Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
          2011 MR Sachem Swim Club Winter Meet - 1/7/2011 to 1/8/2011          
                              Sanction #: 110101                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brabant, Olivia R    8 EHY-MR                 17.53      16.72         20  
  2 Loyst, Jamie L       8 Sachem-MR              19.09      17.60         17  
  3 Pellegrino, Franki   8 North Shore-MR         17.12      17.67         16  
  4 McFarland, Darcy L   8 EHY-MR                 19.00      18.10         15  
  5 Purcell, Evelyn      8 EHY-MR                 19.75      18.32         14  
  6 Swanson, Sophia      8 EHY-MR                 19.37      18.68         13  
  7 Zembrzycki, Shanno   8 HAA-MR                 22.76      19.78         12  
  8 Uy, Joelle D         8 North Shore-MR         20.70      20.58         11  
  9 Arranz, Amelie A     8 North Shore-MR         31.79      20.59          9  
 10 Carbone, Ella S      6 WISC-MR                20.84      21.27          7  
 11 Eberhart, Sami P     8 Sachem-MR              24.28      21.45          6  
 12 O'Connor, Meghan     8 CSC-MR                 21.84      22.16          5  
 13 Gupta, Eesha A       8 North Shore-MR         22.40      22.65          4  
 14 Khordoc, Emma C      8 North Shore-MR         23.33      22.76          3  
 15 Pace, Camryn         8 CSC-MR                 40.00      23.86          2  
 16 Devoti, Julia T      7 WISC-MR                24.60      24.31          1  
 17 Collins, Payton R    7 CSC-MR                 24.21      24.86        
 18 Demieri, Alex        7 WISC-MR                28.33      25.06        
 19 Scimeca, Marissa     8 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      25.65        
 20 Hennessy, Amanda K   7 HAA-MR                 25.00      26.29        
 21 Mccamphill, Molly    7 WISC-MR                30.17      32.32        
 22 Tkachenko, Ivanka    7 North Shore-MR         45.00      42.54        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Mackenzie    8 IA-MR                  20.89      18.99         20  
  2 Loyst, Jamie L       8 Sachem-MR              23.86      20.37         17  
  3 Pellegrino, Franki   8 North Shore-MR         21.24      21.39         16  
  4 Swanson, Sophia      8 EHY-MR                 23.38      21.85         15  
  5 Purcell, Evelyn      8 EHY-MR                 21.88      22.29         14  
  6 Eberhart, Sami P     8 Sachem-MR              27.29      22.46         13  
  7 Uy, Joelle D         8 North Shore-MR         25.07      23.81         12  
  8 Indimine, Lauren K   8 North Shore-MR         24.44      24.32         11  
  9 Gupta, Eesha A       8 North Shore-MR         26.00      25.38          9  
 10 Khordoc, Emma C      8 North Shore-MR         28.10      25.61          7  
 11 Scimeca, Marissa     8 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      25.80          6  
 12 Collins, Payton R    7 CSC-MR                 27.67      25.96          5  
 13 Arranz, Amelie A     8 North Shore-MR         31.00      26.11          4  
 14 O'Connor, Meghan     8 CSC-MR                 26.62      26.33          3  
 15 Devoti, Julia T      7 WISC-MR                31.80      28.49          2  
 16 Demieri, Alex        7 WISC-MR                31.89      32.29          1  
 17 Tkachenko, Ivanka    7 North Shore-MR         55.00      33.50        
 18 Pace, Camryn         8 CSC-MR                 40.00      34.28        
 19 Mccamphill, Molly    7 WISC-MR                37.83      35.51        
 -- Zembrzycki, Shanno   8 HAA-MR                 25.41         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Loyst, Jamie L       8 Sachem-MR              30.00      26.03         20  
  2 Eberhart, Sami P     8 Sachem-MR              40.00      26.12         17  
  3 McFarland, Darcy L   8 EHY-MR                 39.49      26.40         16  
  4 Khordoc, Emma C      8 North Shore-MR         26.95      26.48         15  
  5 Carbone, Ella S      6 WISC-MR                27.47      26.72         14  
  6 Indimine, Lauren K   8 North Shore-MR         28.15      29.21         13  
  7 Devoti, Julia T      7 WISC-MR                33.30      35.27         12  
 -- Mccamphill, Molly    7 WISC-MR                37.60         DQ        
 -- Tkachenko, Ivanka    7 North Shore-MR       1:05.00         DQ        
 -- Zembrzycki, Shanno   8 HAA-MR                 30.59         DQ        
 -- Demieri, Alex        7 WISC-MR                31.10         DQ        
 -- Uy, Joelle D         8 North Shore-MR         35.43         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brierley, Julia J    8 EHY-MR                 16.58      16.41         20  
  2 Profeta, Noelle C    8 IA-MR                  19.05      17.94         17  
  3 Pellegrino, Franki   8 North Shore-MR         20.97      21.25         16  
  4 Brabant, Olivia R    8 EHY-MR                 23.97      22.21         15  
  5 McFarland, Darcy L   8 EHY-MR                 20.93      22.95         14  
  6 Purcell, Evelyn      8 EHY-MR                 22.32      23.55         13  
  7 Swanson, Sophia      8 EHY-MR                 22.89      23.77         12  
  8 Carbone, Ella S      6 WISC-MR                23.80      24.24         11  
  9 Arranz, Amelie A     8 North Shore-MR         38.00      27.54          9  
 -- O'Connor, Meghan     8 CSC-MR                 40.00         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.09  ZQ
              1:11.49  JO
              1:20.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Leah C     10 CSC-MR               1:05.98    1:04.04 ZQ      20  
                                  30.64 ( )     1:04.04 (33.40)                    
  2 Freund, Jessica N   10 Sachem-MR            1:07.29    1:07.13 ZQ      17  
                                  32.16 ( )     1:07.13 (34.97)                    
  3 Ryan, Emily R       10 LIND-MR              1:09.53    1:08.74 JO      16  
                                  32.74 ( )     1:08.74 (36.00)                    
  4 Kopp, Emma J        10 CSC-MR               1:14.52    1:10.37 JO      15  
                                  32.80 ( )     1:10.37 (37.57)                    
  5 Fisher, Jocelyn      9 Sachem-MR            1:12.64    1:10.93 JO      14  
                                  32.53 ( )     1:10.93 (38.40)                    
  6 Oakland, Caroline   10 EHY-MR               1:16.03    1:11.19 JO      13  
                                  34.13 ( )     1:11.19 (37.06)                    
  7 Davi, Julia         10 WISC-MR              1:12.69    1:12.12 SILV    12  
                                  33.66 ( )     1:12.12 (38.46)                    
  8 Howard, Grace J     10 EHY-MR               1:15.39    1:12.53 SILV    11  
                                  34.06 ( )     1:12.53 (38.47)                    
  9 Ahmed, Emily         8 Sachem-MR            1:12.79    1:13.82 SILV     9  
                                  34.03 ( )     1:13.82 (39.79)                    
 10 Palazzo, Gianna M   10 HAA-MR               1:16.33    1:14.20 SILV     7  
                                  34.86 ( )     1:14.20 (39.34)                    
 11 Brierley, Julia J    8 EHY-MR               1:18.49    1:14.41 SILV     6  
                                  36.41 ( )     1:14.41 (38.00)                    
 12 Purcell, Margaret   10 EHY-MR               1:18.62    1:15.43 SILV     5  
                                  35.33 ( )     1:15.43 (40.10)                    
 13 Thomas, Mackenzie    8 IA-MR                1:20.67    1:16.13 SILV     4  
                                  36.24 ( )     1:16.13 (39.89)                    
 14 Berman, Dara R       9 North Shore-MR       1:18.29    1:16.80 SILV     3  
                                  36.93 ( )     1:16.80 (39.87)                    
 15 Caraher, Meghan R   10 IA-MR                1:19.50    1:16.95 SILV     2  
                                  35.85 ( )     1:16.95 (41.10)                    
 16 Paradiso, Liana A   10 EHY-MR               1:15.00    1:17.17 SILV     1  
                                  36.25 ( )     1:17.17 (40.92)                    
 17 Nasti, Amanda M      9 LIND-MR              1:16.99    1:17.62 SILV   
                                  37.78 ( )     1:17.62 (39.84)                    
 18 Jones, Maddie R     10 EHY-MR               1:30.00    1:18.51 SILV   
                                  36.89 ( )     1:18.51 (41.62)                    
 19 Elgayar, Allya      10 EHY-MR               1:24.17    1:19.51 SILV   
                                  37.90 ( )     1:19.51 (41.61)                    
 20 O'Hagan, Alanna N   10 Sachem-MR            1:19.68    1:20.01 SILV   
                                  37.83 ( )     1:20.01 (42.18)                    
 21 Chan, Connie         9 EHY-MR               1:37.92    1:20.87        
                                  43.86 ( )     1:20.87 (37.01)                    
 22 Bogdanski, Victori  10 TVSC-MR              1:24.26    1:21.08        
                                  37.79 ( )     1:21.08 (43.29)                    
 23 Cody, Rachel A      10 IA-MR                1:47.89    1:21.10        
                                  43.94 ( )     1:21.10 (37.16)                    
 24 Romero, Rosalinda   10 TVSC-MR              1:24.86    1:21.35        
                                  38.04 ( )     1:21.35 (43.31)                    
 25 Porter, Meagan H    10 IA-MR                1:27.21    1:21.37        
                                  39.01 ( )     1:21.37 (42.36)                    
 26 Yang, Emily G       10 North Shore-MR       1:24.19    1:21.78        
                                  38.35 ( )     1:21.78 (43.43)                    
 27 Kaspar, Allie N     10 TVSC-MR              1:26.55    1:23.66        
                                  38.95 ( )     1:23.66 (44.71)                    
 28 Tohill, Natalie A    9 Sachem-MR            1:27.52    1:24.06        
                                  38.84 ( )     1:24.06 (45.22)                    
 29 McKevitt, Katelyn   10 WISC-MR              1:23.14    1:24.52        
                                  40.76 ( )     1:24.52 (43.76)                    
 30 Dombrowski, Elly J  10 EHY-MR               1:39.63    1:24.56        
                                  45.57 ( )     1:24.56 (38.99)                    
 31 Marshall, Isabel M  10 TVSC-MR              1:25.72    1:24.65        
                                  38.72 ( )     1:24.65 (45.93)                    
 32 Kreuscher, Camryn    9 HAA-MR               1:28.89    1:24.72        
                                  39.47 ( )     1:24.72 (45.25)                    
 33 O'Halloran, Erin K  10 IA-MR                1:26.24    1:24.82        
                                  38.87 ( )     1:24.82 (45.95)                    
 34 Swanson, Isabella   10 EHY-MR               1:20.00    1:25.00        
                                  40.07 ( )     1:25.00 (44.93)                    
 35 Droesch, Elizabeth   9 WISC-MR              1:34.07    1:25.05        
                                  41.18 ( )     1:25.05 (43.87)                    
 36 Brabant, Olivia R    8 EHY-MR               1:59.28    1:25.06        
                                  46.40 ( )     1:25.06 (38.66)                    
 37 Carbone, Madeline    9 WISC-MR              1:28.60    1:25.16        
                                  39.40 ( )     1:25.16 (45.76)                    
 38 Mullery, Erin N     10 Sachem-MR            1:39.75    1:25.25        
                                  44.54 ( )     1:25.25 (40.71)                    
 39 Citarella, Jaclyn    9 WISC-MR              1:26.70    1:25.28        
                                  39.17 ( )     1:25.28 (46.11)                    
 40 Heinz, Amanda        9 WISC-MR              1:48.89    1:25.33        
                                  42.76 ( )     1:25.33 (42.57)                    
 41 Krolikiewicz, Emma   9 Sachem-MR            1:40.00    1:25.35        
                                  44.61 ( )     1:25.35 (40.74)                    
 42 Liebowitz, Arianna   9 LIND-MR              1:25.43    1:25.58        
                                  40.79 ( )     1:25.58 (44.79)                    
 43 Chan, Rachel P       9 TVSC-MR              1:34.83    1:25.72        
                                  39.81 ( )     1:25.72 (45.91)                    
 44 Profeta, Noelle C    8 IA-MR                1:27.51    1:26.58        
                                  40.63 ( )     1:26.58 (45.95)                    
 45 Trtik, Veronika      9 IA-MR                1:55.46    1:28.02        
                                  45.64 ( )     1:28.02 (42.38)                    
 46 Kortright, Amber M  10 WISC-MR              1:19.10    1:28.83        
                                  40.62 ( )     1:28.83 (48.21)                    
 47 Huang, Sophia S      9 Sachem-MR            1:45.00    1:29.59        
 48 Lagattolla, Emma G   9 IA-MR                1:29.85    1:30.16        
                                  42.17 ( )     1:30.16 (47.99)                    
 49 Casey, Emma P       10 HAA-MR               1:40.00    1:30.22        
                                  49.49 ( )     1:30.22 (40.73)                    
 50 Nazarov, Lolita N   10 North Shore-MR       1:28.51    1:30.36        
                                  41.59 ( )     1:30.36 (48.77)                    
 51 Demieri, Emily      10 WISC-MR              1:32.95    1:30.60        
                                  41.06 ( )     1:30.60 (49.54)                    
 52 Condron, Julia R    10 TVSC-MR              1:45.26    1:30.63        
                                  46.93 ( )        52.16 (5.23)     1:30.63 (38.47)
 53 Breuer, Lauren       9 Sachem-MR            1:45.00    1:30.71        
                                  47.08 ( )     1:30.71 (43.63)                    
 54 Budke, Cierra N      9 Sachem-MR            1:45.00    1:31.53        
 55 Dolan, Colleen E    10 WISC-MR              1:32.79    1:31.58        
                                1:31.23 ( )      1:31.58 (0.35)                    
 56 Kramer, Kylie S      9 TVSC-MR              1:34.55    1:32.36        
                                  42.92 ( )     1:32.36 (49.44)                    
 57 Harrigan, Miranda   10 CSC-MR               1:34.74    1:33.05        
                                  42.33 ( )     1:33.05 (50.72)                    
 58 Clancy, Kiersten P   9 TVSC-MR              1:32.96    1:33.19        
                                  41.82 ( )     1:33.19 (51.37)                    
 58 Greatsinger, Brook   9 WISC-MR              1:34.37    1:33.19        
                                  42.69 ( )     1:33.19 (50.50)                    
 60 Leung, Francine A    9 North Shore-MR       1:41.00    1:35.17        
                                  45.34 ( )     1:35.17 (49.83)                    
 61 Reahl, Elizabeth N   9 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:35.25        
                                  45.08 ( )     1:35.25 (50.17)                    
 62 DelMONICO, Daria J  10 LIND-MR              1:43.09    1:35.43        
                                  44.61 ( )     1:35.43 (50.82)                    
 62 Mei, Alyssa M        9 Sachem-MR            1:50.00    1:35.43        
                                  45.11 ( )     1:35.43 (50.32)                    
 64 Raupp, Macclya L    10 TVSC-MR              1:42.52    1:35.99        
                                  44.54 ( )     1:35.99 (51.45)                    
 65 Vail, Olivia G       9 LIND-MR              1:41.96    1:36.07        
                                  45.57 ( )     1:36.07 (50.50)                    
 66 Tsybysheva, Julia    9 North Shore-MR       1:40.17    1:36.20        
                                  43.86 ( )     1:36.20 (52.34)                    
 67 Mccamphill, Meagan  10 WISC-MR              1:35.23    1:36.62        
                                  45.18 ( )     1:36.62 (51.44)                    
 68 Ryan, Shannon E      9 TVSC-MR              1:38.84    1:37.56        
                                  45.34 ( )     1:37.56 (52.22)                    
 69 Katyayan, Anisha A  10 North Shore-MR       1:57.55    1:37.75        
                                  42.14 ( )     1:37.75 (55.61)                    
 70 Signor, Alyssa R    10 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:38.09        
                                  45.15 ( )     1:38.09 (52.94)                    
 71 Hoge, Maggie M       9 WISC-MR              1:52.20    1:38.70        
                                  48.42 ( )     1:38.70 (50.28)                    
 72 Duffy, Alison       10 TVSC-MR              1:50.68    1:39.44        
                                  37.09 ( )   1:39.44 (1:02.35)                    
 73 Greco, Emma K        9 North Shore-MR       1:44.71    1:39.96        
 74 Willie, Madeline M   9 TVSC-MR              1:43.50    1:40.21        
 75 Schatz, Sarah A      9 Sachem-MR            2:15.00    1:40.28        
                                  46.50 ( )     1:40.28 (53.78)                    
 76 Alvarez, Stephanie  10 TVSC-MR              2:07.46    1:40.53        
                                  46.25 ( )     1:40.53 (54.28)                    
 77 McNair, Holly M     10 TVSC-MR              1:49.68    1:41.67        
                                  39.91 ( )   1:41.67 (1:01.76)                    
 78 Vega, Sofia V        9 TVSC-MR              1:45.85    1:41.92        
                                  40.17 ( )   1:41.92 (1:01.75)                    
 79 McAdam, Kelcie A     9 TVSC-MR              1:42.58    1:42.58        
                                  49.49 ( )     1:42.58 (53.09)                    
 80 Taitz, Phoebe J     10 IA-MR                2:00.71    1:42.93        
                                  49.00 ( )     1:42.93 (53.93)                    
 81 Garcia, Emma        10 LIND-MR              1:54.26    1:43.43        
                                  39.74 ( )   1:43.43 (1:03.69)                    
 82 Singer, Allison or  10 TVSC-MR              1:44.45    1:44.07        
 83 Bernhardt, Sydney   10 TVSC-MR              1:35.87    1:44.19        
                                  46.65 ( )     1:44.19 (57.54)                    
 84 Micozzi, Jillian C   9 LIND-MR              1:47.99    1:48.35        
                                  50.71 ( )     1:48.35 (57.64)                    
 85 Schuppert, Nicole    9 CSC-MR               2:45.00    1:48.86        
                                  50.84 ( )     1:48.86 (58.02)                    
 86 Singer, Gillian D    9 Sachem-MR            2:10.15    1:51.00        
                                  51.31 ( )     1:51.00 (59.69)                    
 87 Summers, Ashlyn B    9 Sachem-MR            2:15.00    1:51.79        
                                  50.32 ( )   1:51.79 (1:01.47)                    
 88 Ingraffia, Emily E   9 Sachem-MR            1:45.00    1:52.86        
 89 Garcia, Faith L      9 TVSC-MR              2:06.40    1:53.91        
                                  52.75 ( )   1:53.91 (1:01.16)                    
 90 Schwarz, Karina B    9 TVSC-MR              1:48.75    1:53.97        
 91 Wilcken, Ashley N   10 TVSC-MR              1:52.58    1:57.34        
                                  50.06 ( )   1:57.34 (1:07.28)                    
 92 Healy, Tara M        9 TVSC-MR              1:59.58    2:22.03        
                                  46.48 ( )   2:22.03 (1:35.55)                    
 93 Chhabra, Selvi      10 Sachem-MR            2:15.00    2:29.24        
                                1:09.71 ( )   2:29.24 (1:19.53)                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:17.99  ZQ
              1:22.19  JO
              1:39.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freund, Jessica N   10 Sachem-MR            1:17.71    1:16.89 ZQ      20  
                                  37.26 ( )     1:16.89 (39.63)                    
  2 Russell, Leah C     10 CSC-MR               1:20.18    1:17.91 ZQ      17  
                                  38.92 ( )     1:17.91 (38.99)                    
  3 Palazzo, Gianna M   10 HAA-MR               1:25.04    1:21.79 JO      16  
                                  40.33 ( )     1:21.79 (41.46)                    
  4 Brierley, Julia J    8 EHY-MR               1:27.78    1:23.44 SILV    15  
                                  41.19 ( )     1:23.44 (42.25)                    
  5 Berman, Dara R       9 North Shore-MR       1:24.80    1:23.75 SILV    14  
                                  41.11 ( )     1:23.75 (42.64)                    
  6 Hennessy, Emily P   10 HAA-MR               1:35.50    1:25.73 SILV    13  
                                  41.21 ( )     1:25.73 (44.52)                    
  7 Fisher, Jocelyn      9 Sachem-MR            1:26.69    1:26.15 SILV    12  
                                  41.81 ( )     1:26.15 (44.34)                    
  8 Kopp, Emma J        10 CSC-MR               1:24.64    1:27.41 SILV    11  
                                  41.31 ( )     1:27.41 (46.10)                    
  9 Howard, Grace J     10 EHY-MR               1:33.00    1:28.50 SILV     9  
                                  44.93 ( )     1:28.50 (43.57)                    
 10 Taylor, Victoria A  10 IA-MR                1:32.13    1:28.61 SILV     7  
 11 O'Hagan, Alanna N   10 Sachem-MR            1:33.37    1:29.30 SILV     6  
                                  43.64 ( )     1:29.30 (45.66)                    
 12 Davi, Julia         10 WISC-MR              1:26.91    1:30.08 SILV     5  
                                  43.77 ( )     1:30.08 (46.31)                    
 13 Beck, Nicole R      10 North Shore-MR       1:31.80    1:30.13 SILV     4  
                                  44.15 ( )     1:30.13 (45.98)                    
 14 Romero, Rosalinda   10 TVSC-MR              1:36.43    1:30.30 SILV     3  
                                  43.90 ( )     1:30.30 (46.40)                    
 15 Oakland, Caroline   10 EHY-MR               1:34.52    1:31.22 SILV     2  
                                  44.43 ( )     1:31.22 (46.79)                    
 16 Byrne, Shannon M    10 Sachem-MR            1:30.00    1:32.26 SILV     1  
                                  44.97 ( )     1:32.26 (47.29)                    
 17 Carbone, Madeline    9 WISC-MR              1:48.60    1:32.68 SILV   
                                  44.91 ( )     1:32.68 (47.77)                    
 18 Nasti, Amanda M      9 LIND-MR              1:34.69    1:34.18 SILV   
                                  45.65 ( )     1:34.18 (48.53)                    
 19 Citarella, Jaclyn    9 WISC-MR              1:38.65    1:37.12 SILV   
                                  45.55 ( )     1:37.12 (51.57)                    
 20 Chan, Rachel P       9 TVSC-MR              1:48.88    1:38.31 SILV   
                                  46.21 ( )     1:38.31 (52.10)                    
 21 Marshall, Isabel M  10 TVSC-MR              1:43.78    1:38.86 SILV   
                                  49.13 ( )     1:38.86 (49.73)                    
 22 Kaspar, Allie N     10 TVSC-MR              1:44.59    1:39.35        
                                  48.47 ( )     1:39.35 (50.88)                    
 23 Dombrowski, Elly J  10 EHY-MR               1:45.33    1:39.91        
                                  48.43 ( )     1:39.91 (51.48)                    
 24 Tohill, Natalie A    9 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:41.29        
                                  49.59 ( )     1:41.29 (51.70)                    
 25 Casey, Emma P       10 HAA-MR               1:50.00    1:43.56        
                                  48.45 ( )     1:43.56 (55.11)                    
 26 Tsybysheva, Julia    9 North Shore-MR       1:48.39    1:44.10        
                                  48.40 ( )     1:44.10 (55.70)                    
 27 Mei, Alyssa M        9 Sachem-MR            2:20.00    1:45.12        
                                  49.37 ( )     1:45.12 (55.75)                    
 28 DelMONICO, Daria J  10 LIND-MR              1:45.27    1:45.19        
                                1:45.04 ( )      1:45.19 (0.15)                    
 29 Greatsinger, Brook   9 WISC-MR              1:49.70    1:45.80        
                                  51.59 ( )     1:45.80 (54.21)                    
 30 Reahl, Elizabeth N   9 Sachem-MR            2:30.00    1:47.31        
                                1:47.64 ( )         1:47.31 ( )                    
 31 Greco, Emma K        9 North Shore-MR       2:14.26    1:47.38        
                                  52.97 ( )     1:47.38 (54.41)                    
 32 Ryan, Shannon E      9 TVSC-MR              1:50.75    1:48.80        
                                  52.05 ( )     1:48.80 (56.75)                    
 33 Signor, Alyssa R    10 Sachem-MR            2:30.00    1:48.85        
                                  52.99 ( )     1:48.85 (55.86)                    
 34 Breuer, Lauren       9 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:48.87        
 35 Singer, Allison or  10 TVSC-MR              1:53.96    1:49.36        
                                  50.87 ( )     1:49.36 (58.49)                    
 36 Kramer, Kylie S      9 TVSC-MR              1:52.02    1:50.71        
                                  56.08 ( )     1:50.71 (54.63)                    
 37 Vega, Sofia V        9 TVSC-MR              1:55.52    1:52.09        
                                  53.50 ( )     1:52.09 (58.59)                    
 38 Condron, Julia R    10 TVSC-MR              1:52.14    1:52.96        
 39 Leung, Francine A    9 North Shore-MR       2:00.00    1:53.85        
                                  56.95 ( )     1:53.85 (56.90)                    
 40 Harrigan, Miranda   10 CSC-MR               1:53.80    1:53.99        
                                  55.93 ( )     1:53.99 (58.06)                    
 41 Singer, Gillian D    9 Sachem-MR            2:12.05    1:56.48        
                                  58.06 ( )     1:56.48 (58.42)                    
 42 Ingraffia, Emily E   9 Sachem-MR            2:15.00    1:57.12        
                                  54.82 ( )   1:57.12 (1:02.30)                    
 43 Huang, Sophia S      9 Sachem-MR            2:15.00    1:57.37        
                                  58.85 ( )     1:57.37 (58.52)                    
 44 Taitz, Phoebe J     10 IA-MR                2:19.23    1:58.12        
                                  57.95 ( )   1:58.12 (1:00.17)                    
 45 Duffy, Alison       10 TVSC-MR              2:01.25    1:58.36        
                                  54.91 ( )   1:58.36 (1:03.45)                    
 46 Raupp, Macclya L    10 TVSC-MR              2:00.02    1:58.65        
                                  57.34 ( )   1:58.65 (1:01.31)                    
 47 McNair, Holly M     10 TVSC-MR              1:51.20    1:59.42        
                                  56.55 ( )   1:59.42 (1:02.87)                    
 48 Schwarz, Karina B    9 TVSC-MR              1:56.63    2:00.42        
                                  55.36 ( )   2:00.42 (1:05.06)                    
 49 Mccamphill, Meagan  10 WISC-MR              1:58.90    2:00.93        
                                  57.98 ( )   2:00.93 (1:02.95)                    
 50 Summers, Ashlyn B    9 Sachem-MR            2:45.00    2:11.53        
                                  58.92 ( )   2:11.53 (1:12.61)                    
 51 Healy, Tara M        9 TVSC-MR              2:05.68    2:50.29        
                                1:24.43 ( )   2:50.29 (1:25.86)                    
 -- Schatz, Sarah A      9 Sachem-MR            2:45.00         DQ        
                                  52.85 ( )          DQ (57.91)                    
 -- Elgayar, Allya      10 EHY-MR               1:35.94         DQ        
                                  44.99 ( )          DQ (45.23)                    
 -- Budke, Cierra N      9 Sachem-MR            2:00.00         DQ        
 -- Willie, Madeline M   9 TVSC-MR              2:17.75         DQ        
                                  52.72 ( )          DQ (58.65)                    
 -- Liebowitz, Arianna   9 LIND-MR              1:34.39         DQ        
                                  46.28 ( )          DQ (48.07)                    
 -- Hoge, Maggie M       9 WISC-MR              2:12.10         DQ        
                                  56.22 ( )        DQ (1:05.74)                    
 -- Demieri, Emily      10 WISC-MR              1:47.94         DQ        
                                  47.66 ( )          DQ (52.45)                    
 -- Kortright, Amber M  10 WISC-MR              1:31.90         DQ        
                                  46.78 ( )          DQ (52.82)                    
 -- McKevitt, Katelyn   10 WISC-MR              1:37.37         DQ        
                                  48.53 ( )          DQ (51.10)                    
 -- Lagattolla, Emma G   9 IA-MR                1:42.27         DQ        
                                  46.30 ( )          DQ (52.87)                    
 -- Swanson, Isabella   10 EHY-MR               1:40.00         DQ        
                                  47.15 ( )          DQ (50.32)                    
 -- Dolan, Colleen E    10 WISC-MR              1:47.50         DQ        
 -- McAdam, Kelcie A     9 TVSC-MR              1:52.40         DQ        
                                  52.60 ( )        DQ (1:07.13)                    
 -- Bernhardt, Sydney   10 TVSC-MR              1:40.25         DQ        
                                  56.59 ( )        DQ (1:01.43)                    
 -- Wilcken, Ashley N   10 TVSC-MR              2:02.58         DQ        
                                1:06.18 ( )        DQ (1:11.75)                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                41.99  ZQ
                42.99  JO
                49.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howard, Grace J     10 EHY-MR                 39.48      38.67 ZQ      20  
  2 Russell, Leah C     10 CSC-MR                 40.13      39.35 ZQ      17  
  3 Palazzo, Gianna M   10 HAA-MR                 42.36      41.31 ZQ      16  
  4 Ryan, Emily R       10 LIND-MR                44.39      43.13 SILV    15  
  5 Ahmed, Emily         8 Sachem-MR              45.96      44.54 SILV    14  
  6 Taylor, Victoria A  10 IA-MR                  48.39      45.22 SILV    13  
  7 Yang, Emily G       10 North Shore-MR         47.76      45.47 SILV    12  
  8 Hennessy, Emily P   10 HAA-MR                 50.31      45.72 SILV    11  
  9 Porter, Meagan H    10 IA-MR                  51.21      45.95 SILV     9  
 10 Berman, Dara R       9 North Shore-MR         45.44      46.10 SILV     7  
 11 Dombrowski, Elly J  10 EHY-MR                 46.92      47.13 SILV     6  
 12 Caraher, Meghan R   10 IA-MR                  47.09      47.49 SILV     5  
 13 Purcell, Margaret   10 EHY-MR                 57.01      48.31 SILV     4  
 14 Profeta, Noelle C    8 IA-MR                  49.24      49.13 SILV     3  
 15 Kortright, Amber M  10 WISC-MR                49.80      49.19 SILV     2  
 16 Thomas, Mackenzie    8 IA-MR                  49.48      49.40 SILV     1  
 17 Oakland, Caroline   10 EHY-MR                 48.22      49.58 SILV   
 18 Mullery, Erin N     10 Sachem-MR            1:01.01      49.79        
 19 Trtik, Veronika      9 IA-MR                1:02.29      49.88        
 20 Beck, Nicole R      10 North Shore-MR         52.19      49.97        
 21 Byrne, Shannon M    10 Sachem-MR              54.44      50.14        
 22 Bogdanski, Victori  10 TVSC-MR                55.85      50.38        
 23 Heinz, Amanda        9 WISC-MR                49.68      50.97        
 24 Greatsinger, Brook   9 WISC-MR                49.96      51.52        
 25 Kreuscher, Camryn    9 HAA-MR                 57.34      51.87        
 26 Krolikiewicz, Emma   9 Sachem-MR              52.28      52.44        
 27 Katyayan, Anisha A  10 North Shore-MR         59.88      52.81        
 28 Kaspar, Allie N     10 TVSC-MR                56.93      53.19        
 28 Reahl, Elizabeth N   9 Sachem-MR              54.65      53.19        
 30 Leung, Francine A    9 North Shore-MR         55.73      53.47        
 31 Chan, Connie         9 EHY-MR                 57.62      53.53        
 32 Dolan, Colleen E    10 WISC-MR                50.89      53.54        
 33 Chan, Rachel P       9 TVSC-MR              1:02.54      53.70        
 34 Alvarez, Stephanie  10 TVSC-MR                57.22      53.96        
 35 Schuppert, Nicole    9 CSC-MR                 58.81      55.31        
 36 Casey, Emma P       10 HAA-MR                 45.00      55.35        
 37 Droesch, Elizabeth   9 WISC-MR                54.07      55.68        
 38 Lagattolla, Emma G   9 IA-MR                  54.30      55.69        
 39 Demieri, Emily      10 WISC-MR              1:02.89      55.80        
 40 Signor, Alyssa R    10 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      57.69        
 41 Cody, Rachel A      10 IA-MR                1:02.30      57.89        
 42 Mccamphill, Meagan  10 WISC-MR              1:00.02      57.97        
 43 Ingraffia, Emily E   9 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      59.06        
 44 Hoge, Maggie M       9 WISC-MR                59.20      59.41        
 45 Vail, Olivia G       9 LIND-MR              1:02.99      59.65        
 46 Budke, Cierra N      9 Sachem-MR            1:00.00    1:00.55        
 47 Garcia, Faith L      9 TVSC-MR              1:08.02    1:01.85        
 48 Huang, Sophia S      9 Sachem-MR            1:00.00    1:03.85        
 49 Garcia, Emma        10 LIND-MR              1:10.89    1:04.56        
 50 Singer, Gillian D    9 Sachem-MR            1:03.01    1:06.21        
 51 Chhabra, Selvi      10 Sachem-MR            1:20.00    1:16.11        
 -- Mei, Alyssa M        9 Sachem-MR              59.02         DQ        
 -- Breuer, Lauren       9 Sachem-MR            1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Taitz, Phoebe J     10 IA-MR                1:13.41         DQ        
 -- O'Halloran, Erin K  10 IA-MR                  57.64         DQ        
 -- McKevitt, Katelyn   10 WISC-MR                51.74         DQ        
 -- McCabe, Kylie S      9 TVSC-MR              1:01.25         DQ        
 -- Bernhardt, Sydney   10 TVSC-MR                55.69         DQ        
 -- Nazarov, Lolita N   10 North Shore-MR         56.59         DQ        
 -- Summers, Ashlyn B    9 Sachem-MR            1:15.00         DQ        
 -- Jones, Maddie R     10 EHY-MR                 53.76         DQ        
 -- Paradiso, Liana A   10 EHY-MR                 55.00         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.79  ZQ
                36.59  JO
                44.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freund, Jessica N   10 Sachem-MR              33.75      35.21 JO      20  
  2 Ryan, Emily R       10 LIND-MR                37.53      36.69 SILV    17  
  3 Caraher, Meghan R   10 IA-MR                  41.88      39.05 SILV    16  
  4 Chan, Connie         9 EHY-MR                 44.99      40.71 SILV    15  
  5 Kopp, Emma J        10 CSC-MR                 41.24      41.21 SILV    14  
  6 Beck, Nicole R      10 North Shore-MR         40.42      41.29 SILV    13  
  7 Hennessy, Emily P   10 HAA-MR                 45.00      41.42 SILV    12  
  8 Paradiso, Liana A   10 EHY-MR                 42.53      41.83 SILV    11  
  9 Krolikiewicz, Emma   9 Sachem-MR              45.00      41.90 SILV     9  
 10 Yang, Emily G       10 North Shore-MR         41.60      42.14 SILV     7  
 11 Fisher, Jocelyn      9 Sachem-MR              39.64      43.25 SILV     6  
 12 Ahmed, Emily         8 Sachem-MR              41.80      43.34 SILV     5  
 13 Tohill, Natalie A    9 Sachem-MR              41.70      43.50 SILV     4  
 14 O'Hagan, Alanna N   10 Sachem-MR              42.84      43.56 SILV     3  
 15 Purcell, Margaret   10 EHY-MR                 34.62      43.76 SILV     2  
 16 Jones, Maddie R     10 EHY-MR               1:00.00      43.78 SILV     1  
 17 Davi, Julia         10 WISC-MR                41.73      44.18 SILV   
 18 Kreuscher, Camryn    9 HAA-MR                 51.75      45.22        
 19 Carbone, Madeline    9 WISC-MR                43.17      45.45        
 20 Taylor, Victoria A  10 IA-MR                  43.10      45.83        
 21 Elgayar, Allya      10 EHY-MR                 49.07      45.87        
 22 Romero, Rosalinda   10 TVSC-MR                49.38      45.91        
 23 Condron, Julia R    10 TVSC-MR              1:01.25      46.31        
 24 O'Halloran, Erin K  10 IA-MR                1:10.20      46.44        
 25 Heinz, Amanda        9 WISC-MR                44.54      46.47        
 26 Porter, Meagan H    10 IA-MR                  49.97      46.93        
 27 Byrne, Shannon M    10 Sachem-MR              46.22      47.41        
 28 Swanson, Isabella   10 EHY-MR                 47.61      47.50        
 29 Trtik, Veronika      9 IA-MR                1:00.24      47.80        
 30 Mullery, Erin N     10 Sachem-MR              50.01      47.87        
 31 Marshall, Isabel M  10 TVSC-MR                54.63      48.41        
 32 Liebowitz, Arianna   9 LIND-MR                45.70      48.64        
 33 Clancy, Kiersten P   9 TVSC-MR                48.30      49.13        
 34 Citarella, Jaclyn    9 WISC-MR                54.40      50.06        
 35 Garcia, Faith L      9 TVSC-MR                56.65      50.54        
 36 Vail, Olivia G       9 LIND-MR              1:02.99      51.51        
 37 Nazarov, Lolita N   10 North Shore-MR       1:00.00      51.91        
 38 Harrigan, Miranda   10 CSC-MR               1:02.52      52.48        
 39 Willie, Madeline M   9 TVSC-MR              1:14.20      52.76        
 40 Ryan, Shannon E      9 TVSC-MR              1:02.54      53.83        
 41 Alvarez, Stephanie  10 TVSC-MR              1:01.25      55.16        
 42 Kramer, Kylie S      9 TVSC-MR                55.96      55.43        
 43 Tsybysheva, Julia    9 North Shore-MR         53.10      57.23        
 44 Greco, Emma K        9 North Shore-MR         51.64      57.25        
 45 Duffy, Alison       10 TVSC-MR              1:06.58      59.24        
 46 Singer, Allison or  10 TVSC-MR                55.83      59.83        
 47 Garcia, Emma        10 LIND-MR                58.64    1:00.15        
 48 Droesch, Elizabeth   9 WISC-MR                50.10    1:00.36        
 49 Katyayan, Anisha A  10 North Shore-MR       1:13.94    1:02.79        
 -- Micozzi, Jillian C   9 LIND-MR                58.99         DQ        
 -- McAdam, Kelcie A     9 TVSC-MR              1:02.58         DQ        
 -- DelMONICO, Daria J  10 LIND-MR                58.79         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Bogdanski, Victori  10 TVSC-MR                46.73         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:01.79  JO
              1:10.39  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boyle, Erin         12 IA-MR                1:01.42    1:00.33 JO      20  
                                  29.27 ( )     1:00.33 (31.06)                    
  2 Bogetti, Georgie J  11 EHY-MR               1:00.61    1:01.46 JO      17  
                                  30.00 ( )     1:01.46 (31.46)                    
  3 Kanfer, Sarah M     12 IA-MR                1:02.10    1:02.15 SILV    16  
                                  30.56 ( )     1:02.15 (31.59)                    
  4 Horan, Julia E      12 IA-MR                1:03.71    1:02.21 SILV    15  
                                  29.66 ( )     1:02.21 (32.55)                    
  5 Papele, Kianna S    12 Sachem-MR            1:02.48    1:02.99 SILV    14  
                                  30.14 ( )     1:02.99 (32.85)                    
  6 Aufort, Kate E      12 WISC-MR              1:02.84    1:03.62 SILV    13  
                                  30.64 ( )     1:03.62 (32.98)                    
  7 Koehler, Sierra M   11 WISC-MR              1:01.97    1:03.63 SILV    12  
                                  30.65 ( )     1:03.63 (32.98)                    
  8 McCoy, Tara         12 CSC-MR               1:02.64    1:03.92 SILV    11  
                                  30.39 ( )     1:03.92 (33.53)                    
  9 Drew, Carly A       12 EHY-MR               1:02.54    1:04.75 SILV     9  
                                  31.11 ( )     1:04.75 (33.64)                    
 10 Flugman, Danielle   12 North Shore-MR       1:04.04    1:04.80 SILV     7  
                                  32.04 ( )     1:04.80 (32.76)                    
 11 Winkeler, Michaela  11 TVSC-MR              1:06.68    1:05.63 SILV     6  
                                  32.21 ( )     1:05.63 (33.42)                    
 12 Smerechniak, Jilli  11 WISC-MR              1:05.10    1:06.22 SILV     5  
                                  30.89 ( )     1:06.22 (35.33)                    
 13 Alliegro, Alexandr  11 IA-MR                1:07.31    1:06.27 SILV     4  
                                  32.25 ( )     1:06.27 (34.02)                    
 14 Slattery, Meghan C  12 IA-MR                1:06.90    1:06.70 SILV     3  
                                  32.10 ( )     1:06.70 (34.60)                    
 15 Tsai, Ariel Y       12 Sachem-MR            1:07.85    1:06.94 SILV     2  
                                  32.22 ( )     1:06.94 (34.72)                    
 16 Gensch, Leighann L  11 IA-MR                1:07.12    1:07.29 SILV     1  
                                  32.72 ( )     1:07.29 (34.57)                    
 17 Baldassare, Brooke  12 WISC-MR              1:07.15    1:10.26 SILV   
                                  33.57 ( )     1:10.26 (36.69)                    
 18 Luquer, Cameron     12 WISC-MR              1:11.36    1:10.79        
                                  33.24 ( )     1:10.79 (37.55)                    
 19 Williams, Shannon   12 WISC-MR              1:08.58    1:10.83        
                                  33.76 ( )     1:10.83 (37.07)                    
 20 Antonawich, Kathry  11 WISC-MR              1:12.61    1:11.18        
                                  35.18 ( )     1:11.18 (36.00)                    
 21 Hirsch, Rebecca M   12 CSC-MR               1:11.41    1:11.65        
                                  34.46 ( )     1:11.65 (37.19)                    
 22 Llewellyn, Christi  11 CSC-MR               1:15.32    1:11.66        
                                  33.63 ( )     1:11.66 (38.03)                    
 23 Ripp, Belle A       11 Sachem-MR            1:11.63    1:12.21        
                                  34.89 ( )     1:12.21 (37.32)                    
 24 Allen, Peri E       11 HAA-MR               1:14.22    1:12.41        
                                  35.71 ( )     1:12.41 (36.70)                    
 25 Giunta, Natalia L   11 TVSC-MR              1:13.27    1:12.49        
                                  34.58 ( )     1:12.49 (37.91)                    
 26 Karlin-Cappello, M  12 EHY-MR               1:11.08    1:12.71        
                                  34.12 ( )     1:12.71 (38.59)                    
 27 Weinhofer, Nicole   12 Sachem-MR            1:11.65    1:12.78        
                                  35.15 ( )     1:12.78 (37.63)                    
 28 Roarty, Sarah G     12 North Shore-MR       1:08.88    1:13.09        
                                  33.82 ( )     1:13.09 (39.27)                    
 29 Bella, Angela R     12 CSC-MR               1:18.42    1:13.60        
                                  34.50 ( )     1:13.60 (39.10)                    
 30 Visintin, Nichole   11 TVSC-MR              1:12.89    1:14.31        
                                  35.83 ( )     1:14.31 (38.48)                    
 31 Bradley, Katie A    12 WISC-MR              1:16.79    1:14.95        
                                  36.18 ( )     1:14.95 (38.77)                    
 32 Shea, Jaclyn M      11 CSC-MR               1:16.31    1:15.37        
                                  35.75 ( )     1:15.37 (39.62)                    
 33 DeHavenon, Cecilia  11 EHY-MR               1:17.47    1:15.78        
                                  35.75 ( )     1:15.78 (40.03)                    
 34 Pase, Emma D        11 TVSC-MR              1:17.12    1:16.14        
                                  36.15 ( )     1:16.14 (39.99)                    
 35 Park, Naomi J       11 TVSC-MR              1:11.58    1:16.18        
                                  35.97 ( )     1:16.18 (40.21)                    
 36 Loscalzo, Annie M   12 TVSC-MR              1:14.05    1:16.35        
                                1:16.35 ( )         1:16.35 ( )         1:16.35 ( )
 37 Brunquell, Mackenz  12 Sachem-MR            1:18.22    1:16.46        
                                  38.16 ( )     1:16.46 (38.30)                    
 38 Ostrander, Bethany  11 TVSC-MR              1:23.75    1:17.50        
                                  36.99 ( )     1:17.50 (40.51)                    
 39 Albinson, Ginny F   11 TVSC-MR              1:17.70    1:18.56        
                                  37.84 ( )     1:18.56 (40.72)                    
 40 Falkner, Champ H    12 Sachem-MR            1:17.80    1:19.02        
                                  36.79 ( )     1:19.02 (42.23)                    
 41 Pierce, Francesca   11 WISC-MR              1:19.30    1:19.28        
                                  38.94 ( )     1:19.28 (40.34)                    
 42 Sarubbi, Amanda R   11 TVSC-MR              1:20.48    1:19.35        
                                  38.14 ( )     1:19.35 (41.21)                    
 43 Puzio, Amanda T     11 Sachem-MR            1:18.91    1:19.52        
                                  38.84 ( )     1:19.52 (40.68)                    
 44 Huang, Nina N       11 Sachem-MR            1:20.00    1:19.54        
                                  39.02 ( )     1:19.54 (40.52)                    
 45 Shiebler, Patricia  11 IA-MR                1:20.29    1:19.74        
                                  38.55 ( )     1:19.74 (41.19)                    
 46 Giordano, Colleen   11 LIND-MR              1:16.79    1:19.87        
                                  38.10 ( )     1:19.87 (41.77)                    
 47 Crawford, Emily C   11 TVSC-MR              1:19.83    1:20.47        
                                  38.89 ( )     1:20.47 (41.58)                    
 48 Fassett, Brooks C   12 TVSC-MR              1:22.62    1:21.37        
                                  38.84 ( )     1:21.37 (42.53)                    
 49 Cummings, Jordyn D  11 WISC-MR              1:23.65    1:21.83        
                                  37.55 ( )     1:21.83 (44.28)                    
 50 Dunlop, Julia       11 Sachem-MR            1:27.95    1:22.17        
                                  38.09 ( )     1:22.17 (44.08)                    
 51 Silverman, Alexia   11 LIND-MR              1:16.58    1:22.22        
                                  39.33 ( )     1:22.22 (42.89)                    
 52 McNair, Meaghan F   11 TVSC-MR              1:20.32    1:23.08        
                                  39.75 ( )     1:23.08 (43.33)                    
 53 Cassenti, Skylar    11 Sachem-MR            1:21.85    1:23.16        
                                  38.60 ( )     1:23.16 (44.56)                    
 54 Smith, Joann L      11 Sachem-MR            1:27.23    1:23.53        
                                  40.51 ( )     1:23.53 (43.02)                    
 55 McCabe, Katie       11 TVSC-MR              1:24.14    1:23.64        
                                  39.81 ( )     1:23.64 (43.83)                    
 56 Astuto, Alexa S     11 Sachem-MR            1:25.00    1:24.21        
                                  39.14 ( )     1:24.21 (45.07)                    
 57 Loguercio, Julia H  12 TVSC-MR              1:35.24    1:24.44        
                                  40.58 ( )     1:24.44 (43.86)                    
 58 Melucci, Julia E    11 TVSC-MR              1:25.70    1:25.09        
                                  41.05 ( )     1:25.09 (44.04)                    
 59 Stampelos, Georgin  11 TVSC-MR              1:26.66    1:25.43        
                                  42.01 ( )     1:25.43 (43.42)                    
 60 Culkin, Shannon M   11 WISC-MR              1:22.08    1:26.61        
                                  39.75 ( )     1:26.61 (46.86)                    
 61 Duffy, Erin A       11 North Shore-MR       1:45.00    1:29.38        
                                  41.33 ( )     1:29.38 (48.05)                    
 62 Vine, Charlotte H   12 LIND-MR              1:45.99    1:29.46        
                                  43.02 ( )     1:29.46 (46.44)                    
 63 Tedesco, Phoebe R   12 CSC-MR               2:02.15    1:29.47        
                                  41.76 ( )     1:29.47 (47.71)                    
 64 Budke, Amanda C     11 Sachem-MR            1:41.10    1:31.24        
                                  41.91 ( )     1:31.24 (49.33)                    
 65 Hamilton, Grace M   12 Sachem-MR            1:28.81    1:31.77        
                                  42.68 ( )     1:31.77 (49.09)                    
 66 Chen, Carol         11 WISC-MR              1:24.60    1:32.09        
                                  42.69 ( )     1:32.09 (49.40)                    
 67 Ramirez, Claire R   11 Sachem-MR            2:30.00    1:33.81        
                                  41.59 ( )     1:33.81 (52.22)                    
 68 Alburg, Lauren M    12 Sachem-MR            1:46.65    1:34.55        
                                1:44.89 ( )         1:34.55 ( )                    
 69 Simas, Laura A      11 WISC-MR              1:55.79    1:35.67        
                                  44.95 ( )     1:35.67 (50.72)                    
 70 Hansen, Kayla       12 Sachem-MR            1:32.49    1:36.09        
                                  48.43 ( )     1:36.09 (47.66)                    
 71 Bailey, Lindsay     11 TVSC-MR              1:28.98    1:36.73        
                                  46.34 ( )     1:36.73 (50.39)                    
 72 Wertheim, Ally H    11 TVSC-MR              1:36.21    1:37.77        
                                  44.55 ( )     1:37.77 (53.22)                    
 73 Uyanik, Hilal       12 Sachem-MR            1:51.51    1:41.46        
                                  46.29 ( )     1:41.46 (55.17)                    
 74 Pace, Ryan          11 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:41.47        
                                  49.70 ( )     1:41.47 (51.77)                    
 75 Qadri, Alishia      11 TVSC-MR              1:51.37    1:43.79        
                                  45.96 ( )     1:43.79 (57.83)                    
 76 Rubino, Emma L      11 North Shore-MR       1:45.00    1:47.64        
 77 Randazzo, Sarah N   11 TVSC-MR              1:40.25    2:02.54        
                                  57.85 ( )   2:02.54 (1:04.69)                    
 78 Goldman, Sara B     11 Sachem-MR            2:24.58    2:12.39        
                                  58.96 ( )   2:12.39 (1:13.43)                    
 79 Roy, Anushka A      11 North Shore-MR       2:02.32    2:16.97        
                                1:02.62 ( )   2:16.97 (1:14.35)                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.69  ZQ
                33.29  JO
                38.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Horan, Julia E      12 IA-MR                  33.97      32.94 JO      20  
  2 Drew, Carly A       12 EHY-MR                 33.21      34.35 SILV    17  
  3 McCoy, Tara         12 CSC-MR                 34.52      34.56 SILV    16  
  4 Koehler, Sierra M   11 WISC-MR                34.76      34.86 SILV    15  
  5 Standel, Sassy G    11 North Shore-MR         35.02      35.07 SILV    14  
  6 Slattery, Meghan C  12 IA-MR                  36.92      35.57 SILV    13  
  7 Aufort, Kate E      12 WISC-MR                35.34      35.89 SILV    12  
  8 Nieves, Daniella M  12 WISC-MR                36.31      36.70 SILV    11  
  9 Bogetti, Georgie J  11 EHY-MR                 34.89      36.73 SILV     9  
 10 Hart, Ashley J      11 North Shore-MR         34.80      36.81 SILV     7  
 11 Reumann, Kaylee E   12 North Shore-MR         36.55      37.54 SILV     6  
 12 Jannsen, Cassandra  11 North Shore-MR         37.73      38.16 SILV     5  
 13 Baker, Aileen G     12 Sachem-MR              38.46      38.37 SILV     4  
 14 Hirsch, Rebecca M   12 CSC-MR                 39.04      38.66          3  
 15 Park, Naomi J       11 TVSC-MR                37.15      38.71          2  
 16 Tsai, Alice Y       11 Sachem-MR              36.00      38.88          1  
 17 Gallagher, Liz P    11 HAA-MR                 38.63      39.53        
 18 Karlin-Cappello, M  12 EHY-MR                 37.33      39.64        
 19 Weinhofer, Nicole   12 Sachem-MR              39.50      39.67        
 20 Biviano, Julia P    11 Sachem-MR              40.15      39.87        
 21 Bella, Angela R     12 CSC-MR                 42.00      40.11        
 22 Falkner, Champ H    12 Sachem-MR              45.11      40.51        
 23 Llewellyn, Christi  11 CSC-MR                 40.23      40.81        
 24 Culkin, Shannon M   11 WISC-MR                40.52      40.82        
 25 Cummings, Jordyn D  11 WISC-MR                42.00      41.18        
 26 Friedman, Melissa   11 HAA-MR                 39.94      41.28        
 27 Ostrander, Bethany  11 TVSC-MR                45.26      41.49        
 28 Bradley, Katie A    12 WISC-MR                41.03      41.69        
 29 Dunlop, Julia       11 Sachem-MR              50.00      41.73        
 30 Berman, Sophie J    11 Sachem-MR              46.44      42.52        
 31 Brunquell, Mackenz  12 Sachem-MR              43.08      43.37        
 32 Chen, Carol         11 WISC-MR                45.50      44.18        
 33 Fassett, Brooks C   12 TVSC-MR                51.13      44.72        
 34 Alburg, Lauren M    12 Sachem-MR                 NT      45.08        
 35 Ramirez, Claire R   11 Sachem-MR            1:30.00      45.16        
 36 Gilio, Devin M      12 IA-MR                  45.04      45.34        
 37 Hamilton, Grace M   12 Sachem-MR              50.00      45.89        
 38 Capone, Noelle C    11 EHY-MR                 48.46      48.07        
 39 Melucci, Julia E    11 TVSC-MR                49.95      48.67        
 40 Tedesco, Phoebe R   12 CSC-MR                 58.61      49.05        
 41 Bailey, Lindsay     11 TVSC-MR                49.86      49.59        
 42 Simas, Laura A      11 WISC-MR                43.41      50.72        
 43 Pace, Ryan          11 CSC-MR               1:20.00      51.60        
 44 Vine, Charlotte H   12 LIND-MR                50.99      53.39        
 45 Goldman, Sara B     11 Sachem-MR              50.00      59.06        
 46 Randazzo, Sarah N   11 TVSC-MR                50.36    1:01.06        
 47 Roy, Anushka A      11 North Shore-MR       1:06.41    1:01.85        
 -- Hansen, Kayla       12 Sachem-MR              48.44         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  ZQ
              1:11.09  JO
              1:23.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smerechniak, Jilli  11 WISC-MR              1:12.70    1:11.33 SILV    20  
                                  33.46 ( )     1:11.33 (37.87)                    
  2 Tutone, Marisa A    12 Sachem-MR            1:12.69    1:11.87 SILV    17  
                                  34.90 ( )     1:11.87 (36.97)                    
  3 Luquer, Cameron     12 WISC-MR              1:16.00    1:12.00 SILV    16  
                                  34.70 ( )     1:12.00 (37.30)                    
  4 Flugman, Danielle   12 North Shore-MR       1:12.32    1:14.36 SILV    15  
                                  36.53 ( )     1:14.36 (37.83)                    
  5 Antonawich, Kathry  11 WISC-MR              1:16.98    1:16.23 SILV    14  
                                  37.41 ( )     1:16.23 (38.82)                    
  6 Ryan, Marikate      11 EHY-MR               1:16.45    1:16.37 SILV    13  
                                  37.04 ( )     1:16.37 (39.33)                    
  7 Giunta, Natalia L   11 TVSC-MR              1:18.18    1:17.35 SILV    12  
                                  37.79 ( )     1:17.35 (39.56)                    
  8 Papele, Kianna S    12 Sachem-MR            1:15.07    1:17.41 SILV    11  
                                  37.30 ( )     1:17.41 (40.11)                    
  9 Alliegro, Alexandr  11 IA-MR                1:19.32    1:18.21 SILV     9  
                                  38.76 ( )     1:18.21 (39.45)                    
 10 Nieves, Daniella M  12 WISC-MR              1:18.69    1:18.37 SILV     7  
                                  37.96 ( )     1:18.37 (40.41)                    
 11 Ripp, Belle A       11 Sachem-MR            1:19.72    1:19.96 SILV     6  
                                  39.41 ( )     1:19.96 (40.55)                    
 12 Allen, Peri E       11 HAA-MR               1:23.64    1:20.25 SILV     5  
                                  39.35 ( )     1:20.25 (40.90)                    
 13 Tsai, Ariel Y       12 Sachem-MR            1:21.89    1:20.38 SILV     4  
                                  39.16 ( )     1:20.38 (41.22)                    
 14 Park, Naomi J       11 TVSC-MR              1:19.99    1:22.15 SILV     3  
                                  39.75 ( )     1:22.15 (42.40)                    
 15 Biviano, Julia P    11 Sachem-MR            1:25.39    1:22.50 SILV     2  
                                  41.32 ( )     1:22.50 (41.18)                    
 16 Jannsen, Cassandra  11 North Shore-MR       1:18.90    1:22.76 SILV     1  
                                  41.09 ( )     1:22.76 (41.67)                    
 17 DeHavenon, Cecilia  11 EHY-MR               1:28.00    1:22.79 SILV   
                                  39.61 ( )     1:22.79 (43.18)                    
 18 Hong, Donna D       12 HAA-MR               1:27.95    1:22.96 SILV   
                                  39.14 ( )     1:22.96 (43.82)                    
 19 Williams, Shannon   12 WISC-MR              1:21.92    1:23.45 SILV   
                                  41.05 ( )     1:23.45 (42.40)                    
 20 Llewellyn, Christi  11 CSC-MR               1:28.77    1:23.71 SILV   
                                  40.48 ( )     1:23.71 (43.23)                    
 21 Roarty, Sarah G     12 North Shore-MR       1:20.59    1:24.27        
                                  40.54 ( )     1:24.27 (43.73)                    
 22 Ostrander, Bethany  11 TVSC-MR              1:30.87    1:25.58        
                                  42.58 ( )     1:25.58 (43.00)                    
 23 Yang, Jennifer Y    12 North Shore-MR       1:26.10    1:26.62        
                                  41.87 ( )     1:26.62 (44.75)                    
 24 Baldassare, Brooke  12 WISC-MR              1:25.22    1:26.89        
                                  42.59 ( )     1:26.89 (44.30)                    
 25 Falkner, Champ H    12 Sachem-MR            1:30.48    1:27.78        
                                  41.72 ( )     1:27.78 (46.06)                    
 26 Sarubbi, Amanda R   11 TVSC-MR              1:34.30    1:28.14        
                                  44.19 ( )     1:28.14 (43.95)                    
 27 Visintin, Nichole   11 TVSC-MR              1:25.40    1:28.65        
                                  42.24 ( )     1:28.65 (46.41)                    
 28 Cassenti, Skylar    11 Sachem-MR            1:30.10    1:29.53        
 29 Puzio, Amanda T     11 Sachem-MR            1:28.94    1:30.35        
                                  44.19 ( )     1:30.35 (46.16)                    
 30 Haberman, Anais L   12 WISC-MR              1:37.97    1:31.52        
                                  42.97 ( )     1:31.52 (48.55)                    
 31 Brunquell, Mackenz  12 Sachem-MR            1:35.31    1:31.75        
                                  45.80 ( )     1:31.75 (45.95)                    
 32 McCabe, Katie       11 TVSC-MR              1:38.96    1:32.17        
                                1:32.10 ( )      1:32.17 (0.07)                    
 33 Smith, Joann L      11 Sachem-MR            1:35.36    1:32.93        
                                  49.92 ( )     1:32.93 (43.01)                    
 34 Friedman, Melissa   11 HAA-MR               1:31.21    1:33.52        
                                  45.41 ( )     1:33.52 (48.11)                    
 35 Huang, Nina N       11 Sachem-MR            1:38.13    1:34.17        
                                  47.00 ( )     1:34.17 (47.17)                    
 36 Giordano, Colleen   11 LIND-MR              1:30.16    1:34.75        
                                  45.72 ( )     1:34.75 (49.03)                    
 37 McNair, Meaghan F   11 TVSC-MR              1:35.69    1:37.58        
                                  48.35 ( )     1:37.58 (49.23)                    
 38 Stampelos, Georgin  11 TVSC-MR              1:37.07    1:39.16        
                                  49.51 ( )     1:39.16 (49.65)                    
 39 Hamilton, Grace M   12 Sachem-MR            1:43.14    1:39.98        
                                  47.33 ( )     1:39.98 (52.65)                    
 40 Budke, Amanda C     11 Sachem-MR            1:44.59    1:40.80        
                                  46.83 ( )     1:40.80 (53.97)                    
 41 Loguercio, Julia H  12 TVSC-MR              1:45.20    1:42.74        
                                  47.79 ( )     1:42.74 (54.95)                    
 42 Hansen, Kayla       12 Sachem-MR            1:43.75    1:42.79        
                                  51.42 ( )     1:42.79 (51.37)                    
 43 Chirico, Kasidy A   11 TVSC-MR              2:01.13    1:45.95        
                                  52.13 ( )     1:45.95 (53.82)                    
 44 Qadri, Alishia      11 TVSC-MR              2:05.17    1:47.54        
                                  50.86 ( )     1:47.54 (56.68)                    
 45 Wertheim, Ally H    11 TVSC-MR              1:44.75    1:47.55        
                                  50.77 ( )     1:47.55 (56.78)                    
 46 Bailey, Lindsay     11 TVSC-MR              1:35.69    1:48.56        
                                  49.81 ( )     1:48.56 (58.75)                    
 47 Pace, Ryan          11 CSC-MR               3:00.00    1:50.40        
                                  49.04 ( )   1:50.40 (1:01.36)                    
 48 Uyanik, Hilal       12 Sachem-MR            1:55.00    1:51.67        
                                  52.16 ( )     1:51.67 (59.51)                    
 49 Duffy, Erin A       11 North Shore-MR       2:00.00    2:04.03        
                                1:48.19 ( )     2:04.03 (15.84)                    
 50 Goldman, Sara B     11 Sachem-MR            2:32.46    2:09.78        
                                1:00.15 ( )   2:09.78 (1:09.63)                    
 51 Guerra, Allison M   11 Sachem-MR            1:49.43    2:10.78        
                                1:52.72 ( )     2:10.78 (18.06)                    
 52 Randazzo, Sarah N   11 TVSC-MR              1:52.03    2:18.86        
                                1:01.96 ( )   2:18.86 (1:16.90)                    
 -- Roy, Anushka A      11 North Shore-MR       2:30.00         DQ        
                                  59.37 ( )        DQ (1:07.09)                    
 -- Rubino, Emma L      11 North Shore-MR       1:55.00         DQ        
                                1:55.04 ( )                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:19.99  ZQ
              1:20.49  JO
              1:33.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Standel, Sassy G    11 North Shore-MR       1:18.81    1:20.86 SILV    20  
                                  37.55 ( )     1:20.86 (43.31)                    
  2 Alliegro, Alexandr  11 IA-MR                1:23.79    1:21.60 SILV    17  
                                  39.23 ( )     1:21.60 (42.37)                    
  3 Papele, Kianna S    12 Sachem-MR            1:23.07    1:21.66 SILV    16  
                                  38.77 ( )     1:21.66 (42.89)                    
  4 Kanfer, Sarah M     12 IA-MR                1:22.00    1:23.30 SILV    15  
                                  39.48 ( )     1:23.30 (43.82)                    
  5 Horan, Julia E      12 IA-MR                1:24.91    1:24.04 SILV    14  
                                  40.91 ( )     1:24.04 (43.13)                    
  6 Ripp, Belle A       11 Sachem-MR            1:24.65    1:24.77 SILV    13  
                                  40.59 ( )     1:24.77 (44.18)                    
  7 Tutone, Marisa A    12 Sachem-MR            1:26.27    1:25.03 SILV    12  
                                  39.31 ( )     1:25.03 (45.72)                    
  8 Baldassare, Brooke  12 WISC-MR              1:23.60    1:25.40 SILV    11  
                                  40.17 ( )     1:25.40 (45.23)                    
  9 Boyle, Erin         12 IA-MR                1:32.11    1:26.33 SILV     9  
                                  40.53 ( )     1:26.33 (45.80)                    
 10 Slattery, Meghan C  12 IA-MR                1:32.81    1:28.02 SILV     7  
                                  41.10 ( )     1:28.02 (46.92)                    
 11 Williams, Shannon   12 WISC-MR              1:28.41    1:28.44 SILV     6  
                                  40.54 ( )     1:28.44 (47.90)                    
 12 Tsai, Ariel Y       12 Sachem-MR            1:37.77    1:29.76 SILV     5  
                                  41.54 ( )     1:29.76 (48.22)                    
 13 Hart, Ashley J      11 North Shore-MR       1:35.64    1:29.95 SILV     4  
                                  42.55 ( )     1:29.95 (47.40)                    
 14 Winkeler, Michaela  11 TVSC-MR              1:30.31    1:31.22 SILV     3  
                                  42.38 ( )     1:31.22 (48.84)                    
 15 Ryan, Marikate      11 EHY-MR               1:33.38    1:31.26 SILV     2  
                                  42.04 ( )     1:31.26 (49.22)                    
 16 Reumann, Kaylee E   12 North Shore-MR       1:29.60    1:31.56 SILV     1  
                                  42.95 ( )     1:31.56 (48.61)                    
 17 Roarty, Sarah G     12 North Shore-MR       1:34.89    1:32.24 SILV   
                                  41.89 ( )     1:32.24 (50.35)                    
 18 Giunta, Natalia L   11 TVSC-MR              1:34.52    1:33.08 SILV   
                                  44.94 ( )     1:33.08 (48.14)                    
 19 Weinhofer, Nicole   12 Sachem-MR            1:39.58    1:33.99        
                                  45.19 ( )     1:33.99 (48.80)                    
 20 Antonawich, Kathry  11 WISC-MR              1:32.87    1:34.39        
                                  44.46 ( )     1:34.39 (49.93)                    
 21 Baker, Aileen G     12 Sachem-MR            1:42.97    1:34.76        
                                  43.91 ( )     1:34.76 (50.85)                    
 22 Gensch, Leighann L  11 IA-MR                1:34.38    1:35.52        
                                  45.51 ( )     1:35.52 (50.01)                    
 23 Bradley, Katie A    12 WISC-MR              1:36.62    1:36.38        
                                  46.26 ( )     1:36.38 (50.12)                    
 24 Yang, Jennifer Y    12 North Shore-MR       1:38.10    1:36.62        
                                  45.71 ( )     1:36.62 (50.91)                    
 25 Gallagher, Liz P    11 HAA-MR               1:44.12    1:36.96        
                                  46.53 ( )     1:36.96 (50.43)                    
 26 Allen, Peri E       11 HAA-MR               1:42.46    1:38.55        
                                  46.77 ( )     1:38.55 (51.78)                    
 27 Hirsch, Rebecca M   12 CSC-MR               1:39.68    1:39.05        
                                  47.25 ( )     1:39.05 (51.80)                    
 28 Tsai, Alice Y       11 Sachem-MR                 NT    1:39.41        
                                  44.97 ( )     1:39.41 (54.44)                    
 29 Silverman, Alexia   11 LIND-MR              1:35.99    1:39.46        
                                  46.77 ( )     1:39.46 (52.69)                    
 30 Astuto, Alexa S     11 Sachem-MR            1:45.00    1:40.67        
                                  47.61 ( )     1:40.67 (53.06)                    
 31 Haberman, Anais L   12 WISC-MR              1:41.63    1:41.20        
                                  49.59 ( )     1:41.20 (51.61)                    
 32 Sarubbi, Amanda R   11 TVSC-MR              1:40.22    1:42.68        
                                  48.89 ( )     1:42.68 (53.79)                    
 33 Pierce, Francesca   11 WISC-MR              1:49.80    1:43.79        
                                  48.97 ( )     1:43.79 (54.82)                    
 34 Jannsen, Cassandra  11 North Shore-MR       1:42.37    1:44.19        
                                  50.10 ( )     1:44.19 (54.09)                    
 35 Huang, Nina N       11 Sachem-MR            1:45.00    1:44.23        
                                  49.41 ( )     1:44.23 (54.82)                    
 36 Smith, Joann L      11 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:44.59        
                                  49.93 ( )     1:44.59 (54.66)                    
 37 Shiebler, Patricia  11 IA-MR                1:48.55    1:44.74        
                                  50.37 ( )     1:44.74 (54.37)                    
 38 Gilio, Devin M      12 IA-MR                1:50.32    1:45.47        
                                  48.81 ( )     1:45.47 (56.66)                    
 39 Loscalzo, Annie M   12 TVSC-MR              1:47.56    1:45.52        
                                  49.89 ( )     1:45.52 (55.63)                    
 40 Puzio, Amanda T     11 Sachem-MR            1:57.58    1:46.32        
                                  49.11 ( )     1:46.32 (57.21)                    
 41 Cassenti, Skylar    11 Sachem-MR            1:46.00    1:46.44        
                                  48.48 ( )     1:46.44 (57.96)                    
 42 Albinson, Ginny F   11 TVSC-MR              1:45.36    1:47.02        
                                  51.28 ( )     1:47.02 (55.74)                    
 43 Dunlop, Julia       11 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:47.31        
                                  50.51 ( )     1:47.31 (56.80)                    
 44 Shea, Jaclyn M      11 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:47.40        
                                  47.88 ( )     1:47.40 (59.52)                    
 45 Guerra, Allison M   11 Sachem-MR            2:15.00    1:47.90        
                                  51.49 ( )     1:47.90 (56.41)                    
 46 Berman, Sophie J    11 Sachem-MR            1:54.76    1:48.34        
                                  50.37 ( )     1:48.34 (57.97)                    
 47 Culkin, Shannon M   11 WISC-MR              1:47.66    1:49.93        
                                  52.60 ( )     1:49.93 (57.33)                    
 48 Stampelos, Georgin  11 TVSC-MR              1:50.91    1:50.61        
                                  53.90 ( )     1:50.61 (56.71)                    
 49 Crawford, Emily C   11 TVSC-MR              1:56.92    1:52.21        
                                  51.56 ( )   1:52.21 (1:00.65)                    
 50 Budke, Amanda C     11 Sachem-MR            2:30.00    1:52.91        
                                  52.45 ( )   1:52.91 (1:00.46)                    
 51 Chen, Carol         11 WISC-MR              1:47.60    1:53.11        
                                  53.44 ( )     1:53.11 (59.67)                    
 52 Rubino, Emma L      11 North Shore-MR       2:05.00    1:53.99        
                                  53.60 ( )   1:53.99 (1:00.39)                    
 53 Chirico, Kasidy A   11 TVSC-MR              2:05.87    1:55.63        
                                  54.97 ( )   1:55.63 (1:00.66)                    
 54 Wertheim, Ally H    11 TVSC-MR              1:54.44    1:57.58        
                                  55.53 ( )   1:57.58 (1:02.05)                    
 55 Loguercio, Julia H  12 TVSC-MR              1:54.23    1:58.49        
                                  56.97 ( )   1:58.49 (1:01.52)                    
 56 Friedman, Valerie   11 HAA-MR               1:57.93    2:02.61        
                                  55.09 ( )   2:02.61 (1:07.52)                    
 57 Duffy, Erin A       11 North Shore-MR       2:05.00    2:06.90        
                                  59.16 ( )   2:06.90 (1:07.74)                    
 58 Simas, Laura A      11 WISC-MR              2:32.10    2:13.04        
                                  59.23 ( )   2:13.04 (1:13.81)                    
 -- Pase, Emma D        11 TVSC-MR              1:49.65         DQ        
                                  52.02 ( )          DQ (55.50)                    
 -- Hong, Donna D       12 HAA-MR               1:29.20         DQ        
                                  38.61 ( )          DQ (42.32)                    
 -- Alburg, Lauren M    12 Sachem-MR            2:15.00         DQ        
                                  53.84 ( )        DQ (1:06.40)                    
 -- Uyanik, Hilal       12 Sachem-MR            2:30.00         DQ        
                                  54.61 ( )        DQ (1:05.71)                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.89  ZQ
                31.59  JO
                36.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Drew, Carly A       12 EHY-MR                 29.11      30.21 ZQ      20  
  2 Hart, Ashley J      11 North Shore-MR         31.61      31.86 SILV    17  
  3 Nieves, Daniella M  12 WISC-MR                32.37      32.74 SILV    16  
  4 Bogetti, Georgie J  11 EHY-MR                 32.34      32.76 SILV    15  
  5 Koehler, Sierra M   11 WISC-MR                32.40      32.81 SILV    14  
  6 McCoy, Tara         12 CSC-MR                 32.32      32.82 SILV    13  
  7 Winkeler, Michaela  11 TVSC-MR                37.19      33.18 SILV    12  
  8 Aufort, Kate E      12 WISC-MR                32.85      33.42 SILV    11  
  9 Karlin-Cappello, M  12 EHY-MR                 32.72      33.57 SILV     9  
 10 Kanfer, Sarah M     12 IA-MR                  38.38      34.03 SILV     7  
 11 Boyle, Erin         12 IA-MR                  33.24      34.46 SILV     6  
 12 Luquer, Cameron     12 WISC-MR                34.34      34.60 SILV     4.5
 12 Reumann, Kaylee E   12 North Shore-MR         33.36      34.60 SILV     4.5
 14 Smerechniak, Jilli  11 WISC-MR                34.40      34.63 SILV     3  
 15 Flugman, Danielle   12 North Shore-MR         33.35      35.08 SILV     2  
 16 Standel, Sassy G    11 North Shore-MR         35.26      35.36 SILV     1  
 17 Ryan, Marikate      11 EHY-MR                 35.49      35.39 SILV   
 18 Hong, Donna D       12 HAA-MR                 37.45      35.81 SILV   
 19 Gallagher, Liz P    11 HAA-MR                 37.03      36.09 SILV   
 20 Baker, Aileen G     12 Sachem-MR              38.89      37.56        
 21 Shea, Jaclyn M      11 CSC-MR                 40.65      38.00        
 22 Haberman, Anais L   12 WISC-MR                38.36      38.07        
 23 Gensch, Leighann L  11 IA-MR                  39.00      38.22        
 24 Visintin, Nichole   11 TVSC-MR                36.67      38.40        
 25 DeHavenon, Cecilia  11 EHY-MR                 39.61      38.56        
 26 Tsai, Alice Y       11 Sachem-MR              46.78      39.35        
 27 Yang, Jennifer Y    12 North Shore-MR         42.14      40.95        
 28 Loscalzo, Annie M   12 TVSC-MR                48.66      41.02        
 29 Albinson, Ginny F   11 TVSC-MR                40.93      42.22        
 30 Silverman, Alexia   11 LIND-MR                41.82      42.31        
 31 Biviano, Julia P    11 Sachem-MR              41.53      42.88        
 32 Astuto, Alexa S     11 Sachem-MR              45.00      43.38        
 33 Friedman, Melissa   11 HAA-MR                 41.46      43.98        
 34 Pase, Emma D        11 TVSC-MR                43.08      44.02        
 35 Cummings, Jordyn D  11 WISC-MR                41.81      44.46        
 36 Vine, Charlotte H   12 LIND-MR                56.99      45.07        
 37 Tedesco, Phoebe R   12 CSC-MR               1:20.00      45.12        
 38 Chirico, Kasidy A   11 TVSC-MR                56.98      45.93        
 39 McCabe, Katie       11 TVSC-MR                50.28      45.95        
 40 Shiebler, Patricia  11 IA-MR                  54.31      46.71        
 41 Berman, Sophie J    11 Sachem-MR              46.16      46.95        
 42 Crawford, Emily C   11 TVSC-MR                43.38      47.34        
 43 McNair, Meaghan F   11 TVSC-MR                45.86      47.51        
 44 Giordano, Colleen   11 LIND-MR                45.51      48.22        
 45 Melucci, Julia E    11 TVSC-MR                48.97      49.04        
 46 Fassett, Brooks C   12 TVSC-MR                46.58      49.64        
 47 Gilio, Devin M      12 IA-MR                1:01.20      52.52        
 -- Qadri, Alishia      11 TVSC-MR                55.20         DQ        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                58.19  ZQ
                58.49  JO
              1:05.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Preiss, Marina C    14 EHY-MR                 54.89      56.06 ZQ      20  
                                  27.07 ( )       56.06 (28.99)                    
  2 Coleman, Mackenzie  13 IA-MR                  59.59    1:01.00 SILV    17  
                                  29.51 ( )     1:01.00 (31.49)                    
  3 Fridrich, Tiare J   14 IA-MR                1:01.05    1:01.07 SILV    16  
                                  29.38 ( )     1:01.07 (31.69)                    
  4 Stanton, Grace S    14 CSC-MR                 59.59    1:01.36 SILV    15  
                                  29.36 ( )     1:01.36 (32.00)                    
  5 Grodecki, Natalie   13 IA-MR                1:01.86    1:03.92 SILV    14  
                                  30.50 ( )     1:03.92 (33.42)                    
  6 McCoy, Brianna      14 CSC-MR               1:02.66    1:03.99 SILV    13  
                                  30.31 ( )     1:03.99 (33.68)                    
  7 Meringolo, Phoebe   14 WISC-MR              1:04.11    1:04.15 SILV    12  
                                  30.73 ( )     1:04.15 (33.42)                    
  8 Crosby, Amanda      14 WISC-MR              1:03.84    1:04.24 SILV    11  
                                  30.53 ( )     1:04.24 (33.71)                    
  9 Lyver, Shannon M    14 IA-MR                1:08.47    1:05.50          9  
                                  31.56 ( )     1:05.50 (33.94)                    
 10 Gatti, Julia M      14 HAA-MR               1:09.69    1:07.45          7  
                                  32.33 ( )     1:07.45 (35.12)                    
 11 Berman, Evonne S    13 North Shore-MR       1:05.68    1:07.50          6  
                                  32.43 ( )     1:07.50 (35.07)                    
 12 Gorgano, Lauren M   14 CSC-MR               1:06.01    1:07.77          5  
                                  31.73 ( )     1:07.77 (36.04)                    
 13 Calabrese, Amanda   13 EHY-MR               1:07.14    1:07.82          4  
                                  32.57 ( )     1:07.82 (35.25)                    
 14 Pacult, Anna        14 LIND-MR              1:07.97    1:07.86          3  
                                  31.58 ( )     1:07.86 (36.28)                    
 15 Wissemann, Shannon  14 IA-MR                1:09.01    1:07.94          2  
                                  32.24 ( )     1:07.94 (35.70)                    
 16 Roche, Bridget M    14 IA-MR                1:04.25    1:07.95          1  
                                  32.46 ( )     1:07.95 (35.49)                    
 17 Laghezza, Nicole L  13 CSC-MR               1:08.62    1:09.34        
                                  32.79 ( )     1:09.34 (36.55)                    
 18 Bubeck, Lauren      13 CSC-MR               1:11.44    1:10.85        
                                  34.25 ( )     1:10.85 (36.60)                    
 19 Pierini, Stephanie  14 HAA-MR               1:20.00    1:11.26        
                                  32.62 ( )     1:11.26 (38.64)                    
 20 Combs, Sarah A      13 North Shore-MR       1:15.98    1:11.52        
                                  34.20 ( )     1:11.52 (37.32)                    
 21 Simas, Nicole M     14 WISC-MR              1:10.26    1:11.78        
                                  34.23 ( )     1:11.78 (37.55)                    
 22 Harmon, Julie E     13 HAA-MR               1:15.95    1:12.39        
                                  35.77 ( )     1:12.39 (36.62)                    
 23 Marino, Destiny I   14 TVSC-MR              1:09.70    1:12.95        
                                  35.48 ( )     1:12.95 (37.47)                    
 24 Diaz, Jessica       13 HAA-MR               1:17.85    1:13.82        
                                  33.69 ( )     1:13.82 (40.13)                    
 25 Bentz, Nicole M     14 TVSC-MR              1:15.37    1:14.23        
                                  35.34 ( )     1:14.23 (38.89)                    
 26 Russo, Deana        13 Sachem-MR            1:13.13    1:14.41        
                                  35.55 ( )     1:14.41 (38.86)                    
 27 Kubinski, Emma L    13 Sachem-MR            1:15.68    1:14.60        
                                  34.97 ( )     1:14.60 (39.63)                    
 28 Cento, Lisa A       14 Sachem-MR            1:12.09    1:14.77        
                                  35.17 ( )     1:14.77 (39.60)                    
 29 Bonneville, Corrin  13 TVSC-MR              1:17.23    1:14.82        
                                  36.62 ( )     1:14.82 (38.20)                    
 30 Simas, Maria N      13 WISC-MR              1:15.74    1:15.63        
                                  35.89 ( )     1:15.63 (39.74)                    
 31 Young, Melody W     13 Sachem-MR            1:20.00    1:18.31        
                                  37.19 ( )     1:18.31 (41.12)                    
 32 Scott, Veronica M   13 LIND-MR              1:17.89    1:19.41        
                                  37.17 ( )     1:19.41 (42.24)                    
 33 Young, Morisa J     14 Sachem-MR            1:21.43    1:24.25        
                                  38.82 ( )     1:24.25 (45.43)                    
 34 Singer, Gabrielle   13 Sachem-MR            1:24.05    1:25.42        
                                  39.68 ( )     1:25.42 (45.74)                    
 35 Hempe, Devon N      14 Sachem-MR            2:24.79    3:17.90        
                                2:14.52 ( )   3:17.90 (1:03.38)                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:06.49  ZQ
              2:07.99  JO
              2:20.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stanton, Grace S    14 CSC-MR               2:06.41    2:10.80 SILV    20  
                                  29.95 ( )                             1:03.31 ( )
                                1:37.38 ( )     2:10.80 (33.42)                    
  2 Sarett, Lara        14 HAA-MR               2:17.00    2:16.02 SILV    17  
                                  30.78 ( )                             1:05.23 ( )
                                1:41.17 ( )     2:16.02 (34.85)                    
  3 Sarubbi, Lara N     13 TVSC-MR              2:21.46    2:16.83 SILV    16  
                                  32.05 ( )                             1:06.95 ( )
                                1:42.88 ( )     2:16.83 (33.95)                    
  4 McCoy, Brianna      14 CSC-MR               2:19.38    2:17.04 SILV    15  
                                  32.38 ( )                             1:07.79 ( )
                                1:42.71 ( )     2:17.04 (34.33)                    
  5 Catterson, Sarah E  14 TVSC-MR              2:13.65    2:18.55 SILV    14  
                                  31.94 ( )                             1:07.26 ( )
                                1:43.54 ( )     2:18.55 (35.01)                    
  6 Schoenfeld, Sarah   13 North Shore-MR       2:18.69    2:19.13 SILV    13  
                                  31.46 ( )                             1:06.61 ( )
                                1:43.49 ( )     2:19.13 (35.64)                    
  7 Winkeler, Olivia K  13 TVSC-MR              2:21.64    2:20.27 SILV    12  
                                  31.65 ( )                             1:07.53 ( )
                                1:43.60 ( )     2:20.27 (36.67)                    
  8 Crosby, Amanda      14 WISC-MR              2:29.19    2:23.25         11  
                                  33.57 ( )                             1:10.51 ( )
                                1:49.10 ( )     2:23.25 (34.15)                    
  9 Kopp, Taylor L      14 CSC-MR               3:00.00    2:24.35          9  
                                  31.63 ( )                             1:07.74 ( )
                                1:46.42 ( )     2:24.35 (37.93)                    
 10 Wissemann, Shannon  14 IA-MR                2:48.16    2:25.55          7  
                                  32.88 ( )                             1:09.93 ( )
                                1:48.95 ( )     2:25.55 (36.60)                    
 11 Roche, Bridget M    14 IA-MR                2:17.30    2:26.77          6  
                                  33.47 ( )                             1:10.36 ( )
                                1:48.88 ( )     2:26.77 (37.89)                    
 12 Pacult, Anna        14 LIND-MR              2:37.12    2:28.42          5  
                                  32.54 ( )                             1:10.05 ( )
                                1:49.86 ( )     2:28.42 (38.56)                    
 13 Friberg, Meghan E   14 TVSC-MR              2:27.82    2:29.38          4  
                                  33.31 ( )                             1:11.52 ( )
                                1:50.55 ( )     2:29.38 (38.83)                    
 14 Calabrese, Amanda   13 EHY-MR               2:27.16    2:31.86          3  
                                  33.75 ( )                             1:13.56 ( )
                                1:54.17 ( )     2:31.86 (37.69)                    
 15 Carle, Victoria E   13 TVSC-MR              2:43.89    2:37.21          2  
                                  34.90 ( )                             1:14.03 ( )
                                1:55.85 ( )     2:37.21 (41.36)                    
 16 Harmon, Julie E     13 HAA-MR               2:45.00    2:42.40          1  
                                  37.90 ( )                             1:19.24 ( )
                                2:01.28 ( )     2:42.40 (41.12)                    
 17 Simas, Nicole M     14 WISC-MR              2:41.60    2:42.54        
                                  34.97 ( )                             1:15.75 ( )
                                1:59.68 ( )     2:42.54 (42.86)                    
 18 Kong, Rose N        13 TVSC-MR              2:50.02    2:43.12        
 19 Simas, Maria N      13 WISC-MR              2:45.64    2:44.81        
                                  36.99 ( )                             1:18.53 ( )
                                2:02.68 ( )     2:44.81 (42.13)                    
 20 Russo, Deana        13 Sachem-MR            2:50.12    2:46.13        
 21 Scott, Veronica M   13 LIND-MR              2:57.94    2:59.27        
 22 Davis, Erica J      13 CSC-MR               3:00.38    3:01.03        
                                  41.03 ( )                             1:27.37 ( )
                                2:15.43 ( )     3:01.03 (45.60)                    
 23 Young, Melody W     13 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    3:03.32        
 24 Young, Morisa J     14 Sachem-MR            3:30.00    3:10.83        
                                  39.62 ( )                             3:10.81 ( )
         3:10.83 (0.02)                                                            
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:21.49  ZQ
              2:22.59  JO
              2:46.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Preiss, Marina C    14 EHY-MR               2:15.98    2:16.61 ZQ      20  
                                  31.98 ( )                             1:06.57 ( )
                                1:42.47 ( )     2:16.61 (34.14)                    
  2 Coleman, Mackenzie  13 IA-MR                2:26.44    2:25.33 SILV    17  
                                  35.57 ( )                             1:12.21 ( )
                                1:48.97 ( )     2:25.33 (36.36)                    
  3 Fridrich, Tiare J   14 IA-MR                2:26.21    2:27.55 SILV    16  
                                  34.30 ( )                             1:11.47 ( )
      2:27.55 (1:16.08)                                                            
  4 Roche, Bridget M    14 IA-MR                2:31.16    2:32.54 SILV    15  
                                  35.51 ( )                             1:13.41 ( )
                                1:52.54 ( )     2:32.54 (40.00)                    
  5 Catterson, Sarah E  14 TVSC-MR              2:40.66    2:33.56 SILV    14  
                                  36.47 ( )                             1:14.79 ( )
                                1:54.56 ( )     2:33.56 (39.00)                    
  6 Sarubbi, Lara N     13 TVSC-MR              2:38.01    2:34.47 SILV    13  
                                  36.82 ( )                             1:15.87 ( )
                                1:55.62 ( )     2:34.47 (38.85)                    
  7 Winkeler, Olivia K  13 TVSC-MR              2:24.24    2:34.80 SILV    12  
                                  35.61 ( )                             1:14.49 ( )
                                1:54.34 ( )     2:34.80 (40.46)                    
  8 Friberg, Meghan E   14 TVSC-MR              2:42.84    2:40.06 SILV    11  
                                  37.57 ( )                             1:17.94 ( )
                                1:59.57 ( )     2:40.06 (40.49)                    
  9 Gatti, Julia M      14 HAA-MR               2:46.57    2:41.56 SILV     9  
                                  38.09 ( )                             1:18.47 ( )
                                2:00.09 ( )     2:41.56 (41.47)                    
 10 Greatsinger, Jilli  13 WISC-MR              2:39.80    2:43.60 SILV     7  
                                  37.56 ( )                             1:18.56 ( )
                                2:01.92 ( )     2:43.60 (41.68)                    
 11 Wissemann, Shannon  14 IA-MR                2:52.80    2:44.62 SILV     6  
                                  37.42 ( )                             1:19.30 ( )
                                2:02.35 ( )     2:44.62 (42.27)                    
 12 Kong, Rose N        13 TVSC-MR              2:51.18    2:49.37          5  
                                  39.65 ( )                             1:23.57 ( )
                                2:08.28 ( )     2:49.37 (41.09)                    
 13 Cento, Lisa A       14 Sachem-MR            2:45.40    2:51.63          4  
                                  40.50 ( )                             1:24.37 ( )
                                2:08.94 ( )     2:51.63 (42.69)                    
 14 Kubinski, Emma L    13 Sachem-MR            2:58.64    2:52.71          3  
                                  40.90 ( )                             1:24.26 ( )
                                2:08.45 ( )     2:52.71 (44.26)                    
 15 Gorgano, Lauren M   14 CSC-MR               2:48.66    2:54.33          2  
                                  40.11 ( )                             1:23.56 ( )
                                2:09.37 ( )     2:54.33 (44.96)                    
 16 Cento, Maria G      14 Sachem-MR            2:49.34    2:54.83          1  
 17 Bentz, Nicole M     14 TVSC-MR              3:04.19    2:57.76        
                                  40.81 ( )                             1:25.74 ( )
                                2:12.65 ( )     2:57.76 (45.11)                    
 18 Bubeck, Lauren      13 CSC-MR               2:58.52    3:02.36        
                                  43.59 ( )                             1:30.84 ( )
                                2:16.84 ( )     3:02.36 (45.52)                    
 19 Bonneville, Corrin  13 TVSC-MR              2:54.21    3:07.27        
                                  44.60 ( )                             1:31.67 ( )
                                2:20.70 ( )     3:07.27 (46.57)                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:15.49  ZQ
              1:16.49  JO
              1:25.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schoenfeld, Sarah   13 North Shore-MR       1:12.60    1:14.02 ZQ      20  
                                  35.49 ( )     1:14.02 (38.53)                    
  2 Sarett, Lara        14 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:14.71 ZQ      17  
                                  35.54 ( )     1:14.71 (39.17)                    
  3 Coleman, Mackenzie  13 IA-MR                1:20.00    1:18.48 SILV    16  
                                  36.72 ( )     1:18.48 (41.76)                    
  4 Preiss, Marina C    14 EHY-MR               1:25.26    1:20.40 SILV    15  
                                  37.11 ( )     1:20.40 (43.29)                    
  5 Crosby, Amanda      14 WISC-MR              1:21.61    1:20.55 SILV    14  
                                  38.19 ( )     1:20.55 (42.36)                    
  6 Catterson, Sarah E  14 TVSC-MR              1:22.71    1:21.03 SILV    13  
                                  39.06 ( )     1:21.03 (41.97)                    
  7 Greatsinger, Jilli  13 WISC-MR              1:22.10    1:21.49 SILV    12  
                                  38.05 ( )     1:21.49 (43.44)                    
  8 Stanton, Grace S    14 CSC-MR               1:17.16    1:21.61 SILV    11  
                                  37.84 ( )     1:21.61 (43.77)                    
  9 Grodecki, Natalie   13 IA-MR                1:27.70    1:24.30 SILV     9  
                                  40.18 ( )     1:24.30 (44.12)                    
 10 Berman, Evonne S    13 North Shore-MR       1:19.26    1:24.34 SILV     7  
                                  39.52 ( )     1:24.34 (44.82)                    
 11 Carle, Victoria E   13 TVSC-MR              1:25.55    1:24.45 SILV     6  
                                  40.10 ( )     1:24.45 (44.35)                    
 12 Simas, Nicole M     14 WISC-MR              1:28.04    1:24.98 SILV     4.5
                                  41.13 ( )     1:24.98 (43.85)                    
 12 Meringolo, Phoebe   14 WISC-MR              1:22.49    1:24.98 SILV     4.5
                                  39.97 ( )     1:24.98 (45.01)                    
 14 Lyver, Shannon M    14 IA-MR                1:33.25    1:27.14          3  
                                  41.02 ( )     1:27.14 (46.12)                    
 15 Pacult, Anna        14 LIND-MR              1:30.39    1:27.79          2  
                                  40.77 ( )     1:27.79 (47.02)                    
 16 Bubeck, Magen       14 CSC-MR               1:28.35    1:28.21          1  
                                  40.77 ( )     1:28.21 (47.44)                    
 17 Harmon, Julie E     13 HAA-MR               1:32.20    1:29.50        
                                  41.58 ( )     1:29.50 (47.92)                    
 18 Diaz, Jessica       13 HAA-MR               1:30.47    1:30.25        
                                  41.89 ( )     1:30.25 (48.36)                    
 19 Marino, Destiny I   14 TVSC-MR              1:31.47    1:31.40        
                                  44.47 ( )     1:31.40 (46.93)                    
 20 Kopp, Taylor L      14 CSC-MR               1:45.00    1:33.01        
                                  41.81 ( )     1:33.01 (51.20)                    
 21 Combs, Sarah A      13 North Shore-MR       1:46.60    1:33.48        
                                  44.83 ( )     1:33.48 (48.65)                    
 22 Gorgano, Lauren M   14 CSC-MR               1:30.20    1:33.76        
                                  44.00 ( )     1:33.76 (49.76)                    
 23 Bentz, Nicole M     14 TVSC-MR              1:36.01    1:34.46        
                                  44.05 ( )     1:34.46 (50.41)                    
 24 Bubeck, Lauren      13 CSC-MR               1:36.90    1:34.75        
                                  43.99 ( )     1:34.75 (50.76)                    
 25 Pierini, Stephanie  14 HAA-MR               1:35.00    1:35.34        
                                  44.07 ( )     1:35.34 (51.27)                    
 26 Laghezza, Nicole L  13 CSC-MR               1:33.62    1:36.00        
                                  45.36 ( )     1:36.00 (50.64)                    
 27 Bonneville, Corrin  13 TVSC-MR              1:47.06    1:37.59        
                                  45.67 ( )     1:37.59 (51.92)                    
 28 Friberg, Meghan E   14 TVSC-MR              1:40.70    1:37.64        
                                  46.29 ( )     1:37.64 (51.35)                    
 29 Russo, Deana        13 Sachem-MR            1:42.18    1:40.95        
                                  45.94 ( )     1:40.95 (55.01)                    
 30 Simas, Maria N      13 WISC-MR              1:37.18    1:41.20        
                                  48.24 ( )     1:41.20 (52.96)                    
 31 Scott, Veronica M   13 LIND-MR              1:42.65    1:43.64        
                                  48.19 ( )     1:43.64 (55.45)                    
 32 Cento, Maria G      14 Sachem-MR            1:34.04    1:44.33        
                                  48.03 ( )     1:44.33 (56.30)                    
 33 Kubinski, Emma L    13 Sachem-MR            1:55.94    1:45.36        
                                  49.59 ( )     1:45.36 (55.77)                    
 34 Young, Melody W     13 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:45.98        
                                  48.95 ( )     1:45.98 (57.03)                    
 35 Cento, Lisa A       14 Sachem-MR            1:38.70    1:46.84        
                                  48.21 ( )     1:46.84 (58.63)                    
 36 Singer, Gabrielle   13 Sachem-MR            2:00.81    2:00.27        
                                  55.50 ( )   2:00.27 (1:04.77)                    
 37 Hempe, Devon N      14 Sachem-MR            4:00.00    2:26.71        
                                1:06.89 ( )   2:26.71 (1:19.82)                    
 -- Young, Morisa J     14 Sachem-MR            2:15.00         DQ        
                                  51.62 ( )        DQ (1:00.61)                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:05.29  ZQ
              1:05.69  JO
              1:13.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCoy, Brianna      14 CSC-MR               1:09.09    1:10.15 SILV    20  
                                  32.09 ( )     1:10.15 (38.06)                    
  2 Sarett, Lara        14 HAA-MR               1:10.00    1:11.58 SILV    17  
                                  33.65 ( )     1:11.58 (37.93)                    
  3 Grodecki, Natalie   13 IA-MR                1:11.07    1:13.60         16  
                                  32.86 ( )     1:13.60 (40.74)                    
  4 Schoenfeld, Sarah   13 North Shore-MR       1:10.72    1:14.48         15  
                                  33.85 ( )     1:14.48 (40.63)                    
  5 Kopp, Taylor L      14 CSC-MR               1:45.00    1:16.80         14  
                                  35.08 ( )     1:16.80 (41.72)                    
  6 Sarubbi, Lara N     13 TVSC-MR              1:18.69    1:16.94         13  
                                  36.57 ( )     1:16.94 (40.37)                    
  7 Lyver, Shannon M    14 IA-MR                1:21.23    1:17.05         12  
                                  34.01 ( )     1:17.05 (43.04)                    
  8 Winkeler, Olivia K  13 TVSC-MR              1:12.77    1:17.91         11  
                                  36.24 ( )     1:17.91 (41.67)                    
  9 Combs, Sarah A      13 North Shore-MR       1:21.22    1:18.77          9  
                                  37.15 ( )     1:18.77 (41.62)                    
 10 Calabrese, Amanda   13 EHY-MR               1:15.98    1:18.88          7  
                                  36.38 ( )     1:18.88 (42.50)                    
 11 Berman, Evonne S    13 North Shore-MR       1:17.49    1:19.22          6  
                                  34.18 ( )     1:19.22 (45.04)                    
 12 Meringolo, Phoebe   14 WISC-MR              1:22.98    1:20.51          5  
                                  36.89 ( )     1:20.51 (43.62)                    
 13 Greatsinger, Jilli  13 WISC-MR              1:20.80    1:20.74          4  
                                  35.58 ( )     1:20.74 (45.16)                    
 14 Gatti, Julia M      14 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:22.14          3  
                                  36.16 ( )     1:22.14 (45.98)                    
 15 Kong, Rose N        13 TVSC-MR              1:24.70    1:23.63          2  
                                  39.34 ( )     1:23.63 (44.29)                    
 16 Marino, Destiny I   14 TVSC-MR              1:26.93    1:24.88          1  
                                  39.51 ( )     1:24.88 (45.37)                    
 17 Carle, Victoria E   13 TVSC-MR              1:40.95    1:25.34        
                                  39.77 ( )     1:25.34 (45.57)                    
 18 Cento, Maria G      14 Sachem-MR            1:22.65    1:31.45        
                                  40.90 ( )     1:31.45 (50.55)                    
 19 Davis, Erica J      13 CSC-MR               1:49.23    1:47.41        
                                  48.54 ( )     1:47.41 (58.87)                    
 -- Singer, Gabrielle   13 Sachem-MR            1:35.16         DQ        
                                  42.83 ( )          DQ (52.01)                    
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                57.19  ZQ
                57.79  JO
              1:02.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marigold, Skye QI   15 EHY-MR                 54.76      54.84 ZQ      20  
                                  26.16 ( )       54.84 (28.68)                    
  2 Whalen, Brigdet     15 UNCSC-MR               55.50      56.27 ZQ      17  
                                  27.23 ( )       56.27 (29.04)                    
  3 Russell, Clara      16 CSC-MR                 57.15      57.85 SILV    16  
                                  27.31 ( )       57.85 (30.54)                    
  4 Acompora, Alyssa R  17 WISC-MR                56.80      58.11 SILV    15  
                                  27.95 ( )       58.11 (30.16)                    
  5 Hemp, Alli A        15 CSC-MR                 56.81      58.14 SILV    14  
                                  27.33 ( )       58.14 (30.81)                    
  6 Miller, Heather R   16 Sachem-MR              57.02      58.67 SILV    13  
                                  28.38 ( )       58.67 (30.29)                    
  7 Minetree, Maddie L  16 EHY-MR                 57.25      59.19 SILV    12  
                                  28.18 ( )       59.19 (31.01)                    
  8 Mott, Mikayla S     17 EHY-MR                 58.19    1:00.12 SILV    11  
                                  28.67 ( )     1:00.12 (31.45)                    
  9 Morgano, Rachel     17 WISC-MR                59.07    1:00.38 SILV     9  
                                  29.24 ( )     1:00.38 (31.14)                    
 10 Glenday, Kerry J    15 IA-MR                1:01.33    1:01.00 SILV     7  
                                  28.94 ( )     1:01.00 (32.06)                    
 11 Ansman, Mary J      16 Sachem-MR            1:00.58    1:01.20 SILV     6  
                                  29.39 ( )     1:01.20 (31.81)                    
 12 Goyarts, Laura R    15 CSC-MR               1:01.00    1:01.61 SILV     5  
                                  29.22 ( )     1:01.61 (32.39)                    
 13 Mignano, Marissa P  16 CSC-MR               1:00.14    1:01.74 SILV     3.5
                                  29.28 ( )     1:01.74 (32.46)                    
 13 Gundersen, Laura C  16 EHY-MR               1:00.74    1:01.74 SILV     3.5
                                  29.89 ( )     1:01.74 (31.85)                    
 15 Zollo, Gabrielle N  15 WISC-MR              1:03.29    1:01.80 SILV     2  
                                  29.43 ( )     1:01.80 (32.37)                    
 16 Vera, Karly N       15 Sachem-MR            1:00.51    1:01.98 SILV     1  
                                  29.63 ( )     1:01.98 (32.35)                    
 17 Dowd, Brenna        15 Sachem-MR            1:01.50    1:02.19 SILV   
                                  30.42 ( )     1:02.19 (31.77)                    
 18 Littlefield, Danic  17 Sachem-MR            1:01.87    1:02.36 SILV   
                                  28.98 ( )     1:02.36 (33.38)                    
 19 Crisci, Angelia     15 WISC-MR              1:00.06    1:02.62        
                                  29.25 ( )     1:02.62 (33.37)                    
 20 Napolitano, Jessic  16 CSC-MR               1:01.78    1:02.81        
                                  29.23 ( )     1:02.81 (33.58)                    
 21 Aiello, Sarah E     15 CSC-MR                 59.41    1:02.90        
                                  29.29 ( )     1:02.90 (33.61)                    
 22 DuPre, Pamela J     16 IA-MR                  59.52    1:03.98        
                                  31.21 ( )     1:03.98 (32.77)                    
 23 Miller, Corley A    15 Sachem-MR            1:02.09    1:04.05        
                                  31.03 ( )     1:04.05 (33.02)                    
 24 LaRosa, Amanda J    15 Sachem-MR            1:02.33    1:04.30        
                                  30.98 ( )     1:04.30 (33.32)                    
 25 Schneider, Amanda   17 Sachem-MR            1:04.07    1:04.86        
                                  31.17 ( )     1:04.86 (33.69)                    
 26 Sugrue, Meaghan E   15 North Shore-MR       1:05.59    1:05.48        
                                  31.76 ( )     1:05.48 (33.72)                    
 27 Antonucci, Mary     16 Sachem-MR            1:02.21    1:05.83        
                                  31.84 ( )     1:05.83 (33.99)                    
 27 Young, Laura K      16 Sachem-MR            1:07.57    1:05.83        
                                  31.35 ( )     1:05.83 (34.48)                    
 29 Nocco, Melissa L    17 Sachem-MR            1:04.07    1:06.07        
                                  31.54 ( )     1:06.07 (34.53)                    
 30 Pierce, Sara N      17 IA-MR                1:02.84    1:06.09        
                                  31.24 ( )     1:06.09 (34.85)                    
 31 Freitag, Jamie      15 Sachem-MR            1:05.70    1:07.04        
                                  32.31 ( )     1:07.04 (34.73)                    
 32 Carroll, Olivia M   16 CSC-MR               1:06.50    1:08.55        
                                  32.70 ( )     1:08.55 (35.85)                    
 33 Kolsch, Rachel M    15 TVSC-MR              1:09.34    1:09.78        
                                  32.69 ( )     1:09.78 (37.09)                    
 34 Cruz, Rebecca K     16 North Shore-MR       1:11.88    1:12.43        
                                  34.00 ( )     1:12.43 (38.43)                    
 35 Carreon, Camille C  15 Sachem-MR            1:21.80    1:15.69        
                                  35.17 ( )     1:15.69 (40.52)                    
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:02.49  ZQ
              2:04.49  JO
              2:14.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marigold, Skye QI   15 EHY-MR               2:00.21    1:59.91 ZQ      20  
                                  27.82 ( )                               57.62 ( )
                                1:28.53 ( )     1:59.91 (31.38)                    
  2 Dieterich, Sara D   16 CSC-MR               1:55.97    2:00.00 ZQ      17  
                                  28.03 ( )                               58.04 ( )
                                1:28.57 ( )     2:00.00 (31.43)                    
  3 Acompora, Alyssa R  17 WISC-MR              2:06.10    2:06.73 SILV    16  
                                  28.78 ( )                             1:00.67 ( )
                                1:34.15 ( )     2:06.73 (32.58)                    
  4 Minetree, Maddie L  16 EHY-MR               2:05.00    2:08.37 SILV    15  
                                  29.74 ( )                             1:02.14 ( )
                                1:35.22 ( )     2:08.37 (33.15)                    
  5 Miller, Heather R   16 Sachem-MR            2:07.30    2:09.89 SILV    14  
                                  30.09 ( )                             1:36.63 ( )
        2:09.89 (33.26)                                                            
  6 Hemp, Alli A        15 CSC-MR               2:09.05    2:11.07 SILV    13  
                                  21.61 ( )                             1:02.13 ( )
                                1:37.45 ( )     2:11.07 (33.62)                    
  7 Vizcaino, Kristine  15 North Shore-MR       2:12.75    2:13.10 SILV    12  
                                  30.19 ( )                             1:04.02 ( )
                                1:38.76 ( )     2:13.10 (34.34)                    
  8 Forman, Maud M      17 IA-MR                2:13.68    2:13.91 SILV    11  
                                  30.73 ( )                             1:04.92 ( )
                                1:40.14 ( )     2:13.91 (33.77)                    
  9 Ansman, Mary J      16 Sachem-MR            2:13.10    2:17.29          9  
                                  30.71 ( )                             1:05.06 ( )
                                1:41.02 ( )     2:17.29 (36.27)                    
 10 Nocco, Melissa L    17 Sachem-MR            2:22.21    2:18.04          6.5
                                  32.08 ( )                             1:07.15 ( )
                                1:42.87 ( )     2:18.04 (35.17)                    
 10 LaRosa, Amanda J    15 Sachem-MR            2:18.00    2:18.04          6.5
                                  31.83 ( )                             1:06.58 ( )
                                1:41.98 ( )     2:18.04 (36.06)                    
 12 Zollo, Gabrielle N  15 WISC-MR              2:29.30    2:18.21          5  
                                  31.94 ( )                             1:07.77 ( )
                                1:44.20 ( )     2:18.21 (34.01)                    
 13 Sugrue, Meaghan E   15 North Shore-MR       2:24.08    2:18.61          4  
                                  32.11 ( )                             1:07.40 ( )
                                1:42.99 ( )     2:18.61 (35.62)                    
 14 Antonucci, Mary     16 Sachem-MR            2:21.84    2:19.77          3  
                                  32.38 ( )                             1:07.77 ( )
                                1:43.57 ( )     2:19.77 (36.20)                    
 15 Miller, Corley A    15 Sachem-MR            2:13.53    2:19.95          2  
                                  32.06 ( )                             1:06.82 ( )
                                1:42.93 ( )     2:19.95 (37.02)                    
 16 Ostrander, Emily E  15 TVSC-MR              2:16.22    2:22.25          1  
                                  32.44 ( )                             1:08.84 ( )
                                1:46.08 ( )     2:22.25 (36.17)                    
 17 Pierce, Sara N      17 IA-MR                2:15.23    2:24.48        
                                  32.65 ( )                             1:08.86 ( )
                                1:46.74 ( )     2:24.48 (37.74)                    
 18 Young, Laura K      16 Sachem-MR            2:35.06    2:26.68        
                                  31.73 ( )                             1:08.81 ( )
                                1:47.31 ( )     2:26.68 (39.37)                    
 19 Carroll, Olivia M   16 CSC-MR               2:24.74    2:33.35        
                                  33.29 ( )                             1:11.66 ( )
                                1:53.13 ( )     2:33.35 (40.22)                    
 20 Carreon, Camille C  15 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    2:47.87        
                                  36.81 ( )                             1:18.82 ( )
                                2:04.17 ( )     2:47.87 (43.70)                    
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:05.49  ZQ
              1:06.49  JO
              1:12.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whalen, Brigdet     15 UNCSC-MR             1:01.30    1:02.55 ZQ      20  
                                  30.76 ( )     1:02.55 (31.79)                    
  2 Marigold, Skye QI   15 EHY-MR               1:04.21    1:05.49 ZQ      17  
                                  31.73 ( )     1:05.49 (33.76)                    
  3 Miller, Heather R   16 Sachem-MR            1:06.66    1:08.84 SILV    16  
                                  34.11 ( )     1:08.84 (34.73)                    
  4 Russell, Clara      16 CSC-MR               1:04.91    1:09.26 SILV    15  
                                  33.20 ( )     1:09.26 (36.06)                    
  5 Vizcaino, Kristine  15 North Shore-MR       1:04.86    1:09.59 SILV    14  
                                  33.51 ( )     1:09.59 (36.08)                    
  6 Mott, Mikayla S     17 EHY-MR               1:08.00    1:10.94 SILV    13  
                                  35.29 ( )     1:10.94 (35.65)                    
  7 Forman, Maud M      17 IA-MR                1:11.35    1:11.29 SILV    12  
                                  35.39 ( )     1:11.29 (35.90)                    
  8 Minetree, Maddie L  16 EHY-MR               1:08.00    1:11.82 SILV    11  
                                  35.25 ( )     1:11.82 (36.57)                    
  9 LaRosa, Amanda J    15 Sachem-MR            1:10.86    1:12.30          9  
                                  35.08 ( )     1:12.30 (37.22)                    
 10 Vera, Karly N       15 Sachem-MR            1:11.32    1:12.81          7  
                                  35.66 ( )     1:12.81 (37.15)                    
 11 Sugrue, Meaghan E   15 North Shore-MR       1:17.94    1:13.33          6  
                                  36.21 ( )     1:13.33 (37.12)                    
 12 Mignano, Marissa P  16 CSC-MR               1:10.00    1:13.93          5  
                                  36.20 ( )     1:04.53 (28.33)      1:13.93 (9.40)
 13 Glenday, Kerry J    15 IA-MR                1:10.46    1:14.14          4  
                                  36.13 ( )     1:14.14 (38.01)                    
 14 Dowd, Brenna        15 Sachem-MR            1:15.53    1:14.28          3  
                                  36.86 ( )     1:14.28 (37.42)                    
 15 Goyarts, Laura R    15 CSC-MR               1:12.00    1:14.30          2  
                                  35.85 ( )     1:14.30 (38.45)                    
 16 Crisci, Angelia     15 WISC-MR              1:11.91    1:15.18          1  
                                  36.62 ( )     1:15.18 (38.56)                    
 17 Freitag, Jamie      15 Sachem-MR            1:15.45    1:15.76        
                                  37.45 ( )     1:15.76 (38.31)                    
 18 Kolsch, Rachel M    15 TVSC-MR              1:15.06    1:15.91        
                                  36.71 ( )     1:15.91 (39.20)                    
 19 Schneider, Amanda   17 Sachem-MR            1:15.84    1:16.31        
                                  37.40 ( )     1:16.31 (38.91)                    
 20 Gundersen, Laura C  16 EHY-MR               1:14.41    1:18.43        
                                  38.37 ( )     1:18.43 (40.06)                    
 21 Pierce, Sara N      17 IA-MR                1:15.57    1:19.45        
                                  38.40 ( )     1:19.45 (41.05)                    
 22 Ostrander, Emily E  15 TVSC-MR              1:17.41    1:19.95        
                                  37.98 ( )     1:19.95 (41.97)                    
 23 Carroll, Olivia M   16 CSC-MR               1:21.75    1:21.29        
                                  39.66 ( )     1:21.29 (41.63)                    
 24 Nocco, Melissa L    17 Sachem-MR            1:26.48    1:22.39        
                                  40.53 ( )     1:22.39 (41.86)                    
 25 Carreon, Camille C  15 Sachem-MR            1:32.11    1:28.28        
                                  42.49 ( )     1:28.28 (45.79)                    
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:37.89  ZQ
              2:42.99  JO
              2:54.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mott, Mikayla S     17 EHY-MR               2:33.89    2:44.39 SILV    20  
                                  35.62 ( )                             1:16.81 ( )
                                2:00.20 ( )     2:44.39 (44.19)                    
  2 Vizcaino, Kristine  15 North Shore-MR       2:43.00    2:53.76 SILV    17  
                                  36.61 ( )                             1:20.07 ( )
                                2:07.32 ( )     2:53.76 (46.44)                    
  3 Gundersen, Laura C  16 EHY-MR               3:12.16    3:05.20         16  
                                  42.55 ( )                             1:30.01 ( )
                                2:17.67 ( )     3:05.20 (47.53)                    
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:04.49  ZQ
              1:05.49  JO
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whalen, Brigdet     15 UNCSC-MR             1:02.10    1:02.32 ZQ      20  
                                  29.10 ( )     1:02.32 (33.22)                    
  2 Acompora, Alyssa R  17 WISC-MR              1:03.10    1:05.76 SILV    17  
                                  30.34 ( )     1:05.76 (35.42)                    
  3 Russell, Clara      16 CSC-MR               1:03.21    1:06.98 SILV    16  
                                  30.52 ( )     1:06.98 (36.46)                    
  4 Morgano, Rachel     17 WISC-MR              1:06.62    1:08.22 SILV    15  
                                  31.61 ( )     1:08.22 (36.61)                    
  5 Aiello, Sarah E     15 CSC-MR               1:04.47    1:09.69 SILV    14  
                                  31.68 ( )     1:09.69 (38.01)                    
  6 Miller, Corley A    15 Sachem-MR            1:07.35    1:12.00         13  
                                  34.52 ( )     1:12.00 (37.48)                    
  7 DuPre, Pamela J     16 IA-MR                1:06.99    1:12.39         12  
                                  35.39 ( )     1:12.39 (37.00)                    
  8 Napolitano, Jessic  16 CSC-MR               1:14.46    1:13.20         11  
                                  33.37 ( )     1:13.20 (39.83)                    
  9 Littlefield, Danic  17 Sachem-MR            1:07.96    1:13.69          9  
                                  34.67 ( )     1:13.69 (39.02)                    
 10 Ansman, Mary J      16 Sachem-MR            1:15.76    1:14.08          7  
                                  34.15 ( )     1:14.08 (39.93)                    
 11 Glenday, Kerry J    15 IA-MR                1:18.56    1:14.25          6  
                                  33.35 ( )     1:14.25 (40.90)                    
 12 Schneider, Amanda   17 Sachem-MR            1:14.17    1:15.88          5  
                                  35.54 ( )     1:15.88 (40.34)                    
 13 Forman, Maud M      17 IA-MR                1:18.46    1:18.11          4  
                                  35.44 ( )     1:18.11 (42.67)                    
 14 Freitag, Jamie      15 Sachem-MR            1:19.28    1:18.94          3  
                                  37.49 ( )     1:18.94 (41.45)                    
 15 Dowd, Brenna        15 Sachem-MR            1:15.79    1:19.17          2  
                                  37.04 ( )     1:19.17 (42.13)                    
 16 Young, Laura K      16 Sachem-MR            1:25.91    1:19.80          1  
                                  35.92 ( )     1:19.80 (43.88)                    
 17 Ostrander, Emily E  15 TVSC-MR              1:21.08    1:30.39        
                                  41.20 ( )     1:30.39 (49.19)                    
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dowd, Mike R         8 Sachem-MR              17.57      16.20         20  
  2 Meringolo, Eric E    8 WISC-MR                16.51      16.57         17  
  3 Healy, Brian P       8 WISC-MR                17.27      17.12         16  
  4 Kain, Gavin          8 WISC-MR                19.62      17.77         15  
  5 Vanegas, Diego A     8 EHY-MR                 20.28      19.22         14  
  6 Llerena, Derek R     6 Sachem-MR              20.58      19.86         13  
  7 Budke, Conner P      6 Sachem-MR              29.91      22.97         12  
  8 O'Sullivan, Oisin    8 North Shore-MR         40.00      24.05         11  
  9 Dowd, Matthew D      8 Sachem-MR              30.24      25.25          9  
 10 Montoya, Lucas       6 EHY-MR                 37.65      26.64          7  
 11 Cheng, Michael R     6 Sachem-MR              29.09      29.82          6  
 12 Krayewski, Steven    7 HAA-MR                 42.57      36.56          5  
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meringolo, Eric E    8 WISC-MR                21.19      20.64         20  
  2 Russell, Nolan J     8 CSC-MR                 28.46      23.28         17  
  3 Fisher, Evan E       7 Sachem-MR              22.87      24.03         15.5
  3 Vanegas, Diego A     8 EHY-MR                 22.85      24.03         15.5
  5 Llerena, Derek R     6 Sachem-MR              28.27      25.13         14  
  6 O'Sullivan, Oisin    8 North Shore-MR         50.00      25.75         13  
  7 Dowd, Matthew D      8 Sachem-MR              45.00      30.58         12  
  8 Krayewski, Steven    7 HAA-MR                 46.19      32.29         11  
  9 Cheng, Michael R     6 Sachem-MR              38.46      33.79          9  
 10 Budke, Conner P      6 Sachem-MR              39.89      34.86          7  
 -- Montoya, Lucas       6 EHY-MR                 43.64         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meringolo, Eric E    8 WISC-MR                22.34      21.68         20  
  2 Kain, Gavin          8 WISC-MR                27.56      24.62         17  
  3 Healy, Brian P       8 WISC-MR                25.85      25.41         16  
  4 Montoya, Lucas       6 EHY-MR                 38.17      33.23         15  
 -- Cheng, Michael R     6 Sachem-MR              50.00         DQ        
 -- Llerena, Derek R     6 Sachem-MR              40.00         DQ        
 -- O'Sullivan, Oisin    8 North Shore-MR         55.00         DQ        
 -- Russell, Nolan J     8 CSC-MR                 40.00         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Healy, Brian P       8 WISC-MR                19.44      20.48         20  
  2 Fisher, Evan E       7 Sachem-MR              28.35      24.73         17  
  3 Vanegas, Diego A     8 EHY-MR                 29.19      28.87         16  
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
              1:20.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arranz, William G   10 North Shore-MR       1:08.99    1:06.63 ZQ      20  
                                  31.91 ( )     1:06.63 (34.72)                    
  2 Dubs, Chasen E       9 EHY-MR               1:10.38    1:07.25 ZQ      17  
                                  32.73 ( )     1:07.25 (34.52)                    
  3 Healy, Aidan E      10 WISC-MR              1:14.95    1:08.58 ZQ      16  
                                  32.70 ( )     1:08.58 (35.88)                    
  4 Xu, Kevin J          9 TVSC-MR              1:09.77    1:08.83 ZQ      15  
                                1:08.87 ( )         1:08.83 ( )                    
  5 Montoya, Mateo      10 EHY-MR               1:18.00    1:10.41 JO      14  
                                  32.05 ( )     1:10.41 (38.36)                    
  6 Vintis, Matt T      10 TVSC-MR              1:15.81    1:12.74 SILV    13  
                                  35.37 ( )     1:12.74 (37.37)                    
  7 Zuric, Luka D       10 TVSC-MR              1:13.14    1:12.77 SILV    12  
                                  34.06 ( )     1:12.77 (38.71)                    
  8 Mack-Jackson, Benj   8 HAA-MR               1:16.30    1:12.79 SILV    11  
                                  34.52 ( )     1:12.79 (38.27)                    
  9 Louser, Jason C      9 TVSC-MR              1:23.29    1:15.62 SILV     9  
                                  35.98 ( )     1:15.62 (39.64)                    
 10 Shemet, Henry M      9 TVSC-MR              1:22.16    1:15.95 SILV     6.5
                                  35.76 ( )     1:15.95 (40.19)                    
 10 O'Malley, Connor M  10 HAA-MR               1:16.28    1:15.95 SILV     6.5
                                  36.26 ( )     1:15.95 (39.69)                    
 12 Winkeler, Ian T      9 TVSC-MR              1:18.97    1:16.27 SILV     5  
                                  36.94 ( )     1:16.27 (39.33)                    
 13 Meyn, Justin F       9 WISC-MR              1:17.80    1:16.34 SILV     4  
                                  34.07 ( )     1:16.34 (42.27)                    
 14 Kain, Patrick       10 WISC-MR              1:22.13    1:16.77 SILV     3  
                                  36.89 ( )     1:16.77 (39.88)                    
 15 Parbst, Lukas A     10 TVSC-MR              1:25.69    1:18.06 SILV     2  
                                  38.38 ( )     1:18.06 (39.68)                    
 16 Grunthal, Justin    10 HAA-MR               1:25.00    1:20.98          1  
                                  37.14 ( )     1:20.98 (43.84)                    
 17 Klingel, Dean M      9 IA-MR                1:33.24    1:21.16        
                                  37.68 ( )     1:21.16 (43.48)                    
 18 Coccaro, James      10 TVSC-MR              1:23.12    1:23.27        
                                1:23.27 ( )         1:23.27 ( )         1:23.27 ( )
 19 Coughlin, Brendon   10 TVSC-MR              1:19.86    1:23.32        
                                  38.21 ( )     1:23.32 (45.11)                    
 20 Porterfield, Kyle   10 Sachem-MR            1:45.00    1:23.68        
                                  38.94 ( )     1:23.68 (44.74)                    
 21 Bances, AJ J        10 TVSC-MR              1:31.05    1:23.88        
                                  40.29 ( )     1:23.88 (43.59)                    
 22 Bradshaw, Will C     9 TVSC-MR              1:29.11    1:24.62        
                                  37.74 ( )     1:24.62 (46.88)                    
 23 Casey, Jack H       10 HAA-MR               1:33.07    1:26.00        
                                  40.17 ( )     1:26.00 (45.83)                    
 24 Chan, Matthew S      9 TVSC-MR              1:28.98    1:26.38        
                                  40.43 ( )     1:26.38 (45.95)                    
 25 Slattery, Brendan    9 IA-MR                1:34.27    1:26.55        
                                  40.42 ( )     1:26.55 (46.13)                    
 26 Malinowski, Aidan    9 North Shore-MR       1:29.26    1:26.75        
                                  42.21 ( )     1:26.75 (44.54)                    
 27 Marzitello, Vincen   9 Sachem-MR            1:31.24    1:26.93        
                                  40.23 ( )     1:26.93 (46.70)                    
 28 Metzger, Nicholas   10 TVSC-MR              1:27.12    1:27.06        
                                  41.32 ( )     1:27.06 (45.74)                    
 29 Glenday, George M    9 IA-MR                1:37.19    1:28.64        
                                  41.50 ( )     1:28.64 (47.14)                    
 30 Stange, Christophe   9 TVSC-MR              1:42.17    1:28.68        
                                  40.46 ( )     1:28.68 (48.22)                    
 31 Krauth, Ryan J      10 Sachem-MR            1:45.00    1:29.56        
                                  43.39 ( )     1:29.56 (46.17)                    
 32 Polanish, Kevin     10 IA-MR                1:36.56    1:29.91        
                                  42.28 ( )     1:29.91 (47.63)                    
 33 Dillon, Jack P       9 TVSC-MR              1:51.36    1:31.22        
 34 Weilert, Joseph J   10 WISC-MR              1:54.80    1:31.66        
                                  43.03 ( )     1:31.66 (48.63)                    
 35 Ciliberti, Louis C  10 WISC-MR              1:30.50    1:31.97        
                                  40.82 ( )     1:31.97 (51.15)                    
 36 Brown, Colm M       10 TVSC-MR              1:41.76    1:32.49        
                                  43.95 ( )     1:32.49 (48.54)                    
 37 Ivanov, Steven      10 LIND-MR              1:29.67    1:33.25        
                                  43.32 ( )     1:33.25 (49.93)                    
 38 Dugourd, Dylan S     9 North Shore-MR       1:55.00    1:33.33        
                                  43.24 ( )     1:33.33 (50.09)                    
 39 Micozzi, Daniel J   10 LIND-MR              1:33.99    1:34.16        
                                  44.40 ( )     1:34.16 (49.76)                    
 40 Streng, Michael P    9 CSC-MR               1:32.42    1:34.35        
                                  44.08 ( )     1:34.35 (50.27)                    
 41 Betterbed, Donald   10 TVSC-MR              1:32.09    1:34.62        
                                  42.99 ( )     1:34.62 (51.63)                    
 42 Luquer, Ian          9 WISC-MR              1:52.20    1:35.12        
                                  43.53 ( )     1:35.12 (51.59)                    
 43 Macejko, Dylan M     9 CSC-MR               2:00.00    1:35.34        
                                  42.52 ( )     1:35.34 (52.82)                    
 44 Ress-Liere, Kyle     9 TVSC-MR              1:49.68    1:35.55        
                                  44.85 ( )     1:35.55 (50.70)                    
 45 Xu, Jefferson       10 WISC-MR              1:47.20    1:35.66        
                                  43.35 ( )     1:35.66 (52.31)                    
 46 Young, Austin W     10 Sachem-MR            2:30.00    1:36.15        
                                  43.93 ( )     1:36.15 (52.22)                    
 47 O'Reilly, Robert P  10 Sachem-MR                 NT    1:36.19        
                                  46.26 ( )     1:36.19 (49.93)                    
 48 Furci, Jack A       10 North Shore-MR       2:05.00    1:36.31        
                                  42.95 ( )     1:36.31 (53.36)                    
 49 Dowd, Kyle          10 Sachem-MR            1:36.27    1:36.85        
                                  44.35 ( )     1:36.85 (52.50)                    
 50 McSweeney, Hunter    9 TVSC-MR              1:49.58    1:37.62        
                                  45.44 ( )     1:37.62 (52.18)                    
 51 Russell, Nolan J     8 CSC-MR               1:46.57    1:37.72        
                                  42.77 ( )     1:37.72 (54.95)                    
 52 Bainbridge, Liam M  10 WISC-MR              1:25.80    1:38.97        
                                  45.60 ( )     1:38.97 (53.37)                    
 53 Orehosky, Bailey T   9 HAA-MR               1:40.00    1:40.33        
                                  46.64 ( )     1:40.33 (53.69)                    
 54 Lopez, Jason        10 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:40.82        
                                  47.97 ( )     1:40.82 (52.85)                    
 55 Fisher, Evan E       7 Sachem-MR            1:50.00    1:41.25        
                                  45.68 ( )     1:41.25 (55.57)                    
 56 Vecchio, Jake M      9 TVSC-MR              1:32.65    1:42.44        
                                  44.81 ( )     1:42.44 (57.63)                    
 57 Pierce, Zhenya R    10 WISC-MR              1:31.80    1:46.80        
                                  47.41 ( )     1:46.80 (59.39)                    
 58 Tcherevik, Nikita   10 TVSC-MR              1:55.67    1:46.86        
                                  48.98 ( )     1:46.86 (57.88)                    
 59 Nolan, Jack L        9 EHY-MR               2:18.02    1:47.18        
                                  47.59 ( )     1:47.18 (59.59)                    
 60 Minicozzi, Jason R   9 TVSC-MR              1:54.78    1:49.93        
                                  48.01 ( )   1:49.93 (1:01.92)                    
 61 Mond, Noah E         9 TVSC-MR              1:29.54    1:54.50        
                                  58.60 ( )     1:54.50 (55.90)                    
 62 Donnelly, Aidan K    9 Sachem-MR            2:15.00    1:56.22        
                                  54.16 ( )   1:56.22 (1:02.06)                    
 63 McGuire, Cole J     10 TVSC-MR              1:52.48    2:06.29        
                                  52.60 ( )   2:06.29 (1:13.69)                    
 64 Sangwan, Jay         9 TVSC-MR              1:52.12    2:06.82        
                                1:00.81 ( )   2:06.82 (1:06.01)                    
 65 Jiao, Victor K       9 TVSC-MR              1:40.25    2:06.91        
                                  57.89 ( )   2:06.91 (1:09.02)                    
 66 Loguercio, Michael   9 TVSC-MR              1:50.25    2:17.31        
                                  54.75 ( )   2:17.31 (1:22.56)                    
 67 Wertheim, Jake M     9 TVSC-MR              1:45.86    2:25.55        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  ZQ
              1:22.19  JO
              1:39.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Healy, Aidan E      10 WISC-MR              1:21.60    1:15.23 ZQ      20  
                                  36.80 ( )     1:15.23 (38.43)                    
  2 Arranz, William G   10 North Shore-MR       1:19.08    1:17.55 ZQ      17  
                                  37.96 ( )     1:17.55 (39.59)                    
  3 Xu, Kevin J          9 TVSC-MR              1:45.20    1:19.02 JO      16  
                                  37.87 ( )     1:19.02 (41.15)                    
  4 Zuric, Luka D       10 TVSC-MR              1:20.65    1:20.78 JO      15  
                                  39.72 ( )     1:20.78 (41.06)                    
  5 Budke, Vinny C      10 Sachem-MR            1:23.75    1:22.97 SILV    14  
                                  40.46 ( )     1:22.97 (42.51)                    
  6 Vintis, Matt T      10 TVSC-MR              1:31.83    1:24.55 SILV    13  
                                  41.98 ( )     1:24.55 (42.57)                    
  7 Beutel, Brendan M   10 Sachem-MR            1:26.20    1:24.81 SILV    12  
                                  41.51 ( )     1:24.81 (43.30)                    
  8 Angeles, Aaron S    10 HAA-MR               1:30.17    1:24.84 SILV    11  
                                  41.85 ( )     1:24.84 (42.99)                    
  9 Montoya, Mateo      10 EHY-MR               1:29.00    1:27.44 SILV     9  
                                  41.65 ( )     1:27.44 (45.79)                    
 10 Kain, Patrick       10 WISC-MR              1:30.41    1:28.02 SILV     7  
                                  44.21 ( )     1:28.02 (43.81)                    
 11 Winkeler, Ian T      9 TVSC-MR              1:30.02    1:28.12 SILV     6  
                                  42.85 ( )     1:28.12 (45.27)                    
 12 Bradshaw, Will C     9 TVSC-MR              1:37.28    1:29.77 SILV     5  
                                  43.03 ( )     1:29.77 (46.74)                    
 13 Grunthal, Justin    10 HAA-MR               1:28.01    1:29.87 SILV     4  
                                  42.82 ( )     1:29.87 (47.05)                    
 14 Mack-Jackson, Benj   8 HAA-MR               1:31.26    1:29.96 SILV     3  
                                  45.22 ( )     1:29.96 (44.74)                    
 15 Shemet, Henry M      9 TVSC-MR              1:32.58    1:30.07 SILV     2  
                                  43.45 ( )     1:30.07 (46.62)                    
 16 Coughlin, Brendon   10 TVSC-MR              1:46.63    1:31.70 SILV     1  
                                  45.69 ( )     1:31.70 (46.01)                    
 17 Parbst, Lukas A     10 TVSC-MR              1:38.72    1:32.61 SILV   
                                  45.72 ( )     1:32.61 (46.89)                    
 18 Mond, Noah E         9 TVSC-MR              1:41.25    1:32.74 SILV   
                                  44.86 ( )     1:32.74 (47.88)                    
 19 Klingel, Dean M      9 IA-MR                1:51.10    1:33.42 SILV   
                                  45.39 ( )     1:33.42 (48.03)                    
 20 Marzitello, Vincen   9 Sachem-MR            1:33.22    1:33.79 SILV   
                                  46.15 ( )     1:33.79 (47.64)                    
 21 Porterfield, Kyle   10 Sachem-MR            2:15.00    1:33.93 SILV   
                                  46.53 ( )     1:33.93 (47.40)                    
 22 Coccaro, James      10 TVSC-MR              1:47.07    1:35.14 SILV   
                                  46.05 ( )     1:35.14 (49.09)                    
 23 Dowd, Mike R         8 Sachem-MR            1:41.92    1:37.03 SILV   
                                  48.75 ( )     1:37.03 (48.28)                    
 24 Chan, Matthew S      9 TVSC-MR              1:57.70    1:37.47 SILV   
                                  47.43 ( )     1:37.47 (50.04)                    
 25 Glenday, George M    9 IA-MR                1:45.73    1:37.62 SILV   
                                  47.35 ( )     1:37.62 (50.27)                    
 26 Bances, AJ J        10 TVSC-MR              1:41.87    1:38.05 SILV   
                                  47.15 ( )     1:38.05 (50.90)                    
 27 Golden, Christophe  10 HAA-MR               1:40.00    1:39.19        
 28 Streng, Michael P    9 CSC-MR               2:03.08    1:42.98        
                                  49.03 ( )     1:42.98 (53.95)                    
 29 Metzger, Nicholas   10 TVSC-MR              1:46.95    1:43.16        
                                  52.85 ( )     1:43.16 (50.31)                    
 30 Krauth, Ryan J      10 Sachem-MR            2:30.00    1:44.08        
                                  52.06 ( )     1:44.08 (52.02)                    
 31 Slattery, Brendan    9 IA-MR                1:49.99    1:44.46        
                                  49.63 ( )     1:44.46 (54.83)                    
 32 Vecchio, Jake M      9 TVSC-MR              1:45.20    1:44.76        
                                  47.62 ( )     1:44.76 (57.14)                    
 33 Young, Austin W     10 Sachem-MR            2:45.00    1:45.90        
                                  51.99 ( )     1:45.90 (53.91)                    
 34 Brown, Colm M       10 TVSC-MR              1:49.93    1:46.71        
                                  53.62 ( )     1:46.71 (53.09)                    
 35 Ciliberti, Louis C  10 WISC-MR              1:45.49    1:47.44        
                                1:47.41 ( )      1:47.44 (0.03)                    
 36 Orehosky, Bailey T   9 HAA-MR               1:50.00    1:48.98        
                                  53.15 ( )     1:48.98 (55.83)                    
 37 Tcherevik, Nikita   10 TVSC-MR              2:03.73    1:56.90        
                                  56.25 ( )   1:56.90 (1:00.65)                    
 38 O'Reilly, Robert P  10 Sachem-MR                 NT    2:00.78        
                                  57.18 ( )   2:00.78 (1:03.60)                    
 39 Donnelly, Aidan K    9 Sachem-MR            2:45.00    2:01.47        
                                  58.83 ( )   2:01.47 (1:02.64)                    
 40 Bainbridge, Liam M  10 WISC-MR              1:48.90    2:05.74        
                                  57.15 ( )   2:05.74 (1:08.59)                    
 41 Lopez, Jason        10 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    2:06.94        
                                1:03.69 ( )   2:06.94 (1:03.25)                    
 42 McSweeney, Hunter    9 TVSC-MR              1:56.98    2:17.52        
                                1:09.54 ( )   2:17.52 (1:07.98)                    
 43 Sangwan, Jay         9 TVSC-MR              2:03.69    2:33.12        
                                1:13.66 ( )   2:33.12 (1:19.46)                    
 -- Dowd, Kyle          10 Sachem-MR            1:56.47         DQ        
                                1:54.78 ( )          DQ (19.61)                    
 -- Minicozzi, Jason R   9 TVSC-MR              2:03.25         DQ        
                                1:12.08 ( )        DQ (1:14.44)                    
 -- Ress-Liere, Kyle     9 TVSC-MR              1:53.69         DQ        
 -- Stange, Christophe   9 TVSC-MR              1:45.45         DQ        
                                  47.70 ( )          DQ (53.06)                    
 -- Xu, Jefferson       10 WISC-MR              2:03.10         DQ        
                                  46.95 ( )          DQ (59.19)                    
 -- McGuire, Cole J     10 TVSC-MR              2:02.58         DQ        
                                1:25.35 ( )        DQ (1:44.81)                    
 -- Polanish, Kevin     10 IA-MR                2:00.21         DQ        
                                  50.46 ( )          DQ (56.86)                    
 -- Jiao, Victor K       9 TVSC-MR              1:56.98         DQ        
                                1:13.63 ( )        DQ (1:18.77)                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.09  ZQ
                43.99  JO
                49.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winkeler, Ian T      9 TVSC-MR                41.83      41.19 ZQ      20  
  2 Mack-Jackson, Benj   8 HAA-MR                 45.90      42.91 JO      17  
  3 Angeles, Aaron S    10 HAA-MR                 44.52      43.64 JO      16  
  4 Dubs, Chasen E       9 EHY-MR                 45.10      44.44 SILV    15  
  5 Arranz, William G   10 North Shore-MR         45.78      45.32 SILV    14  
  6 O'Malley, Connor M  10 HAA-MR                 44.89      45.88 SILV    13  
  7 Kain, Patrick       10 WISC-MR                47.03      46.31 SILV    12  
  8 Meyn, Justin F       9 WISC-MR                47.50      46.41 SILV    11  
  9 Louser, Jason C      9 TVSC-MR                50.21      46.84 SILV     9  
 10 Budke, Vinny C      10 Sachem-MR              44.00      47.04 SILV     7  
 11 Grunthal, Justin    10 HAA-MR                 49.56      48.00 SILV     6  
 12 Casey, Jack H       10 HAA-MR                 55.59      49.61          5  
 13 Golden, Christophe  10 HAA-MR                 50.00      49.91          4  
 14 Polanish, Kevin     10 IA-MR                  55.10      50.30          3  
 15 Dugourd, Dylan S     9 North Shore-MR       1:05.00      50.82          2  
 16 Betterbed, Donald   10 TVSC-MR                52.20      50.99          1  
 17 Weilert, Joseph J   10 WISC-MR                49.13      52.30        
 18 Slattery, Brendan    9 IA-MR                  51.20      52.42        
 19 Beutel, Brendan M   10 Sachem-MR              51.97      53.12        
 20 Brown, Colm M       10 TVSC-MR              1:00.56      53.78        
 21 Ivanov, Steven      10 LIND-MR                53.99      53.93        
 22 Bainbridge, Liam M  10 WISC-MR                56.30      54.17        
 23 Malinowski, Aidan    9 North Shore-MR         56.00      56.36        
 24 Dillon, Jack P       9 TVSC-MR                59.58      56.72        
 25 Krauth, Ryan J      10 Sachem-MR            1:00.00      58.65        
 26 Dowd, Kyle          10 Sachem-MR            1:02.50      58.78        
 27 Luquer, Ian          9 WISC-MR              1:06.45      59.95        
 28 Furci, Jack A       10 North Shore-MR       1:10.00    1:01.20        
 29 Macejko, Dylan M     9 CSC-MR               1:04.72    1:01.22        
 30 Donnelly, Aidan K    9 Sachem-MR            1:10.00    1:02.45        
 31 Porterfield, Kyle   10 Sachem-MR            1:00.00    1:02.70        
 32 Streng, Michael P    9 CSC-MR               1:14.07    1:03.50        
 -- Xu, Jefferson       10 WISC-MR                55.10         DQ        
 -- Chan, Matthew S      9 TVSC-MR              1:02.58         DQ        
 -- Nolan, Jack L        9 EHY-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Tcherevik, Nikita   10 TVSC-MR              1:02.58         DQ        
 -- Glenday, George M    9 IA-MR                  58.00         DQ        
 -- Young, Austin W     10 Sachem-MR            1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Stange, Christophe   9 TVSC-MR                47.30         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                34.99  ZQ
                36.79  JO
                44.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dubs, Chasen E       9 EHY-MR                 37.02      35.16 JO      20  
  2 Xu, Kevin J          9 TVSC-MR                40.29      35.96 JO      17  
  3 Budke, Vinny C      10 Sachem-MR              37.60      36.00 JO      16  
  4 Zuric, Luka D       10 TVSC-MR                39.18      36.60 JO      15  
  5 Louser, Jason C      9 TVSC-MR                40.12      37.41 SILV    14  
  6 Vintis, Matt T      10 TVSC-MR                49.65      38.23 SILV    12.5
  6 Montoya, Mateo      10 EHY-MR                 39.34      38.23 SILV    12.5
  8 Beutel, Brendan M   10 Sachem-MR              41.74      39.33 SILV    11  
  9 Shemet, Henry M      9 TVSC-MR                38.79      39.63 SILV     9  
 10 O'Malley, Connor M  10 HAA-MR                 38.30      39.97 SILV     7  
 11 Angeles, Aaron S    10 HAA-MR                 42.87      41.06 SILV     6  
 12 Casey, Jack H       10 HAA-MR                 40.00      41.76 SILV     5  
 13 Klingel, Dean M      9 IA-MR                  54.71      41.92 SILV     4  
 14 Meyn, Justin F       9 WISC-MR                42.30      42.29 SILV     3  
 15 Bradshaw, Will C     9 TVSC-MR                55.32      45.28          2  
 16 Coccaro, James      10 TVSC-MR                52.84      45.82          1  
 17 Coughlin, Brendon   10 TVSC-MR                46.22      45.98        
 18 Parbst, Lukas A     10 TVSC-MR                48.35      47.06        
 19 Pierce, Zhenya R    10 WISC-MR                55.30      47.56        
 20 Marzitello, Vincen   9 Sachem-MR              47.59      48.10        
 21 Ivanov, Steven      10 LIND-MR                45.17      49.46        
 22 Dillon, Jack P       9 TVSC-MR              1:01.25      50.03        
 23 Vecchio, Jake M      9 TVSC-MR                55.24      50.56        
 24 Metzger, Nicholas   10 TVSC-MR                50.15      53.35        
 25 Betterbed, Donald   10 TVSC-MR                53.94      54.27        
 26 Weilert, Joseph J   10 WISC-MR                55.90      54.83        
 27 Golden, Christophe  10 HAA-MR                 50.00      54.90        
 28 Macejko, Dylan M     9 CSC-MR               1:00.00      56.14        
 29 Dowd, Mike R         8 Sachem-MR              53.26      56.87        
 30 Furci, Jack A       10 North Shore-MR       1:05.00      58.65        
 -- Ciliberti, Louis C  10 WISC-MR                59.50         DQ        
 -- Nolan, Jack L        9 EHY-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Micozzi, Daniel J   10 LIND-MR                51.99         DQ        
 -- Luquer, Ian          9 WISC-MR                51.43         DQ        
 -- Bances, AJ J        10 TVSC-MR                50.61         DQ        
 -- Dugourd, Dylan S     9 North Shore-MR       1:10.00         DQ        
 -- Mond, Noah E         9 TVSC-MR                48.32         DQ        
 -- Malinowski, Aidan    9 North Shore-MR         58.00         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.59  ZQ
              1:02.19  JO
              1:10.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Galeto, Nicholas    12 WISC-MR              1:02.29    1:02.46 SILV    20  
                                  30.06 ( )     1:02.46 (32.40)                    
  2 Maida, Troy A       12 HAA-MR               1:06.76    1:04.45 SILV    17  
                                  30.45 ( )     1:04.45 (34.00)                    
  3 Pedisich, Joe M     12 Sachem-MR            1:04.39    1:04.54 SILV    16  
                                  30.90 ( )     1:04.54 (33.64)                    
  4 Wissemann, Eric     12 CSC-MR               1:13.92    1:04.89 SILV    15  
                                  30.80 ( )     1:04.89 (34.09)                    
  5 Ismailov, Max       12 IA-MR                1:05.46    1:06.24 SILV    14  
                                  31.94 ( )     1:06.24 (34.30)                    
  6 Hobbes, Matthew R   12 WISC-MR              1:07.59    1:06.40 SILV    13  
                                  31.66 ( )     1:06.40 (34.74)                    
  7 Martusciello, Jame  11 HAA-MR               1:04.88    1:07.01 SILV    12  
                                  31.93 ( )     1:07.01 (35.08)                    
  8 DeSimone, Thomas R  12 WISC-MR              1:08.88    1:07.57 SILV    11  
                                  31.73 ( )     1:07.57 (35.84)                    
  9 Brierley, Christia  12 EHY-MR               1:05.93    1:08.16 SILV     9  
                                  31.27 ( )     1:08.16 (36.89)                    
 10 Sloane, Max D       12 WISC-MR              1:12.86    1:08.98 SILV     7  
                                  32.54 ( )     1:08.98 (36.44)                    
 11 Paradiso, Thomas A  12 EHY-MR               1:12.00    1:09.28 SILV     6  
                                  33.24 ( )     1:09.28 (36.04)                    
 12 Meringolo, Loudon   11 WISC-MR              1:09.47    1:10.21 SILV     5  
                                  33.30 ( )     1:10.21 (36.91)                    
 13 Reyes, Daniel P     11 TVSC-MR              1:10.31    1:10.45 SILV     4  
                                  34.06 ( )     1:10.45 (36.39)                    
 14 Kreuscher, Kyle J   11 HAA-MR               1:13.94    1:11.11          3  
                                  34.02 ( )     1:11.11 (37.09)                    
 15 Metzger, Alexander  12 TVSC-MR              1:08.19    1:11.13          2  
                                  34.63 ( )     1:11.13 (36.50)                    
 16 Caraher, Sean P     12 IA-MR                1:16.03    1:11.49          1  
                                  34.21 ( )     1:11.49 (37.28)                    
 17 Neri, Nick J        11 Sachem-MR            1:11.30    1:11.62        
                                  35.61 ( )     1:11.62 (36.01)                    
 18 Weinhofer, Joseph   11 Sachem-MR            1:10.57    1:11.68        
                                  35.10 ( )     1:11.68 (36.58)                    
 19 Huner, Jack Z       12 TVSC-MR              1:12.67    1:12.46        
                                  34.58 ( )     1:12.46 (37.88)                    
 20 Cheng, Tim A        11 Sachem-MR            1:14.42    1:13.24        
                                  34.91 ( )     1:13.24 (38.33)                    
 21 Bainbridge, Connor  12 WISC-MR              1:12.91    1:13.37        
                                  35.80 ( )     1:13.37 (37.57)                    
 22 Monteverde, Joe M   11 Sachem-MR            1:16.69    1:14.07        
                                  36.59 ( )     1:14.07 (37.48)                    
 23 Young, Allen W      12 Sachem-MR            1:20.00    1:16.15        
                                  34.72 ( )     1:16.15 (41.43)                    
 24 Calabrese, Theodor  11 EHY-MR               1:23.18    1:17.64        
                                  36.86 ( )     1:17.64 (40.78)                    
 25 Mata, Kanon L       12 North Shore-MR       1:15.00    1:18.68        
                                  38.03 ( )     1:18.68 (40.65)                    
 26 Lov, Troy T         12 TVSC-MR              1:18.71    1:19.16        
                                  37.51 ( )     1:19.16 (41.65)                    
 27 Yao, Kevin K        11 TVSC-MR              1:19.70    1:19.32        
                                  38.73 ( )     1:19.32 (40.59)                    
 28 Kelly, Nicky C      11 TVSC-MR              1:23.67    1:19.91        
                                  37.66 ( )     1:19.91 (42.25)                    
 29 Damenti, Luke X     11 TVSC-MR              1:21.55    1:22.05        
                                  39.23 ( )     1:22.05 (42.82)                    
 30 Simas, Michael S    11 WISC-MR              1:41.88    1:22.11        
                                  40.39 ( )     1:22.11 (41.72)                    
 31 Schroeder, Jack J   12 HAA-MR               1:26.82    1:24.58        
                                  39.72 ( )     1:24.58 (44.86)                    
 32 Murphy, Andrew J    12 IA-MR                1:24.02    1:25.45        
                                  38.43 ( )     1:25.45 (47.02)                    
 33 Boyd, Boyd W        11 CSC-MR               2:00.00    1:26.61        
                                  41.32 ( )     1:26.61 (45.29)                    
 34 Catterson, James M  11 TVSC-MR              1:29.12    1:26.77        
                                  40.90 ( )     1:26.77 (45.87)                    
 35 Erlanger, Brendyn   11 IA-MR                1:31.10    1:27.79        
                                  40.46 ( )     1:27.79 (47.33)                    
 36 Finder, Dylan W     11 CSC-MR               1:31.16    1:27.92        
                                  42.14 ( )     1:27.92 (45.78)                    
 37 Brown, Liam K       11 TVSC-MR              1:29.45    1:28.89        
                                  42.70 ( )     1:28.89 (46.19)                    
 38 Brown, Declan G     11 TVSC-MR              1:33.42    1:30.45        
                                  43.54 ( )     1:30.45 (46.91)                    
 39 Chirico, Matthew J  11 TVSC-MR              1:29.53    1:30.52        
                                  41.48 ( )     1:30.52 (49.04)                    
 40 Sanders, Dylan T    12 CSC-MR               1:28.47    1:31.59        
                                  40.82 ( )     1:31.59 (50.77)                    
 41 Buhler, Jake        12 Sachem-MR            1:43.55    1:34.09        
                                  45.01 ( )     1:34.09 (49.08)                    
 42 Chu, Stephen M      11 North Shore-MR       1:39.39    1:35.59        
                                  45.93 ( )     1:35.59 (49.66)                    
 43 McGibney, max A     11 CSC-MR               1:36.76    1:36.12        
                                  44.09 ( )     1:36.12 (52.03)                    
 44 Heinz, Joseph       11 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:36.76        
                                  46.07 ( )     1:36.76 (50.69)                    
 45 Banfi, Justin       11 Sachem-MR            1:40.10    1:37.23        
                                  46.82 ( )     1:37.23 (50.41)                    
 46 Gahan, Shane T      11 North Shore-MR       2:00.00    1:37.35        
                                  45.07 ( )     1:37.35 (52.28)                    
 47 Kudder, Bennett     11 LIND-MR              1:47.34    1:43.10        
 48 Powers, Tyler       12 IA-MR                1:38.90    1:49.11        
                                  51.50 ( )     1:49.11 (57.61)                    
 49 Tkachenko, Nestor   11 North Shore-MR       1:55.00    1:53.69        
                                  49.33 ( )   1:53.69 (1:04.36)                    
 -- Plant, Jack T       11 Sachem-MR            2:15.00         DQ        
 -- Cono, Graham        12 HAA-MR               1:25.00         DQ        
                                  45.73 ( )          DQ (46.65)                    
 -- Virga, Jonathan A   11 IA-MR                1:05.50         DQ        
      False start
                                  33.21 ( )          DQ (33.77)                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                32.49  ZQ
                33.29  JO
                41.69  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cannon, Sean D      12 CSC-MR                 31.63      32.15 ZQ      20  
  2 Pedisich, Joe M     12 Sachem-MR              35.26      34.12 SILV    17  
  3 Murphy, Andrew J    12 North Shore-MR         34.26      34.50 SILV    16  
  4 Martusciello, Jame  11 HAA-MR                 36.59      36.65 SILV    15  
  5 Hobbes, Matthew R   12 WISC-MR                36.51      36.87 SILV    14  
  6 Sloane, Max D       12 WISC-MR                40.78      37.24 SILV    13  
  7 Roche, Patrick D    12 IA-MR                  35.58      37.27 SILV    12  
  8 Antonucci, Luke     11 Sachem-MR              39.51      37.85 SILV    11  
  9 DeSimone, Thomas R  12 WISC-MR                37.67      37.93 SILV     9  
 10 Cheng, Tim A        11 Sachem-MR              38.31      38.11 SILV     7  
 11 Caraher, Sean P     12 IA-MR                  39.42      39.33 SILV     6  
 12 Monteverde, Joe M   11 Sachem-MR              40.28      39.55 SILV     5  
 13 Paradiso, Thomas A  12 EHY-MR                 38.44      40.28 SILV     4  
 14 Lov, Troy T         12 TVSC-MR                40.07      40.77 SILV     3  
 15 Meringolo, Loudon   11 WISC-MR                40.87      41.06 SILV     2  
 16 Calabrese, Theodor  11 EHY-MR                 32.39      42.32          1  
 17 Bainbridge, Connor  12 WISC-MR                36.60      42.36        
 18 Simas, Michael S    11 WISC-MR                43.90      43.99        
 19 Schroeder, Jack J   12 HAA-MR                 46.28      45.27        
 20 Boyd, Boyd W        11 CSC-MR               1:00.00      47.84        
 21 Finder, Dylan W     11 CSC-MR                 48.43      48.36        
 22 Erlanger, Brendyn   11 IA-MR                  49.20      49.54        
 23 McGibney, max A     11 CSC-MR                 44.62      54.73        
 24 Sanders, Dylan T    12 CSC-MR                 52.43      54.76        
 25 Kudder, Bennett     11 LIND-MR                57.33      57.16        
 -- Tkachenko, Nestor   11 North Shore-MR       1:10.00         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.79  ZQ
              1:11.59  JO
              1:24.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Galeto, Nicholas    12 WISC-MR              1:11.20    1:07.87 ZQ      20  
                                  32.82 ( )     1:07.87 (35.05)                    
  2 Murphy, Andrew J    12 North Shore-MR       1:12.49    1:10.70 JO      17  
                                  34.74 ( )     1:10.70 (35.96)                    
  3 Brierley, Christia  12 EHY-MR               1:15.31    1:14.23 SILV    16  
                                  35.04 ( )     1:14.23 (39.19)                    
  4 Ismailov, Max       12 IA-MR                1:17.04    1:17.32 SILV    15  
                                  38.35 ( )     1:17.32 (38.97)                    
  5 Roche, Patrick D    12 IA-MR                1:15.05    1:17.84 SILV    14  
                                  38.96 ( )     1:17.84 (38.88)                    
  6 Antonucci, Luke     11 Sachem-MR            1:21.76    1:18.10 SILV    13  
                                  37.26 ( )     1:18.10 (40.84)                    
  7 DeSimone, Thomas R  12 WISC-MR              1:19.23    1:19.17 SILV    12  
                                  38.45 ( )     1:19.17 (40.72)                    
  8 Yao, Kevin K        11 TVSC-MR              1:26.06    1:20.62 SILV    11  
                                  38.27 ( )     1:20.62 (42.35)                    
  9 Hawkins, Raymond P  11 HAA-MR               1:18.25    1:21.08 SILV     9  
                                  40.17 ( )     1:21.08 (40.91)                    
 10 Huner, Jack Z       12 TVSC-MR              1:24.66    1:22.67 SILV     7  
                                  39.46 ( )     1:22.67 (43.21)                    
 11 Catterson, James M  11 TVSC-MR              1:30.09    1:26.32          6  
                                  42.54 ( )     1:26.32 (43.78)                    
 12 Kreuscher, Kyle J   11 HAA-MR               1:27.99    1:26.38          5  
                                  41.22 ( )     1:26.38 (45.16)                    
 13 Mata, Kanon L       12 North Shore-MR       1:25.00    1:29.04          4  
                                  42.88 ( )     1:29.04 (46.16)                    
 14 Thomas, Kieran C    11 IA-MR                1:32.70    1:30.47          3  
                                  43.84 ( )     1:30.47 (46.63)                    
 15 Young, Allen W      12 Sachem-MR            1:42.95    1:30.85          2  
                                  44.66 ( )     1:30.85 (46.19)                    
 16 Kelly, Nicky C      11 TVSC-MR              1:42.03    1:32.05          1  
 17 Schroeder, Jack J   12 HAA-MR               1:40.65    1:33.10        
                                  45.85 ( )     1:33.10 (47.25)                    
 18 Damenti, Luke X     11 TVSC-MR              1:33.68    1:35.00        
                                  45.88 ( )     1:35.00 (49.12)                    
 19 Banfi, Justin       11 Sachem-MR            1:48.28    1:42.70        
                                  48.04 ( )     1:42.70 (54.66)                    
 20 Brown, Liam K       11 TVSC-MR              1:45.82    1:44.23        
                                  51.78 ( )     1:44.23 (52.45)                    
 21 Chu, Stephen M      11 North Shore-MR       1:47.58    1:47.97        
                                  51.21 ( )     1:47.97 (56.76)                    
 22 McGibney, max A     11 CSC-MR               2:03.57    1:52.53        
                                  54.33 ( )     1:52.53 (58.20)                    
 23 Heinz, Joseph       11 Sachem-MR            1:49.32    1:53.44        
                                  54.88 ( )     1:53.44 (58.56)                    
 -- Lov, Troy T         12 TVSC-MR              1:29.50         DQ        
                                  41.63 ( )          DQ (45.67)                    
 -- Buhler, Jake        12 Sachem-MR            2:05.31         DQ        
                                1:51.06 ( )          DQ (16.05)                    
 -- Neri, Nick J        11 Sachem-MR            1:25.94         DQ        
                                  41.80 ( )          DQ (41.98)                    
 -- Gahan, Shane T      11 North Shore-MR       2:15.00         DQ        
                                  54.82 ( )          DQ (59.94)                    
 -- Douglas, Alec M     12 North Shore-MR       2:00.00         DQ        
                                  58.27 ( )        DQ (1:09.10)                    
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.99  ZQ
              1:21.59  JO
              1:30.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cannon, Sean D      12 CSC-MR               1:20.79    1:20.08 ZQ      20  
                                  37.31 ( )     1:20.08 (42.77)                    
  2 Ismailov, Max       12 IA-MR                1:24.72    1:24.72 SILV    17  
                                  39.75 ( )     1:24.72 (44.97)                    
  3 Wissemann, Eric     12 CSC-MR               2:30.00    1:25.67 SILV    16  
                                  39.53 ( )     1:25.67 (46.14)                    
  4 Caraher, Sean P     12 IA-MR                1:33.10    1:28.28 SILV    15  
                                  42.13 ( )     1:28.28 (46.15)                    
  5 Hawkins, Raymond P  11 HAA-MR               1:29.58    1:29.17 SILV    14  
                                  41.24 ( )     1:29.17 (47.93)                    
  6 Roche, Patrick D    12 IA-MR                1:39.16    1:29.35 SILV    13  
                                  42.02 ( )     1:29.35 (47.33)                    
  7 Pedisich, Joe M     12 Sachem-MR            1:29.70    1:29.89 SILV    12  
                                  42.49 ( )     1:29.89 (47.40)                    
  8 Brierley, Christia  12 EHY-MR               1:30.81    1:32.74         11  
                                  43.16 ( )     1:32.74 (49.58)                    
  9 Martusciello, Jame  11 HAA-MR               1:33.89    1:32.99          9  
                                  44.06 ( )     1:32.99 (48.93)                    
 10 Kreuscher, Kyle J   11 HAA-MR               1:41.00    1:34.16          7  
                                  44.25 ( )     1:34.16 (49.91)                    
 11 Weinhofer, Joseph   11 Sachem-MR            1:36.56    1:34.86          6  
                                  45.79 ( )     1:34.86 (49.07)                    
 12 Neri, Nick J        11 Sachem-MR            1:35.18    1:35.67          5  
                                  45.63 ( )     1:35.67 (50.04)                    
 13 Metzger, Alexander  12 TVSC-MR              1:36.76    1:36.94          4  
                                  46.41 ( )     1:36.94 (50.53)                    
 14 Thomas, Kieran C    11 IA-MR                1:38.69    1:37.53          3  
                                  46.95 ( )     1:37.53 (50.58)                    
 15 Reyes, Daniel P     11 TVSC-MR              1:49.70    1:38.21          2  
                                  46.30 ( )     1:38.21 (51.91)                    
 16 Chu, Stephen M      11 North Shore-MR       2:00.00    1:43.39          1  
                                  50.00 ( )     1:43.39 (53.39)                    
 17 Calabrese, Theodor  11 EHY-MR               1:43.38    1:44.60        
                                  47.42 ( )     1:44.60 (57.18)                    
 18 Cono, Graham        12 HAA-MR               1:40.00    1:44.73        
                                  49.79 ( )     1:44.73 (54.94)                    
 19 Simas, Michael S    11 WISC-MR              2:01.10    1:45.65        
                                  50.59 ( )     1:45.65 (55.06)                    
 20 Cheng, Tim A        11 Sachem-MR            1:47.68    1:48.36        
                                  51.67 ( )     1:48.36 (56.69)                    
 21 Young, Allen W      12 Sachem-MR            2:00.00    1:48.90        
                                  49.66 ( )     1:48.90 (59.24)                    
 22 Brown, Declan G     11 TVSC-MR              1:52.69    1:53.17        
                                  52.93 ( )   1:53.17 (1:00.24)                    
 23 Douglas, Alec M     12 North Shore-MR       2:10.00    1:57.59        
                                  53.41 ( )   1:57.59 (1:04.18)                    
 24 Erlanger, Brendyn   11 IA-MR                1:49.89    2:02.29        
                                  54.76 ( )   2:02.29 (1:07.53)                    
 25 Chirico, Matthew J  11 TVSC-MR              2:04.58    2:04.25        
                                  57.04 ( )   2:04.25 (1:07.21)                    
 26 Sanders, Dylan T    12 CSC-MR               3:00.00    2:07.09        
                                  57.86 ( )   2:07.09 (1:09.23)                    
 27 Banfi, Justin       11 Sachem-MR            2:30.00    2:08.65        
                                1:00.94 ( )   2:08.65 (1:07.71)                    
 -- Murphy, Andrew J    12 IA-MR                1:44.20         DQ        
                                  51.75 ( )          DQ (59.70)                    
 -- Heinz, Joseph       11 Sachem-MR            2:15.00         DQ        
                                  56.71 ( )        DQ (1:10.59)                    
 -- Mata, Kanon L       12 North Shore-MR       1:40.00         DQ        
                                  48.23 ( )          DQ (56.06)                    
 -- Tkachenko, Nestor   11 North Shore-MR       2:15.00         DQ        
                                  58.78 ( )                                        
 -- Powers, Tyler       12 IA-MR                1:54.10         DQ        
                                  55.05 ( )                                        
 -- Finder, Dylan W     11 CSC-MR               1:56.46         DQ        
                                  52.03 ( )          DQ (58.58)                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                32.09  JO
                39.19  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cannon, Sean D      12 CSC-MR                 29.41      30.36 ZQ      20  
  2 Murphy, Andrew J    12 North Shore-MR         30.91      30.59 ZQ      17  
  3 Galeto, Nicholas    12 WISC-MR                31.58      31.36 JO      16  
  4 Maida, Troy A       12 HAA-MR                 33.02      32.74 SILV    15  
  5 Hobbes, Matthew R   12 WISC-MR                35.17      35.01 SILV    14  
  6 Virga, Jonathan A   11 IA-MR                  36.38      36.30 SILV    13  
  7 Metzger, Alexander  12 TVSC-MR                36.96      36.37 SILV    12  
  8 Huner, Jack Z       12 TVSC-MR                38.89      36.99 SILV    11  
  9 Weinhofer, Joseph   11 Sachem-MR              39.76      37.08 SILV     9  
 10 Antonucci, Luke     11 Sachem-MR              38.58      37.47 SILV     7  
 11 Bainbridge, Connor  12 WISC-MR                40.67      38.44 SILV     6  
 12 Yao, Kevin K        11 TVSC-MR                39.33      39.39          5  
 13 Paradiso, Thomas A  12 EHY-MR                 42.45      39.50          4  
 14 Reyes, Daniel P     11 TVSC-MR                45.67      40.61          3  
 15 Sloane, Max D       12 WISC-MR                41.23      40.89          2  
 16 Hawkins, Raymond P  11 HAA-MR                 42.59      42.69          1  
 17 Monteverde, Joe M   11 Sachem-MR              46.27      43.24        
 18 Thomas, Kieran C    11 IA-MR                  48.38      44.98        
 19 Chirico, Matthew J  11 TVSC-MR                48.83      46.76        
 20 Catterson, James M  11 TVSC-MR                48.72      47.74        
 21 Murphy, Andrew J    12 IA-MR                  46.42      48.51        
 22 Kelly, Nicky C      11 TVSC-MR                52.10      50.86        
 23 Boyd, Boyd W        11 CSC-MR               1:00.00      51.03        
 24 Brown, Declan G     11 TVSC-MR              1:01.25      52.05        
 25 Brown, Liam K       11 TVSC-MR                56.93      57.04        
 -- Cono, Graham        12 HAA-MR                 45.00         DQ        
 -- Kudder, Bennett     11 LIND-MR              1:14.49         DQ        
 -- Douglas, Alec M     12 North Shore-MR       1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Damenti, Luke X     11 TVSC-MR                44.60         DQ        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                54.59  ZQ
                54.99  JO
              1:01.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Douglas L  14 CSC-MR                 54.73      52.90 ZQ      20  
  2 Brierley, Thomas K  14 EHY-MR                 56.37      54.86 JO      17  
  3 Maida, Trevor W     14 HAA-MR                 59.53      56.69 SILV    16  
                                  27.11 ( )       56.69 (29.58)                    
  4 Whalen, Chris       13 WISC-MR                58.10      56.86 SILV    15  
                                  27.04 ( )       56.86 (29.82)                    
  5 Mott, Trevor T      14 EHY-MR                 57.75      56.95 SILV    14  
                                  27.54 ( )       56.95 (29.41)                    
  6 Cheng, Dan J        13 Sachem-MR              56.87      57.18 SILV    13  
  7 Cassara, Conor V    14 Sachem-MR              57.59      57.26 SILV    12  
                                  27.29 ( )       57.26 (29.97)                    
  8 Poblano, Christian  13 CSC-MR                 57.07      57.48 SILV    11  
  9 Murphy, Shawn D     14 North Shore-MR         57.08      57.56 SILV     9  
 10 Costello, Teague B  14 EHY-MR                 58.15      58.15 SILV     7  
                                  28.31 ( )       58.15 (29.84)                    
 11 Keane, Kevin G      14 CSC-MR                 57.50      58.27 SILV     6  
 12 McDougall, Robert   13 CSC-MR               1:00.11      58.64 SILV     5  
                                  28.35 ( )       58.64 (30.29)                    
 13 Pizzurro, Nick J    14 CSC-MR               1:01.99      59.32 SILV     4  
                                  28.41 ( )       59.32 (30.91)                    
 14 Avila, Derek R      14 IA-MR                  59.56      59.47 SILV     3  
                                  28.73 ( )       59.47 (30.74)                    
 15 Dorn, Garry T       14 HAA-MR               1:03.18      59.49 SILV     2  
                                  29.39 ( )       59.49 (30.10)                    
 16 Howard, Ben R       13 EHY-MR               1:01.70      59.71 SILV     1  
                                  28.97 ( )       59.71 (30.74)                    
 17 Cono, Benjamin J    14 HAA-MR               1:06.36    1:01.13 SILV   
                                  29.36 ( )     1:01.13 (31.77)                    
 18 Colonna, Nicolas    14 WISC-MR              1:02.37    1:02.38        
                                  29.69 ( )     1:02.38 (32.69)                    
 19 Camberdella, Griff  13 North Shore-MR       1:03.69    1:03.68        
                                  31.08 ( )     1:03.68 (32.60)                    
 20 Borger, Keith C     13 Sachem-MR            1:02.77    1:04.54        
                                  31.16 ( )     1:04.54 (33.38)                    
 21 Linder, Daniel      14 WISC-MR              1:06.41    1:05.29        
                                  31.46 ( )     1:05.29 (33.83)                    
 22 Stecher, Timothy J  13 IA-MR                1:04.33    1:05.93        
                                  31.05 ( )     1:05.93 (34.88)                    
 23 Lauritano, Nichola  13 HAA-MR               1:08.14    1:06.29        
                                  31.23 ( )     1:06.29 (35.06)                    
 24 Hansen, Jason M     13 CSC-MR               1:08.98    1:06.48        
                                  32.55 ( )     1:06.48 (33.93)                    
 25 Vath, Joe F         13 Sachem-MR            1:05.28    1:06.75        
                                  32.39 ( )     1:06.75 (34.36)                    
 26 Rastegar, Andre T   13 TVSC-MR              1:08.77    1:06.90        
                                  32.61 ( )     1:06.90 (34.29)                    
 27 Zotto, Nicholas C   13 WISC-MR              1:08.83    1:08.45        
                                  32.96 ( )     1:08.45 (35.49)                    
 28 Porterfield, Travi  13 Sachem-MR            1:12.47    1:08.61        
                                  32.53 ( )     1:08.61 (36.08)                    
 29 Kipnes, Jordan T    13 North Shore-MR       1:10.00    1:09.07        
                                  33.28 ( )     1:09.07 (35.79)                    
 30 Gilmore, Brandon J  13 North Shore-MR       1:09.66    1:09.15        
                                  33.29 ( )     1:09.15 (35.86)                    
 31 Corbisiero, Rocco   13 Sachem-MR            1:15.81    1:12.61        
                                  34.80 ( )     1:12.61 (37.81)                    
 32 Heinz, Anthony      13 Sachem-MR            1:30.92    1:22.48        
                                  38.19 ( )     1:22.48 (44.29)                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:59.99  ZQ
              2:00.99  JO
              2:22.09  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Douglas L  14 CSC-MR               2:00.25    1:58.36 ZQ      20  
                                  26.73 ( )                               56.82 ( )
                                1:28.12 ( )     1:58.36 (30.24)                    
  2 Brierley, Thomas K  14 EHY-MR               2:02.72    1:58.58 ZQ      17  
                                  27.34 ( )                               57.26 ( )
                                1:28.72 ( )     1:58.58 (29.86)                    
  3 Mott, Trevor T      14 EHY-MR               2:07.50    2:06.18 SILV    16  
                                  28.60 ( )                             1:00.36 ( )
                                1:34.08 ( )     2:06.18 (32.10)                    
  4 Indimine, Matthew   14 Una-Haa-MR           2:05.51    2:07.19 SILV    15  
                                  28.13 ( )                             1:00.21 ( )
                                1:33.26 ( )     2:07.19 (33.93)                    
  5 Arcidiacono, Steph  14 North Shore-MR       2:03.49    2:07.31 SILV    14  
                                  27.70 ( )                               59.99 ( )
                                1:34.16 ( )     2:07.31 (33.15)                    
  6 Pizzurro, Nick J    14 CSC-MR               2:16.60    2:12.85 SILV    13  
                                  29.81 ( )                             1:04.36 ( )
                                1:40.68 ( )     2:12.85 (32.17)                    
  7 Vincel, Jake A      13 TVSC-MR              2:15.77    2:13.20 SILV    12  
                                  30.40 ( )                             1:04.16 ( )
                                1:39.83 ( )     2:13.20 (33.37)                    
  8 Martusciello, Gera  13 HAA-MR               2:12.45    2:16.13 SILV    11  
                                  29.98 ( )                             1:04.93 ( )
                                1:41.42 ( )     2:16.13 (34.71)                    
  9 Borger, Keith C     13 Sachem-MR            2:17.35    2:16.68 SILV     9  
                                  32.35 ( )                             1:07.22 ( )
                                1:43.26 ( )     2:16.68 (33.42)                    
 10 Colonna, Nicolas    14 WISC-MR              2:17.93    2:17.78 SILV     7  
                                  31.01 ( )                             1:05.61 ( )
                                1:41.90 ( )     2:17.78 (35.88)                    
 11 Marquardt, Thomas   14 CSC-MR               2:25.87    2:17.98 SILV     6  
                                  29.84 ( )                             1:04.38 ( )
                                1:42.37 ( )     2:17.98 (35.61)                    
 12 Vath, Joe F         13 Sachem-MR            2:20.16    2:21.61 SILV     5  
                                  33.17 ( )                             1:09.26 ( )
                                1:46.16 ( )     2:21.61 (35.45)                    
 13 Linder, Daniel      14 WISC-MR              2:28.40    2:27.14          4  
                                  34.66 ( )                             1:12.04 ( )
                                1:50.86 ( )     2:27.14 (36.28)                    
 14 Zotto, Nicholas C   13 WISC-MR              2:28.48    2:27.26          3  
                                  33.56 ( )                             1:10.25 ( )
                                1:50.90 ( )     2:27.26 (36.36)                    
 15 Porterfield, Travi  13 Sachem-MR            2:44.15    2:27.82          2  
                                  33.07 ( )                             1:10.84 ( )
                                1:50.35 ( )     2:27.82 (37.47)                    
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:15.99  ZQ
              2:16.99  JO
              2:39.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brierley, Thomas K  14 EHY-MR               2:16.29    2:11.88 ZQ      20  
                                  30.02 ( )                             1:02.85 ( )
                                1:37.21 ( )     2:11.88 (34.67)                    
  2 Arcidiacono, Steph  14 North Shore-MR       2:19.79    2:19.27 SILV    17  
                                  33.08 ( )                             1:08.81 ( )
                                1:45.18 ( )     2:19.27 (34.09)                    
  3 Avila, Derek R      14 IA-MR                2:25.90    2:27.53 SILV    16  
                                  34.44 ( )                             1:12.63 ( )
                                1:51.57 ( )     2:27.53 (35.96)                    
  4 Costello, Teague B  14 EHY-MR               2:30.40    2:28.56 SILV    15  
                                  35.29 ( )                             1:13.00 ( )
                                1:50.74 ( )     2:28.56 (37.82)                    
  5 Murphy, Shawn D     14 North Shore-MR       2:31.02    2:28.73 SILV    14  
                                  35.04 ( )                             1:12.15 ( )
                                1:50.66 ( )     2:28.73 (38.07)                    
  6 Vincel, Jake A      13 TVSC-MR              2:31.75    2:29.38 SILV    13  
                                1:13.40 ( )                                        
                                1:52.06 ( )     2:29.38 (37.32)                    
  7 Lauritano, Nichola  13 HAA-MR               2:41.44    2:31.54 SILV    12  
                                  35.80 ( )                             1:13.94 ( )
                                1:53.70 ( )     2:31.54 (37.84)                    
  8 Marquardt, Thomas   14 CSC-MR               2:43.33    2:34.42 SILV    11  
                                  35.35 ( )                             1:15.04 ( )
                                1:55.90 ( )     2:34.42 (38.52)                    
  9 McDougall, Robert   13 CSC-MR               2:56.22    2:37.40 SILV     9  
                                  37.52 ( )                             1:18.25 ( )
                                1:59.91 ( )     2:37.40 (37.49)                    
 10 Corbisiero, Rocco   13 Sachem-MR            3:00.00    2:39.11 SILV     7  
                                  37.56 ( )                             1:18.07 ( )
                                1:58.98 ( )     2:39.11 (40.13)                    
 11 Gupta, Shashank A   14 North Shore-MR       2:50.00    2:39.81          6  
                                  38.18 ( )                             1:17.95 ( )
                                1:59.85 ( )     2:39.81 (39.96)                    
 12 Rastegar, Andre T   13 TVSC-MR              3:05.42    2:54.47          5  
                                  41.48 ( )                             1:27.13 ( )
                                2:13.96 ( )     2:54.47 (40.51)                    
 13 Hansen, Jason M     13 CSC-MR               2:52.75    2:54.95          4  
                                  43.21 ( )                             1:28.24 ( )
                                2:11.68 ( )     2:54.95 (43.27)                    
 14 Stecher, Timothy J  13 IA-MR                2:49.20    2:58.86          3  
                                  42.40 ( )                             1:29.32 ( )
                                2:14.76 ( )     2:58.86 (44.10)                    
 -- Cheng, Dan J        13 Sachem-MR            2:40.69         DQ        
                                  35.21 ( )                             1:14.23 ( )
                                1:52.94 ( )          DQ (37.59)                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:11.59  ZQ
              1:11.99  JO
              1:23.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cono, Benjamin J    14 HAA-MR               1:12.47    1:04.63 ZQ      20  
                                  30.18 ( )     1:04.63 (34.45)                    
  2 Maida, Trevor W     14 HAA-MR               1:17.64    1:11.05 ZQ      17  
                                  33.76 ( )     1:11.05 (37.29)                    
  3 Howard, Ben R       13 EHY-MR               1:10.48    1:11.22 ZQ      16  
                                  34.46 ( )     1:11.22 (36.76)                    
  4 Russell, Douglas L  14 CSC-MR               1:12.57    1:11.77 JO      15  
                                  33.46 ( )     1:11.77 (38.31)                    
  5 Indimine, Matthew   14 Una-Haa-MR           1:10.59    1:12.32 SILV    14  
                                  34.91 ( )     1:12.32 (37.41)                    
  6 Cassara, Conor V    14 Sachem-MR            1:12.20    1:12.73 SILV    13  
                                  33.67 ( )     1:12.73 (39.06)                    
  7 Whalen, Chris       13 WISC-MR              1:16.90    1:15.21 SILV    12  
                                  35.23 ( )     1:15.21 (39.98)                    
  8 Poblano, Christian  13 CSC-MR               1:19.19    1:15.28 SILV    11  
                                  34.43 ( )     1:15.28 (40.85)                    
  9 Linder, Daniel      14 WISC-MR              1:16.61    1:16.58 SILV     9  
                                  36.11 ( )     1:16.58 (40.47)                    
 10 Dorn, Garry T       14 HAA-MR               1:18.08    1:16.69 SILV     7  
                                  36.01 ( )     1:16.69 (40.68)                    
 11 Borger, Keith C     13 Sachem-MR            1:19.55    1:16.77 SILV     6  
                                  36.17 ( )     1:16.77 (40.60)                    
 12 McDougall, Robert   13 CSC-MR               1:21.03    1:19.71 SILV     5  
                                  37.57 ( )     1:19.71 (42.14)                    
 13 Mott, Trevor T      14 EHY-MR               1:19.59    1:20.10 SILV     4  
                                  38.34 ( )     1:20.10 (41.76)                    
 14 Arcidiacono, Steph  14 North Shore-MR       1:26.59    1:20.80 SILV     3  
                                  37.75 ( )     1:20.80 (43.05)                    
 15 Avila, Derek R      14 IA-MR                1:26.42    1:21.64 SILV     2  
                                  39.29 ( )     1:21.64 (42.35)                    
 16 Gupta, Shashank A   14 North Shore-MR       1:35.00    1:22.24 SILV     1  
                                  38.30 ( )     1:22.24 (43.94)                    
 17 Costello, Teague B  14 EHY-MR               1:20.43    1:22.34 SILV   
                                  37.73 ( )     1:22.34 (44.61)                    
 18 Cheng, Dan J        13 Sachem-MR            1:30.24    1:22.39 SILV   
                                  38.87 ( )     1:22.39 (43.52)                    
 19 Corbisiero, Rocco   13 Sachem-MR            1:28.19    1:24.27        
                                  40.08 ( )     1:24.27 (44.19)                    
 20 Camberdella, Griff  13 North Shore-MR       1:25.29    1:24.44        
                                  40.19 ( )     1:24.44 (44.25)                    
 20 Stecher, Timothy J  13 IA-MR                1:28.99    1:24.44        
                                  39.05 ( )     1:24.44 (45.39)                    
 22 Keane, Kevin G      14 CSC-MR               1:40.00    1:25.49        
                                  38.96 ( )     1:25.49 (46.53)                    
 23 Pizzurro, Nick J    14 CSC-MR               1:26.70    1:25.61        
                                  39.28 ( )     1:25.61 (46.33)                    
 24 Vincel, Jake A      13 TVSC-MR              1:28.58    1:27.92        
                                  41.98 ( )     1:27.92 (45.94)                    
 25 Zotto, Nicholas C   13 WISC-MR              1:30.45    1:28.68        
                                  41.83 ( )     1:28.68 (46.85)                    
 26 Rastegar, Andre T   13 TVSC-MR              1:34.64    1:31.71        
                                  42.89 ( )     1:31.71 (48.82)                    
 27 Porterfield, Travi  13 Sachem-MR            1:33.04    1:34.37        
                                  45.27 ( )     1:34.37 (49.10)                    
 28 Kipnes, Jordan T    13 North Shore-MR       1:35.00    1:35.91        
                                  45.18 ( )     1:35.91 (50.73)                    
 29 Heinz, Anthony      13 Sachem-MR            1:44.07    1:38.40        
                                  45.11 ( )     1:38.40 (53.29)                    
 30 Hansen, Jason M     13 CSC-MR               1:37.02    1:39.13        
                                  46.44 ( )     1:39.13 (52.69)                    
 31 Gilmore, Brandon J  13 North Shore-MR       1:40.00    1:45.19        
                                  49.04 ( )     1:45.19 (56.15)                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:01.19  ZQ
              1:01.59  JO
              1:13.99  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Indimine, Matthew   14 Una-Haa-MR           1:01.78    1:02.49 SILV    20  
                                  29.30 ( )     1:02.49 (33.19)                    
  2 Whalen, Chris       13 WISC-MR              1:07.20    1:04.52 SILV    17  
                                  30.13 ( )     1:04.52 (34.39)                    
  3 Dorn, Garry T       14 HAA-MR               1:10.40    1:07.54 SILV    16  
                                  30.84 ( )     1:07.54 (36.70)                    
  4 Cono, Benjamin J    14 HAA-MR               1:20.50    1:09.18 SILV    15  
                                  31.05 ( )     1:09.18 (38.13)                    
  5 Murphy, Shawn D     14 North Shore-MR       1:08.42    1:09.37 SILV    14  
                                  32.62 ( )     1:09.37 (36.75)                    
  6 Poblano, Christian  13 CSC-MR               1:06.50    1:09.42 SILV    13  
                                  31.04 ( )     1:09.42 (38.38)                    
  7 Keane, Kevin G      14 CSC-MR               1:19.36    1:09.74 SILV    12  
                                  32.69 ( )     1:09.74 (37.05)                    
  8 Howard, Ben R       13 EHY-MR               1:10.90    1:10.12 SILV    11  
                                  32.92 ( )     1:10.12 (37.20)                    
  9 Martusciello, Gera  13 HAA-MR               1:12.13    1:12.35 SILV     9  
                                  32.25 ( )     1:12.35 (40.10)                    
 10 Colonna, Nicolas    14 WISC-MR              1:14.32    1:14.27          7  
                                  33.17 ( )     1:14.27 (41.10)                    
 11 Marquardt, Thomas   14 CSC-MR               1:20.81    1:14.66          6  
                                  33.48 ( )     1:14.66 (41.18)                    
 12 Gupta, Shashank A   14 North Shore-MR       1:16.16    1:14.73          5  
                                  34.08 ( )     1:14.73 (40.65)                    
 13 Camberdella, Griff  13 North Shore-MR       1:15.36    1:15.18          4  
                                  35.21 ( )     1:15.18 (39.97)                    
 14 Vath, Joe F         13 Sachem-MR            1:30.00    1:16.50          3  
                                  33.96 ( )     1:16.50 (42.54)                    
 15 Gilmore, Brandon J  13 North Shore-MR       1:16.46    1:16.97          2  
                                  35.07 ( )     1:16.97 (41.90)                    
 16 Lauritano, Nichola  13 HAA-MR               1:26.28    1:20.82          1  
                                  38.61 ( )     1:20.82 (42.21)                    
 17 Kipnes, Jordan T    13 North Shore-MR       1:20.00    1:26.41        
                                  38.30 ( )     1:26.41 (48.11)                    
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                51.29  ZQ
                52.29  JO
                56.49  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Donlevy, James      15 Sachem-MR              49.42      49.56 ZQ      20  
                                  23.57 ( )       49.56 (25.99)                    
  2 Llewellyn, Richard  15 CSC-MR                 51.55      51.68 JO      17  
                                  24.50 ( )       51.68 (27.18)                    
  3 Gschwind, Daniel    16 CSC-MR                 52.21      52.93 SILV    16  
                                  25.07 ( )       52.93 (27.86)                    
  4 Byrne, Cameron A    15 Sachem-MR              54.83      53.61 SILV    15  
                                  25.69 ( )       53.61 (27.92)                    
  5 Murphy, Robert M    16 IA-MR                  53.15      53.96 SILV    14  
                                  25.39 ( )       53.96 (28.57)                    
  6 Henry, Chase C      17 WISC-MR                54.29      54.79 SILV    13  
                                  26.16 ( )       54.79 (28.63)                    
  7 Mullen, Matthew R   17 WISC-MR                53.34      54.86 SILV    12  
                                  26.18 ( )       54.86 (28.68)                    
  8 Bushman, David A    17 WISC-MR                54.50      54.97 SILV    11  
                                  26.38 ( )       54.97 (28.59)                    
  9 Folk, Neil P        16 Sachem-MR              55.07      55.11 SILV     9  
                                  26.45 ( )       55.11 (28.66)                    
 10 Whitehorn, Chris D  16 CSC-MR                 57.09      55.13 SILV     7  
                                  26.22 ( )       55.13 (28.91)                    
 11 Roemer, Michael B   16 WISC-MR                57.20      55.88 SILV     6  
                                  26.93 ( )       55.88 (28.95)                    
 12 Maida, Travis M     15 HAA-MR                 57.61      56.18 SILV     5  
                                  27.15 ( )       56.18 (29.03)                    
 13 Beigay, Kyle        15 Sachem-MR              55.85      57.00          4  
                                  26.79 ( )       57.00 (30.21)                    
 14 Tutone, Chris L     15 Sachem-MR              57.23      57.66          3  
                                  27.25 ( )       57.66 (30.41)                    
 15 Gibbons, James      15 HAA-MR                 58.68      57.87          2  
                                  27.32 ( )       57.87 (30.55)                    
 16 Collins, Patrick E  16 WISC-MR                58.33      57.91          1  
                                  27.17 ( )       57.91 (30.74)                    
 17 Frohman, Evan D     16 North Shore-MR         59.48      57.95        
                                  27.56 ( )       57.95 (30.39)                    
 18 Guirgis, Nick E     16 North Shore-MR         58.78      58.39        
                                  28.56 ( )       58.39 (29.83)                    
 18 Enoksen, Gary       16 IA-MR                  58.44      58.39        
                                  28.02 ( )       58.39 (30.37)                    
 20 Muller, Thomas R    16 North Shore-MR         56.00      58.74        
                                  27.91 ( )       58.74 (30.83)                    
 21 Kubinski, Zeke      16 Sachem-MR            1:01.38      59.16        
                                  28.79 ( )       59.16 (30.37)                    
 22 Schimek, Justin K   16 HAA-MR               1:01.14      59.61        
                                  28.32 ( )       59.61 (31.29)                    
 23 Enzinger, Adam J    16 Sachem-MR              59.40      59.81        
                                  28.63 ( )       59.81 (31.18)                    
 24 Amato, PJ J         15 Sachem-MR            1:01.81      59.92        
                                  28.44 ( )       59.92 (31.48)                    
 25 Lawrence, Kain T    15 CSC-MR               1:04.11    1:00.57        
                                  28.88 ( )     1:00.57 (31.69)                    
 26 Corbisiero, Joe G   16 Sachem-MR            1:00.20    1:01.75        
                                  29.12 ( )     1:01.75 (32.63)                    
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:53.49  ZQ
              1:54.99  JO
              1:59.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mullen, Matthew R   17 WISC-MR              1:57.61    1:56.99 SILV    20  
                                  26.50 ( )                               56.67 ( )
                                1:27.68 ( )     1:56.99 (29.31)                    
  2 Gschwind, Daniel    16 CSC-MR               1:57.72    1:57.03 SILV    17  
                                  26.27 ( )                               55.90 ( )
                                1:27.06 ( )     1:57.03 (29.97)                    
  3 Folk, Neil P        16 Sachem-MR            2:00.68    2:00.83         16  
                                  27.18 ( )                               57.18 ( )
                                1:28.81 ( )     2:00.83 (32.02)                    
  4 Bushman, David A    17 WISC-MR              2:04.10    2:02.12         15  
                                  27.68 ( )                               58.39 ( )
                                1:30.39 ( )     2:02.12 (31.73)                    
  5 Beigay, Kyle        15 Sachem-MR            1:59.82    2:02.26         14  
                                  27.65 ( )                               58.22 ( )
                                1:29.82 ( )     2:02.26 (32.44)                    
  6 Roemer, Michael B   16 WISC-MR              2:07.20    2:03.32         13  
                                  27.38 ( )                               58.44 ( )
                                1:31.23 ( )     2:03.32 (32.09)                    
  7 Arcidiacono, James  16 North Shore-MR       2:05.24    2:05.52         12  
                                  28.37 ( )                             1:00.09 ( )
                                1:33.04 ( )     2:05.52 (32.48)                    
  8 Kalinousky, Adam J  15 TVSC-MR              2:10.76    2:06.61         11  
                                  29.00 ( )                             1:00.88 ( )
                                1:33.73 ( )     2:06.61 (32.88)                    
  9 Veccia, James       15 CSC-MR               2:23.87    2:10.67          9  
                                  30.27 ( )                             1:03.09 ( )
                                1:37.49 ( )     2:10.67 (33.18)                    
 10 Kubinski, Zeke      16 Sachem-MR            2:26.40    2:11.30          7  
                                  29.58 ( )                             1:02.63 ( )
                                1:37.20 ( )     2:11.30 (34.10)                    
 11 Tutone, Chris L     15 Sachem-MR            2:13.91    2:12.00          6  
                                  28.58 ( )                             1:01.13 ( )
                                1:36.97 ( )     2:12.00 (35.03)                    
 12 Amato, PJ J         15 Sachem-MR            2:19.78    2:15.41          5  
                                  31.58 ( )                             1:06.17 ( )
                                1:41.70 ( )     2:15.41 (33.71)                    
 13 Lawrence, Kain T    15 CSC-MR               2:28.13    2:15.49          4  
                                  28.30 ( )                             1:01.47 ( )
                                1:38.41 ( )     2:15.49 (37.08)                    
 14 Enzinger, Adam J    16 Sachem-MR            2:13.20    2:15.62          3  
                                  30.54 ( )                             1:03.99 ( )
                                1:40.71 ( )     2:15.62 (34.91)                    
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                59.49  ZQ
              1:00.49  JO
              1:05.89  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Donlevy, James      15 Sachem-MR              57.31      59.31 ZQ      20  
                                  28.88 ( )       59.31 (30.43)                    
  2 Llewellyn, Richard  15 CSC-MR               1:02.06    1:00.24 JO      17  
                                  29.28 ( )     1:00.24 (30.96)                    
  3 Henry, Chase C      17 WISC-MR              1:02.65    1:03.22 SILV    16  
                                  30.95 ( )     1:03.22 (32.27)                    
  4 Enoksen, Gary       16 IA-MR                1:01.17    1:03.37 SILV    15  
                                  30.62 ( )     1:03.37 (32.75)                    
  5 Roemer, Michael B   16 WISC-MR              1:03.10    1:03.77 SILV    14  
                                  31.36 ( )     1:03.77 (32.41)                    
  6 Bushman, David A    17 WISC-MR              1:03.10    1:06.40         13  
                                  32.88 ( )     1:06.40 (33.52)                    
  7 Tutone, Chris L     15 Sachem-MR            1:05.14    1:06.42         12  
                                  32.70 ( )     1:06.42 (33.72)                    
  8 Murphy, Robert M    16 IA-MR                1:06.71    1:06.44         11  
                                  32.48 ( )     1:06.44 (33.96)                    
  9 Byrne, Cameron A    15 Sachem-MR            1:06.93    1:06.98          9  
                                  32.49 ( )     1:06.98 (34.49)                    
 10 Whitehorn, Chris D  16 CSC-MR               1:06.09    1:07.21          7  
                                  32.67 ( )     1:07.21 (34.54)                    
 11 Corbisiero, Joe G   16 Sachem-MR            1:07.03    1:08.27          6  
                                  33.38 ( )     1:08.27 (34.89)                    
 12 Lawrence, Kain T    15 CSC-MR               1:11.57    1:08.34          5  
                                  33.27 ( )     1:08.34 (35.07)                    
 13 Collins, Patrick E  16 WISC-MR              1:09.00    1:08.53          4  
                                  34.17 ( )     1:08.53 (34.36)                    
 14 Kalinousky, Adam J  15 TVSC-MR              1:16.22    1:09.43          3  
                                  34.09 ( )     1:09.43 (35.34)                    
 15 Amato, PJ J         15 Sachem-MR            1:12.17    1:09.81          2  
                                  34.63 ( )     1:09.81 (35.18)                    
 16 Gibbons, James      15 HAA-MR               1:13.50    1:11.05          1  
                                  34.72 ( )     1:11.05 (36.33)                    
 17 Muller, Thomas R    16 North Shore-MR       1:08.00    1:11.34        
                                  34.49 ( )     1:11.34 (36.85)                    
 18 Guirgis, Nick E     16 North Shore-MR       1:10.32    1:11.60        
                                  35.41 ( )     1:11.60 (36.19)                    
 19 Frohman, Evan D     16 North Shore-MR       1:09.96    1:11.85        
                                  34.69 ( )     1:11.85 (37.16)                    
 20 Kubinski, Zeke      16 Sachem-MR            1:15.63    1:12.18        
                                  35.89 ( )     1:12.18 (36.29)                    
 21 Veccia, James       15 CSC-MR               1:14.98    1:12.78        
                                  36.12 ( )     1:12.78 (36.66)                    
 22 Schimek, Justin K   16 HAA-MR               1:16.63    1:13.93        
                                  37.01 ( )     1:13.93 (36.92)                    
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:29.99  ZQ
              2:30.09  JO
              2:40.79  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Cameron A    15 Sachem-MR            2:27.62    2:28.14 ZQ      20  
                                  32.61 ( )                             1:09.98 ( )
                                1:48.95 ( )     2:28.14 (39.19)                    
  2 Enoksen, Gary       16 IA-MR                2:29.63    2:28.68 ZQ      17  
                                  33.23 ( )                             1:11.06 ( )
                                1:50.46 ( )     2:28.68 (38.22)                    
  3 Enzinger, Adam J    16 Sachem-MR            2:37.58    2:37.76 SILV    16  
                                  34.18 ( )                             1:13.11 ( )
                                1:54.66 ( )     2:37.76 (43.10)                    
  4 Veccia, James       15 CSC-MR               2:58.08    2:43.86         15  
                                  37.27 ( )                             1:19.21 ( )
                                2:01.64 ( )     2:43.86 (42.22)                    
  5 Kalinousky, Adam J  15 TVSC-MR              2:55.45    2:44.86         14  
                                  36.37 ( )                             1:18.09 ( )
                                2:02.19 ( )     2:44.86 (42.67)                    
  6 Corbisiero, Joe G   16 Sachem-MR            2:47.95    2:47.09         13  
                                  37.96 ( )                             1:20.27 ( )
                                2:03.54 ( )     2:47.09 (43.55)                    
  7 Llewellyn, Richard  15 CSC-MR               2:57.29    2:53.32         12  
                                  38.67 ( )                             1:22.23 ( )
                                2:07.91 ( )     2:53.32 (45.41)                    
  8 Arcidiacono, James  16 North Shore-MR       3:09.80    3:06.25         11  
                                  41.57 ( )                             1:29.00 ( )
                                2:17.66 ( )     3:06.25 (48.59)                    
 -- Collins, Patrick E  16 WISC-MR              2:50.90         DQ        
                                  39.22 ( )                             1:23.71 ( )
                                2:11.36 ( )          DQ (46.46)                    
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                57.19  ZQ
                57.99  JO
              1:04.59  SILV
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henry, Chase C      17 WISC-MR                55.52      57.45 JO      20  
                                  27.03 ( )       57.45 (30.42)                    
  2 Donlevy, James      15 Sachem-MR              55.52      57.65 JO      17  
                                  26.62 ( )       57.65 (31.03)                    
  3 Mullen, Matthew R   17 WISC-MR                58.18      59.54 SILV    16  
                                  27.90 ( )       59.54 (31.64)                    
  4 Maida, Travis M     15 HAA-MR               1:01.74    1:02.39 SILV    15  
                                  28.50 ( )     1:02.39 (33.89)                    
  5 Folk, Neil P        16 Sachem-MR            1:01.35    1:03.03 SILV    14  
                                  28.93 ( )     1:03.03 (34.10)                    
  6 Whitehorn, Chris D  16 CSC-MR               1:08.67    1:04.29 SILV    13  
                                  29.90 ( )     1:04.29 (34.39)                    
  7 Muller, Thomas R    16 North Shore-MR       1:00.00    1:04.83         12  
                                  29.72 ( )     1:04.83 (35.11)                    
  8 Beigay, Kyle        15 Sachem-MR            1:05.98    1:06.70         11  
                                  30.02 ( )     1:06.70 (36.68)                    
  9 Arcidiacono, James  16 North Shore-MR       1:07.07    1:08.37          9  
                                  31.07 ( )     1:08.37 (37.30)                    
 10 Frohman, Evan D     16 North Shore-MR       1:11.62    1:08.44          7  
                                  31.04 ( )     1:08.44 (37.40)                    
 11 Gibbons, James      15 HAA-MR               1:18.01    1:10.78          6  
                                  31.34 ( )     1:10.78 (39.44)                    
 12 Guirgis, Nick E     16 North Shore-MR       1:10.45    1:11.17          5  
                                  32.28 ( )     1:11.17 (38.89)