Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
          2011 MR SSL Autumn Sunrise Meet - 10/15/2011 to 10/16/2011           
                              Sanction #: 111012                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Galvin, Kate H            10 SSL-MR                 36.72      35.65        
  2 Trubiano, Alexa R         10 SSL-MR                 41.16      38.48        
  3 Davis, Maggie A            9 SSL-MR                 38.50      39.14        
  4 Arciniegas, Francesca      8 COND-MR                43.87      39.57        
  5 Dwyer, Grace V             7 COND-MR                43.45      39.68        
  6 Karen, Jamie S            10 SSL-MR                 38.04      41.07        
  7 Negast, Taylor N           8 COND-MR                46.02      41.61        
  8 Skoglund, Emma G          10 SSL-MR                 39.47      41.74        
  8 Kudlinski, Alexandra      10 SSL-MR                 48.75      41.74        
 10 Simon, Sarah Rose R       10 SSL-MR                 45.64      42.34        
 11 Muchnick, Emma A           7 SSL-MR                 47.81      43.88        
 12 Marchany, Lauren A        10 SSL-MR                 42.08      44.83        
 13 Milillo, Angelina S        9 SSL-MR                 47.50      46.96        
 14 Park, Jessica B            9 COND-MR                53.39      47.45        
 15 Mourikis, Julia            8 COND-MR                48.32      47.85        
 16 Rosenblatt, Nikki          8 COND-MR                50.98      49.66        
 17 Lukavsky, Sophia E         8 SSL-MR                 54.76      50.51        
 18 Fullerton, Anneliese F     6 COND-MR                58.00      50.63        
 19 Lukavsky, Anya N          10 SSL-MR               1:01.02      51.18        
 20 Lawson, Olivia C           7 COND-MR                53.30      51.48        
 21 Conrad, Natalia M          9 COND-MR              1:00.00      52.29        
 22 Signore, Maia A           10 SSL-MR               1:01.10      52.43        
 23 Sullivan, Alexa A          8 SSL-MR                 54.76      53.71        
 24 Berard, Elizabeth M        8 COND-MR                56.23      56.62        
 25 Ciminello, Sofia K         7 SSL-MR               1:03.07      57.64        
 26 Einiger, Sammi H           8 SSL-MR                 59.80      57.93        
 27 Robinson, Caeli m          6 COND-MR              1:05.00      59.24        
 28 Arciniegas, Laura          5 COND-MR              1:05.00    1:01.43        
 29 Siegelman, Emily L         8 SSL-MR                 55.16    1:09.76        
 30 Ciminello, Maya A          6 SSL-MR               1:01.16    1:31.17        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Grace V             7 COND-MR              1:38.59    1:28.76        
                  41.81     1:28.76 (46.95)                                        
  2 Kudlinski, Alexandra      10 SSL-MR               1:32.49    1:33.84        
                  44.14     1:33.84 (49.70)                                        
  3 Skoglund, Emma G          10 SSL-MR               1:31.85    1:35.05        
                  44.62     1:35.05 (50.43)                                        
  4 Trubiano, Alexa R         10 SSL-MR               1:30.90    1:36.98        
                  11.13   1:36.98 (1:25.85)                                        
  5 Simon, Sarah Rose R       10 SSL-MR               1:40.79    1:37.60        
                  46.37     1:37.60 (51.23)                                        
  6 Madden, Rachel E          10 SSL-MR               1:34.07    1:38.82        
                  44.72     1:38.82 (54.10)                                        
  7 Marchany, Lauren A        10 SSL-MR               1:40.65    1:42.77        
                  50.78     1:42.77 (51.99)                                        
  8 Muchnick, Emma A           7 SSL-MR               1:54.75    1:43.38        
                  46.41     1:43.38 (56.97)                                        
  9 Signore, Maia A           10 SSL-MR               2:08.10    1:46.23        
                  49.04     1:46.23 (57.19)                                        
 10 Weinger, Mikalah N        10 SSL-MR               1:36.83    1:47.87        
                  50.16     1:47.87 (57.71)                                        
 11 Rosenblatt, Nikki          8 COND-MR              1:51.77    1:48.61        
                  49.35     1:48.61 (59.26)                                        
 12 Lukavsky, Sophia E         8 SSL-MR               2:02.74    1:51.03        
                  51.50     1:51.03 (59.53)                                        
 13 Milillo, Angelina S        9 SSL-MR               1:51.93    1:51.65        
                  50.28   1:51.65 (1:01.37)                                        
 14 Sullivan, Alexa A          8 SSL-MR               2:01.81    1:53.20        
                  51.57   1:53.20 (1:01.63)                                        
 15 Park, Hannah               7 COND-MR              1:48.00    1:58.57        
                  56.09   1:58.57 (1:02.48)                                        
 16 Lawson, Olivia C           7 COND-MR              1:59.98    1:59.05        
                  54.46   1:59.05 (1:04.59)                                        
 17 Park, Jessica B            9 COND-MR              1:57.32    1:59.44        
                  53.24   1:59.44 (1:06.20)                                        
 18 Ciminello, Sofia K         7 SSL-MR               2:01.16    2:03.78        
                  56.79   2:03.78 (1:06.99)                                        
 19 Robinson, Caeli m          6 COND-MR              2:20.00    2:06.78        
                  59.52   2:06.78 (1:07.26)                                        
 20 Ciminello, Maya A          6 SSL-MR               2:09.16    3:28.54        
 -- Einiger, Sammi H           8 SSL-MR               2:07.16         DQ        
      Walking on or springing from bottom
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Galvin, Kate H            10 SSL-MR                 42.50      42.65        
  2 Kudlinski, Alexandra      10 SSL-MR                 43.50      42.87        
  3 Davis, Maggie A            9 SSL-MR                 45.32      45.37        
  4 Dwyer, Grace V             7 COND-MR                51.31      45.86        
  5 Karen, Jamie S            10 SSL-MR                 42.93      46.28        
  6 Skoglund, Emma G          10 SSL-MR                 50.41      46.71        
  7 Trubiano, Alexa R         10 SSL-MR                 53.10      46.80        
  8 Simon, Sarah Rose R       10 SSL-MR                 51.76      52.47        
  9 Rosenblatt, Nikki          8 COND-MR                56.62      53.70        
 10 Ng, Amanda                 8 SSL-MR                 52.48      54.94        
 11 Park, Jessica B            9 COND-MR                56.41      56.49        
 12 Marchany, Lauren A        10 SSL-MR                 49.76      56.59        
 13 Fullerton, Anneliese F     6 COND-MR              1:00.00      56.78        
 14 Signore, Maia A           10 SSL-MR               1:05.10      56.84        
 15 Robinson, Caeli m          6 COND-MR              1:12.00      57.18        
 16 Lukavsky, Sophia E         8 SSL-MR                 59.99      58.46        
 17 Conrad, Natalia M          9 COND-MR              1:00.00    1:00.16        
 18 Einiger, Sammi H           8 SSL-MR                 57.16    1:02.43        
 19 Berard, Elizabeth M        8 COND-MR                58.65    1:02.59        
 20 Arciniegas, Laura          5 COND-MR              1:10.00    1:04.61        
 21 Siegelman, Emily L         8 SSL-MR                 59.99    1:14.72        
 -- Ciminello, Maya A          6 SSL-MR               1:00.40         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Milillo, Angelina S        9 SSL-MR                 55.95         DQ        
      False start
 -- Lukavsky, Anya N          10 SSL-MR                 58.81         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Ciminello, Sofia K         7 SSL-MR               1:05.93         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Sullivan, Alexa A          8 SSL-MR                 58.81         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Galvin, Kate H            10 SSL-MR               1:38.59    1:35.02        
                  45.95     1:35.02 (49.07)                                        
  2 Kudlinski, Alexandra      10 SSL-MR               1:56.75    1:36.47        
                  46.31     1:36.47 (50.16)                                        
  3 Arciniegas, Francesca      8 COND-MR              1:47.77    1:40.26        
                  49.12     1:40.26 (51.14)                                        
  4 Davis, Maggie A            9 SSL-MR               1:43.00    1:40.64        
  5 Karen, Jamie S            10 SSL-MR               1:40.82    1:40.95        
                  48.99     1:40.95 (51.96)                                        
  6 Madden, Rachel E          10 SSL-MR               1:50.20    1:43.79        
                  48.42     1:43.79 (55.37)                                        
  7 Weinger, Mikalah N        10 SSL-MR               1:56.90    1:51.81        
                  53.43     1:51.81 (58.38)                                        
  8 Ng, Amanda                 8 SSL-MR               2:01.58    1:53.46        
                  54.28     1:53.46 (59.18)                                        
  9 Negast, Taylor N           8 COND-MR              1:59.21    1:53.75        
 10 Muchnick, Emma A           7 SSL-MR               2:04.18    1:57.57        
                  55.92   1:57.57 (1:01.65)                                        
 11 Sullivan, Alexa A          8 SSL-MR               1:59.16    1:57.77        
                  53.49   1:57.77 (1:04.28)                                        
 12 Park, Hannah               7 COND-MR              1:55.00    1:57.97        
                  56.76   1:57.97 (1:01.21)                                        
 13 Lawson, Olivia C           7 COND-MR              2:04.04    1:59.81        
                  54.20   1:59.81 (1:05.61)                                        
 14 Rosenblatt, Nikki          8 COND-MR              2:18.18    2:00.29        
                  56.57   2:00.29 (1:03.72)                                        
 15 Lukavsky, Anya N          10 SSL-MR               2:03.19    2:02.73        
                  58.86   2:02.73 (1:03.87)                                        
 16 Mourikis, Julia            8 COND-MR              2:10.59    2:07.18        
                  58.05   2:07.18 (1:09.13)                                        
 17 Signore, Maia A           10 SSL-MR               2:10.10    2:07.95        
                  59.33   2:07.95 (1:08.62)                                        
 18 Robinson, Caeli m          6 COND-MR              2:30.00    2:13.44        
                1:01.92   2:13.44 (1:11.52)                                        
 19 Park, Jessica B            9 COND-MR              2:10.12    2:15.58        
 20 Berard, Elizabeth M        8 COND-MR              2:22.12    2:19.87        
                1:08.76   2:19.87 (1:11.11)                                        
 21 Ciminello, Sofia K         7 SSL-MR               1:58.16    2:21.31        
                1:06.85   2:21.31 (1:14.46)                                        
 22 Siegelman, Emily L         8 SSL-MR               2:06.16    2:52.20        
                1:19.02   2:52.20 (1:33.18)                                        
 23 Ciminello, Maya A          6 SSL-MR               2:01.81    3:05.02        
 -- Einiger, Sammi H           8 SSL-MR               2:08.81         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:01.00        DQ (1:10.60)                                        
 -- Milillo, Angelina S        9 SSL-MR               2:00.62         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  58.18        DQ (1:03.77)                                        
 -- Marchany, Lauren A        10 SSL-MR               1:54.99         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  54.73          DQ (56.56)                                        
 -- Trubiano, Alexa R         10 SSL-MR               1:49.61         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  48.62        DQ (1:00.12)                                        
 -- Lukavsky, Sophia E         8 SSL-MR               2:01.02         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                1:00.20        DQ (1:04.49)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karen, Jamie S            10 SSL-MR                 50.32      48.16        
  2 Arciniegas, Francesca      8 COND-MR                51.86      49.07        
  3 Muchnick, Emma A           7 SSL-MR                 53.28      49.19        
  4 Galvin, Kate H            10 SSL-MR                 52.53      49.46        
  5 Simon, Sarah Rose R       10 SSL-MR                 53.87      54.06        
  6 Dwyer, Grace V             7 COND-MR              1:08.52      56.21        
  7 Skoglund, Emma G          10 SSL-MR               1:03.66    1:00.16        
  8 Davis, Maggie A            9 SSL-MR               1:06.27    1:04.13        
  9 Berard, Elizabeth M        8 COND-MR              1:10.33    1:04.64        
 10 Mourikis, Julia            8 COND-MR              1:14.72    1:05.64        
 -- Negast, Taylor N           8 COND-MR              1:05.65         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Lukavsky, Anya N          10 SSL-MR               1:14.94         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Ng, Amanda                 8 SSL-MR               1:04.54         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Sullivan, Alexa A          8 SSL-MR               1:02.16         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Siegelman, Emily L         8 SSL-MR               1:03.16         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Ciminello, Sofia K         7 SSL-MR               1:16.81         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Lukavsky, Sophia E         8 SSL-MR               1:12.30         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Park, Hannah               7 COND-MR              1:05.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Rosenblatt, Nikki          8 COND-MR              1:09.24         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Milillo, Angelina S        9 SSL-MR               1:14.34         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Park, Jessica B            9 COND-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arciniegas, Francesca      8 COND-MR              1:55.61    1:48.07        
                  52.79     1:48.07 (55.28)                                        
  2 Galvin, Kate H            10 SSL-MR               1:55.36    1:52.59        
                  53.06     1:52.59 (59.53)                                        
  3 Muchnick, Emma A           7 SSL-MR               2:01.17    1:58.91        
                  55.08   1:58.91 (1:03.83)                                        
  4 Ng, Amanda                 8 SSL-MR               2:08.89    2:07.79        
                1:02.08   2:07.79 (1:05.71)                                        
  5 Lawson, Olivia C           7 COND-MR              2:09.23    2:09.41        
                1:01.50   2:09.41 (1:07.91)                                        
  6 Skoglund, Emma G          10 SSL-MR               2:14.58    2:09.84        
                1:00.80   2:09.84 (1:09.04)                                        
  7 Negast, Taylor N           8 COND-MR              2:15.00    2:19.87        
                1:05.58   2:19.87 (1:14.29)                                        
  8 Trubiano, Alexa R         10 SSL-MR               1:59.81    2:20.70        
                1:04.87   2:20.70 (1:15.83)                                        
  9 Mourikis, Julia            8 COND-MR              2:11.00    2:21.68        
                1:08.05   2:21.68 (1:13.63)                                        
 -- Siegelman, Emily L         8 SSL-MR               2:21.16         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                1:44.91        DQ (1:55.88)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Galvin, Kate H            10 SSL-MR                 41.66      39.90        
  2 Arciniegas, Francesca      8 COND-MR                45.27      44.28        
  3 Dwyer, Grace V             7 COND-MR                51.24      46.18        
  4 Davis, Maggie A            9 SSL-MR                 47.36      48.39        
  5 Karen, Jamie S            10 SSL-MR                 47.43      48.92        
  6 Skoglund, Emma G          10 SSL-MR                 50.27      49.58        
  7 Madden, Rachel E          10 SSL-MR                 50.43      50.30        
  8 Marchany, Lauren A        10 SSL-MR                 56.53      54.95        
  9 Negast, Taylor N           8 COND-MR              1:05.00      55.93        
 10 Kudlinski, Alexandra      10 SSL-MR               1:07.51      56.12        
 11 Mourikis, Julia            8 COND-MR              1:08.39      56.99        
 12 Simon, Sarah Rose R       10 SSL-MR                 57.52      57.66        
 13 Lawson, Olivia C           7 COND-MR              1:04.17      59.00        
 14 Weinger, Mikalah N        10 SSL-MR                 56.64    1:04.36        
 15 Ng, Amanda                 8 SSL-MR               1:16.86    1:08.85        
 -- Trubiano, Alexa R         10 SSL-MR                 56.11         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Siegelman, Emily L         8 SSL-MR               2:00.16         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Berard, Elizabeth M        8 COND-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Lukavsky, Anya N          10 SSL-MR               1:14.16         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karen, Jamie S            10 SSL-MR               1:36.33    1:37.11        
                  46.52     1:37.11 (50.59)                                        
  2 Arciniegas, Francesca      8 COND-MR              1:43.41    1:37.85        
                  44.69     1:37.85 (53.16)                                        
  3 Dwyer, Grace V             7 COND-MR              1:59.77    1:41.77        
                  47.32     1:41.77 (54.45)                                        
  4 Davis, Maggie A            9 SSL-MR               1:47.51    1:50.54        
                  49.34   1:50.54 (1:01.20)                                        
  5 Simon, Sarah Rose R       10 SSL-MR               1:52.59    1:51.12        
                  51.48     1:51.12 (59.64)                                        
  6 Negast, Taylor N           8 COND-MR              2:05.00    1:52.80        
                  52.97     1:52.80 (59.83)                                        
  7 Lawson, Olivia C           7 COND-MR              2:18.54    1:59.10        
  8 Mourikis, Julia            8 COND-MR              2:11.12    1:59.21        
                  56.01   1:59.21 (1:03.20)                                        
  9 Muchnick, Emma A           7 SSL-MR               1:59.11    1:59.58        
                  58.56   1:59.58 (1:01.02)                                        
 10 Ng, Amanda                 8 SSL-MR               2:10.45    2:04.92        
                  58.52   2:04.92 (1:06.40)                                        
 11 Berard, Elizabeth M        8 COND-MR              2:20.00    2:19.91        
                1:09.01   2:19.91 (1:10.90)                                        
 -- Lukavsky, Anya N          10 SSL-MR               2:19.93         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  59.80        DQ (1:07.56)                                        
 -- Ciminello, Sofia K         7 SSL-MR               2:31.16         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                1:36.24        DQ (1:17.57)                                        
 -- Sullivan, Alexa A          8 SSL-MR               2:20.16         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
 -- Lukavsky, Sophia E         8 SSL-MR               2:18.85         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
 -- Rosenblatt, Nikki          8 COND-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
 -- Marchany, Lauren A        10 SSL-MR               1:59.46         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - breast
                  50.58        DQ (1:04.26)                                        
 -- Park, Jessica B            9 COND-MR              2:15.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                1:00.66        DQ (1:17.17)                                        
 -- Kudlinski, Alexandra      10 SSL-MR               1:54.51         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  47.68        DQ (1:03.95)                                        
 -- Milillo, Angelina S        9 SSL-MR               2:21.16         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
                1:00.72        DQ (1:06.69)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                              NT    2:36.42        
     1) Trubiano, Alexa R 10            2) Davis, Maggie A 9              
     3) Karen, Jamie S 10               4) Galvin, Kate H 10              
                  41.66     1:19.66 (38.00)     2:00.17 (40.51)     2:36.42 (36.25)
  2 Condors-MR  'A'                                   3:01.66    2:48.44        
     1) Arciniegas, Francesca 8         2) Mourikis, Julia 8              
     3) Negast, Taylor N 8              4) Dwyer, Grace V 7               
                  42.37     1:30.57 (48.20)     2:10.51 (39.94)     2:48.44 (37.93)
  3 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                              NT    2:48.67        
     1) Skoglund, Emma G 10             2) Muchnick, Emma A 7             
     3) Simon, Sarah Rose R 10          4) Kudlinski, Alexandra 10        
                  41.83     1:25.91 (44.08)     2:10.29 (44.38)     2:48.67 (38.38)
  4 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'C'                              NT    3:02.49        
     1) Marchany, Lauren A 10           2) Weinger, Mikalah N 10          
     3) Madden, Rachel E 10             4) Milillo, Angelina S 9          
                  44.92     1:30.07 (45.15)     2:14.42 (44.35)     3:02.49 (48.07)
  5 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'D'                              NT    3:19.61        
     1) Ng, Amanda 8                    2) Sullivan, Alexa A 8            
     3) Lukavsky, Sophia E 8            4) Signore, Maia A 10             
                  57.31     1:57.17 (59.86)     2:34.41 (37.24)     3:19.61 (45.20)
  6 Condors-MR  'B'                                   3:32.51    3:28.30        
     1) Lawson, Olivia C 7              2) Berard, Elizabeth M 8          
     3) Park, Jessica B 9               4) Rosenblatt, Nikki 8            
                  50.55     1:25.33 (34.78)   2:40.94 (1:15.61)     3:28.30 (47.36)
  7 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'E'                              NT    4:37.99        
     1) Ciminello, Maya A 6             2) Lukavsky, Anya N 10            
     3) Siegelman, Emily L 8            4) Einiger, Sammi H 8             
                1:36.42     2:23.29 (46.87)   3:38.15 (1:14.86)     4:37.99 (59.84)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                              NT    2:53.38        
     1) Kudlinski, Alexandra 10         2) Karen, Jamie S 10              
     3) Galvin, Kate H 10               4) Davis, Maggie A 9              
                  44.45     1:35.73 (51.28)     2:14.79 (39.06)     2:53.38 (38.59)
  2 Condors-MR  'A'                                   3:23.59    3:18.93        
     1) Lawson, Olivia C 7              2) Arciniegas, Francesca 8        
     3) Dwyer, Grace V 7                4) Negast, Taylor N 8             
                  55.58     1:45.51 (49.93)     2:35.34 (49.83)     3:18.93 (43.59)
  3 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                              NT    3:26.45        
     1) Marchany, Lauren A 10           2) Muchnick, Emma A 7             
     3) Skoglund, Emma G 10             4) Milillo, Angelina S 9          
                  58.63     1:49.34 (50.71)     2:41.08 (51.74)     3:26.45 (45.37)
  4 Condors-MR  'B'                                   4:06.11    3:54.91        
     1) Park, Jessica B 9               2) Berard, Elizabeth M 8          
     3) Mourikis, Julia 8               4) Rosenblatt, Nikki 8            
                  59.83   2:05.68 (1:05.85)   3:05.84 (1:00.16)     3:54.91 (49.07)
 -- Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'D'                              NT         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke - b
     1) Lukavsky, Anya N 10             2) Sullivan, Alexa A 8            
     3) Trubiano, Alexa R 10            4) Ciminello, Sofia K 7           
                  56.40   2:16.17 (1:19.77)     3:13.53 (57.36)          DQ (59.52)
 -- Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'C'                              NT         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1: No touch at turn - back
     1) Lukavsky, Sophia E 8            2) Simon, Sarah Rose R 10         
     3) Ng, Amanda 8                    4) Signore, Maia A 10             
                1:02.16     1:56.20 (54.04)   3:02.94 (1:06.74)          DQ (47.76)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ho, Penelope L            12 SSL-MR                 31.00      30.58        
  2 Brett, Erin S             12 SSL-MR                 34.44      32.31        
  3 Madden, Mikayla A         11 SSL-MR                 33.31      32.92        
  4 Adderley, Erikah J        11 SSL-MR                 34.04      34.22        
  5 Garcia, Samantha M        11 SSL-MR                 33.92      34.40        
  6 Ramos, Rebecca            11 SSL-MR                 35.33      35.31        
  7 Schnell, Ally P           11 SSL-MR                 37.78      36.65        
  8 Maewal, Esha              11 SSL-MR                 40.86      41.47        
  9 Sullivan, Stephy G        11 SSL-MR                 38.95      41.83        
 10 Maleszewski, Natalie      11 SSL-MR                 52.81      42.34        
 11 Ng, Veronica              11 SSL-MR                 40.11      42.65        
 12 Borgersen, Amber L        11 SSL-MR                 49.61      43.96        
 13 Schaarschuch, Molly C     11 SSL-MR                 52.81      44.94        
 14 Bonnist, Meghan C         11 SSL-MR                 53.16      49.81        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ho, Penelope L            12 SSL-MR               1:08.06    1:05.07        
                  30.87     1:05.07 (34.20)                                        
  2 Myers, Claire J           11 SSL-MR               1:16.64    1:11.05        
                  34.13     1:11.05 (36.92)                                        
  3 Adderley, Erikah J        11 SSL-MR               1:17.38    1:12.75        
                  34.46     1:12.75 (38.29)                                        
  4 Liddy, Samantha H         11 SSL-MR               1:15.97    1:17.16        
                  35.64     1:17.16 (41.52)                                        
  5 Sperling, Bailey          12 SSL-MR               1:23.74    1:18.91        
                  36.81     1:18.91 (42.10)                                        
  6 Schnell, Ally P           11 SSL-MR               1:22.53    1:21.63        
                  38.84     1:21.63 (42.79)                                        
  7 Ng, Veronica              11 SSL-MR               1:31.95    1:28.04        
                  41.62     1:28.04 (46.42)                                        
  8 Hamilton, Sophie J        12 SSL-MR               1:30.12    1:29.60        
                  41.76     1:29.60 (47.84)                                        
  9 Maewal, Esha              11 SSL-MR               1:31.04    1:32.32        
                  42.42     1:32.32 (49.90)                                        
 10 Sullivan, Stephy G        11 SSL-MR               1:35.64    1:34.49        
                  42.57     1:34.49 (51.92)                                        
 11 Borgersen, Amber L        11 SSL-MR               1:45.94    1:38.21        
                  43.84     1:38.21 (54.37)                                        
 12 Schaarschuch, Molly C     11 SSL-MR               1:50.16    1:45.49        
                  46.89     1:45.49 (58.60)                                        
 13 Bonnist, Meghan C         11 SSL-MR               1:45.16    1:59.22        
                  48.27   1:59.22 (1:10.95)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ho, Penelope L            12 SSL-MR                 33.06      33.26        
  2 Myers, Claire J           11 SSL-MR                 38.55      36.11        
  3 Adderley, Erikah J        11 SSL-MR                 37.72      36.73        
  4 Madden, Mikayla A         11 SSL-MR                 40.49      37.63        
  5 Sperling, Bailey          12 SSL-MR                 42.87      39.85        
  6 Liddy, Samantha H         11 SSL-MR                 40.74      40.19        
  7 Schnell, Ally P           11 SSL-MR                 41.13      41.89        
  8 Ng, Veronica              11 SSL-MR                 41.37      42.61        
  9 Hamilton, Sophie J        12 SSL-MR                 43.87      42.86        
 10 Ramos, Rebecca            11 SSL-MR                 44.22      43.49        
 11 Maewal, Esha              11 SSL-MR                 44.34      44.21        
 12 Sullivan, Stephy G        11 SSL-MR                 44.69      45.61        
 13 Borgersen, Amber L        11 SSL-MR                 54.16      50.03        
 14 Maleszewski, Natalie      11 SSL-MR                 56.16      54.64        
 15 Schaarschuch, Molly C     11 SSL-MR                 56.16      54.82        
 -- Bonnist, Meghan C         11 SSL-MR                 57.61         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ho, Penelope L            12 SSL-MR               1:13.72    1:12.43        
                  34.75     1:12.43 (37.68)                                        
  2 Myers, Claire J           11 SSL-MR               1:21.34    1:18.18        
                  38.74     1:18.18 (39.44)                                        
  3 Adderley, Erikah J        11 SSL-MR               1:22.71    1:19.98        
                  37.76     1:19.98 (42.22)                                        
  4 Madden, Mikayla A         11 SSL-MR               1:31.79    1:22.98        
                  39.28     1:22.98 (43.70)                                        
  5 Sperling, Bailey          12 SSL-MR               1:36.99    1:25.53        
                1:25.62         1:25.53 ( )                                        
  6 Brett, Erin S             12 SSL-MR               1:40.05    1:27.04        
                1:27.07         1:27.04 ( )                                        
  7 Liddy, Samantha H         11 SSL-MR               1:28.88    1:27.68        
                  42.35     1:27.68 (45.33)                                        
  8 Garcia, Samantha M        11 SSL-MR               1:35.93    1:30.97        
                  44.03     1:30.97 (46.94)                                        
  9 Ng, Veronica              11 SSL-MR               1:30.68    1:32.82        
                  44.29     1:32.82 (48.53)                                        
 10 Ramos, Rebecca            11 SSL-MR               1:35.58    1:35.43        
                  46.39     1:35.43 (49.04)                                        
 11 Schnell, Ally P           11 SSL-MR               1:32.11    1:35.57        
                  48.86     1:35.57 (46.71)                                        
 12 Sullivan, Stephy G        11 SSL-MR               1:38.54    1:41.00        
                  46.65     1:41.00 (54.35)                                        
 13 Maewal, Esha              11 SSL-MR               1:41.24    1:46.75        
                  48.90     1:46.75 (57.85)                                        
 14 Schaarschuch, Molly C     11 SSL-MR               2:00.16    2:10.74        
                1:02.24   2:10.74 (1:08.50)                                        
 15 Bonnist, Meghan C         11 SSL-MR               1:59.81    2:41.72        
 -- Borgersen, Amber L        11 SSL-MR               1:53.41         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Maleszewski, Natalie      11 SSL-MR               1:59.16         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brett, Erin S             12 SSL-MR                 40.66      40.29        
  2 Adderley, Erikah J        11 SSL-MR                 46.48      44.97        
  3 Garcia, Samantha M        11 SSL-MR                 47.63      45.98        
  4 Ramos, Rebecca            11 SSL-MR                 48.33      46.01        
  5 Ho, Penelope L            12 SSL-MR                 44.78      46.16        
  6 Schnell, Ally P           11 SSL-MR                 47.20      48.46        
  7 Madden, Mikayla A         11 SSL-MR                 55.10      49.50        
  8 Sullivan, Stephy G        11 SSL-MR                 51.00      50.71        
  9 Hamilton, Sophie J        12 SSL-MR                 43.45      51.11        
 10 Maewal, Esha              11 SSL-MR                 52.75      52.16        
 -- Maleszewski, Natalie      11 SSL-MR               1:01.18         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brett, Erin S             12 SSL-MR               1:27.12    1:27.33        
                  41.14     1:27.33 (46.19)                                        
  2 Myers, Claire J           11 SSL-MR               1:44.50    1:37.27        
                  48.24     1:37.27 (49.03)                                        
  3 Liddy, Samantha H         11 SSL-MR               1:39.71    1:40.62        
                  48.14     1:40.62 (52.48)                                        
  4 Garcia, Samantha M        11 SSL-MR               1:40.23    1:42.00        
                  47.88     1:42.00 (54.12)                                        
  5 Sperling, Bailey          12 SSL-MR               2:20.02    1:42.20        
                  49.47     1:42.20 (52.73)                                        
  6 Schnell, Ally P           11 SSL-MR               1:45.12    1:44.09        
                  50.40     1:44.09 (53.69)                                        
  7 Hamilton, Sophie J        12 SSL-MR               1:51.70    1:45.80        
                  50.44     1:45.80 (55.36)                                        
  8 Madden, Mikayla A         11 SSL-MR               1:51.45    1:48.35        
                  51.87     1:48.35 (56.48)                                        
  9 Sullivan, Stephy G        11 SSL-MR               2:05.70    1:51.24        
                  51.05   1:51.24 (1:00.19)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Claire J           11 SSL-MR                 39.15      36.19        
  2 Madden, Mikayla A         11 SSL-MR                 40.45      36.79        
  3 Brett, Erin S             12 SSL-MR                 41.77      41.16        
  4 Sperling, Bailey          12 SSL-MR                 53.46      42.15        
  5 Hamilton, Sophie J        12 SSL-MR                 59.39      42.65        
  6 Garcia, Samantha M        11 SSL-MR                 45.30      44.03        
  7 Ramos, Rebecca            11 SSL-MR                 44.55      45.91        
  8 Liddy, Samantha H         11 SSL-MR                 44.21      49.06        
  9 Ng, Veronica              11 SSL-MR                 50.36      50.16        
 -- Maleszewski, Natalie      11 SSL-MR               1:18.81         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ho, Penelope L            12 SSL-MR               1:18.89    1:17.32        
                  34.43     1:17.32 (42.89)                                        
  2 Myers, Claire J           11 SSL-MR               1:24.84    1:18.77        
                  35.90     1:18.77 (42.87)                                        
  3 Brett, Erin S             12 SSL-MR               1:27.44    1:19.75        
                  37.63     1:19.75 (42.12)                                        
  4 Adderley, Erikah J        11 SSL-MR               1:29.14    1:20.07        
                  35.79     1:20.07 (44.28)                                        
  5 Liddy, Samantha H         11 SSL-MR               1:27.53    1:25.46        
                  39.32     1:25.46 (46.14)                                        
  6 Garcia, Samantha M        11 SSL-MR               1:24.41    1:25.76        
                  40.56     1:25.76 (45.20)                                        
  7 Sperling, Bailey          12 SSL-MR               2:06.89    1:26.76        
                  40.15     1:26.76 (46.61)                                        
  8 Ramos, Rebecca            11 SSL-MR               1:46.33    1:30.54        
                  44.65     1:30.54 (45.89)                                        
  9 Hamilton, Sophie J        12 SSL-MR               1:38.75    1:32.88        
                  42.47     1:32.88 (50.41)                                        
 10 Ng, Veronica              11 SSL-MR               1:43.06    1:37.13        
                  44.35     1:37.13 (52.78)                                        
 11 Maewal, Esha              11 SSL-MR               1:59.16    1:39.17        
                  43.14     1:39.17 (56.03)                                        
 -- Maleszewski, Natalie      11 SSL-MR               2:15.08         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  11.18        DQ (1:42.30)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                              NT    2:10.26        
     1) Brett, Erin S 12                2) Liddy, Samantha H 11           
     3) Myers, Claire J 11              4) Ho, Penelope L 12              
                  33.48     1:07.82 (34.34)     1:40.12 (32.30)     2:10.26 (30.14)
  2 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                              NT    2:20.99        
     1) Ramos, Rebecca 11               2) Garcia, Samantha M 11          
     3) Sperling, Bailey 12             4) Adderley, Erikah J 11          
                  37.36     1:10.11 (32.75)     1:46.81 (36.70)     2:20.99 (34.18)
  3 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'C'                              NT    2:37.32        
     1) Madden, Mikayla A 11            2) Ng, Veronica 11                
     3) Sullivan, Stephy G 11           4) Schnell, Ally P 11             
                  34.26     1:15.22 (40.96)     2:00.86 (45.64)     2:37.32 (36.46)
  4 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'D'                              NT    3:02.59        
     1) Hamilton, Sophie J 12           2) Borgersen, Amber L 11          
     3) Bonnist, Meghan C 11            4) Maleszewski, Natalie 11        
                  41.29     1:26.46 (45.17)     2:18.76 (52.30)     3:02.59 (43.83)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                              NT    2:12.30        
     1) Ho, Penelope L 12               2) Brett, Erin S 12               
     3) Myers, Claire J 11              4) Liddy, Samantha H 11           
                  33.08     1:13.46 (40.38)     1:50.86 (37.40)     2:12.30 (21.44)
  2 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                              NT    2:35.12        
     1) Adderley, Erikah J 11           2) Garcia, Samantha M 11          
     3) Madden, Mikayla A 11            4) Ramos, Rebecca 11              
                  37.01     1:26.89 (49.88)     2:00.75 (33.86)     2:35.12 (34.37)
 -- Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'C'                              NT         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: One hand touch - fly
     1) Ng, Veronica 11                 2) Sullivan, Stephy G 11          
     3) Schnell, Ally P 11              4) Maewal, Esha 11                
                  44.56     1:38.99 (54.43)     2:23.78 (44.79)          DQ (39.09)
 -- Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'D'                              NT         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1: Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast o
     1) Maleszewski, Natalie 11         2) Hamilton, Sophie J 12          
     3) Sperling, Bailey 12             4) Schaarschuch, Molly C 11       
                  52.83     1:42.12 (49.29)     2:25.03 (42.91)          DQ (46.88)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scanlon, Madison A        14 SSL-MR                 28.54      28.93        
  2 Carey, Kelly A            13 SSL-MR                 28.66      29.31        
  3 Hartigan, Meghan C        14 SSL-MR                 30.67      30.37        
  4 Leary, Caitlin R          14 SSL-MR                 29.02      30.83        
  5 Shea, Kayla               13 SSL-MR                 31.08      30.91        
  6 Dobkin, Jessica S         13 SSL-MR                 31.70      31.42        
  7 Samovici, Erika E         14 SSL-MR                 34.58      31.52        
  8 Rhodes, Maggie M          13 SSL-MR                 32.53      31.60        
  9 Capalbo, Nicolette E      13 SSL-MR                 32.08      32.35        
 10 Burke, Alyssa             14 SSL-MR                 32.35      32.52        
 11 Keane, Skyler             13 SSL-MR                    NT      32.85        
 12 Carry, Grace E            13 SSL-MR                 37.88      36.78        
 13 Weinger, Tamar P          13 SSL-MR                 48.08      49.36        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Samovici, Erika E         14 SSL-MR               1:10.58    1:07.79        
                  32.27     1:07.79 (35.52)                                        
  2 Burke, Alyssa             14 SSL-MR               1:09.42    1:08.20        
                  33.24     1:08.20 (34.96)                                        
  3 Rhodes, Maggie M          13 SSL-MR               1:10.58    1:08.34        
                  33.38     1:08.34 (34.96)                                        
  4 Leary, Caitlin R          14 SSL-MR               1:04.26    1:08.64        
                  33.25     1:08.64 (35.39)                                        
  5 Capalbo, Nicolette E      13 SSL-MR               1:07.46    1:09.95        
                  33.62     1:09.95 (36.33)                                        
  6 Shea, Kayla               13 SSL-MR               1:15.23    1:10.10        
                  32.76     1:10.10 (37.34)                                        
  7 Dobkin, Jessica S         13 SSL-MR               1:12.21    1:11.22        
                  33.86     1:11.22 (37.36)                                        
  8 Keane, Skyler             13 SSL-MR                    NT    1:18.10        
                  34.65     1:18.10 (43.45)                                        
  9 Carry, Grace E            13 SSL-MR               1:30.90    1:22.10        
                  37.83     1:22.10 (44.27)                                        
 -- Hartigan, Meghan C        14 SSL-MR               1:06.09         DQ        
      False start
                  32.58          DQ (34.73)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hartigan, Meghan C        14 SSL-MR               1:09.56    1:10.02        
                  33.78     1:10.02 (36.24)                                        
  2 Scanlon, Madison A        14 SSL-MR               1:11.73    1:11.91        
                  35.76     1:11.91 (36.15)                                        
  3 Rhodes, Maggie M          13 SSL-MR               1:14.20    1:14.51        
                  37.18     1:14.51 (37.33)                                        
  4 Carey, Kelly A            13 SSL-MR               1:13.17    1:14.90        
                  36.88     1:14.90 (38.02)                                        
  5 Burke, Alyssa             14 SSL-MR               1:16.76    1:15.06        
                  36.84     1:15.06 (38.22)                                        
  6 Cho, Eunice               14 SSL-MR               1:13.76    1:15.12        
                  36.64     1:15.12 (38.48)                                        
  7 Capalbo, Nicolette E      13 SSL-MR               1:17.82    1:18.00        
                  39.11     1:18.00 (38.89)                                        
  8 Shea, Kayla               13 SSL-MR               1:28.93    1:23.83        
  9 Samovici, Erika E         14 SSL-MR               1:26.81    1:24.30        
                  41.32     1:24.30 (42.98)                                        
 10 Keane, Skyler             13 SSL-MR                    NT    1:28.71        
 11 Carry, Grace E            13 SSL-MR               1:40.51    1:39.84        
 12 Weinger, Tamar P          13 SSL-MR               2:01.51    2:13.06        
                1:04.63   2:13.06 (1:08.43)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scanlon, Madison A        14 SSL-MR               2:29.29    2:26.56        
                  35.02     1:11.44 (36.42)     1:48.79 (37.35)     2:26.56 (37.77)
  2 Hartigan, Meghan C        14 SSL-MR               2:29.30    2:31.12        
                  35.19     1:12.80 (37.61)     1:51.72 (38.92)     2:31.12 (39.40)
  3 Rhodes, Maggie M          13 SSL-MR               2:37.55    2:36.00        
                  37.80     1:17.26 (39.46)     1:57.04 (39.78)     2:36.00 (38.96)
  4 Burke, Alyssa             14 SSL-MR               2:36.06    2:37.03        
                  37.35     1:17.44 (40.09)     1:57.77 (40.33)     2:37.03 (39.26)
  5 Carey, Kelly A            13 SSL-MR               2:30.51    2:37.64        
                  39.74     1:19.14 (39.40)     1:58.52 (39.38)     2:37.64 (39.12)
  6 Cho, Eunice               14 SSL-MR               2:37.70    2:40.51        
                  37.05     1:17.05 (40.00)     1:58.67 (41.62)     2:40.51 (41.84)
  7 Capalbo, Nicolette E      13 SSL-MR               2:49.36    2:44.52        
                  39.36     1:20.74 (41.38)     2:02.66 (41.92)     2:44.52 (41.86)
 -- Dobkin, Jessica S         13 SSL-MR               2:52.11         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                                1:29.82 ( )        DQ (1:28.66)                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leary, Caitlin R          14 SSL-MR               1:14.40    1:16.07        
                  35.59     1:16.07 (40.48)                                        
  2 Scanlon, Madison A        14 SSL-MR               1:21.62    1:20.68        
                  38.61     1:20.68 (42.07)                                        
  3 Carey, Kelly A            13 SSL-MR               1:21.49    1:22.83        
                  38.85     1:22.83 (43.98)                                        
  4 Cho, Eunice               14 SSL-MR               1:24.96    1:27.76        
                  40.95     1:27.76 (46.81)                                        
  5 Burke, Alyssa             14 SSL-MR               1:29.01    1:28.04        
                  43.24     1:28.04 (44.80)                                        
  6 Shea, Kayla               13 SSL-MR               1:32.02    1:29.04        
                  40.96     1:29.04 (48.08)                                        
  7 Samovici, Erika E         14 SSL-MR               1:37.79    1:31.17        
                  43.70     1:31.17 (47.47)                                        
  8 Keane, Skyler             13 SSL-MR                    NT    1:35.87        
                  46.32     1:35.87 (49.55)                                        
  9 Dobkin, Jessica S         13 SSL-MR               1:36.34    1:38.59        
                  46.11     1:38.59 (52.48)                                        
 10 Carry, Grace E            13 SSL-MR               1:48.96    1:43.91        
                  49.92     1:43.91 (53.99)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leary, Caitlin R          14 SSL-MR               2:44.47    2:48.14        
                  37.46     1:19.32 (41.86)     2:04.18 (44.86)     2:48.14 (43.96)
  2 Scanlon, Madison A        14 SSL-MR               2:56.79    2:50.87        
                  39.96     1:23.13 (43.17)     2:06.93 (43.80)     2:50.87 (43.94)
  3 Hartigan, Meghan C        14 SSL-MR               2:55.90    2:55.41        
                  39.30     1:23.03 (43.73)     2:09.26 (46.23)     2:55.41 (46.15)
  4 Burke, Alyssa             14 SSL-MR               3:02.70    3:01.85        
                  42.45     1:28.86 (46.41)     2:15.68 (46.82)     3:01.85 (46.17)
  5 Cho, Eunice               14 SSL-MR               3:07.93    3:09.96        
                  42.40     1:30.98 (48.58)     2:20.66 (49.68)     3:09.96 (49.30)
  6 Dobkin, Jessica S         13 SSL-MR               3:05.51    3:31.05        
                  49.46     1:42.16 (52.70)     2:36.93 (54.77)     3:31.05 (54.12)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scanlon, Madison A        14 SSL-MR               1:07.77    1:06.51        
                  31.46     1:06.51 (35.05)                                        
  2 Carey, Kelly A            13 SSL-MR               1:05.38    1:07.80        
                  31.87     1:07.80 (35.93)                                        
  3 Hartigan, Meghan C        14 SSL-MR               1:12.70    1:13.51        
                  33.99     1:13.51 (39.52)                                        
  4 Leary, Caitlin R          14 SSL-MR               1:08.30    1:14.60        
                  35.22     1:14.60 (39.38)                                        
  5 Capalbo, Nicolette E      13 SSL-MR               1:21.91    1:18.63        
                  37.31     1:18.63 (41.32)                                        
  6 Shea, Kayla               13 SSL-MR               1:25.03    1:19.14        
                  35.29     1:19.14 (43.85)                                        
  7 Samovici, Erika E         14 SSL-MR               1:39.33    1:26.84        
                  40.94     1:26.84 (45.90)                                        
  8 Rhodes, Maggie M          13 SSL-MR               1:32.11    1:27.04        
                  40.27     1:27.04 (46.77)                                        
  9 Keane, Skyler             13 SSL-MR                    NT    1:36.39        
                  40.27     1:36.39 (56.12)                                        
 10 Carry, Grace E            13 SSL-MR               1:52.51    1:52.67        
                  49.39   1:52.67 (1:03.28)                                        
 -- Cho, Eunice               14 SSL-MR               1:28.37         DQ        
      Did not finish
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carey, Kelly A            13 SSL-MR               2:28.01    2:28.03        
                  32.19     1:12.02 (39.83)     1:54.82 (42.80)     2:28.03 (33.21)
  2 Leary, Caitlin R          14 SSL-MR               2:30.85    2:40.14        
                  33.10     1:17.83 (44.73)     1:59.82 (41.99)     2:40.14 (40.32)
  3 Rhodes, Maggie M          13 SSL-MR               2:53.55    2:47.79        
                  39.90     1:20.43 (40.53)     2:12.54 (52.11)     2:47.79 (35.25)
  4 Capalbo, Nicolette E      13 SSL-MR               2:46.49    2:48.08        
                  37.87     1:19.51 (41.64)     2:11.14 (51.63)     2:48.08 (36.94)
  5 Shea, Kayla               13 SSL-MR               3:04.54    2:50.73        
                  36.35     1:23.04 (46.69)     2:12.12 (49.08)     2:50.73 (38.61)
  6 Cho, Eunice               14 SSL-MR               2:50.68    2:52.25        
                  39.49     1:20.51 (41.02)     2:10.41 (49.90)     2:52.25 (41.84)
  7 Samovici, Erika E         14 SSL-MR               2:58.53    2:53.85        
                  40.69     1:24.70 (44.01)     2:16.96 (52.26)     2:53.85 (36.89)
  8 Dobkin, Jessica S         13 SSL-MR               3:02.39    2:58.40        
                  40.99     1:25.27 (44.28)     2:18.32 (53.05)     2:58.40 (40.08)
  9 Keane, Skyler             13 SSL-MR                    NT    3:11.46        
                  42.99     1:30.42 (47.43)     2:26.58 (56.16)     3:11.46 (44.88)
 10 Weinger, Tamar P          13 SSL-MR               4:35.51    4:15.68        
                1:00.19   2:04.59 (1:04.40)   4:15.68 (2:11.09)                    
 -- Carry, Grace E            13 SSL-MR               3:39.51         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action - back
                  48.61                             2:40.31 ( )          DQ (48.42)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                              NT    1:58.89        
     1) Scanlon, Madison A 14           2) Hartigan, Meghan C 14          
     3) Leary, Caitlin R 14             4) Carey, Kelly A 13              
                  29.36     1:00.07 (30.71)     1:30.68 (30.61)     1:58.89 (28.21)
  2 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                              NT    2:04.97        
     1) Rhodes, Maggie M 13             2) Samovici, Erika E 14           
     3) Shea, Kayla 13                  4) Burke, Alyssa 14               
                  31.31     1:03.03 (31.72)     1:34.05 (31.02)     2:04.97 (30.92)
  3 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'C'                              NT    2:11.30        
     1) Cho, Eunice 14                  2) Dobkin, Jessica S 13           
     3) Carry, Grace E 13               4) Capalbo, Nicolette E 13        
                  31.53     1:04.13 (32.60)     1:39.85 (35.72)     2:11.30 (31.45)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                              NT    2:09.50        
     1) Hartigan, Meghan C 14           2) Leary, Caitlin R 14            
     3) Carey, Kelly A 13               4) Scanlon, Madison A 14          
                  33.82     1:08.70 (34.88)     1:39.25 (30.55)     2:09.50 (30.25)
  2 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                              NT    2:21.37        
     1) Rhodes, Maggie M 13             2) Cho, Eunice 14                 
     3) Capalbo, Nicolette E 13         4) Burke, Alyssa 14               
                  35.38     1:13.86 (38.48)     1:49.57 (35.71)     2:21.37 (31.80)
  3 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'C'                              NT    2:29.24        
     1) Samovici, Erika E 14            2) Dobkin, Jessica S 13           
     3) Shea, Kayla 13                  4) Keane, Skyler 13               
                  39.28     1:23.82 (44.54)     1:56.78 (32.96)     2:29.24 (32.46)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hartigan, Colleen G       16 SSL-MR                 27.52      27.28        
  2 Liddy, Nicole M           16 SSL-MR                 27.74      28.35        
  3 Stein, Kimmy A            15 SSL-MR                 26.64      28.66        
  4 Burke, Katja              17 SSL-MR                 28.42      29.16        
  5 Southren, Brianna         17 SSL-MR                 29.12      29.37        
  6 Gilhooly, Caroline M      15 SSL-MR                 30.29      29.52        
  7 Hicks, Makayla I          15 SSL-MR                 36.34      34.67        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gilhooly, Caroline M      15 SSL-MR               1:06.39    1:06.12        
                  31.71     1:06.12 (34.41)                                        
  2 Hicks, Makayla I          15 SSL-MR               1:26.85    1:16.67        
                  36.61     1:16.67 (40.06)                                        
 -- Burke, Katja              17 SSL-MR               1:00.61         DQ        
      Did not finish
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hartigan, Colleen G       16 SSL-MR               1:02.57    1:05.80        
                  32.67     1:05.80 (33.13)                                        
  2 Southren, Brianna         17 SSL-MR               1:04.55    1:08.25        
                  33.40     1:08.25 (34.85)                                        
  3 Stein, Kimmy A            15 SSL-MR               1:07.92    1:10.46        
                  34.09     1:10.46 (36.37)                                        
  4 Gilhooly, Caroline M      15 SSL-MR               1:12.12    1:11.40        
                  35.17     1:11.40 (36.23)                                        
  5 Hicks, Makayla I          15 SSL-MR               1:53.10    1:33.55        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hartigan, Colleen G       16 SSL-MR               2:10.63    2:18.88        
                  33.92     1:08.61 (34.69)     1:43.80 (35.19)     2:18.88 (35.08)
  2 Liddy, Nicole M           16 SSL-MR               2:29.42    2:25.09        
                  35.26     1:11.87 (36.61)     1:48.79 (36.92)     2:25.09 (36.30)
  3 Stein, Kimmy A            15 SSL-MR               2:25.78    2:27.29        
                  34.65     1:10.80 (36.15)     1:49.23 (38.43)     2:27.29 (38.06)
  4 Hicks, Makayla I          15 SSL-MR               3:15.47    3:15.08        
 -- Gilhooly, Caroline M      15 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
                  36.76     1:15.99 (39.23)     1:55.26 (39.27)          DQ (38.70)
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hartigan, Colleen G       16 SSL-MR               1:11.56    1:15.05        
                  36.10     1:15.05 (38.95)                                        
  2 Gilhooly, Caroline M      15 SSL-MR               1:21.48    1:20.78        
                  38.82     1:20.78 (41.96)                                        
  3 Liddy, Nicole M           16 SSL-MR               1:24.93    1:25.80        
                  40.95     1:25.80 (44.85)                                        
  4 Hicks, Makayla I          15 SSL-MR               1:44.39    1:38.32        
                  47.11     1:38.32 (51.21)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hartigan, Colleen G       16 SSL-MR               2:33.56    2:38.22        
                  36.71     1:16.94 (40.23)     1:58.06 (41.12)     2:38.22 (40.16)
  2 Gilhooly, Caroline M      15 SSL-MR               2:52.97    2:57.18        
                  40.51     1:25.18 (44.67)     2:11.43 (46.25)     2:57.18 (45.75)
  3 Liddy, Nicole M           16 SSL-MR               3:11.48    2:59.18        
                  41.73     1:27.90 (46.17)     2:14.36 (46.46)     2:59.18 (44.82)
  4 Burke, Katja              17 SSL-MR               2:49.87    2:59.82        
                  42.34     1:28.21 (45.87)     2:14.89 (46.68)     2:59.82 (44.93)
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hartigan, Colleen G       16 SSL-MR               1:07.16    1:06.36        
                  31.26     1:06.36 (35.10)                                        
  2 Liddy, Nicole M           16 SSL-MR               1:16.06    1:13.23        
                  33.16     1:13.23 (40.07)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stein, Kimmy A            15 SSL-MR               2:29.44    2:29.02        
                  31.71     1:10.52 (38.81)     1:54.87 (44.35)     2:29.02 (34.15)
  2 Southren, Brianna         17 SSL-MR               2:32.07    2:31.79        
                  32.03     1:08.29 (36.26)     1:54.69 (46.40)     2:31.79 (37.10)
  3 Liddy, Nicole M           16 SSL-MR               2:30.23    2:32.94        
                  34.47     1:13.31 (38.84)     1:58.92 (45.61)     2:32.94 (34.02)
  4 Hicks, Makayla I          15 SSL-MR               3:20.06    3:10.45        
                  40.97     1:29.39 (48.42)     2:24.85 (55.46)     3:10.45 (45.60)
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                              NT    1:53.99        
     1) Stein, Kimmy A 15               2) Liddy, Nicole M 16             
     3) Southren, Brianna 17            4) Hartigan, Colleen G 16         
                  29.13       57.34 (28.21)     1:26.34 (29.00)     1:53.99 (27.65)
 
Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                              NT    2:07.09        
     1) Liddy, Nicole M 16              2) Burke, Katja 17                
     3) Stein, Kimmy A 15               4) Hartigan, Colleen G 16         
                  31.95     1:09.46 (37.51)     1:39.42 (29.96)     2:07.09 (27.67)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Michael C           8 COND-MR                37.19      37.45        
  2 Suh, Christian            10 SSL-MR                 44.90      40.13        
  3 Johnson, Anthony           9 SSL-MR                 39.51      42.60        
  4 Dennis, Sean               9 SSL-MR                 54.80      43.07        
  5 Dale, Robert T            10 SSL-MR                 44.90      44.56        
  6 Newmeyer, Jared            8 SSL-MR                 45.63      47.05        
  7 Tomiello, Eric            10 SSL-MR               1:02.30      48.00        
  8 Suh, Samual                9 SSL-MR                 59.81      48.22        
  9 Ereifej, Peter Z          10 COND-MR                58.00      50.47        
 10 Schaarschuch, Luke E       9 SSL-MR               1:03.20      50.85        
 11 Portnoy, Max              10 COND-MR                55.00      51.10        
 12 Kolka, Lucas J             9 SSL-MR               1:03.10      52.00        
 13 Witko, Cole A              8 COND-MR                53.15      52.27        
 14 Sullivan, Kevin D          9 SSL-MR               1:01.85      53.43        
 15 Belovsky, Adam D           6 COND-MR                56.00      59.20        
 16 Chen, Stephen              8 COND-MR                56.51    1:00.67        
 17 Klamrowski, Adam R         9 SSL-MR               1:01.20    1:01.06        
 18 Cheman, Cole V             9 SSL-MR                 53.61    1:01.26        
 19 Myers, Charlie R           9 SSL-MR               1:02.20    1:05.69        
 20 Dwyer, Luke                5 COND-MR              1:00.00    1:06.16        
 21 Panoff, Samuel E           9 SSL-MR                 48.11    1:06.48        
 22 Genito, Kevin M           10 SSL-MR                 58.12    1:07.65        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scanlon, Jack T           10 SSL-MR               1:14.68    1:15.96        
                  36.16     1:15.96 (39.80)                                        
  2 Dwyer, Michael C           8 COND-MR              1:30.11    1:26.60        
                  39.99     1:26.60 (46.61)                                        
  3 Melcer, Kevin P           10 SSL-MR               1:16.81    1:27.19        
                  40.41     1:27.19 (46.78)                                        
  4 Suh, Christian            10 SSL-MR               1:35.16    1:33.28        
                  42.49     1:33.28 (50.79)                                        
  5 Johnson, Anthony           9 SSL-MR               1:38.64    1:38.89        
                  45.09     1:38.89 (53.80)                                        
  6 Witko, Cole A              8 COND-MR              1:49.37    1:41.48        
                  47.26     1:41.48 (54.22)                                        
  7 Dale, Robert T            10 SSL-MR               1:36.43    1:42.57        
                  47.48     1:42.57 (55.09)                                        
  8 Dennis, Sean               9 SSL-MR               1:51.50    1:43.85        
                  49.28     1:43.85 (54.57)                                        
  9 Portnoy, Max              10 COND-MR              2:05.00    1:49.95        
                  52.13     1:49.95 (57.82)                                        
 10 Ereifej, Peter Z          10 COND-MR              2:05.00    1:50.43        
                  50.26   1:50.43 (1:00.17)                                        
 11 Suh, Samual                9 SSL-MR               1:58.51    1:53.32        
 12 Tomiello, Eric            10 SSL-MR               2:04.50    1:53.33        
                  52.43   1:53.33 (1:00.90)                                        
 13 Schaarschuch, Luke E       9 SSL-MR               1:58.41    1:56.46        
                  53.10   1:56.46 (1:03.36)                                        
 14 Sullivan, Kevin D          9 SSL-MR               2:02.21    1:58.51        
                  53.53   1:58.51 (1:04.98)                                        
 15 Kolka, Lucas J             9 SSL-MR               2:10.10    1:58.61        
                  56.10   1:58.61 (1:02.51)                                        
 16 Belovsky, Adam D           6 COND-MR              1:56.00    2:03.84        
                  56.85   2:03.84 (1:06.99)                                        
 17 Donaldson, Shayn W        10 COND-MR              2:00.00    2:07.97        
 18 Klamrowski, Adam R         9 SSL-MR               2:08.20    2:14.34        
                1:01.96   2:14.34 (1:12.38)                                        
 19 Myers, Charlie R           9 SSL-MR               2:03.72    2:25.89        
                1:07.86   2:25.89 (1:18.03)                                        
 20 Cheman, Cole V             9 SSL-MR               1:46.11    2:26.26        
                1:08.77   2:26.26 (1:17.49)                                        
 21 Panoff, Samuel E           9 SSL-MR               1:46.16    2:33.02        
                1:10.15   2:33.02 (1:22.87)                                        
 22 Genito, Kevin M           10 SSL-MR               2:03.60    2:35.13        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scanlon, Jack T           10 SSL-MR                 39.42      40.18        
  2 Suh, Christian            10 SSL-MR                 51.75      47.91        
  3 Newmeyer, Jared            8 SSL-MR                 47.18      51.34        
  4 Suh, Samual                9 SSL-MR               1:00.98      52.59        
  5 Dennis, Sean               9 SSL-MR                 57.16      55.50        
  6 Tomiello, Eric            10 SSL-MR               1:03.53      55.98        
  7 Schaarschuch, Luke E       9 SSL-MR               1:02.61      57.40        
  8 Portnoy, Max              10 COND-MR                59.00      59.66        
  9 Chen, Stephen              8 COND-MR              1:00.27      59.93        
 10 Kolka, Lucas J             9 SSL-MR               1:06.10    1:00.07        
 11 Belovsky, Adam D           6 COND-MR              1:00.00    1:02.26        
 11 Myers, Charlie R           9 SSL-MR               1:03.28    1:02.26        
 13 Sullivan, Kevin D          9 SSL-MR               1:02.20    1:02.94        
 14 Cheman, Cole V             9 SSL-MR                 56.81    1:03.35        
 15 Genito, Kevin M           10 SSL-MR                 59.80    1:18.54        
 16 Dwyer, Luke                5 COND-MR              1:08.00    1:22.00        
 -- Witko, Cole A              8 COND-MR                58.20         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Klamrowski, Adam R         9 SSL-MR               1:05.20         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Panoff, Samuel E           9 SSL-MR                 59.04         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Ereifej, Peter Z          10 COND-MR              1:02.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scanlon, Jack T           10 SSL-MR               1:24.15    1:25.72        
                  41.28     1:25.72 (44.44)                                        
  2 Suh, Christian            10 SSL-MR               1:56.04    1:43.75        
                  48.84     1:43.75 (54.91)                                        
  3 Newmeyer, Jared            8 SSL-MR               1:42.74    1:50.64        
                  52.44     1:50.64 (58.20)                                        
  4 Witko, Cole A              8 COND-MR              2:10.00    1:54.68        
                  53.34   1:54.68 (1:01.34)                                        
  5 Suh, Samual                9 SSL-MR               2:01.51    1:58.00        
                  55.03   1:58.00 (1:02.97)                                        
  6 Portnoy, Max              10 COND-MR              2:10.00    1:59.35        
                  58.72   1:59.35 (1:00.63)                                        
  7 Dale, Robert T            10 SSL-MR               1:57.64    2:02.46        
                  58.95   2:02.46 (1:03.51)                                        
  8 Dennis, Sean               9 SSL-MR               1:59.00    2:03.62        
                  56.04   2:03.62 (1:07.58)                                        
  9 Kolka, Lucas J             9 SSL-MR               2:12.10    2:05.09        
                  58.69   2:05.09 (1:06.40)                                        
 10 Schaarschuch, Luke E       9 SSL-MR               2:02.18    2:11.72        
                1:02.54   2:11.72 (1:09.18)                                        
 11 Donaldson, Shayn W        10 COND-MR              2:00.00    2:16.79        
                1:04.81   2:16.79 (1:11.98)                                        
 12 Belovsky, Adam D           6 COND-MR              2:05.00    2:17.11        
                1:04.51   2:17.11 (1:12.60)                                        
 13 Sullivan, Kevin D          9 SSL-MR               2:05.51    2:19.86        
                1:05.40   2:19.86 (1:14.46)                                        
 14 Panoff, Samuel E           9 SSL-MR               1:56.71    2:20.24        
                1:04.46   2:20.24 (1:15.78)                                        
 15 Cheman, Cole V             9 SSL-MR               1:59.16    2:23.99        
                1:09.44   2:23.99 (1:14.55)                                        
 16 Klamrowski, Adam R         9 SSL-MR               2:10.20    2:38.08        
                1:13.75   2:38.08 (1:24.33)                                        
 -- Myers, Charlie R           9 SSL-MR               2:00.16         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 -- Ereifej, Peter Z          10 COND-MR              2:15.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:02.44        DQ (1:11.58)                                        
 -- Tomiello, Eric            10 SSL-MR               2:06.60         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:02.08        DQ (1:11.73)                                        
 -- Genito, Kevin M           10 SSL-MR               2:03.31         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                1:25.79        DQ (1:32.68)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Michael C           8 COND-MR                43.24      44.66        
  2 Melcer, Kevin P           10 SSL-MR                 46.51      50.73        
  3 Johnson, Anthony           9 SSL-MR                 52.13      53.26        
  4 Dale, Robert T            10 SSL-MR                 53.39      53.56        
  5 Newmeyer, Jared            8 SSL-MR               1:00.73      58.87        
  6 Witko, Cole A              8 COND-MR              1:03.00      58.88        
  7 Portnoy, Max              10 COND-MR              1:02.00    1:03.16        
 -- Myers, Charlie R           9 SSL-MR               1:31.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Donaldson, Shayn W        10 COND-MR              1:12.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scanlon, Jack T           10 SSL-MR               1:40.67    1:35.70        
                  46.78     1:35.70 (48.92)                                        
  2 Dwyer, Michael C           8 COND-MR              1:33.94    1:36.05        
                  46.47     1:36.05 (49.58)                                        
  3 Dale, Robert T            10 SSL-MR               1:57.73    2:00.90        
                  57.55   2:00.90 (1:03.35)                                        
  4 Johnson, Anthony           9 SSL-MR               1:52.51    2:02.25        
                  57.76   2:02.25 (1:04.49)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scanlon, Jack T           10 SSL-MR                 37.19      38.00        
  2 Dwyer, Michael C           8 COND-MR                38.48      38.27        
  3 Melcer, Kevin P           10 SSL-MR                 38.51      38.40        
  4 Johnson, Anthony           9 SSL-MR                 57.51      51.79        
  5 Newmeyer, Jared            8 SSL-MR                 57.60    1:01.69        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scanlon, Jack T           10 SSL-MR               1:21.92    1:22.86        
                  37.79     1:22.86 (45.07)                                        
  2 Dwyer, Michael C           8 COND-MR              1:37.65    1:30.06        
                  41.76     1:30.06 (48.30)                                        
  3 Johnson, Anthony           9 SSL-MR               1:50.78    1:47.30        
                  50.09     1:47.30 (57.21)                                        
  4 Dale, Robert T            10 SSL-MR               1:59.61    1:51.13        
                  55.50     1:51.13 (55.63)                                        
  5 Newmeyer, Jared            8 SSL-MR               1:50.57    1:51.87        
                  52.07     1:51.87 (59.80)                                        
  6 Portnoy, Max              10 COND-MR              2:15.00    1:59.63        
                  57.87   1:59.63 (1:01.76)                                        
 -- Myers, Charlie R           9 SSL-MR               2:10.61         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                1:04.78        DQ (1:29.02)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                              NT    2:32.41        
     1) Melcer, Kevin P 10              2) Johnson, Anthony 9             
     3) Suh, Christian 10               4) Scanlon, Jack T 10             
  2 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                              NT    3:13.97        
     1) Dale, Robert T 10               2) Newmeyer, Jared 8              
     3) Suh, Samual 9                   4) Dennis, Sean 9                 
  3 Condors-MR  'A'                                   3:20.97    3:35.47        
     1) Donaldson, Shayn W 10           2) Ereifej, Peter Z 10            
     3) Portnoy, Max 10                 4) Belovsky, Adam D 6             
  4 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'C'                              NT    3:48.13        
     1) Klamrowski, Adam R 9            2) Kolka, Lucas J 9               
     3) Sullivan, Kevin D 9             4) Tomiello, Eric 10              
  5 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'D'                              NT    4:18.79        
     1) Cheman, Cole V 9                2) Myers, Charlie R 9             
     3) Genito, Kevin M 10              4) Schaarschuch, Luke E 9         
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                              NT    3:08.29        
     1) Suh, Christian 10               2) Johnson, Anthony 9             
     3) Scanlon, Jack T 10              4) Newmeyer, Jared 8              
                  49.85                             2:22.50 ( )     3:08.29 (45.79)
  2 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                              NT    3:55.16        
     1) Kolka, Lucas J 9                2) Dale, Robert T 10              
     3) Suh, Samual 9                   4) Sullivan, Kevin D 9            
                1:00.71                             3:05.95 ( )     3:55.16 (49.21)
 -- Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'C'                              NT         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: Non-simultaneous arms - fly
     1) Myers, Charlie R 9              2) Cheman, Cole V 9               
     3) Genito, Kevin M 10              4) Panoff, Samuel E 9             
                1:12.39                             2:23.05 ( )        DQ (3:16.10)
 -- Condors-MR  'A'                                   4:01.79         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke - b
     1) Witko, Cole A 8                 2) Chen, Stephen 8                
     3) Dwyer, Michael C 8              4) Dwyer, Luke 5                  
                  50.44                             2:22.95 ( )          DQ (38.30)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flynn, Sean P             11 SSL-MR                 34.08      34.74        
  2 Caamano, Ray J            11 SSL-MR                 35.95      34.98        
  3 Kunow, Zachary            12 SSL-MR                 34.71      35.44        
  4 DaCosta, Ryan J           11 SSL-MR                 48.80      38.75        
  5 Cicalese, Vincent J       11 SSL-MR                 38.80      39.22        
  6 Dain, Matt S              11 SSL-MR                 49.01      39.44        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Southren, Joshua P        12 SSL-MR               1:09.95    1:09.21        
                  31.44     1:09.21 (37.77)                                        
  2 Flynn, Sean P             11 SSL-MR               1:17.89    1:19.65        
  3 Kudlinski, Michael        11 SSL-MR               1:28.73    1:27.54        
                  40.21     1:27.54 (47.33)                                        
  4 DaCosta, Ryan J           11 SSL-MR               1:38.91    1:34.03        
                  41.01     1:34.03 (53.02)                                        
  5 Dain, Matt S              11 SSL-MR               1:37.90    1:35.11        
                  41.38     1:35.11 (53.73)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flynn, Sean P             11 SSL-MR                 39.98      40.14        
  2 Kunow, Zachary            12 SSL-MR                 44.76      42.12        
  3 Simon, Jack R             12 SSL-MR                 45.34      42.37        
  4 Cicalese, Vincent J       11 SSL-MR                 44.36      44.91        
  5 Kudlinski, Michael        11 SSL-MR                 40.75      45.82        
  6 Dain, Matt S              11 SSL-MR                 54.61      50.11        
 -- DaCosta, Ryan J           11 SSL-MR                 53.10         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simon, Jack R             12 SSL-MR               1:42.24    1:30.70        
                  44.44     1:30.70 (46.26)                                        
  2 Kunow, Zachary            12 SSL-MR               1:31.55    1:32.18        
                  46.33     1:32.18 (45.85)                                        
  3 Kudlinski, Michael        11 SSL-MR               1:37.03    1:33.49        
                  46.90     1:33.49 (46.59)                                        
  4 Cicalese, Vincent J       11 SSL-MR               1:35.82    1:34.74        
                  46.55     1:34.74 (48.19)                                        
  5 DaCosta, Ryan J           11 SSL-MR               1:59.61    1:49.52        
                  50.02     1:49.52 (59.50)                                        
  6 Dain, Matt S              11 SSL-MR               1:58.46    1:52.12        
                  51.16   1:52.12 (1:00.96)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Southren, Joshua P        12 SSL-MR                 39.36      38.34        
  2 Flynn, Sean P             11 SSL-MR                 43.33      42.26        
  3 Simon, Jack R             12 SSL-MR                 42.11      43.82        
  4 Kunow, Zachary            12 SSL-MR                 45.23      44.58        
  5 Kudlinski, Michael        11 SSL-MR                 49.46      51.64        
  6 Cicalese, Vincent J       11 SSL-MR                 54.99      55.10        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flynn, Sean P             11 SSL-MR               1:34.39    1:33.04        
                  45.36     1:33.04 (47.68)                                        
  2 Simon, Jack R             12 SSL-MR               1:32.44    1:34.41        
                  44.69     1:34.41 (49.72)                                        
  3 Kunow, Zachary            12 SSL-MR               1:36.83    1:41.82        
                  48.79     1:41.82 (53.03)                                        
  4 Kudlinski, Michael        11 SSL-MR               1:49.51    1:55.76        
                  54.66   1:55.76 (1:01.10)                                        
 -- Caamano, Ray J            11 SSL-MR               1:33.50         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  44.51          DQ (49.99)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Southren, Joshua P        12 SSL-MR                 36.77      36.92        
  2 Flynn, Sean P             11 SSL-MR                 42.70      44.93        
  3 Kunow, Zachary            12 SSL-MR                 47.09      46.54        
  4 Cicalese, Vincent J       11 SSL-MR                 45.68      49.54        
  5 Simon, Jack R             12 SSL-MR                 48.05      50.36        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simon, Jack R             12 SSL-MR               1:30.25    1:27.89        
                  42.16     1:27.89 (45.73)                                        
  2 Caamano, Ray J            11 SSL-MR               1:33.66    1:28.50        
                  44.04     1:28.50 (44.46)                                        
  3 Cicalese, Vincent J       11 SSL-MR               1:39.64    1:33.81        
                  42.50     1:33.81 (51.31)                                        
  4 Kudlinski, Michael        11 SSL-MR               1:33.42    1:37.05        
                  44.63     1:37.05 (52.42)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                              NT    2:19.89        
     1) Flynn, Sean P 11                2) Simon, Jack R 12               
     3) Kunow, Zachary 12               4) Southren, Joshua P 12          
                  35.55     1:12.18 (36.63)     1:48.12 (35.94)     2:19.89 (31.77)
  2 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                              NT    2:46.91        
     1) DaCosta, Ryan J 11              2) Dain, Matt S 11                
     3) Cicalese, Vincent J 11          4) Kudlinski, Michael 11          
                  41.66     1:26.78 (45.12)     2:06.22 (39.44)     2:46.91 (40.69)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                              NT    2:51.04        
     1) Kudlinski, Michael 11           2) Simon, Jack R 12               
     3) Flynn, Sean P 11                4) Kunow, Zachary 12              
                  46.27     1:28.54 (42.27)     2:13.24 (44.70)     2:51.04 (37.80)
  2 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                              NT    3:03.39        
     1) DaCosta, Ryan J 11              2) Caamano, Ray J 11              
     3) Cicalese, Vincent J 11          4) Dain, Matt S 11                
                  52.17     1:33.61 (41.44)     2:23.00 (49.39)     3:03.39 (40.39)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riskin, Johny             13 SSL-MR                 28.51      29.51        
  2 Araujo, Peter             14 SSL-MR                 31.68      30.85        
  3 Aronstein, Justin S       13 SSL-MR                 33.15      32.40        
  4 Genito, John M            14 SSL-MR                 43.00      44.58        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riskin, Johny             13 SSL-MR               1:04.02    1:07.58        
  2 Assad, Thomas A           13 SSL-MR               1:09.35    1:09.03        
                  32.91     1:09.03 (36.12)                                        
  3 Aronstein, Justin S       13 SSL-MR               1:15.23    1:13.92        
                  34.03     1:13.92 (39.89)                                        
  4 Genito, John M            14 SSL-MR               1:31.81    1:51.13        
                  48.75   1:51.13 (1:02.38)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Assad, Thomas A           13 SSL-MR               1:16.69    1:15.21        
                  37.35     1:15.21 (37.86)                                        
  2 Riskin, Johny             13 SSL-MR               1:15.42    1:15.48        
  3 Aronstein, Justin S       13 SSL-MR               1:29.54    1:28.99        
                  43.63     1:28.99 (45.36)                                        
  4 Genito, John M            14 SSL-MR               1:31.86    2:16.21        
                1:04.02   2:16.21 (1:12.19)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riskin, Johny             13 SSL-MR               2:32.11    2:39.35        
                  38.43   2:39.35 (2:00.92)                                        
  2 Assad, Thomas A           13 SSL-MR               2:35.41    2:40.61        
                  39.73     1:22.36 (42.63)     2:03.29 (40.93)     2:40.61 (37.32)
  3 Araujo, Peter             14 SSL-MR               2:41.51    2:53.15        
                  40.47     1:23.62 (43.15)   2:53.15 (1:29.53)                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Araujo, Peter             14 SSL-MR               1:29.08    1:28.23        
                  41.09     1:28.23 (47.14)                                        
  2 Aronstein, Justin S       13 SSL-MR               1:47.51    1:39.46        
                  46.15     1:39.46 (53.31)                                        
  3 Genito, John M            14 SSL-MR               1:50.11    1:58.92        
                  55.34   1:58.92 (1:03.58)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Araujo, Peter             14 SSL-MR               3:12.66    3:30.18        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Araujo, Peter             14 SSL-MR               1:17.87    1:21.98        
                  36.38     1:21.98 (45.60)                                        
  2 Riskin, Johny             13 SSL-MR               1:22.00    1:22.47        
                  36.03     1:22.47 (46.44)                                        
  3 Aronstein, Justin S       13 SSL-MR               1:31.45    1:31.75        
                  39.67     1:31.75 (52.08)                                        
  4 Assad, Thomas A           13 SSL-MR               1:33.77    1:36.98        
                  44.72     1:36.98 (52.26)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riskin, Johny             13 SSL-MR               2:46.62    2:46.18        
                  36.82     1:17.84 (41.02)     2:09.63 (51.79)     2:46.18 (36.55)
  2 Assad, Thomas A           13 SSL-MR               2:50.46    2:48.21        
                  41.72     1:23.39 (41.67)     2:11.33 (47.94)     2:48.21 (36.88)
  3 Aronstein, Justin S       13 SSL-MR               3:08.29    2:59.28        
                  39.29     1:24.09 (44.80)     2:17.18 (53.09)     2:59.28 (42.10)
 -- Araujo, Peter             14 SSL-MR               2:54.77         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  37.52     1:22.11 (44.59)     2:11.73 (49.62)          DQ (39.61)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                              NT    2:18.51        
     1) Araujo, Peter 14                2) Genito, John M 14              
     3) Aronstein, Justin S 13          4) Riskin, Johny 13               
                  31.15     1:18.11 (46.96)     1:49.33 (31.22)     2:18.51 (29.18)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                              NT    2:26.97        
     1) Aronstein, Justin S 13          2) Assad, Thomas A 13             
     3) Araujo, Peter 14                4) Riskin, Johny 13               
                  39.21     1:20.52 (41.31)     1:58.68 (38.16)     2:26.97 (28.29)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leary, Chris R            17 SSL-MR                 23.46      24.52        
  2 Jason, Alex J             17 SSL-MR                 23.46      24.64        
  3 Garcia, Andrew N          16 SSL-MR                 23.96      25.50        
  4 Davis, Ben A              16 SSL-MR                 25.21      25.68        
  5 Perez, Louis M            15 SSL-MR                 27.03      28.18        
  6 Doto, Chris L             17 SSL-MR                 28.72      29.13        
  7 Capalbo, Joe T            15 SSL-MR                 30.30      29.44        
  8 Nelson, Jacob             16 SSL-MR                 32.09      32.17        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jason, Alex J             17 SSL-MR                 49.34      52.74        
                  25.82       52.74 (26.92)                                        
  2 Leary, Chris R            17 SSL-MR                 51.87      53.18        
                  26.11       53.18 (27.07)                                        
  3 Garcia, Andrew N          16 SSL-MR                 52.06      54.18        
                  25.97       54.18 (28.21)                                        
  4 Gallagher, Jasper H       17 SSL-MR                 51.44      54.45        
                  26.13       54.45 (28.32)                                        
  5 Madar, Alex               17 SSL-MR                 56.61      56.91        
                  27.11       56.91 (29.80)                                        
  6 Vecchione, Anthony J      15 SSL-MR                 57.94      57.04        
                  27.10       57.04 (29.94)                                        
  7 Newmeyer, Daniel R        15 SSL-MR                 59.12      58.53        
                  27.86       58.53 (30.67)                                        
  8 Davis, Ben A              16 SSL-MR                 59.36      59.58        
                  28.74       59.58 (30.84)                                        
  9 Doto, Chris L             17 SSL-MR               1:05.05    1:01.89        
                  30.00     1:01.89 (31.89)                                        
 10 Perez, Louis M            15 SSL-MR                 59.71    1:02.29        
                  29.31     1:02.29 (32.98)                                        
 11 Piringer, Tyler           16 SSL-MR               1:10.77    1:05.19        
                  30.78     1:05.19 (34.41)                                        
 12 Nelson, Jacob             16 SSL-MR               1:09.59    1:07.27        
                  31.79     1:07.27 (35.48)                                        
 13 Capalbo, Joe T            15 SSL-MR               1:14.29    1:09.57        
                  32.02     1:09.57 (37.55)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Andrew N          16 SSL-MR                 58.48    1:01.53        
                  29.77     1:01.53 (31.76)                                        
  2 Cicalese, Anthony M       17 SSL-MR               1:01.82    1:04.66        
                  31.96     1:04.66 (32.70)                                        
  3 Martin, Ryan P            15 SSL-MR               1:02.17    1:04.88        
                  32.51     1:04.88 (32.37)                                        
  4 Araujo, Kevin A           16 SSL-MR               1:04.76    1:05.91        
                  32.29     1:05.91 (33.62)                                        
  5 Vecchione, Anthony J      15 SSL-MR               1:10.67    1:07.20        
                  32.99     1:07.20 (34.21)                                        
  6 Madar, Alex               17 SSL-MR               1:03.39    1:08.05        
                  33.25     1:08.05 (34.80)                                        
  7 Davis, Ben A              16 SSL-MR               1:09.18    1:11.61        
                  34.95     1:11.61 (36.66)                                        
  8 Perez, Louis M            15 SSL-MR               1:10.74    1:12.37        
                  34.54     1:12.37 (37.83)                                        
  9 Doto, Chris L             17 SSL-MR               1:13.29    1:12.79        
                  35.79     1:12.79 (37.00)                                        
 10 Nelson, Jacob             16 SSL-MR               1:19.13    1:21.31        
                  40.54     1:21.31 (40.77)                                        
 11 Piringer, Tyler           16 SSL-MR               1:28.14    1:22.78        
                  39.94     1:22.78 (42.84)                                        
 12 Capalbo, Joe T            15 SSL-MR               1:17.70    1:25.85        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cicalese, Anthony M       17 SSL-MR               2:12.66    2:13.98        
                  31.77     1:04.76 (32.99)     1:39.49 (34.73)     2:13.98 (34.49)
  2 Gallagher, Jasper H       17 SSL-MR               2:11.81    2:20.06        
                  33.17     1:08.22 (35.05)     1:44.74 (36.52)     2:20.06 (35.32)
  3 Garcia, Andrew N          16 SSL-MR               2:18.35    2:21.32        
                  34.62     1:10.85 (36.23)     1:46.70 (35.85)     2:21.32 (34.62)
  4 Martin, Ryan P            15 SSL-MR               2:24.61    2:21.77        
                  33.96     1:10.63 (36.67)     1:47.54 (36.91)     2:21.77 (34.23)
  5 Araujo, Kevin A           16 SSL-MR               2:23.39    2:22.83        
                  34.28     1:11.43 (37.15)     1:48.13 (36.70)     2:22.83 (34.70)
  6 Jason, Alex J             17 SSL-MR               2:24.80    2:23.35        
                  35.09     1:11.11 (36.02)     1:48.05 (36.94)     2:23.35 (35.30)
  7 Vecchione, Anthony J      15 SSL-MR               2:35.07    2:24.84        
                  33.95     1:09.74 (35.79)     1:47.66 (37.92)     2:24.84 (37.18)
  8 Cicalese, Matthew T       15 SSL-MR               2:30.17    2:25.74        
                  34.83                             1:49.18 ( )     2:25.74 (36.56)
  9 Davis, Ben A              16 SSL-MR               2:32.64    2:27.52        
                  35.60     1:12.88 (37.28)     1:50.67 (37.79)     2:27.52 (36.85)
 10 Perez, Louis M            15 SSL-MR               2:37.14    2:39.00        
                  37.11                             1:59.01 ( )     2:39.00 (39.99)
 11 Newmeyer, Daniel R        15 SSL-MR               2:31.69    2:39.04        
                  35.52     1:15.95 (40.43)     1:58.90 (42.95)     2:39.04 (40.14)
 12 Doto, Chris L             17 SSL-MR               2:46.10    2:44.66        
                  39.19     1:20.74 (41.55)     2:03.50 (42.76)     2:44.66 (41.16)
 13 Nelson, Jacob             16 SSL-MR               2:45.63    2:56.67        
                  40.81     1:25.19 (44.38)     2:11.34 (46.15)     2:56.67 (45.33)
 14 Capalbo, Joe T            15 SSL-MR               2:56.55    3:10.15        
                  43.92   3:10.15 (2:26.23)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Madar, Alex               17 SSL-MR               1:00.80    1:04.92        
                  30.18     1:04.92 (34.74)                                        
  2 Jason, Alex J             17 SSL-MR               1:10.27    1:08.00        
                  32.20     1:08.00 (35.80)                                        
  3 Vecchione, Anthony J      15 SSL-MR               1:10.95    1:11.92        
                  34.28     1:11.92 (37.64)                                        
  4 Araujo, Kevin A           16 SSL-MR               1:06.00    1:12.11        
                  33.97     1:12.11 (38.14)                                        
  5 Leary, Chris R            17 SSL-MR               1:09.64    1:12.55        
                  34.80     1:12.55 (37.75)                                        
  6 Martin, Ryan P            15 SSL-MR               1:14.32    1:13.88        
                  34.94     1:13.88 (38.94)                                        
  7 Cicalese, Anthony M       17 SSL-MR               1:15.31    1:16.32        
                  36.18     1:16.32 (40.14)                                        
  8 Cicalese, Matthew T       15 SSL-MR               1:16.66    1:25.13        
                  39.96     1:25.13 (45.17)                                        
  9 Piringer, Tyler           16 SSL-MR               1:41.54    1:39.02        
                  45.37     1:39.02 (53.65)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Madar, Alex               17 SSL-MR               2:16.75    2:27.46        
                  34.38     1:11.70 (37.32)     1:48.80 (37.10)     2:27.46 (38.66)
  2 Araujo, Kevin A           16 SSL-MR               2:31.44    2:37.04        
                  36.28     1:16.85 (40.57)     1:56.86 (40.01)     2:37.04 (40.18)
  3 Jason, Alex J             17 SSL-MR               2:40.14    2:39.37        
                  36.58     1:17.51 (40.93)     1:59.64 (42.13)     2:39.37 (39.73)
  4 Vecchione, Anthony J      15 SSL-MR               2:37.79    2:40.76        
                  37.13     1:17.72 (40.59)     1:58.73 (41.01)     2:40.76 (42.03)
  5 Martin, Ryan P            15 SSL-MR               2:40.19    2:42.16        
                  37.86     1:20.07 (42.21)     2:01.94 (41.87)     2:42.16 (40.22)
  6 Leary, Chris R            17 SSL-MR               2:37.70    2:42.83        
                  35.94     1:16.91 (40.97)     1:59.56 (42.65)     2:42.83 (43.27)
  7 Cicalese, Anthony M       17 SSL-MR               2:38.84    2:45.06        
                  38.35     1:20.23 (41.88)     2:02.89 (42.66)     2:45.06 (42.17)
  8 Piringer, Tyler           16 SSL-MR               3:25.11    3:36.86        
                  46.19     1:41.04 (54.85)     2:39.44 (58.40)     3:36.86 (57.42)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Araujo, Kevin A           16 SSL-MR                 55.78      58.46        
                  27.29       58.46 (31.17)                                        
  2 Garcia, Andrew N          16 SSL-MR                 56.42    1:01.16        
                  28.25     1:01.16 (32.91)                                        
  3 Cicalese, Anthony M       17 SSL-MR               1:02.77    1:01.90        
                  29.35     1:01.90 (32.55)                                        
  4 Perez, Louis M            15 SSL-MR               1:01.02    1:03.51        
                  30.30     1:03.51 (33.21)                                        
  5 Gallagher, Jasper H       17 SSL-MR               1:03.72    1:05.88        
                  31.11     1:05.88 (34.77)                                        
  6 Leary, Chris R            17 SSL-MR               1:06.34    1:06.29        
                  29.38     1:06.29 (36.91)                                        
  7 Cicalese, Matthew T       15 SSL-MR               1:10.07    1:07.04        
                  31.21     1:07.04 (35.83)                                        
  8 Martin, Ryan P            15 SSL-MR               1:10.95    1:07.51        
                  30.84     1:07.51 (36.67)                                        
  9 Madar, Alex               17 SSL-MR               1:06.31    1:08.31        
                  29.98     1:08.31 (38.33)                                        
 10 Davis, Ben A              16 SSL-MR               1:09.57    1:08.45        
                  31.22     1:08.45 (37.23)                                        
 11 Newmeyer, Daniel R        15 SSL-MR               1:11.59    1:15.26        
                  33.46     1:15.26 (41.80)                                        
 12 Piringer, Tyler           16 SSL-MR               1:30.25    1:16.48        
                  34.47     1:16.48 (42.01)                                        
 13 Doto, Chris L             17 SSL-MR               1:22.16    1:24.60        
                  39.67     1:24.60 (44.93)                                        
 14 Capalbo, Joe T            15 SSL-MR               1:23.21    1:30.37        
                  41.59     1:30.37 (48.78)                                        
 15 Nelson, Jacob             16 SSL-MR               1:44.03    1:31.80        
                  39.46     1:31.80 (52.34)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cicalese, Anthony M       17 SSL-MR               2:10.21    2:14.71        
                  29.54     1:02.78 (33.24)     1:43.88 (41.10)     2:14.71 (30.83)
  2 Jason, Alex J             17 SSL-MR               2:18.08    2:15.01        
                  28.22     1:03.69 (35.47)     1:44.09 (40.40)     2:15.01 (30.92)
  3 Madar, Alex               17 SSL-MR               2:10.58    2:15.48        
                  29.56     1:04.60 (35.04)     1:44.07 (39.47)     2:15.48 (31.41)
  4 Araujo, Kevin A           16 SSL-MR               2:18.28    2:19.64        
                  28.00     1:04.88 (36.88)     1:47.17 (42.29)     2:19.64 (32.47)
  5 Martin, Ryan P            15 SSL-MR               2:17.41    2:19.95        
                  31.15     1:06.30 (35.15)     1:47.65 (41.35)     2:19.95 (32.30)
  6 Vecchione, Anthony J      15 SSL-MR               2:22.09    2:21.00        
                  30.80     1:09.00 (38.20)     1:48.44 (39.44)     2:21.00 (32.56)
  7 Garcia, Andrew N          16 SSL-MR               2:13.31    2:23.14        
                  29.37     1:05.06 (35.69)     1:49.54 (44.48)     2:23.14 (33.60)
  8 Davis, Ben A              16 SSL-MR               2:33.09    2:26.85        
                  29.57     1:07.15 (37.58)     1:50.62 (43.47)     2:26.85 (36.23)
  9 Perez, Louis M            15 SSL-MR               2:34.20    2:33.59        
                  30.55     1:09.28 (38.73)     1:58.81 (49.53)     2:33.59 (34.78)
 10 Doto, Chris L             17 SSL-MR               2:53.32    2:44.82        
                  37.33                             2:07.64 ( )     2:44.82 (37.18)
 11 Piringer, Tyler           16 SSL-MR               3:05.64    2:50.45        
                  35.35     1:18.48 (43.13)     2:12.73 (54.25)     2:50.45 (37.72)
 12 Nelson, Jacob             16 SSL-MR               2:59.53    2:50.72        
                  38.69     1:21.76 (43.07)     2:13.44 (51.68)     2:50.72 (37.28)
 13 Capalbo, Joe T            15 SSL-MR               3:00.47    3:01.55        
                  37.74     1:20.45 (42.71)     2:19.90 (59.45)     3:01.55 (41.65)
 -- Leary, Chris R            17 SSL-MR               2:19.04         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  29.86     1:05.71 (35.85)     1:47.13 (41.42)          DQ (32.14)
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                              NT    1:41.59        
     1) Araujo, Kevin A 16              2) Vecchione, Anthony J 15        
     3) Davis, Ben A 16                 4) Leary, Chris R 17              
                  26.37       52.76 (26.39)     1:17.74 (24.98)     1:41.59 (23.85)
  2 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                              NT    1:41.69        
     1) Garcia, Andrew N 16             2) Madar, Alex 17                 
     3) Cicalese, Anthony M 17          4) Jason, Alex J 17               
                  25.24       52.10 (26.86)     1:17.78 (25.68)     1:41.69 (23.91)
  3 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'C'                              NT    1:53.22        
     1) Perez, Louis M 15               2) Doto, Chris L 17               
     3) Martin, Ryan P 15               4) Piringer, Tyler 16             
                  26.89       55.22 (28.33)     1:22.91 (27.69)     1:53.22 (30.31)
 
Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'B'                              NT    1:49.52        
     1) Garcia, Andrew N 16             2) Madar, Alex 17                 
     3) Cicalese, Anthony M 17          4) Jason, Alex J 17               
                  27.98       57.76 (29.78)     1:25.92 (28.16)     1:49.52 (23.60)
  2 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                              NT    1:49.59        
     1) Gallagher, Jasper H 17          2) Vecchione, Anthony J 15        
     3) Araujo, Kevin A 16              4) Leary, Chris R 17              
                  28.12     1:00.76 (32.64)     1:25.94 (25.18)     1:49.59 (23.65)
  3 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'D'                              NT    2:06.06        
     1) Davis, Ben A 16                 2) Martin, Ryan P 15              
     3) Cicalese, Matthew T 15          4) Doto, Chris L 17               
                  31.50     1:06.31 (34.81)     1:36.93 (30.62)     2:06.06 (29.13)
  4 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'C'                              NT    2:12.14        
     1) Newmeyer, Daniel R 15           2) Nelson, Jacob 16               
     3) Perez, Louis M 15               4) Piringer, Tyler 16             
                  31.89     1:13.61 (41.72)     1:42.22 (28.61)     2:12.14 (29.92)