Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0
          2011 MR SS A.Silverman Memorial Meet - 1/8/2011 to 1/9/2011          
                              Sanction #: 110116                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weiss, Emily N       8 Flying Dolphins-MR     15.85      16.86        
  2 Garofolo, Brianna    8 SMC-MR                 17.65      17.32        
  3 Wang, Kathryn        8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      17.40        
  4 Milrod, Maya L       8 Flying Dolphins-MR     16.73      17.80        
  5 Buckley, Lily        8 SMC-MR                 17.51      18.02        
  6 Jocelyn, Laura       8 CFJV-MR                19.41      18.73        
  7 Burke, Caroline M    8 Flying Dolphins-MR     19.20      18.79        
  8 Daly, Erin M         8 CFJV-MR                17.85      19.11        
  9 Chia, Molly          8 FAST-MR                18.47      19.41        
 10 Halderman, Emma      8 CFJV-MR                24.00      19.58        
 11 Angelino, Adeline    8 SMC-MR                 25.00      21.07        
 12 Brandt, Jessica      8 SMC-MR                    NT      21.30        
 13 Green, Sarah M       8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00      21.41        
 14 Shopovick, Sophia    7 FAST-MR                18.97      21.50        
 15 Callaghan, Anna      7 CFJV-MR                22.19      21.79        
 16 McDermott, Carmel    8 SMC-MR                    NT      22.02        
 17 Kelly, Rachel        7 SMC-MR                 22.55      22.09        
 18 May, Kailen          8 SMC-MR                 21.10      22.45        
 19 Buckley, Kate        6 SMC-MR                 22.95      22.51        
 20 Ashley, Rachel       8 CFJV-MR                24.53      23.03        
 21 Carter, Sally F      8 Flying Dolphins-MR     22.95      23.42        
 22 Bussiere, Eileen     7 FAST-MR                21.19      24.04        
 23 Victor, Melanie      8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00      24.90        
 24 M'Quade, Kaitlin R   8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00      24.93        
 25 Weber, Shivani       7 FAST-MR                29.91      27.48        
 26 Niehaus, Sawyer E    7 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.00      30.51        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weiss, Emily N       8 Flying Dolphins-MR     19.97      19.79        
  2 Garofolo, Brianna    8 SMC-MR                    NT      19.97        
  3 Wang, Kathryn        8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      20.48        
  4 Daly, Erin M         8 CFJV-MR                21.06      21.06        
  5 Chia, Molly          8 FAST-MR                22.19      21.70        
  6 Jocelyn, Laura       8 CFJV-MR                21.13      21.95        
  7 Buckley, Lily        8 SMC-MR                 21.19      22.78        
  8 Halderman, Emma      8 CFJV-MR                26.00      23.13        
  9 Bussiere, Eileen     7 FAST-MR                24.96      23.66        
 10 Burke, Caroline M    8 Flying Dolphins-MR     25.20      23.72        
 11 Green, Sarah M       8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00      24.45        
 12 Shopovick, Sophia    7 FAST-MR                25.06      24.46        
 13 Angelino, Adeline    8 SMC-MR                 26.00      24.68        
 14 Victor, Melanie      8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00      25.17        
 15 McDermott, Carmel    8 SMC-MR                    NT      25.26        
 16 Carter, Sally F      8 Flying Dolphins-MR     25.18      25.66        
 17 Kelly, Rachel        7 SMC-MR                 25.29      25.79        
 18 May, Kailen          8 SMC-MR                 26.11      26.19        
 19 Callaghan, Anna      7 CFJV-MR                25.00      27.43        
 20 Buckley, Kate        6 SMC-MR                 27.91      28.03        
 21 M'Quade, Kaitlin R   8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00      28.10        
 22 Brandt, Jessica      8 SMC-MR                    NT      28.91        
 23 Niehaus, Sawyer E    7 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.34      29.13        
 24 Weber, Shivani       7 FAST-MR                   NT      29.33        
 25 Ashley, Rachel       8 CFJV-MR                30.72      30.00        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daly, Erin M         8 CFJV-MR                22.91      21.65        
  2 Ponnaiya, Claire I   8 CFA-MR                 27.06      21.85        
  3 Garofolo, Brianna    8 SMC-MR                 24.07      23.86        
  4 Halderman, Emma      8 CFJV-MR                27.00      24.18        
  5 Pabby, Anya          7 CFA-MR                 25.71      24.22        
  6 Buckley, Lily        8 SMC-MR                 27.31      24.53        
  7 Cedeno, Sofia        7 Sailfish-MR            28.81      25.33        
  8 Walker, Reynise B    8 Sailfish-MR            24.56      25.44        
  9 Hoffman, Taylor      8 SMC-MR                 26.00      25.87        
 10 Jocelyn, Laura       8 CFJV-MR                34.88      26.00        
 11 May, Kailen          8 SMC-MR                 26.82      27.19        
 12 Callaghan, Anna      7 CFJV-MR                38.00      29.00        
 13 Buckley, Kate        6 SMC-MR                 34.04      32.96        
 14 Ashley, Rachel       8 CFJV-MR                40.00      34.09        
 15 Croker, Ciara A      6 Sailfish-MR            34.53      36.86        
 -- Hanagan, Skyla H     7 FAST-MR                31.60         DQ        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garofolo, Brianna    8 SMC-MR                 20.46      17.72        
  2 Ponnaiya, Claire I   8 CFA-MR                 21.78      18.38        
  3 Buckley, Lily        8 SMC-MR                 21.13      19.22        
  4 Halderman, Emma      8 CFJV-MR                30.00      19.40        
  5 Pabby, Anya          7 CFA-MR                 19.77      19.68        
  6 Hill, Arissa         8 Sailfish-MR            21.19      20.38        
  7 Daly, Erin M         8 CFJV-MR                24.00      20.55        
  8 Jocelyn, Laura       8 CFJV-MR                21.71      20.78        
  9 Chia, Molly          8 FAST-MR                27.57      20.90        
 10 Cedeno, Sofia        7 Sailfish-MR            23.58      21.60        
 11 Shopovick, Sophia    7 FAST-MR                29.52      22.01        
 12 Hoffman, Taylor      8 SMC-MR                 25.00      24.59        
 13 Buckley, Kate        6 SMC-MR                 28.88      27.00        
 14 Callaghan, Anna      7 CFJV-MR                35.00      28.30        
 15 Ashley, Rachel       8 CFJV-MR                40.00      28.58        
 16 May, Kailen          8 SMC-MR                 31.12      29.59        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Shaun      10 Sailfish-MR            28.67      28.68        
  2 Lemischak, Allison  10 Silver Streaks-MR      30.37      29.21        
  3 Ruiz, Raquel         9 CFA-MR                 33.03      32.89        
  4 Lockhart, Sierra N  10 FAST-MR                33.62      33.45        
  5 Tillman, Victoria    9 Sailfish-MR            34.70      33.49        
  6 Green, Mikayla      10 FAST-MR                33.13      33.52        
  7 Fitzsimmons, Hanna  10 CFA-MR                 34.89      33.66        
  8 Pence, Emily A       9 Silver Streaks-MR      33.66      33.78        
  9 Seck, Fatim          9 FAST-MR                35.25      33.79        
 10 Lilian, Sarah       10 SMC-MR                 35.05      34.89        
 11 Penn, Sydney M      10 CFA-MR                 36.62      36.18        
 12 Redpath, Frances M   9 CFJV-MR                36.39      36.23        
 13 Walker, Reynise B    8 Sailfish-MR            39.85      36.55        
 14 Steinberg, Ally     10 CFA-MR                 38.46      36.65        
 15 Garofolo, Brianna    8 SMC-MR                 37.57      37.10        
 15 Tadbiri, Dina       10 CFJV-MR                39.72      37.10        
 17 McCormack, Bridget  10 SMC-MR                 36.31      37.18        
 18 Dancygier, Emily H   9 CFJV-MR                38.15      37.31        
 19 Pabby, Anya          7 CFA-MR                 41.03      38.02        
 20 Shopovick, Olivia   10 FAST-MR                39.73      38.20        
 21 Marzella, Jackie M  10 CFA-MR                 40.16      38.61        
 22 Buckley, Lily        8 SMC-MR                 38.52      38.63        
 23 Bischof, Lucy M      9 Sailfish-MR            37.43      38.70        
 24 Hill, Arissa         8 Sailfish-MR            43.94      38.90        
 25 Ponnaiya, Claire I   8 CFA-MR                 38.72      38.97        
 26 Phelan, Kaitlyn      9 CFJV-MR                39.25      39.01        
 27 Putnam, Rebecca      9 SMC-MR                 40.52      39.27        
 28 Cedeno, Sofia        7 Sailfish-MR            48.76      39.39        
 29 Peris, Sophia       10 SMC-MR                 39.93      39.41        
 30 Wolter, Erin         9 SMC-MR                 41.22      39.72        
 31 Hoffman, Taylor      8 SMC-MR                 44.04      39.98        
 32 Dumani, Gabriella   10 Sailfish-MR            39.24      40.02        
 33 Halderman, Emma      8 CFJV-MR                41.18      40.03        
 34 Shopovick, Sophia    7 FAST-MR                52.55      40.68        
 35 Carbaugh, Linn       9 SMC-MR                 39.42      41.64        
 36 Chia, Molly          8 FAST-MR                44.52      42.00        
 37 Fauver, Daisy        9 SMC-MR                 39.93      42.20        
 38 McClay, Catherine    9 CFJV-MR                47.54      43.37        
 39 Mark, Meaghan       10 CFJV-MR                49.70      43.96        
 40 Blaustein, Alana    10 SMC-MR                 44.47      45.03        
 41 May, Kailen          8 SMC-MR                 45.95      45.79        
 42 Kane, Miranda J      9 FAST-MR                47.00      47.07        
 43 Driesen, Bella       9 SMC-MR                 49.00      47.24        
 44 Tilles, Jane E      10 CFA-MR                 47.17      49.21        
 45 Buckley, Kate        6 SMC-MR                 57.19      49.89        
 46 Callaghan, Anna      7 CFJV-MR                54.67      50.64        
 47 Reda, Julianna      10 CFJV-MR                53.00      52.18        
 48 Croker, Ciara A      6 Sailfish-MR          1:02.32      55.84        
 49 Nemerever, Hannah    9 CFJV-MR                58.21      55.98        
 50 Ashley, Rachel       8 CFJV-MR              1:00.87      58.38        
 51 Hanagan, Skyla H     7 FAST-MR                58.52      59.37        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elliott, Lucy C     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.51    1:12.50        
                  34.30     1:12.50 (38.20)                                        
  2 Milrod, Maya L       8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.75    1:14.08        
                  35.50     1:14.08 (38.58)                                        
  3 Tuchman, Emily      10 SMC-MR               1:17.79    1:15.08        
                  34.79     1:15.08 (40.29)                                        
  4 Lockhart, Sierra N  10 FAST-MR              1:16.72    1:16.89        
                  36.86     1:16.89 (40.03)                                        
  5 Townsend, Dayna P    9 NFS-MR               1:14.29    1:16.91        
                  35.73     1:16.91 (41.18)                                        
  6 Seck, Fatim          9 FAST-MR              1:32.85    1:17.02        
                  36.05     1:17.02 (40.97)                                        
  7 Pence, Emily A       9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:18.61    1:17.21        
  8 Fitzsimmons, Hanna  10 CFA-MR               1:15.49    1:17.55        
  9 Lilian, Sarah       10 SMC-MR               1:26.62    1:18.16        
                  38.16     1:18.16 (40.00)                                        
 10 Penn, Sydney M      10 CFA-MR               1:20.12    1:18.20        
 11 Ashikari, Emily     10 SMC-MR               1:33.06    1:20.15        
                  38.56     1:20.15 (41.59)                                        
 12 Fried, Alexis       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.51    1:21.20        
 13 Feigin, Alexandra    9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.32    1:21.25        
                  39.88     1:21.25 (41.37)                                        
 14 Howard, D'Asia S    10 NFS-MR               1:21.10    1:22.65        
                  39.45     1:22.65 (43.20)                                        
 15 Steinberg, Ally     10 CFA-MR               1:24.49    1:22.74        
                  39.36     1:22.74 (43.38)                                        
 16 Redpath, Frances M   9 CFJV-MR              1:19.51    1:23.10        
 17 Warner, Breanna A    9 NFS-MR               1:24.58    1:23.11        
                  38.28     1:23.11 (44.83)                                        
 18 Bennett, Betsey I    9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:43.11    1:25.57        
                  36.56     1:25.57 (49.01)                                        
 19 Dancygier, Emily H   9 CFJV-MR              1:23.52    1:25.70        
 20 McCormack, Bridget  10 SMC-MR               1:26.83    1:26.09        
                  40.71     1:26.09 (45.38)                                        
 21 Tadbiri, Dina       10 CFJV-MR              1:29.48    1:26.82        
                  43.42     1:26.82 (43.40)                                        
 22 Phelan, Kaitlyn      9 CFJV-MR              1:28.63    1:27.93        
                  40.63     1:27.93 (47.30)                                        
 23 Cruz, Isabella D     9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.08    1:28.64        
                  41.71     1:28.64 (46.93)                                        
 24 Marzella, Jackie M  10 CFA-MR               1:25.35    1:28.68        
                  42.13     1:28.68 (46.55)                                        
 25 Shopovick, Olivia   10 FAST-MR              1:25.44    1:32.58        
                  41.55     1:32.58 (51.03)                                        
 26 Harrison, Juliette  10 SMC-MR               1:33.96    1:32.94        
                  43.15     1:32.94 (49.79)                                        
 27 Perry, Jada J        9 NFS-MR               1:33.24    1:33.21        
                  41.97     1:33.21 (51.24)                                        
 28 Sternkopf, Kathlee   9 SMC-MR               1:30.87    1:34.24        
                  39.74     1:34.24 (54.50)                                        
 29 Vadnais, Sara L     10 FAST-MR                   NT    1:43.49        
                  46.03     1:43.49 (57.46)                                        
 30 McClay, Catherine    9 CFJV-MR              1:46.80    1:45.49        
 30 Mark, Meaghan       10 CFJV-MR              1:53.34    1:45.49        
                  48.76     1:45.49 (56.73)                                        
 32 Smith, Andrea V      9 NFS-MR               1:54.92    1:53.57        
                  48.92   1:53.57 (1:04.65)                                        
 33 Callaghan, Anna      7 CFJV-MR              2:04.84    1:56.89        
                  50.92   1:56.89 (1:05.97)                                        
 34 Reda, Julianna      10 CFJV-MR              1:56.39    1:58.20        
                  56.06   1:58.20 (1:02.14)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Shaun      10 Sailfish-MR            36.08      31.78        
  2 Lemischak, Allison  10 Silver Streaks-MR      35.50      35.77        
  3 Tillman, Victoria    9 Sailfish-MR            44.77      39.63        
  4 Fitzsimmons, Hanna  10 CFA-MR                 38.99      39.71        
  5 Ruiz, Raquel         9 CFA-MR                 41.04      40.28        
  6 Lockhart, Sierra N  10 FAST-MR                41.76      40.69        
  7 Notis, Dahlia J     10 CFJV-MR                45.00      41.35        
  8 Pence, Emily A       9 Silver Streaks-MR      40.67      41.66        
  9 Walker, Reynise B    8 Sailfish-MR            54.80      41.86        
 10 Shopovick, Olivia   10 FAST-MR                45.06      41.98        
 11 Seck, Fatim          9 FAST-MR                48.49      42.18        
 12 Redpath, Frances M   9 CFJV-MR                46.49      42.48        
 13 Penn, Sydney M      10 CFA-MR                 43.44      43.55        
 14 Lilian, Sarah       10 SMC-MR                 45.44      43.56        
 15 Jocelyn, Laura       8 CFJV-MR                47.42      43.58        
 16 Pabby, Anya          7 CFA-MR                 45.72      44.47        
 17 Wolter, Erin         9 SMC-MR                 48.23      44.52        
 18 Daly, Erin M         8 CFJV-MR                45.76      44.89        
 19 Putnam, Rebecca      9 SMC-MR                 49.19      44.99        
 20 McCormack, Bridget  10 SMC-MR                 46.69      45.43        
 21 Marzella, Jackie M  10 CFA-MR                 48.02      45.46        
 22 Chia, Molly          8 FAST-MR                48.92      46.71        
 23 Tadbiri, Dina       10 CFJV-MR                47.45      46.97        
 24 Ponnaiya, Claire I   8 CFA-MR                 45.51      47.03        
 25 Steinberg, Ally     10 CFA-MR                 51.37      48.04        
 26 Bischof, Lucy M      9 Sailfish-MR            45.23      48.50        
 27 Fauver, Daisy        9 SMC-MR                 47.94      48.56        
 28 Apollo, Erin K      10 Sailfish-MR            52.88      48.81        
 29 Hill, Arissa         8 Sailfish-MR            49.80      48.83        
 30 Peris, Sophia       10 SMC-MR                 50.15      49.14        
 31 Dumani, Gabriella   10 Sailfish-MR            52.38      49.81        
 32 Carbaugh, Linn       9 SMC-MR                 50.04      50.02        
 33 Shopovick, Sophia    7 FAST-MR                53.11      51.06        
 34 Blaustein, Alana    10 SMC-MR                 47.81      51.52        
 35 Kane, Miranda J      9 FAST-MR              1:06.12      55.15        
 36 Mark, Meaghan       10 CFJV-MR              1:10.00      55.35        
 37 Tilles, Jane E      10 CFA-MR                    NT      55.86        
 38 Driesen, Bella       9 SMC-MR                 58.00      56.18        
 -- Hanagan, Skyla H     7 FAST-MR                55.05         DQ        
 -- Nemerever, Hannah    9 CFJV-MR              1:10.93         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lemischak, Allison  10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.76    1:18.62        
                  39.02     1:18.62 (39.60)                                        
  2 Elliott, Lucy C     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.72    1:21.03        
                  39.53     1:21.03 (41.50)                                        
  3 Fried, Alexis       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.58    1:25.82        
                  42.89     1:25.82 (42.93)                                        
  4 McDermott, Annie    10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.73    1:28.50        
                  43.65     1:28.50 (44.85)                                        
  5 Fitzsimmons, Hanna  10 CFA-MR               1:25.06    1:30.69        
                  43.38     1:30.69 (47.31)                                        
  6 Seck, Fatim          9 FAST-MR              1:32.65    1:30.72        
                  43.92     1:30.72 (46.80)                                        
  7 Pence, Emily A       9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.80    1:31.93        
                  43.71     1:31.93 (48.22)                                        
  8 Bennett, Betsey I    9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.46    1:32.68        
                  44.69     1:32.68 (47.99)                                        
  9 Townsend, Dayna P    9 NFS-MR               1:33.95    1:33.42        
                  44.10     1:33.42 (49.32)                                        
 10 Lilian, Sarah       10 SMC-MR               1:34.37    1:34.59        
                  47.46     1:34.59 (47.13)                                        
 11 Milrod, Maya L       8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.35    1:34.70        
                  46.36     1:34.70 (48.34)                                        
 12 Redpath, Frances M   9 CFJV-MR              1:44.47    1:36.22        
                  45.80     1:36.22 (50.42)                                        
 13 Daly, Erin M         8 CFJV-MR              1:41.67    1:36.63        
                  47.25     1:36.63 (49.38)                                        
 14 Wolter, Erin         9 SMC-MR               1:38.82    1:36.64        
                  46.67     1:36.64 (49.97)                                        
 15 Penn, Sydney M      10 CFA-MR               1:37.77    1:38.80        
                  47.55     1:38.80 (51.25)                                        
 16 Perry, Jada J        9 NFS-MR               2:07.01    1:38.81        
                  49.56     1:38.81 (49.25)                                        
 17 Shopovick, Olivia   10 FAST-MR              1:30.33    1:39.12        
                  47.89     1:39.12 (51.23)                                        
 18 Marzella, Jackie M  10 CFA-MR               1:52.78    1:42.38        
                  48.56     1:42.38 (53.82)                                        
 19 Tadbiri, Dina       10 CFJV-MR              1:42.30    1:46.01        
                  50.84     1:46.01 (55.17)                                        
 20 Feigin, Alexandra    9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:41.39    1:46.56        
                  53.56     1:46.56 (53.00)                                        
 21 Howard, D'Asia S    10 NFS-MR               1:50.42    1:47.04        
                  51.98     1:47.04 (55.06)                                        
 22 Warner, Breanna A    9 NFS-MR               1:38.83    1:47.23        
                  52.64     1:47.23 (54.59)                                        
 23 Vadnais, Sara L     10 FAST-MR                   NT    1:47.85        
                  50.98     1:47.85 (56.87)                                        
 24 Harrison, Juliette  10 SMC-MR               1:53.89    1:51.91        
                  54.90     1:51.91 (57.01)                                        
 25 Phelan, Kaitlyn      9 CFJV-MR              1:52.29    1:52.20        
                1:52.20         1:52.20 ( )                                        
 26 Mark, Meaghan       10 CFJV-MR              2:07.55    1:58.47        
                  56.22   1:58.47 (1:02.25)                                        
 27 Ashley, Rachel       8 CFJV-MR              2:30.00    2:15.67        
 28 Smith, Andrea V      9 NFS-MR               2:17.97    2:25.43        
                1:06.73   2:25.43 (1:18.70)                                        
 -- McCormack, Bridget  10 SMC-MR               1:40.28         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lemischak, Allison  10 Silver Streaks-MR      38.65      40.07        
  2 Fried, Alexis       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.67      42.67        
  3 Lilian, Sarah       10 SMC-MR                 44.35      44.00        
  4 Townsend, Dayna P    9 NFS-MR                 44.53      45.33        
  5 Bennett, Betsey I    9 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.12      45.80        
  6 Wang, Kathryn        8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      46.00        
  7 Tuchman, Emily      10 SMC-MR                 46.69      46.22        
  8 Fitzsimmons, Hanna  10 CFA-MR                 44.92      46.32        
  9 McDermott, Annie    10 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.87      46.34        
 10 Redpath, Frances M   9 CFJV-MR                44.25      46.85        
 11 Ashikari, Emily     10 SMC-MR                 50.76      47.74        
 12 Perry, Jada J        9 NFS-MR                 48.63      47.83        
 13 Seck, Fatim          9 FAST-MR                51.07      47.86        
 14 Penn, Sydney M      10 CFA-MR                 48.86      48.31        
 15 Lockhart, Sierra N  10 FAST-MR                45.80      48.42        
 16 Phelan, Kaitlyn      9 CFJV-MR                54.44      48.43        
 17 Pence, Emily A       9 Silver Streaks-MR      45.92      48.62        
 18 Steinberg, Ally     10 CFA-MR                 52.26      52.01        
 19 Garofolo, Brianna    8 SMC-MR                 54.76      52.06        
 20 Cruz, Isabella D     9 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.42      52.07        
 21 Feigin, Alexandra    9 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.17      52.35        
 22 Carter, Sally F      8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      53.86        
 23 Gordon, Natalia     10 SMC-MR                 56.25      53.95        
 24 Chia, Molly          8 FAST-MR                57.20      54.18        
 25 Buckley, Lily        8 SMC-MR                 55.81      55.41        
 26 Vadnais, Sara L     10 FAST-MR                   NT      56.56        
 27 Sternkopf, Kathlee   9 SMC-MR               1:00.51      56.70        
 28 McClay, Catherine    9 CFJV-MR                58.24      57.54        
 29 Wolter, Erin         9 SMC-MR                 54.33      57.73        
 30 Marzella, Jackie M  10 CFA-MR                 55.28      57.97        
 31 May, Kailen          8 SMC-MR                 56.63      58.15        
 32 Angelino, Adeline    8 SMC-MR                 55.54      58.50        
 33 McDermott, Carmel    8 SMC-MR                    NT    1:00.34        
 34 Burke, Caroline M    8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.10    1:01.20        
 35 Reda, Julianna      10 CFJV-MR              1:03.61    1:01.56        
 36 Shopovick, Sophia    7 FAST-MR              1:02.85    1:02.31        
 37 Brandt, Jessica      8 SMC-MR               1:03.37    1:03.45        
 38 Berg, Emma R         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.00    1:06.17        
 39 Buckley, Kate        6 SMC-MR                 59.00    1:09.66        
 -- Weber, Shivani       7 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Victor, Melanie      8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Kelly, Rachel        7 SMC-MR               1:14.78         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lemischak, Allison  10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.81    1:25.68        
                  40.80     1:25.68 (44.88)                                        
  2 Tillman, Victoria    9 Sailfish-MR          1:48.90    1:32.36        
                  42.64     1:32.36 (49.72)                                        
  3 Fitzsimmons, Hanna  10 CFA-MR               1:48.40    1:39.18        
                  45.92     1:39.18 (53.26)                                        
  4 Notis, Dahlia J     10 CFJV-MR              1:40.00    1:40.42        
                  46.55     1:40.42 (53.87)                                        
  5 Redpath, Frances M   9 CFJV-MR              1:36.53    1:42.82        
                  46.73     1:42.82 (56.09)                                        
  6 Pence, Emily A       9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:40.61    1:44.01        
                  48.46     1:44.01 (55.55)                                        
  7 Phelan, Kaitlyn      9 CFJV-MR              1:53.01    1:47.17        
                  50.84     1:47.17 (56.33)                                        
  8 Penn, Sydney M      10 CFA-MR               2:06.10    1:48.81        
                  49.13     1:48.81 (59.68)                                        
  9 Green, Mikayla      10 FAST-MR              1:43.58    1:52.17        
                  49.54   1:52.17 (1:02.63)                                        
 10 Dancygier, Emily H   9 CFJV-MR              2:15.00    1:53.21        
                  52.61   1:53.21 (1:00.60)                                        
 11 Carbaugh, Linn       9 SMC-MR               1:56.00    1:53.67        
                  52.98   1:53.67 (1:00.69)                                        
 12 Putnam, Rebecca      9 SMC-MR               1:49.50    1:54.02        
                  53.86   1:54.02 (1:00.16)                                        
 13 Fauver, Daisy        9 SMC-MR               1:52.88    1:54.63        
                  53.41   1:54.63 (1:01.22)                                        
 14 Apollo, Erin K      10 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:56.26        
                  53.87   1:56.26 (1:02.39)                                        
 15 Peris, Sophia       10 SMC-MR               1:49.64    1:57.28        
                  53.65   1:57.28 (1:03.63)                                        
 16 Marzella, Jackie M  10 CFA-MR               2:11.88    2:02.90        
                  58.48   2:02.90 (1:04.42)                                        
 17 McClay, Catherine    9 CFJV-MR              2:10.22    2:04.40        
                  59.09   2:04.40 (1:05.31)                                        
 -- Reda, Julianna      10 CFJV-MR              2:30.00         DQ        
                1:02.33        DQ (1:10.58)                                        
 -- Driesen, Bella       9 SMC-MR               2:25.00         DQ        
                  57.12        DQ (1:06.89)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Shaun      10 Sailfish-MR            32.53      33.08        
  2 Lemischak, Allison  10 Silver Streaks-MR      33.53      33.97        
  3 Ruiz, Raquel         9 CFA-MR                 43.31      38.04        
  4 Shopovick, Olivia   10 FAST-MR                41.92      38.64        
  5 Lilian, Sarah       10 SMC-MR                 38.17      38.95        
  6 Fitzsimmons, Hanna  10 CFA-MR                 41.55      40.23        
  7 Lockhart, Sierra N  10 FAST-MR                43.88      41.43        
  8 Tadbiri, Dina       10 CFJV-MR                45.33      42.64        
  9 Seck, Fatim          9 FAST-MR                45.46      42.97        
 10 Pence, Emily A       9 Silver Streaks-MR      41.69      43.05        
 11 Notis, Dahlia J     10 CFJV-MR                45.00      43.70        
 12 Dancygier, Emily H   9 CFJV-MR                42.61      44.76        
 13 McCormack, Bridget  10 SMC-MR                 42.48      45.16        
 14 Steinberg, Ally     10 CFA-MR                 46.87      45.32        
 15 Wolter, Erin         9 SMC-MR                 47.26      45.70        
 16 Phelan, Kaitlyn      9 CFJV-MR                55.00      47.22        
 17 Green, Mikayla      10 FAST-MR                48.74      47.43        
 18 Marzella, Jackie M  10 CFA-MR                 48.07      49.15        
 19 Bischof, Lucy M      9 Sailfish-MR            49.32      49.51        
 20 Blaustein, Alana    10 SMC-MR                 46.52      51.38        
 21 Mark, Meaghan       10 CFJV-MR              1:10.00      53.69        
 22 Penn, Sydney M      10 CFA-MR                 50.25      53.77        
 23 Kane, Miranda J      9 FAST-MR                59.88      59.81        
 -- McClay, Catherine    9 CFJV-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
 -- Apollo, Erin K      10 Sailfish-MR               NT         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lemischak, Allison  10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.93    1:20.80        
                  35.99     1:20.80 (44.81)                                        
  2 Milrod, Maya L       8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.15    1:25.28        
                  39.62     1:25.28 (45.66)                                        
  3 Tuchman, Emily      10 SMC-MR               1:38.85    1:35.09        
  4 Elliott, Lucy C     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.62    1:35.57        
                  42.37     1:35.57 (53.20)                                        
  5 Gordon, Natalia     10 SMC-MR               1:48.02    1:40.43        
                  45.70     1:40.43 (54.73)                                        
  6 Warner, Breanna A    9 NFS-MR               1:52.00    1:47.52        
                  48.82     1:47.52 (58.70)                                        
  7 McCormack, Bridget  10 SMC-MR               1:53.80    1:48.56        
                  51.02     1:48.56 (57.54)                                        
  8 Howard, D'Asia S    10 NFS-MR               1:57.72    1:49.87        
                  50.20     1:49.87 (59.67)                                        
 -- Dancygier, Emily H   9 CFJV-MR              2:15.00         DQ        
                  48.61          DQ (56.89)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lemischak, Allison  10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.25    1:14.51        
                  35.55     1:14.51 (38.96)                                        
  2 Elliott, Lucy C     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.25    1:23.61        
                  36.68     1:23.61 (46.93)                                        
  3 McDermott, Annie    10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.69    1:25.96        
                  39.05     1:25.96 (46.91)                                        
  4 Fitzsimmons, Hanna  10 CFA-MR               1:29.02    1:27.72        
                  39.19     1:27.72 (48.53)                                        
  5 Pence, Emily A       9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.49    1:27.87        
                  41.16     1:27.87 (46.71)                                        
  6 Wang, Kathryn        8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:27.89        
  7 Lockhart, Sierra N  10 FAST-MR              1:27.62    1:28.43        
                  40.43     1:28.43 (48.00)                                        
  8 Townsend, Dayna P    9 NFS-MR               1:29.42    1:28.82        
                  40.88     1:28.82 (47.94)                                        
  9 Bennett, Betsey I    9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.00    1:31.59        
                  42.51     1:31.59 (49.08)                                        
 10 Penn, Sydney M      10 CFA-MR               1:41.04    1:34.63        
                  45.95     1:34.63 (48.68)                                        
 11 Dancygier, Emily H   9 CFJV-MR              1:35.53    1:35.77        
                  42.71     1:35.77 (53.06)                                        
 12 Ashikari, Emily     10 SMC-MR               1:46.45    1:35.83        
                  46.22     1:35.83 (49.61)                                        
 13 Feigin, Alexandra    9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:41.37    1:35.86        
                  48.78     1:35.86 (47.08)                                        
 14 Perry, Jada J        9 NFS-MR               1:33.45    1:36.21        
                  44.38     1:36.21 (51.83)                                        
 15 Howard, D'Asia S    10 NFS-MR               1:41.58    1:37.72        
                  47.95     1:37.72 (49.77)                                        
 16 Warner, Breanna A    9 NFS-MR               1:39.90    1:37.79        
                  46.91     1:37.79 (50.88)                                        
 17 Wolter, Erin         9 SMC-MR               1:42.91    1:37.82        
                  43.99     1:37.82 (53.83)                                        
 18 Cruz, Isabella D     9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:56.96    1:38.22        
                  47.17     1:38.22 (51.05)                                        
 19 Halderman, Emma      8 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:39.13        
                  46.06     1:39.13 (53.07)                                        
 20 Marzella, Jackie M  10 CFA-MR                    NT    1:39.63        
                  45.26     1:39.63 (54.37)                                        
 21 Jocelyn, Laura       8 CFJV-MR              1:43.21    1:39.93        
                  45.82     1:39.93 (54.11)                                        
 22 Steinberg, Ally     10 CFA-MR                    NT    1:48.05        
 23 Tadbiri, Dina       10 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:48.06        
                  46.63   1:48.06 (1:01.43)                                        
 24 Carter, Sally F      8 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.00    1:51.79        
                  52.67     1:51.79 (59.12)                                        
 25 Green, Sarah M       8 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.00    1:56.41        
                  57.27     1:56.41 (59.14)                                        
 26 McClay, Catherine    9 CFJV-MR              2:10.00    1:59.35        
 27 Mark, Meaghan       10 CFJV-MR              2:15.00    2:00.05        
                  53.74   2:00.05 (1:06.31)                                        
 28 Berg, Emma R         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.00    2:04.17        
                  53.56   2:04.17 (1:10.61)                                        
 -- Sternkopf, Kathlee   9 SMC-MR               1:38.00         DQ        
                  47.31          DQ (55.43)                                        
 -- Shopovick, Olivia   10 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fast Swim Team-MR  'A'                      2:17.04    2:21.56        
     1) Lockhart, Sierra N 10           2) Green, Mikayla 10              
     3) Seck, Fatim 9                   4) Shopovick, Olivia M 10         
                  35.07     1:14.36 (39.29)     1:48.04 (33.68)     2:21.56 (33.52)
  2 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             2:29.67    2:32.25        
     1) Garofolo, Brianna 8             2) Buckley, Lily 8                
     3) McCormack, Bridget 10           4) Lilian, Sarah 10               
                  38.90     1:16.50 (37.60)     1:55.56 (39.06)     2:32.25 (36.69)
  3 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           2:27.38    2:32.98        
     1) Notis, Dahlia J 10              2) Tadbiri, Dina 10               
     3) Dancygier, Emily H 9            4) Redpath, Frances M 9           
                  38.50       58.00 (19.50)     1:56.28 (58.28)     2:32.98 (36.70)
  4 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'B'           2:41.77    2:47.57        
     1) Daly, Erin M 8                  2) Halderman, Emma 8              
     3) Jocelyn, Laura 8                4) Phelan, Kaitlyn 9              
                  40.49       54.63 (14.14)   2:07.60 (1:12.97)     2:47.57 (39.97)
  5 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'B'             2:40.24    2:53.37        
     1) Carbaugh, Linn 9                2) Peris, Sophia 10               
     3) Fauver, Daisy 9                 4) Putnam, Rebecca 9              
                  44.45     1:24.72 (40.27)     2:11.41 (46.69)     2:53.37 (41.96)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'               NT    2:28.11        
     1) Elliott, Lucy C 10              2) Milrod, Maya L 8               
     3) Weiss, Emily N 8                4) McDermott, Annie 10            
                  28.72     1:08.21 (39.49)   2:28.11 (1:19.90)                    
  2 Fast Swim Team-MR  'A'                      2:40.74    2:39.92        
     1) Seck, Fatim 9                   2) Chia, Molly 8                  
     3) Shopovick, Olivia M 10          4) Lockhart, Sierra N 10          
                                                    1:55.47 ( )     2:39.92 (44.45)
  3 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             2:47.33    2:45.93        
     1) Gordon, Natalia 10              2) Lilian, Sarah 10               
     3)                                 4) Garofolo, Brianna 8            
                                1:15.30 ( )     1:59.63 (44.33)     2:45.93 (46.30)
  4 92nd St. Y Flying Dolphins-MR  'B'               NT    2:48.74        
     1) Cruz, Isabella D 9              2) Wang, Kathryn 8                
     3) Feigin, Alexandra M 9           4) Bennett, Betsey I 9            
                  34.94     1:18.08 (43.14)     2:03.73 (45.65)     2:48.74 (45.01)
  5 Nu-Finmen Swim Club-MR  'A'                 3:05.00    2:49.63        
     1) Howard, D'Asia S 10             2) Townsend, Dayna P 9            
     3) Warner, Breanna A 9             4) Perry, Jada J 9                
  6 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'B'             2:58.66    2:57.33        
     1) Tuchman, Emily 10               2) Ashikari, Emily 10             
     3) McCormack, Bridget 10           4) Buckley, Lily 8                
  7 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           2:43.83    3:02.73        
     1) Daly, Erin M 8                  2) Redpath, Frances M 9           
     3) Dancygier, Emily H 9            4) Phelan, Kaitlyn 9              
                                1:13.63 ( )     2:05.19 (51.56)     3:02.73 (57.54)
  8 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'B'           3:03.58    3:10.98        
     1) Jocelyn, Laura 8                2) Halderman, Emma 8              
     3) Tadbiri, Dina 10                4) McClay, Catherine 9            
 -- Club Fit Aquatics- Briarcliff-MR  'A'            NT         DQ        
     1) Fitzsimmons, Hannah M 10        2) Marzella, Jackie M 10          
     3) Steinberg, Ally 10              4) Penn, Sydney M 10              
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ruiz, Vanessa D     12 Sailfish-MR            25.38      26.92        
  2 Li, Laura           12 CFA-MR                 27.53      27.63        
  3 Parkinson, Brianna  11 Silver Streaks-MR      28.58      28.93        
  4 Antoine, Lucia      12 Sailfish-MR            28.91      29.55        
  5 Chia, Eileen        12 FAST-MR                29.13      29.56        
  6 Frascati, Nicole M  11 Silver Streaks-MR      30.17      30.01        
  7 Dovell, Frances M   11 Silver Streaks-MR      30.56      30.19        
  8 Adams, Skylar R     12 CFJV-MR                30.19      30.44        
  9 Lattin, Melanie G   11 CFA-MR                 30.88      31.01        
 10 Weber, Maya R       12 FAST-MR                31.45      31.07        
 11 Hanagan, Alli N     12 FAST-MR                31.92      31.27        
 12 Macaluso, Sophia    11 Silver Streaks-MR      30.15      31.32        
 13 Chisolm, Amber N    12 FAST-MR                39.00      31.50        
 14 Jones, Caroline     11 SMC-MR                 31.53      32.38        
 15 Pabby, Tanvi        11 CFA-MR                 31.34      32.51        
 16 Forsyth, Kaitlyn    12 Sailfish-MR            32.25      32.59        
 17 Abatecola, Emily R  12 CFJV-MR                32.83      33.14        
 18 Niggl, Haley J      12 CFJV-MR                33.95      33.34        
 19 DiChiara, Elena     12 SMC-MR                 34.66      34.39        
 19 Wallace, Kiara      11 Sailfish-MR            35.03      34.39        
 21 Fonseca, Natasha    11 FAST-MR                33.74      34.78        
 22 Siegel, Lucy        11 SMC-MR                 33.92      34.86        
 23 Sciacca, Julia P    11 CFJV-MR                34.40      34.95        
 24 Wolter, Lauren      12 SMC-MR                 32.62      35.00        
 25 Gabriel, Tara N     11 Silver Streaks-MR      34.33      35.16        
 26 Feighery, Caitlin   12 CFJV-MR                34.65      35.32        
 27 Giannelli, Sophia   11 SMC-MR                 35.35      35.60        
 28 Cartularo, Morgan   11 SMC-MR                 34.87      35.72        
 29 Hanagan, Lilly H    11 FAST-MR                35.71      35.95        
 30 Klausner, Danielle  12 CFA-MR                 35.46      36.80        
 31 Cartularo, Madison  11 SMC-MR                 38.07      36.90        
 32 Penha, Sachi C      11 FAST-MR                36.02      37.09        
 33 Sheridan, Caroline  12 FAST-MR                38.22      37.10        
 34 Varasano, Danielle  12 CFJV-MR                38.61      37.26        
 35 Finkelstein, Eva M  12 Silver Streaks-MR      37.37      37.45        
 36 Davis-MacFarlane,   11 Silver Streaks-MR      37.14      37.70        
 37 Vogel, Morgan       11 SMC-MR                 37.92      38.19        
 38 Morgante, Megan E   11 CFJV-MR                35.51      38.47        
 39 Cushman, Alexis     11 SMC-MR                 41.26      38.99        
 40 Noone, Elizabeth G  11 FAST-MR                   NT      39.93        
 41 Jonas, Nia J        11 Silver Streaks-MR      41.55      40.19        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Laura           12 CFA-MR               1:01.90    1:02.06        
                  30.75     1:02.06 (31.31)                                        
  2 Parkinson, Brianna  11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:03.92    1:04.25        
                  30.66     1:04.25 (33.59)                                        
  3 Truter, Samantha N  11 NFS-MR               1:08.04    1:08.14        
                  32.17     1:08.14 (35.97)                                        
  4 Dovell, Frances M   11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.51    1:08.39        
                  32.98     1:08.39 (35.41)                                        
  5 Frascati, Nicole M  11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:07.18    1:08.52        
                  32.72     1:08.52 (35.80)                                        
  6 Chia, Eileen        12 FAST-MR              1:09.60    1:08.72        
                  32.09     1:08.72 (36.63)                                        
  7 Lattin, Melanie G   11 CFA-MR               1:11.26    1:11.86        
                  33.35     1:11.86 (38.51)                                        
  8 Jones, Caroline     11 SMC-MR               1:09.25    1:11.90        
                  34.67     1:11.90 (37.23)                                        
  9 Pabby, Tanvi        11 CFA-MR               1:12.21    1:12.68        
                  34.62     1:12.68 (38.06)                                        
 10 Abatecola, Emily R  12 CFJV-MR              1:12.68    1:13.17        
                  33.84     1:13.17 (39.33)                                        
 11 Galligan, Georgia   12 SMC-MR               1:14.04    1:13.18        
                  34.43     1:13.18 (38.75)                                        
 12 Niggl, Haley J      12 CFJV-MR              1:15.91    1:13.51        
                  35.79     1:13.51 (37.72)                                        
 13 Mckenna, Leah R     12 FAST-MR              1:17.20    1:15.43        
                  37.12     1:15.43 (38.31)                                        
 14 Siegel, Lucy        11 SMC-MR               1:15.77    1:16.47        
                  35.94     1:16.47 (40.53)                                        
 15 Gabriel, Tara N     11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:18.76    1:17.60        
                  36.32     1:17.60 (41.28)                                        
 16 Wolter, Lauren      12 SMC-MR               1:14.51    1:18.09        
                  36.10     1:18.09 (41.99)                                        
 17 Fauver, Lily        11 SMC-MR               1:25.08    1:18.62        
                  40.13     1:18.62 (38.49)                                        
 18 Giannelli, Sophia   11 SMC-MR               1:20.08    1:19.20        
                  40.27     1:19.20 (38.93)                                        
 19 Feighery, Caitlin   12 CFJV-MR              1:19.99    1:19.28        
 20 Colao, Rachel       12 SMC-MR               1:16.89    1:19.81        
                  35.63     1:19.81 (44.18)                                        
 21 Gordon, Arielle     11 SMC-MR               1:18.21    1:19.88        
                  38.48     1:19.88 (41.40)                                        
 22 DiChiara, Elena     12 SMC-MR               1:16.46    1:20.95        
                  37.37     1:20.95 (43.58)                                        
 23 Stillman, Casey     11 SMC-MR                    NT    1:21.00        
 24 Olivier, Cherise    12 NFS-MR               1:19.21    1:21.06        
                  37.44     1:21.06 (43.62)                                        
 25 Prahl, Lizzie J     11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.00    1:21.90        
                  38.47     1:21.90 (43.43)                                        
 26 Sheridan, Caroline  12 FAST-MR              1:23.54    1:23.16        
                  38.56     1:23.16 (44.60)                                        
 27 Fonseca, Natasha    11 FAST-MR              1:14.94    1:23.25        
                  37.96     1:23.25 (45.29)                                        
 28 Finkelstein, Eva M  12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.96    1:25.30        
                  39.68     1:25.30 (45.62)                                        
 29 Morgante, Megan E   11 CFJV-MR              1:22.26    1:25.64        
                  39.72     1:25.64 (45.92)                                        
 30 Varasano, Danielle  12 CFJV-MR              1:26.69    1:26.41        
                  41.12     1:26.41 (45.29)                                        
 31 Penha, Sachi C      11 FAST-MR              1:25.38    1:28.95        
                  42.23     1:28.95 (46.72)                                        
 32 Unger, Sarah        11 SMC-MR               1:31.04    1:30.29        
                  41.85     1:30.29 (48.44)                                        
 33 Tomson, Greta       11 SMC-MR               1:34.27    1:30.30        
                  42.76     1:30.30 (47.54)                                        
 34 Cartularo, Madison  11 SMC-MR               1:29.75    1:30.45        
                  43.82     1:30.45 (46.63)                                        
 35 Cohen, Elena        11 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:55.26        
                  52.14   1:55.26 (1:03.12)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Laura           12 CFA-MR                 31.83      32.01        
  2 Adams, Skylar R     12 CFJV-MR                32.49      34.94        
  3 Frascati, Nicole M  11 Silver Streaks-MR      36.30      36.23        
  4 Chia, Eileen        12 FAST-MR                36.71      36.68        
  5 Hanagan, Alli N     12 FAST-MR                37.84      37.05        
  6 Parkinson, Brianna  11 Silver Streaks-MR      35.41      37.10        
  7 Forsyth, Kaitlyn    12 Sailfish-MR            38.81      37.18        
  8 MacDonald, Sarah A  11 CFJV-MR                37.53      37.29        
  9 Dovell, Frances M   11 Silver Streaks-MR      37.85      37.38        
 10 Pabby, Tanvi        11 CFA-MR                 37.89      37.45        
 11 Chisolm, Amber N    12 FAST-MR                41.00      37.56        
 12 Wolter, Lauren      12 SMC-MR                 37.91      37.98        
 13 Antoine, Lucia      12 Sailfish-MR            36.45      38.31        
 14 Macaluso, Sophia    11 Silver Streaks-MR      36.91      38.99        
 15 Lattin, Melanie G   11 CFA-MR                 38.43      39.45        
 16 Jones, Caroline     11 SMC-MR                 39.25      39.61        
 17 Niggl, Haley J      12 CFJV-MR                39.67      39.77        
 18 DiChiara, Elena     12 SMC-MR                 37.05      40.32        
 19 Fonseca, Natasha    11 FAST-MR                41.17      40.71        
 20 Sciacca, Julia P    11 CFJV-MR                38.44      41.57        
 21 Gabriel, Tara N     11 Silver Streaks-MR      43.51      42.18        
 22 Mckenna, Leah R     12 FAST-MR                40.86      42.54        
 23 Davis-MacFarlane,   11 Silver Streaks-MR      48.50      43.15        
 24 Morgante, Megan E   11 CFJV-MR                42.41      43.89        
 25 Hanagan, Lilly H    11 FAST-MR                43.84      44.58        
 26 Giannelli, Sophia   11 SMC-MR                 49.42      44.85        
 27 Penha, Sachi C      11 FAST-MR                44.37      44.92        
 28 Wallace, Kiara      11 Sailfish-MR            43.47      44.93        
 29 Sheridan, Caroline  12 FAST-MR                47.75      45.42        
 30 Varasano, Danielle  12 CFJV-MR              1:00.00      47.07        
 31 Siegel, Lucy        11 SMC-MR                 49.57      47.17        
 32 Finkelstein, Eva M  12 Silver Streaks-MR      44.74      47.53        
 33 Klausner, Danielle  12 CFA-MR                 49.90      47.69        
 34 Vogel, Morgan       11 SMC-MR                 47.15      47.86        
 35 Cushman, Alexis     11 SMC-MR                 48.08      48.65        
 36 Noone, Elizabeth G  11 FAST-MR                   NT      53.39        
 37 Jonas, Nia J        11 Silver Streaks-MR      56.35      59.28        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Laura           12 CFA-MR               1:11.29    1:12.09        
                  23.97     1:12.09 (48.12)                                        
  2 Adams, Skylar R     12 CFJV-MR              1:15.29    1:17.44        
                  37.51     1:17.44 (39.93)                                        
  3 Parkinson, Brianna  11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.40    1:18.79        
                  38.38     1:18.79 (40.41)                                        
  4 Galligan, Georgia   12 SMC-MR               1:20.02    1:19.45        
                  38.28     1:19.45 (41.17)                                        
  5 Pabby, Tanvi        11 CFA-MR               1:20.16    1:21.06        
                  40.01     1:21.06 (41.05)                                        
  6 Frascati, Nicole M  11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:18.57    1:21.26        
                  39.50     1:21.26 (41.76)                                        
  7 Weber, Maya R       12 FAST-MR              1:25.88    1:22.46        
                  41.17     1:22.46 (41.29)                                        
  8 Wolter, Lauren      12 SMC-MR               1:20.34    1:22.50        
                  40.20     1:22.50 (42.30)                                        
  9 Truter, Samantha N  11 NFS-MR               1:25.49    1:22.83        
                  41.41     1:22.83 (41.42)                                        
 10 Dovell, Frances M   11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.13    1:22.84        
                  40.19     1:22.84 (42.65)                                        
 11 Macaluso, Sophia    11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:23.90    1:25.32        
                  41.09     1:25.32 (44.23)                                        
 12 MacDonald, Sarah A  11 CFJV-MR              1:23.25    1:25.74        
                1:25.74         1:25.74 ( )                                        
 13 Abatecola, Emily R  12 CFJV-MR              1:24.24    1:26.42        
                  43.18     1:26.42 (43.24)                                        
 14 Colao, Rachel       12 SMC-MR               1:23.92    1:28.59        
                  42.00     1:28.59 (46.59)                                        
 15 Prahl, Lizzie J     11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:31.84    1:31.50        
                  44.29     1:31.50 (47.21)                                        
 16 Lattin, Melanie G   11 CFA-MR               1:25.93    1:32.10        
 17 Morgante, Megan E   11 CFJV-MR              1:32.91    1:35.83        
 18 Giannelli, Sophia   11 SMC-MR               1:36.56    1:36.23        
                  20.75   1:36.23 (1:15.48)                                        
 19 Feighery, Caitlin   12 CFJV-MR              1:38.95    1:36.80        
                  49.36     1:36.80 (47.44)                                        
 20 Olivier, Cherise    12 NFS-MR               1:47.96    1:37.37        
                  48.48     1:37.37 (48.89)                                        
 21 Finkelstein, Eva M  12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:38.90    1:40.07        
                  50.15     1:40.07 (49.92)                                        
 22 Penha, Sachi C      11 FAST-MR              1:44.59    1:40.09        
 23 Sheridan, Caroline  12 FAST-MR              1:46.38    1:42.19        
 -- Jonas, Nia J        11 Silver Streaks-MR    2:14.72         DQ        
                1:05.17        DQ (1:14.28)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Laura           12 CFA-MR                 36.29      36.80        
  2 Chia, Eileen        12 FAST-MR                39.88      40.21        
  3 Olivier, Cherise    12 NFS-MR                 41.90      40.46        
  4 Parkinson, Brianna  11 Silver Streaks-MR      41.14      40.64        
  5 Weber, Maya R       12 FAST-MR                40.54      40.77        
  6 Frascati, Nicole M  11 Silver Streaks-MR      40.13      41.22        
  7 Lattin, Melanie G   11 CFA-MR                 42.79      42.59        
  8 Stillman, Casey     11 SMC-MR                 47.80      42.92        
  9 DiChiara, Elena     12 SMC-MR                 47.00      43.47        
 10 Macaluso, Sophia    11 Silver Streaks-MR      40.18      43.58        
 11 Mckenna, Leah R     12 FAST-MR                43.54      43.88        
 12 Fauver, Lily        11 SMC-MR                 43.99      44.13        
 13 Jones, Caroline     11 SMC-MR                 44.37      45.12        
 14 MacDonald, Sarah A  11 CFJV-MR                46.07      46.57        
 15 Cartularo, Madison  11 SMC-MR                 46.23      46.85        
 16 Gabriel, Tara N     11 Silver Streaks-MR      48.76      47.45        
 17 Colao, Rachel       12 SMC-MR                 48.47      47.86        
 18 Unger, Sarah        11 SMC-MR                 46.67      48.43        
 19 Gordon, Arielle     11 SMC-MR                 47.95      48.55        
 20 Abatecola, Emily R  12 CFJV-MR              1:00.00      48.99        
 21 Tomson, Greta       11 SMC-MR                 46.13      49.08        
 22 Wolter, Lauren      12 SMC-MR                 45.83      49.14        
 23 Feighery, Caitlin   12 CFJV-MR                48.45      49.43        
 24 Morgante, Megan E   11 CFJV-MR                49.00      49.63        
 25 Capolongo, Genevie  11 SMC-MR                 46.27      50.08        
 26 Finkelstein, Eva M  12 Silver Streaks-MR      48.17      50.28        
 27 Siegel, Lucy        11 SMC-MR                 50.04      50.60        
 28 Galligan, Georgia   12 SMC-MR                 51.02      52.91        
 29 Prahl, Lizzie J     11 Silver Streaks-MR      54.74      53.98        
 -- Varasano, Danielle  12 CFJV-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
 -- Jonas, Nia J        11 Silver Streaks-MR      59.55         DQ        
 -- Fonseca, Natasha    11 FAST-MR                47.09         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ruiz, Vanessa D     12 Sailfish-MR          1:16.28    1:16.11        
                  36.08     1:16.11 (40.03)                                        
  2 Li, Laura           12 CFA-MR               1:19.91    1:21.54        
                  38.83     1:21.54 (42.71)                                        
  3 Weber, Maya R       12 FAST-MR              1:28.02    1:27.23        
                  41.66     1:27.23 (45.57)                                        
  4 Macaluso, Sophia    11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:32.99    1:31.32        
                  44.63     1:31.32 (46.69)                                        
  5 Parkinson, Brianna  11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:34.36    1:31.96        
                  38.51     1:31.96 (53.45)                                        
  6 Adams, Skylar R     12 CFJV-MR              1:43.49    1:32.82        
                  43.46     1:32.82 (49.36)                                        
  7 Lattin, Melanie G   11 CFA-MR               1:34.16    1:33.45        
                  44.34     1:33.45 (49.11)                                        
  8 DiChiara, Elena     12 SMC-MR               1:34.90    1:36.06        
                  38.51     1:36.06 (57.55)                                        
  9 Pabby, Tanvi        11 CFA-MR               1:35.08    1:36.91        
                  45.89     1:36.91 (51.02)                                        
 10 Hanagan, Alli N     12 FAST-MR              1:26.28    1:37.36        
                  46.03     1:37.36 (51.33)                                        
 11 Cartularo, Morgan   11 SMC-MR               1:39.61    1:37.43        
                  46.28     1:37.43 (51.15)                                        
 12 Dovell, Frances M   11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:36.03    1:37.68        
                  46.80     1:37.68 (50.88)                                        
 13 MacDonald, Sarah A  11 CFJV-MR              1:42.58    1:37.98        
                  47.19     1:37.98 (50.79)                                        
 14 Mckenna, Leah R     12 FAST-MR              1:36.71    1:38.39        
                  47.49     1:38.39 (50.90)                                        
 15 Hanagan, Lilly H    11 FAST-MR              1:38.58    1:39.19        
                  48.47     1:39.19 (50.72)                                        
 16 Cartularo, Madison  11 SMC-MR               1:39.15    1:40.34        
                  48.80     1:40.34 (51.54)                                        
 17 Forsyth, Kaitlyn    12 Sailfish-MR          1:43.26    1:41.37        
                  49.58     1:41.37 (51.79)                                        
 18 Wallace, Kiara      11 Sailfish-MR          1:36.77    1:41.57        
                  48.07     1:41.57 (53.50)                                        
 19 Feighery, Caitlin   12 CFJV-MR              1:41.36    1:42.94        
                  48.30     1:42.94 (54.64)                                        
 20 Sciacca, Julia P    11 CFJV-MR              1:36.13    1:43.26        
                  38.51   1:43.26 (1:04.75)                                        
 21 Wolter, Lauren      12 SMC-MR               1:42.86    1:44.15        
                  49.06     1:44.15 (55.09)                                        
 22 Gabriel, Tara N     11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:46.98    1:45.39        
                  49.39     1:45.39 (56.00)                                        
 23 Davis-MacFarlane,   11 Silver Streaks-MR         NT    1:45.52        
                  34.36   1:45.52 (1:11.16)                                        
 24 Klausner, Danielle  12 CFA-MR               1:50.00    1:45.68        
                  49.87     1:45.68 (55.81)                                        
 25 Morgante, Megan E   11 CFJV-MR              1:55.00    1:45.69        
                  34.36   1:45.69 (1:11.33)                                        
 26 Abatecola, Emily R  12 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:46.24        
                  50.49     1:46.24 (55.75)                                        
 27 Penha, Sachi C      11 FAST-MR              1:42.67    1:46.35        
                  49.32     1:46.35 (57.03)                                        
 28 Finkelstein, Eva M  12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:50.21    1:52.72        
                  34.36   1:52.72 (1:18.36)                                        
 -- Frascati, Nicole M  11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:31.89         DQ        
                  43.27          DQ (51.18)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Laura           12 CFA-MR                 32.30      31.83        
  2 Chia, Eileen        12 FAST-MR                32.76      32.62        
  3 Dovell, Frances M   11 Silver Streaks-MR      32.29      32.87        
  4 Pabby, Tanvi        11 CFA-MR                 34.89      33.88        
  5 Parkinson, Brianna  11 Silver Streaks-MR      32.89      33.97        
  6 Macaluso, Sophia    11 Silver Streaks-MR      32.45      34.14        
  7 Antoine, Lucia      12 Sailfish-MR            34.95      34.63        
  8 Chisolm, Amber N    12 FAST-MR                36.00      34.98        
  9 Niggl, Haley J      12 CFJV-MR                35.13      35.84        
 10 Weber, Maya R       12 FAST-MR                43.49      36.69        
 11 Gabriel, Tara N     11 Silver Streaks-MR      38.73      36.78        
 12 Frascati, Nicole M  11 Silver Streaks-MR      38.79      37.39        
 13 MacDonald, Sarah A  11 CFJV-MR                35.53      37.86        
 14 Abatecola, Emily R  12 CFJV-MR                37.80      38.13        
 15 Jones, Caroline     11 SMC-MR                 40.65      40.72        
 16 Mckenna, Leah R     12 FAST-MR                38.95      40.94        
 17 Cartularo, Morgan   11 SMC-MR                 39.39      41.07        
 18 Lattin, Melanie G   11 CFA-MR                 40.11      41.37        
 19 Sheridan, Caroline  12 FAST-MR                41.23      43.71        
 20 Siegel, Lucy        11 SMC-MR                 43.85      44.27        
 21 Fonseca, Natasha    11 FAST-MR                44.14      44.89        
 22 Feighery, Caitlin   12 CFJV-MR              1:00.00      44.95        
 23 Cartularo, Madison  11 SMC-MR                 45.54      45.71        
 24 Vogel, Morgan       11 SMC-MR                 47.18      46.59        
 25 Giannelli, Sophia   11 SMC-MR                 45.13      48.62        
 26 Cushman, Alexis     11 SMC-MR                 47.50      50.71        
 27 Finkelstein, Eva M  12 Silver Streaks-MR      48.30      52.22        
 -- Noone, Elizabeth G  11 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Jonas, Nia J        11 Silver Streaks-MR      50.11         DQ        
 -- Davis-MacFarlane,   11 Silver Streaks-MR      49.76         DQ        
 -- Ruiz, Vanessa D     12 Sailfish-MR            29.07         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dovell, Frances M   11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.11    1:18.59        
                  34.60     1:18.59 (43.99)                                        
  2 Li, Laura           12 CFA-MR               1:26.35    1:19.46        
  3 Pabby, Tanvi        11 CFA-MR               1:33.53    1:21.53        
                  38.03     1:21.53 (43.50)                                        
  4 Macaluso, Sophia    11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.13    1:22.30        
                  35.62     1:22.30 (46.68)                                        
  5 Truter, Samantha N  11 NFS-MR               1:22.72    1:23.09        
                  37.81     1:23.09 (45.28)                                        
  6 Adams, Skylar R     12 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:23.94        
                  38.44     1:23.94 (45.50)                                        
  7 Parkinson, Brianna  11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.90    1:24.58        
                  37.57     1:24.58 (47.01)                                        
  8 Niggl, Haley J      12 CFJV-MR              1:24.83    1:25.06        
                  38.58     1:25.06 (46.48)                                        
  9 Gabriel, Tara N     11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:40.11    1:32.49        
                  39.35     1:32.49 (53.14)                                        
 10 Capolongo, Genevie  11 SMC-MR               1:34.87    1:38.62        
                  43.61     1:38.62 (55.01)                                        
 11 Sheridan, Caroline  12 FAST-MR                   NT    1:47.51        
                  47.38   1:47.51 (1:00.13)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Skylar R     12 CFJV-MR              1:19.12    1:17.70        
                  33.96     1:17.70 (43.74)                                        
  2 Weber, Maya R       12 FAST-MR              1:28.72    1:17.92        
                  37.34     1:17.92 (40.58)                                        
  3 Macaluso, Sophia    11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.39    1:17.95        
                  35.70     1:17.95 (42.25)                                        
  4 Chia, Eileen        12 FAST-MR              1:17.97    1:18.52        
                  35.05     1:18.52 (43.47)                                        
  5 Frascati, Nicole M  11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.93    1:18.71        
                  38.06     1:18.71 (40.65)                                        
  6 Dovell, Frances M   11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.99    1:19.35        
                  35.41     1:19.35 (43.94)                                        
  7 Truter, Samantha N  11 NFS-MR               1:24.58    1:21.06        
                  38.20     1:21.06 (42.86)                                        
  8 Pabby, Tanvi        11 CFA-MR               1:27.85    1:21.54        
                  36.41     1:21.54 (45.13)                                        
  9 Lattin, Melanie G   11 CFA-MR               1:24.17    1:22.42        
                  40.06     1:22.42 (42.36)                                        
 10 Niggl, Haley J      12 CFJV-MR              1:23.64    1:22.68        
                  36.41     1:22.68 (46.27)                                        
 11 Mckenna, Leah R     12 FAST-MR              1:27.02    1:25.13        
                  39.27     1:25.13 (45.86)                                        
 12 Jones, Caroline     11 SMC-MR               1:25.30    1:26.29        
                  40.66     1:26.29 (45.63)                                        
 13 MacDonald, Sarah A  11 CFJV-MR              1:22.15    1:26.32        
                  39.15     1:26.32 (47.17)                                        
 14 Gabriel, Tara N     11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:32.92    1:26.89        
                  38.84     1:26.89 (48.05)                                        
 15 Fauver, Lily        11 SMC-MR               1:32.00    1:27.22        
                  40.83     1:27.22 (46.39)                                        
 16 Gordon, Arielle     11 SMC-MR               1:30.00    1:27.50        
                  41.44     1:27.50 (46.06)                                        
 17 Fonseca, Natasha    11 FAST-MR              1:34.36    1:27.75        
                  39.70     1:27.75 (48.05)                                        
 18 Stillman, Casey     11 SMC-MR                    NT    1:29.55        
                  41.40     1:29.55 (48.15)                                        
 19 Capolongo, Genevie  11 SMC-MR               1:40.45    1:31.48        
                  40.56     1:31.48 (50.92)                                        
 20 Siegel, Lucy        11 SMC-MR               1:52.63    1:31.82        
                  44.05     1:31.82 (47.77)                                        
 21 Prahl, Lizzie J     11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:35.27    1:33.00        
                  41.23     1:33.00 (51.77)                                        
 22 DiChiara, Elena     12 SMC-MR               1:25.00    1:33.63        
                  43.76     1:33.63 (49.87)                                        
 23 Cartularo, Madison  11 SMC-MR               1:30.50    1:35.20        
 24 Unger, Sarah        11 SMC-MR               1:35.82    1:35.69        
                  44.29     1:35.69 (51.40)                                        
 25 Tomson, Greta       11 SMC-MR               1:49.13    1:37.83        
                  46.03     1:37.83 (51.80)                                        
 26 Giannelli, Sophia   11 SMC-MR                    NT    1:37.91        
                  47.58     1:37.91 (50.33)                                        
 27 Penha, Sachi C      11 FAST-MR              1:34.47    1:38.89        
                  46.78     1:38.89 (52.11)                                        
 28 Finkelstein, Eva M  12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:34.19    1:40.21        
                  50.37     1:40.21 (49.84)                                        
 -- Jonas, Nia J        11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:51.11         DQ        
                1:01.92        DQ (1:06.75)                                        
 -- Varasano, Danielle  12 CFJV-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
                  48.19          DQ (56.02)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'            2:02.25    2:00.05        
     1) Frascati, Nicole M 11           2) Macaluso, Sophia 11            
     3) Dovell, Frances M 11            4) Parkinson, Brianna G 11        
                  30.02     1:01.12 (31.10)     1:31.83 (30.71)     2:00.05 (28.22)
  2 Fast Swim Team-MR  'A'                      2:05.65    2:00.68        
     1) Chia, Eileen 12                 2) Chilsom, Amber N 12            
     3) Hanagan, Alli N 12              4) Weber, Maya R 12               
                  29.24     1:00.50 (31.26)     1:30.93 (30.43)     2:00.68 (29.75)
  3 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           2:10.38    2:09.84        
     1) MacDonald, Sarah A 11           2) Abatecola, Emily R 12          
     3) Niggl, Haley J 12               4) Adams, Skylar R 12             
                  35.26     1:06.73 (31.47)     1:39.92 (33.19)     2:09.84 (29.92)
  4 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             2:10.37    2:16.63        
     1) Cartularo, Morgan 11            2) DiChiara, Elena 12             
     3) Wolter, Lauren 12               4) Jones, Caroline 11             
                  36.94     1:10.43 (33.49)     1:44.63 (34.20)     2:16.63 (32.00)
  5 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'B'           2:23.17    2:20.96        
     1) Sciacca, Julia P 11             2) Feighery, Caitlin 12           
     3) Varasano, Danielle 12           4) Morgante, Megan E 11           
                  33.30     1:08.13 (34.83)     1:21.98 (13.85)     2:20.96 (58.98)
  6 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'B'             2:22.98    2:27.37        
     1) Cartularo, Madison 11           2) Cushman, Alexis 11             
     3) Giannelli, Sophia 11            4) Siegel, Lucy 11                
                  38.71     1:17.82 (39.11)     1:52.36 (34.54)     2:27.37 (35.01)
  7 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'B'            2:25.53    2:50.71        
     1) Jonas, Nia J 11                 2) Finkelstein, Eva M 12          
     3) Davis-MacFarlane, Kate R 11     4) Gabriel, Tara N 11             
                  57.45     1:35.96 (38.51)     2:12.91 (36.95)     2:50.71 (37.80)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'            2:19.30    2:21.36        
     1) Frascati, Nicole M 11           2) Macaluso, Sophia 11            
     3) Dovell, Frances M 11            4) Parkinson, Brianna G 11        
                  37.37     1:18.94 (41.57)     1:52.68 (33.74)     2:21.36 (28.68)
  2 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           2:23.28    2:27.87        
     1) Adams, Skylar R 12              2) MacDonald, Sarah A 11          
     3) Niggl, Haley J 12               4) Abatecola, Emily R 12          
                  35.50     1:19.91 (44.41)     1:55.66 (35.75)     2:27.87 (32.21)
  3 Fast Swim Team-MR  'A'                      2:21.19    2:28.85        
     1) Mckenna, Leah R 12              2) Weber, Maya R 12               
     3) Chia, Eileen 12                 4) Fonseca, Natasha 11            
                  42.94       53.18 (10.24)   1:55.55 (1:02.37)     2:28.85 (33.30)
  4 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             2:26.79    2:36.61        
     1) Galligan, Georgia 12            2) Fauver, Lily 11                
     3) Wolter, Lauren 12               4) Jones, Caroline 11             
                  38.64       49.36 (10.72)   2:04.45 (1:15.09)     2:36.61 (32.16)
  5 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'C'             2:45.23    2:41.61        
     1) DiChiara, Elena 12              2) Cartularo, Madison 11          
     3) Capolongo, Genevieve 11         4) Siegel, Lucy 11                
                  40.84     1:27.18 (46.34)     2:06.44 (39.26)     2:41.61 (35.17)
  6 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'B'            2:46.20    2:52.56        
     1) Prahl, Lizzie J 11              2) Finkelstein, Eva M 12          
     3) Gabriel, Tara N 11              4) Jonas, Nia J 11                
                  41.31     1:30.26 (48.95)     2:09.87 (39.61)     2:52.56 (42.69)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Distelhurst, Lea M  14 Silver Streaks-MR      27.40      27.50        
  2 Wilson, Tori P      13 NFS-MR                 28.04      28.85        
  3 Feighery, Aisling   14 CFJV-MR                28.10      28.92        
  4 Moss, Lucy          14 SMC-MR                 28.10      28.96        
  5 Abrams, Maria       13 SMC-MR                 28.58      29.00        
  6 Ostrofsky, Miki     13 CFJV-MR                29.34      29.44        
  7 Butler, Niamh       13 Silver Streaks-MR      28.79      29.84        
  8 Sinclair, Priscill  13 CFA-MR                 30.53      30.92        
  9 Dillon, Claire      13 CFJV-MR                29.63      30.96        
 10 Bailey, Kerry Ann   13 NFS-MR                 30.42      31.04        
 11 Sickenius, Nicole   13 CFA-MR                 30.66      31.36        
 12 Oaks-Leaf, Rachel   14 FAST-MR                30.27      31.90        
 13 Morgante, Brianna   14 CFJV-MR                32.22      32.14        
 14 Belasco, Zoe Jean   13 SMC-MR                 32.14      32.20        
 15 Prince, Hannah R    14 Silver Streaks-MR      30.69      32.48        
 16 Ostrover, Nicole D  13 CFA-MR                 31.66      32.59        
 17 Formoso, Sabrina    13 FAST-MR                33.87      32.75        
 18 Pabby, Trisha       13 CFA-MR                 32.43      32.91        
 19 Tadbiri, Mana M     13 CFJV-MR                33.15      35.66        
 20 Lutt, Samantha      14 SMC-MR                 35.59      36.68        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oceguera, Mariajos  13 Sailfish-MR            57.73      58.28        
                  28.22       58.28 (30.06)                                        
  2 Johnson, Sydni A    13 Sailfish-MR            59.72    1:00.54        
                  28.92     1:00.54 (31.62)                                        
  3 Distelhurst, Lea M  14 Silver Streaks-MR      59.42    1:01.42        
                  29.67     1:01.42 (31.75)                                        
  4 Feighery, Aisling   14 CFJV-MR              1:03.24    1:03.75        
                  30.15     1:03.75 (33.60)                                        
  5 Ostrofsky, Miki     13 CFJV-MR              1:04.02    1:04.41        
                  30.43     1:04.41 (33.98)                                        
  6 Johnson, Anna B     13 Sailfish-MR          1:05.27    1:05.05        
                  31.36     1:05.05 (33.69)                                        
  7 Sandoval, Lizbeth   13 Sailfish-MR          1:04.69    1:05.90        
                  32.29     1:05.90 (33.61)                                        
  8 Abrams, Maria       13 SMC-MR               1:04.69    1:06.94        
                  30.80     1:06.94 (36.14)                                        
  9 Butler, Niamh       13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.25    1:07.29        
                  31.63     1:07.29 (35.66)                                        
 10 Shopovick, Victori  13 FAST-MR              1:07.80    1:10.14        
                  33.96     1:10.14 (36.18)                                        
 11 Dillon, Claire      13 CFJV-MR              1:06.20    1:10.54        
                  33.53     1:10.54 (37.01)                                        
 12 Sinclair, Priscill  13 CFA-MR               1:08.57    1:11.49        
                  33.75     1:11.49 (37.74)                                        
 13 West, Lindsay       13 SMC-MR               1:06.10    1:12.69        
                  33.52     1:12.69 (39.17)                                        
 14 Morgante, Brianna   14 CFJV-MR              1:12.87    1:13.70        
                  34.52     1:13.70 (39.18)                                        
 15 Ostrover, Nicole D  13 CFA-MR               1:18.81    1:14.26        
                  33.92     1:14.26 (40.34)                                        
 16 Pabby, Trisha       13 CFA-MR               1:13.21    1:16.04        
                  35.78     1:16.04 (40.26)                                        
 17 Prince, Hannah R    14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.46    1:16.40        
                  36.05     1:16.40 (40.35)                                        
 18 Linn, Nikki         13 Sailfish-MR          1:20.78    1:21.97        
                  36.89     1:21.97 (45.08)                                        
 19 Tadbiri, Mana M     13 CFJV-MR              1:16.88    1:24.06        
                  37.31     1:24.06 (46.75)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moss, Lucy          14 SMC-MR               2:20.43    2:21.06        
                  31.98     1:07.92 (35.94)     1:44.15 (36.23)     2:21.06 (36.91)
  2 Wilson, Tori P      13 NFS-MR               2:11.77    2:25.76        
                  31.34     1:07.84 (36.50)     1:47.07 (39.23)     2:25.76 (38.69)
  3 Distelhurst, Lea M  14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:13.03    2:29.51        
  4 Butler, Niamh       13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:24.91    2:29.65        
                  32.40     1:09.83 (37.43)     1:50.04 (40.21)     2:29.65 (39.61)
  5 Bailey, Kerry Ann   13 NFS-MR               2:28.96    2:34.04        
                  33.03     1:11.88 (38.85)     1:53.40 (41.52)     2:34.04 (40.64)
  6 Belasco, Zoe Jean   13 SMC-MR                    NT    2:50.00        
                  36.54     1:18.99 (42.45)     2:04.80 (45.81)     2:50.00 (45.20)
  7 Prince, Hannah R    14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:46.57    2:52.42        
                  36.46     1:20.31 (43.85)     2:06.68 (46.37)     2:52.42 (45.74)
  8 Ostrover, Nicole D  13 CFA-MR               2:50.88    3:02.61        
                  34.46     1:09.30 (34.84)   2:47.84 (1:38.54)     3:02.61 (14.77)
  9 Lutt, Samantha      14 SMC-MR               2:57.41    3:06.29        
                  39.33     1:26.39 (47.06)     2:16.69 (50.30)     3:06.29 (49.60)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Sydni A    13 Sailfish-MR          1:07.69    1:07.39        
                  33.29     1:07.39 (34.10)                                        
  2 Distelhurst, Lea M  14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.53    1:10.12        
                  34.56     1:10.12 (35.56)                                        
  3 Ostrofsky, Miki     13 CFJV-MR              1:10.81    1:12.41        
                  35.21     1:12.41 (37.20)                                        
  4 Abrams, Maria       13 SMC-MR               1:13.25    1:14.54        
                  37.32     1:14.54 (37.22)                                        
  5 Sandoval, Lizbeth   13 Sailfish-MR          1:11.82    1:14.59        
                  36.59     1:14.59 (38.00)                                        
  6 Johnson, Anna B     13 Sailfish-MR          1:17.97    1:16.17        
                  36.85     1:16.17 (39.32)                                        
  7 Butler, Niamh       13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.84    1:16.22        
                  36.55     1:16.22 (39.67)                                        
  8 Sinclair, Priscill  13 CFA-MR               1:20.76    1:21.83        
  9 Pabby, Trisha       13 CFA-MR               1:24.09    1:24.04        
                  40.57     1:24.04 (43.47)                                        
 10 Morgante, Brianna   14 CFJV-MR              1:24.48    1:24.07        
                  41.18     1:24.07 (42.89)                                        
 11 Ostrover, Nicole D  13 CFA-MR               1:36.76    1:29.84        
                  42.56     1:29.84 (47.28)                                        
 12 Prince, Hannah R    14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.00    1:29.90        
                  43.30     1:29.90 (46.60)                                        
 13 Tadbiri, Mana M     13 CFJV-MR              1:29.48    1:35.60        
                  43.56     1:35.60 (52.04)                                        
 -- Linn, Nikki         13 Sailfish-MR          1:31.22         DQ        
                  45.60          DQ (50.98)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ostrofsky, Miki     13 CFJV-MR              2:29.58    2:32.84        
                  34.85     1:14.84 (39.99)     1:53.23 (38.39)     2:32.84 (39.61)
  1 Abrams, Maria       13 SMC-MR               2:33.68    2:32.84        
                  37.36     1:18.13 (40.77)     1:58.96 (40.83)     2:32.84 (33.88)
  3 Distelhurst, Lea M  14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:30.83    2:33.98        
                  34.83     1:12.74 (37.91)   2:33.98 (1:21.24)                    
  4 Prince, Hannah R    14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:50.11    2:35.45        
  5 Butler, Niamh       13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:40.17    2:47.30        
                                1:20.05 ( )     2:04.24 (44.19)     2:47.30 (43.06)
  6 Feighery, Aisling   14 CFJV-MR              2:51.30    2:49.74        
                  39.52                             1:15.85 ( )   2:49.74 (1:33.89)
  7 Sinclair, Priscill  13 CFA-MR               2:57.61    2:50.88        
                  41.02     1:38.69 (57.67)     2:14.72 (36.03)     2:50.88 (36.16)
  8 Wilson, Tori P      13 NFS-MR               2:59.92    2:55.72        
                  42.53     1:27.53 (45.00)     2:12.80 (45.27)     2:55.72 (42.92)
  9 Dillon, Claire      13 CFJV-MR              3:00.00    2:59.46        
                  40.84     1:26.01 (45.17)     2:13.82 (47.81)     2:59.46 (45.64)
 10 Morgante, Brianna   14 CFJV-MR              3:01.19    3:01.64        
                  42.74     1:28.09 (45.35)   3:01.64 (1:33.55)                    
 11 Formoso, Sabrina    13 FAST-MR              3:04.74    3:03.87        
                  41.09     1:28.72 (47.63)   3:03.87 (1:35.15)                    
 12 Pabby, Trisha       13 CFA-MR               3:03.51    3:04.88        
                  42.08     1:29.68 (47.60)     2:18.41 (48.73)     3:04.88 (46.47)
 13 Oaks-Leaf, Rachel   14 FAST-MR              3:18.30    3:06.31        
 14 Bailey, Kerry Ann   13 NFS-MR               3:13.52    3:06.93        
 15 Tadbiri, Mana M     13 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    3:25.55        
                  47.40   2:35.74 (1:48.34)     3:25.55 (49.81)                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moss, Lucy          14 SMC-MR               1:17.29    1:21.13        
                  38.95     1:21.13 (42.18)                                        
  2 Ostrofsky, Miki     13 CFJV-MR              1:18.95    1:21.87        
                  38.81     1:21.87 (43.06)                                        
  3 Feighery, Aisling   14 CFJV-MR              1:20.15    1:22.80        
  4 Butler, Niamh       13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.98    1:24.84        
                  39.76     1:24.84 (45.08)                                        
  5 Distelhurst, Lea M  14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.10    1:26.69        
                  40.56     1:26.69 (46.13)                                        
  6 Abrams, Maria       13 SMC-MR               1:22.47    1:27.01        
                  39.63     1:27.01 (47.38)                                        
  7 Sickenius, Nicole   13 CFA-MR               1:29.54    1:27.17        
                  39.76     1:27.17 (47.41)                                        
  8 Formoso, Sabrina    13 FAST-MR              1:30.95    1:30.51        
                  42.17     1:30.51 (48.34)                                        
  9 Belasco, Zoe Jean   13 SMC-MR               1:37.85    1:31.73        
                  41.92     1:31.73 (49.81)                                        
 10 Ostrover, Nicole D  13 CFA-MR               1:32.26    1:32.60        
                  42.89     1:32.60 (49.71)                                        
 11 Lutt, Samantha      14 SMC-MR               1:34.16    1:32.91        
                  42.84     1:32.91 (50.07)                                        
 12 Wilson, Tori P      13 NFS-MR               1:40.86    1:33.63        
                  43.79     1:33.63 (49.84)                                        
 13 Prince, Hannah R    14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:31.98    1:36.49        
                  44.87     1:36.49 (51.62)                                        
 14 Morgante, Brianna   14 CFJV-MR              1:36.68    1:37.24        
                  44.90     1:37.24 (52.34)                                        
 15 Sinclair, Priscill  13 CFA-MR               1:34.16    1:38.35        
                  46.26     1:38.35 (52.09)                                        
 16 Oaks-Leaf, Rachel   14 FAST-MR              1:38.84    1:38.66        
                  48.17     1:38.66 (50.49)                                        
 17 Dillon, Claire      13 CFJV-MR              1:35.18    1:38.81        
                  46.67     1:38.81 (52.14)                                        
 18 Pabby, Trisha       13 CFA-MR               1:41.28    1:44.70        
                  48.97     1:44.70 (55.73)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 West, Lindsay       13 SMC-MR               2:49.80    2:48.88        
                  37.86     1:20.70 (42.84)     2:04.38 (43.68)     2:48.88 (44.50)
  2 Feighery, Aisling   14 CFJV-MR              2:52.10    2:57.41        
                  32.41     1:23.13 (50.72)     2:10.37 (47.24)     2:57.41 (47.04)
  3 Distelhurst, Lea M  14 Silver Streaks-MR    3:03.11    3:07.40        
                  32.41     1:29.17 (56.76)     2:19.71 (50.54)     3:07.40 (47.69)
  4 Sinclair, Priscill  13 CFA-MR               3:27.12    3:28.65        
                  46.25     1:39.19 (52.94)     2:34.84 (55.65)     3:28.65 (53.81)
  5 Morgante, Brianna   14 CFJV-MR              3:29.55    3:39.88        
                  46.58     1:42.22 (55.64)     2:34.74 (52.52)   3:39.88 (1:05.14)
  6 Linn, Nikki         13 Sailfish-MR               NT    3:58.80        
                  32.41   1:47.96 (1:15.55)     2:34.71 (46.75)   3:58.80 (1:24.09)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oceguera, Mariajos  13 Sailfish-MR          1:04.10    1:04.55        
                  29.77     1:04.55 (34.78)                                        
  2 Johnson, Sydni A    13 Sailfish-MR          1:10.29    1:14.21        
                  32.92     1:14.21 (41.29)                                        
  3 Johnson, Anna B     13 Sailfish-MR          1:17.01    1:17.24        
                  35.72     1:17.24 (41.52)                                        
  4 Sandoval, Lizbeth   13 Sailfish-MR          1:37.55    1:19.82        
                  36.39     1:19.82 (43.43)                                        
  5 Butler, Niamh       13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.11    1:23.11        
                  37.76     1:23.11 (45.35)                                        
  6 Feighery, Aisling   14 CFJV-MR              1:29.86    1:25.38        
                  39.64     1:25.38 (45.74)                                        
  7 Ostrofsky, Miki     13 CFJV-MR              1:30.00    1:25.75        
                  37.54     1:25.75 (48.21)                                        
  8 Shopovick, Victori  13 FAST-MR              1:26.11    1:32.08        
                  40.35     1:32.08 (51.73)                                        
  9 Ostrover, Nicole D  13 CFA-MR                    NT    1:36.15        
                  41.44     1:36.15 (54.71)                                        
 10 Dillon, Claire      13 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:38.55        
                  43.59     1:38.55 (54.96)                                        
 -- Pabby, Trisha       13 CFA-MR               1:36.32         DQ        
                  44.56          DQ (51.84)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Kerry Ann   13 NFS-MR               3:29.80    3:32.94        
                                1:40.40 ( )     2:36.07 (55.67)     3:32.94 (56.87)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oceguera, Mariajos  13 Sailfish-MR          2:19.90    2:21.08        
                  29.12     1:03.39 (34.27)     1:48.57 (45.18)     2:21.08 (32.51)
  2 Abrams, Maria       13 SMC-MR               2:38.27    2:37.46        
                  33.20     1:13.16 (39.96)     2:00.93 (47.77)     2:37.46 (36.53)
  3 Distelhurst, Lea M  14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:32.82    2:37.78        
                  36.51     1:15.29 (38.78)     2:04.02 (48.73)     2:37.78 (33.76)
  4 Butler, Niamh       13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:40.33    2:43.78        
                  37.54     1:18.32 (40.78)     2:05.24 (46.92)     2:43.78 (38.54)
  5 Shopovick, Victori  13 FAST-MR              3:00.94    2:58.15        
                  37.09     1:19.99 (42.90)     2:16.13 (56.14)     2:58.15 (42.02)
  6 Prince, Hannah R    14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:54.04    3:01.67        
  7 Dillon, Claire      13 CFJV-MR              3:00.00    3:08.33        
                  43.03     1:31.73 (48.70)     2:27.07 (55.34)     3:08.33 (41.26)
  8 Tadbiri, Mana M     13 CFJV-MR              3:48.10    3:41.28        
                  51.70     1:45.54 (53.84)   2:55.75 (1:10.21)     3:41.28 (45.53)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           1:59.29    1:59.98        
     1) Feighery, Aisling R 14          2) Ostrofsky, Miki 13             
     3) Morgante, Brianna M 14          4) Dillon, Claire 13              
                  28.83     1:00.74 (31.91)     1:31.34 (30.60)     1:59.98 (28.64)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'           2:25.12    2:18.85        
     1) Morgante, Brianna M 14          2) Feighery, Aisling R 14         
     3) Ostrofsky, Miki 13              4) Dillon, Claire 13              
                  38.86     1:15.21 (36.35)     1:26.95 (11.74)     2:18.85 (51.90)
  2 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             2:12.98    2:19.42        
     1) Abrams, Maria 13                2) Lutt, Samantha 14              
     3) Belasco, Zoe Jean 13            4) Moss, Lucy 14                  
                  34.54     1:16.61 (42.07)      1:25.99 (9.38)     2:19.42 (53.43)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Angelino, Alessand  17 SMC-MR                 26.91      27.90        
  2 Schattschneider, S  15 SMC-MR                 26.95      28.02        
  3 Ferguson, Mara H    17 Silver Streaks-MR      27.35      28.85        
  4 Fernandez, Catheri  15 SMC-MR                 28.22      29.25        
  5 Deziel, Blaire M    18 Silver Streaks-MR      28.94      30.20        
  5 Uppal, Jaya         15 Silver Streaks-MR      29.61      30.20        
  7 Masterson, Sarah    16 SMC-MR                 29.42      30.54        
  8 McKenly, Jackie D   16 Silver Streaks-MR      29.44      30.68        
  9 Harris, Lindsay B   15 CFA-MR                 30.67      31.01        
 10 Jonas, Roneyce N    16 Silver Streaks-MR      31.11      31.36        
 11 Nienaltow, Kate K   17 Silver Streaks-MR      30.42      31.56        
 12 Bailey, Ashley A    15 NFS-MR                 31.99      33.45        
 13 Sheridan, Victoria  15 FAST-MR                34.84      33.72        
 14 McDermott, Annie    10 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.69      33.74        
 15 Weiss, Emily N       8 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.79      34.54        
 16 Williams, Channel   15 FAST-MR                36.29      34.58        
 17 Gordon, Natalia     10 SMC-MR                 37.26      36.13        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ashikari, Elizabet  15 SMC-MR               1:02.03    1:02.44        
                  30.67     1:02.44 (31.77)                                        
  2 Ferguson, Mara H    17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.86    1:03.65        
                  30.34     1:03.65 (33.31)                                        
  3 Ouldibbat, Laila    16 Sailfish-MR          1:03.97    1:03.99        
                  31.02     1:03.99 (32.97)                                        
  4 Deziel, Blaire M    18 Silver Streaks-MR    1:02.80    1:06.48        
                  31.41     1:06.48 (35.07)                                        
  5 Masterson, Sarah    16 SMC-MR               1:05.40    1:07.39        
                  32.41     1:07.39 (34.98)                                        
  6 Uppal, Jaya         15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.66    1:08.14        
                  32.03     1:08.14 (36.11)                                        
  7 Nienaltow, Kate K   17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:07.95    1:13.21        
                  35.17     1:13.21 (38.04)                                        
  8 Sheridan, Victoria  15 FAST-MR              1:13.32    1:14.25        
                  34.90     1:14.25 (39.35)                                        
  9 Williams, Channel   15 FAST-MR              1:26.81    1:14.50        
                  35.84     1:14.50 (38.66)                                        
 10 Jonas, Roneyce N    16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.16    1:15.97        
                  35.86     1:15.97 (40.11)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Mara H    17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:21.16    2:20.62        
                  31.51     1:07.29 (35.78)     1:44.47 (37.18)     2:20.62 (36.15)
  2 Deziel, Blaire M    18 Silver Streaks-MR    2:19.86    2:20.73        
                  31.31     1:06.93 (35.62)     1:45.00 (38.07)     2:20.73 (35.73)
  3 Masterson, Sarah    16 SMC-MR               2:20.47    2:21.24        
                  32.74     1:09.12 (36.38)     1:46.77 (37.65)     2:21.24 (34.47)
  4 Uppal, Jaya         15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:36.13    2:35.85        
                  32.76     1:11.70 (38.94)     1:53.97 (42.27)     2:35.85 (41.88)
  5 Harris, Lindsay B   15 CFA-MR               2:33.41    2:37.70        
                  34.49     1:14.58 (40.09)     1:56.42 (41.84)     2:37.70 (41.28)
  6 Fernandez, Catheri  15 SMC-MR                    NT    2:41.44        
                  33.60     1:15.42 (41.82)     1:59.62 (44.20)     2:41.44 (41.82)
  7 Sheridan, Victoria  15 FAST-MR              2:48.38    2:42.47        
                  36.30     1:19.19 (42.89)     2:04.16 (44.97)     2:42.47 (38.31)
  8 McKenly, Jackie D   16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:38.87    2:42.59        
                  36.26                             1:59.87 ( )     2:42.59 (42.72)
  9 Nienaltow, Kate K   17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:33.73    2:43.62        
                  35.78     1:16.28 (40.50)     2:00.17 (43.89)     2:43.62 (43.45)
 10 Bailey, Ashley A    15 NFS-MR               2:38.97    2:44.85        
                  35.19     1:16.38 (41.19)     2:00.20 (43.82)     2:44.85 (44.65)
 11 Jonas, Roneyce N    16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:50.75    2:48.61        
                  36.39     1:20.76 (44.37)     2:07.51 (46.75)     2:48.61 (41.10)
 12 Weiss, Emily N       8 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:55.79    3:07.09        
                  42.67     1:30.56 (47.89)     2:25.40 (54.84)     3:07.09 (41.69)
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ashikari, Elizabet  15 SMC-MR               1:11.27    1:11.08        
                  35.75     1:11.08 (35.33)                                        
  2 Ferguson, Mara H    17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.12    1:13.21        
                  36.05     1:13.21 (37.16)                                        
  3 Deziel, Blaire M    18 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.66    1:13.28        
                  35.95     1:13.28 (37.33)                                        
  4 Sanguinetti, Whitn  17 Sailfish-MR          1:14.26    1:17.39        
                1:17.39         1:17.39 ( )                                        
  5 Uppal, Jaya         15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.52    1:21.11        
  6 Nienaltow, Kate K   17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.17    1:25.54        
  7 Sheridan, Victoria  15 FAST-MR              1:34.65    1:30.22        
                  44.78     1:30.22 (45.44)                                        
  8 Jonas, Roneyce N    16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:28.66    1:32.94        
                  45.37     1:32.94 (47.57)                                        
  9 Williams, Channel   15 FAST-MR              1:39.03    1:35.62        
                  46.85     1:35.62 (48.77)                                        
 -- Antoine, Lorda      16 Sailfish-MR          1:00.88         DQ        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mihail, Renee M     17 CFJV-MR              2:40.00    2:35.60        
                  36.66     1:16.05 (39.39)     1:56.32 (40.27)     2:35.60 (39.28)
  2 Ferguson, Mara H    17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:34.16    2:38.08        
                  36.96     1:16.63 (39.67)     1:57.58 (40.95)     2:38.08 (40.50)
  3 Deziel, Blaire M    18 Silver Streaks-MR    2:35.95    2:39.00        
                  36.99     1:17.75 (40.76)     1:59.77 (42.02)     2:39.00 (39.23)
  4 Schattschneider, S  15 SMC-MR               2:25.17    2:40.79        
                  38.15     1:20.13 (41.98)     2:00.86 (40.73)     2:40.79 (39.93)
  5 Uppal, Jaya         15 Silver Streaks-MR    3:04.17    2:55.66        
                  39.95     1:24.77 (44.82)     2:10.78 (46.01)     2:55.66 (44.88)
  6 Nienaltow, Kate K   17 Silver Streaks-MR    3:05.81    3:11.21        
                  43.47     1:31.81 (48.34)     2:21.67 (49.86)     3:11.21 (49.54)
  7 Jonas, Roneyce N    16 Silver Streaks-MR    3:19.44    3:14.36        
                  44.01     1:33.92 (49.91)     2:25.95 (52.03)     3:14.36 (48.41)
  8 Bailey, Ashley A    15 NFS-MR               3:17.32    3:17.07        
                  45.42     1:34.10 (48.68)     2:25.03 (50.93)     3:17.07 (52.04)
  9 Sheridan, Victoria  15 FAST-MR              3:26.92    3:19.01        
                  46.68     1:39.18 (52.50)     2:32.18 (53.00)     3:19.01 (46.83)
 10 Williams, Channel   15 FAST-MR              3:22.40    3:26.66        
                  47.95     1:40.87 (52.92)     2:33.65 (52.78)     3:26.66 (53.01)
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Angelino, Alessand  17 SMC-MR               1:16.16    1:17.88        
  2 Mihail, Renee M     17 CFJV-MR              1:17.00    1:18.04        
                  37.08     1:18.04 (40.96)                                        
  3 Ferguson, Mara H    17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.47    1:21.09        
                  38.13     1:21.09 (42.96)                                        
  4 Masterson, Sarah    16 SMC-MR               1:24.92    1:27.96        
                  41.24     1:27.96 (46.72)                                        
  5 Uppal, Jaya         15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.98    1:30.45        
                  41.56     1:30.45 (48.89)                                        
  6 Harris, Lindsay B   15 CFA-MR               1:28.20    1:30.77        
                  43.45     1:30.77 (47.32)                                        
  7 McKenly, Jackie D   16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.56    1:31.28        
                  40.90     1:31.28 (50.38)                                        
  8 Nienaltow, Kate K   17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.79    1:34.19        
                  44.40     1:34.19 (49.79)                                        
  9 Jonas, Roneyce N    16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:35.34    1:36.40        
                  40.81     1:36.40 (55.59)                                        
 10 Bailey, Ashley A    15 NFS-MR               1:17.14    1:38.36        
 11 Williams, Channel   15 FAST-MR              3:39.95    1:40.58        
                  48.04     1:40.58 (52.54)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mihail, Renee M     17 CFJV-MR              2:48.61    2:50.66        
                  38.28   2:50.66 (2:12.38)                                        
  2 Ferguson, Mara H    17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:45.33    3:01.37        
                  39.64   3:01.37 (2:21.73)                                        
  3 Masterson, Sarah    16 SMC-MR               2:50.00    3:13.36        
                  43.68   3:13.36 (2:29.68)                                        
  4 Jonas, Roneyce N    16 Silver Streaks-MR    3:37.47    3:34.33        
                  47.21   3:34.33 (2:47.12)                                        
  5 Williams, Channel   15 FAST-MR              3:39.95    3:38.10        
                  48.72     1:43.39 (54.67)   3:38.10 (1:54.71)                    
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mihail, Renee M     17 CFJV-MR              1:09.92    1:07.96        
                  31.80     1:07.96 (36.16)                                        
  2 Deziel, Blaire M    18 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.35    1:10.71        
                  32.87     1:10.71 (37.84)                                        
  3 Ouldibbat, Laila    16 Sailfish-MR          1:19.58    1:20.47        
                  36.83     1:20.47 (43.64)                                        
  4 Ferguson, Mara H    17 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.00    1:20.73        
                  36.18     1:20.73 (44.55)                                        
  5 Sanguinetti, Whitn  17 Sailfish-MR          1:11.07    1:20.90        
                  36.53     1:20.90 (44.37)                                        
  6 Sheridan, Victoria  15 FAST-MR              1:26.74    1:22.86        
                  37.93     1:22.86 (44.93)                                        
 -- Uppal, Jaya         15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:32.06         DQ        
                  37.93          DQ (47.40)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mihail, Renee M     17 CFJV-MR              2:50.00    2:28.11        
                  28.72     1:08.21 (39.49)   2:28.11 (1:19.90)                    
  2 Deziel, Blaire M    18 Silver Streaks-MR    2:40.07    2:48.74        
                  34.94     1:18.08 (43.14)     2:03.73 (45.65)     2:48.74 (45.01)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mihail, Renee M     17 CFJV-MR              2:27.08    2:27.61        
                  31.34     1:10.84 (39.50)     1:54.15 (43.31)     2:27.61 (33.46)
  2 Ouldibbat, Laila    16 Sailfish-MR          2:34.88    2:38.77        
                  35.57     1:18.08 (42.51)     2:02.40 (44.32)     2:38.77 (36.37)
  3 Deziel, Blaire M    18 Silver Streaks-MR    2:37.12    2:39.32        
                  32.81     1:14.93 (42.12)     2:03.39 (48.46)     2:39.32 (35.93)
  4 Masterson, Sarah    16 SMC-MR               2:47.77    2:47.99        
                  38.68     1:19.59 (40.91)     2:09.70 (50.11)     2:47.99 (38.29)
  5 Sanguinetti, Whitn  17 Sailfish-MR          2:45.60    2:50.23        
                  37.12     1:17.90 (40.78)     2:12.29 (54.39)     2:50.23 (37.94)
  6 Uppal, Jaya         15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:49.91    2:51.09        
                                1:22.18 ( )     2:11.43 (49.25)     2:51.09 (39.66)
  7 Nienaltow, Kate K   17 Silver Streaks-MR    2:51.84    2:58.42        
                  39.56     1:24.97 (45.41)     2:15.48 (50.51)     2:58.42 (42.94)
  8 Jonas, Roneyce N    16 Silver Streaks-MR    3:05.67    3:10.49        
                  42.65     1:30.04 (47.39)     2:24.90 (54.86)     3:10.49 (45.59)
 -- Ashikari, Elizabet  15 SMC-MR               2:32.13         DQ        
                  34.49        44.40 (9.91)   1:56.89 (1:12.49)          DQ (33.32)
 -- Antoine, Lorda      16 Sailfish-MR               NT         DQ        
                  40.59     1:34.94 (54.35)     2:21.51 (46.57)        DQ (1:09.93)
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'            1:55.34    1:59.46        
     1) Deziel, Blaire M 18             2) Uppal, Jaya 15                 
     3) Lemischak, Allison M 10         4) Ferguson, Mara H 17            
                  30.09     1:01.73 (31.64)     1:31.25 (29.52)     1:59.46 (28.21)
 
Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'            2:14.07    2:19.10        
     1) McKenly, Jackie D 16            2) Ferguson, Mara H 17            
     3) Deziel, Blaire M 18             4) Uppal, Jaya 15                 
                  38.13       50.68 (12.55)     1:47.93 (57.25)     2:19.10 (31.17)
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Mekhi         8 FAST-MR                16.82      17.79        
  2 Crane, Kevin         8 SMC-MR                 17.46      18.00        
  3 Buckland, Griffin    8 Silver Streaks-MR      17.25      18.04        
  4 Seck, Yelly M        7 FAST-MR                18.18      18.57        
  5 Gerken, Reid         8 SMC-MR                    NT      19.45        
  6 Liirian, Celaj       8 FAST-MR                19.99      20.77        
  7 Adams, Tanner        8 CFJV-MR                21.44      21.04        
  8 Bingham, Ryan        7 SMC-MR                 21.07      21.12        
  9 Perez, Stefano J     8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00      25.53        
 10 Vadnais, Guillaume   7 FAST-MR                   NT      29.78        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buckland, Griffin    8 Silver Streaks-MR      20.62      20.51        
  2 Bingham, Ryan        7 SMC-MR                 23.97      21.63        
  3 Green, Mekhi         8 FAST-MR                22.85      21.88        
  4 Crane, Kevin         8 SMC-MR                 21.57      22.35        
  5 Seck, Yelly M        7 FAST-MR                22.10      22.79        
  6 Gerken, Reid         8 SMC-MR                    NT      24.12        
  7 Adams, Tanner        8 CFJV-MR                23.34      24.49        
  8 Liirian, Celaj       8 FAST-MR                21.99      28.43        
  9 Vadnais, Guillaume   7 FAST-MR                   NT      30.14        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crane, Kevin         8 SMC-MR                 22.64      21.02        
  2 Skolnick, Avery      8 CFA-MR                 23.69      21.74        
  3 Buckland, Griffin    8 Silver Streaks-MR         NT      25.12        
  4 Johns, TJ D          8 CFA-MR                 29.69      25.87        
  5 Bingham, Ryan        7 SMC-MR                 33.26      26.22        
  6 Adams, Tanner        8 CFJV-MR                28.06      27.47        
 -- Bischof, Robert F    7 Sailfish-MR            33.11         DQ        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buckland, Griffin    8 Silver Streaks-MR      22.49      20.64        
  2 Skolnick, Avery      8 CFA-MR                 22.87      20.77        
  3 Crane, Kevin         8 SMC-MR                 24.93      21.25        
  4 Seck, Yelly M        7 FAST-MR                27.41      21.98        
  5 Green, Mekhi         8 FAST-MR                25.27      23.15        
  6 Johns, TJ D          8 CFA-MR                 21.88      23.85        
  7 Bingham, Ryan        7 SMC-MR                 26.81      24.45        
  8 Adams, Tanner        8 CFJV-MR                35.00      25.65        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramjohn, Jalen      10 APEX-MR                31.07      31.00        
  2 Paccione, Sawyer    10 Sailfish-MR            33.24      33.63        
  3 Razick, Adam        10 Sailfish-MR            35.69      34.88        
  4 Bingham, Connor     10 SMC-MR                 34.95      35.41        
  5 Kelly, James P      10 Silver Streaks-MR      38.04      35.45        
  6 Crane, Brian        10 SMC-MR                 35.60      35.53        
  7 Costa, Evan P       10 Sailfish-MR            35.59      35.97        
  8 Saraf, Akaash       10 FAST-MR                37.28      36.38        
  9 Buckley, Jack       10 SMC-MR                 36.41      36.52        
 10 Tolan, Christopher  10 Sailfish-MR            34.78      37.14        
 11 Green, Mekhi         8 FAST-MR                40.44      37.22        
 12 Skolnick, Avery      8 CFA-MR                 38.08      37.50        
 13 Basak, Ronshekhar    9 Sailfish-MR            37.65      37.54        
 14 Crane, Kevin         8 SMC-MR                 38.93      37.81        
 15 Johns, TJ D          8 CFA-MR                 37.50      38.28        
 16 Lawson, Michael     10 Sailfish-MR            35.94      38.77        
 17 Seck, Yelly M        7 FAST-MR                42.51      38.89        
 18 Edwards, Dalton      9 Sailfish-MR            44.95      39.02        
 19 Buckland, Griffin    8 Silver Streaks-MR      36.63      39.52        
 20 Fonseca, Joshua      9 FAST-MR                41.51      39.70        
 21 Bingham, Ryan        7 SMC-MR                 42.54      44.53        
 22 Kwittken, Renner     9 SMC-MR                 46.81      45.08        
 23 Adams, Tanner        8 CFJV-MR                49.65      46.34        
 24 Bischof, Robert F    7 Sailfish-MR          1:01.23      58.91        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cato, Tyler R        9 NFS-MR               1:14.71    1:16.76        
                  36.96     1:16.76 (39.80)                                        
  2 Gerken, Jack        10 SMC-MR               1:21.34    1:19.64        
                  36.41     1:19.64 (43.23)                                        
  3 Skolnick, Avery      8 CFA-MR                 12.91    1:20.76        
                  38.16     1:20.76 (42.60)                                        
  4 Buckley, Jack       10 SMC-MR               1:24.29    1:21.31        
                  39.01     1:21.31 (42.30)                                        
  5 Porges, Dylan R     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.21    1:21.63        
  6 Kelly, James P      10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.16    1:21.95        
  6 Bingham, Connor     10 SMC-MR               1:21.54    1:21.95        
                  39.01     1:21.95 (42.94)                                        
  8 Crane, Brian        10 SMC-MR               1:26.37    1:25.94        
                  42.52     1:25.94 (43.42)                                        
  9 Fonseca, Joshua      9 FAST-MR              1:28.19    1:31.29        
 10 Hopkins, Tyreikh    10 NFS-MR               1:26.79    1:33.15        
                1:33.15         1:33.15 ( )                                        
 11 Spiro, Joshua        9 SMC-MR               1:38.03    1:35.84        
                  45.25     1:35.84 (50.59)                                        
 12 Stoll, Willem        9 SMC-MR               1:42.36    1:39.76        
                  44.73     1:39.76 (55.03)                                        
 13 Laskay, Andrew M     9 FAST-MR                   NT    1:53.59        
 14 Perez, Stefano J     8 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:16.26    2:29.40        
                1:08.53   2:29.40 (1:20.87)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramjohn, Jalen      10 APEX-MR                35.23      36.94        
  2 Paccione, Sawyer    10 Sailfish-MR            39.95      38.55        
  3 Bingham, Connor     10 SMC-MR                 42.46      41.78        
  4 Lawson, Michael     10 Sailfish-MR            43.64      42.93        
  5 Skolnick, Avery      8 CFA-MR                 44.40      43.32        
  6 Crane, Brian        10 SMC-MR                 45.30      43.90        
  7 Buckland, Griffin    8 Silver Streaks-MR      49.82      44.06        
  8 Seck, Yelly M        7 FAST-MR                49.45      44.51        
  9 Buckley, Jack       10 SMC-MR                 46.34      45.01        
 10 Razick, Adam        10 Sailfish-MR            46.87      45.20        
 11 Tolan, Christopher  10 Sailfish-MR            44.22      45.67        
 12 Costa, Evan P       10 Sailfish-MR            47.38      45.88        
 13 Green, Mekhi         8 FAST-MR                50.34      46.17        
 14 Kelly, James P      10 Silver Streaks-MR      49.61      46.45        
 15 Kwittken, Renner     9 SMC-MR                 56.72      48.40        
 15 Johns, TJ D          8 CFA-MR                 47.62      48.40        
 17 Edwards, Dalton      9 Sailfish-MR            47.85      49.27        
 -- Basak, Ronshekhar    9 Sailfish-MR            51.71         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bingham, Connor     10 SMC-MR               1:30.47    1:28.33        
                  43.87     1:28.33 (44.46)                                        
  2 Cato, Tyler R        9 NFS-MR               1:31.53    1:30.82        
                  45.60     1:30.82 (45.22)                                        
  3 Gerken, Jack        10 SMC-MR                    NT    1:34.00        
                  45.62     1:34.00 (48.38)                                        
  4 Porges, Dylan R     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.60    1:34.24        
                  45.63     1:34.24 (48.61)                                        
  5 Skolnick, Avery      8 CFA-MR               1:39.16    1:35.10        
                  46.10     1:35.10 (49.00)                                        
  6 Crane, Brian        10 SMC-MR               1:35.41    1:38.85        
                  47.72     1:38.85 (51.13)                                        
  7 Buckley, Jack       10 SMC-MR               1:36.71    1:42.12        
                  51.10     1:42.12 (51.02)                                        
  8 Hopkins, Tyreikh    10 NFS-MR               1:40.90    1:43.72        
                1:43.72         1:43.72 ( )                                        
  9 Kelly, James P      10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:48.89    1:46.33        
                  50.92     1:46.33 (55.41)                                        
 10 Spiro, Joshua        9 SMC-MR               1:51.09    1:51.56        
                  55.16     1:51.56 (56.40)                                        
 11 Laskay, Andrew M     9 FAST-MR                   NT    1:52.76        
                  53.82     1:52.76 (58.94)                                        
 12 Adams, Tanner        8 CFJV-MR              2:30.00    1:52.85        
                  53.75     1:52.85 (59.10)                                        
 -- Stoll, Willem        9 SMC-MR               1:56.00         DQ        
                  56.69        DQ (1:00.93)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cato, Tyler R        9 NFS-MR                 41.92      46.44        
  2 Porges, Dylan R     10 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.73      48.14        
  3 Bingham, Connor     10 SMC-MR                 48.13      48.34        
  4 Kelly, James P      10 Silver Streaks-MR      48.86      48.62        
  5 Crane, Kevin         8 SMC-MR                 50.04      48.88        
  6 Hopkins, Tyreikh    10 NFS-MR                 47.68      49.12        
  7 Skolnick, Avery      8 CFA-MR                 49.41      51.11        
  8 Green, Mekhi         8 FAST-MR                59.19      52.27        
  9 Fonseca, Joshua      9 FAST-MR                50.57      52.54        
 10 Gerken, Jack        10 SMC-MR                 49.82      52.86        
 11 Crane, Brian        10 SMC-MR                 55.81      53.70        
 12 Buckley, Jack       10 SMC-MR                 51.07      54.17        
 13 Seck, Yelly M        7 FAST-MR              1:07.83      59.11        
 14 Buckland, Griffin    8 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.92    1:09.08        
 -- Gerken, Reid         8 SMC-MR                 59.58         DQ        
 -- Bingham, Ryan        7 SMC-MR               1:01.41         DQ        
 -- Vadnais, Guillaume   7 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Stoll, Willem        9 SMC-MR                 55.00         DQ        
 -- Liirian, Celaj       8 FAST-MR                59.59         DQ        
 -- Laskay, Andrew M     9 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Spiro, Joshua        9 SMC-MR                 53.00         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bingham, Connor     10 SMC-MR               1:44.05    1:42.07        
                  49.61     1:42.07 (52.46)                                        
  2 Kelly, James P      10 Silver Streaks-MR         NT    1:46.29        
                  47.54     1:46.29 (58.75)                                        
  3 Skolnick, Avery      8 CFA-MR               1:57.00    1:46.72        
                  52.70     1:46.72 (54.02)                                        
  4 Fonseca, Joshua      9 FAST-MR                   NT    1:51.69        
                  52.98     1:51.69 (58.71)                                        
  5 Buckley, Jack       10 SMC-MR               1:55.29    1:54.28        
                  54.46     1:54.28 (59.82)                                        
  6 Saraf, Akaash       10 FAST-MR              1:58.71    1:57.72        
                  56.47   1:57.72 (1:01.25)                                        
  7 Tolan, Christopher  10 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:57.85        
                  53.21   1:57.85 (1:04.64)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramjohn, Jalen      10 APEX-MR                34.23      36.57        
  2 Paccione, Sawyer    10 Sailfish-MR            37.23      37.32        
  3 Razick, Adam        10 Sailfish-MR            47.51      43.83        
  4 Crane, Brian        10 SMC-MR                 46.92      46.59        
  5 Costa, Evan P       10 Sailfish-MR            47.03      47.01        
  6 Basak, Ronshekhar    9 Sailfish-MR            52.56      47.77        
  7 Saraf, Akaash       10 FAST-MR                   NT      48.56        
  8 Kelly, James P      10 Silver Streaks-MR      48.11      49.54        
  9 Edwards, Dalton      9 Sailfish-MR            51.22      53.02        
 10 Kwittken, Renner     9 SMC-MR                 55.71      54.71        
 11 Fonseca, Joshua      9 FAST-MR                51.38      56.43        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Porges, Dylan R     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.00         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cato, Tyler R        9 NFS-MR               1:27.63    1:28.82        
                  46.29     1:28.82 (42.53)                                        
  2 Skolnick, Avery      8 CFA-MR               1:35.29    1:32.97        
                  44.90     1:32.97 (48.07)                                        
  3 Fonseca, Joshua      9 FAST-MR              1:50.65    1:41.81        
                  49.40     1:41.81 (52.41)                                        
  4 Buckland, Griffin    8 Silver Streaks-MR    1:47.25    1:46.45        
                  49.48     1:46.45 (56.97)                                        
 -- Kelly, James P      10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:49.11         DQ        
                  47.34          DQ (49.88)                                        
 -- Hopkins, Tyreikh    10 NFS-MR               1:40.95         DQ        
                  47.51          DQ (51.38)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fast Swim Team-MR  'A'                      2:38.51    2:36.13        
     1) Saraf, Akaash 10                2) Fonseca, Joshua 9              
     3) Green, Mekhi 8                  4) Seck, Yelly M 7                
                  38.43     1:17.49 (39.06)     1:28.66 (11.17)   2:36.13 (1:07.47)
  2 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'B'             2:46.68    2:41.65        
     1) Crane, Kevin 8                  2) Kwittken, Renner 9             
     3) Bingham, Ryan 7                 4) Crane, Brian 10                
                  38.60     1:23.09 (44.49)     2:05.91 (42.82)     2:41.65 (35.74)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'B'             3:17.54    3:19.54        
     1) Spiro, Joshua 9                 2) Crane, Kevin 8                 
     3) Crane, Brian 10                 4) Gerken, Reid 8                 
                  52.38     1:39.02 (46.64)   2:44.63 (1:05.61)     3:19.54 (34.91)
  2 Fast Swim Team-MR  'A'                      2:55.32    3:25.32        
     1) Seck, Yelly M 7                 2) Fonseca, Joshua 9              
     3) Green, Mekhi 8                  4) Liirian, Celaj 8               
                  48.55     1:07.94 (19.39)     2:04.81 (56.87)   3:25.32 (1:20.51)
 -- Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             2:49.58         DQ        
     1) Bingham, Connor 10              2) Buckley, Jack 10               
     3) West, Walker 10                 4) Gerken, Jack 10                
                  42.36     1:35.86 (53.50)   2:59.00 (1:23.14)                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 White, Jahari       12 Silver Streaks-MR      26.95      27.42        
  2 Metcalf, Max        12 SMC-MR                 28.97      28.13        
  3 Uppal, Gaurav       12 Silver Streaks-MR      29.09      28.21        
  4 Koster, John        11 SMC-MR                 30.74      30.45        
  5 Ouldibbat, Hamza    11 Sailfish-MR            31.49      31.14        
  6 Williams, Jesse     12 FAST-MR                32.73      31.95        
  7 Borcellino, Louis   12 NFS-MR                    NT      33.10        
  8 Espinoza, Andres    11 FAST-MR                   NT      33.25        
  9 Schmitt, Andrew     11 SMC-MR                 33.37      34.36        
 10 Torres, Cristian    11 Sailfish-MR            34.21      34.96        
 11 Williams, Amir N    11 Sailfish-MR            37.60      35.17        
 12 Apollo, Michael J   12 Sailfish-MR            40.22      35.21        
 13 Dell, Lamar         12 Sailfish-MR               NT      37.57        
 14 Eckenberg, Steven   12 CFJV-MR                41.63      37.72        
 15 Schultzberg, Josep  12 CFJV-MR                42.93      39.96        
 16 Braunschweiger, Ja  11 SMC-MR                 42.14      40.52        
 17 Braham, Ethan       11 CFJV-MR                48.63      47.07        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Truter, Dranoel K   12 NFS-MR                 56.39      57.26        
                  26.56       57.26 (30.70)                                        
  2 Metcalf, Max        12 SMC-MR               1:01.58    1:02.64        
                  30.09     1:02.64 (32.55)                                        
  3 Townsend, Delano R  11 NFS-MR               1:04.84    1:04.15        
                  30.49     1:04.15 (33.66)                                        
  4 Uppal, Gaurav       12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.39    1:04.78        
                  29.94     1:04.78 (34.84)                                        
  5 White, Jahari       12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:02.12    1:04.92        
                  27.33     1:04.92 (37.59)                                        
  6 Bailey, Nicholas X  12 NFS-MR               1:05.16    1:05.03        
                  30.83     1:05.03 (34.20)                                        
  7 Williams, Jesse     12 FAST-MR              1:12.80    1:07.68        
                  35.67     1:07.68 (32.01)                                        
  8 Weir, Tim G         12 FAST-MR                   NT    1:12.14        
                  33.28     1:12.14 (38.86)                                        
  9 Schmitt, Andrew     11 SMC-MR               1:13.25    1:17.28        
                  37.54     1:17.28 (39.74)                                        
 10 Schwartz, Matthew   11 SMC-MR               1:15.62    1:19.09        
                  36.67     1:19.09 (42.42)                                        
 11 May, Damon          12 SMC-MR               1:16.19    1:19.93        
                  37.99     1:19.93 (41.94)                                        
 12 Laskay, Christophe  12 FAST-MR                   NT    1:27.62        
                  39.10     1:27.62 (48.52)                                        
 13 Espinoza, Andres    11 FAST-MR                   NT    1:28.22        
                  40.36     1:28.22 (47.86)                                        
 14 Eckenberg, Steven   12 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:29.70        
                  41.16     1:29.70 (48.54)                                        
 15 Parsi, Pranav       11 FAST-MR                   NT    1:30.80        
                  43.00     1:30.80 (47.80)                                        
 16 Schultzberg, Josep  12 CFJV-MR              1:38.15    1:36.25        
                  45.37     1:36.25 (50.88)                                        
 17 Braham, Ethan       11 CFJV-MR              2:07.25    1:46.70        
                  47.54     1:46.70 (59.16)                                        
 18 McCullough, Dorean  11 NFS-MR                    NT    1:48.11        
                  50.66     1:48.11 (57.45)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metcalf, Max        12 SMC-MR                 33.61      33.07        
  2 Uppal, Gaurav       12 Silver Streaks-MR      32.29      33.29        
  3 White, Jahari       12 Silver Streaks-MR      34.47      34.62        
  4 Ouldibbat, Hamza    11 Sailfish-MR            35.57      36.59        
  5 Williams, Jesse     12 FAST-MR                36.91      37.78        
  6 Espinoza, Andres    11 FAST-MR                   NT      39.34        
  7 Borcellino, Louis   12 NFS-MR                    NT      39.57        
  8 Schmitt, Andrew     11 SMC-MR                 42.05      40.64        
  9 Braunschweiger, Ja  11 SMC-MR                 47.06      47.05        
 10 Apollo, Michael J   12 Sailfish-MR            53.46      47.20        
 11 Eckenberg, Steven   12 CFJV-MR              1:00.00      47.76        
 12 Dell, Lamar         12 Sailfish-MR               NT      49.52        
 13 Schultzberg, Josep  12 CFJV-MR                53.08      50.20        
 14 Braham, Ethan       11 CFJV-MR              1:13.59    1:08.15        
 -- Williams, Amir N    11 Sailfish-MR            44.06         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Metcalf, Max        12 SMC-MR               1:08.20    1:11.34        
                  35.22     1:11.34 (36.12)                                        
  2 Uppal, Gaurav       12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:10.83    1:12.58        
  3 White, Jahari       12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.53    1:20.48        
                  39.04     1:20.48 (41.44)                                        
  4 Bailey, Nicholas X  12 NFS-MR               1:22.53    1:21.62        
                  39.89     1:21.62 (41.73)                                        
  5 Williams, Jesse     12 FAST-MR              1:16.24    1:25.71        
                1:25.71         1:25.71 ( )                                        
  6 Townsend, Delano R  11 NFS-MR               1:26.79    1:26.49        
                1:26.49         1:26.49 ( )                                        
  7 Laskay, Christophe  12 FAST-MR                   NT    1:34.61        
                  45.20     1:34.61 (49.41)                                        
  8 May, Damon          12 SMC-MR               1:34.39    1:36.06        
                  47.00     1:36.06 (49.06)                                        
  9 Parsi, Pranav       11 FAST-MR                   NT    1:41.96        
                  50.26     1:41.96 (51.70)                                        
 10 Eckenberg, Steven   12 CFJV-MR              1:52.05    1:42.84        
                  50.55     1:42.84 (52.29)                                        
 11 Espinoza, Andres    11 FAST-MR                   NT    1:49.80        
                  50.32     1:49.80 (59.48)                                        
 12 Schultzberg, Josep  12 CFJV-MR              1:50.48    1:53.01        
 -- McCullough, Dorean  11 NFS-MR                    NT         DQ        
                1:02.06                                                            
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Truter, Dranoel K   12 NFS-MR                 32.93      33.99        
  2 Uppal, Gaurav       12 Silver Streaks-MR      36.57      37.74        
  3 Koster, John        11 SMC-MR                 40.56      40.30        
  4 Schmitt, Andrew     11 SMC-MR                 41.00      43.69        
  5 Williams, Jesse     12 FAST-MR                46.30      44.81        
  6 May, Damon          12 SMC-MR                 45.12      45.55        
  7 Schwartz, Matthew   11 SMC-MR                 35.00      52.13        
  8 Laskay, Christophe  12 FAST-MR                   NT      53.17        
  9 kha, Swapnil        11 FAST-MR                   NT      56.96        
 10 McCullough, Dorean  11 NFS-MR                    NT    1:01.53        
 -- Espinoza, Andres    11 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Parsi, Pranav       11 FAST-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Eckenberg, Steven   12 CFJV-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Uppal, Gaurav       12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.00    1:23.94        
                  38.33     1:23.94 (45.61)                                        
  2 Koster, John        11 SMC-MR               1:24.40    1:25.56        
                  42.18     1:25.56 (43.38)                                        
  3 Schmitt, Andrew     11 SMC-MR               1:31.15    1:34.20        
                  44.75     1:34.20 (49.45)                                        
  4 White, Jahari       12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:33.56    1:36.08        
                  45.17     1:36.08 (50.91)                                        
  5 Williams, Amir N    11 Sailfish-MR          1:47.22    1:39.92        
                  46.57     1:39.92 (53.35)                                        
  6 Apollo, Michael J   12 Sailfish-MR          1:48.72    1:43.06        
                  50.82     1:43.06 (52.24)                                        
  7 Borcellino, Louis   12 NFS-MR                    NT    1:43.79        
                  48.95     1:43.79 (54.84)                                        
  8 Torres, Cristian    11 Sailfish-MR          1:48.63    1:44.77        
                  47.97     1:44.77 (56.80)                                        
  9 Braunschweiger, Ja  11 SMC-MR               2:02.87    1:54.02        
                  53.44   1:54.02 (1:00.58)                                        
 10 Eckenberg, Steven   12 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    2:01.89        
                  47.60   2:01.89 (1:14.29)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 White, Jahari       12 Silver Streaks-MR      32.84      32.79        
  2 Metcalf, Max        12 SMC-MR                 33.15      33.73        
  3 Uppal, Gaurav       12 Silver Streaks-MR      32.58      33.74        
  4 Williams, Jesse     12 FAST-MR                36.32      36.61        
  5 Torres, Cristian    11 Sailfish-MR            36.03      37.03        
  6 Ouldibbat, Hamza    11 Sailfish-MR            37.75      37.44        
  7 Koster, John        11 SMC-MR                 38.59      38.30        
  8 Dell, Lamar         12 Sailfish-MR               NT      42.77        
  9 Espinoza, Andres    11 FAST-MR                   NT      49.88        
 10 Schultzberg, Josep  12 CFJV-MR              1:00.00      57.21        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Truter, Dranoel K   12 NFS-MR               1:20.60    1:16.21        
                  33.42     1:16.21 (42.79)                                        
  2 Bailey, Nicholas X  12 NFS-MR               1:20.13    1:21.11        
                  33.42     1:21.11 (47.69)                                        
  3 Weir, Tim G         12 FAST-MR                   NT    1:23.42        
  4 White, Jahari       12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.13    1:23.46        
                  37.36     1:23.46 (46.10)                                        
  5 Townsend, Delano R  11 NFS-MR               1:32.88    1:29.50        
                  38.66     1:29.50 (50.84)                                        
  6 Koster, John        11 SMC-MR               1:29.31    1:31.77        
                  40.69     1:31.77 (51.08)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Truter, Dranoel K   12 NFS-MR               1:10.88    1:04.61        
                  29.96     1:04.61 (34.65)                                        
  2 Metcalf, Max        12 SMC-MR               1:05.00    1:09.25        
                  32.94     1:09.25 (36.31)                                        
  3 Uppal, Gaurav       12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.27    1:12.73        
                  32.84     1:12.73 (39.89)                                        
  4 Koster, John        11 SMC-MR               1:20.69    1:16.58        
                  36.44     1:16.58 (40.14)                                        
  5 White, Jahari       12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.46    1:17.62        
                  36.25     1:17.62 (41.37)                                        
  6 Townsend, Delano R  11 NFS-MR               1:35.14    1:18.82        
  7 Weir, Tim G         12 FAST-MR                   NT    1:19.63        
                  36.02     1:19.63 (43.61)                                        
  8 Bailey, Nicholas X  12 NFS-MR               1:30.87    1:19.67        
                  35.84     1:19.67 (43.83)                                        
  9 Schwartz, Matthew   11 SMC-MR               1:32.00    1:33.66        
                  39.29     1:33.66 (54.37)                                        
 10 Schmitt, Andrew     11 SMC-MR               1:28.18    1:34.63        
                  44.76     1:34.63 (49.87)                                        
 11 Schultzberg, Josep  12 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:49.05        
                  50.04     1:49.05 (59.01)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             2:12.80    2:06.68        
     1) Koster, John 11                 2) Braunschweiger, Jakob 11       
     3) Schmitt, Andrew 11              4) Metcalf, Max 12                
                  31.59     1:05.38 (33.79)     1:38.44 (33.06)     2:06.68 (28.24)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             2:26.02    2:25.46        
     1) Metcalf, Max 12                 2) Schmitt, Andrew 11             
     3) Schwartz, Matthew 11            4) Koster, John 11                
                  32.20     1:14.44 (42.24)     1:54.93 (40.49)     2:25.46 (30.53)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cato, Camren A      14 NFS-MR                 23.98      23.70        
  2 Buckland, Grant A   14 Silver Streaks-MR      25.14      25.20        
  3 May, Travis         14 SMC-MR                 25.55      25.51        
  4 Frascati, Mike J    14 Silver Streaks-MR      25.76      25.70        
  5 McAuley, Charles    14 SMC-MR                 25.85      25.71        
  6 Yale, Griffin       14 SMC-MR                 25.62      26.49        
  7 Buissereth, Aaron   14 NFS-MR                 25.90      26.61        
  8 Sidoti, Daniel J    14 Silver Streaks-MR      28.28      27.71        
  9 Macaluso, James T   13 Silver Streaks-MR      27.14      28.66        
 10 Pradlik, Nicolas    14 FAST-MR                29.24      28.79        
 11 Wong, Aaron         13 Silver Streaks-MR      28.86      29.78        
 12 Patti, Billy        13 SMC-MR                 29.43      29.79        
 13 Heubel, Brian P     14 Silver Streaks-MR      29.75      30.08        
 14 Tandol, Lawrence A  13 CFJV-MR                30.06      30.92        
 15 Laraia, Christian   13 CFJV-MR                34.53      33.22        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buckland, Grant A   14 Silver Streaks-MR      57.53      45.82        
                  27.33       45.82 (18.49)                                        
  2 McAuley, Charles    14 SMC-MR                 56.75      56.94        
                  26.95       56.94 (29.99)                                        
  3 Yale, Griffin       14 SMC-MR                 57.97      58.22        
                  27.92       58.22 (30.30)                                        
  4 Frascati, Mike J    14 Silver Streaks-MR      56.97      59.62        
                  28.11       59.62 (31.51)                                        
  5 Wong, Aaron         13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.97    1:01.52        
                  32.01     1:01.52 (29.51)                                        
  6 Marrone, Matthew J  14 Sailfish-MR          1:02.28    1:02.43        
                  30.16     1:02.43 (32.27)                                        
  7 Macaluso, James T   13 Silver Streaks-MR      57.60    1:02.72        
                  30.14     1:02.72 (32.58)                                        
  8 Sidoti, Daniel J    14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:01.68    1:02.91        
                  30.60     1:02.91 (32.31)                                        
  9 Paccione, Mason     13 Sailfish-MR          1:02.60    1:02.95        
                  30.09     1:02.95 (32.86)                                        
 10 Pradlik, Nicolas    14 FAST-MR              1:10.93    1:04.97        
                  30.97     1:04.97 (34.00)                                        
 11 McCain, Justice J   14 Sailfish-MR          1:09.09    1:07.52        
                  32.27     1:07.52 (35.25)                                        
 12 Patti, Billy        13 SMC-MR               1:07.40    1:07.68        
                  31.31     1:07.68 (36.37)                                        
 13 Lewis, Garfield     13 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:07.71        
                  33.46     1:07.71 (34.25)                                        
 14 Heubel, Brian P     14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:07.93    1:11.81        
                  34.51     1:11.81 (37.30)                                        
 15 Kelly, Michael      13 SMC-MR               1:10.70    1:12.70        
                  34.75     1:12.70 (37.95)                                        
 16 Laraia, Christian   13 CFJV-MR              1:17.25    1:13.41        
                  34.76     1:13.41 (38.65)                                        
 17 Feldman, Joseph D   14 Sailfish-MR          1:23.23    1:15.30        
                  35.38     1:15.30 (39.92)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cato, Camren A      14 NFS-MR               1:56.06    1:56.97        
                  25.48       54.24 (28.76)     1:25.62 (31.38)     1:56.97 (31.35)
  2 Buissereth, Aaron   14 NFS-MR               2:05.20    2:06.96        
                  28.66     1:00.46 (31.80)     1:33.36 (32.90)     2:06.96 (33.60)
  3 May, Travis         14 SMC-MR               2:08.80    2:08.07        
                  28.62                             1:24.32 ( )     2:08.07 (43.75)
  4 Frascati, Mike J    14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:12.56    2:10.31        
                  28.46     1:00.79 (32.33)     1:35.85 (35.06)     2:10.31 (34.46)
  5 Yale, Griffin       14 SMC-MR               2:10.35    2:13.16        
                  29.11     1:03.04 (33.93)     1:38.13 (35.09)     2:13.16 (35.03)
  6 Buckland, Grant A   14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:16.38    2:14.12        
                  27.92     1:01.46 (33.54)     1:37.75 (36.29)     2:14.12 (36.37)
  7 Sidoti, Daniel J    14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:17.15    2:18.09        
                  29.71     1:04.42 (34.71)     1:41.79 (37.37)     2:18.09 (36.30)
  8 Wong, Aaron         13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:23.10    2:19.23        
                  31.53     1:07.62 (36.09)     1:45.37 (37.75)     2:19.23 (33.86)
  9 Macaluso, James T   13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:21.73    2:25.25        
                  31.89     1:08.40 (36.51)     1:46.88 (38.48)     2:25.25 (38.37)
 10 Patti, Billy        13 SMC-MR               2:34.55    2:31.36        
                  31.08     1:08.66 (37.58)   2:31.36 (1:22.70)                    
 11 Heubel, Brian P     14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:31.41    2:33.23        
                  33.62     1:12.73 (39.11)     1:54.68 (41.95)     2:33.23 (38.55)
 12 Laraia, Christian   13 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    2:40.22        
                  34.53     1:15.03 (40.50)     1:57.87 (42.84)     2:40.22 (42.35)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McAuley, Charles    14 SMC-MR               1:00.87    1:03.78        
                  30.94     1:03.78 (32.84)                                        
  2 Yale, Griffin       14 SMC-MR               1:05.44    1:04.68        
                  32.14     1:04.68 (32.54)                                        
  3 Frascati, Mike J    14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.77    1:09.13        
                  33.90     1:09.13 (35.23)                                        
  4 Buckland, Grant A   14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.04    1:09.88        
                  33.50     1:09.88 (36.38)                                        
  5 Paccione, Mason     13 Sailfish-MR          1:08.75    1:10.90        
                  34.39     1:10.90 (36.51)                                        
  6 Pejovic, David      14 Sailfish-MR          1:12.25    1:11.71        
  7 Sidoti, Daniel J    14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.23    1:11.83        
                  35.33     1:11.83 (36.50)                                        
  8 Warner, Robert B    14 Sailfish-MR          1:13.61    1:15.81        
  9 Wong, Aaron         13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.75    1:19.34        
                  38.12     1:19.34 (41.22)                                        
 10 Kelly, Michael      13 SMC-MR               1:19.06    1:20.02        
 11 Macaluso, James T   13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:17.90    1:20.68        
                  40.27     1:20.68 (40.41)                                        
 12 Pradlik, Nicolas    14 FAST-MR              1:30.95    1:21.65        
                  40.62     1:21.65 (41.03)                                        
 13 Heubel, Brian P     14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.81    1:22.42        
 14 Patti, Billy        13 SMC-MR               1:21.27    1:26.06        
                  56.31     1:26.06 (29.75)                                        
 15 McCain, Justice J   14 Sailfish-MR          1:26.58    1:30.51        
                  42.54     1:30.51 (47.97)                                        
 16 Laraia, Christian   13 CFJV-MR              1:40.75    1:34.52        
 -- Feldman, Joseph D   14 Sailfish-MR          1:36.51         DQ        
                  47.52          DQ (47.54)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frascati, Mike J    14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:26.26    2:31.20        
                  35.08     1:13.08 (38.00)     1:52.81 (39.73)     2:31.20 (38.39)
  2 Buckland, Grant A   14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:28.16    2:36.79        
                  34.36     1:12.99 (38.63)   2:36.79 (1:23.80)                    
  3 Sidoti, Daniel J    14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:43.00    2:36.91        
                  35.42     1:15.97 (40.55)     1:57.00 (41.03)     2:36.91 (39.91)
  4 Wong, Aaron         13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:50.11    2:44.52        
                  38.21     1:20.42 (42.21)     2:04.10 (43.68)     2:44.52 (40.42)
  5 Pradlik, Nicolas    14 FAST-MR              2:51.69    2:51.45        
  6 Heubel, Brian P     14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:55.11    2:56.07        
  7 Tandol, Lawrence A  13 CFJV-MR              3:02.41    3:02.39        
                  44.10                             2:18.57 ( )     3:02.39 (43.82)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McAuley, Charles    14 SMC-MR               1:07.58    1:08.34        
                  31.75     1:08.34 (36.59)                                        
  2 Cato, Camren A      14 NFS-MR               1:11.32    1:09.73        
                  32.64     1:09.73 (37.09)                                        
  3 Buissereth, Aaron   14 NFS-MR               1:09.99    1:10.11        
                  32.34     1:10.11 (37.77)                                        
  4 May, Travis         14 SMC-MR               1:17.85    1:18.94        
                  36.23     1:18.94 (42.71)                                        
  5 Buckland, Grant A   14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.38    1:20.70        
                  37.21     1:20.70 (43.49)                                        
  6 Yale, Griffin       14 SMC-MR               1:18.70    1:21.10        
                  38.19     1:21.10 (42.91)                                        
  7 Frascati, Mike J    14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:20.14    1:21.60        
                  39.05     1:21.60 (42.55)                                        
  8 Heubel, Brian P     14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.07    1:21.62        
                  39.01     1:21.62 (42.61)                                        
  8 Macaluso, James T   13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.53    1:21.62        
                  38.75     1:21.62 (42.87)                                        
 10 Sidoti, Daniel J    14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.10    1:22.79        
 11 Tandol, Lawrence A  13 CFJV-MR              1:31.96    1:32.45        
 12 Wong, Aaron         13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:38.67    1:33.86        
                  44.83     1:33.86 (49.03)                                        
 13 Patti, Billy        13 SMC-MR               1:38.55    1:39.64        
                  44.46     1:39.64 (55.18)                                        
 14 Laraia, Christian   13 CFJV-MR              1:44.27    1:40.98        
                  47.39     1:40.98 (53.59)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pejovic, David      14 Sailfish-MR          2:34.46    2:33.27        
                  34.29     1:13.63 (39.34)     1:53.79 (40.16)     2:33.27 (39.48)
  2 McAuley, Charles    14 SMC-MR               2:30.33    2:36.87        
                  34.36     1:13.83 (39.47)     1:55.53 (41.70)     2:36.87 (41.34)
  3 Heubel, Brian P     14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:58.11    2:54.50        
                  39.62     1:23.98 (44.36)     2:09.91 (45.93)     2:54.50 (44.59)
  4 Yang, Andrew        14 Sailfish-MR          2:52.62    2:54.74        
                  40.39     1:25.55 (45.16)     2:11.09 (45.54)     2:54.74 (43.65)
  5 Marrone, Matthew J  14 Sailfish-MR          3:02.61    2:55.29        
                  38.82     1:23.70 (44.88)     2:09.66 (45.96)     2:55.29 (45.63)
  6 Pradlik, Nicolas    14 FAST-MR              3:01.14    3:07.48        
                  41.62     1:29.32 (47.70)     2:19.11 (49.79)     3:07.48 (48.37)
  7 Lewis, Garfield     13 Sailfish-MR               NT    3:16.46        
                  39.59     1:31.06 (51.47)     2:23.10 (52.04)     3:16.46 (53.36)
  8 Feldman, Joseph D   14 Sailfish-MR          3:45.23    3:35.01        
                  49.15     1:43.66 (54.51)     2:38.84 (55.18)     3:35.01 (56.17)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Frascati, Mike J    14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.85    1:09.38        
                  32.32     1:09.38 (37.06)                                        
  2 Buckland, Grant A   14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.02    1:10.24        
                  31.40     1:10.24 (38.84)                                        
  3 Macaluso, James T   13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:30.95    1:13.21        
  4 Paccione, Mason     13 Sailfish-MR          1:10.06    1:14.22        
                  33.76     1:14.22 (40.46)                                        
  5 Warner, Robert B    14 Sailfish-MR          1:14.64    1:19.93        
                  35.66     1:19.93 (44.27)                                        
  6 Yang, Andrew        14 Sailfish-MR          1:17.53    1:20.90        
                  38.79     1:20.90 (42.11)                                        
  7 Wong, Aaron         13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:22.86    1:21.05        
                  37.08     1:21.05 (43.97)                                        
  8 Patti, Billy        13 SMC-MR               1:12.07    1:23.37        
                  36.15     1:23.37 (47.22)                                        
  9 Sidoti, Daniel J    14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:23.17    1:23.98        
                  36.34     1:23.98 (47.64)                                        
 10 Lewis, Garfield     13 Sailfish-MR               NT    1:35.43        
                  40.61     1:35.43 (54.82)                                        
 -- McCain, Justice J   14 Sailfish-MR          1:25.74         DQ        
                  37.13          DQ (50.28)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cato, Camren A      14 NFS-MR               2:32.16    2:41.60        
                  31.43     1:11.63 (40.20)     1:57.62 (45.99)     2:41.60 (43.98)
  2 Buissereth, Aaron   14 NFS-MR                    NT    2:47.22        
                  36.74     1:20.68 (43.94)     2:09.69 (49.01)     2:47.22 (37.53)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pejovic, David      14 Sailfish-MR          2:18.52    2:21.50        
                  29.52     1:07.65 (38.13)     1:48.69 (41.04)     2:21.50 (32.81)
  2 Frascati, Mike J    14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:24.52    2:28.33        
                  30.20     1:07.95 (37.75)     1:53.13 (45.18)     2:28.33 (35.20)
  3 Yang, Andrew        14 Sailfish-MR          2:34.29    2:33.62        
                  33.34     1:12.89 (39.55)     2:01.62 (48.73)     2:33.62 (32.00)
  4 Marrone, Matthew J  14 Sailfish-MR          2:32.12    2:34.52        
                  33.72     1:13.76 (40.04)     2:02.13 (48.37)     2:34.52 (32.39)
  5 Buckland, Grant A   14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:30.67    2:38.12        
                  31.40     1:11.96 (40.56)     2:00.30 (48.34)     2:38.12 (37.82)
  6 Sidoti, Daniel J    14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:37.78    2:39.57        
                  36.74     1:17.06 (40.32)     2:05.40 (48.34)     2:39.57 (34.17)
  7 Wong, Aaron         13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:50.11    2:40.12        
                  34.23     1:13.37 (39.14)     2:03.27 (49.90)     2:40.12 (36.85)
  8 Warner, Robert B    14 Sailfish-MR          2:38.26    2:42.83        
                  35.33     1:14.13 (38.80)     2:09.00 (54.87)     2:42.83 (33.83)
 -- Heubel, Brian P     14 Silver Streaks-MR    2:45.87         DQ        
                  38.80     1:25.70 (46.90)     2:12.26 (46.56)          DQ (40.12)
 -- Kelly, Michael      13 SMC-MR               2:54.09         DQ        
                  38.93     1:21.50 (42.57)     2:14.62 (53.12)          DQ (41.94)
 -- Macaluso, James T   13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:33.22         DQ        
                  33.92     1:15.93 (42.01)     2:00.11 (44.18)          DQ (34.28)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'            1:46.68    1:46.70        
     1) Frascati, Mike J 14             2) Sidoti, Daniel J 14            
     3) Macaluso, James T 13            4) Buckland, Grant A 14           
                  25.80       54.10 (28.30)     1:22.47 (28.37)     1:46.70 (24.23)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saw Mill Club Swim Team-MR  'A'             2:10.04    2:01.52        
     1) Yale, Griffin 14                2) McAuley, Charles 14            
     3) Patti, Billy 13                 4) May, Travis 14                 
                  31.21     1:02.46 (31.25)     1:36.39 (33.93)     2:01.52 (25.13)
  2 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'            2:05.37    2:01.68        
     1) Frascati, Mike J 14             2) Macaluso, James T 13           
     3) Buckland, Grant A 14            4) Sidoti, Daniel J 14            
                  31.57     1:07.35 (35.78)     1:34.67 (27.32)     2:01.68 (27.01)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koster, Christophe  15 SMC-MR                 23.68      23.58        
  2 Macaluso, Christia  15 Silver Streaks-MR      23.97      24.96        
  3 Klein, Simon        16 Silver Streaks-MR      24.34      25.31        
  4 Schattschneider, E  17 SMC-MR                 26.40      26.24        
  5 May, Scott          15 SMC-MR                 25.37      26.28        
  6 Avila, Jon-Anthony  16 Silver Streaks-MR      26.36      26.95        
  7 Jackson, Mark A     15 FAST-MR                26.83      27.08        
  8 Clark, Alfred B     16 NFS-MR                 25.00      27.17        
  9 Prince, Adam        15 Silver Streaks-MR      28.49      29.05        
 10 Stagg, Christian M  15 Silver Streaks-MR      28.57      30.57        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin-Toussaint,   17 Sailfish-MR            49.40      51.52        
                  24.72       51.52 (26.80)                                        
  2 Klein, Simon        16 Silver Streaks-MR      55.41      55.67        
                  26.10       55.67 (29.57)                                        
  3 Macaluso, Christia  15 Silver Streaks-MR      54.70      55.78        
                  26.24       55.78 (29.54)                                        
  4 Markert, Gregory    15 SMC-MR                 55.92      56.37        
                  26.94       56.37 (29.43)                                        
  5 Johnson, Brinsley   15 Sailfish-MR            56.00      56.94        
                  27.09       56.94 (29.85)                                        
  6 Avila, Jon-Anthony  16 Silver Streaks-MR      57.90    1:01.28        
                  29.28     1:01.28 (32.00)                                        
  7 Stagg, Christian M  15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:02.84    1:03.28        
                  30.11     1:03.28 (33.17)                                        
  8 Loughran, Brendan   16 Sailfish-MR          1:04.77    1:03.99        
                  28.76     1:03.99 (35.23)                                        
  9 Prince, Adam        15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.75    1:08.65        
                  33.37     1:08.65 (35.28)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Simon        16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:07.70    2:04.34        
                  26.58       56.88 (30.30)     1:29.81 (32.93)     2:04.34 (34.53)
  2 May, Scott          15 SMC-MR               2:03.83    2:05.39        
                  28.60     1:00.94 (32.34)     1:34.36 (33.42)     2:05.39 (31.03)
  3 Clark, Alfred B     16 NFS-MR               2:06.52    2:08.31        
                  29.10     1:00.44 (31.34)     1:33.57 (33.13)     2:08.31 (34.74)
  4 Macaluso, Christia  15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:00.15    2:11.65        
                  28.91     1:01.86 (32.95)     1:37.11 (35.25)     2:11.65 (34.54)
  5 Avila, Jon-Anthony  16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:09.15    2:13.99        
                  29.24     1:02.54 (33.30)     1:38.14 (35.60)     2:13.99 (35.85)
  6 Schattschneider, E  17 SMC-MR               2:14.49    2:18.42        
                  29.09     1:03.24 (34.15)     1:40.07 (36.83)     2:18.42 (38.35)
  7 Stagg, Christian M  15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:25.18    2:19.54        
                                1:43.09 ( )     2:19.67 (36.58)         2:19.54 ( )
  8 Prince, Adam        15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:23.55    2:26.55        
                1:10.88     1:49.33 (38.45)     2:26.94 (37.61)         2:26.55 ( )
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zee, Mike J         25 NYAC-MR                57.80      54.51        
                  26.42       54.51 (28.09)                                        
  2 Koster, Christophe  15 SMC-MR                 55.68      55.11        
                  27.65       55.11 (27.46)                                        
  3 Markert, Gregory    15 SMC-MR               1:01.60    1:03.20        
                  30.63     1:03.20 (32.57)                                        
  4 Martin-Toussaint,   17 Sailfish-MR          1:02.00    1:04.98        
                  31.74     1:04.98 (33.24)                                        
  5 Klein, Simon        16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:04.05    1:07.64        
                  32.01     1:07.64 (35.63)                                        
  6 Serafin, Jorge      16 Sailfish-MR          1:04.49    1:09.05        
                  33.67     1:09.05 (35.38)                                        
  7 Avila, Jon-Anthony  16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.67    1:09.80        
                  34.26     1:09.80 (35.54)                                        
  8 Macaluso, Christia  15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.83    1:11.69        
                  34.35     1:11.69 (37.34)                                        
  9 Stagg, Christian M  15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.62    1:16.07        
                  36.80     1:16.07 (39.27)                                        
 10 Loughran, Brendan   16 Sailfish-MR          1:21.02    1:16.08        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koster, Christophe  15 SMC-MR               1:58.66    2:01.72        
                  28.43       59.13 (30.70)     1:30.93 (31.80)     2:01.72 (30.79)
  2 Clark, Alfred B     16 NFS-MR               2:32.54    2:28.64        
  3 Stagg, Christian M  15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:32.10    2:36.07        
                  37.66     1:17.95 (40.29)     1:58.13 (40.18)     2:36.07 (37.94)
  4 Avila, Jon-Anthony  16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:28.19    2:42.47        
  5 Jackson, Mark A     15 FAST-MR              2:43.08    2:46.23        
                  38.34     1:20.77 (42.43)     2:04.55 (43.78)     2:46.23 (41.68)
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Simon        16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.22    1:11.80        
                  33.44     1:11.80 (38.36)                                        
  2 Koster, Christophe  15 SMC-MR               1:12.45    1:11.89        
                  34.29     1:11.89 (37.60)                                        
  3 Macaluso, Christia  15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.27    1:15.17        
                  34.41     1:15.17 (40.76)                                        
  4 Prince, Adam        15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.09    1:16.79        
                  36.37     1:16.79 (40.42)                                        
  5 Stagg, Christian M  15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:18.56    1:16.96        
                  32.45     1:16.96 (44.51)                                        
  6 Avila, Jon-Anthony  16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.77    1:17.10        
  7 Jackson, Mark A     15 FAST-MR              1:16.00    1:17.13        
                  37.54     1:17.13 (39.59)                                        
  8 May, Scott          15 SMC-MR               1:16.14    1:17.20        
                  36.49     1:17.20 (40.71)                                        
  9 Schattschneider, E  17 SMC-MR               1:17.55    1:17.21        
                  35.97     1:17.21 (41.24)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Simon        16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:37.73    2:43.31        
                  35.57     1:17.32 (41.75)     2:00.88 (43.56)     2:43.31 (42.43)
  2 Jackson, Mark A     15 FAST-MR              2:50.36    2:53.02        
                                                    2:07.93 ( )     2:53.02 (45.09)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin-Toussaint,   17 Sailfish-MR            58.18      58.06        
                  27.42       58.06 (30.64)                                        
  2 Koster, Christophe  15 SMC-MR                 58.54      58.70        
                  27.70       58.70 (31.00)                                        
  3 Johnson, Brinsley   15 Sailfish-MR            59.93    1:00.80        
                  29.14     1:00.80 (31.66)                                        
  4 Macaluso, Christia  15 Silver Streaks-MR      59.29    1:00.98        
                  27.68     1:00.98 (33.30)                                        
  5 Serafin, Jorge      16 Sailfish-MR          1:04.27    1:08.00        
                  31.76     1:08.00 (36.24)                                        
  6 Avila, Jon-Anthony  16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.91    1:11.05        
                  31.71     1:11.05 (39.34)                                        
  7 Jackson, Mark A     15 FAST-MR              1:12.83    1:13.04        
                  34.10     1:13.04 (38.94)                                        
  8 Prince, Adam        15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:19.31    1:17.00        
                  35.28     1:17.00 (41.72)                                        
  9 Loughran, Brendan   16 Sailfish-MR          1:23.12    1:18.26        
                  34.90     1:18.26 (43.36)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Macaluso, Christia  15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:26.31    2:39.24        
                                                    1:55.47 ( )     2:39.24 (43.77)
  2 Klein, Simon        16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:41.65    2:45.84        
                                1:15.30 ( )     1:59.63 (44.33)     2:45.84 (46.21)
  3 Clark, Alfred B     16 NFS-MR               2:39.11    3:02.40        
                                1:13.63 ( )     2:05.19 (51.56)     3:02.40 (57.21)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koster, Christophe  15 SMC-MR               2:06.61    2:09.75        
                  28.22     1:00.62 (32.40)     1:40.55 (39.93)     2:09.75 (29.20)
  2 Markert, Gregory    15 SMC-MR               2:14.21    2:19.46        
                  22.38     1:04.52 (42.14)     1:45.65 (41.13)     2:19.46 (33.81)
  3 Klein, Simon        16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:25.42    2:23.43        
                  28.90     1:06.02 (37.12)     1:48.86 (42.84)     2:23.43 (34.57)
  4 Macaluso, Christia  15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:18.37    2:23.68        
                  27.43     1:06.65 (39.22)     1:49.51 (42.86)     2:23.68 (34.17)
  5 Johnson, Brinsley   15 Sailfish-MR          2:24.67    2:27.08        
                  29.81     1:09.14 (39.33)     1:52.95 (43.81)     2:27.08 (34.13)
  6 Avila, Jon-Anthony  16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:25.03    2:30.98        
                  32.08     1:10.10 (38.02)     1:54.74 (44.64)     2:30.98 (36.24)
  7 Serafin, Jorge      16 Sailfish-MR          2:20.49    2:31.98        
                  32.88     1:10.75 (37.87)     1:57.07 (46.32)     2:31.98 (34.91)
  8 Stagg, Christian M  15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:36.53    2:32.75        
                                1:03.85 ( )     1:46.14 (42.29)     2:32.75 (46.61)
  9 Jackson, Mark A     15 FAST-MR              2:38.18    2:34.01        
                  32.75     1:14.28 (41.53)     1:58.41 (44.13)     2:34.01 (35.60)
 10 Prince, Adam        15 Silver Streaks-MR    2:35.77    2:36.99        
                  35.23     1:16.83 (41.60)     1:59.51 (42.68)     2:36.99 (37.48)
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'            1:43.66    1:34.39        
     1) Klein, Simon 16                 2) Prince, Adam 15                
     3) Avila, Jon-Anthony L 16         4) Macaluso, Christian J 15       
                  25.40       54.35 (28.95)     1:23.56 (29.21)     1:34.39 (10.83)
 
Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'            1:58.71    1:55.77        
     1) Avila, Jon-Anthony L 16         2) Prince, Adam 15                
     3) Macaluso, Christian J 15        4) Klein, Simon 16                
                  34.90       45.70 (10.80)     1:38.63 (52.93)     1:55.77 (17.14)