darcy L         9 EHY-MR                 37.06      37.25        
 12 Martinsen, Emily          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.43      37.26        
 13 Chernik, Alannah R         9 WISC-MR                38.99      37.34        
 14 Randazzo, Jaclyn E         9 CSC-MR                 49.69      37.61        
 15 Kramer, Kylie S           10 TVSC-MR                40.98      37.66        
 16 Edwards, Laurel E          9 CSC-MR                 37.77      37.94        
 17 Rogers, Allison           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.11      38.20        
 18 Nasta, Gianna N           10 TVSC-MR                51.99      38.40        
 19 Duffe, Nicole S           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.22      38.62        
 20 Freidberg, Alethea        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.32      38.98        
 21 Schilling, Leigha M       10 CSC-MR                 39.47      39.09        
 22 McAdam, Kelcie A          10 TVSC-MR                44.11      39.30        
 23 Greco, Emma K             10 NS-MR                  42.41      39.57        
 24 Hoge, Maggie M            10 WISC-MR                40.29      39.92        
 25 Leung, Francine A         10 NS-MR                  37.47      40.01        
 26 Vega, Sofia V             10 TVSC-MR                43.49      40.03        
 27 LePore, Natalie E         10 TVSC-MR                48.72      40.80        
 28 Infranco, Molly A          9 TVSC-MR                42.73      41.21        
 29 Willie, Madeline M         9 TVSC-MR                38.41      41.22        
 30 Purcell, Evelyn            9 EHY-MR                 46.57      41.26        
 31 Schwarz, Karina B         10 TVSC-MR                48.66      42.07        
 32 McCann, Jada               9 CSC-MR                 48.83      42.11        
 33 Castronovo, Ava Jean      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.48      42.93        
 34 Poten, Victoria L          9 TVSC-MR                48.56      44.46        
 35 Dileone, Alexa             9 Farmingdale-MR       1:20.50      44.60        
 36 Garcia, Faith L           10 TVSC-MR                52.71      44.61        
 37 Lettieri, Emma             9 CSC-MR                 44.39      44.69        
 38 Haugh, Shiyona A          10 NS-MR                1:17.48      45.38        
 39 McCabe, Kylie S            9 TVSC-MR                51.43      45.52        
 40 Leverich, Michelle E      10 Farmingdale-MR         50.15      45.65        
 41 Knapp, Morgan A            9 TVSC-MR                48.63      45.82        
 42 Furci, Kate I              9 NS-MR                  55.00      46.43        
 43 Gupta, Eesha A             9 NS-MR                  47.67      50.24        
 44 O'Connor, Meghan           9 CSC-MR                 48.41      51.59        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.09  ZQ
              1:11.49  JO
              1:19.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Emily G             10 NS-MR                1:21.78    1:12.97 SILV   
                  34.54     1:12.97 (38.43)                                        
  2 Berman, Dara R            10 NS-MR                1:15.69    1:13.70 SILV   
                  35.39     1:13.70 (38.31)                                        
  3 Brierley, Julia J          9 EHY-MR               1:12.73    1:14.49 SILV   
                  36.79     1:14.49 (37.70)                                        
  4 Heinz, Amanda             10 WISC-MR              1:22.64    1:17.02 SILV   
                  37.73     1:17.02 (39.29)                                        
  5 Romero, Rosalinda X       10 TVSC-MR              1:21.10    1:17.18 SILV   
                  36.96     1:17.18 (40.22)                                        
  6 Fitzgerald, Erin G        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.76    1:19.73        
                  38.82     1:19.73 (40.91)                                        
  7 Pellegrino, Frankie A      9 NS-MR                1:28.00    1:20.30        
                  38.45     1:20.30 (41.85)                                        
  8 Brabant, Olivia R          9 EHY-MR               1:25.06    1:20.74        
                  38.68     1:20.74 (42.06)                                        
  9 Clancy, Kiersten P        10 TVSC-MR              1:21.39    1:20.84        
                  38.01     1:20.84 (42.83)                                        
 10 Carbone, Madeline V       10 WISC-MR              1:25.16    1:21.78        
                  39.63     1:21.78 (42.15)                                        
 11 Martinsen, Emily          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.16    1:22.10        
                  40.32     1:22.10 (41.78)                                        
 12 Edwards, Laurel E          9 CSC-MR               1:27.24    1:22.90        
                  38.71     1:22.90 (44.19)                                        
 13 Chernik, Alannah R         9 WISC-MR              1:30.32    1:22.99        
                  40.22     1:22.99 (42.77)                                        
 14 McFarland, Darcy L         9 EHY-MR               1:34.42    1:23.38        
                  39.42     1:23.38 (43.96)                                        
 15 Ryan, Shannon E           10 TVSC-MR              1:30.68    1:23.57        
                  39.02     1:23.57 (44.55)                                        
 16 Dubinsky, Sydney          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.12    1:23.63        
                  38.15     1:23.63 (45.48)                                        
 17 Kaufman, Lexi A            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.95    1:23.90        
                  38.61     1:23.90 (45.29)                                        
 18 Lancellotti, Lily m        9 Farmingdale-MR       2:15.50    1:24.02        
 19 Leung, Francine A         10 NS-MR                1:25.61    1:24.54        
                  38.33     1:24.54 (46.21)                                        
 20 Rogers, Allison           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.23    1:25.57        
                  41.21     1:25.57 (44.36)                                        
 21 Greco, Emma K             10 NS-MR                1:36.53    1:28.19        
                  41.86     1:28.19 (46.33)                                        
 22 Purcell, Evelyn            9 EHY-MR               2:00.00    1:28.47        
 23 Freidberg, Alethea        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.42    1:28.48        
                  41.44     1:28.48 (47.04)                                        
 24 Chan, Rachel P            10 TVSC-MR              1:25.72    1:29.35        
                  41.37     1:29.35 (47.98)                                        
 25 Duffe, Nicole S           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.20    1:29.95        
                  44.33     1:29.95 (45.62)                                        
 26 Kramer, Kylie S           10 TVSC-MR              1:30.47    1:30.04        
                  41.18     1:30.04 (48.86)                                        
 27 McAdam, Kelcie A          10 TVSC-MR              1:40.06    1:31.00        
                  45.52     1:31.00 (45.48)                                        
 28 Vega, Sofia V             10 TVSC-MR              1:40.75    1:35.67        
                  43.66     1:35.67 (52.01)                                        
 29 LePore, Natalie E         10 TVSC-MR              1:48.32    1:35.79        
                  43.27     1:35.79 (52.52)                                        
 30 Willie, Madeline M         9 TVSC-MR              1:35.86    1:36.21        
                  43.48     1:36.21 (52.73)                                        
 31 Infranco, Molly A          9 TVSC-MR              1:46.16    1:36.56        
                  44.64     1:36.56 (51.92)                                        
 32 Nasta, Gianna N           10 TVSC-MR              1:48.99    1:36.58        
                  43.60     1:36.58 (52.98)                                        
 33 Lettieri, Emma             9 CSC-MR               1:36.71    1:36.88        
                  46.30     1:36.88 (50.58)                                        
 34 Schwarz, Karina B         10 TVSC-MR              1:53.04    1:37.56        
                  46.05     1:37.56 (51.51)                                        
 35 Poten, Victoria L          9 TVSC-MR              1:48.99    1:39.65        
                  48.32     1:39.65 (51.33)                                        
 36 Garcia, Faith L           10 TVSC-MR              1:53.91    1:41.38        
                  48.53     1:41.38 (52.85)                                        
 37 Knapp, Morgan A            9 TVSC-MR              1:43.92    1:41.80        
                  47.02     1:41.80 (54.78)                                        
 38 McCann, Jada               9 CSC-MR               2:45.00    1:41.82        
 39 Furci, Kate I              9 NS-MR                1:55.00    1:44.45        
                  50.09     1:44.45 (54.36)                                        
 40 Castronovo, Ava Jean      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.12    1:44.94        
 41 Leverich, Michelle E      10 Farmingdale-MR       1:56.61    1:45.85        
                  50.60     1:45.85 (55.25)                                        
 42 Sawant, Esha              10 WISC-MR              1:48.80    1:49.94        
                  49.68   1:49.94 (1:00.26)                                        
 43 Gupta, Eesha A             9 NS-MR                1:48.95    1:50.96        
                  52.40     1:50.96 (58.56)                                        
 -- Dileone, Alexa             9 Farmingdale-MR       1:50.50         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.49  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                43.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brierley, Julia J          9 EHY-MR                 38.17      37.73 SILV   
  2 Romero, Rosalinda X       10 TVSC-MR                38.80      37.88 SILV   
  3 Berman, Dara R            10 NS-MR                  38.92      38.04 SILV   
  4 Yang, Emily G             10 NS-MR                  39.36      38.29 SILV   
  5 Carbone, Madeline V       10 WISC-MR                40.66      40.55 SILV   
  6 Clancy, Kiersten P        10 TVSC-MR                43.97      42.15 SILV   
  7 Ryan, Shannon E           10 TVSC-MR                45.72      42.18 SILV   
  8 Pellegrino, Frankie A      9 NS-MR                  43.25      42.24 SILV   
  9 Heinz, Amanda             10 WISC-MR                41.88      42.27 SILV   
 10 Martinsen, Emily          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.18      42.48 SILV   
 11 Brabant, Olivia R          9 EHY-MR                 47.41      43.25 SILV   
 12 McFarland, Darcy L         9 EHY-MR                 44.76      43.32 SILV   
 13 Edwards, Laurel E          9 CSC-MR                 44.14      43.33 SILV   
 14 Rogers, Allison           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.58      43.36 SILV   
 15 Kaufman, Lexi A            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.41      44.08        
 16 Fitzgerald, Erin G        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.87      44.41        
 17 McAdam, Kelcie A          10 TVSC-MR                44.13      44.82        
 18 Greco, Emma K             10 NS-MR                  48.25      45.99        
 19 Infranco, Molly A          9 TVSC-MR                48.70      46.03        
 20 Kramer, Kylie S           10 TVSC-MR                47.30      46.04        
 21 Chan, Rachel P            10 TVSC-MR                44.35      46.56        
 22 Duffe, Nicole S           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.97      46.68        
 23 Schuppert, Nicole J       10 CSC-MR                 52.21      46.91        
 24 Purcell, Evelyn            9 EHY-MR                 52.93      47.27        
 25 Lancellotti, Lily m        9 Farmingdale-MR         48.99      47.30        
 26 Leung, Francine A         10 NS-MR                  50.61      48.49        
 27 Haugh, Shiyona A          10 NS-MR                1:04.05      49.44        
 28 Sawant, Esha              10 WISC-MR                55.00      50.22        
 29 Garcia, Faith L           10 TVSC-MR                55.64      50.50        
 30 Willie, Madeline M         9 TVSC-MR                49.30      50.54        
 31 Castronovo, Ava Jean      10 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.51      52.54        
 32 LePore, Natalie E         10 TVSC-MR              1:11.58      52.83        
 33 Schwarz, Karina B         10 TVSC-MR                57.24      53.11        
 34 Poten, Victoria L          9 TVSC-MR                56.25      53.96        
 34 Lettieri, Emma             9 CSC-MR                 55.62      53.96        
 36 Dileone, Alexa             9 Farmingdale-MR       1:00.50      54.80        
 37 McCabe, Kylie S            9 TVSC-MR                59.72      54.94        
 38 Nasta, Gianna N           10 TVSC-MR                54.99      55.15        
 39 Freidberg, Alethea        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.15      56.40        
 40 Furci, Kate I              9 NS-MR                1:00.00      56.67        
 41 Gupta, Eesha A             9 NS-MR                  54.37      56.83        
 42 McCann, Jada               9 CSC-MR               1:30.00    1:01.85        
 -- Dubinsky, Sydney          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.12         DQ        
 -- Leverich, Michelle E      10 Farmingdale-MR         55.87         DQ        
 -- Vega, Sofia V             10 TVSC-MR                53.20         DQ        
 -- Chernik, Alannah R         9 WISC-MR                44.51         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:22.19  JO
              1:38.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berman, Dara R            10 NS-MR                1:22.16    1:20.67 JO     
                  38.63     1:20.67 (42.04)                                        
  2 Romero, Rosalinda X       10 TVSC-MR              1:24.82    1:21.10 JO     
                  39.99     1:21.10 (41.11)                                        
  3 Brierley, Julia J          9 EHY-MR               1:22.14    1:21.71 JO     
                  40.64     1:21.71 (41.07)                                        
  4 Clancy, Kiersten P        10 TVSC-MR              1:32.72    1:27.15 SILV   
                  41.52     1:27.15 (45.63)                                        
  5 Pellegrino, Frankie A      9 NS-MR                1:34.22    1:28.11 SILV   
                  43.98     1:28.11 (44.13)                                        
  6 Carbone, Madeline V       10 WISC-MR              1:32.44    1:28.76 SILV   
                  43.94     1:28.76 (44.82)                                        
  7 Edwards, Laurel E          9 CSC-MR               1:35.04    1:30.27 SILV   
                1:30.36         1:30.27 ( )                                        
  8 Dubinsky, Sydney          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.79    1:30.75 SILV   
                  43.10     1:30.75 (47.65)                                        
  9 Rogers, Allison           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.85    1:32.80 SILV   
                1:32.80         1:32.80 ( )                                        
 10 Schilling, Leigha M       10 CSC-MR               1:42.22    1:33.17 SILV   
                  45.46     1:33.17 (47.71)                                        
 11 Ryan, Shannon E           10 TVSC-MR              1:44.30    1:33.53 SILV   
                  45.15     1:33.53 (48.38)                                        
 12 McFarland, Darcy L         9 EHY-MR               1:40.98    1:34.32 SILV   
                  44.38     1:34.32 (49.94)                                        
 13 Fitzgerald, Erin G        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.85    1:37.15 SILV   
                  47.10     1:37.15 (50.05)                                        
 14 Duffe, Nicole S           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.58    1:37.69 SILV   
                  47.74     1:37.69 (49.95)                                        
 15 Martinsen, Emily          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.72    1:37.81 SILV   
                  49.14     1:37.81 (48.67)                                        
 16 McAdam, Kelcie A          10 TVSC-MR              1:56.18    1:38.43        
                  48.56     1:38.43 (49.87)                                        
 17 Greco, Emma K             10 NS-MR                1:43.77    1:38.59        
                  46.23     1:38.59 (52.36)                                        
 18 Kaufman, Lexi A            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.90    1:39.23        
                  45.85     1:39.23 (53.38)                                        
 19 Kramer, Kylie S           10 TVSC-MR              1:47.63    1:39.28        
                  49.05     1:39.28 (50.23)                                        
 20 Purcell, Evelyn            9 EHY-MR               2:00.00    1:42.09        
                  49.37     1:42.09 (52.72)                                        
 21 Garcia, Faith L           10 TVSC-MR              1:58.97    1:53.27        
                  56.23     1:53.27 (57.04)                                        
 22 LePore, Natalie E         10 TVSC-MR              1:55.99    1:53.42        
                  49.06   1:53.42 (1:04.36)                                        
 23 Poten, Victoria L          9 TVSC-MR              1:58.99    1:55.34        
                  56.29     1:55.34 (59.05)                                        
 24 Knapp, Morgan A            9 TVSC-MR              1:57.12    1:56.13        
                  55.89   1:56.13 (1:00.24)                                        
 25 Schwarz, Karina B         10 TVSC-MR              1:56.99    1:56.14        
                  56.01   1:56.14 (1:00.13)                                        
 26 Castronovo, Ava Jean      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.95    1:57.48        
                1:57.92         1:57.48 ( )                                        
 27 Gupta, Eesha A             9 NS-MR                1:59.00    2:04.46        
                1:02.79   2:04.46 (1:01.67)                                        
 28 Nasta, Gianna N           10 TVSC-MR              1:59.99    2:05.03        
                1:01.51   2:05.03 (1:03.52)                                        
 -- Dileone, Alexa             9 Farmingdale-MR       2:25.50         DQ        
                1:00.23                                                            
 -- Furci, Kate I              9 NS-MR                2:10.00         DQ        
                1:02.36                                                            
 -- Leverich, Michelle E      10 Farmingdale-MR       2:00.38         DQ        
                  59.39          DQ (59.73)                                        
 -- Vega, Sofia V             10 TVSC-MR              1:52.09         DQ        
                  51.50        DQ (1:01.45)                                        
 -- Hoge, Maggie M            10 WISC-MR              1:51.30         DQ        
                  46.86          DQ (54.01)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  ZQ
                42.99  JO
                49.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heinz, Amanda             10 WISC-MR                43.74      42.49 JO     
  2 Berman, Dara R            10 NS-MR                  44.97      42.70 JO     
  3 Brierley, Julia J          9 EHY-MR                 46.05      44.50 SILV   
  4 Leung, Francine A         10 NS-MR                  53.47      47.27 SILV   
  5 Clancy, Kiersten P        10 TVSC-MR                52.61      48.99 SILV   
  6 Chernik, Alannah R         9 WISC-MR                53.68      49.13        
  7 Edwards, Laurel E          9 CSC-MR                 49.92      49.16        
  8 Schilling, Leigha M       10 CSC-MR                 57.33      49.87        
  9 Hoge, Maggie M            10 WISC-MR                56.37      50.35        
 10 Ryan, Shannon E           10 TVSC-MR                54.57      51.33        
 11 Infranco, Molly A          9 TVSC-MR                55.44      53.05        
 12 Kramer, Kylie S           10 TVSC-MR                57.06      53.53        
 13 McAdam, Kelcie A          10 TVSC-MR                56.99      53.97        
 14 Lettieri, Emma             9 CSC-MR               1:02.69      54.11        
 15 Haugh, Shiyona A          10 NS-MR                1:15.00      54.59        
 16 Willie, Madeline M         9 TVSC-MR                53.31      56.18        
 17 Greco, Emma K             10 NS-MR                  59.56      56.54        
 18 Garcia, Faith L           10 TVSC-MR              1:01.85      57.20        
 19 Nasta, Gianna N           10 TVSC-MR                59.99    1:00.35        
 20 Brabant, Olivia R          9 EHY-MR               1:09.04    1:00.55        
 21 Schwarz, Karina B         10 TVSC-MR                58.99    1:01.50        
 22 McCann, Jada               9 CSC-MR               1:30.00    1:02.77        
 23 McCabe, Kylie S            9 TVSC-MR                59.99    1:05.68        
 24 O'Connor, Meghan           9 CSC-MR               1:09.81    1:09.93        
 -- Poten, Victoria L          9 TVSC-MR                59.99         DQ        
 -- Freidberg, Alethea        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.23         DQ        
 -- LePore, Natalie E         10 TVSC-MR                56.99         DQ        
 -- Randazzo, Jaclyn E         9 CSC-MR               1:25.00         DQ        
 -- Dileone, Alexa             9 Farmingdale-MR       1:25.50         DQ        
 -- Furci, Kate I              9 NS-MR                1:05.00         DQ        
 -- Gupta, Eesha A             9 NS-MR                1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Vega, Sofia V             10 TVSC-MR                58.99         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.99  ZQ
              1:32.99  JO
              1:49.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Emily G             10 NS-MR                1:27.57    1:26.38 ZQ     
                  41.74     1:26.38 (44.64)                                        
  2 Berman, Dara R            10 NS-MR                1:39.51    1:29.43 ZQ     
                  42.89     1:29.43 (46.54)                                        
  3 Heinz, Amanda             10 WISC-MR              1:40.31    1:30.48 ZQ     
                  42.16     1:30.48 (48.32)                                        
  4 Leung, Francine A         10 NS-MR                2:01.11    1:46.54 SILV   
                  49.07     1:46.54 (57.47)                                        
  5 Duffe, Nicole S           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.51    1:52.73        
                  53.50     1:52.73 (59.23)                                        
  6 Fitzgerald, Erin G        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.51    1:53.26        
                  51.75   1:53.26 (1:01.51)                                        
  7 Greco, Emma K             10 NS-MR                1:58.94    1:56.76        
                  56.22   1:56.76 (1:00.54)                                        
  8 Schuppert, Nicole J       10 CSC-MR               2:05.73    2:00.10        
                  56.81   2:00.10 (1:03.29)                                        
  9 Lettieri, Emma             9 CSC-MR               2:12.67    2:01.38        
                  55.69   2:01.38 (1:05.69)                                        
 10 Rogers, Allison           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.28    2:02.93        
                  57.29   2:02.93 (1:05.64)                                        
 11 Furci, Kate I              9 NS-MR                2:20.00    2:08.75        
                1:02.17   2:08.75 (1:06.58)                                        
 12 Sawant, Esha              10 WISC-MR              1:59.70    2:20.22        
                1:05.16   2:20.22 (1:15.06)                                        
 13 Knapp, Morgan A            9 TVSC-MR              2:17.05    2:27.14        
                1:09.42   2:27.14 (1:17.72)                                        
 -- Dileone, Alexa             9 Farmingdale-MR       2:25.50         DQ        
                1:11.14                                                            
 -- Dubinsky, Sydney          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.72         DQ        
                1:00.34        DQ (1:05.60)                                        
 -- Castronovo, Ava Jean      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:29.00         DQ        
                1:06.69        DQ (1:20.34)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                44.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Emily G             10 NS-MR                  36.25      36.42 SILV   
  2 Carbone, Madeline V       10 WISC-MR                40.31      39.43 SILV   
  3 Brierley, Julia J          9 EHY-MR                 39.57      39.62 SILV   
  4 Romero, Rosalinda X       10 TVSC-MR                45.91      40.31 SILV   
  5 Martinsen, Emily          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.95      43.61 SILV   
  6 McFarland, Darcy L         9 EHY-MR                 41.91      43.97 SILV   
  7 Kramer, Kylie S           10 TVSC-MR                55.43      44.61        
  8 Chan, Rachel P            10 TVSC-MR                57.12      44.73        
  9 Pellegrino, Frankie A      9 NS-MR                  41.59      45.03        
 10 Edwards, Laurel E          9 CSC-MR                 50.00      45.72        
 11 Clancy, Kiersten P        10 TVSC-MR                48.30      47.36        
 12 Chernik, Alannah R         9 WISC-MR                58.80      47.61        
 13 Brabant, Olivia R          9 EHY-MR                 57.78      48.83        
 14 Infranco, Molly A          9 TVSC-MR                52.99      49.06        
 15 Ryan, Shannon E           10 TVSC-MR                52.62      49.69        
 16 Kaufman, Lexi A            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.90      50.31        
 17 Garcia, Faith L           10 TVSC-MR                50.54      50.37        
 18 Willie, Madeline M         9 TVSC-MR                49.65      52.57        
 19 Freidberg, Alethea        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.90      55.83        
 20 Knapp, Morgan A            9 TVSC-MR                55.99      56.43        
 21 McCann, Jada               9 CSC-MR               1:30.00      58.47        
 22 Schwarz, Karina B         10 TVSC-MR                59.99    1:12.17        
 -- Poten, Victoria L          9 TVSC-MR                48.99         DQ        
 -- Nasta, Gianna N           10 TVSC-MR                57.99         DQ        
 -- LePore, Natalie E         10 TVSC-MR                54.99         DQ        
 -- Vega, Sofia V             10 TVSC-MR                59.99         DQ        
 -- Gupta, Eesha A             9 NS-MR                1:00.00         DQ        
 -- McAdam, Kelcie A          10 TVSC-MR                57.99         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:20.99  JO
              1:29.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heinz, Amanda             10 WISC-MR              1:28.85    1:24.29 SILV   
                  40.76     1:24.29 (43.53)                                        
  2 Romero, Rosalinda X       10 TVSC-MR              1:33.82    1:29.35 SILV   
                  39.14     1:29.35 (50.21)                                        
  3 Carbone, Madeline V       10 WISC-MR              1:30.09    1:29.75        
                  40.73     1:29.75 (49.02)                                        
  4 Clancy, Kiersten P        10 TVSC-MR              1:38.80    1:29.86        
                  41.32     1:29.86 (48.54)                                        
  5 Pellegrino, Frankie A      9 NS-MR                1:43.40    1:34.54        
                  42.69     1:34.54 (51.85)                                        
  6 Chernik, Alannah R         9 WISC-MR              1:46.56    1:35.89        
                  45.08     1:35.89 (50.81)                                        
  7 Rogers, Allison           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.95    1:37.53        
                  44.36     1:37.53 (53.17)                                        
  8 Fitzgerald, Erin G        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:58.95    1:37.93        
                  49.03     1:37.93 (48.90)                                        
  9 Duffe, Nicole S           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.95    1:39.27        
                  48.60     1:39.27 (50.67)                                        
 10 Ryan, Shannon E           10 TVSC-MR              1:39.99    1:39.92        
                  48.51     1:39.92 (51.41)                                        
 11 Martinsen, Emily          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.90    1:41.21        
                  42.22     1:41.21 (58.99)                                        
 12 Infranco, Molly A          9 TVSC-MR              1:49.00    1:41.77        
                  47.32     1:41.77 (54.45)                                        
 13 Brabant, Olivia R          9 EHY-MR               1:57.56    1:45.11        
                  47.30     1:45.11 (57.81)                                        
 14 Willie, Madeline M         9 TVSC-MR              1:57.67    1:45.83        
                  48.58     1:45.83 (57.25)                                        
 15 McFarland, Darcy L         9 EHY-MR               1:45.00    1:47.36        
                  44.02   1:47.36 (1:03.34)                                        
 16 Lettieri, Emma             9 CSC-MR               1:50.99    1:50.31        
                  55.32     1:50.31 (54.99)                                        
 17 Purcell, Evelyn            9 EHY-MR               2:10.00    1:50.69        
                  51.98     1:50.69 (58.71)                                        
 18 Knapp, Morgan A            9 TVSC-MR              1:43.99    1:55.87        
                  54.67   1:55.87 (1:01.20)                                        
 -- Castronovo, Ava Jean      10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:13.90         DQ        
                  58.69        DQ (1:02.20)                                        
 -- Kaufman, Lexi A            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:56.90         DQ        
                  45.59          DQ (50.68)                                        
 -- Dubinsky, Sydney          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.90         DQ        
                  41.30          DQ (53.59)                                        
 -- Freidberg, Alethea        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.90         DQ        
                1:49.71                                                            
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 East Hampton Hurricanes-MR  'A'                   3:05.00    2:27.52        
     1) McFarland, Darcy L 9            2) Purcell, Evelyn 9              
     3) Brabant, Olivia R 9             4) Brierley, Julia J 9            
                  39.54     1:20.57 (41.03)     1:56.59 (36.02)     2:27.52 (30.93)
  2 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:36.23    2:30.52        
     1) Chernik, Alannah R 9            2) Carbone, Madeline V 10         
     3) Hoge, Maggie M 10               4) Heinz, Amanda 10               
                  38.10     1:16.39 (38.29)     1:55.26 (38.87)     2:30.52 (35.26)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:36.00    2:42.18        
     1) Chan, Rachel P 10               2) Clancy, Kiersten P 10          
     3) Garcia, Faith L 10              4) Infranco, Molly A 9            
                  43.32     1:21.26 (37.94)     2:11.55 (50.29)     2:42.18 (30.63)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                   2:38.00    2:45.15        
     1) McCabe, Kylie S 9               2) Poten, Victoria L 9            
     3) Romero, Rosalinda X 10          4) Ryan, Shannon E 10             
                  51.46     1:34.60 (43.14)     2:07.17 (32.57)     2:45.15 (37.98)
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   2:37.00    2:52.25        
     1) Vega, Sofia V 10                2) Knapp, Morgan A 9              
     3) LePore, Natalie E 10            4) McAdam, Kelcie A 10            
                  42.23     1:28.97 (46.74)     2:11.71 (42.74)     2:52.25 (40.54)
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 East Hampton Hurricanes-MR  'A'                   2:40.00    2:51.66        
     1) Purcell, Evelyn 9               2) Brierley, Julia J 9            
     3) McFarland, Darcy L 9            4) Brabant, Olivia R 9            
                  49.38     1:31.94 (42.56)     2:19.37 (47.43)     2:51.66 (32.29)
  2 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:56.06    2:55.29        
     1) Chernik, Alannah R 9            2) Carbone, Madeline V 10         
     3) Heinz, Amanda 10                4) Sawant, Esha 10                
                  44.28     1:26.74 (42.46)     2:07.88 (41.14)     2:55.29 (47.41)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'D'                   2:55.00    3:01.18        
     1) Kramer, Kylie S 10              2) Chan, Rachel P 10              
     3) Infranco, Molly A 9             4) Willie, Madeline M 9           
                  46.02     1:35.06 (49.04)     2:22.50 (47.44)     3:01.18 (38.68)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   2:45.00    3:11.20        
     1) McAdam, Kelcie A 10             2) McCabe, Kylie S 9              
     3) Romero, Rosalinda X 10          4) Nasta, Gianna N 10             
                  47.92   1:57.13 (1:09.21)     2:33.49 (36.36)     3:11.20 (37.71)
 -- Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:40.00         DQ        
     1) Ryan, Shannon E 10              2) Knapp, Morgan A 9              
     3) Clancy, Kiersten P 10           4) LePore, Natalie E 10           
                  42.90   1:46.56 (1:03.66)     2:34.48 (47.92)          DQ (43.74)
 -- Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                   2:50.00         DQ        
     1) Vega, Sofia V 10                2) Schwarz, Karina B 10           
     3) Garcia, Faith L 10              4) Poten, Victoria L 9            
                1:00.95   2:03.41 (1:02.46)     2:46.50 (43.09)          DQ (45.77)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.99  ZQ
                28.49  JO
                31.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seagraves, Bethany M      12 NS-MR                  27.28      27.01 ZQ     
  2 Koehler, Sierra M         12 WISC-MR                27.07      27.05 ZQ     
  3 Rice, Natasha L           12 WISC-MR                27.28      27.38 ZQ     
  4 Capone, Noelle C          11 EHY-MR                 29.35      28.62 SILV   
  5 Bogetti, Georgie J        12 EHY-MR                 27.93      28.67 SILV   
  6 Smerechniak, Jillian K    12 WISC-MR                29.36      29.04 SILV   
  7 Kopp, Emma J              11 CSC-MR                 29.07      29.38 SILV   
  8 Visintin, Nichole A       12 TVSC-MR                31.50      29.87 SILV   
  9 Kiernan, Emily            12 Farmingdale-MR         29.93      29.92 SILV   
 10 Reilly, Nicole            12 Farmingdale-MR         30.53      30.07 SILV   
 11 DeHavenon, Cecilia R      12 EHY-MR                 30.78      30.08 SILV   
 12 DiTolla, Rachel L         11 TVSC-MR                31.30      30.17 SILV   
 13 Luquer, Cameron           12 WISC-MR                31.23      30.23 SILV   
 14 Standel, Sassy G          12 NS-MR                  29.71      30.29 SILV   
 15 Adams, Hayley N           12 TVSC-MR                31.44      30.41 SILV   
 16 Beck, Nicole R            11 NS-MR                  31.93      30.90 SILV   
 17 Klicpera, Samantha K      12 Farmingdale-MR         30.12      31.19 SILV   
 18 Jannsen, Cassandra G      12 NS-MR                  31.19      31.20 SILV   
 19 Purcell, Margaret         11 EHY-MR                 32.40      31.41 SILV   
 20 Albinson, Ginny F         12 TVSC-MR                33.16      31.69        
 21 Llewellyn, Christine L    12 CSC-MR                 31.22      31.72        
 22 Oakland, Caroline E       11 EHY-MR                 31.70      31.85        
 23 Davi, Julia               11 WISC-MR                31.03      31.88        
 24 Lettieri, Samantha H      12 CSC-MR                 28.34      32.18        
 25 Pase, Emma D              12 TVSC-MR                33.28      32.24        
 26 Yavid, Jen D              12 NS-MR                  34.20      32.46        
 27 McKevitt, Katelyn C       11 WISC-MR                34.91      32.52        
 28 McCabe, Katie             12 TVSC-MR                35.57      32.53        
 29 Ostrander, Bethany J      12 TVSC-MR                32.40      32.54        
 30 Sarubbi, Amanda R         11 TVSC-MR                35.29      32.84        
 31 Hosking, Haley            12 Farmingdale-MR         33.20      33.22        
 31 Colefield, Sarah B        11 CSC-MR                 32.67      33.22        
 33 Pickerell, Dimitra        12 CSC-MR                 32.90      33.69        
 34 Fung, Emily W             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.90      33.98        
 35 Schuppert, Christina M    12 CSC-MR                 36.61      34.39        
 36 Marshall, Isabel M        11 TVSC-MR                35.85      34.64        
 37 Machate, Jewel M          11 NS-MR                  45.00      34.73        
 38 Chen, Carol               11 WISC-MR                35.90      34.83        
 39 Hamdi, Yasmine            11 TVSC-MR                46.99      35.01        
 40 Nash, Megan               12 Farmingdale-MR         36.59      35.11        
 41 Culkin, Shannon M         11 WISC-MR                34.17      35.42        
 42 Bogdanski, Victoria H     11 TVSC-MR                36.97      35.67        
 43 Sevanan, Alina            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.90      36.03        
 44 Cummings, Jordyn D        12 WISC-MR                34.22      36.05        
 45 Friberg, Keelyn G         12 TVSC-MR                46.99      36.54        
 46 Kaspar, Allie N           11 TVSC-MR                36.61      36.65        
 47 Raupp, Macclya L          11 TVSC-MR                40.34      36.82        
 48 Beshara, Monica           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.95      37.15        
 49 Harrigan, Miranda J       11 CSC-MR                 38.27      37.21        
 50 Kontos, Kristina          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.18      38.69        
 51 Alvarez, Stephanie R      11 TVSC-MR                49.66      39.77        
 52 Rapuzzi, Sara             11 CSC-MR               1:20.00      40.17        
 53 Wertheim, Ally H          11 TVSC-MR                40.03      40.36        
 54 Duffy, Alison             11 TVSC-MR                41.66      42.19        
 55 Bernhardt, Sydney C       11 TVSC-MR                41.97      42.67        
 56 Ciuffetelli, Madison P    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.21      42.85        
 57 Fleckenstein, Alexandra   11 TVSC-MR                41.50      45.82        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:01.79  JO
              1:09.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seagraves, Bethany M      12 NS-MR                  57.82      58.13 ZQ     
                  27.71       58.13 (30.42)                                        
  2 Bogetti, Georgie J        12 EHY-MR                 58.26      59.27 ZQ     
                  28.43       59.27 (30.84)                                        
  3 Rice, Natasha L           12 WISC-MR                59.33    1:00.12 ZQ     
                  27.99     1:00.12 (32.13)                                        
  4 Koehler, Sierra M         12 WISC-MR                59.26    1:00.28 ZQ     
                  28.95     1:00.28 (31.33)                                        
  5 Hart, Ashley J            12 NS-MR                1:00.24    1:01.66 JO     
                  29.79     1:01.66 (31.87)                                        
  6 Smerechniak, Jillian K    12 WISC-MR              1:02.85    1:02.27 SILV   
                  29.09     1:02.27 (33.18)                                        
  7 Bardak, Emily E           11 TVSC-MR              1:09.79    1:03.84 SILV   
                  30.87     1:03.84 (32.97)                                        
  8 Shutowich, Emily G        11 TVSC-MR              1:04.10    1:03.93 SILV   
                  31.49     1:03.93 (32.44)                                        
  9 Capone, Noelle C          11 EHY-MR               1:07.75    1:04.58 SILV   
                  30.18     1:04.58 (34.40)                                        
 10 Standel, Sassy G          12 NS-MR                1:05.39    1:05.43 SILV   
                  31.37     1:05.43 (34.06)                                        
 11 DiTolla, Rachel L         11 TVSC-MR              1:06.23    1:05.58 SILV   
                  31.76     1:05.58 (33.82)                                        
 12 Park, Naomi J             12 TVSC-MR              1:07.51    1:05.67 SILV   
                  31.25     1:05.67 (34.42)                                        
 13 Adams, Hayley N           12 TVSC-MR              1:06.62    1:05.89 SILV   
                  32.16     1:05.89 (33.73)                                        
 14 Kiernan, Emily            12 Farmingdale-MR       1:06.17    1:06.10 SILV   
                  32.30     1:06.10 (33.80)                                        
 15 Visintin, Nichole A       12 TVSC-MR              1:12.15    1:06.30 SILV   
                  31.28     1:06.30 (35.02)                                        
 16 Jannsen, Cassandra G      12 NS-MR                1:06.70    1:06.74 SILV   
                  32.41     1:06.74 (34.33)                                        
 17 DeHavenon, Cecilia R      12 EHY-MR               1:06.28    1:06.91 SILV   
                  32.14     1:06.91 (34.77)                                        
 18 Giunta, Natalia L         12 TVSC-MR              1:12.49    1:06.99 SILV   
                  31.70     1:06.99 (35.29)                                        
 19 Bonneville, Alyssa N      12 TVSC-MR              1:05.24    1:07.20 SILV   
                  32.46     1:07.20 (34.74)                                        
 20 Kopp, Emma J              11 CSC-MR               1:08.23    1:07.31 SILV   
                  31.67     1:07.31 (35.64)                                        
 21 Reilly, Nicole            12 Farmingdale-MR       1:08.47    1:08.00 SILV   
                  32.22     1:08.00 (35.78)                                        
 22 Li, Karen Z               12 TVSC-MR              1:10.85    1:08.16 SILV   
                  32.55     1:08.16 (35.61)                                        
 23 Klicpera, Samantha K      12 Farmingdale-MR       1:06.51    1:08.54 SILV   
                  32.39     1:08.54 (36.15)                                        
 24 Llewellyn, Christine L    12 CSC-MR               1:10.22    1:08.90 SILV   
                  32.62     1:08.90 (36.28)                                        
 25 Beck, Nicole R            11 NS-MR                1:14.11    1:09.40        
                  32.82     1:09.40 (36.58)                                        
 26 Purcell, Margaret         11 EHY-MR               1:10.91    1:09.70        
                  33.23     1:09.70 (36.47)                                        
 27 Antonawich, Kathryn E     12 WISC-MR              1:08.10    1:09.87        
                  32.74     1:09.87 (37.13)                                        
 28 Oakland, Caroline E       11 EHY-MR               1:11.10    1:09.95        
                  33.29     1:09.95 (36.66)                                        
 29 Albinson, Ginny F         12 TVSC-MR              1:13.79    1:10.20        
                  33.49     1:10.20 (36.71)                                        
 30 Judson, Sidney P          11 TVSC-MR              1:13.86    1:11.05        
                  34.41     1:11.05 (36.64)                                        
 31 Lettieri, Samantha H      12 CSC-MR               1:10.75    1:11.88        
                  33.80     1:11.88 (38.08)                                        
 32 Hosking, Haley            12 Farmingdale-MR       1:14.19    1:11.99        
                  35.88     1:11.99 (36.11)                                        
 33 Sarubbi, Amanda R         11 TVSC-MR              1:18.52    1:12.03        
                  34.53     1:12.03 (37.50)                                        
 34 Colefield, Sarah B        11 CSC-MR               1:12.46    1:12.27        
                  34.45     1:12.27 (37.82)                                        
 35 Benneche, Hannah R        12 WISC-MR              1:14.49    1:12.65        
                  33.77     1:12.65 (38.88)                                        
 36 Pickerell, Dimitra        12 CSC-MR               1:12.93    1:12.72        
                  34.45     1:12.72 (38.27)                                        
 37 Pase, Emma D              12 TVSC-MR              1:15.00    1:12.84        
                  34.67     1:12.84 (38.17)                                        
 38 Chirico, Kasidy A         12 TVSC-MR              1:20.90    1:13.16        
                  35.06     1:13.16 (38.10)                                        
 39 Fung, Emily W             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.90    1:13.86        
                  33.64     1:13.86 (40.22)                                        
 40 McKevitt, Katelyn C       11 WISC-MR              1:20.96    1:14.19        
                  35.51     1:14.19 (38.68)                                        
 41 McCabe, Katie             12 TVSC-MR              1:20.40    1:14.72        
                  35.29     1:14.72 (39.43)                                        
 42 Stampelos, Georgina E     11 TVSC-MR              1:19.61    1:16.41        
                  36.75     1:16.41 (39.66)                                        
 43 Yavid, Jen D              12 NS-MR                1:24.70    1:16.84        
                  35.15     1:16.84 (41.69)                                        
 44 Nash, Megan               12 Farmingdale-MR       1:22.19    1:18.74        
                  37.76     1:18.74 (40.98)                                        
 45 Culkin, Shannon M         11 WISC-MR              1:20.74    1:19.31        
                  37.21     1:19.31 (42.10)                                        
 46 Marshall, Isabel M        11 TVSC-MR              1:24.65    1:19.54        
                  37.59     1:19.54 (41.95)                                        
 47 Kortright, Amber M        11 WISC-MR              1:21.87    1:19.77        
                  36.78     1:19.77 (42.99)                                        
 48 Bogdanski, Victoria H     11 TVSC-MR              1:21.08    1:20.09        
                  38.22     1:20.09 (41.87)                                        
 49 Kaspar, Allie N           11 TVSC-MR              1:21.72    1:21.47        
                  39.34     1:21.47 (42.13)                                        
 50 Wang, Elizabeth T         11 TVSC-MR              1:18.99    1:22.18        
                  38.97     1:22.18 (43.21)                                        
 51 Iamele, Brittany L        11 TVSC-MR              1:31.66    1:22.22        
                  38.06     1:22.22 (44.16)                                        
 52 Sevanan, Alina            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.90    1:23.13        
                  38.96     1:23.13 (44.17)                                        
 53 Cummings, Jordyn D        12 WISC-MR              1:20.81    1:23.28        
                  37.88     1:23.28 (45.40)                                        
 54 Friberg, Keelyn G         12 TVSC-MR              1:39.99    1:24.00        
                  39.23     1:24.00 (44.77)                                        
 55 McNair, Meaghan F         12 TVSC-MR              1:17.97    1:24.76        
                  39.23     1:24.76 (45.53)                                        
 56 Wilkeyson, Jules          11 CSC-MR               1:49.75    1:25.42        
                  40.03     1:25.42 (45.39)                                        
 57 Harrigan, Miranda J       11 CSC-MR               1:31.42    1:25.52        
                  38.47     1:25.52 (47.05)                                        
 58 Beshara, Monica           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.95    1:25.53        
                  41.76     1:25.53 (43.77)                                        
 59 Raupp, Macclya L          11 TVSC-MR              1:34.60    1:26.95        
                  39.16     1:26.95 (47.79)                                        
 60 Condron, Julia R          11 TVSC-MR              1:28.68    1:28.86        
                  39.49     1:28.86 (49.37)                                        
 61 Alvarez, Stephanie R      11 TVSC-MR              1:38.50    1:28.99        
                  41.57     1:28.99 (47.42)                                        
 62 Ciuffetelli, Madison P    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.05    1:30.33        
                  42.44     1:30.33 (47.89)                                        
 63 Hamdi, Yasmine            11 TVSC-MR              1:51.99    1:31.07        
 64 Wertheim, Ally H          11 TVSC-MR              1:35.49    1:31.61        
                  42.35     1:31.61 (49.26)                                        
 64 Demieri, Emily            11 WISC-MR              1:27.15    1:31.61        
                  42.12     1:31.61 (49.49)                                        
 66 Singer, Allison or Alli   11 TVSC-MR              1:42.95    1:32.55        
                  41.90     1:32.55 (50.65)                                        
 67 Rapuzzi, Sara             11 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:33.06        
                  42.55     1:33.06 (50.51)                                        
 68 Bernhardt, Sydney C       11 TVSC-MR              1:34.94    1:38.52        
                  46.06     1:38.52 (52.46)                                        
 69 Duffy, Alison             11 TVSC-MR              1:34.32    1:38.92        
 70 Fleckenstein, Alexandra   11 TVSC-MR              1:41.70    1:40.65        
                  47.89     1:40.65 (52.76)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              5:57.99  ZQ
              6:01.99  JO
              6:25.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Bogetti, Georgie J        12 EHY-MR                    NT    5:35.91 ZQ     
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.69  ZQ
                32.99  JO
                38.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rice, Natasha L           12 WISC-MR                29.86      29.31 ZQ     
  2 Seagraves, Bethany M      12 NS-MR                  30.42      29.89 ZQ     
  3 Smerechniak, Jillian K    12 WISC-MR                31.73      32.68 ZQ     
  4 Hart, Ashley J            12 NS-MR                  33.67      33.34 SILV   
  5 Giunta, Natalia L         12 TVSC-MR                33.68      33.55 SILV   
  6 Ryan, Marikate            12 EHY-MR                 33.92      33.79 SILV   
  7 Standel, Sassy G          12 NS-MR                  33.25      34.54 SILV   
  8 DeHavenon, Cecilia R      12 EHY-MR                 35.20      34.81 SILV   
  9 Li, Karen Z               12 TVSC-MR                35.12      34.85 SILV   
 10 Reilly, Nicole            12 Farmingdale-MR         35.45      34.95 SILV   
 11 Antonawich, Kathryn E     12 WISC-MR                35.88      35.43 SILV   
 12 Jannsen, Cassandra G      12 NS-MR                  35.70      35.58 SILV   
 13 Kiernan, Emily            12 Farmingdale-MR         36.15      35.70 SILV   
 14 Fung, Emily W             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.95      35.83 SILV   
 15 Adams, Hayley N           12 TVSC-MR                37.17      36.37 SILV   
 16 Llewellyn, Christine L    12 CSC-MR                 38.50      36.57 SILV   
 17 Beck, Nicole R            11 NS-MR                  38.89      37.10 SILV   
 18 Ostrander, Bethany J      12 TVSC-MR                41.01      37.47 SILV   
 19 Klicpera, Samantha K      12 Farmingdale-MR         37.23      37.68 SILV   
 20 Pickerell, Dimitra        12 CSC-MR                 38.16      37.95 SILV   
 21 Yavid, Jen D              12 NS-MR                  40.04      39.34        
 22 Colefield, Sarah B        11 CSC-MR                 37.44      39.52        
 23 Hosking, Haley            12 Farmingdale-MR         39.14      39.59        
 24 Chirico, Kasidy A         12 TVSC-MR                43.54      40.43        
 25 Kontos, Kristina          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.66      41.70        
 26 Kortright, Amber M        11 WISC-MR                43.37      41.87        
 27 Cummings, Jordyn D        12 WISC-MR                38.24      41.90        
 28 Wilkeyson, Jules          11 CSC-MR                 48.92      42.46        
 29 Iamele, Brittany L        11 TVSC-MR                50.45      42.89        
 30 Kaspar, Allie N           11 TVSC-MR                42.90      43.04        
 31 Sevanan, Alina            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.95      43.49        
 32 Nash, Megan               12 Farmingdale-MR         45.27      43.59        
 33 McKevitt, Katelyn C       11 WISC-MR                44.74      43.61        
 34 Beshara, Monica           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.95      43.91        
 35 Friberg, Keelyn G         12 TVSC-MR                52.99      44.02        
 36 Raupp, Macclya L          11 TVSC-MR                51.32      48.15        
 37 Demieri, Emily            11 WISC-MR                46.14      48.45        
 38 Hamdi, Yasmine            11 TVSC-MR                54.99      49.00        
 39 Fleckenstein, Alexandra   11 TVSC-MR                47.08      49.28        
 40 Duffy, Alison             11 TVSC-MR                50.25      49.89        
 41 Harrigan, Miranda J       11 CSC-MR                 47.49      50.43        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:10.49  JO
              1:22.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rice, Natasha L           12 WISC-MR              1:02.62    1:02.90 ZQ     
                  30.14     1:02.90 (32.76)                                        
  2 Seagraves, Bethany M      12 NS-MR                1:07.49    1:05.02 ZQ     
                  31.17     1:05.02 (33.85)                                        
  3 Smerechniak, Jillian K    12 WISC-MR              1:07.32    1:10.71 SILV   
                  33.86     1:10.71 (36.85)                                        
  4 Park, Naomi J             12 TVSC-MR              1:13.89    1:11.03 SILV   
                  34.50     1:11.03 (36.53)                                        
  5 Standel, Sassy G          12 NS-MR                1:11.29    1:12.05 SILV   
                  35.31     1:12.05 (36.74)                                        
  6 Giunta, Natalia L         12 TVSC-MR              1:13.70    1:12.41 SILV   
                  35.02     1:12.41 (37.39)                                        
  7 Luquer, Cameron           12 WISC-MR              1:12.00    1:12.53 SILV   
                  35.48     1:12.53 (37.05)                                        
  8 Li, Karen Z               12 TVSC-MR              1:15.76    1:13.36 SILV   
                  35.37     1:13.36 (37.99)                                        
  9 Bardak, Emily E           11 TVSC-MR              1:20.05    1:13.56 SILV   
                  36.15     1:13.56 (37.41)                                        
 10 Bonneville, Alyssa N      12 TVSC-MR              1:16.98    1:13.67 SILV   
                  35.26     1:13.67 (38.41)                                        
 11 Ryan, Marikate            12 EHY-MR               1:12.58    1:13.72 SILV   
                  35.26     1:13.72 (38.46)                                        
 12 Shutowich, Emily G        11 TVSC-MR              1:15.26    1:13.94 SILV   
                  36.14     1:13.94 (37.80)                                        
 13 DiTolla, Rachel L         11 TVSC-MR              1:18.82    1:14.83 SILV   
                  36.47     1:14.83 (38.36)                                        
 14 Visintin, Nichole A       12 TVSC-MR              1:25.40    1:15.45 SILV   
                  36.69     1:15.45 (38.76)                                        
 15 Adams, Hayley N           12 TVSC-MR              1:18.73    1:16.15 SILV   
                  37.38     1:16.15 (38.77)                                        
 16 DeHavenon, Cecilia R      12 EHY-MR               1:18.28    1:16.25 SILV   
                  37.20     1:16.25 (39.05)                                        
 17 Kiernan, Emily            12 Farmingdale-MR       1:17.40    1:16.31 SILV   
                  37.40     1:16.31 (38.91)                                        
 18 Jannsen, Cassandra G      12 NS-MR                1:16.05    1:16.76 SILV   
                  37.91     1:16.76 (38.85)                                        
 19 Judson, Sidney P          11 TVSC-MR              1:23.92    1:17.07 SILV   
                  37.65     1:17.07 (39.42)                                        
 20 Llewellyn, Christine L    12 CSC-MR               1:21.56    1:19.39 SILV   
                  38.36     1:19.39 (41.03)                                        
 21 Beck, Nicole R            11 NS-MR                1:28.05    1:20.09 SILV   
                  38.93     1:20.09 (41.16)                                        
 22 Reilly, Nicole            12 Farmingdale-MR       1:19.63    1:20.26 SILV   
                  39.47     1:20.26 (40.79)                                        
 23 Purcell, Margaret         11 EHY-MR               1:26.00    1:22.47 SILV   
                  40.20     1:22.47 (42.27)                                        
 24 Albinson, Ginny F         12 TVSC-MR              1:25.66    1:22.59 SILV   
                  40.17     1:22.59 (42.42)                                        
 25 Pase, Emma D              12 TVSC-MR              1:27.05    1:22.76 SILV   
                  39.55     1:22.76 (43.21)                                        
 26 Colefield, Sarah B        11 CSC-MR               1:25.42    1:23.37        
                  40.86     1:23.37 (42.51)                                        
 27 Sarubbi, Amanda R         11 TVSC-MR              1:28.14    1:23.54        
                  41.17     1:23.54 (42.37)                                        
 28 Ostrander, Bethany J      12 TVSC-MR              1:25.58    1:23.64        
                  40.59     1:23.64 (43.05)                                        
 29 Pickerell, Dimitra        12 CSC-MR               1:22.82    1:23.74        
                  41.29     1:23.74 (42.45)                                        
 30 Chirico, Kasidy A         12 TVSC-MR              1:45.24    1:24.41        
                  40.24     1:24.41 (44.17)                                        
 31 Oakland, Caroline E       11 EHY-MR               1:26.19    1:25.71        
                  41.83     1:25.71 (43.88)                                        
 32 Davi, Julia               11 WISC-MR              1:24.57    1:25.80        
                  42.73     1:25.80 (43.07)                                        
 33 Hosking, Haley            12 Farmingdale-MR       1:25.34    1:25.88        
                  42.94     1:25.88 (42.94)                                        
 34 Stampelos, Georgina E     11 TVSC-MR              1:31.46    1:27.39        
                  43.13     1:27.39 (44.26)                                        
 35 McKevitt, Katelyn C       11 WISC-MR              1:34.37    1:27.57        
                  43.00     1:27.57 (44.57)                                        
 36 McCabe, Katie             12 TVSC-MR              1:29.32    1:28.07        
                  42.24     1:28.07 (45.83)                                        
 37 Kontos, Kristina          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.78    1:28.16        
                  43.31     1:28.16 (44.85)                                        
 38 Schuppert, Christina M    12 CSC-MR               1:30.45    1:28.33        
                  42.63     1:28.33 (45.70)                                        
 39 Yavid, Jen D              12 NS-MR                1:33.54    1:28.73        
                  42.31     1:28.73 (46.42)                                        
 40 Culkin, Shannon M         11 WISC-MR              1:29.62    1:29.17        
 41 Iamele, Brittany L        11 TVSC-MR              1:52.24    1:29.78        
                  44.25     1:29.78 (45.53)                                        
 42 Chen, Carol               11 WISC-MR              1:27.87    1:29.94        
                  42.13     1:29.94 (47.81)                                        
 43 Marshall, Isabel M        11 TVSC-MR              1:30.92    1:32.65        
                  42.86     1:32.65 (49.79)                                        
 44 Sevanan, Alina            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.95    1:33.09        
                  45.57     1:33.09 (47.52)                                        
 45 Nash, Megan               12 Farmingdale-MR       1:37.53    1:33.54        
                  43.86     1:33.54 (49.68)                                        
 46 Friberg, Keelyn G         12 TVSC-MR              1:51.99    1:34.39        
                  45.54     1:34.39 (48.85)                                        
 47 Beshara, Monica           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.90    1:35.11        
                  46.41     1:35.11 (48.70)                                        
 48 Singer, Allison or Alli   11 TVSC-MR              1:43.76    1:36.44        
                  45.22     1:36.44 (51.22)                                        
 49 Ciuffetelli, Madison P    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.66    1:37.96        
                1:37.96         1:37.96 ( )                                        
 50 Machate, Jewel M          11 NS-MR                1:50.00    1:38.36        
                  46.65     1:38.36 (51.71)                                        
 51 Bernhardt, Sydney C       11 TVSC-MR              1:43.99    1:41.27        
                  49.69     1:41.27 (51.58)                                        
 52 McNair, Meaghan F         12 TVSC-MR              1:37.15    1:43.52        
                  50.17     1:43.52 (53.35)                                        
 53 Alvarez, Stephanie R      11 TVSC-MR              2:13.72    1:45.85        
                  53.11     1:45.85 (52.74)                                        
 54 Duffy, Alison             11 TVSC-MR              1:57.07    1:49.08        
                  52.88     1:49.08 (56.20)                                        
 55 Raupp, Macclya L          11 TVSC-MR              1:57.32    1:49.20        
                  51.70     1:49.20 (57.50)                                        
 56 Fleckenstein, Alexandra   11 TVSC-MR              1:50.61    1:49.54        
                  54.12     1:49.54 (55.42)                                        
 57 Wertheim, Ally H          11 TVSC-MR              1:40.65    1:51.30        
                  51.40     1:51.30 (59.90)                                        
 58 Hamdi, Yasmine            11 TVSC-MR              1:52.99    1:53.71        
                1:53.71         1:53.71 ( )                                        
 59 Loscalzo, Annie M         13 TVSC-MR              1:56.99    1:59.59        
                1:59.59         1:59.59 ( )                                        
 -- Harrigan, Miranda J       11 CSC-MR               1:53.80         DQ        
                1:44.02                                                            
 -- Fung, Emily W             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.90         DQ        
                  37.53          DQ (41.45)                                        
 -- Condron, Julia R          11 TVSC-MR              1:44.60         DQ        
                  49.16          DQ (54.90)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.59  ZQ
                37.19  JO
                43.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Standel, Sassy G          12 NS-MR                  35.47      36.74 JO     
  2 Koehler, Sierra M         12 WISC-MR                36.56      37.60 SILV   
  3 Bonneville, Alyssa N      12 TVSC-MR                39.88      37.61 SILV   
  4 Smerechniak, Jillian K    12 WISC-MR                38.22      38.12 SILV   
  5 Bogetti, Georgie J        12 EHY-MR                 44.45      38.68 SILV   
  6 Judson, Sidney P          11 TVSC-MR                42.17      39.16 SILV   
  7 Bardak, Emily E           11 TVSC-MR                49.92      39.72 SILV   
  8 Capone, Noelle C          11 EHY-MR                 39.93      39.97 SILV   
  9 Park, Naomi J             12 TVSC-MR                41.26      40.13 SILV   
 10 Klicpera, Samantha K      12 Farmingdale-MR         40.02      40.39 SILV   
 11 Shutowich, Emily G        11 TVSC-MR                46.17      40.82 SILV   
 12 Lettieri, Samantha H      12 CSC-MR                 42.46      41.00 SILV   
 13 Antonawich, Kathryn E     12 WISC-MR                41.32      41.19 SILV   
 14 Ryan, Marikate            12 EHY-MR                 41.20      41.49 SILV   
 15 Visintin, Nichole A       12 TVSC-MR                45.17      41.60 SILV   
 16 Kopp, Emma J              11 CSC-MR                 41.98      41.69 SILV   
 17 Fung, Emily W             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.95      42.34 SILV   
 18 Yavid, Jen D              12 NS-MR                  43.54      42.43 SILV   
 19 Nash, Megan               12 Farmingdale-MR         44.94      42.52 SILV   
 20 Sarubbi, Amanda R         11 TVSC-MR                46.10      42.88 SILV   
 21 Kiernan, Emily            12 Farmingdale-MR         42.44      42.99 SILV   
 22 Hosking, Haley            12 Farmingdale-MR         45.34      43.01 SILV   
 23 Reilly, Nicole            12 Farmingdale-MR         42.96      43.10 SILV   
 24 Pase, Emma D              12 TVSC-MR                47.87      43.63        
 25 Pickerell, Dimitra        12 CSC-MR                 45.00      43.79        
 26 Benneche, Hannah R        12 WISC-MR                47.41      44.06        
 27 Purcell, Margaret         11 EHY-MR                 44.61      44.14        
 28 Kortright, Amber M        11 WISC-MR                44.06      44.15        
 29 Ostrander, Bethany J      12 TVSC-MR                46.81      44.43        
 30 Ciuffetelli, Madison P    11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.02      44.75        
 30 Culkin, Shannon M         11 WISC-MR                43.98      44.75        
 32 Colefield, Sarah B        11 CSC-MR                 42.30      45.38        
 33 DiTolla, Rachel L         11 TVSC-MR                55.73      45.40        
 34 Oakland, Caroline E       11 EHY-MR                 46.70      45.43        
 35 Stampelos, Georgina E     11 TVSC-MR                49.78      46.33        
 36 Albinson, Ginny F         12 TVSC-MR                48.48      46.75        
 37 McKevitt, Katelyn C       11 WISC-MR                49.63      46.84        
 38 Wertheim, Ally H          11 TVSC-MR                52.90      49.12        
 39 McNair, Meaghan F         12 TVSC-MR                50.45      49.29        
 40 Bogdanski, Victoria H     11 TVSC-MR                47.99      49.55        
 41 Friberg, Keelyn G         12 TVSC-MR                58.99      49.85        
 42 McCabe, Katie             12 TVSC-MR                52.30      50.20        
 43 Wilkeyson, Jules          11 CSC-MR                 50.50      50.56        
 44 Wang, Elizabeth T         11 TVSC-MR                55.07      50.74        
 45 Singer, Allison or Alli   11 TVSC-MR                53.82      51.41        
 46 Kontos, Kristina          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.45      51.70        
 47 Sevanan, Alina            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.90      51.86        
 48 Bernhardt, Sydney C       11 TVSC-MR                55.98      51.89        
 49 Condron, Julia R          11 TVSC-MR                53.19      51.99        
 50 Alvarez, Stephanie R      11 TVSC-MR                53.75      53.05        
 51 Hamdi, Yasmine            11 TVSC-MR                59.99      54.48        
 52 Harrigan, Miranda J       11 CSC-MR               1:11.19    1:01.89        
 53 Fleckenstein, Alexandra   11 TVSC-MR              1:06.15    1:09.01        
 -- Raupp, Macclya L          11 TVSC-MR                54.99         DQ        
 -- Marshall, Isabel M        11 TVSC-MR                53.95         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.99  ZQ
              1:20.49  JO
              1:32.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koehler, Sierra M         12 WISC-MR              1:16.92    1:19.41 JO     
                  37.19     1:19.41 (42.22)                                        
  2 Standel, Sassy G          12 NS-MR                1:18.52    1:20.27 JO     
                  38.20     1:20.27 (42.07)                                        
  3 Bonneville, Alyssa N      12 TVSC-MR              1:19.28    1:21.22 SILV   
                  38.76     1:21.22 (42.46)                                        
  4 Bogetti, Georgie J        12 EHY-MR               1:30.00    1:24.43 SILV   
                  39.71     1:24.43 (44.72)                                        
  5 Giunta, Natalia L         12 TVSC-MR              1:30.90    1:26.96 SILV   
                  41.50     1:26.96 (45.46)                                        
  6 Judson, Sidney P          11 TVSC-MR              1:31.99    1:27.18 SILV   
                  42.03     1:27.18 (45.15)                                        
  7 Park, Naomi J             12 TVSC-MR              1:25.31    1:27.35 SILV   
                  41.56     1:27.35 (45.79)                                        
  8 Shutowich, Emily G        11 TVSC-MR              1:30.00    1:28.21 SILV   
                  42.89     1:28.21 (45.32)                                        
  9 Bardak, Emily E           11 TVSC-MR              1:37.76    1:28.26 SILV   
                  42.65     1:28.26 (45.61)                                        
 10 Capone, Noelle C          11 EHY-MR               1:30.46    1:29.23 SILV   
                  42.28     1:29.23 (46.95)                                        
 11 Li, Karen Z               12 TVSC-MR              1:31.51    1:29.39 SILV   
                  43.60     1:29.39 (45.79)                                        
 12 Klicpera, Samantha K      12 Farmingdale-MR       1:26.62    1:30.59 SILV   
                  41.75     1:30.59 (48.84)                                        
 13 Lettieri, Samantha H      12 CSC-MR               1:32.87    1:30.70 SILV   
                  42.43     1:30.70 (48.27)                                        
 14 Ryan, Marikate            12 EHY-MR               1:30.09    1:31.23 SILV   
                  42.76     1:31.23 (48.47)                                        
 15 Adams, Hayley N           12 TVSC-MR              1:37.48    1:31.83 SILV   
                  43.62     1:31.83 (48.21)                                        
 16 Sarubbi, Amanda R         11 TVSC-MR              1:37.07    1:32.95        
                  44.12     1:32.95 (48.83)                                        
 17 Schuppert, Christina M    12 CSC-MR               1:37.29    1:34.01        
                  44.32     1:34.01 (49.69)                                        
 18 Kopp, Emma J              11 CSC-MR               1:33.41    1:34.37        
                  44.56     1:34.37 (49.81)                                        
 19 Hosking, Haley            12 Farmingdale-MR       1:40.64    1:34.59        
                  46.57     1:34.59 (48.02)                                        
 20 Fung, Emily W             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.95    1:34.74        
                  45.66     1:34.74 (49.08)                                        
 21 Cummings, Jordyn D        12 WISC-MR              1:39.00    1:36.93        
                  46.07     1:36.93 (50.86)                                        
 22 Stampelos, Georgina E     11 TVSC-MR              1:46.14    1:37.77        
                  47.33     1:37.77 (50.44)                                        
 23 Ciuffetelli, Madison P    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.34    1:37.80        
                  45.29     1:37.80 (52.51)                                        
 24 Ostrander, Bethany J      12 TVSC-MR              1:39.46    1:39.76        
                  46.26     1:39.76 (53.50)                                        
 25 McKevitt, Katelyn C       11 WISC-MR              1:49.34    1:39.91        
                  47.31     1:39.91 (52.60)                                        
 26 Chirico, Kasidy A         12 TVSC-MR              1:52.32    1:40.25        
                  47.61     1:40.25 (52.64)                                        
 27 Albinson, Ginny F         12 TVSC-MR              1:41.05    1:41.45        
                  48.47     1:41.45 (52.98)                                        
 28 Bogdanski, Victoria H     11 TVSC-MR              1:42.65    1:42.87        
                  49.77     1:42.87 (53.10)                                        
 29 Oakland, Caroline E       11 EHY-MR               1:46.77    1:44.67        
                  50.03     1:44.67 (54.64)                                        
 30 Beshara, Monica           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.95    1:47.14        
                  50.37     1:47.14 (56.77)                                        
 31 McNair, Meaghan F         12 TVSC-MR              1:46.85    1:49.26        
                  50.89     1:49.26 (58.37)                                        
 32 Kaspar, Allie N           11 TVSC-MR              1:52.59    1:51.80        
                  53.01     1:51.80 (58.79)                                        
 33 Kontos, Kristina          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.04    1:52.16        
                  53.32     1:52.16 (58.84)                                        
 34 Singer, Allison or Alli   11 TVSC-MR              2:03.29    1:52.29        
                  50.79   1:52.29 (1:01.50)                                        
 35 Condron, Julia R          11 TVSC-MR              1:55.99    1:53.49        
                  54.88     1:53.49 (58.61)                                        
 36 Iamele, Brittany L        11 TVSC-MR              2:06.75    1:55.18        
                  54.09   1:55.18 (1:01.09)                                        
 -- Sevanan, Alina            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.90         DQ        
                  55.27        DQ (1:01.21)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.89  ZQ
                31.59  JO
                36.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seagraves, Bethany M      12 NS-MR                  30.55      29.64 ZQ     
  2 Koehler, Sierra M         12 WISC-MR                31.35      30.36 ZQ     
  3 Capone, Noelle C          11 EHY-MR                 30.89      30.93 JO     
  4 Rice, Natasha L           12 WISC-MR                29.42      31.03 JO     
  5 Bogetti, Georgie J        12 EHY-MR                 32.04      32.29 SILV   
  6 DeHavenon, Cecilia R      12 EHY-MR                 33.86      33.41 SILV   
  7 Visintin, Nichole A       12 TVSC-MR                36.67      33.62 SILV   
  8 Luquer, Cameron           12 WISC-MR                34.34      33.74 SILV   
  9 Bardak, Emily E           11 TVSC-MR                35.30      33.97 SILV   
 10 Smerechniak, Jillian K    12 WISC-MR                34.01      34.17 SILV   
 11 Shutowich, Emily G        11 TVSC-MR                33.09      34.21 SILV   
 12 Park, Naomi J             12 TVSC-MR                34.11      34.35 SILV   
 13 Bonneville, Alyssa N      12 TVSC-MR                37.96      34.43 SILV   
 14 Giunta, Natalia L         12 TVSC-MR                35.35      34.62 SILV   
 15 DiTolla, Rachel L         11 TVSC-MR                34.36      34.71 SILV   
 16 Ryan, Marikate            12 EHY-MR                 34.26      34.80 SILV   
 17 Li, Karen Z               12 TVSC-MR                37.94      35.21 SILV   
 18 Klicpera, Samantha K      12 Farmingdale-MR         38.75      35.23 SILV   
 19 Kopp, Emma J              11 CSC-MR                 35.24      35.46 SILV   
 20 Beck, Nicole R            11 NS-MR                  36.28      35.61 SILV   
 21 Kiernan, Emily            12 Farmingdale-MR         37.35      35.68 SILV   
 22 Llewellyn, Christine L    12 CSC-MR                 40.58      36.85        
 23 Reilly, Nicole            12 Farmingdale-MR         37.30      36.99        
 24 Pase, Emma D              12 TVSC-MR                42.90      37.06        
 25 Davi, Julia               11 WISC-MR                37.59      37.50        
 26 Purcell, Margaret         11 EHY-MR                 34.62      37.68        
 27 Stampelos, Georgina E     11 TVSC-MR                39.89      37.73        
 28 Jannsen, Cassandra G      12 NS-MR                  36.79      37.79        
 29 Lettieri, Samantha H      12 CSC-MR                 36.32      38.12        
 30 Judson, Sidney P          11 TVSC-MR                45.16      38.82        
 31 McCabe, Katie             12 TVSC-MR                45.95      39.38        
 32 Colefield, Sarah B        11 CSC-MR                 35.87      40.29        
 33 Pickerell, Dimitra        12 CSC-MR                 35.58      40.85        
 34 Chirico, Kasidy A         12 TVSC-MR                42.94      41.57        
 35 Chen, Carol               11 WISC-MR                40.01      41.88        
 36 Marshall, Isabel M        11 TVSC-MR                46.12      42.14        
 37 Condron, Julia R          11 TVSC-MR                46.31      42.57        
 38 Bogdanski, Victoria H     11 TVSC-MR                44.27      42.85        
 39 Nash, Megan               12 Farmingdale-MR         48.66      43.54        
 40 Bernhardt, Sydney C       11 TVSC-MR                52.99      44.50        
 41 Machate, Jewel M          11 NS-MR                  55.00      44.54        
 42 Raupp, Macclya L          11 TVSC-MR                55.99      44.66        
 43 Cummings, Jordyn D        12 WISC-MR                41.81      45.04        
 44 Friberg, Keelyn G         12 TVSC-MR                54.99      45.09        
 45 Alvarez, Stephanie R      11 TVSC-MR                55.16      45.90        
 46 Iamele, Brittany L        11 TVSC-MR                54.37      47.16        
 47 McNair, Meaghan F         12 TVSC-MR                44.55      47.35        
 48 Kaspar, Allie N           11 TVSC-MR                48.62      48.23        
 49 Hamdi, Yasmine            11 TVSC-MR                58.99      50.96        
 50 Duffy, Alison             11 TVSC-MR                58.56      54.76        
 51 Fleckenstein, Alexandra   11 TVSC-MR                53.90    1:00.92        
 -- Wertheim, Ally H          11 TVSC-MR                54.81         DQ        
 -- Culkin, Shannon M         11 WISC-MR                42.10         DQ        
 -- Singer, Allison or Alli   11 TVSC-MR                53.19         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:10.49  ZQ
              1:11.29  JO
              1:19.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seagraves, Bethany M      12 NS-MR                1:09.13    1:07.79 ZQ     
                  30.11     1:07.79 (37.68)                                        
  2 Rice, Natasha L           12 WISC-MR              1:08.42    1:08.48 ZQ     
                  30.24     1:08.48 (38.24)                                        
  3 Koehler, Sierra M         12 WISC-MR              1:10.12    1:10.82 JO     
                  33.82     1:10.82 (37.00)                                        
  4 Bonneville, Alyssa N      12 TVSC-MR              1:16.69    1:11.30 SILV   
                  33.96     1:11.30 (37.34)                                        
  5 Bogetti, Georgie J        12 EHY-MR               1:12.60    1:11.60 SILV   
                  33.27     1:11.60 (38.33)                                        
  6 Hart, Ashley J            12 NS-MR                1:13.19    1:12.88 SILV   
                  32.78     1:12.88 (40.10)                                        
  7 Shutowich, Emily G        11 TVSC-MR              1:16.05    1:13.51 SILV   
                  34.97     1:13.51 (38.54)                                        
  8 Capone, Noelle C          11 EHY-MR               1:14.67    1:14.10 SILV   
                  33.00     1:14.10 (41.10)                                        
  9 Bardak, Emily E           11 TVSC-MR              1:18.93    1:14.57 SILV   
                  34.98     1:14.57 (39.59)                                        
 10 Giunta, Natalia L         12 TVSC-MR              1:22.63    1:14.98 SILV   
                  34.27     1:14.98 (40.71)                                        
 11 Visintin, Nichole A       12 TVSC-MR              1:27.73    1:15.46 SILV   
                  34.81     1:15.46 (40.65)                                        
 12 Park, Naomi J             12 TVSC-MR              1:21.87    1:15.93 SILV   
                  34.15     1:15.93 (41.78)                                        
 13 Li, Karen Z               12 TVSC-MR              1:20.44    1:17.25 SILV   
                  34.77     1:17.25 (42.48)                                        
 14 Ryan, Marikate            12 EHY-MR               1:18.82    1:17.44 SILV   
                  35.20     1:17.44 (42.24)                                        
 15 Adams, Hayley N           12 TVSC-MR              1:25.57    1:18.18 SILV   
                  38.87     1:18.18 (39.31)                                        
 16 Jannsen, Cassandra G      12 NS-MR                1:20.69    1:18.66 SILV   
                  36.12     1:18.66 (42.54)                                        
 17 DiTolla, Rachel L         11 TVSC-MR              1:24.88    1:19.15 SILV   
                  35.03     1:19.15 (44.12)                                        
 18 Judson, Sidney P          11 TVSC-MR              1:21.99    1:19.35 SILV   
                  39.09     1:19.35 (40.26)                                        
 19 DeHavenon, Cecilia R      12 EHY-MR               1:25.64    1:19.61 SILV   
                  34.54     1:19.61 (45.07)                                        
 20 Beck, Nicole R            11 NS-MR                1:21.66    1:19.96        
                  36.97     1:19.96 (42.99)                                        
 21 Kopp, Emma J              11 CSC-MR               1:19.09    1:20.36        
                  37.12     1:20.36 (43.24)                                        
 22 Llewellyn, Christine L    12 CSC-MR               1:21.98    1:21.04        
                  37.07     1:21.04 (43.97)                                        
 23 Purcell, Margaret         11 EHY-MR               1:23.06    1:21.10        
                  37.99     1:21.10 (43.11)                                        
 24 Sarubbi, Amanda R         11 TVSC-MR              1:28.78    1:22.54        
                  39.01     1:22.54 (43.53)                                        
 25 Lettieri, Samantha H      12 CSC-MR               1:22.22    1:22.74        
                  40.54     1:22.74 (42.20)                                        
 26 Albinson, Ginny F         12 TVSC-MR              1:34.65    1:23.07        
                  40.21     1:23.07 (42.86)                                        
 27 Pase, Emma D              12 TVSC-MR              1:24.83    1:23.13        
                  40.11     1:23.13 (43.02)                                        
 28 Ostrander, Bethany J      12 TVSC-MR              1:29.99    1:24.63        
                  38.96     1:24.63 (45.67)                                        
 29 Oakland, Caroline E       11 EHY-MR               1:30.08    1:24.95        
                  39.26     1:24.95 (45.69)                                        
 30 Stampelos, Georgina E     11 TVSC-MR              1:31.66    1:25.14        
                  39.72     1:25.14 (45.42)                                        
 31 Chirico, Kasidy A         12 TVSC-MR              1:33.99    1:25.50        
                  39.96     1:25.50 (45.54)                                        
 32 Yavid, Jen D              12 NS-MR                1:36.10    1:25.77        
                  37.85     1:25.77 (47.92)                                        
 33 Benneche, Hannah R        12 WISC-MR              1:26.03    1:27.48        
                  42.77     1:27.48 (44.71)                                        
 34 McCabe, Katie             12 TVSC-MR              1:35.22    1:28.35        
                  40.92     1:28.35 (47.43)                                        
 35 Bogdanski, Victoria H     11 TVSC-MR              1:34.99    1:28.57        
                  42.65     1:28.57 (45.92)                                        
 36 Culkin, Shannon M         11 WISC-MR              1:29.30    1:30.35        
                  42.98     1:30.35 (47.37)                                        
 37 Marshall, Isabel M        11 TVSC-MR              1:46.39    1:30.65        
                  42.02     1:30.65 (48.63)                                        
 38 Cummings, Jordyn D        12 WISC-MR              1:29.48    1:32.09        
                  44.60     1:32.09 (47.49)                                        
 39 Iamele, Brittany L        11 TVSC-MR              1:55.91    1:33.21        
                1:33.30         1:33.21 ( )                                        
 40 Kontos, Kristina          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.90    1:33.94        
                  42.66     1:33.94 (51.28)                                        
 41 Wang, Elizabeth T         11 TVSC-MR              1:42.34    1:35.16        
                  46.94     1:35.16 (48.22)                                        
 42 McNair, Meaghan F         12 TVSC-MR              1:33.52    1:35.83        
                  45.30     1:35.83 (50.53)                                        
 43 Kaspar, Allie N           11 TVSC-MR              1:36.33    1:36.18        
                  44.92     1:36.18 (51.26)                                        
 44 Wilkeyson, Jules          11 CSC-MR               2:00.00    1:38.40        
                  45.43     1:38.40 (52.97)                                        
 45 Condron, Julia R          11 TVSC-MR              1:43.99    1:38.42        
                  42.02     1:38.42 (56.40)                                        
 46 Ciuffetelli, Madison P    11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.95    1:39.88        
                  50.51     1:39.88 (49.37)                                        
 47 Singer, Allison or Alli   11 TVSC-MR              1:52.01    1:40.76        
                  45.27     1:40.76 (55.49)                                        
 48 Alvarez, Stephanie R      11 TVSC-MR              1:49.99    1:41.69        
                  48.50     1:41.69 (53.19)                                        
 49 Bernhardt, Sydney C       11 TVSC-MR              1:51.99    1:43.14        
                  45.37     1:43.14 (57.77)                                        
 50 Demieri, Emily            11 WISC-MR              1:39.47    1:44.94        
                  49.57     1:44.94 (55.37)                                        
 51 Wertheim, Ally H          11 TVSC-MR              1:52.00    1:47.82        
                  51.42     1:47.82 (56.40)                                        
 -- Beshara, Monica           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:48.90         DQ        
                  49.03          DQ (58.98)                                        
 -- Duffy, Alison             11 TVSC-MR              1:51.99         DQ        
                  51.49        DQ (1:03.25)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:01.08    1:53.34        
     1) Rice, Natasha L 12              2) Antonawich, Kathryn E 12       
     3) Smerechniak, Jillian K 12       4) Koehler, Sierra M 12           
                  27.88       58.19 (30.31)     1:26.40 (28.21)     1:53.34 (26.94)
  2 East Hampton Hurricanes-MR  'A'                   1:55.00    1:58.07        
     1) Capone, Noelle C 11             2) DeHavenon, Cecilia R 12        
     3) Ryan, Marikate 12               4) Bogetti, Georgie J 12          
                  29.02       59.41 (30.39)     1:29.23 (29.82)     1:58.07 (28.84)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:01.00    2:09.45        
     1) Adams, Hayley N 12              2) Albinson, Ginny F 12           
     3) Alvarez, Stephanie R 11         4) Bardak, Emily E 11             
                  31.00     1:02.42 (31.42)     1:39.27 (36.85)     2:09.45 (30.18)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'F'                   2:06.00    2:10.46        
     1) McCabe, Katie 12                2) McNair, Meaghan F 12           
     3) Ostrander, Bethany J 12         4) Park, Naomi J 12               
                  33.60     1:09.88 (36.28)     1:40.45 (30.57)     2:10.46 (30.01)
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'G'                   2:07.00    2:12.26        
     1) Pase, Emma D 12                 2) Raupp, Macclya L 11            
     3) Sarubbi, Amanda R 11            4) Shutowich, Emily G 11          
                  35.69     1:11.17 (35.48)     1:43.66 (32.49)     2:12.26 (28.60)
  6 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'D'                   2:04.00    2:15.24        
     1) Giunta, Natalia L 12            2) Hamdi, Yasmine 11              
     3) Iamele, Brittany L 11           4) Judson, Sidney P 11            
                  30.60     1:06.34 (35.74)     1:42.72 (36.38)     2:15.24 (32.52)
  7 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'E'                   2:05.00    2:20.48        
     1) Kaspar, Allie N 11              2) Li, Karen Z 12                 
     3) Wertheim, Ally H 11             4) Marshall, Isabel M 11          
                  36.17     1:06.54 (30.37)     1:46.48 (39.94)     2:20.48 (34.00)
  8 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'H'                   2:08.00    2:20.84        
     1) Singer, Allison or Alli M 11    2) Stampelos, Georgina E 11       
     3) Visintin, Nichole A 12          4) Wang, Elizabeth T 11           
                  40.06     1:15.81 (35.75)     1:44.23 (28.42)     2:20.84 (36.61)
  9 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   2:02.00    2:25.11        
     1) Bernhardt, Sydney C 11          2) Bonneville, Alyssa N 12        
     3) Chirico, Kasidy A 12            4) Condron, Julia R 11            
                  42.84     1:13.03 (30.19)     1:47.25 (34.22)     2:25.11 (37.86)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:08.82    2:06.56        
     1) Rice, Natasha L 12              2) Luquer, Cameron 12             
     3) Smerechniak, Jillian K 12       4) Koehler, Sierra M 12           
                  29.60     1:07.81 (38.21)     1:39.79 (31.98)     2:06.56 (26.77)
  2 East Hampton Hurricanes-MR  'A'                   2:30.00    2:17.08        
     1) DeHavenon, Cecilia R 12         2) Ryan, Marikate 12              
     3) Capone, Noelle C 11             4) Bogetti, Georgie J 12          
                  35.64     1:16.53 (40.89)     1:47.72 (31.19)     2:17.08 (29.36)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   2:32.00    2:20.94        
     1) Adams, Hayley N 12              2) Bonneville, Alyssa N 12        
     3) Park, Naomi J 12                4) Pase, Emma D 12                
                  37.49     1:15.42 (37.93)     1:49.21 (33.79)     2:20.94 (31.73)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                   2:34.00    2:24.11        
     1) DiTolla, Rachel L 11            2) Judson, Sidney P 11            
     3) Bardak, Emily E 11              4) Marshall, Isabel M 11          
                  35.10     1:16.43 (41.33)     1:50.03 (33.60)     2:24.11 (34.08)
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:30.00    2:30.70        
     1) Giunta, Natalia L 12            2) Singer, Allison or Alli M 11   
     3) Shutowich, Emily G 11           4) Albinson, Ginny F 12           
                  34.21     1:25.41 (51.20)     1:58.76 (33.35)     2:30.70 (31.94)
  6 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'D'                   2:40.00    2:31.12        
     1) Ostrander, Bethany J 12         2) Sarubbi, Amanda R 11           
     3) Li, Karen Z 12                  4) McNair, Meaghan F 12           
                  37.08     1:20.79 (43.71)     1:55.40 (34.61)     2:31.12 (35.72)
  7 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'B'                      2:12.00    2:37.41        
     1) Chen, Carol 11                  2) Culkin, Shannon M 11           
     3) Davi, Julia 11                  4) McKevitt, Katelyn C 11         
                  40.39     1:25.07 (44.68)     2:04.84 (39.77)     2:37.41 (32.57)
  8 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'E'                   2:45.00    2:44.41        
     1) Chirico, Kasidy A 12            2) Stampelos, Georgina E 11       
     3) Iamele, Brittany L 11           4) McCabe, Katie 12               
                  38.38     1:24.23 (45.85)     2:11.90 (47.67)     2:44.41 (32.51)
  9 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'F'                   2:50.00    3:03.86        
     1) Duffy, Alison 11                2) Friberg, Keelyn G 12           
     3) Raupp, Macclya L 11             4) Bernhardt, Sydney C 11         
                  49.33     1:35.00 (45.67)     2:21.59 (46.59)     3:03.86 (42.27)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.69  METS
                26.79  ZQ
                26.99  JO
                29.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Drew, Carly A             13 EHY-MR                 26.47      27.07 SILV   
  2 Wang, Katie E             13 TVSC-MR                27.50      27.21 SILV   
  3 Zukowski, Carli           14 WISC-MR                27.79      27.38 SILV   
  4 Minetree, Lilah R         13 EHY-MR                 28.58      27.88 SILV   
  5 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       13 NS-MR                  27.94      27.93 SILV   
  6 Aufort, Kate E            13 WISC-MR                27.43      28.51 SILV   
  7 Calabrese, Amanda P       14 EHY-MR                 28.68      28.94 SILV   
  8 Williams, Shannon         13 WISC-MR                30.95      28.96 SILV   
  9 Nieves, Daniella M        13 WISC-MR                32.11      29.06 SILV   
 10 Carle, Victoria E         14 TVSC-MR                31.25      29.18 SILV   
 11 Baldassare, Brooke F      13 WISC-MR                30.37      29.87        
 12 Laghezza, Nicole L        14 CSC-MR                 31.22      30.04        
 13 Ferretti, Gianna M        13 Farmingdale-MR         32.41      30.55        
 14 Haynos, Mary Ann          13 Farmingdale-MR         31.48      30.77        
 15 Fassett, Brooks C         13 TVSC-MR                33.00      31.34        
 16 Loscalzo, Annie M         13 TVSC-MR                33.07      31.43        
 17 Yang, Jennifer Y          13 NS-MR                  32.11      31.45        
 18 Haberman, Anais L         13 WISC-MR                33.29      33.23        
 19 Bradley, Katie A          13 WISC-MR                34.38      33.47        
 -- Llewellyn, Julia I        13 CSC-MR                 28.58         DQ        
 -- Green, Katherine M        14 CSC-MR                 25.28         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                55.89  METS
                58.19  ZQ
                58.49  JO
              1:04.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Drew, Carly A             13 EHY-MR                 58.94      58.20 JO     
                  28.15       58.20 (30.05)                                        
  2 Willie, Cassandra D       14 TVSC-MR                56.72      58.70 SILV   
                  27.62       58.70 (31.08)                                        
  3 Kanfer, Sarah M           13 TVSC-MR              1:00.04      59.03 SILV   
                  28.03       59.03 (31.00)                                        
  4 Zukowski, Carli           14 WISC-MR                59.40      59.72 SILV   
                  28.72       59.72 (31.00)                                        
  5 Coughlin, Brittany L      13 TVSC-MR              1:03.26    1:01.04 SILV   
                  29.93     1:01.04 (31.11)                                        
  6 Sarubbi, Lara N           14 TVSC-MR              1:02.62    1:01.59 SILV   
                  30.13     1:01.59 (31.46)                                        
  7 Nieves, Daniella M        13 WISC-MR              1:06.88    1:02.60 SILV   
                  30.18     1:02.60 (32.42)                                        
  8 Aufort, Kate E            13 WISC-MR              1:01.61    1:02.79 SILV   
                  30.13     1:02.79 (32.66)                                        
  9 Betterbed, Dominique R    13 TVSC-MR              1:03.17    1:03.08 SILV   
                  30.42     1:03.08 (32.66)                                        
 10 Williams, Shannon         13 WISC-MR              1:06.90    1:03.76 SILV   
                  30.76     1:03.76 (33.00)                                        
 11 Berman, Evonne S          13 NS-MR                1:02.22    1:04.09 SILV   
                  30.41     1:04.09 (33.68)                                        
 12 Baldassare, Brooke F      13 WISC-MR              1:07.15    1:04.57        
                  31.20     1:04.57 (33.37)                                        
 13 Haynos, Mary Ann          13 Farmingdale-MR       1:09.73    1:06.36        
                  32.03     1:06.36 (34.33)                                        
 14 Karlin-Cappello, Mia B    13 EHY-MR               1:10.40    1:06.83        
                  30.71     1:06.83 (36.12)                                        
 15 Bubeck, Lauren            14 CSC-MR               1:08.64    1:08.18        
                  32.16     1:08.18 (36.02)                                        
 16 Ferretti, Gianna M        13 Farmingdale-MR       1:13.86    1:10.66        
                  35.05     1:10.66 (35.61)                                        
 17 Haberman, Anais L         13 WISC-MR              1:12.50    1:12.37        
                  35.52     1:12.37 (36.85)                                        
 -- Klicpera, Samantha K      12 Farmingdale-MR       1:06.51         DQ        
 -- Leverich, Samantha K      14 Farmingdale-MR       1:17.73         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:59.99  METS
              2:06.49  ZQ
              2:07.99  JO
              2:18.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shemet, Nancy K           14 TVSC-MR              2:05.00    2:05.72 ZQ     
                  29.55     1:01.36 (31.81)     1:33.89 (32.53)     2:05.72 (31.83)
  2 Zukowski, Carli           14 WISC-MR              2:12.60    2:09.61 SILV   
                  30.62     1:03.39 (32.77)     1:37.79 (34.40)     2:09.61 (31.82)
  3 Gavigan, Casey L          13 TVSC-MR              2:12.72    2:10.40 SILV   
                  30.70     1:04.69 (33.99)     1:38.85 (34.16)     2:10.40 (31.55)
  4 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       13 NS-MR                2:14.61    2:11.06 SILV   
                  29.91     1:03.09 (33.18)     1:37.32 (34.23)     2:11.06 (33.74)
  5 Coughlin, Brittany L      13 TVSC-MR              2:12.98    2:11.35 SILV   
                  31.41     1:04.90 (33.49)     1:38.97 (34.07)     2:11.35 (32.38)
  6 Willie, Cassandra D       14 TVSC-MR              2:07.33    2:11.69 SILV   
                  30.21     1:04.26 (34.05)     1:39.05 (34.79)     2:11.69 (32.64)
  7 Drew, Carly A             13 EHY-MR               2:16.52    2:12.20 SILV   
                  30.27     1:03.83 (33.56)     1:38.60 (34.77)     2:12.20 (33.60)
  8 Kanfer, Sarah M           13 TVSC-MR              2:09.99    2:12.21 SILV   
                  31.15     1:05.08 (33.93)     1:39.73 (34.65)     2:12.21 (32.48)
  9 Parbst, Hannah M          14 TVSC-MR              2:13.34    2:12.31 SILV   
                  30.75     1:04.81 (34.06)     1:39.43 (34.62)     2:12.31 (32.88)
 10 Bogdanski, Julia M        14 TVSC-MR              2:20.02    2:13.03 SILV   
                  31.01     1:04.92 (33.91)     1:40.10 (35.18)     2:13.03 (32.93)
 11 Sarubbi, Lara N           14 TVSC-MR              2:15.10    2:13.26 SILV   
                  31.08     1:05.41 (34.33)     1:40.09 (34.68)     2:13.26 (33.17)
 12 Anderson, Emily N         13 TVSC-MR              2:10.91    2:13.49 SILV   
                  31.26     1:05.30 (34.04)     1:39.88 (34.58)     2:13.49 (33.61)
 13 Stanco, Alexa N           14 TVSC-MR              2:16.29    2:13.59 SILV   
                  29.97     1:03.83 (33.86)     1:38.94 (35.11)     2:13.59 (34.65)
 14 Baldassare, Brooke F      13 WISC-MR              2:22.59    2:16.40 SILV   
                  31.73     1:06.61 (34.88)     1:42.18 (35.57)     2:16.40 (34.22)
 15 Betterbed, Dominique R    13 TVSC-MR              2:17.31    2:16.73 SILV   
                  30.97     1:05.11 (34.14)     1:40.92 (35.81)     2:16.73 (35.81)
 16 Chan, Sarah P             13 TVSC-MR              2:13.79    2:18.55 SILV   
                  32.31     1:07.33 (35.02)     1:43.38 (36.05)     2:18.55 (35.17)
 17 Minetree, Lilah R         13 EHY-MR               2:20.91    2:20.31        
                  32.28     1:08.09 (35.81)     1:44.93 (36.84)     2:20.31 (35.38)
 18 Williams, Shannon         13 WISC-MR              2:31.05    2:20.83        
                  31.82     1:06.72 (34.90)     1:43.01 (36.29)     2:20.83 (37.82)
 19 Calabrese, Amanda P       14 EHY-MR               2:27.16    2:25.03        
                  32.72     1:10.38 (37.66)     1:48.92 (38.54)     2:25.03 (36.11)
 20 Carle, Victoria E         14 TVSC-MR              2:34.74    2:25.81        
                  32.24     1:09.56 (37.32)     1:49.45 (39.89)     2:25.81 (36.36)
 21 Loscalzo, Annie M         13 TVSC-MR              2:42.49    2:28.98        
                  34.48     1:13.07 (38.59)     1:52.04 (38.97)     2:28.98 (36.94)
 22 Yang, Jennifer Y          13 NS-MR                2:35.00    2:33.88        
                  34.24     1:13.07 (38.83)     1:54.14 (41.07)     2:33.88 (39.74)
 23 Fassett, Brooks C         13 TVSC-MR              2:39.99    2:35.16        
                  34.76     1:13.51 (38.75)     1:54.81 (41.30)     2:35.16 (40.35)
 -- Green, Katherine M        14 CSC-MR               2:04.67         DQ        
 -- Haynos, Mary Ann          13 Farmingdale-MR       2:40.75         DQ        
 -- Ferretti, Gianna M        13 Farmingdale-MR       2:46.77         DQ        
 -- Llewellyn, Julia I        13 CSC-MR               2:18.49         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.59  METS
              1:05.99  ZQ
              1:06.59  JO
              1:16.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shemet, Nancy K           14 TVSC-MR              1:03.21    1:05.21 ZQ     
                  32.14     1:05.21 (33.07)                                        
  2 Gavigan, Casey L          13 TVSC-MR              1:05.80    1:06.93 SILV   
                  32.34     1:06.93 (34.59)                                        
  3 Willie, Cassandra D       14 TVSC-MR              1:02.62    1:07.06 SILV   
                  32.34     1:07.06 (34.72)                                        
  4 Coughlin, Brittany L      13 TVSC-MR              1:10.04    1:08.06 SILV   
                  33.93     1:08.06 (34.13)                                        
  5 Kanfer, Sarah M           13 TVSC-MR              1:08.94    1:08.39 SILV   
                  32.90     1:08.39 (35.49)                                        
  6 Anderson, Emily N         13 TVSC-MR              1:08.91    1:08.90 SILV   
                  33.95     1:08.90 (34.95)                                        
  7 Drew, Carly A             13 EHY-MR               1:09.03    1:09.08 SILV   
                  33.65     1:09.08 (35.43)                                        
  8 Sarubbi, Lara N           14 TVSC-MR              1:09.85    1:09.68 SILV   
                  34.31     1:09.68 (35.37)                                        
  9 Betterbed, Dominique R    13 TVSC-MR              1:09.67    1:09.89 SILV   
                  34.33     1:09.89 (35.56)                                        
 10 Bogdanski, Julia M        14 TVSC-MR              1:15.28    1:10.26 SILV   
                  35.05     1:10.26 (35.21)                                        
 11 Wang, Katie E             13 TVSC-MR              1:08.92    1:10.28 SILV   
                  34.35     1:10.28 (35.93)                                        
 12 Parbst, Hannah M          14 TVSC-MR              1:11.13    1:11.30 SILV   
                  35.16     1:11.30 (36.14)                                        
 13 Calabrese, Amanda P       14 EHY-MR               1:10.00    1:11.33 SILV   
                  34.63     1:11.33 (36.70)                                        
 14 Zukowski, Carli           14 WISC-MR              1:10.63    1:11.47 SILV   
                  34.78     1:11.47 (36.69)                                        
 15 Stanco, Alexa N           14 TVSC-MR              1:13.82    1:12.11 SILV   
                  34.75     1:12.11 (37.36)                                        
 16 Nieves, Daniella M        13 WISC-MR              1:17.57    1:12.82 SILV   
                  35.33     1:12.82 (37.49)                                        
 17 Chan, Sarah P             13 TVSC-MR              1:10.10    1:12.87 SILV   
                  36.15     1:12.87 (36.72)                                        
 18 Aufort, Kate E            13 WISC-MR              1:11.63    1:13.34 SILV   
                  36.17     1:13.34 (37.17)                                        
 19 Minetree, Lilah R         13 EHY-MR               1:14.26    1:14.53 SILV   
                  36.35     1:14.53 (38.18)                                        
 20 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       13 NS-MR                1:14.69    1:15.25 SILV   
                  36.85     1:15.25 (38.40)                                        
 21 Williams, Shannon         13 WISC-MR              1:20.51    1:15.44 SILV   
                  36.48     1:15.44 (38.96)                                        
 22 Carle, Victoria E         14 TVSC-MR              1:17.32    1:15.69 SILV   
                  36.23     1:15.69 (39.46)                                        
 23 Laghezza, Nicole L        14 CSC-MR               1:19.44    1:17.60        
                  38.18     1:17.60 (39.42)                                        
 24 Haynos, Mary Ann          13 Farmingdale-MR       1:16.87    1:18.24        
                  37.38     1:18.24 (40.86)                                        
 25 Yang, Jennifer Y          13 NS-MR                1:26.10    1:20.75        
                  39.99     1:20.75 (40.76)                                        
 26 Loscalzo, Annie M         13 TVSC-MR              1:23.71    1:21.83        
                  40.52     1:21.83 (41.31)                                        
 27 Ferretti, Gianna M        13 Farmingdale-MR       1:21.51    1:22.27        
                  39.96     1:22.27 (42.31)                                        
 28 Baldassare, Brooke F      13 WISC-MR              1:24.26    1:24.21        
                  41.67     1:24.21 (42.54)                                        
 29 Haberman, Anais L         13 WISC-MR              1:31.46    1:24.35        
                  17.38   1:24.35 (1:06.97)                                        
 30 Fassett, Brooks C         13 TVSC-MR              1:37.88    1:25.37        
                  18.98   1:25.37 (1:06.39)                                        
 31 Bradley, Katie A          13 WISC-MR              1:26.76    1:29.30        
                  23.74   1:29.30 (1:05.56)                                        
 -- Green, Katherine M        14 CSC-MR               1:05.40         DQ        
 -- Llewellyn, Julia I        13 CSC-MR               1:08.58         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.09  METS
              2:21.49  ZQ
              2:22.59  JO
              2:44.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shemet, Nancy K           14 TVSC-MR              2:16.19    2:18.99 ZQ     
                  33.68     1:09.10 (35.42)     1:44.21 (35.11)     2:18.99 (34.78)
  2 Gavigan, Casey L          13 TVSC-MR              2:18.03    2:22.05 JO     
                  33.83     1:09.94 (36.11)     1:46.82 (36.88)     2:22.05 (35.23)
  3 Willie, Cassandra D       14 TVSC-MR              2:18.06    2:24.01 SILV   
                  32.76     1:09.74 (36.98)     1:48.20 (38.46)     2:24.01 (35.81)
  4 Anderson, Emily N         13 TVSC-MR              2:29.14    2:25.37 SILV   
                  35.28     1:12.04 (36.76)     1:49.24 (37.20)     2:25.37 (36.13)
  5 Chen, Rita x              13 TVSC-MR              2:26.11    2:25.42 SILV   
                  34.68     1:11.67 (36.99)     1:49.03 (37.36)     2:25.42 (36.39)
  6 Coughlin, Brittany L      13 TVSC-MR              2:28.24    2:26.50 SILV   
                  35.50     1:12.80 (37.30)     1:49.99 (37.19)     2:26.50 (36.51)
  7 Parbst, Hannah M          14 TVSC-MR              2:29.98    2:27.73 SILV   
                  36.11     1:13.32 (37.21)     1:51.38 (38.06)     2:27.73 (36.35)
  8 Llewellyn, Julia I        13 CSC-MR               2:33.17    2:31.89 SILV   
                  35.93     1:15.30 (39.37)     1:56.01 (40.71)     2:31.89 (35.88)
  9 Betterbed, Dominique R    13 TVSC-MR              2:31.28    2:34.15 SILV   
                  37.20     1:15.71 (38.51)     1:55.33 (39.62)     2:34.15 (38.82)
 10 Bogdanski, Julia M        14 TVSC-MR              2:36.09    2:34.16 SILV   
                  37.68     1:16.73 (39.05)     1:56.37 (39.64)     2:34.16 (37.79)
 11 Chan, Sarah P             13 TVSC-MR              2:33.59    2:36.95 SILV   
                  37.93     1:17.52 (39.59)     1:57.87 (40.35)     2:36.95 (39.08)
 12 Williams, Shannon         13 WISC-MR              2:50.06    2:40.66 SILV   
                  37.38     1:17.52 (40.14)     1:59.03 (41.51)     2:40.66 (41.63)
 13 Carle, Victoria E         14 TVSC-MR              2:51.20    2:46.98        
                  38.86     1:20.56 (41.70)     2:03.48 (42.92)     2:46.98 (43.50)
 14 Fassett, Brooks C         13 TVSC-MR              3:31.27    3:10.28        
                  44.73     1:31.94 (47.21)     2:21.58 (49.64)     3:10.28 (48.70)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.09  METS
              1:15.49  ZQ
              1:16.49  JO
              1:24.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       13 NS-MR                1:11.28    1:13.60 ZQ     
                  34.71     1:13.60 (38.89)                                        
  2 Coughlin, Brittany L      13 TVSC-MR              1:16.46    1:15.49 ZQ     
                  36.14     1:15.49 (39.35)                                        
  3 Parbst, Hannah M          14 TVSC-MR              1:14.78    1:16.28 JO     
                  36.54     1:16.28 (39.74)                                        
  4 Zukowski, Carli           14 WISC-MR              1:12.97    1:16.53 SILV   
                  36.48     1:16.53 (40.05)                                        
  5 Kanfer, Sarah M           13 TVSC-MR              1:16.55    1:16.77 SILV   
                  36.21     1:16.77 (40.56)                                        
  6 Shemet, Nancy K           14 TVSC-MR              1:19.75    1:18.22 SILV   
                  37.50     1:18.22 (40.72)                                        
  7 Berman, Evonne S          13 NS-MR                1:19.26    1:21.48 SILV   
                  38.87     1:21.48 (42.61)                                        
  8 Stanco, Alexa N           14 TVSC-MR              1:21.91    1:21.60 SILV   
                  38.79     1:21.60 (42.81)                                        
  9 Williams, Shannon         13 WISC-MR              1:24.02    1:22.37 SILV   
                  39.12     1:22.37 (43.25)                                        
 10 Carle, Victoria E         14 TVSC-MR              1:24.36    1:22.62 SILV   
                  39.32     1:22.62 (43.30)                                        
 11 Baldassare, Brooke F      13 WISC-MR              1:23.60    1:23.76 SILV   
                  39.79     1:23.76 (43.97)                                        
 12 Willie, Cassandra D       14 TVSC-MR              1:20.56    1:24.62 SILV   
                  39.07     1:24.62 (45.55)                                        
 13 Aufort, Kate E            13 WISC-MR              1:23.16    1:25.33        
                  40.48     1:25.33 (44.85)                                        
 14 Bogdanski, Julia M        14 TVSC-MR              1:29.39    1:25.89        
                  41.04     1:25.89 (44.85)                                        
 15 Betterbed, Dominique R    13 TVSC-MR              1:23.18    1:25.96        
                  41.07     1:25.96 (44.89)                                        
 16 Bradley, Katie A          13 WISC-MR              1:32.87    1:32.75        
                  44.16     1:32.75 (48.59)                                        
 17 Fassett, Brooks C         13 TVSC-MR              1:39.01    1:33.82        
                  45.11     1:33.82 (48.71)                                        
 18 Bubeck, Lauren            14 CSC-MR               1:34.75    1:35.46        
                  44.89     1:35.46 (50.57)                                        
 19 Haynos, Mary Ann          13 Farmingdale-MR       1:40.76    1:36.09        
                  47.00     1:36.09 (49.09)                                        
 20 Haberman, Anais L         13 WISC-MR              1:41.20    1:38.91        
                  48.40     1:38.91 (50.51)                                        
 21 Ferretti, Gianna M        13 Farmingdale-MR       1:45.78    1:39.81        
                  47.70     1:39.81 (52.11)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.99  METS
              1:05.29  ZQ
              1:05.69  JO
              1:12.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Drew, Carly A             13 EHY-MR               1:02.73    1:03.74 ZQ     
                  29.71     1:03.74 (34.03)                                        
  2 Nieves, Daniella M        13 WISC-MR              1:09.51    1:05.94 SILV   
                  30.77     1:05.94 (35.17)                                        
  3 Zukowski, Carli           14 WISC-MR              1:06.98    1:06.50 SILV   
                  30.92     1:06.50 (35.58)                                        
  4 Llewellyn, Julia I        13 CSC-MR               1:08.96    1:07.67 SILV   
                  32.34     1:07.67 (35.33)                                        
  5 Chen, Rita x              13 TVSC-MR              1:07.06    1:08.53 SILV   
                  31.95     1:08.53 (36.58)                                        
  6 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       13 NS-MR                1:08.47    1:10.22 SILV   
                  32.17     1:10.22 (38.05)                                        
  7 Gavigan, Casey L          13 TVSC-MR              1:10.68    1:11.17 SILV   
                  33.07     1:11.17 (38.10)                                        
  8 Sarubbi, Lara N           14 TVSC-MR              1:11.32    1:11.68 SILV   
                  33.57     1:11.68 (38.11)                                        
  9 Anderson, Emily N         13 TVSC-MR              1:17.45    1:12.69        
                  33.47     1:12.69 (39.22)                                        
 10 Chan, Sarah P             13 TVSC-MR              1:08.51    1:13.04        
                  33.75     1:13.04 (39.29)                                        
 11 Stanco, Alexa N           14 TVSC-MR              1:11.55    1:13.43        
                  33.86     1:13.43 (39.57)                                        
 12 Karlin-Cappello, Mia B    13 EHY-MR               1:19.20    1:21.47        
                  36.44     1:21.47 (45.03)                                        
 13 Haberman, Anais L         13 WISC-MR              1:28.28    1:24.51        
                  39.81     1:24.51 (44.70)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:18.99  METS
              2:25.79  ZQ
              2:30.99  JO
              2:38.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Willie, Cassandra D       14 TVSC-MR              2:12.14    2:22.67 ZQ     
                  29.52     1:05.11 (35.59)     1:44.66 (39.55)     2:22.67 (38.01)
  2 Nieves, Daniella M        13 WISC-MR              2:44.10    2:31.65 SILV   
                  33.22     1:13.18 (39.96)     1:54.60 (41.42)     2:31.65 (37.05)
  3 Sarubbi, Lara N           14 TVSC-MR              2:41.78    2:32.10 SILV   
                  34.29     1:14.40 (40.11)     1:54.18 (39.78)     2:32.10 (37.92)
  4 Gavigan, Casey L          13 TVSC-MR              2:35.01    2:32.56 SILV   
                  32.03     1:11.22 (39.19)     1:52.82 (41.60)     2:32.56 (39.74)
  5 Wang, Katie E             13 TVSC-MR              2:38.01    2:33.28 SILV   
                  33.35     1:11.79 (38.44)     1:53.07 (41.28)     2:33.28 (40.21)
  6 Coughlin, Brittany L      13 TVSC-MR              2:36.03    2:34.01 SILV   
                  33.34     1:11.50 (38.16)     1:53.32 (41.82)     2:34.01 (40.69)
  7 Kanfer, Sarah M           13 TVSC-MR              2:41.99    2:35.36 SILV   
                  34.42     1:14.71 (40.29)     1:54.93 (40.22)     2:35.36 (40.43)
  8 Anderson, Emily N         13 TVSC-MR              2:52.99    2:42.74        
                  34.11     1:15.96 (41.85)     1:58.33 (42.37)     2:42.74 (44.41)
  9 Bogdanski, Julia M        14 TVSC-MR              2:58.99    2:43.58        
                  35.41     1:17.42 (42.01)     2:00.28 (42.86)     2:43.58 (43.30)
 10 Haberman, Anais L         13 WISC-MR              3:21.10    2:59.59        
                  40.70     1:25.05 (44.35)     2:13.18 (48.13)     2:59.59 (46.41)
 -- Shemet, Nancy K           14 TVSC-MR              2:20.98         DQ        
                  31.58     1:07.61 (36.03)                                        
 -- Chan, Sarah P             13 TVSC-MR              2:38.95         DQ        
                  35.06     1:16.64 (41.58)     1:59.85 (43.21)          DQ (43.31)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:15.99  METS
              2:21.99  ZQ
              2:23.49  JO
              2:43.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shemet, Nancy K           14 TVSC-MR              2:16.62    2:19.36 ZQ     
                  30.20     1:05.45 (35.25)     1:48.06 (42.61)     2:19.36 (31.30)
  2 Anderson, Emily N         13 TVSC-MR              2:23.23    2:24.53 SILV   
                  32.03     1:08.69 (36.66)     1:50.99 (42.30)     2:24.53 (33.54)
  3 Gavigan, Casey L          13 TVSC-MR              2:20.97    2:25.50 SILV   
                  30.89     1:05.57 (34.68)     1:51.81 (46.24)     2:25.50 (33.69)
  4 Schoenfeld, Sarah L       13 NS-MR                2:26.43    2:26.14 SILV   
                  32.09     1:09.78 (37.69)     1:51.80 (42.02)     2:26.14 (34.34)
  5 Parbst, Hannah M          14 TVSC-MR              2:27.51    2:26.74 SILV   
                  34.71     1:12.71 (38.00)     1:52.84 (40.13)     2:26.74 (33.90)
  6 Chen, Rita x              13 TVSC-MR              2:27.67    2:27.21 SILV   
                  30.71     1:07.51 (36.80)     1:53.75 (46.24)     2:27.21 (33.46)
  7 Bogdanski, Julia M        14 TVSC-MR              2:36.39    2:28.20 SILV   
                  33.80     1:10.92 (37.12)     1:56.23 (45.31)     2:28.20 (31.97)
  8 Kanfer, Sarah M           13 TVSC-MR              2:26.75    2:29.93 SILV   
                  31.08     1:09.52 (38.44)     1:53.84 (44.32)     2:29.93 (36.09)
  9 Nieves, Daniella M        13 WISC-MR              2:42.07    2:30.83 SILV   
                  31.13     1:09.37 (38.24)     1:56.43 (47.06)     2:30.83 (34.40)
 10 Llewellyn, Julia I        13 CSC-MR               2:31.42    2:30.98 SILV   
                  31.53     1:10.76 (39.23)     1:56.97 (46.21)     2:30.98 (34.01)
 11 Stanco, Alexa N           14 TVSC-MR              2:35.18    2:31.50 SILV   
                  33.03     1:12.54 (39.51)     1:57.53 (44.99)     2:31.50 (33.97)
 12 Sarubbi, Lara N           14 TVSC-MR              2:32.51    2:31.51 SILV   
                  33.15     1:11.70 (38.55)     1:57.43 (45.73)     2:31.51 (34.08)
 13 Berman, Evonne S          13 NS-MR                2:36.73    2:33.70 SILV   
                  32.93     1:14.20 (41.27)     1:58.94 (44.74)     2:33.70 (34.76)
 14 Aufort, Kate E            13 WISC-MR              2:38.47    2:35.21 SILV   
                  33.88     1:14.43 (40.55)     2:00.36 (45.93)     2:35.21 (34.85)
 15 Chan, Sarah P             13 TVSC-MR              2:32.14    2:37.46 SILV   
                  32.31     1:13.56 (41.25)     2:00.80 (47.24)     2:37.46 (36.66)
 16 Carle, Victoria E         14 TVSC-MR              2:50.07    2:41.02 SILV   
                  36.67     1:17.53 (40.86)     2:03.95 (46.42)     2:41.02 (37.07)
 17 Baldassare, Brooke F      13 WISC-MR              2:44.84    2:42.93 SILV   
                  37.53     1:21.78 (44.25)     2:08.15 (46.37)     2:42.93 (34.78)
 18 Karlin-Cappello, Mia B    13 EHY-MR               2:59.91    2:46.54        
 19 Bubeck, Lauren            14 CSC-MR               2:56.94    2:47.28        
                  37.44     1:18.11 (40.67)     2:10.32 (52.21)     2:47.28 (36.96)
 20 Fassett, Brooks C         13 TVSC-MR              3:11.99    3:00.30        
                                  48.76 ( )   3:00.30 (2:11.54)                    
 -- Bradley, Katie A          13 WISC-MR              3:11.36         DQ        
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.69  METS
                26.29  ZQ
                26.59  JO
                27.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       16 TVSC-MR                25.05      26.53 JO     
  2 Minetree, Maddie L        17 EHY-MR                 25.67      26.82 SILV   
  3 Buckley, Sara E           16 NS-MR                  26.66      27.18 SILV   
  4 Carey, Alanna N           15 TVSC-MR                27.25      27.19 SILV   
  5 Berdolt, Devon P          16 WISC-MR                27.50      27.33 SILV   
  6 Hutzler, Alexandra P      15 TVSC-MR                26.22      27.42 SILV   
  7 Mott, Mikayla S           17 EHY-MR                 26.68      27.46 SILV   
  8 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       16 TVSC-MR                26.76      27.48 SILV   
  9 Broadbent, Charlotte A    15 TVSC-MR                27.55      27.90        
 10 Aiello, Sarah E           15 CSC-MR                 27.88      28.00        
 11 McHale, Shannon           17 TVSC-MR                27.39      28.13        
 12 Mignano, Marissa P        16 CSC-MR                 28.08      28.16        
 13 Stanton, Grace S          15 CSC-MR                 27.39      28.17        
 14 Shutowich, Nicole J       17 TVSC-MR                26.92      28.47        
 15 Bennett, Christina L      16 TVSC-MR                27.76      28.54        
 16 Crisci, Angelia           16 WISC-MR                28.04      28.63        
 16 Pozmanter, Kristen L      15 TVSC-MR                28.00      28.63        
 18 Johnston, Marissa L       15 TVSC-MR                28.21      28.78        
 19 Lynch, Ciaran E           15 NS-MR                  27.92      29.04        
 20 Hodosky, Jessica L        16 CSC-MR                 28.75      29.73        
 21 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       16 NS-MR                  28.30      29.76        
 22 Gorgano, Lauren M         15 CSC-MR                 29.07      29.83        
 23 Ostrander, Emily E        16 TVSC-MR                28.86      30.14        
 24 Buffone, Kim N            15 TVSC-MR                27.87      30.51        
 25 Sciarrotto, Lauren J      17 TVSC-MR                28.92      30.60        
 26 Kiendle, Jennifer A       15 CSC-MR                 29.86      30.74        
 27 Ryan, Haley E             17 EHY-MR                 28.81      31.14        
 28 Frango, Alaina A          15 CSC-MR                 29.99      31.15        
 29 Aiello, Kayleigh M        15 TVSC-MR                29.52      31.41        
 30 Carroll, Olivia M         17 CSC-MR                 29.77      31.72        
 31 Marino, Destiny I         15 TVSC-MR                32.41      31.73        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                55.89  METS
                57.19  ZQ
                57.79  JO
              1:02.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marigold, Skye QI         16 EHY-MR                 53.55      55.51 METS   
                  26.72       55.51 (28.79)                                        
  2 Connolly, Elizabeth A     15 TVSC-MR                55.10      57.03 ZQ     
                  27.80       57.03 (29.23)                                        
  3 Carey, Alanna N           15 TVSC-MR                56.55      58.72 SILV   
                  28.34       58.72 (30.38)                                        
  4 Buckley, Sara E           16 NS-MR                  58.90      58.88 SILV   
                  28.28       58.88 (30.60)                                        
  5 Mott, Mikayla S           17 EHY-MR                 58.19      59.79 SILV   
                  29.26       59.79 (30.53)                                        
  6 Pozmanter, Kristen L      15 TVSC-MR                57.95    1:00.01 SILV   
                  28.78     1:00.01 (31.23)                                        
  7 Aiello, Sarah E           15 CSC-MR                 59.41    1:00.75 SILV   
                  28.92     1:00.75 (31.83)                                        
  8 Catterson, Sarah E        15 TVSC-MR                59.50    1:00.82 SILV   
                  29.25     1:00.82 (31.57)                                        
  9 Dowd, Brenna              15 UN-MR                1:01.00    1:01.32 SILV   
                  30.09     1:01.32 (31.23)                                        
 10 Crisci, Angelia           16 WISC-MR              1:00.06    1:01.53 SILV   
                  28.88     1:01.53 (32.65)                                        
 11 Stanton, Grace S          15 CSC-MR                 59.19    1:01.61 SILV   
                  29.18     1:01.61 (32.43)                                        
 12 Stansbury, Kate F         15 TVSC-MR                57.51    1:01.89 SILV   
                  29.32     1:01.89 (32.57)                                        
 13 Shutowich, Nicole J       17 TVSC-MR                58.27    1:02.10        
                  29.30     1:02.10 (32.80)                                        
 14 Occhiogrosso, Christine   16 TVSC-MR              1:00.10    1:02.63        
                  30.10     1:02.63 (32.53)                                        
 15 Lynch, Ciaran E           15 NS-MR                1:00.17    1:02.81        
                  30.80     1:02.81 (32.01)                                        
 16 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       16 NS-MR                1:02.22    1:05.10        
                  30.24     1:05.10 (34.86)                                        
 17 Gorgano, Lauren M         15 CSC-MR               1:04.50    1:05.41        
                  30.91     1:05.41 (34.50)                                        
 18 Buffone, Kim N            15 TVSC-MR              1:00.67    1:05.91        
                  31.04     1:05.91 (34.87)                                        
 19 Ostrander, Emily E        16 TVSC-MR              1:03.92    1:06.73        
                  31.43     1:06.73 (35.30)                                        
 20 Kiendle, Jennifer A       15 CSC-MR               1:05.45    1:08.03        
                  32.20     1:08.03 (35.83)                                        
 21 Bubeck, Magen             15 CSC-MR               1:07.14    1:08.77        
                  32.46     1:08.77 (36.31)                                        
 22 Marino, Destiny I         15 TVSC-MR              1:09.70    1:09.01        
                  33.03     1:09.01 (35.98)                                        
 23 Frango, Alaina A          15 CSC-MR               1:06.45    1:11.00        
                  33.42     1:11.00 (37.58)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:59.99  METS
              2:02.49  ZQ
              2:04.49  JO
              2:12.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reyes, Claudia L          16 TVSC-MR              1:55.80    2:02.81 JO     
                  29.00     1:00.45 (31.45)     1:32.37 (31.92)     2:02.81 (30.44)
  2 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       16 TVSC-MR              1:59.46    2:04.43 JO     
                  29.17     1:00.72 (31.55)     1:32.50 (31.78)     2:04.43 (31.93)
  3 Bertini, Rachael N        15 TVSC-MR              2:12.05    2:07.24 SILV   
                  30.30     1:03.48 (33.18)     1:35.59 (32.11)     2:07.24 (31.65)
  4 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       16 TVSC-MR              2:03.95    2:07.78 SILV   
                  29.68     1:02.25 (32.57)     1:35.45 (33.20)     2:07.78 (32.33)
  5 Connolly, Elizabeth A     15 TVSC-MR              2:07.81    2:07.86 SILV   
                  29.08     1:01.44 (32.36)     1:35.21 (33.77)     2:07.86 (32.65)
  6 Minetree, Maddie L        17 EHY-MR               2:02.94    2:08.56 SILV   
                  29.12     1:01.43 (32.31)     1:35.31 (33.88)     2:08.56 (33.25)
  7 Carey, Alanna N           15 TVSC-MR              2:03.45    2:09.14 SILV   
                  29.82     1:02.92 (33.10)     1:36.70 (33.78)     2:09.14 (32.44)
  8 Hutzler, Alexandra P      15 TVSC-MR              2:07.11    2:09.21 SILV   
                  29.61     1:02.43 (32.82)     1:36.35 (33.92)     2:09.21 (32.86)
  9 Broadbent, Charlotte A    15 TVSC-MR              2:08.06    2:10.37 SILV   
                  29.98     1:02.94 (32.96)     1:37.05 (34.11)     2:10.37 (33.32)
 10 Stansbury, Kate F         15 TVSC-MR              2:07.50    2:10.39 SILV   
                  30.76     1:03.52 (32.76)     1:37.46 (33.94)     2:10.39 (32.93)
 11 Buckley, Sara E           16 NS-MR                2:10.90    2:11.83 SILV   
                  30.50     1:04.11 (33.61)     1:38.38 (34.27)     2:11.83 (33.45)
 12 Catterson, Sarah E        15 TVSC-MR              2:12.54    2:12.53 SILV   
                  30.70     1:04.36 (33.66)     1:38.45 (34.09)     2:12.53 (34.08)
 13 Dundas, Lindsey R         17 TVSC-MR              2:07.54    2:13.87        
                  30.69     1:04.17 (33.48)     1:39.32 (35.15)     2:13.87 (34.55)
 14 Lynch, Ciaran E           15 NS-MR                2:12.58    2:14.30        
                  30.62     1:04.73 (34.11)     1:40.14 (35.41)     2:14.30 (34.16)
 15 Occhiogrosso, Christine   16 TVSC-MR              2:12.68    2:14.38        
                  30.44     1:04.23 (33.79)     1:39.23 (35.00)     2:14.38 (35.15)
 16 Stanton, Grace S          15 CSC-MR               2:06.41    2:14.52        
                  29.50     1:03.05 (33.55)     1:38.92 (35.87)     2:14.52 (35.60)
 17 Aiello, Sarah E           15 CSC-MR               2:12.43    2:14.73        
                  29.49     1:02.89 (33.40)     1:37.89 (35.00)     2:14.73 (36.84)
 18 Johnston, Marissa L       15 TVSC-MR              2:12.41    2:16.03        
                  30.17     1:05.13 (34.96)     1:40.94 (35.81)     2:16.03 (35.09)
 19 Mignano, Marissa P        16 CSC-MR               2:10.38    2:16.80        
                  29.76     1:04.24 (34.48)     1:40.63 (36.39)     2:16.80 (36.17)
 20 Berdolt, Devon P          16 WISC-MR              2:22.80    2:21.28        
                  31.16     1:05.70 (34.54)     1:43.62 (37.92)     2:21.28 (37.66)
 21 Friberg, Meghan E         15 TVSC-MR              2:25.74    2:21.87        
                  32.66     1:08.57 (35.91)     1:46.18 (37.61)     2:21.87 (35.69)
 22 Ostrander, Emily E        16 TVSC-MR              2:16.22    2:23.18        
                  33.00     1:09.57 (36.57)     1:47.13 (37.56)     2:23.18 (36.05)
 23 Gorgano, Lauren M         15 CSC-MR               2:20.85    2:24.54        
                  31.81     1:08.92 (37.11)     1:47.04 (38.12)     2:24.54 (37.50)
 24 Hodosky, Jessica L        16 CSC-MR               2:22.26    2:29.18        
                  33.63     1:11.22 (37.59)     1:50.87 (39.65)     2:29.18 (38.31)
 25 Marino, Destiny I         15 TVSC-MR              2:33.44    2:30.32        
                  34.45     1:12.36 (37.91)     1:51.52 (39.16)     2:30.32 (38.80)
 26 Buffone, Kim N            15 TVSC-MR              2:14.78    2:31.52        
                  33.77     1:11.84 (38.07)     1:51.32 (39.48)     2:31.52 (40.20)
 27 Ryan, Haley E             17 EHY-MR               2:24.13    2:32.81        
                  33.69     1:11.89 (38.20)     1:52.32 (40.43)     2:32.81 (40.49)
 28 Aiello, Kayleigh M        15 TVSC-MR              2:21.12    2:34.65        
                  33.68     1:13.03 (39.35)     1:53.77 (40.74)     2:34.65 (40.88)
 29 Bentz, Nicole M           15 TVSC-MR              2:40.42    2:35.66        
                  35.29     1:14.67 (39.38)     1:55.60 (40.93)     2:35.66 (40.06)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:02.59  METS
              1:05.49  JO
              1:05.49  ZQ
              1:11.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connolly, Elizabeth A     15 TVSC-MR              1:00.37    1:03.41 JO     
                  30.85     1:03.41 (32.56)                                        
  2 McHale, Shannon           17 TVSC-MR              1:00.97    1:03.78 JO     
                  30.64     1:03.78 (33.14)                                        
  3 Bertini, Rachael N        15 TVSC-MR              1:06.94    1:06.70 SILV   
                  32.51     1:06.70 (34.19)                                        
  4 Hutzler, Alexandra P      15 TVSC-MR              1:07.34    1:07.67 SILV   
                  32.82     1:07.67 (34.85)                                        
  5 Johnston, Marissa L       15 TVSC-MR              1:03.25    1:07.81 SILV   
                  33.05     1:07.81 (34.76)                                        
  6 Reyes, Claudia L          16 TVSC-MR              1:06.11    1:08.41 SILV   
                  33.46     1:08.41 (34.95)                                        
  7 Bennett, Christina L      16 TVSC-MR              1:06.55    1:09.19 SILV   
                  33.80     1:09.19 (35.39)                                        
  8 Pozmanter, Kristen L      15 TVSC-MR              1:06.22    1:09.22 SILV   
                  33.61     1:09.22 (35.61)                                        
  9 Mott, Mikayla S           17 EHY-MR               1:07.15    1:09.26 SILV   
                  34.07     1:09.26 (35.19)                                        
 10 Stansbury, Kate F         15 TVSC-MR              1:02.82    1:09.33 SILV   
                  34.09     1:09.33 (35.24)                                        
 11 Carey, Alanna N           15 TVSC-MR              1:05.13    1:09.36 SILV   
                  34.07     1:09.36 (35.29)                                        
 12 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       16 TVSC-MR              1:04.73    1:10.06 SILV   
                  34.08     1:10.06 (35.98)                                        
 13 Buckley, Sara E           16 NS-MR                1:09.89    1:10.09 SILV   
                  34.07     1:10.09 (36.02)                                        
 14 Lynch, Ciaran E           15 NS-MR                1:10.15    1:10.54 SILV   
                  34.16     1:10.54 (36.38)                                        
 15 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       16 NS-MR                1:08.36    1:11.16        
                  33.69     1:11.16 (37.47)                                        
 16 Shutowich, Nicole J       17 TVSC-MR              1:07.23    1:11.80        
                  33.48     1:11.80 (38.32)                                        
 17 Friberg, Meghan E         15 TVSC-MR              1:10.07    1:11.87        
                  35.07     1:11.87 (36.80)                                        
 18 Minetree, Maddie L        17 EHY-MR               1:08.37    1:11.94        
                  35.37     1:11.94 (36.57)                                        
 19 Broadbent, Charlotte A    15 TVSC-MR              1:11.02    1:12.07        
                  34.97     1:12.07 (37.10)                                        
 20 Catterson, Sarah E        15 TVSC-MR              1:10.69    1:12.14        
                  35.55     1:12.14 (36.59)                                        
 21 Crisci, Angelia           16 WISC-MR              1:11.91    1:12.50        
                  35.20     1:12.50 (37.30)                                        
 22 Mignano, Marissa P        16 CSC-MR               1:09.42    1:13.02        
                  34.77     1:13.02 (38.25)                                        
 23 Stanton, Grace S          15 CSC-MR               1:15.90    1:13.40        
                  35.63     1:13.40 (37.77)                                        
 24 Aiello, Kayleigh M        15 TVSC-MR              1:11.50    1:14.65        
                  35.96     1:14.65 (38.69)                                        
 25 Dundas, Lindsey R         17 TVSC-MR              1:08.33    1:14.77        
                  36.66     1:14.77 (38.11)                                        
 26 Occhiogrosso, Christine   16 TVSC-MR              1:12.73    1:15.06        
                  36.36     1:15.06 (38.70)                                        
 27 Ostrander, Emily E        16 TVSC-MR              1:17.41    1:16.52        
                  37.01     1:16.52 (39.51)                                        
 28 Hodosky, Jessica L        16 CSC-MR               1:10.97    1:16.56        
                  36.56     1:16.56 (40.00)                                        
 29 Ryan, Haley E             17 EHY-MR               1:14.08    1:16.63        
                  36.83     1:16.63 (39.80)                                        
 30 Sciarrotto, Lauren J      17 TVSC-MR              1:09.66    1:16.81        
                  37.13     1:16.81 (39.68)                                        
 31 Bentz, Nicole M           15 TVSC-MR              1:19.52    1:18.24        
                  38.42     1:18.24 (39.82)                                        
 32 Buffone, Kim N            15 TVSC-MR              1:10.08    1:20.05        
                  38.99     1:20.05 (41.06)                                        
 33 Kiendle, Jennifer A       15 CSC-MR               1:14.26    1:20.24        
                  38.82     1:20.24 (41.42)                                        
 34 Carroll, Olivia M         17 CSC-MR               1:20.53    1:24.17        
                  40.75     1:24.17 (43.42)                                        
 -- Berdolt, Devon P          16 WISC-MR              1:09.60         DQ        
 -- Frango, Alaina A          15 CSC-MR               1:18.14         DQ        
                  41.91          DQ (44.91)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.09  METS
              2:20.99  JO
              2:20.99  ZQ
              2:31.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pozmanter, Kristen L      15 TVSC-MR              2:22.14    2:23.25 SILV   
                  33.82     1:09.27 (35.45)     1:46.18 (36.91)     2:23.25 (37.07)
  2 Reyes, Claudia L          16 TVSC-MR              2:20.75    2:23.72 SILV   
                  33.93     1:10.29 (36.36)     1:47.46 (37.17)     2:23.72 (36.26)
  3 Carey, Alanna N           15 TVSC-MR              2:18.81    2:24.11 SILV   
                  33.41     1:09.69 (36.28)     1:47.48 (37.79)     2:24.11 (36.63)
  4 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       16 TVSC-MR              2:24.18    2:29.14 SILV   
                  35.07     1:13.11 (38.04)     1:51.45 (38.34)     2:29.14 (37.69)
  5 Bertini, Rachael N        15 TVSC-MR              2:28.04    2:29.43 SILV   
                  34.43     1:13.71 (39.28)     1:52.93 (39.22)     2:29.43 (36.50)
  6 Stansbury, Kate F         15 TVSC-MR              2:21.19    2:32.17        
                  35.58     1:13.42 (37.84)     1:53.05 (39.63)     2:32.17 (39.12)
  7 Ouzounian, Jaclyn M       16 NS-MR                2:26.59    2:34.24        
                  34.35     1:12.19 (37.84)     1:53.66 (41.47)     2:34.24 (40.58)
  8 Broadbent, Charlotte A    15 TVSC-MR              2:35.26    2:35.14        
                  37.16     1:16.93 (39.77)     1:56.47 (39.54)     2:35.14 (38.67)
  9 Friberg, Meghan E         15 TVSC-MR              2:34.73    2:36.67        
                  36.67     1:16.94 (40.27)     1:57.31 (40.37)     2:36.67 (39.36)
 10 Aiello, Kayleigh M        15 TVSC-MR              2:32.69    2:42.09        
                  36.73     1:17.63 (40.90)     1:59.76 (42.13)     2:42.09 (42.33)
 11 Bentz, Nicole M           15 TVSC-MR              2:49.21    2:43.96        
                  38.92     1:20.34 (41.42)     2:03.01 (42.67)     2:43.96 (40.95)
 12 Buffone, Kim N            15 TVSC-MR              2:29.75    2:47.60        
                  39.41     1:21.02 (41.61)     2:04.64 (43.62)     2:47.60 (42.96)
 13 Ostrander, Emily E        16 TVSC-MR              2:43.47    2:52.04        
                  41.23     1:25.03 (43.80)     2:08.65 (43.62)     2:52.04 (43.39)
 14 Marino, Destiny I         15 TVSC-MR              3:04.78    3:07.67        
                  44.21     1:32.08 (47.87)     2:20.72 (48.64)     3:07.67 (46.95)
 -- Dundas, Lindsey R         17 TVSC-MR              2:29.41         DQ        
                  35.74     1:15.64 (39.90)     1:56.32 (40.68)          DQ (40.05)
 -- Occhiogrosso, Christine   16 TVSC-MR              2:33.94         DQ        
                  37.60     1:18.05 (40.45)     2:00.66 (42.61)          DQ (42.20)
 -- Yao, Li Yan               17 TVSC-MR              2:08.58         DQ        
 -- Johnston, Marissa L       15 TVSC-MR              2:24.73         DQ        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:15.09  METS
              2:20.99  JO
              2:20.99  ZQ
              2:31.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Johnston, Marissa L       15 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:26.15 SILV   
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:12.09  METS
              1:13.99  ZQ
              1:15.19  JO
              1:21.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutzler, Alexandra P      15 TVSC-MR              1:08.21    1:13.47 ZQ     
                  34.92     1:13.47 (38.55)                                        
  2 Mott, Mikayla S           17 EHY-MR               1:11.52    1:15.65 SILV   
                  35.42     1:15.65 (40.23)                                        
  3 Marigold, Skye QI         16 EHY-MR               1:15.80    1:17.35 SILV   
                  36.21     1:17.35 (41.14)                                        
  4 Reyes, Claudia L          16 TVSC-MR              1:12.30    1:18.80 SILV   
                  37.41     1:18.80 (41.39)                                        
  5 Bertini, Rachael N        15 TVSC-MR              1:17.11    1:19.17 SILV   
                  37.42     1:19.17 (41.75)                                        
  6 Aiello, Sarah E           15 CSC-MR               1:15.66    1:20.01 SILV   
                  37.63     1:20.01 (42.38)                                        
  7 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       16 TVSC-MR              1:16.07    1:20.28 SILV   
                  38.56     1:20.28 (41.72)                                        
  8 Catterson, Sarah E        15 TVSC-MR              1:21.03    1:20.60 SILV   
                  38.66     1:20.60 (41.94)                                        
  9 Stanton, Grace S          15 CSC-MR               1:17.16    1:20.99 SILV   
                  37.76     1:20.99 (43.23)                                        
 10 Johnston, Marissa L       15 TVSC-MR              1:23.30    1:21.02 SILV   
                  38.08     1:21.02 (42.94)                                        
 11 Pozmanter, Kristen L      15 TVSC-MR              1:14.60    1:21.16 SILV   
                  38.56     1:21.16 (42.60)                                        
 12 Crisci, Angelia           16 WISC-MR              1:14.76    1:21.53 SILV   
                  38.42     1:21.53 (43.11)                                        
 13 Dundas, Lindsey R         17 TVSC-MR              1:13.20    1:21.71 SILV   
                  38.10     1:21.71 (43.61)                                        
 14 Shutowich, Nicole J       17 TVSC-MR              1:17.04    1:23.25        
                  39.67     1:23.25 (43.58)                                        
 15 Buffone, Kim N            15 TVSC-MR              1:15.37    1:23.95        
                  39.47     1:23.95 (44.48)                                        
 16 Broadbent, Charlotte A    15 TVSC-MR              1:25.27    1:24.52        
                  39.56     1:24.52 (44.96)                                        
 17 Frango, Alaina A          15 CSC-MR               1:23.69    1:25.12        
                  41.11     1:25.12 (44.01)                                        
 18 Dowd, Brenna              15 UN-MR                1:23.53    1:26.50        
                  41.70     1:26.50 (44.80)                                        
 19 Bubeck, Magen             15 CSC-MR               1:26.42    1:27.87        
                  41.16     1:27.87 (46.71)                                        
 20 Bennett, Christina L      16 TVSC-MR              1:26.22    1:28.46        
                  42.48     1:28.46 (45.98)                                        
 21 Gorgano, Lauren M         15 CSC-MR               1:29.85    1:30.65        
                  42.58     1:30.65 (48.07)                                        
 22 Bentz, Nicole M           15 TVSC-MR              1:32.26    1:31.68        
                  43.80     1:31.68 (47.88)                                        
 23 Friberg, Meghan E         15 TVSC-MR              1:35.42    1:33.34        
                  43.55     1:33.34 (49.79)                                        
 24 Kiendle, Jennifer A       15 CSC-MR               1:29.18    1:36.60        
                  44.94     1:36.60 (51.66)                                        
 -- Yao, Li Yan               17 TVSC-MR              1:09.33         DQ        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.99  METS
              1:04.49  ZQ
              1:04.99  JO
              1:10.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutzler, Alexandra P      15 TVSC-MR              1:01.16    1:03.80 ZQ     
                  30.50     1:03.80 (33.30)                                        
  2 Shutowich, Nicole J       17 TVSC-MR              1:00.83    1:04.21 ZQ     
                  30.02     1:04.21 (34.19)                                        
  3 Connolly, Elizabeth A     15 TVSC-MR              1:02.49    1:04.50 JO     
                  30.43     1:04.50 (34.07)                                        
  4 Aiello, Sarah E           15 CSC-MR               1:04.47    1:05.37 SILV   
                  30.55     1:05.37 (34.82)                                        
  5 Stansbury, Kate F         15 TVSC-MR              1:02.95    1:08.53 SILV   
                  31.94     1:08.53 (36.59)                                        
  6 Bennett, Christina L      16 TVSC-MR              1:07.00    1:09.17 SILV   
                  32.88     1:09.17 (36.29)                                        
  7 Occhiogrosso, Christine   16 TVSC-MR              1:05.45    1:09.55 SILV   
                  32.59     1:09.55 (36.96)                                        
  8 Lynch, Ciaran E           15 NS-MR                1:07.93    1:11.35        
                  32.50     1:11.35 (38.85)                                        
  9 Buckley, Sara E           16 NS-MR                1:10.16    1:11.91        
                  32.77     1:11.91 (39.14)                                        
 10 Aiello, Kayleigh M        15 TVSC-MR              1:14.77    1:18.29        
                  35.58     1:18.29 (42.71)                                        
 11 Marino, Destiny I         15 TVSC-MR              1:22.85    1:21.52        
                  37.85     1:21.52 (43.67)                                        
 12 Ostrander, Emily E        16 TVSC-MR              1:21.08    1:29.87        
                  40.72     1:29.87 (49.15)                                        
 -- Yao, Li Yan               17 TVSC-MR              1:01.03         DQ        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:18.99  METS
              2:24.99  ZQ
              2:29.99  JO
              2:35.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reyes, Claudia L          16 TVSC-MR              2:16.19    2:17.27 METS   
                  30.91     1:06.29 (35.38)     1:41.65 (35.36)     2:17.27 (35.62)
  2 Pozmanter, Kristen L      15 TVSC-MR              2:16.08    2:24.44 ZQ     
                  30.66     1:06.62 (35.96)     1:44.99 (38.37)     2:24.44 (39.45)
  3 Stansbury, Kate F         15 TVSC-MR              2:18.08    2:24.69 ZQ     
                  32.08     1:08.93 (36.85)     1:47.09 (38.16)     2:24.69 (37.60)
  4 Bertini, Rachael N        15 TVSC-MR              2:16.80    2:27.06 JO     
                  30.76     1:10.35 (39.59)     1:51.10 (40.75)     2:27.06 (35.96)
  5 Buonaiuto, Kelsey R       16 TVSC-MR              2:29.48    2:27.74 JO     
                  31.53     1:07.96 (36.43)     1:46.73 (38.77)     2:27.74 (41.01)
  6 Connolly, Elizabeth A     15 TVSC-MR              2:32.46    2:31.81 SILV   
                  32.14     1:11.36 (39.22)     1:51.70 (40.34)     2:31.81 (40.11)
  7 Catterson, Sarah E        15 TVSC-MR              2:50.16    2:32.74 SILV   
                  31.81     1:09.69 (37.88)     1:50.45 (40.76)     2:32.74 (42.29)
  8 Bennett, Christina L      16 TVSC-MR              2:31.71    2:34.45 SILV   
                  32.79     1:11.08 (38.29)     1:52.23 (41.15)     2:34.45 (42.22)
  9 Dundas, Lindsey R         17 TVSC-MR              2:25.57    2:35.39 SILV   
                  31.30     1:09.06 (37.76)     1:50.69 (41.63)     2:35.39 (44.70)
 10 Occhiogrosso, Christine   16 TVSC-MR              2:30.71    2:45.44        
                  32.92     1:12.02 (39.10)     1:56.36 (44.34)     2:45.44 (49.08)
 11 Sciarrotto, Lauren J      17 TVSC-MR              2:26.69    2:49.16        
                  33.50     1:14.34 (40.84)     2:01.25 (46.91)     2:49.16 (47.91)
 12 Marino, Destiny I         15 TVSC-MR              2:59.99    2:59.02        
                  37.99     1:23.40 (45.41)     2:11.12 (47.72)     2:59.02 (47.90)
 13 Friberg, Meghan E         15 TVSC-MR              3:06.60    3:04.20        
                  39.66     1:26.40 (46.74)     2:15.27 (48.87)     3:04.20 (48.93)
 14 Bentz, Nicole M           15 TVSC-MR              2:57.99    3:07.21        
                  40.43     1:28.61 (48.18)     2:18.31 (49.70)     3:07.21 (48.90)
 -- Shutowich, Nicole J       17 TVSC-MR              2:16.44         DQ        
 -- Johnston, Marissa L       15 TVSC-MR              2:34.77         DQ        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:15.99  METS
              2:19.99  JO
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:39.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hutzler, Alexandra P      15 TVSC-MR              2:14.41    2:19.27 JO     
                  29.71     1:06.13 (36.42)     1:46.84 (40.71)     2:19.27 (32.43)
  2 Bertini, Rachael N        15 TVSC-MR              2:25.81    2:20.32 SILV   
                  29.04     1:05.07 (36.03)     1:48.74 (43.67)     2:20.32 (31.58)
  3 Connolly, Elizabeth A     15 TVSC-MR              2:15.36    2:20.88 SILV   
                  30.25     1:05.22 (34.97)     1:47.89 (42.67)     2:20.88 (32.99)
  4 Reyes, Claudia L          16 TVSC-MR              2:14.48    2:21.13 SILV   
                  30.04     1:07.24 (37.20)     1:50.25 (43.01)     2:21.13 (30.88)
  5 McAuliffe, Phoebe B       16 TVSC-MR              2:27.81    2:24.83 SILV   
                  32.29     1:08.44 (36.15)     1:53.33 (44.89)     2:24.83 (31.50)
  6 Mott, Mikayla S           17 EHY-MR               2:19.87    2:25.20 SILV   
                  32.11     1:09.14 (37.03)     1:51.24 (42.10)     2:25.20 (33.96)
  7 Johnston, Marissa L       15 TVSC-MR              2:22.79    2:28.50 SILV   
                  31.45     1:08.72 (37.27)     1:53.34 (44.62)     2:28.50 (35.16)
  8 Buckley, Sara E           16 NS-MR                2:31.45    2:30.68 SILV   
                  31.24     1:08.38 (37.14)     1:57.63 (49.25)     2:30.68 (33.05)
  9 Broadbent, Charlotte A    15 TVSC-MR              2:30.32    2:30.98 SILV   
                  32.06     1:11.58 (39.52)     1:57.90 (46.32)     2:30.98 (33.08)
 10 Bennett, Christina L      16 TVSC-MR              2:31.44    2:31.23 SILV   
                  32.12     1:10.60 (38.48)     1:57.57 (46.97)     2:31.23 (33.66)
 11 Carey, Alanna N           15 TVSC-MR              2:28.98    2:31.96 SILV   
                  31.29     1:08.34 (37.05)     2:01.30 (52.96)     2:31.96 (30.66)
 12 Lynch, Ciaran E           15 NS-MR                2:30.18    2:32.08 SILV   
                  32.06     1:10.75 (38.69)     1:58.09 (47.34)     2:32.08 (33.99)
 13 Stanton, Grace S          15 CSC-MR               2:27.48    2:32.16 SILV   
                  32.93     1:12.18 (39.25)     1:58.05 (45.87)     2:32.16 (34.11)
 14 Dundas, Lindsey R         17 TVSC-MR              2:26.43    2:32.54 SILV   
                  31.08     1:11.72 (40.64)     1:57.42 (45.70)     2:32.54 (35.12)
 15 Dowd, Brenna              15 UN-MR                2:34.00    2:33.57 SILV   
                  34.21     1:14.65 (40.44)     2:00.76 (46.11)     2:33.57 (32.81)
 16 Aiello, Kayleigh M        15 TVSC-MR              2:38.48    2:44.66        
                  34.77     1:15.22 (40.45)     2:06.31 (51.09)     2:44.66 (38.35)
 17 Friberg, Meghan E         15 TVSC-MR              2:49.32    2:45.87        
                  37.43     1:17.94 (40.51)     2:09.26 (51.32)     2:45.87 (36.61)
 18 Bentz, Nicole M           15 TVSC-MR              2:54.64    2:51.19        
                  38.21     1:19.33 (41.12)     2:11.81 (52.48)     2:51.19 (39.38)
 19 Frango, Alaina A          15 CSC-MR               2:49.34    2:52.83        
                  38.03     1:20.31 (42.28)     2:10.10 (49.79)     2:52.83 (42.73)
 -- Marigold, Skye QI         16 EHY-MR               2:17.67         DQ        
 -- Catterson, Sarah E        15 TVSC-MR              2:25.77         DQ        
                  31.83     1:10.26 (38.43)     1:54.77 (44.51)          DQ (35.15)
 -- Crisci, Angelia           16 WISC-MR              2:33.51         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Max R            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           18.95      16.50        
  2 Glazebnik, Benjamin        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           18.71      16.58        
  3 Barbera, Frank K           8 TVSC-MR                19.35      16.66        
  4 Duryea, Jack R             8 EHY-MR                 18.06      16.92        
  5 deBoer, Grant A            8 NS-MR                  21.65      16.95        
  6 Adams, Brett J             8 TVSC-MR                17.62      17.20        
  7 Pergan, Cole L             7 TVSC-MR                18.92      17.37        
  8 Wu, Kevin                  8 Tmsuffolk-MR           20.81      17.94        
  9 Groza, Roberto             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           19.60      18.15        
 10 Chiarella, Richie J        7 TVSC-MR                21.99      18.71        
 11 Chang, Matthew             7 Farmingdale-MR         22.50      18.81        
 12 Tonna, Joseph              7 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.21      19.02        
 13 Daly, Liam J               7 NS-MR                  24.62      19.21        
 14 Minicozzi, Justin R        7 TVSC-MR                23.41      19.61        
 15 Kim, Miles                 8 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.80      20.24        
 16 Rice, Maverick             8 WISC-MR                27.50      20.51        
 17 Doboli, Michael R          8 TVSC-MR                20.38      20.66        
 18 Llewellyn, James           8 CSC-MR                 28.93      23.25        
 19 Falletta, Nicholas         7 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.08      25.41        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  ZQ
                31.99  JO
                35.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barbera, Frank K           8 TVSC-MR                42.03      36.58        
  2 Anderson, Max R            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.82      36.70        
  3 Glazebnik, Benjamin        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.58      37.52        
  4 Duryea, Jack R             8 EHY-MR                 40.85      37.64        
  5 Pergan, Cole L             7 TVSC-MR                40.95      37.80        
  6 deBoer, Grant A            8 NS-MR                  44.64      38.57        
  7 Chang, Matthew             7 Farmingdale-MR       1:00.50      39.81        
  8 Groza, Roberto             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.24      40.37        
  9 Kain, Garrett              8 WISC-MR                46.30      40.55        
 10 Chiarella, Richie J        7 TVSC-MR                54.99      41.38        
 11 Doboli, Michael R          8 TVSC-MR                45.99      43.04        
 12 Minicozzi, Justin R        7 TVSC-MR                57.36      44.23        
 12 Wang, Mathew D             8 TVSC-MR                   NT      44.23        
 14 Kim, Miles                 8 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.88      44.52        
 15 Daly, Liam J               7 NS-MR                  55.00      45.05        
 16 Tonna, Joseph              7 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.07      45.38        
 17 Tirado, Robert             8 CSC-MR                 54.05      45.69        
 18 Rice, Maverick             8 WISC-MR                58.46      46.75        
 19 Eckstein, Michael L        7 CSC-MR               1:00.00      46.84        
 20 Falletta, Nicholas         7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.72      55.33        
 21 Llewellyn, James           8 CSC-MR               1:03.52      56.34        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glazebnik, Benjamin        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           21.04      19.48        
  2 Kain, Garrett              8 WISC-MR                26.27      20.77        
  3 Pergan, Cole L             7 TVSC-MR                22.10      21.58        
  4 Anderson, Max R            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.95      21.65        
  5 Adams, Brett J             8 TVSC-MR                21.96      21.84        
  6 Wu, Kevin                  8 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.09      21.85        
  7 Groza, Roberto             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.00      21.86        
  8 Barbera, Frank K           8 TVSC-MR                24.49      22.70        
  9 Chiarella, Richie J        7 TVSC-MR                25.99      23.45        
 10 Duryea, Jack R             8 EHY-MR                 24.37      23.91        
 11 Doboli, Michael R          8 TVSC-MR                24.52      24.80        
 12 Eckstein, Michael L        7 CSC-MR                 40.00      24.81        
 13 Tirado, Robert             8 CSC-MR                 26.03      25.13        
 14 Wang, Mathew D             8 TVSC-MR                23.99      25.38        
 15 Minicozzi, Justin R        7 TVSC-MR                31.73      25.65        
 16 Chang, Matthew             7 Farmingdale-MR         25.50      27.06        
 17 deBoer, Grant A            8 NS-MR                  20.90      27.17        
 18 Rice, Maverick             8 WISC-MR                33.70      27.48        
 19 Daly, Liam J               7 NS-MR                  30.00      27.73        
 20 Kim, Miles                 8 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.19      28.00        
 21 Falletta, Nicholas         7 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.71      29.94        
 22 Llewellyn, James           8 CSC-MR                 37.74      30.04        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                43.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pergan, Cole L             7 TVSC-MR                48.13      42.31 SILV   
  2 Anderson, Max R            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.95      42.91 SILV   
  3 Glazebnik, Benjamin        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.22      44.62        
  4 Adams, Brett J             8 TVSC-MR                48.38      45.07        
  5 Barbera, Frank K           8 TVSC-MR                55.45      46.42        
  6 Wu, Kevin                  8 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.77      47.30        
  7 Groza, Roberto             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.45      47.65        
  8 deBoer, Grant A            8 NS-MR                  51.43      47.69        
  9 Chiarella, Richie J        7 TVSC-MR                57.99      48.54        
 10 Duryea, Jack R             8 EHY-MR               1:05.00      49.33        
 11 Tonna, Joseph              7 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.38      51.37        
 12 Fishstein, Michael J      12 Farmingdale-MR         52.89      53.98        
 13 Chang, Matthew             7 Farmingdale-MR       1:25.50      55.59        
 14 Doboli, Michael R          8 TVSC-MR                53.34      57.16        
 15 Daly, Liam J               7 NS-MR                1:05.00      59.44        
 16 Llewellyn, James           8 CSC-MR               1:20.00      59.85        
 17 Kim, Miles                 8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.17      59.91        
 18 Rice, Maverick             8 WISC-MR              1:05.30    1:00.40        
 19 Falletta, Nicholas         7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.84    1:01.26        
 -- Maloney, Michael C        12 Farmingdale-MR         35.76         DQ        
 -- Minicozzi, Justin R        7 TVSC-MR                58.99         DQ        
 -- Leverich, Christopher M   12 Farmingdale-MR         43.42         DQ        
 -- Anderson, Tom             12 Farmingdale-MR         43.73         DQ        
 -- Clark, Trevor             12 Farmingdale-MR         58.50         DQ        
 -- Eng, William A            12 Farmingdale-MR         59.50         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barbera, Frank K           8 TVSC-MR                29.99      24.26        
  2 Duryea, Jack R             8 EHY-MR                 23.87      24.33        
  3 Kim, Miles                 8 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.09      24.42        
  4 Adams, Brett J             8 TVSC-MR                29.21      25.31        
  5 Chang, Matthew             7 Farmingdale-MR         25.50      26.09        
  6 Wu, Kevin                  8 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.92      26.14        
  7 Kain, Garrett              8 WISC-MR                36.80      27.54        
  8 Falletta, Nicholas         7 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.90      29.48        
  9 Daly, Liam J               7 NS-MR                  35.00      31.75        
 -- Chiarella, Richie J        7 TVSC-MR                29.99         DQ        
 -- Minicozzi, Justin R        7 TVSC-MR                31.99         DQ        
 -- Doboli, Michael R          8 TVSC-MR                28.99         DQ        
 -- Pergan, Cole L             7 TVSC-MR                28.99         DQ        
 -- Wang, Mathew D             8 TVSC-MR                27.99         DQ        
 -- Tirado, Robert             8 CSC-MR                 45.00         DQ        
 -- Tonna, Joseph              7 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.69         DQ        
 -- Rice, Maverick             8 WISC-MR                56.99         DQ        
 -- deBoer, Grant A            8 NS-MR                  28.04         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Max R            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.90      17.69        
  2 Glazebnik, Benjamin        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           20.51      19.83        
  3 Barbera, Frank K           8 TVSC-MR                25.99      19.97        
  4 Pergan, Cole L             7 TVSC-MR                22.50      21.38        
  5 Wu, Kevin                  8 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.64      21.61        
  6 Duryea, Jack R             8 EHY-MR                 22.00      21.82        
  7 Tonna, Joseph              7 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.84      22.58        
  8 Chang, Matthew             7 Farmingdale-MR         30.50      22.69        
  9 Chiarella, Richie J        7 TVSC-MR                27.99      22.77        
 10 Rice, Maverick             8 WISC-MR                32.85      23.97        
 11 Minicozzi, Justin R        7 TVSC-MR                28.99      24.14        
 12 deBoer, Grant A            8 NS-MR                  25.46      24.61        
 13 Groza, Roberto             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.62      24.68        
 14 Daly, Liam J               7 NS-MR                  32.00      24.83        
 15 Adams, Brett J             8 TVSC-MR                24.51      24.96        
 16 Kim, Miles                 8 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.95      25.04        
 17 Doboli, Michael R          8 TVSC-MR                28.15      26.14        
 18 Falletta, Nicholas         7 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.70      33.75        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.49  ZQ
              1:21.99  JO
              1:29.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Max R            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.90    1:34.54        
                  44.56     1:34.54 (49.98)                                        
  2 Glazebnik, Benjamin        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.90    1:37.73        
                  45.51     1:37.73 (52.22)                                        
  3 Wu, Kevin                  8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.90    1:42.55        
                  45.76     1:42.55 (56.79)                                        
  4 Adams, Brett J             8 TVSC-MR              1:50.11    1:45.08        
                  51.21     1:45.08 (53.87)                                        
  5 Tonna, Joseph              7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.95    1:49.57        
                  47.72   1:49.57 (1:01.85)                                        
 -- Tirado, Robert             8 CSC-MR               2:30.00         DQ        
                  54.26        DQ (1:01.36)                                        
 -- Groza, Roberto             8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.56         DQ        
                  49.28          DQ (55.92)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:25.00    1:12.43        
     1) Glazebnik, Benjamin 8           2) Groza, Roberto 8               
     3) Wu, Kevin 8                     4) Anderson, Max R 8              
                  36.44     1:12.43 (35.99)                                        
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:25.00    1:18.22        
     1) Chiarella, Richie J 7           2) Doboli, Michael R 8            
     3) Minicozzi, Justin R 7           4) Wang, Mathew D 8               
                  37.91     1:18.22 (40.31)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Team Suffolk-MR  'A'                              1:25.90    1:25.81        
     1) Wu, Kevin 8                     2) Anderson, Max R 8              
     3) Glazebnik, Benjamin 8           4) Groza, Roberto 8               
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:30.00    1:29.31        
     1) Barbera, Frank K 8              2) Pergan, Cole L 7               
     3) Doboli, Michael R 8             4) Chiarella, Richie J 7          
                  47.06     1:29.31 (42.25)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                30.99  ZQ
                31.99  JO
                35.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xu, Kevin J               10 TVSC-MR                28.62      28.90 ZQ     
  2 Kubik, Cameron H          10 TVSC-MR                29.16      29.80 ZQ     
  3 Dubs, Chasen E            10 EHY-MR                 29.60      29.88 ZQ     
  4 Baldassare, Zachary L      9 WISC-MR                33.27      32.01 SILV   
  5 Macejko, Dylan M          10 CSC-MR                 35.48      32.29 SILV   
  6 Chang, Michael            10 Farmingdale-MR         34.22      32.36 SILV   
  7 Dowd, Mike R               9 CSC-MR                 34.89      33.00 SILV   
  8 Zou, Jason P              10 NS-MR                  36.23      33.55 SILV   
  8 Kain, Patrick             10 WISC-MR                34.35      33.55 SILV   
 10 Duryea, Ryan M            10 EHY-MR                 33.68      33.59 SILV   
 11 Pergan III, Chester J      9 TVSC-MR                35.51      34.45 SILV   
 12 Sherman, Corey            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.28      36.23        
 13 Castellano, Jack R         9 CSC-MR                 39.13      36.72        
 14 Kain, Gavin                9 WISC-MR                39.82      36.75        
 15 Dillon, Jack P            10 TVSC-MR                42.58      36.91        
 16 Ress-liere, Kyle          10 TVSC-MR                44.32      37.08        
 17 Howard, William J         10 UNTS-MR                38.22      37.12        
 18 Anderson, Matthew S        9 TVSC-MR                40.41      37.24        
 19 Louser, Joshua R          10 TVSC-MR                48.99      37.76        
 20 Vecchio, Jake M            9 TVSC-MR                39.15      37.88        
 21 Olsen, Grady I             9 CSC-MR               1:15.00      39.75        
 22 Pineda, kev S              9 EHY-MR                 40.64      39.81        
 23 Minicozzi, Jason R         9 TVSC-MR                45.77      39.85        
 24 Ryan, Jimmy B              9 TVSC-MR                42.07      39.91        
 25 Wu, Jonathan               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.70      40.18        
 26 Rupnarain, Timothy         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.89      40.33        
 27 McSweeney, Hunter J       10 TVSC-MR                43.24      40.48        
 28 Rupnarain, Frederic A     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.00      41.05        
 29 Williams, Brendan M        9 TVSC-MR                41.44      41.07        
 30 O'Sullivan, Oisin M        9 NS-MR                  56.36      42.07        
 31 Zahn, Danny                9 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.33      42.18        
 32 Talanian, Eddie P          9 WISC-MR                52.30      43.94        
 33 Imburgia, Joseph S         9 WISC-MR                55.70      45.11        
 34 Zhou, Jordan               9 TVSC-MR                52.41      45.73        
 35 Eckstein, Nicholas L       9 CSC-MR               1:00.00      45.76        
 36 Poblano, Matthew A         9 CSC-MR                 52.49      47.07        
 37 Maray, Dylan N             9 TVSC-MR                55.25      48.58        
 38 Malinowski, Aidan J       10 NS-MR                  38.64      48.76        
 39 Nigro, Chris K             9 NS-MR                  50.24      51.49        
 40 Wertheim, Jake M          10 TVSC-MR              1:05.22      58.79        
 41 Smith, Gabriel R          10 CSC-MR               1:20.00    1:00.97        
 -- Han, Gregory              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.27         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
              1:19.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xu, Kevin J               10 TVSC-MR              1:04.95    1:03.50 ZQ     
                  31.59     1:03.50 (31.91)                                        
  2 Champagne, Dylan C        10 TVSC-MR              1:05.75    1:04.30 ZQ     
                  31.75     1:04.30 (32.55)                                        
  3 Dubs, Chasen E            10 EHY-MR               1:06.12    1:05.82 ZQ     
                  31.79     1:05.82 (34.03)                                        
  4 Kubik, Cameron H          10 TVSC-MR              1:04.25    1:05.83 ZQ     
                  31.50     1:05.83 (34.33)                                        
  5 McCormac, Ethan J         10 TVSC-MR              1:08.04    1:06.32 ZQ     
                  31.72     1:06.32 (34.60)                                        
  6 Daly, Nik A               10 TVSC-MR              1:08.98    1:06.44 ZQ     
                  32.38     1:06.44 (34.06)                                        
  7 Louser, Jason C           10 TVSC-MR              1:14.08    1:06.99 ZQ     
                  32.10     1:06.99 (34.89)                                        
  8 Shemet, Henry M            9 TVSC-MR              1:12.93    1:10.02 JO     
                  33.37     1:10.02 (36.65)                                        
  9 Baldassare, Zachary L      9 WISC-MR              1:20.89    1:12.65 SILV   
                  35.05     1:12.65 (37.60)                                        
 10 Coughlin, Brendon L       10 TVSC-MR              1:19.86    1:12.84 SILV   
                  35.35     1:12.84 (37.49)                                        
 11 Dowd, Mike R               9 CSC-MR               1:22.72    1:14.50 SILV   
                  35.64     1:14.50 (38.86)                                        
 12 Duryea, Ryan M            10 EHY-MR               1:14.89    1:14.74 SILV   
                  36.02     1:14.74 (38.72)                                        
 13 Pergan III, Chester J      9 TVSC-MR              1:17.84    1:14.96 SILV   
                  36.13     1:14.96 (38.83)                                        
 14 Zou, Jason P              10 NS-MR                1:23.67    1:15.33 SILV   
                  36.19     1:15.33 (39.14)                                        
 15 Kain, Patrick             10 WISC-MR              1:16.77    1:17.27 SILV   
                  36.34     1:17.27 (40.93)                                        
 16 Malinowski, Aidan J       10 NS-MR                1:22.27    1:17.38 SILV   
                  37.08     1:17.38 (40.30)                                        
 17 Mond, Noah E              10 TVSC-MR              1:19.52    1:17.88 SILV   
                  36.81     1:17.88 (41.07)                                        
 18 Bradshaw, Will C          10 TVSC-MR              1:24.62    1:19.25 SILV   
                  37.10     1:19.25 (42.15)                                        
 19 Vecchio, Jake M            9 TVSC-MR              1:29.84    1:19.56        
                  37.77     1:19.56 (41.79)                                        
 20 Chan, Matthew S           10 TVSC-MR              1:25.95    1:20.81        
                  38.22     1:20.81 (42.59)                                        
 21 Ress-liere, Kyle          10 TVSC-MR              1:35.55    1:22.09        
                  39.60     1:22.09 (42.49)                                        
 22 Kain, Gavin                9 WISC-MR              1:28.02    1:22.53        
                  38.60     1:22.53 (43.93)                                        
 23 Brown, Colm M             10 TVSC-MR              1:29.97    1:22.96        
                  40.05     1:22.96 (42.91)                                        
 24 Howard, William J         10 UNTS-MR              1:28.42    1:23.31        
                  40.17     1:23.31 (43.14)                                        
 25 Sherman, Corey            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.30    1:23.76        
                  38.92     1:23.76 (44.84)                                        
 26 Pase, Wesley J            10 TVSC-MR              1:38.36    1:24.49        
                  38.65     1:24.49 (45.84)                                        
 27 Daly, Aidan J              9 NS-MR                1:25.00    1:25.23        
                  40.71     1:25.23 (44.52)                                        
 28 Anderson, Matthew S        9 TVSC-MR              1:27.99    1:25.85        
                  41.70     1:25.85 (44.15)                                        
 29 Pineda, kev S              9 EHY-MR               1:34.40    1:27.39        
                  41.47     1:27.39 (45.92)                                        
 30 Dugourd, Dylan S           9 NS-MR                1:31.31    1:27.93        
                  43.02     1:27.93 (44.91)                                        
 30 Louser, Joshua R          10 TVSC-MR              1:54.99    1:27.93        
                  41.01     1:27.93 (46.92)                                        
 32 Luquer, Ian               10 WISC-MR              1:35.12    1:28.52        
                  42.38     1:28.52 (46.14)                                        
 33 Minicozzi, Jason R         9 TVSC-MR              1:49.93    1:29.37        
                  40.40     1:29.37 (48.97)                                        
 34 Dillon, Jack P            10 TVSC-MR              1:25.57    1:29.43        
                  41.49     1:29.43 (47.94)                                        
 35 Cochrane, John C          10 WISC-MR              1:40.32    1:32.23        
                  42.69     1:32.23 (49.54)                                        
 36 Zahn, Danny                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.31    1:32.98        
                  43.92     1:32.98 (49.06)                                        
 37 Wu, Jonathan               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.95    1:33.58        
                  41.44     1:33.58 (52.14)                                        
 38 Williams, Brendan M        9 TVSC-MR              1:38.45    1:34.60        
                  44.21     1:34.60 (50.39)                                        
 39 McSweeney, Hunter J       10 TVSC-MR              1:34.27    1:35.88        
                  43.93     1:35.88 (51.95)                                        
 40 Rupnarain, Frederic A     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.78    1:36.79        
                  44.85     1:36.79 (51.94)                                        
 41 Ely, Matthew D            10 NS-MR                1:30.00    1:36.91        
                  45.99     1:36.91 (50.92)                                        
 42 Liu, Bryant M              9 TVSC-MR              1:50.01    1:38.54        
                  46.45     1:38.54 (52.09)                                        
 43 Ryan, Jimmy B              9 TVSC-MR              1:39.53    1:40.00        
                  44.72     1:40.00 (55.28)                                        
 44 Imburgia, Joseph S         9 WISC-MR              1:47.70    1:41.70        
                  46.73     1:41.70 (54.97)                                        
 45 Poblano, Matthew A         9 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:42.75        
                  48.06     1:42.75 (54.69)                                        
 46 Rupnarain, Timothy         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.58    1:43.69        
                  46.20     1:43.69 (57.49)                                        
 47 Zhou, Jordan               9 TVSC-MR              1:51.99    1:47.62        
                  50.82     1:47.62 (56.80)                                        
 48 Nigro, Chris K             9 NS-MR                1:46.47    1:50.79        
                  54.97     1:50.79 (55.82)                                        
 49 O'Sullivan, Oisin M        9 NS-MR                2:00.00    1:52.26        
                  50.10   1:52.26 (1:02.16)                                        
 50 Maray, Dylan N             9 TVSC-MR              2:07.07    2:01.94        
                  54.05   2:01.94 (1:07.89)                                        
 -- Han, Gregory              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.69         DQ        
                  36.71          DQ (41.74)                                        
 -- Wertheim, Jake M          10 TVSC-MR              2:25.55         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  ZQ
                37.49  JO
                43.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dubs, Chasen E            10 EHY-MR                 36.54      35.95 ZQ     
  2 Pergan III, Chester J      9 TVSC-MR                37.65      37.70 SILV   
  3 McCormac, Ethan J         10 TVSC-MR                35.88      37.76 SILV   
  4 Chang, Michael            10 Farmingdale-MR         40.38      38.72 SILV   
  5 Zou, Jason P              10 NS-MR                  41.31      39.60 SILV   
  6 Vecchio, Jake M            9 TVSC-MR                43.07      40.15 SILV   
  7 Stange, Christopher J      9 TVSC-MR                42.07      40.18 SILV   
  8 Kain, Patrick             10 WISC-MR                39.53      40.73 SILV   
  9 Chan, Matthew S           10 TVSC-MR                41.65      41.27 SILV   
 10 Bradshaw, Will C          10 TVSC-MR                40.87      41.68 SILV   
 11 Malinowski, Aidan J       10 NS-MR                  43.65      42.14 SILV   
 12 Sherman, Corey            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.80      42.56 SILV   
 13 Anderson, Matthew S        9 TVSC-MR                44.60      43.46        
 14 Dowd, Mike R               9 CSC-MR                 46.69      43.47        
 15 Ress-liere, Kyle          10 TVSC-MR                56.70      43.76        
 16 Daly, Aidan J              9 NS-MR                  47.60      43.77        
 17 Duryea, Ryan M            10 EHY-MR                 43.36      44.66        
 18 Dillon, Jack P            10 TVSC-MR                49.50      45.16        
 19 Luquer, Ian               10 WISC-MR                49.79      45.56        
 20 Wu, Jonathan               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.56      45.77        
 21 Ortiz, Christian G         9 NS-MR                  55.60      46.46        
 22 Ryan, Jimmy B              9 TVSC-MR                49.87      46.76        
 23 Brown, Colm M             10 TVSC-MR                51.83      46.95        
 24 Dugourd, Dylan S           9 NS-MR                  51.45      47.38        
 25 Cochrane, John C          10 WISC-MR                46.90      48.06        
 26 Williams, Brendan M        9 TVSC-MR                53.58      48.40        
 27 Louser, Joshua R          10 TVSC-MR                53.99      49.03        
 28 Pase, Wesley J            10 TVSC-MR                55.53      49.04        
 29 Howard, William J         10 UNTS-MR                50.20      49.14        
 30 Rupnarain, Frederic A     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.47      49.42        
 31 Kain, Gavin                9 WISC-MR                51.82      49.69        
 32 Zahn, Danny                9 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.19      49.91        
 33 Zhou, Jordan               9 TVSC-MR                55.99      52.16        
 34 Pineda, kev S              9 EHY-MR                 51.70      52.43        
 35 Rupnarain, Timothy         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.65      52.50        
 36 Minicozzi, Jason R         9 TVSC-MR                57.09      52.75        
 37 O'Sullivan, Oisin M        9 NS-MR                1:03.51      53.98        
 38 McSweeney, Hunter J       10 TVSC-MR                53.00      54.48        
 39 Liu, Bryant M              9 TVSC-MR                59.13      54.71        
 40 Imburgia, Joseph S         9 WISC-MR              1:51.10      59.88        
 41 Maray, Dylan N             9 TVSC-MR              1:06.04    1:00.16        
 42 Smith, Gabriel R          10 CSC-MR               1:30.00    1:01.42        
 -- Han, Gregory              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.16         DQ        
 -- Wertheim, Jake M          10 TVSC-MR                59.99         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  ZQ
              1:22.19  JO
              1:38.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Champagne, Dylan C        10 TVSC-MR              1:14.28    1:12.33 ZQ     
                  35.91     1:12.33 (36.42)                                        
  2 Xu, Kevin J               10 TVSC-MR              1:14.48    1:14.55 ZQ     
                  36.65     1:14.55 (37.90)                                        
  3 Louser, Jason C           10 TVSC-MR              1:23.84    1:15.63 ZQ     
                  36.24     1:15.63 (39.39)                                        
  4 Daly, Nik A               10 TVSC-MR              1:20.95    1:16.33 ZQ     
                  38.32     1:16.33 (38.01)                                        
  5 Dubs, Chasen E            10 EHY-MR               1:18.25    1:17.71 ZQ     
                  37.78     1:17.71 (39.93)                                        
  6 McCormac, Ethan J         10 TVSC-MR              1:25.84    1:18.35 ZQ     
                  38.23     1:18.35 (40.12)                                        
  7 Kubik, Cameron H          10 TVSC-MR              1:14.89    1:18.42 ZQ     
                  38.94     1:18.42 (39.48)                                        
  8 Shemet, Henry M            9 TVSC-MR              1:26.22    1:20.28 JO     
                  38.48     1:20.28 (41.80)                                        
  9 Pergan III, Chester J      9 TVSC-MR              1:22.03    1:22.69 SILV   
                  41.02     1:22.69 (41.67)                                        
 10 Chang, Michael            10 Farmingdale-MR       1:24.30    1:23.62 SILV   
                  40.26     1:23.62 (43.36)                                        
 11 Baldassare, Zachary L      9 WISC-MR              1:24.58    1:24.00 SILV   
                  40.77     1:24.00 (43.23)                                        
 12 Coughlin, Brendon L       10 TVSC-MR              1:31.70    1:24.83 SILV   
                  41.29     1:24.83 (43.54)                                        
 13 Mond, Noah E              10 TVSC-MR              1:29.67    1:26.04 SILV   
                  41.17     1:26.04 (44.87)                                        
 14 Malinowski, Aidan J       10 NS-MR                1:33.90    1:27.03 SILV   
                  43.04     1:27.03 (43.99)                                        
 15 Macejko, Dylan M          10 CSC-MR               1:40.68    1:29.18 SILV   
                  43.16     1:29.18 (46.02)                                        
 16 Vecchio, Jake M            9 TVSC-MR              1:33.87    1:29.70 SILV   
                  42.63     1:29.70 (47.07)                                        
 17 Stange, Christopher J      9 TVSC-MR              1:33.13    1:30.23 SILV   
                  44.49     1:30.23 (45.74)                                        
 18 Dowd, Mike R               9 CSC-MR               1:37.03    1:30.90 SILV   
                1:30.90         1:30.90 ( )                                        
 19 Bradshaw, Will C          10 TVSC-MR              1:29.77    1:31.37 SILV   
                  42.06     1:31.37 (49.31)                                        
 20 Daly, Aidan J              9 NS-MR                1:40.00    1:32.35 SILV   
                  44.95     1:32.35 (47.40)                                        
 21 Sherman, Corey            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.83    1:32.71 SILV   
                  44.99     1:32.71 (47.72)                                        
 22 Brown, Colm M             10 TVSC-MR              1:46.71    1:33.26 SILV   
                  45.91     1:33.26 (47.35)                                        
 23 Anderson, Matthew S        9 TVSC-MR              1:41.99    1:34.58 SILV   
                  46.27     1:34.58 (48.31)                                        
 24 Castellano, Jack R         9 CSC-MR               1:41.28    1:35.90 SILV   
                  46.00     1:35.90 (49.90)                                        
 25 Ress-liere, Kyle          10 TVSC-MR              2:03.70    1:38.00 SILV   
                  46.46     1:38.00 (51.54)                                        
 26 Wu, Jonathan               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.90    1:39.55        
                1:39.55         1:39.55 ( )                                        
 27 Kain, Gavin                9 WISC-MR              1:50.81    1:40.90        
                1:41.31         1:40.90 ( )                                        
 28 Ryan, Jimmy B              9 TVSC-MR              1:53.99    1:43.95        
                  50.95     1:43.95 (53.00)                                        
 29 Williams, Brendan M        9 TVSC-MR              1:52.99    1:44.82        
                  51.21     1:44.82 (53.61)                                        
 30 Rupnarain, Frederic A     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.95    1:48.72        
                  51.87     1:48.72 (56.85)                                        
 31 Minicozzi, Jason R         9 TVSC-MR              1:49.99    1:51.45        
                  53.42     1:51.45 (58.03)                                        
 32 Zhou, Jordan               9 TVSC-MR              1:59.99    1:53.71        
                  54.73     1:53.71 (58.98)                                        
 33 Liu, Bryant M              9 TVSC-MR              1:52.99    1:53.85        
                  54.10     1:53.85 (59.75)                                        
 34 Pineda, kev S              9 EHY-MR               1:55.00    1:54.03        
                1:54.03         1:54.03 ( )                                        
 35 O'Sullivan, Oisin M        9 NS-MR                2:15.00    1:57.91        
                  58.18     1:57.91 (59.73)                                        
 36 Eckstein, Nicholas L       9 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:58.71        
                  58.20   1:58.71 (1:00.51)                                        
 37 McSweeney, Hunter J       10 TVSC-MR              2:03.68    2:02.55        
                2:02.55         2:02.55 ( )                                        
 38 Maray, Dylan N             9 TVSC-MR              2:10.99    2:09.86        
                1:01.64   2:09.86 (1:08.22)                                        
 39 Imburgia, Joseph S         9 WISC-MR              2:02.30    2:13.16        
                1:05.13   2:13.16 (1:08.03)                                        
 -- Dillon, Jack P            10 TVSC-MR              2:07.06         DQ        
                  44.83          DQ (48.56)                                        
 -- Han, Gregory              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.18         DQ        
                1:30.17              DQ ( )                                        
 -- Wertheim, Jake M          10 TVSC-MR              2:15.99         DQ        
                2:47.59                                                            
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  ZQ
                43.49  JO
                49.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daly, Nik A               10 TVSC-MR                38.04      37.21 ZQ     
  2 Louser, Jason C           10 TVSC-MR                42.85      40.09 ZQ     
  3 Duryea, Ryan M            10 EHY-MR                 42.57      41.10 ZQ     
  4 Chang, Michael            10 Farmingdale-MR         42.92      41.61 ZQ     
  5 Champagne, Dylan C        10 TVSC-MR                43.86      42.01 ZQ     
  6 Stange, Christopher J      9 TVSC-MR                45.02      42.78 JO     
  7 Shemet, Henry M            9 TVSC-MR                44.20      43.08 JO     
  8 Zou, Jason P              10 NS-MR                  48.07      43.80 SILV   
  9 Kain, Patrick             10 WISC-MR                43.30      44.14 SILV   
 10 Baldassare, Zachary L      9 WISC-MR                43.71      44.73 SILV   
 11 McCormac, Ethan J         10 TVSC-MR                54.84      45.36 SILV   
 12 Mond, Noah E              10 TVSC-MR                48.00      46.90 SILV   
 13 Brown, Colm M             10 TVSC-MR                51.95      48.01 SILV   
 14 Coughlin, Brendon L       10 TVSC-MR                48.43      50.51        
 15 Macejko, Dylan M          10 CSC-MR                 58.74      50.55        
 16 Daly, Aidan J              9 NS-MR                  55.00      51.20        
 17 Minicozzi, Jason R         9 TVSC-MR                57.99      51.36        
 18 Liu, Bryant M              9 TVSC-MR                51.33      52.23        
 19 Rupnarain, Timothy         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.11      52.37        
 20 Kain, Gavin                9 WISC-MR                54.79      52.38        
 21 Talanian, Eddie P          9 WISC-MR              1:01.10      52.45        
 22 Dillon, Jack P            10 TVSC-MR                56.72      52.61        
 23 Castellano, Jack R         9 CSC-MR                 55.26      53.87        
 24 Bradshaw, Will C          10 TVSC-MR                57.08      54.06        
 25 Williams, Brendan M        9 TVSC-MR                54.99      55.56        
 26 Howard, William J         10 UNTS-MR              1:02.47      56.97        
 27 Ryan, Jimmy B              9 TVSC-MR                59.99      59.09        
 28 Ress-liere, Kyle          10 TVSC-MR                58.99    1:01.76        
 29 Vecchio, Jake M            9 TVSC-MR                54.99    1:03.21        
 30 Maray, Dylan N             9 TVSC-MR              1:04.99    1:04.08        
 31 McSweeney, Hunter J       10 TVSC-MR                56.99    1:05.32        
 32 Zahn, Danny                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.58    1:05.65        
 33 Poblano, Matthew A         9 CSC-MR               1:09.70    1:06.96        
 -- Anderson, Matthew S        9 TVSC-MR                54.99         DQ        
 -- Zhou, Jordan               9 TVSC-MR              1:39.58         DQ        
 -- Louser, Joshua R          10 TVSC-MR                58.99         DQ        
 -- Smith, Gabriel R          10 CSC-MR               1:30.00         DQ        
 -- Wertheim, Jake M          10 TVSC-MR              1:04.99         DQ        
 -- Nigro, Chris K             9 NS-MR                1:05.00         DQ        
 -- O'Sullivan, Oisin M        9 NS-MR                1:10.00         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                42.09  ZQ
                43.49  JO
                49.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Stange, Christopher J      9 TVSC-MR                   NT      42.98 JO     
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  ZQ
              1:34.59  JO
              1:49.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daly, Nik A               10 TVSC-MR              1:20.73    1:20.02 ZQ     
                  38.79     1:20.02 (41.23)                                        
  2 Louser, Jason C           10 TVSC-MR              1:39.41    1:27.28 ZQ     
                  41.02     1:27.28 (46.26)                                        
  3 Chang, Michael            10 Farmingdale-MR       1:33.17    1:31.04 ZQ     
                  42.17     1:31.04 (48.87)                                        
  4 Champagne, Dylan C        10 TVSC-MR              1:34.36    1:31.23 ZQ     
                  44.47     1:31.23 (46.76)                                        
  5 Xu, Kevin J               10 TVSC-MR              1:37.31    1:31.82 ZQ     
                  44.50     1:31.82 (47.32)                                        
  6 Shemet, Henry M            9 TVSC-MR              1:38.98    1:33.29 ZQ     
                  44.04     1:33.29 (49.25)                                        
  7 Kain, Patrick             10 WISC-MR              1:35.74    1:33.37 ZQ     
                  43.62     1:33.37 (49.75)                                        
  8 Duryea, Ryan M            10 EHY-MR               1:39.94    1:33.82 ZQ     
                  45.46     1:33.82 (48.36)                                        
  9 Kubik, Cameron H          10 TVSC-MR              1:34.15    1:35.71 SILV   
                  44.86     1:35.71 (50.85)                                        
 10 Stange, Christopher J      9 TVSC-MR              1:42.47    1:36.67 SILV   
                  45.56     1:36.67 (51.11)                                        
 11 Baldassare, Zachary L      9 WISC-MR              1:41.26    1:37.35 SILV   
                  46.39     1:37.35 (50.96)                                        
 12 Mond, Noah E              10 TVSC-MR              1:43.69    1:40.29 SILV   
                  46.76     1:40.29 (53.53)                                        
 13 Coughlin, Brendon L       10 TVSC-MR              2:00.79    1:43.68 SILV   
                  49.56     1:43.68 (54.12)                                        
 14 Kain, Gavin                9 WISC-MR              1:51.60    1:48.10 SILV   
                  51.20     1:48.10 (56.90)                                        
 15 Dugourd, Dylan S           9 NS-MR                1:47.64    1:52.44        
                  52.52     1:52.44 (59.92)                                        
 16 Rupnarain, Timothy         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:11.90    1:53.56        
                  52.34   1:53.56 (1:01.22)                                        
 17 Wu, Jonathan               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.90    1:57.22        
                  56.59   1:57.22 (1:00.63)                                        
 18 Ely, Matthew D            10 NS-MR                1:55.00    1:59.19        
                  58.83   1:59.19 (1:00.36)                                        
 19 Howard, William J         10 UNTS-MR              2:07.87    2:00.29        
                  57.78   2:00.29 (1:02.51)                                        
 20 Ortiz, Christian G         9 NS-MR                2:10.00    2:04.35        
                1:00.28   2:04.35 (1:04.07)                                        
 21 Poblano, Matthew A         9 CSC-MR               3:00.00    2:30.80        
                1:10.00   2:30.80 (1:20.80)                                        
 -- Cochrane, John C          10 WISC-MR              2:00.60         DQ        
                  54.41                                                            
 -- Rupnarain, Frederic A     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.95         DQ        
                1:00.93        DQ (1:06.68)                                        
 -- Han, Gregory              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.42         DQ        
                  46.18          DQ (53.80)                                        
 -- Nigro, Chris K             9 NS-MR                2:15.00         DQ        
                1:14.49        DQ (1:20.04)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  ZQ
                35.99  JO
                44.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xu, Kevin J               10 TVSC-MR                32.15      31.65 ZQ     
  2 Champagne, Dylan C        10 TVSC-MR                32.81      32.38 ZQ     
  3 Dubs, Chasen E            10 EHY-MR                 34.01      33.15 ZQ     
  4 Louser, Jason C           10 TVSC-MR                35.15      33.96 ZQ     
  5 Kubik, Cameron H          10 TVSC-MR                33.63      34.14 ZQ     
  6 Daly, Nik A               10 TVSC-MR                35.88      36.59 SILV   
  7 Shemet, Henry M            9 TVSC-MR                36.96      37.42 SILV   
  8 Chang, Michael            10 Farmingdale-MR         41.47      39.13 SILV   
  9 Pergan III, Chester J      9 TVSC-MR                48.99      39.34 SILV   
 10 Baldassare, Zachary L      9 WISC-MR                42.54      40.61 SILV   
 11 Stange, Christopher J      9 TVSC-MR                44.15      41.25 SILV   
 12 Chan, Matthew S           10 TVSC-MR                51.77      42.01 SILV   
 13 Coughlin, Brendon L       10 TVSC-MR                43.48      42.23 SILV   
 14 Zou, Jason P              10 NS-MR                  42.69      42.29 SILV   
 15 Daly, Aidan J              9 NS-MR                  47.11      43.62 SILV   
 16 Vecchio, Jake M            9 TVSC-MR                48.81      44.04 SILV   
 17 Bradshaw, Will C          10 TVSC-MR                45.28      45.13        
 18 Sherman, Corey            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.90      45.91        
 19 Mond, Noah E              10 TVSC-MR                44.94      46.11        
 20 Ortiz, Christian G         9 NS-MR                1:12.10      46.43        
 21 Malinowski, Aidan J       10 NS-MR                  52.01      47.10        
 22 Dillon, Jack P            10 TVSC-MR                50.03      48.38        
 23 Anderson, Matthew S        9 TVSC-MR                53.99      49.78        
 24 Dowd, Mike R               9 CSC-MR                 54.95      50.15        
 25 Williams, Brendan M        9 TVSC-MR                51.99      50.89        
 26 Ely, Matthew D            10 NS-MR                  55.00      50.98        
 27 Luquer, Ian               10 WISC-MR                51.43      51.60        
 28 Brown, Colm M             10 TVSC-MR              1:01.46      53.43        
 29 Ryan, Jimmy B              9 TVSC-MR                56.11      54.20        
 30 Minicozzi, Jason R         9 TVSC-MR                58.99      54.25        
 31 Ress-liere, Kyle          10 TVSC-MR                57.99      54.34        
 32 Poblano, Matthew A         9 CSC-MR               1:10.00      56.82        
 33 Liu, Bryant M              9 TVSC-MR                56.83      57.40        
 34 Pase, Wesley J            10 TVSC-MR                51.99      59.65        
 35 Zahn, Danny                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.95    1:02.10        
 36 Nigro, Chris K             9 NS-MR                1:00.00    1:03.13        
 37 Zhou, Jordan               9 TVSC-MR                58.99    1:08.46        
 -- O'Sullivan, Oisin M        9 NS-MR                1:05.00         DQ        
 -- Pineda, kev S              9 EHY-MR                 55.00         DQ        
 -- McSweeney, Hunter J       10 TVSC-MR                54.99         DQ        
 -- McCormac, Ethan J         10 TVSC-MR                49.89         DQ        
 -- Wertheim, Jake M          10 TVSC-MR              1:02.99         DQ        
 -- Maray, Dylan N             9 TVSC-MR              1:01.99         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:17.49  ZQ
              1:21.99  JO
              1:29.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Champagne, Dylan C        10 TVSC-MR              1:12.86    1:14.56 ZQ     
                  35.35     1:14.56 (39.21)                                        
  2 Xu, Kevin J               10 TVSC-MR              1:16.72    1:14.99 ZQ     
                  33.98     1:14.99 (41.01)                                        
  3 Louser, Jason C           10 TVSC-MR              1:21.99    1:15.44 ZQ     
                  35.54     1:15.44 (39.90)                                        
  4 Daly, Nik A               10 TVSC-MR              1:15.01    1:15.57 ZQ     
                  37.87     1:15.57 (37.70)                                        
  5 Kubik, Cameron H          10 TVSC-MR              1:17.74    1:16.75 ZQ     
                  35.41     1:16.75 (41.34)                                        
  6 Dubs, Chasen E            10 EHY-MR               1:21.04    1:19.30 JO     
                  35.94     1:19.30 (43.36)                                        
  7 McCormac, Ethan J         10 TVSC-MR              1:22.62    1:19.92 JO     
                  37.80     1:19.92 (42.12)                                        
  8 Shemet, Henry M            9 TVSC-MR              1:25.10    1:21.59 JO     
                  39.43     1:21.59 (42.16)                                        
  9 Stange, Christopher J      9 TVSC-MR              1:33.10    1:22.59 SILV   
                  38.27     1:22.59 (44.32)                                        
 10 Zou, Jason P              10 NS-MR                1:41.47    1:25.67 SILV   
                  41.31     1:25.67 (44.36)                                        
 11 Duryea, Ryan M            10 EHY-MR               1:28.55    1:25.90 SILV   
                  43.50     1:25.90 (42.40)                                        
 12 Pergan III, Chester J      9 TVSC-MR              1:26.68    1:26.52 SILV   
                  40.03     1:26.52 (46.49)                                        
 13 Kain, Patrick             10 WISC-MR              1:26.72    1:26.97 SILV   
                  44.15     1:26.97 (42.82)                                        
 14 Sherman, Corey            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.95    1:33.78        
                  44.53     1:33.78 (49.25)                                        
 15 Mond, Noah E              10 TVSC-MR              1:39.99    1:34.10        
                  46.27     1:34.10 (47.83)                                        
 16 Daly, Aidan J              9 NS-MR                1:40.00    1:34.96        
                  44.91     1:34.96 (50.05)                                        
 17 Malinowski, Aidan J       10 NS-MR                1:38.72    1:35.86        
                  44.54     1:35.86 (51.32)                                        
 18 Brown, Colm M             10 TVSC-MR              1:25.99    1:36.86        
                  49.34     1:36.86 (47.52)                                        
 19 Bradshaw, Will C          10 TVSC-MR              1:37.99    1:39.56        
                  44.99     1:39.56 (54.57)                                        
 20 Howard, William J         10 UNTS-MR              1:56.00    1:43.87        
                  51.61     1:43.87 (52.26)                                        
 21 Wu, Jonathan               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:57.95    1:47.35        
                  50.14     1:47.35 (57.21)                                        
 22 Zahn, Danny                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.90    1:59.99        
                  59.45   1:59.99 (1:00.54)                                        
 -- Rupnarain, Frederic A     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.90         DQ        
                  54.61                                                            
 -- Han, Gregory              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.90         DQ        
                  43.16          DQ (46.95)                                        
 -- Liu, Bryant M              9 TVSC-MR              1:54.24         DQ        
                  56.75          DQ (52.66)                                        
 -- Dowd, Mike R               9 CSC-MR               1:50.25         DQ        
                  49.29          DQ (53.67)                                        
 -- Rupnarain, Timothy         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.95         DQ        
                2:05.02                                                            
 -- Nigro, Chris K             9 NS-MR                2:00.00         DQ        
                  59.11        DQ (1:05.55)                                        
 -- Coughlin, Brendon L       10 TVSC-MR              1:45.47         DQ        
                  42.71          DQ (47.42)                                        
 -- Pineda, kev S              9 EHY-MR               2:09.00         DQ        
                  50.90        DQ (1:00.76)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:36.00    1:50.96        
     1) Baldassare, Zachary L 9         2) Kain, Patrick 10               
     3) Kain, Gavin 9                   4) Talanian, Eddie P 9            
                  32.77     1:14.65 (41.88)     1:31.02 (16.37)     1:50.96 (19.94)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'E'                   2:34.00    2:17.70        
     1) Mond, Noah E 10                 2) Xu, Kevin J 10                 
     3) Pergan III, Chester J 9         4) Ress-liere, Kyle 10            
                  35.39     1:04.52 (29.13)     1:40.01 (35.49)     2:17.70 (37.69)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:30.00    2:22.39        
     1) Anderson, Matthew S 9           2) Bradshaw, Will C 10            
     3) Brown, Colm M 10                4) Champagne, Dylan C 10          
                  39.39     1:16.35 (36.96)     1:52.70 (36.35)     2:22.39 (29.69)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                   2:32.00    2:22.62        
     1) Kubik, Cameron H 10             2) Liu, Bryant M 9                
     3) Louser, Jason C 10              4) Louser, Joshua R 10            
                  30.34     1:14.00 (43.66)   2:22.62 (1:08.62)                    
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'F'                   2:35.00    2:28.59        
     1) Zhou, Jordan 9                  2) Shemet, Henry M 9              
     3) Stange, Christopher J 9         4) Vecchio, Jake M 9              
                  50.20     1:19.45 (29.25)     1:53.26 (33.81)     2:28.59 (35.33)
  6 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'D'                   2:33.00    2:38.84        
     1) Maray, Dylan N 9                2) McCormac, Ethan J 10           
     3) McSweeney, Hunter J 10          4) Minicozzi, Jason R 9           
                  50.93     1:19.21 (28.28)     2:00.00 (40.79)     2:38.84 (38.84)
  7 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   2:31.00    2:46.42        
     1) Wertheim, Jake M 10             2) Coughlin, Brendon L 10         
     3) Daly, Nik A 10                  4) Dillon, Jack P 10              
                1:03.30     1:38.14 (34.84)     2:10.11 (31.97)     2:46.42 (36.31)
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   2:32.00    2:27.73        
     1) Kubik, Cameron H 10             2) Stange, Christopher J 9        
     3) McCormac, Ethan J 10            4) Coughlin, Brendon L 10         
                  35.64     1:18.89 (43.25)     1:54.49 (35.60)     2:27.73 (33.24)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:30.00    2:28.07        
     1) Vecchio, Jake M 9               2) Xu, Kevin J 10                 
     3) Champagne, Dylan C 10           4) Mond, Noah E 10                
                  39.52     1:22.32 (42.80)     1:54.62 (32.30)     2:28.07 (33.45)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                   2:34.00    2:37.69        
     1) Pergan III, Chester J 9         2) Shemet, Henry M 9              
     3) Daly, Nik A 10                  4) Dillon, Jack P 10              
                  38.68     1:22.49 (43.81)     1:58.73 (36.24)     2:37.69 (38.96)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'E'                   2:45.00    3:15.17        
     1) Pase, Wesley J 10               2) Chan, Matthew S 10             
     3) Zhou, Jordan 9                  4) Louser, Jason C 10             
                                1:41.78 ( )   2:48.51 (1:06.73)     3:15.17 (26.66)
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'F'                   2:50.00    3:20.95        
     1) McSweeney, Hunter J 10          2) Maray, Dylan N 9               
     3) Bradshaw, Will C 10             4) Louser, Joshua R 10            
                  53.83   2:02.20 (1:08.37)     2:44.72 (42.52)     3:20.95 (36.23)
 -- West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:54.06         DQ        
     1) Baldassare, Zachary L 9         2) Kain, Patrick 10               
     3) Luquer, Ian 10                  4) Kain, Gavin 9                  
                  41.19     1:26.34 (45.15)     2:21.96 (55.62)          DQ (39.53)
 -- Three Village Swim Club-MR  'D'                   2:40.00         DQ        
     1) Williams, Brendan M 9           2) Liu, Bryant M 9                
     3) Minicozzi, Jason R 9            4) Ryan, Jimmy B 9                
                  48.14     1:39.52 (51.38)   2:40.34 (1:00.82)          DQ (16.53)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                31.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Shemet, Charlie F         11 TVSC-MR                   NT      29.93 SILV   
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.69  ZQ
                28.29  JO
                31.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Prokopiou, Nicos          12 WISC-MR                29.60      27.99 JO     
  2 Brierley, Christian J     12 EHY-MR                 28.89      28.60 SILV   
  3 Maloney, Michael C        12 Farmingdale-MR         28.87      28.70 SILV   
  4 Sanders, Peter B          12 TVSC-MR                31.29      28.73 SILV   
  5 Jordan, Lorenzo A         11 NS-MR                  30.67      29.27 SILV   
  6 Parrinello, Anthony A     12 Farmingdale-MR         29.96      30.05 SILV   
  7 Daly, Tommy A             11 TVSC-MR                30.45      30.19 SILV   
  8 Daly, Brendan P           12 NS-MR                  32.75      30.41 SILV   
  9 Shemet, Charlie F         11 TVSC-MR                30.04      30.51 SILV   
 10 He, David D               11 NS-MR                  30.72      30.87 SILV   
 11 Kohlus, Robert W          12 TVSC-MR                46.99      31.37 SILV   
 12 Zuric, Luka D             11 TVSC-MR                31.09      31.48 SILV   
 13 Damenti, Luke X           11 TVSC-MR                34.00      32.43        
 14 Reyes, Daniel P           12 TVSC-MR                31.38      32.49        
 15 Kiendle, Kyle R           11 CSC-MR                 31.18      33.11        
 16 Eng, William A            12 Farmingdale-MR         45.50      33.18        
 17 Bances, AJ J              11 TVSC-MR                35.67      33.53        
 18 Halpern, Andrew           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.41      33.81        
 19 Daly, Kyle S              11 NS-MR                  34.53      33.91        
 20 Rosenfeld, Aaron          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.20      34.55        
 21 Brown, Liam K             12 TVSC-MR                38.24      35.35        
 22 Calabrese, Theodore       12 EHY-MR                 33.00      35.39        
 23 Coccaro, James            11 TVSC-MR                34.21      35.71        
 24 Rachek, Jack A            12 NS-MR                  45.00      37.21        
 24 deBoer, Bradley D         11 NS-MR                  42.00      37.21        
 26 Xu, Jefferson             11 WISC-MR                41.61      37.77        
 27 Furci, Jack A             11 NS-MR                  39.11      37.99        
 28 Metzger, Nicholas D       11 TVSC-MR                37.31      40.19        
 29 Harris, Luke J            11 WISC-MR                54.86      41.48        
 30 Tcherevik, Nikita         11 TVSC-MR                45.00      42.53        
 31 Weilert, Joseph J         11 WISC-MR                41.43      43.23        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.59  ZQ
              1:01.79  JO
              1:10.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiStasio, James C         12 TVSC-MR                55.68      55.44 ZQ     
                  26.33       55.44 (29.11)                                        
  2 Zhao, Steven D            12 TVSC-MR                58.56      57.30 ZQ     
                  27.26       57.30 (30.04)                                        
  3 Stange, Andrew R          12 TVSC-MR              1:01.16      58.65 ZQ     
                  28.40       58.65 (30.25)                                        
  4 O'Shea, Chris M           12 TVSC-MR              1:01.82    1:01.33 JO     
                  29.37     1:01.33 (31.96)                                        
  5 Prokopiou, Nicos          12 WISC-MR              1:03.28    1:01.38 JO     
                  29.37     1:01.38 (32.01)                                        
  6 Huner, Alec E             11 TVSC-MR              1:02.97    1:03.25 SILV   
                  29.80     1:03.25 (33.45)                                        
  7 Brierley, Christian J     12 EHY-MR               1:04.95    1:03.59 SILV   
                  30.92     1:03.59 (32.67)                                        
  8 Sanders, Peter B          12 TVSC-MR              1:07.53    1:04.09 SILV   
                  30.99     1:04.09 (33.10)                                        
  9 Maloney, Michael C        12 Farmingdale-MR       1:06.24    1:04.12 SILV   
                  30.43     1:04.12 (33.69)                                        
 10 Parrinello, Anthony A     12 Farmingdale-MR       1:06.80    1:04.98 SILV   
                  31.08     1:04.98 (33.90)                                        
 11 Bogush, Nicholas W        11 TVSC-MR              1:05.52    1:05.53 SILV   
                  31.48     1:05.53 (34.05)                                        
 12 Daly, Tommy A             11 TVSC-MR              1:07.02    1:06.12 SILV   
                  31.83     1:06.12 (34.29)                                        
 13 Kaplan, Ryan J            11 TVSC-MR              1:06.45    1:06.67 SILV   
                  32.33     1:06.67 (34.34)                                        
 14 Shemet, Charlie F         11 TVSC-MR              1:07.13    1:07.61 SILV   
                  32.87     1:07.61 (34.74)                                        
 15 Daly, Brendan P           12 NS-MR                1:15.21    1:07.95 SILV   
                  33.14     1:07.95 (34.81)                                        
 16 Zuric, Luka D             11 TVSC-MR              1:09.12    1:08.11 SILV   
                  32.01     1:08.11 (36.10)                                        
 17 Vintis, Matt T            11 TVSC-MR              1:12.74    1:09.90 SILV   
                  33.21     1:09.90 (36.69)                                        
 18 Parbst, Lukas A           11 TVSC-MR              1:15.28    1:10.64        
                  34.19     1:10.64 (36.45)                                        
 19 Kiendle, Kyle R           11 CSC-MR               1:08.25    1:11.01        
                  34.13     1:11.01 (36.88)                                        
 20 Daly, Kyle S              11 NS-MR                1:20.59    1:11.02        
                  34.09     1:11.02 (36.93)                                        
 21 Chirico, Matthew J        12 TVSC-MR              1:22.51    1:11.79        
                  34.72     1:11.79 (37.07)                                        
 22 Reyes, Daniel P           12 TVSC-MR              1:07.50    1:11.92        
                  34.11     1:11.92 (37.81)                                        
 23 Kohlus, Robert W          12 TVSC-MR              1:41.99    1:12.03        
                  33.77     1:12.03 (38.26)                                        
 24 Kelly, Nicky C            12 TVSC-MR              1:13.57    1:13.67        
                  34.39     1:13.67 (39.28)                                        
 25 Rosenfeld, Aaron          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.16    1:13.81        
                  35.40     1:13.81 (38.41)                                        
 26 Chu, Stephen M            12 NS-MR                1:29.57    1:14.90        
                  34.37     1:14.90 (40.53)                                        
 27 Halpern, Andrew           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.45    1:15.13        
                  36.34     1:15.13 (38.79)                                        
 28 Calabrese, Theodore       12 EHY-MR               1:16.53    1:15.28        
                  36.09     1:15.28 (39.19)                                        
 29 Catterson, James M        12 TVSC-MR              1:19.51    1:15.91        
                  36.35     1:15.91 (39.56)                                        
 30 Liu, Allen A              11 TVSC-MR              1:24.20    1:16.95        
                  35.84     1:16.95 (41.11)                                        
 31 Brown, Liam K             12 TVSC-MR              1:27.43    1:17.20        
                  36.61     1:17.20 (40.59)                                        
 32 Bances, AJ J              11 TVSC-MR              1:23.88    1:17.34        
                  35.61     1:17.34 (41.73)                                        
 33 Leverich, Christopher M   12 Farmingdale-MR       1:21.57    1:17.80        
                  38.50     1:17.80 (39.30)                                        
 34 Coccaro, James            11 TVSC-MR              1:18.40    1:19.97        
                  37.97     1:19.97 (42.00)                                        
 35 Brown, Declan G           12 TVSC-MR              1:25.17    1:20.11        
                  38.65     1:20.11 (41.46)                                        
 36 deBoer, Bradley D         11 NS-MR                1:28.88    1:21.60        
                1:22.02         1:21.60 ( )                                        
 37 Liu, Albert Y             12 NS-MR                1:48.00    1:23.97        
                  39.35     1:23.97 (44.62)                                        
 38 Metzger, Nicholas D       11 TVSC-MR              1:27.06    1:25.41        
                  38.76     1:25.41 (46.65)                                        
 39 Furci, Jack A             11 NS-MR                1:31.40    1:25.77        
                  39.51     1:25.77 (46.26)                                        
 40 Betterbed, Donald J       11 TVSC-MR              1:32.09    1:26.85        
                  40.44     1:26.85 (46.41)                                        
 41 Rachek, Jack A            12 NS-MR                1:40.00    1:28.61        
                  40.76     1:28.61 (47.85)                                        
 42 Bainbridge, Liam M        11 WISC-MR              1:38.97    1:31.47        
                  42.69     1:31.47 (48.78)                                        
 43 Tcherevik, Nikita         11 TVSC-MR              1:46.86    1:35.60        
                  43.42     1:35.60 (52.18)                                        
 44 Tkachenko, Nestor O       12 NS-MR                1:40.00    1:46.35        
                  48.47     1:46.35 (57.88)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.49  ZQ
                33.29  JO
                41.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brierley, Christian J     12 EHY-MR                 32.19      32.56 JO     
  2 Stange, Andrew R          12 TVSC-MR                34.93      32.63 JO     
  3 Huner, Alec E             11 TVSC-MR                35.99      34.47 SILV   
  4 Maloney, Michael C        12 Farmingdale-MR         35.76      35.14 SILV   
  5 Parrinello, Anthony A     12 Farmingdale-MR         36.54      35.43 SILV   
  6 Shemet, Charlie F         11 TVSC-MR                36.52      35.45 SILV   
  7 Zuric, Luka D             11 TVSC-MR                36.47      35.48 SILV   
  8 He, David D               11 NS-MR                  37.78      35.59 SILV   
  9 Lai, Michael W            12 WISC-MR                36.28      35.63 SILV   
 10 Bogush, Nicholas W        11 TVSC-MR                37.04      35.90 SILV   
 11 Daly, Brendan P           12 NS-MR                  40.22      37.45 SILV   
 12 Chu, Stephen M            12 NS-MR                  49.92      38.76 SILV   
 13 Kelly, Nicky C            12 TVSC-MR                41.81      38.83 SILV   
 14 Kohlus, Robert W          12 TVSC-MR                51.99      39.17 SILV   
 15 Leverich, Christopher M   12 Farmingdale-MR         43.42      41.33 SILV   
 16 Calabrese, Theodore       12 EHY-MR                 32.39      41.59 SILV   
 17 Daly, Kyle S              11 NS-MR                  45.48      41.62 SILV   
 18 Coccaro, James            11 TVSC-MR                42.59      42.54        
 19 Halpern, Andrew           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.07      43.62        
 20 Rosenfeld, Aaron          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.52      44.21        
 21 Furci, Jack A             11 NS-MR                  50.25      45.07        
 22 Harris, Luke J            11 WISC-MR                55.50      46.58        
 23 Tcherevik, Nikita         11 TVSC-MR                51.48      47.02        
 24 Liu, Albert Y             12 NS-MR                  51.51      47.26        
 25 Metzger, Nicholas D       11 TVSC-MR                46.50      47.49        
 26 deBoer, Bradley D         11 NS-MR                  47.50      47.73        
 27 Tkachenko, Nestor O       12 NS-MR                  50.00      56.12        
 -- Bainbridge, Liam M        11 WISC-MR                39.80         DQ        
 -- Parbst, Lukas A           11 TVSC-MR                45.12         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.79  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
              1:24.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiStasio, James C         12 TVSC-MR              1:07.87    1:06.46 ZQ     
                  32.36     1:06.46 (34.10)                                        
  2 O'Shea, Chris M           12 TVSC-MR              1:10.61    1:07.40 ZQ     
                  33.11     1:07.40 (34.29)                                        
  3 Zhao, Steven D            12 TVSC-MR              1:09.11    1:07.71 ZQ     
                  32.74     1:07.71 (34.97)                                        
  4 Prokopiou, Nicos          12 WISC-MR              1:10.96    1:08.28 ZQ     
                  33.53     1:08.28 (34.75)                                        
  5 Stange, Andrew R          12 TVSC-MR              1:14.13    1:10.01 JO     
                  34.09     1:10.01 (35.92)                                        
  6 Zuric, Luka D             11 TVSC-MR              1:18.31    1:14.10 SILV   
                  36.31     1:14.10 (37.79)                                        
  7 Brierley, Christian J     12 EHY-MR               1:13.45    1:14.45 SILV   
                  35.80     1:14.45 (38.65)                                        
  8 Huner, Alec E             11 TVSC-MR              1:16.65    1:14.90 SILV   
                  35.64     1:14.90 (39.26)                                        
  9 Shemet, Charlie F         11 TVSC-MR              1:17.94    1:15.31 SILV   
                  36.73     1:15.31 (38.58)                                        
 10 Sanders, Peter B          12 TVSC-MR              1:22.74    1:15.48 SILV   
                  36.75     1:15.48 (38.73)                                        
 11 Kaplan, Ryan J            11 TVSC-MR              1:15.74    1:16.48 SILV   
                  37.53     1:16.48 (38.95)                                        
 12 Parrinello, Anthony A     12 Farmingdale-MR       1:14.14    1:16.62 SILV   
                  36.77     1:16.62 (39.85)                                        
 13 Maloney, Michael C        12 Farmingdale-MR       1:16.89    1:17.14 SILV   
                  36.73     1:17.14 (40.41)                                        
 14 Bogush, Nicholas W        11 TVSC-MR              1:20.42    1:17.19 SILV   
                  37.50     1:17.19 (39.69)                                        
 15 He, David D               11 NS-MR                1:26.10    1:17.57 SILV   
                  38.44     1:17.57 (39.13)                                        
 16 Daly, Brendan P           12 NS-MR                1:29.60    1:18.78 SILV   
                  39.00     1:18.78 (39.78)                                        
 17 Vintis, Matt T            11 TVSC-MR              1:20.27    1:18.96 SILV   
                  38.35     1:18.96 (40.61)                                        
 18 Jordan, Lorenzo A         11 NS-MR                1:20.65    1:22.05 SILV   
                  40.00     1:22.05 (42.05)                                        
 19 Kelly, Nicky C            12 TVSC-MR              1:27.09    1:23.58 SILV   
                  40.69     1:23.58 (42.89)                                        
 20 Parbst, Lukas A           11 TVSC-MR              1:29.48    1:24.07 SILV   
                  41.26     1:24.07 (42.81)                                        
 21 Catterson, James M        12 TVSC-MR              1:23.49    1:24.26 SILV   
                  41.93     1:24.26 (42.33)                                        
 22 Chirico, Matthew J        12 TVSC-MR              1:34.42    1:24.97        
                  42.16     1:24.97 (42.81)                                        
 23 Kohlus, Robert W          12 TVSC-MR              1:49.99    1:25.87        
 24 Daly, Kyle S              11 NS-MR                1:40.78    1:26.71        
                  42.75     1:26.71 (43.96)                                        
 25 Damenti, Luke X           11 TVSC-MR              1:30.29    1:27.06        
                  42.79     1:27.06 (44.27)                                        
 26 Liu, Allen A              11 TVSC-MR              1:35.13    1:28.23        
                  42.65     1:28.23 (45.58)                                        
 27 Betterbed, Donald J       11 TVSC-MR              1:51.87    1:29.03        
                  43.56     1:29.03 (45.47)                                        
 28 Coccaro, James            11 TVSC-MR              1:33.68    1:29.47        
                  44.21     1:29.47 (45.26)                                        
 29 Halpern, Andrew           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.57    1:29.56        
                  43.03     1:29.56 (46.53)                                        
 30 Calabrese, Theodore       12 EHY-MR               1:31.80    1:29.61        
                  44.95     1:29.61 (44.66)                                        
 31 Bances, AJ J              11 TVSC-MR              1:37.58    1:31.69        
                  43.85     1:31.69 (47.84)                                        
 32 Brown, Liam K             12 TVSC-MR              1:37.58    1:32.52        
                  44.79     1:32.52 (47.73)                                        
 33 Reyes, Daniel P           12 TVSC-MR              1:27.17    1:32.75        
                  45.19     1:32.75 (47.56)                                        
 34 Rosenfeld, Aaron          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.78    1:33.57        
 35 Brown, Declan G           12 TVSC-MR              1:38.76    1:35.18        
                  47.42     1:35.18 (47.76)                                        
 36 Metzger, Nicholas D       11 TVSC-MR              1:38.17    1:37.50        
                  49.54     1:37.50 (47.96)                                        
 37 Eng, William A            12 Farmingdale-MR       2:00.50    1:40.20        
                  47.64     1:40.20 (52.56)                                        
 38 deBoer, Bradley D         11 NS-MR                1:45.00    1:40.37        
 39 Xu, Jefferson             11 WISC-MR              1:40.96    1:40.85        
                  45.96     1:40.85 (54.89)                                        
 40 Feng, Brandon R           12 NS-MR                1:49.07    1:42.31        
                  49.57     1:42.31 (52.74)                                        
 -- Tcherevik, Nikita         11 TVSC-MR              1:50.49         DQ        
                  50.55          DQ (55.16)                                        
 -- Bainbridge, Liam M        11 WISC-MR              2:05.74         DQ        
                  53.43        DQ (1:06.93)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                37.09  ZQ
                37.59  JO
                43.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiStasio, James C         12 TVSC-MR                33.65      32.52 ZQ     
  2 Prokopiou, Nicos          12 WISC-MR                37.14      35.64 ZQ     
  3 Huner, Alec E             11 TVSC-MR                38.67      36.12 ZQ     
  4 Zhao, Steven D            12 TVSC-MR                37.94      36.85 ZQ     
  5 O'Shea, Chris M           12 TVSC-MR                41.46      38.70 SILV   
  6 Daly, Tommy A             11 TVSC-MR                39.35      38.78 SILV   
  7 Parrinello, Anthony A     12 Farmingdale-MR         40.27      38.86 SILV   
  8 Brierley, Christian J     12 EHY-MR                 39.04      39.85 SILV   
  9 Chu, Stephen M            12 NS-MR                  47.90      40.10 SILV   
 10 Maloney, Michael C        12 Farmingdale-MR         39.37      40.77 SILV   
 11 Daly, Brendan P           12 NS-MR                  45.48      41.21 SILV   
 12 Sanders, Peter B          12 TVSC-MR                44.24      41.87 SILV   
 13 Lai, Michael W            12 WISC-MR                42.96      42.26 SILV   
 14 He, David D               11 NS-MR                  52.14      42.38 SILV   
 15 Kaplan, Ryan J            11 TVSC-MR                44.67      43.02 SILV   
 16 Zuric, Luka D             11 TVSC-MR                44.85      43.93        
 17 Liu, Allen A              11 TVSC-MR                47.71      43.97        
 18 Kiendle, Kyle R           11 CSC-MR                 44.98      44.88        
 19 Vintis, Matt T            11 TVSC-MR                46.79      44.93        
 20 Calabrese, Theodore       12 EHY-MR                 46.40      45.25        
 21 Reyes, Daniel P           12 TVSC-MR                45.91      45.45        
 22 Furci, Jack A             11 NS-MR                  49.17      45.48        
 23 Damenti, Luke X           11 TVSC-MR                45.31      45.86        
 24 Chirico, Matthew J        12 TVSC-MR                49.25      47.01        
 25 Kohlus, Robert W          12 TVSC-MR                57.99      47.47        
 26 Brown, Declan G           12 TVSC-MR                49.70      48.16        
 27 Brown, Liam K             12 TVSC-MR                49.83      48.39        
 28 Bances, AJ J              11 TVSC-MR                52.27      49.07        
 29 Metzger, Nicholas D       11 TVSC-MR                49.26      49.13        
 30 Betterbed, Donald J       11 TVSC-MR                48.37      50.75        
 31 Liu, Albert Y             12 NS-MR                  53.35      50.83        
 32 Tkachenko, Nestor O       12 NS-MR                  55.00      51.10        
 33 Harris, Luke J            11 WISC-MR                55.50      51.42        
 34 Bainbridge, Liam M        11 WISC-MR                54.17      51.74        
 35 Rachek, Jack A            12 NS-MR                  55.00      53.58        
 36 Tcherevik, Nikita         11 TVSC-MR                58.99      58.34        
 -- Daly, Kyle S              11 NS-MR                  53.10         DQ        
 -- deBoer, Bradley D         11 NS-MR                  55.00         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.99  ZQ
              1:21.59  JO
              1:30.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiStasio, James C         12 TVSC-MR              1:10.24    1:12.70 ZQ     
                  34.49     1:12.70 (38.21)                                        
  2 Stange, Andrew R          12 TVSC-MR              1:27.81    1:20.14 ZQ     
                  37.97     1:20.14 (42.17)                                        
  3 Zhao, Steven D            12 TVSC-MR              1:19.94    1:20.21 ZQ     
                  37.60     1:20.21 (42.61)                                        
  4 Huner, Alec E             11 TVSC-MR              1:26.42    1:21.94 SILV   
                  38.29     1:21.94 (43.65)                                        
  5 O'Shea, Chris M           12 TVSC-MR              1:27.00    1:23.02 SILV   
                  38.97     1:23.02 (44.05)                                        
  6 Daly, Tommy A             11 TVSC-MR              1:24.00    1:25.56 SILV   
                  40.12     1:25.56 (45.44)                                        
  7 Brierley, Christian J     12 EHY-MR               1:25.04    1:26.43 SILV   
                  39.96     1:26.43 (46.47)                                        
  8 Parrinello, Anthony A     12 Farmingdale-MR       1:31.76    1:27.00 SILV   
                  16.61   1:27.00 (1:10.39)                                        
  9 Bogush, Nicholas W        11 TVSC-MR              1:26.45    1:27.59 SILV   
                  41.56     1:27.59 (46.03)                                        
 10 Liu, Allen A              11 TVSC-MR              1:38.86    1:34.10        
                  45.85     1:34.10 (48.25)                                        
 11 Vintis, Matt T            11 TVSC-MR              1:43.86    1:36.41        
                  45.70     1:36.41 (50.71)                                        
 12 Calabrese, Theodore       12 EHY-MR               1:48.94    1:39.37        
                  46.18     1:39.37 (53.19)                                        
 13 Feng, Brandon R           12 NS-MR                2:00.00    1:40.12        
                  48.23     1:40.12 (51.89)                                        
 14 Kiendle, Kyle R           11 CSC-MR               1:37.25    1:41.10        
                  47.18     1:41.10 (53.92)                                        
 15 Chirico, Matthew J        12 TVSC-MR              1:51.93    1:42.31        
                  49.03     1:42.31 (53.28)                                        
 16 Furci, Jack A             11 NS-MR                1:51.99    1:43.22        
                  47.57     1:43.22 (55.65)                                        
 17 Catterson, James M        12 TVSC-MR              1:56.01    1:43.88        
                  49.03     1:43.88 (54.85)                                        
 18 Bances, AJ J              11 TVSC-MR              1:49.26    1:44.76        
                  50.24     1:44.76 (54.52)                                        
 19 Kelly, Nicky C            12 TVSC-MR              1:44.77    1:44.79        
                  50.48     1:44.79 (54.31)                                        
 20 Brown, Declan G           12 TVSC-MR              1:49.58    1:44.83        
                  50.60     1:44.83 (54.23)                                        
 21 Rachek, Jack A            12 NS-MR                2:00.00    1:53.55        
                  52.87   1:53.55 (1:00.68)                                        
 22 Weilert, Joseph J         11 WISC-MR              1:51.31    1:53.80        
                  51.74   1:53.80 (1:02.06)                                        
 23 Bainbridge, Liam M        11 WISC-MR              1:46.90    1:54.53        
                  52.53   1:54.53 (1:02.00)                                        
 -- Kaplan, Ryan J            11 TVSC-MR              1:33.01         DQ        
                  46.59          DQ (47.76)                                        
 -- Betterbed, Donald J       11 TVSC-MR              1:55.55         DQ        
                  49.69          DQ (55.53)                                        
 -- Eng, William A            12 Farmingdale-MR       1:55.50         DQ        
                  51.97          DQ (59.68)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                39.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhao, Steven D            12 TVSC-MR                30.55      29.05 ZQ     
  2 Stange, Andrew R          12 TVSC-MR                31.79      30.51 ZQ     
  3 DiStasio, James C         12 TVSC-MR                31.70      30.75 JO     
  4 O'Shea, Chris M           12 TVSC-MR                31.09      31.40 JO     
  5 Huner, Alec E             11 TVSC-MR                33.08      32.36 SILV   
  6 Prokopiou, Nicos          12 WISC-MR                35.05      32.82 SILV   
  7 He, David D               11 NS-MR                  35.32      34.10 SILV   
  8 Parrinello, Anthony A     12 Farmingdale-MR         36.03      34.93 SILV   
  9 Jordan, Lorenzo A         11 NS-MR                  35.54      35.21 SILV   
 10 Kaplan, Ryan J            11 TVSC-MR                35.29      35.42 SILV   
 11 Daly, Tommy A             11 TVSC-MR                35.71      35.50 SILV   
 12 Bogush, Nicholas W        11 TVSC-MR                40.39      35.62 SILV   
 13 Vintis, Matt T            11 TVSC-MR                34.81      35.86 SILV   
 14 Daly, Brendan P           12 NS-MR                  38.00      36.03 SILV   
 15 Shemet, Charlie F         11 TVSC-MR                36.24      36.22 SILV   
 16 Sanders, Peter B          12 TVSC-MR                42.88      36.28 SILV   
 17 Zuric, Luka D             11 TVSC-MR                34.77      36.36 SILV   
 18 Kohlus, Robert W          12 TVSC-MR                53.99      38.02 SILV   
 19 Catterson, James M        12 TVSC-MR                47.74      39.98        
 20 Reyes, Daniel P           12 TVSC-MR                39.93      40.16        
 21 Damenti, Luke X           11 TVSC-MR                43.98      42.13        
 22 Daly, Kyle S              11 NS-MR                  42.87      42.55        
 23 Liu, Allen A              11 TVSC-MR                44.18      42.59        
 24 Coccaro, James            11 TVSC-MR                41.95      43.06        
 25 Metzger, Nicholas D       11 TVSC-MR                45.21      44.58        
 26 Chirico, Matthew J        12 TVSC-MR                46.76      44.66        
 27 Kelly, Nicky C            12 TVSC-MR                45.31      44.90        
 27 Kiendle, Kyle R           11 CSC-MR                 37.81      44.90        
 29 Rosenfeld, Aaron          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.90      45.43        
 30 Halpern, Andrew           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.31      46.35        
 31 Xu, Jefferson             11 WISC-MR                58.88      46.45        
 32 Brown, Declan G           12 TVSC-MR                52.05      48.20        
 33 Betterbed, Donald J       11 TVSC-MR                53.94      50.70        
 34 Tcherevik, Nikita         11 TVSC-MR                57.79      51.08        
 35 deBoer, Bradley D         11 NS-MR                  50.62      51.90        
 -- Bainbridge, Liam M        11 WISC-MR                54.60         DQ        
 -- Maloney, Michael C        12 Farmingdale-MR         36.90         DQ        
 -- Feng, Brandon R           12 NS-MR                  54.04         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:12.29  JO
              1:21.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Huner, Alec E             11 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:11.16 JO     
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:12.29  JO
              1:21.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiStasio, James C         12 TVSC-MR              1:04.71    1:03.92 ZQ     
                  30.55     1:03.92 (33.37)                                        
  2 Stange, Andrew R          12 TVSC-MR              1:11.84    1:07.55 ZQ     
                  31.68     1:07.55 (35.87)                                        
  3 Zhao, Steven D            12 TVSC-MR              1:09.84    1:07.70 ZQ     
                  31.22     1:07.70 (36.48)                                        
  4 Prokopiou, Nicos          12 WISC-MR              1:12.50    1:09.68 ZQ     
                  32.22     1:09.68 (37.46)                                        
  5 O'Shea, Chris M           12 TVSC-MR              1:16.92    1:09.70 ZQ     
                  31.63     1:09.70 (38.07)                                        
  6 Bogush, Nicholas W        11 TVSC-MR              1:31.01    1:15.33 SILV   
                  35.22     1:15.33 (40.11)                                        
  7 Daly, Tommy A             11 TVSC-MR              1:18.65    1:16.28 SILV   
                  37.24     1:16.28 (39.04)                                        
  8 Sanders, Peter B          12 TVSC-MR              1:26.70    1:16.41 SILV   
                  36.09     1:16.41 (40.32)                                        
  9 Shemet, Charlie F         11 TVSC-MR              1:18.18    1:16.83 SILV   
                  35.24     1:16.83 (41.59)                                        
 10 Lai, Michael W            12 WISC-MR              1:22.01    1:20.29 SILV   
                  39.36     1:20.29 (40.93)                                        
 11 Vintis, Matt T            11 TVSC-MR              1:24.63    1:21.95        
                  38.44     1:21.95 (43.51)                                        
 12 Liu, Allen A              11 TVSC-MR              1:31.27    1:25.91        
                  43.35     1:25.91 (42.56)                                        
 13 Kelly, Nicky C            12 TVSC-MR              1:29.00    1:26.11        
                  40.19     1:26.11 (45.92)                                        
 14 Bances, AJ J              11 TVSC-MR              1:45.55    1:26.26        
                  41.89     1:26.26 (44.37)                                        
 15 Catterson, James M        12 TVSC-MR              1:39.71    1:26.46        
                  39.13     1:26.46 (47.33)                                        
 16 Chirico, Matthew J        12 TVSC-MR              1:47.82    1:27.83        
                  41.99     1:27.83 (45.84)                                        
 17 Reyes, Daniel P           12 TVSC-MR              1:25.45    1:30.32        
                  44.55     1:30.32 (45.77)                                        
 18 Halpern, Andrew           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.95    1:30.64        
                  44.06     1:30.64 (46.58)                                        
 19 Kiendle, Kyle R           11 CSC-MR               1:31.41    1:30.91        
                  42.79     1:30.91 (48.12)                                        
 20 Brown, Liam K             12 TVSC-MR              1:38.55    1:31.12        
                  43.73     1:31.12 (47.39)                                        
 21 Rosenfeld, Aaron          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.95    1:34.19        
                  45.03     1:34.19 (49.16)                                        
 -- He, David D               11 NS-MR                1:21.37         DQ        
                  36.81          DQ (42.02)                                        
 -- Betterbed, Donald J       11 TVSC-MR              1:49.99         DQ        
                  47.90          DQ (52.77)                                        
 -- Kaplan, Ryan J            11 TVSC-MR              1:16.24         DQ        
                  35.86          DQ (41.17)                                        
 -- Damenti, Luke X           11 TVSC-MR              1:28.83         DQ        
                  40.97          DQ (47.21)                                        
 -- Brown, Declan G           12 TVSC-MR              1:28.99         DQ        
                  44.57                                                            
 -- Coccaro, James            11 TVSC-MR              1:47.38         DQ        
                  43.59          DQ (49.93)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:28.59  ZQ
              2:32.59  JO
              2:57.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Huner, Alec E             11 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:36.30 SILV   
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'F'                   2:43.00    1:48.90        
     1) Sanders, Peter B 12             2) Shemet, Charlie F 11           
     3) Stange, Andrew R 12             4) Vintis, Matt T 11              
                  29.48     1:00.11 (30.63)     1:27.91 (27.80)     1:48.90 (20.99)
  2 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:38.13    1:52.04        
     1) Lai, Michael W 12               2) Harris, Luke J 11              
     3) Bainbridge, Liam M 11           4) Prokopiou, Nicos 12            
                  31.95     1:14.75 (42.80)     1:31.04 (16.29)     1:52.04 (21.00)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'E'                   2:42.00    1:59.87        
     1) Zhao, Steven D 12               2) O'Shea, Chris M 12             
     3) Parbst, Lukas A 11              4) Reyes, Daniel P 12             
                  26.47       53.63 (27.16)     1:26.01 (32.38)     1:59.87 (33.86)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                   2:40.00    1:59.94        
     1) Daly, Tommy A 11                2) Damenti, Luke X 11             
     3) DiStasio, James C 12            4) Huner, Alec E 11               
                  30.52     1:04.78 (34.26)     1:31.06 (26.28)     1:59.94 (28.88)
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'D'                   2:41.00    2:12.99        
     1) Kaplan, Ryan J 11               2) Kelly, Nicky C 12              
     3) Kohlus, Robert W 12             4) Liu, Allen A 11                
                  30.63     1:05.19 (34.56)     1:38.09 (32.90)     2:12.99 (34.90)
  6 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   2:39.00    2:19.95        
     1) Brown, Liam K 12                2) Catterson, James M 12          
     3) Chirico, Matthew J 12           4) Coccaro, James 11              
                  36.56     1:12.59 (36.03)     1:46.34 (33.75)     2:19.95 (33.61)
 -- Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:38.00         DQ        
     1) Bances, AJ J 11                 2) Betterbed, Donald J 11         
     3) Bogush, Nicholas W 11           4) Brown, Declan G 12             
                                1:17.55 ( )     1:46.10 (28.55)          DQ (35.01)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:10.00    2:17.52        
     1) Bances, AJ J 11                 2) DiStasio, James C 12           
     3) Zhao, Steven D 12               4) Huner, Alec E 11               
                  41.70     1:17.68 (35.98)     1:48.17 (30.49)     2:17.52 (29.35)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                   2:26.00    2:22.81        
     1) Tcherevik, Nikita 11            2) Stange, Andrew R 12            
     3) O'Shea, Chris M 12              4) Vintis, Matt T 11              
                  44.57     1:20.67 (36.10)     1:51.27 (30.60)     2:22.81 (31.54)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'D'                   2:30.00    2:27.31        
     1) Kaplan, Ryan J 11               2) Liu, Allen A 11                
     3) Bogush, Nicholas W 11           4) Coccaro, James 11              
                  35.94     1:19.75 (43.81)     1:53.53 (33.78)     2:27.31 (33.78)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   2:25.00    2:30.46        
     1) Catterson, James M 12           2) Parbst, Lukas A 11             
     3) Daly, Tommy A 11                4) Brown, Declan G 12             
                  39.88     1:18.76 (38.88)     1:55.15 (36.39)     2:30.46 (35.31)
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'E'                   2:35.00    2:31.16        
     1) Reyes, Daniel P 12              2) Sanders, Peter B 12            
     3) Shemet, Charlie F 11            4) Kohlus, Robert W 12            
                  41.91     1:22.38 (40.47)     1:59.63 (37.25)     2:31.16 (31.53)
 -- Three Village Swim Club-MR  'F'                   2:36.00         DQ        
     1) Damenti, Luke X 11              2) Metzger, Nicholas D 11         
     3) Zuric, Luka D 11                4) Brown, Liam K 12               
                  41.15     1:29.77 (48.62)     2:05.05 (35.28)          DQ (33.35)
 -- West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:41.32         DQ        
     1) Xu, Jefferson 11                2) Weilert, Joseph J 11           
     3) Prokopiou, Nicos 12             4) Bainbridge, Liam M 11          
                  44.62     1:35.68 (51.06)     2:09.54 (33.86)          DQ (40.62)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.29  METS
                24.69  ZQ
                24.99  JO
                27.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whalen, Chris             14 WISC-MR                24.76      24.29 ZQ     
  2 Zou, Evan J               14 NS-MR                  25.95      24.46 ZQ     
  3 Chiang, Peter Q           14 NS-MR                  28.11      24.64 ZQ     
  4 Cannon, Sean D            13 CSC-MR                 25.04      24.92 JO     
  5 Poblano, Christian S      14 CSC-MR                 24.59      24.98 JO     
  6 McDougall, Robert J       14 CSC-MR                 25.53      25.34 SILV   
  7 Astilean, Alex            13 EHY-MR                 26.32      25.62 SILV   
  7 Barnola, James A          14 Farmingdale-MR         26.06      25.62 SILV   
  9 Tellekamp, T.J. J         14 CSC-MR                 27.45      26.04 SILV   
 10 Rastegar, Andre T         14 TVSC-MR                29.35      26.95 SILV   
 11 Ye, William               13 WISC-MR                27.23      27.08 SILV   
 12 Camberdella, Griffen J    14 NS-MR                  28.18      27.14 SILV   
 13 Lydon, Patrick J          13 WISC-MR                28.90      27.35        
 14 Murphy, Andrew J          13 NS-MR                  27.45      27.42        
 15 Michel, Jeff R            13 NS-MR                  28.49      27.79        
 16 Galeto, Nicholas          13 WISC-MR                28.26      27.85        
 17 Smalling, Logan           14 Farmingdale-MR         28.87      28.15        
 18 Stoller, Jared C          13 CSC-MR                 28.50      28.16        
 19 Lopez, Christopher S      13 CSC-MR                 29.37      28.38        
 20 Hobbes, Matthew R         13 WISC-MR                29.87      28.39        
 21 Hansen, Jason M           14 CSC-MR                 29.22      28.53        
 22 Chernik, Noah             13 WISC-MR                29.45      28.54        
 23 Gilmore, Brandon J        14 NS-MR                  28.96      28.96        
 24 Kipnes, Jordan T          13 TVSC-MR                28.99      29.23        
 25 Sheridan, Kevin J         14 Farmingdale-MR         29.25      29.24        
 26 Kilgore, Eric H           13 TVSC-MR                33.39      29.30        
 27 Metzger, Alexander D      13 TVSC-MR                31.20      29.61        
 28 Lov, Troy T               13 TVSC-MR                34.12      29.85        
 29 Bainbridge, Connor        13 WISC-MR                34.25      31.12        
 30 Zotto, Nicholas C         14 WISC-MR                30.98      32.04        
 31 Mata, Kanon L             13 TVSC-MR                35.62      32.29        
 32 DeNoyier, Joseph M        13 WISC-MR                33.40      32.51        
 33 Berdolt, Jack             14 WISC-MR                31.80      33.01        
 34 Smith, Alex Christophe C  13 NS-MR                  38.31      37.79        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                50.19  METS
                53.99  JO
                53.99  ZQ
              1:00.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whalen, Chris             14 WISC-MR                53.83      53.45 JO     
                  25.52       53.45 (27.93)                                        
  2 Zou, Evan J               14 NS-MR                  57.19      54.01 SILV   
                  25.52       54.01 (28.49)                                        
  3 Poblano, Christian S      14 CSC-MR                 54.42      54.81 SILV   
                  26.02       54.81 (28.79)                                        
  4 Chiang, Peter Q           14 NS-MR                  54.42      54.96 SILV   
                  26.33       54.96 (28.63)                                        
  5 Cannon, Sean D            13 CSC-MR                 54.62      55.36 SILV   
                  26.32       55.36 (29.04)                                        
  6 Tellekamp, T.J. J         14 CSC-MR                 57.91      56.23 SILV   
                  27.22       56.23 (29.01)                                        
  7 Astilean, Alex            13 EHY-MR                 58.64      56.47 SILV   
                  26.99       56.47 (29.48)                                        
  8 McDougall, Robert J       14 CSC-MR                 56.53      57.83 SILV   
                  27.29       57.83 (30.54)                                        
  9 Camberdella, Griffen J    14 NS-MR                1:00.66      58.63 SILV   
                  28.26       58.63 (30.37)                                        
 10 Wang, Eric E              14 TVSC-MR              1:02.33      58.98 SILV   
                  27.38       58.98 (31.60)                                        
 11 Rastegar, Andre T         14 TVSC-MR              1:05.40    1:00.68        
                  29.33     1:00.68 (31.35)                                        
 12 Hansen, Jason M           14 CSC-MR               1:02.74    1:00.92        
                  29.58     1:00.92 (31.34)                                        
 13 Galeto, Nicholas          13 WISC-MR              1:01.01    1:01.39        
                  29.31     1:01.39 (32.08)                                        
 14 Lydon, Patrick J          13 WISC-MR              1:02.83    1:01.45        
                  30.28     1:01.45 (31.17)                                        
 15 Michel, Jeff R            13 NS-MR                1:02.50    1:01.94        
                  29.72     1:01.94 (32.22)                                        
 16 Hobbes, Matthew R         13 WISC-MR              1:03.45    1:02.46        
                  30.38     1:02.46 (32.08)                                        
 17 Gilmore, Brandon J        14 NS-MR                1:06.02    1:02.89        
                  30.17     1:02.89 (32.72)                                        
 18 Lopez, Christopher S      13 CSC-MR               1:04.09    1:02.93        
                  29.56     1:02.93 (33.37)                                        
 19 Chernik, Noah             13 WISC-MR              1:03.45    1:03.54        
                  30.73     1:03.54 (32.81)                                        
 20 Metzger, Alexander D      13 TVSC-MR              1:06.89    1:04.24        
                  30.54     1:04.24 (33.70)                                        
 21 Kain, Ryan                14 WISC-MR              1:16.60    1:05.66        
                  32.14     1:05.66 (33.52)                                        
 22 Kipnes, Jordan T          13 TVSC-MR              1:08.99    1:05.78        
                  31.23     1:05.78 (34.55)                                        
 23 Zotto, Nicholas C         14 WISC-MR              1:07.00    1:08.69        
                  33.16     1:08.69 (35.53)                                        
 24 deBoer, Skylar A          13 NS-MR                1:20.00    1:09.16        
                  33.35     1:09.16 (35.81)                                        
 25 Bainbridge, Connor        13 WISC-MR              1:12.91    1:09.71        
                  33.53     1:09.71 (36.18)                                        
 26 Mata, Kanon L             13 TVSC-MR              1:15.31    1:10.32        
                  34.21     1:10.32 (36.11)                                        
 27 DeNoyier, Joseph M        13 WISC-MR              1:15.70    1:13.52        
                  34.76     1:13.52 (38.76)                                        
 -- Smith, Alex Christophe C  13 NS-MR                1:37.02         DQ        
                1:37.37                                                            
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                50.19  METS
                53.99  JO
                53.99  ZQ
              1:00.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Burke, Ryan M             14 TVSC-MR                   NT      58.61 SILV   
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:49.99  METS
              1:59.99  JO
              1:59.99  ZQ
              2:20.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nilsson, Evan A           13 TVSC-MR              1:59.09    1:56.02 JO     
                  25.81       55.20 (29.39)     1:25.75 (30.55)     1:56.02 (30.27)
  2 Whalen, Chris             14 WISC-MR              2:00.60    1:57.38 JO     
                  26.14       55.70 (29.56)     1:27.14 (31.44)     1:57.38 (30.24)
  3 Kaplan, Zach I            14 TVSC-MR              2:01.15    1:57.71 JO     
                  26.99       56.66 (29.67)     1:27.88 (31.22)     1:57.71 (29.83)
  4 Vincel, Jake A            14 TVSC-MR              2:13.20    2:02.30 SILV   
                  28.34       58.80 (30.46)     1:30.66 (31.86)     2:02.30 (31.64)
  5 Tellekamp, T.J. J         14 CSC-MR               2:08.73    2:03.42 SILV   
                  28.21       59.03 (30.82)     1:31.53 (32.50)     2:03.42 (31.89)
  6 Barnola, James A          14 Farmingdale-MR       2:07.36    2:03.85 SILV   
                  28.23       59.72 (31.49)     1:33.15 (33.43)     2:03.85 (30.70)
  7 Cannon, Sean D            13 CSC-MR               2:03.80    2:05.90 SILV   
                  28.29     1:00.02 (31.73)     1:33.15 (33.13)     2:05.90 (32.75)
  8 McDougall, Robert J       14 CSC-MR               2:08.68    2:06.00 SILV   
                  28.66     1:00.29 (31.63)     1:34.16 (33.87)     2:06.00 (31.84)
  9 Infranco, Daniel S        13 TVSC-MR              2:09.05    2:06.51 SILV   
                  28.36     1:00.39 (32.03)     1:33.83 (33.44)     2:06.51 (32.68)
 10 Robertson, Patrick W      14 TVSC-MR              2:13.07    2:07.65 SILV   
                  29.71     1:01.77 (32.06)     1:35.26 (33.49)     2:07.65 (32.39)
 11 Astilean, Alex            13 EHY-MR               2:14.14    2:07.75 SILV   
                  29.12     1:00.99 (31.87)     1:34.56 (33.57)     2:07.75 (33.19)
 12 Poblano, Christian S      14 CSC-MR               2:04.36    2:09.24 SILV   
                  27.63     1:00.10 (32.47)     1:35.15 (35.05)     2:09.24 (34.09)
 13 Camberdella, Griffen J    14 NS-MR                2:13.26    2:09.93 SILV   
                  29.79     1:03.00 (33.21)     1:37.05 (34.05)     2:09.93 (32.88)
 14 Murphy, Andrew J          13 NS-MR                2:12.44    2:11.03 SILV   
                  29.25     1:02.85 (33.60)     1:37.83 (34.98)     2:11.03 (33.20)
 15 Michel, Jeff R            13 NS-MR                2:21.80    2:11.42 SILV   
                  30.38     1:04.42 (34.04)     1:38.46 (34.04)     2:11.42 (32.96)
 16 Stoller, Jared C          13 CSC-MR               2:12.55    2:11.79 SILV   
                  30.49     1:04.50 (34.01)     1:38.75 (34.25)     2:11.79 (33.04)
 17 Hansen, Jason M           14 CSC-MR               2:12.27    2:13.18 SILV   
                  30.81     1:05.00 (34.19)     1:39.22 (34.22)     2:13.18 (33.96)
 18 Galeto, Nicholas          13 WISC-MR              2:25.64    2:15.42 SILV   
                  30.86     1:06.13 (35.27)     1:42.07 (35.94)     2:15.42 (33.35)
 19 Li, Peter Z               14 TVSC-MR              2:36.28    2:17.71 SILV   
                  31.98     1:06.76 (34.78)     1:42.73 (35.97)     2:17.71 (34.98)
 20 Hobbes, Matthew R         13 WISC-MR              2:15.70    2:17.84 SILV   
                  31.53     1:06.32 (34.79)     1:43.70 (37.38)     2:17.84 (34.14)
 21 Chernik, Noah             13 WISC-MR              2:14.31    2:18.00 SILV   
                  31.58     1:07.30 (35.72)     1:43.84 (36.54)     2:18.00 (34.16)
 22 Lopez, Christopher S      13 CSC-MR               2:51.78    2:21.13        
                  31.69     1:07.58 (35.89)     1:44.47 (36.89)     2:21.13 (36.66)
 23 Kilgore, Eric H           13 TVSC-MR              2:44.77    2:22.89        
                  33.29     1:10.02 (36.73)     1:47.35 (37.33)     2:22.89 (35.54)
 24 Metzger, Alexander D      13 TVSC-MR              2:31.10    2:23.83        
                  32.27     1:08.43 (36.16)     1:46.64 (38.21)     2:23.83 (37.19)
 25 Smalling, Logan           14 Farmingdale-MR       2:29.68    2:26.44        
                                                    1:49.91 ( )     2:26.44 (36.53)
 26 Sheridan, Kevin J         14 Farmingdale-MR       2:24.32    2:26.67        
                  33.81     1:11.05 (37.24)     1:50.52 (39.47)     2:26.67 (36.15)
 27 Kipnes, Jordan T          13 TVSC-MR              2:27.99    2:27.13        
                  33.65     1:11.99 (38.34)     1:51.64 (39.65)     2:27.13 (35.49)
 28 Zotto, Nicholas C         14 WISC-MR              2:26.60    2:28.15        
                  33.35     1:10.65 (37.30)     1:50.95 (40.30)     2:28.15 (37.20)
 29 Huner, Jack Z             13 TVSC-MR              2:39.53    2:32.03        
                  34.99     1:14.99 (40.00)     1:55.64 (40.65)     2:32.03 (36.39)
 30 Lov, Troy T               13 TVSC-MR              2:52.19    2:32.08        
                  35.28     1:14.00 (38.72)     1:53.94 (39.94)     2:32.08 (38.14)
 31 Mata, Kanon L             13 TVSC-MR              2:35.99    2:32.48        
                  35.39     1:13.80 (38.41)     1:54.35 (40.55)     2:32.48 (38.13)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                56.99  METS
              1:02.49  ZQ
              1:02.99  JO
              1:17.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nilsson, Evan A           13 TVSC-MR              1:01.23      59.28 ZQ     
                  28.85       59.28 (30.43)                                        
  2 Kaplan, Zach I            14 TVSC-MR              1:01.20    1:00.07 ZQ     
                  28.85     1:00.07 (31.22)                                        
  3 Zou, Evan J               14 NS-MR                1:05.02    1:02.03 ZQ     
                  29.90     1:02.03 (32.13)                                        
  4 Chiang, Peter Q           14 NS-MR                1:02.63    1:02.07 ZQ     
                  30.24     1:02.07 (31.83)                                        
  5 Poblano, Christian S      14 CSC-MR               1:01.30    1:02.25 ZQ     
                  29.59     1:02.25 (32.66)                                        
  6 Whalen, Chris             14 WISC-MR              1:04.22    1:04.01 SILV   
                  30.84     1:04.01 (33.17)                                        
  7 Infranco, Daniel S        13 TVSC-MR              1:07.96    1:04.98 SILV   
                  31.70     1:04.98 (33.28)                                        
  8 Ye, William               13 WISC-MR              1:06.85    1:05.50 SILV   
                  31.69     1:05.50 (33.81)                                        
  9 Barnola, James A          14 Farmingdale-MR       1:05.75    1:05.77 SILV   
                  31.99     1:05.77 (33.78)                                        
 10 Michel, Jeff R            13 NS-MR                1:10.05    1:06.11 SILV   
                  32.92     1:06.11 (33.19)                                        
 11 Cannon, Sean D            13 CSC-MR               1:09.94    1:06.59 SILV   
                  31.71     1:06.59 (34.88)                                        
 12 Robertson, Patrick W      14 TVSC-MR              1:07.16    1:06.60 SILV   
                  33.06     1:06.60 (33.54)                                        
 13 Tellekamp, T.J. J         14 CSC-MR               1:08.50    1:06.74 SILV   
                  32.62     1:06.74 (34.12)                                        
 14 Galeto, Nicholas          13 WISC-MR              1:06.43    1:07.08 SILV   
                  32.57     1:07.08 (34.51)                                        
 15 Murphy, Andrew J          13 NS-MR                1:06.43    1:08.15 SILV   
                  33.35     1:08.15 (34.80)                                        
 16 Vincel, Jake A            14 TVSC-MR              1:08.71    1:08.25 SILV   
                  33.34     1:08.25 (34.91)                                        
 17 Astilean, Alex            13 EHY-MR               1:08.96    1:09.08 SILV   
                  33.72     1:09.08 (35.36)                                        
 18 Rastegar, Andre T         14 TVSC-MR              1:12.98    1:09.38 SILV   
                  34.03     1:09.38 (35.35)                                        
 19 McDougall, Robert J       14 CSC-MR               1:10.57    1:10.50 SILV   
                  34.38     1:10.50 (36.12)                                        
 20 Camberdella, Griffen J    14 NS-MR                1:12.79    1:10.69 SILV   
                  34.65     1:10.69 (36.04)                                        
 21 Lydon, Patrick J          13 WISC-MR              1:16.65    1:11.02 SILV   
                  35.31     1:11.02 (35.71)                                        
 22 Metzger, Alexander D      13 TVSC-MR              1:12.32    1:11.08 SILV   
                  35.79     1:11.08 (35.29)                                        
 23 Chernik, Noah             13 WISC-MR              1:13.32    1:11.68 SILV   
                  35.18     1:11.68 (36.50)                                        
 24 Li, Peter Z               14 TVSC-MR              1:15.25    1:11.97 SILV   
                  35.39     1:11.97 (36.58)                                        
 25 Kilgore, Eric H           13 TVSC-MR              1:25.39    1:12.24 SILV   
                  35.34     1:12.24 (36.90)                                        
 26 Hobbes, Matthew R         13 WISC-MR              1:14.79    1:12.87 SILV   
                  35.87     1:12.87 (37.00)                                        
 27 Smalling, Logan           14 Farmingdale-MR       1:13.62    1:13.27 SILV   
                1:13.44         1:13.27 ( )                                        
 28 Lopez, Christopher S      13 CSC-MR               1:19.30    1:14.44 SILV   
                  36.14     1:14.44 (38.30)                                        
 29 Stoller, Jared C          13 CSC-MR               1:20.00    1:14.65 SILV   
                  35.97     1:14.65 (38.68)                                        
 30 Zotto, Nicholas C         14 WISC-MR              1:14.22    1:14.66 SILV   
                  36.52     1:14.66 (38.14)                                        
 31 Kipnes, Jordan T          13 TVSC-MR              1:15.99    1:15.41 SILV   
                  36.73     1:15.41 (38.68)                                        
 32 Hansen, Jason M           14 CSC-MR               1:17.36    1:16.21 SILV   
                  37.16     1:16.21 (39.05)                                        
 33 Lov, Troy T               13 TVSC-MR              1:29.50    1:18.66        
                  38.17     1:18.66 (40.49)                                        
 34 Sheridan, Kevin J         14 Farmingdale-MR       1:17.79    1:19.84        
                  37.84     1:19.84 (42.00)                                        
 35 Huner, Jack Z             13 TVSC-MR              1:22.47    1:20.61        
                  39.07     1:20.61 (41.54)                                        
 36 Berdolt, Jack             14 WISC-MR              1:15.30    1:33.09        
                  44.66     1:33.09 (48.43)                                        
 37 Smith, Alex Christophe C  13 NS-MR                1:33.31    1:33.85        
                  42.52     1:33.85 (51.33)                                        
 -- Mata, Kanon L             13 TVSC-MR              1:26.15         DQ        
                  39.10          DQ (50.85)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
              2:15.99  ZQ
              2:16.99  JO
              2:37.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nilsson, Evan A           13 TVSC-MR              2:14.90    2:07.81 ZQ     
                  30.04     1:02.38 (32.34)     1:35.30 (32.92)     2:07.81 (32.51)
  2 Kaplan, Zach I            14 TVSC-MR              2:12.21    2:09.34 ZQ     
                  29.88     1:03.33 (33.45)     1:37.00 (33.67)     2:09.34 (32.34)
  3 Chiang, Peter Q           14 NS-MR                2:15.37    2:11.92 ZQ     
                  30.65     1:03.61 (32.96)     1:37.57 (33.96)     2:11.92 (34.35)
  4 Poblano, Christian S      14 CSC-MR               2:18.75    2:19.82 SILV   
                  31.45     1:06.63 (35.18)     1:44.77 (38.14)     2:19.82 (35.05)
  5 Infranco, Daniel S        13 TVSC-MR              2:23.34    2:20.16 SILV   
                  33.09     1:09.00 (35.91)     1:45.07 (36.07)     2:20.16 (35.09)
  6 Burke, Ryan M             14 TVSC-MR              2:19.30    2:20.59 SILV   
                  32.68     1:08.56 (35.88)     1:44.97 (36.41)     2:20.59 (35.62)
  7 Tellekamp, T.J. J         14 CSC-MR               2:27.37    2:21.46 SILV   
                  33.14     1:08.93 (35.79)     1:46.07 (37.14)     2:21.46 (35.39)
  8 Ye, William               13 WISC-MR              2:24.50    2:23.23 SILV   
                  33.15     1:10.07 (36.92)     1:47.71 (37.64)     2:23.23 (35.52)
  9 Vincel, Jake A            14 TVSC-MR              2:25.56    2:25.76 SILV   
                  34.61     1:11.07 (36.46)     1:48.41 (37.34)     2:25.76 (37.35)
 10 Robertson, Patrick W      14 TVSC-MR              2:28.85    2:30.55 SILV   
                  35.41     1:13.65 (38.24)     1:52.51 (38.86)     2:30.55 (38.04)
 11 Gilmore, Brandon J        14 NS-MR                2:48.32    2:33.00 SILV   
                  35.60     1:14.30 (38.70)     1:54.77 (40.47)     2:33.00 (38.23)
 12 Li, Peter Z               14 TVSC-MR              2:42.24    2:33.56 SILV   
                  37.35     1:16.40 (39.05)     1:55.42 (39.02)     2:33.56 (38.14)
 13 Chernik, Noah             13 WISC-MR              2:42.10    2:37.12 SILV   
                  38.59     1:19.11 (40.52)   2:37.23 (1:18.12)         2:37.12 ( )
 14 Hansen, Jason M           14 CSC-MR               2:42.82    2:37.29 SILV   
                  36.84     1:17.10 (40.26)     1:57.57 (40.47)     2:37.29 (39.72)
 15 Huner, Jack Z             13 TVSC-MR              3:16.25    2:56.73        
                  41.76     1:27.05 (45.29)     2:13.68 (46.63)     2:56.73 (43.05)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  METS
              1:10.99  JO
              1:10.99  ZQ
              1:22.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chiang, Peter Q           14 NS-MR                1:10.47    1:09.02 JO     
                  32.44     1:09.02 (36.58)                                        
  2 Zou, Evan J               14 NS-MR                1:14.25    1:09.87 JO     
                  33.22     1:09.87 (36.65)                                        
  3 Kaplan, Zach I            14 TVSC-MR              1:14.19    1:10.14 JO     
                  33.01     1:10.14 (37.13)                                        
  4 Wang, Eric E              14 TVSC-MR              1:14.16    1:13.72 SILV   
                  34.28     1:13.72 (39.44)                                        
  5 Whalen, Chris             14 WISC-MR              1:15.21    1:13.98 SILV   
                  34.22     1:13.98 (39.76)                                        
  6 Burke, Ryan M             14 TVSC-MR              1:15.71    1:14.06 SILV   
                  34.93     1:14.06 (39.13)                                        
  7 Poblano, Christian S      14 CSC-MR               1:13.02    1:14.80 SILV   
                  34.70     1:14.80 (40.10)                                        
  8 Robertson, Patrick W      14 TVSC-MR              1:17.60    1:15.38 SILV   
                  35.58     1:15.38 (39.80)                                        
  9 Nilsson, Evan A           13 TVSC-MR              1:19.77    1:15.39 SILV   
                  35.84     1:15.39 (39.55)                                        
 10 McDougall, Robert J       14 CSC-MR               1:15.89    1:15.88 SILV   
                  34.31     1:15.88 (41.57)                                        
 11 Cannon, Sean D            13 CSC-MR               1:13.99    1:16.91 SILV   
                  35.23     1:16.91 (41.68)                                        
 12 Michel, Jeff R            13 NS-MR                1:19.16    1:17.61 SILV   
                  37.10     1:17.61 (40.51)                                        
 13 Li, Peter Z               14 TVSC-MR              1:16.39    1:17.73 SILV   
                  37.55     1:17.73 (40.18)                                        
 14 Camberdella, Griffen J    14 NS-MR                1:24.44    1:18.04 SILV   
                  37.15     1:18.04 (40.89)                                        
 15 Infranco, Daniel S        13 TVSC-MR              1:24.70    1:20.11 SILV   
                  38.19     1:20.11 (41.92)                                        
 16 Hobbes, Matthew R         13 WISC-MR              1:23.42    1:21.29 SILV   
                  38.54     1:21.29 (42.75)                                        
 17 Stoller, Jared C          13 CSC-MR               1:21.33    1:21.40 SILV   
                  38.02     1:21.40 (43.38)                                        
 18 Vincel, Jake A            14 TVSC-MR              1:25.26    1:23.62        
                  39.47     1:23.62 (44.15)                                        
 19 Kilgore, Eric H           13 TVSC-MR              1:37.70    1:24.14        
                  40.39     1:24.14 (43.75)                                        
 20 Rastegar, Andre T         14 TVSC-MR              1:28.76    1:25.28        
                  41.13     1:25.28 (44.15)                                        
 21 Zotto, Nicholas C         14 WISC-MR              1:28.68    1:27.25        
                  42.80     1:27.25 (44.45)                                        
 22 Metzger, Alexander D      13 TVSC-MR              1:33.22    1:28.17        
                  42.23     1:28.17 (45.94)                                        
 23 Lopez, Christopher S      13 CSC-MR               1:39.41    1:30.93        
                  43.16     1:30.93 (47.77)                                        
 24 Kipnes, Jordan T          13 TVSC-MR              1:25.99    1:33.61        
                  44.24     1:33.61 (49.37)                                        
 25 Lov, Troy T               13 TVSC-MR              1:54.78    1:35.07        
                  44.66     1:35.07 (50.41)                                        
 -- Mata, Kanon L             13 TVSC-MR              1:36.39         DQ        
                  44.65                                                            
 -- Smith, Alex Christophe C  13 NS-MR                2:03.95         DQ        
                  51.56                                                            
 -- DeNoyier, Joseph M        13 WISC-MR              1:35.50         DQ        
                  47.15                                                            
 -- deBoer, Skylar A          13 NS-MR                1:45.00         DQ        
                  49.10          DQ (51.79)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                55.19  METS
              1:01.19  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:12.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whalen, Chris             14 WISC-MR              1:00.37    1:01.00 ZQ     
                  27.78     1:01.00 (33.22)                                        
  2 Burke, Ryan M             14 TVSC-MR              1:03.61    1:01.09 ZQ     
                  28.70     1:01.09 (32.39)                                        
  3 Rastegar, Andre T         14 TVSC-MR              1:20.56    1:04.31 SILV   
                  30.95     1:04.31 (33.36)                                        
  4 Ye, William               13 WISC-MR              1:06.52    1:04.33 SILV   
                  29.62     1:04.33 (34.71)                                        
  5 McDougall, Robert J       14 CSC-MR               1:06.92    1:04.98 SILV   
                  29.92     1:04.98 (35.06)                                        
  6 Cannon, Sean D            13 CSC-MR               1:02.56    1:06.10 SILV   
                  29.68     1:06.10 (36.42)                                        
  7 Astilean, Alex            13 EHY-MR               1:08.78    1:06.11 SILV   
                  30.94     1:06.11 (35.17)                                        
  8 Gilmore, Brandon J        14 NS-MR                1:07.76    1:08.78 SILV   
                  31.73     1:08.78 (37.05)                                        
  9 Camberdella, Griffen J    14 NS-MR                1:12.45    1:09.97 SILV   
                  32.74     1:09.97 (37.23)                                        
 10 Stoller, Jared C          13 CSC-MR               1:09.50    1:10.69 SILV   
                  31.60     1:10.69 (39.09)                                        
 11 Galeto, Nicholas          13 WISC-MR              1:10.09    1:12.78 SILV   
                  32.95     1:12.78 (39.83)                                        
 12 Metzger, Alexander D      13 TVSC-MR              1:20.35    1:14.60        
                  34.83     1:14.60 (39.77)                                        
 13 Kilgore, Eric H           13 TVSC-MR              1:28.06    1:15.59        
                  36.01     1:15.59 (39.58)                                        
 14 Lydon, Patrick J          13 WISC-MR              1:15.50    1:15.68        
                  33.98     1:15.68 (41.70)                                        
 15 deBoer, Skylar A          13 NS-MR                1:30.00    1:17.94        
                  36.11     1:17.94 (41.83)                                        
 16 Huner, Jack Z             13 TVSC-MR              1:18.90    1:21.96        
                  36.25     1:21.96 (45.71)                                        
 -- Mata, Kanon L             13 TVSC-MR              2:22.99         DQ        
                  38.66          DQ (46.85)                                        
 -- Hobbes, Matthew R         13 WISC-MR              1:13.67         DQ        
                  32.92          DQ (40.98)                                        
 -- Bainbridge, Connor        13 WISC-MR              1:35.70         DQ        
                  39.86          DQ (48.52)                                        
 -- Lov, Troy T               13 TVSC-MR              1:32.46         DQ        
                  34.45          DQ (40.90)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:05.99  METS
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:23.99  JO
              2:34.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaplan, Zach I            14 TVSC-MR              2:18.82    2:12.34 ZQ     
                  28.85     1:02.99 (34.14)     1:38.61 (35.62)     2:12.34 (33.73)
  2 Nilsson, Evan A           13 TVSC-MR              2:15.28    2:16.48 ZQ     
                  28.45     1:02.20 (33.75)     1:38.30 (36.10)     2:16.48 (38.18)
  3 Infranco, Daniel S        13 TVSC-MR              2:25.39    2:20.18 JO     
                  30.30     1:05.38 (35.08)     1:42.48 (37.10)     2:20.18 (37.70)
  4 Zou, Evan J               14 NS-MR                2:44.85    2:23.67 JO     
                  28.01     1:04.22 (36.21)     1:43.78 (39.56)     2:23.67 (39.89)
  5 Rastegar, Andre T         14 TVSC-MR              2:45.35    2:24.13 SILV   
                  31.51     1:08.14 (36.63)     1:47.80 (39.66)     2:24.13 (36.33)
  6 Ye, William               13 WISC-MR              2:42.00    2:25.45 SILV   
                  30.62     1:07.24 (36.62)     1:46.30 (39.06)     2:25.45 (39.15)
  7 Robertson, Patrick W      14 TVSC-MR              2:42.05    2:35.13        
                  34.27     1:14.06 (39.79)     1:54.42 (40.36)     2:35.13 (40.71)
  8 Gilmore, Brandon J        14 NS-MR                2:44.05    2:35.51        
                  31.61     1:10.04 (38.43)     1:50.35 (40.31)     2:35.51 (45.16)
  9 Li, Peter Z               14 TVSC-MR              2:49.99    2:38.93        
                  34.25     1:13.88 (39.63)     1:55.39 (41.51)     2:38.93 (43.54)
 10 Vincel, Jake A            14 TVSC-MR              2:46.90    2:43.64        
                  32.25     1:13.07 (40.82)     1:57.64 (44.57)     2:43.64 (46.00)
 11 Huner, Jack Z             13 TVSC-MR              2:51.99    3:11.51        
                  38.29     1:24.68 (46.39)     2:20.75 (56.07)     3:11.51 (50.76)
 -- Bainbridge, Connor        13 WISC-MR              2:54.30         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
              2:13.99  JO
              2:13.99  ZQ
              2:34.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaplan, Zach I            14 TVSC-MR              2:12.70    2:09.61 JO     
                  27.47     1:00.45 (32.98)     1:40.16 (39.71)     2:09.61 (29.45)
  2 Chiang, Peter Q           14 NS-MR                2:11.51    2:11.74 JO     
                  27.39     1:00.69 (33.30)     1:40.17 (39.48)     2:11.74 (31.57)
  3 Nilsson, Evan A           13 TVSC-MR              2:14.42    2:11.83 JO     
                  27.86     1:01.04 (33.18)     1:42.96 (41.92)     2:11.83 (28.87)
  4 Zou, Evan J               14 NS-MR                2:19.77    2:14.67 SILV   
                  27.58     1:01.42 (33.84)     1:42.50 (41.08)     2:14.67 (32.17)
  5 Infranco, Daniel S        13 TVSC-MR              2:25.93    2:19.27 SILV   
                  29.42     1:03.16 (33.74)     1:46.70 (43.54)     2:19.27 (32.57)
  6 Michel, Jeff R            13 NS-MR                2:28.05    2:23.50 SILV   
                  31.32     1:07.13 (35.81)     1:50.60 (43.47)     2:23.50 (32.90)
  7 Tellekamp, T.J. J         14 CSC-MR               2:27.16    2:24.02 SILV   
                  30.56     1:05.71 (35.15)     1:51.08 (45.37)     2:24.02 (32.94)
  8 Astilean, Alex            13 EHY-MR               2:34.31    2:24.96 SILV   
                  29.97     1:07.70 (37.73)     1:53.18 (45.48)     2:24.96 (31.78)
  9 Ye, William               13 WISC-MR              2:25.52    2:25.76 SILV   
                  30.08     1:05.70 (35.62)     1:51.80 (46.10)     2:25.76 (33.96)
 10 Robertson, Patrick W      14 TVSC-MR              2:25.65    2:27.00 SILV   
                  32.35     1:10.51 (38.16)     1:53.51 (43.00)     2:27.00 (33.49)
 11 Stoller, Jared C          13 CSC-MR               2:30.04    2:27.14 SILV   
                  30.99     1:11.14 (40.15)     1:53.91 (42.77)     2:27.14 (33.23)
 12 Vincel, Jake A            14 TVSC-MR              2:30.89    2:27.66 SILV   
                  31.99     1:08.15 (36.16)     1:54.03 (45.88)     2:27.66 (33.63)
 13 Li, Peter Z               14 TVSC-MR              2:36.80    2:28.20 SILV   
                  32.59     1:11.03 (38.44)     1:53.50 (42.47)     2:28.20 (34.70)
 14 Wang, Eric E              14 TVSC-MR              2:41.20    2:29.22 SILV   
                  30.82     1:12.24 (41.42)     1:55.12 (42.88)     2:29.22 (34.10)
 15 Galeto, Nicholas          13 WISC-MR              2:31.24    2:30.45 SILV   
                  31.90     1:08.03 (36.13)     1:56.94 (48.91)     2:30.45 (33.51)
 16 Gilmore, Brandon J        14 NS-MR                2:48.00    2:36.87        
                  31.98     1:10.83 (38.85)     2:02.00 (51.17)     2:36.87 (34.87)
 17 Kilgore, Eric H           13 TVSC-MR              3:06.03    2:38.28        
                  34.50     1:13.49 (38.99)     2:01.46 (47.97)     2:38.28 (36.82)
 18 Zotto, Nicholas C         14 WISC-MR              2:46.78    2:40.93        
                  34.94     1:14.97 (40.03)     2:04.55 (49.58)     2:40.93 (36.38)
 19 Lydon, Patrick J          13 WISC-MR              2:34.70    2:41.35        
                  33.32     1:14.20 (40.88)     2:06.60 (52.40)     2:41.35 (34.75)
 20 Lopez, Christopher S      13 CSC-MR               2:58.40    2:41.94        
                  34.11     1:14.50 (40.39)     2:06.75 (52.25)     2:41.94 (35.19)
 21 Chernik, Noah             13 WISC-MR              2:39.52    2:42.40        
                  34.92     1:15.82 (40.90)     2:07.76 (51.94)     2:42.40 (34.64)
 22 Kipnes, Jordan T          13 TVSC-MR              2:51.99    2:42.92        
                  35.03     1:14.71 (39.68)     2:06.01 (51.30)     2:42.92 (36.91)
 23 Hansen, Jason M           14 CSC-MR               2:46.80    2:43.92        
                  35.06     1:15.44 (40.38)     2:10.03 (54.59)     2:43.92 (33.89)
 24 Lov, Troy T               13 TVSC-MR              3:19.00    2:47.08        
                  32.65     1:13.53 (40.88)     2:07.11 (53.58)     2:47.08 (39.97)
 25 Bainbridge, Connor        13 WISC-MR              2:47.90    2:54.61        
                  36.08     1:20.93 (44.85)     2:15.07 (54.14)     2:54.61 (39.54)
 26 Huner, Jack Z             13 TVSC-MR              3:06.28    2:54.84        
                  36.08     1:19.68 (43.60)     2:17.23 (57.55)     2:54.84 (37.61)
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                23.29  METS
                23.49  ZQ
                23.79  JO
                25.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Llewellyn, Richard A      16 CSC-MR                 23.12      23.48 ZQ     
  2 Mignano, Dominick L       15 CSC-MR                 23.91      24.11 SILV   
  3 Gschwind, Daniel          17 CSC-MR                 23.44      24.25 SILV   
  4 Brierley, Thomas K        15 EHY-MR                 24.95      24.59 SILV   
  5 Roemer, Mike B            17 WISC-MR                24.85      25.02 SILV   
  6 Costello, Teague B        15 EHY-MR                 25.64      25.33 SILV   
  7 Murphy, Shawn D           15 NS-MR                  25.44      25.39 SILV   
  8 Harasym, Jimmy M          17 NS-MR                  25.94      25.65 SILV   
  9 Harris, Kristofer         16 Farmingdale-MR         26.01      25.83        
 10 Keane, Kevin G            15 CSC-MR                 24.88      25.89        
 11 Mott, Trevor T            15 EHY-MR                 26.03      25.97        
 12 Pozmanter, Matthew S      15 TVSC-MR                27.29      26.06        
 13 Fitzgerald, Ryan S        16 TVSC-MR                27.00      26.41        
 14 Frohman, Evan D           17 NS-MR                  26.33      26.63        
 15 Broderick, Joseph S       16 WISC-MR                26.52      26.64        
 16 Kalinousky, Adam J        15 TVSC-MR                26.18      26.73        
 17 Veccia, James             15 CSC-MR                 26.82      26.78        
 18 Matuozzi, Marc T          17 WISC-MR                26.45      26.79        
 19 Sanders, Eli H            15 TVSC-MR                27.46      27.30        
 20 Pizzurro, Nick J          15 CSC-MR                 25.99      27.37        
 21 Linder, Daniel            15 WISC-MR                26.82      28.09        
 22 Gupta, Shashank A         15 NS-MR                  28.94      28.43        
 23 Michel, Brad J            15 NS-MR                  28.68      28.96        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                50.19  METS
                51.29  ZQ
                51.99  JO
                55.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McHugh, Chase T           16 TVSC-MR                49.50      50.73 ZQ     
                  24.75       50.73 (25.98)                                        
  2 Llewellyn, Richard A      16 CSC-MR                 49.65      50.82 ZQ     
                  24.40       50.82 (26.42)                                        
  3 Gschwind, Daniel          17 CSC-MR                 51.55      52.88 SILV   
                  25.29       52.88 (27.59)                                        
  4 Mignano, Dominick L       15 CSC-MR                 52.61      53.62 SILV   
                  25.36       53.62 (28.26)                                        
  5 Brierley, Thomas K        15 EHY-MR                 53.21      53.87 SILV   
                  25.89       53.87 (27.98)                                        
  6 Hoffman, David J          16 NS-MR                  53.57      53.89 SILV   
                  26.32       53.89 (27.57)                                        
  7 Schnebel, Charles R       16 TVSC-MR                53.84      54.77 SILV   
                  26.64       54.77 (28.13)                                        
  8 Gao, Ryan X               15 TVSC-MR                52.52      54.82 SILV   
                  26.18       54.82 (28.64)                                        
  9 Costello, Teague B        15 EHY-MR                 55.48      54.99 SILV   
                  26.64       54.99 (28.35)                                        
 10 Mott, Trevor T            15 EHY-MR                 55.99      55.28 SILV   
                  26.90       55.28 (28.38)                                        
 11 Roemer, Mike B            17 WISC-MR                54.80      55.48 SILV   
                  26.59       55.48 (28.89)                                        
 12 Collins, Patrick E        17 WISC-MR                56.65      56.19        
                  26.68       56.19 (29.51)                                        
 13 Fitzgerald, Ryan S        16 TVSC-MR                57.37      56.60        
                  26.97       56.60 (29.63)                                        
 14 Kipnes, Alec S            15 TVSC-MR                54.92      56.98        
                  27.11       56.98 (29.87)                                        
 15 Keane, Kevin G            15 CSC-MR                 53.46      57.16        
                  27.59       57.16 (29.57)                                        
 16 Broderick, Joseph S       16 WISC-MR                58.55      58.34        
                  27.80       58.34 (30.54)                                        
 17 White, Marco T            17 NS-MR                  57.94      58.77        
                  27.99       58.77 (30.78)                                        
 18 Veccia, James             15 CSC-MR               1:00.60      59.24        
                  28.39       59.24 (30.85)                                        
 19 Harris, Kristofer         16 Farmingdale-MR         58.52      59.39        
                  28.24       59.39 (31.15)                                        
 20 Matuozzi, Marc T          17 WISC-MR                59.37      59.44        
                  28.18       59.44 (31.26)                                        
 20 Frohman, Evan D           17 NS-MR                  57.19      59.44        
                  28.56       59.44 (30.88)                                        
 22 Pizzurro, Nick J          15 CSC-MR                 56.45    1:00.96        
                  28.68     1:00.96 (32.28)                                        
 23 Gupta, Shashank A         15 NS-MR                1:03.01    1:01.21        
                  29.61     1:01.21 (31.60)                                        
 24 Michel, Brad J            15 NS-MR                1:02.66    1:01.99        
                  29.94     1:01.99 (32.05)                                        
 25 Linder, Daniel            15 WISC-MR              1:05.22    1:02.18        
                  30.00     1:02.18 (32.18)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:49.99  METS
              1:53.49  ZQ
              1:53.99  JO
              1:57.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yin, Jon W                17 TVSC-MR              1:52.86    1:49.65 METS   
                  25.22       53.34 (28.12)     1:21.99 (28.65)     1:49.65 (27.66)
  2 McHugh, Chase T           16 TVSC-MR              1:56.22    1:52.31 ZQ     
                  26.10       54.35 (28.25)     1:23.02 (28.67)     1:52.31 (29.29)
  3 Llewellyn, Richard A      16 CSC-MR               1:49.30    1:53.11 ZQ     
                  25.72       53.87 (28.15)     1:22.92 (29.05)     1:53.11 (30.19)
  4 Darcy, Matthew J          16 TVSC-MR              1:57.79    1:55.20 SILV   
                  26.86       56.61 (29.75)     1:26.68 (30.07)     1:55.20 (28.52)
  5 Brierley, Thomas K        15 EHY-MR               1:53.58    1:56.35 SILV   
                  26.30       55.17 (28.87)     1:25.51 (30.34)     1:56.35 (30.84)
  6 Mignano, Dominick L       15 CSC-MR               1:56.78    2:00.07        
                  27.31       56.44 (29.13)     1:28.70 (32.26)     2:00.07 (31.37)
  7 Gao, Ryan X               15 TVSC-MR              1:58.31    2:00.91        
                  27.95       58.01 (30.06)     1:29.19 (31.18)     2:00.91 (31.72)
  8 Harasym, Jimmy M          17 NS-MR                1:55.98    2:01.52        
                  26.93       56.97 (30.04)     1:28.72 (31.75)     2:01.52 (32.80)
  9 Costello, Teague B        15 EHY-MR               2:10.20    2:01.78        
                  28.16       58.71 (30.55)     1:30.61 (31.90)     2:01.78 (31.17)
 10 Murphy, Shawn D           15 NS-MR                1:58.58    2:02.22        
                  27.46       57.63 (30.17)     1:29.69 (32.06)     2:02.22 (32.53)
 11 Schnebel, Charles R       16 TVSC-MR              2:02.11    2:02.37        
                  28.38     1:00.00 (31.62)     1:32.06 (32.06)     2:02.37 (30.31)
 12 Pozmanter, Matthew S      15 TVSC-MR              2:07.23    2:02.73        
                  28.40     1:00.27 (31.87)     1:32.08 (31.81)     2:02.73 (30.65)
 13 Fitzgerald, Ryan S        16 TVSC-MR              2:03.27    2:02.74        
                  28.20       59.66 (31.46)     1:32.12 (32.46)     2:02.74 (30.62)
 14 Kipnes, Alec S            15 TVSC-MR              2:05.20    2:03.24        
                  27.56       59.62 (32.06)     1:32.12 (32.50)     2:03.24 (31.12)
 15 Hoffman, David J          16 NS-MR                1:58.67    2:03.32        
                  27.32       58.19 (30.87)     1:30.71 (32.52)     2:03.32 (32.61)
 16 Kalinousky, Adam J        15 TVSC-MR              2:05.29    2:05.32        
                  29.47     1:01.08 (31.61)     1:33.72 (32.64)     2:05.32 (31.60)
 17 Keane, Kevin G            15 CSC-MR               2:01.57    2:07.42        
                  27.90       59.91 (32.01)     1:33.84 (33.93)     2:07.42 (33.58)
 18 Caradonna, Laurence J     15 TVSC-MR              2:07.79    2:11.55        
                  29.57     1:02.85 (33.28)     1:37.16 (34.31)     2:11.55 (34.39)
 19 Veccia, James             15 CSC-MR               2:10.04    2:13.90        
                  31.03     1:05.42 (34.39)     1:40.49 (35.07)     2:13.90 (33.41)
 20 Gupta, Shashank A         15 NS-MR                2:14.43    2:16.17        
                  30.02     1:04.38 (34.36)     1:40.51 (36.13)     2:16.17 (35.66)
 21 Linder, Daniel            15 WISC-MR              2:25.58    2:16.42        
                  31.05     1:06.02 (34.97)     1:41.99 (35.97)     2:16.42 (34.43)
 22 Harris, Kristofer         16 Farmingdale-MR       2:13.01    2:17.10        
                  30.86     1:06.60 (35.74)   2:17.22 (1:10.62)         2:17.10 ( )
 23 Pizzurro, Nick J          15 CSC-MR               2:07.79    2:22.46        
                  30.44     1:06.04 (35.60)     1:44.33 (38.29)     2:22.46 (38.13)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                56.99  METS
                59.49  ZQ
                59.99  JO
              1:04.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yin, Jon W                17 TVSC-MR                57.62      57.51 ZQ     
                  27.30       57.51 (30.21)                                        
  2 Brierley, Thomas K        15 EHY-MR                 59.99      59.03 ZQ     
                  28.88       59.03 (30.15)                                        
  3 Darcy, Matthew J          16 TVSC-MR                58.68      59.69 JO     
                  29.26       59.69 (30.43)                                        
  4 Llewellyn, Richard A      16 CSC-MR                 57.02    1:00.26 SILV   
                  28.95     1:00.26 (31.31)                                        
  5 Hoffman, David J          16 NS-MR                1:00.16    1:00.36 SILV   
                  29.62     1:00.36 (30.74)                                        
  6 Harasym, Jimmy M          17 NS-MR                  59.78    1:01.22 SILV   
                  29.76     1:01.22 (31.46)                                        
  7 McHugh, Chase T           16 TVSC-MR              1:04.86    1:02.05 SILV   
                  30.39     1:02.05 (31.66)                                        
  8 Costello, Teague B        15 EHY-MR               1:03.12    1:02.20 SILV   
                  30.52     1:02.20 (31.68)                                        
  9 Kipnes, Alec S            15 TVSC-MR              1:10.13    1:02.32 SILV   
                  29.82     1:02.32 (32.50)                                        
 10 Fitzgerald, Ryan S        16 TVSC-MR              1:03.22    1:03.70 SILV   
                  31.15     1:03.70 (32.55)                                        
 11 Schnebel, Charles R       16 TVSC-MR              1:01.10    1:03.83 SILV   
                  31.51     1:03.83 (32.32)                                        
 12 Roemer, Mike B            17 WISC-MR              1:02.26    1:04.33 SILV   
                  31.29     1:04.33 (33.04)                                        
 13 Broderick, Joseph S       16 WISC-MR              1:05.52    1:05.26        
                  32.38     1:05.26 (32.88)                                        
 14 Caradonna, Laurence J     15 TVSC-MR              1:06.13    1:05.87        
                  31.34     1:05.87 (34.53)                                        
 15 Gschwind, Daniel          17 CSC-MR               1:04.42    1:06.40        
                  31.59     1:06.40 (34.81)                                        
 16 Mott, Trevor T            15 EHY-MR               1:10.39    1:08.17        
                  33.54     1:08.17 (34.63)                                        
 17 Keane, Kevin G            15 CSC-MR               1:07.33    1:08.68        
                  33.37     1:08.68 (35.31)                                        
 18 Mignano, Dominick L       15 CSC-MR               1:13.63    1:09.60        
                  33.57     1:09.60 (36.03)                                        
 19 Murphy, Shawn D           15 NS-MR                1:07.48    1:09.80        
                  33.86     1:09.80 (35.94)                                        
 20 Kalinousky, Adam J        15 TVSC-MR              1:07.78    1:10.78        
                  34.50     1:10.78 (36.28)                                        
 21 Gupta, Shashank A         15 NS-MR                1:14.62    1:11.58        
                  34.71     1:11.58 (36.87)                                        
 22 Veccia, James             15 CSC-MR               1:11.70    1:11.66        
                  34.64     1:11.66 (37.02)                                        
 23 Frohman, Evan D           17 NS-MR                1:09.96    1:12.62        
                  34.66     1:12.62 (37.96)                                        
 24 Matuozzi, Marc T          17 WISC-MR              1:15.17    1:13.30        
                  35.56     1:13.30 (37.74)                                        
 25 Sanders, Eli H            15 TVSC-MR              1:12.78    1:14.17        
                  35.50     1:14.17 (38.67)                                        
 26 Michel, Brad J            15 NS-MR                1:11.74    1:14.26        
                  36.41     1:14.26 (37.85)                                        
 27 Linder, Daniel            15 WISC-MR              1:18.09    1:14.88        
                  36.10     1:14.88 (38.78)                                        
 -- Gao, Ryan X               15 TVSC-MR              1:01.28         DQ        
                  32.51          DQ (35.45)                                        
 -- Pizzurro, Nick J          15 CSC-MR               1:17.26         DQ        
                  38.36          DQ (41.85)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
              2:09.99  ZQ
              2:10.99  JO
              2:18.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brierley, Thomas K        15 EHY-MR               2:06.13    2:06.76 ZQ     
                  29.75     1:01.54 (31.79)     1:34.41 (32.87)     2:06.76 (32.35)
  2 Darcy, Matthew J          16 TVSC-MR              2:09.71    2:07.27 ZQ     
                  29.93     1:01.91 (31.98)     1:34.96 (33.05)     2:07.27 (32.31)
  3 Harasym, Jimmy M          17 NS-MR                2:08.99    2:09.79 ZQ     
                  30.26     1:02.48 (32.22)     1:36.04 (33.56)     2:09.79 (33.75)
  4 Llewellyn, Richard A      16 CSC-MR               2:19.50    2:12.40 SILV   
                  30.84     1:04.44 (33.60)     1:38.63 (34.19)     2:12.40 (33.77)
  5 Hoffman, David J          16 NS-MR                2:07.85    2:13.35 SILV   
                  30.60     1:03.35 (32.75)     1:38.29 (34.94)     2:13.35 (35.06)
  6 Schnebel, Charles R       16 TVSC-MR              2:12.69    2:19.43        
                  32.95     1:08.25 (35.30)     1:44.30 (36.05)     2:19.43 (35.13)
  7 Costello, Teague B        15 EHY-MR               2:16.57    2:20.66        
                  33.24     1:08.75 (35.51)     1:44.93 (36.18)     2:20.66 (35.73)
  8 Hesse, Niklas A           17 TVSC-MR              2:22.64    2:22.94        
                  34.03     1:09.99 (35.96)     1:47.05 (37.06)     2:22.94 (35.89)
  9 White, Marco T            17 NS-MR                2:25.30    2:26.29        
                  32.43     1:08.20 (35.77)     1:46.69 (38.49)     2:26.29 (39.60)
 10 Gao, Ryan X               15 TVSC-MR              2:10.71    2:26.73        
                  33.63     1:09.98 (36.35)     1:48.36 (38.38)     2:26.73 (38.37)
 11 Broderick, Joseph S       16 WISC-MR              2:25.98    2:29.37        
                  34.85     1:12.23 (37.38)     1:50.68 (38.45)     2:29.37 (38.69)
 12 Kalinousky, Adam J        15 TVSC-MR              2:26.82    2:31.30        
                  37.00     1:14.69 (37.69)     1:52.98 (38.29)     2:31.30 (38.32)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  METS
              1:06.49  JO
              1:06.49  ZQ
              1:11.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hesse, Niklas A           17 TVSC-MR              1:03.42    1:06.12 JO     
                  31.29     1:06.12 (34.83)                                        
  2 Darcy, Matthew J          16 TVSC-MR              1:07.03    1:06.59 SILV   
                  31.69     1:06.59 (34.90)                                        
  3 McHugh, Chase T           16 TVSC-MR              1:03.76    1:09.19 SILV   
                  32.80     1:09.19 (36.39)                                        
  4 Mignano, Dominick L       15 CSC-MR               1:06.46    1:09.86 SILV   
                  31.74     1:09.86 (38.12)                                        
  5 Linder, Daniel            15 WISC-MR              1:13.55    1:10.48 SILV   
                  33.26     1:10.48 (37.22)                                        
  6 Pozmanter, Matthew S      15 TVSC-MR              1:12.76    1:11.54 SILV   
                  34.19     1:11.54 (37.35)                                        
  7 Harris, Kristofer         16 Farmingdale-MR       1:09.39    1:12.62        
                  34.50     1:12.62 (38.12)                                        
  8 Kipnes, Alec S            15 TVSC-MR              1:10.26    1:13.24        
                  33.89     1:13.24 (39.35)                                        
  9 Veccia, James             15 CSC-MR               1:11.87    1:14.20        
                  35.06     1:14.20 (39.14)                                        
 10 Roemer, Mike B            17 WISC-MR              1:12.58    1:14.37        
                  34.73     1:14.37 (39.64)                                        
 11 Gschwind, Daniel          17 CSC-MR               1:11.83    1:14.41        
                  35.10     1:14.41 (39.31)                                        
 12 Costello, Teague B        15 EHY-MR               1:18.66    1:16.48        
                  36.23     1:16.48 (40.25)                                        
 13 Broderick, Joseph S       16 WISC-MR              1:13.45    1:16.84        
                  36.82     1:16.84 (40.02)                                        
 14 Mott, Trevor T            15 EHY-MR               1:19.59    1:16.92        
                  36.26     1:16.92 (40.66)                                        
 15 Kalinousky, Adam J        15 TVSC-MR              1:15.21    1:16.99        
                  36.55     1:16.99 (40.44)                                        
 16 Matuozzi, Marc T          17 WISC-MR              1:13.17    1:17.39        
                  36.17     1:17.39 (41.22)                                        
 17 Fitzgerald, Ryan S        16 TVSC-MR              1:20.40    1:18.08        
                  37.20     1:18.08 (40.88)                                        
 18 White, Marco T            17 NS-MR                1:15.34    1:18.56        
                  36.88     1:18.56 (41.68)                                        
 19 Caradonna, Laurence J     15 TVSC-MR              1:17.48    1:19.39        
                  38.27     1:19.39 (41.12)                                        
 20 Collins, Patrick E        17 WISC-MR              1:16.30    1:19.57        
                  38.12     1:19.57 (41.45)                                        
 21 Sanders, Eli H            15 TVSC-MR              1:21.31    1:22.69        
                  38.64     1:22.69 (44.05)                                        
 22 Pizzurro, Nick J          15 CSC-MR               1:22.01    1:28.22        
                  41.50     1:28.22 (46.72)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              2:22.99  METS
              2:29.99  ZQ
              2:30.09  JO
              2:38.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Pozmanter, Matthew S      15 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:34.61 SILV   
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                55.19  METS
                57.19  ZQ
                57.99  JO
              1:03.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Llewellyn, Richard A      16 CSC-MR                 53.78      55.96 ZQ     
                  26.02       55.96 (29.94)                                        
  2 Darcy, Matthew J          16 TVSC-MR              1:01.54      58.75 SILV   
                  27.22       58.75 (31.53)                                        
  3 Hesse, Niklas A           17 TVSC-MR                58.57    1:00.09 SILV   
                  28.46     1:00.09 (31.63)                                        
  4 Gao, Ryan X               15 TVSC-MR                57.84    1:00.58 SILV   
                  28.23     1:00.58 (32.35)                                        
  5 Schnebel, Charles R       16 TVSC-MR                57.82    1:00.85 SILV   
                  28.49     1:00.85 (32.36)                                        
  6 Harasym, Jimmy M          17 NS-MR                1:00.92    1:02.30 SILV   
                  28.90     1:02.30 (33.40)                                        
  7 Gschwind, Daniel          17 CSC-MR                 59.44    1:02.91 SILV   
                  29.04     1:02.91 (33.87)                                        
  8 Fitzgerald, Ryan S        16 TVSC-MR              1:06.19    1:03.07 SILV   
                  29.20     1:03.07 (33.87)                                        
  9 Pozmanter, Matthew S      15 TVSC-MR              1:04.43    1:03.28 SILV   
                  29.31     1:03.28 (33.97)                                        
 10 Mignano, Dominick L       15 CSC-MR               1:02.67    1:03.93        
                  28.57     1:03.93 (35.36)                                        
 11 Caradonna, Laurence J     15 TVSC-MR              1:05.31    1:04.22        
                  29.94     1:04.22 (34.28)                                        
 12 Michel, Brad J            15 NS-MR                1:06.90    1:08.81        
                  32.21     1:08.81 (36.60)                                        
 13 Sanders, Eli H            15 TVSC-MR              1:13.48    1:09.75        
                  31.71     1:09.75 (38.04)                                        
 14 Keane, Kevin G            15 CSC-MR               1:09.74    1:10.73        
                  31.89     1:10.73 (38.84)                                        
 15 Pizzurro, Nick J          15 CSC-MR               1:13.75    1:12.66        
                  32.24     1:12.66 (40.42)                                        
 16 Gupta, Shashank A         15 NS-MR                1:14.11    1:14.31        
                  33.70     1:14.31 (40.61)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:05.99  METS
              2:12.49  JO
              2:12.49  ZQ
              2:26.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yin, Jon W                17 TVSC-MR              1:59.65    2:00.69 METS   
                  26.65       56.80 (30.15)     1:28.33 (31.53)     2:00.69 (32.36)
  2 Darcy, Matthew J          16 TVSC-MR              2:18.90    2:13.21 SILV   
                  28.53     1:01.47 (32.94)     1:37.18 (35.71)     2:13.21 (36.03)
  3 McHugh, Chase T           16 TVSC-MR              2:16.90    2:14.94 SILV   
                  30.21     1:03.60 (33.39)     1:39.04 (35.44)     2:14.94 (35.90)
  4 Pozmanter, Matthew S      15 TVSC-MR              2:22.99    2:17.72 SILV   
                  29.89     1:05.01 (35.12)     1:41.39 (36.38)     2:17.72 (36.33)
  5 Kipnes, Alec S            15 TVSC-MR              2:12.95    2:18.91 SILV   
                  29.86     1:05.18 (35.32)     1:41.72 (36.54)     2:18.91 (37.19)
  6 Schnebel, Charles R       16 TVSC-MR              2:14.01    2:19.08 SILV   
                  28.99     1:04.41 (35.42)     1:39.88 (35.47)     2:19.08 (39.20)
  7 Gao, Ryan X               15 TVSC-MR              2:18.89    2:19.97 SILV   
                  29.95     1:04.55 (34.60)     1:41.34 (36.79)     2:19.97 (38.63)
  8 Michel, Brad J            15 NS-MR                2:35.86    2:30.95        
                  32.26     1:08.02 (35.76)     1:49.71 (41.69)     2:30.95 (41.24)
  9 Caradonna, Laurence J     15 TVSC-MR              2:53.71    2:32.95        
                  31.22     1:08.29 (37.07)     1:49.62 (41.33)     2:32.95 (43.33)
 10 Sanders, Eli H            15 TVSC-MR              2:52.77    2:39.53        
                  33.05     1:13.36 (40.31)     1:56.33 (42.97)     2:39.53 (43.20)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
              2:07.99  JO
              2:07.99  ZQ
              2:29.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McHugh, Chase T           16 TVSC-MR              2:04.07    2:09.41 SILV   
                  28.55     1:01.56 (33.01)     1:39.87 (38.31)     2:09.41 (29.54)
  2 Brierley, Thomas K        15 EHY-MR               2:10.05    2:10.01 SILV   
                  28.31       59.69 (31.38)     1:39.90 (40.21)     2:10.01 (30.11)
  3 Harasym, Jimmy M          17 NS-MR                2:11.91    2:13.13 SILV   
                  28.86     1:01.28 (32.42)     1:40.90 (39.62)     2:13.13 (32.23)
  4 Hoffman, David J          16 NS-MR                2:15.59    2:14.84 SILV   
                  28.73     1:01.95 (33.22)     1:45.16 (43.21)     2:14.84 (29.68)
  5 Kipnes, Alec S            15 TVSC-MR              2:11.34    2:15.23 SILV   
                  28.30     1:03.87 (35.57)     1:45.36 (41.49)     2:15.23 (29.87)
  6 Pozmanter, Matthew S      15 TVSC-MR              2:20.93    2:16.93 SILV   
                  29.35     1:05.00 (35.65)     1:45.00 (40.00)     2:16.93 (31.93)
  7 Roemer, Mike B            17 WISC-MR              2:18.45    2:20.46 SILV   
                  29.35     1:03.05 (33.70)     1:47.05 (44.00)     2:20.46 (33.41)
  8 Caradonna, Laurence J     15 TVSC-MR              2:27.06    2:22.55 SILV   
                  29.94     1:05.27 (35.33)     1:48.90 (43.63)     2:22.55 (33.65)
  9 Kalinousky, Adam J        15 TVSC-MR              2:22.38    2:23.16 SILV   
                  30.90     1:07.49 (36.59)     1:50.18 (42.69)     2:23.16 (32.98)
 10 Veccia, James             15 CSC-MR               2:27.60    2:23.20 SILV   
                  30.56     1:07.81 (37.25)     1:49.14 (41.33)     2:23.20 (34.06)
 11 Keane, Kevin G            15 CSC-MR               2:25.28    2:29.51 SILV   
                  31.86     1:10.38 (38.52)     1:57.48 (47.10)     2:29.51 (32.03)
 12 Sanders, Eli H            15 TVSC-MR              2:23.81    2:29.62 SILV   
                  31.82     1:12.36 (40.54)     1:57.51 (45.15)     2:29.62 (32.11)
 13 Frohman, Evan D           17 NS-MR                2:25.48    2:30.30        
                                1:09.55 ( )     1:56.50 (46.95)     2:30.30 (33.80)
 14 Michel, Brad J            15 NS-MR                2:29.63    2:31.10        
                  30.95     1:11.52 (40.57)     1:56.88 (45.36)     2:31.10 (34.22)
 15 Gupta, Shashank A         15 NS-MR                2:34.06    2:34.39        
                  32.28     1:11.41 (39.13)     2:00.66 (49.25)     2:34.39 (33.73)
 16 Harris, Kristofer         16 Farmingdale-MR       2:39.62    2:34.46        
                  30.44     1:12.28 (41.84)     1:58.72 (46.44)     2:34.46 (35.74)
 17 Linder, Daniel            15 WISC-MR              2:38.50    2:36.95        
                  34.81     1:17.23 (42.42)     1:58.35 (41.12)     2:36.95 (38.60)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                23.29  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Shemet, Charlie F         11 TVSC-MR                   NT      30.39        
  2 Damenti, Luke X           11 TVSC-MR                   NT      32.44        
  3 Kelly, Nicky C            12 TVSC-MR                   NT      34.05        
  4 Malinowski, Aidan J       10 NS-MR                     NT      35.20        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Broadbent, Charlotte A    15 TVSC-MR                   NT      27.41        
  2 Rice, Natasha L           12 WISC-MR                   NT      27.67        
  3 Baldassare, Brooke F      13 WISC-MR                   NT      29.12        
  4 Williams, Shannon         13 WISC-MR                   NT      29.47        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Betterbed, Dominique R    13 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:01.45        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Karen Z               12 TVSC-MR                   NT      34.28        
  2 Kaplan, Ryan J            11 TVSC-MR                   NT      35.81        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Naomi J             12 TVSC-MR                   NT      32.57        
  2 Pergan III, Chester J      9 TVSC-MR                   NT      38.62        
  3 Parbst, Lukas A           11 TVSC-MR                   NT      39.83        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dillon, Jack P            10 TVSC-MR                   NT    1:35.90        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parbst, Hannah M          14 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:27.40        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parbst, Lukas A           11 TVSC-MR                   NT      40.22        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stampelos, Georgina E     11 TVSC-MR                   NT      37.29        
  2 Catterson, James M        12 TVSC-MR                   NT      37.90        
  3 Ortiz, Christian G         9 NS-MR                     NT      46.23        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shemet, Nancy K           14 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:20.84        
 
Mixed 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stanco, Alexa N           14 TVSC-MR                   NT    2:29.98